|
|
(835 intermediate revisions by 19 users not shown) |
Line 1: |
Line 1: |
| + | __NOTOC__ |
| ==What to Post== | | ==What to Post== |
| *Post credits that are not available elsewhere in text form. | | *Post credits that are not available elsewhere in text form. |
Line 6: |
Line 7: |
| Additional credits can be found in [http://gdri.smspower.org/credits/ this subfolder]. | | Additional credits can be found in [http://gdri.smspower.org/credits/ this subfolder]. |
| | | |
− | ==Translation Backlog== | + | ==Archives== |
− | *Fist (PS) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1135478
| + | [[Credits Repository Archive 06|06]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 05|05]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 04|04]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 03|03]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 02|02]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 01|01]] |
− | *Alshark (MCD) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6301624
| + | |
− | *Hokuto no Ken: Seikimatsu Kyuuseishu Densetsu (PS) - http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ul8zY_w0Cl8
| + | |
− | *LaPlace no Ma (PCE) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5617650
| + | |
− | *Super Chinese World (SFC) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm3295876
| + | |
− | *Zakuro no Aji (SFC) - http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=L1S7FYazDCQ
| + | |
− | *Battle Heat (PC-FX) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm2641997
| + | |
− | *Kishin Douji Zenki: Vajura Fight (PC-FX) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6941907
| + | |
− | *1 on 1 (PS) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm3478657
| + | |
− | *Ganbare Goemon 2: Kiteretsu Shougun Magginesu (SFC) - http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HNJCv5J43vQ
| + | |
− | *Ganbare Goemon 3: Shishi Juurokubee no Karakuri Manjigatame (SFC) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5424486
| + | |
− | *Ganbare Goemon 4: Kira Kira Douchuu (SFC) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm8463556
| + | |
− | *Getsumen no Anubis (SFC) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm2702632
| + | |
− | *Daibakushou Jinsei Gekijou: Ooedo Nikki (SFC) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4986763
| + | |
− | *Kabuki Rocks (SFC) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm3606499
| + | |
− | *Lennus II (SFC) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9901380
| + | |
− | *Night Head: The Labyrinth (PS) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm8431811
| + | |
| | | |
− | <pre>Mighty Morphin Power Rangers (GBC)
| + | ==Backlog== |
− | chief producer
| + | *[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm17782578 Sunrise Eiyuutan R (PS2)] |
− | TAKESHI YASUKAWA
| + | *[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12199962 Uno (PS)] |
| + | *[https://www.youtube.com/user/matsutakekun/videos Lots of Wrestling games/credits] |
| + | *[http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/1198.html Tsuppari Wars (FC)] |
| + | *[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XhuP3niJrdU Jigsaw Puzzle DS: DS de Meguru Sekai Isan no Tabi (NDS)] |
| | | |
− | adviser
| + | ==Credits== |
− | MARIA ROSARIA
| + | <pre>Hashitte Asobou! Kikansha Thomas (PC) |
| | | |
− | producer
| + | Chief Producer |
− | JUN. SAITO
| + | 小森 博晃 |
| | | |
− | programmer
| + | Superviser |
− | Jun'ichi Osajima (JUNICHI O.)
| + | 信木 庸子 |
− | H.T.
| + | 山中 圭子 |
| | | |
− | coordinator
| + | Producer |
− | HITOSHI MUTO
| + | 荒川 博邦 |
− | | + | 堀野 伸夫 |
− | graphics
| + | |
− | Y.K.
| + | |
− | YOSUKE F.
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | project Power Rangers
| + | |
− | SHIN UENO
| + | |
− | JEFF ROTTER
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | presented by
| + | |
− | BANDAI CO.,LTD.</pre>
| + | |
− | <pre>Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Movie (GBC)
| + | |
− | Executive Producer
| + | |
− | Takeshi Yasukawa
| + | |
| | | |
| Chief Director | | Chief Director |
− | Hitoshi Mutou
| + | 金城 弘明 |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Jeff Rotter
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Main Programmer
| + | |
− | Takeshi Kozumi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Programmer
| + | |
− | Keiki Hatakeyama
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Chief Designer
| + | |
− | Miya:Yoshi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Designer
| + | |
− | Simo P
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound
| + | |
− | Kenichi Ookma
| + | |
− | Noriyuki Iwadare
| + | |
− | "Hitorin"
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Adviser
| + | |
− | Atsuko Yoshida
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Project Power Rangers
| + | |
− | Hiroki Chiba
| + | |
− | Yuuki Takahashi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Presented by Bandai
| + | |
− | FIN</pre>
| + | |
− | <pre>Uchuu no Kishi Tekkaman Blade (GB)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PRODUCE
| + | |
− | U. NARUO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | DESIGN
| + | |
− | TAKE
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PROGRAM
| + | |
− | N-AZO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | GRAPHIC
| + | |
− | NABE
| + | |
− | Kouji Naya (KOHJI 78)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SOUND
| + | |
− | Isao Abe (OYAJII)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PRESENTED BY
| + | |
− | YUTAKA</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>
| + | |
− | Yamamura Misa Suspense: Kyoto Kurama Sansou Satsujin Jiken (3DO)
| + | |
− | Game Part Staff <ゲーム部門>
| + | |
− | Producer Katsuhiko Masuda (増田 克彦)
| + | |
− | Production (製作)
| + | |
− | Taisei Ohno (大野 泰生)
| + | |
− | Chief Cordinator
| + | |
− | Toshio Yamada (山田 俊夫)
| + | |
− | Game Scenario Magokazu? Oritake (折竹 孫一)
| + | |
− | Cordinator Yoshito Inaba (稲葉 義仁)
| + | |
− | Enginear Shuuzou Kanhaya? (諌早 秀造)
| + | |
− | Natsumi Kitahara (北原 夏美)
| + | |
− | Ryou Douhondou? (堂本堂 亮)
| + | |
− | Mayor Mcmittens
| + | |
− | Chief Designer Masakazu Isshiki (一色 正和)
| + | |
− | Designer Miwa Nii (新 美和)
| + | |
− | Ippei Suzuki (鈴木 一平)
| + | |
− | Compose YANMAR
| + | |
− | ASSY
| + | |
− | Movie Make Yoshinobu Iura (井浦 芳信)
| + | |
− | Kei Takagi (高城 圭)
| + | |
− | Junichi Yamamoto (山本 純一)
| + | |
− | Debugger Shirou Inoue (井上 史郎)
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Masato Hanamatsu (花松 正ト)
| + | |
− | Seiichi Kizu (木津 精一)
| + | |
− | Junichi Kutsuzawa (沓澤 順一)
| + | |
− | Mariko Ishikawa (石川眞理子)
| + | |
− | Satoru Matsuoka (松岡 悟)
| + | |
− | Akiko Okada (岡田 章子)
| + | |
− | Pack-In Video Co.,Ltd.
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | (Almost looks fake name)
| + | |
− | </pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>
| + | |
− | Mini 4 Boy II (GB)
| + | |
− | Planning (きかく) J.Wing
| + | |
− | Produce Junichi Suzuki
| + | |
− | Scenario Yoshiharu Kotaki
| + | |
− | Chief Program Kazuharu Iguchi
| + | |
− | Sub Program Hiroyuki Tasaki
| + | |
− | Ryou Abe
| + | |
− | Chief Graphic Saki Hasemi
| + | |
− | Nobuaki Hayashi
| + | |
− | Graphic Nobuaki Hayashi
| + | |
− | Mihoko Wakai
| + | |
− | Miya Itou
| + | |
− | Graphic Sumiyuki Kusano
| + | |
− | Saki Hasemi
| + | |
− | Packege Illust Saki Hasemi
| + | |
− | Nobuaki Hayashi
| + | |
− | (えんしゅつ) Yoshiharu Kotaki
| + | |
− | Sound Yoshiyuki Ishii
| + | |
− | Coopration (きょうりょく)
| + | |
− | Junichi Suzuki
| + | |
− | Mayumi Suzuki
| + | |
− | Nobuyuki Ohkuma
| + | |
− | Tomoko Sahara
| + | |
− | Kyoubi Ueda
| + | |
− | Norikazu Nagasato
| + | |
− | Yoshikazu Ohishi
| + | |
− | Kazuhiro Tanaka
| + | |
− | Tetsuji Kogame
| + | |
− | Tomohiko Shiraishi
| + | |
− | Supervisor (そうかんとく)
| + | |
− | Yoshiharu Kotaki
| + | |
− | 1997 J.Wing
| + | |
− | </pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>
| + | |
− | Wan Chai Connection (SS)
| + | |
− | 【キャスト】
| + | |
− | マイケル・李 布川 敏和
| + | |
− | ジェニファー・徐 杉本 彩
| + | |
− | ポール・黄 大城 英司
| + | |
− | ミッシェル・林 川村 一代
| + | |
− | ロバート・林 佐藤 幸雄
| + | |
− | サリー・張 駒塚 由衣
| + | |
− | トーマス・王 須賀不二男
| + | |
− | ダニエル・張 小早川進一
| + | |
− | ダグラス・朱 長井 俊樹
| + | |
− | パトリシア・陳 古田 さとみ
| + | |
− | チャールズ・蘇 赤坂 広人
| + | |
− | ハワード・伍 細野 哲弘
| + | |
− | 鑑識係 海 一生
| + | |
− | 刑事A 新井 敏也
| + | |
− | 本部長 原田大二郎
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | 【スタッフ】
| + | |
− | 制作総指揮 Akihiko Murakami (村上 晶彦)
| + | |
− | Producer Hajime Sasaki (佐々木 啓)
| + | |
− | Shinichi Tamura (田村 進一)
| + | |
− | Chief Progtammer Isao Nakasugi (中杉 功)
| + | |
− | 原作・脚本 ジェームス三木
| + | |
− | 撮影 福野 和幸
| + | |
− | 遠藤 政史
| + | |
− | 撮影助手 小野 成樹
| + | |
− | 照明 和栗 一彦
| + | |
− | 小中鍵二郎
| + | |
− | VE 西岡 博文
| + | |
− | 平金総一郎
| + | |
− | 美術 西村 伸明
| + | |
− | 美術助手 山口 貴司
| + | |
− | スクリプター 斉藤 文
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | メイク 長井 桂子
| + | |
− | スタイリスト 宮田 弘子
| + | |
− | 友智三苗子
| + | |
− | スチール 生方 久
| + | |
− | 南浦 護
| + | |
− | 脚本協力 村橋 明朗
| + | |
− | 選曲 遠藤 浩二
| + | |
− | 効果 橋本 正二
| + | |
− | EED 中野 栄滋
| + | |
− | 森山 智幸
| + | |
− | MA 白井 俊彦
| + | |
− | 押田三都子
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Program Kazuhiko Itou (伊藤 和彦)
| + | |
− | Emi Ochiai (落合 恵美)
| + | |
− | Ryou Hasegawa (長谷川 亮)
| + | |
− | Yasuhito Maruyama (丸山 靖人)
| + | |
− | Chief Designer Kazue Ozawa (小澤 一恵)
| + | |
− | Graphic Shiho Takada (高田 志保)
| + | |
− | Midori Katou (加藤みどり)
| + | |
− | Mari Tamate (玉手 麻理)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | 助監督 Kazunori Egusa (江草 和則)
| + | |
− | Kouji Mori (森 宏治)
| + | |
− | Takashi Matsukawa (松川 貴志)
| + | |
− | Kouya Ikawa (井川 浩哉)
| + | |
− | 制作主任 Ryuuji Ichihashi (市山 隆治)
| + | |
− | 制作進行 Wataru Tsukada (塚田 亘)
| + | |
− | ツアーコーディネーター Tomorou Tamada (玉田 智朗)
| + | |
− | ロケコーディネーター Tetsurou Tsujimura (辻村 哲郎)
| + | |
− | ? (陳 日新)
| + | |
− | 車輌 Shin Kinoshita (木下 信)
| + | |
− | Assistant Producer Tsutomu Kazuhisa (和久 勤)
| + | |
− | 資料提供 山本内科眼科クリニック
| + | |
− | 撮影協力 EXCELLNT COAST
| + | |
− | ?
| + | |
− | 木下工務店
| + | |
− | BLAZE
| + | |
− | St.LOuis Co.,Ltd
| + | |
− | フーフォレー
| + | |
− | 株式会社北川弥一郎商店
| + | |
− | オプトインター株式会社
| + | |
− | AJIOKA
| + | |
− | 衣装協力 A.O.
| + | |
− | DGRACE
| + | |
− | 広報 高橋 幸枝
| + | |
− | 奈良岡勇一郎
| + | |
− | 技術 メディアネットワーク
| + | |
− | 編集 スタジオパークタワーウエスオ
| + | |
− | 音楽協力 ファンダンゴ
| + | |
− | 製作協力 シネマハウト
| + | |
− | 監督 藤田 明
| + | |
− | Production, Sales (制作・発売)
| + | |
− | 株式会社 セガ・エンタープライゼス)
| + | |
− | Development (開発) Micronet (株式会社 マイクロネット)
| + | |
− | </pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>
| + | |
− | Monkey Turn V (PS2)
| + | |
− | Game Part
| + | |
− | Planning (企画) Akio Kamezaki (亀崎 明男)
| + | |
− | Planning Support (企画サポート)
| + | |
− | Yousuke Yamashita (山下 要介 (有限会社アテイン))
| + | |
− | Programmer Takeshi Maruta (丸田 武志)
| + | |
− | Eiji Takahashi (高橋 英慈)
| + | |
− | Shinichi Kawamoto (河本 真一)
| + | |
− | Race Place Modelling (競艇場モデリング)
| + | |
− | Daisuke Itou (伊藤 大輔)
| + | |
− | Yuuichirou Kinoshita (樹下 雄一朗)
| + | |
− | Eiichi Iwashige (岩重 栄一)
| + | |
− | Noriko Nishida (西田 記子)
| + | |
− | Character Modelling (キャラクターモデリング)
| + | |
− | Ippei Tanaka (田中 一平)
| + | |
− | Screen Design (画面デザイン)
| + | |
− | Tetsuya Takei (武井 哲也)
| + | |
− | Masahiro Sugano (菅野 雅浩)
| + | |
− | Sound (サウンド)
| + | |
− | Makoto Iida (飯田 誠)
| + | |
− | Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
| + | |
− | Tomokazu Fukazawa (深澤 智和 (加賀テック 株式会社))
| + | |
− | Production Staff (制作スタッフ)
| + | |
− | Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス) | + | |
− | Shinichi Fujii (藤井 新一 (レイアップ))
| + | |
− | Yuuji Kawabe (川辺 悠司 (レイアップ))
| + | |
− | Tomoaki Imanishi (今西 智明 (バンダイ))
| + | |
− | Takahiko Ueda (植田 貴彦))
| + | |
− | Promotion (プロモーション)
| + | |
− | Gou Kurosawa (黒澤 豪)
| + | |
− | Youko Yataba (矢束 洋子)
| + | |
− | Sales (営業) Etsuki? Sawada (澤田 悦己)
| + | |
− | Fuyuki Nishizawa (西澤 冬樹)
| + | |
− | Jou Tanaka (田中 穣)
| + | |
− | Maki Hoshiai (星合 真樹)
| + | |
− | Naoki Kumada (熊田 直樹)
| + | |
− | Exective Producer (エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー)
| + | |
− | Shin Unozawa (鵜之澤 伸)
| + | |
− | Chief Producer (チーフプロデューサー)
| + | |
− | Takashi Toukairin (東海林 隆)
| + | |
− | Toshihiro Suzuki (鈴木 敏弘)
| + | |
− | Producer (プロデューサー)
| + | |
− | Kousuke Tanaka (田中 康介)
| + | |
− | Presented by (企画・製作)
| + | |
− | Bandai (バンダイ)
| + | |
− | </pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>
| + | |
− | Blue Seed: Kushinada Hirokuden (SS)
| + | |
− | (Game Part)
| + | |
− | Director Yasushi Takeuchi (竹内 靖)
| + | |
− | Planner Ryuuji Hashimoto (橋本隆司)
| + | |
− | Toru Ohhara (大原 徹)
| + | |
− | Shuntarou Tanaka (田中俊太朗)
| + | |
− | Kenichirou Ishii (石井健一郎)
| + | |
− | Scenario Coopration (シナリオ協力)
| + | |
− | Masaya Kaneko (兼子昌也)
| + | |
− | Riku Urashima (浦嶋 陸)
| + | |
− | Daisaku Ikejiri (池尻大作)
| + | |
− | Design Chief Toru Yoshida (吉田 徹)
| + | |
− | Designer Kazuyoshi Tsugawa (津川一吉)
| + | |
− | Masami Hayashi (林 雅美)
| + | |
− | Toshihiro Itou (伊藤俊博)
| + | |
− | Tetsuya Iwasaki (岩崎哲也)
| + | |
− | Mayumi Horisawa (堀澤真弓)
| + | |
− | Kazuyuki Shibata (柴田和幸)
| + | |
− | Isamu Watanabe (渡辺 勇)
| + | |
− | Daisuke Satou (佐藤大輔)
| + | |
− | Takeshi Okahisa (岡久剛志)
| + | |
− | Digital Animation
| + | |
− | Tomohiro Yamamoto (山本友浩)
| + | |
− | Design Coopration (デザイン協力)
| + | |
− | TNS ((有) TNS)
| + | |
− | Program Takayuki Iida (飯田貴行)
| + | |
− | Yoshiaki Endou (円藤義秋)
| + | |
− | Daisuke Yamamoto (山本大輔)
| + | |
− | Fuyuhiko Fuyuhiko (藤本冬彦)
| + | |
− | Program Coopration (プログラム協力)
| + | |
− | Yuu Kamimura (上村 裕)
| + | |
− | Michiharu Nakamura (中村通晴)
| + | |
− | Tetsuichirou Hirose (廣瀬哲一郎)
| + | |
− | Masanaga Shibata (柴田昌寿)
| + | |
− | Toru Nakagawa (中川 徹)
| + | |
− | Sound Director Yukifumi Makino (牧野幸文)
| + | |
− | Sound Edit Saori Kobayashi (小林早織)
| + | |
− | Tomoko Sasaki (佐々木朋子)
| + | |
− | Tomonori Sawada (澤田朋伯)
| + | |
− | Yoshiaki Kajima (香嶋良昭)
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Yasufumi? Yamaguchi (山口恭史)
| + | |
− | Tsukasa Mori (森 司)
| + | |
− | Junetsu? Kakuda (角田純悦)
| + | |
− | Chihiro Nimura (荷村知宏)
| + | |
− | Mitsuyasu Nakazaki (中崎光康)
| + | |
− | Ayumu Nishino (西野 歩)
| + | |
− | Osamu Satou (佐藤 修)
| + | |
− | kazuya Fujishima (藤島一哉)
| + | |
− | Tadahiko Inoue (井上忠彦)
| + | |
− | InVision
| + | |
− | Coopration (協力)
| + | |
− | 阿蘇火山博物館
| + | |
− | 出雲市商工課
| + | |
− | 猪苗代観光協会
| + | |
− | 熊本市東京事務所
| + | |
− | 静岡市観光課
| + | |
− | 層雲峡観光協会
| + | |
− | 台東区観光課
| + | |
− | 大社観光課
| + | |
− | 長陽村商工観光課
| + | |
− | 奈良県観光課
| + | |
− | 松江市商工観光課
| + | |
− | 陸上自衛隊
| + | |
− | Producer Tatsuo Yamada (山田辰夫)
| + | |
− | Chikara Suzuki (鈴木 力)
| + | |
− | Exective Producer
| + | |
− | Mamoru Shigeta (重田 守)
| + | |
− | </pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>
| + | |
− | Suzuki Bakuhatsu (PS)
| + | |
− | Planing (企画) Kouichi Yotsui (四井 浩一)
| + | |
− | 撮影 Keisuke Naitou (内藤 啓介)
| + | |
− | Storyboard Eisaku Ono (小野 英作)
| + | |
− | ~
| + | |
− | Game Staff
| + | |
− | 爆弾設計 Shinichi Yoshimoto (吉本 伸一)
| + | |
− | 爆弾デザイン Takahiro Amari (甘利 孝弘 (SOL))
| + | |
− | 爆弾プログラム Tadashi Watanabe (渡邊 忠志 (SOL))
| + | |
− | Graphic Hisashi Gotou (後藤 久 (SOL))
| + | |
− | Ai Azuma? (東 愛 (SOL))
| + | |
− | Tetsuhiro Kuroda (黒田 哲洋)
| + | |
− | Eisaku Ono (小野 英作)
| + | |
− | Program Junichi Kobayashi (小林 淳一 (SOL))
| + | |
− | PAYA (SOL)
| + | |
− | Development Support (開発サポート)
| + | |
− | Youichi Sogi? (曽木 洋一 (SOL))
| + | |
− | Kouji Sogi? (曽木 浩二 (SOL))
| + | |
− | Sound (Studio PJ Logo)
| + | |
− | Scenario Coopration (シナリオ協力)
| + | |
− | Yuuichi Yoshida (吉田 裕一)
| + | |
− | </pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>
| + | |
− | Stressless Lesson Les Les (PS)
| + | |
− | Project Director (制作総指揮)
| + | |
− | Masami? Matsushige (松茂 正實)
| + | |
− | General Manager Kenichirou Tsujigami (辻上 謙一郎)
| + | |
− | Advatize Nao Uramoto (浦本 直)
| + | |
− | Main Program Masahiko Tsukada (塚田 政彦)
| + | |
− | Program Megunobu? Narimasu (成増 恵伸)
| + | |
− | Character Desing/Direction/Planning/Production/Graphic (キャラクターデザイン/ディレクション/企画/制作/グラフィック)
| + | |
− | Naoko Okumura (奥村 直子)
| + | |
− | Planning/Production/Graphic (企画/制作/グラフィック)
| + | |
− | Rie Murakami (村上 りえ)
| + | |
− | Yuuko Tanaka (田中 祐子)
| + | |
− | Music/Supervisor (音楽/監修)
| + | |
− | Kenji Yoshida (吉田 謙二)
| + | |
− | CG Seiichirou Hayashi (林 誠一郎)
| + | |
− | Producer Hidetoshi Sakai (境 英利)
| + | |
− | Graphic Assistant
| + | |
− | Tatsuya Izumi (泉 達也)
| + | |
− | SE Youichi Uno (宇野 陽一 (M. Y. U))
| + | |
− | Recording Engineer
| + | |
− | Hideharu Masuda (益田 日出晴 (ボイス・ワン))
| + | |
− | Casting Coodinater
| + | |
− | Chisato Tamanoi (玉野井 ちさと(ボイス・ワン))
| + | |
− | CAST
| + | |
− | 藤澤たまみ 役 朝霧 みどり
| + | |
− | 永野大地 役 池田 祐樹
| + | |
− | 桐原澄人 役 サトシ・アーニ
| + | |
− | 深町賢二 役 上田 晴彦
| + | |
− | 橘希美子 役 平川 みづ香
| + | |
− | 城下香耶乃 役 帆玉"TAMA"ひとみ
| + | |
− | 室園まり 役 北里 典子
| + | |
− | 付き人奥村 役 益田 日出晴
| + | |
− | Coopration (協 力)
| + | |
− | 株式会社 ダイケン
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | 富田 祐一
| + | |
− | 若木 利始
| + | |
− | 波多 由実
| + | |
− | 加々美 薫
| + | |
− | (MaxFive営業企画室)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | 富田 篤則
| + | |
− | 吉野 秀樹
| + | |
− | (カナディアン スプリングス ピュアウォーター九州)
| + | |
− |
| + | |
− | 株式会社 ボイスワン
| + | |
− | M. Y. U
| + | |
− | 取材協力 熊本県立松橋高等学校のみなさん
| + | |
− | 熊本県立宇土高等学校のみなさん
| + | |
− | Presented by (著作/制作)
| + | |
− | Max Five (株式会社 マックスファイブ)
| + | |
− | </pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>
| + | |
− | Battle Dodgeball 2 (SFC)
| + | |
− | Game Designer Cyber Tanaka (サイバー田中)
| + | |
− | M I N
| + | |
− | Programmer Konnyaku (蒟 蒻)
| + | |
− | Ganma (♨ GANMA ♨)
| + | |
− | (Sub Programmer?) Iga
| + | |
− | Matsu "20000h" (松 "2万h")
| + | |
− | Akiradar "Z"
| + | |
− | Barso
| + | |
− | Kinoko (キノコ)
| + | |
− | M I N
| + | |
− | Graphic Designer Kumagorou (熊五郎)
| + | |
− | Y.Satoh
| + | |
− | (Sub Designer?) D
| + | |
− | Kazu
| + | |
− | Daiou
| + | |
− | Music Kennosuke Suemura (末村 謙之輔)
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Ebi-chan (海老CHAN)
| + | |
− | Director Kenichi "Cyber" Tanaka
| + | |
− | Over Director Takashi Shimomichi
| + | |
− | Exective Producer Kisaburoh Higashi
| + | |
− | </pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>
| + | |
− | Monster Maker 3 (SFC)
| + | |
− | Game Design Kazuya Suzuki (鈴木 一也)
| + | |
− | Character Design Kugatsu Hime (九月姫)
| + | |
− | Assistant Design Noburou Katou (加藤 伸郎)
| + | |
− | Graphic Design Tomohiro Eguchi (江口 智広)
| + | |
− | Hisako Takizawa (滝沢 久己)
| + | |
− | Tetsuya Enda (遠田 哲也)
| + | |
− | Art Director, Scenario Writer
| + | |
− | Keiko Nishihira (西平 桂子)
| + | |
− | Scenario Assistant Rotakou
| + | |
− | Monster Design, Map Design
| + | |
− | Yuu Kikaku (遊企画)
| + | |
− | Title Composer T's Music
| + | |
− | Sound Creater Cube (株式会社キューブ)
| + | |
− | Sound Composer Aspect
| + | |
− | Toshio Murai (村井 俊夫)
| + | |
− | Program Koochan
| + | |
− | Nobu
| + | |
− | Osamu Ichishimo (市下 修)
| + | |
− | Shousuke Imai (今井 昇佐)
| + | |
− | Kouji Shimoda (下田 浩士)
| + | |
− | Graphic NOM2
| + | |
− | Shuuichirou Nakamura (中村 秀一郎)
| + | |
− | Kazunobu Sakai (酒井 和伸)
| + | |
− | Charley Ishikawa (チャーリ 石川)
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Hiroshi Matsuzawa (松沢 博)
| + | |
− | Hirotoshi Fujisawa (藤沢 浩敏)
| + | |
− | Moritaka Takeshita (竹下 守貴)
| + | |
− | You? Abe (安部 央)
| + | |
− | Director Masanori Iwamoto (岩本 正徳)
| + | |
− | Producer Takeshi Iga (伊賀 武)
| + | |
− | Supervisor Ginitirou Suzuki (鈴木 銀一郎)
| + | |
− | </pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>
| + | |
− | Shushoku Game (SFC)
| + | |
− | Exective Producer Takayuki Kamikura (神蔵 孝之)
| + | |
− | Prpducer Shouichi Iida (飯田 祥一)
| + | |
− | Supervisor Seiji Tashiro (田代 成治)
| + | |
− | Chief Manager Shuuhei Iida (飯田 就平)
| + | |
− | Sales Manager Hideyuki Kashimura (樫村 英之)
| + | |
− | Publicity Manager Kouichirou Sakurai (桜井 甲一郎)
| + | |
− | Art Director Kazuhiro Naka (中 和弘)
| + | |
− | Illustration Katsutoshi Fujioka (藤岡 勝利)
| + | |
− | Character Design Toshirou Sugiura (杉浦 俊朗)
| + | |
− | Title, Map Design Satoshi Honma (本間 智司)
| + | |
− | Scenario Katsuhiko Takayama (高山 克彦)
| + | |
− | Back Ground Design (背景・BGデザイン)
| + | |
− | Toshirou Sugiura (杉浦 俊朗)
| + | |
− | Music Compose Tenpei Satou (佐藤 天平)
| + | |
− | Assistant Compose Tatsuya Satou (佐藤 達也)
| + | |
− | Main Program Youichi Suzuki (鈴木 陽一)
| + | |
− | Program Junichi Mizutari (水足 淳一)
| + | |
− | Kazuhiro Sakai (酒井 和裕)
| + | |
− | Testing Staff Takanori Hanabusa (英 孝則)
| + | |
− | Yoshihisa Ohmaki(大槙 慶久)
| + | |
− | Shinji Okano (岡野 慎二)
| + | |
− | Atsuki Takeda (武田 厚樹)
| + | |
− | Norio Kobayashi (小林 範雄)
| + | |
− | Masayoshi Nagai (長井 正吉)
| + | |
− | Yumiko Tazawa (田沢 由美子)
| + | |
− | Mizuka? Takahashi (高橋 瑞佳)
| + | |
− | Assistant Director Masahiro Uramoto (浦本 昌宏)
| + | |
− | Atsushi Ohsuga (大須賀 篤)
| + | |
− | Ichirou Honma (本間 一郎)
| + | |
− | Junichi Matsumoto (松本 准一)
| + | |
− | Director Takashi Matsuda (松田 隆)
| + | |
− | </pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>
| + | |
− | Shin SD Sengokuden: Daishougun Retsuden (SFC)
| + | |
− | Kouji Yokoi to Musha Illustlater Gundan (よこい こうじ と 武者いらすとれーたー軍団)
| + | |
− | Susumu Imaishi
| + | |
− | Shinya Terashima
| + | |
− | Ichiko Kageyama
| + | |
− | Ryouji Ochiai
| + | |
− | Kazuki Hamada
| + | |
− | Musha Illustlater Gundan (武者いらすとれーたー軍団)
| + | |
− | Yutaka Miya
| + | |
− | Fuzii Daisei
| + | |
− | Masahiro Kurihara..........
| + | |
− | Naoyuki Takeda
| + | |
− | Shinichi Takehiro
| + | |
− | Musha Scenario Righter (武者しなりおらいたー)
| + | |
− | Akihiko Hiramatsu
| + | |
− | Kenichi Masuda
| + | |
− | Musha Planner (武者ぷらんなー)
| + | |
− | Akihiko Hiramatsu
| + | |
− | Kenichi Masuda
| + | |
− | Shinya Terashima
| + | |
− | Musha Planning (武者きかく)
| + | |
− | Hironatsu Yamada
| + | |
− | Musha Programmer (武者ぷろぐらまー)
| + | |
− | Hiroki Ishigami
| + | |
− | Katsuo Ohno
| + | |
− | Toshihiro Suzuki
| + | |
− | Kakuma Abe
| + | |
− | Kaizaa
| + | |
− | Gundam Billder (頑駄無美流打亜)
| + | |
− | Tsutomu Ozawa
| + | |
− | Musha Graphic (武者愚羅飛家)
| + | |
− | Tsutomu Hasegawa
| + | |
− | Mari Yoshimura
| + | |
− | Junichi Sugawara
| + | |
− | Noburou
| + | |
− | Tsukazaki
| + | |
− | Music, Sound Effect (音楽・音響効果)
| + | |
− | Michiya Hirasawa (Mint)
| + | |
− | Tsukushi (Mint)
| + | |
− | Publicity (はんばい せんでん)
| + | |
− | Dai Sekine
| + | |
− | Direction (でぃれくしょん)
| + | |
− | Yoshifumi Todoroki
| + | |
− | Produce (ぷろでゅーす)
| + | |
− | Kazunori Iida
| + | |
− | Production (せいさく)
| + | |
− | BEC
| + | |
− | </pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>
| + | |
− | Barcord Boy: Battle Space (GB)
| + | |
− | -- Game Design -- Shuuichirou Nakamura
| + | |
− | -- Program -- A Team
| + | |
− | -- Graphic -- Nomunomu
| + | |
− | Charley Ishikawa (チャーリー いしかわ)
| + | |
− | -- Music -- Mikusa Yasujirou
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/491.html
| + | |
− | </pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>
| + | |
− | GT Racing (SFC)
| + | |
− | ROM text
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MOS version 3.1 Copyright (C) LENAR Corp. 1995 All rights reserved.
| + | |
− | SUZUKI EXE 2381 1912-10-26 HONMA EXE 1520 1934-10-20 MIZUTARI EXE 1285 1956-04-10 UDAGAWA EXE 3130 1963-01-06 SUGIURA EXE 1645 1978-05-10 SAKAI EXE 5264 1990-11-10 TAKEZAWA EXE 1681 1935-11-30
| + | |
− | SUZUKI EXE 2381 1912-10-26 HONMA EXE 1520 1934-10-20 MIZUTARI EXE 1285 1956-04-10 UDAGAWA EXE 3130 1963-01-06 SUGIURA EXE 1645 1978-05-10 SAKAI EXE 5264 1990-11-10 TAKEZAWA EXE 1681 1935-11-30
| + | |
− | TAKEZAWA EXE 1681 1935-11-30 TAKEZAWA EXE 1681 1935-11-30
| + | |
− | SUZUKI EXE 2381 1912-10-26 HONMA EXE 1520 1934-10-20 MIZUTARI EXE 1285 1956-04-10 UDAGAWA EXE 3130 1963-01-06 SUGIURA EXE 1645 1978-05-10 スズチン EXE 5264 1990-11-10 TAKEZAWA EXE 1681 1935-11-30
| + | |
− | ----
| + | |
− | *LENAR*
| + | |
− | ----
| + | |
− | RACING GAME B.B.LENAR Co.,1995.5
| + | |
− | </pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>
| + | |
− | Rainbow Islands: Putty's Party (WS)
| + | |
− | <Staff>
| + | |
− | <Exective Producer> Katsushi Murakami
| + | |
− | <Producer> Tsuneyoshi Suzuki
| + | |
− | <Director> Shinya Kanafusa
| + | |
− | <Special Thanks> Toshio Yoshie
| + | |
− | Yasuhiro Nagamatsuya
| + | |
− | Taito (株式会社 タイトー)
| + | |
− | Masaaki Ohzuno
| + | |
− | <キャスト>
| + | |
− | パティ にご まやこ
| + | |
− | ノーティ えのもと あつこ
| + | |
− | <スペシャルサンクス> ぶんかほうそう
| + | |
− | アニゲマスター
| + | |
− | <Production> Arowana (企画室 アロワナ)
| + | |
− | Yoshiaki Gotou
| + | |
− | <Character Design> Kaizoku.Santa (かいぞく・さんた)
| + | |
− | <Production, Scenario> (えんしゅつ・きゃくほん)
| + | |
− | Yoshiaki Gotou
| + | |
− | <Package, Manual Design>
| + | |
− | Kaoru Yoshii
| + | |
− | <Special Thanks> Kenichi Kamio
| + | |
− | Maki Yamamoto
| + | |
− | <Development> (かいはつ)
| + | |
− | Digital Ware (デジタルウェア 株式会社)
| + | |
− | <Program> Kenichirou Igari
| + | |
− | <Graphic> Takaaki Katou
| + | |
− | <Special Thanks> Keiji Ohtaki
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Sekiguchi
| + | |
− | <Sound> (サウンドせいさく)
| + | |
− | Lightlink Music (ライトリンク・ミュージック)
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Nishikawa
| + | |
− | Motomi Hosaka
| + | |
− | <Sound Driver> (ドライバーせいさく)
| + | |
− | Hisashi Honda
| + | |
− | <Gate Link Program> (ゲートつうしんプログラム)
| + | |
− | Golden Weeds Project? (ゴールデン・ウィーズ・プロジェクト)
| + | |
− | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm3921987
| + | |
− | </pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>
| + | |
− | Maten Densetsu: Maboroshi no O-Parts (SFC)
| + | |
− | Development Staff
| + | |
− | Scefnario Writer Masaru Takeuchi
| + | |
− | Character Designer Katsuya Terada
| + | |
− | Creature Designer Yasushi Nirasawa
| + | |
− | Yusuke Takayanagi
| + | |
− | Map Designer Akira Komeda
| + | |
− | Music Composed by Yuji Goto
| + | |
− | Sound Staff Yoshikatsu Sakai
| + | |
− | Kyoko Sakai
| + | |
− | Assistant Planner Makiko Yamaguchi
| + | |
− | Planner Masami Ishii
| + | |
− | Yoko Igami
| + | |
− | Hiroyuki Imabayashi
| + | |
− | Producer Office I
| + | |
− | Thinking Rabbit
| + | |
− | Director Shigeki Yamaoka
| + | |
− | Programmer Shigeaki Koike
| + | |
− | Hiroto Nakamura
| + | |
− | Graphic Designer Minori Kobayashi
| + | |
− | Naomi Sanada
| + | |
− | Akiko Tsutsumi
| + | |
− | Yoko Kaechi
| + | |
− | Satoshi Inokuchi
| + | |
− | Kota Hosoda
| + | |
− | Test Player Kineo Inoue
| + | |
− | Yoshihiro Kashimoto
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Mitsuaki Hashimoto
| + | |
− | Takara Staff
| + | |
− | Director Shubichi Ohkusa
| + | |
− | Marketer Toshihiro Motioka
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Takekawa
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Tatsuya Hocho
| + | |
− | Takeshi Ikenoue
| + | |
− | Naoyuki Takada
| + | |
− | Akihiko Kimura
| + | |
− | Hideki Kobayashi
| + | |
− | S.H
| + | |
− | Mitsunori Shoji
| + | |
− | Kazuyoshi Hamaguchi
| + | |
− | Tetsuya Iida
| + | |
− | Producer Takayuki Nakano
| + | |
− | Exective Producer Nobuyuki Okude
| + | |
− | Presented by Takara
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Hiroto Nakamura's Profile?
| + | |
− | http://www.vector.co.jp/vpack/browse/person/an006081.html</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>
| + | |
− | Kashiwagi Shigetaka no Top Water Bassing (SFC)
| + | |
− | F.Jinguuji
| + | |
− | Y.Nanaumi
| + | |
− | K.Inada
| + | |
− | M.Hotta
| + | |
− | Y.Tamura
| + | |
− | H.Hontani
| + | |
− | R.Miyazawa
| + | |
− | Fujimoto
| + | |
− | Kitagoe
| + | |
− | Hiramatsu
| + | |
− | K.Fujikawa
| + | |
− | T.Tomatsuri
| + | |
− | H.Yanagisawa
| + | |
− | H.Murata
| + | |
− | S.Kasiwagi
| + | |
− | VAP
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Kaijuu Monogatari (FC)
| + | |
− | Game Scenario and Design
| + | |
− | Birthday
| + | |
− | Charactor Design
| + | |
− | Floppy Nonaka
| + | |
− | Game Music H.Rokudo Menber of Anzenchitai
| + | |
− | Game Program Studio D51
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Mr. Lucky Nagashima
| + | |
− | Presented by Namco
| + | |
− | http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/142.html
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Peke to Poko no Daruman Busters (GB)
| + | |
− | Producer H.Hara
| + | |
− | Character Design
| + | |
− | T.Nonaka
| + | |
− | Game Coordinater
| + | |
− | T.Kosaka
| + | |
− | Assist J.Matsui
| + | |
− | Music H.Rokudo
| + | |
− | Game Program Y.Tamura
| + | |
− | H.Hontani
| + | |
− | Presented by Birthday
| + | |
− | Banprest
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Dream Master (FC)
| + | |
− | Scenario H.Hara
| + | |
− | T.Nonaka
| + | |
− | Monster Design T.Nonaka
| + | |
− | Music H.Rokudo in Anzenchitai
| + | |
− | Programme Y.Tamura in Imagesoft
| + | |
− | Graphic J.Matsui
| + | |
− | Battle Coodinate
| + | |
− | J.Matsui
| + | |
− | T.Kosaka
| + | |
− | Special Thanks H.Nagashima in Namco
| + | |
− | Producer H.Hara
| + | |
− | Created by Birthday
| + | |
− | http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/891.html
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Double Yakuman (GB) & Double Yakuman Jr. (GB) (C)1993 VAPinc. (C)I.M.G.
| + | |
− | Producer Y.Nanaumi
| + | |
− | Director.Programmer
| + | |
− | Y.Tamura
| + | |
− | Exective Designer
| + | |
− | H.Hontani
| + | |
− | Adviser T.Miyata
| + | |
− | Special Thanks F.Jinguuji
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Double Yakuman II (GB) (C)1993 VAPinc. (C)I.M.G.
| + | |
− | Producer Y.Nanaumi
| + | |
− | Director.Programmer
| + | |
− | Y.Tamura
| + | |
− | Exective Designer
| + | |
− | H.Hontani
| + | |
− | Adviser T.Okada
| + | |
− | Special Thanks F.Jinguuji
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | I.M.G. = Imagesoft? (イマージュソフト)
| + | |
− | </pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>
| + | |
− | SD Sengoku Bujutsu Retsuden: Rekka no Gotoku Tenka wo Tore! (FC)
| + | |
− | Staff (このげーむを つくりましたの ひとびと)
| + | |
− | Program? (さんじゅつし) Tomitao
| + | |
− | Graphic (おえかきの せんせい)
| + | |
− | Kubo-san
| + | |
− | Keiko
| + | |
− | Font Design? (かんじの せんせい)
| + | |
− | Youko
| + | |
− | Music? (ぴあのの おねえさん)
| + | |
− | Atsuko
| + | |
− | Sound Program? (ぎたーの おにいさん)
| + | |
− | Hayashi
| + | |
− | Support? (おどりこ) Shiochi
| + | |
− | ? (ぐんし) Kidooka
| + | |
− | ? (はたもと) Noriyuki
| + | |
− | ? (いまはかなだ) Rie
| + | |
− | ? (あしがる がしら) Juuichi
| + | |
− | ? (だいく) Ogii Ogata
| + | |
− | ? (あそびにん) Doi
| + | |
− | Design Coopration (でざいん きょうりょく)
| + | |
− | Lay Up (れいあっぷ)
| + | |
− | Thanks (ありがとう) Uehara-san
| + | |
− | Special Thanks (どうも ありがとう)
| + | |
− | Hiromu
| + | |
− | Tekkun
| + | |
− | ? (せいい たいしょうぐん)
| + | |
− | Inumaru
| + | |
− | Banprest
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Ranma 1/2: Netsuretsu Kakutou-hen (GB)
| + | |
− | -Staff-
| + | |
− | Scenario: T.Yamashita
| + | |
− | Program: Nagare.T
| + | |
− | Takahiro.N
| + | |
− | Scenario Program: A.Takahashi
| + | |
− | Graphic: Motoki.K
| + | |
− | Suzuki
| + | |
− | Music Compose: Arc Inc.
| + | |
− | Direction: S.Uehara
| + | |
− | Thanks to: Jippa
| + | |
− | Presented by Banprest
| + | |
− | http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/471.html
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Ranma 1/2: Kakugeki Montou!! (GB)
| + | |
− | Staff
| + | |
− | Ex.Producer Shimomichi
| + | |
− | Producer Yamada
| + | |
− | Director Yasuda
| + | |
− | Programmer Yamaguchi
| + | |
− | Sakamoto
| + | |
− | Planner Take
| + | |
− | Graphic Makkin
| + | |
− | Inoue
| + | |
− | Tada
| + | |
− | Sound Hata
| + | |
− | Assistant Hashimoto
| + | |
− | Yashiro
| + | |
− | Kuga
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Naoki
| + | |
− | Gunji
| + | |
− | Kusunoki
| + | |
− | San.L Staff
| + | |
− | Presented by Banpresto
| + | |
− | http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/665.html
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon: Another Story (SFC)
| + | |
− | http://www.mobygames.com/game/snes/bishoujo-senshi-sailor-moon-another-story/credits
| + | |
− | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5285473
| + | |
− | </pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>
| + | |
− | Super Zugan: Hakotenjou Kara no Shoutaijou (SFC)
| + | |
− | Rom text (Incomplete)
| + | |
− | OPYRIGHT NOW PRODUCTION REATED BY 3 IYOSHI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Ending Credits
| + | |
− | Program (プログラム)
| + | |
− | Takeshi Hirakawa (ヒラカワ タケシ)
| + | |
− | Osamu Takeuchi
| + | |
− | Planning (きかく)
| + | |
− | Kouichi Kawakami (カワカミ コウイチ)
| + | |
− | Takahiro Matsuya
| + | |
− | Graphic (グラフィック)
| + | |
− | Ta Ni Shi (タ ニ シ)
| + | |
− | Pii (ピー)
| + | |
− | Ojagi Hiroshi (おじゃぎ ひろし)
| + | |
− | Masahiko Uchida (ウチダ マサヒコ)
| + | |
− | Tetsuya Akita
| + | |
− | Masahide Fukagawa
| + | |
− | Sound (サウンド)
| + | |
− | Maasuke (まーすけ) (Masakatsu Maekawa?)
| + | |
− | R and D (アール アンド ディー)
| + | |
− | Yukino Yabe
| + | |
− | Testing (テスティング)
| + | |
− | Yoshihiro Kawasaki
| + | |
− | Hiroyuki Kinjou
| + | |
− | Hiide (ひーで)
| + | |
− | Poripori
| + | |
− | 777 Tomotomo (スリーセブン トモトモ)
| + | |
− | Geema (げーま)
| + | |
− | Qtarou (きゅうたろう)
| + | |
− | Katsuya Jittou
| + | |
− | Joousama
| + | |
− | Yossii Taabo (よっしぃ たーぼ)
| + | |
− | Nobi
| + | |
− | Hongching (ホングチング)
| + | |
− | Masami Simotsuma
| + | |
− | Masami Fukuda
| + | |
− | Dom (ドム)
| + | |
− | Special Thanks (スペシャル・サンクス)
| + | |
− | Junpei Nakagawa (なかがわ じゅんぺい (キティ))
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Motokura (もとくら ひろし (キティ))
| + | |
− | Junichi Suzuki
| + | |
− | Toshiya Kubo
| + | |
− | Manual / Package (マニュアル/パッケージ)
| + | |
− | Utota
| + | |
− | Seiichi Mitani
| + | |
− | Assistant Producer (アシスタント・プロデューサー)
| + | |
− | Yasuhiro Suzuki
| + | |
− | Producer Masato Mizushima
| + | |
− | Electronic Arts Victor (エレクトロニック・アーツ・ビクター)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | | + | |
− | Super Zugan 2: Tsukanpo Fighter (SFC)
| + | |
− | --. Staff .--
| + | |
− | Planning (き か く)
| + | |
− | Takahiro Matsuya
| + | |
− | Program (プ ロ グ ラ ム)
| + | |
− | O.T System (O・T システム)
| + | |
− | Main Graphic (メイン グラフィック)
| + | |
− | Kenji Nishimura (にしむら けんじ)
| + | |
− | Naomi Takahara (たかはら♥なおみ)
| + | |
− | Sub Graphic (サブ グラフィック)
| + | |
− | Satoshi Wakamatsu
| + | |
− | Hashimoto
| + | |
− | Yobarete, Tobidete-san
| + | |
− | Masahide Fukagawa (ふかがわ まさひで!)
| + | |
− | Sound (サ ウ ン ド)
| + | |
− | Eiko Kaneda
| + | |
− | Kaori Idaya
| + | |
− | Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
| + | |
− | Takashi Yoshida
| + | |
− | Zonbi Okazaki
| + | |
− | Ftz-Mugen
| + | |
− | IOC.209
| + | |
− | Ima-chan (イマちゃん)
| + | |
− | Pengin (ぺんぎん)
| + | |
− | Produce Junichi Suzuki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Supapoon DX (SFC)
| + | |
− | Program (ぷろぐらま)
| + | |
− | Otamu
| + | |
− | Kazuhiko Sase
| + | |
− | Shougo Hayashi
| + | |
− | Graphics (え) Hitoyoshi Isuzuya
| + | |
− | Takahito Kita
| + | |
− | Satoko Fujiki
| + | |
− | Sound Kaori Idaya
| + | |
− | Nobu
| + | |
− | Planner (ぷらんな)
| + | |
− | Nobutaka Doumae
| + | |
− | Director (でぃれくた)
| + | |
− | Masami Shimotsuma
| + | |
− | Package Design Racket Okamura
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Daisuke Teraoka
| + | |
− | Jiyuu Maeda
| + | |
− | Kousaku Kawamoto
| + | |
− | Producer (ぷろでゅうさ)
| + | |
− | Haruo Matsuoka
| + | |
− | Presented by Yutaka
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | | + | |
− | Kishin Douji Zenki: Denei Raibu (SFC)
| + | |
− | CHIEF DEVELOPMENT BY YOSHIROU NAGAYAMA
| + | |
− | MAIN PROGRAMMED BY NAOKI HIGASHIO
| + | |
− | SUB PROGRAMMED BY HIDEYASU IMASE
| + | |
− | YOSHIHIRO OHSAWA
| + | |
− | SOUND BY EIKO KANEDA
| + | |
− | GRAPHIC DESIGNED BY JYOTEI GUCHI
| + | |
− | MASAHITO TERAZAWA
| + | |
− | A CHIAN
| + | |
− | FUZIKI S
| + | |
− | MASAKO HASHIMOTO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | ZAK 94
| + | |
− | DAISUKE KANAUCHI
| + | |
− | MASATO KITA
| + | |
− | MARI JINKAWA
| + | |
− | ZEKE SUZUKI
| + | |
− | OHKII HITO
| + | |
− | SUB GAME DESIGNED BY YOSHITAKA SHIMIZU
| + | |
− | SPECIAL THANKS TO MIKIO UEYAMA
| + | |
− | RIKO ASUWA
| + | |
− | YASUHIRO ICHIZAWA
| + | |
− | MASAHIKO MUSHA
| + | |
− | MITSURU NAKAMURA
| + | |
− | MITSUHIRO KADOWAKI
| + | |
− | TAKEO ITO
| + | |
− | MASAHIRO NISHIKAWA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MASAMI SHIMOTUMA
| + | |
− | TAKASI YOSHIDA
| + | |
− | HIGE OYAJI
| + | |
− | PADOCK TONDABAYASHI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SHONEN JUMP
| + | |
− | TADASHI NEGISHI
| + | |
− | YUU KONDOH
| + | |
− | SATOSHI ADACHI
| + | |
− | AND YOU
| + | |
− | PRESENTED BY HUDSON SOFT
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Super Mahjong 3: Karakuchi (SFC)
| + | |
− | [[http://s1.muryo-de.mydns.jp/~snweo/smah3-zenkidr.png|The font that looks like very well is used.]]
| + | |
− | </pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>
| + | |
− | Super Okumanchouja Game (SFC)
| + | |
− | Main Programmer (メイン・プログラマー)
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Adadchi (あだち ひろし)
| + | |
− | Programmer Sarasara millibar (さらさら㍊)
| + | |
− | Ryou Miura (みうら"あにま"りょう)
| + | |
− | Funky George (FUNKY♂GEORGE)
| + | |
− | Tool Maker Maman Kataoka (ママン かたおか)
| + | |
− | Graphic (グラフィッカー)
| + | |
− | Shio wo Kuu Otoko (塩を食うおとこ)
| + | |
− | Ikehata (いけはた)
| + | |
− | Kura Chunpapacoon (クラ チュンパパコーン)
| + | |
− | Sound Program Mio.H
| + | |
− | Farg
| + | |
− | Compose (作曲) Yasuhiro Kawasaki (川崎 康宏)
| + | |
− | Masahito Miyamoto (宮本 真佐人)
| + | |
− | Manager Sakai Sensei (さかい せんせい)
| + | |
− | Hana-chan (花ちゃん)
| + | |
− | Planneer Majin Hiraiwa (まじん ひらいわ)
| + | |
− | Hamukou (ハム公)
| + | |
− | Ichikichi Rohokichi? (いちきち 路穂吉)
| + | |
− | Character Design (キャラクター・デザイン)
| + | |
− | Kim Sherber
| + | |
− | Producer Utsuke
| + | |
− | Super Debuggers 3 (ス-パーデバッガーズ 3)
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Mishimagi
| + | |
− | Hideyuki Akiyama
| + | |
− | Kyou Shibata
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Atsushi Sasano
| + | |
− | Kumiko Katou
| + | |
− | IR (アイ アール)
| + | |
− | Pole to Win (ポール トゥ ウィン)
| + | |
− | TAKARA STAFF
| + | |
− | Exective Producer
| + | |
− | Nobuyuki Okude
| + | |
− | Producer Takayuki Nakano
| + | |
− | Adviser Toshimi Kousaka
| + | |
− | Super Marketer Toshihiro Morioka
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Takekawa
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Yasumi Suzuki
| + | |
− | Satoshi Kumada
| + | |
− | Hidehito Nagoya
| + | |
− | Tetsuya Iida
| + | |
− | Mutsumi Nakamura
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Tatsuya Houchou
| + | |
− | Shunichi Ohkusa
| + | |
− | Takeshi Ikenoue
| + | |
− | Akihiko Kimura
| + | |
− | Norihiro Hayasaka
| + | |
− | S.H
| + | |
− | Mitsunori Shouji
| + | |
− | Hirofumi Kasakawa
| + | |
− | Fumihiko Ozawa
| + | |
− | Director Naoyuki Takada
| + | |
− | Presented by Takara
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Princess Maker: Legend of Another World (SFC)
| + | |
− | STAFF
| + | |
− | Exective Producer
| + | |
− | Nobuyuki Okude (奥出 信行)
| + | |
− | Producer Takayuki Nakamura (中野 隆幸)
| + | |
− | Original Game & Character Design
| + | |
− | Takami Akai (赤井 孝美 (AKAI Company))
| + | |
− | Director & Art Work
| + | |
− | Toshihiko Ikezawa (池澤 寿彦)
| + | |
− | Program Yamamoto Katsuwo (山本 かつヲ)
| + | |
− | Yamamoto Katsuko (山本 かつコ)
| + | |
− | Yamamoto Katsumi (山本 かつミ)
| + | |
− | Yamamoto Katsu (山本 かつ)
| + | |
− | Graphic Chibichara no Hito (ちびキャラの人)
| + | |
− | Tansobou (炭素棒)
| + | |
− | Suiso Bombe (水素ボンベ)
| + | |
− | Kouitei Ponkichi (皇帝ポン吉)
| + | |
− | Morierl Hakushaku (モリエール伯爵)
| + | |
− | Gogonoryokucha (午後野緑茶)
| + | |
− | Hana (花)
| + | |
− | Kobito no Oyadama (小人の親玉)
| + | |
− | Kularp Chunpurapacoon (クラープ チュンプラパコーン)
| + | |
− | Stingrei (スティングレイ)
| + | |
− | Sound (Sound Program?)
| + | |
− | OeRSTED (エルステッド)
| + | |
− | Mio.H
| + | |
− | Farg
| + | |
− | Producer? (Mori no Oyaji)
| + | |
− | Utsuke
| + | |
− | ? (Mori no Kobito)
| + | |
− | Kobito no Oyadama (小人の親玉)
| + | |
− | Nikanou Yukio (二缶王 ゆきお)
| + | |
− | Debug D.O.M.
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Mishimagi (三島木 浩)
| + | |
− | Hideyuki Akiyama (秋山 英之)
| + | |
− | Shibata K (柴田 K)
| + | |
− | Daisuke Mori (森 大輔)
| + | |
− | Gon Miyata Sanjou! (GON宮田 参上!)
