Credits Repository

From Game Developer Research Institute
(Redirected from Credits Dump)
Jump to: navigation, search

What to Post

  • Post credits that are not available elsewhere in text form.
  • Do not discuss anything on this page. Post only credits. Please use the talk page for discussion.

More Credits

Additional credits can be found in this subfolder.

Archives

06 | 05 | 04 | 03 | 02 | 01

Backlog

Credits

Dunk Star (NG)

Director
 H. Ishizuka

Sub Director
 Kouichi Nozawa (Big Egg Nozawa)

Main Program
 Kouichi Nozawa (Big Egg Nozawa)

Sub Program
 M. Mihira
 Hideaki Abe (H. Ave)

Music Composer
 Masaki Kase (C'mon DJ DJ Masaki)
 Megumi Matsuura (Megumi Matuura)

Sound Effect
 Masaki Kase (C'mon DJ DJ Masaki)

Sound Director
 Sizlla Okamura (Sizlla Gainsbourg)

B.G Design
 Hiroshi Toriumi (Hiro Toriumi)

Obj Design
 Masami Takizawa
 Keiz Marky
 Tsutomu Fukada (Tutomu Fkada)
 Yoshikichi Kondou
 Taichi Shigemura
 T. Hayakawa
 Toshiyuki Nishimura (Nenko)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7-McC9BkPFc
Saint Paradise: Saikyou no Senshi-tachi (GB)

Original Work (げんさく)
 Masami Kurumada (くるまだ まさみ)

Graphics (グラフィックス)
 Kunio Wada (わだ 620)
 Mai Kasui (かすい まい)
 Ryou Kioka (きおか りょう)
 O~Chang

Scenario (シナリオ)
 Fujimaru (ふじまる)

Character Supervision (キャラクターかんしゅう)
 Takaya Yamada (やまだ たかや)

Thanks (サンクス)
 Kishi
 Atsuto Katsumata (かつまた あつと)
 Shueisha (しゅうえいしゃ)

Sound (サウンド)
 Mio Miki (みき みお)

System Engineer (システム エンジニア)
 Okki

Program (プログラム)
 Hiroshi Nakazawa (なかざわ ひろし)
 Hiroki Ishigami (いしがみ ひろき)
 Morpheus
 Kouji Mochizuki (もちづき こうじ)
 Tomoko

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Kazumasa Ogata (おがた かずまさ)

https://w.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/519.html
Derby Stallion 64 (N64)

Game Design
 Sonobe Hiroyuki

Producer
 Jitsukawa Nobuyuki

Director
 Yasaka Keisuke

Assistant Director
 Hibara Mitsuhiro
 Nagamine Takanori
 Yoshikawa Hirotsugu

Program
 Sonobe Hiroyuki
 Takatori Mitsuharu
 Aizawa Shinji
 Sekikawa Masamichi
 Moriya Jiro
 Koizumi Yoshihisa
 Yoshida Ken
 Inoue Takumi
 Satoh Masato
 Masuda Akiyoshi
 Hibara Mitsuhiro

 Hasegawa Kazunori
 Kobayashi Yasunori

Graphic
 Arima Hiroki
 Kawashima Toshiharu
 Sato Yoshiaki
 Machida Takayuki
 Takayama Nami
 Yasaka Keisuke

 Akio Saito (Sato Akio)
 Fujikawa Youhei
 Maeda Kazushi

 Kondoh Sachiko
 Morimura Yukimasa
 Matsui Masaya
 Tsuda Kumie
 Sarada Aya
 Masunaga Yuuki

Character Design
 Arai Kiyokazu

Sound Composer
 Sugiyama Kouichi

Fanfare
 Hattori Katsuhisa
 Miyagawa Hiroshi
 Sagisu Sirou
 Kawaguchi Makoto

Sound Program
 Ukai Syuichi

Project Staff
 Yamamoto Yuko
 Sato Shinya
 Iwasaki Atsushi
 Kawamura Yuuka

Promotion
 Ohashi Mikiko
 Kijima Eiji
 Takeuchi Satoshi
 Nagano Osamu
 Fujimori Toshihiko
 Ando Kyousuke
 Waizumi Hiroshi

Manual
 Suda Shinji
 Iwata Sayumi
 Nagase Ryuzo

Special Thanks
 Kushima Kazuhito
 Yoshida Takeshi
 Azumi Hiroaki
 Ikeda Kunito
 Kajiwara Motomi
 Nouguchi Ryuji
 Fukazawa Shunichi
 Yoshinaka Keiji
 Nakamura Hajime
 Kuru Akira
 Yakahi Junichi
 k-kakita
 Bee Craft
 pH studio
 Sarugakucho
 Pole To Win

Executive Producer
 Yoshihara Toshiyuki
 Shiozaki Gozo

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=T7RZli5axno
Koutetsu no Kishi (SFC)

System Designer
 Takashi Abe

Game Designer
 Takashi Abe

Title Illustration
 Reiji Matumoto

Producer
 Hiroshi Okamoto
 Shinji Ogawa

Game Directer
 Kureaki Takahashi

Main Programmer
 Kureaki Takahashi

Program Assistant
 Kumiko Kobayashi
 Naotoshi Suzuki

Graphic Designer
 Kaoru Nagata

Music Composer
 Akihiko Mori (Don)

Game Arrangement
 Iki Yasumoto

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=d5OrYFxiLFY
Koutetsu no Kishi 2: Sabaku no Rommel Shougun (SFC)

System Designer
 Takashi Abe

Game Designer
 Takashi Abe

Character Designer
 Reiji Matumoto

Producer
 Hiroshi Okamoto
 Shinji Ogawa

Game Directer
 Kureaki Takahashi

Main Programmer
 Kureaki Takahashi

Program Assistant
 Kumiko Kobayashi
 Naotoshi Suzuki

Graphic Designer
 Kaoru Nagata
 Mayumi Sugawara

Music Composer
 Akihiko Mori (Don)

Game Arrangement
 Iki Yasumoto

Special Thanks to
 Monthly Magazine Panzer

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=R0gDQmCYzKs
Koutetsu no Kishi 3: Gekitotsu Europe Sensen (SFC)

Staff

 System Designer
  Takashi Abe

 Game Designer
  Takashi Abe

 Producer
  Shinji Ogawa

 Assistant Producer
  Hiroshi Okamoto
  Chinatu Kawagoe

 Game Directer
  Kureaki Takahashi

 Main Programmer
  Kureaki Takahashi

 Program Assistant
  Kumiko Kobayashi

 Graphic Designer
  Kaoru Nagata
  Mayumi Sugawara

 Music Composer
  Akihiko Mori (Don)

 Bariton Solo
  Shunsuke Inoue

 Soldier's Voice
  Axel Kohlmetz

 Game Message Supervisor
  Shinji Ogawa

 Game Arrangement
  Shin-ichi Tobita

Opening Modeling Staff

 Modeling Producer
  Masaharu Ogawa

 Designer
  Yasushi Ishizu

 CG Effect
  Shingo Kobayashi

 Camera
  Hirotomo Onodera

 Modelers
  Yasushi Kanemaki
  Hironori Shimizu
  Kazushi Kobayashi
  Shin-ya Ogura
  Mituo Numazaki
  Daisuke Obayashi

Production Managers
 Mikio Ono
 Junko Hosoya
 Yasuyuki Iwanami

Package Illustration by
 Reiji Matumoto

Special Thanks to
 Monthly Magazine Panzer
 Alter Hase
 Waseda Mystery Club
  and
 all people who give assistance to this project

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uo44yo2mM_8
Kyuukyoku Harikiri Koushien (FC)

Director
 Keishi Itou (Itou)

Programmer
 Tanaka
 Touch.K
 KZM
 Takahisa Horimoto (Horimoto)

Character
 Tooru Kawaishi (Kawaishi)
 Gouta Gotou (Gotou)
 Kataru Uchimura (Talk.U)
 Keishi Itou (Itou)
 Makoto Sonoda (Sonoda)

Sound Supervisor
 Zuntata
 Yoshirou Horie (Horie)
 Naoto Yagishita (Yag)

Sound Compose
 S.C

Helper
 Kawano
 Ikasama
 Ishii
 Yuuji Koga (Koga)
 Shinji Nakada (Nakada)

Bug Check
 Suit
Kyuukyoku Harikiri Stadium III (FC)

Team Leader
 Shouji Takahashi (S. Takahashi)

Design
 Kataru Uchimura (Talk.U)

Chara
 K. Gardner
 Ginya Sekido
 Gouta Gotou (Gota)
 Daigoro
 Jesus Christ
 Genya Kuriki (G. Kuriki)

