Credits Repository Archive 04

From Game Developer Research Institute
Share/Save/Bookmark
Jump to: navigation, search

< Credits Repository

Brave Sword (PS)

Opening credits

Programmer
 Yasuhide Kousu
 Shinji Nakamura
 Kengo Yabata

Designer
 Takashi Kogure
 Noriyo Amako
 Kazuhisa Tamura

Opening Song

 Song
  Yuichiro Honda

 Engineer
  Alulu-kan

Scenario
 Nobuaki Okamoto

Director
 Yasuo Takagi

Team Highlanders

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CDlpC684qyU
Sei Hai Densetsu (GBC)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 YAMA

Sub Producer (プロデューサーのてした)
 K-10

Program (プログラム)
 Shinichi Itou (いとう しんいち)
 Tomohide Idaya (いだや ともひで)
 Shinya Hashimoto (はしもと しんや)
 Hideo Ozaki (おざき ひでお)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Yoshiki Matsubara (まつばら よしき)
 Mariko Sakamoto (さかもと まりこ)
 Fine (ファイン)

Sound
 Music Worx Inc. ((有)ミュージックワークス)

Development (かいはつ)
 N-Tech ((有)エヌテック)
Nangoku Shounen Papuwa-kun (SFC)

— ぜんさく キャルクタ〜デザイン — (Original Character Design)
しばた あみ (Ami Shibata)

きかく・かいはつ (Planning & Development)
たけぐち のぞみ (Nozomi Takeguchi)
よしだ あきひろ (Akihiro Yoshida)
もり よしゆき (Yoshiyuki Mori)
こなかわ たいへい (Taihei Konakawa)
まつもと よしひろ (Yoshihiro Matsumoto)
おおの つとむ (Tsutomu Ōno)
やまもと まきこ (Makiko Yamamoto)

テクニカルサポ〜ト (Technical Support)
やはぎ さだお (Sadao Yahagi)
かの けんじろう (Kenjirō Kano)

せんでん・こうほう (Advertising & ???)
そね やすゆき (Yasuyuki Sone)
まき とおる (Tōru Maki)
なんば あきら (Akira Nanba)
さいとう よしひさ (Yoshihisa Saitō)

ア〜トワ〜ク (Artwork)
やまもと ひでき (Hideki Yamamoto)

おためしプレ〜 (Test Players)
かきざわ みのる (Minoru Kakizawa)
さいこう のぶお (Nobuo Saikō)
さとう のぶかず (Nobukazu Sato)
みやざき ともこ (Tomoko Miyazaki)
いしずか だいする (Daisuke Ishizuka)
たけした よしろう (Yoshirō Takeshita)
ほんま かずふみ (Kazufumi Honma)
ささき ゆたか (Yutaka Sasaki)
はやし つとむ (Tsutomu Hayashi)
いいだ まりこ (Mariko Iida)
わだ まさひろ (Masahiro Wada)
かねこ やすこ (Yasuko Kaneko)
つくだ ゆみこ (Yumiko Tsukuda)
よしだ しんいち (Shinichi Yoshida)
くろだ ひろふみ (Hirofumi Kuroda)
ゆくよし じゅん (Jun Yukuyoshi)
はやかわ よういち (Yōichi Hayakawa)

ぎじゅつきょうりょく (Technical Cooperation)
はしもと まさや (Masaya Hashimoto)
みやざき ともよし (Tomoyoshi Miyazaki)

せいさく (Production)
わたなべ やすひと (Yasuhito Watanabe)

せいさく (Production)
ほんだ けいじ (Keiji Honda)

エクズクティブプロデゥ〜サ〜 (Executive Producer)
ちだ ゆきのぶ (Yukinobu Chida)

パブリッシャ〜 (Publisher)
ふくしま やすひろ (Yasuhiro Fukushima)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FwiFwlGkZ6M&t=53m7s
Cu-On-Pa (PS)

Producer
 Eiji Yokoyama

Director
 Eiji Kato

Programmer
 Eiji Kato
 Mitsuru Kamiyama
 Hisashi Shimada

Graphics
 Masashi Hirose
 Takanori Tateishi
 Yuichi Mizobe
 Shintaro Tajima

Movie
 Michiko Higashiyama

Sound Engineer
 Yusaburo Shimojyo

Composer
 Yusaburo Shimojyo
 Ken Kojima

Stage Design
 Natsuo Imai

Management
 Takeshi Kono
 Osamu Koyanagi

Cu-On-Pa Gals (Voice)
 Miyuki
 Kanoko
 Reiko
 Nobuyo

Marketing Manager
 Yasuo Yoshikawa

Marketing
 Kenji Itsuno

Special Thanks
 Michael Jai Feinburg
 Noah Clemence Zim
 Kailas Co., Ltd.

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IQTfhdUFENM
Takahashi Meijin no Bouken Jima (MSX)

MSX WONDER BOYMADE BY MIT.1986/10/14
Puzzle Bobble 2 (WIN)

Puzzle Bobble 2X Staff

For Gamebank Corp.

Executive Producer
 Tetsuya Nishimaki

Producer
 Toshio Sato

Manual Design
 Miho Tsujigo

Sale, Marketing & PR
 Jun Ogawa
 Tsutako Oishi
 Maya Maekawa

Special Thanks
 Dwango Japan

ISCO Inc.
 Sigeki Saka
 Nobuaki Tsutsumi
 Yosio Yamamoto
 Nozomu Miyake
 Noriaki Matsuo
 Miki Higuchi

Taito Corp.

Game Design
 Seiichi Nakakuki
 Yuji Koga

Program
 Takeshi Sasaki
 Yuji Koga

Character Editor
 Kenichi Morita
 Ryousuke Hayase

Sound
 Norihiro Furukawa (Nakayama Joutohei <Zuntata>)
 Kazuko Umino (Karu <Zuntata>)
 Naoto Yagishita (Yag <Zuntata>)
 Yasuko Yamada (Yasuko <Zuntata>)
 Shuichiro Nakazawa (Syu <Zuntata>) 

Character Design
 Banban
 Ko-ji Terada
 Kat
 Mina Kamiya
 Masami Kikuchi

Manual Design
 Toshiki Sakai

Map Design
 Makoto Osaka
 Nob
 Naomitsu Abe

Director
 Yoshio Imamura

Producer
 Masaki Ogata

Executive Producer
 Seizo Matsutaka
Breywood/Shackled (AC)

Game Design
 Tsukasa Aoki (T. Aoki)

Game Program
 D. Kohama
 Takayuki Sadahiro (T. Sadahiro)
 Y. Ohba
 Takashi Nishizawa (T. Nishizawa)
 H. Kobuna

Character Design
 Tsukasa Aoki (T. Aoki)
 S. Sogo
 Kouji Akibayashi (K. Akibayashi)

Music Composer
 Azusa Hara (A. Hara)
 Michiya Hirasawa (M. Hirasawa)

Sound Program
 Tatsuo Yamaguchi (T. Yamaguchi)

Hard Ware
 Tomotaka Osada (T. Osada)
 Kenichi Fujimoto (K. Fujimoto)

Directed By
 Tsukasa Aoki (T. Aoki)

Produced by
 Data East
Vehicle Cavalier (PS)

Game Design
 Tohru Yamazaki

Program
 Masayuki Ishii
 Yasuhisa Tanioka (HI)

Modeling Design
 Go Sugiyama
 Takeshi Takakura (Ikusabune)

Mechanic Design
 Nobuyuki Okachi (Ikusabune)

3D Demo Graphics
 Mitsuki Ito
 Gaku Nanjo
 Hiroshi Mitsui

Illustration Graphics
 Hajime Sato

Scenario
 Kazuhiro Ohtahara

Music
 Yasuaki Matsuo

Title Logo Design
 Yasuhiro Sugai (SMC)

Publicity
 Mayumi Chiba

Exective Produce
 Akio Mitsui

Special Thanks
 Satomi Hayashi
 Taku Sakuragawa (Ikusabune)
 Katutoshi Akashi (Ikusabune)
 Junya Tutumi (HI)
 Kazuo Kawabata (HI)
 Tomomune Kojima (HQ)
 Keio Univ. Simulationgame Club HQ