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Adachi (安達 宏)
| + | |
− | Pole to Win (ポール トゥ ウィン)
| + | |
− | Super Sub Jon Takahashi (ジョン高橋)
| + | |
− | Maman Takaoka (ママン たかおか)
| + | |
− | Shunzou (しゅんぞう)
| + | |
− | Chiitaroo (ちいたろー)
| + | |
− | Marketer Toshihiro Morioka (森岡 俊宏)
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Takegawa (竹川 洋志)
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Ginax (ガイナックス)
| + | |
− | Yasuhiro Takeda (武田 康広)
| + | |
− | Tatsurou Hashimoto (橋本 立朗)
| + | |
− | Yuuko Satou (佐藤 裕紀)
| + | |
− | Tomomi Nakamaru (中丸 知美)
| + | |
− | IR? (アイアール)
| + | |
− | Masamitsu Kakuda (角田 正光)
| + | |
− | Takara (タカラ)
| + | |
− | Tatsuya Houchou (庖刀 達也)
| + | |
− | Shunichi Ohkusa (大草 俊一)
| + | |
− | Naoyuki Takada (高田 直幸)
| + | |
− | Tsuyoshi Ikegami (池上 剛史)
| + | |
− | Akihiko Kimura (木村 昭彦)
| + | |
− | Norihiro Hayasaka (早坂 憲洋)
| + | |
− | Hironori Kiji (生地 宏則)
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Sasagawa (笠川 弘史)
| + | |
− | ~
| + | |
− | AKAI. Company
| + | |
− | GAINAX Co. Ltd
| + | |
− | TAKARA Co. Ltd
| + | |
− | 1995
| + | |
− | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4018850
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Tsuutenkaku (PS)
| + | |
− | Produce Hirotoshi Motoyama (本山博敏)
| + | |
− | Production (制作)
| + | |
− | Hirotoshi Moyoyama & Energy (本山博敏&ENERGY)
| + | |
− | Ukon Ohsumi (大角右近)
| + | |
− | Makio Kataoka (片岡真喜男)
| + | |
− | Junya Kobori (小堀順也)
| + | |
− | A&R Direction/Coopration Produce (A&Rディレクション/協力プロデュース)
| + | |
− | Hogara? Sudou (須藤 朗)
| + | |
− | Creative Direction
| + | |
− | Kouichirou Asano (浅野耕一郎)
| + | |
− | Production Supervisor
| + | |
− | Shigeaki Yoshida (吉田成昭)
| + | |
− | Exective Producer
| + | |
− | Shigeo Maruyama (丸山茂雄)
| + | |
− | Kousei Tsutsumi (堤 光生)
| + | |
− | Game Design Hirotoshi Motoyama (本山博敏)
| + | |
− | Planning (企画) Yasutomi Kuwabara (桑原康臣)
| + | |
− | Kouichi Hiraiwa (平岩浩一)
| + | |
− | Akihiro Tominaga (友永晃浩)
| + | |
− | Music (音楽) Yoshitaka Azuma (東 祥高)
| + | |
− | +
| + | |
− | D-RAM
| + | |
− | Sound Effect Kenji Ikeda (池田賢司)
| + | |
− | Program Junya Kobori (小堀順也)
| + | |
− | Shuutarou Takazawa (高澤俊太郎)
| + | |
− | Kouichi Ueda (上田耕一)
| + | |
− | Junji Takahashi (高橋淳史)
| + | |
− | Eiji Akahori (赤堀英司)
| + | |
− | Graphic Makio Kataoka (片岡真喜男)
| + | |
− | Masataka Fukunishi (福西正孝)
| + | |
− | Kazuyoshi Ikehata (池畠和義)
| + | |
− | Yousuke Fujisawa (藤沢洋介)
| + | |
− | Hajime Kusajima (草嶋 一)
| + | |
− | Michihiro Honda (本田道弘)
| + | |
− | Adosu? (有限会社アドス)
| + | |
− | CG Movie Ukon Ohsumi (大角右近)
| + | |
− | Mayumi Tozawa (戸澤真弓)
| + | |
− | Ichirou Inoue (井上一郎)
| + | |
− | Voice Actors (声の出演)
| + | |
− | 小野坂昌也
| + | |
− | 吉水孝宏
| + | |
− | 瀧本富士子
| + | |
− | Design Isao Tanaka (田中 勲)
| + | |
− | Eiren? Katagiri (片桐衛連)
| + | |
− | Rog Staff (株式会社ログスタッフ)
| + | |
− | Narrator Coodination
| + | |
− | 株式会社アーツビジョン
| + | |
− | Art Direction
| + | |
− | Suguru Minoura (箕浦 卓 (M's SPACE))
| + | |
− | DTP Takashi Maeda (前田隆史 (CRACKER DESIGN))
| + | |
− | Promotion &marketing
| + | |
− | Nobuhisa Tanaka (田中延尚9
| + | |
− | Yasuo Ohi (大井康雄)
| + | |
− | Coopration (協力)
| + | |
− | 大阪名物 くいだおれ
| + | |
− | 通天閣観光株式会社
| + | |
− | (五十音順)
| + | |
− | SPECIAL THANKS TO
| + | |
− | Akihiko Hirane (平根昭彦 (株)ニュートンサテライト・ジャパン)
| + | |
− | Toshirou Wada (和田敏郎 (株)プランニングオフィスワダ)
| + | |
− | Takashi Fukujima (福島 孝 メディア・ビジョン(株))
| + | |
− | 1995 Sony Music Entertainment (Japan) Inc.
| + | |
− | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6290681
| + | |
− | http://bgr44.speedgamer.net/gsl/ps/tsuutenkaku/tsuutenkaku.html
| + | |
− | </pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>
| + | |
− | Gambler Jiko Chuushinha 2: Dorapon Quest (SFC)
| + | |
− | STORY DORA-SAN
| + | |
− | MAX
| + | |
− | GRAPHIC DESING M-Plan
| + | |
− | Toruneko-Shoukai
| + | |
− | Kakisis
| + | |
− | Emi Bogard
| + | |
− | Yukiko Ikegami
| + | |
− | PROGRAM Mesuda-Hideki
| + | |
− | DORA-SAN
| + | |
− | Kanemitu-Kun
| + | |
− | MUSIC COMPOSE T's Music
| + | |
− | DIRECTED BY DORA-SAN
| + | |
− | Masubuchi-Kun
| + | |
− | PRODUCED BY Satoru Miyazaki
| + | |
− | Youichi Miyaji
| + | |
− | COPYRIGHT 1994
| + | |
− | GAME ARTS
| + | |
− | YELLOW HORN
| + | |
− | KATAYAMA MASAYUKI
| + | |
− | KOUDANSHA-YOUNG MAGAZINE
| + | |
− | PACK IN VIDEO
| + | |
| | | |
− | Gambler Jiko Chuushinha (FC)
| |
− | Sales Manager (Asmik) Toshiyuki Futamura
| |
− | Sales Staff (Asmik) Kazuyuki Yamamoto
| |
− | Hiroshi Okamoto
| |
− | Takahiro Kaneko
| |
− | Package Manual Design (Ask)
| |
− | Masao Asakawa
| |
− | Music (おんがく) (Mecano Associates)
| |
− | Fumihito Kasatani
| |
− | Nobuyuki Aoshima
| |
| Director | | Director |
− | (Ask) Jouji Hirabayashi | + | 平山 常明 |
− | (Game Arts) Hiroaki Okabe
| + | |
− | Katsunori Saitou
| + | |
− | Program (Bits Labolatry)
| + | |
− | Shouji Satou
| + | |
− | Character Lisence Masayuki Katayama
| + | |
− | Kodansha
| + | |
− | Yang Magazine
| + | |
− | Planning (きかく) (Game Arts)
| + | |
− | Youichi Miyaji
| + | |
− | Original (Yellow Horn) Yuuichi Komatsuda
| + | |
− | Producer (Game Arts) Mitsuhiro Matsuda
| + | |
− | http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/336.html
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Gambler Jiko Chuushinha 2 (FC)
| + | |
− | Graphic Tsuyoshi Tanaka
| + | |
− | Masahiko Ikuya
| + | |
− | Masato Azumi
| + | |
− | Music (おんがく)
| + | |
− | Mecano Associates (メカノアソシエーツ)
| + | |
− | Bits Labolatry (ビッツラボラトリ)
| + | |
− | Oliginal Program
| + | |
− | Yellow Horn
| + | |
− | Shouji Satou
| + | |
− | Arrange Program Hiroaki Okabe
| + | |
− | Mahjong Data (まあじゃんデータ)
| + | |
− | Katsunori Saitou
| + | |
− | Test Play Osamura
| + | |
− | Onozawa
| + | |
− | Sakamoto
| + | |
− | Inoue
| + | |
− | Nakamura
| + | |
− | Odagiri
| + | |
− | Ohmi
| + | |
− | Iwase
| + | |
− | Sam (サム)
| + | |
− | Director Mitsuhiro Matsuda
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Okamoto
| + | |
− | Shouji Hirabayashi
| + | |
− | Producer Toshiyuki Futamura
| + | |
− | Copylight Yellow Horn
| + | |
− | Game Arts
| + | |
− | Asmik
| + | |
− | Ask Kodansha
| + | |
− | Masayuki Katayama
| + | |
− | Yang Magazine
| + | |
− | Ascii
| + | |
− | Production (せいさく)
| + | |
− | Game Arts
| + | |
− | Asmik
| + | |
− | Ask Kodansha
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SD Gundam X: Super Gachapon World (SFC)
| + | |
− | ~
| + | |
− | Music Tomoyuki Hamada
| + | |
− | Masas.
| + | |
− | ~
| + | |
− | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7960618
| + | |
− | </pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>
| + | |
− | Shounen Ashibe: Goma-chan no Yuuenchi Daibouken (SFC)
| + | |
− | Programmer Shin-chan (シンちゃん)
| + | |
− | Ben-chan (ベンちゃん)
| + | |
− | Saharacchi (さはらッチ)
| + | |
− | Tama-chan (タマちゃん)
| + | |
− | Graphi Designer Anego (アネゴ)
| + | |
− | Suzuki (すずき)
| + | |
− | Micchan (ミッちゃん)
| + | |
− | Fukumura (ふくむら)
| + | |
− | Yasunori.K
| + | |
− | Sound Ebiten (エビてん)
| + | |
− | Scenario Hide-san (HIDEさん)
| + | |
− | Exective Producer
| + | |
− | Shiryou Okuaki (おくあき しりょう)
| + | |
− | Producer Kiyoshi Ohuchi (おおうち きよし)
| + | |
− | Director Takashi Kaga (かが たかし)
| + | |
− | Toshihiro Morioka (もりおか としひろ)
| + | |
− | Planner Yoshikazu Asahina (あさひな よしかず)
| + | |
− | etc...
| + | |
− | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6627125
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Battle Jockey (SFC)
| + | |
− | PROGRAM SAILOR GANMA
| + | |
− | KABANO IGAMARU
| + | |
− | MATU
| + | |
− | ALPHA WING
| + | |
− | MATUDA.Kekeke666 (MATUDA.ケケケ666)
| + | |
− | CARROT OGAWANN
| + | |
− | GRAPHIC MOMOJI
| + | |
− | Y . S
| + | |
− | JAGUR.MIYAKAWA
| + | |
− | Funifuni♥ (フニフニ♥)
| + | |
− | ORM - GAI
| + | |
− | KUMA
| + | |
− | MOON SIDE
| + | |
− | SAKADARU TEI!
| + | |
− | SOUND E B I
| + | |
− | KENNOSUKE
| + | |
− | SCENARIO Hanasakajijii Baaso. (ハナサカジジー バーソ。)
| + | |
− | MOON SIDE MARS Gou (MOON SIDE MARS 号)
| + | |
− | PLANNING DIRECTION
| + | |
− | SPECIAL THANKS MORIJUN
| + | |
− | PAFU PAFU KOALA♥
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sandra no Daibouken: Valkyrie to no Deai (SFC)
| + | |
− | - CREW -
| + | |
− | - PROGRAM - Carrot Ogawan (CARROT おがわん)
| + | |
− | SHIN
| + | |
− | - ANIMATION - Ben The Great (べん・ザ・グレート)
| + | |
− | - MAP EDIT - Matsu (まつ)
| + | |
− | - ENEMY OPERATION -
| + | |
− | SHIN
| + | |
− | MOON SIDE
| + | |
− | - PUPPET OPERATION -
| + | |
− | Ogawan (おがわん)
| + | |
− | MOON SIDE
| + | |
− | - GRAPHIC - Na Be (な べ)
| + | |
− | Q
| + | |
− | Kaneboo (かねボー)
| + | |
− | Choppiri Su (ちょっぴり す)
| + | |
− | - SOUND UNIT - Noririn (のりりん)
| + | |
− | Nakanobu Taroo (なかのぶ タロー)
| + | |
− | Ebihara (エビハラ)
| + | |
− | ART CONCEPT AND CHARACTER DESIGN
| + | |
− | Yarinage (やりなげ)
| + | |
− | - WRITTEN - Ippaidetayo Koakuman (いっぱいでたよ コアクマン)
| + | |
− | - SCENARIO - Ippaidetayo Koakuman (いっぱいでたよ コアクマン)
| + | |
− | MARS 89-92
| + | |
− | -SPECIAL THANKS-
| + | |
− | IGA
| + | |
− | Joe Shishido (ジョー・ししど)
| + | |
− | Nabe2 (ナベ2)
| + | |
− | Kaeru Shachou Moudamechiu (かえるしゃちょう もうだめちう)
| + | |
− | Prelude Ganma (プレリュード・ガンマ)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Super Wagyan Land (SFC)
| + | |
− | (Comment etc. are omitted)
| + | |
− | Program Oawan
| + | |
− | Taniyan
| + | |
− | Planner Ganma (ガ ン マ)
| + | |
− | Baaso (ばーそ。)
| + | |
− | Su (○す)
| + | |
− | Graphic Nabe Chan
| + | |
− | Suzuki
| + | |
− | Q
| + | |
− | Yamane
| + | |
− | Aizawa
| + | |
− | Battery Kaese! Kuma
| + | |
− | Program Assist Kuwaeru Shachoo
| + | |
− | Kao
| + | |
− | Chottodake Kuma
| + | |
− | Moon Side
| + | |
− | Hoso
| + | |
− | Matsu! & Nabe II
| + | |
− | Music Noririn
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Ski Ikoune Gen-san
| + | |
− | Gecchan
| + | |
− | Kouji Naya (7852)
| + | |
− | Wagan Project
| + | |
− | Presented by Namcot
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Super Wagyan Land 2 (SFC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Planning (きかく)
| + | |
− | Mandrill Club (マンドリルクラブ)
| + | |
− | Planning Assist (きかく ほ)
| + | |
− | MOON SIDE MARS どーも ありがとう
| + | |
− | Programmer SHIN -S.C.C.-
| + | |
− | Matsu
| + | |
− | Akira!
| + | |
− | Joe Shishido (ジョーししど)
| + | |
− | Tama
| + | |
− | TAKA
| + | |
− | Kaba no Igamaru (カバのイガまる)
| + | |
− | Graphic Mickey Kane (ミッキーかね)
| + | |
− | Q
| + | |
− | Go Go Gonta (ゴーゴーごんた)
| + | |
− | Saka Daru (さかダル)
| + | |
− | Sound Ebisu
| + | |
− | Kennosuke Suemura (スエムラ ケンノスケ)
| + | |
− | Obje Controll Seiroben
| + | |
− | MOON SIDE MARS -やっぱ MOVE でしょ MOVE-
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Mandrill Club (マンドリルクラブ ごいちどうさま)
| + | |
− | Fukkatsu CARROT Ogawan (ふっかつ CARROT おがわん)
| + | |
− | Shiritori Production (しりとりの おにいさん)
| + | |
− | Chokoball Baaso93 (チョコボール バーソ93)
| + | |
− | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm15532
| + | |
− | </pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>
| + | |
− | Submarine Hunter Shachi (PS)
| + | |
− | 草案 Kouichi Yotsui (四井浩一)
| + | |
− | Program Payazoo (ぱやぞ~)
| + | |
− | Youichi Sogi? (曽木洋一)
| + | |
− | Program Support (プログラム助っ人)
| + | |
− | Junichi Kobayashi (小林淳一)
| + | |
− | 2D Graphic Takahiro Amari (甘利孝弘)
| + | |
− | Hiroyuki Nasu (那須寛之)
| + | |
− | 3D Graphic Tetsu Saitou (斎藤 哲)
| + | |
− | Movie Toshihiko Kodama (児玉敏彦)
| + | |
− | Sound Studio PJ
| + | |
− | Kennosuke Suemura (末村謙之助(PJ))
| + | |
− | Masaki Kikuchi (菊池政喜(PJ))
| + | |
− | Coopration, Adviser (協力・アドバイザー)
| + | |
− | Shinichi Yoshimoto (吉本伸一)
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Hideyuki Mizutani (水谷英之 (ビクター))
| + | |
− | Akinori Aiga (相賀昭範 (ビクター))
| + | |
− | Hisashi Gotou (後藤 久)
| + | |
− | Director Masahiko Yoshizawa (吉澤正彦)
| + | |
− | Producer Yoshiaki Iwazawa (岩沢慶明)
| + | |
− | Exective Producer
| + | |
− | Seiichi Kizu (木津精一)
| + | |
− | Victor Interactive Software ((株)ビクター インタラクティブ ソフトウェア)
| + | |
− | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4518436
| + | |
− | </pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>
| + | |
− | Battle Cross (SFC)
| + | |
− | Exective Producer Takayuki Kamikura (神蔵 孝之)
| + | |
− | Supervisor, Prpducer Shouichi Iida (飯田 祥一)
| + | |
− | Supervisor Seiji Tashiro (田代 成治)
| + | |
− | Marketing Director Shuuhei Iida (飯田 就平)
| + | |
− | Marketing Hideyuki Kashimura (樫村 英之)
| + | |
− | Director Masahiro Uramoto (浦本 昌宏)
| + | |
− | Publicity Director Kouichirou Sakurai (桜井 甲一郎)
| + | |
− | Producer Ryouji Amano (天野 亮司)
| + | |
− | Programmer Ryouji Amano (天野 亮司)
| + | |
− | Tsuyoshi ((牛の絵) つよし)
| + | |
− | Graphic Ito-chan
| + | |
− | A.H
| + | |
− | Shiopii♥ (しおぴ~♥)
| + | |
− | Hiro-chan (広ちゃん)
| + | |
− | Test Player Atsuki Takeda (武田 厚樹)
| + | |
− | Takashi Abe (安部 崇)
| + | |
− | Toshiyuki Hino (日野 俊之)
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Atsushi Ohsuga (大須賀 篤)
| + | |
− | Takashi Matsuda (松田 隆)
| + | |
− | Ichirou Honma (本間 一郎)
| + | |
− | Tomo-chan no Papa (ともちゃんのパパ)
| + | |
− | </pre>
| + | |
− | <pre>
| + | |
− | Saibara Rieko no Mahjong Hourouki (SFC)
| + | |
− | Staff
| + | |
− | Original Work (げんさく)
| + | |
− | Rieko Saibara
| + | |
− | Producer (プロデューサー)
| + | |
− | Kiyoshi Watanabe
| + | |
− | Character Design, Character Original Pictuer (キャラクターデザイン キャラクターげんが)
| + | |
− | Rieko Saibara
| + | |
− | Planning (きかく)
| + | |
− | Rieko Saibara
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Nobuaki Kuroki
| + | |
− | Toshiaki Kaname
| + | |
− | Program (プログラム)
| + | |
− | Kan-chan (かんちゃん)
| + | |
− | Kurahashi
| + | |
− | Masahiro Iwasa
| + | |
− | Music (おんがく)
| + | |
− | Haruo Ohhashi
| + | |
− | Kurahashi
| + | |
− | Sound Effect (こうかおん)
| + | |
− | Kurahashi
| + | |
− | Guraphic (グラフィック)
| + | |
− | Toshiaki Kaname
| + | |
− | Shuuya Takaoka
| + | |
− | Kan-chan (かんちゃん)
| + | |
− | Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
| + | |
− | Norio Ichinohe
| + | |
− | Takashi Kuroda
| + | |
− | Supervisor (かんしゅう)
| + | |
− | Rieko Saibara
| + | |
− | Taito
| + | |
− | </pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>
| + | |
− | Kuma no Puutarou: Takara Sagashi da Ohiri Game Battle! (GB)
| + | |
− | Exective Producer
| + | |
− | Nobuyuki Okude
| + | |
− | Producer Takayuki Nakano
| + | |
− | Director Norihiro Hayasaka
| + | |
− | Maketer Toshihiro Morioka
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Takekawa
| + | |
− | Special Thanks (おせわになった ひとたち)
| + | |
− | Tatsuya Houchou
| + | |
− | Shunichi Ohkusa
| + | |
− | Takeshi Ikenoue
| + | |
− | Akihiro Kimura
| + | |
− | Naoyuki Takada
| + | |
− | Satoshi Eichi (えぃち さとし)
| + | |
− | Mitsunori Shouji
| + | |
− | Hirofumi Kasakawa
| + | |
− | Yasumi Suzuki
| + | |
− | Satoshi Kumada
| + | |
− | Hidehito Nagoya
| + | |
− | Tetsuya Iida
| + | |
− | Art Work Design Craft (クラフト)
| + | |
− | Programmer Kazutoshi Inoue
| + | |
− | Toshihiro Masumura
| + | |
− | Graphic Kouji Yamada (やまだ こおじ)
| + | |
− | Nobuko Kawarai
| + | |
− | Kazu Yamauchi (カズ ヤマウチ)
| + | |
− | Planning (きかく)
| + | |
− | Munenori Takeda (たけだ むねのーり)
| + | |
− | Kazu Yamauchi (カズ ヤマウチ)
| + | |
− | Hiroki Mori
| + | |
− | Sound Tomcat System (トムキャットシステム)
| + | |
− | Kazunari Mimura
| + | |
− | Beatmaniac (ビートマニアック)
| + | |
− | Takane Ohkubo
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Mitsuo Akaike
| + | |
− | Toshihisa Ishiyama
| + | |
− | Kazu Yamauchi (カズ ヤマウチ)
| + | |
− | Presented by Takara
| + | |
− | </pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Fighting Eyes (PS)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Game Design
| + | |
− | Koichi Hatakeyama
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Character Design
| + | |
− | Mushimaro Taketsu
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Colosseum Design
| + | |
− | Mushimaro Taketsu
| + | |
− | Jun Miyake
| + | |
− | Koichi Hatakeyama
| + | |
| | | |
| Program | | Program |
− | Koichi Hatakeyama
| + | 山口 精二 |
− | | + | 土手 正年 |
− | Modeling
| + | |
− | Jun Miyake
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphics
| + | |
− | Mushimaro Taketsu
| + | |
− | Jun Miyake
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Modeling Animation
| + | |
− | Tsubasa Teshigahara
| + | |
− | Tsutomu Nashi
| + | |
− | Jun Miyake
| + | |
− | Katsuki Maruyama
| + | |
− | Yoshihiko Kurata
| + | |
− | Makoto Morikawa
| + | |
− | Koichi Hatakeyama
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Modeling Animation Tool
| + | |
− | Koichi Hatakeyama
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music Compose
| + | |
− | Hideya Nagata
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music Advice
| + | |
− | Seiji Toda
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Guiter
| + | |
− | Kazuya Nagamine
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Additional Engineer
| + | |
− | Naoyuki Honzawa
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Effect Compose
| + | |
− | Koichi Hatakeyama
| + | |
− | Katsuaki Abe
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Lundy Slayer
| + | |
− | Toshiyuki Morikawa
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MC Beat
| + | |
− | Issei Futamata
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Cyndi Frere
| + | |
− | Miho Yamada
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Kogetsu Himuro
| + | |
− | Yoshio Kawai
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Pierrot Meister
| + | |
− | Chika Sakamoto
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Rick Viper
| + | |
− | Takashi Nagasako
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Luo Yandi
| + | |
− | Hironori Miyata
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | El Raro
| + | |
− | Fujiko Takimoto
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Shimui
| + | |
− | Megumi Tano
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Shark Pirate
| + | |
− | Takashi Nagasako
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Phantom
| + | |
− | Wataru Takagi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Klaus Schneider
| + | |
− | Jin Yamanoi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Announcement
| + | |
− | Paul McGuire
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Ending Theme
| + | |
− | Kaze no nakade
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Vocal
| + | |
− | Mai Kirihara
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music and Lyric
| + | |
− | Seiji Toda
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Engineer
| + | |
− | Shinichi Akagawa
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Cordinate
| + | |
− | Masayoshi Yamamiya
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Yuji Hatakeyama
| + | |
− | Kaoru Imai
| + | |
− | Isao Namiki
| + | |
− | Mitsuru Saitoh
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Game Testing
| + | |
− | Mushimaro Taketsu
| + | |
− | Katsuaki Abe
| + | |
− | Tsubasa Teshigahara
| + | |
− | Koichi Hatakeyama
| + | |
− | Kikuo Iwauchi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Fighters Story
| + | |
− | Koichi Hatakeyama
| + | |
− | Riko Kushida
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Software Manual
| + | |
− | Tatsuya Kaizuka
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Support
| + | |
− | Masayoshi Kanagawa
| + | |
− | Masayoshi Yamamiya
| + | |
− | Katsuaki Abe
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Promote
| + | |
− | Naomi Koto
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Masayoshi Kanagawa
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Koichi Hatakeyama</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Super Drift Out (SFC)
| + | |
− | PRODUCER
| + | |
− | TETSUO AKIYAMA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | ASSISTANT PRODUCER
| + | |
− | DON GABACHO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | DIRECTOR
| + | |
− | YASUHISA ITOI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | ASSISTANT DIRECTOR
| + | |
− | EBI TAISYO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PLANNING
| + | |
− | EBI TAISYO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PROGRAMMER
| + | |
− | MASAHARU OHNO
| + | |
− | TAKANORI KOHNO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | GRAPHIC ARTS
| + | |
− | TAJIMAN
| + | |
− | YASU
| + | |
− | MK2
| + | |
− | TAICHIRO HOSHINO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | COMPOSER
| + | |
− | KENJI YAMAZAKI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SOUND PROGRAMMER
| + | |
− | YOSHIKAZU YAO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PRESENTED BY
| + | |
− | VISCO CORPORATION</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Super Soukoban (SFC)
| + | |
− | PRODUCED BY
| + | |
− | A. SEKINE
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | DIRECTED BY
| + | |
− | H. IMABAYASHI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PROGRAMMED BY
| + | |
− | Matsuhiro Oono (M. OHNO)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | DESIGNED BY
| + | |
− | M. WADA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | COMPOSED BY
| + | |
− | A. SUDA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | ARRANGED BY
| + | |
− | J. UEDA
| + | |
− | K. INOUE
| + | |
− | M. KATAOKA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SYSTEM SUPPORTED BY
| + | |
− | Hiroto Nakamura (H. NAKAMURA)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SPECIAL THANKS
| + | |
− | S. KIZU
| + | |
− | Y. OHNO
| + | |
− | T. MIYAZAWA
| + | |
− | Y. WADA
| + | |
− | T. KANAZAWA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | THINKING RABBIT (R)
| + | |
− | (C)1982, 1992 THINKING RABBIT INC.
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | (C) PACK-IN-VIDEO CO., LTD.
| + | |
− | PRESENTS
| + | |
− | (C)1992 PACK-IN-VIDEO CO., LTD.</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>SS Planet Joker
| + | |
− | Executive Producer Hiroshi Shimoji (下地 浩)
| + | |
− | Program Kouji Imi (井美 公二)
| + | |
− | Kenshin Nii (倪 健興)
| + | |
− | Takaaki Yamazaki (山崎 高敬)
| + | |
− | Planning Kenshin Nii (倪 健興)
| + | |
− | Graphic Studio Owl (スタジオ オウル)
| + | |
− | Daiya Yoshida (吉田 大也)
| + | |
− | 3D Graphic Sumihiro Kanauchi? (神内 純弘)
| + | |
− | Chikara Sugino (杉野 力)
| + | |
− | Shouji Obata (小畑 昌司)
| + | |
− | Shinya Tazaki (田崎 信也)
| + | |
− | Visual Graphic Giraffe Soft (ジラフ ソフト)
| + | |
− | Hiroto Nakamura (中村 浩人)
| + | |
− | Takayuki Seko (世古 隆行)
| + | |
− | Sound Eurhythm (ユーリズム)
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Endou (遠藤 宏)
| + | |
− | Kenichi Fujii (藤井 健一)
| + | |
− | Mitsuhiko Takano (高野 充彦)
| + | |
− | (...)
| + | |
− | (C)1997 Naxat Soft/IMP</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Star Virgin (MSX2)
| + | |
− | Originally in Japanese (hiragana)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Supervision
| + | |
− | Kunihiro Kagawa
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Program
| + | |
− | Hikonori Suzuki
| + | |
− | Masayuki Hirashima
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music
| + | |
− | Kenji Kawai
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphic
| + | |
− | Hideyuki Furuhashi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Assistant
| + | |
− | Hironari Tadokoro
| + | |
− | Masanobu Itou</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Card Game (GB)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SPECIAL THANKS TO:
| + | |
− | C-DREAM
| + | |
− | AND
| + | |
− | THOSE DREAMING
| + | |
− | PEOPLE
| + | |
− | PRODUCER:
| + | |
− | R.GOHARA
| + | |
− | DIRECTOR:
| + | |
− | R.KOUTAROU
| + | |
− | CO-DIRECTOR:
| + | |
− | M.DOISUKE
| + | |
− | NAO-P.W
| + | |
− | DESIGNER:
| + | |
− | T.YASUBON
| + | |
− | CHAKO.T
| + | |
− | MUSIC:
| + | |
− | K.TAKAHASHI
| + | |
− | PROGRAM:
| + | |
− | PINOCCHIO
| + | |
− | PROGRAMMER:
| + | |
− | SUZAN.M.HIRA
| + | |
− | CO-PROGRAMMER:
| + | |
− | P-CHAN.GOTTON
| + | |
− | OMANUKE MAKOCHAN
| + | |
− | KUWA-KUWA
| + | |
− | MUSIC DATAMAN:
| + | |
− | PIRO PIRO
| + | |
− | DONJOY ISHII
| + | |
− | ASSISTANT
| + | |
− | HIDE
| + | |
− | HARAKIRI TARO
| + | |
− | SUTTOKODOKKOI KUMI
| + | |
− | @1990 COCONUTS
| + | |
− | C-DREAM</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>I Love Softball (FC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SPECIAL
| + | |
− | THANKS TO
| + | |
− | C-DREAM
| + | |
− | AND
| + | |
− | THOSE
| + | |
− | DREAMING
| + | |
− | PEOPLE
| + | |
− | PRODUCER
| + | |
− | R-GOHARA
| + | |
− | DIRECTOR
| + | |
− | R-KOUTAROU
| + | |
− | CO-DIRECTOR
| + | |
− | M-DOISUKE
| + | |
− | DESIGNER
| + | |
− | T-YASUBON
| + | |
− | MUSIC
| + | |
− | Y-KOJIMA
| + | |
− | PROGRAM
| + | |
− | PINOCCHIO
| + | |
− | PROGRAMMER
| + | |
− | REBBECA
| + | |
− | CO-PROGRAMMER
| + | |
− | SUZAN HIRA
| + | |
− | MUSIC DATAMAN
| + | |
− | PIROPIRO
| + | |
− | ASSISTANT
| + | |
− | NYAOU
| + | |
− | ASSISTANT
| + | |
− | HIDE
| + | |
− | ASSISTANT
| + | |
− | JUNKO
| + | |
− | COCONUTS
| + | |
− | C-DREAM</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Tane o Makutori (WS)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | ORIGINAL IDEA
| + | |
− | TSUNEHISA SUZUKI
| + | |
− | TV PROGRAM
| + | |
− | D'S GARAGE 21
| + | |
− | PRODUCTION
| + | |
− | TV ASAHI
| + | |
− | SYSTEM MANAGEMENT
| + | |
− | TV ASAHI MUSIC
| + | |
− | CO.,LTD.
| + | |
− | PRODUCER
| + | |
− | SHIGEMI MORIOKA
| + | |
− | (TV ASAHI)
| + | |
− | YUICHI TAKAHASHI
| + | |
− | (TV ASAHI MUSIC
| + | |
− | CO.,LTD.)
| + | |
− | PROJECT SPECIAL
| + | |
− | THANKS
| + | |
− | KENICHI TAKASHIMA
| + | |
− | (FOURSOME
| + | |
− | CO.,LTD.)
| + | |
− | SHOKO TODA
| + | |
− | COLLABORATOR
| + | |
− | AKIRA SAIGOKU
| + | |
− | COORDINATOR
| + | |
− | MEGUMI HASEGAWA
| + | |
− | ASSISTANT
| + | |
− | TOMOKO MIYAZAKI
| + | |
− | (FOURSOME
| + | |
− | CO.,LTD.)
| + | |
− | THEME MUSIC
| + | |
− | SHIGERU UMEBAYASHI
| + | |
− | PRODUCE
| + | |
− | SHUN-YA YASUDA
| + | |
− | (MOTORIZ INC.)
| + | |
− | CHIEF DIRECTOR
| + | |
− | HIROAKI SATO
| + | |
− | DIRECTOR
| + | |
− | KATSUHIRO KURAKI
| + | |
− | PROGRAMMER
| + | |
− | MASAYUKI HIRASHIMA
| + | |
− | MOTO YASUMA
| + | |
− | GRAPHICS
| + | |
− | NAOKI SAKAMOTO
| + | |
− | NAOSHI KATAOKA
| + | |
− | MINORU OKA
| + | |
− | SAE FUKASHIRO
| + | |
− | SOUND
| + | |
− | KOUICHI SHIMAMURA
| + | |
− | SHIAN YAZAWA
| + | |
− | (LUDIC INC.)
| + | |
− | SPECIAL THANKS
| + | |
− | YASUNOBU OKUBO
| + | |
− | NOBUYUKI TANAKA
| + | |
− | TOSHIHIRO SUZUKI
| + | |
− | TAKEO ISOGAI
| + | |
− | YOSHIYASU HORIUCHI
| + | |
− | PRODUCER
| + | |
− | MASASHI HARADA
| + | |
− | EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
| + | |
− | TAKASHI SHOJI
| + | |
− | PRODUCTION MANAGER
| + | |
− | SATOSHI OSHITA
| + | |
− | (BANDAI CO.,LTD.)</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Koneko Monogatari: The Adventures of Chatran (FDS)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Game Produced by Pony Inc.
| + | |
− | Game Designed by SRS
| + | |
− | Game Programed by Marionette
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Staff
| + | |
− | Kunihiko Kagawa
| + | |
− | Seishi Yokota
| + | |
− | Tadashi Watanabe
| + | |
− | Yoshiaki Sakaguchi
| + | |
− | Hirofumi Ino
| + | |
− | Mutsuko Arata</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Miracle Casino Paradise (SFC)
| + | |
− | EXECUTIVE PRODUCE
| + | |
− | MINORU OHBA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PRODUCE
| + | |
− | HITOSHI ABE
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | DIRECTOR
| + | |
− | MAKOTO KURABAYASHI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | ORIGINAL PLAN by
| + | |
− | KOKICHI ICHIKAWA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SUPERVISOR
| + | |
− | KOUHEI ICHIKAWA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | CO-SUPERVISORS
| + | |
− | YOSHIMASA OKUYAMA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | GAME DESIGNED by
| + | |
− | KOKICHI ICHIKAWA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SPECIFICATION
| + | |
− | KOKICHI ICHIKAWA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | ASSISTANT
| + | |
− | YOSHIMASA OKUYAMA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SCENARIO PLOT
| + | |
− | KOKICHI ICHIKAWA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | GAME SCENARIO by
| + | |
− | KOUHEI ICHIKAWA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | CHARACTER DESIGN
| + | |
− | KEINOJO MIZUTAMA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SOUND PRODUCE by
| + | |
− | YUZO KOSHIRO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MUSIC COMPOSER
| + | |
− | YUZO KOSHIRO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MANIPULATOR
| + | |
− | YUZO KOSHIRO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MAP CONCEPT
| + | |
− | KOKICHI ICHIKAWA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MAP DESIGNED
| + | |
− | KOUHEI ICHIKAWA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | ASSISTANT
| + | |
− | YOSHIMASA OKUYAMA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SCREEN LAYOUTT
| + | |
− | HIROSHI KIKUCHI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MESSAGE
| + | |
− | KOKICHI ICHIKAWA
| + | |
− | YOSHIMASA OKUYAMA
| + | |
− | KAISER
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | ART DIRECTIVE by
| + | |
− | HIROSHI KIKUCHI
| + | |
− | KOUHEI ICHIKAWA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | GRAPHIC DESIGNERS
| + | |
− | HIROSHI KIKUCHI
| + | |
− | KIYOSHI SUYAMA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PROGRAMMERS
| + | |
− | MASAAKI OIYAMA
| + | |
− | HIROSHI SASAKI
| + | |
− | KAISER
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SOUND DRIVER
| + | |
− | YUZO KOSHIRO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | TITLE LOGO DESIGN
| + | |
− | TADASHI OHTA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SCREEN PLAYERS
| + | |
− | TEAD DEBBYNESE
| + | |
− | ALNE DE BONE
| + | |
− | AVED HEARSEN
| + | |
− | MADAME MIRAMMER
| + | |
− | KOHEI TODA
| + | |
− | PAULE GAULTI
| + | |
− | LAPICE BLAZE
| + | |
− | HIROYUKI TANAKA
| + | |
− | VAEKI TLAINE
| + | |
− | EMIRIO COVAN
| + | |
− | TOKIZOU KUWATA
| + | |
− | MARK FREMINE
| + | |
− | KURYF MAREREY
| + | |
− | HOTARU MIZUTA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SPECIAL THANKS
| + | |
− | MASAMI ICHIKAWA
| + | |
− | YOSHIKO ICHIKAWA
| + | |
− | POP YOSHIDA
| + | |
− | NO-NOHITO TAKAHASHI
| + | |
− | HIROYUKI TANAKA
| + | |
− | SHINJUKU PINEAPPLE
| + | |
− | AND PWF
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PRODUCTION
| + | |
− | ICHIKAWA SOFTWARE R&D
| + | |
− | ANCIENT CORP.,
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PRESENTED by
| + | |
− | CARROZZERIA JAPAN CO.,LTD</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon Super S: Zenin Sanka!! Shuyaku Soudatsusen (SFC)
| + | |
− | EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
| + | |
− | MASAYUKI SATO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PRODUCER
| + | |
− | KATSUMI MOCHIZUKI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PLANNER
| + | |
− | TOMOAKI KOBAYASHI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PROGRAMMER
| + | |
− | KENSUKE TAKAHASHI
| + | |
− | KAZUO KOMAI
| + | |
− | TAKANORI YOSHIOKA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | DESIGNER
| + | |
− | KATSUMI KAWAGOE
| + | |
− | KOUICHIRO YAMAMOTO
| + | |
− | KENJI MATSUI
| + | |
− | KOUJI SOTOMURA
| + | |
− | YUKO KATOH
| + | |
− | MANARU KATAYAMA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SOUND
| + | |
− | SEISUKE ITOH
| + | |
− | HIROO IKEDA
| + | |
− | KATSUYUKI HARADA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | TOEI ANIMATION STAFF
| + | |
− | ATSUSHI KIDO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | KOUDANSYA NAKAYOSHI
| + | |
− | KENICHIRO KONDO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | ANGEL STAFF
| + | |
− | GEORGE YUNO
| + | |
− | YOSHIHIRO OKAMOTO
| + | |
− | YOSHIKI TOKITA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PUBLICITY MANAGER
| + | |
− | TAKAHIRO SASANOI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | COVER VOICE
| + | |
− | KOTONO MITSUISHI
| + | |
− | KAE ARAKI
| + | |
− | MICHIE TOMIZAWA
| + | |
− | AYA HISAKAWA
| + | |
− | EMI SHINOHARA
| + | |
− | RIKA RUKAMI
| + | |
− | YUKO MINAGUCHI
| + | |
− | MEGUMI OGATA
| + | |
− | MASAKO KATSUKI
| + | |
− | CHIYOKO KAWASHIMA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SPECIAL THANKS
| + | |
− | YOKO INO
| + | |
− | SYUICHI MIYAZAWA
| + | |
− | SADAMASA ONO
| + | |
− | MITSUO ITEYA
| + | |
− | MAYU KIMURA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SUPER VISER
| + | |
− | FUMIO OSANO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PRESENTED BY
| + | |
− | ANGEL
| + | |
− | IN ASSOCIATION WITH
| + | |
− | KOUDANSHA
| + | |
− | TOEI ANIMATION
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | DREAMS COME TRUE</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon S: Jougai Rantou!? Shuyaku Soudatsusen (SFC)
| + | |
− | PRODUCER
| + | |
− | GEORGE YUNO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | CHIEF DIRECTOR
| + | |
− | SUMIKAZU
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | VISUAL DIRECTOR
| + | |
− | YASUHIRO SATO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MAIN PROGRAMMER
| + | |
− | ATSUSHI SATO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SUB PROGRAMMER
| + | |
− | HUSTLER SHIOCHI
| + | |
− | M.T
| + | |
− | KOKUMEI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | DESIGNER
| + | |
− | NOBUYUKI OHARA
| + | |
− | KOUKI SADAMORI
| + | |
− | A. TOKUNAGA
| + | |
− | KAZUYA YUKINO
| + | |
− | SYUICHI MIYAZAWA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MUSIC
| + | |
− | TAKANORI ARISAWA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SOUND PROGRAMMER
| + | |
− | KATSUHIRO HAYASHI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PUBLICITY MANAGER
| + | |
− | TAKAHIRO SASANOI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SPECIAL THANKS TO
| + | |
− | YOSHIKI TOKITA
| + | |
− | KATSUMI MOCHIZUKI
| + | |
− | YOSHIHIRO OKAMOTO
| + | |
− | ICHIRO HAZUMA
| + | |
− | MUTSUMI KIDO
| + | |
− | TAKUYA IGARASHI
| + | |
− | MUNEHISA HIGUCHI
| + | |
− | KENICHI AKIYAMA
| + | |
− | SHINYA KAWAMURA
| + | |
− | KOUICHI NISHINO
| + | |
− | M. ISERI
| + | |
− | PIJIKI
| + | |
− | M. WATANABE
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SUPERVISOR
| + | |
− | FUMIO OSANO
| + | |
− | IRIYA AZUMA
| + | |
− | KUNIHIKO IKUHARA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
| + | |
− | MASAYUKI SATO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PRESENTED BY ANGEL
| + | |
− | IN ASSOCIATION WITH
| + | |
− | KODANSHA & TOEI ANIMATION & BANDAI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | GOOD NIGHT..</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Pachi Slot Land: Pachi Pachi Coin no Densetsu (SFC)
| + | |
− | Most names and titles originally in Japanese (hiragana and katakana)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Executive Producer
| + | |
− | Minoru Ohba
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Satoshi Abe
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Shigeo Takei
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Program
| + | |
− | Hiromi Satou
| + | |
− | Kiharu Shishikura
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphic
| + | |
− | Rika Kawahata
| + | |
− | Hideki Kayou
| + | |
− | Kazushige Inaba
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound
| + | |
− | Hal Studio
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Publicity
| + | |
− | Kazuhiko Murata
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Manual
| + | |
− | Tadashi Oota
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Cooperative Company
| + | |
− | R
| + | |
− | Be2Project
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Produced by
| + | |
− | ISC
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Presented by
| + | |
− | Carrozzeria Japan</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Jackie Chan in Fists of Fire: Jackie Chan Densetsu (AC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Produced by
| + | |
− | Jackie Chan
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Masahiro Kawakami
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Planner
| + | |
− | Terukazu Kanematsu
| + | |
− | Atsushi Ogata
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Programer
| + | |
− | Masahiro Honma
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Art Director
| + | |
− | Masahiro Kawakami
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Design
| + | |
− | Takamitsu Nemoto
| + | |
− | Tatsuya Yosikawa
| + | |
− | Hideo Osawa
| + | |
− | Fusayuki Watariguchi
| + | |
− | Naoko Kobayasi
| + | |
− | Mitsue Watanabe
| + | |
− | Norihiro Terashi
| + | |
− | Masanari Tanaka
| + | |
− | Toshiaki Oshima
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound
| + | |
− | Tatsuya Watanabe
| + | |
− | Kaoru Yasuda
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Hardware
| + | |
− | Noboru Kouno
| + | |
− | Masahiko Moriya
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Frankie Chan
| + | |
− | And
| + | |
− | Jackie & Willie
| + | |
− | Productions LTD.</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Battle Monsters (SS)
| + | |
− | Taken from Japanese version
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Staff
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Planner
| + | |
− | Nobuhiko Ikeuchi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Programmer
| + | |
− | Toshio Arai
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Designers
| + | |
− | Hiroyuki Suwahara
| + | |
− | Noriko Fuzisawa
| + | |
− | Masanao Kita
| + | |
− | Takashi Noguchi
| + | |
− | Yasunobu Fujii
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound
| + | |
− | Yoshio Nagashima
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Cast
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Makaryudo
| + | |
− | Kuja
| + | |
− | The Big Four
| + | |
− | Wataru Yamada
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Chili and Pepper
| + | |
− | Koichi Chiba
| + | |
− | Yuichi Aida
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | La-Fa
| + | |
− | Doria
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Kaf-Ka
| + | |
− | Katsuhiko Senzaki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Naga
| + | |
− | Leticia
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Deathmask
| + | |
− | Hisaya Yamazakaki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Albiole
| + | |
− | Takashi Noguchi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | H-H-Harn
| + | |
− | Shion
| + | |
− | Yoshinori Yamamoto
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Hisaya Yamazaki
| + | |
− | Natsuhi Shibata
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Kawasaki
| + | |
− | Kenji Nishi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Supervisor
| + | |
− | Norio Yamazaki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Exective Producer
| + | |
− | Ryoichi Kado
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Development by
| + | |
− | Scarab
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Produced by
| + | |
− | Naxat Soft</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Ushio to Tora (SFC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | ---STAFF---
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | BASED ON A COMIC BY
| + | |
− | KAZUHIRO FUJITA
| + | |
− | SHOGAKUKAN WEEKLY
| + | |
− | SHONEN SUNDAY
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
| + | |
− | YUJI HIRANO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PRODUCED BY
| + | |
− | MAKOTO ASANUMA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PROGRAM
| + | |
− | TAKESHI WAKAMOTO
| + | |
− | YASUYUKI CHO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | GRAPHIC DESIGN
| + | |
− | YOSHIHIKO OGAWA
| + | |
− | KYOKO SHINO
| + | |
− | TSUYOSHI MINAGAWA
| + | |
− | HIROKAZU ITO
| + | |
− | KUMI KAYAMA
| + | |
− | AYUMI OHMURA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SOUND DIRECT
| + | |
− | KYOHEI SADA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MUSIC COMPOSE
| + | |
− | MASAKO INATA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | TECHNICAL ADVISER
| + | |
− | KENJI SAKAI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SPECIAL THANKS TO
| + | |
− | TAKASHI HIRAYAMA
| + | |
− | MASAAKI MUSYA
| + | |
− | MASAKI NAWATA
| + | |
− | KAZUMASA OGATA
| + | |
− | NOBUYUKI TANAKA
| + | |
− | HIROTAKA WATANABE
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PRESENTED BY
| + | |
− | YUTAKA CO., LTD
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MANUFACTURED BY
| + | |
− | BANDAI CO., LTD</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Street Fighter II (GB)
| + | |
− | High Score List
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MSY
| + | |
− | KUS
| + | |
− | SNG
| + | |
− | TAK
| + | |
− | NLT</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Ihatovo Monogatari (SFC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | IHATOVO STORY STAFF
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | AUTHOR
| + | |
− | KENJI MIYAZAWA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Game Scenario (GAME CINARIO)
| + | |
− | SEIICHIRO MAWATARI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PROGRAM
| + | |
− | MASAKATSU FUKUYAMA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | GRAPHIC DIRECTOR
| + | |
− | HIROYO ODACHI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MAP DESIGN
| + | |
− | HITOSHI ARAKAKI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MUSIC COMPOSE
| + | |
− | TSUKASA TAWADA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SOUND PROGRAM
| + | |
− | TAKESHI KAWAKAMI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | TOOL PROGRAM
| + | |
− | SHINJI OHOKA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | GRAPHIC DESIGN
| + | |
− | HIROYO ODACHI
| + | |
− | HITOSHI ARAKAKI
| + | |
− | TAMAE YAMAGUCHI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SPECIAL THANKS TO
| + | |
− | SEIROKU MIYAZAWA
| + | |
− | TAKAHIRO IWAO
| + | |
− | NAOMITSU IIDA
| + | |
− | KOHJI KUSAGA
| + | |
− | YOSHIO SAIJYO
| + | |
− | AKIKO KUSAKABE
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | DIRECTOR
| + | |
− | JUN TSURUYA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PRODUCER
| + | |
− | MASAYUKI SEKI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | (C)HECT 1993</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Jissen Pachi Slot Hisshouhou! (SFC)
| + | |
− | PACHISLOT PROJECT STAFF
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MAIN PROGRAMMER
| + | |
− | TOMOHIRO TAKAHASHI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SUB PROGRAMMER
| + | |
− | KINJYO
| + | |
− | HIDEKI TANJI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MAIN GRAPHIC DESIGNER
| + | |
− | KEISUKE MAKINO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | VISUAL DESIGNER
| + | |
− | HIROSHI TORIUMI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MAP DESIGNER
| + | |
− | SARUGAO NOMURA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | BACK GROUND DESIGNER
| + | |
− | HITOSHI SUZUKI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | CHARACTER DESIGNER
| + | |
− | YURI TOMURA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MAIN GAME DESIGNER
| + | |
− | TOSHIYA SEKINE
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | ORGIN GAME DESIGNER
| + | |
− | YASUHISA KIMURA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SOUND DIRECTOR
| + | |
− | CZLA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SOUND CREATOR
| + | |
− | HIROMI NO CHICHI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PRODUCER
| + | |
− | SHOHEI SATO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SPECIAL THANKS TO...
| + | |
− | K A Z Z
| + | |
− | B A N
| + | |
− | KOMATSU
| + | |
− | KUMACOP
| + | |
− | FURUICHI
| + | |
− | Y A G
| + | |
− | GERO GERO MAN
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | THANX FOR PLAYING
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | THE END</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Tekkyuu Fight!: The Great Battle Gaiden (GB)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | EX. PRODUCER
| + | |
− | KISABUROH HIGASHI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PRODUCER
| + | |
− | TAKASHI SHIMOMICHI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | DIRECTOR
| + | |
− | KENICHI TANAKA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PLANNER
| + | |
− | TAKE
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PROGRAMMER
| + | |
− | KEROCHAN
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | BG DESIGNER
| + | |
− | ORIKASA
| + | |
− | SUMIRE
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | OBJ DESIGNER
| + | |
− | MARIO
| + | |
− | ETOH
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SOUND
| + | |
− | Norihiko Togashi (NORIRIN)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SPECIAL THANKS
| + | |
− | SHUN KOBAYASHI
| + | |
− | HIDEKI
| + | |
− | Kouji Naya (7852)
| + | |
− | GUNJI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | CONCEPT WORK
| + | |
− | JUNICHI MORIYA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PRESENTED BY
| + | |
− | BANPRESTO</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Kamen Rider (SFC)
| + | |
− | -- PRODUCE -- J.SATO
| + | |
− | --GAME DESIGN-- Y.TAKEYA
| + | |
− | -- C.G. -- K.YAMANE N.AOKI
| + | |
− | -- PROGRAM -- T.IWASAKI H.KUWAMURA K.SASAOKA
| + | |
− | -- SP THANKS -- A.GUNJI S.KOBAYASHI</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Keirinou, Nakano Kouichi Kanshuu (SFC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PLANNER
| + | |
− | KOUJI YAMAZAKI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PROGRAMMER
| + | |
− | AVEVE
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | CHARACTER DESIGN
| + | |
− | YUJI UENO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MUSIC COMPOSER
| + | |
− | MASAHITO MIYAMOTO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SOUND COMPOSER
| + | |
− | MASAYOSI KOYAMA
| + | |
− | DSP
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | DESIGN
| + | |
− | ATSUSHI TAKAHASHI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | ASSISTANT
| + | |
− | MASAYOSHI OZAWA
| + | |
− | HIROKO WATANABE
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | DIRECTOR
| + | |
− | AKIRA TANAKA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PRODUCER
| + | |
− | MASAO DOI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | EXECTIVE PRODUCER
| + | |
− | RYOZO GOHARA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SPECIAL THANKS
| + | |
− | YUKO OYA
| + | |
− | TOMOMI KOJIMA
| + | |
− | SUMIKO KUSAKATA
| + | |
− | TSUYOSHI SUGITANI
| + | |
− | MARI MARI
| + | |
− | DAISUKE OGURA
| + | |
− | NAOMITSU IKEZOE
| + | |
− | SAYO AIKAWA
| + | |
− | HIROMI SAKURAI
| + | |
− | YUKO SUZUKI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SUPER VISOR
| + | |
− | KOUICHI NAKANO</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>AC Bonk
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Game Design
| + | |
− | Jun Mizutani
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Software
| + | |
− | Masahiro Honma
| + | |
− | Yasuhide Sakakura
| + | |
− | Yuuki Shintani
| + | |
− | Teruhiro Maeda
| + | |
− | Akira Takahashi
| + | |
− | Satoshi Igarashi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Design
| + | |
− | Yoshitaka Nakamura
| + | |
− | Kumiko Fukai
| + | |
− | Yuuki Kubo
| + | |
− | Minoru Narukawa
| + | |
− | Tatsuya Yoshikawa
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound
| + | |
− | Tatsuya Watanabe
| + | |
− | Yasushi Wada
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Hardware
| + | |
− | Hayato Morinaga
| + | |
− | Noboru Kouno
| + | |
− | Keita Murakami
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Kaneko</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Chou Jikuu Yousai Macross 2036 (PCE SCD)
| + | |
− | Staff
| + | |
− | Producer Toshirou Tsuchida (土田 俊郎)
| + | |
− | Publicity (営業担当)
| + | |
− | Masaki Uchida (内田 正紀)
| + | |
− | Atsushi Mimura (三村 淳)
| + | |
− | Yasuaki Yokoe (横江 靖明)
| + | |
− | Takashi Kikuchi (菊池 隆)
| + | |
− | Kyouko Katagiri (片桐 京子)
| + | |
− | Sales Promotion (販促担当)
| + | |
− | Akio Matsuda (松田 明生)
| + | |
− | Iwamoto B-saku (岩本 B作)
| + | |
− | Hideo Iwasaki (岩崎 秀雄)
| + | |
− | Keiko Kimura (木村 啓子)
| + | |
− | Exective Director
| + | |
− | Yasumasa Shirakura (白倉 安昌)
| + | |
− | Production Coopration (制作協力)
| + | |
− | AIC
| + | |
− | Visual Producer Yuu Koshira (拵 裕)
| + | |
− | Visual Production (演出)
| + | |
− | Akira Nishimori (西森 章)
| + | |
− | Character Setting (キャラクター設定)
| + | |
− | Yasuhiko Mikimoto (美樹本 靖彦)
| + | |
− | Mecanic Setting (メカニック設定)
| + | |
− | Kouichi Ohhata (大畑 晃一)
| + | |
− | Graphic Supervisor, Original Picture (作画監督・原画)
| + | |
− | Noboru Sugimitsu (杉光 登)
| + | |
− | Production Coopration (制作協力)
| + | |
− | オニロ (Oniro)
| + | |
− | Hiroaki Inoue (井上 博明)
| + | |
− | Visual Production Progress (ビジュアル制作進行)
| + | |
− | Yasusuke? Sonoyama (園山 靖輔)
| + | |
− | Production Coopration
| + | |
− | Big West
| + | |
− | Develop (開発) KLON
| + | |
− | Director Hiroshi Nakamura (中村 宏)
| + | |
− | Planning, (企画・脚本)
| + | |
− | Norio Makino (牧野 紀夫)
| + | |
− | Chief Programmer
| + | |
− | Tsutomu Takano (高野 務)
| + | |
− | Programmer Saburou Matsuoka (松岡 三郎)
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Harada (原田 弘)
| + | |
− | Graphic Designer
| + | |
− | Norio Makino (牧野 紀夫)
| + | |
− | YuuKo Tanisako (谷迫 優子)
| + | |
− | Graphic Desiner Takahide Saito (斉藤 隆秀 (NCS))
| + | |
− | Hisaki? Takizawa (瀧沢 久己 (NCS))
| + | |
− | Sound (音響) Atsuhiro Motoyama (本山 淳弘)
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Iizuka (飯塚 博)
| + | |
− | Compose (作曲) Taku Iwasaki (岩崎 琢)
| + | |
− | Atsushi Yamaji (山路 敦司)
| + | |
− | Technical Advice
| + | |
− | Kureaki Takahashi (高橋 呉明)
| + | |
− | Kazumi Kobayashi (小林 一美)
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Takehiko Kubokawa (久保川剛彦)
| + | |
− | Shigeru Suzuki (鈴木 茂)
| + | |
− | Miyuki Takagi (高木 みゆき)
| + | |
− | Production Coopration (制作協力)
| + | |
− | Tenky
| + | |
− | Visual Scene Production Progress (ビジュアルシーン制作進行)
| + | |
− | Mitsuhiro Shimano (島野 光弘)
| + | |
− | Visual Scene Program
| + | |
− | Toshiyuki Takahashi (高橋 利幸)
| + | |
− | Visual Scene Design
| + | |
− | Hanjirou Honma (本間 繁二郎)
| + | |
− | Production Coopration (制作協力)
| + | |
− | Winds
| + | |
− | Visual Scene Graphic
| + | |
− | Seiichirou Hino (日野 聖一郎)
| + | |
− | Masanori Sakurai (桜井 正則)
| + | |
− | Nahoko Suzuki (鈴木 奈保子)
| + | |
− | Production (制作)
| + | |
− | NCS (日本コンピュータシステム株式会社)</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Ganbare Goemon Ooedo Daikaiten (PS)
| + | |
− | Staff
| + | |
− | Voice Actor (声の出演)
| + | |
− | ゴエモン 松本保典
| + | |
− | エビス丸 緒方賢一
| + | |
− | サスケ 坂本千夏
| + | |
− | ヤエ 折原留美
| + | |
− | おみっちゃん 中西環
| + | |
− | ゆき姫 石川静
| + | |
− | エコロリ斎 高木渉
| + | |
− | クロベー 富永みーな
| + | |
− | インパクト 松本保典
| + | |
− | スチールファイブ 石川静
| + | |
− | Director Masami Shimoma? (下間正巳)
| + | |
− | Hideki Tomita (富田英揮)
| + | |
− | Planning Daigo Kawashima (川島大吾)
| + | |
− | Kunihiko Tanba (丹波国彦)
| + | |
− | Atsushi Nakanishi (中西 厚)
| + | |
− | Graphic Takushi Yoshida (吉田卓史)
| + | |
− | Motoharu Morishita (森下元晴)
| + | |
− | Tetsushi Kuroda (黒田哲史)
| + | |
− | Mari Kamikawa (神川真理)
| + | |
− | Tetsuya Akamoto (赤本哲也)
| + | |
− | Yasunori Inaga (伊永泰典)
| + | |
− | Masato Tanaka (田中正人)
| + | |
− | Miki Ito (伊藤みき)
| + | |
− | Katsuhiko Ohtani (大谷克彦)
| + | |
− | Masahito Terasawa (寺澤雅仁)
| + | |
− | Tetsuo Fukaya (深谷哲生)
| + | |
− | Program Seita Miyauchi (宮内誠太)
| + | |
− | Etsurou Kishi (岸 悦郎)
| + | |
− | Yoshinobu Nishimoto (西本嘉伸)
| + | |
− | Naoki Hashitani (橋谷直樹)
| + | |
− | Hidenori Kurosaki (黒崎秀紀)
| + | |
− | Takashi Ohhira (大平貴志)
| + | |
− | Sound Kaori Itaya (井田屋香里)
| + | |
− | Nobuhiro Ohuchi (大内伸弘)
| + | |
− | Chief Director Kouji Horie (堀江 浩司)
| + | |
− | Product Design Director
| + | |
− | Rieko Tatani (田谷 利江子)
| + | |
− | Hideki Koide (小出 英貴)
| + | |
− | Hideaki Arakawa (新川 英明)
| + | |
− | Sound Producer Tomoya Tomita (富田 朋也)
| + | |
− | Producer keita Bunyou? (汾陽 桂太)
| + | |
− | Etsunobu Ebisu (蛭子 悦延)
| + | |
− | Exective Producer
| + | |
− | Shigeharu Umezaki (梅崎 重治)
| + | |
− | Presented by Konami
| + | |
− | </pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Super Chinies World 2 (SFC)
| + | |
− | Producer Akademiya Yumenosuke
| + | |
− | Game Design Akademiya Yumenosuke
| + | |
− | Y.F
| + | |
− | Moto
| + | |
− | Macchan
| + | |
− | Tachi Tsuteto
| + | |
− | Asshii Katou
| + | |
− | J.O
| + | |
− | Oekaki Takuchan
| + | |
− | Map Design N.I
| + | |
− | Graphic Design Tsurikichi Maabou
| + | |
− | Ozumaroshi
| + | |
− | Kaku-san
| + | |
− | Program N.H
| + | |
− | Baumkuchen
| + | |
− | Y.N
| + | |
− | Konishin Kawakichi
| + | |
− | Yuuho
| + | |
− | Ryuu Hayakawa
| + | |
− | Ann
| + | |
− | M.O
| + | |
− | Music Miyabi Eiji
| + | |
− | Sound Effect Konishin Kawakichi
| + | |
− | Assistant Sakurasatsuki
| + | |
− | Saki Shimamura
| + | |
− | S.I
| + | |
− | S.K
| + | |
− | Koko Hart Azusa
| + | |
− | Kyonesurou
| + | |
− | Kinchan
| + | |
− | Go Cart
| + | |
− | Milion.Shigu
| + | |
− | Takutaku
| + | |
− | Saama
| + | |
− | Keer
| + | |
− | Kyattei Hart Harada
| + | |
− | Tooshu
| + | |
− | Nabe
| + | |
− | Numahide
| + | |
− | Kamiza
| + | |
− | Garinpeiro
| + | |
− | Yusabou
| + | |
− | Kobaken
| + | |
− | Noncha
| + | |
− | Director Akademiya Yumenosuke
| + | |
− | Production Culture Brain</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Super Chinies World 3 (SFC)
| + | |
− | Producer Akademiya Yumenosuke
| + | |
− | Scenario Kazuyukimaru
| + | |
− | Game Design Akaemiya Yumenosuke
| + | |
− | Teii Ou
| + | |
− | Toumeiningen
| + | |
− | Hijikai Rou
| + | |
− | Gingara Daimaou
| + | |
− | Ousama
| + | |
− | Hideno
| + | |
− | Character Design
| + | |
− | kaku-san
| + | |
− | Masayuki Numahide
| + | |
− | Jangoroo
| + | |
− | Nukisokichi
| + | |
− | Mametsumikunikichi
| + | |
− | Osakikappa
| + | |
− | Nnooooon!
| + | |
− | Game Program Konishin Kawakichi
| + | |
− | Ryuu
| + | |
− | Higuchi
| + | |
− | Kimu
| + | |
− | Minami23
| + | |
− | Kyattei,H
| + | |
− | Gosen,Dai
| + | |
− | Music Miyabi Eiji
| + | |
− | Director Akademiya Yumenosuke
| + | |
− | Production Culture Brain</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Yuuyu no Quiz de Go! Go! (SFC)
| + | |
− | Planning (企画)
| + | |
− | Tsukasa Fujita (藤田 司)
| + | |
− | Kazuhiro Numata (沼田和博)
| + | |
− | Sound Tamayo Kawamoto (川本圭代)
| + | |
− | Kiyohiro Sada (禎 清広)
| + | |
− | Masako Inata (稲田昌子)
| + | |
− | Programmer Atsushi Ishizuka (石塚 敦)
| + | |
− | Kenji Furuya (降矢健二)
| + | |
− | Graphic Yoshihiko Ogawa (小川芳彦)
| + | |
− | Junichirou Kobayashi (小林純一郎)
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Shouji Takahashi (高橋章二)
| + | |
− | Keiji Itou (伊藤啓司)
| + | |
− | Nobuaki Kuroki (黒木伸章)
| + | |
− | Masaya Kinoshita (木下昌也)
| + | |
− | Kenji Kaidou (海道賢仁)
| + | |
− | Art Direction Yasuo Tanizawa (谷沢康夫)
| + | |
− | Coopration (協力)
| + | |
− | 渡辺プロダクション
| + | |
− | Producer Takuji Shiokawa (塩川卓司)</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Kousoku Kidoutai: World Super Police (PS2)
| + | |
− | STAFF
| + | |
− | Jaleco Ltd.
| + | |
− | Exective Producer Chung Lew
| + | |
− | Business Director Keiko Toyoshima
| + | |
− | Project Manager Koichi Asaishi
| + | |
− | Marketing Masami Shinozaki
| + | |
− | Sales Kazuhito Masegawa
| + | |
− | Overseas Junichi Kobayashi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SUZAK inc.
| + | |
− | Exective Producer Masahiro Yonezawa
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | DUAL inc.
| + | |
− | Development Direction Kureaki Takahashi
| + | |
− | Yuko Tanisako
| + | |
− | Program
| + | |
− | Lead Programmer Kureaki Takahashi
| + | |
− | User Interface Tsutomu Takano
| + | |
− | Effect Saburou Matsuoka
| + | |
− | Sub Program Yousuke Arimoto
| + | |
− | Kenji Naruse
| + | |
− | Graphic
| + | |
− | User Interface Yuko Tanisako
| + | |
− | Car Modeling Sayaka Fujita
| + | |
− | Tomoko Hasegawa
| + | |
− | Masakazu Suda
| + | |
− | Masahiro Ishige
| + | |
− | Course Design / Course Modeling
| + | |
− | Yasuyuki Kataoka
| + | |
− | Jun Nakamura
| + | |
− | Course Modeling Hitoshi Honda
| + | |
− | Masaki Chiyoya
| + | |
− | Effect Design Yuko Tanisako
| + | |
− | Sayaka Fujita
| + | |
− | Weapon Modeling Taahiro Ooya
| + | |
− | Sub-Graphic Mayumi Sugawara
| + | |
− | Sound Effects Kenji Hikita
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MONSTER FILMS INC.