Soft
 Youichi Itou (Y. Itou)
 Shigeki Sugano (Sugashige)
 Mr2. Tanaka
 K. Mimori

Suketto
 Omake KZM
 KRD
 Y. Ishii
 Horii
 Sera.Kawano
Okappari-Oh (PS)

Licensed by (公 認)
 Nippon Bass Club (NBC) (日本バスクラブ(NBC))
 Nippon Bass Pro Kyoukai (JB) (日本バスプロ協会(JB))

Supervision (監 修)
 Hirokazu Kawabe (河辺 祐和)

Executive Producer (エグゼグティブプロデューサー)
 Hiroshi Shimoji (下地 浩)

Planner (プランナー)
 (?) Yamauchi (山内 成)
 Expert Mogi-chan (エキスパート もぎちゃん)

Main Programmer (メインプログラマ)
 Kyoro

System Programmer (システムプログラマ)
 Naomi Nakamura (中村 直巳)
 Kanji Tsukahara (塚原 勘治)

Programmer (プログラマ)
 Maabou (マ~坊)
 Tomoharu Nishi (西 友晴)

Graphic Designer (グラフィックデザイナー)
 Masanori Kitsuta (橘田 昌律)
 Yoshinao Kurosawa (黒澤 吉尚)
 Takefumi Watanabe (TAK WATANABE)
 (?) Sakai (酒井 基)
 Sansho (さんしょ)

Sound Designer (サウンドデザイナー)
 Satoshi Matsumura (Mountain Studio) (松村 悟史(有限会社マウンテンスタジオ))

Sound Producer (サウンドプロデューサー)
 Chieko Hirota (Inner Brain Inc.) (廣田 智恵子(インナーブレイン株式会社))

Special Thanks (SPECIAL THANKS)
 Haguhagu (はぐはぐ)
 Hoku・P (北斗・P)
 Masamichi Ootake (大竹正通)
 Hito-chan (ひとちゃん)
 Hiro-kun (ひろくん)

Kaga Tech Co., Ltd. Game Soft Business Group (加賀テック株式会社 ゲームソフト事業グループ)
Spiel Co., Ltd. (株式会社シュピール)
Motteke Tamago with Ganbare! Kamonohashi (PS)

Motteke Tamago with Ganbare! Kamonohashi (もってけたまご with がんばれ!かものはし)
Production Staff (制作スタッフ)

Voice Cast (声の出演)
 Satomi Koorogi (Production Baobab) (こおろぎ さとみ (ぷろだくしょん バオバブ))

Casting Manager (キャスティングマネージャー)
 Yasuaki Sumi (Aoni Production) (角 康昭 (青二プロダクション))

Planning (企画)
 Kyahho (きゃっほ)

Main Program (メインプログラム)
 Kanji Tsukahara (塚原 勘治)

System Program (システムプログラム)
 Naomi Nakamura (中村 直己)
 KYORO

Program (プログラム)
 Yabu (藪)

Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 Masanori Kitsuta (橘田 昌律)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Crosser
 Takefumi Watanabe (渡邊 武文)
 KEY SAKAMOTO

Sound (サウンド)
 RINA MIYOSHI

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Chie Miyabayashi (宮林 智恵)
 Tomopii (ともピー)
 Jin Arayashiki? (新屋敷 仁)
 MS×
 EXPERT
 Tomoharu Nishi (西 友晴)
 Maabou (ま~坊)
 O-chan (Oーちゃん)

Producer (プロデューサー)
Director (ディレクター)
 Koji Miyoshi (三好 弘二)

Production/Naxat (制作 ナグザット)
 Hiroshi Shimoji (H.S)
J.League Tactics Soccer (N64)

Executive Producer
 Hozumi Yoshida

Producer
 Takeshi Kaneda

Director
 Mitsuhiro Shimano
 Yohei Fujikawa

Marketing and Planning
Department
 Nobuhiko Osada
 Syunsuke Murai

Sales Department
 Kazuhide Murakami
 Mitsuhiro Yuhki

Manual Package
 Ryuichi Ohnuma

Title Logo Design
 Ryota Tanaka

Planner
 Kazushi Maeta

Programer
 Akihiro Kano
 Katsuyuki Ohkura
 Tadashi Ogura
 Hiroatsu Kouno
 Hiroyuki Watanabe
 Yasunori Kobayashi
 Jun Namiki
 Mahiro Ikegami

Motion Design
 Masahiro Shirai
 Nobuyuki Hayasaka
 Etsuko Fujimura
 Taturou Kanzaki
 Hironori Satoh

3D Modeling
 stadium
  Noburo

 field player
  Junichi Sugawara

 event character
  Naoki Nakashima

2D Graphic
 Masahiro Setoguchi
 Orie Isoda
 Akio Saitoh
 Takaya Mori

Sound Composer
 Keiichi Nishimoto
 Hideki Nagai

Script Writer
 Hirotsugu Yoshikawa

Project Manager
 ENCOUNT CO.,LTD.
 VERTEX EG CO.,LTD.

Manual
 DESK
 Yasuo Aoki

Model Casting
 Pueburo Communications
 Yoko Kishino
 Yukie Inukai
 Etsuko Yoshida

Model
 Marcus Mcrae
 George Allen Ganbrell

Quality Controll
 Ryuichi Harada
 Hiromi Matsuoka
 Yasunari Sekine
 Katsumi Kusanagi
 Shoichi Watabe
 Yoichi Ohara
 Mitsunobu Taguchi
 Issei Takahashi

Special Thanks
 Susumu Yagi
 Masaya Imoto
 Jitsu Ezaki
 Hiroshi Miyagi
 Takeshi Soejima
 Yukihisa Aoki
 Hiroaki Matsuda
 Masako Yoshinari
 Tomiaki Maeta
Power League 64 (N64)

Orix Baseball Team (オリックス球団)
 Hidehito Yasui (Manager) (安井秀人樹(マネージャー))
 Hideki Morikawa (Public Relations Department) (森川秀樹(広報部))

Orix Players (オリックス選手)
 Yuuichi Obama (小浜祐一)
 Naofumi Sugimoto (杉本尚文)
 Eiji Yamamoto (山本英二)

Announcer (実況)
 Harii Tanaka (たなかはりい)

Uguisujou (ウグイス嬢)
 Yoshino Takaya (高谷よしの)

 Hitoshi Kimoto (木本旬)
 Yoshinori Inoue (井上佳典)
 Mikio Ueyama? (植山幹朗)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Kouji Aoyama (青山公士)
 Masaki Yonekawa (米川正樹)
 Satoru Sugimoto (杉本悟)
 Shuuichirou Nishiya (西谷衆一郎)
 Kouji Hayashi (林浩司)

Debug Unit (デバッグユニット)
 Takahito Nakagawa (中川貴仁)
 Masaaki Itou (伊藤昌章)
 Daishi Kuwabara (桑原大司)
 Nobutaka Shibata (柴田信孝)
 Takashi Fuse (布施貴志)
 Tougo Shiozaki (塩崎東吾)
 Sachiko Satou (佐藤幸子)
 Takahiro Sukegawa (祐川貴弘)

Mastering (マスタリング)
 Hiroyuki Oota (太田宏之)
 Hideki Mifuji (三藤秀樹)

Player Data Supervision (選手データ監修)
 Kouji Arai (荒井弘二)

Production (制作)
 Toshinori Oyama (小山俊典)
 Keigo Yasuda (安田圭吾)

Director (ディレクター)
 Toshiharu Ura (浦敏治)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Shinichi Nakamoto (中本伸一)

Sound (サウンド)
 Masakatsu Maekawa (前川征克)

Composer (コンポーザー)
 Hiroji Kobayashi (小林浩治)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Minoru Nagano (永野稔)
 Hiroaki Banba (番場洋明)
 Tomoe Kanaya (金谷知恵)
 Daisuke Watanabe (渡辺大介)
 Masamichi Funahashi (舩橋正道)

Program (プログラム)
 Yuuichi Miyamoto (宮本雄一)
 Mikihisa Saitou (斉藤幹久)
 Atsutane Wakisaka (脇坂充胤)
Road Blaster / Road Prosecutor (LA)

Voices
 Dave Halverson X
 Jay Puryear X
 Leah Yamada
 Elaine Schings X
 Kimberly Corshak