Produce
 Tomonori Sugiyama

https://drive.google.com/file/d/0BzSoRWEkHpGLZWY1aVFqUDZ4SU0/view
The 7 Colors (PC-98)

[Original Version]

Concept and Original Idea
 Dimitri Pashkov

IBM Program
 Arkady Novikov

Amiga Program
 Yannick Turbe

Graphics
 Natasha Chubarova
 Didier Chanfray
 Dominique Girou
 Yael Barroz

Music Conversions and IBM Sound
 Frederic Mentzen

Amiga Sounds
 Michael Couturier

[Japanese Version]

Director
 Akinori Tomonaga

Program
 Kimihiro Endo

Graphics
 Mari Yoshimura
 Duke Nishiken

Sounds
 Hayato Matsuo
 Hitoshi Sakimoto (YmoH.S)

Special Thanks
 Freeter Tsugachan
 Yoshinobu Nakamura
 Kemono Itas.
 Satoshi Hatsuya (Riot Hatsugay)

and Many Other People
Shikakui Atama o Maru Kusuru: Nanmon no Sho (GB)

Production Direction (せいさくそうしき)
 Takayuki Kamikura (かみくらたかゆき)

Section Chief (ぶちょう)
 Shuuichi Hisatsugu (ひさつぐしゅういち)

Leader (リーダー)
 Kouji Hayashi (はやしこうじ)
 Kazunori Sumioka (すみおかかずのり)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Nobushiro Hirosawa (ひろさわのぶしろ)
 Takehiro Satou (さとうたけひろ)

Business Team (えいぎょうチーム)
 Tomomi Maeyama (まえやまともみ)
 Tetsuya Ushioda (うしおだてつや)
 Takehito Yanai (やないたけひと)

Chief Programmer (チーフプログラマー)
 Hiroshi Ishikawa (いしかわひろし)

Programmer (プログラマー)
 Iwao Toki (とき いわお)
 Minoru Kunii (くにいみのる)

Chara Designer (キャラデザイナー)
 Nobumasa Oikawa (おいかわのぶまさ)
 Mamoru Sasaki (ささきまもる)

Cart Illust (カットイラスト)
 Kazumitsu Tanaka (かずみつたなか)
 Sakura Morio (もりおさくら)

Music (おんがく)
 Kouji Hayashi (こうじはやし)

Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
 Shigenari Douzono (どうぞのしげなり)

(しんのクイズおうたち)
 Kazumitsu Tanaka (たなかかずみつ)
 Mari Asakura (あさくらまり)
 Hisato Takeuchi (たけうちひさと)
 Tomoko Hirao (ひらおともこ)
 Takayuki Eba (えばたかゆき)
 Shimaki Nakago (なかごしまき)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Shachou Yamato (やまとしゃちょう)
 Tooru Hosonuma (ほそぬまとおる)
 Takurou Sutou (すとうたくろう)
 Yuu Kikegawa (きけがわゆう)
 Fumihito Nikami (にかみふみひと) 

Production Cooperation (せいさくきょうりょく)
 Nichinoken (にちのうけん)

Writing, Sales (ちょさく·はんばい)
 IE Institute Co., Ltd. (かぶしきかいしゃアイイーインスティテュート)

http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1214.html
Goraku Ou Tango! (GBC)

Exective Producer
 Nobuhiro Shibata

Producer
 Takeshi Matsuo
 Hirokazu Hiraiwa

Original Game
Logic Design
 Hiroyuki Sakai
 Hirokazu Hiraiwa

Game Designer
 Toshiya Matsuyama

Graphic Designer
 Tetsushi Nakamura (Tetsuji Nakamura)
 Takashi Kouno

Programmer
 Etsuma Oda

Sound Composer
Sound Program
 Tsukasa Masuko (Macco)

Stage Editor
 Toshiya Matsuyama
 Hayato Kumatori
 Kiyoshi Matsumoto
 Akiko Kozuka
 Etsuma Oda
 Akihiro Ohno

Stage Design
 Toshiya Matsuyama

Sales Promotion
 Satoshi Takeuchi
 Hideki Kirii
 Tomomi Hashimoto

Special Thanks
 Hayato Kumatori
 Pole to Win

Editorial Supervision
 Sekai Bunka Publishing Inc.
 Yukio Sugimoto (Workshop Su Mi Re)
 Tomoyuki Yoshimura (Workshop Su Mi Re)

http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/952.html
Dungeon Savior (GBC)

Representative Director
Junichi Suzuki

Producer
Hiroshi Kikuchi

Director
Hiroshi Kikuchi

Character Design
Beruno Ohtsuki

Main Program
Hatsuaki Takami

Program
Shunsuke Yoshida
Kouji Kisu
Masayoshi Ueki

Main Planner
Hiroshi Kikuchi

Planner
Toshiaki Kubota

Graphic
Tetsushi Nakamura
Takashi Kono
Ryouji Wakana

Music Compose
Minako Adachi

Sound Effect
Takuya Yokota
Makoto Aoki

Sound Program
Kiyoshi Suzuki

Publicity
Tomoko Sahara
Kyobi Ueda

NPC Character Design
Takafumi Yamada
Akiko Hotta
Kouta Murakami
Eri Sekiguchi
Mikie Inada
Hitoshi Nagasaka
Mami Fujita
Junya Kajinuma
Megumi Sano
Kozue Nakajima
Mihoko Nakasato
Mayumi Yamashita
Saori Funami
Atsumi Kamei
Yuichirou Kadoi
Jyunichi Kamitani
Chiharu Iino
Kouichi Fujita
Yoko Ariga
Eri Hamaoka
Nami Matsuura
Ayumi Shikano
Hiroki Umeno
Satomi Inoue
Sachiko Kasahara
Michiyo Hamada
Yukako Kitano
Hiromi Ohtsuki
Miho Ogawa
Chika Ohta
Shiori Adachi

User Monster Design
Haruna Miyasaka
Terukazu Nakayama
Noriaki Nakamura
Yuko Ueda
Keisuke Koyama
Satoe Hasegawa
Emi Ando
Yuka Kawai
Makoto Miura
Takafumi Yasube
Aya Nakajima
Yasuharu Ido

User Item Design
Yuna Toya
Yui Hiroshi
Eisuke Nakanishi
Yuji Honda
Kenichi Fukukawa
Kou Himuro

User Trap Design
Marika Kamokawa
Yusuke Hasebe
Takuma Nemoto
Hikaru Akasaka

Special Thanks
Shigeru Suzuki
Naoki Okumura
Hideki Sakaguchi
Hiroshi Yokota
Sonoko Kai
Nobuyuki Ohkuma
Takashi Morigami

Sound
Pure Sound

Graphic
Helloween

Program
Feathered Corporation Ltd.

Project/Sales
J-Wing

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6562817
Lode Runner: Domdom Dan no Yabou! (GBC)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
Yoshio Kimura (きむら よしお)

Producer (プロデューサー)
Hiroshi Kunihara (くにはら ひろし)

Aeon Staff (アイオンスタッフ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
Hitoshi Ishizuka (いしづか ひとし)

Director/Game Design (ディレクター/ゲームデザイン)
Yuuta Hanazawa (はなざわ ゆうた)

Graphicer (グラフィッカー)
Hiroko Iwatani (いわたに ひろこ)
Junko Kawahara (かわはら じゅんこ)

MiCROViSiON Staff (マイクロビジョンスタッフ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
Minoru Aonuma (あおぬま みのる)

Programmer (プログラマー)
Toyohiro Imagawa (いまがわ とよひろ)

BGM Staff (BGMスタッフ)

Sound Creator (サウンドクリエイター)
Shinji Tachikawa (たちかわ しんじ)
Animal Breeder 3 (GBC)

Representative Producer (リプリセンタティブプロデューサー)
Junichi Suzuki (すずき じゅんいち)

Producer (プロデューサー)
Hiroshi Kikuchi (きくち ひろし)

Director (ディレクター)
Hayato Kumatori (くまとり はやと)