| + | |
− | Visual Production (Police Car)
| + | |
− | Producer Keisuke Motomatsu
| + | |
− | Director Yohei Ishida (TYO Production Inc)
| + | |
− | Production Manager Masao Omokawa
| + | |
− | Production Assistant Rei Takahashi
| + | |
− | Camera Masafumi Tamaoka
| + | |
− | Coordinator Kazuhiko Suga
| + | |
− | Lighting Hiroaki Morikawa
| + | |
− | VE Mitsutoshi Yamashita
| + | |
− | VFX CINE ACTION
| + | |
− | YELLOW FLAG
| + | |
− | Effect Kohei Endo
| + | |
− | Post Production PPC
| + | |
− | CHARACTER DESIGN Ittoku
| + | |
− | SPECIAL THANKS AURORA POLICE
| + | |
− | Officer
| + | |
− | D.adifinger
| + | |
− | COOPRATE COMPANIES
| + | |
− | PEACE ENTERTAINMENT CO.,LTD.
| + | |
− | Do-More Ltd.
| + | |
− | ALL ROUND PLAYERS
| + | |
− | DOALL
| + | |
− | POLE TO WIN
| + | |
− | PRODUCED BY Tetsuya Hosobuchi
| + | |
− | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6647447</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Houkago in Beppin Jogakuin (SFC)
| + | |
− | Programmer Chen Qiming
| + | |
− | Hu Yumin
| + | |
− | Graphic Designer J.Nakamura
| + | |
− | N.Ohkubo
| + | |
− | T.Satou
| + | |
− | Planner S.Tomitaka
| + | |
− | Game Designer Fuyukitsune
| + | |
− | K.Kuroiwa
| + | |
− | Director I.Honma
| + | |
− | Marketing Director S.Iida
| + | |
− | H.Kashimura
| + | |
− | Advertising Director
| + | |
− | K.Sakurai
| + | |
− | M.Uramoto
| + | |
− | Charavtor Designer M.Hiraoka
| + | |
− | Music Composer Cube
| + | |
− | Special Thanks A.Ohsuga
| + | |
− | T.Hino
| + | |
− | T.Abe
| + | |
− | T.Hanabusa
| + | |
− | S.Okano
| + | |
− | Y.Ohmaki
| + | |
− | Producer S.Iida
| + | |
− | Supervisor S.Tashiro
| + | |
− | Exective Producer T.Kamikura
| + | |
− | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5448168</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>God Panic: Shijou Saikyou Gundan (PCE SCD)
| + | |
− | Takayoshi Kitao
| + | |
− | Satoru Yoda
| + | |
− | Konish Kinbe
| + | |
− | Takanori Odaka
| + | |
− | Syogo Hata
| + | |
− | Tatsuya Kase
| + | |
− | Akihito Saiki
| + | |
− | Takeshi Santo
| + | |
− | Toshiaki Kimura
| + | |
− | Akira Yamatane
| + | |
− | Tutomu Takase
| + | |
− | Kazuko Komatu
| + | |
− | Masayuki Honda
| + | |
− | Kenji Yamaguchi
| + | |
− | Yasuhiro Takano
| + | |
− | Kouzo Fujita
| + | |
− | Yoshiko Kurosawa
| + | |
− | Akita Shimizu
| + | |
− | Naoya Miki
| + | |
− | Key Ward Buttobi
| + | |
− | Teichiku
| + | |
− | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7763858</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Crayon Shin-chan Nagagutsu Dobon!! (SFC ST)
| + | |
− | Production Manager Eisaku Maniwa
| + | |
− | Exective Director Yasunobu Ohkubo
| + | |
− | Producer Nobuyuki Tanaka
| + | |
− | Naruo Uchida
| + | |
− | Director Noriyuki Shishikura
| + | |
− | Game Design Duke.N (でゅうく.えぬ)
| + | |
− | Programmer Hajime Shirai
| + | |
− | Yasuhiko Chikuda
| + | |
− | Character Design Hideyuki Nasu
| + | |
− | Takeshi Hasegawa
| + | |
− | Duke.N (でゅうく.えぬ)
| + | |
− | Map Design Tomoe Fujisawa
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Toru Tsuyuki
| + | |
− | Takeo Yagi
| + | |
− | Composition (さっきょく)
| + | |
− | Sanae Kasahara (Two Five)
| + | |
− | Sound Driver Shibuya Dougen
| + | |
− | Music Direction (おんがく でぃれくしょん)
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Horiguchi (Two Five)
| + | |
− | Original Work (げんさく)
| + | |
− | Yoshito Usui</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Date Kimiko no Virtual Tennis (SFC)
| + | |
− | All Staff
| + | |
− | Producer Yasuhiro Nagamatsutani (長松谷 康弘)
| + | |
− | Naoyoshi Ohwada (大和田 直義)
| + | |
− | Director Akio Nomura (野村 紹夫)
| + | |
− | Game Design Akio Nomura (野村 紹夫)
| + | |
− | Katsunori Nakamura (中村 勝則)
| + | |
− | Programmer Ayanokouji Hidemaro (綾小路 秀麿)
| + | |
− | Mitoshi Asakawa (浅川 水斗志)
| + | |
− | Sugi Pon (杉 Pon)
| + | |
− | Bonzo
| + | |
− | Graphic Cyue.A
| + | |
− | Emy.T=Emy.T
| + | |
− | Kanako Mishro (見城 加奈子)
| + | |
− | Kojiki.Kumano (孤尻斬・熊野)
| + | |
− | Katsunori Nakamura (中村 勝則)
| + | |
− | Calbone Hama P (カルボーン浜P)
| + | |
− | Kaoru Nakajima (中島 薫)
| + | |
− | Yasuhiro Kanou (加納 保宏)
| + | |
− | Sound Takayuki Suzuki (鈴木 隆之)
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Masashi Shibazaki (柴崎 雅司)
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Kokubo (小久保 浩)
| + | |
− | Masashi Shiga (志賀 正)
| + | |
− | Kou Tanaka (田中 廣)
| + | |
− | Yonex All Staff
| + | |
− | Tennis Magagine
| + | |
− | Supervisor Kimiko Date (伊達 公子)
| + | |
− | Coopration Yonex (ヨネックス(株))
| + | |
− | Seles Agency B-AI ((株)ビーアイ)
| + | |
− | (Another composer? Jun Enoki http://homepage1.nifty.com/kogetsuya/apend/sfc18.html)</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Hanasaka Tenshi Tenten-kun no Beat Breaker (GBC)
| + | |
− | せいさくスタッフ
| + | |
− | Original Work, Character Design (げんさく・キャラクターデザイン)
| + | |
− | Kazumata Oguri
| + | |
− | Game Design, Direction
| + | |
− | Satoshi Shimomura
| + | |
− | Game Original Bill (ゲームげんあん)
| + | |
− | Satoshi Shimo
| + | |
− | Masafumi Kamio
| + | |
− | Program Chief Kenji Akagi
| + | |
− | Program Kenichi Hiza
| + | |
− | Graphic Chief Terumasa Takahashi
| + | |
− | Graphic Masaki Kamano
| + | |
− | Sound Kenichi Kamio
| + | |
− | Yasuhito Nagumo
| + | |
− | Package Design, Game Coodinate
| + | |
− | Akio Masuda
| + | |
− | Scenario Origial Bill
| + | |
− | Shinji Gotou
| + | |
− | Spwcial Thanks Kazuhiko Torishima
| + | |
− | Toshimasa Takahashi
| + | |
− | Masaakira Masuda
| + | |
− | Hideo Yoshikura
| + | |
− | Yuu Kondou
| + | |
− | Muneharu Machida
| + | |
− | Seiichi Shimizu
| + | |
− | Lightlink Music
| + | |
− | ITL (アイ・ティー・エル)
| + | |
− | Nobuhiro Yamada
| + | |
− | Katsuhiro Nakayama
| + | |
− | Masato Sakai
| + | |
− | Hiroki Tabata
| + | |
− | Kanako Nakahara
| + | |
− | Producer Satoshi Shimomura
| + | |
− | Exective Producer
| + | |
− | Kazumi Kitaue
| + | |
− | (C)O/S,N,F 1998
| + | |
− | (C)1999 Konami</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Nettou Real Bout Garou Densetsu Special (GB)
| + | |
− | -Staff-
| + | |
− | Senior Executive Producer Hirohisa Satoh
| + | |
− | -Executive Producer- Masahiro Morikawa
| + | |
− | -Producer- Takayuki Nakano
| + | |
− | T.Ishigai
| + | |
− | -Director- Fumihiko Ozawa
| + | |
− | -Arrangement- T.Saitoh
| + | |
− | H.Koiso
| + | |
− | -Programmer- H.Koiso
| + | |
− | T.Ishigai
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | -Designer- T.Saitou
| + | |
− | A.Tuyuki
| + | |
− | A.Handa
| + | |
− | H.Matuno
| + | |
− | Music by Studio PJ Co.,Ltd
| + | |
− | -Deadheat Fighters Team-
| + | |
− | B.Satoshi
| + | |
− | Hirofumi Kasakawa
| + | |
− | -Super Marketter- Toshihiro Moriokab
| + | |
− | Katuya Torihama
| + | |
− | Masahiro Iwasaki
| + | |
− | -Special Thanks- Satoshi Kumata
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Yamazaki
| + | |
− | Tatsuya Taura
| + | |
− | Tetsuya Iida
| + | |
− | Mutsumi Nakamura
| + | |
− | Takao Satou
| + | |
− | Masaru Aoki
| + | |
− | Tatsuya Hocho
| + | |
− | Shunichi Ohkusa
| + | |
− | Takeshi Ikenoue
| + | |
− | Naoyuki Takada
| + | |
− | Norihiro Hayasaka
| + | |
− | Igarashi Tsuyoshi
| + | |
− | -Artwork Design- Design Office Space Lap Inc.
| + | |
− | -Test Play- Pole to Win
| + | |
− | Special Thanks SNK All Staff</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Monster Maker: Yami no Ryuukishi (PCE SCD)
| + | |
− | Staff
| + | |
− | Original Bill (原案) Ginichirou Suzuki (鈴木銀一郎 (翔企画))
| + | |
− | Planning (企画) Masashi Yamaguchi (山口雅司 (オフィスK))
| + | |
− | Toshio Tabeta (多部田俊雄 (NECアベニュー))
| + | |
− | Game Design Kazuya Suzuki (鈴木一也 (遊企画))
| + | |
− | Character Original Work (キャラクター原作)
| + | |
− | Kugatsu Hime (九月姫)
| + | |
− | Story Original Work (ストーリー原作)
| + | |
− | Ginichirou Suzuki (鈴木銀一郎 (翔企画))
| + | |
− | Kazuya Suzuki (鈴木一也 (遊企画))
| + | |
− | Scenario Ainosuke Aoki (青木愛之介 (オフィスK))
| + | |
− | Toshio Tabeta (多部田俊雄 (NECアベニュー))
| + | |
− | Program Masaaki Kudou (工藤正明 (オフィスK))
| + | |
− | Shintarou Ukiya? (浮谷進太郎 (オフィスK))
| + | |
− | Osamu Hashimoto (橋本修至 (オフィスK))
| + | |
− | Animation Supervisor (作画監督)
| + | |
− | Keiko Nishihira (西平佳子 (遊企画))
| + | |
− | Monster Key Animation (モンスター原画)
| + | |
− | Kugatsu Hime (九月姫)
| + | |
− | Keiko Nishihira (西平佳子 (遊企画))
| + | |
− | Tetsuya Enda (遠田哲也 (遊企画))
| + | |
− | Rotakou? Sakai (酒井呂太公 (遊企画))
| + | |
− | Monster Graphic Tomohiro Eguchi (江口智広 (遊企画))
| + | |
− | Map Graphic Kenichi Nakada (仲田賢一 (NECアベニュー))
| + | |
− | Mini Chara Graphic Kenichi Tsubokura (坪倉健一 (NECアベニュー))
| + | |
− | Visual Continuity (ヴィジュアル 絵コンテ)
| + | |
− | Tetsuya Enda (遠田哲也 (遊企画))
| + | |
− | Visual Graphic Dice? (株式会社 ダイス)
| + | |
− | Hitoyasu Saitou (斉藤仁康 (NECアベニュー))
| + | |
− | Tsuyoshi Kuwahara 桑原剛 (NECアベニュー))
| + | |
− | Music (音楽) T's Music (ティーズミュージック)
| + | |
− | Manual Yuu Kubouchi (窪内裕 (100パーセント))
| + | |
− | Akio Takai (高井明雄 (JC2))
| + | |
− | Public (広報) Ritsuko Motoaki (本明律子 (NECアベニュー))
| + | |
− | Advanced? (進行) Kaoru Murohoshi (室星薫 (NECアベニュー))
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Ryuuichi Murakami (村上隆一)
| + | |
− | Yoshiyuki Tachibana (立花芳行)
| + | |
− | Teruo Akimoto (秋本輝夫)
| + | |
− | Masahiro Tsubohara (塚原正広)
| + | |
− | Noriko Kitayama (北山のり子)
| + | |
− | Kouji Ishizuka (石塚宏治)
| + | |
− | Nobuhiro Takashima (高島寿洋)
| + | |
− | Toru Sugiyama (杉山暢)
| + | |
− | Tomiko Suzuki (鈴木冨美子)
| + | |
− | Kouji Wada (和田浩二)
| + | |
− | Copy Right 1994 Shou Kikaku (有限会社 翔企画)
| + | |
− | Yuu Kikaku (有限会社 遊企画)
| + | |
− | Office K? (株式会社 オフィスK)
| + | |
− | Kugatsu Hime (九月姫)
| + | |
− | NEC Avenue (NECアベニュー 株式会社)
| + | |
− | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm3807603</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Nekketsu Koukou Dodgeball Bu: PC Bangai Hen (PCE)
| + | |
− | Staff
| + | |
− | Planner: Tetsuya 68k Sasahara
| + | |
− | Gemani King Mishima
| + | |
− | Graphic: Hato Mune Tsudaccho
| + | |
− | Music/S.E: Hiro.T.Suzuki
| + | |
− | Program: Hayato A Kumatori
| + | |
− | Dr. Arai
| + | |
− | Producer: Shinkonsan Toyoshima
| + | |
− | Directer: Tony Yokoyama
| + | |
− | Thanks to: Mihoko Hirano-sama
| + | |
− | Kubota Chumin
| + | |
− | Kanamachi no Don Tagou
| + | |
− | Nihonshu Daisuki Mori
| + | |
− | Terui-san no Teki Iwata
| + | |
− | Anitaku King Tsutomu Aoyama
| + | |
− | http://zoome.jp/hirofree/diary/23</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Nekketsu Koukou Dodgeball Bu: PC Soccer Hen (PCE)
| + | |
− | Staff
| + | |
− | Program Hideaki Miyakushi
| + | |
− | Kou Matsuda
| + | |
− | Grapic Makoto Ii
| + | |
− | Akko-chan
| + | |
− | Sound Hiroshi Nishikawa
| + | |
− | Director Masato Toyoshima
| + | |
− | Assistant Director Kazuhiko Inoue
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Shintarou Kumagai
| + | |
− | Yoshihisa Kishimoto
| + | |
− | Hiroyuki Sekimoto</pre>
| + | |
− |
| + | |
− | <pre>Cyborg 009 (MCD)
| + | |
− | Original Work (原作) Shoutarou Ishinomori (石ノ森章太郎 (秋田書店刊))
| + | |
− | Production (制作) Shisei? Ogawa (小川史生)
| + | |
− | Superviser (監修) Satoru Osano (小佐野聡 (石森プロ))
| + | |
− | Satoshi Shibahara (篠原智士 (東映))
| + | |
− | Planning (企画) Shisei? Ogawa (小川史生)
| + | |
− | Scenario (脚本) Nao Makiyoshi? (牧由尚)
| + | |
− | Game Part Superviser (ゲーム部監督)
| + | |
− | Hagayoshi? Orihara (折原鋼義)
| + | |
− | Junichi Furusawa (古澤純一)
| + | |
− | Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
| + | |
− | Nao Makiyoshi? (牧由尚)
| + | |
− | Main Program (メインプログラム)
| + | |
− | Hiroaki Makino (牧野浩章)
| + | |
− | Sub Program (サブプログラム)
| + | |
− | Haruhisa Tanaka (田中靖久)
| + | |
− | Tomo Takeuchi (大竹智)
| + | |
− | Sprite (スプライト) Yoshihisa Shimizu (清水芳久)
| + | |
− | Hiroyuki Hara (原弘幸)
| + | |
− | Hiroaki Saitou (斉藤公明)
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Sawamura (澤村宏志)
| + | |
− | Map (マップ) Eiji Kikuchi (菊池栄二)
| + | |
− | Toshiya Sasaki (佐々木俊也)
| + | |
− | Visual (ビジュアル) Kazuya Tsukazaki (墳崎一也)
| + | |
− | Original Picture (原画)
| + | |
− | Kazuhiro Soeda (添田和弘)
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Shimizu (清水洋)
| + | |
− | Hiroyuki Horiuchi (堀内博之)
| + | |
− | Jun Kamiya (神谷純)
| + | |
− | Mitsunori Murata (村田充範)
| + | |
− | Animation (動画) Youko Akasaka (赤坂陽子)
| + | |
− | Junko Masubuchi (増渕順子)
| + | |
− | Ritsuko Shiina (椎名津子)
| + | |
− | Keiko Watanabe (渡辺恵子)
| + | |
− | Sound Effect (音響効果)
| + | |
− | Kenichi Mori (森賢一 (ヴァンクル))
| + | |
− | Recording (株) タバック
| + | |
− | Music (音楽) Minoru Yuasa (湯浅 稔)
| + | |
− | Gou Takano (高野 豪)
| + | |
− | Hiroaki Kai (甲斐浩昭)
| + | |
− | メインテーマ 小杉太一朗
| + | |
− | EDテーマ
| + | |
− | 作詩: 石の森章太郎
| + | |
− | 作曲: 小杉太一郎
| + | |
− | 歌: ヴォーカルショップ (日本コロムビア)
| + | |
− | 声の出演
| + | |
− | 009: 井上和彦
| + | |
− | 003: 杉山佳寿子
| + | |
− | 002: 野田圭一
| + | |
− | 004: キートン山田
| + | |
− | ヘレナ: 白石冬実
| + | |
− | アポロン: 広中雅志
| + | |
− | バン=ボグート: 掛川裕彦
| + | |
− | スカール: 塩野翼
| + | |
− | B.G: 佐藤浩之
| + | |
− | 関根明子
| + | |
− | 萩森恂子
| + | |
− | ギルモア博士 八奈見乗児
| + | |
− | Superviser (監督) Nao Makiyoshi? (牧由尚)</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo 2: Jigoku Yuuen Satsujin Jiken (PS)
| + | |
− | Original Bill (原案) Seimaru Amaki (天樹 征丸)
| + | |
− | Original Work (原作) Yousaburou Kanenari (金成 陽三郎)
| + | |
− | Cartoon (漫画) Fumiya Satou
| + | |
− | 原作「金田一少年の事件簿」 週刊少年マガジン
| + | |
− | Scenario (脚本) Mitsuhiko Sawamura (沢村 光彦)
| + | |
− | Masashi Hinokida? (桧木田 正史)
| + | |
− | Production (製作) Teruo Miyahara (宮原 照夫(講談社))
| + | |
− | Exective Producer Yasuo Kachiki (勝木 康夫(講談社))
| + | |
− | Tsuyoshi Narita (成田 剛)
| + | |
− | Hidenori Ueki (植木 英則(TYO))
| + | |
− | Chou? Shimizu (清水 潮(TYO))
| + | |
− | Marketing Director Masaaki Ishikawa (石川 正昭(講談社))
| + | |
− | Masakazu Roppongi (六本木雅一(講談社))
| + | |
− | Promotion Youzou? Takahashi (高橋 容三(講談社))
| + | |
− | Masayuki Shirato (白戸 雅之(講談社))
| + | |
− | Akio Itou (伊藤 彰男(講談社))
| + | |
− | Deveropment (開発) Digital Frontier
| + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Game Design Manabu Kobayashi (小林 学)
| + | |
− | Art Director Yoshitaka Nakamura (中村 好孝)
| + | |
− | Chief Designer Shirou Nakamura (中村 士郎)
| + | |
− | CG Movie Toshiaki Ohshima (大嶋 利昭)
| + | |
− | Naoko Kobayashi (小林 直子)
| + | |
− | Naomi Nishimura (西村 直美)
| + | |
− | Junki? Honma (本間 潤樹)
| + | |
− | ? (李 恩淑)
| + | |
− | Yukiko Kanezuka (金塚 由紀子)
| + | |
− | Atsushi Doi (土井 淳)
| + | |
− | Kazue Kishino (岸野 和江)
| + | |
− | CG Designer Tadashi Hamada (濱田 忠司)
| + | |
− | Naoko Kobayashi (小林 直子)
| + | |
− | Miyuki Shimomura (下村 美由紀)
| + | |
− | Yasuyuki Daichi (大地 康之)
| + | |
− | ? (増 献逸)
| + | |
− | Takaaki Katou (加藤 貴章(Digital Ware))
| + | |
− | Tomohiro Saitou (斉藤 智広(Digital Ware))
| + | |
− | Main Programmer Akihide Yamatani (山谷 晶英)
| + | |
− | 3D Programmer Takayuki Satou (佐藤 貴之)
| + | |
− | System Programmer Eiichirou Ishige (石毛 英一郎)
| + | |
− | Programmer Hideharu Kobayashi (小林 秀治)
| + | |
− | Tomoaki Ikegami (池上 智明)
| + | |
− | Shoubu? Suzuki (鈴木 寿尚)
| + | |
− | Animation Staff
| + | |
− | 製作 スタジオ雲雀
| + | |
− | プロデューサー 光延 青児
| + | |
− | 演出・作画監督 キャラクターデザイン
| + | |
− | 田中 穣
| + | |
− | 原画 田中 穣
| + | |
− | 小沼 克介
| + | |
− | 畑 智司
| + | |
− | 安形 佳巳
| + | |
− | 吉成 純子
| + | |
− | 動画 飯泉 俊臣
| + | |
− | 瀬川 一郎
| + | |
− | 岩田 秀信
| + | |
− | 美術設定 河野 次郎
| + | |
− | 背景 吉川 洋史
| + | |
− | 色指定 秋山 多恵子
| + | |
− | デジタルペイント 渡辺 宣之
| + | |
− | 中村 佳介
| + | |
− | 城島 正成
| + | |
− | 本田 稔裕
| + | |
− | 佐藤 友
| + | |
− | デジタル背景 本田 稔裕
| + | |
− | 制作担当 いけだ かなめ
| + | |
− | (Cast)
| + | |
− | 金田一 一 岩永 哲哉
| + | |
− | 七瀬 美雪 宮村 優子
| + | |
− | 剣持 勇 大塚 明夫
| + | |
− | 明智 健吾 森川 智之
| + | |
− | 佐水 竜二 結城 比呂
| + | |
− | 大門 房枝 藩 恵子
| + | |
− | 進身 晶子 松井 菜桜子
| + | |
− | 佐藤 ハル 青木 和代
| + | |
− | 山瀬 実里? 三石 琴乃
| + | |
− | 濁森? 真輝 笠原 弘子
| + | |
− | 菅野 千里 かない みか
| + | |
− | 藤原 考彦? 子安 武人
| + | |
− | 哀川 笑美? 浅田 葉子
| + | |
− | 皆本 火世 荒木 香恵
| + | |
− | 薗部 晴香 幸田 磨衣子
| + | |
− | 安達 成彦
| + | |
− | 演出 藤岡 央
| + | |
− | Sound Staff
| + | |
− | 'Game Music Produced by
| + | |
− | GETS
| + | |
− | Exective Producer: E.H.Guy
| + | |
− | Producer: Harold Paync & Rick Cowling Jr.
| + | |
− | Music Coordinator: Atsushi Yamamori & Naomi Nishio
| + | |
− | Assistant Music Coordinator:
| + | |
− | Ahigenobu Hashimoto
| + | |
− | Composer & Arranger:
| + | |
− | Marc Ritter & Kogen Shiga
| + | |
− | Sound EITeets: Yukiyoshi Itokawa
| + | |
− | Enfineer: Marc Ritter
| + | |
− | Recorded at: Boswood Studios
| + | |
− | 'Theme Music Produced by
| + | |
− | GETS
| + | |
− | Producer: Naomi Nishio
| + | |
− | Composer: Hisayoshi Onda
| + | |
− | Song Writer: Hisayoshi Onda
| + | |
− | Arranger: Hisayoshi Onda & Tsunehiro Izumi
| + | |
− | Recorded at: Take one Studio
| + | |
− | Vocalist: Fumie Kusachi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Cooperation (協力) Masahiro Yauchi (野内 雅宏(講談社))
| + | |
− | Masayuki Ikeda (池田 雅行(講談社))
| + | |
− | Special Thanks SONY PCL
| + | |
− | Digital Ware (デジタルウェア株式会社)
| + | |
− | Noriyuki Aoki (青木 訓之)</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo 3: Seiryuu Densetsu Satsujin Jiken (PS)
| + | |
− | Original Bill (原案) Seimaru Amaki (天樹 征丸)
| + | |
− | Original Work (原作)Yousaburou Kanenari (金成 陽三郎)
| + | |
− | Cartoon (漫画) Fumiya Satou
| + | |
− | Scenario (脚本) Sukehiro Tomita (富田 祐弘)
| + | |
− | Production (製作) Yoshiyuki Kurihara (栗原 良幸(講談社))
| + | |
− | Exective Producer Yasuo Kachiki (勝木 康夫(講談社))
| + | |
− | Producer Hiroyuki Fukumoto (福本 博之(講談社))
| + | |
− | Tsuyoshi Narita (成田 剛)
| + | |
− | Hidenori Ueki (植木 英則(TYO))
| + | |
− | Chou? Shimizu (清水 潮(TYO))
| + | |
− | Sound Superviser Kouichi Tsurnari (鶴成 孝一(講談社))
| + | |
− | Marketing Director Toshiyuki Sakamoto (坂本 知之(講談社))
| + | |
− | Satoshi Tsukakoshi? (塚越 敏(講談社))
| + | |
− | Masakazu Roppongi (六本木雅一(講談社))
| + | |
− | Promotion Youzou? Takahashi (高橋 容三(講談社))
| + | |
− | Masayuki Shirato (白戸 雅之(講談社))
| + | |
− | Yumiko Maruyama (丸山 由美子(講談社))
| + | |
− | Shuuko Matsui (松井 壽子(講談社))
| + | |
− | Ayumi Ikeda (池田 あゆ美)
| + | |
− | Emiko Sugino (杉野 恵美子)
| + | |
− | Cast
| + | |
− | 金田一 一 岩永 哲哉
| + | |
− | 七瀬 美雪 宮村 優子
| + | |
− | 明智 健吾 森川 智之
| + | |
− | 剣持 勇 大塚 明夫
| + | |
− | 北条 理恵 山崎 和佳奈
| + | |
− | 真田 孝一 緑川 光
| + | |
− | 星山 博 小島 敏彦
| + | |
− | 田中 博道 田中 正彦
| + | |
− | 南川 泰三 島香 裕
| + | |
− | 相原 ふさ子 渡辺 美佐
| + | |
− | 篠原 金造 小山 武宏
| + | |
− | 村井 敏行 室園 丈裕
| + | |
− | 野口 隆司 福田 信明
| + | |
− | 野口 京子 沢海 陽子
| + | |
− | 野口 隆一郎 柊 美冬
| + | |
− | 市川 政雄 村井 厚之
| + | |
− | 森山 雅子 川崎 恵理子
| + | |
− | 北川 マリ 川上 とも子
| + | |
− | 城山 昇 遠藤 純一
| + | |
− | 武笠 行男 松岡 文雄
| + | |
− | 大森 芳樹 木村 雅史
| + | |
− | Deveropment (開発) TYO Entertainment
| + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Game Design Manabu Kobayashi (小林 学)
| + | |
− | Game Scenario Takawo Yoshioka (吉岡 たかを)
| + | |
− | Programmer Takayuki Satou (佐藤 貴之)
| + | |
− | Katsunari Ishida (石田 勝成)
| + | |
− | Shiki? Shiina (椎名 識)
| + | |
− | Katsuya Ikuta (生田 勝也)
| + | |
− | Akihide Yamatani (山谷 晶英)
| + | |
− | Eiichirou Ishige (石毛 英一郎)
| + | |
− | Hideharu Kobayashi (小林 秀治)
| + | |
− | Sound Program Daisuke Han (伴 大介)
| + | |
− | Graphic Designer Tadashi Hamada (濱田 忠司)
| + | |
− | Shirou Nakamura (中村 士郎)
| + | |
− | Naoko Kobayashi (小林 直子)
| + | |
− | Takaaki Katou (加藤 貴章)
| + | |
− | Tomohiro Saitou (斉藤 智広)
| + | |
− | Takahiro Yamamoto (山本 高広)
| + | |
− | Tatsuya Miyawaki (宮脇 達也)
| + | |
− | CG Producer Yuusaku Toyoshima (豊嶋 勇作)
| + | |
− | CG Designer Kazuyuki? Endou (遠藤 数幸)
| + | |
− | Animation Production (アニメーション制作)
| + | |
− | Production I.G
| + | |
− | 監督 神山 健治
| + | |
− | 演出 吉原 正行
| + | |
− | アニメーションキャラデザイン・作画監督
| + | |
− | 中村 裕之
| + | |
− | 作画監督補佐 樋口 香里
| + | |
− | 海谷 敏久
| + | |
− | 原画 小村方 宏治
| + | |
− | 鍋田 香代子
| + | |
− | 桑名 郁朗
| + | |
− | 安達 賢二
| + | |
− | 星野 守
| + | |
− | 植田 実
| + | |
− | 中島 利洋
| + | |
− | 竹谷 今日子
| + | |
− | 阿部 美佐緒
| + | |
− | 井上 哲
| + | |
− | 上 優子
| + | |
− | 佐藤 雅弘
| + | |
− | 中田 雄夫
| + | |
− | 福島 伸一郎
| + | |
− | 森山 美津子
| + | |
− | 矢木 正之
| + | |
− | 吉岡 勝
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | 海谷 敏久
| + | |
− | 黄瀬 和哉
| + | |
− | 中村 裕之
| + | |
− | 動画検査 坂本 豊
| + | |
− | 中村 美佳
| + | |
− | 斎藤 裕之
| + | |
− | 動画 Production I.G
| + | |
− | 中林 美佳
| + | |
− | 伊藤 弘樹
| + | |
− | 泉 広代
| + | |
− | 島田 美紀
| + | |
− | 小松田 大全
| + | |
− | 石川 智美
| + | |
− | 中島 由喜
| + | |
− | 窪田 康高
| + | |
− | 酒井 玲子
| + | |
− | 藤田 美香
| + | |
− | 植松 志帆
| + | |
− | I.G 新潟 内藤 弘賢
| + | |
− | 岡 啓之
| + | |
− | 森田 史
| + | |
− | 早川 美恵子
| + | |
− | 石崎 和哉
| + | |
− | 中山 大輔
| + | |
− | 森田 典
| + | |
− | 三田 由起子
| + | |
− | マッドハウス
| + | |
− | D・R MOVIE
| + | |
− | スタジオMAT 楠本 由姫子
| + | |
− | 澤田 直樹
| + | |
− | Bee Train
| + | |
− | すたじおガッシュ
| + | |
− | スタジオ・マーク
| + | |
− | スタジオ ムー
| + | |
− | 美術監督 脇 威志
| + | |
− | 背景 グリーン
| + | |
− | 森川 裕美
| + | |
− | 小浜 美代子
| + | |
− | 別宮 篤幾
| + | |
− | 中村 恵理
| + | |
− | 和気 礼里
| + | |
− | 安田 ゆかり
| + | |
− | 下村 省一
| + | |
− | 加藤 晴忠
| + | |
− | 青井 孝
| + | |
− | 谷地 清隆
| + | |
− | 美術協力 菱沼 由典
| + | |
− | 森川 裕美
| + | |
− | 色彩設計・色指定 山下 弥生
| + | |
− | 仕上 佐藤 珠香
| + | |
− | 茂木 早誉
| + | |
− | 伊藤 光子
| + | |
− | 高橋 さやか
| + | |
− | 水野 順子
| + | |
− | 内林 裕美
| + | |
− | 下川 真理子
| + | |
− | 渡辺 陽子
| + | |
− | 浅野 理恵
| + | |
− | 津守 裕子
| + | |
− | 長濱 智子
| + | |
− | 長坂 和弘
| + | |
− | Asahi Production Co,
| + | |
− | D/Max Studio
| + | |
− | キメック(株)
| + | |
− | デジタル・アニメーション工房「クエイク」
| + | |
− | Studio D-Volt
| + | |
− | スタジオ・ディーン
| + | |
− | ビジュアル アーツ プロダクション
| + | |
− | 撮影 森 夏子
| + | |
− | アドバイザー 佐久間 末希
| + | |
− | エフェクト 海鋒 重信
| + | |
− | 2D ワークス 垣堺 司
| + | |
− | 編集 浅野 真樹子
| + | |
− | 制作担当 瀧ヶ先 誠
| + | |
− | 黒澤 亘
| + | |
− | 制作進行 杉原 由紀
| + | |
− | 鎌倉 由実
| + | |
− | アニメーションプロデューサー
| + | |
− | 寺川 英和
| + | |
− | Sound Staff
| + | |
− | Producer Masayuki Michida (道田 昌幸)
| + | |
− | Music Superviser (音楽監督)
| + | |
− | Seiji Ishikawa (石川 誠司 (S.I Project.inc))
| + | |
− | Sound Produced by Hatake
| + | |
− | Seiji Ishikawa (石川 誠司)
| + | |
− | All songs written by Hatake
| + | |
− | computer prog by Hatake
| + | |
− | Yasunari Nakamura (中村 康就)
| + | |
− | Seiji Ishikawa (石川 誠司)
| + | |
− | Synthesizer prog by Yasunari Nakamura (中村 康就)
| + | |
− | ending song 「Still」
| + | |
− | Song written by Hatake
| + | |
− | words by Ryoko
| + | |
− | vocal by Keiko Terada (寺田 恵子)
| + | |
− | Sound Convert Naoaki Jinbo (神保 直明)
| + | |
− | Music-Publisher Nu Create? (株式会社ヌュークリエイト)
| + | |
− | 音響スタッフ
| + | |
− | 音響監督 清水 勝則
| + | |
− | 効果 南部 満治(新音響)
| + | |
− | 調整 西澤 規夫(整音スタジオ)
| + | |
− | 武藤 雅人(整音スタジオ)
| + | |
− | 録音スタジオ 整音スタジオ
| + | |
− | 音響制作 ザック・プロモーション
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Cooperation (制作協力)
| + | |
− | Masahiro Yauchi (野内 雅宏(講談社))
| + | |
− | Masayuki Ikeda (池田 雅行(講談社))
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Digital Ware (デジタルウェア株式会社)
| + | |
− | Dr,Sakurai (Dr,桜井)
| + | |
− | Ryou Oikawa (及川 涼)
| + | |
− | 企画・製作 株式会社 講談社
| + | |
− | 株式会社ティー・ワイ・オー
| + | |
− | 発売・販売元 株式会社 講談社</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Heroine Dream (PS)
| + | |
− | Staff
| + | |
− | Director Yoshiyuki Ashida (芦田 純之)
| + | |
− | Main Programmer Umeki Matsuhashi (松橋 梅輝)
| + | |
− | Programmer Kunihiro Takahashi (高橋 邦裕)
| + | |
− | Character Design and Original Picture (キャラクターデザイン&原画)
| + | |
− | Tomoko Miyauchi (宮内 友子)
| + | |
− | Background Design and Original Picture (背景デザイン&原画)
| + | |
− | Megumi Shimura (志村 恵美)
| + | |
− | Graphics Tomoko Miyauchi (宮内 友子)
| + | |
− | Megumi Shimura (志村 恵美)
| + | |
− | Keigo Nitou (仁藤 啓五)
| + | |
− | Yukio Hosotani (細谷 幸男)
| + | |
− | Atsushi Komatsu (小松 敦司)
| + | |
− | Shingo Komoda (薦田 慎吾)
| + | |
− | Sound Producer Masanori Yoshida (吉田 正典)
| + | |
− | Voice Programmer Kunihiro Takahashi (高橋 邦裕)
| + | |
− | Yuuka Hashino (橋野 裕華)
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Youko Morisaki (森崎 陽子)
| + | |
− | Recording Director
| + | |
− | Sound Tetsuya Tajiri (田尻 哲也)
| + | |
− | Theme-Song Yoshitetsu Shaka? (謝花 義哲)
| + | |
− | Recording Engineer
| + | |
− | Sound Gengorou Ikeda (池田 源五郎)
| + | |
− | Afreco Toshiaki Kamimura (上村 利秋)
| + | |
− | Theme-Song Ken Ishikawa (石川 賢)
| + | |
− | Recording Studio Avaco Creative Studio
| + | |
− | Studio 99
| + | |
− | Anix
| + | |
− | Artist Management Takashi Abe (安部 孝)
| + | |
− | Shinya Oguni (小國 眞也)
| + | |
− | Recording Production, Edit (収録演出・編集)
| + | |
− | Yukihiko Kitahara (北原 幸彦)
| + | |
− | Graphics Supprot Hiroshi Mizuno (水野 博視)
| + | |
− | Takaaki Katou (加藤 貴章)
| + | |
− | Tatsuya Miyawaki (宮脇 達也)
| + | |
− | Takashi nakamura (中村 貴志)
| + | |
− | Youji Hayashi (林 陽司)
| + | |
− | Graphics Management
| + | |
− | Hiroaki Iwano (岩野 宏昭)
| + | |
− | Toshihiko Tamura (田村 俊彦)
| + | |
− | Cover Design Yoshiyuki Koujou? (校條 芳行)
| + | |
− | Yuka Yoshioka (吉岡 由佳)
| + | |
− | Cast
| + | |
− | 舞木 静 西村 ちなみ
| + | |
− | 大羽 音夢 大谷 育江
| + | |
− | 見和 麗 折笠 愛
| + | |
− | 神楽 姫子 かない みか
| + | |
− | 源舞 由紀 高乃 麗
| + | |
− | 名渡 画帝 藤原 啓治
| + | |
− | 元身 演信 大塚 明夫
| + | |
− | 鈴無 響子 榊原 良子
| + | |
− | 秋夜 楓 くればやし たくみ
| + | |
− | 5人目のディレクター
| + | |
− | 占い師 ゆり
| + | |
− | 景山 逸草
| + | |
− | ペットショップ店長 辻 親八
| + | |
− | 綾小路 太郎 河口 宏
| + | |
− | 大羽 ねね 松倉 羽鶴
| + | |
− | 時森 こよみ 雪乃 五月
| + | |
− | 拳城 龍子
| + | |
− | 店の人 鈴鹿 千春
| + | |
− | 謎の女性 飯島 京子
| + | |
− | 通行人
| + | |
− | スタッフ 伊藤 紀子
| + | |
− | 通行人
| + | |
− | スタッフ
| + | |
− | 馬の骨 肥後 誠
| + | |
− | 主題歌 「フライ トゥ フライ」
| + | |
− | 作詞 木下 詩野
| + | |
− | 作曲 岡田 正浩
| + | |
− | 唄 かない みか
| + | |
− | 挿入歌「クリスタル・ファンタジー」
| + | |
− | 作詞・作曲 もり ゆみこ
| + | |
− | 唄 もり ゆみこ
| + | |
− | 「フラッシュライト・バイブレーション」
| + | |
− | 作詞 川田 静悟
| + | |
− | 作曲 もり ゆみこ
| + | |
− | Game Music (ゲーム音楽(作曲))
| + | |
− | Atsushi Noguchi (野口 厚司)
| + | |
− | Yumiko Mori
| + | |
− | Kurouto? Ishii (石井 玄人)
| + | |
− | Hiroto Wakamatsu (若松 浩人)
| + | |
− | Produced by Map Japan
| + | |
− | Kou Watanabe (渡辺 功)
| + | |
− | Akira Satou (佐藤 彰)
| + | |
− | Akira Iizuka (飯塚 明)
| + | |
− | Yuugo? Shimada (島田 裕悟)
| + | |
− | (C)1996 Map Japan Co.,Ltd.</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Akazukin Cha Cha (SFC)
| + | |
− | Story and Character Design
| + | |
− | Miyuki Kure
| + | |
− | Main Program Takayuki Onodera
| + | |
− | Graphic Superviser and Manual Design
| + | |
− | Tatsuya Ishii
| + | |
− | Sound Kazuya Suyama
| + | |
− | BG Graphic and Battle SFX
| + | |
− | Hideo Kon
| + | |
− | Event Program Masayuki Hirashima
| + | |
− | Battle Program and Enemy Animation
| + | |
− | Hideyo Kawaguchi
| + | |
− | Character Graphic and Enemy Animation
| + | |
− | Zehyon An? (アン ゼヒョン)
| + | |
− | Variously (いろいろ) Chiaki Yoshizawa
| + | |
− | Support and Map Data
| + | |
− | Hiromi Mitsui
| + | |
− | Scenario Adviser Hitoha Ishii
| + | |
− | Graphic Assistant ? (イ ミゴン)
| + | |
− | Eugene Kim? (キム ユージン)
| + | |
− | Hayato Sasaki
| + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Shuueishua Suguru Imai
| + | |
− | Asahi Tsuushinsha Youko Matsushita
| + | |
− | Tomy Touru Tanaka
| + | |
− | Kazuma Oikawa
| + | |
− | Masayuki Umasaki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Ryou Kagawa
| + | |
− | Akihito Toda
| + | |
− | Touhou Gakuen (とうほう学園)</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Kidou Senshi Gundam F-91: Formula Senki 0122 (SFC)
| + | |
− | Producer: Junichi Sato
| + | |
− | Game Design: Lobster 5hiki Takeya (LOBSTER 5ひき TAKEYA)
| + | |
− | Scenario: Daiganmen Ganma Kao (だいがんめん GANMA KAO)
| + | |
− | Program: Reset Nao
| + | |
− | Graphic Design: Kouji Naya (Ace 7852)
| + | |
− | Cut Data: Sugu Haeru
| + | |
− | Sound Compose: Nandemo Noririn (なんでも NORIRIN)
| + | |
− | Special Thanks: Yoruno Teiou Nabe (よるの ていおう NABE)
| + | |
− | Odachi
| + | |
− | A.Toshiaki
| + | |
− | K.Sekiya
| + | |
− | Y.Komiyama
| + | |
− | K.Aoki
| + | |
− | Super Viser: K.Ogata
| + | |
− | Presented by Bandai</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Tsuri Sensei 2 (GB)
| + | |
− | Scenario Bomber Ken (Jam)
| + | |
− | Character Design Kenichi Ueyama (Jam)
| + | |
− | Main Programmer GocchiGomao (Jam)
| + | |
− | Sub Programmer Masaki Tanaka (Jam)
| + | |
− | Bac28 (Jam)
| + | |
− | Sound Yasufumi Suzuki (Jam)
| + | |
− | Graphic Tamotsu Aoki (Jam)
| + | |
− | Kenichi Ueyama (Jam)
| + | |
− | Keiji Kuniyoshi (Jam)
| + | |
− | Kazuhiro Hayashida (Jam)
| + | |
− | Technical Adviser Shigeru Suzuki (J-Wing)
| + | |
− | Special Adviser Mayumi Suzuki (J-Wing)
| + | |
− | Naoki Okumura (J-Wing)
| + | |
− | Sonoko Kai (J-Wing)
| + | |
− | Hideki Sakaguchi (J-Wing)
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Kazuhisa Sugeta (Jam)
| + | |
− | Tomosuke Kashiwabara (Jam)
| + | |
− | Ryuu Endou (Jam)
| + | |
− | Yumiko Tsukada (Jam)
| + | |
− | Nanatan (Jam)
| + | |
− | Publicity (広報) Tomoko Sahara (J-Wing)
| + | |
− | Kyoubi Ueda (J-Wing)
| + | |
− | Nobuyuki Ohkuma (J-Wing)
| + | |
− | Director Keiji Kuniyoshi (Jam)
| + | |
− | Producer Hiroshi Kikuchi (J-Wing)
| + | |
− | Katsuhiko Sugiyama (Jam)
| + | |
− | Representative Producer
| + | |
− | Junichi Suzuki (J-Wing)
| + | |
− | Production (制作) Jam (有限会社ジャム)
| + | |
− | Project and Sales (企画/販売) J-Wing (株式会社J・ウイング)</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Yume Meikyuu: Kigurumi Daibouken (SFC)
| + | |
− | Staff (この、ゲームをつくったひとたち)
| + | |
− | Story (おかしなストーリーをかんがえたひとたち)
| + | |
− | Axes (アクシズのみなさん)
| + | |
− | Character Design (へんなキャラクタをかんがえたりかいた、ひと)
| + | |
− | Toshikazu Shibata
| + | |
− | Junichi Ikeda
| + | |
− | Map Design (いやらしいマップやトラップをニヤニヤかんがえたひと)
| + | |
− | Shinji Yoneda
| + | |
− | OuChan (オゥちゃん)
| + | |
− | GontaKun (ゴンタくん)
| + | |
− | Program (ワイワイさわぎながらプログラムをつくったひと)
| + | |
− | Haruya Ohshima
| + | |
− | Norihiro Atsumi
| + | |
− | Yasuhiro Ikeda
| + | |
− | Music (ばっかみたいなおんがくをいっぱい つくったひと)
| + | |
− | M.C.Noric (M、C、ノリック)
| + | |
− | Special Thanks!
| + | |
− | Tetsuya Ohshima
| + | |
− | Bingoo! (ビンゴォ!)
| + | |
− | Aderansu Okazaki
| + | |
− | YuuKun, KeiKun, EikoSan (ゆうクン、けいクン、エイコさん)
| + | |
− | ~
| + | |
− | Axes Art Amuse
| + | |
− | Presented by Hect</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Sugoroku Ginga Senki (SFC)
| + | |
− | Sugoroku System Planning (すごろく システム きかく)
| + | |
− | Yocchan
| + | |
− | Main Program Page
| + | |
− | Program Yocchan
| + | |
− | Nyaa
| + | |
− | Opening Graphic Itou Muga
| + | |
− | Battle Scene Graphic (せんとう シーン グラフィック)
| + | |
− | Itou Muga
| + | |
− | Planet Graphic (わくせい グラフィック)
| + | |
− | Negi (ネギ)
| + | |
− | Mini Game Graphic Negi (ネギ)
| + | |
− | Character Graphic Mitsuru
| + | |
− | Ending Graphic Mitsuru
| + | |
− | Event Graphic Mars (マーズ)
| + | |
− | Piece Graphic (コマ グラフィック)
| + | |
− | Mars
| + | |
− | Music Pure Sound
| + | |
− | Sound Pure Sound
| + | |
− | Manual (マニュアル げんこう)
| + | |
− | Masukonian (マスコニアン)
| + | |
− | Special Thanks (とっても ありがとうな ひと)
| + | |
− | Rockey Okamoto (ロッキー おかもと)
| + | |
− | Acchan Ojiasan
| + | |
− | UtageSet Ohhira (うたげセット おおひら)
| + | |
− | Fire Meikyou (ファイヤー めいきょう)
| + | |
− | Gocchandesu Takahashi
| + | |
− | Chanko Itou (チャンコ イトウ)
| + | |
− | Joe Saiki (ジョー さいき)
| + | |
− | Nacchan Kobayashi (なっちゃん コバヤシ)
| + | |
− | Hiromi Masuko
| + | |
− | MapLiefer Hiradate (マップライファー ひらだて)
| + | |
− | Production (せいさく) Bottom Up</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon S: Kurukkurin (SFC)
| + | |
− | (Cast)
| + | |
− | セーラームーン みついし ことの
| + | |
− | セーラーマーズ とみざわ みちえ
| + | |
− | セーラーマーキュリー ひさかわ あや
| + | |
− | セーラージュピター しのはら えみ
| + | |
− | セーラービーナス ふかみ りか
| + | |
− | セーラーウラヌス おがた めぐみ
| + | |
− | セーラーネプチューン かつき まさこ
| + | |
− | セーラープルート かわしま ちよこ
| + | |
− | セーラーサターン みなぐち ゆうこ
| + | |
− | セーラーちびムーン あらき かえ
| + | |
− | タキシード仮面 ふるや とおる
| + | |
− | スーパーセーラームーン みついし ことの
| + | |
− | Original Work (げんさく)
| + | |
− | Naoko Takeuchi
| + | |
− | Staff
| + | |
− | Production Manager
| + | |
− | Eisaku Maniwa
| + | |
− | Exective Producer Kazumasa Ogata
| + | |
− | Producer Hirofumi Inagaki
| + | |
− | Chief Director Hiroshi Mutou
| + | |
− | Director Masaru Ikeda
| + | |
− | Assistant Director Yoshihiro Murakoshi
| + | |
− | Programmer Buu
| + | |
− | Junichi Osajima
| + | |
− | Designer Miyayoshi
| + | |
− | Okagaki
| + | |
− | Shimopii
| + | |
− | Hiroki Nagata
| + | |
− | Yuuichi Sano
| + | |
− | Music D.S.P. (でぃー えす ぴー)
| + | |
− | Animetor Takaya Yamada
| + | |
− | Advicer Masato Utsunomiya
| + | |
− | Jouji Yuno
| + | |
− | Hirotaka Watanabe
| + | |
− | Yuuko Arishima
| + | |
− | Michito Okamoto
| + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Nakayosi (なかよしへんしゅうぶ)
| + | |
− | Fumio Osano
| + | |
− | Toei Animetion (とうえいどうが)
| + | |
− | Iriya Azuma
| + | |
− | Mutsumi Kido</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon S: Kondo ha Puzzle de Oshiokiyo! (SFC)
| + | |
− | Producer Junichi Satou
| + | |
− | Sub Producer Ichirou Hazama
| + | |
− | Programmer Mitsuo Akaike
| + | |
− | Design StarGale? (すた~げいる)
| + | |
− | Masumi Kuroda
| + | |
− | Sound Composer Yasuaki Fujita
| + | |
− | First Circle (ふぁーすとさーくる)
| + | |
− | Music Composer Harumi Fujita
| + | |
− | Production (えんしゅつ)
| + | |
− | Junichi Aarai
| + | |
− | RIP (あーる あぃ ぴぃ)
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Masato Utsunomiya
| + | |
− | Iriya Azuma
| + | |
− | Fumio Asano
| + | |
− | Suusuke Fujii
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Steve Furai (すてぃーぶ ふらい)
| + | |
− | Ereka Debuggers (えれか でばっかーず の みなさん)
| + | |
− | (Cast)
| + | |
− | せーらーむーん みついし ことの
| + | |
− | せーらーまーきゅりー ひさかわ あや
| + | |
− | せーらーまーず とみざわ みちえ
| + | |
− | せーらーじゅぴたー しのはら えみ
| + | |
− | せーらーびーなす ふかみ りか
| + | |
− | たきしーど かめん ふるや とおる
| + | |
− | ちびうさ あらき かえ
| + | |
− | せーらーぷるーと かわしま ちよこ
| + | |
− | せーらーねぷちゅーん かつき まさこ
| + | |
− | せーらーうらぬす おがた えみ</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Poko-Nyan! Henpokorin Adventure (SFC)
| + | |
− | Original Work (原作)
| + | |
− | Fujiko-F-Fujio (藤子・F・不二雄)
| + | |
− | Produce Junichi Tunoda (角田純一)
| + | |
− | Tamotsu Shirai (Shou Pro.) (白井 保(小プロ))
| + | |
− | Sachie Ikeda (Shou Pro.) (池田幸枝(小プロ))
| + | |
− | Game Design Tomonori Sugiyama (杉山智則)
| + | |
− | Touru Yamazaki (山崎 徹)
| + | |
− | Program Masashi Shimizu (清水 真佐志)
| + | |
− | Satoru Morinaga (森永 悟)
| + | |
− | Graphic Setsuko Miyakoshi (宮越節子)
| + | |
− | Sound Takumi Kusanagi (草薙 巧)
| + | |
− | Masahiro Kusunoki (楠 雅弘)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Coordinator Youichi Miyaji (宮路洋一)
| + | |
− | Satoru Miyazaki (宮崎 暁)
| + | |
− | Exective Producer Akira Kobayashi (小林 章)
| + | |
− | Takao Suganuma (Shou Pro.) (菅沼 孝夫(小プロ))
| + | |
− | Pranning and Production (企画制作)
| + | |
− | Toho (東宝(株))
| + | |
− | Shougakukan Production ((株)小学館プロダクション)
| + | |
− | Sale (発売元) Toho (東宝(株))</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Verne World (SFC)
| + | |
− | Producer Hajime Isikawa (石川 肇)
| + | |
− | Planning, Original Work, Scenario (企画・原作・シナリオ)
| + | |
− | Yoshihiko Yoshikawa (富沢義彦)
| + | |
− | Director Hideki Yasumoto (安本偉樹)
| + | |
− | Character Designer Michio Fukuda (福田道生)
| + | |
− | Meca Designer Kunio Ohgawara (大河原邦男)
| + | |
− | Island Designer Futoshi Nagara (永田 太)
| + | |
− | Deformer Illust Masaya Shiozaki (潮崎雅哉)
| + | |
− | Monster Designer Kenta Aoki (青木健太)
| + | |
− | Masaya Shiozaki (潮崎雅哉)
| + | |
− | Kenichi Matsukawa (松川健一)
| + | |
− | Hiroyuki Matsuura (松浦浩之)
| + | |
− | Toshifumi Akayama (赤山寿文)
| + | |
− | Junya Sumigawa (澄川純也)
| + | |
− | Channel Zero (チャンネルゼロ)
| + | |
− | Ohtomo? Takahashi (高橋応友)
| + | |
− | Michio Fukuda (福田道生)
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Tominaga (富永浩史)
| + | |
− | Tekkn
| + | |
− | Music (音楽) Ryuichi Nitta (新田竜一)
| + | |
− | Planning Staff (企画スタッフ)
| + | |
− | Ken Sawafuji (澤藤 健)
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Tominaga (富永浩史)
| + | |
− | Programmer Naoki Suzuki (鈴木直紀)
| + | |
− | Tsutomu Takano (高野 務)
| + | |
− | Kureaki Takahashi (高橋呉明)
| + | |
− | Saburou Matsuoka (松岡三郎)
| + | |
− | Graphic Mayumi Sugahara (菅原真由美)
| + | |
− | Yuko Tanisako (谷迫優子)
| + | |
− | Kaoru Nagata (永田 薫)
| + | |
− | Yoko Takahashi (高橋陽子)
| + | |
− | Package Illust Yoshiyuki Takani (高荷義之)
| + | |
− | Title Logo Design Kunio Ohgawara (大河原邦男)
| + | |
− | Three Code (スリーコード)
| + | |
− | Package Design Hiroyuki Matsuura (松浦浩之)
| + | |
− | Task Force (タスクフォース)
| + | |
− | Photo Akinori Nakajima (中島秋則)
| + | |
− | Seiji Hayasaka (早坂誠治)
| + | |
− | Advertising Charge (宣伝担当)
| + | |
− | Kazue Hitomi (人見一枝)
| + | |
− | Debug Charge (担当)
| + | |
− | Studio Stat Stuff
| + | |
− | Planning Coopration (企画協力)
| + | |
− | Hideo Murakami (村上秀雄)
| + | |
− | Kei Yoshikawa (吉川 敬)
| + | |
− | Yuki? Fujisawa (藤沢有紀)
| + | |
− | Mitsunori Kitadono (北殿光徳)
| + | |
− | Hideki Sakai (酒井秀樹)
| + | |
− | Takeshi Morita (森田 猛)
| + | |
− | Takashi Satou (佐藤 孝)
| + | |
− | Kiyomi Fujisawa (藤沢紀代美)
| + | |
− | Mind
| + | |
− | Gidebook Editor (ガイドブック編集)
| + | |
− | Ken Sawafuji (澤藤 健)
| + | |
− | Gidebook Design M Studio (Mスタジオ)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | | + | |
− | Gunjin Shougi (MSX2)
| + | |
− | Planning (企画) KLON
| + | |
− | Program (技術) Shuuji Ibushi (飯伏 章二)
| + | |
− | Kiyoshi Watanabe (渡辺 潔)
| + | |
− | Kazuhiro Kamiya (神谷 一博)
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Nakamura (中村 宏)
| + | |
− | Graphic (美術) Ukiko Hoshino (星野宇喜子)
| + | |
− | Yuuko Tanisako (谷迫 優子)
| + | |
− | Tsukasa Katayama (片山 司)
| + | |
− | Music (音楽) Tsuyoshi Sakata (坂田 毅)
| + | |
− | Hideo Kouchi (幸地 英男)
| + | |
− | Superviser (監修) Akihiro Oguri (小栗 章弘)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | | + | |
− | Ranma 1/2: Datou, Ganso Musabetsu Kakutou Ryuu! (PCE SCD)
| + | |
− | Original Work <原作> 高橋 留美子 (小学館/週刊少年サンデー連載)
| + | |
− | <Exective Producer> Yasumasa Shirakura (白倉 安昌)
| + | |
− | <Producer> Toshirou Tsuchida (土田 俊朗9
| + | |
− | <Assistant Producer> Hikaru Satou (佐藤 光)
| + | |
− | 《Cast》
| + | |
− | 早乙女乱馬 山口勝平
| + | |
− | 早乙女らんま 林原めぐみ
| + | |
− | 天道あかね 日高のり子
| + | |
− | 天道なびき 高山みなみ
| + | |
− | 天道かすみ 井上喜久子
| + | |
− | 早乙女玄馬 緒方賢一
| + | |
− | 天道早雲 大林隆介
| + | |
− | 九能帯刀 鈴置洋孝
| + | |
− | 響良牙 山寺宏一
| + | |
− | ムース 関俊彦
| + | |
− | シャンプー 佐久間レイ
| + | |
− | 久遠寺右京 鶴ひろみ
| + | |
− | 久能小太刀 島津冴子
| + | |
− | ガイド 山寺宏一
| + | |
− | 校長 仁内健之
| + | |
− | バクチ王K 青野武
| + | |
− | 安達忍
| + | |
− | 石桃子
| + | |
− | 中島聡彦
| + | |
− | 水原りん
| + | |
− | おばば 麻生美代子
| + | |
− | 八宝菜 永井一郎
| + | |
− | 《Game Part》
| + | |
− | Supervisor <監修> Takayuki Jinguu (神宮 孝行)
| + | |
− | <Programmer> Kureaki Takahashi (高橋 呉明 (KLON))
| + | |
− | Kazumi Kobayashi (小林 一美 (KLON))
| + | |
− | <Graphic Designer> Kaoru Nagata (永田 薫 (KLON))
| + | |
− | Mayumi Sugawara (菅原 真由美 (KLON))
| + | |
− | 《Visual Part》
| + | |
− | Scenarior, Storyboard, Performance <脚本・絵コンテ・演出>
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Minami (南 浩史)
| + | |
− | <Programmer> Hiroshi Minami (南 浩史)
| + | |
− | Program Cooperation <技術協力>
| + | |
− | Yukihiro Hashiguchi (橋口 幸弘)
| + | |
− | Key Animation <原画・動画>
| + | |
− | Takehiro Fukushima (福島 岳広 (マイクロクリエイティブ))
| + | |
− | <Graphic Designer> Kumi Takizawa (瀧沢 久己)
| + | |
− | Takahide Saitou (斉藤 隆秀)
| + | |
− | Kairou (怪老 (XP))
| + | |
− | Masanori Sakurai (桜井 正則 (Winds))
| + | |
− | Kouji Minami (南 江時 (FBS))
| + | |
− | Takeya Ohtsuka (大塚 竹男 (くまさんちーむ))
| + | |
− | Keiji Nakamura (中村 啓司 (くまさんちーむ))
| + | |
− | Mamoru Uematsu (植松 守 (くまさんちーむ))
| + | |
− | Kayoko Arima (有馬 佳代子 (くまさんちーむ))
| + | |
− | Music <音楽> Atsuhiro Motoyama (本山 淳弘 (KLON))
| + | |
− | Miyuki Takagi (高木 みゆき (KLON))
| + | |
− | Kayoko Maeda (前田 華代子 (KLON))
| + | |
− | Taku Iwasaki (岩崎 琢 (KLON))
| + | |
− | Sound Effect <音響効果>
| + | |
− | Atsuhiro Motoyama (本山 淳弘 (KLON))
| + | |
− | Taku Iwasaki (岩崎 琢 (KLON))
| + | |
− | Ongaku Tankentai (音楽探検隊)
| + | |
− | <Opening Theme>
| + | |
− | じゃじゃ馬にさせないで
| + | |
− | 作曲 村松 邦男
| + | |
− | 編曲 本山 淳弘
| + | |
− | 原曲作詞 森 雪之丞
| + | |
− | <録音監督> 斯波 重治 (オムニバズプロモーション)
| + | |
− | <録音協力> オムニバズプロモーション
| + | |
− | <録音スタジオ> ニュージャパンスタジオ
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <Sales Promotion> Akio Matsuda (松田 明生)
| + | |
− | Norihiko Yonesaka (米坂 典彦)
| + | |
− | Norihiko (岩本 紀彦)
| + | |
− | Takashi Kikuchi (菊池 隆)
| + | |
− | Cooperation <協力>
| + | |
− | Kitty Film (キティ・フィルム)
| + | |
− | Youko Matsushita (松下 洋子)
| + | |
− | Junpei Nakagawa (中川 順平)
| + | |
− | Shougakukan (小学館プロダクション)
| + | |
− | Takao Suganuma (菅沼 孝夫)
| + | |
− | Hajime Tachihara (立原 一)
| + | |
− | Toshitsugu Senda (千田 寿嗣)
| + | |
− | Director <総監督> Hiroshi Minami (南 浩史)
| + | |
− | Production <制作> NCS (日本コンピューターシステム株式会社)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | | + | |
− | Ranma 1/2: Byakuranaika (MCD)
| + | |
− | Producer Takao Suganuma (菅沼 孝夫)
| + | |
− | Takemoto Mori (盛 武源)
| + | |
− | Toshieou Tsuchida (土田 俊朗)
| + | |
− | Director Hideo Iwasaki (岩崎 秀雄)
| + | |
− | Cast
| + | |
− | 早乙女 乱馬 山口 勝平
| + | |
− | らんま 林原 めぐみ
| + | |
− | 天道 あかね 日高 のり子
| + | |
− | 早乙女 玄馬 緒方 賢一
| + | |
− | 天道 早雲 大林 隆介
| + | |
− | 天道 かすみ 井上 喜久子
| + | |
− | 天道 なびき 高山 みなみ
| + | |
− | 九能 帯刀 鈴置 洋孝
| + | |
− | シャンプー 佐久間 レイ
| + | |
− | コロン 麻生 美代子
| + | |
− | 久遠時 右京 鶴 ひろみ
| + | |
− | 響 良牙 山寺 宏一
| + | |
− | ムース 関 俊彦
| + | |
− | オリジナル・キャラクター | + | |
− | 南条 ありさ 横山 智佐
| + | |
− | 二重 格人 池田 秀一
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Development Staff (開発スタッフ)
| + | |
− | Program Kazumi Kobayashi (小林 一美)
| + | |
− | Shigeru Suzuki (鈴木 茂)
| + | |
− | Graphic Mayumi Sugawara (菅原 真由美)
| + | |
− | Tomosumi Nakayama (中山 智純)
| + | |
− | Pekin Kuroinu (北京 黒犬)
| + | |
− | Zazzie
| + | |
− | Mitsutoshi Oshimi (押見 充利)
| + | |
− | Scenario Shigeru Suzuki (鈴木 茂)
| + | |
− | Yuuichi Kawakubo (川久保 雄一)
| + | |
− | Original Setting Design (オリジナル設定デザイン)
| + | |
− | Toru Yamazaki (山崎 透)
| + | |
− | Storyboard (絵コンテ)
| + | |
− | Toru Yamazaki (山崎 透)
| + | |
− | Mayumi Sugawara (菅原 真由美)
| + | |
− | Tomosumi Nakayama (中山 智純)
| + | |
− | Pekin Kuroinu (北京 黒犬)
| + | |
− | Shigeru Suzuki (鈴木 茂)
| + | |
− | Visual Scene Atsushi Satou (佐藤 淳)
| + | |
− | Sound Hiroshi Iizuka (飯塚 博)
| + | |
− | Miyuki Takagi (高木 みゆき)
| + | |
− | Kayoko Maeda (前田 華代子)
| + | |
− | Development Supervisor (開発総指揮)
| + | |
− | Kazumi Kobayashi (小林 一美)
| + | |
− | Supervisor (監督) Shigeru Suzuki (鈴木 茂)
| + | |
− | オープニングテーマ 『魔法の翼』
| + | |
− | 作詞・作曲 Hiro
| + | |
− | 編曲 小西 貴雄
| + | |
− | 歌 Hiro
| + | |
− | 日本コロンビア株式会社
| + | |
− | エンディングテーマ 『きみと僕』
| + | |
− | 作詞・作曲 Hiro
| + | |
− | 編曲 小西 貴雄
| + | |
− | 歌 Hiro
| + | |
− | 日本コロンビア株式会社
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Satoshi Arai (新井 聡)
| + | |
− | Technical Adviser Tsutomu Takano (高野 務)
| + | |
− | Hiroshi? Harada (原田 弘)
| + | |
− | Exective Producer Jitsuo? Shibuya (渋谷 実夫)
| + | |
− | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4160601
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | | + | |
− | Ganbare! Golf Boys (PCE)
| + | |
− | Program Kre
| + | |
− | Chamolo
| + | |
− | Hardyasan
| + | |
− | Tom
| + | |
− | Kintaro
| + | |
− | Choji
| + | |
− | Yowane
| + | |
− | Graphic Mogutan
| + | |
− | Yuyu
| + | |
− | Hime
| + | |
− | Sherry
| + | |
− | Kumiko
| + | |
− | Tom
| + | |
− | Music & SE Ushikun
| + | |
− | Director Gerry
| + | |
− | Producer Chamolo
| + | |
− | Thanks Denjiro
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | | + | |
− | Digital Champ (PCE)
| + | |
− | Programmer Masa
| + | |
− | Bali
| + | |
− | Hide & Takkun
| + | |
− | Graphic Hakase
| + | |
− | Music & Sound Ushichan
| + | |
− | Director Kame
| + | |
− | Neguse
| + | |
− | Shinkonsan
| + | |
− | Tamago
| + | |
− | Mizuwari
| + | |
− | Obocchama
| + | |
− | Producer Mr.America
| + | |
− | Thanks Denjiro
| + | |
− | Mr.Dandy
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | | + | |
− | Ponta to Hinako no Chindouchuu: Yuutou Hen (GB)
| + | |
− | Hi Score Name
| + | |
− | Kre (Kureaki Takahashi?)