Video Crew

Director
 David Winding X

Video Engineer
 Andrew Cockburn X

Editor
 Kelly Reckards X
 George Weising X
 Brian Holland

Illustrator
 Yuya Pon Okamura

Sound Crew

Sound Producer
 Jody Seltzer X

Sound Director
 Jacob Riskin X

Assistant Director
 Terry Wolfinger X
 Geoge Off X
 Maria Polivka X

Music Composer
 Motoaki Takenouchi

Sound Engineer
 Alan Powers X
 Byron Martin
 Mark Peterson
 Julianne Segal

Coordinator
 Juan Solano

Text Translator
 Kei Kuboki X

Pioneer Electronic Corporation

Executive Producer
 Kimihiko Sugano

Producer
 Yoshihiko Hayashi

Director
 Yasuyuki Iida
 Simon Yamada

Game Crew

Main Programmer
 Jeremy Corby X

Programmer
 Gerald Abraham X

Planner
 Melissa Chilsolm X

Producer
 Tim Lindquist X

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YDE_R-s2UVk
Arkanoid DS (DS)

Project Arkanoid DS Staff

Planning
 Takahiro Fujito
 Nozomu Oda

Programming
 Futoshi Yamamoto
 Kensuke Enjoji
 Tsutomu Tabata
 Ikuo Saito
 Yoshinori Ozaki
 Yuusuke Miura

Design Director
 Naomi Nakagawa

Design
 Yoko Wakatsuki
 Shougo Sato
 Ayako Kuno
 Kondo Isamu
 Tsujimoto Seigo

Character Design
 Gen Arai

Sound Director
 Katsuhisa Ishikawa (ZTT)

BGM
 "missing & love future"
 "only nearby peace"
  Takafumi Wada

 "too much funky?"
 "shining eyes"
  Kemmei Adachi

 "Heat Sink"
 "Dash"
  Mitsugu Suzuki

"Fairy Reflection"
 Ryu☆

"Revenge of Arkanoid"
 Arrange: Lil'B

"Captain Neo"
 Arrange:Shinji Hosoe

"Neptune-Diving"
"Planet Connection"
"Happy smiling"
...and Other BGM
 Hirokazu Koshio (ZTT)

Controller Team
 Michiyuki Kamei
 Shinichirou Taga
 Hisao Yasukouchi
 Satoshi Katsumata

Art Work
 Hiromi Miyaji
 Ryotaro Takahashi
 Hidefumi Ide

Publicity
 Takumi Toyoda
 Yasuaki Arata
 Takayuki Tsuchiya
 Yoco Sato
 Maiko Nagamatsu

(Square Enix credits omitted)

Special Thanks
 Nobuhiro Hosomi
 Yuuji Koga
 Yuuji Iwasaki
 Yasuo Tsumori
 OGR
 Hajime Uchida (ZTT)
 Noboru Nishizawa
 
 Warashi
 Recom
 Adventure Planning Service
 Graphic Studio Danburi
 Dimension Cruise
 Sound Wave
 Super Sweep
 Quake Holdings Inc.

 CS R&D Dept.

Directors
 Takahiro Fujito
 Nozomu Oda

Producers
 Takeshi Kamimura
 Akira Ohtsuki

General Producer
 Shinji Hashimoto

Executive Producer
 Yoichi Wada

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xceBnmQl4uc
Bust-A-Move / Puzzle Bobble (GG)

Director
 Jin.

Planner
 Jin.

Programmers
 Arinko
 Masaru Miyashita (Goripon)

Graphics Designers
 Some1

Sound by
 Fumito Tamayama (Tama)

Manual Designer
 Kazuo Nakagawa

Special Thanks to
 Shouji Takahashi
 Yuji Koga
 Midori Tokutomi
 Yuichi Kanno
 Satoru Tanabe

Producers
 Seizo Matsutaka
 Takeo Shirasaka

Executive Producer
 Koichi Nakamura
Rhyme Rider Kerorican (WSC)

*NanaOn-Sha Unit*

Produce
 Masaya Matsuura

Characters
 Kiri Matsuura

Director
 Yusuke Shibuya

Animations
 Takeru Nakabayashi

Graphics
 Hiromi Hasegawa
 Chiaki Semba

Music
 Chris Parks
 Ryo Watanabe

Remix
 Akiko Nakamura

Sound Treatment
 Hideto Ohnishi

*PRIME SYSTEMS CORPORATION Unit*

Main Program
 Naoki Goto

Sound Program
 Norihiko Togashi
 Akira Toda

Graphics
 Manabu Takeshita

Program
 Toshiharu Moriyama
 Natsuo Seki

*Bandai Unit*

Production Management
 Yoshiyasu Horiuchi

Invited Director
 Masayuki Tanoue (PRIMARYS)

Promotion Management
 Naomi Aikou

Project Management
 Masashi Umeda
 Takeshi Shimizu
 Dr. Nabeshima

Executive Producer
 Takashi Shoji

*Super Special Thanks*

 Naomi Tobita
 Hiroshi Shimada
 Nobuyuki Tanaka (model of Booster)
 Sachie Mifune
 John Belmonte
 Anthony Carrico
 Tomohiko Murakami
 Kenjiro Maesako
 Tokiko Honda

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TTug5h1tG2c
Star Soldier for Palm OS

Producer
 Hiroshi Igari
 Kazunori Yasui

Product Manager
 Jun Kanda

Director
 Tadashi Ozaki

Sound Director
 Keisuke Mitsui

Programer
 Kazuo Tsubota

Designer
 Kazuhiko Nonaka

Mastering
 Syouta Takahashi

Special Thanks
 Kenji Kikuchi
 Shinji Shibasaki
 Kei Kondou
 Hideki Mifuji

https://twitter.com/gosokkyu/status/1751135294135668760
Block Kuzushi GB (GB)

Company President (Shachou [しゃちょう])
 Toshirou Wada (わだ としろう)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Kei Utsu (うつ けい)

Manager (マネージャー)
 Hiroyuki Sakai (さかい ひろゆき)

Director (ディレクター)
 GON
 Hiroyuki Hiraiwa (Wariuso Hiraiwa [わりうそ ひらいわ])

Programmer (プログラマー)
 Himawari (ひまわり)

Graphic Designer (グラフィックデザイナー)
 Rieko Suzuki (すずき りえこ)
 Hiromichi Honda (ほんだ ひろみち)

Graphic Support (グラフィックサポート)
 Hajime Kusajima (Kusajima Ponkichi [くさじまぽんきち])
 Masataka Fukunishi (ふくにしまさたか)
 GON

Stage Construction (ステージこうせい)
 Kumiko Katou (かとうくみこ)
 GON

Music Composer (ミュージックコンポーザー)
 Mikiko Suzuki (すずき みきこ)

Sound Driver (サウンドドライバー)
 Kazunari Mimura (みむら かずなり)

Adviser (アドバイザー)
 Yamada-san (やまださん)
 Junya Kobori? (Kobori-san [こぼりさん])

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Hiroshi Mishimagi (みしまぎひろし)
 Hideyuki Akiyama (あきやま ひでゆき)
 K
 Hana (はな)
 Anima (あにま)
 Sarasara (さらさら)
 Yukiko Mori (もり ゆきこ)
 The people of Kumamoto Prefecture (くまもとけんのひとびと)

Cooperation (きょうりょく)
 Everyone at OeRSTED (エルステッドのみなさん)
 Tomcat System (トムキャットシステム)
 I・R
 D・O・M

Production (せいさくそうしき)
 Shingo Miyata (みやたしんご)

Production, Writing (せいさく・ちょさく)
 Planning Office Wada Co., Ltd. (かぶしきがいしゃプランニングオフィスワダ)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=sRV50fV0fyA
Kawaii Pet Shop Monogatari 3 (GBA)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Hirotoshi Motoyama (もとやま ひろとし)

Director (ディレクター)
 Satoshi Shimada (しまだ さとし)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 Satoshi Shimada (しまだ さとし)

Planner (プランナー)
 Satoshi Shimada (しまだ さとし)
 Hajime Nara (なら はじめ)

Programmer (プログラマー)
 Kazuya Yamada (やまだ かずや)
 Yukiharu Kuroyanagi (くろやなぎ ゆきはる)

Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 Kenichi Takebe (たけべ けにち)

Title Logo Design (タイトルロゴデザイン)
 Shunpei Hasegawa (はせがわ しゅんぺい)

Graphic (グラフィック)
 Hajime Nara (なら はじめ)
 Naoki Murata (むらた なおき)
 Asuka Fujita (ふじた あすか)
 Chieko Omata (おまた ちえこ)

Sound (サウンド)
 (BGM)
  Yasuko Yamada (やまだ やすこ (REEB))
 (SE)
  Dota Ando (あんどう どうた (REEB))

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Yumi Shimizu (しみず ゆみ)
 Hideki Hijikata (ひじかた ひでき)
 Hisayuki Fujiki (ふじき ひさゆき)

Project Manager (プロジェクトマネージャー)
 Tomoko Onodera (おのでら ともこ)

Production (せいさく)
 Coconuts Japan Entertainment (ココナッツジャパンエンターテイメント)