AD
Kiyoshi Matsumoto (マツモトキヨシ)

Graphics (グラフィック)
TAGE
Aaru (あーる)
TAKKA
MIMI_P

Original Picture & Package Design (げんが&パッケージデザイン)
Toshizou Morikawa (もりかわ としぞう)

Sound (サウンド)
M's Factory (エムズファクトリー)
 Tsukasa Masuko (MACCO)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
<I don't feel like doing this>

Super Help (スーパーヘルプ)
Armageddon in Zono (アルマゲドン イン ZONO)

Thanks (サンクス)
Uni
。。。。
ARATO

Production (せいさく)
ROCK'S

Cooperation (きょうりょく)
Halloween? (ハロウィン)
M's Factory (エムズファクトリー)

http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/997.html
Sokoban Densetsu: Hikari to Yami no Kuni (GBC)

J-Wing (ジェイ ウィング)

Producer (プロデューサー)
Hiroshi Kikuchi (きくち ひろし)

Aeon (アイオン)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
Hitoshi Ishizuka (いしづか ひとし)

Game Designer (ゲームデザイナ)
Director (ディレクター)
Yuuta Hanazawa (はなざわ ゆうた)

Event Programmer (イベントプログラマー)
Shinobu Kobatake (こばたけ しのぶ)

Title Designer (タイトルデザイナー)
Graphicer (グラフィッカー)
Junko Kawahara (かわはら じゅんこ)
Hiroko Iwatani (いわたに ひろこ)

Logo Designer (ロゴデザイナー)
Jun Nakamura (なかむら じゅん)

MiCROViSiON (マイクロビジョン)
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
Minoru Aonuma (あおぬま みのる)

Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
Toyohiro Imagawa (いまがわ とよひろ)

Mayumi Suzuki (すずき まゆみ)

Shigeru Suzuki (すずき しげる)

Naoki Okumura (おくむら なおき)

Sonoko Kai (かい そのこ)

Hiroshi Yokota (よこた ひろし)

Hideki Sakaguchi (さかぐち ひでき)

Tomoko Sahara (さはら ともこ)

Kyoubi Ueda (うえだ きょうび)

Nobuyuki Ookuma (おおくま のぶゆき)

Shingo Tanaka (たなか しんご)

Representative Producer (リプリセンタティブプロデューサー)
Junichi Suzuki (すずき じゅんいち)

http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/127.html
Hyper Rally (PS1)

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 大庭 稔 (Minoru Oba)

スーパーバイザー (Supervisor)
 大庭 広記 (Hiroki Oba)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 湯瀬 正博 (Masahiro Yuze)

マネージメント (Management)
 湯浅 稔 (Minoru Yuasa)

コーディネーター (Coordinator)
 塚本 学 (Manabu Tsukamoto)

プロモーションディレクター (Promotion Director)
 村田 和彦 (Kazuhiko Murata)

ディレクター (Director)
 S”RIOT”HATUGAY

プログラマー (Programmer)
 石神 宏紀 (Hiroki Ishigami)
 白滝 幸弘 (Yukihiro Shirataki)
 築地 由華 (Yuka Tsukiji)

ツール (Tool)
 望月 敏行 (Toshiyuki Mochizuki)

3Dアーチスト (3D Artist)
 庄司 太郎 (Taro Shoji)
 S”RIOT”HATUGAY
 中川 治 (Osamu Nakagawa)

2Dアーチスト (2D Artist)
 庄司 太郎 (Taro Shoji)
 辰屋 武樹 (??? Nagaya)
 八木 英登 (Hideto Yagi)
 小池 彩子 (Ayako Koike)
 齋藤 健太郎 (Kentaro Saito)
 S”RIOT”HATUGAY

CGムービー (CG Movie)
 中川 治 (Osamu Nakagawa)
 西村 孝弘 (Takahiro Nishimura)

サウンドコンポーザー (Sound Composer)
 浜田 弘之 (Hiroyuki Hamada)

ミュージック (Music)
 佐藤 真一郎 (Shinichiro Sato)

サウンドエフェクト (Sound Effect)
 角岡 義行 (Yoshiyuki Kadooka)

サポート (Support)
 先生 友与士 (Sensei Atae-shi)
 朝比 智秋 (Chiaki Asahi)

監督 (Director)
 KENTHÖHLIN
 神子 力 (Ryoku Miko)
 佐野 哲夫 (Tetsuo Sano)
 中原 まさよし (Masayoshi Nakahara)
 ÖHRINS RACING AB
 株式会社カロッツェリアジャパン (Carrozzeria Japan Ltd.)
 株式会社アイ・アール・エス (I.R.S. Ltd.)

協力 (Cooperation)
 ゼネラル石油株式会社 (General Sekiyu Co., Ltd.)
 有限会社アンダンテ (Andante Co.)

超協力 (Ultra Cooperation)
 太郎 (Taro)
 TONOSAMA
Toshi Tensou Keikaku: Eternal City (PCE)

Yoshinori Hironaka
Kazuhiko Inoue
Toshiharu Tagami
Manabu Sakai
Junichi Ueda
Harakiri (PC-88)

The Original Story By
J. S. Stainburg

Game Designed By
Takeshi Miyaji

Data Produced By
Yuzo Sunaga

Music Composed
Mecano Associates

Chief Graphic Designer
Mamoru Sawa

Assistant Graphic Designer
Takahiro Okano

Manual Editors
N.Kobr
Mariko Uemura
Toshiyuki Uchida

Music Programed By
Tadashi Shimayama
Masakuni Mitsuhashi

Graphic Art By
Mitsuru Takahashi

Demonstration Produced By
Japan Art Media

Presented By
Game Arts

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2Ha72CuL-wk
Crisis City (PS)

OPENING CREDITS

Senior Executive Producer
 Hirohisa Sato
 Kenichi Ohashi

Executive Producer
 Masahiro Morikawa
 Takayuki Nakano
 Mitsuharu Inoue

Producer
 Shunichi Okusa
 Tsuyoshi Igarashi
 Takayoshi Tanigawa
 Takeyuki Kasakura

Director
 Masanori Okamoto
 Yuichi Abe

Main Programmer
 Kaneyoshi Hosaka

Planner
 Hironori Iriuchi

Image Work
 Syuichiro Otomo

CG Designer
 Hiroaki Kudo
 Banri Shiga
 Shigeru Yaguchi

Opening CG
 PD Tokyo

Sound Designer
 Takayuki Suzuki
Wally o Sagase!: Ehon no Kuni no Daibouken (SFC)

Total Producer
Oran.Tokio

Game Producer
Yuuki Tachibana

Production Manager
Takayuki Suzuki (T. Suzuki)
S. Fujii

Script
Jun Tsuda (J. Tsuda)

Main Programmer
D. Nakajima

Programmer
H. Dobashi
S. Amano
Shinichiro Yoshikawa (S. Yoshikawa)
K. Kaneuchi

Art Director
K. Komiyama

Graphic Designer
Y. Hirama
F. Tsujimoto

Graphic Assistant
R. Tsuda

Music
Masanao Akahori (M. Akahori)

Sound Effect
Jun Enoki (J. Enoki)

Tool Architect
Takayuki Suzuki (T. Suzuki)
M. Yoshihara

Planning
K. Tamura
N. Takeguchi

Paper Design Work
K. Tanaka
Y. Ohara

Coordinater
T. Akiyama

Game Director
Jun Tsuda (J. Tsuda)
Jingle Cats (PS1)

ゲームデザイン (Game Design)
アートディレクション (Art Direction)
 村嶋 容 (Iruru Murashima)

ゲームシステムデザイン (Game System Design)
プログラミングディレクション (Programming Direction)
 吉瀬 学 (アールテクニカ) (Manabu Kichise (Earltechnica))

アニメーションキャラクターデザイン (Animation Character Design)
グラフィックデザイン (Graphic Design)
 村嶋 容 (Iruru Murashima)
 鈴木 元子 (Motoko Suzuki)

キャラクター原案 (Character Draft)
 大野彰子 (Akiko Ohno)

ディレクター (Director)
 柏木光郎 (Mitsuro Kashiwagi)