| + | |
− | Yas (Kazumi Kobayashi?)
| + | |
− | Nak (Hiroshi Nakamura?)
| + | |
− | Chi
| + | |
− | Nag (Kaoru Nagata?)
| + | |
− | Yam (Atsuhiro Motoyama?)
| + | |
− | Tyo (Tsuyoshi Sakata?)
| + | |
− | Amt
| + | |
− | Tom (Tsutomu Takano?)
| + | |
− | Tak (Yoko Takahashi?)</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Miyaji Shachou no Pachinko Fan - Shouri Sengen 2 (SFC)
| + | |
− | Producer Kei Utsu? (宇津 敬)
| + | |
− | Director Beautifor na Hito (ビューティフォーな人)
| + | |
− | Programmer Junji Takahashi (高橋 淳史)
| + | |
− | Ryou Miura (三浦 亮)
| + | |
− | Graphic Masataka Fukunishi (福西 正孝)
| + | |
− | Kiyoshi Hamada (浜田 清)
| + | |
− | Kazuyoshi Ikehata (池畠 和義)
| + | |
− | Yukiko Mori (森 由紀子)
| + | |
− | Mayumi Tominaga (富永 真由美)
| + | |
− | Sound Masahito Miyamoto (宮元真佐人)
| + | |
− | Mio.H
| + | |
− | Mikio Ohno (大野 幹生)
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Michinori Kataoka (片岡 道徳)
| + | |
− | Shingo Miyata (宮田 真吾)
| + | |
− | Yousuke Imai (今井陽介)
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Adachi (安達 宏)
| + | |
− | Ken Matsumoto (松本 健)</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>The Staff of CB Chara Wars
| + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Game Design Takashi Shichijo
| + | |
− | Main Programmer Hiromitsu Shioya
| + | |
− | Programmer Tetsuya Furuta
| + | |
− | Graphics Designer Hidetoshi Fujioka
| + | |
− | Yasuo Wakatsuki
| + | |
− | Naoyuki Hayakawa
| + | |
− | Takashi Shichijo
| + | |
− | Boss Tommy Bon Bon
| + | |
− | Assistant Takashi Yoneda
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Masumi Gotou
| + | |
− | Music Composer Fumitaka Anzai
| + | |
− | Sound Program Michel Kamijima
| + | |
− | Sasaki Tsukushi
| + | |
− | Producer Jippa Hitokarage
| + | |
− | Dynamic Staff Takashi Nagai
| + | |
− | Kenji Nagai
| + | |
− | Satsuki Mizuno
| + | |
− | Tadashi Makimura
| + | |
− | Original Author Go Nagai
| + | |
− | Copyright (C)1992 Dynamic
| + | |
− | (C)1992 Almanic
| + | |
− | (C)1992 Banpresto
| + | |
− | Presented by Banpresto
| + | |
− | (Staff Roll Part2)
| + | |
− | The Staff of Almanic
| + | |
− | Programmer Hiromitsu Shioya
| + | |
− | Tetsuya Furuta
| + | |
− | OBJ Graphics Nanako Ge Ya
| + | |
− | BG Graphics Hidetoshi Fujioka
| + | |
− | Yasuo Wakatsuki
| + | |
− | Shop Lady Graphics
| + | |
− | Fukuya
| + | |
− | Hamburger
| + | |
− | Restrant Nanako Ge Ya
| + | |
− | Kissaten Naoyuki Hayakawa
| + | |
− | Meshiya Hidetoshi Fujioka
| + | |
− | Sports Shop Yasuo Wakatsuki
| + | |
− | Dagashiya Takashi Yoneda
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Program
| + | |
− | Yozi Iwashita
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Masumi Gotou
| + | |
− | Boss Tommy Bon Bon
| + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Game Design Takashi Shichijo
| + | |
− | The End
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Shien: The Blade Chaser (SFC)
| + | |
− | Game Planning, Design (ゲーム企画・デザイン)
| + | |
− | Takashi Nanajou? (七條 たかし)
| + | |
− | Program Hiromitsu Shioya (塩谷 博光)
| + | |
− | Toshiyuki Mori (森 俊之)
| + | |
− | Character Design Nanako Ge Ya (ななこ(ゲ)屋)
| + | |
− | Dap
| + | |
− | Boss Character Design
| + | |
− | Hidetoshi Fujioka (藤岡 英俊)
| + | |
− | Unoju? (宇野十)
| + | |
− | Nanako Ge Ya (ななこ(ゲ)屋)
| + | |
− | BG Design (背景デザイン)
| + | |
− | Yasuo Wakatsuki (若月 康雄)
| + | |
− | Masaki Ishikawa (石川 真樹)
| + | |
− | Music, Sound Effect (音楽・効果音)
| + | |
− | M.Hirasawa
| + | |
− | Tsukushi
| + | |
− | Don
| + | |
− | Boss Character Original Design (ボスキャラクター原案)
| + | |
− | Gou Nagai (永井 豪)
| + | |
− | Ken Ishikawa (石川 賢)
| + | |
− | Original Work (原作)
| + | |
− | Ryuuhiko Dan (団 龍彦)
| + | |
− | Package Illust Naoki Ohhira (大平 直樹)
| + | |
− | Animation Coopration (アニメーション協力)
| + | |
− | Bee Media
| + | |
− | Tool Coopration Shuna
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Yonegonsu (ヨネゴンス)
| + | |
− | Naoyuki Hayakaw (早川 直行)
| + | |
− | Masumi
| + | |
− | Machi Takashi (町 孝)
| + | |
− | Miki-chan (未来ちゃん)
| + | |
− | Ryuusak-kun (龍作君)
| + | |
− | Toyohiko
| + | |
− | Game Planning, Production (ゲーム企画・制作)
| + | |
− | C.E.Almanic
| + | |
− | Presented by (企画・製作)
| + | |
− | Dynamic</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Daichikun Crisis (PCE)
| + | |
− | Chief Programmer Michel
| + | |
− | Assistant programmer
| + | |
− | Unny Kikkawa
| + | |
− | Maimai Akashi
| + | |
− | Toki
| + | |
− | Designer Yoshimi Seki
| + | |
− | Graphics Isobee
| + | |
− | Alice
| + | |
− | Chaikofu Yano
| + | |
− | Nakajima
| + | |
− | Sound Tsukushi
| + | |
− | Technical Support Shotaro
| + | |
− | Ash Nagi
| + | |
− | Producer Tatsuya Shimazu
| + | |
− | Yuzo Nakakuki
| + | |
− | Exective Producer Yoshihisa Oku
| + | |
− | Masakazu Kawamura
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Masanori Kawamata
| + | |
− | Shimokuroda Tenryu
| + | |
− | Hidehiro Sakou
| + | |
− | Directer Taro
| + | |
− | Copyright 1989 Salio</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Zero 4 Champ (PCE)
| + | |
− | Planning (企画) Yutaka Kaminaga (神長 豊)
| + | |
− | Scenario (脚本) Yutaka Kaminaga (神長 豊)
| + | |
− | Program Michiya Kamijima (上島 満也)
| + | |
− | Takayoshi Kamisaka (上坂 和幹)
| + | |
− | Junji Mizubayashi (水林 準次)
| + | |
− | Kaoru Takamatsu (高松 馨)
| + | |
− | Graphic Yatarou? Miyoshi (三好 八太郎)
| + | |
− | Makoto Ii (井伊 誠)
| + | |
− | Naoko Abe (安部 直子)
| + | |
− | Keiji Kotaki (小滝 桂治)
| + | |
− | Music (音楽) Tsukushi Sasaki (佐々木 筑紫)
| + | |
− | Publicity (広報) Mika Nakiri (奈切 美香)
| + | |
− | Yuuzou Nakakuki (中茎 裕造)
| + | |
− | Adviser Hideo Kume (久米 秀夫)
| + | |
− | Yuuichirou Endou (遠藤 雄一郎)
| + | |
− | Kiyotarou Minayoshi (皆吉 清太郎)
| + | |
− | Yasunori Iseki (井関 靖典)
| + | |
− | Coopration (協力) Toyota Motor Corporation (トヨタ自動車株式会社)
| + | |
− | Nissan Motor Co., Ltd. (日産自動車株式会社)
| + | |
− | Mitsubishi Motors (三菱自動車工業株式会社)
| + | |
− | MAZDA Motor Corporation (マツダ株式会社)
| + | |
− | Honda Motor Co., Ltd. (本田技研工業株式会社)
| + | |
− | Supervisor (監督) Yutaka Kaminaga (神長 豊)
| + | |
− | Producer Yoshihiko Matsuki (松木 吉彦)
| + | |
− | Yasuhiko Kobayashi (小林 靖彦)
| + | |
− | Production (制作) Media Ring (株式会社メディアリング)
| + | |
− | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm697321
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | | + | |
− | Ultraman Ball (GB)
| + | |
− | Graphic Minako Sahara
| + | |
− | Program Toyoaki Murayama
| + | |
− | Sound Hiroshi Nishizawa
| + | |
− | Mint? (ミント)
| + | |
− | Marketing Dai Sekine
| + | |
− | Mieko Shiraishi
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Akihiro Sakagami
| + | |
− | Nobuaki Okamoto
| + | |
− | Production (せいさく)
| + | |
− | Bec
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | | + | |
− | Shounen Ninja Sasuke (SFC)
| + | |
− | Exective Producer Kiharu Yoshida (吉田 喜春)
| + | |
− | Marketing & Sales Dept.
| + | |
− | Osamu Nagano (永野 修)
| + | |
− | Hideo Yamamoto (山本 英夫)
| + | |
− | Game Director Shintarou Kumatani (熊谷 慎太郎)
| + | |
− | Assistant Director Izumi Imazeki (今関 いずみ)
| + | |
− | BG Chief Design and Team Leader
| + | |
− | Toshiyuki Ohsumi (大隅 俊之(じぢぃ))
| + | |
− | Sprite Design etc (SPRITE DESIGN その他もろもろ)
| + | |
− | RX-Nedachi-sama (RX-根立様)
| + | |
− | BG Design Shouji Yamagichi (山口 将史)
| + | |
− | Hitoshi Sakono (迫野 仁)
| + | |
− | Programing Michiya Hirasawa (平沢"ひかりもの"道也)
| + | |
− | Koutarou Satou (佐藤 耕太郎)
| + | |
− | Kiyotarou Minayoshi (皆吉 清太郎)
| + | |
− | Sound Conposer Kazouo Sawa (澤 和雄)
| + | |
− | Sound Desing Don
| + | |
− | Morimori Rock'n Band (森森ROCK'N BAND)
| + | |
− | Extra Staff and Thanks (EXTRA STAFF & ありがとう)
| + | |
− | Masaaki Kitagawa (北川 正昭)
| + | |
− | Satopii (佐藤ぴー(SHADOW))
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Yusuke Kojima (小島 裕介っス。)
| + | |
− | M.Y.A 5sai (M.Y.A(5歳))
| + | |
− | Kouji Sakurai (桜井 幸治(ぺけさく))
| + | |
− | Boku Tokkii
| + | |
− | Takeshi Utsugi
| + | |
− | Ajiron
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Ucchii
| + | |
− | Hajime Murata (村田 はじめ)
| + | |
− | Hisayasu Takada
| + | |
− | Shikapii
| + | |
− | Katou Kun 24sai (か藤くん(24歳))
| + | |
− | Junchan
| + | |
− | Shin Takama
| + | |
− | Shunsuke Inoue (井上俊輔)
| + | |
− | Tsukushi Sasaki
| + | |
− | Hiroyuki Kanazawa
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sun Club no Minasan
| + | |
− | Presented by Sunsoft
| + | |
− | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4438122</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Shi-Kin-Jou (GB)
| + | |
− | Executive Producer
| + | |
− | Miki Hirao
| + | |
− | Shigeyoshi Ikeda
| + | |
− | Director Koji Matsui
| + | |
− | Game Designer Kenichi Suzuki
| + | |
− | Programer Hirohumi Yanagisawa
| + | |
− | Graphic Pretty Yamada
| + | |
− | Sound Charming Iwasaki
| + | |
− | Staff Tako
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | | + | |
− | Scotland Yard (GB)
| + | |
− | Producer M.Hirao
| + | |
− | Directer
| + | |
− | Game-Designer S.Ide
| + | |
− | T.Kawahara
| + | |
− | H.Tokuyama
| + | |
− | K.Matui
| + | |
− | Music-Compose Y.Iwasaki
| + | |
− | Programer A.Mori
| + | |
− | Graphics T.Kawachi
| + | |
− | H.Ishida
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | | + | |
− | VS Battler (GB)
| + | |
− | The font looks like and making the same quite and the sound also looks like Scotland Yard.
| + | |
− | However, it is not though it confirms because there is no Staff Credit.</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>F-1 Hero (FC) and F-1 Hero2 (FC)
| + | |
− | design: H.Tatamineko
| + | |
− | Y.Kobarn
| + | |
− | art: Y.Kobarn
| + | |
− | H.Tatamineko
| + | |
− | K.Iidako
| + | |
− | Chacha
| + | |
− | program: Y.Sogia
| + | |
− | T.Toller
| + | |
− | staff: M.Masudarian
| + | |
− | S.3744
| + | |
− | with Varie All Staff
| + | |
− | music: T.Mikumos
| + | |
− | M.Bridgeroot
| + | |
− | management: Chosiro.S
| + | |
− | this game wascompiled under
| + | |
− | the supervision of Nakajima Kikaku (中嶋企画)
| + | |
− | and special thanks Satoru Nakajima (中嶋 悟)
| + | |
− | presented by Varie Corp.
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | | + | |
− | Michael Andretti's World GP (NES)
| + | |
− | (Even here is the same.)
| + | |
− | with Sammy All Staff
| + | |
− | this game wascompiled under
| + | |
− | the supervision of American Sammy Corp.
| + | |
− | presented by American Sammy Corp.</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Hayaoshi Quiz: Ouza Kettei Sen (GB)
| + | |
− | Program Mizomizo
| + | |
− | Harahi
| + | |
− | Graphic Nogutan
| + | |
− | Kagoyan
| + | |
− | Yoshihiro
| + | |
− | Sound Yasuhiro Hoshi (星☆泰弘)
| + | |
− | Advice Nishiyan
| + | |
− | Director Akira Tanaka (田中 彰)
| + | |
− | Planning Coopration (企画協力)
| + | |
− | Office Crescendo (㈱オフィス クレッシェンド)
| + | |
− | Planning Supervisor (企画監修)
| + | |
− | Jareco
| + | |
− | Takako Endou (遠藤 貴子)
| + | |
− | Yasumin (ヤスミン)
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Fukawa (布川 博)</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Taiyou no Yuusha - Firebird GB (GB)
| + | |
− | S T A F F
| + | |
− | Game Designed by Montypapa
| + | |
− | Herahera
| + | |
− | Programmed by
| + | |
− | Mr Revolution
| + | |
− |
| + | |
− | Cinderella
| + | |
− | Oyoyo
| + | |
− | Garururu
| + | |
− | Graphic Designed by
| + | |
− | Herahera
| + | |
− | Shuttle
| + | |
− | Music Composed by
| + | |
− | Sensei
| + | |
− | Artisan
| + | |
− | Special Thanks to Hakase
| + | |
− | Mt Kaba
| + | |
− | Kisaku
| + | |
− | Original Story by Sunrise Inc
| + | |
− | Nagoya TV
| + | |
− | Produced and Presented by
| + | |
− | Irem Corporation</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Megalit (GB)
| + | |
− | Original Design Syunsaku Kitamura
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Takuya Maekawa
| + | |
− | Program Tsuyoshi Kudo
| + | |
− | Hiroyuki Ishii
| + | |
− | Scenario Tomoko Sakamoto
| + | |
− | Graphics Kazuya Aoki
| + | |
− | Music & SE Tomoharu Kasahara
| + | |
− | Stage Data Kazuya Aoki
| + | |
− | Produced By Ascii Corporation
| + | |
− | Presented By Asmik</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Virtual Bowling (VB)
| + | |
− | Producer Sakae Nakamura
| + | |
− | Game Designer Marmalade Spoons
| + | |
− | Main Programmer Kodaman
| + | |
− | Event Programmer Potato Cup
| + | |
− | Graphic Designer Narib
| + | |
− | Inter
| + | |
− | Jiro
| + | |
− | Music Composer Ryoue.T
| + | |
− | Necochimans
| + | |
− | Special Thanks to Bowler Chatru
| + | |
− | Switch Man
| + | |
− | Boo
| + | |
− | Chiro
| + | |
− | Presented by Athena
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | | + | |
− | World Ice Hockey (GB)
| + | |
− | Produser Sakae Nakamura
| + | |
− | Director Chack'n Takahashi
| + | |
− | Planner Sho Sasaki
| + | |
− | Game Designer Ryotarou
| + | |
− | Programmer Jr-Force
| + | |
− | Graphic Designer Sonobei Kuroda
| + | |
− | Ryotarou
| + | |
− | Music Composer Utamaro Jr.
| + | |
− | Peace Mankun
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Hidenori Yagi
| + | |
− | Androido Maki
| + | |
− | Moichi Kuwahara
| + | |
− | Mikasan
| + | |
− | Arasan
| + | |
− | Extra Ikura Fumifumi</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Keroppi to Keroriinu no Splash Bomb! (FC)
| + | |
− | Produced Hozumi Yoshida
| + | |
− | Director Kouichi Ikeda
| + | |
− | Sub Director Hiroaki Azumi
| + | |
− | Programmer Hideaki Kawahara
| + | |
− | Planner Takaharu Mita
| + | |
− | Daisuke Teraoka
| + | |
− | Designer Nami Takayama
| + | |
− | Sound Masaharu Iwata
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Masami Yamamoto
| + | |
− | Mitsuharu Takatori
| + | |
− | Atsushi Tomita
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Miyagi
| + | |
− | Naoki Saegusa
| + | |
− | Jun Enomoto
| + | |
− | Shinichi Takahashi
| + | |
− | http://vision.ameba.jp/watch.do?movie=234120</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Bikkuriman World: Gekitou Sei Senshi (FC)
| + | |
− | Game Designer Hideyuki Kubota
| + | |
− | Yuuichi Iwata
| + | |
− | Graphic Designer Seigo Aihara
| + | |
− | Kouji Tsuda
| + | |
− | Sound Hirohiko Takayama
| + | |
− | Programmer Hideo Kuwamura
| + | |
− | And Uni Oooo Arato
| + | |
− | Support Hideyuki Yokoyama
| + | |
− | Makko (マッコ)
| + | |
− | Yoshinori Yamagishi
| + | |
− | Toshiya Matsuyama
| + | |
− | Takashi Hasegawa
| + | |
− | Hidehiko Harada
| + | |
− | Masami Satou
| + | |
− | Kazuhiro Kaneko
| + | |
− | Akishi Imai
| + | |
− | Hideki Fujimura
| + | |
− | Debugger Kenichi
| + | |
− | Shingo Mori
| + | |
− | Katsutoshi Ohyama
| + | |
− | Takayuki Tsuchida
| + | |
− | Nobuhiro Sasahara
| + | |
− | Sexy Mihochan (セクシー みほちゃん)
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Lotte (ロッテ)
| + | |
− | Asahi Tsuushin Sha
| + | |
− | Toei Douga
| + | |
− | Hudson Soft Mikio Ueyama
| + | |
− | Eiji Aoyama
| + | |
− | Dam no Bannin Kadowaki (ダムのばんにん かどわき)
| + | |
− | Kouji Arai
| + | |
− | Kawada Meijin
| + | |
− | Produce Hudson Soft</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Daa! Daa! Daa!: Totsuzen Card de Battle de Uranai de!? (GBC)
| + | |
− | Exective Producer Kouji Furukawa
| + | |
− | Producer Yasunobu Hayashi
| + | |
− | Fortune-telling Production (うらない せいさく)
| + | |
− | Tachibana Crea
| + | |
− | Card Game Scenario
| + | |
− | Tadashi Kitagawa
| + | |
− | Music (おんがく) Reeb
| + | |
− | Yasuko
| + | |
− | 30rou.
| + | |
− | Program Kenji Akagi
| + | |
− | Michiaki Kaneko
| + | |
− | Graphic FUJ
| + | |
− | Miyuckey (ミユッキー)
| + | |
− | Art Work Katsuya Yoshida
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Munetaka Sumida
| + | |
− | Hiroyuki Chikaraishi
| + | |
− | Yuuki Itou
| + | |
− | Iwao Enoshima
| + | |
− | Mari Umeda
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Furukawa
| + | |
− | Masahiko Takasaki
| + | |
− | Hiroomi Hatano
| + | |
− | Mariko Yoshida
| + | |
− | Gen Ezura
| + | |
− | Sougou Vision Masaaki Andou
| + | |
− | Miki Miyamoto
| + | |
− | 100PercentUp (100パーセントアップ)
| + | |
− | Takeshi Kuzuhara
| + | |
− | Tomoya Wanishi
| + | |
− | Video System</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Don Doko Don (FC)
| + | |
− | Producer Ojamamushi
| + | |
− | S.Kawakami
| + | |
− | Director Hatabou
| + | |
− | K.Onsen
| + | |
− | Character T.Narita
| + | |
− | H.Ichisumi
| + | |
− | Sound K.Kawamuki
| + | |
− | S.Imaoka
| + | |
− | Programmer K.Onsen
| + | |
− | M.Mizuno
| + | |
− | Thanks Y.Takasu
| + | |
− | K.Sasaki
| + | |
− | S.Tajima
| + | |
− | K.Narita
| + | |
− | Nishiyan
| + | |
− | S.Nakada
| + | |
− | Y.Kanno
| + | |
− | T.Ishida</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Super Pachinko (SFC)
| + | |
− | Exective Producer Kazuo Imanari
| + | |
− | Producer Noriyuki Munekiyo
| + | |
− | Director Gorou Kurita
| + | |
− | Assistant Director Hiroyuki Kotani
| + | |
− | Naoki Katou
| + | |
− | Planner Yasuyuki Kawaguchi
| + | |
− | Programmer Tetsuya Furuta
| + | |
− | Yoshiyuki Ishii
| + | |
− | Designer Koo Ohmori
| + | |
− | Saki Hasemi
| + | |
− | Tsuguo Tadano
| + | |
− | Sound Takane Ohkubo
| + | |
− | Sales Promotor Hiroki Komuro
| + | |
− | Akihiro Watanabe
| + | |
− | Tetsuya Nakane
| + | |
− | Hiroaki Fujiwara
| + | |
− | Shinobu Nojima
| + | |
− | Noriyuki Fujiwara
| + | |
− | Fumiko Takeuchi
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Atsushi Suzuki
| + | |
− | Junichi Sueishi
| + | |
− | Takumi Katsuta
| + | |
− | Hideo Sudou
| + | |
− | Norikazu Nagasato
| + | |
− | Shigeru Hasegawa
| + | |
− | Game Player (Player Name)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Actual mention?
| + | |
− | http://www5.atwiki.jp/sfcallclear?cmd=upload&act=open&pageid=5&file=%E3%82%B9%E3%83%BC%E3%83%91%E3%83%BC%E3%83%91%E3%83%81%E3%83%B3%E3%82%B3.jpg</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Kanzume Monster (GB)
| + | |
− | Director Masataka Katou
| + | |
− | Main Programmer Daisuke Koike
| + | |
− | Graphic Designer Hiroshi Hanada
| + | |
− | Animation Designer Kentarou Kaeriyama
| + | |
− | Battle Programmer Ryou Abe
| + | |
− | Animation Designer Hideki Kobayashi
| + | |
− | Sound Programmer Douta Andou
| + | |
− | Sound Media (サウンドメディア)
| + | |
− | Sound Chiaki Katou
| + | |
− | Sound Media (サウンドメディア)
| + | |
− | Program Support Tomohiko Shiraishi
| + | |
− | Graphic Support Masafumi Kamio
| + | |
− | Tomonori Tatara
| + | |
− | Supervisor Yoshitaka Takeya
| + | |
− | Takahiko Saitou
| + | |
− | Publicity Tetsuya Nakane
| + | |
− | Ayako Ido
| + | |
− | Chief Supporter Yoshikazu Ohishi
| + | |
− | Supporter Masaaki Matsubara
| + | |
− | Supecial Design Rie Koike
| + | |
− | Saki Imanari
| + | |
− | Naomi Igarashi
| + | |
− | Yukie Harada
| + | |
− | Michiyo Ogou
| + | |
− | Masayuki Sakata
| + | |
− | Exective Producer Kazuo Imanari
| + | |
− | Presented by I'Max
| + | |
− | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6572585</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Nangoku Shounen Papuwa-kun: Gammadan no Yabou (GB)
| + | |
− | Main Programmer Yoshihiro Yokota
| + | |
− | Sub Programmer Norihito Yamaki
| + | |
− | Graphic (グラフィッカー)
| + | |
− | Kazuhiro Miyawaki
| + | |
− | Shigeto Nagashima
| + | |
− | Yuuko Mukasa
| + | |
− | Yorimasa Yasuda
| + | |
− | Runa Sugiyama
| + | |
− | Naomi Asai
| + | |
− | Game Designer Tooru Shimizu
| + | |
− | Tatsuaki Ikeda
| + | |
− | Yoshiteru Satou
| + | |
− | Director Masahiro Akishino
| + | |
− | Sound Takashi Suzuki
| + | |
− | Art Work Akira Nanba
| + | |
− | Hideki Yamamoto
| + | |
− | Publicity Yoshihisa Saitou
| + | |
− | Tooru Maki
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Naohito Suginaka
| + | |
− | Akitaka Shigeno
| + | |
− | Hirofumi Kuroda
| + | |
− | Youichi Hayakawa
| + | |
− | Masahiro Wada
| + | |
− | Yasuko Kaneko
| + | |
− | Shinichi Yoshida
| + | |
− | Yumiko Tsukuda
| + | |
− | Jun Yukuyoshi
| + | |
− | Eiichirou Yokotsuka
| + | |
− | Kazunaro Sano
| + | |
− | Producer Yuuchi Kikumoro
| + | |
− | Exective Producer Yukinobu Chida
| + | |
− | Publisher Yasuhiro Fukushima
| + | |
− | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6486701</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Rom Text
| + | |
− | Super Bowling (SFC)
| + | |
− | PROGRAMD by ITO KODEN December/1991/1991
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Chibi Maruko-chan 2: Deluxe Maruko World (GB)
| + | |
− | PROGRAMD by ITO KODEN May/1991
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Urusei Yatsura: Miss Tomobiki o Sagase! (GB)
| + | |
− | PROGRAMD by ITO KODEN December/19911991</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Kidou Keisatsu Patlabor: Nerawareta Machi 1990 (GB)
| + | |
− | Long sentences are omitted.
| + | |
− | Designer IppatsuYaroo
| + | |
− | Programmer Ohsawa
| + | |
− | Macchan!
| + | |
− | Music KajiyaTenpei (Masahiro Kajihara and Tenpei Sato?)
| + | |
− | ? Nobosan
| + | |
− | Graphic Musukotachi
| + | |
− | Cooperation Yoroi wo Kita Hazukashii Ojisan
| + | |
− | Shinchiku Shita Ie ga Tooi Ojisan
| + | |
− | ? ZombieSeeta
| + | |
− | Producer BabelYasukawa</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Welcome Nakayoshi Park (GB)
| + | |
− | Nakayoshi to Issho Making Staff
| + | |
− | Masato Utsunomiya
| + | |
− | Hitoshi Mutoh
| + | |
− | Takeshi Kozumi
| + | |
− | Mami Shimanuki
| + | |
− | Keiki Hatakeyama
| + | |
− | Yuuki Takahashi
| + | |
− | Masaru Ikeda
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Nakayosi Hensyu Bu
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | | + | |
− | Monster Maker: Barcode Saga (GB)
| + | |
− | Original Bill (げんあん)
| + | |
− | Ginichirou Suzuki
| + | |
− | Character Design Kugatsu Hime
| + | |
− | Main Program Toshiaki Yaginuma
| + | |
− | Sub Program Tomonori Watanabe
| + | |
− | Planning (きかく) Mitoshi Asakawa
| + | |
− | Chief Graphic Kumano Kumapii (くまの くまピィ)
| + | |
− | Graphic Yuuichi Saitou
| + | |
− | Tatsuya Ishikawa
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | | + | |
− | Torpedo Range (GB)
| + | |
− | Special Thanx Ssg
| + | |
− | Kaja
| + | |
− | It is not displayed excluding this.
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | *Credit none?
| + | |
− | Pro Yakyuu Stadium '91, Higashio Osamu Kanshuu
| + | |
− | Pro Yakyuu Stadium '92, Higashio Osamu Kanshuu
| + | |
− | Mr. Chin's Gourmet Paradise
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | | + | |
− | Hisshou 777 Fighter: Pachi-Slot Ryuuguu Densetsu (SFC)
| + | |
− | Main Producer Yuji Ohshige (大重 雄二)
| + | |
− | Nobuyuki Koizumi (小泉 伸之)
| + | |
− | Pachinko Maruhi Jouhou Henshubu (【パチンコマル秘情報編集部】)
| + | |
− | Producer Youichi Nanaumi (七海 洋一 【Vap】)
| + | |
− | Adviser Shuuichi Iwabuchi (岩渕 周一)
| + | |
− | Pachinko Maruhi Jouhou Henshubu (【パチンコマル秘情報編集部】)
| + | |
− | Main Programmer Bonbee
| + | |
− | Sub Programmer Sugi Pon (杉 PON)
| + | |
− | Meimei Karinto Danshaku (命名 かりんと男爵)
| + | |
− | Ayanokouji Hidemaro Jr. (綾小路 秀麿Jr.)
| + | |
− | Supervisor Zoo Ukiko (ZOO ウキコ)
| + | |
− | Main Graphic Designer
| + | |
− | Yasuhiro Kanou (加納 保宏)
| + | |
− | Graphic Designer Karuboon Hamamura (カルボーン浜村)
| + | |
− | Harazawa Harao (原沢 原男)
| + | |
− | Chue.A
| + | |
− | Kojiki?,Kumano (孤尻斬・熊野)
| + | |
− | Ukkii Hamamura (ウッキー 浜村)
| + | |
− | Sound Tenpei Satou (佐藤 天平)
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Pachinko Maruhi Jouhou Henshubu All Staff (パチンコマル秘情報編集部 オールスタッフ)
| + | |
− | Banana Meijin (BANANA名人)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | | + | |
− | Hisshou 777 Fighter II: Pachi-Slot Maruhi Jouhou (SFC)
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Buchi
| + | |
− | Kosin
| + | |
− | Pachinko Maruhi Jouhou Henshubu
| + | |
− | Vap All Staff
| + | |
− | Sound Tenpei Satou
| + | |
− | Graphic J Suezou
| + | |
− | Tetsuhiro Oomachi
| + | |
− | Misiro
| + | |
− | Kumapyon
| + | |
− | Yasuhiro Kanou
| + | |
− | Program Hidemaro Ayanokouji
| + | |
− | Sugi Pon
| + | |
− | Bonzo
| + | |
− | Planning Nagaaki Sawano
| + | |
− | Produce Youichi Nanaumi
| + | |
− | Yuji Ohsige
| + | |
− | Nobuyuki Koizumi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | | + | |
− | Hisshou 777 Fighter III: Kokuryuu Ou no Fukkatsu (SFC)
| + | |
− | Producer Yuji Osige
| + | |
− | Nobuyuki Koizumi
| + | |
− | Youichi Nanaumi
| + | |
− | Pachislot Programmer
| + | |
− | - Bonzo -
| + | |
− | Visual Programmers
| + | |
− | Bichi!!
| + | |
− | SUGi-Pon
| + | |
− | Pachislot Designer !!!
| + | |
− | Visual Designers Hamadaman
| + | |
− | Kuma Pu-
| + | |
− | Music/Sound Effects
| + | |
− | Tenpei Sato
| + | |
− | Tatsuya Sato
| + | |
− | Assistant Hiroshi Nagumo
| + | |
− | Nobuaki Nakabayashi
| + | |
− | Story Nagaaki Sawano
| + | |
− | Special Thanks PachinkoMaru-hi Joho
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | | + | |
− | Meitantei Conan (PS)
| + | |
− | (Game Part Staff)
| + | |
− | Original Work (原作)
| + | |
− | Aoyama Goushou (青山剛昌)
| + | |
− | Exective Producer Satoshi Ohshita (大下聡)
| + | |
− | Eisaku Maniwa (間庭英作)
| + | |
− | Hisaya Yabusaki (薮崎久也)
| + | |
− | Production, Producer (製作プロデューサー・総指揮)
| + | |
− | Yoshihiro Okamoto (岡本吉弘)
| + | |
− | Director Masao Asakawa (浅川政夫)
| + | |
− | Assistant Director Hiroyuki Hirako? (啓乕宏之)
| + | |
− | Script Coopration (スクリプト協力)
| + | |
− | Nobuo Satou (佐藤信夫)
| + | |
− | Program Toshiyuki Iwabuchi (岩渕 俊之)
| + | |
− | Mamoru Tanaka (田中 衛)
| + | |
− | Mitoshi Asakawa (浅川 水斗志)
| + | |
− | Graphic Yukiko Takatori (高取 有紀子)
| + | |
− | Futoshi Kumano (熊野 太)
| + | |
− | Yukari Koshin (小新 ゆかり)
| + | |
− | Yuriko Owashi (尾鷲 由利子)
| + | |
− | Anime Scene continuity (アニメシーン絵コンテ)
| + | |
− | Kazuyuki Hirokawa (広川和之)
| + | |
− | Graphic CG
| + | |
− | Paint Youko Maemura (前村陽子)
| + | |
− | Hiroaki Yanagisawa (柳沢宏明)
| + | |
− | Emi Kawaguchi (川口恵実)
| + | |
− | Kentarou Takahashi (高橋健太郎)
| + | |
− | Tomohiro Nishikawa (西川知宏)
| + | |
− | CG Anbe Takatoshi (あんべ貴俊)
| + | |
− | Ryouto Kuwa (桑良人)
| + | |
− | Item Production (アイテム制作)
| + | |
− | Ryuuji Kumano (熊野竜二)
| + | |
− | Item Design Kazuya Inagaki (稲垣和也)
| + | |
− | Item Movie (アイテム動画)
| + | |
− | Studio Gouache (すたじおガッシュ)
| + | |
− | Hiroyuki Saitou (斉藤裕之)
| + | |
− | Yuusei Kawada (川田勇誠)
| + | |
− | Item Art (アイテム美術)
| + | |
− | Masuo Nakayama (中山益男)
| + | |
− | Won Production? (ウォンプロダクション)
| + | |
− | Studio Palette (スタジオパレット)
| + | |
− | ? (劉基達)
| + | |
− | Hiroaki Kawabe (川辺博昭)
| + | |
− | Eri Unogawa (宇野川絵理)
| + | |
− | Norikazu Kurata (倉田憲一)
| + | |
− | Art (美術) Tetsuhito Shimono (下野哲人)
| + | |
− | Game Music (ゲーム音楽)
| + | |
− | Jun Enoki (榎木 淳)
| + | |
− | Game Production (ゲーム制作)
| + | |
− | Astorovision(Tetsuhisa Yamada) (アストロビジョン(山田哲久))</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Deae Tonosama: Appare Ichiban (SFC)
| + | |
− | Exective Producer Kiharu Yoshida
| + | |
− | Director? (かんり・しんこう)
| + | |
− | Shintarou Kumagai
| + | |
− | Planning, Supervisor (きかく・すーぱーばいざー)
| + | |
− | Takumi Ishikawa
| + | |
− | Design, (でざいん・しんこう)
| + | |
− | Yuusuke Kojima
| + | |
− | Program Yasushi Akimoto
| + | |
− | Takeshi Utsugi
| + | |
− | Design Kouji Sakurai
| + | |
− | Yuuji Tokunaga
| + | |
− | Touru Ajiro
| + | |
− | Katsuyuki Nedachi
| + | |
− | Hitoshi Sakono
| + | |
− | Boss Design Masaharu Makihara
| + | |
− | Compose (さっきょく) Masashi Kageyama
| + | |
− | Sound Izumi Hara
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Tsukamoto
| + | |
− | Jun Enoki
| + | |
− | Voice Takumi Ishikawa
| + | |
− | Yuusuke Kojima
| + | |
− | Toshiyuki Ohsumi (おおすみ としゆき?)
| + | |
− | Marketing, Sales (えいぎょう・こうほう)
| + | |
− | Osamu Nagano
| + | |
− | Hideo Yamamoto
| + | |
− | Hideaki Takahashi
| + | |
− | Makoto Kawashita
| + | |
− | Ayako Kawamata
| + | |
− | Hirokazu Yokochi
| + | |
− | Adviser Hideki Satou
| + | |
− | Assistant Izumi Imazeki
| + | |
− | Thanks Ryouji Uchiumi
| + | |
− | Toshiyuki Ohsumi
| + | |
− | Masaaki Kitagawa
| + | |
− | Akihiko Kobayashi
| + | |
− | Hisayasu Takata
| + | |
− | Hajime Murata
| + | |
− | Masaru Shikano
| + | |
− | Seiji Katou
| + | |
− | Jun Nagao
| + | |
− | Mami Saitou
| + | |
− | Masashi Yamaguchi
| + | |
− | Zaa-san
| + | |
− | Icchii
| + | |
− | Tsukada-san
| + | |
− | Urahama-san
| + | |
− | Bucchii
| + | |
− | Satoonigou
| + | |
− | Presented by Sunsoft
| + | |
− | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1126887
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | | + | |
− | Hebereke no Oishii Pazzle wa Irimasenka (SFC)
| + | |
− | Program Makkii
| + | |
− | Graphic Uccii
| + | |
− | Bob Iwata (ボブいわた)
| + | |
− | Akkii (あっきぃ)
| + | |
− | Takechan
| + | |
− | Hayatokun
| + | |
− | Gensan
| + | |
− | Sound Hiroshi Tsukamoto
| + | |
− | Opus
| + | |
− | Jun Enoki
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Masato Kawai
| + | |
− | Tatsuo Mori
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Itou
| + | |
− | Producer Kiharu Yoshida
| + | |
− | Presented by Sonsoft
| + | |
− | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm3734913</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Sekigahara (PCE)
| + | |
− | Program (技術) Hiroki Fujishiro (藤代弘樹)
| + | |
− | Graphic (美術) Ayumu Kakita (柿田 歩)
| + | |
− | Music (音楽) Opus? (オーパス)
| + | |
− | Assistant (助手) Shinichirou Yoshikawa (吉川真一郎)
| + | |
− | Supervisor (監督) Toshiyuki Iwasaki (岩崎敏幸)
| + | |
− | Presented by (制作著作)
| + | |
− | Tonkin House (トンキンハウス)</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Pop'n Tanks! (PS)
| + | |
− | Game Staff
| + | |
− | Planning (企画) Junji Matsumoto (松本 純慈)
| + | |
− | Junichi Saitou (斎藤 順一)
| + | |
− | Yuki Ohura (大浦 由貴)
| + | |
− | Game Program Junichi Saitou (斎藤 順一)
| + | |
− | Kenzou Matsuzawa (松沢 健蔵)
| + | |
− | Nobutaka? Kubota (窪田 信崇)
| + | |
− | Takahiro Goda? (後田 隆広)
| + | |
− | Shuusuke Tomioka (富岡 俊介)
| + | |
− | System Program osamu Sugiyama (杉山 治)
| + | |
− | Masao Yamane (山根 正男)
| + | |
− | Graphic Yuki Ohura (大浦 由貴)
| + | |
− | Manabu Shimoda (下田 学)
| + | |
− | Takayuki Nanjou (南条 孝幸)
| + | |
− | Yukiyoshi Mori (森 幸義)
| + | |
− | Fuminao Kai (甲斐 文治)
| + | |
− | Katsuyuki Miyao (宮尾 勝幸)
| + | |
− | Character Design Mine Yoshizaki (吉崎 観音)
| + | |
− | Character Original Work (キャラクター原案)
| + | |
− | Mine Yoshizaki (吉崎 観音)
| + | |
− | Mechanical Design (Leyup)
| + | |
− | Shinichi Takehiro (竹廣 慎一)
| + | |
− | Miyo? Terashima (寺島 身世)
| + | |
− | Sound AZUMA (Newton)
| + | |
− | Hirofumi Sano (佐野 博文)
| + | |
− | ? ?(額賃? 普治)
| + | |
− | エンディングテーマ 「風のように」
| + | |
− | 作詞・作曲 AZUMA
| + | |
− | 唄 濱口 麻美
| + | |
− | Director Junji Matsumoto (松本 純慈)
| + | |
− | Planning Coopration (企画協力)
| + | |
− | Mine Yoshizaki (吉崎 観音)
| + | |
− | Takao Murakami (村上 孝雄)
| + | |
− | Special Thanks (特別協力)
| + | |
− | Kenichi Kasahara (笠原 健一)
| + | |
− | Hidemasa Takemoto (岳本 英誠)
| + | |
− | Katsuhiro Aisaka (逢坂 勝弘)
| + | |
− | Masashi Takahashi (高橋 政嗣)
| + | |
− | Satoka Hanaori (花折 聡佳)
| + | |
− | Hirokazu Fukui (福井 博一)
| + | |
− | Fumio Horiuchi (堀内 文雄)
| + | |
− | Ayako Mochizuki (望月 綾子)
| + | |
− | Yasutoshi Maeda (前田 泰稔)
| + | |
− | Masahiro Kaneyama (兼山 昌浩)
| + | |
− | Yoshinobu Ohzono (大園 義信)
| + | |
− | Naoko Iwanaka (岩中 直子)</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Soreike! Anpanman: Baikinman no Daisakusen (NDS)
| + | |
− | Original Work (原作)
| + | |
− | Takashi Yanase (フレーベル館刊)
| + | |
− | Voice Actor (声の出演)
| + | |
− | アンパンマン 戸田 恵子
| + | |
− | バイキンマン 中尾 隆聖
| + | |
− | Producer Yasuo Nakajima (中島 康雄)
| + | |
− | Sales Manager Masmi Ohno (大野 雅己)
| + | |
− | Promotion Rika Matsumura (松村 梨加)
| + | |
− | Kaoru Yone (米 かおる)
| + | |
− | Commentator Daizou (酒井 大三)
| + | |
− | Manager Kouji Kai (甲斐 浩二)
| + | |
− | Planning Tsuguhiro Yamazaki (山崎 次浩)
| + | |
− | Scenario Hiroyuki Sekimoto (関本 弘之)
| + | |
− | Program Tetsurou Oguro (小黒 哲郎)
| + | |
− | Daisuke Yamazaki (山崎 大輔)
| + | |
− | Graphic Tetsuya Wahira (和平 徹哉)
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Shinbo (新保 洋)
| + | |
− | Masaki Honma (本間 正樹)
| + | |
− | Tomomi Hasegawa (長谷川 知美)
| + | |
− | Sound Kazuo Sawa (澤 和夫) (DSP)
| + | |
− | 主題歌 「アンパンマンのテーマ」「勇気りんりん」
| + | |
− | 作詞 やなせ たかし
| + | |
− | 作曲 三木 たかし
| + | |
− | 歌 ドリーミング (Vap)
| + | |
− | Coopration (協力) Kazuhiko Yagiuchi (柳内 一彦) (トムス・エンタテインメント)
| + | |
− | Sadaaki Mizushima (水島 定明) (トムス・エンタテインメント)
| + | |
− | Kyouko Iwase (岩瀬 京子) (トムス・エンタテインメント)
| + | |
− | Hiroyuki Suganuma (菅沼 宏之) (アガツマ)
| + | |
− | Kouichi Shinbori (新堀 浩一) (アガツマ)
| + | |
− | Tms Entertainment (株式会社トムス・エンタテインメント)
| + | |
− | Nippon Television Music (株式会社日本テレビ音楽)
| + | |
− | Vap (株式会社バップ)
| + | |
− | General Producer Shinji Todokoro (戸所 信二)
| + | |
− | Exective Producer Masanobu Todokoro (戸所 正信)
| + | |
− | Planning and Production(企画・制作元)
| + | |
− | Agatsuma (株式会社アガツマ)
| + | |
− | Sales (発売) Agatsuma Entertainment (株式会社アガツマ・エンタテインメント)
| + | |
− | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7225476</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Winner's Horse (GB)
| + | |
− | - Producer - T.Tsuchida
| + | |
− | - Director - N.Yonesaka
| + | |
− | -Assistant Director-
| + | |
− | K.Kimura
| + | |
− | - Chief programmer -
| + | |
− | Moriyah
| + | |
− | - Programmers - M.Momose
| + | |
− | T.Matsuzawa
| + | |
− | - Graphic Designer -
| + | |
− | Kairou
| + | |
− | -Music(SE) Composer-
| + | |
− | Cube
| + | |
− | - Sales Promoters -
| + | |
− | M.Uchida
| + | |
− | J.Mimura
| + | |
− | Y.Tokoe
| + | |
− | -Special Thanks to-
| + | |
− | M.Takasugi
| + | |
− | K.Katagiri
| + | |
− | T.Kikuchi
| + | |
− | N.Iwamoto
| + | |
− | -Executive Producer-
| + | |
− | Y.Shirakura</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Inazuma Serve da!! Super Beach Volley (SFC)
| + | |
− | Produce T.Matsuzawa
| + | |
− | Program S.Hayashi
| + | |
− | T.Matsuzawa
| + | |
− | Character Design Y.Yanaka
| + | |
− | H.Kiyomoto
| + | |
− | M.Douune
| + | |
− | H.Itoh
| + | |
− | Sound K.Sada
| + | |
− | A.Gotoh
| + | |
− | Directed by O.Suzuki
| + | |
− | T.Shindoh
| + | |
− | Virgin Interactive Entertainment 1995</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Clocks (FDS)
| + | |
− | Original Game Idea Shuichi Murata
| + | |
− | Game Design Kunihiro Oba
| + | |
− | Takeshi "Poko." Sawada
| + | |
− | Program Takeshi "Poko." Sawada
| + | |
− | Round Design Takahiko "Daina" Hozumi
| + | |
− | Takahiro "Ozac" Ozakura
| + | |
− | Takeshi "Poko." Sawada
| + | |
− | Graphic Tatsuo Kato
| + | |
− | Kunihiro Oba
| + | |
− | Music Yoko Watanabe
| + | |
− | Test Play Hideaki Kumagai
| + | |
− | Osamu Mogi
| + | |
− | Takashi Shibuya
| + | |
− | Takeshi "Poko." Sawada
| + | |
− | Takahiko "Daina" Hozumi
| + | |
− | Takahiro "Ozac" Ozakura
| + | |
− | Masayuki Chida
| + | |
− | Kazuhiro Sato
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Osamu "Bakuhaka" Mito
| + | |
− | Takahiko "Daina" Hozumi
| + | |
− | Takahiro "Ozac" Ozakura
| + | |
− | Toru Okajima
| + | |
− | Satoshi Tanaka
| + | |
− | Toshiaki Iwai
| + | |
− | Produce Takashi Shibuya
| + | |
− | Copyright 1991 Tokumashoten Intermedia Inc.