Publisher (はつばいもと)
 PCCW JAPAN

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NgOPXQt2YZY
Nishijin Pachinko Monogatari (SFC)

Executive Producer
 Mitsuo Tsumita

Producer
 Hideo Takano

Director
 Isao Kato

Game Designer
 Hirokazu Hiraiwa

Graphic Designer
 Kazuyoshi Ikehata
 Masataka Fukunishi
 Tetuji Nakamura
 Takashi Kouno (Ryuji Kouno)
  [ED: The kanji for Takashi (隆司) can also be read as Ryuji.]
 Masaru Takahasi
 Singo Miyata

Programmer
 Junji Takahashi
 Ryo Miura

Composer
 Masahito Miyamoto

Sound Programmer
 Mikio Ono
 Sei Mochizuki (Mio.O)

Special Thanks
 Hiroshi Mishimagi (Mishimagi)
 Hideyuki Akiyama (Akiyama)

https://w.atwiki.jp/sfcall/pages/1310.html
Pachinko Challenger (SFC)

Game Plan (ゲームプラン)
 Kiharu Shishikura (ししくら きはる)

Program (プログラム)
 YOSHI
 Kiharu Shishikura (ししくら きはる)

 Fuu (ふー)
 Bamboo

Graphic (グラフィック)
 Atsushi Komatsu (A. Komatsu)

 Ookupyo (おおくぴョ)
 Y.HR
 Keigo Nitou (にとう けいご)

Sound Program (サウンドプログラム)
 Sei Mochizuki (MIO.H)
 Mikio Oono (MIKIO)

Music Compose (ミュージックコンポーズ)
 Masahito Miyamoto (M. MIYAMOTO)

Locus Design (ローカスデザイン)
 Bamboo
 Umeki Matsuhashi? (Umeki [うめき])

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Ryou-chan (りょうちゃん)
 Coo
 K.E.
 YUKA

Executive Produce (エグゼクティブプロデュ一ス)
 MINORU OHBA

Directive Produce (ディレクティブプロデュ一ス)
 Makoto Kurabayashi (M. Kurabayshi)

https://w.atwiki.jp/sfcall/pages/1345.html
Pachinko Fan: Shouri Sengen (SFC)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Kei Utsu (宇津 敬)

Assistant Director (アシスタント・ディレクター)
 Maria Antonio (マリア・アントニオ)

Program (プログラム)
 Junji Takahashi (高橋 淳史)

Graphics (グラフィックス)
 Kiyoshi Hamada (浜田 清)
 Masataka Fukunishi (福西 正孝)
 BIG.K

Scenario (シナリオ)
 BIG.I

Composition (作曲)
 Masahito Miyamoto (宮本 真佐人)

Sound Program (サウンドプログラム)
 K.I.S.S.

Special Thanks
 Akira Shimizu (清水 章)
 Tetsuo Endou (遠藤 哲男)
 Yousuke Imai (今井 陽介)
 Yousuke Shimamoto (島本 洋介)
 Ryou Miura (三浦 亮)

https://w.atwiki.jp/sfcall/pages/1346.html
Block Kuzushi (SFC)

Executive Producer
 Toshirou Wada (わだ としろう)

Producer
 Kei Utsu (Utsuke [うつけ])

Director
Game Design
 Hirokazu Hiraiwa (ひらいわ ひろかず)

Assistant Map Design
 Kumiko Katou (かとう くみこ)
 Yasuomi Kuwahara (くわはら やすおみ)

Character Design
 Masataka Fukunishi (ふくにし まさたか)

Graphic Designer
 Masataka Fukunishi (ふくにし まさたか)
 Makio Kataoka (かたおか まきお)

Music Composer
 Mikiko Suzuki (すずき みきこ)

Sound Program
 OeRSTED (エルステッド)

Programmer
 Katsufumi Ueno (うえの かつふみ)
 Shigeo Yoshinosono (Yoshinozuhi [よしのずひ])

Special Thanks
 Hiroshi Mishimagi (みしまぎ ひろし)
 Hideyuki Akiyama (あきやま ひでゆき)
 Kei Shibata (しばた けい)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=L2qYJ33iveg
Doki Doki Sasete!! (GBC)

Comic (コミック)
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 Miho Gotou (ごとう みほう『なかよし』)

Game Plan (ゲームプラン)
 Kyouko Kogure (こぐれ きょうこ)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 Shinya Murakami (むらかみ しんや)
 Reia Mizuki (みずき れいあ)
 Hiroshi Arai (あらい ひろし)

Program (プログラム)
 ZONO
 KUNI

Script (スクリプト)
 KUWA
 GEN

Graphic (グラフィック)
 Eisaku (えいさく)
 Naoko (なおこ)

Graphic Help (グラフィックおてつだい)
 Akemi (あけみ)

Sound (サウンド)
 Manabu Namiki (なみき まなぶ)

Production (せいさく)
 Kouichirou Tanaka (たなか こういちろう)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 KODANSHA Nakayoshi (KODANSHA『なかよし』)

うらない
 ルートヒルート・ごじま
 『プチバースデイ』

Promotion (プロモーション)
 Takuhiro Gotou (ごとう たくひろ)
 Shunsuke Murai (むらい しゅんすけ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Yasushi Endou (えんどう やすし)
 Tetsuhisa Yamada (やまだ てつひさ)
Wizardry I-II-III: Story of Llylgamyn (SFC)

GameStudio

PRODUCER
 Masanobu Endoh

DIRECTOR
 Kunihiro Ayanokouji

SUPERVISOR
 Norihiro Sekizuka
 Kazuo Cross

Reprogrammed by
GUNG-HO!

DIRECTOR
 Syouji Yoshihara

PLANNER
 Yukio Mitsuhashi

GRAPHICS
 Kobayasi Kaitensusi
 Mio takahashi
 Osamu Motoyama
 Harumi Kimura

PROGRAM
 Masamitu Shindo
 Hideki Yamamoto
 Daisuke Kato

SOUND
 Katsuyoshi Nitta
 Toshikazu Sugama
 Hayato Kozono

SPECIAL THANKS
 Shigeharu Isoda
 Hideto Kumada

Marigul Management
 Tetsu Kayama

 Atsushi Sugimoto
 Kohei Takeshige
 Yuko Yamamoto
 Tsutomu Koganezawa
 Hiroko Suzuki
 Chika Ikegame

Sarugakucyo
 To-ru Hashimoto
 Noboru Matsumoto

 Jun Asano
 Mari♥Ohno
 Shingo Ozaki
 Makoto Kohatsu
 Shizu★Sato
 Yusuke Tsuruoka
 Yusuke Nakagawa
 Koji Nojiri
 Mitsuyuki Maruta
 "ANTON" Yamamuro

ASCII
 Takeshi Kaneda
 Hiroshi Mita

Original Sound
 Kentaro Haneda

Monster Design
 Jun Suemi

MEDIAFACTORY
 Ken Sakamoto
 Hiroaki Miki

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1aFlh33GpdM
Dream Library PC Engine emulator (DC)

Target Laboratory

Director
 Yusuke Takahama

Main Programmer
 Takuya Iijima

Sub Programmer
 Takeshi Sasaki
 Shinichi Otaki

Checker
 Masatoshi Yamasaki
 Hitoshi Yakuwa
 Kenji Kanemitsu
 Etsuko Ota

Technical Designer
 Naoji Karibe

Special Thanks
 Yasushi Murano
 Akiko Tejima
 Nobuo Horie
 Ken&S Inc.

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0Bo9JC1PuTI
Lode Runner: The Legend Returns (SS)

(Localization staff only)

Patra

Localization Staff

Programming in Chief
 Kazuyoshi Horiguchi

Programming
 Kazuyoshi Horiguchi
 Kohei Ikeda (H.Godai)
 Hiroaki Asai

Graphics
 Shin'ji Yamamoto

Director
 Nobuyuki Suzuki

Producer
 Yuki Hayakawa

Special Thanks
 Yoichi Miyaji
 Yoko Kawamoto
 Shigeya Suzuki
 Special! L&Start

(The remaining credits are mostly the same as the PlayStation version, the most notable difference being that "Hibiki Godai" is credited among the other level designers.)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=76SrkRAk0Ws
Commando (Apple II)

The initials "NMN" (Nancy M. Nakamoto) and "RKN" (Rodney K. Nakamoto) appear in the high score table.

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=L9WG0V2D8Zg
Ikari Warriors (Apple II)

The initials "NMN" (Nancy M. Nakamoto) and "RKN" (Rodney K. Nakamoto) appear in the high score table.

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZCk_exiSml4
Ikari Warriors (PC Booter)

The initials "RKN" (Rodney K. Nakamoto) and "NMN" (Nancy M. Nakamoto) appear in the high score table.