プログラム (Program)
 西野浩三 (Kozo Nishino)

 坂崎貫志 (Kanshi Sakazaki)
 穴田明憲 (Akinori Anada)
 成瀬正宏 (Masahiro Naruse)
 梨本(カレー)祥央(Sachio (Curry) Nashimoto)
 福本 普 (Shin Fukumoto)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 稲葉修吾 (Shugo Inaba)
 最上梢恵 (Kozue Mogami)
 大谷真弓 (Mayumi Ohtani)
 渡辺裕晃(ジオ・ファクトリー) (Hiroaki Watanabe (Geo Factory))

サウンドプロデューサー (Sound Producer)
 河越重義(Plainview Productions/U.T.O) (Shigeyoshi Kawagoe)

サウンドデザイン (Sound Design)
サウンドプログラム (Sound Program)
 富樫則彦 (Norihiko Togashi)

サウンドプロダクションコーディネーター (Sound Production Coordinator)
 宇都 衛(U.T.O) (Mamoru Uto)

レコーディングディレクター (Recording Director)
 安逹正巳 (Masami Adachi)

レコーディングエンジニア (Recording Engineer)
 伊藤政孝 (Masataka Ito)

レコーディングアシスタント (Recording Assistant)
 小岩孝志 (Takeshi Koiwa)
 横手景子 (Keiko Yokote)

レコーディングスタジオ (Recording Studio)
 サウンドバレイ (Soundvalley)

収録曲 (Tracklist)

「Smoke On The water」
Guitar, Synth Programming & Drum Programming:
 Shige Kawagoe
Bass:
 Makoto Itagaki

「The Stranger」
Arranged by
 Shige Kawagoe
Guitar, Synth Programming & Drum Programming:
 Shige Kawagoe
Bass: Makoto Itagaki

「Diamond Head」
Guitar, Synth Programming & Drum Programming:
 Shige Kawagoe
Drums: Naoto Sugai
Bass: Makoto Itagaki
Organ: Kenji Nakamura

「Born To Be Wild」
Guitar & Synth Programming:
 Shige Kawagoe
Drums:
 Naoto Sugai
Bass:
 Makoto Itagaki
Hammond B-3:
 Kenji Nakamura

「Like A Virgin」
Guitar, Synth Programming & Drum Programming:
 Shige Kawagoe
Drums:
 Naoto Sugai

All songs:
Cat Voices Recorded & Edited by
 MIKE SPALLA
Soundtrack Composed by
 Shige Kawagoe
Arranged by
 Shige Kawagoe

ジャケットコンセプト/イラストレーション (Jacket Concept/Illustration)
 村嶋 容 (Iruru Murashima)

ジャケットデザイン&アートワーク (Jacket Design & Artwork)
 大野彰子 (Akiko Ohno)

マーケテイングスタッフ (Marketing Staff)
 友広淳一 (Junichi Tomohiro)

プロモーションスタッフ (Promotion Staff)
 友広泰夫(ドーモレコード) (Yasuo Tomohiro (Dohmo Record))

テスト (Test)
 小林香代子 (Kayoko Kobayashi)
 柿本明夏 (Akiranatsu Kakimoto?)
 宮内朋久 (Tomohisa Miyauchi)
 市原裕也 (Yuya Ichihara)
 遠藤 学 (Manabu Endo)
 東方正徳 (Masanori Toho)

オリジナルコンセプト (Original Concept)
 西川 のぼる (Noboru Nishikawa)

プログラムコーディネーター (Program Coordinator)
 玄田貢一郎 (Koichiro Genda)

制作管理 (Production Management)
 藤森利浩 (Toshihiro Fujimori)

Special thanks to
 YAZ NOYA
 富塚久美 (Kumi Tomidzuka)
 勇海熱子 (Atsuko Isami)
 浅井裕子 (Yuko Asai)

Also thanks to
 藤野 明彦 (Akihiko Fujino)
 岩澤 妙 (Tae Iwasawa)
 LD&K

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 堤 光生(ソニー・ミュージックエンタテインメント) (Kosei Tsutsumi (Sony Music Entertainment))
 石川広己(バンタインターナショナル) (Hiromi Ishikawa (Banta International)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 MIKE SPALLA (JINGLE CATS MUSIC)
 星野憲一(ソニー・ミュージックエンタテインメント) (Kenichi Hoshino (Sony Music Entertainment)
 友広信夫(カミング) (Nobuo Tomohiro (Cumming))
 石川哲也(バンタインターナショナル) (Tetsuya Ishikawa (Bantan International))

制作プロデューサー (Production Producer)
 水見昌人(ソニー・ミュージックエンタテインメント) (Masato Mizumi (Sony Music Entertainment))
 柏木光郎(バンタインターナショナル) (Mitsuro Kashiwagi (Bantan International))

Producted by
 バンタインターナショナル (Bantan International)
 電脳工場 (Cyber Factory)

Produced by
 ソニー・ミュージックエンタテインメント (Sony Music Entertainment)
J.League '96 Dream Stadium (SFC)

Jリーグ’96ドリームスタジアム
スタッフ (J.League '96 Dream Stadium Staff)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 士井 信一 (Shinichi Wakashi)

ディレクター (Director)
 西谷 衆一郎 (Shiyuichiro Nishitani)

テクニカルアドバイザー (Technical Advisor)
 澤口 岳志 (Takeshi Sawaguchi)

制作進行 (Production Assistant)
 三上 由起子 (Yukiko Mikami)

プログラム監督 (Program Director)
 居 弘之 (Hiroyuki Arai)

プログラマー (Programmer)
 阿部 幸絵 (Yukie Abe)

グラフィックデザイナー (Graphic Designer)
 金田 浩之 (Hiroyuki Kaneda)
 加藤 晃治 (Koji Kato)
 浦部 勝彦 (Katsuhiko Urabe)
 渡辺 幸子 (Sachiko Watanabe)
 野村 尚子 (Naoko Nomura)

アニメーション原画 (Original Animation)
 玉川 逹文 (??? Tamagawa)

アニメーション演出 (Animation Production)
 浅田 裕二 (Yuji Asada)

アニメーション監督 (Animation Director)
 水野 祥司 (Shoji Mizuno)

CG作成 (CG Creation)
 堀井 敏輝 (Toshiteru Horih)

サウンドディレクター (Sound Director)
 入江 茂明 (Shigeaki Irie)

コンポーザー (Composer)
 植木 啓示 (Keiji Ueki)
 西沢 正明 (Masaaki Nishizawa)
 南部 栄作 (Eisaku Nanbu)
 末村 謙之輔 (Kennosuke Suemura)

サウンドプログラマー (Sound Programmer)
 末村 謙之輔 (Kennosuke Suemura)
 エビチャン (Ebi-chan)

ヴォイス (Voice)
 B。ストラザー (B. Strazzer)

マスタリング (Mastering)
 太田 宏之 (Hiroyuki Ota)
 石川 雅子 (Masako Ishikawa)
 福屋 賢二 (Kenji Fukuya)

取扱説明書 (Instruction Manual)
 前田 一恵 (Kazue Maeda)

宣伝 (Advertising)
 中澤 洋一 (Yoichi Nakazawa)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 安田 圭吾 (Keigo Yasuda)
 川田 忠之 (Tadayuki Kawada)
 菊池 賢次 (Kenji Kikuchi)
 青山 公士 (Koji Aoyama)
 岡田 寿夫 (Kazuo Okada)
 中田 伸一 (Shinichi Nakata)
 中田 陽平 (Yohei Nakata)
 鵜山 和則 (Kazunori Uyama)
 三原 史嗣 (Fumitsugu Mihara)
 小荒井 弘之 (Hiroyuki Koarai)
 大久保 則雄 (Norio Ohkubo)
 えちおぴ (Echiopi)
 熊捕 勇人 (Hayato Kumato)

「Jリーグ’96
 ドリームスタジアムVB」
 チーム
 (J.League '96 Dream Stadium VB Team)

APU スタジオ (APU Studio)

各クラブのサポーターの方々 (Supporters of Each Club)