| + | |
− | http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/761.html
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | | + | |
− | Famimaga Disk Vol. 6: Janken Disk Jou (FDS)
| + | |
− | - Staff -
| + | |
− | Original Game Idea Masaki Nakagawa
| + | |
− | Main Programmer Kenichi Onose
| + | |
− | Boss-Character Program
| + | |
− | Osamu Mito
| + | |
− | Opening,Ending Program
| + | |
− | Takeshi Sawada
| + | |
− | Music,S.E. Compose
| + | |
− | Koji Morikawa
| + | |
− | Music,S.E. Program
| + | |
− | Takeshi Sawada
| + | |
− | Visual Design Shogo Nakamura
| + | |
− | Scenario Design Munenori Takeda
| + | |
− | Chief Director Kunihiro Oba
| + | |
− | Exective Producer Fumio Nakamura
| + | |
− | Special Thanks GIN-PRO by Ozawa
| + | |
− | S.C.C. All Staff
| + | |
− | Copyright 1992
| + | |
− | Tokumashoten Intermedia Inc.</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>CD-ROM Magazine Ultra Box 2-gou (PCE CD)
| + | |
− | http://www.videogameden.com/cdrom/reviews/ul2.htm
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Kagami no Kuni no Regend (PCE CD)
| + | |
− | 出演
| + | |
− | のりピー 酒井法子
| + | |
− | 真の勇者 (Player Name)
| + | |
− | 声の出演 広中雅志
| + | |
− | 龍田直樹
| + | |
− | 江森浩子
| + | |
− | 後藤 晴
| + | |
− | 郷田大輔
| + | |
− | 宮内幸平
| + | |
− | Program (プログラム・クルー)
| + | |
− | Programmer Kenta Matsumoto (松本建太)
| + | |
− | Program Adviser ken Hasegawa (長谷川健)
| + | |
− | Graphic (グラフィック・クルー)
| + | |
− | Art Director Akihiro Saitou (斉藤明宏)
| + | |
− | Chief Designer Toshio Okada (岡田寿夫)
| + | |
− | Visual Designer
| + | |
− | Tsuguyuki Yamamoto (山本次行)
| + | |
− | Kayo Fujimoto (藤本佳代)
| + | |
− | Nobutaka Murakami (村上宣隆)
| + | |
− | Chika Ohba (大場千佳)
| + | |
− | Nobuhiro Koizumi (小泉信浩)
| + | |
− | Yasuhiro Fujii (藤井康博)
| + | |
− | Kiyomi kasai (笠井清美)
| + | |
− | Toshirou Okamoto (岡本敏郎)
| + | |
− | Kouji Matsuura (松浦浩司)
| + | |
− | Tetsuya Akimoto (秋元哲也)
| + | |
− | Sound (サウンド・クルー)
| + | |
− | PSG Music and Compose
| + | |
− | Masahito Miyamoto (宮元真佐人)
| + | |
− | PSG Music and Program
| + | |
− | Noriyuki Nakagami (中神紀之)
| + | |
− | Hajime Ohara (小原 肇)
| + | |
− | Takashi Morio (森尾 崇)
| + | |
− | Recording Engineer
| + | |
− | Keiichirou Yoshioka (吉岡恵一郎)
| + | |
− | Manabu Tezuka (手塚 学)
| + | |
− | Sound Effect Masaharu Kurihara (栗原雅治)
| + | |
− | Game Sound and Supervisor
| + | |
− | Toshiyuki Sasagawa (笹川敏幸)
| + | |
− | Artist (アーチスト・クルー)
| + | |
− | Artist Management
| + | |
− | 溝口伸朗
| + | |
− | 菅原慎経
| + | |
− | 撮影 井ノ元浩二
| + | |
− | ヘアメイク 安達知江
| + | |
− | スタイリスト 東野邦子
| + | |
− | Music Staff 高橋卓士
| + | |
− | 山口泰正
| + | |
− | 秋元秀之
| + | |
− | Recording Studio
| + | |
− | ビクター青山スタジオ
| + | |
− | スタジオ・シャングリラ
| + | |
− | 撮影スタジオ 六本木アートプラザ1000
| + | |
− | Coopration (協力)
| + | |
− | Sun Music Production (サンミュージック プロダクション)
| + | |
− | Sofix (ソフィックス)
| + | |
− | Mutech (ミュウテック)
| + | |
− | Musical Plan (ミュージカル・プラン)
| + | |
− | Bigban (ビッグバン)
| + | |
− | Hudson Soft
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Keiki Kobayashi (小林敬樹)
| + | |
− | kazuhiro Matsushita (松下和裕)
| + | |
− | Masahisa Aizawa (相沢正久)
| + | |
− | Promotion Kouki Minami (南 幸樹)
| + | |
− | Marketing Staff Katsumi Arai (新井克巳)
| + | |
− | Ryuuya Shimoda (下田竜矢)
| + | |
− | Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
| + | |
− | Seiichi Endou (遠藤誠一)
| + | |
− | Takayuki Minegishi (峯岸孝之)
| + | |
− | Etsuko matsuoka (松岡恵津子
| + | |
− | Supervisor Hiroyuki Sakai (酒井啓行)
| + | |
− | Game Design Yoshitaka Shimada (島田良尚)
| + | |
− | Akihiro Saitou (斉藤明宏)
| + | |
− | Tadashi Kitamura (北村 正)
| + | |
− | Original Work (原作)
| + | |
− | Tsutomu Kira (吉良 務)
| + | |
− | Director, Scenario (ディレクター・脚本)
| + | |
− | Yoshitaka Shimada (島田良尚)
| + | |
− | Producer Harunobu Komori (小森治信)
| + | |
− | Exective Producer
| + | |
− | Kei Honda (本多 慧)
| + | |
− | Controlled by Masaru Yoshioka
| + | |
− | Production (制作)
| + | |
− | Victor (ビクター音楽産業株式会社)
| + | |
− | http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ITSO6Mo0LDU
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Lodoss Tou Senki (PCE CD)
| + | |
− | Voice Actor (声の出演)
| + | |
− | バーン 草尾 毅
| + | |
− | エト 山口勝平
| + | |
− | ディードリット 冬馬由美
| + | |
− | スレイン 田中秀幸
| + | |
− | ギム 坂口芳貞
| + | |
− | ウッドチャック 若本規夫
| + | |
− | カーラ 榊原良子
| + | |
− | ナバ 永井一郎
| + | |
− | フィアンナ姫 小林優子
| + | |
− | ファーン王 阪 脩
| + | |
− | カドモス王 永井一郎
| + | |
− | 暗黒皇帝ベルド 石田太郎
| + | |
− | カシュー王 池田秀一
| + | |
− | ウォート 大木民夫
| + | |
− | ナレーション 永井一郎
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Exective Producer (制作・総指揮)
| + | |
− | Yuji Kudou (工藤祐司)
| + | |
− | Scenario Nobihiro Aga (阿賀伸宏)
| + | |
− | Nozuka? Jinya? (陣家野塚)
| + | |
− | Atsushi kajii (梶井 敦)
| + | |
− | Scenario Assist (シナリオ補佐)
| + | |
− | Tsuneyuki Miyamoto (宮本恒之)
| + | |
− | Hidenao Tachiishi (舘石英尚)
| + | |
− | Yuukamo? Tejima (手嶋祐鴨)
| + | |
− | Hiroshige Takefuji (武藤寛茂)
| + | |
− | Shigenori Kawasaki (川崎茂紀)
| + | |
− | Message Relight Yutaka Nagayama (長山 豊)
| + | |
− | Takeo Itou (伊藤丈夫)
| + | |
− | Graphic Supervisor (作画監督)
| + | |
− | Atsushi Kakutani (角谷篤志)
| + | |
− | Graphic Hideki Inoue (井上秀輝)
| + | |
− | Yutaka Kaneko (兼子 豊)
| + | |
− | Shuuji Katou (加藤修二)
| + | |
− | Naommi Yamazaki (山崎尚美)
| + | |
− | Kotoyasu? Gotou (後藤寿庵)
| + | |
− | Gen? Shiomi (塩見 元)
| + | |
− | Yuu Sugawara (菅原 優)
| + | |
− | Masaya Imaeda (今枝昌也)
| + | |
− | Shinji Miyamoto (宮本信治)
| + | |
− | Akane Kaneko (兼子あかね)
| + | |
− | Kazuhiro Abe (阿部和弘)
| + | |
− | Hiroyuki Shirakizawa (白木沢博幸)
| + | |
− | Kouji Matsuura (松浦幸治)
| + | |
− | Shinya Doi (土井新也)
| + | |
− | Rieka Watanabe (渡辺里恵香)
| + | |
− | Shougo Kasugano (春日野障吾)
| + | |
− | Takeshi Kawada (川田 武)
| + | |
− | Toshiaki Shiwaku (塩飽利昭)
| + | |
− | Sofix
| + | |
− | Graphic Correction (グラフィック修正)
| + | |
− | Akihiko Azuma (東 明彦)
| + | |
− | Hisashi Kubo (久保 久)
| + | |
− | Shuuichi Okada (岡田寿一)
| + | |
− | mari Takeda (武田真理)
| + | |
− | Program Kenta Matsumoto (松本建太)
| + | |
− | Debug Toshihide Kasahara (笠原敏秀)
| + | |
− | Shouei Inaba (稲葉将栄)
| + | |
− | Takahide nakayama (中山貴秀)
| + | |
− | masako Ishikawa (石川雅子)
| + | |
− | Sound Produce Toshiaki Takimoto (滝本利昭)
| + | |
− | PSG Osamu Narita (成田 修)
| + | |
− | T's Music
| + | |
− | ADPCM Masaaki Inoue (井上雅明)
| + | |
− | CD Audio Masaaki Inoue (井上雅明)
| + | |
− | T's Music
| + | |
− | 挿入歌
| + | |
− | 『Adesso e Fortuna ~炎と永遠』
| + | |
− | 作詞・作曲 新居昭乃
| + | |
− | 編曲 萩田光男
| + | |
− | 歌 sherry
| + | |
− | 発売元 ビクター音楽産業
| + | |
− | 『風のファンタジア』
| + | |
− | 作詞・作曲 伊藤 薫
| + | |
− | 編曲 萩田光男
| + | |
− | 歌 sherry
| + | |
− | 発売元 ビクター音楽産業
| + | |
− | ナレーション協力
| + | |
− | 青二プロダクション 古市利雄
| + | |
− | スタジオタバック
| + | |
− | Original Character Bill (オリジナルキャラクター原案)
| + | |
− | Yuu Debuchi (出渕 裕)
| + | |
− | Original Character Design
| + | |
− | Nobuteru Yuuki (結城信輝)
| + | |
− | Original Work (原作)
| + | |
− | Hitoshi Yasuda (安田 均)
| + | |
− | 水野 良
| + | |
− | Game Design Hiroshi Takayama (高山 浩)
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Noriaki Ikeda (池田憲章)
| + | |
− | Toshiaki Takayama (高山敏明)
| + | |
− | Kouji Matsuura (松浦浩司)
| + | |
− | Tomohiko Nagai (永井知彦)
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Tateoka (立岡 博)
| + | |
− | Coopration (協力) Victor (ビクター音楽産業)
| + | |
− | Mod House (マッドハウス)
| + | |
− | Red Company (レッドカンパニー)
| + | |
− | Mutech (ミュウテック)
| + | |
− | Production Progress (制作進行)
| + | |
− | Hitoshi Kozaki (小崎 整)
| + | |
− | Toshiyuki Takatsu (高津敏之)
| + | |
− | Director Tomofumi Matsunaga (松永智史)
| + | |
− | Producer Eiji Aoyama (青山英治)
| + | |
− | 制作著作 グループSNE
| + | |
− | 角川書店
| + | |
− | 角川メディア・オフィス
| + | |
− | 丸紅
| + | |
− | 東京放送
| + | |
− | ハミングバードソフト
| + | |
− | 工画堂スタジオ
| + | |
− | Hudson Soft
| + | |
− | http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=a5_S1iASAoo
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | | + | |
− | Quiz Avenue (PCE CD)
| + | |
− | Program Ken Hasegawa (長谷川 健)
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Takeda (武田 浩)
| + | |
− | Design Yuuichirou Komoritani (小森谷勇一郎)
| + | |
− | Yasuhiro Kanou (加納 保宏)
| + | |
− | I.S.C.? (アイエスシー)
| + | |
− | Coodinate Tamagawa King to Full Swing (玉川キングと フル・スイング)
| + | |
− | Character Design Ryusuke Mita (見田竜介)
| + | |
− | Katsuya Iwamoto (岩本克也)
| + | |
− | Yasuhiro Kanou (加納 保宏)
| + | |
− | Quiz Making (問題作成)
| + | |
− | Hitoshi Takahashi (高橋 等)
| + | |
− | Tamao Tsuchiya (土屋玉緒)
| + | |
− | Naoko Machida (町田直子)
| + | |
− | Kumiko Nomasa (野正久美子)
| + | |
− | Mio Baba (馬場美緒)
| + | |
− | Sachie Takeda (武田早千江)
| + | |
− | Tomoko Shimada (島田朋子)
| + | |
− | Yoneko Toriimoto (鳥井本米子)
| + | |
− | Junko Yamamoto (山本順子)
| + | |
− | Fumiko Suzuki (鈴木富美子)
| + | |
− | Rie Hanai (花井利枝)
| + | |
− | Gyros? (ジャイロス)
| + | |
− | Tadashi Kitamura (北村 正)
| + | |
− | Music (音楽) Masahito Miyamoto (宮元真佐人)
| + | |
− | 音源製作 Soft Machine (ソフトマシン)
| + | |
− | Horafuki Koumuten (ほらふき工務店)
| + | |
− | CD Compose T's Music (ティーズ・ミュージック)
| + | |
− | Voice Actor (声の出演)
| + | |
− | 芽野イサム
| + | |
− | 鐘下辰男
| + | |
− | 千葉哲也
| + | |
− | 高田祐司
| + | |
− | 八戸太郎
| + | |
− | 鐘下知美
| + | |
− | 小宮和枝
| + | |
− | 池田秀一
| + | |
− | coopration (協力) Mutech (ミュウテック)
| + | |
− | Sofix (ソフィックス)
| + | |
− | I.S.C.? (アイエスシー)
| + | |
− | Bell Recording Studio (ベル録音スタジオ)
| + | |
− | Soft Machine (ソフトマシン)
| + | |
− | GHQ RS
| + | |
− | The.Gajira (ザ・ガジラ)
| + | |
− | Gyros? (ジャイロス)
| + | |
− | Direct Kouji Matsuda (松田浩二)
| + | |
− | Produce Hiroyuki Sakai (酒井啓行)
| + | |
− | Toshio Tabeta (多部田俊雄)
| + | |
− | Exective Producer Makoto Sakio (﨑尾 誠)
| + | |
− | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm8329978
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | | + | |
− | | + | |
− | Kenta Matsumoto's profile?
| + | |
− | http://inf.tsukuba.ac.jp/ET-COJT/instructors/</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Putt Putt Golf (FDS)
| + | |
− | Producer Nagai
| + | |
− | Director Miyazawa
| + | |
− | Program Junya Kobori (Kobori)
| + | |
− | Yamada
| + | |
− | Music (おんがく) Saitou
| + | |
− | Designer Hamagaki
| + | |
− | Aoki
| + | |
− | Course Making (こーすさくせい)
| + | |
− | Miyazsawa
| + | |
− | Aoki
| + | |
− | Isoda
| + | |
− | Ohtsuka
| + | |
− | http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/1126.html</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Kiki Kaikai: Dotou-hen (FDS)
| + | |
− | Planning? (かんがえたひと)
| + | |
− | Kao no Dekai Yabu-san
| + | |
− | Music (おんがくをつくったひと)
| + | |
− | Zuntata no Ogura-san
| + | |
− | Advertising (せんでんしたひと)
| + | |
− | Yopparai no Kato-chan
| + | |
− | Program (プログラムしたひとたち)
| + | |
− | Workss no Wagamama na Endou-san
| + | |
− | Yakuza Mitaina Sou-san
| + | |
− | Miki ni Horeta Kanemitsu-san
| + | |
− | Sales (えいぎょうしたひとたち)
| + | |
− | Sugu Okoru Suzuki-san
| + | |
− | Sukebe na Takasaki-san
| + | |
− | Dosanko Hattori-san
| + | |
− | Director? (げーむをまとめたひと)
| + | |
− | Binbou na Satou-kun
| + | |
− | http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/244.html
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Yuu Maze (FDS)
| + | |
− | Chief Programer M.Shimizu
| + | |
− | Character Designer Yuji Ogi
| + | |
− | Sound Programer I.Mizuguchi
| + | |
− | Koshi
| + | |
− | Bug Checker N.Suzuki
| + | |
− | Y.Komiya
| + | |
− | Game Designer Nono Yamana
| + | |
− | Producer Shotaro
| + | |
− | P.M.D.C
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Akira Fujita
| + | |
− | Prodused by Taito Corporation</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Super Shougi 3: Kitahei (SFC)
| + | |
− | Exective Prodcer Kazuo Imanari
| + | |
− | Producer Noriyuki Munekiyo
| + | |
− | Director Hiroyuki Kotani
| + | |
− | Assistant Director Naoki Katou
| + | |
− | Norikazu Nakazato
| + | |
− | Chief Planner Takeshi Matsuhashi
| + | |
− | Planner Yuusuke Iida
| + | |
− | Chief Designer Atsuhiko Yamada
| + | |
− | Character Designer Hiroki Matsunoo
| + | |
− | Graphic Designer Hiroki Matsunoo
| + | |
− | Katsutoshi Hodaka
| + | |
− | Junko Kawaura
| + | |
− | Takeshi Matsuhashi
| + | |
− | Tsutomu Ohtuska
| + | |
− | Atsushi Tsuyuki
| + | |
− | Programmer Noboru Maruyama
| + | |
− | Tomohiro Ishigai
| + | |
− | Mikiya Nakazawa
| + | |
− | Sound Betop (ゆうげんがいしゃ ビィ・トップ)
| + | |
− | Public Relations Satoshi Iwasaki
| + | |
− | Fumiko Takeuchi
| + | |
− | Sales Promoter Hiroki Komuro
| + | |
− | Tetsuya Nakane
| + | |
− | Shinobu Nojima
| + | |
− | Test Player Tsubura Nakajima
| + | |
− | Hideyo Sudou
| + | |
− | Yoshikazu Ohishi
| + | |
− | I'Max Everyone(アイマックスいちどう)
| + | |
− | Production (せいさく)
| + | |
− | Gaibrain? (ゆうげんがいしゃ ガイブレイン)
| + | |
− | Writing (ちょさく) I'Max (かぶしきがいしゃ アイマックス)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | | + | |
− | Kettou Beast Wars: Beast Senshi Saikyou Ketteisen (GBC)
| + | |
− | Staff
| + | |
− | シニア Exective Producer Hirohisa Satou (佐藤 博久)
| + | |
− | Exective Producer Masahiro Morikawa (森川 雅博)
| + | |
− | Producer Toru Tanaka (田中 徹)
| + | |
− | Tomohiro Ishitani (石谷 友宏)
| + | |
− | Director Toshihiko Ikezawa (池澤 寿彦)
| + | |
− | Planner Toshihiko Machida (町田 俊彦)
| + | |
− | Programmer Hiroaki Koiso (小磯 裕昭)
| + | |
− | Kouji Ohtsuka (大塚 幸二)
| + | |
− | Designer Takuya Saitou (斉藤 卓也)
| + | |
− | Atsushi Tsuyuki (露木 篤史)
| + | |
− | Okuyamada Sukezaburou (奥山田 助三郎)
| + | |
− | Defalme Design Kenta Aoki (青木 健太)
| + | |
− | Sound Studio PJ (スタジオ・PJ)
| + | |
− | Cief Marcketing Toshihiro Morioka (森岡 俊広)
| + | |
− | Marcketing Staff Katsuya Torihama (鳥浜 克哉)
| + | |
− | Masahiro Iwasaki (岩崎 正浩)
| + | |
− | Noriaki Hirose (広瀬 憲明)
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Satoshi Kumada (熊田 聡)
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Yamazaki (山崎 弘)
| + | |
− | Tatsuya Taura (田浦 達也)
| + | |
− | Tetsuya Iida (飯田 哲也)
| + | |
− | Mutsumi Matsuura (松川 睦美)
| + | |
− | Takao Satou (佐藤 孝夫)
| + | |
− | Yuu Aoki (青木 優)
| + | |
− | Shuuichi Ohtsuka (大草 俊一)
| + | |
− | Takeshi Ikegami (池上 剛史)
| + | |
− | Naoyuki Takada (高田 直幸)
| + | |
− | Akihiko Kimura (木村 昭彦)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Norihiro Hayasaka (早坂 憲洋)
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Sasagawa (笠川 弘史)
| + | |
− | Fumihiko Ozawa (小澤 文彦)
| + | |
− | Takeshi Igarashi (五十嵐 毅)
| + | |
− | Art Work Design Space Lap Co. Ltd,. (株式会社スペースラップ)
| + | |
− | Debug Pole to Win Co. Ltd,. (ポールトゥウィン株式会社)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Magical Drop for WonderSwan (WS)
| + | |
− | Producer Takashi Kobayashi
| + | |
− | Tomohiro Ishigai
| + | |
− | Planner Takashi Kobayashi
| + | |
− | Asuka Wakabayashi
| + | |
− | Designer Magical Drop F Team
| + | |
− | Takuya Saitou
| + | |
− | Atsushi Tsuyuki
| + | |
− | Katsutoshi Hodaka
| + | |
− | Naomi Komatsubara
| + | |
− | Hiromi Ohi
| + | |
− | Programmer Hiroaki Koiso
| + | |
− | Tomohiro Ishigai
| + | |
− | Sound Magical Drop F Team
| + | |
− | Studio Cliche ((有)スタジオクリシェ)
| + | |
− | Publicity Hidetoshi Miyashita
| + | |
− | Saori Taimura
| + | |
− | Yoshihiro Miyazaki
| + | |
− | Harada & Ikeuchi
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Magical Drop F Team
| + | |
− | Hiromichi Nakamoto
| + | |
− | Masayuki Yoroki
| + | |
− | Kumiko Ogawa
| + | |
− | Tatsumi Sugiura
| + | |
− | Katsutoshi Hasegawa
| + | |
− | GaiBrain? All Staff (ガイブレイン オールスタッフ)
| + | |
− | Produced by Data East
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | </pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Sanrio Carnival (GB)
| + | |
− | Game Design Yasuhiro Ohhori
| + | |
− | Game Program Ran Saitou
| + | |
− | Sound Compose Nobuyuki Ohnogi
| + | |
− | kimitaka Matsumae
| + | |
− | Sound Program Katsuhiro Hayashi
| + | |
− | Graphic Yasuhiro Ohhori
| + | |
− | Manual Design Chisumi Kuratani</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Columbus: Ougon no Yoake (FC)
| + | |
− | Director Y.Shimizu
| + | |
− | Game Design K.Inoue
| + | |
− | Programming T.Funakura
| + | |
− | M.Ohwada
| + | |
− | S.Miyo
| + | |
− | Graphics K.Etoh
| + | |
− | Y.Kotaki
| + | |
− | Music K.Hayashi
| + | |
− | K.Sugai
| + | |
− | Data T.Yashiro
| + | |
− | Y.Kobayashi
| + | |
− | Y.Myohga
| + | |
− | Produced by Tomy
| + | |
− | http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/525.html</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Uchuu no Kishi Tekkaman Blade (GB)
| + | |
− | Produce U.Naruo
| + | |
− | Design Take
| + | |
− | Program N-Azo
| + | |
− | Graphic Nabe
| + | |
− | Kohji 78
| + | |
− | Sound Oyajii
| + | |
− | Presented by Yutaka</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Super Darius II (PCE SCD)
| + | |
− | NEC Avenue,Ltd.
| + | |
− | Producer Toshio Tabeta
| + | |
− | Information Ritsuko Honmyo
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Kenichi Tsubokura
| + | |
− | Kenichi Nakada
| + | |
− | Kuniyasu Saitou
| + | |
− | Go Kuwahara
| + | |
− | Takashi Ozawa
| + | |
− | Kaoru Murohoshi
| + | |
− | Kenichi Yamashita
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | A Wave,Inc.
| + | |
− | Main Program Mik.
| + | |
− | Kazuhito Miyahara
| + | |
− | Boss Program Shoichi Horishima
| + | |
− | Junji Takahashi
| + | |
− | Haya
| + | |
− | N.G.I.
| + | |
− | Tessy
| + | |
− | Graphic Shigeru Toda
| + | |
− | Takeyuki Machida
| + | |
− | Fumio Koakutsu
| + | |
− | Sabaschan
| + | |
− | Director Satoshi Uchida
| + | |
− | Special Thanks .......!
| + | |
− | Music Arrange T's Music
| + | |
− | Presented by NEC Avenue,Ltd.
| + | |
− | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm3544083</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Doraemon 3: Makai no Dungeon (PS)
| + | |
− | Voice Actor (声の出演)
| + | |
− | ドラえもん 大山のぶ代
| + | |
− | のび太 小原乃梨子
| + | |
− | ジャイアン たてかべ和也
| + | |
− | スネ夫 肝付兼太
| + | |
− | しずか 野村道子
| + | |
− | のび太のママ, フェノール
| + | |
− | 千々松幸子
| + | |
− | 先生, エステル 田中亮一
| + | |
− | アルデヒト, ケトン 大木民夫
| + | |
− | 暗黒大王キシン, カルポキシン
| + | |
− | 江川央夫
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director Hiroshi? Nakamura (中村寛)
| + | |
− | Sub Director Toshiyuki Nagahara (長原俊之)
| + | |
− | Program Katsuhiko Sadamoto (定本克彦)
| + | |
− | Nobuhiko Tsujimoto (定本信彦)
| + | |
− | Caracter Design Naomi Sanada (真田直美)
| + | |
− | Shouko Tsutsumi (堤 昭子)
| + | |
− | Hiromi Kitajima (北島宏美)
| + | |
− | Toshiji? Iguchi (猪口敏司)
| + | |
− | 2D Map Desiner, Event Script
| + | |
− | Noboru Toda (戸田 登)
| + | |
− | 3D Map Desiner Megumi Arai (新井恵美)
| + | |
− | Sound Director Kenji Yamazaki (山崎憲司)
| + | |
− | Movie Designer Matsuhiro Ohno (大野松弘)
| + | |
− | Planning Original Bill (企画原案)
| + | |
− | Ryou Namiki (並木亮)
| + | |
− | Adviser Takahisa Hirano (平野敬久)
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Junichi Suzuki (鈴木潤一)
| + | |
− | Shouichi Sakamoto (酒本将一)
| + | |
− | Ritsuko Sakurai (桜井律子)
| + | |
− | Mayumi Tominaga (富永真由美)
| + | |
− | E-TREK JAPAN Co.,ltd.
| + | |
− | Takahiro Nishino (西野貴博)
| + | |
− | Producer Takehiro Horikoshi (堀越丈広)
| + | |
− | Yoshikazu Yao (八尾吉一)
| + | |
− | Supervisor Shinji? Oda (小田真治)
| + | |
− | Exective Producer Michihiro Maeda (前田道裕)
| + | |
− | Hideaki Jatani (蛇谷秀明)
| + | |
− | ? KAN's? (株式会社カンズ)
| + | |
− | Production (製作) Epoch (株式会社エポック社)
| + | |
− | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4485378
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | | + | |
− | Kakugo no Susume (PS)
| + | |
− | Original Work (原作)
| + | |
− | Takayuki Yamaguchi (山口 貴由)
| + | |
− | Exevtive Producer Takashi Kounosu? (鴻巣 崇)
| + | |
− | Supervisor Yoshiyasu Machiyama (町山 嘉康)
| + | |
− | Producer Toshiyuki Kitaura (北浦 敏行)
| + | |
− | Voice Actor (声の出演)
| + | |
− | 覚悟 山寺 宏一
| + | |
− | 散 緒方 恵美
| + | |
− | 罪子 堀江 美都子
| + | |
− | 知久 藤本 譲
| + | |
− | 血髑朗 千葉 繁
| + | |
− | ボルト 安井 邦彦
| + | |
− | 朧 柴田 秀勝
| + | |
− | Planning (企画) Masahiro Ikegawa (池川 政宏)
| + | |
− | Design Kyohei Hosomi (細見 京平)
| + | |
− | Keimou? Yamamoto (山元 慶啓)
| + | |
− | Tamotsu Ueno
| + | |
− | Tomomi Ikeda (池田 友美)
| + | |
− | Yoshikazu Yao (矢尾 吉一)
| + | |
− | Yoshiyuki Iguchi (井口 純之)
| + | |
− | Toshiyuki Nagahara (長原 俊之)
| + | |
− | Shuuichi Meigan? (名願 修一)
| + | |
− | Megumi Arai (新井 恵美)
| + | |
− | Program Masaharu? Ohno (大野 正治)
| + | |
− | Yoshihiro? Kashimoto (柏本 佳宏)
| + | |
− | Toyokazu Tanaka (田中豊和)
| + | |
− | Sound Kenji Yamazaki (山崎 憲司)
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Weekly Champion Editorial Staff (週間少年チャンピオン 編集部)
| + | |
− | Yoshimasa? Ohnishi (大西 良昌)
| + | |
− | Shinichi Hirai (平井 伸一)
| + | |
− | Chie Koyama (小山 千恵)
| + | |
− | Thanks Hideyuki Tanaka (田中 秀行)
| + | |
− | Yousuke Shimizu (清水 要介)
| + | |
− | Presented by (制作)
| + | |
− | Tomy (株式会社トミー)
| + | |
− | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5250896
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | | + | |
− | Pozit (PS)
| + | |
− | *Credit none
| + | |
− | (c)1996 PLAY AVENUE/KAN’S
| + | |
− | http://www.jp.playstation.com/software/title/slps00439.html
| + | |
− | Composer:Kenji Yamazaki
| + | |
− | http://web.archive.org/web/20040805040928/www.clb.co.jp/~kenyama/untitled5.html
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | | + | |
− | Super Pachinko Taisen (GB)
| + | |
− | Assistant Director Hideki Miyanaga
| + | |
− | Programmer Yoshikazu Yao
| + | |
− | Graphic Designer Tsuyoshi Mizushima
| + | |
− | Graphic Designer Osamu Kunimasa
| + | |
− | Composer Kenji Yamazaki
| + | |
− | Director Koji Ishitani
| + | |
− | Producer Kisaburo Higashi
| + | |
− | Presented by Banpresto
| + | |
− | </pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Final Reverse (GB)
| + | |
− | FINAL REVERSE GAME STAFF
| + | |
− | Exective Producer Miki Hirao
| + | |
− | Producer Shigeyoshi Ikeda
| + | |
− | Director Koji Matsui
| + | |
− | Game Designer Kenichi Suzuki
| + | |
− | Programmer Haruo Sasaki
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Inoue
| + | |
− | Graphic Designer Toshio Honda
| + | |
− | Game Music Kaori Aoki
| + | |
− | Effect Sound Etsuo Nishikawa</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Burning Soldier (3DO)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Hamagaki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Manami Kuroda
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Programmer
| + | |
− | Yoshinari Sunazuka
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Character Design
| + | |
− | Manabu Tamura
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | CG
| + | |
− | Takashi Isoko
| + | |
− | Manabu Tamura
| + | |
− | Mika Urushiyama
| + | |
− | Hirishi Hamagaki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound Producer
| + | |
− | Yasuki Ohno
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Engineer
| + | |
− | Kiyoshi Toba
| + | |
− | Tomoharu Kimura
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Singer
| + | |
− | Robbie Danzie
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music Directer
| + | |
− | Shinichi Kuroda
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music
| + | |
− | Takefumi Haketa
| + | |
− | Haruhiko Nishioka
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Narrator
| + | |
− | Nigel Hogge
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound Effect
| + | |
− | Synclavier by
| + | |
− | Satoshi Aizato
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Thanks to
| + | |
− | Seiichi Kizu
| + | |
− | Katsuhiko Masuda
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Thanks to
| + | |
− | Kazuaki Hiraga
| + | |
− | Yoshiaki Arai
| + | |
− | Masako Inoue
| + | |
− | Akiko Okada
| + | |
− | Hiroko Itoh
| + | |
− | Syuuichi Ohira
| + | |
− | Kenji Shimizu
| + | |
− | Toshiyuki Kobori
| + | |
− | Kenji Ohta
| + | |
− | Kazuyoshi Sato
| + | |
− | Kayuri Hamagaki
| + | |
− | Masako Sunazuka
| + | |
− | Chieko Kimura
| + | |
− | Keiko Ohta
| + | |
− | Sasa Umetsu
| + | |
− | Takuma Hamagaki</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Chiisana Obake: Acchi Socchi Kocchi (FC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | GENERAL PRODUCER
| + | |
− | FUSAYOSI JINGUUJI
| + | |
− | PRODUCER
| + | |
− | YOICHI NANAUMI
| + | |
− | YUJI UEKI
| + | |
− | DIRECTOR
| + | |
− | LOGY
| + | |
− | PLANNER
| + | |
− | LOGY
| + | |
− | PROGRAMER
| + | |
− | FUKU CHAN
| + | |
− | GAME MUSIC
| + | |
− | TOTSU MAS
| + | |
− | SALES PROMOTION
| + | |
− | FUSAYOSI JINGUUJI
| + | |
− | YOICHI NANAUMI
| + | |
− | YUJI UEKI
| + | |
− | ADVERTISER
| + | |
− | YUJI IMAZEKI
| + | |
− | GRAPHIC
| + | |
− | KOJIRO
| + | |
− | CHARACTER DESIGN
| + | |
− | KOJIRO
| + | |
− | CHARACTER
| + | |
− | ATCHI
| + | |
− | KOTCHI
| + | |
− | SOTCHI
| + | |
− | SPECIAL THANKS
| + | |
− | YUKIKO SAITOU
| + | |
− | MASAKO OKUBO
| + | |
− | HIDEMITSU SISIDO
| + | |
− | CHACHAMARU SASAZAWA
| + | |
− | NTV MUSIC</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Earth Light: Luna Strike (SFC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Executive Producer
| + | |
− | Masanori Wake
| + | |
− | Akira Kila
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Takafumi Horio
| + | |
− | Tomohiko Nagai
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Hiroaki Umezu
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Planner
| + | |
− | Koji Minagawa
| + | |
− | Toshiaki Shiwaku
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Programmer
| + | |
− | Jiro Hirano
| + | |
− | Masashi Kakizaki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Technical Supervisor
| + | |
− | Kaori Shirozu
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphic Designer
| + | |
− | Hiroyuki Shirokizawa
| + | |
− | Rieka Watanabe
| + | |
− | Takahiro Okuda
| + | |
− | Yoko Katoh
| + | |
− | Ayumi Kibata
| + | |
− | Hisashi Momose
| + | |
− | Ryouichi Nakashima
| + | |
− | Hidekazu Nomoto
| + | |
− | Keisuke Kasahara
| + | |
− | Hideki Yamaguchi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Art Supervisor
| + | |
− | Tomoaki Urita
| + | |
− | Shinichi Nakamura
| + | |
− | Yasushi Honma
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound Producer
| + | |
− | Keisuke Mitsui
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound Director
| + | |
− | Shigeaki Irie
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Composer
| + | |
− | Haruhiko Kuroiwa
| + | |
− | Yasuhiro Kawasaki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound Programmer
| + | |
− | Yasuhiro Kawasaki
| + | |
− | Issei Okita
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Hu-Unit Mechanic Design
| + | |
− | Kunio Ookawara
| + | |
− | Nobuyoshi Okazaki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Tac.Name Planner
| + | |
− | Kojiro Konno
| + | |
− | Masahiro Koyama
| + | |
− | Daisuke Tanimura
| + | |
− | Daisuke Mino
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Test Player
| + | |
− | Kazutaka Monma
| + | |
− | Masanori Tsuchida
| + | |
− | Tsuyoshi Nakagawa
| + | |
− | Showji Manabe
| + | |
− | Tetsuya Komatsu
| + | |
− | Nahoko Sasaki
| + | |
− | Nobutaka Shibata
| + | |
− | Ami Onoda
| + | |
− | Tsuyoshi Araki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Keigo Yasuda
| + | |
− | Yoshinori Inoue
| + | |
− | Shigeru Nakahara
| + | |
− | Tadayuki Kawada
| + | |
− | Satoshi Mikami
| + | |
− | Ryota Kawano
| + | |
− | Katsuhiro Nozawa
| + | |
− | Shin Sasaki (Team Devil)
| + | |
− | Tomonori Matsunaga
| + | |
− | Yuriko Uchida
| + | |
− | Kazue Maeda
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Furukawa
| + | |
− | Hideyuki Ono
| + | |
− | Masaharu Takahashi
| + | |
− | Shin Sasaki
| + | |
− | Sunrise
| + | |
− | Cue
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Production Cooperation
| + | |
− | Hudson
| + | |
− | Kogado Studio
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6830364</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Cotton Original (PS)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Arcade Staff
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Character Design
| + | |
− | H. Tamura
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Programmer
| + | |
− | M. Hatsuyama
| + | |
− | T. Kuwabara
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphic Designer
| + | |
− | H. Tamura
| + | |
− | S. Ito
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music Composer
| + | |
− | K. Hirata
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Radio Actress
| + | |
− | T. Yuguchi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Cotton Original Staff
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Programmer
| + | |
− | H. Yanagisawa
| + | |
− | T. Mito
| + | |
− | K. Tsushima
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphic Designer
| + | |
− | T. Takahashi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | T. Ishigouoka
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | T. Yoshinari</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Maniac Pro-Wres: Ashita e no Tatakai (PCE)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Promoter
| + | |
− | Hidetoshi Endo
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Technical Producer
| + | |
− | Mikio Ueyama
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Eiji Aoyama
| + | |
− | Mitsuhiro Kadowaki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Promising Producer
| + | |
− | Akihiro Shimada
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphic Master
| + | |
− | Natural Akishi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Hyper Effecter
| + | |
− | Story Producer
| + | |
− | Albert Matsuyama
| + | |
− | Ethiopian Taro
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Star Programer
| + | |
− | Hayato A Kumatori
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound Directer
| + | |
− | Macco
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound Creater
| + | |
− | Steinberger Hiro
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | System Observer
| + | |
− | Hideyuki Yokoyama
| + | |
− | Kazutoshi Ueda
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphic Designer
| + | |
− | Yoshiaki Kitamura
| + | |
− | Kazuhiro Kaneko
| + | |
− | Shinji Tagoh
| + | |
− | Kouji Tsuda
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Presentable Adviser
| + | |
− | Hiroyuki Matsuo
| + | |
− | Kazuki Shibata
| + | |
− | Tamito Suzuki
| + | |
− | Kazuhiko Kitade
| + | |
− | Fighting Monk Gotau
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Copy Writer
| + | |
− | Reset Ryu
| + | |
− | Boyan Kubota
| + | |
− | Seigo Aihara
| + | |
− | Hirosi Tuji
| + | |
− | Shonen Ashibe
| + | |
− | Hotrice Niino
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Training Adviser
| + | |
− | Kenichi Mishima
| + | |
− | Kazumi Suma [F1]
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Super Debugger
| + | |
− | Nobuhiro Sasahara
| + | |
− | Yuuichi Iwata
| + | |
− | Uni 0000 Arato
| + | |
− | Singo Mori
| + | |
− | Katutoshi Aoyama</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Dear Boys (SFC)
| + | |
− | Programmer
| + | |
− | Katsuhiko Sadamoto (Rocksam)
| + | |
− | Yoshikazu Yao
| + | |
− | Wolfen
| + | |
− | OZUKA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Designer
| + | |
− | ちんやん (Chinyan)
| + | |
− | Kyohei Hosomi
| + | |
− | Tsuyoshi Mizushima
| + | |
− | Osamu Kunimasa
| + | |
− | Hiroyuki Suzuki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Composer
| + | |
− | Kenji Yamazaki
| + | |
− | Yoshikazu Yao
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Game Design
| + | |
− | Masayuki Suda
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Haruo Matsuoka
| + | |
− | Masao Aikawa
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | KAN's
| + | |
− | brightside
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Yutaka</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Illvian no Shiro (SFC)
| + | |
− | STAFF
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PRODUCED
| + | |
− | H. IMABAYASHI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SCENARIO
| + | |
− | Y. SAKAE
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | CHARACTER DESIGN
| + | |
− | A. KOMEDA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PROGRAM
| + | |
− | Hiroto Nakamura (H. NAKAMURA)
| + | |
− | Matsuhiro Oono (M. OHNO)
| + | |
− | Y. KASHIMOTO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | GRAPHIC
| + | |
− | M. OKAMOTO
| + | |
− | N. SANADA
| + | |
− | M. WADA
| + | |
− | S. INOKUCHI
| + | |
− | K. HOSODA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MUSIC
| + | |
− | A. SUDA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MUSIC DRIVER
| + | |
− | ATLIER DOUBLE CORP.
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | GRAPHIC DESIGN
| + | |
− | H. KAMASU
| + | |
− | Y. TAKEI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SPECIAL THANKS
| + | |
− | N. SHINOZAKI
| + | |
− | H. ISHIZUKA
| + | |
− | K. ISHIZUKA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | JAPAN CLARY BUSINESS
| + | |
− | THINKING RABBIT
| + | |
− | GIRAFFE SOFT
| + | |
− | DRAGNET
| + | |
− | O2
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Copyright 1994
| + | |
− | JAPAN CLARY BUSINESS CO., LTD.
| + | |
− | THE END</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Super Shanghai: Dragon's Eye (X68)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | y USA Original version
| + | |
− | y"Shanghai II:Dragon's Eye" Staff
| + | |
− | Developed by Brian A. Rice,Inc.
| + | |
− | Original"Shanghai"Design by Brodie Lockard.
| + | |
− | "Dragon's Eye" Design by : Michael E. Moore.
| + | |
− | "Shanghai II" Design by : Michael E. Moore.
| + | |
− | and Kelly Flock.
| + | |
− | Producer : Michael E. Moore.
| + | |
− | Associate Producer: Mitzi S. McGilvray.
| + | |
− | Programming by : Brian A. Rice.
| + | |
− | Assisted by : William B. Norris IV,
| + | |
− | Cliff Falls,
| + | |
− | and Glenn Lesczak.
| + | |
− | Art Director : Steve Snyder.
| + | |
− | Art by : Don Woo, Matthew Sarconi,
| + | |
− | Karen Mangum, Jean Xiong,
| + | |
− | Doug Barnett, Suzie Green
| + | |
− | and Jenny Martin.
| + | |
− | Sound by : Pete Mokris.
| + | |
− | Music by : Russell Lieblich.
| + | |
− | y Jananese Version
| + | |
− | C" Staff
| + | |
− | Director : Yoshinobu Nakamura
| + | |
− | Producer : Akinori Tomonaga
| + | |
− | Exective Producer : Hiroshi Katsumata
| + | |
− | Programming by : Yoshinobu Nakamura
| + | |
− | Nobuyuki "Bomber" Sato
| + | |
− | Lt."BOYOBOYO" Matsudaira
| + | |
− | "Freeter" TSUGA chan.
| + | |
− | Art by : Mikihiko Funada
| + | |
− | Yukihiko Fujita
| + | |
− | S "LIVING DEATH" HATSUGAY
| + | |
− | *KEMONO* Itas.
| + | |
− | NAYUMA "LISA" ONO
| + | |
− | Yasuyuki Osada
| + | |
− | Sound(MIDI/sampling) by : CUBE Co.,Ltd.
| + | |
− | Sound(FM/beep and option BGM composed) by
| + | |
− | : Masaru "HOUSE" Suzuki
| + | |
− | :
| + | |
− | (option disk)
| + | |
− |
| + | |
− |
| + | |
− |
| + | |
− |
| + | |
− | BASIC
| + | |
− |
| + | |
− |
| + | |
− | Special Thanks to :
| + | |
− | Bill Swartz(MEDIAGENIC),Yasuki Kuroda,
| + | |
− | Tadashi "chu" Kondo, Nobuyuki PIGGY Nakane,
| + | |
− | Kiyoko Maeda, Yukie Inoue,
| + | |
− | Mari Yoshimura, Kyoko Muto,
| + | |
− | Keiko Suganuma, TOYODEN(MOS-Bros1),
| + | |
− | NOVA(MOS-Bros2).
| + | |
− | and other many people</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Ultra Seven (SFC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Executive Producer
| + | |
− | Hiroyuki Hayashi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Makoto Asanuma
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Takeshi Furihata
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Program
| + | |
− | Naoki Sonoda
| + | |
− | Ken'ichi Sou
| + | |
− | Shin'ichirou Umetani
| + | |
− | Hajime Watanabe
| + | |
− | Kouichi Sakagami
| + | |
− | Makoto Saeki
| + | |
− | Hiroaki Yagishita
| + | |
− | Kimihiro Kudou
| + | |
− | Yoshiyuki Ihara
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphic
| + | |
− | Yoshikazu Okada
| + | |
− | Takayuki Aihara
| + | |
− | Naoaki Isshiki
| + | |
− | Kazuyori Yokochi
| + | |
− | Kenji Aoyagi
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Ichikawa
| + | |
− | Junji Oota
| + | |
− | Takeshi Kadoma
| + | |
− | Kenji Takaoka
| + | |
− | Kimihiro Hasuo
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound
| + | |
− | Minoru Yuasa
| + | |
− | Hiroaki Kai
| + | |
− | Gou Takano
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Kazumasa Ogata
| + | |
− | Yoshihiro Miura
| + | |
− | Masatoshi Mitori
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Produced by
| + | |
− | Bandai</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Stardust Suplex (SFC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Exective Produce
| + | |
− | K. Shimizu
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Produce
| + | |
− | Hide
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Program
| + | |
− | Yutaka Run
| + | |
− | Mika Saeki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphic
| + | |
− | Have Miburin
| + | |
− | Tomo
| + | |
− | Shibao
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound Compose
| + | |
− | Yusuke Takahama
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Yonewo
| + | |
− | Tetsuna Kikaku
| + | |
− | Hisa
| + | |
− | Shogi Master
| + | |
− | Enowe Toyooka
| + | |
− | Upi
| + | |
− | Hotei Okapy
| + | |
− | Zen
| + | |
− | Exite King
| + | |
− | R. Riu
| + | |
− | Chicken Shimada
| + | |
− | Naoto
| + | |
− | Ace Pitcher</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Mahou Tsukai Kurohime (PS2)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Original Author (原作) Masanori Ookamigumi Katakura (片倉・狼組・政徳)
| + | |
− | Serialized in Shueisha's Monthly Shonen Jump (集英社「月刊少年ジャンプ」連載)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Cast (キャスト)
| + | |
− | Kurohime (黒姫) Megumi Hayashibara (林原めぐみ)
| + | |
− | Himeko (姫子) Megumi Hayashibara (林原めぐみ)
| + | |
− | Zero (零) Daisuke Namikawa (浪川大輔)
| + | |
− | Onimaru (鬼丸) Tesshou Genta (玄田哲章)
| + | |
− | Asura (阿修羅) Asami Sanada (真田 アサミ)
| + | |
− | Sword (争怒) Emi Kobayashi (小林恵美)
| + | |
− | 美杏 Emi Kobayashi (小林恵美)
| + | |
− | 女性の精霊(恋花)、里樹 Kazuko Hasegawa (長谷川和子)
| + | |
− | 影蝶風 Hiroka Nishizawa (西沢広香)
| + | |
− | 風鈴 Youko Abe (安部ようこ)
| + | |
− | Stage 2 Boss (ステージ2ボース) Kenichi Sasamoto (笹本憲一)
| + | |
− | 精霊の彼(ゼル) Keisuke Mori (森圭輔)
| + | |
− | 熔葵妃 Aiko Ookubo (大久保藍子)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Senior Executive Producer (シニアエグゼクティブプロデューサー) Kantaro Tomiyama (富山 幹太郎)
| + | |
− | Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー) Shunji Kamio (神尾 俊二)
| + | |
− | General Manager (ゼネラルマネージャー) Toshihiro Morioka (森岡 俊広)
| + | |
− | Manager (マネージャー) Suguru Yokota (横田 村主)
| + | |
− | Marketing (マーケティング) Shinichirou Oba (大庭 晋一郎)
| + | |
− | Hiroyuki Asami (生明 廉之)
| + | |
− | Sales Staff (セールススタッフ) Kazuhiko Yamamoto (山本 和彦)
| + | |
− | Kazushi Teramoto (寺本 和史)
| + | |
− | Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス) Fumihiko Ozawa (小澤 文彦)
| + | |
− | Tomohiro Omori (大森 智広)
| + | |
− | Toshihiro Mori (森 俊浩)
| + | |
− | Takeo Yoshimura (芳村 武郎)
| + | |
− | Production Staff (製作スタッフ) Shoji Takahashi (高橋 章二)
| + | |
− | Kazuhiro Kinoshita (木下 一洋)
| + | |
− | Kazunori Masuda (益田 和典)
| + | |
− | Junichi Mizutari (水足 淳一)
| + | |
− | Seiichirou Mizukami (水上 聖一郎)水上 聖一郎
| + | |
− | Satoshi Sasagawa (笹川 聡)
| + | |
− | Akihiko Furuta (古田 晶彦)
| + | |
− | Yuji Endo (遠藤 勇二)
| + | |
− | Moriyuki Kiyuna (喜友名 盛幸)
| + | |
− | Production Staff (製作スタッフ) Jun? Terabayashi (寺林 潤)
| + | |
− | Hidenori Nishio (西尾 秀規)
| + | |
− | Jun? Shiina (椎名 潤)
| + | |
− | Kazumi Hayashi (林 和美)
| + | |
− | Yuugo Kudou (工藤 勇吾)
| + | |
− | Yuuichi Inoue (井上 雄一)
| + | |
− | Tsuyoshi Tange (丹下 剛)
| + | |
− | Yuuichi Noyama (野山 裕一)
| + | |
− | Kenichi Yanagihara (柳原 健一)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound Staff (音響スタッフ)
| + | |
− | Sound Work (音響製作) Astrovision (アストロビジョン)
| + | |
− | Recording Production (録音演出) Hiroyuki Keitora (啓虎 宏之)
| + | |
− | Recording Studio (収録スタジオ) TAVAC (タバック)
| + | |
− | Echo Studio (エコースタジオ)
| + | |
− | TAB Studio (TABスタジオ)
| + | |
− | Cast (キャスト)
| + | |
− | Chimera (キメラ) Harumi Asai (浅井 晴美)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Supervisor (監修) Masanori Ookamigumi Katakura (片倉・狼組・政徳)
| + | |
− | Shueisha Co., Ltd. (株式会社集英社)
| + | |
− | Monthly Shonen Jump (月刊少年ジャンプ) Kaoru Hisajima (久島 薫)
| + | |
− | Rights Department (ライツ事業部) Shigeaki Oouchi (大内 重昭)
| + | |
− | Coordinating Producer (総合プロデューサー) Taiji Koyama (Tomy Co., Ltd.) (小山 泰司 (株式会社トミー))</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Gale Racer (SS)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Youji Ishii
| + | |
− | Yutaka Sugano
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Tomohiro Kondo
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Game Designer
| + | |
− | Koji Iwashita
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphic Designer
| + | |
− | Takashi Thomas Yuda
| + | |
− | Keiichi Matate
| + | |
− | Makiko Banju
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Program
| + | |
− | Toru Asato
| + | |
− | Shiori Hongo
| + | |
− | Kaoru Aota
| + | |
− | Akio Ujino
| + | |
− | Yumiko Hide
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Computer Graphics
| + | |
− | Count Zero
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Design
| + | |
− | Ginji Sabano
| + | |
− | Shin Kato
| + | |
− | Makiko Ozawa
| + | |
− | Sozi Kano
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound
| + | |
− | Yoshito Kida
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Adviser
| + | |
− | Manabu Ishihara
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks To
| + | |
− | Kazuhiko Nagai
| + | |
− | Yoshio Inoue
| + | |
− | Jill Alexander
| + | |
− | Daisuke Teraguchi</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Majaventure: Mahjong Senki (FC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer Hiroo Tochikubo
| + | |
− | Coordinate Toshirou Wada
| + | |
− | Game Design Hiroshi Yamamoto
| + | |
− | Program ..P..A..O.
| + | |
− | Character Design
| + | |
− | Takashi Miyasaka
| + | |
− | Graphic Hiroshi Yamamoto
| + | |
− | M Ikeda
| + | |
− | Music Kazuo Sawa
| + | |
− | Direction Hide
| + | |
− | Fujita Katsumi R.S.C.
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Shigetoshi Takahashi
| + | |
− | Satoshi Tanaka
| + | |
− | Technopolis Soft
| + | |
− | (C)1990 Tokuma Shoten
| + | |
− | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9270137</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Magma Project: Hacker (FDS)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Hiroo Tochikubo
| + | |
− | Shigetoshi Takahashi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Nombe Tanaka
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Promoter
| + | |
− | Tsutomu Ohtsuka
| + | |
− | Hisayoshi Hiramatsu
| + | |
− | Kazuhiro Tokunaga
| + | |
− | Toshio Tsuboike
| + | |
− | T.C.C.
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Programmer
| + | |
− | Oss-Okuyama
| + | |
− | Wagamama-Sin
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Scenario
| + | |
− | Puttsun Keiko
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Character Design
| + | |
− | Work House
| + | |
− | Jun Matsui
| + | |
− | 893 Sou
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphic Work
| + | |
− | Haruyuki Hayashi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music Composer
| + | |
− | Ookobe Keiko
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music Program
| + | |
− | Tenbin Tsuruoka
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Test Player
| + | |
− | Hiroyuki Kurano
| + | |
− | Takatsumi Fuji
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Yamamoto
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Thanks
| + | |
− | Technopolis
| + | |
− | MSX-Fan
| + | |
− | Family Computer Magazine
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Production
| + | |
− | Tokuma Shoten</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Hototogisu (FC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Yuki Takashima
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Executive Producer
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Futami
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Associate Producer
| + | |
− | Junji Yamano
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director of Programming
| + | |
− | Takayuki Kudou
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Demonstration Programmer
| + | |
− | Mitsunori Yamashita
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Ending Programmer
| + | |
− | Hirokazu Fukuoka
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Technical Adviser
| + | |
− | Takahiro Saito
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Recording Secretary
| + | |
− | Kazue Takeda
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Art Director
| + | |
− | Satoru Tai
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Design Consultant
| + | |
− | Toru Watanabe
| + | |
− | Kengo Miyata
| + | |
− | Akihiko Hiroshima
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Production Supervisor
| + | |
− | Yosuke Hayashida
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Title Design
| + | |
− | Shuri Kakinuma
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music and Sound Effect
| + | |
− | Ikuko Mimori
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Editor
| + | |
− | Fumi Tojo
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Osami Okano</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Super Indy Champ (SFC)
| + | |
− | BOSS
| + | |
− | KAORU TAKIGAWA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SUPERVISOR
| + | |
− | KOU OHIRA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | TEAM LEADER
| + | |
− | MASAYUKI TSUGA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PLANNING
| + | |
− | MASAYUKI TSUGA
| + | |
− | EBISU IMAMIYA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PLANNING SUPPORT
| + | |
− | W.A. NETWORK
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PROGRAM
| + | |
− | FUMIAKI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | 3D SYSTEM
| + | |
− | W.A. NETWORK
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | GRAPHIC
| + | |
− | MASAYUKI TSUGA
| + | |
− | TATSUYA NAKAJUN
| + | |
− | TAKAKO SUGIHARA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SOUND
| + | |
− | K. YAMAMOTO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MATERIALS SUPPLIER
| + | |
− | EBISU IMAMIYA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | TEA TIMER
| + | |
− | OKUTOKO NAI
| + | |
− | OSANDON TAKO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SPECIAL THANKS
| + | |
− | FREAK TERAZZO
| + | |
− | HIROYUKI KAWAMOTO
| + | |
− | MASAAKI TSURUTA
| + | |
− | TAROH KATANO
| + | |
− | YUSAKU FUJISAWA
| + | |
− | H. TOGAWA
| + | |
− | M. HOTTA
| + | |
− | T. KUBO
| + | |
− | K. YAMAKAWA
| + | |
− | E. ISHIBASHI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SEE YOU NEXT!!
| + | |
− | PRESENTED BY FORUM</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Formation Soccer on J.League (PCE)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | DESIGN
| + | |
− | MIDORI MASATO
| + | |
− | OPENSYSTEM
| + | |
− | GRAPHIC DESIGNER
| + | |
− | AKIYOSHI IIJIMA
| + | |
− | MAKOTO KAWAMOTO
| + | |
− | YOSHIHIKO OGAWA
| + | |
− | COMPOSER
| + | |
− | HIRONORI TANAKA
| + | |
− | YUKIE SUGAWARA
| + | |
− | TAKAMITSU KAJIKAWA
| + | |
− | KAORI TAKAZOE
| + | |
− | SHAKA YONEZAWA
| + | |
− | KONOMI ITOH
| + | |
− | HIDETO MAEDA
| + | |
− | TETSUJI OHTANI
| + | |
− | TOMOYUKI TAKANO
| + | |
− | SE DESIGNER
| + | |
− | HIRONORI TANAKA
| + | |
− | TESTING
| + | |
− | TOSHIKAZU TOZAWA
| + | |
− | ZEPHYR'S
| + | |
− | OHKUBO
| + | |
− | DR.E.BROWN
| + | |
− | HCS DEBUG
| + | |
− | TEAM
| + | |
− | SPECIAL THANKS
| + | |
− | MASATO MASUDA
| + | |
− | DIRECTOR
| + | |
− | MIDORI MASATO
| + | |
− | K.TAKIKAWA
| + | |
− | SUPERVISOR
| + | |
− | MIDORI MASATO
| + | |
− | PRODUCTION
| + | |
− | OPENSYSTEM
| + | |
− | PRESENTED BY
| + | |
− | PRESENTED BY
| + | |
− | PLANNER
| + | |
− | KEISUKE ITOH
| + | |
− | PROGRAMMER
| + | |
− | MASAHARU TSUCHIKURA
| + | |
− | KEIJI KUSHIDA
| + | |
− | HIROKO KATOU</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Shin Nihon Pro Wrestling: Chousenshi in Tokyo Dome (SFC)
| + | |
− | STAFF
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PRODUCER
| + | |
− | K. SHIMIZU
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | DIRECTOCTR (Director)
| + | |
− | H. NAKAJIMA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | CHARACTER
| + | |
− | TUXED MASA
| + | |
− | BLACKNOBRE
| + | |
− | TOMOAKI
| + | |
− | T. MIYAZAKI
| + | |
− | NOBUHIKO
| + | |
− | NISE KITO
| + | |
− | K. YAMAZAKI
| + | |
− | M. NISHINO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | BACKGROUND
| + | |
− | K. SASAJIMA
| + | |
− | H. NAKAJIMA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PROGRAMER (Programmer)
| + | |
− | TARO
| + | |
− | MINAKO AINO
| + | |
− | TAKI
| + | |
− | HIRO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | TOOLS
| + | |
− | UMA MASAYA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MUSIC COMPRSER (Music Composer)
| + | |
− | Yusuke Takamana? (HAMASAN)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | ASSISTANT
| + | |
− | T. OKADA
| + | |
− | SYO
| + | |
− | CURRY KID
| + | |
− | TOYO YUJIN
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SUPERVISOR
| + | |
− | S. SAKAGUCHI
| + | |
− | NEW JAPAN PRO WRESTLING ALL STAFF</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Battle Crusher (GB)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Takashi Shimomichi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Ex. Producer
| + | |
− | Kisaburo Higashi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Product by
| + | |
− | Sun*L Co., Ltd.
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Presented by
| + | |
− | Banpresto
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Phantasm / Avenging Spirit (GB)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Programmer
| + | |
− | Yutaka Sakashita
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphics
| + | |
− | Naoyuki Watanabe
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound
| + | |
− | Takahiro Ogata
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Yasuo Igakura
| + | |
− | Tomoji Omotani
| + | |
− | Syojiro Inoue
| + | |
− | Makoto Matsuda
| + | |
− | Arcade Team
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Yusuke Yamazaki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Wizardry Gaiden II: Kodai Kotei no Noroi (GB)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Scenario Designer
| + | |
− | Benny Matsuyama
| + | |
− | STUDIO BENT STUFF
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Monster Designer
| + | |
− | Akiko Ikegami
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music Composer
| + | |
− | Ikuro Fujiwara
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphic Designer
| + | |
− | Kunio Yukinaga
| + | |
− | Shunichi Fukazawa
| + | |
− | Ikuko Fujiwara
| + | |
− | Ryuichi Ohnuma
| + | |
− | Kenichi Kohyama
| + | |
− | Shinichi Toyoda
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Design Advised
| + | |
− | Masaki Takahashi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound Programmer
| + | |
− | Satoshi Shimazaki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Program Adviser
| + | |
− | Shinichiro Miyatani
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Programmer
| + | |
− | Takeshi Kaneda
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Adviser
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Mita
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Tsuyoshi Tokunaga
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Wizardry Gaiden III: Yama no Seiten (GB)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music Composer
| + | |
− | Ikuro Fujiwara
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Monster Designer
| + | |
− | Norimasa Matsushita
| + | |
− | RECCA SHA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Scenario Designer
| + | |
− | Agan-Ukot
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphic Designer
| + | |
− | Shunichi Fukazawa
| + | |
− | Noburo Wada
| + | |
− | Shinichi Toyoda
| + | |
− | Ryuichi Ohnuma
| + | |
− | Kenichi Kohyama
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound Programmer
| + | |
− | Katsuhiro Hatano
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Design Adviser
| + | |
− | Ryuichi Ohnuma
| + | |
− | Noburo Wada
| + | |
− | Shunichi Fukazawa
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Main Programmer
| + | |
− | Takeshi Kaneda
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | VS. Programmer
| + | |
− | Mitsuharu Takatori
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Adviser
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Mita
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Masahiro Nishiyama
| + | |
− | Atsushi Tomita
| + | |
− | Takahiro Ishikawa
| + | |
− | Naoki Yokoyama
| + | |
− | Toshiyuki Itoi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Hiroyuki Koike
| + | |
− | PIN Suda
| + | |
− | Shinichi Isobe
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Tsuyoshi Tokunaga</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Honkaku Shougi - Fuuunji Ryuuou (SFC)
| + | |
− | KEIMA NO TAKATOBI FU NO EJIKI
| + | |
− | KIN NASI SYOUGI NI UKETE NASI
| + | |
− | IGYOKU WA SAKEYO
| + | |
− | KEISAKI NO GIN JYOUSEKI NARI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | OH NO MAMORI WA KINGIN SANMAI
| + | |
− | KAISEN WA FU NO TSUKISUTE KARA
| + | |
− | UMA WA JIJIN NI
| + | |
− | OH WA KAKUSUJI WO SAKEYO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | HISHA NO YOKOGIKI UKE NO TUYOSI
| + | |
− | KINZOKO NO FU IWAYORI KATASI
| + | |
− | GIN WA CHIDORI NI TSUKAE
| + | |
− | OH NO HARAKARA GIN WO UTE
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PRODUCED
| + | |
− | BY
| + | |
− | VIRGIN GAMES K.K.</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Best of the Best - Championship Karate (NES)
| + | |
− | Taken from Spanish instructions
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Development Director: Pascal Jarry
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Coder/Programmer: Carlo Perconti
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphics:
| + | |
− | Marco de Flores
| + | |
− | Christophe Perrotin
| + | |
− | Isabelle Maury
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music and Sound:
| + | |
− | Michel Winogradoff
| + | |
− | Vincent Baillet
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Manual:
| + | |
− | Tony Chiodo
| + | |
− | Loricel
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Thanks to:
| + | |
− | Staff at Nintendo of Japan and Nintendo of America
| + | |
− | Staff at Electrobrain
| + | |
− | Staff at Bandai France
| + | |
− | David Klein
| + | |
− | Ron Johnson
| + | |
− | Mr. Tsuda
| + | |
− | Kazuyo Horigane
| + | |
− | Emmanuelle Kreuz</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Super F1 Circus 2 (SFC)
| + | |
− | PRODUCER
| + | |
− | SUEHARU TORII
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | GAME DESIGNER
| + | |
− | SEVEN ULTRA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | DIRECTOR
| + | |
− | TAKANOLI TANACA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PLANNER
| + | |
− | TAKANOLI TANACA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PROGRAMMER
| + | |
− | ISAO GREAT KASAI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PROGRAMMER
| + | |
− | THE SPIRIT OF KUMA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PROGRAMMER
| + | |
− | CR-X UTSUNOMIYA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MUSIC COMPOSER
| + | |
− | Nyorita Peter Lllch Ogawa (N.P.I.OGA)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SOUND MANIPULATER
| + | |
− | Nyorita Peter Lllch Ogawa (N.P.I.OGA)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SOUND EFFECT
| + | |
− | Nyorita Peter Lllch Ogawa (N.P.I.OGA)
| + | |
− | OHM
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SOUND PROGRAMMER
| + | |
− | OHM
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | ENGINE SOUND
| + | |
− | Nyorita Peter Lllch Ogawa (N.P.I.OGA)
| + | |
− | OHM
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | ENGINE DATA
| + | |
− | TAKANOLI TANACA
| + | |
− | ISAO GREAT KASAI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | ASSISTANT DIRECTOR
| + | |
− | USIRO NO MATSURI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | COURSE SIGN MAPPER
| + | |
− | KAZUMITU NIKI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | COURSE MAPPER
| + | |
− | TAKANOLI TANACA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | QUALIFYING SYSTEM
| + | |
− | THE SPIRIT OF KUMA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | IVENT SYSTEM (Presumably Event System)
| + | |
− | CR-X UTSUNOMIYA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | GRAPHIC DESIGNER
| + | |
− | EIJI TAZATO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | GRAPHIC DESIGNER
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Sakai (in cursive)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | GRAPHIC DESIGNER
| + | |
− | HIROTAKA OKUDA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SCANNER
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Sakai
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MACHINE SETTING
| + | |
− | HIROTAKA OKUDA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | COURSE DESIGN
| + | |
− | EIJI TAZATO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | TITLE DESIGN
| + | |
− | HIROSHI SAKAI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SYSTEM TOOLS
| + | |
− | ISAO GREAT KASAI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | GAME SYSTEM
| + | |
− | THE SPIRIT OF KUMA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | CR-X UTSUNOMIYA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | TEST DRIVER
| + | |
− | RYANTA ROBAO
| + | |
− | TOMOKAZU MASUDA
| + | |
− | TSUNEO ICHIKITA
| + | |
− | HAGGIC
| + | |
− | KATSUKKITSUAN
| + | |
− | FURUKAWA SAN
| + | |
− | WADA KUN
| + | |
− | TANIDA KUN
| + | |
− | KAMIZOW
| + | |
− | OHM
| + | |
− | Nyorita Peter Lllch Ogawa (N.P.I.OGA)
| + | |
− | TAKENAKA KUN
| + | |
− | HIROTAKA OKUDA
| + | |
− | EIJI TAZATO
| + | |
− | HIROSHI SAKAI
| + | |
− | KAZUMITU NIKI
| + | |
− | TAKANOLI TANACA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | ENDING
| + | |
− | MORIAKI HOCHIGAI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | STAFF ROLL
| + | |
− | KATUSI TAKAHASI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SPECIAL THANKS
| + | |
− | ISAO SHIKI
| + | |
− | OHM
| + | |
− | FURUKAWA SAN
| + | |
− | RYANTA ROBAO
| + | |
− | MORIAKI HOCHIGAI
| + | |
− | KATUSI TAKAHASI
| + | |
− | TOMOKO YOSHIDA
| + | |
− | Nyorita Peter Lllch Ogawa (N.P.I.OGA)
| + | |
− | WORKS MURAKAMI (Programmer of original Super F1 Circus?)
| + | |
− | HIDETO OHMORI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MOMOI SAN
| + | |
− | TANUMA SAN
| + | |
− | OTAKI SAN
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | AND
| + | |
− | YOU
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Nichibutsu</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Rent A Hero (MD)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Plan & Program
| + | |
− | Kei
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Program
| + | |
− | Itachan
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Scenario
| + | |
− | Tombo
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Chief Design
| + | |
− | Dekochan
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Design
| + | |
− | Zaki
| + | |
− | Papa
| + | |
− | Kate
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Chief Sound
| + | |
− | Hiro
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound
| + | |
− | D.C. Hammer
| + | |
− | R Saburou Maru
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Supervisor
| + | |
− | Bin
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Yu</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Crayon Shin-chan: Ora to Shiro ha Otomodachi Dayo (GB)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Gensaku
| + | |
− | Yoshito Usui
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Takeo Isogai
| + | |
− | Yasunobu Ookubo
| + | |
− | Toshihiro Suzuki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Tadataka Maehata
| + | |
− | Mamoru Ishida
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Coordinator
| + | |
− | Mister Moai
| + | |
− | Buriburi Maruemon
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Programmer
| + | |
− | Melody
| + | |
− | Sha Ritsu
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Designer
| + | |
− | Kayochan
| + | |
− | Tamiyan
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Composer
| + | |
− | Akira Satou
| + | |
− | Amayan Shinchan
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Assistant
| + | |
− | Kamerin
| + | |
− | Buriburi Satoemon
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Test Players
| + | |
− | Tomoki Sano
| + | |
− | Teioo
| + | |
− | Ookami-kun</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Kikuni Masahiko no Jantoushi Dora Ou (SFC)
| + | |
− | CHARACTER DESIGN
| + | |
− | MASAHIRO KIKUNI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PROGRAM
| + | |
− | Inu (いぬ)
| + | |
− | DAVE KOBORI
| + | |
− | BEAST YAMADA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | GRAPHIC DESIGN
| + | |
− | T. HAYAKAWA
| + | |
− | SWALLOW IKEDA
| + | |
− | (?)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MUSIC COMPOSE
| + | |
− | JUKE HIROI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SOUND PROGRAM
| + | |
− | C-Lab.
| + | |
− | PAPY KOYAMA Sanjuhachio (38オ)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PLANNING STAFF
| + | |
− | TOSIKI MATUZAWA
| + | |
− | NUMAT'S
| + | |
− | MAX
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | DIRECTOR
| + | |
− | FUCK'N KOHNO
| + | |
− | BY KASEKI HOUSE
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
| + | |
− | TOSHIRO WADA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | c 1993 MASAHIRO KIKUNI
| + | |
− | c 1993 KASEKI HOUSE
| + | |
− | c 1993 Planning Office WADA</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Logos Panic (SFC)
| + | |
− | STAFF
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PRODUCER
| + | |
− | HARUO MATSUOKA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | GAME ADVISER
| + | |
− | DAISUKE TERAOKA
| + | |
− | JIYU MAEDA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PROGRAMMER
| + | |
− | YOSHIKAZU YAO
| + | |
− | NOBUHIKO SADAMOTO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | GRAPHIC DESIGNER
| + | |
− | KYOUHEI HOSOMI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | COMPOSER
| + | |
− | KENJI YAMAZAKI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PHOTOGRAPHER
| + | |
− | HIROSHI HONDA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | GRAPHIC ARTIST
| + | |
− | YOSHIYUKI IGUCHI
| + | |
− | RIE YANO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | CHARACTER VOICE
| + | |
− | KOTONO MITSUISHI
| + | |
− | YASUNORI MATSUMOTO
| + | |
− | KOUICHI YAMADERA
| + | |
− | TAKESHI AONO
| + | |
− | HIROMI YANASE
| + | |
− | ELISABETH WILKINS
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PRODUCTION
| + | |
− | MASAYA NARATO
| + | |
− | (FIRST SOUND CO., LTD.)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SPECIAL THANKS
| + | |
− | CREW CO., LTD.