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uBE141QsmoU
Karnov (DOS)

From the high score table

DATA EAST
 Bob Lloyd
 Mark Beaumont

QUICKSILVER SOFTWARE, INC.
 Bill Fisher
 Cindy Fisher
 Rob Barris
 David Steffen

INTERACTIVE DESIGNS

DATABAR

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YHhRg14OhO4
Karnov (PC Booter)

From the high score table

DATA EAST
 Bob Lloyd
 Ray Musci

QUICKSILVER SOFTWARE, INC.
 Bill Fisher
 Cindy Fisher
 Rob Barris
 David Steffen

INTERACTIVE DESIGNS

DATABAR

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fFJzZoGITZI
Super Hang-On (DOS)

The initials "RKN" (Rodney K. Nakamoto) and "NMN" (Nancy M. Nakamoto) appear in the high score table.

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WCrlo7iU3Bk
Victory Road (Apple II)

Interactive Designs

 Program by
  Robert Morgan

 Graphics by
  Jennie Lee

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=b-9ZiR5ogBg
Victory Road (C64)

From the high score table

Programming
 Lennard Feddersen (L. Feddersen)
 Dave Bean

Artwork by
 Connie Goldman (Connie G.)
 Arlene Caberto (Arlene C.)
 Shann Chastain (Shann C.)

Audio FX by
 Bill Fisher
 Charlie Barr

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=g8vVycQqipI
Victory Road (PC Booter)

The initials "RKN" (Rodney K. Nakamoto) and "NMN" (Nancy M. Nakamoto) appear in the high score table.
Sinbad and the Throne of the Falcon (C64)

Art Director
 Steve Quinn

Additional Artwork by
 Curt Toumanian
 Art Huff
 Rob Landeros
 Jeff Hilbers

Music and Story by
 Bill Williams

Orchestrated for the Commodore 64 by
 Singing Electrons

Computography by
 Pacific Dataworks International

Executive Computographer
 Michael Knox

Additional Computography by
 Harald Seeley - Alien Technology Group

Executive Producers
 Phyllis & Robert Jacob

Produced & Directed by
 John Cutter

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xH97FiUFGHw
Sinbad and the Throne of the Falcon (ST)

Art Director
 Curt Toumanian

Original Artwork
 Steve Quinn

Additional Artwork by
 Rob Landeros
 Jeff Hilbers
 Russell Truelove

Music and Story by
 Bill Williams

Orchestrated for the Atari ST by
 Singing Electrons

Computography by
 William Robinson
  Micro Fantasy, Inc.

Executive Producers
 Phyllis & Robert Jacob

Producer and Director
 L. Allen McPheeters

Associate Producer
 Larry Weissenborn

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gRJjcmiKadQ
Rocket Ranger (DOS)

Programming by
 Peter Oliphant

Art Director
 Curt Toumanian

Producer
 Larry Weissenborn

Graphic Artists
 Curt Toumanian
 Rob Landeros
 Russell Truelove
 Betsy Scafati
 Steve Quinn

PC Development System
 Peter Oliphant

Game Design
 Kellyn Beck

Original Concept by
 Bob Jacob

Based on Original Art by
 Jeff Hilbers
 Rob Landeros

Development System Programmers
 Peter Oliphant
  EGA & CGA
 Mike Knox
  Tandy
 John Reego
  Neat Stuff
 Interactive Designs
  Compression

Music & Sound
 Singing Electrons

Executive Producers
 Bob & Phyllis Jacob

This Game is Dedicated to
 Debra Linhares

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xXYAJrzvZy8
Mega Man Xtreme 2 / Rockman X2: Soul Eraser (GBC)

JP ending credits

Director (ディレクター)
 Shinichi Ooko? (おおこしんいち16)

Planner (プランナー)
 Shino Okamura (おかむら しんの)

Programmer (プログラマー)
 Soutarou Arakawa (あらかわ そうたろう)
 Kengo Tanaka (たなか けんご)
 Tahei Nakagawa (なかがわ たへい)
 Yoshinobu Yasuhara (やすはら よしのぶ)
 Hideki Yatomi (やとみ ひでき)
 Masatsugu Shinohara (しのはら)

Background Designer (はいけいデザイナー)
 Akiko Nagashima (Ryutaro.s Mama)
 Yoshio Misaki (みさき よしお)

Character Designer (キャラクターデザイナー)
 Katsumi Toda
 Keisuke Ando

Original Design (オリジナルデザイン)
 Haruki Suetsugu (Sensei)

Sound (サウンド)
 Toshio Kajino (かじの としお)
 Mitsuhiko Takano (たかの みつひこ)

Bug Checker (バグチェッカー)
 Murata (むらた)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Keiji Inafune (いなふね けいじ)
 Watanabe (わたなべ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Kouji Nakajima (なかじま こうじ)
 Tatsuya Minami (ミナミ タツヤ)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Yoshiki Okamoto (おかもと よしき)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NcCiFDYTp7M

US ending credits

Director
 Shinichi Ooko? (Ohko16)

Planner
 Shino Okamura (Shino)

Programmer
 Masatsugu Shinohara (Shinohara)

Designer
 Akiko Nagashima (Ryutaro's Mama)
 Yoshio Misaki (Yoshio)
 Katsumi Toda (Katsumi)
 Keisuke Ando (Keisuke)
 Haruki Suetsugu (Sensei)

Sound
 Toshio Kajino (Toshio)
 Mitsuhiko Takano (Mitsuhiko)

Test Player
 Iwata

Special Thanks
 Keiji Inafune
 Watanabe

Producer
 Koji Nakajima
 Tatsuya Minami

Exe. Producer
 Yoshiki Okamoto

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bu5xbLa-jcE
Pocket Cooking (GBC)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 Junichi Suzuki (すずき じゅんいち)

Game Design (ゲーム デザイン)
 Shigeru Suzuki (すずき しげる)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 Shigeru Suzuki (すずき しげる)
 Naoki Okumura (おくむら なおき)
 Sonoko Kai (かい そのこ)

Program (プログラム)
 Shigeru Suzuki (すずき しげる)
 Hideki Sakaguchi (さかぐち ひでき)
 Hiroshi Yokota (よこた ひろし)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Naoki Okumura (おくむら なおき)
 Sonoko Kai (かい そのこ)
 Hiroshi Yokota (よこた ひろし)

Character Design (キャラクター デザイン)
 Naoki Okumura (おくむら なおき)
 Sonoko Kai (かい そのこ)

Music (Pure Sound) (ミュージック (ピュアサウンド))
 Minako Adachi (あだち みなこ)

Sound Effects (Pure Sound) (こうかおん (ピュアサウンド))
 Takuya Yokota (よこた たくや)

Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
 Mayumi Suzuki (すずき まゆみ)
 Hisao Hayashi (はやし ひさお)
 Masayo Hayashi (はやし まさよ)
 Chi? Koshin (こしん ち?)

https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm35387125
Magical Chase GB: Minarai Mahoutsukai Kenja no Tani e (GBC)

Magical Chase GB staff only

Program
C.G. Design
Music & Sound
 AEON

Produced & Directed by
 MICROCABIN

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CjG3R-j9gkM
Mashou no Yakata Goblin (MSX)

Producer
 Kunihiko Kagawa

Game Design
 Takayuki Onodera
 Hikonori Suzuki

Design Staff
 Taku Satoh

Sound Engineer
 Masataka Ozaki

Chiff Programmer
 Hikonori Suzuki

Programmer
 Yoshiaki Sakaguchi
 Masataka Ozaki

Announcer
 Noriko Okumura

Working Debuger
 Tadashi Watanabe

Working Data Man
 Taka Iwamoto
 Rumiko Takayasu

Special Thanks to
 Hironobu Suzuki
 Takashi Matsuura
 FM-7 PC-8801 Nice
  Syntax Error

Presented by
 Pony Incorporation

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=exXA1y0Jv5Q
Hissatsu Pachinko Station (PS)