企画、監督 (Planning, Supervision)
 赤羽 仁 (Hitoshi Akabane)


制作・著作 (Production/Copyright)
 HUDSON SOFT
Gem Gem Monster (GBC)

ジェムジェム モンスター
スタッフ (Gem Gem Monster Staff)

エグゼクティブ プロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 いちかわ ひさよし (Hisayoshi Ichikawa)

きかく (Planning)
 TAKE
 ちゃな (Chana)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 なかじまろっほ かずえ (Kazue Loch Nakajima)
 ちゅうるりJ (Chuururi J)
 ほにゃら (Honyara)
 ヤジロン (Yajiron)
 たろさ (Tarosa)

サウンド (Sound)
 しおだ のぶゆき (Nobuyuki Shioda)
 あべ たけし (Takeshi Abe)

デバッグ (Debug)
 てんちょ (Tencho)
 NOZOMU♪
 なかやま しんや (Shinya Nakayama)

えいぎょう (Business)
 たかはし とおる (Tohru Takahashi)
 おんだ ひろゆき (Hiroyuki Onda)
 あいのせんしとぅるーまん (Warrior of Love Truman)

アートワーク こうじん (Artwork Kojin)
 にしくぼ えりりん (Eririn Nishikubo)
 かわまた ひでちゃん (Hide-chan Kawamata)
 スーザン よういちろう (Susan Yoichiro)
 サンダー カズー (Thunder Kazuh)

スペシャル サンクス (Special Thanks)
 いちかわ かずひろ (Kazuhiro Ichikawa)
 かめがい いねはる (Ineharu Kamegai)
 G•BABA
Koushien '99 (PS1)

Doommaster1994: The name translations may be inaccurate.

Producer
 箕作 孝行 (Koko Mitsukuri)

Art Director
 松浦 博司 (Hiroshi Matsuura)

Sound Director
 滝根 俊之 (Toshiyuki Takine)

Assistant Director
 小林 充信 (Mitsunobu Kobayashi)

Planners
Baseball Playing
 箕作 孝行 (Koko Mitsukuri)
Story Mode
 小林 充信 (Mitsunobu Kobayashi)

Programmers
Baseball Playing
Drawing
 嶋田 哲治 (Tetsuji Shimada)
 松井 泰祐 (Taisuke Matsui)

System&Algorithm
 辻井 良靖 (Yasushi Tsujii)
Sound&Voice
 井上 隆之 (Takayuki Inoue)

Sprite&CameraWork
 高見 眞人 (Masato Takami)

Story Mode
System
 山崎 英俊 (Hidetoshi Yamazaki)

Edit
 安田 哲章 (Tessho Yasuda)
 福島 道宣 (Dosen Fukushima)

Graphic Designers
Baseball Playing
Model&Motion
 椿原 治郎 (Jiro Tsubakihara)
 室町 彰史 (Akifumi Muromachi)

Stadium&Sprite
 井口 純之 (Junshi Iguchi)

Story Mode
Main Visual&Edit
 平林 剛 (Tsuyoshi Hirabayashi)
Movie&Opening Sequence
 江口 浩介 (Kosuke)

Sound Designers
 滝根 俊之 (Toshiyuki Takine)
 桑木野 恒 (Tsune Kuwakino)

Announce
 南田是也/キャラクターランド
 (Koreya Minamida/Character Land)
 雪絵 れな (Rena Yukie)

Promotion Staff
 岸 慶騎 (Keiki Kishi)
 柳井 政和 (Masakazu Yanai)

黴式会社ピーディ (Peedy Co., Ltd.)

黴式会社 (IMAGICA Co., Ltd.)

黴式会社パスカル (Pascal Co., Ltd.)

チームやま (Team Yama)

Special Thanks
 串畑 尊子 (Takako Kushihatake)
 前川 敏幸 (Toshiyuki Maekawa)
 村川 朋子 (Tomoko Murakawa)
 関 麻子 (Asako Seki)
 松宮 巧青 (Takumiao Matsumiya)
 山崎 誠 (Makoto Yamazaki)

 近田 忠博 (Tadahiro Chikada)
 池内 哲 (Akira Ikeuchi)
 中久木 真秀 (Maho Nakakuki)
 ....and you....

Presented by
 魔法株式会社 (Magical Company Ltd.)
Daikaijuu Monogatari: The Miracle of the Zone II (GBC)

Cardgame Unit
Birthday (バースディ)

Concept (もうぞうしゅ)
Hiroaki Hara (はら ひろあき)

Art Supervision (びじゅつかんとく)
Toshiya Nonaka (のなか としや)

MAC Design (MACデザイン)
Jun Matsui (まつい じゅん)

Design Support (デザインサポート)
Hisashi Teruya (てるや ひさし)

System Support (システムサポート)
Midori Takiguchi (たきぐち みどり)
Hidetsugu Watanabe (わたなべ ひでつぐ)

Sound Unit

Producer (プロデューサー)
Keisuke Mitsui (みつい けいすけ)

Production (せいさく)
Denki Mirai-sha (でんきみらいしゃ)

Operator (オペレーター)
Takashi Morio (もりお たかし)

Music (おんがく)
Youtarou Araki (あらき ようたろう)

Hudson Unit

Planning (きかく)
Ethiopi (えちおぴ)
Katsumi Miyashita (みやした かつみ)
Hideyuki Kubota? (ボヤーン くぼた)
Hidenori Oikawa (おいかわ ひでのり)

Program (プログラム)
Hiroyuki Arai (ダンディ あらい)
Mamoru Shiratani (しらたに まもる)
Tetsuma Yoshida (よしだ てつま)

Graphic (グラフィック)
Akio Nishijima (にしじま あきお)
Youichi Katou (かとう よういち)
Takako Nakamura (なかむら たかこ)

Publicity (せんでん)
Tooru Satou (さとう とおる)
Tomohisa Goi (ごい ともひさ)

Manual (マニュアル)
Haruki Mitani (みたに はるき)

Mastering (マスタリング)
Tetsuya Komatsu (こまつ てつや)

Producer (プロデューサー)
Yoshinori Inoue (いのうえ よしのり)

Director (ディレクター)
Hiromi Tomisawa (とみさわ ひろみ)

Last section omitted
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1014.html
Saikyou Takada Nobuhiko (SFC)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 堀尾 孝文 (Takafumi Horio)

ディレクター (Director)
 中( (?)

チーフプログラマー (Chief Programmer)
 Wタイフーン・さぶ (W Typhoon Sabu)

アシスタントプログラマー (Assistant Programmer)
 高橋 呉明 (Goaki Takahashi)
 高野 務 (Tsutomu Takano)

システムアドバイザー (System Advisor)
 植山 幹郎 (Mikio Ueyama)
 菊池 賢次 (Kenji Kikuchi)

トータルグラフィックデザイナー (Total Graphic Designer)
 谷迫 優子{ann} (Yuko Tanisako)

グラフィックデザイナー (Graphic Designer)
 カラテチョップ陽子 (Karate Chop Yoshi)
 永田 薫 (Kaoru Nagata)

 東 明彦 (Akihiko Azuma)
 高坂 和史 (Kazufumi Kosaka)

プランナー (Planner)
 北村 正 (Tadashi Kitamura)
 高野 務 (Tsutomu Takano)
 中村 宏 (Hiroshi Nakamura)

ゲーム アレンジャー (Game Arranger)
 安本 偉樹 (??? Yasumoto)

ボイスアクター (Voice Actor)
 小野坂 昌也 (Masaya Onozaka)

 龍田 直樹 (Naoki Tatsuta)

 石丸 博也 (Hiroya Ishimaru)

ミュージックコンポーザー (Music Composer)
 西畑 勝 (Masaru Nishihata)

ミュージックディレクター (Music Director)
 三井 啓介 (Keisuke Mitsui)
 中神 紀行 (Noriyuki Nakagami)

サウンドオペレーター (Sound Operator)
 小原 肇 (Hajime Ohara)

サウンドアドバイザー (Sound Advisor)
 高橋 克昇 (Katsunori Takahashi)