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | CHARACTER DESIGN
| + | |
− | SHIRIAGARI KOTOBUKI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PRODUCE
| + | |
− | KAN'S
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PRESENTED BY
| + | |
− | Yutaka</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre><Dran> GG Ninku
| + | |
− | <Dran> Producer H. Aso
| + | |
− | <Dran> Director K. Hasegawa
| + | |
− | <Dran> Tec Director T. Shouji
| + | |
− | <Dran> Planner E. Taki
| + | |
− | <Dran> Programmer T. Eda
| + | |
− | <Dran> K. Hasuoka
| + | |
− | <Dran> Designer K. Tamura
| + | |
− | <Dran> H. Takano
| + | |
− | <Dran> Sound T. Maeda
| + | |
− | <Dran> Special Thanks T. Kozaki
| + | |
− | <Dran> M. Setsumaru
| + | |
− | <Dran> Y. Wachi
| + | |
− | <Dran> T. Kawaguchi
| + | |
− | <Dran> M. Somaki
| + | |
− | <Dran> Shueisha
| + | |
− | <Dran> Studio Pierrot
| + | |
− | <Dran> Presented by Sega
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sylvan Tale (GG)
| + | |
− | <Dran> Hoko Chan
| + | |
− | <Dran> Hase
| + | |
− | <Dran> Yoshio
| + | |
− | <Dran> Totoyo
| + | |
− | <Dran> Saku
| + | |
− | <Dran> Ken-A
| + | |
− | <Dran> O-key
| + | |
− | <Dran> Tetsu
| + | |
− | <Dran> East
| + | |
− | <Dran> Saori.K
| + | |
− | <Dran> K.Terui
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Zenki (GG)
| + | |
− | <Dran> Katsuhiro Hasegawa
| + | |
− | <Dran> Hisayoshi Yoshida
| + | |
− | <Dran> Tadashi Ihoroi
| + | |
− | <Dran> Hideki Kawabata
| + | |
− | <Dran> Kato Hisakazu
| + | |
− | <Dran> Kenji Tamura
| + | |
− | <Dran> Takaharu Inou
| + | |
− | <Dran> Takashi Kobayashi
| + | |
− | <Dran> Takaaki Kamohara
| + | |
− | <Dran> MGA Products
| + | |
− | <Dran> Saori Kobayashi
| + | |
− | <Dran> Shueisha Inc.
| + | |
− | <Dran> Kitty Film Inc.
| + | |
− | <Dran> Takaharu Inoue</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Haisei Mahjong Ryouga (SFC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PRODUCER
| + | |
− | TAKESHI KANEDA
| + | |
− | KOUICHI IKEDA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | TEST PLAY
| + | |
− | ITARU YAZAKI
| + | |
− | TAKESHI SOEJIIMA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MANUAL & PACKEGE
| + | |
− | RYUICHI OHNUMA
| + | |
− | HIROKO TAKEDA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PUBLICITY
| + | |
− | HIROYUKI KOIKE
| + | |
− | SUDA-PIN
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SPECIAL THANKS
| + | |
− | KENSUKE SHIINOKI (Programmer?)
| + | |
− | MAKOTO WATANABE (Music?)
| + | |
− | Mitsuharu Takatori (MITUHARU TAKATORI) (Programmer?)
| + | |
− | HISASHI SUZUKI (Programmer?)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | DIRECTOR
| + | |
− | ICHIRO SUGIYAMA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | E N D</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Battle Stadium: Senbatsu Pro Yakyuu (FC)
| + | |
− | Executive Manager
| + | |
− | K. Yokoyama
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Executive Director
| + | |
− | T. Horiguchi
| + | |
− | K. Hisatomi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | S.P Manager
| + | |
− | K. Takaya
| + | |
− | T. Yamaguchi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Teacher
| + | |
− | K. Anzai
| + | |
− | R. Kawamura
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | S. Tomitaka
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Assistant Director
| + | |
− | Toshio Ishikawa
| + | |
− | Ichirou Mie
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Program
| + | |
− | Bokegi
| + | |
− | GDS II
| + | |
− | Chapuni N.
| + | |
− | JR6JFS
| + | |
− | Hahi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Development Sys.
| + | |
− | JR6ABN
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Designer
| + | |
− | Lord Runner-Tec-
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Character Design
| + | |
− | Alexander Mikawa
| + | |
− | P.D. Norihiko
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Visual Design
| + | |
− | Alexander Mikawa
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Font Design
| + | |
− | P.D. Norihiko
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music Composer
| + | |
− | T. Murai
| + | |
− | Y. Tsuji
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound and Music
| + | |
− | Terra
| + | |
− | Taka
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Debug
| + | |
− | Many People
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Management
| + | |
− | T. Matsumoto
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks to
| + | |
− | H. Yab
| + | |
− | Kazuyo. O
| + | |
− | Yuichiro Kamio
| + | |
− | Koki Giba
| + | |
− | H. Fujimoto
| + | |
− | Naoto Inaba
| + | |
− | Junko Nakamura
| + | |
− | Noriko Ohkubo
| + | |
− | Kiyomi Sakai
| + | |
− | R-Manjirou
| + | |
− | Miss Katoh
| + | |
− | Miss Gotoh</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Power Eleven (PCE)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | -STAFF-
| + | |
− | PLANNER:
| + | |
− | OSAMU OSANAI
| + | |
− | POLYNESIAN
| + | |
− | JIRO
| + | |
− | PROGRAMMER:
| + | |
− | MICHISHITO
| + | |
− | ISHIZUKA
| + | |
− | C.G.ENGINEER:
| + | |
− | SHINJI TAGOH
| + | |
− | GUEST:
| + | |
− | CYBER AKISHI
| + | |
− | SEIGO AIHARA
| + | |
− | ALBERT
| + | |
− | MATSUYAMA
| + | |
− | MUSIC COMPOSER:
| + | |
− | SHINICHI
| + | |
− | SAKAMOTO
| + | |
− | HIROMITSU
| + | |
− | WATANABE
| + | |
− | ADVISER:
| + | |
− | AROMA SUMA-P
| + | |
− | ISAO KOMURO
| + | |
− | SUPERVISER:
| + | |
− | BOO UEDA
| + | |
− | SPECIAL THANKS
| + | |
− | AND YOU...
| + | |
− | PRESENTED BY
| + | |
− | @1991 HUDSON SOFT
| + | |
− | HIROAKI KATOH
| + | |
− | JUN TANITA
| + | |
− | MITSUHIRO
| + | |
− | KADOWAKI
| + | |
− | EIJI AOYAMA
| + | |
− | MIKIO UEYAMA</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Pro Wres / HAL Wrestling (GB)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Planing
| + | |
− | Y. Kobayasi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Support
| + | |
− | K. Iida
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphic
| + | |
− | K. Otsuka
| + | |
− | Y. Kataoka
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound
| + | |
− | T. Wakuta
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Illust
| + | |
− | Asanokun
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Manual
| + | |
− | Y. Saitoh
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Debugger
| + | |
− | Kamata
| + | |
− | Hosokawa
| + | |
− | Murayama
| + | |
− | Yamazaki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Advisor
| + | |
− | D. Ichise
| + | |
− | Cha Cha
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Program
| + | |
− | S. Umezawa</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Cosmo Tank (GB)
| + | |
− | Some transliteration from Japanese (hiragana)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Game Planner
| + | |
− | Hideyuki Kubota
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | 3D Mapper
| + | |
− | Gada Iwata
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphic Designer
| + | |
− | Seigo Aihara
| + | |
− | Otoya-san
| + | |
− | Matsuko
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | 2D Programer
| + | |
− | Masami Satou
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | 3D Programer
| + | |
− | Hidehiko Harada
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Game Regulator "Urusaiyatsu"
| + | |
− | Ethiopian Taro
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Image Designer
| + | |
− | Kouji Tsuda
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Supervisor
| + | |
− | Hideyuki Yokoyama
| + | |
− | Yousuke Niino
| + | |
− | Kouji Okada
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Super Debugger
| + | |
− | Sawako Satou
| + | |
− | Tsuyoshi Kunieda
| + | |
− | Shinji Tagou
| + | |
− | Tetsuromu Mishima
| + | |
− | Warii Aoyama
| + | |
− | Hidemitsu Fujita
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Debugger
| + | |
− | Toshiya Matsuyama
| + | |
− | Risetsuto Ryuu
| + | |
− | Tetsu6 Sasahara
| + | |
− | Hirotoshi Suzuki
| + | |
− | Kazuhiro Kaneko
| + | |
− | Takeshi Moriguchi</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Go Go Ackman (SFC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Akira Kanatani
| + | |
− | Toshihiko Yamada
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Planner
| + | |
− | K. Ueda
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Programmer
| + | |
− | S. Miura
| + | |
− | K. Hirano
| + | |
− | Ayrton Hattori
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Object Designer
| + | |
− | T. Itahana
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphic Designer
| + | |
− | T. Yumoto
| + | |
− | K. Yamashita
| + | |
− | N. Takihara
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Map Editor
| + | |
− | Fumiuo
| + | |
− | T. Ishiwatari
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound Composer
| + | |
− | Kajiya Shitamachi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | System Adviser
| + | |
− | H. Miyata
| + | |
− | O. Kurimoto
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Akira Tomiyama
| + | |
− | Kazuhiko Torishima
| + | |
− | Kenji Okamoto /V Jump
| + | |
− | Kozo Morishita
| + | |
− | Katsuyoshi Nakatsuru / Toei Animation
| + | |
− | Studio Stat
| + | |
− | Takashi Shimomichi
| + | |
− | Hajime Ishikawa
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Super Visor
| + | |
− | Kisaburou Higashi</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Shanghai (GB)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Makoto Kanai
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Executive Producer
| + | |
− | Mikio Ikeda
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Satoru Iwata
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Programmers
| + | |
− | FLZ Kanai
| + | |
− | Satoru Iwata
| + | |
− | Atsushi Sasaguchi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphic Designer
| + | |
− | Satoshi Ishida
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound Composers
| + | |
− | Rodeo Kanagushi
| + | |
− | GSX Suga
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Debuggers
| + | |
− | Bou Nakajima
| + | |
− | Kenichi Nakajima
| + | |
− | Hitoshi Ikkawa
| + | |
− | Satoshi Ishida
| + | |
− | GSX Suga
| + | |
− | Shigeru Hashiguchi
| + | |
− | Suu Saitoh
| + | |
− | Mitsuo Yae</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Pachinko Time (GB)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks to
| + | |
− | C-Dream
| + | |
− | and
| + | |
− | Those Dreaming People
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | R-Gohara
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | R-Koutarou
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Co-Director
| + | |
− | M-Doisuke
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Designer
| + | |
− | T-Yasubon
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music
| + | |
− | K-Takahashi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Program
| + | |
− | Pinocchio
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Programmer
| + | |
− | Right Hand Suzuki
| + | |
− | Suzan Hira
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music Dataman
| + | |
− | Piropiro
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Route Dataman
| + | |
− | Hide</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Boxing / Heavyweight Championship Boxing (GB)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Ikuro Urai
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Hawk Matsu
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Planner
| + | |
− | Puu Tsuka
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Programmer
| + | |
− | Yuutan
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Designer
| + | |
− | K.M X1/9
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Adviser
| + | |
− | Tsuka Tsuka
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Yossha Matsu
| + | |
− | Yokorin
| + | |
− | S. Oyama</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Ultraman Club: Teki Kaijuu o Hakken Seyo! (GB)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Planner
| + | |
− | Naasu Hayachan
| + | |
− | Kutsukii Monster
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Programmer
| + | |
− | Hibiki 1 Gou
| + | |
− | Akai Kitsune
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Designer
| + | |
− | Nekora
| + | |
− | Pontaa
| + | |
− | Zatsushii Yuuko
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Composer
| + | |
− | Ultra Muumin
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Suketsuto
| + | |
− | Masumi Sasara
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Yasukawa
| + | |
− | Uizu
| + | |
− | Shiratori</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Volleyfire (GB)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Y. Kieda
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Game Design
| + | |
− | Y. Shimazaki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music Composer
| + | |
− | Mori Mori
| + | |
| | | |
| Graphic Design | | Graphic Design |
− | Y. Nonaka
| + | 市毛 孝之 |
− | Kazu
| + | M O G E R U |
| + | 前田 茂則 |
| | | |
− | Program
| + | 3D Coordinate |
− | Hiro
| + | BUN SADAKA |
− | YM3014
| + | |
| | | |
− | Thanks!
| + | 3D Design |
− | T. Miyazawa
| + | 小綿 周平 |
| + | 小林 じゅうたん |
| | | |
− | Producer
| + | Music&SE |
− | Y. Kieda
| + | 荒川 泰 |
− | Y. Osono</pre>
| + | |
| | | |
− | <pre>Osawagase! Penguin Boy / Amazing Penguin (GB)
| + | Project Manager |
− | | + | 木村 正克 |
− | Game Design
| + | |
− | H. Ohta
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphic Design
| + | |
− | T. Nishiyama
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Room Design
| + | |
− | T. Nishiyama
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound Design
| + | |
− | I. Mizutani
| + | |
− | K. Yamanishi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Program
| + | |
− | H. Ohta
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Spesial Thanks to
| + | |
− | T. Okamoto
| + | |
− | H. Kato</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Bakushou!! Jinsei Gekijou 3 (FC)
| + | |
− | Kikaku
| + | |
− | Shinji Nakata
| + | |
− | Kyouko Kurosawa
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Program
| + | |
− | Masaru Mizuno
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Program Otetsudai
| + | |
− | Seiichi Tajima
| + | |
− | Tomokazu Satou
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphics
| + | |
− | Takeshi Narita
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Title Moji
| + | |
− | Seiichi Tajima
| + | |
− | Tiger Katou
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Satsukyouku
| + | |
− | Ken'ichi Kamio
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Koukaan
| + | |
− | Onsen Kusatsu
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Otetsudai
| + | |
− | Gyotsubii Kanno
| + | |
− | Zonbizaru Kuroki
| + | |
− | Mamii Oohara
| + | |
− | Suudara Itoo
| + | |
− | Sureito Kyoshi
| + | |
− | Sister Takahashi
| + | |
− | Ennyuu Kouji
| + | |
− | Kanji Ogata
| + | |
− | Karasawa Loves Kyoudai
| + | |
− | Eiichi Mizuno Loves Kenji
| + | |
− | Guritsubu-san</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>OutRunners (MD/GEN)
| + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Ossiy
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | JUN Tsu Chi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Planner
| + | |
− | Moririn
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Programmer
| + | |
− | Waka!!
| + | |
− | Koba
| + | |
− | KenKen
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Designer
| + | |
− | George
| + | |
− | Kumo PU
| + | |
− | TsuNo.1
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound Composer
| + | |
− | Hata
| + | |
− | Milpo
| + | |
− | Pomtaro
| + | |
− | Shirako
| + | |
| | | |
| Special Thanks | | Special Thanks |
− | Sarnin Miya
| + | 白石 雅彦 |
− | Q-Taro Yosshi
| + | 芳原 信 |
− | YUI CHAN Four</pre>
| + | 岩崎 浩 |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Heisei Gunjin Shougi (SFC)
| + | |
− | Someone please double check these - http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zBOVc4ukVpM
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Executive Producer
| + | |
− | Minoru Ooba
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Masahiro Yuse
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Minoru Yuasa
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Promotion
| + | |
− | Kazuhiko Murata
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Main Program
| + | |
− | Kaora
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphics
| + | |
− | Chachi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Genga
| + | |
− | Yukiko Nomura
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Planning
| + | |
− | Kentarou Abe
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound
| + | |
− | Yoshiaki Hirasawa
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Manipulation
| + | |
− | Hiroaki Kai
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound Driver
| + | |
− | Masayasu Yamamoto
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Naoya Nakamura
| + | |
− | Hideyuki Tanno
| + | |
− | Kenji Hayasaka
| + | |
− | Manabu Tsukamoto
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Production
| + | |
− | Yuugen Gaisha Triad
| + | |
| | | |
| Cooperation | | Cooperation |
− | Emitsuto?
| + | Easy Computer System,Co.,Ltd. |
− | I-Etsukusu?</pre>
| + | |
| | | |
− | <pre>Kidou Senshi Gundam: Cross Dimension 0079 (SFC)
| + | https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-UhU7omnQ7M</pre> |
− | M.S DESIGN
| + | |
− | KUNIO?OHGAWARA
| + | |
| | | |
− | ORIGINAL CHARACTER DESIGN
| + | <pre>Namco Mahjong: Sparrow Garden (PS) |
− | TOSHIHIRO?KAWAMOTO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | ORIGINAL STORY
| + | |
− | HARUKI?KAMIYA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MUSIC
| + | |
− | KENICHI?KAMIO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | STAFF
| + | |
− | Y?EGUCHI
| + | |
− | H?NAGAI
| + | |
− | J?KOBAWASI
| + | |
− | N?ITOH
| + | |
− | AKASA
| + | |
− | NIITUMA
| + | |
− | SAKATA
| + | |
− | SAKURAI
| + | |
− | TAKEDA
| + | |
− | NAGANO
| + | |
− | ALL "MIC" STAFF
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | GAME DESIGN AND DIRECTION
| + | |
− | HARUKI?KAMIYA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PRODUCE
| + | |
− | MASATO?UTSUNOMIYA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | "TO THE MEMORY OF MY LATE FRIENDS"</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Great Battle V (SFC)
| + | |
− | THE GREAT BATTLE V
| + | |
− | STAFF
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | CHIEF PROGRAMMER
| + | |
− | SHUNICHI KOBAYASHI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MAIN PROGRAMMER
| + | |
− | Yuujirou Sasaki (YUJIROH SASAKI)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PROGRAMMER
| + | |
− | HIDEKI KOBAYASHI
| + | |
− | TAKU HATAKEYAMA
| + | |
− | SHINICHIROH YOSHIMARU
| + | |
− | KYOICHI MURATA
| + | |
− | TAKESHI YOSHIDA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | GRAPHIC DESIGNERS
| + | |
− | KAZUYUKI KAIHOU
| + | |
− | NAOKI IWAI
| + | |
− | KAORU SASAJIMA
| + | |
− | NORIKAZU KUSHIBUCHI
| + | |
− | RIEKO KOBAYASHI
| + | |
− | TADAHIRO MURAKAMI
| + | |
− | TSUTOMU KURAHASHI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | GAME DESIGN ASSIST
| + | |
− | YASUHIRA NAKAGAWA
| + | |
− | NAOMI HIRANO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SOUND DESIGNERS
| + | |
− | NORIHIKO TOGASHI
| + | |
− | KENNOSUKE SUEMURA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SPECIAL THANKS
| + | |
− | YOSHITAKA TAKEYA
| + | |
− | MINEKO YANAGI
| + | |
− | IKUO KUSU
| + | |
− | AND
| + | |
− | YOU
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PRESENTED BY
| + | |
− | BANPRESTO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | THE END</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Kero Kero Keroppi no Daibouken (FC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | T.Ueno&F.Omorita
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | (C) APE 1991APE CO.,LTD.03-5485-2553</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>SimEarth (PCE)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Based on Original
| + | |
− | Concept and Design
| + | |
− | by Will Wright and
| + | |
− | Fred Haslam
| + | |
− | PC-Engine Version
| + | |
− | Presented by
| + | |
− | HUDSON SOFT and
| + | |
− | MAXIS
| + | |
− | Programming
| + | |
− | Richard Seaborne
| + | |
− | Graphic Art
| + | |
− | Alison Seaborne
| + | |
− | Additional Design
| + | |
− | and Programming
| + | |
− | Ken Sutherland
| + | |
− | Nimai Malle
| + | |
− | Sound and Music
| + | |
− | Russel Lieblich
| + | |
− | Bryan Keller
| + | |
− | Mixing
| + | |
− | Masaaki Inoue
| + | |
− | Project Manager
| + | |
− | Mitzi McGilvray
| + | |
− | Art Director
| + | |
− | Jenny Martin
| + | |
− | Testing
| + | |
− | Alan Barton
| + | |
− | Manny Granillo
| + | |
− | Chris Weiss
| + | |
− | Intro Graphics
| + | |
− | Akihiko Azuma
| + | |
− | Kayo Fujimoto
| + | |
− | Kayoko Kon
| + | |
− | Taisuke Sato
| + | |
− | Kohei Maruyama
| + | |
− | Yukiko Mikami
| + | |
− | Takeo Ito
| + | |
− | Yoshihiro Iwata
| + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Joe Scirica
| + | |
− | John Greiner
| + | |
− | Hitoshi Kimoto
| + | |
− | Keigo Yasuda
| + | |
− | Yasuhiro Ichizawa
| + | |
− | Norihito Miyamoto
| + | |
− | Executive Producers
| + | |
− | Yuji Kudo
| + | |
− | Jeff Braun</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Jigsaw Party / Pieces (SFC/SNES)
| + | |
− | STAFF
| + | |
− | PROGRAM
| + | |
− | Shinichi
| + | |
− | Bekkun Orinda
| + | |
− | GRAPHIC DESIGN
| + | |
− | Swallows V
| + | |
− | Alec
| + | |
− | Micronyan
| + | |
− | Suika
| + | |
− | SOUND COMPOSER
| + | |
− | PROGRAM
| + | |
− | Nobuyuki
| + | |
− | LEADER
| + | |
− | Yoshito Ohga
| + | |
− | SUB LEADER
| + | |
− | Junichi Ohshima
| + | |
− | SUB LEADER TURBO
| + | |
− | Tomizawa Jun
| + | |
− | SPECIAL THANKS
| + | |
− | Ojamamushi
| + | |
− | Ojamamushi Nomu
| + | |
− | Ikechan
| + | |
− | Max
| + | |
− | KKS-IMAI
| + | |
− | IZAWA-H
| + | |
− |
| + | |
− |
| + | |
− |
| + | |
− |
| + | |
− | Shi-Knpusher
| + | |
− | Makoto?
| + | |
− | TSUKA-T
| + | |
− | Shiharu
| + | |
− | Ra-ge MASTER KEN
| + | |
− | MASSIVE BASSER K-TA
| + | |
− | M-OZAWA
| + | |
− | IM MASTER ACHO
| + | |
− | Sankichi
| + | |
− | Cho-O
| + | |
− | Kosama
| + | |
− | Good-P!
| + | |
− | DIRECTOR
| + | |
− | Kitayan
| + | |
− | PRODUCER
| + | |
− | Sadao Hashiguchi</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken (SFC)
| + | |
− | Winky Soft staff names translated from katakana
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Cobra Team Staff
| + | |
− | Executive Producer
| + | |
− | Sinji Hashimoto
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Game Designer
| + | |
− | Takayosi Nakazato
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Art Director
| + | |
− | Hidetosi Omori
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Data Maker
| + | |
− | Akemi Nagayama
| + | |
− | Tomoyo Tanaka
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Debuggers
| + | |
− | Jisaku Hamada
| + | |
− | Setsuko Inagaki
| + | |
− | Noriko Kitamura
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Winky Soft Staff
| + | |
− | Main Programmer
| + | |
− | Shigemitsu Takamiya
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound Programmer
| + | |
− | Takeshi Watanabe
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Composer
| + | |
− | Noboru Yamane
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphic Designer
| + | |
− | Tooru Hosoda
| + | |
− | Hideki Nishimura
| + | |
− | Keiko Oota
| + | |
− | Emi Fujii
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Kounan Morita
| + | |
− | Nozomu Yamagishi
| + | |
− | Shin'ichi Ooya
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Produced by
| + | |
− | Cobra Team
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Programed by
| + | |
− | Winky Soft</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Go! Go! Hitchhike (GB)
| + | |
| | | |
| Producer | | Producer |
− | Junichi Suzuki
| + | Shigeru Yokoyama (Yokoyamc) |
| | | |
− | Director
| + | Directors |
− | Osamu Sugiyama
| + | Shinichiro Okamoto (Okamoto) |
| + | Takefumi Hyodo (T. Hyodo) |
| + | Jun Toyoda (J. Toyoda) |
| | | |
− | Main Program
| + | Programmers |
− | Sam
| + | Ryo Hasegawa (R. Hasegawa) |
| + | Isao Nakasugi (I. Shakasugi) |
| + | Junichi Sato (J. Sato) |
| + | D. Burridge |
| + | Junichi Nakai (J. Nakaice) |
| + | Yoshiko Koyama (Y. Koyama) |
| + | Megumi Ochiai (M. Ochiai) |
| | | |
− | Sub Program
| + | Designers |
− | H Yamamoto
| + | Kazue Ozawa (K. Ozawa) |
− | | + | Kyoko Miyamura (K. Miyamura) |
− | Graphic Desine
| + | Shiho Takada (. Takada) |
− | Manabu Takesita
| + | Midori Kato (M. Kato) |
− | | + | Mari Tamate (M. Tamate) |
− | CG Desine
| + | Naoya Kasamatsu (N. Kasamatsu) |
− | Takeman
| + | Kenji Ohtake (K. Ohtake) |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Mayumi Suzuki
| + | |
− | Nobuyuki Ohkuma
| + | |
− | Tomoko Sahara
| + | |
− | Kyoubi Ueda
| + | |
− | Hirosi Kikuti</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Race Drivin' a Go! Go! (PS)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Programmer
| + | |
− | Tomonori Ohkubo
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Co-Programmer
| + | |
− | Fumihiko Yoshioka
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | 3D Designer
| + | |
− | Michio Okano
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | 2D Designer
| + | |
− | Satomi Yokose
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound Designer
| + | |
− | Kenji Yokoyama
| + | |
− | Kensuke Komatu
| + | |
− | Naoki Tsuchiya
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Navigator's Voice
| + | |
− | Kennedy Ling
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Manual Writer
| + | |
− | Mizuho Yoshioka
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Akira Yamazaki
| + | |
− | Chie Onodera
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Iuchi
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Yamazaki
| + | |
− | Kazuo Matsunaga
| + | |
− | Kazuya Furukawa
| + | |
− | Ken-ichi Nemoto
| + | |
− | Naoko Umeda
| + | |
− | Osamu Yamamoto
| + | |
− | Tadashi Kitahara
| + | |
− | Takashi Noguchi
| + | |
− | Yasuhiro Shichijo
| + | |
− | Yasuko Kawabata</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Itadaki Street: Watashi no Mise ni Yottette (SFC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | STAFF
| + | |
− | game design HORII YUJI
| + | |
− | YANAGISAWA KENJI
| + | |
− | MATSUMOTO TSUNEO
| + | |
− | program OHMORITA FUKASHI
| + | |
− | graphics ARAI KIYOKAZU
| + | |
− | YUKINAGA KUNIO
| + | |
− | maps YARITA JUNJI
| + | |
− | FUKAZAWA SHUNICHI
| + | |
− | title SATO HIDETO
| + | |
− | font FUTATSUGI YASUO
| + | |
− | direction SHINPO GOUHEI
| + | |
− | assist ANZAI JUNKO
| + | |
− | KOBAYASHI HITOSHI
| + | |
− | FUKAGAWA SHIN-ICHI
| + | |
− | KANEKO OSAMU
| + | |
− | SAITO AKANE
| + | |
− | testplay ISHIKAWA TAKAHIRO
| + | |
− | SUDA-PIN
| + | |
− | TAKEMURA AKIO
| + | |
− | ISHIYAMA TOSHIYUKI
| + | |
− | MIZUSAWA SATOMI
| + | |
− | FUKAZAWA MASANOBU
| + | |
− | WAKAMATU NAOTO
| + | |
− | watch SUGIMURA SACHIKO
| + | |
− | all songs @1988,1989,1990
| + | |
− | UENO TOSHIYUKI
| + | |
− | all rights reserved.
| + | |
− | created at
| + | |
− | ARMOR PROJECT STUDIO,TOKYO
| + | |
− | from APR.1988 to AUG.1990
| + | |
− | special thanks to
| + | |
− | KOJIMA FUMITAKA
| + | |
− | a very special thanks to
| + | |
− | "AKINA#
| + | |
− | supervise ENDOH MASANOBU
| + | |
− | produce SHIOZAKI GOZO
| + | |
− | @1990 ASCII CORPORATION
| + | |
− | @1990 ARMOR PROJECT
| + | |
− | @1990 GAME STUDIO
| + | |
− | @1990 LOGIN SOFT
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Prog. By FukashiCreamSoft.</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Monopoly (SFC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | GAME ARRANGEMENT
| + | |
− |
| + | |
− | & PROGRAM
| + | |
− | FUKASHI OHMORITA
| + | |
− | (CREAM SOFT)
| + | |
− |
| + | |
− | TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
| + | |
− | SABURO KANDAGAWA
| + | |
− |
| + | |
− | MUSIC COMPOSE
| + | |
− | KOICHI SUGIYAMA
| + | |
− |
| + | |
− | SOUND DESIGN
| + | |
− | TOSHIYUKI UENO
| + | |
− |
| + | |
− | CHARACTER DESIGN
| + | |
− | MICHIO HISAUCHI
| + | |
− |
| + | |
− | GRAPHIC DESIGN
| + | |
− | YUKIHITO MORIKAWA(ULTRA)
| + | |
− | KAZUMA SHIRASAKI(ULTRA)
| + | |
− |
| + | |
− | FONT DESIGN
| + | |
− | YASUO HAYASHI
| + | |
− | ASSISTANT DESIGNERS
| + | |
− | HIROYUKI SAKIYAMA(SEDIC)
| + | |
− | KOUICHI YAMADA(SEDIC)
| + | |
− | SANPEI MORIYA
| + | |
− |
| + | |
− | DIALOGUE
| + | |
− |
| + | |
− | & QUIZ
| + | |
− | AKIHITO TODA
| + | |
− | TAKASHI MORITA
| + | |
− |
| + | |
− | SUPERVISOR
| + | |
− | IKUO HYAKUTA
| + | |
− |
| + | |
− | PRODUCTION MANAGER
| + | |
− | RYO KAGAWA(APE)
| + | |
− |
| + | |
− | DIRECTOR
| + | |
− | TSUNEKAZU ISHIHARA(APE)
| + | |
− |
| + | |
− | PRODUCERS
| + | |
− | SHIGESATO ITOI(APE)
| + | |
− | TORU TANAKA(TOMY)
| + | |
− |
| + | |
− | TOTAL PRODUCER
| + | |
− | ORAN TOKIO(TOMY)
| + | |
− |
| + | |
− | THANKS TO
| + | |
− | TAKASHI WATANABE(APE)
| + | |
− | PUNCH TANAKA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SFC MONOPOLY Program by Ohmorita Fukashi / CreamSoft.Inc. TEL(03)3408-7386</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Mr. Bloopy - Saves The World (SNES)
| + | |
− | PRODUCTION & DESIGN
| + | |
− | GIL ILUTOWICH
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | CO-PRODUCER
| + | |
− | ILAN GOLDBERG
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PROGRAMMERS
| + | |
− | YARON ASHKENAZI
| + | |
− | HAIM HADAR
| + | |
− | STEPHEN C. BIGGS
| + | |
− | NIR PEDAZUR
| + | |
− | ORI BERGER
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | GRAPHIC ARTISTS
| + | |
− | MICHAEL GERSHANIK
| + | |
− | GENNADY ARKULIS
| + | |
− | GENNADY POLLACK
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SOUND & MUSIC
| + | |
− | AMIR HACOHEN
| + | |
− | ESTER GUTTMAN
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SPECIAL THANKS TO
| + | |
− | EILEEN HOCHBERG
| + | |
− | SCOTT AUSTIN</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Granhistoria (SFC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Original Story
| + | |
− | Sho Aikawa
| + | |
− | Jun Nanbara
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Junichi Basaki
| + | |
− | Kenichi Tanaka
| + | |
− | Tomoaki Nakamura
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Visual Director
| + | |
− | Hitoshi Fukuchi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Production Unit
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Programmer
| + | |
− | Progo
| + | |
− | Bonob
| + | |
− | Pochi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Planner
| + | |
− | Hiro
| + | |
− | Oidmapbros
| + | |
− | GS Sakurai
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphic Designer
| + | |
− | Mirei
| + | |
− | Yorimasa Yasuda
| + | |
− | Shinno
| + | |
− | Hanzou
| + | |
− | Rabbit
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music Composer
| + | |
− | Motoki Takenouchi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Thanks to
| + | |
− | Kinnosuke
| + | |
− | Susa
| + | |
− | Denkichi
| + | |
− | Mina
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | GHP Staff
| + | |
− | Youichi Fujikawa
| + | |
− | Gakuji Sakano
| + | |
− | Manabu Tanaka
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks to
| + | |
− | Yasuhiro Moriki
| + | |
− | Ayumi Konomichi</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Super Bikkuriman (SFC)
| + | |
− | SFX-BM STAFF
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | EX PRODUCER
| + | |
− | H. HAYASHI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PRODUCER
| + | |
− | DAI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PROGRAMMER
| + | |
− | Y. OHYAMA
| + | |
− | T. TESIMA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | OBJ GRAPHIC
| + | |
− | N. HAYASI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | BG GRAPHIC
| + | |
− | T. DAISYAKU
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SOUND
| + | |
− | Tomoyuki Hamada (T. HAMADA)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SPECIAL THANKS
| + | |
− | H. SEKI
| + | |
− | A. HORIIKE
| + | |
− | S. TANGO
| + | |
− | Y. KUBOUCHI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | THANK YOU BY BEC</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Sonic Blast Man II (SFC)
| + | |
− | PRODUCER
| + | |
− | T. NISHIKADO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | DIRECTOR
| + | |
− | R. ITO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | GAME PLANNERS
| + | |
− | Y. KANNO
| + | |
− | M. UEHARA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | GRAPHIC DESIGN
| + | |
− | H. ICHISUMI
| + | |
− | S. TACHIHARA
| + | |
− | J. OHNO
| + | |
− | K. FUJII | + | |
− | M. UEHARA
| + | |
− | M. SAITO
| + | |
− | K. OHHARA
| + | |
− | H. SUKEGAWA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SOUND
| + | |
− | K. WATANABE
| + | |
− | N. YAGASHITA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PROGRAMMERS
| + | |
− | T. KUNIYOSHI
| + | |
− | K. KUSANO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SPECIAL THANKS
| + | |
− | Y. SATOH
| + | |
− | T. KAWAISHI
| + | |
− | M. SONODA
| + | |
− | Y. KOGA
| + | |
− | Y. TANAKA
| + | |
− | T. SHIOKAWA
| + | |
− | N. ICHINOHE
| + | |
− | Y. TAKASU
| + | |
− | K. YOSHIOKA</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Fighting Road (FC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PLANNED BY
| + | |
− | Kanji Inomata (K.INOMATA)
| + | |
− |
| + | |
− | DIRECTED BY
| + | |
− | Kanji Inomata (K.INOMATA)
| + | |
− | Katsuhiko Sadamoto (K.SADAMOTO)
| + | |
− | Shinkichi Abe (S.ABE)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PROGRAMMED BY
| + | |
− | Katsuhiko Sadamoto (K.SADAMOTO)
| + | |
− | Matsuhiro Oono (M.OHNO)
| + | |
− | Nobuhiko Sadamoto (N.SADAMOTO)
| + | |
− | Shinkichi Abe (S.ABE)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | DESIGNED BY
| + | |
− | Shinkichi Abe (S.ABE)
| + | |
− | K.TACHIBANA
| + | |
− | K.SADAMOTO
| + | |
− | Nobuhiko Sadamoto (N.SADAMOTO)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MUSIC BY
| + | |
− | M.KURINAGA
| + | |
− | M.WATANABE
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SOUND EFFECT BY
| + | |
− | Katsuhiko Sadamoto (K.SADAMOTO)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PRESENTED BY
| + | |
− | TOEI ANIMATION CO.LTD</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>MSX Eiwa Jiten
| + | |
− | .Hi-SCORE.MEDIA.WORK.CORP.
| + | |
− | PROGRAMMED.BY.OHMORITA.FUKASHI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | I STAFF
| + | |
− | IPRODUCE: K.KAI
| + | |
− | IDESIGN&PROGRAM: F.OHMORITA
| + | |
− | I A.HIGUCHI / T.TANAKA
| + | |
− | I O.SUDA / A.TOKIWA
| + | |
− | I Y.KUMAGAI / M.YASUDA </pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Tecmo World Cup Super Soccer (PCE)
| + | |
− | EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
| + | |
− | YOSHIHIKO MATSUKI
| + | |
− | PRODUCER
| + | |
− | YASUNORI ISEKI
| + | |
− | SALES PROMOTER
| + | |
− | HISASHI SUGAWARA
| + | |
− | DIRECTOR
| + | |
− | SHINICHI KURODA
| + | |
− | PLANNER
| + | |
− | TAKAYUKI SANO
| + | |
− | PROGRAMMER
| + | |
− | MASAHARU TSUCHIKURA
| + | |
− | VISUALIST
| + | |
− | MASSART HORIUCHI
| + | |
− | SOUND DIRECTOR
| + | |
− | BUICHI SAITOH
| + | |
− | MUSIC COMPOSER
| + | |
− | TAKEFUMI HAKETA
| + | |
− | SOUND ADVISER
| + | |
− | KIYOSHI TOBA
| + | |
− | PROMOTE DESIGNER
| + | |
− | YASUHIRO YAMAGUCHI
| + | |
− | ADVISER
| + | |
− | TOHRU NAGATANI
| + | |
− | ADVISER
| + | |
− | YASUHIKO KOBAYASHI
| + | |
− | ADVISER
| + | |
− | ERIKO SAKURAI
| + | |
− | SPECIAL THANKS
| + | |
− | HIKOICHI SUGAWARA
| + | |
− | SPECIAL THANKS
| + | |
− | MIKA TANAKA
| + | |
− | SPECIAL THANKS
| + | |
− | SEIJI HIRANO
| + | |
− | SPECIAL THANKS
| + | |
− | PYON YAMAZAKI
| + | |
− | LICENSEE
| + | |
− | TECMO LIMITED
| + | |
− | PRESENTED BY
| + | |
− | MEDIA RINGS CORPORATION</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Kabuki-chou Reach Mahjong: Toupuusen (SFC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | ORIGINAL IDEA M.JINNO
| + | |
− | PRODUCED BY STUDIO SOFTMOV
| + | |
− | PROGRAM\GRAPHICS T.OTSUKA
| + | |
− | GRAPHICS ASSIST Y.OTSUKA
| + | |
− | SOUND DRIVER I.OKITA
| + | |
− | SE\BGM COMPOSER Y.KAWASAKI
| + | |
− | COPYRIGHT 1994 PONY CANYON INC.</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Heisei Inu Monogatari Bow: Pop'n Smash!!
| + | |
− | Translated from Japanese (hiragana and katakana)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Nobuyuki Okude
| + | |
− | Takayuki Nakano
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Yoshikazu Asahina
| + | |
− | Mitsunori Shouji
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Marketeer
| + | |
− | Toshihiro Morioka
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Takekawa
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Supervisor
| + | |
− | Nihon Anime
| + | |
− | Shougakukan
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | TV Asahi
| + | |
− | Daiichi Kikaku
| + | |
− | Shunichi Ookusa
| + | |
− | Satoshi Hata
| + | |
− | Hideki Tako</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Super Ninja Boy/Super Chinese World (SNES/SFC)
| + | |
− | US version
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | CREDITS
| + | |
− | DIRECTOR
| + | |
− | YUMENOSUKE
| + | |
− | SCREEN WRITER
| + | |
− | BILL UDLOCK
| + | |
− | PROGRAMMER
| + | |
− | RICHARD TAM
| + | |
− | GRAPHIC DESIGNER
| + | |
− | AKIRA STEEN
| + | |
− | CHARACTER DESIGNER
| + | |
− | IRENE SAWA
| + | |
− | MUSIC
| + | |
− | Eiji Miyabi (NEON KIDD)
| + | |
− | PRODUCER
| + | |
− | YUMENOSUKE
| + | |
− | CULTURE BRAIN</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Shingen the Ruler/Takeda Shingen 2 (NES/FC)
| + | |
− | In-Game Staff Roll
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SCENARIO
| + | |
− | JUN KURIYAMA
| + | |
− | SECERETARY SAITO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | GRAPHIC DESIGN
| + | |
− | ODA DANDADAN
| + | |
− | MAMIRE KIKUCHI
| + | |
− | SISTER MAGNET
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PROGRAM
| + | |
− | ONOBORU YAMAGUCHI
| + | |
− | YUUICHI KOHARA
| + | |
− | MR ABY DA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MUSIC
| + | |
− | KAZUYOSHI YAMANE
| + | |
− | MR ABY DA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SPECIAL THANKS
| + | |
− | FIRST FARMERS
| + | |
− | NANYANEN KOJIMA
| + | |
− | MIRUN YOSHIKAWA
| + | |
− | ALL I.C
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | DIRECTOR
| + | |
− | HONE HONE HOHOHO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PRESENTED BY HOT.B
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | END
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Manual Credits
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | CREDITS
| + | |
− | Game concept by HOT.B (JAPAN)
| + | |
− | Project Director: JUN KURIYAMA & KENJI ISHIKAWA</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Soukou Kihei Votoms: The Battling Road (SFC)
| + | |
− | VOTOMS
| + | |
− | -THE BATTLING ROAD-
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | DEVELOP STAFF
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | GAME PROGRAMMERS
| + | |
− | SUNAZUKA -SUN- YOSHINARI
| + | |
− | ISHIZUKA -UKKY- WATARU
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | GRAPHIC DESIGNERS
| + | |
− | J.F. SEBASTIAN
| + | |
− | AOKI -PRETTY- KATSUYOSHI
| + | |
− | HAMAGAKI -SADA- HIROSHI
| + | |
− | HONDA -QUEEN- MAKIKO
| + | |
− | IWASAKI -LASER- KATSUNORI
| + | |
− | KAWASAKI -EGGY- HAJIME
| + | |
− | KANEKO -JUSTIS- TSUTOMU
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | DEVELOPED BY GENKI CO., LTD
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MUSIC COMPOSER.
| + | |
− | Kenji Yoshida (YOSHIDA KENJI) | + | |
− | | + | |
− | SOUND EFFECTS & PROGRAM.
| + | |
− | TOMCAT SYSTEM
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SCENARIO PLAY STAFF
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SCENARIO PLAY STORY.
| + | |
− | OHKUMA TOMOHIDE
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | CONTINUITY.
| + | |
− | IMANISHI TAKASHI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | CHARACTER DESIGN & ORIGINAL DRAWING.
| + | |
− | SHIOYAMA NORIO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MECHANICAL DESIGN
| + | |
− | OHKAWARA KUNIO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | COLOR COORDINATION.
| + | |
− | TAKAHASHI KIYOKO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MECHANICAL DATA COMPOSITION
| + | |
− | INOUE KOUCHI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | ASSISTANT.
| + | |
− | ANBIRU SEIICHI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | EDITORIAL SUPERVISION.
| + | |
− | SUNRISE
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | GENERAL PRODUCER.
| + | |
− | OKUDE NOBUYUKI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PRODUCER.
| + | |
− | KAGA TAKASHI
| + | |
− | MORIOKA TOSHIHIRO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PLANNING & DIRECTION
| + | |
− | ASAHINA -ANAHISA- YOSHIKAZU
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | EARLY GAME PLANNING
| + | |
− | NAGATA FUTOSHI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PRODUCED BY TAKARA</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Bugs Bunny & Lola Bunny: Carrot Crazy/Operation Carrot Patch/Operation Karotten (GB)
| + | |
− | Produced by
| + | |
− | Bruno Bonnell
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Developed By
| + | |
− | Ferdnando Velez
| + | |
− | Guillaume Dubail
| + | |
| | | |
| Music | | Music |
− | Bit Managers
| + | Fandango Co.,Ltd |
− | | + | Panama Co.,Ltd |
− | Production
| + | |
− | Yolanda Alonso
| + | |
− | Erwan Kergall
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Thanks To
| + | |
− | Infogrames Testing Department</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Airwolf (FC)
| + | |
− | STAFF
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PROGRAM
| + | |
− | H. OHKAWA
| + | |
− | M. KOYAMA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | DESIGN
| + | |
− | Junzo Shimada (J. SHIMADA)
| + | |
− | M. MIYAZAWA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SOUND
| + | |
− | KAMEI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | EXECUTE
| + | |
− | H. HIRAIWA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PRESENTED BY
| + | |
− | KYUGO TRD CO. LTD
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | THE END</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Super Widget (SNES)
| + | |
− | main program
| + | |
− | KAZUYA MUKAE
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | game design
| + | |
− | HIDEYUKI KUBOTA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | character design
| + | |
− | AKIRA MOGUCHI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | map character design
| + | |
− | TOMOMI IWASAKI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | boss program
| + | |
− | MASAHIRO KOBAYASHI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | event design
| + | |
− | YUKA MIYASHITA
| + | |
− | IZUMI KATAOKA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | event program
| + | |
− | YOSHIHIRO UCHITANI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | sound creation
| + | |
− | Tomoyuki Hamada (T'S MUSIC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | sound program
| + | |
− | Tsukasa Masuko (MACCO)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | producer
| + | |
− | YUICHI IWATA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | special thanks
| + | |
− | HIDEYUKI YOKOYAMA
| + | |
− | KOUJI OKADA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SHADOW2
| + | |
− | TUYOSHI KUNIEDA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | HIDEHITO AOKI
| + | |
− | SERIINU TASAKI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | A.S.I staff
| + | |
− | JOHN YAMAMOTO
| + | |
− | GRADY HUNT
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | debugger
| + | |
− | TOMOHIRO ISHII
| + | |
− | SATOSI MINOWA
| + | |
− | MASAYA MASUMOTO
| + | |
− | S-WALKER
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | 1993 ATLUS
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | End</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>SD Gundam: Psycho Salamander no Kyoui (AC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | +--------------------------------+| Copyright By King Bee Sol 1991 |+--------------------------------+</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Speedy Gonzales in Los Gatos Bandidos (SNES)
| + | |
− | Development
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Rene Boutin
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Programming
| + | |
− | Anthony Lloyd
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Art
| + | |
− | Mick Hanrahan
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Additional Art
| + | |
− | Wayne Dalton
| + | |
− | Rene Boutin
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Level Design
| + | |
− | Mick Hanrahan
| + | |
− | Rene Boutin
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music and Sound
| + | |
− | Mark Cooksey (M.T.W. Cooksey)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Game Concept and Design
| + | |
− | David H. Palmer, I1S Prod.
| + | |
− | And
| + | |
− | All Development Staff
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SUNSOFT
| + | |
− | Staff
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Vice President Development
| + | |
− | David Siller
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Rene Boutin
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Technical Manager
| + | |
− | Al Artus
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Consumer Games Manager
| + | |
− | Steve Gehrke
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Quality Assurance Manager
| + | |
− | Sam Patel
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Quality Assurance
| + | |
− | Dan Macarthur
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Chairman
| + | |
− | Masami Maeda
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Vice Chairman
| + | |
− | Tad Shimamoto
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | General Manager
| + | |
− | Kenji Yoshioka
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director, Sunsoft of Japan
| + | |
− | Kiharu Yoshido
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Marketing Director
| + | |
− | Karen Schohan
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Game Manual
| + | |
− | Alison Cuirion
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Customer Service
| + | |
− | Kaz Harman
| + | |
− | June Eckert
| + | |
− | Jamie Jorgenson
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks To
| + | |
− | Bruce Reilly
| + | |
− | Cathy Juby
| + | |
− | Toko Okano
| + | |
− | Kazuaki Goto
| + | |
− | Masato Kawai
| + | |
− | Akito Takeuchi
| + | |
− | Darin Horgan
| + | |
− | Mary Ice
| + | |
− | John Davis
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | And the following people at Warner Bros. Consumer Products
| + | |
− | Holly Stein
| + | |
− | Laetitia May
| + | |
− | John Crumlish
| + | |
− | Catherine Sollecito
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | The End</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Mystic Defender (Genesis)
| + | |
− | STAFF
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PLANNED BY
| + | |
− | J.T
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | GRAPHICS DESIGNED BY
| + | |
− | PHENIX RIE
| + | |
− | UD 1
| + | |
− | CHOKO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PROGRAMMED BY
| + | |
− | KOICHI
| + | |
− | NOBU
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | ALL SONGS BY
| + | |
− | TARNYA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PRESENTED BY
| + | |
− | SEGA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | THE END</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Jammes (SFC)
| + | |
− | STAFF
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
| + | |
− | MINORU OHBA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PRODUCER
| + | |
− | HITOSHI ABE
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | DIRECTOR
| + | |
− | MAKOTO KURABAYASHI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PLANNER
| + | |
− | KENTAROU ABE
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PROGRAM
| + | |
− | MIGHTY CRAFT
| + | |
− | TOMOHIRO MAEYAMA | + | |
− | VICE
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | GRAPHIC
| + | |
− | MIGHTY CRAFT
| + | |
− | SHIZUKA KURENAI
| + | |
− | HISANE SHIMOTO
| + | |
− | TOSIYASU NARUOKA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MUSIC
| + | |
− | T•M
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | ORIGINAL STAFF
| + | |
− | TOSIO WAKABAYASHI
| + | |
− | H TOKITA
| + | |
− | NOBORU MATSUOKA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SPECIAL THANKS
| + | |
− | SATORU ENDOU
| + | |
− | AYA YAMAMOTO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PRESENTED BY
| + | |
− | CARROZZERIA JAPAN</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>World Beach Volley (PCE)
| + | |
− | Planning Staff
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Editer
| + | |
− | Shozo Tomitaka
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Assistant Editer
| + | |
− | Hirosi Oota
| + | |
− | Masaki Urusibata
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music by
| + | |
− | You Tuji
| + | |
− | Tosio Murai
| + | |
− | Tosiyuki Honma
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Simulation Music by
| + | |
− | Sigemi Koundou
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Character Design by
| + | |
− | Charaka Sorane
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Izumi Tomitaka
| + | |
− | Akiko Imai
| + | |
− | Kazuyo Okamura
| + | |
− | Satoru Kubota
| + | |
− | Masayasu Satou
| + | |
− | Hidemiti Tati
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Adviser
| + | |
− | Ryuuiti Kawamura
| + | |
− | Hirosi Nagatuka
| + | |
− | Masasi Katuragi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Programmer
| + | |
− | Zhou Wei
| + | |
− | Jianchun Cheng
| + | |
− | Yitong Zhang
| + | |
− | Yimin Hu
| + | |
− | Li Jiang
| + | |
− | Shi Jun
| + | |
− | Changjun Tang
| + | |
− | Aiming Chen
| + | |
− | Hongwei Luo
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Satoshi Suzuki
| + | |
− | Masato Umezu
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Superviser
| + | |
− | Toshihiko Horiguti
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Kennji Hisatomi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Marketing
| + | |
− | Tooru Yamaguti
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Executive Producer
| + | |
− | Kotosi Yokoyama</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Numbers Paradise (SFC)
| + | |
− | EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
| + | |
− | KIYO KOSIKAWA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PRODUCER
| + | |
− | HIROAKI IWANO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MAIN PROGRAMMER
| + | |
− | T. MOMOI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | GRAPHIC
| + | |
− | H. ICHIKAWA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SOUND
| + | |
− | Ken'ichi Tanuma (KEN1 TANUMA)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | DEVELOPMENT & MARKETING
| + | |
− | - TEAM NATSU -
| + | |
− | NATSUKO TAKEZAWA
| + | |
− | AYAKI KONNO
| + | |
− | BOB TIMBELLO
| + | |
− | KEI YAMAZAKI
| + | |
− | SYUNSAKU SHIMIZU
| + | |
− | SUSUMU NAGOSHI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | c1996
| + | |
− | ACCLAIM JAPAN, LTD.</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Stahlfeder: Tetsukou Hikuudan (PS)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Akio Inoue
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Executive Producer
| + | |
− | Takeshi Tozu
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Character/Mechanic Design
| + | |
− | Naoki Yamakaji
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Morikem
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Planner
| + | |
− | Morikem
| + | |
− | Mogu
| + | |
− | Ryugen
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Programmer
| + | |
− | System Program
| + | |
− | Masaru Miyashita
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Polygon Program
| + | |
− | Sachiyo Oda
| + | |
− | Jyn
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Enemy Program
| + | |
− | 1Km
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Designer
| + | |
− | Graphic Chief
| + | |
− | Shinichi Tada
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sprite Character
| + | |
− | Kyoko Yoshinaga
| + | |
− | Tadashi Yamanaka
| + | |
− | Takamasa Osawa
| + | |
− | Shinichi Tada
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Texture Graphic
| + | |
− | Kyoko Yoshinaga
| + | |
− | Tadashi Yamanaka
| + | |
− | Takamasa Osawa
| + | |
− | Shinichi Tada
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Polygon Character
| + | |
− | Shinichi Tada
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Background
| + | |
− | Akira Fujita
| + | |
− | Masumi Makino
| + | |
− | Kouji "J" Fukubayashi
| + | |
− | Ryugen
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Visual Design
| + | |
− | Shinichi Tada
| + | |
− | Kazuyuki Nakamura
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music
| + | |
− | Music Compose
| + | |
− | Shigenori Masco
| + | |
− | Fumito Tamayama
| + | |
− | (Studio Clishe)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound Design
| + | |
− | Fumito Tamayama
| + | |
− | (Studio Clishe)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music Director
| + | |
− | Kouichirou Nakayama
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | S.E. Director
| + | |
− | Morikem
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Tatsuo Ariga
| + | |
− | Hiroko Fukuchi
| + | |
− | Hiromi Kanuma</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Yuu Yuu Hakusho 2 (SFC)
| + | |
− | Staff
| + | |
− | Program Seki? Nitta (仁田 石)
| + | |
− | Kouichi
| + | |
− | Hitomikun
| + | |
− | Object Takepii
| + | |
− | Noritatsukun
| + | |
− | Mikimasakun
| + | |
− | Mama
| + | |
− | Ibushi Gin (いぶし 銀)
| + | |
− | Yukiechan
| + | |
− | Battle Background (バトル背景)
| + | |
− | Ishii Gentoku (石井 げんとく)
| + | |
− | Visual Graphic Yukichan
| + | |
− | Makichan
| + | |
− | Chiimama
| + | |
− | Sound Composer T.Ichida
| + | |
− | Asshin
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Manosenichi
| + | |
− | Eririn
| + | |
− | Kenjirou
| + | |
− | DeviHei
| + | |
− | Dark
| + | |
− | Kappya
| + | |
− | Chappii
| + | |
− | Director YodelTanimura
| + | |
− | MProduction
| + | |
− | Anryoku
| + | |
− | Planning Yukirin</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Hana no Kenji (SFC)
| + | |
− | Original Work (原作者) Keiichirou Ryu (隆 慶一郎)
| + | |
− | Tetsuo Hara (原 哲夫)
| + | |
− | Executive Producer (製作総指揮) Ryuji Akita (秋田 隆治)
| + | |
− | Kenji Matsuda (松田 謙二)
| + | |
− | Masanobu Takasaka (高坂 昌信)
| + | |
− | Production & Scenario (演出・脚本) Inaba Shirousagi (因幡 白兎)
| + | |
− | Ragunaroku
| + | |
− | Program? (遊技作成) Porukorosso
| + | |
− | Marushou ((呉)まるしょう)
| + | |
− | Captain
| + | |
− | Graphic? (技術・動画) Himitsukessha Taputapudan (秘密結社 たぷたぷ団)
| + | |
− | Gensan
| + | |
− | Mao I.O.