プログラム
平沢 道也
渡辺 寛太
栄 宗隆

グラフィック
大隅 俊之
根立 勝道
迫野 仁
山口 将史

3D・ムービー制作
坂戸 秀明


挿入歌

『大好きよ!ベジタリアン』
作詞:森 彰彦
作曲:森 彰彦
唄:佐々木 筑紫

『北の港よ』
作詞:森 彰彦
作曲:森 彰彦
唄:佐々木 筑紫

『忘れましょう』
作詞:大隅 俊之
作曲:森 彰彦
唄:佐々木 筑紫

『役人の唄』
作詞:森 彰彦
作曲:森 彰彦
唄:佐々木 筑紫

『今日を返して』
作詞:森 彰彦
作曲:森 彰彦
唄:俊輔&筑紫

『Let’sパチンコモーニング』
作詞:森 彰彦
作曲:森 彰彦
唄:なうい洋一

『パチンコ人生』
作詞:森 彰彦
作曲:森 彰彦
唄:井上 俊輔

『希望の島へ』
作詞:森 彰彦
作曲:森 彰彦
唄:井上 俊輔

『パチンコ節』
作詞:山口 将史
作曲:森 彰彦
唄:井上 俊輔

『歩いてゆこう』
作詞:森 彰彦
作曲:森 彰彦
唄:早乙女 香


声の出演

ミホ
早乙女 香

ゆかり
佐々木 筑紫

タクヤの親父
井上 俊輔

ヒトシ
北原 幸彦

じんごろう
井上 俊輔

まき
佐々木 筑紫

店員A
井上 俊輔


音楽
森 彰彦

音楽助手
内山 宏和


Recording & Mixed

at
MINT Studio


スペシャルサンクス
ぼく とっきー
小島 裕介
桜井 幸治
鈴木さん
藤井さん
このソフトに関った人達

プロデューサー
熊谷 慎太郎

エグゼクティヴプロデューサー
吉田 喜春

制作・販売
サン電子株式会社
Hissatsu Pachinko Station Classic - Fukkatsu! Natsukashi no Meiki-tachi (PS)

STAFF

-Director-
Hiroaki Higashiya (東谷 浩明 (Hiro-kun))

-Producer-
Tomoki Shimada (T. Shimada (Mage))

-Programmer-
Kazuhiko Mizuno (水野 和彦)
Satoru Eguchi (江口 悟)
Hisashi Yokoi (横井 寿志)
Satomi Kobayashi (小林 さとみ)
Hiroyuki Matsuoka (松岡 宏幸)

-Designer-
Hayato Ishiguro (石黒 勇人)
Takeshi Takeda (武田 武)
Hiroshi Fujita (藤田浩史)
Kazuma Kimura (木村 和磨)
Tetsuo Tabata (田端 哲夫)

-Movie Designer-
Kousuke Kawada (河田 浩介)

-Music Composer-
Kyoko Sakai (酒井 恭子)
Yoshikatsu Sakai (酒井 能克)

-Printing Designer-
Toshiki Hasegawa (長谷川 敏基)
Kenichi Oshika (大鹿 憲一)

-Sales department-
Masato Kawai (河合 正人)
Seiji Kadowaki (門脇 清次)
Hideaki Takahashi (高橋 英昭)
Tatsuo Mori (森 達男)
Izumi Imazeki (今関 いずみ)

-Special Thanks-
Hirokatsu Fujii (ふじーー)
Hidekazu Yamazaki (山崎 秀和)
Debug Staff
and
All Players

Presented by
SUNSOFT®
Mah-jong (CD-i)

Programmed by
 Kazuhisa Mitani

Graphic Design by
 Tomohiro Kitamura

Music by
 Yoshio Kobayashi

Special Thanks to
 Japan Professional Mahjong League (日本プロ麻雀連盟)
 Tatsuji Otsuka

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cfrkWvpRTm4
Sangokushi Fighters (PC-98)

Japanese Version Production Staff (日本語版 制作スタッフ)

Director (ディレクター)
 Hiroshi Furugori (古郡 弘)

Production Direction (制作指揮)
 Jun Nakagawa (Great) (中川 淳 (グレイト))
 Masaaki Ishiguro (MBA) (石黒 征明 (MBA))

Programming (プログラミング)
 Seiji Kawakatsu (川勝 誠治)

Driver Production (ドライバー制作)
 Hironobu Kawahara (川原 啓信)

Design (デザイン)
 Shigenari Douzono (道園 重成)

https://archive.org/details/Sangokushi_Fighters_Manual/mode/2up
Zeroize (AC)

Programed by
 H. Inoue
 Noriyuki Tomiyama (N. Tomiyama)

Art Work
 Takashi Yoneda (T. Yoneda)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DhCqaBeGQRs
Godzilla: Daikaijuu Soudageki (WIN)

Published by TDK Corporation.
 http://www.tdk.co.jp/cai/

PRODUCER
 HONMA Sakae

SUPERVISOR
 HIFUMI Seiichiro

PRODUCT MANAGER
 OKADA Hirokazu

Developed by Profire Co.,Ltd.
 http://www.profire.co.jp/

Producer
 Shigeru Ohashi

Director
 Shuichi Nishimura

Planning
 Yuichi Nakaya
 Kaori Nishimura

Graphic
 Yoshinori Kiritani
 Katsunori Suzuki
 (Profire NDC Co.,Ltd.)

Program
 Yasuaki Sakaguchi
 Taro Furuno
 (Profire NDC Co.,Ltd.)
 Yoshiaki Wada

Sound
 Yu P. Aoke
 Shigeru Ohashi

Special thanks to
 Atsuo Utsumi
 Masanori Oshima
 Yasuaki Kato
 Hideto Honma
 Masatoshi Yanase
 Hiroyasu Wakatsuki
 Tsutomu Hirano

Supervised by TOHO CO., LTD.
 http://www.toho.co.jp/

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vOnefPU31ig
Jigsaw Puzzle DS: DS de Meguru Sekai Isan no Tabi (DS)

*Credits taken from main menu*

■プロダクトマネージャー (Product Manager)
 大賀 充 (Mitsuru Ohga)

■ディレクター (Director)
梅松 幸生 (Sachio Umematsu)

■アシスタントディレクター (Assistant Director)
 二瓶 健太郎 (Kentaro Nihei)

■企画 (Planning)
 渡辺 智章 (Tomoaki Watanabe)
 高橋 拓己 (Takumi Takahashi)

■プログラマー (Programmer)
 河本 努 (Tsutomu Komoto)
 河本 武 (Takeshi Komoto)

■デザイナー (Designer)
 高村 敬幸 (Takayuki Takamura)
 松村 登 (Noboru Matsumura)
 二川 有美 (Yumi Futagawa)

■サウンド (Sound)
 坂本 英城 (Hideki Sakamoto)
 湯川 強 (Tsuyoshi Yukawa)

■マスタリング (Mastering)
 飛澤 正人 (Masato Tobisawa)
 高橋 抄太 (Shota Takahashi)
 中川 貴仁 (Takahito Nakagawa)

■デバッグ (Debug)
 竹田 育美 (Ikumi Takeda)
 荒谷 友普 (Tomo? Araya)
 田辺 由美 (Yumi Tanabe)
 三浦 真菜美 (Manami Miura)

■マニュアルパッケージ (Manual/Package)
 前田 一恵 (Kazue Maeda)

■宣伝 (Publicity)
 土井 信一 (Shinichi Doi)
 高橋名人 (Takahashi Meijin)
 塩田 誠 (Makoto Shioda)

■スペシャルサンクス
 佐伯 紀幸 (Noriyuki Saeki)
 栗本 博史 (Hiroshi Kurimoto)
 國政 修 (Osamu Kunimasa)

■プロデューサー (Producer)
 三上 寛幸 (Hiroyuki Mikami)

■開発協力 (Development Cooperation)
 株式会社JTBパブリッシング (JTB Publicity Co., Ltd.)
 有限会社ジェイ・マップ (J-Map Ltd.)
 株式会社ウィル (Will Co., Ltd.)
 株式会社ノイジークローク (noisycroack Co., Ltd.)

■文 (Text)
 岩崎 義人 (Yoshito Iwasaki)

■写真 (Photos)
 富井 義夫 (Yoshio Tomii)
 http:/www.tomiiyoshio.com

■開発制作 (Development Production)
 株式会社ハドソン (Hudson Co., Ltd.)
MTB DirtCross (PS)

Programmer
 Hiroki Nakazawa
 Takayuki Mizukami
 Shigetomo Nakajima
 Nobuaki Azuma

Graphic Design
 Character Modelling & Motion
  Yasushi Okumura
  Kouyou Yamada

 Course Modelling
  Yasuyuki Iwanari
  Kazuyoshi Tosa

 Course Texture Map
  Katsuya Shinohara

 Assistant Designer
  Mitsuyasu Nomoto
  Kouyou Yamada
  Shizuka Kabegishi
  Chiharu Akagi

 Character Texture Map
  Hiroki Muramatsu

 Menu Design & Effects
  Hiroki Muramatsu (Stupid)

 Assistant Designer
  Yasuyuki Iwanari

Sound
 Sound Producer
  Ken Harada (AQUA Records)

 Music
  Waterman

 Opening Guitar
  Mitsuhiro Kataishi

 Voice
  Men: Mr. DJ
  Child & Women: Marianne's Mom

 Sound Effect
  Masakatsu Maekawa

Planner
 Eiji Yoshitake
 Sakae Nishiyama (Sammy)