アドバタイジングディレクター (Advertising Director)
 松永 智史 (Satoshi Matsunaga)
 佐藤 ? (??? Sato)

監督、協力 (Director, Cooperation)
(株)U。W。F。インターナショナル (U.W.F. International Ltd.)
 高田 延彦 (Nobuhiko Takada)

 鈴木 健 (Ken Suzuki)

 宮戸 優光 (Masamitsu Miyato)

 田村 潔司 (Kiyoshi Tamura)

 野頼 貞視 (??? ???)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 木本 旬 (Shun Kimoto)
 川田 忠之 (Tadayuki Kawada)
 河野 亮太 (Ryota Konno)
 前田 一恵 (Kazue Maeda)
 TARO
 ざざ (Zaza)
 K。小林 (K. Kobayashi)
Daikaijuu Monogatari: The Miracle of the Zone (GB)

Staff
[Cardgame Unit]
Birthday (バースディ)

Concept (もうぞうしゅ)
Hiroaki Hara (はら ひろあき)

Art Supervision (びじゅつかんとく)
Toshiya Nonaka (のなか としや)

MAC Design (MACデザイン)
Jun Matsui (まつい じゅん)

Design Support (デザインサポート)
Hisashi Teruya (てるや ひさし)

System Support (システムサポート)
Midori Takiguchi (たきぐち みどり)

Staff
[Sound Unit]

Producer (プロデューサー)
Keisuke Mitsui (みつい けいすけ)

Production (せいさく)
Denki Mirai-sha (でんきみらいしゃ)

Operator (オペレーター)
Takashi Morio (もりお たかし)

Music (おんがく)
Youtarou Araki (あらき ようたろう)

Staff
[Hudson Unit]

Planning (きかく)
Ethiopi (えちおぴ)
Kagami (かがみ)

Program (プログラム)
Hiroyuki Arai (あらい ひろゆき)
Tomo.S

Graphic (グラフィック)
Teiji Nagaoka (ながおか ていじ)
Kei Tatsu (たつ けい)
Masami Yasuraoka (やすらおか まさみ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
Shinichi Nakamoto (なかもと しにち)

Product Manager (プロダクトマネージャー)
Yoshinori Inoue (いのうえ よしのり)

Director (ディレクター)
Hidenori Oikawa (おいかわ ひでのり)

Publicity (せんでん)
Tooru Satou (さとう とおる)
Haruki Mitani (みたに はるき)

Debug (デバッグ)
Hiroyuki Oota (おおた ひろゆき)
Yukiko Mikami (みかみ ゆきこ)

Support (サポート)
Yoshio Motosako (もとさこ よしお)
Kouji Arai (あらい こうじ)

Last section omitted

http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1013.html
Chantze's Stone (AC)

GAME STAFF

Game Producer
 SABU

Game Director
 Rie Osuna (RIE)

Programmers
 TAKECHIYO

Engineers
 TAKE
 JUN

PICTURE STAFF

Producer
 TOYOHIKO HIRAGA
 TADAO OKUBO

Co-Producer
 KOH MEGURO

Model Design
 TOMONORI KOGAWA

Director
 SHIGEYASU YAMAUCHI

Chief Key Animator
 HIDETOSHI OMORI

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mB4wLccYEjc
Shin Nippon Pro Wrestling '94 (SFC)

DIRECTOR
 中嶌彩姫 (Ayahime Nakajima)

GRAPHIC DESIGNER
 NOBUHIKO
 コビーロみぶりん (Kobihro Miburin)
 ちよう (Chiyou)
 OKAMOTO

PROGRAMMER
 裕 鷹 (Yuu Taka)
 鈴木美香 (Mika Suzuki)

THANKS PROGRAMMER
 (?) MIYABI

SPECIAL THANKS
 OKAPY
 ASOBININ
 岡島美奈子 (Minako Okajima)
 Y。KOBAYASHI
 ROCKY BOX
 AG MINAMI
 愛宕右京子 (Ukyouko Atago)

MUSIC
 K。KOYANO

CHIEF OPERATOR
 ENZAN S。

OPERATOR
 R。OKABAYASHI
 S。ASAHARA

SOUND PROGRAM
 DOUGEN S。 (Yasuhiro Taguchi)

SE DIRECTOR
 S。TAKANO

SOUND PRODUCER
 I。MIZOGUCHI (Isao Mizoguchi)

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
 K。SHIMIZU

AUTHORIZE
 新日本プロレスリング (New Japan Pro Wrestling)

SUPERVISOR
 坂口征二 (Seiji Sakaguchi)

PRESENTED BY
 Varie Corporation
Tsuppari Wars (FC)

ぱぶりっしゃー (Publisher)
 はじめ さとみ。 (Hajime Satomi.)

ぷろでゅーさー (Producer)
 ひろみつ くすせ。 (Kususe Hiromitsu.)


さみー・くりえいていぶ すたっふ (Sammy Creative Staff)
 ひっさつ しごとにん (Hissatsu Shigoto Nin)
  たいがー おおが。 (Tiger Ohga.)
  わがまま くろだ。 (Wagamama Kuroda.)
  さいとー。 (Saito.)


なにわの あきんど (Naniwano Akindo)
 だんでいー ふじかわ。 (Dandy Fujikawa.)
 おとぼけ きみじま。 (Otoboke Kimijima.)

えちごや。 (Echigoya.)
 じえんとるまん つちだ。 (Gentleman Tsuchida.)

おくだいかん (Okudaikan)
 でぶっちょ しんどう。 (Debuccho Shindo.)


かわらばんや (Kawarabanya)
 もーりん。 (Mohrin.)
 ぱんつ かぶってるぞ。 (Pants Kabutteruzo.)

でっち がしら (Decchi Gajira)
 むらちん。 (Murachin.)
 いんちき ちがさき。 (Inchiki Chigasaki.)

でっち (Decchi)
 たけ。 (Take.)
 ばば。 (Baba.)


さみー ぷりていー ぎゃるず (Sammy Pretty Gals)
 もどり の おねーさん。 (Modori no One-san.)
 なかむら の おかーさん。 (Nakamura no Oka-san.)
 のんべえ の ささやん。 (Nonbe no Sasayan.)
Columbus: Ougon no Yoake (FC)

Director
Y. Shimizu

Game Design
K. Inoue

Programming
Tooru Funakura (T. Funakura)
M. Ohwada
S. Miyo

Graphics
Kouji Itou (K. Etoh)
Yoshiharu Kotaki (Y. Kotaki)

Music
Katsuhiro Hayashi (K. Hayashi)
Kenji Sugai (K. Sugai)

Data
Tomoko Yashiro (T. Yashiro)
Y. Kobayashi
Yumiko Myooga (Y. Myohga)

http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/525.html
Kyoro-chan no Purikura Daisakusen (PS)

Staff (スタッフ)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
			Takashi Konosu (鴻巣 崇)

Producers (プロデューサー)
			Yousuke Shimizu (清水 要介)
			Ainosuke Aoki (青木 愛之介)

Assistant Producer (アシスタントプロデューサー)
			Takamitsu Miyazawa (宮沢 隆充)

Director (ディレクター)
			Kan Nakamura (中村 寛)

Assistant Director (アシスタントディレクター)
			Yoshikazu Yao (八尾 吉一)

Graphics (グラフィック)
			Megumi Arai (荒井 恵美)
			Yoshiyuki Iguchi (井口 純之)
			Matsuhiro Ono (大野 松弘)
			Hiromi Kitajima (北島 宏美)
			Naomi Sanada (真田 直美)
			Toshiyuki Nagahara (長原 俊之)
			Akiko Tsurumi (堤 昭子)
			Noboru Toda (戸田 登)
			Yasuhito Fukushima (福島 康人)
			Kyohei Hosomi (細見 京平)
			Keita Yokoyama (横山 恵太)
			Studio Blue (スタジオブルー)

Sound (サウンド)
			Kenji Yamazaki (山崎 憲司)

Program (プログラム)
			Katsuhiko Sadamoto (定本 克彦)
			Nobuhiko Sadamoto (定本 信彦)

Planning (企 画)
			Masahiro Ikegawa (池川 政広)
			Hideki Miyanaga (宮永 英基)

© MORINAGA & Co., Ltd.