| + | |
− | StudioMurasaki (スタヂヲ夢羅沙鬼)
| + | |
− | Music (音楽) UnitTsukishin
| + | |
− | Voice Edit (音声編集) Osakana (お魚)
| + | |
− | Voice (声優)
| + | |
− | (前田慶次, 古屋七郎兵衛, 岩兵衛) Masahito Den? (田 昌人)
| + | |
− | (四井主馬, 風魔の小太郎) Masakatsu Ida (井田 将勝)
| + | |
− | (甲斐の蝙蝠, 捨丸) Yuuzou Goto (後藤 有三)
| + | |
− | (蛍) Mai Katagiri (片桐 真衣)
| + | |
− | Debug (制作確認) Daiizu・Airai
| + | |
− | Keppan
| + | |
− | Koukichi
| + | |
− | Publicity (広報) Kazumi Mishima (三嶋 和美)
| + | |
− | Cooperation (協力) Yoshihisa Waizumi (和泉 佳久)
| + | |
− | Development & Sales (開発・販売) Yojigen Co. Ltd. (株式会社 四次元)</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Wakataka Oozumou: Yume no Kyoudai Taiketsu (SFC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Imagneer
| + | |
− | Exective Producer Takayuki Kamikura (神蔵 孝之)
| + | |
− | Producer Shouichi Iida (飯田 祥一)
| + | |
− | Supervisor Seiji Tashiro (田代 成治)
| + | |
− | Shuuhei Iida (飯田 就平)
| + | |
− | Assistant Director Atsushi Ohsuga (大須賀 篤)
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Mitsuru Adachi (佐藤 充)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Tomcat System
| + | |
− | Program Ryouichi Ohkubo
| + | |
− | Kaoru Kobayashi
| + | |
− | Game Design Yukio Takahashi
| + | |
− | Character Design Ken Kasahara
| + | |
− | Yuuichirou Komoriya
| + | |
− | Masato Nagashima
| + | |
− | Satoshi Yamazaki
| + | |
− | Miki Katsunuma
| + | |
− | Sound Takako Ono
| + | |
− | Takane Ohkubo
| + | |
− | Sound Program Kazunari Mimura
| + | |
− | Game Balance Kouji Higuchi
| + | |
− | Thanks Click
| + | |
− | Beat Maniac
| + | |
− | Futagoyamabeya (二子山部屋)</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Benkei Gaiden: Suna no Shou (SFC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Scenario (脚本) Ichirou Nakamura (中村 一朗)
| + | |
− | Production (制作) Atsushi Sakai (酒井 敦史)
| + | |
− | Atsushi Hatano (籏野 篤)
| + | |
− | Director (演出) Yuusuke Azuma (東 祐介)
| + | |
− | Hajime Murata (村田 肇)
| + | |
− | Hideki Sato (佐藤 秀紀)
| + | |
− | Art (美術) Takumi Ishikawa (石川 巧)
| + | |
− | Yuusuke Kojima (小島 裕介)
| + | |
− | Ryouji Uchimichi? (打道 良二)
| + | |
− | Composition (作曲) Masashi Kageyama (影山 雅司)
| + | |
− | Music (音楽) Hiroshi Tsukamoto (塚本 浩)
| + | |
− | Akihiro Asada (浅田 明弘)
| + | |
− | Progress (進行) Hiroaki Azumaya (東谷 浩明)
| + | |
− | Hiroyasu Eguchi (江口 弘泰)
| + | |
− | Hideo Yamamoto (山本 英夫)
| + | |
− | Cooperation (協力) Noriaki Urada (浦田 則昭)
| + | |
− | Kazuko Suzuki (鈴木 和子)
| + | |
− | Title Letter (題字) Shirakumo? Terada (寺田 白雲)
| + | |
− | Supervision (監修) Kiharu? Yoshida (吉田 喜春)
| + | |
− | Cooperation (協力) Masaaki Kitagawa (北川 正昭)
| + | |
− | Masanao Makihara (槇原 雅治)
| + | |
− | Yasushi Akimoto (秋元 靖)
| + | |
− | Yukiharu Sakurai (桜井 幸治)
| + | |
− | Masashi Tsukada (塚田 雅士)
| + | |
− | Katsu? Shikano (鹿野 克)
| + | |
− | Touru Ajiro (網代 亨)
| + | |
− | Kouzaburou Urahama (浦浜 浩三朗)
| + | |
− | Takeshi Utsugi (宇津木 武史)
| + | |
− | Naoyuki Iwabuchi (岩渕 直行)
| + | |
− | Masayuki Ohta (大田 正之)
| + | |
− | Hisayasu Takada (高田 久靖)
| + | |
− | Yuuji Tokunaga (徳永 雄次)
| + | |
− | Yuriko Yuzawa (湯沢 裕里子)
| + | |
− | Masayoshi Tanba (丹羽 正義)
| + | |
− | Yoshihiro Nomura (野村 佳弘)
| + | |
− | Kouji Tsuchiya (土屋 幸司)
| + | |
− | Tamotsu Hayashi (林 保)
| + | |
− | Chieko Yamamoto (山本 千枝子)
| + | |
− | Kazuaki Gotou (後藤 和暁)
| + | |
− | Akihito? Takeuchi (竹内 昭人)
| + | |
− | Masato Kawai (河合 正人)
| + | |
− | Yoshiaki Iwata (岩田 義明)
| + | |
− | Kuniaki Shiraki (白木 君明)
| + | |
− | Tatsuo Mori (森 達男)
| + | |
− | Kazuyuki Watanabe (渡辺 和幸)
| + | |
− | Osamu Nagano (永野 修)
| + | |
− | Chika Suwa (諏訪 智香)
| + | |
− | Tomomi Tanba (丹羽 知美)
| + | |
− | Kazuaki Okumura (奥村 一晃)
| + | |
− | Masaru Aoyagi (青柳 勝)
| + | |
− | Hiroyuki Karashima (辛嶋 啓行)
| + | |
− | Toyozumi Sakai (酒井 豊澄)
| + | |
− | Yukako Ikeshita (池下 友香子)
| + | |
− | Souichirou Yanagi (柳 草一郎)
| + | |
− | Atsushi Yamagata (山形 厚史)</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Great Battle III (SFC)
| + | |
− | Staff
| + | |
− | Producer Hiroshi
| + | |
− | Director Toshihiko Yamada (山田 俊彦)
| + | |
− | Development Director
| + | |
− | Naoshi Nara (奈良 直志)
| + | |
− | Game Design Yoshitaka Takeya (竹矢吉孝)
| + | |
− | Hideki Kuwamura (桑村英樹)
| + | |
− | Programmer Toshikazu Kobayashi (小林 俊一)
| + | |
− | Hideki kobayashi (小林 秀樹)
| + | |
− | Yuujirou Sasaki (佐々木 勇二郎)
| + | |
− | Kazuyuki Shirai (白井 一之)
| + | |
− | Takushi Iwasaki (岩崎 哲史)
| + | |
− | Graphic Designer Kouji Naya (納谷 江司)
| + | |
− | Kazuki Yamane (山根 一記)
| + | |
− | Keisuke Orikasa (折笠 圭介)
| + | |
− | Yoshimi Takasugi (高杉よしみ)
| + | |
− | Music Composer Norihiko Togashi (富樫 則彦)
| + | |
− | Sound Programmer Morohisa Juugei? (諸久 十芸)
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Asahito? Gunji (郡司 麻人)
| + | |
− | Kengo Sasaoka (笹岡 健吾)
| + | |
− | Mari Miyazawa (宮沢 まり)
| + | |
− | Presented by Banpresto</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Yuu Yuu Hakusho: Tokubetsu Hen (SFC)
| + | |
− | Cast
| + | |
− | 浦飯 幽助 Nozomu Sasaki (佐々木 望)
| + | |
− | 桑原 和真 Shigeru Chiba (千葉 繁)
| + | |
− | 蔵馬 Megumi Ogata (緒方 恵美)
| + | |
− | 妖狐 Shigeru Nakahara (中原 茂)
| + | |
− | 飛影 Nobuyuki Hiyama (檜山 修之)
| + | |
− | 幻海 Hisako Kyouda (京田 尚子)
| + | |
− | 幻海(若) Megumi Hayashibara (林原 めぐみ)
| + | |
− | 鈴駒 Reiko Kondo (近藤 玲子)
| + | |
− | 凍矢 Katsumi Suzuki (鈴木 勝美)
| + | |
− | 陣 Kappei Yamaguchi (山口 勝平)
| + | |
− | 死々若丸 Toshiyuki Morikawa (森川 智之)
| + | |
− | 鴉 Ryou Horikawa (堀川 亮)
| + | |
− | 武威 Norio Wakamoto (若本 規夫)
| + | |
− | 戸愚呂兄 Katsumi Suzuki (鈴木 勝美)
| + | |
− | 戸愚呂弟 Tesshou Genda (玄田 哲章)
| + | |
− | 神谷 実 Tarou Arakawa (荒川 太郎)
| + | |
− | 刃霧 要 Eiji Sekiguchi (関口 英司)
| + | |
− | 樹 Kouji Tsujitani (辻谷 耕司)
| + | |
− | 仙水 忍 Rokurou Naya (納谷 六朗)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Staff
| + | |
− | Producer (企画・制作) Shuichi Sakurazaki (桜崎 秀一)
| + | |
− | Original Work (原作) Yoshihiro Togashi (富樫 義博)
| + | |
− | Main Plannning (メイン企画) ShimaShimaaa (しましま~~)
| + | |
− | Plannning (企画) Yutaka Isogawa? (磯川 豊)
| + | |
− | Program Chief Takanori Nakamura (中村 隆徳)
| + | |
− | Main Program Dai Matsumoto? (松本 大)
| + | |
− | Visual Program Hideki Harada (原田 英樹)
| + | |
− | Maki Azuma (東 真紀)
| + | |
− | Graphic Supervisor (作画監督) Yoshinori Wagatsuma
| + | |
− | Original Picture (原画) Nobuyuki Hayasaka (早坂 信之)
| + | |
− | Graphic (作画) Akira Nobuo (信夫 晃)
| + | |
− | Masaki Imai (今井 昌樹)
| + | |
− | Technology Cooperation (技術協力) CrystalKanai (クリスタル金井)
| + | |
− | Yoshiharu Sakakibara (榊原 芳治)
| + | |
− | Masashi Kobayashi (小林 正史)
| + | |
− | Yukiko Hodono (程野 由起子)
| + | |
− | Debug Toshiya Hara (原 敏也)
| + | |
− | Shinichi Tsuruya (鶴谷 信一)
| + | |
− | Sound Design Kouji Nakagawa (中川 浩二)
| + | |
− | Sound Program Junko Ozawa (小沢 純子)
| + | |
− | Voice Edit Yoshinori Kawamoto (川元 義徳)
| + | |
− | Recording Cooperation (録音協力) Kan? Mizumoto (水本 完)
| + | |
− | Recording (録音) Seion Studio (整音スタジオ)
| + | |
− | Production Cooperation (制作協力) Shueisha (集英社)
| + | |
− | Studio Pierrot (スタジオぴえろ)
| + | |
− | Supervisor (監修) Hideo Yoshizawa (吉沢 秀雄)
| + | |
− | General Superintendent (総監督) Takanori Nakamura (中村 隆徳)
| + | |
− | Production/Writing (制作/著作) Namco Co. Ltd. (株式会社ナムコ)</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>2do Arukoto wa Sando-R (SS)
| + | |
− | Sega Saturn版 1996.3.4
| + | |
− | Development Staff <開発スタッフ>
| + | |
− | Planning & Direction (企画・ディレクション)
| + | |
− | Toshikazu Nagasato (長里敏和)
| + | |
− | Arcade Version Planning (アーケード版企画)
| + | |
− | Yukihito Ayabe (綾部幸仁)
| + | |
− | Takashi Oda (小田隆志)
| + | |
− | Program Kazunori Masuda (益田和典)
| + | |
− | Taku Fukuoka (福岡拓)
| + | |
− | Yuuki Mibu (壬生祐樹)
| + | |
− | Yoshihiko Toyosima (豊嶋宜彦)
| + | |
− | Graphic Norihito Omoteda (表田法人)
| + | |
− | Emi Kurabayashi (倉林恵美)
| + | |
− | Masakazu Yanagida (柳田正和)
| + | |
− | Kenji Tsuchida (土田賢治)
| + | |
− | Sound Tadashi Kunizawa (國澤直史)
| + | |
− | Sales & Package (販売・パッケージ) Yasuyama Suzuki (鈴木泰山)
| + | |
− | Michiko Yamauchi (山内路子)
| + | |
− | Cooperation (協力) SEGA-AM1 (SEGA AM1研)
| + | |
− | Debug Hiroaki Suzuki (鈴木裕明)
| + | |
− | Mamoru Kobayashi (小林衛)
| + | |
− | <Special Thanks> Hajime Ikebe (池部元)
| + | |
− | Toshinori Ishibashi? (石橋俊基)
| + | |
− | Satoshi Fujinuma (藤沼里志)
| + | |
− | Masahiro Katsuda (勝田 昌広)
| + | |
− | Takuo Kaneko (金子拓生)
| + | |
− | Production <制作> CRI Co. Ltd.(株式会社CSK総合研究所)</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>3x3 Eyes: Kyuusei Koushu (PS)
| + | |
− | Original Work (原作) Yuuzou Takada (高田祐三)
| + | |
− | Composition (構成) Toru Miyajima (宮島 徹)
| + | |
− | Scenario (脚本) Osamu Yamazaki (山崎 理)
| + | |
− | Game Scenario Hiroyuki Nakajima (中嶋宏之)
| + | |
− | Takemi Toshikazu?
| + | |
− | Voice Actor(声の出演)
| + | |
− | 藤井八雲 Kouji Tsujitani (辻谷耕司)
| + | |
− | パイ/三只眼 Megumi Hayashibara (林原めぐみ)
| + | |
− | ハズラット・ハーン Tomohiro Nishimura (西村智博)
| + | |
− | 李 鈴鈴 Ai Orikasa (折笠 愛)
| + | |
− | スティーブ龍 Kazuo Oka (岡 和男)
| + | |
− | ベナレス Kazuya Ichijou (一条和矢)
| + | |
− | 月花 Manami Komori (小森まなみ)
| + | |
− | 婪妃 Ryouko Sakakibara (榊原良子)
| + | |
− | 楊 Norio Wakamoto (若本規夫)
| + | |
− | 戈良 Hidenari Ugaki (宇垣秀成)
| + | |
− | 王オーナー Keiichi Sonobe (園部 啓一)
| + | |
− | 探偵 ShockerOno (ショッカーO野)
| + | |
− | 黄オーナー Megumi Tano (田野 恵)
| + | |
− | 看護婦 Naoko Ishii (石井直子)
| + | |
− | Character Design/Drawing Supervisor (キャラクターデザイン/作画監督)
| + | |
− | Masanori Nishii (西井正典)
| + | |
− | Picture Continuity (絵コンテ) Osamu Turuyama
| + | |
− | Art Director/Art Setting (美術監督/美術設定)
| + | |
− | Senri Sagawa? (砂川千里)
| + | |
− | Color Setting/Color Specification (色設定/色指定)
| + | |
− | Kazuko Takeuchi (竹内和子)
| + | |
− | Original Picture (原画)
| + | |
− | Toshiaki Iino (飯野利明)
| + | |
− | Michiko Susuki (鈴木美千子)
| + | |
− | Hitoshi Hakazu (垪和 等)
| + | |
− | Youko Kadokami (門上洋子)
| + | |
− | Takafumi Watanabe (渡辺孝文)
| + | |
− | Hiroyuki Okuno (奥野浩行)
| + | |
− | Motokazu Murakami (村上元一)
| + | |
− | Osamu Kamijou (上條 修)
| + | |
− | Kumiko Habara (羽原久美子)
| + | |
− | Yasuko Miyazaki (宮崎康子)
| + | |
− | Hikaru Takanashi (高梨 光)
| + | |
− | Oh!Production ((有)オープロダクション)
| + | |
− | Animation (動画)
| + | |
− | Sayuri Tsuruyama (鶴山さゆり)
| + | |
− | Studio March
| + | |
− | Studio Kuma ((有)九魔)
| + | |
− | Finish <cell work> (仕上 <セルワーク>)
| + | |
− | Kazuko Takeuchi (竹内和子)
| + | |
− | AIC Co. Ltd. ((株)AIC)
| + | |
− | Studio Kuma ((有)九魔)
| + | |
− | Progress Cooperation (進行協力)
| + | |
− | Hideaki Hisashi (久志秀彰)
| + | |
− | Monster Design Junichi Sakamatsu (坂松潤一)
| + | |
− | Image Illust Yuuzou Takada (高田裕三)
| + | |
− | Masanori Nishii (西井正典)
| + | |
− | Development Command (開発指揮) Kazuo Michiyoshi (道慶一夫)
| + | |
− | Program Junji Hisakado (久門淳二)
| + | |
− | Kiyokazu Nakanishi (中西清一)
| + | |
− | Scenario Program Hiroyuki Nakajima (中嶋宏之)
| + | |
− | CG Production Command (CG制作指揮)
| + | |
− | Toshihiko Yamamoto (山本利彦)
| + | |
− | CG Supervisor (CG監督)
| + | |
− | Toshiyuki Yonekura (米倉俊之)
| + | |
− | CG Production (CG制作)
| + | |
− | Chizuru Ogasawara (小笠原 千鶴)
| + | |
− | Yuuichi Kawashima (川嶋裕一)
| + | |
− | Youko Sugimoto (杉本陽子)
| + | |
− | Takemi Toshikazu?
| + | |
− | Kouji Aoki (青木弘二)
| + | |
− | Yuudai Nishikawa (西川雄大)
| + | |
− | Yasuo Hisai (久井靖雄)
| + | |
− | Hideaki Kuroda (黒田英昭)
| + | |
− | Music (音楽) Jun Fujisaka (藤坂 潤)
| + | |
− | オープニングテーマ「Fight!-最後の天使-」
| + | |
− | 作詞:小森まなみ 作曲:池間史規 編曲:池間史規 歌:小森まなみ
| + | |
− | エンディングテーマ「HOLY EYES -君の夢はぼくの夢-」
| + | |
− | 作詞:小森まなみ 作曲:岡崎律子 編曲:池間史規 歌:小森まなみ
| + | |
− | Recording Director (録音ディレクター)
| + | |
− | Youta Tsuruoka (鶴岡陽太)
| + | |
− | Recording Studio (録音スタジオ)
| + | |
− | TAVAC (タバック)
| + | |
− | Sound Effects (音響効果) Daisuke Jinbo (神保大介)
| + | |
− | 音響制作 ArtsPro? (アーツプロ)
| + | |
− | Cooperation (協力) Akihiko Fujita (藤田明彦)
| + | |
− | Katsurou Naiya? (内野勝郎)
| + | |
− | Eikou? Ito (伊藤栄晃)
| + | |
− | Toshirou Matsui (松井俊朗)
| + | |
− | Norikazu Nakamoto (中本憲一)
| + | |
− | Kaoru? Abe (阿部 香)
| + | |
− | Tomo? Takenouchi (竹之内 智)
| + | |
− | Shinobu Kanehara (金原 忍)
| + | |
− | Tomoyuki Minagawa (皆川ともゆき)
| + | |
− | Sound Production (制作総指揮) Yoshiji Itakura (板倉由次)
| + | |
− | Sale (発売元) XING Entertainment
| + | |
− | Production/Writing (製作/著作) Nihon Create Co. Ltd. (日本クリエイト株式会社)</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Ultra League: Moero Soccer Taisen (SFC)
| + | |
− | Produce Haruo Matuoka
| + | |
− | Chief Director Hiroshi Muto
| + | |
− | Director Yoshihiro Murakoshi
| + | |
− | Naoki Kasahara
| + | |
− | Assistant Director Kaori Shirahata
| + | |
− | Adviser Daisuke Teraoka
| + | |
− | Jiyuh Maeda
| + | |
− | Game Program Jun Mukai
| + | |
− | Sub Program Takashi Aoki
| + | |
− | Demo Program Kengo Sasaoka
| + | |
− | Demo Data Cop Ueoka
| + | |
− | Dog Yone^2
| + | |
− | Graphic Yuuiti Sano
| + | |
− | Hideki Yamanaka
| + | |
− | Kazuhiro Narita
| + | |
− | Nui Kogure
| + | |
− | Sound D・S・P TEAM
| + | |
− | Radio Actress Akemi Kawamura
| + | |
− | Character Design Closs City
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Hiroshi Nakamitsu
| + | |
− | Shiferu Suzuki
| + | |
− | Nami
| + | |
− | Noriko
| + | |
− | Yuuki
| + | |
− | Mami
| + | |
− | Naoko
| + | |
− | Tomoe
| + | |
− | Kentaro
| + | |
− | Yoshinori
| + | |
− | Kazumasa
| + | |
− | Hissatuwaza Naming
| + | |
− | Toshihiro Inoue
| + | |
− | (C)Tuburaya.Pro
| + | |
− | (C)Yutaka</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Deadalus / Robotica (SAT)
| + | |
− | Produce
| + | |
− | Murakami Akihiko
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Main Program
| + | |
− | Kobori Toshiyuki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Program
| + | |
− | Shimizu Kenichi
| + | |
− | Tamura Yoshimitsu
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Movie Design
| + | |
− | Tamura Manabu
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Screen Design
| + | |
− | Kojima Ichirou
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Map Design
| + | |
− | Noguchi Kentarou
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Enemy Design
| + | |
− | Suzuki Nobuyuki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Rendering
| + | |
− | Hamagaki Hiroshi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound Produce
| + | |
− | T's Music
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music
| + | |
− | Sato Takeshi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound Effect
| + | |
− | Sakamoto Munetaka
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Plan
| + | |
− | Fukasawa Masanobu
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Ohira Syuich
| + | |
− | Ota Kenji
| + | |
− | Sunazuka Yoshinari
| + | |
− | Ogi Kaoru
| + | |
− | Nakasugi Isao
| + | |
− | Fukui Shuji
| + | |
− | Naraoka You-ichirou
| + | |
− | Takahashi Tomoyuki
| + | |
− | Takahashi Yukie</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Bomber King (MSX1)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Shimamura,Shibuki,Kubota,Yano,Okuda,Tanaka&Oouchi.
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | STAFF
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PROGRAM
| + | |
− | TAKAYUKI SHIMAMURA
| + | |
− | HIROAKI SHIBUKI
| + | |
− | YASUSHI KUBOTA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | GRAPHIC
| + | |
− | KATSUTOSHI YANO
| + | |
− | TAKAHIRO TOMISU
| + | |
− | MICHIKO OKUDA
| + | |
− | TSUYOSHI ENDO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MUSIC
| + | |
− | HIDEKAZU TANAKA
| + | |
− | AKEMI OOUCHI
| + | |
− | MAKIKO ITO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | COPYRIGHT 1988 HUDSON SOFT
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SPECIAL THANKS
| + | |
− | RYUJI MITA
| + | |
− | TARO TANAKA
| + | |
− | KAZUAKI ISIZAKI
| + | |
− | JOJI OOSAWA
| + | |
− | AND
| + | |
− | YUICHIRO ITAKURA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | ZAP CORPORATION</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Battle Racers (SFC)
| + | |
− | PLANNER
| + | |
− | NICCHI KUMAKURA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MAIN PROGRAMER
| + | |
− | NORIYUKI TABATA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SUB PROGRAMER
| + | |
− | NOBORU HONDA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SPRITE DESIGNER
| + | |
− | RYOSEIDO KAYA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | BG DESIGNER
| + | |
− | NICCHI KUMAKURA
| + | |
− | RYUSEIDO KAYA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SOUND
| + | |
− | Katsuhiro Hayashi (YEAR HAYASHI)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MAP HELPER
| + | |
− | HIROPON MACO
| + | |
− | NINGENISU YOKO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | DEBUGER
| + | |
− | M. TANAKA
| + | |
− | H. YOSHINO
| + | |
− | BELL CHAN
| + | |
− | YOOCHI.F
| + | |
− | STUDIO STAT
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SPECIAL THANKS
| + | |
− | SHACHOU IWANAGA
| + | |
− | KITENAI ENDO
| + | |
− | TETSUYA OZAKI
| + | |
− | FEEL MINE
| + | |
− | MAC TANAKA
| + | |
− | GEORGE OTA
| + | |
− | MORO MOROHOSHI
| + | |
− | HOUSEWIFE AKO
| + | |
− | YUUYU GOTO
| + | |
− | YASU KAWASAKI
| + | |
− | BIBIBI AKEMI
| + | |
− | KAORI HIZIYA
| + | |
− | INAI OGATA
| + | |
− | WORLD TAKINOUE
| + | |
− | RYOTA KAHO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | DIRECTOR
| + | |
− | YAMADA
| + | |
− | KANATANI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PRODUCER
| + | |
− | SHIMOMICHI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | CONGRATULATION
| + | |
− | BANPRESTO 1995</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>AX-101 (Japanese version) (MCD)
| + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Aki.M
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | CG Art
| + | |
− | Sada
| + | |
− | Aoke
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Program
| + | |
− | Cob
| + | |
− | Zenman
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound
| + | |
− | Magician
| + | |
− | Dynamite
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Story
| + | |
− | Jyo
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Technical Support
| + | |
− | Shaka
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Material
| + | |
− | T.M
| + | |
− | Yasu
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Thanks to
| + | |
− | A.OK
| + | |
− | Meg
| + | |
− | Kyon-chan
| + | |
− | Kaeruko-chan
| + | |
− | Gen
| + | |
− | A.N
| + | |
− | K.K
| + | |
− | Page Boy</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre><Dran> Cream
| + | |
− | <Dran> Turbo-Grafx Time Chaser Miraiza (Action)
| + | |
− | <Dran> Super Famicom Super F1 Circus
| + | |
− | <Dran> Super Famicom Dimension Force
| + | |
− | <Dran> Sega Mark III Space Gun
| + | |
− | <Dran> PC Engine J-League Greatest Eleven
| + | |
− | <Dran> CD-I Untitled Golf Game
| + | |
− | <Dran> Birdy Soft
| + | |
− | <Dran> Bakushou Kazoku
| + | |
− | <Dran> Shooting Range
| + | |
− | <Dran> PCE CD Wild Master
| + | |
− | <Dran> PC Engine CAL 2
| + | |
− | <Dran> PC-9801/FM Towns BEAST III
| + | |
− | <Dran> PC-9801 Tiny Step
| + | |
− | <Dran> BeTop
| + | |
− | <Dran> Genesis King of the Monsters 2
| + | |
− | <Dran> Arcade Super Mahjong Fighter
| + | |
− | <Dran> Arcade Quiz Castle
| + | |
− | <Dran> Super Famicom Super Keirin
| + | |
− | <Dran> Super Famicom Ball Bullet Gun
| + | |
− | <Dran> Electromechanical Kitty no Uranai
| + | |
− | <Dran> Ocarina System SD Ultra Battle: Ultra Densetsu
| + | |
− | <Dran> Okus Heaven?
| + | |
− | <Dran> PC-9801 Exllusion
| + | |
− | <Dran> Tsuji Jimusho (Agumix)
| + | |
− | <Dran> PlayStation Guardian Recall</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Maten no Soumetsu (MD)
| + | |
− | Programmer ABY
| + | |
− | Game Designer Akkiri [あっきり]
| + | |
− | Graphics Designers Hiro Imori (井森 浩)
| + | |
− | Takashi Ninomiya (二宮 崇)
| + | |
− | Kazushige Kojima (小嶌 一誠)
| + | |
− | Kunihiko Kumashiro? (神代 邦彦)
| + | |
− | Makiko Oomori (大森 牧子)
| + | |
− | Map Designers Takahiro Tomisu (戸簾 隆浩)
| + | |
− | Takuchan [TAKUちゃん]
| + | |
− | Map Editors Hiroshi Fujioka (藤岡 博)
| + | |
− | Momochan [ももちゃん]
| + | |
− | Illustrator Ken? Adachi (足立 健)
| + | |
− | Sound Composers Isao Mizoguchi (溝口 功)
| + | |
− | Noriyuki Iwadare (岩垂 徳行)
| + | |
− | Scenario Writers Mind Buster Ataru [マインドバスター あたる]
| + | |
− | Makorin [まこりん]
| + | |
− | Manual Editoer Shinichi Maehara (前原 慎一)
| + | |
− | Balance Testers Motoki Fukami? (深水 元貴)
| + | |
− | Nyannosuke [にゃんのすけ]
| + | |
− | SS-OGRUF Refined
| + | |
− | Directors Miyabi [みやび]
| + | |
− | Kakuma Abe (阿部 角馬)
| + | |
− | Producer Akihiko Suzuki (鈴木 暁彦)
| + | |
− | Executive Producer Masahiro Tanaka (田中 雅弘)
| + | |
− | Planning (企画) Warlock
| + | |
− | Cooperation (協力) Geo Factory
| + | |
− | Ocarina System [オカリナシステム]
| + | |
− | Twofive
| + | |
− | Produced by (制作) Kodansha Research [講談社総研]</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Genjuu Ryodan (SFC)
| + | |
− | Game Design
| + | |
− | HIROSHI MIYAOKA
| + | |
− | OSAMU KASAI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Original Graphics
| + | |
− | ATSUJI YAMAMOTO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music
| + | |
− | TOSHIO OKAMOTO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Program
| + | |
− | TOMOKI TAUCHI
| + | |
− | KOCHIRO MIYAMOTO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Digital Graphics
| + | |
− | NORIKAZU MASAKI
| + | |
− | MEGUMI KITATANI
| + | |
− | IKUKU UESHIMA
| + | |
− | REIKO FURUYA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound Program
| + | |
− | KIYOHIRO SADA
| + | |
− | MINAKO ADACHI
| + | |
− | TAKUYA YOKOTA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Logo Design
| + | |
− | TOMIO FUJISAWA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Publisher
| + | |
− | YUKO MASUI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Aging Staff
| + | |
− | TAKASHI TANAKA
| + | |
− | MASAHIRO FUJITA
| + | |
− | MASAHITO SEKINE
| + | |
− | TAKAHIRO TAKAHASHI
| + | |
− | MIYUKI KOBAYASHI
| + | |
− | NAOKI AOKI
| + | |
− | SATOSHI KONDO
| + | |
− | SHINOBU OGATA
| + | |
− | DAISUKE SAITO
| + | |
− | TSUKASA EZAWA
| + | |
− | TAIJI MIYAJIMA
| + | |
− | HIROYASU HIRASAWA
| + | |
− | HIROKAZU ITO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | KOJI HIGUCHI
| + | |
− | SHUN-ICHI NANTO
| + | |
− | TADAHIRO SATO
| + | |
− | AKIRA MAEDA
| + | |
− | YOSHIKO MIYAOKA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | TORU KITAMI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | TAKESHI KUBO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Executive Producer
| + | |
− | GOZO SHIOZAKI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | c1998 AXELA
| + | |
− | c1998 Crea-Tech
| + | |
− | c1998 ATSUJI YAMAMOTO
| + | |
− | c1998 TOSHI OKAMOTO
| + | |
− | c1998 PURE SOUND
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | The End</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Oraga Land Shusai - Best Farmer Shuukaku-Sai (SFC)
| + | |
− | POWERED BY GRC</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Honoo no Dokyuuji - Dodge Danpei (SFC)
| + | |
− | GAME STAFF
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | BOB IWATA
| + | |
− | TATSU MORI
| + | |
− | KAZU WATANABE
| + | |
− | EGUCHI
| + | |
− | MASA AOYANAGI
| + | |
− | KIHARU YOSHIDA
| + | |
− | KAZUMOTO K
| + | |
− | TNS A
| + | |
− | TNS B
| + | |
− | SADA
| + | |
− | MIN
| + | |
− | KOSEI MAKI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SOUND CREATER (Sound Creator)
| + | |
− | Katsuhiro Hayashi (KATUHIRO HAYASHI)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | THE END</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Ganbare Daiku no Gensan (SFC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Game Design Hirohisa Mikami
| + | |
− | Player & Boss Design Tomohiko Tanabe
| + | |
− | Boss Design Shun Kazakami
| + | |
− | Back Design Masahiro Funato
| + | |
− | Enemy Design Kaoru Araki
| + | |
− | Akemi Sakamoto
| + | |
− | Opening Design Kazuhiro Tanabe
| + | |
− | Sound Design Rikei Hirashima
| + | |
− | Player & System Programming Takeshi Hirai
| + | |
− | Character Programming Tsutomu Sakata
| + | |
− | Tadashi Kobayashi
| + | |
− | Tool Programming Kiyoshi Kitabayashi
| + | |
− | Yuuichi Katou
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Consumer Staff
| + | |
− | Arcade Staff
| + | |
− | American Staff
| + | |
− | Presented by IREM</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Bishoujo Wrestler Retsuden: Blizzard Yuki Rannyuu!! (SFC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | GAME DESIGN
| + | |
− | NAOKI MATSUNAGA
| + | |
− | SYSTEM PROGRAM
| + | |
− | TETSUYA IKAWA
| + | |
− | MAIN PROGRAM
| + | |
− | OSAMU HAMADA
| + | |
− | TETSUYA IKAWA
| + | |
− | CHARACTER DESIGN
| + | |
− | NAOKI MATSUNAGA
| + | |
− | MAKOTO ANZAI
| + | |
− | HIROSHI HORI
| + | |
− | YUKI HORI
| + | |
− | GRAPHIC ART
| + | |
− | TAKASHI YAMASAKI
| + | |
− | SHINOBU HUKUHARA
| + | |
− | NAOKI MATSUNAGA
| + | |
− | YUKIKO MOTOYAMA
| + | |
− | YUKI HORI
| + | |
− | TETSUYA IKAWA
| + | |
− | OSAMU HAMADA
| + | |
− | ACTION CHARACTERS
| + | |
− | GEORGE KAMITANI
| + | |
− | SCENARIO
| + | |
− | TAKEMI KOZARU
| + | |
− | GAME BALANCE
| + | |
− | TAKEMI KOZARU
| + | |
− | NAOKI MATSUNAGA
| + | |
− | MUSIC COMPOSE
| + | |
− | MASAKO YOSHINOSONO
| + | |
− | SOUND PROGRAM & DATA
| + | |
− | MIO.H
| + | |
− | TOOL MAKING
| + | |
− | RAN
| + | |
− | RYOU CHAN
| + | |
− | TETSUYA IKAWA
| + | |
− | OSAMU HAMADA
| + | |
− | TEST PLAYERS
| + | |
− | KUSUNE-
| + | |
− | AINE KUN
| + | |
− | KIN CHAN
| + | |
− | SAHONE-
| + | |
− | YAMA SAN
| + | |
− | KAYO CHAN
| + | |
− | CHIAKI
| + | |
− | CHAB
| + | |
− | JACKET&BOOKLET
| + | |
− | MAKOTO ARAZEKI
| + | |
− | PROMOTION
| + | |
− | MASAE KUMABE
| + | |
− | MANUFACTURE
| + | |
− | JUNJI HUJITA
| + | |
− | DIRECTER
| + | |
− | NAOKI MATSUNAGA
| + | |
− | SUPERVISOR
| + | |
− | AKIO WATANABE
| + | |
− | ASSISTANT PRODUCER
| + | |
− | KOZABUROU TAKEDA
| + | |
− | PRODUCER
| + | |
− | ISAO KATOU
| + | |
− | EXCECTIVE PRODUCER
| + | |
− | HIDEO TAKANO
| + | |
− | DISTRIBUTE
| + | |
− | J.S.S.
| + | |
− | PRODUCE
| + | |
− | @1996 KSS INC.</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Yakochuu (SFC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Planning & Scenario (原案・脚本) Mami Shiraishi (白石 マミ)
| + | |
− | System Engineer (システムエンジニア) Tsutomu Tabata (田端 勤)
| + | |
− | Programmer (プログラマー) Takeshi Obuchi? (大渕 武士)
| + | |
− | Graphic Designer (グラフィックデザイナー) Masaki Ohno (大野 正樹)
| + | |
− | Taichi Shigemura (重村 太一)
| + | |
− | Music (音楽) Tsugutoshi Goto (後藤 次利)
| + | |
− | Artist Management (アーティスト・マネジメント) Tsutomu Hasebe? (長谷部 務)
| + | |
− | Privateer Co. Ltd. ((株)プライベーター)
| + | |
− | Sound Programmer (サウンドプログラマー) Kiyohiro Sada (禎 清宏)
| + | |
− | Pure Sound Ltd. ((有)ピュアサウンド)
| + | |
− | Sound Operator (サウンドオペレーター) Minako Adachi (足立 美奈子)
| + | |
− | Pure Sound Ltd. ((有)ピュアサウンド)
| + | |
− | Music & Sound Coordinator (音楽&サウンドコーディネーター)
| + | |
− | Kensuke Minagawa (皆川 賢輔)
| + | |
− | G.T.O Four Volley ((G・T・Oフォーバレー))
| + | |
− | Music Supervisor (音楽制作統括) Kayoko Hirai (平井 かよ子)
| + | |
− | Parsley Promotion Co. Ltd. ((株)パセリプロモーション)
| + | |
− | Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス) Juggler Co. Ltd. ((株)ジャグラー)
| + | |
− | Japan Screenwriter's Union (日本脚本家連盟)
| + | |
− | Shintou Nukegake (新党ぬけがけ)
| + | |
− | Noriyuki Takasaki (高崎 敬之)
| + | |
− | Shotaro Sasaki (佐々木 彰太郎)
| + | |
− | Ken'ichi Katano (片野 研一)
| + | |
− | Masahiro Koyama (小山 正広)
| + | |
− | Tetsuya Nozaki (野崎 竜也)
| + | |
− | Tomoya Tako? (多胡 智弥)
| + | |
− | Tomohiro Ima? (今 智弘)
| + | |
− | Satoshi Suzuki (鈴木 諭)
| + | |
− | Yoshiaki Heshiki (平識 佳秋)
| + | |
− | Yoshitaka Kurebayashi (槫林 義貴)
| + | |
− | Project Director (制作総指揮) Sakae Nakamura (中村 栄)
| + | |
− | Produced by (製作・著作) Athena Co. Ltd. 1995 ((株)アテナ 一九九五)</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Wagyan Paradise (SFC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Wagyan Paradise Staff
| + | |
− | -Program-
| + | |
− | System/Chief Programmer Hidetaka Sasaki
| + | |
− | Programmer Nikkou Yamashita
| + | |
− | Tomohiro Kaneko
| + | |
− | Masashi Kobayashi
| + | |
− | Junichi Sakai
| + | |
− | Takahiro Miura
| + | |
− | -Sound-
| + | |
− | Sound Designer Yoshinori Kawamoto
| + | |
− | Eriko Imura
| + | |
− | -Graphics-
| + | |
− | Director Yoshihiko Arai
| + | |
− | Character Designer Hideki Tanaami
| + | |
− | Art Director Mika Tominaga
| + | |
− | Graphickers Kouichirou Miyahara
| + | |
− | Kouro Kunimi
| + | |
− | Masahide Takahashi
| + | |
− | Font Designer Yukiko Hodono
| + | |
− | -Design-
| + | |
− | Graphic Adviser Koala Bear
| + | |
− | -Special Thanks-
| + | |
− | Masuya Ooishi
| + | |
− | Satoshi Norimatsu
| + | |
− | Satory Kuriyama
| + | |
− | Gou Tanaka
| + | |
− | Naoto Kumagai
| + | |
− | Mayumi Uchida
| + | |
− | Hidegumi Aoki
| + | |
− | Shinichi Tsuruya
| + | |
− | Nobuhide Isayama
| + | |
− | Takayuki Sasahara
| + | |
− | Jun Miyanaga
| + | |
− | Shougo Taguchi
| + | |
− | -Production-
| + | |
− | Supervisor Hideo Yoshizawa
| + | |
− | Director Motomi Takayama
| + | |
− | Presented by Namcot</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Fuuun Gokuu Ninden (PS)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Cast
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Goku
| + | |
− | Aya Hisakawa
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sanzou
| + | |
− | Kae Araki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Hakkai
| + | |
− | Wataru Takagi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sagojyou
| + | |
− | Katsuya Shiga
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Black Bird
| + | |
− | Keiko Seko
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Ankoku Daimaou
| + | |
− | Kazuo Oka
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Staff
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Main Programmer
| + | |
− | Satoshi Mamuro
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Enemy Programmer
| + | |
− | Hidekazu Shimamura
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | BG Programmer
| + | |
− | Hidenari Honda
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Boss Programmer
| + | |
− | Kiichi Kakuta
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Demo Programmer
| + | |
− | Shuji Yamakawa
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Character Design
| + | |
− | Title Logo Design
| + | |
− | Itsuo Ito
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | CG Designer
| + | |
− | Tatsuo Shioda
| + | |
− | Yasushi Jingu
| + | |
− | Zakky
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | BG Designer
| + | |
− | Yasushi "J" Ida
| + | |
− | Mitsuo Takano
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Effect Design
| + | |
− | Mayumi Takeuchi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music Composer
| + | |
− | Harumi Fujita
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound Effect
| + | |
− | Yasuaki Fujita
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Demo Design
| + | |
− | Makoto Takahashi
| + | |
− | Youhei Kawaguchi
| + | |
− | Kazuhiro Kobayashi
| + | |
− | Nahomi Okazaki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Planner
| + | |
− | Kengo Sasaki
| + | |
− | Nishiji Yoshihiro
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sub Planner
| + | |
− | Hidehiro Tsuda
| + | |
− | Futoshi Kitamura
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Takahiro Kondo
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Aoni Production
| + | |
− | Arts Vision
| + | |
− | Asuka Corporation
| + | |
− | Kimie Ito
| + | |
− | Tokyo Recording Co., Ltd.
| + | |
− | Sotsu
| + | |
− | First Circle
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | General Producer
| + | |
− | Akio Inoue</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Sengoku Denshou (MCD)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Produce
| + | |
− | Minoru Suzuki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Program
| + | |
− | Takanori Kohno
| + | |
− | Masaharu Ohno
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound
| + | |
− | Tate Norio
| + | |
− | Shimizum
| + | |
− | Yoshikazu Yao
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Picture
| + | |
− | U?Rakuchou
| + | |
− | Marohie
| + | |
− | Mic-Senbey
| + | |
− | Chulip?Nao
| + | |
− | Dadamusi
| + | |
− | Sick Of
| + | |
− | Kyoko Tachibana
| + | |
− | Sadamon
| + | |
− | Yoshiyuki Iguchi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Game Assist
| + | |
− | Ryo Saito
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Takenaka
| + | |
− | Yasuhisa Itoi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Direct
| + | |
− | Masaharu Ohno</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Hisshou! Pachi-Slot Fan (SFC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Executive Producer Toshirou Wada
| + | |
− | Producer Nazo Nazo
| + | |
− | Director/Game Desing Hirokazu Hiraiwa
| + | |
− | Graphic Desingner Masataka Fukunishi
| + | |
− | Shingo Miyata
| + | |
− | Mayumi Tominaga
| + | |
− | Kiyoshi Hamada
| + | |
− | Mayumi Miyazaki
| + | |
− | Kazuyoshi Ikehata
| + | |
− | Program Hiroshi Adachi
| + | |
− | Michinori Kataoka
| + | |
− | Sound Keitai Tukkun
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Hiroshi Mishimagi
| + | |
− | K
| + | |
− | Yuuichi Fujita
| + | |
− | Aki
| + | |
− | Isao (いさお)
| + | |
− | Presented by Planning Office Wada</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Tryrush Deppy (SS)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | The Original Plan
| + | |
− | Nihon Create
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Game Program Design
| + | |
− | System Supply N-Tech
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Game Graphic Design
| + | |
− | Graphic Factory Tetra
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Tryrush Deppy Staff
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Executive Producer
| + | |
− | Yoshitsugu Itakura
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Katsurou Uchino
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Game Planner
| + | |
− | Object Designer
| + | |
− | 3D Model Designer
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Ozaki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Chief Programmer
| + | |
− | Visual Programmer
| + | |
− | Nobuyuki Shinohara
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Character Designer
| + | |
− | The "Dramasystem" Scenario Writer
| + | |
− | Visual Illustrator
| + | |
− | Object Placement
| + | |
− | Kenji Nishimura
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Game Planner
| + | |
− | Background Designer
| + | |
− | Course Designer
| + | |
− | Manufacture Graphic Tools
| + | |
− | Object Placement
| + | |
− | Toshimichi Uchida
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Assistant Programmer
| + | |
− | Executive Supporter
| + | |
− | Object Placement
| + | |
− | Shinichi Itoh
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Assistant Programmer
| + | |
− | Bonusgame Program and Design
| + | |
− | Object Placement
| + | |
− | Hideo Ozaki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Object Designer
| + | |
− | Object Placement
| + | |
− | The "Dramasystem" Assistant
| + | |
− | Naomi Takahara
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Specialstage Object Placement
| + | |
− | Background Designer
| + | |
− | Object Designer
| + | |
− | Masahide Fukagawa
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Background Designer
| + | |
− | Effect Designer
| + | |
− | Tetsuya Okita
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music Designer
| + | |
− | Sound Designer
| + | |
− | Jun Fujisaka
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music Designer
| + | |
− | Motonori Okui</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Super Tempo (SS)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Produce
| + | |
− | Red Company
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Supervisor
| + | |
− | Yukihiro Hojo
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Yasuaki Nagoshi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Assistant Producer
| + | |
− | Shinichi Oguri
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Keisaku Okumura
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphic Designer
| + | |
− | Takeshi Tsukioka
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Quality Coordinator
| + | |
− | Hideki Kato
| + | |
− | Yasuo Morifuji
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Character & Game Design
| + | |
− | Mussies
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Keisuke Abe (K.suke Abe)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Art Director
| + | |
− | Keita Komiyama
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MITSUI & CO., LTD. STAFF
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Yuzuru Moriuti
| + | |
− | Masayoshi Oda
| + | |
− | Atsuko Nakajima
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MEDIA QUEST
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Teturo Furushima
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Promotion
| + | |
− | Toru Akiyama
| + | |
− | Takuma Muramatu
| + | |
− | Tomoyuki Nakatsubo
| + | |
− | Motoki Yamagiwa
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Quality Assurance
| + | |
− | Masaki Horiuchi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Thanks To
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Ishikawa
| + | |
− | Arihiro Ichida
| + | |
− | Hiroyuki Ikoma
| + | |
− | Akiko Maeda
| + | |
− | &
| + | |
− | MQ Management & Staff
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Development
| + | |
− | Aspect
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Kazuyuki Oikawa
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Main Designer
| + | |
− | Hamaruo
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Designer
| + | |
− | Masayo Yoshioka
| + | |
− | Norizou
| + | |
− | Tarou Maruyama
| + | |
− | You. 1
| + | |
− | Mie Terao
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Main Programmer
| + | |
− | Hiro 777
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Programmer
| + | |
− | Bon-2
| + | |
− | Seiichi
| + | |
− | Toshikatsu Fujii
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound Assistant
| + | |
− | Koujirou Mikusa (Mixa)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Character Animation
| + | |
− | Imagin
| + | |
− | Chikako Oka
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music & Sound Effect
| + | |
− | T's Music
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound Direction & Compose
| + | |
− | Hiroyuki Hamada
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music
| + | |
− | Chamy
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound Effect Direction
| + | |
− | Manabu Fujiki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Engineer
| + | |
− | Kouji Tominaga
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Drums
| + | |
− | Kenny Mosley
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Voice SE
| + | |
− | Keisuke Abe (K.suke Abe)
| + | |
− | Yumi Asada
| + | |
− | Robert Timbello
| + | |
− | Keisaku Okumura
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Mika Akitaka (Red)
| + | |
− | P.H. Chada (Red)
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Aso (Sega)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks To
| + | |
− | BPC</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Super Gussun Oyoyo 2 (SFC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Voice Actors (声優)
| + | |
− | Gussun (ぐっすん) OJIKI
| + | |
− | Oyoyo (およよ) HIYA
| + | |
− | Emily (えみり) Ryou Mitsuki (水月 陵)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Supervisor (監督) Yamashi (やまし)
| + | |
− | Stage Production (舞台演出) Chin-yan (ちんやん)
| + | |
− | Theatrical Design (舞台美術) KYOUHEI
| + | |
− | Onee-san (おねーさん)
| + | |
− | Photography Lead (撮影主任) Sada-yan (定やん)
| + | |
− | Sound Effects (音響効果) Kenji Yamazaki (K. YAMAZAKI)
| + | |
− | Recording (録音) yyao
| + | |
− | Scenery (大道具) Katsuhiko Sadamoto (Rocksam)
| + | |
− | Wardrobe Assistance (衣裳協力) Kichiemon (きちえもん)
| + | |
− | Choreography (振り付け) KEC
| + | |
− | Collaboration (協力) Zukiwo (ずきを)
| + | |
− | Atsuhiro Misaka (Itemou-dou) (みさか あつひろ(いてまう堂))
| + | |
− | Sancho (Itemou-dou) (さんちょ(いてまう堂))
| + | |
− | PAM
| + | |
− | Takkun (たっくん)
| + | |
− | Sensei (せんせい)
| + | |
− | Player (遊人) Yurumizu (恕水)
| + | |
− | Weeds (雑草) KILIKAZE
| + | |
− | AD ARP
| + | |
− | General Supervisor (監修) Hachirou N. (八郎.N)
| + | |
− | Writing (著作) IREM CORPORATION
| + | |
− | Work (制作) BANPRE PLANNING
| + | |
− | Sales (販売) BANPRESTO</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Super Gussun Oyoyo (SFC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Supervisor (監督) Yamashi (やまし)
| + | |
− | Stage Production (舞台演出) Chin-yan (ちんやん)
| + | |
− | Theatrical Design (舞台美術) Yuuko (遊子)
| + | |
− | Arrow Field (アローフィールド)
| + | |
− | Photography Lead (撮影主任) Sada-yan (定やん)
| + | |
− | Photography (撮影) PAM
| + | |
− | Sound Effects (音響効果) Kenji Yamazaki (K. YAMAZAKI)
| + | |
− | Recording (録音) yyao
| + | |
− | Scenery (大道具) Katsuhiko Sadamoto (Rocksam)
| + | |
− | Wardrobe Assistance (衣裳協力) K. MINODA
| + | |
− | Collaboration (協力) Zukio (ずきお)
| + | |
− | ANISAKISS
| + | |
− | ZEN
| + | |
− | Director (制作・総指揮) Hachirou N. (八郎. N)
| + | |
− | Writing (著作) IREM CORPORATION
| + | |
− | Work (制作) BANPRE PLANNING
| + | |
− | Sales (販売) BANPRESTO</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Yuu Yuu Hakusho (SFC)
| + | |
− | Cast
| + | |
− | 浦飯 幽助 Nozomu Sasaki(佐々木 望)
| + | |
− | 桑原 和真 Shigeru Chiba (千葉 繁)
| + | |
− | 蔵馬 Megumi Ogata (緒方 恵美)
| + | |
− | 飛影 Nobuyuki Hiyama (檜山 修之)
| + | |
− | 幻海 Hisako Kyouda (京田 尚子)
| + | |
− | 朱雀 Noubo Tobita (飛田 展男)
| + | |
− | 鈴駒 Reiko Kondo (近藤 玲子)
| + | |
− | ムグル Reiko Kondo (近藤 玲子)
| + | |
− | 是流 Toshiyuki Morikawa (森川 智之)
| + | |
− | 酎 Norio Wakamoto (若本 規夫)
| + | |
− | 凍矢 Katsumi Suzuki (鈴木 勝美)
| + | |
− | 陣 Kappei Yamaguchi (山口 勝平)
| + | |
− | 吏将 Kazuyuki Sogabe (曽我部 和恭)
| + | |
− | 死々若丸 Toshiyuki Morikawa (森川 智之)
| + | |
− | 美しい魔闘家・鈴木 Kazuyuki Sogabe (曽我部 和恭)
| + | |
− | 鴉 Ryou Horikawa (堀川 亮)
| + | |
− | 武威 Norio Wakamoto (若本 規夫)
| + | |
− | 戸愚呂兄 Katsumi Suzuki (鈴木 勝美)
| + | |
− | 戸愚呂弟 Tesshou Genda (玄田 哲章)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Staff
| + | |
− | Producer (企画・制作) Shuichi Sakurazaki (桜崎 秀一)
| + | |
− | Original Work (原作) Yoshihiro Togashi (富樫 義博)
| + | |
− | Weekly Jump Serial (週間少年ジャンプ連載)
| + | |
− | Main Programmer NakaP-3 (中P-3)
| + | |
− | Uchida Mayuchan (内田 まゆちゃん)
| + | |
− | Sub Programmer Ooosugi (おーーすぎ)
| + | |
− | Makichan?
| + | |
− | Visual Programmer Yamacho
| + | |
− | UtsukushiiGijutsuya Gabu (美しい技術屋・賀部)
| + | |
− | Ooosugi (おーーすぎ)
| + | |
− | Makichan?
| + | |
− | E D A
| + | |
− | NakaP(Ani) (中P(兄))
| + | |
− | Plannning (企画・演出) ShimaShimaa
| + | |
− | J・Beno
| + | |
− | Graphic Supervisor (作画 監督) Wagachan
| + | |
− | Graphic (作画) Kurisutaru・K
| + | |
− | Illusion
| + | |
− | Kagura
| + | |
− | K・Kunimi
| + | |
− | Kurochan
| + | |
− | Original Picture (原画) Nove
| + | |
− | Design Works N・A
| + | |
− | Koji
| + | |
− | Music Supervisor (音楽 監督) DonaldKawagen
| + | |
− | Music (音楽) Koujimaro (浩二麿)
| + | |
− | Recording (録音) Seion Studio (整音スタジオ)
| + | |
− | Cooperation (協力) Shueisha (集英社)
| + | |
− | Studio Pierrot (スタジオぴえろ)
| + | |
− | Executive Producer (製作総指揮) Shuichi Sakurazaki (桜崎 秀一)
| + | |
− | </pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Pirates of Dark Water (SNES)
| + | |
− | Game Designer
| + | |
− | STEVE GEHRKE
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Programmer
| + | |
− | MICHIO OKASAKA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphic Designers
| + | |
− | TOM'S
| + | |
− | YUKAKO IKESHITA
| + | |
− | HIROSHI ITO
| + | |
− | TAKAHIRO NAKAJIMA
| + | |
− | AME
| + | |
− | HIROSHI ITO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound Composer
| + | |
− | Phase Out
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound Programmers
| + | |
− | NAOMASA NAKATA
| + | |
− | NORIAKI URATA
| + | |
− | HIROSHI TSUKAMOTO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Chairman
| + | |
− | MASAMI MAEDA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Vice Chairman
| + | |
− | TAD SHIMAMOTO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director, Sunsoft Japan
| + | |
− | KIHARU YOSHIDA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | International Development Cordinator (misspelling of coordinator)
| + | |
− | KENJI YOSHIOKA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Executive Producer
| + | |
− | DAVID SILLER
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Executive Vice President Co-Producer
| + | |
− | RITA ZIMMERER
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | DAN MACARTHUR
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Associate Producers
| + | |
− | RENE BOUTIN
| + | |
− | JUSTIN SILLER
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Technical Manager Co-Producer
| + | |
− | AL ARTUS
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Marketing Director
| + | |
− | KAREN SHADLEY
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Game Play Manual
| + | |
− | ALISON QUIRON
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Excellent Debugging
| + | |
− | SAMIR PATEL
| + | |
− | DARIN HORGAN
| + | |
− | STEVE RIZOR
| + | |
− | MARIO ZAVALA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Executive Assistant
| + | |
− | NANETTE HYSSONG
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Customer Service
| + | |
− | KAZ HARMAN
| + | |
− | JUNE ECKERT
| + | |
− | JULIE WILLIAMS
| + | |
− | JAMIE JORGENSEN
| + | |
− | ERIN BERRY
| + | |
− | DAWN PHILLIPS
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks to
| + | |
− | BRUCE REILLY
| + | |
− | CATHY JUBY
| + | |
− | MARK LUSZSZ
| + | |
− | TOKO OKANO
| + | |
− | CONNIE PEREZ
| + | |
− | GEOFF GILLIS
| + | |
− | TOM JUAREZ
| + | |
− | KAREN LILLIE
| + | |
− | SHERRY ROSS
| + | |
− | KAZUAKI OKUMURA
| + | |
− | A. T.
| + | |
− | MASATO KAWAI
| + | |
− | YOSHIAKI IWATA
| + | |
− | ATSUSHI SAKAI
| + | |
− | RUMI MORITA
| + | |
− | SHIZUYA FURUKAWA
| + | |
− | TETSUYA OKITA
| + | |
− | YUKA OZAWA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Hanna-Barbera
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Turner Home Entertainment ? International
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Presented By
| + | |
− | Sunsoft
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | The End?</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Sugoi Hebereke (SFC)
| + | |
− | Executive Producer Kiharu Yoshida
| + | |
− | Director Kuma-san
| + | |
− | Staff
| + | |
− | Programmer Noosu Ribaa (Norse River?)
| + | |
− | Takeshi Utsugi
| + | |
− | Nyoronyoro
| + | |
− | M-Y-A
| + | |
− | Muratan
| + | |
− | Satopi
| + | |
− | Design Hisayasu Takata
| + | |
− | Junchan
| + | |
− | Shikapii
| + | |
− | Katie Bjork
| + | |
− | Shin Takama
| + | |
− | Character Ucchii
| + | |
− | Music Composition Naoki Sarabando
| + | |
− | Music Kansei Kraftwerk
| + | |
− | Prophet Kazuo
| + | |
− | Cast
| + | |
− | Hebe Megumi Hayashibara
| + | |
− | O-chan Mika Kanai
| + | |
− | Sugezaemon Norio Wakamoto
| + | |
− | Jennifer Shigeru Chiba
| + | |
− | Pen-chan Megumi Hayashibara
| + | |
− | Utsuujin Norio Wakamoto
| + | |
− | Bobo-dori Shigeru Chiba
| + | |
− | Unyoon Norio Wakamoto
| + | |
− | Tokyo Rokuon
| + | |
− | Phase Out Atsushi Mihiro
| + | |
− | Sales Manager Noppo
| + | |
− | Public Relations Hide-chan
| + | |
− | Assistant Ii-chan
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Bob
| + | |
− | Garioku
| + | |
− | Itou
| + | |
− | Produced by Sunsoft</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Ultraman: Kaijuu Teikoku no Gyakushuu (FDS)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | DIRECTOR
| + | |
− | GSX.SUGA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PRODUCER
| + | |
− | S.IWATA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | GAME DESIGNERS
| + | |
− | F.NAKAMURA
| + | |
− | I.OKUYAMAA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PROGRAMMERS
| + | |
− | A.HANYU
| + | |
− | T.MUKAI
| + | |
− | GSX.SUGA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | CHARACTER DESIGNERS
| + | |
− | F.NAKAMURA
| + | |
− | PIKIO.MIDORIKAWA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SOUND COMPOSER
| + | |
− | ZAP AJISAI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | OPENING ENDING DESIGNER
| + | |
− | STUDIO SOUP
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MAPPERS
| + | |
− | I.OKUYAMA
| + | |
− | T.MUKAI
| + | |
− | FLZ.KANAI</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Sherlock Holmes: Hakushaku Reijou Yuukai Jiken (FC)
| + | |
− | PLANNING
| + | |
− | M. KUBOTA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PROGRAMMING
| + | |
− | AYA
| + | |
− | NEAR
| + | |
− | MAKOTO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SPECIAL THANKS
| + | |
− | MR. YAMAZAKI
| + | |
− | MR. HAMANAKA
| + | |
− | MR. MUKOHYAMA
| + | |
− | MISS TOMITA
| + | |
− | MANAKU
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | THE END
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | cTOWACHIKI 1986</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Kiteretsu Daihyakka (FC)
| + | |
− | Staff
| + | |
− | Producer Ukisu Hiroshi
| + | |
− | Supervisor Yama-chan
| + | |
− | Chief Director Horieruda
| + | |
− | Sub Director Taashii Rupa
| + | |
− | Program Ahiru
| + | |
− | Assistant Lilian Taka
| + | |
− | Extra Akagiri Yuuji
| + | |
− | Game Scenario Pophouse Suzuki
| + | |
− | Katou Nagasaki Inazawa
| + | |
− | Graphic Design Pophouse Suzuki
| + | |
− | Katou Nagasaki Inazawa
| + | |
− | Music Taashii Rupa
| + | |
− | Management Horieruda
| + | |
− | Business Torajima Ikkakujuu
| + | |
− | Presented by Epoch</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Valkyrie no Bouken: Toki no Kagi Densetsu (FC)
| + | |
− | STAFF
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PROGRAMMED BY
| + | |
− | A. WACHI SCO. B
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MUSIC DIRECTED BY
| + | |
− | H. KAWADA LEO. O
| + | |
− | H. FUJI VIR. A
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | ENGLISH ADVISOR
| + | |
− | N. WATANABE VIR. A
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | EXECUTIVE OBSERVER
| + | |
− | WAN WAN SAG. O
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SPECIAL THANKS TO
| + | |
− | M. KOIZUMI
| + | |
− | K. SAITO
| + | |
− | S. TAKIGAMI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | DIRECTED BY
| + | |
− | S. MACCO AQU. AB
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | The End</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Woody Poco (FC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Programmer Naoto Shinada
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Ono
| + | |
− | Yukiharu Nakajima
| + | |
− | Takaki Kobayashi
| + | |
− | Music Yasuhito Saitou
| + | |
− | Graphics Yasushi Moriai
| + | |
− | Manager Megumi Yoshida
| + | |
− | Game Design Takaki Kobayashi
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Kaname Hanada
| + | |
− | Osamu Takadono
| + | |
− | Kotoe Watanabe
| + | |
− | Ayako Matsui</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Holy Umbrella - Dondera no Mubo (SFC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Holy Umbrella Dondera no Mubou!! Staff
| + | |
− | Character Tatsuya Egawa
| + | |
− | Plan & Scenario Atsunori Kawachi
| + | |
− | Player Character Design Hirofumi Yamamoto
| + | |
− | Stage Design Hideyuki Miyajima
| + | |
− | City Map Design Akiyoshi Yajima
| + | |
− | Graphics Yoshitaka Mizushima
| + | |
− | Shiho Itou
| + | |
− | Kayoko Kobayashi
| + | |
− | Hiroyuki Yamamoto
| + | |
− | Masayuki Muryoui
| + | |
− | Main Program Akimitsu Ooba
| + | |
− | Sub Program Takashi Abe
| + | |
− | Takahide Yamakawa
| + | |
− | Program Support Makoto Yoshitake
| + | |
− | Sound Hisashi Matsushita
| + | |
− | Assistance Shigehiro Tenman
| + | |
− | Yoshiaki Gotou
| + | |
− | Director Kazuhiko Inoue
| + | |
− | Producer Ryouichi Kado
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Shimoji
| + | |
− | Supervisor Haruo Kon
| + | |
− | Work Naxat Soft
| + | |
− | Earthly Soft</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Majin Eiyuuden Wataru (PCE)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | STAFF
| + | |
− | Program Hitsuji no Kawa o Kabutta Masuta-do (Mustard?)
| + | |
− | Chudon Okawari
| + | |
− | Hissatsu Jigokunin
| + | |
− | Graphics Harahara Ichigou
| + | |
− | Masuzushi Tarou
| + | |
− | Surround Shuwatchi
| + | |
− | Konjiki no Odamushi
| + | |
− | Pink no Moomin
| + | |
− | Nanairo no Yazasan
| + | |
− | Sound Sound Monitor Ichigou
| + | |
− | Sound Monitor Nigou
| + | |
− | Effector
| + | |
− | Coordinate Makapii
| + | |
− | Shi-ta Zero-One
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Tetsuya no Tetchan
| + | |
− | Dotanba Tet-chan</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>-1on1-
| + | |
− | Character Design & Story Concept Takehiko Inoue (井上 雄彦)
| + | |
− | Game Concept & Produce Nagaaki Sawano (澤野 永明)
| + | |
− | Program Dan/Isume Yamamoto (山本 団)
| + | |
− | Kazuhiro Yoshida (吉田 和弘)
| + | |
− | Graphics Mami Nakamura (中村 麻美)
| + | |
− | Ryo? Igarashi (五十嵐 亮)
| + | |
− | YUK
| + | |
− | Sound Toyokazu Nagaishi (永石 豊和)
| + | |
− | Eiji Hirasawa (平沢 栄司)
| + | |
− | Team X-Fade
| + | |
− | Audio Director Hiroshi Fujioka (藤岡 央)
| + | |
− | Voice Actors Tomokazu Seki (関 智一)
| + | |
− | Takehito Koyasu (子安 武人)
| + | |
− | Mika Kanai (かないみか)
| + | |
− | Konami Yoshida (吉田 古奈美)
| + | |
− | Katsuyuki Konishi (小西 克幸)
| + | |
− | Naruhiko Adachi (安達 成彦)
| + | |
− | Wagaten? (我天)
| + | |
− | Kazue Sudou (須藤 和江)
| + | |
− | Yuusuke Tanaka (田中 祐輔)
| + | |
− | tenjyou
| + | |
− | Logo Design Atelier Signum (アトリエ・シグナム)
| + | |
− | Key Visual SMC
| + | |
− | Hisashi Kudo? (工藤 長)
| + | |
− | Takeshi? Nagata (永田 毅)
| + | |
− | Teruhisa/Akihisa Kumakawa (熊川 明久)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Kirin Model Shoes Tie Up (麒麟モデル シューズタイアップ)
| + | |
− | Mizuno Co. Ltd. (ミズノ株式会社)
| + | |
− | Ryuuji Wada (和田竜路)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Marketing Naoyoshi Oowada (大和田 直義)
| + | |
− | Ikuyo Sugawara (菅原 郁代)
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Takuo Matsuura (松浦 卓夫)
| + | |
− | Toshiyuki Iwabuchi (岩渕 俊之)
| + | |
− | Fumihiro Sugiura (杉浦 史博)
| + | |
− | Executive Producer Toshikazu Sato (佐藤 俊和)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | 1998 JORUDAN CO.,LTD.
| + | |
− | 1998 I.T. PLANNING, INC
| + | |
− | TEAM GAMBRING</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Eien no Filerna (SFC)
| + | |
− | Filerna Staff ...