Movie Staff
 Opening Movie Producer
  Yoshio Goto (TALON)
  Seiji Nanba (TALON)

 Opening Movie Director
  Hitoshi Ohne (Office Crescendo)

 Opening Movie AD
  Kotaro Tanaka (TALON)

 Ending Movie Director
  Sakae Nishiyama (Sammy)

 Ending Movie Editor
  Shigetomo Nakajima
  Masaomi Honda (Sammy)

 Ending Movie AD
  Shizuka Kabegishi

Director
 Hiroki Nakazawa
 Eiji Yoshitake
 Sakae Nishiyama (Sammy)

Producer
 Haruki Yoshikawa
 Norio Ichinohe (Sammy)

Executive Producer
 Hajime Satomi

Special Thanks to
 Japan Mountain Bike Association (日本マウンテンバイク協会)
  Hiroshi Takahashi
  Keiko Toda
 Motocross International Ltd.
  Rie Okamoto
 Dirt Bros.
  Yasuhiro Yanagihara
  Takashi Tsukamoto
 Weider in Jelly (ウイダーinゼリー)
  Isao Matsuzaki (Morinaga)
  Seiichi Fukudera (Morinaga)
 Spike Co., Ltd.
  Takashi Murakoshi
  Akira Shiihashi
  Jungo Maruta
  Toshihiro Shibata
  Izumi Kanai
  Tamio Ariyoshi

 Nobuhiro Miyazaki

 Hiroshi Tsujino (Onijust)
 Jay K

 Seiji Kimoto
 Takuya Imai (DNA Project)
 Hiroki Kojima (STABLE)

 Hiroaki Asakura

 Isamu Sakurai
 Junichi Kawanishi

 Yuya & Tomoya

 Takashi Oga
 Katsutoshi Yoshida
 Masami Suzuki
 Kenichi Kimura

 Hiroshi Takenaka

Developed by
 Vingt-et-un

Presented by
 Sammy

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LAf8T8nVWco
Jikuu Senki Muu (GB)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Kazutoshi Ueda (ブー うえだ)
 Tadashi Ozaki (おざき ただし)

Supervisor (スーパーバイザー)
 Mikio Ueyama (うえやま みきお)

Game Designer (ゲーム デザイナー)
 Ryouma Kaneko (かねこ りょうま)
 Fumitomo Nomura (のむら ふみとも)
 Daisuke Teraoka (てらおか だいすけ)

Main Programmer (マイン プログラマー)
 Mamoru Shiratani (つるもく)

Programmer (プログラマー)
 Hideki Takashige (たけしげ ひでき)
 Norio Kamichi (かみち のりお)

Dot Artist (ドット アーティスト)
 Yoshimitsu Chokki (ちょっきぃ)
 Miyuki Honma (ほんま みゆき)

Sound Composer (サウンド コンポーザー)
 Shinichi Sakamoto (さかもと しんいち)
 Hiromitsu Watanabe (わたなべ ひろみつ)

Assistant (アシスタント)
 Unsei Matsuzawa (まつざわ うんせい)
 Akira Watanabe (わたなべ あきら)
 Takuya Kojima (こじま たくや)
 Norio Suzuki (すずき のりお)
 Keiko Satou (さとう けいこ)
 Takako Nakamura (なかむら たかこ)
 Shinobu Jinno (じんの しのぶ)
 Takaharu Tanaka (たなか たかはる)

https://w.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/410.html
Peetan (GB)

Super Visor
 Kaneko President

Programer
 Mitsuhiro Kanaoka

Graphic Design
 Keisuke Matsuoka
 Hiroaki Watanabe

Sound Design
 Tatsuya Watanabe
 Hiroyuki Higashi

Assistant
 Atsushi Nakajima

Special Thanks to
 Futoshi Komori (Hutoshi Komori)
 Satoshi Igarashi

https://w.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/506.html
Professional Mahjong Gokuu (FMT)
From the back cover of the manual

Designed and Created by
 Akitsugu Taguchi
 Kenji Morita

Illustrations
 Junichi Imura

Art Director
 Tsunemi Morimoto

Music
 Nobuyuki Aoshima
 Fumihito Kasatani

Photos
 Hiroshi Nishiyama

Technical Writing
 Atsuko Taguchi

Instruction Manual
 Ichiro Koike
 Kohei Nomura
 Akira Tokimoto

Special thanks to
 Kazuo Kawamura
 and other our playtesters

https://jp.mercari.com/item/m70726847807
Wuzzo Goes on Holiday (CD-i, unreleased)
Based on an idea and characters by
 ROSS THOMSON

Design Teamn
 ROSS THOMSON
 ROGER STENNETT
 DAVID FURLOW
 TAMSIN WILLCOCKS
 ALAN PERKINS
 ALAN GREEN

Produced by
 TAMSIN WILLCOCKS

Script Writer
 ROGER STENNETT

Cel Animation by
 ALAN GREEN
 Ross Thomson

Backgrounds by
 ROSS THOMSON

Software Team Leader
 ALAN PERKINS

Title Engineer
 CHRIS JACKSON

Song Writer
 MARTIN KORONKA

Animation Sequencing by
 TOBY INWARDS
 ANNA WILLIAMS
with help from
 DAVID PEDEN
 RADHA DEEPCHAND

Audio Engineers
 GAIL COOPER
 DAVID GIBBONS

Voiceover Artists
 ROB RACKSTRAW
 JIMMY HIBBERT
 of The Voice Box

Audio Track Laying by
 JOHN WOOD SOUND

Production Assistant
 ANNA WILLIAMS

Concept Design
 DAVID FURLOW

© Copyright 1992
Philips Interactive Media International
All rights reserved

https://youtu.be/cwunMn32siY
SpellCraft (SNES)
Original Concept and Music

        Ybarra Productions

Project Leader

                  Tim Ryan

Senior Programmer

              Scott Nelson

Programming

               Jeff Davies

Lead Artist
             Rima Litonjua

Artists

             Bruce Krueger
              Mike Mangano
                Ed Pearson

Quality Assurance

                Tony Ramos
            Desmond Crisis

Sound and Music Conversion

                Sam Powell

Special thanks to:

          David Bamberger,
  Software Product Manager
Kuni-chan no Game Tengoku Part 2 (GG)

Game Planning (ゲームプランニング)
 Su San
 Hide

Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 Eniro
 Hon
 Nak

Programmers (プログラマーなひと)
 Com Blue
 Who GT.

Program Assist (プログラムアシスト)
 Totoyo

Director (ディレクター)
 Hiroshi Aso (Asohy)

Development Cooperation (かいはつきょうりょく)
 ©Ohta Production

Presented by
 ©1992 Sega

https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31319702
Mangaka Debut Monogatari: Suteki na Manga o Egakou (3DS)

Director (ディレクター)
 Shinsuke Kayumi (家弓 晋輔)

Programmer (プログラマー)
 Kaoru Koga (古賀 薫)
 Toshiyuki Takahashi (高橋 利之)
 Daigo Nishikawa (西川 大悟)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Minoru Kosaka (小阪 実)
 Ayumu Fujiyama (藤山 歩)
 Naomi Matsui (松井 直美)
 Misako Yajima (矢島 未沙子)
 Aoi Satou (佐藤 碧)
 Yoshino Sato (佐藤 佳乃)

Planner (プランナー)
 Kyousuke Ishikawa (石川 恭佑)
 Kanako Sasamoto (笹本 加奈子)
 Shogo Yamada (山田 翔吾)
 Takumi Sakaguchi (坂口 拓洋)

Sound Design (サウンドデザイン)
 Yuhki Mori (森 祐紀)

Composition (作曲)
 Sara Sakurai (桜井 紗良)

Arrangement (編曲)
 Satoshi Okubo (大久保 賢)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 Masami Satou (佐藤 雅美)
 Mio Katou (加藤 澪)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Motohiro Umeki (梅木 元博)
 Tomoaki Hoshino (星野 智昭)
 Seiichi Ishii (石井 誠一)
 Chieko Kitamura (北村 千恵子)
 Yoshihiro Yamamoto (山本 良博)

(character voices omitted)

Development Companies (開発会社)
 SAS Co., Ltd. (エス・エー・エス株式会社)
 Cattle Call Inc. (株式会社キャトルコール)
 T's Music Co., Ltd. (株式会社ティーズミュージック)
 Kinsha Co., Ltd. (株式会社KINSHA)
 Seedsnest Inc. (株式会社シーズネスト)

Artwork (アートワーク)
 Illustration Production (イラスト制作)
  Matoni Kurahashi (倉橋 まとに)

 Layout/Edit (レイアウト・編集)
  Takashi Nakaji (中路 貴次)