© 1999 TOMY

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-gRG15entyg&t=6m56s
Space Challenge (Video Challenger)

Produced for
Select Merchandise Inc
by
Beck-Tech

Executive Producer
Jack Winters

Design & Directed by
Steve Beck

Assistant Director
John Armstrong

Consultants
Jim Becker
Andy Mayer
Jason Danielson

Written by
John Armstrong
Steve Beck

Sound Score by
Gary Rowe

Artists
Vince Collins
Steve Mattson
George Murphy

Editing & Post Production
Positive Video
Steve Kallick

VTR Operators
Chris Ekeberg
Greg Gilmore
Scott Davidson

Production Assistant
Katie McGuire
Cliff Weiss

VC Game Encoding by
Beck-Tech

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4T3fS7KzEMY
Casper (SFC)

Supervisor (かんしゅう)
Hirohisa Oota? (Oota [おおた])

Planner, Artist (きかく·えかきやさん)
Shuuya Takaoka? (Takaoka [たかおか])

Artist (えかきやさん)
Fujii (ふじい)

Programmer (ぷろぐらむやさん)
Toshizou (としぞう)

Musicians (おんがくやさん)
Iku Mizutani (Mizutani [みずたに])
Kinuyo Yamashita (Yamashita [やました])

http://www35.atwiki.jp/sfcall/pages/306.html
Ultraman Club 3: Matamata Shutsugeki!! Ultra Kyoudai (FC)

Planner
Kenji Masuko

Main Program
Toshinori Akechi

Sub Program
Akiko Izawa

Graphic Designer
T.M

Music
Yukihiko Kitahara (Baron Kitahara)

SE
Hirasawa Michiya

Sound Program
Hirasawa Tsukushi

Super Producer
Sinji Hashimoto

Sub Producer
Yasunobu Ohkubo

Producer
Ichirou Iimura

Special Thanks
Takeo Tetsukawa
Hideki Shibata
Astoria Jack

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm21896556
Fire Pro Joshi: All Star Dream Slam (SFC)

System Programmer
Naoki Sonoda

Main Programmer
Satoshi Kawakami

Programmers
Hiroyuki Abe
Hajime Watanabe
Hiroyuki Furuichi
Tetsu Konno
Shinji Akagawa
Yuji Kuriyama

Graphic Designer
Masayuki Fujita
Osamu Yasui
Takashi Tadokoro
Kenji Takaoka
Netsu & Sasaki Triad

Sound Composer & Programmer
Kaori Takazoe
Yukie Sugawara
Chiyomaru Shikura

Sound Composer
Masahiro Yonezawa (Shaka Yonezawa)

Sound Programmer
Takamitsu Kajikawa
Yayoi Okumura

Sound Effect
Masamichi Yamazaki

Thanks
Hisashi Sato
Shigeki Sugimoto
Koichi Tawara
Haruhisa Kato
Kazuhisa Watarigawa
Daisuke Takahashi
Tetsuya Nakazawa
Hironobu Teshima
Hiroaki Sakai
Kenji Sugiura
Masaki Matsuzaki
Takuya Fujimura
Dr. E. Brown

Special Thanks
Hideaki Sasazawa
Kazuhiro Sato
Goichi Suda

Planner
Ayumi Matsunaga

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UA4Kce5TSI0
Sgt. Saunders' Combat! (SFC)

ASCII STAFF
Kouichi Ikeda
Ryuichi Ohnuma
Sudapin
Ikuko Fujiwara
Hiroko Takeda
Hiroshi Miyagi
Reiko Nagakura

Based on the T.V. Program
"COMBAT!"

Game Designer
Hitokage Masuda

System Designer Game Programmer
Kenichi Kuratani

Programmer Mode7 part
Nobutaka Takeda

Graphic Designer BG part
Jijy

Graphic Designer Character part
Nobuhiro Mori
Rimo

Graphic Designer Window/Opening part
Takka

Map Designer
Junichiro Toyota

Sound created by CUBE Co.,Ltd
Hiroo Tengenji
Yoshiaki Kubotera
Masanori Hikichi
Tomohiro Endoh

Manual
Toshihiko Fujioka

Material Support
Toshiyuki Kikuzuki

Test Player
Osamu Simizu
Takayuki Nakajima
Masahiro Nagano
Tatuo Enari
Junichiro Toyota

Special Thanks
Kusuriya
TANURabi
Shigenobu Tezen
Youichi Tokiwa

http://www35.atwiki.jp/sfcall/pages/484.html
Little Buster Q (GBA)

Tomy
Sinior Exective Producer
  Kantaro Tomiyama

Exective Producer
  Shigeki Yanagisawa

General Manager
  Shunji Kamio
  Nobuhisa Yobata

Manager
  Toshihiro Morioka

Producer
  Fumihiko Ozawa

Chief Marcketing
  Toshihiro Morioka

Planning
The Original
  Saki Hasemi

Character Design
  Yoshihiko Umakoshi

Producer
 Anaheim Software
  Yoshihide Kondo
  Yoshiharu Kotaki

Scenario
  Saki Hasemi

Scenario
 Anaheim Software
  Mayumi Kinoshita

Special Thanks
  Keijiro Kawaguchi

Design Support
  Studio Cockpit

Producer
  Masakazu Aoki (Amedio)

Chief Director
  Takahiro Okada (Amedio)

Graphic Director
Weapon Design
 Salamander Factory
  Yoshitaka Tamaki

Planner
Heppoko Robo (Amedio)
Akihiko Sato

Program
T (Amedio)
AAC Pon (Amedio)

Graphic
 Salamander Factory
  Kiyofumi Hino
  Akiko Ichikawa
  Masataka Narita
 Amedio
  Tomoaki Nakamura

Technical Advisor
  Taka
  M.Y.A

Sound SE
 Salamander Factory
  Naofumi Tsuruyama
  Takuya Hanaoka

Special Thanks
 Amedio
  Sumiyuki Kusano
  Tomohiro Tamura
  Hirotomi Karasawa
  Amedio All Staff

Cooperation (きょうりょく)
 Kodansha (講談社)
 Comic BomBom (コミックボンボン)

Special Thanks
 Salamander Factory
  Go Suzuki
  Shiori Ide

Debug
 Pole to Win Co.
 ProvaWorks

Development
 Amedio Co.

Marcketing
  Masaomi Kobayashi

Special Thanks
  Suguru Yokota
  Jun Tainaka
  Emi Ando
  Kazuhiko Yamamoto
  Tatsuya Hikino

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jW2vt1fSdG8
Super Castles (SFC)

Staff

Producer
Harunobu Komori

Director
Toshiyuki Nagai
Hisaki Yokoi

System Design
Techno Brain

Programmer
Tsuyoshi Adachi
Kenji Ueno

Data Support
Masafumi Hirata
Takahiro Kojima

Music Conversion
Takeaki Sugimoto

Translation
Takashi Kimura
Kaoru Tomiyama

Design
Shinichi Tobita
Maxima

Manual
Etsuko Matsuoka

Test Player
Ryo Misawa
Yoshinobu Funaoka
Michio Tomura
Nobuaki Horie
Mr. Kato

Original Staff

Exective Producer
Brian Fargo

Producer
Vince De Nardo

Line Producer
William C. Fisher

Game Design
Vince De Nardo
William C. Fisher
Byon Garrabrant

Privy Counsellor
Alan Emrich

Additional Design Input
Scott Bennie
Jacob R. Bunchert III

Lead Programmer
Byon Garrabrant

Design and Programming of
Artificial Intelligence
and Plot Engine
Sorin Chira

Additional Programmer
Eric Lee
Greg Sanborn
David Steffen

Artwork
Leonard Boyarsky
Todd Camasta
Bob Trupe

Plot Authoring
Scott Bennie
Katie Fisher
Wayne Shaw
"Boots" St. Bernard
Jonathan Tweet

Music
Charles Deenen

http://www35.atwiki.jp/sfcall/pages/1127.html
J.League Super Soccer '95 Jikkyou Stadium (SFC)