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Author
| + | |
− | Takeshi Shudo
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Scenario Writer
| + | |
− | Takio Hoshikawa
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Associate Writer
| + | |
− | Masanori Maeda
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Character Designer
| + | |
− | Akemi Takada
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Monster Designer
| + | |
− | Shohei Kohara
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | | + | |
− | | + | |
− | Excutive Producer (misspelling of Executive Producer)
| + | |
− | Takashi Yamamari
| + | |
− | Fumio Nakamura
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Kazushi Tayama
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Kunihiro Ohba
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | | + | |
− | | + | |
− | Development Team...
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | | + | |
− | | + | |
− | (Game Scenario)
| + | |
− | Kazushi Tayama
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | (Basic System Design)
| + | |
− | Kunihiro Ohba
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | (Battle System Design)
| + | |
− | Shogo Nakamura
| + | |
− | Takeshi Sawada
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | (Battle System Program)
| + | |
− | Takeshi Sawada
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | (Battle Sprite Design)
| + | |
− | Shigeyuki Itoh
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | (Monster Graphic)
| + | |
− | Shigeyuki Itoh
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | (Monster Profile)
| + | |
− | Shogo Nakamura
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | (Back-Ground)
| + | |
− | Shogo Nakamura
| + | |
− | Shigeyuki Itoh
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | (Level-Up Table)
| + | |
− | Akane Miura
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | (Map System Design)
| + | |
− | Shigeyuki Itoh
| + | |
− | Kenichi Onose
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | (Map System Program)
| + | |
− | Kenichi Onose
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | (Scenario Program)
| + | |
− | Hiroyuki Nakagawa
| + | |
− | Akane Miura
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | (Map Design)
| + | |
− | Shigeyuki Itoh
| + | |
− | Hiroyuki Nakagawa
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | (Map Charactor Design) (Character is misspelled here...)
| + | |
− | Shigeyuki Itoh
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | (Map Sprite Design)
| + | |
− | Shigeyuki Itoh
| + | |
− | Hiroyuki Nakagawa
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | (World Map Design)
| + | |
− | Shogo Nakamura
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | (Item Profile)
| + | |
− | Akane Miura
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | (Music Compose)
| + | |
− | Hideaki Kumagi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | (Sound Arrangement)
| + | |
− | Takeshi Sawada
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | (Development Tools)
| + | |
− | Hiroyuki Nakagawa
| + | |
− | Kenichi Onose
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | | + | |
− | | + | |
− | And then...
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | | + | |
− | | + | |
− | (Sales Cordination) (Coordination is misspelled here...)
| + | |
− | Daisei Saitoh
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | (Instructions)
| + | |
− | Hiroko Hayashida
| + | |
− | Takano Inoue
| + | |
− | Kazushi Tayama
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | (Debug)
| + | |
− | Shoji Ohno
| + | |
− | Takayuki Magata
| + | |
− | Daisei Saitoh
| + | |
− | Shin-ichi Nakae
| + | |
− | Kenji Nakajima
| + | |
− | Masahiko Isago
| + | |
− | Yasuhiro Chiba
| + | |
− | Ryoko Suzuki
| + | |
− | Shunya Nagashima
| + | |
− | Norihiro Abe
| + | |
− | Yasuko Takusari
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | (Special Thanks)
| + | |
− | Osamu Mito
| + | |
− | Kohji Morikawa
| + | |
− | Masayuki Chida
| + | |
− | Nobuaki Ikeuchi
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Fujioka
| + | |
− | Hiromichi Minato
| + | |
− | Kazuhiro Ocih
| + | |
− | Norihiro Kanai
| + | |
− | Keiji Oikawa
| + | |
− | Tokufusa Suzuki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound System
| + | |
− | programed by ZENER WORKS
| + | |
− | c1992 ZENER WORKS
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Production Design
| + | |
− | Tokumashoten Intermedia Inc.
| + | |
− | c1994 Takeshi Shudo
| + | |
− | c1994 Tokumashoten Intermedia Inc.
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | (insert developer info here from screenshots... these should be translated. See my page near the bottom for screenshots.)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Fin</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Pachinko Maruhi Hisshouhou (SFC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Staff
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Nobuyuki Koizumi (小泉 伸之)
| + | |
− | Yuji Ohshige (大重 雄二)
| + | |
− | Youichi Nanaumi (七海 洋一)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Planner
| + | |
− | Nagaaki Sawano (澤野 永明)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Pachinko Programmer
| + | |
− | Miya
| + | |
− | Bonzo
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Visual Programmer
| + | |
− | Sugi Pon (杉 PON) (Fumihiro Sugiura?)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Pachinko Designer
| + | |
− | Kareina,Kumapu~ (華麗な、くまぷ~)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Visual Designer
| + | |
− | Tetsurou Ohmachi (大町 哲弘)
| + | |
− | Kanako Mishiro (見城 加奈子) (Tenky Staff?)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound
| + | |
− | Tenpei Sato (佐藤 天平)
| + | |
− | Tatsuya Sato (佐藤 達也)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Vap All Staff
| + | |
− | Pachinko Maruhi Jouhou Henshubu (パチンコマル秘情報編集部)
| + | |
− | Sanyo Bussan Co., Ltd. ((株) 三洋物産)</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Pachinko Renchan Tengoku - Super CR Special (SFC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Staff
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Programar
| + | |
− | miya
| + | |
− | Sugi Pon (杉 PON) (Fumihiro Sugiura?)
| + | |
− | Yoshinoya (吉野家)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | CG Designer
| + | |
− | Yukari
| + | |
− | Desan
| + | |
− | Shibuya
| + | |
− | Tetsurou Ohmachi (大町 哲弘)
| + | |
− | Kareina,Kumapu~ (華麗な、くまぷ~)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound
| + | |
− | Tenpei Sato (佐藤 天平)
| + | |
− | Tatsuya Sato (佐藤 達也)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Planner
| + | |
− | Nagaaki Sawano (澤野 永明)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Youichi Nanaumi (七海 洋一)
| + | |
− | Vap All Staff
| + | |
− | Pachinko Maruhi Jouhou Henshubu (パチンコマル秘情報編集部)
| + | |
− | Nobuyuki Koizumi (小泉 伸之)
| + | |
− | Yuji Ohshige (大重 雄二)</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Shin Ikkaku Senkin (SFC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Program
| + | |
− | R・Gus
| + | |
− | Ponzo
| + | |
− | Bucchi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphic
| + | |
− | Hamada
| + | |
− | Kumapuu
| + | |
− | Yukari
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound
| + | |
− | Takayuki Suzuki (鈴木 隆之)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Assistant
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Nagumo (南雲 浩)
| + | |
− | Nobukazu Nakabayashi (中林 伸和)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Nagaaki Sawano (澤野 永明)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Youichi Nanaumi (七海 洋一)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Vap.All Staff</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Gamble Hourouki (SFC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | VAP Staff
| + | |
− | Youichi Nanaumi (七海洋一)
| + | |
− | Kiyoto Nitta (新田清人)
| + | |
− | Masahiko Hotta (堀田政彦)
| + | |
− | Takayuki Sekimoto (関本貴之)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Programer
| + | |
− | Suf?
| + | |
− | Kagemaro X (影麿X)
| + | |
− | Fujimoto Kaeru (藤本かえる)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphic
| + | |
− | Hmd
| + | |
− | Ika
| + | |
− | Shounosuke Iizuka (飯塚彰乃介)
| + | |
− | Kenji Kobayashi (小林賢次)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Moreover, there is a player character that the name "ジルダン" is given to the game
| + | |
− | screen of the manual.
| + | |
− | ジルダン = ジョルダン?</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Monster Maker Kids - Ousama ni Naritai (SFC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Character Design
| + | |
− | Kugatsu-Hime
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Masanori Iwamoto
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Kouki Takeda
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Planner
| + | |
− | Nob
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Game Design
| + | |
− | Shuchiro Nakamura
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Main Program
| + | |
− | Kouki Takeda
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Battle Program
| + | |
− | Nob
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Map Program
| + | |
− | Osamu Ichishita
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Event Program
| + | |
− | Shosuke Imai
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Opening Program
| + | |
− | Hirosi Matsuzawa
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphics
| + | |
− | Nom2
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music Compose
| + | |
− | Cube Inc.
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sales
| + | |
− | Teiji Izawa
| + | |
− | Hirotosi Fujisawa
| + | |
− | Moritaka Takesita
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Test Play
| + | |
− | Kazunobu Sakai
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | President
| + | |
− | Takesi Iga
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Show-Kikaku
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Manual
| + | |
− | Hirosi Matsuzawa
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Supervisor
| + | |
− | Ginchiro Suzuki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Sofel
| + | |
− | All Staffs
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Presented by
| + | |
− | Sofel</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Youma Kourin (MSX2)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Artisan (職人) Katsunori Kubo (久保 勝則)
| + | |
− | Design, Art (企画、画家) Tooru/Hiroshi Okino (沖野 博)
| + | |
− | Art (画家) Shuuji Imanishi (今西 修二)
| + | |
− | Music (音楽) Nasubi (なすび)
| + | |
− | Assistant (手伝い) MMO
| + | |
− | FALCON</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Penguin-kun Wars 2 (MSX2)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Produce
| + | |
− | Takechin
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Game Design
| + | |
− | K. Ikeda
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphic
| + | |
− | Tao
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music
| + | |
− | Ogichan
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Program
| + | |
− | Yuta
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks!
| + | |
− | Takuchan
| + | |
− | Nobuchin
| + | |
− | Hatanokun
| + | |
− | Lee
| + | |
− | Shar</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Shin SD Gundam Gaiden: Knight Gundam Monogatari (GB)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PRODUCER
| + | |
− | HIROFUMI INAGAKI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | DIRECTOR
| + | |
− | HITOSHI MUTO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | GAME DESIGNER
| + | |
− | MIYA:YOSHI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | GRAPHIC DESIGNER
| + | |
− | MIYA:YOSHI
| + | |
− | SIMO P
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MAIN PROGRAMMER
| + | |
− | KEIKI HATAKEYAMA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | CARD PROGRAM
| + | |
− | Y TAKAHASHI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | DEMO PROGRAM
| + | |
− | TAKESHI KOZUMI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | ENEMY PROGRAM
| + | |
− | MAMI SHIMANUKI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MUSIC COMPOSER
| + | |
− | J SAITO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SPECIAL THANKS TO
| + | |
− | SYUBOU
| + | |
− | H CHIBA
| + | |
− | Y MIYATAKE
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SPECIAL THANKS TO
| + | |
− | MURAKOSHI
| + | |
− | NAKAZATO
| + | |
− | TOMOMI YOKOO</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Ginga no Sannin (FC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Character Design
| + | |
− | Gou Nagai
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Story & Game Design
| + | |
− | Makoto Kuba
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphics
| + | |
− | Shintaro Majima
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Program
| + | |
− | Yukio Tamura
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music & Sound Effect
| + | |
− | Hiroaki Hontani
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Produce
| + | |
− | Yoshihiro Hosaka
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Compose
| + | |
− | Yukihiro Takahashi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Enix
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Presented by
| + | |
− | Nintendo</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Hokuto no Ken 5 (SFC)
| + | |
− | Executive Producer
| + | |
− | Miki Hirao
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Shigeyoshi Ikeda
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Staff
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Directer (misspelling of Director)
| + | |
− | Koji Matsui
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Chief Designer
| + | |
− | Kenichi Suzuki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Game Designer
| + | |
− | Takashi Takekura
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Planner
| + | |
− | Masato Tada
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Programmer
| + | |
− | Hiromu Tanaka
| + | |
− | Kenichi Takano
| + | |
− | Hideyuki Nagai
| + | |
− | Masayuki Yamada
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Assist Programmer
| + | |
− | Takuya Iwano
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound Programmer
| + | |
− | Kazuya Nakatani
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Operator
| + | |
− | Kyoko Yoshino
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Technical Designer
| + | |
− | Yoshie Okamoto
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Editor
| + | |
− | Hirotoshi Tokuyama
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Scenario Writer
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Toda
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound Artist
| + | |
− | J-Walk
| + | |
− | Mitsuyasu Tomohisa
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Supervisor
| + | |
− | Bronson
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Toei Animation Present
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | END</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Super Dyna'mix Badminton (FC)
| + | |
− | Program
| + | |
− | Narumi Nakashima
| + | |
− | Masahiro Tatemoto
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music
| + | |
− | Masae Yonaga
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphic
| + | |
− | Eiko Takahashi
| + | |
− | Hiroaki Hontani
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Coordinate
| + | |
− | Kunio Kobayashi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Produce
| + | |
− | Fusayoshi Jinguji</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Famicom Jump II: Saikyou no 7 Nin (FC)
| + | |
− | Scenario Units
| + | |
− | Scenario Superviser
| + | |
− | Yuji Horii
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Scenario
| + | |
− | Kazunori Orio
| + | |
− | Fuminori Ishikawa
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Character Units
| + | |
− | Character Designer
| + | |
− | Monster Design (Middle Class)
| + | |
− | Osamu Akimoto
| + | |
− | Hirohiko Araki
| + | |
− | Tatsuya Egawa
| + | |
− | Masaya Tokuhiro
| + | |
− | Akira Toriyama
| + | |
− | Akira Miyashita
| + | |
− | Masanori Morita
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound Units
| + | |
− | Music Composer
| + | |
− | Satoshi Kadokura
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music Production
| + | |
− | Top
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Program Units
| + | |
− | Chief Programmer
| + | |
− | Masayoshi Saito
| + | |
− | Takahiro Oki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Programmer
| + | |
− | Takeshi Ohata (Omata?)
| + | |
− | Jinji Horagai
| + | |
− | Yasushi Watanabe
| + | |
− | Jun Sakamoto
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound Programmer
| + | |
− | Yasuhiro Taguchi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphic Designer
| + | |
− | Takashi Ohta
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Inokoshi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Cooperator
| + | |
− | Manabu Yamana
| + | |
− | Masumi Takimoto
| + | |
− | Satoshi Fudaba
| + | |
− | Hyoji Shinohara
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Advertisement Units
| + | |
− | Graphic Art
| + | |
− | Hidetoshi Ohmori
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Art Coordinator
| + | |
− | Office Friday
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Assistant Director
| + | |
− | Togo Narita
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Koichi Nakamura
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Shinji Hashimoto
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Planning Support
| + | |
− | Koichi Yamanobe
| + | |
− | 18Van Planning
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Makoto Asanuma
| + | |
− | Toshihiro Suzuki
| + | |
− | Weekly Jump</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>B-Wings (FC)
| + | |
− | Staff
| + | |
− | H. Yoshida
| + | |
− | Y. Sugahara
| + | |
− | H. Nakazawa
| + | |
− | A. Hara
| + | |
− | T. Yamaguchi
| + | |
− | Y. Kitahara</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Cosmo Police Galivan (FC)
| + | |
− | Plan
| + | |
− | Hiroaki Kawamoto
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Program
| + | |
− | Hiromu Yamamoto
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Design
| + | |
− | Shinji Kubota
| + | |
− | Yuki Yasuda
| + | |
− | Motoko Ojiri
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound
| + | |
− | Kenji Yoshida
| + | |
− | Yoshinori Mitta
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Kitabata</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>President no Sentaku (FC)
| + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Katsumata
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Program by Another
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphics Design
| + | |
− | Yoshie Kikuchi
| + | |
− | Kaoru Tokoro
| + | |
− | Kemono Itas
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Character Design
| + | |
− | Ken Ichiro Takai
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound Create
| + | |
− | Yamane
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound Program
| + | |
− | Sugisan
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Scenario
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Katsumata
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | De Bug
| + | |
− | Mitsuya Saito
| + | |
− | Sabu Gikuni
| + | |
− | Kemono Itas
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Professor
| + | |
− | God
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Boss
| + | |
− | Terutaka Takahashi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks to
| + | |
− | Goto
| + | |
− | Kojima</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Esper Boukentai
| + | |
− | --Staff--
| + | |
− | Yukio Kotoyori
| + | |
− | Yousuke Maki
| + | |
− | Tamio Nakasato
| + | |
− | Tetsurou Kiyomoto
| + | |
− | Akira Shouji
| + | |
− | Eisaku Origami
| + | |
− | Taeko Suzuki
| + | |
− | Kin'ichirou Oono
| + | |
− | Kazuhiro Ayabe
| + | |
− | Yachinosuke Okamura
| + | |
− | Youichi Koyama
| + | |
− | Naoko Nagamine</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>FC Rambo (these were near-impossible to make out so there's probably mistakes here)
| + | |
− | WHAT IS REAL LIBERTY ?
| + | |
− | PLEASE THINK ABOUT IT.
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | STAFF
| + | |
− | Producer Oku-chan
| + | |
− | Directer I-too Makimaki Yama-chan
| + | |
− | Scenario Misa Narita
| + | |
− | Designer Fuku-chan Touta
| + | |
− | Music Tooru Hasebe
| + | |
− | Programmer AAZ
| + | |
− | Programmer Phillip Miyasawa
| + | |
− | Programmer NTT Shirota
| + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Soundeffect Rushirushi Shimasaki
| + | |
− | Designer Yoshi Toyokawa
| + | |
− | Music Minki Motoyama
| + | |
− | Adviser OZ
| + | |
− | Promoter Naniwano Sasaki
| + | |
− | Promoter Tsuu</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>FC New York Nyankies
| + | |
− | "New York Nyankies" Staff List
| + | |
− | Game Designer Hideyuki "Boyan" Kubota
| + | |
− | Programmer Masami "Ouma" Satou
| + | |
− | Graphic Designer Sawako "Ukatsu" Satou
| + | |
− | Programmer Hidetoshi Takagi
| + | |
− | Sound Makko-chan
| + | |
− | Original Plan Hideyuki Yokoyama
| + | |
− | Dandy Yomogishi
| + | |
− | Kazuhiro Kaneko
| + | |
− | Supervision Yousuke Niino
| + | |
− | Seigo Aihara
| + | |
− | Kouji Okada
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Shinji Tagou
| + | |
− | Kazuya Mukae
| + | |
− | Arai-san
| + | |
− | Innai-san
| + | |
− | Rigureetaa (??) Gada Iwata
| + | |
− | Dogu68 Mishima
| + | |
− | Reset Ryuu
| + | |
− | Albert Toshiya
| + | |
− | Annen Naoto
| + | |
− | Debugger Takashi Sueyoshi
| + | |
− | Saitou Motoi
| + | |
− | Toshiyuki Tsukamoto
| + | |
− | ATLUS 1991
| + | |
− | </pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>LAYLA
| + | |
− | Producer Naoto Shinada
| + | |
− | Director Hiroshi Ono
| + | |
− | Director Seiichi Matsuno
| + | |
− | Products Manager Megumi Yoshida
| + | |
− | Programmers Naoto Shinada
| + | |
− | Programmer Hiroshi Ono
| + | |
− | Programmer Yukiharu Nakajima
| + | |
− | Graphic Designer Backy Matsuno
| + | |
− | Music Director Yasuhito Saito
| + | |
− | Package Designer
| + | |
− | Ayako Matsui
| + | |
− | Special Thanks to
| + | |
− | Nintendo
| + | |
− | B.U.G.
| + | |
− | Work House
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Synbou Sato
| + | |
− | Osamu Takaduno
| + | |
− | Hiroyuki Kajiyama
| + | |
− | Pop. Kobayashi
| + | |
− | Boss. Ohmori
| + | |
− | Miyuki Yoshida
| + | |
− | Mitsuo Ishida
| + | |
− | Blaim Nishimura
| + | |
− | Kazuyuki Okuyama
| + | |
− | Paul Moriai
| + | |
− | Orie Kitakami
| + | |
− | Masato Shinada
| + | |
− | Jun Takahashi
| + | |
− | Fumiya Matsui
| + | |
− | Yuji Yoshida
| + | |
− | Syoichi Shibata
| + | |
− | Junichi Sato
| + | |
− | 6809 Kakura
| + | |
− | Toshihito Sugiya
| + | |
− | Abeshi Hidebu
| + | |
− | Mugi Kome Nuka
| + | |
− | Nishioka
| + | |
− | Honma Kaina
| + | |
− | Zzja Takahashi
| + | |
− | Indo no Obasan
| + | |
− | and
| + | |
− | Gamers</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Famicom Doubutsu Seitai Zukan! Katte ni Shirokuma: Mori o Sukue no Maki! (FC)
| + | |
− | Original Work Kohji Aihara
| + | |
− | Planning Yasuhiro Kazama
| + | |
− | Nobuyuki Takahashi
| + | |
− | Scenario Chou-on-soku (Super High Speed)
| + | |
− | Studio Heart
| + | |
− | Program Kouhei Tamura
| + | |
− | Graphic Research
| + | |
− | Design Saizou Yaegashi
| + | |
− | Takehiro Katsuda
| + | |
− | Music Ogakoijirou (Ijirou Ogako?)
| + | |
− | Supervisor Kohji Shimano
| + | |
− | </pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Meimon! Dai San Yakyuu Bu (FC)
| + | |
− | STAFF
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PLANNING
| + | |
− | RYO & AMANO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MAIN PROGRAM
| + | |
− | KEKERA & SARINA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MESSAGE & SUB PROGRAM
| + | |
− | KIYOCHAN & SAKE
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | CHR DESIGN
| + | |
− | SAICHEN
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SOUND & MUSIC
| + | |
− | CHAPPY & HATCH
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SPECIAL THANKS
| + | |
− | ITOCHU IYAN & YOU
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PRODUCE
| + | |
− | KAMISAN
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PRESENTED BY BANDAI</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Ultraman Club: Chikyuu Dakkan Sakusen (FDS)
| + | |
− | Scenario
| + | |
− | Kow Tanaka
| + | |
− | Lamoo Kobayasi
| + | |
− | Kazuhiko Ida
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphic
| + | |
− | Akyura Kamizasa
| + | |
− | Atsushi Kato
| + | |
− | Tama!!
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Program
| + | |
− | Toshio Suzuki
| + | |
− | Kiyoshi Honda
| + | |
− | Masanaga Saito
| + | |
− | CLS
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music Composer
| + | |
− | Yukihiro Kitahara
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Produse
| + | |
− | VT Nakano</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Majin Eiyuuden Wataru Gaiden (FC)
| + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Yoshihito Saisho
| + | |
− | Ryuichi Nishizawa
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Program
| + | |
− | Tsutomu Watanabe
| + | |
− | Michishito Ishizuka
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Character Design
| + | |
− | Masanori Yoshihara
| + | |
− | Mina Morioka
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music Compose and Sound Effect
| + | |
− | Shinichi Sakamoto
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Eiji Aoyama
| + | |
− | Tadayuki Kawada
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Technical Support
| + | |
− | Mikio Ueyama
| + | |
− | Toshinori Oyama
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Kohta Kikuchi
| + | |
− | Naoki Hoshizaki
| + | |
− | Hiromi Suzuko
| + | |
− | Takanori Kurihara</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Minelvaton Saga: Ragon no Fukkatsu (FC)
| + | |
− | Game Design
| + | |
− | Hey You
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Design Works
| + | |
− | Maruhi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Program
| + | |
− | Kabochan
| + | |
− | Kenchan
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Visual Design
| + | |
− | Hey You
| + | |
− | Iwa Iwa
| + | |
− | Tech Hara
| + | |
− | The Others
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music
| + | |
− | Harry
| + | |
− | Ponn
| + | |
− | Rolie
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound
| + | |
− | C. Mos
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Forest.M
| + | |
− | Michel
| + | |
− | The Others
| + | |
− | Ishichan
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Presented by
| + | |
− | Taito</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Maharaja (FC)
| + | |
− | Program
| + | |
− | Taira Hitoshi
| + | |
− | Yutarou.
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Story
| + | |
− | Morimura You
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphic
| + | |
− | M.P. Run
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music
| + | |
− | Spock
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Takaharu Mita
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Produce
| + | |
− | (C)1989 Sunsoft</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Moulin Rouge Senki: Melville no Honoo (FC)
| + | |
− | Derecter
| + | |
− | Kazuki Takahashi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Scenario Writer
| + | |
− | Kouzi Tanaka
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Scenario Asisutanto
| + | |
− | Masaaki Kobayashi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Character Designer
| + | |
− | Atsushi Yamaguchi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphic Designer
| + | |
− | Akinori Sekine
| + | |
− | Tamae Shimagata
| + | |
− | Kiyoshi Matsushita
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music Conposer
| + | |
− | Yukihiko Kitahara
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Engineer
| + | |
− | Hiroyuki Shimamura
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Ichiro Iimura</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Shijou Saikyou League Serie A - Ace Striker
| + | |
− | ROM Text (Staff Roll):
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | STAFF
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | GENERAL PRODUCE
| + | |
− | Hideo Higuchi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | EXECUTIVE PRODUCE
| + | |
− | Kazumasa Takasaki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Co. PRODUCE
| + | |
− | Hideo Higuchi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | A.C. PRODUCE
| + | |
− | Junko Moue
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | DIRECTOR
| + | |
− | Masamichi Sekikawa
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PROGRAMMER
| + | |
− | K. Sakai
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SUB PROGRAMMER
| + | |
− | Y. Sekihara
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | CHARACTER GRAPHIC
| + | |
− | Saito <G> Hisanori
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | GRAPHIC DESIGNER
| + | |
− | Hideyuki Yamashita
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | GRAPHIC DESIGNER
| + | |
− | Junko Kawahara
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PK GRAPHIC
| + | |
− | Masayasu Hirotomi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | ASSISTANT GRAPHIC
| + | |
− | Shinta Takamura
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MUSIC COMPOSER
| + | |
− | Masahito Nakano <Pas de chat>
| + | |
− | Atsuhiro Motoyaama
| + | |
− | Shinji Tachikawa
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | DATA MADE BY
| + | |
− | Yukiko Fukaya
| + | |
− | Tetsuo Niizeki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | TEST PLAYER
| + | |
− | Tetsuo Niizeki
| + | |
− | Masayasu Hirotomi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | VISUAL SCENE GRAPHIC
| + | |
− | STUDIO SIGN
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | VOICE PERFORMANCE
| + | |
− | Takahiro Yoshimizu
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MANAGING DIRECTION
| + | |
− | Mitsutoshi Sakurai
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SALES PRODUCTION
| + | |
− | Takashi Kajitani
| + | |
− | Yumiko Watanabe
| + | |
− | Chie Kawai
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SPECIAL THANKS
| + | |
− | KOUND PROMOTION
| + | |
− | EN PRODUCE
| + | |
− | TSUDA FAMILY
| + | |
− | Eri Koga
| + | |
− | Lazu Ver2.0
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Thank you for your playing</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>F-1 Hero '94, Nakajima Satoru Kanshuu (SFC)
| + | |
− | Opening Staff Roll:
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | 1994
| + | |
− | Varie Corp
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Nakajima. Planning
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Supervisor
| + | |
− | Satoru Nakajima
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Photo by
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Kaneko
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Fuji Television
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | | + | |
− | | + | |
− | Ending Staff Roll:
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Programmer
| + | |
− | K. Ebihara
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Program Back Up
| + | |
− | Genic
| + | |
− | Y. Sakaushi | + | |
− | Y. Abe
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Planner
| + | |
− | T. Okada
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Planner Back Up
| + | |
− | M. Takasugi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | S. Nakajima
| + | |
− | Nakajima Plan
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Fuji Television
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Character Design
| + | |
− | OBJ
| + | |
− | A. Toyooka
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | BG
| + | |
− | H. Mibu
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MAP
| + | |
− | T. Okada
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Character Back Up
| + | |
− | H. Kaneko
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound
| + | |
− | Yusuke Takahama (Y. Taka)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound Program
| + | |
− | エルステツド (Erusutetsudo)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | H. Nakajima
| + | |
− | Y. Thuda
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | M. Setoguchi
| + | |
− | H. Nomoto
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | M. Okamoto
| + | |
− | S. Itahana
| + | |
− | N. Okajima
| + | |
− | T. Nakamura
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | H. Minami
| + | |
− | Y. Yamauchi
| + | |
− | M. Tani
| + | |
− | N. Yonesaka
| + | |
− | A. Takahashi
| + | |
− | J. Shibuya
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | U. Takita
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | K. Shinoda
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | K. Shimizu
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | All Varie Staff
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Thank You For Playing
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | End</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Olivia's Mystery (SFC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Game Design
| + | |
− | Hirapon
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Scenario
| + | |
− | Teikoku Mania
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphic Design
| + | |
− | Maro
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Animation
| + | |
− | Babel Noto
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound Creator
| + | |
− | N. Shioda
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Programmer
| + | |
− | Yngvi
| + | |
− | Hofukun
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | H. Togo
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Executive Producer
| + | |
− | Masao Chan</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Down The World: Mervil's Ambition (SFC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | STORY
| + | |
− | Chinfa Kang
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SCREENPLAY
| + | |
− | Chinfa Kang
| + | |
− | Ichiro Sugiyama
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | ART DIRECTION & CHARACTER DESIGN
| + | |
− | Susumu Matsushita
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SOUND PRODUCE
| + | |
− | Hikaru Kanematsu
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MUSIC COMPOSE
| + | |
− | Jeff Pfeifer
| + | |
− | Rob Pfeifer
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PRODUCE
| + | |
− | Hirokazu Hamamura
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | DEVELOPMENT PRODUCE
| + | |
− | Takeshi Kaneda
| + | |
− | Hozumi Yoshida
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | DIRECT
| + | |
− | Hiromitsu Kawano
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PROGRAM
| + | |
− | Hiromitsu Kawano
| + | |
− | Hisashi Suzuki
| + | |
− | Takumi Inoue
| + | |
− | Mitsuharu Takatori
| + | |
− | Seiji Nakayama
| + | |
− | Takuya Watanabe
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | GRAPHIC DESIGN
| + | |
− | Takumi Sawajiri
| + | |
− | Tsuyoshi Nagai
| + | |
− | Naoto Ohshima
| + | |
− | Noburo Wada
| + | |
− | Takahiro Yoshida
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SOUND PROGRAM
| + | |
− | Shuichi Ukai
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SOUND EFFECT
| + | |
− | Shuichi Ukai
| + | |
− | Kohji Yamada
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SOUND DRIVER PROGRAM
| + | |
− | Shuichi Ukai
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SOUND EFFECT PROGRAM
| + | |
− | Takumi Inoue
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | EXPERIMENT PLAY
| + | |
− | Naritoshi Kasai
| + | |
− | Shinichi Nagahama
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Kanai
| + | |
− | Akiko Sasaki
| + | |
− | Kyoko Shioda
| + | |
− | Daisuke Kii
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Miyagi
| + | |
− | Kenji Ohsawa
| + | |
− | Atsushi Tomita
| + | |
− | Takashi Suzuki
| + | |
− | Takeshi Soejima
| + | |
− | Itaru Yazuki
| + | |
− | Yutaka Nagashima
| + | |
− | Masahiro Nishiyama
| + | |
− | Kensuke Shiinoki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PUBLICITY
| + | |
− | Hiroyuki Koike
| + | |
− | Shinichi Isobe
| + | |
− | Suda-Pin
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SPECIAL THANKS
| + | |
− | Koichi Ikeda
| + | |
− | Mitsuo Iwao
| + | |
− | Yasuo Futatsugi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | BATTLE DESIGN ASSIST
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Miyagi
| + | |
− | Kenji Ohsawa
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | GAME DESIGN
| + | |
− | Ichiro Sugiyama
| + | |
− | Seiji Nakayama</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Akazukin Cha Cha (SFC)
| + | |
− | ROM Text:
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | TOMY Corp.
| + | |
− | AKAZUKIN CHACHA
| + | |
− | 1995/02/24 -
| + | |
− | 1996/06967061078
| + | |
− | Game Design
| + | |
− | M.KURE
| + | |
− | C.YOSIZAWA
| + | |
− | Program
| + | |
− | T.ONODERA
| + | |
− | M.HIRASHIMA
| + | |
− | H.KAWAGUCHI
| + | |
− | Graphics
| + | |
− | T.ISHII
| + | |
− | H.KON
| + | |
− | Z.AN
| + | |
− | Music
| + | |
− | K.SUYAMA
| + | |
− | Data
| + | |
− | H.MITSUI
| + | |
− | KureMiyukiOffice
| + | |
− | Landwarf
| + | |
− | Ishel Artvision
| + | |
− | </pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Yuujin no Furi-Furi Girls and Janyuuki Gokuu Randa (both SFC)
| + | |
− | ROM Text:
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | *H-Sound Driver Ver0.5]* Copyright (C)1992 T.Hagiwara Copyright (C)1992 SOL Co.,LTD
| + | |
− | </pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Bing Bing! Bingo (SFC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | DIRECTOR
| + | |
− | ISAO KATO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PLANNING
| + | |
− | YASUNAO SEKIZAWA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | BGM S.E. (Background Music and Sound Effects)
| + | |
− | KAZUYA SUYAMA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PROGRAM
| + | |
− | HIROYUKI KUSAKAI
| + | |
− | KAZUKI TUKAYA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PROGRAM
| + | |
− | GLORIA YANA.P
| + | |
− | MASAMORI HIRANO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PROGRAM
| + | |
− | YOU.2 INOUE
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | GRAPHIC
| + | |
− | TSUGUO TADANO
| + | |
− | HAYASHI KAZUMASA
| + | |
− | KANORI KASAHARA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | c1993 KSS</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Esparks - Ijikuu kara no Raihousha (SFC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | STAFF
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
| + | |
− | SHYANHAI TOKIO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PRODUCER
| + | |
− | N IWAO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | DIRECTORS
| + | |
− | KAZUMA O
| + | |
− | H NA ITOU
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | ASSISTANTS
| + | |
− | HANAJIN URARA SAITEIYANA
| + | |
− | CHIRORIN SERIZAWA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PROGRAMER
| + | |
− | K UENO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SPRITE EDIT
| + | |
− | M HIRATA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | CAT HANDS
| + | |
− | T SUGIMOTO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | OTHER?
| + | |
− | SASAMIN
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | MUSIC TITLES
| + | |
− | THE PAST IN FEATUER
| + | |
− | THE ROVER
| + | |
− | THE FORBIDDEN CAVE
| + | |
− | STRANGE LAND
| + | |
− | I FEEL WIND
| + | |
− | DRY CORRIDOR
| + | |
− | STEAL INTO A DUSK
| + | |
− | B KING
| + | |
− | PUGNA DECRETORIA
| + | |
− | BLITZ TACTICS
| + | |
− | SWEET HOME
| + | |
− | SALVE!!
| + | |
− | SHIRA S MELODY
| + | |
− | HAGA! HAGA! HAGA!
| + | |
− | IN DEEP
| + | |
− | IN SPRING
| + | |
− | EMPTY HEART
| + | |
− | ABSOLUTELY FANTASTIC
| + | |
− | ALL IS WELL THAT ENDS WEL
| + | |
− | SEE YOU LATER
| + | |
− | HELLO! WAKE UP
| + | |
− | FANFARE
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | CREATED WRITTEN
| + | |
− | AND
| + | |
− | CHARACTER DESIGNS
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | HIROSI SOYA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SPECIAL THANKS
| + | |
− | HISASHI SERA
| + | |
− | KUMIKO STRAWBERRY KIKKAWA
| + | |
− | MASAKAZU MAYUGE KURODA
| + | |
− | TETSU PIERE INOUE
| + | |
− | FUMINORI SAKAMOTO
| + | |
− | HIROAKI NISHIZAWA
| + | |
− | SATOSHI SUDO
| + | |
− | KENZI YOSIDA
| + | |
− | SADAKITI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PRODUCED BY TOMY</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>SFC Snoopy Concert
| + | |
− | Producer Hiroo Takami
| + | |
− | Director Isshin Shimizu
| + | |
− | Programmer Hikonori Suzuki
| + | |
− | Tomoyuki Sumi
| + | |
− | Kouichi Kawashima
| + | |
− | Graphic Staff Eiko Takahashi
| + | |
− | Isshin Shimizu
| + | |
− | Takashi Kouyama
| + | |
− | Sound Staff Hirokazu Tanaka
| + | |
− | Minako Hamano
| + | |
− | Assistant Hideto Kobayashi
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Gumpei Yokoi
| + | |
− | Masahiro Tatemoto
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Masao Yamamoto
| + | |
− | Keisuke Terasaki
| + | |
− | Hitoshi Yamagami
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Kazumi Totaka
| + | |
− | Kenichi Nakamura
| + | |
− | Nobuhiro Ozaki
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Norikatsu Furuta
| + | |
− | Takanobu Nakashima
| + | |
− | Ryuji Kuwaki
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Tomoshige Hashishita
| + | |
− | Masayuki Kameyama
| + | |
− | Yoshiaki Hoshino
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Katsutomo Maeiwa
| + | |
− | Motoo Yasuma
| + | |
− | Kenji Ueda
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Noriko Aoki
| + | |
− | Takaharu Nagashima
| + | |
− | We are thankful to you for coming to our concert</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>SFC Majotachi no Nemuri
| + | |
− | Original Work 赤川次郎 (Jirou Akagawa)
| + | |
− | Scenario 笠原邦暁 (Kuniaki Kasahara?)
| + | |
− | 濱島真理 (Mari Hamashima?)
| + | |
− | 尾崎宏之 (Hiroyuki Ozaki?)
| + | |
− | Work 金沢十三男 (Tomio Kanazawa)
| + | |
− | Planning 尾崎宏之 (Hiroyuki Ozaki)
| + | |
− | Technical Advisor 田端紀行 (Noriyuki Tabata)
| + | |
− | Program 小春日のどか (Nodoka Koharubi)
| + | |
− | 本田登 (Noboru Honda)
| + | |
− | 井上亮 (Akira Inoue)
| + | |
− | Graphics 荒木雅子 (Masako Araki)
| + | |
− | 柳沢陽子 (Youko Yanagisawa)
| + | |
− | Composition 松平あこ (Ako Matsudaira)
| + | |
− | Sound 齊藤明達 (Akitatsu Saitou)
| + | |
− | Publicity 大野泰生 (Yasuo Oono)
| + | |
− | Public Relations 和田康宏 (Yasuhiro Wada)
| + | |
− | Artwork 富田千穂 (Chiho Tomita)
| + | |
− | Manual 石川真理子 (Mariko Ishikawa)
| + | |
− | 株式会社100パーセント (100 Percent Co., Ltd.)
| + | |
− | Publicity 野村?子
| + | |
− | Advisor 宮沢徹 (Tooru Miyazawa)
| + | |
− | 関根章規 (Akinori Sekine)
| + | |
− | 沓澤順一 (Junichi Kutsuzawa)
| + | |
− | Performance (...)
| + | |
− | Costumes (...)
| + | |
− | Special Thanks 柴田?亜
| + | |
− | 泉田正雄 (Masao Izumita)
| + | |
− | 高田亜由美 (Ayumi Takada?)
| + | |
− | 深沢知恵子 (Chieko Fukazawa?)
| + | |
− | 大塚菜生 (Natsuki Ootsuka?)
| + | |
− | 後藤直樹 (Naoki Gotou)
| + | |
− | 亀田紀也 (Michiya Kameda)
| + | |
− | 三根弘平 (Kouhei Mine?)
| + | |
− | 田中一弘 (Kazuhiro Tanaka)
| + | |
− | 熊倉賢一 (Kenichi Kumakura)
| + | |
− | 後藤智柄 (Chizuka Gotou)
| + | |
− | 岩永研一 (Kenichi Iwanaga)
| + | |
− | Test Play 仲間弥 (Wataru Nakama)
| + | |
− | 川野宏行 (Hiroyuki Kawano)
| + | |
− | 鈴木丈司 (Takeshi Suzuki)
| + | |
− | 綱代恵一 (Keiichi Ajiro?)
| + | |
− | 古内大典 (??? Konai)
| + | |
− | General Manager 原田一正 (Issei/Kazumasa Harada?)
| + | |
− | 木津精一 (Seiichi Kizu)
| + | |
− | Created by (C) Jirou Akagawa
| + | |
− | (C) Minato Giken
| + | |
− | (C) 1995 Pack-in-Video</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>片棡秀樹 (Hideki Kataoka)
| + | |
− | 松島伸夫 (Nobuo Matsushima)
| + | |
− | 河本真一 (Shinichi Kawamoto)
| + | |
− | 秋根昌章 (Masaaki Akine)
| + | |
− | 佐藤雅俊 (Masatoshi Satou)
| + | |
− | 小野里孝 (Takashi Onozato)
| + | |
− | 古形 毅 (Takeshi Kogata)
| + | |
− | 澤村芳樹 (Yoshiki Sawamura)
| + | |
− | 鈴木好洋 (Yoshihiro Suzuki)
| + | |
− | 小堀勝巳 (Katsumi Kohori)
| + | |
− | 樋口貴浩 (Takahiro Higuchi)
| + | |
− | 福岡久典 (Hisanori Fukuoka)
| + | |
− | 武井哲也 (Tetsuya Takei)
| + | |
− | 前田浩貴 (Hiroki Maeda)
| + | |
− | 伊藤大輔 (Daisuke Itou)
| + | |
− | 管野雅浩 (Masahiro Kanno)
| + | |
− | 飯田 誠 (Makoto Iida)
| + | |
− | 株式会社ディジモーション</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Home Data stuff
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Tetrastar:
| + | |
− | Music Arrange Sound Team "Eurythm"
| + | |
− | Endodon
| + | |
− | K.Fujii
| + | |
− | Nakajima
| + | |
− | Music Program Kazune Hiiragi
| + | |
− | Delta Driver Murata
| + | |
− | Voice R.Hemnani
| + | |
− | Executive Producer Viking
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Catherine
| + | |
− | Miyazee
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Dragon's Eye Plus
| + | |
− | Producer Ken Nii
| + | |
− | Programmer Jin-Nai
| + | |
− | Music Eurythm
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Zenkoku Koukou Soccer Senshuken '96
| + | |
− | Producer & Director Hiroyuki Yamazoe
| + | |
− | Planner Shinya Kobayashi
| + | |
− | Sub Director Yasuki Kishi
| + | |
− | Program Management Kasahiro Kobayashi
| + | |
− | Programmer Masaharu Ohno
| + | |
− | Takanori Kohno
| + | |
− | Haruhiko Shimizu
| + | |
− | Miki Koyama
| + | |
− | Masashi Kutamura
| + | |
− | Takahiro Nonaka
| + | |
− | Tetsuharu Shimada
| + | |
− | Chief Designer Hiroko Kobayashi
| + | |
− | Designer & Character Masaru Ishida
| + | |
− | Stage Effect Masatoshi Ohara
| + | |
− | Menu Masahiro Yamashita
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Youichi Mouri
| + | |
− | Sound Director & Composer Toshiyuki Takine
| + | |
− | Composer Gocky in Bose
| + | |
− | Voice Actor Shingo Ise
| + | |
− | Amin's
| + | |
− | Supervisor Shinya Nakamura
| + | |
− | Business & Marketing Kouichi Ohji
| + | |
− | Promotor Masamutsi Fujiwara
| + | |
− | Recording Studio Sam Corp., Kobe
| + | |
− | Special Thanks Yukiko Yamada
| + | |
− | Miya Sugimura
| + | |
− | Kouji Morii
| + | |
− | Takahiro Kuki
| + | |
− | Hiroki Sugie
| + | |
− | Chisako Komatsu
| + | |
− | Mizue Tanaka
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sqoon
| + | |
− | Copyright 1986 Homedata All Rights Reserved
| + | |
− | madokakina
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Tetsuwan Atom
| + | |
− | Copyright 1988 Homedata All Rights Reserved
| + | |
− | madokakina</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Family Tennis Advance (GBA)
| + | |
− | Producer Kazuhisa Azuma
| + | |
− | Toshiya Hara
| + | |
− | Supervisor Kimio Hirota
| + | |
− | Takashi Matsumoto
| + | |
− | Director Koji Kadosaka
| + | |
− | Art Director Yoichi Arakawa
| + | |
− | Planner Yasushi Ono
| + | |
− | Graphic Tomoki Hamuro
| + | |
− | Teruyuki Hiraoka
| + | |
− | Toyonaga Ishida
| + | |
− | Shuuichi Kajihara
| + | |
− | Hideaki Kuroda
| + | |
− | Daisuke Sakane
| + | |
− | Satoshi Ueda
| + | |
− | Chie Yoshida
| + | |
− | Program Boko Sasakama
| + | |
− | Music & Sound Effect Kohei Matsuoka
| + | |
− | Iku Mizutani
| + | |
− | Tetsuari Watanabe
| + | |
− | Quality Control Yukito Hayashi
| + | |
− | Package Design Minako Matsuda</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Star Trader (X68000)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Program 増田明義 (Akiyoshi Masuda?)
| + | |
− | Music 伊藤康夫 (Yasuo Itou)
| + | |
− | 初芝弘也 (Hiroya Hatsushiba)
| + | |
− | 丸山武志 (Takeshi Maruyama)
| + | |
− | Graphics 三辻富貴朗 (Fukio Mitsuji)
| + | |
− | 牧浦亨 (Tooru Makiura)
| + | |
− | 和田浩司 (Kouji Wada)
| + | |
− | Map Design 三辻富貴朗 (Fukio Mitsuji)
| + | |
− | Scenario 和田浩司 (Kouji Wada)
| + | |
− | 牧浦亨 (Tooru Makiura)
| + | |
− | 田中雄 (Yuu Tanaka)
| + | |
− | Visual Program 田中雄 (Yuu Tanaka)
| + | |
− | Game Design 増田明義 (Akiyoshi Masuda?)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | ブラザー工業株式会社 (Brother Industry Co. Ltd.)
| + | |
− | 日本ファルコム (Nihon Falcom)</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Pit Man/Catrap (GB)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | ORIGINAL Y. ISOKAWA
| + | |
− | PRODUCE S. TAKASE
| + | |
− | PROGRAM MR. M
| + | |
− | SOUND M. ASAKAWA
| + | |
− | GRAPHIC T. SANUKI
| + | |
− | XOFDER
| + | |
− | PLANNER XOFDER</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Jissen! Bass Fishing Hisshouhou in USA / Jimmy Houston's Bass Tournament U.S.A. (SFC/SNES)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | EXECUTIVE ADVISER KATSUMASA YOSHIDA
| + | |
− | COOPERATION
| + | |
− | STAFF
| + | |
− | PRODUCER HIROAKI ASAKURA
| + | |
− | ASSISTANT PRODUCER YUKIHIRO KITAMOTO
| + | |
− | DIRECTOR TAKESHI MATSUMOTO
| + | |
− | ASSISTANT DIRECTOR MICHIYA TAKEBUCHI
| + | |
− | KATSUHIKO WAKABAYASHI
| + | |
− | MAIN PROGRAMMER MASAHIRO ATSUJI
| + | |
− | PROGRAMMER HARUO SUZUKI
| + | |
− | CG DESIGN FUMIO KAWAI
| + | |
− | MAKOTO TAKANASHI
| + | |
− | KAORU NAKAJIMA
| + | |
− | YUUKI KUBO
| + | |
− | KEN SAITO
| + | |
− | SEIJI HASUKO
| + | |
− | CHIKAKO KAMATA
| + | |
− | ART DIRECTOR HITOSHI SUZUKI
| + | |
− | SOUND MASAO ASAKAWA
| + | |
− | CHIEF COORDINATOR JAMES MISKELL
| + | |
− | COORDINATOR USA ONIJUST
| + | |
− | GEN OZEKI
| + | |
− | COORDINATOR JAPAN YASUSHI TORISAWA
| + | |
− | JUN KIKUCHI
| + | |
− | CHIEF ADVISER RICK ROCHETTI
| + | |
− | KEIICHI SATO
| + | |
− | ADVISER DAVID CANE
| + | |
− | BRAD FARIS
| + | |
− | SPECIAL THANKS TO -IGS PRO-STAFF-
| + | |
− | TERUO HAYASHIDA
| + | |
− | NORIO KAKUTA
| + | |
− | TERUMI MIZUOCHI
| + | |
− | TOMOYUKI NOGUCHI
| + | |
− | AKIRA INOUE
| + | |
− | MAMORU NEMOTO
| + | |
− | MAKOTO FUJISAKI
| + | |
− | AND
| + | |
− | SHOW-HEY SATO
| + | |
− | KIYOSHI FUJII
| + | |
− | HIROKI FUJII
| + | |
− | OSAMI OKANO
| + | |
− | HIROSHI NATSUBORI
| + | |
− | HIROSHI TORIUMI
| + | |
− | MR.DON SEMINOLE
| + | |
− | HIROSHI TAKENAKA
| + | |
− | YOSHIHITO HONBO
| + | |
− | YUTAKA MICHISHITA
| + | |
− | TEAM WATERMELONS
| + | |
− | AHIRU BASS CLUB</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Gan Gan Ganchan (SFC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Game Design
| + | |
− | Tetsuo Akiyama
| + | |
− | Saburo Nojima (Magifact)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Programming & Art
| + | |
− | Team Mental Care
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music Produce
| + | |
− | Pure Sound
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Composer
| + | |
− | Minako Adachi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound Effects
| + | |
− | Kiyohiro Sada
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Manuals
| + | |
− | Akihiro Takahashi (magifact)
| + | |
− | Hiroyuki Hatanaka (magifact)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Girl Illustration
| + | |
− | Kimiaki Saito (magifact)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Magifact Logo
| + | |
− | Ichiro Ikegami (magifact)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Saburo Nojima (magifact)</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Zig Zag Cat (SFC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Executive Producer
| + | |
− | Eki Izumi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Makoto Ohkawa
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Co-Producer
| + | |
− | Dacho-Club
| + | |
− | Katuhiro Higo
| + | |
− | Jimon Terakado
| + | |
− | Ryuhei Ueshima
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Ryoichi Satoh
| + | |
− | Daisuke Fujii
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Character Designer
| + | |
− | Hajime Kizu
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Planning
| + | |
− | Makoto Ohkawa
| + | |
− | Mitsuo Nagai
| + | |
− | Ryoichi Satoh
| + | |
− | Daisuke Fujii
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Map and Block Design
| + | |
− | Kenichiro Ishii
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Assistant Producer
| + | |
− | Hiroaki Iwano
| + | |
− | Hidetoshi Uchida
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | System Designer
| + | |
− | Tsuyoshi Adachi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Programmer
| + | |
− | Satoshi Hayashi
| + | |
− | Tsuyoshi Matsuza
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphic Designer
| + | |
− | Kiyoto Yoshimura
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Akagi
| + | |
− | Atsuhiro Gunji
| + | |
− | Hironori Shiraku
| + | |
− | Masato Maruyama
| + | |
− | Johji Tsukamoto
| + | |
− | Keiichi Satoh
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound Director
| + | |
− | Kiyohiro Sada
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Composer
| + | |
− | Masako Inata
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Pantomimer
| + | |
− | Daisuke Fujii
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Scenario
| + | |
− | Ryoichi Satho
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Super Sub
| + | |
− | Kenichiro Ishii
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sales Promotion
| + | |
− | Mitsuo Nagai
| + | |
− | Tatsuya Nakajun
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Publicity
| + | |
− | Akemi Hattori
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Promotion Video Producer
| + | |
− | Tsutomu 'Tom' Nagae
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Assistant
| + | |
− | Takashi 'Ted' Matsubara
| + | |
− | Michi Esaka
| + | |
− | Kazumi Tago
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Art Director
| + | |
− | Yoichi Nagase
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Debug
| + | |
− | Ken Inawashiro
| + | |
− | Yoko Yoshimura
| + | |
− | Masaki Tanabe
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Naming Contest Winner
| + | |
− | Yasunori Banba
| + | |
− | Toshinori Fukui
| + | |
− | Yasuaki Seino
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Ohta Production
| + | |
− | Yoshio Ogino
| + | |
− | Yousuke Tsuruta
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | (C)ITC, INC. 1994
| + | |
− | (C)Suntory 1994
| + | |
− | (C)Dentsu Inc. 1994</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Spark World (SFC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Executive Producer
| + | |
− | Eiki Izumi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Makoto Ohkawa
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Mitsuo Nagai
| + | |
− | Akemi Hattori
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Supervisor
| + | |
− | Rocky Okamoto
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Planner
| + | |
− | Masayuki Tsuga
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Programmer
| + | |
− | Sou Yoshioka
| + | |
− | Kou Ohira
| + | |
− | Atsushi Okazaki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound Program
| + | |
− | - Pure Sound -
| + | |
− | Kyohei Sada
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music
| + | |
− | - Pure Sound -
| + | |
− | Minako Adachi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphic
| + | |
− | Masayuki Tsuga
| + | |
− | Hironori Shirakura
| + | |
− | Muga Ito
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Yutaka Ikeda
| + | |
− | Tomoko Kobayashi
| + | |
− | Tomohito Kouno</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Appleseed (SFC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | STUFF
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Scenario Writer
| + | |
− | HIDEAKI HIRANO
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Programmer
| + | |
− | Katsuhiko Sadamoto (ROCKSAM)
| + | |
− | 80441 (Yoshikazu Yao)
| + | |
− | 聖勲 (Hijiri Isao)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Designer
| + | |
− | TOHRU YOSHIDA
| + | |
− | IKUYO SAIDA
| + | |
− | Maccer OKI
| + | |
− | Galgeh IGUCHI
| + | |
− | KYOUHEI HOSOMI
| + | |
− | こんばんは 兄貴 (Konban wa aniki)
| + | |
− | Mapper みーやん (Mapper Miiyan)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Composer
| + | |
− | KENJI YAMAZAKI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | KAZUNOBU MORIMOTO
| + | |
− | MAKOTO KATO
| + | |
− | HARUTADA SHIMAMURA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | SHINGO OHTAKTA
| + | |
− | KEIKO IWAKI
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | REO ANZAI
| + | |
− | TAKAAKI TODORI
| + | |
− | KEISUKE SAITO
| + | |
− | KUNIHIRO ITO</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Super robot taisen EX (SNES)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | プロデューサー producer
| + | |
− | じっぱひとからげ Jippa Hitokarage
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | 監督・脚本・演出 director, story, direction
| + | |
− | 坂田 雅彦 Masahiko Sakata
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | プログラム program
| + | |
− | 庄 真宏 Masahiro Shō
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | グラフィック graphics
| + | |
− | 中出 秀次郎 Hidejirō (Shūjirō?) Nakade
| + | |
− | 糸洲 文恵 Fumie Itosu
| + | |
− | 阿部 徹 Tōru Abe
| + | |
− | 田中 麻衣子 Maiko Tanaka
| + | |
− | 坂本 健一郎 Ken'ichirō Sakamoto
| + | |
− | 坂木 和史 Kazufumi (Kazushi? Kazuhito?) Sakaki
| + | |
− | 明田 大輔 Daisuke Aketa
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | グラフィック協力 graphic cooperation
| + | |
− | 吉岡 昭典 Akinori Yoshioka
| + | |
− | 宮下 加代子 Kayoko Miyashita
| + | |
− | 植田 早苗 Sanae Ueda
| + | |
− | 山下 英二 Eiji Yamashita
| + | |
− | 戸田 篤樹 Atsuki Toda
| + | |
− | 坂田 雅彦 Masahiko Sakata
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | 音楽 music
| + | |
− | 細井 一司 Kazushi Hosoi
| + | |
− | 田中 伸一 Shin'ichi Tanaka
| + | |
− | 山根 昇 Noboru Yamane
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | 戦闘アニメーションデータ battle animation data
| + | |
− | 和田 匡博 Masahiro Wada
| + | |
− | 渡邊 猛 Takeru Watanabe
| + | |
− | 庄 真宏 Masahiro Shō
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | オリジナルキャラクターデザイン original character design
| + | |
− | 坂田 雅彦 Masahiko Sakata
| + | |
− | 坂木 和史 Kazufumi (Kazushi? Kazuhito?) Sakaki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | オリジナルメカニックデザイン original mechanic design
| + | |
− | 福地 仁 Hitoshi Fukuchi
| + | |
− | 守谷 淳一 Jun'ichi Moritani
| + | |
− | ㈱レイアップ Layup
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | 制作 development
| + | |
− | ㈱ウィンキーソフト Winkysoft
| + | |
| | | |
− | 企画・製作 planning, production
| + | Planning by |
− | ㈱バンプレスト Banpresto
| + | Namco</pre> |
− | </pre> | + | |