Announcer
Masao Morooka
Yumi Tashiro

Planner
Hiromi Hayashi
Norio Okubo

Graphic
Hiromi Hayashi
Masakazu Imai
Hiroyuki Kaneda
Naoko Nomura
Sachiko Watanabe

Programmer
Katsutoshi Sato
Junko Aihara
Hiroyuki Arai (Dandy Arai)

Producer
Masanori Wake
Yoshinori Inoue

Director
Keisuke Mitsui

Assist
Syuichiro Nishiya

J2 Project
Keigo Yasuda
Masako Ishikawa
Yasuhiro Fujii
Shinichi Nakata
Hikaru Aoyama
Koji Innami

Adviser
Mikio Ueyama

Sound Director
Shigeaki Irie

Programmer
Kennosuke Suemura
Hirokazu Sudo

Composer
Masaaki Nishizawa
Eisaku Nanbu
Kennosuke Suemura

Promoter
Hiroyuki Matsuo

Special Thanks
Tetsuma Yoshida
Koji Kato
Takashi Hasegawa
Yasuhiro Nakano
Kazuki Sakairi
Kazuyuki Kariya
Blue Caboose
Masahiko Sakai
Masae Sakamoto
All Video Crew
Noriyoshi Innai
Kazunori Uyama
Fumitsugu Mihara
Shuji Nakagawa
Nippon Broadcasting System (ニッポン放送)
...and all the supporters!

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FfgQPg1tIsE
Usagi no Kuni no Kangaroo Race Wallaby!! (PCE)

Staff

Producer
Chikara Suzuki (すずき ちから)

Assistant Producer
Takayuki Jinguu (じんぐう たかゆき)

Game Designer & Director
Nobuko Narita (なりた のぶこ (TENKY))

Assistant Producer
Takeshi Minagawa (みながわ たけし (TENKY))

Chief Programmer
Toshiyuki Hashitani (はしたに としゆき (TENKY))

Programmer
Kazuki Hatakeyama (はたけやま かずき (TENKY))
A. Rey (A.REY (TENKY))
Hiroshi Itosu (いと〜す ひろし (TENKY))

Graphic Designer
Hideaki Ishii (いしい ひであき (TENKY))

Music Composer
Hidehiko Yoshida (よしだ ひでひこ (TENKY))

Music Data
Etsukosanto (えつこさんと)
Tenky Band (TENKY)

SE Composer
Hiroshi Itosu (いと〜す ひろし (TENKY))

Test Player
A. Rey
Basic Itosu (べーしっく いと〜す)
Inuinu (いぬいぬ)
Shift_JIS Kejiete (しふとじすけーじえーてー)
Hidebou (ひでぼう)
Bonnobu (ぼんのぶ)
Eki-chan (Yagi) (エキちゃん (やぎ))
Yori (よ〜り)
(ALL TENKY)

Location Spot

Tokyo (とうきょうと)
Ooi Heibajou (おおい へいばじょう)

JRA
Nakayama Heibajou (なかやま へいばじょう)

Package Illustration
Hideaki Ishii (いしい ひであき (TENKY))

Special Thanks To
Keiisa Onogi (おのぎ けいいさ)
Toshirou Tsusada (つちだ としろう)
Hideo Suzuki (すずき ひでお)
Keisuke Yasaka (やさか けいすけ)
Kou Satou (さとう こう)
Norihiko Yonesawa (よねさわ のりひこ)
Yasuaki Yokoe (よこえ やすあき)
Jun Mimura (みむら じゅん)
Takahiro Matsuzawa (まつざわ さかひろ)

Sales Promoter
Tatsuo Shinbashi (しんばし たつお)

Manager
Chikara Suzuki (すずき ちから)

Executive Director
Yasumasa Shirakura (しらくら やすまさ)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SOeBowWJbSw
Godzilla (AC)

Producer
Takehiko Hoashi

Director
Hiroaki Sato

Program Producer
Takashi Hirose

Program Director
Koji Mori

Programmer
Syuuichi Kudo
Osamu Tuzuki
Kiyotaka Yasumura

Program Editor
Yoshihiro Nakagawa
Shinobu Matsuzaki
Emi Shoji
Takeshi Wada

Game Graphic
Yoshiaki Sato
Satoshi Yoshida
Munenori Taniyama
Nishian
S. Aida
Martial.Syt

Soundcreater
The Pink-Pants
S. Aida

Composer
Shirotomo Aizawa

Executive Producer
Kisaburo Higashi

Copyright By
Toho • Tohoeiga
Banpresto 1993

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oZXR6KbQs2Y
SD Gundam Sangokushi Rainbow Tairiku Senki (AC)

-Staff-

Game Designer
Kenji Eno

Character Designer
Shingo Aoyama (S. Aoyama)

Background Designer
Yoshiaki Kadowaki (Y. Kadowaki)

System Programmer
Takaya Nakamura (T. Nakamura)

Character Programmer
Hideki Miura (H. Miura)

Music By
Hirohiko Takayama (H. Takayama)

Directed By
Takehiko Hoashi (T. Hoashi)

Produced By
Hideki Ikinaga (H. Ikinaga)

Story By
S. Tuchiya

Thanks
Lay-Up (Ray-Up)

Presented By
Banpresto

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YGpjOe24opc
Hyperion (LA)

Technical Crew

Executive Producer
Takeo Shirasaka

Producer
Takashi Shiokawa

Co-Producer
Takeshi Yoshizaki

Production Director
Taro Odagiri

Editor
Mitsuru Shinohe

Sound Design
Yoshiaki Kenmochi

Music
Wataru Ogura

Programmer
Taku Koga
Naoki Matsunaga
Yuji Shingai
Akihito Koriyama

Programming Supervisor
Yutaka Hino

Mechanical Character Design
Taro Odagiri (T. Odagiri) & CG Staff

Image & Sound Unit

General Manager
Yoshiaki Kenmochi

Technical Supervisor
Hiroaki Torii

Computer Graphics (Movie Part)
Takafumi Nakazawa
Masanobu Yamamoto
Eiji Matsuura
Ayumu Kawami

Computer Graphics (Stage Part)
Nobuyuki Kano
Ryoichiro Debuchi
Akemi Iwamatsu
Atsuko Katakura
Shinji Matsuda
Mamiko Himuro
Yoshifumi Morita

Computer Graphics (Art Work)
Kiyoe Inai
Masamichi Kawanabe
Takayuki Nagisa
Masahisa Adachi
Syuichi Kono
Hitoshi Kakumu
Jyoji Fukai

Computer Graphics Studio
Digital Studio

Sound Effect
Kazutoshi Saito

Recording Engineer
Wataru Ogura
Kazuyoshi Hinoki

Music Recording Studio
Video Sunmall
Wedge

Video Engineer
Mitsuharu Maruyama

Video Editing Studio
Video Sunmall

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Y3cUGk0s19A
The Incredible Machine (PC-98)

"THE INCREDIBLE MACHINE for PC9801/PC9821/EPSON PC286/386/486" Development Staff (開発スタッフ)
Program (プログラム)
 Main Program (メインプログラマ)
  Suzuken (すずけん)
 Sound Program (サウンドプログラマ)
  KISS

Sound (サウンド)
 Sound Effects (効果音)
  Beat Maniac Ltd. (有限会社ビートマニアック)
 BGM
  Hidekun (ひでくん)

Graphics (グラフィック)
  Hiroo (ひろお)

Manual (マニュアル)
 Comics (コミックス)
  Composition - Reiko Terashima (Terashima Seisakusho) (構成:寺島  令子(寺島製作所))
  Artwork - Yoshiko Terakawa (Terashima Seisakusho) (作画:てらかわ よしこ(寺島製作所))
  Draft - Kazuhiro Naka (One by One Station) (原案:中 和弘(ワンバイワンステイション))
 Illustration (イラスト)
  Reiko Terashima (Terashima Seisakusho)(寺島 令子(寺島製作所))
  Hiroo (ひろお)
 Writer (ライター)
  cumulus
  Tamae (たまえ)