Manga Parts (まんがパーツ)
 Yuki Sakuya (咲夜 ゆき)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Ikuko Nakazato (中里 郁子)
 Yuka Nagano (長野 由佳)
 Ikumi Wada (和田 伊玖磨)
 Norihiro Hayasaka (早坂 憲洋)
 Mika Shinouchi (篠内 美夏)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Yoshinao Shimada (島田 良尚)

Planning/Production (企画・制作)
 Nippon Columbia Co., Ltd. (日本コロムビア株式会社)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FTbrTTI9UUo
Wizap!: Ankoku no Ou (SFC)

Direct
 Mitsuo Iwao

Scenario
 Iwao Mitsuo
 Takumi Sawajiri

Graphics
 Takashi Torii
 Takumi Sawajiri
 Noburou Wada
 Mitsuo Iwao

Program SAS
 Toshihiko Imai
 Hisashi Sato

Sound
 Katsuhiro Hatano
 Yoshinori Hirahara

Sound Cube Staff
 Yoshiaki Kubodera
 Tomohiro Endo
 Hiroo Tengenji
 Masanori Hikichi

Music Compose
 Yoshiyuki Ito
 Masumi Ito

Manual
 Ryuichi Ohnuma

Produce
 Tsuyoshi Kaneda
 Hozumi Yoshida

Special Thanks
 Takuya Watanabe
 Kouichi Ikeda
 Hiromitsu Kawano
 Takumi Inoue
 Takehiko Ishiro
 Masami Yamamoto
 Hiroyuki Imai

Produced by
 ASCII

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vkUMTVOn7E0
Doraemon Memories: Nobita no Omoide Daibouken (GBC)

Original Work (げんさく)
 Fujiko F. Fujio (ふじこ・F・ふじお)

Planning (きかく)
 Kimio Umehara (うめはら きみお)

Scenario/Quiz (しなりお・くいず)
 Shouichi Sakemoto (さけもと しょういち)

Main Program (めいんぷろぐらむ)
 Tsuyoshi Kitazawa (きたざわ つよし)

Program (ぷろぐらむ)
 Fujito Takada (たかだ ふじと)
 Masahiro Itou (いとう まさひろ)
 Mahiro Ikegami (いけがみ まひろ)

Graphics (ぐらふいっく)
 Takahiro Nishimura (にしむら たかひろ)
 Mari Yoshimura (よしむら まり)

Sound Driver (さうんど どらいばー)
 Fumito Tamayama (たまやま ふみと)

Music (おんがく)
 Shigenori Masuko (ますこ しげのり)
 Takanori Masuko (ますこ たかのり)

Sound Effects (こうかおん)
 Yuusuke Beppu (べっぷ ゆうすけ)

Sales Work (せーるすわーく)
 Shinji Oda (おだ しんじ)

Special Thanks (すぺしゃるさんくす)
 Junichi Suzuki (すずき じゅんいち)
 Takahisa Hirano (ひらの たかひさ)
 Akira Nakagomi (なかごみ あきら)
 Akira Namiki (なみき あきら)
 Ritsuko Sakurai (さくらい りつこ)

Coordinator (こーでいねーと)
 Toshihiko Imai (いまい としひこ)

Director (でいれくたー)
 Shouichi Sakemoto (さけもと しょういち)

Producer (ぷろでゅーさー)
 Takehiro Horikoshi (ほりこし たけひろ)

Executive Producer (えぐぜくてぃぶぷろでゅーさー)
 Michihiro Maeda (まえだ みちひろ)
 Hideaki Jatani (じゃたに ひであき)

Development (かいはつ)
 SAS
 Studio Cliche (すたじおくりしぇ)

Production (せいさく)
 Epoch-sha (えぽっくしゃ)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZhIriCOLDOg
Alice no Paint Adventure (SFC)

Program
 Sakata SAS

Programmers
 Toshihiko Imai
 Hisashi Sato
 Keiichi Hinata

Graphics
 Pophouse Design Studio
 Minoru Suzuki
 Eigo Kato

Graphic Designers
 Jun Okiyama
 Takashi Inoue
 Kaori Hasegawa
 Youji Sekura
 Megumi Hisai

Sound
 Epoch Sound Team

Sound Designers
 Takashi Kutsukake
 Kou Hirota

Music Composers
 Takahisa Hirano
 Takeshi Miura

Directors
 Seiji Shimamura
 Yumiko Shimada

Special Thanks
 A. Inoue
 T. Horikoshi
 S. Yoshihara
 J. Suzuki
 S. Yamamoto
 S. Hoshino
 S. Kuwabara
 T. Okabe
 T. Nagahora
 K. Kato
 H. Ohta
 M. Hiroki
 H. Noda
 A. Nakagomi
 T. Fukui
 N. Takahashi
 K. Sugawara
 H. Matsumoto
 Y. Ojima
 Y. Kazama
 E. Kobayashi
 A. Namiki
 K. Kikkawa
 E. Ohkawa
 N. Fukuda
 K. Sakakibara
 R. Miyoshi
 M. Nitta

Producers
 Kouichi Sawada
 Shinji Oda

Supervisor
 Masayuki Horie

Executive Producers
 Michihiro Maeda
 Hideaki Jatani

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Q-d7Xgx7dI8
Barcode Battler Senki: Super Senshi Shutsugeki Seyo! (SFC)

Director
 Sawada Kouichi
 Oda Shinji
 Takeshima Sunao
 Nakanishi Toshihiro
 Sugawara Kazuaki

Program
 SAS

Programmer
 Aso Masaaki
 Umeki Motohiro
 Itou Shin

Graphic Design
 Pophouse Design Studio

Graphic Designer
 Katou Eigo
 Hirai Arata
 Inoue Takashi
 Sakuma Yoshio

Sound Composer
 Ogawa Hisao
 Masuyama Yuuichi
 Kutukake Takashi
 Matsushima Tomoko

Technical Adviser
 Terashima Tooru

Graphic Coordinator
 Shimamura Seiji

Special Thanks
 Horikoshi Takehiro
 Yoshihara Satoshi
 Ishihara Hideo
 Shiono Izumi
 Takahashi Naoki
 Yoshida Masahiro
 Nakauchi Osamu
 Hara Hiroshi
 Takahashi Yasufumi
 Takiya Kazuyuki
 Imai Toshihiko
 Ikeda Shinichi
 Kawaguchi Yoshihiro

Producer
 Kutukake Takashi

Supervisor
 Horie Masayuki

Executive Producer
 Maeda Michihiro

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=G6HAGtzCOVY
Chibi Maruko-chan: Harikiri 365 Nichi no Maki (SFC)

Production (せいさく)
 Hideaki Jatani (じゃたに ひであき)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Masayuki Horie (ほりえ まさゆき)

Director (ディレクター)
 Kouichi Sawada (さわだ こういち)
 Satoshi Yoshihara (よしはら さとし)

Graphic Support (グラフィックサポート)
 Seiji Shimamura (しまむら せいじ)

Graphic Design (グラフィックデザイン)
 Pophouse (ポップ ハウス)

Designer (デザイナー)
 Eigo Katou (かとう えいご)
 Jun Okiyama (おきやま じゅん)
 Masato Hirai (ひらい まさと)
 Akiko Yoshino (よしの あきこ)

Program (プログラム)
 SAS (エス・エー・エス)

Programmer (プログラマー)
 Toshihiko Imai (いまい としひこ)
 Shinichi "Mania" Ikeda (いけだ まにあ しんいち)

Sound Composer (サウンドコンポーザー)
 Hisao Ogawa (おがわ ひさお)
 Takashi Kutsukake (くつかけ たかし)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Tooru Terashima (てらしま とおる)
 Takehiro Horikoshi (ほりこし たけひろ)
 Sunao Takeshima (たけしま すなお)
 Tomio Negishi (ねぎし とみお)
 Naoya Suzuki (すずき なおや)
 Toshihiro Nakanishi (なかにし としひろ)
 Shigekazu Hoshino (ほしの しげかず)
 Kazuyuki Takiya (たきや かずゆき)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vl0n7MnjIsk
Jelly Boy 2 (SFC)

Supervisor
 Satoshi Tajiri

Character Design
 Ken Sugimori

Story
 Ryosuke Taniguchi

Game Design
 Akifumi Kaneko
 Manabu Izui
 Hideaki Kikuchi

Program
 Yuji Takahashi
 Azvear S
 Michelle Ahiko

Graphic Design
 Akihisa Watanabe
 Yukihiko Ito
 Yuichiro Suzuki
 Keiko Matsushita

Music
 Yoshinori Sunahara
 Tetsuya Furumoto
 Takafumi Fujisawa

Executive Producer
 Eiji Kishi

Chief Development Executive
 Yuji Takahashi
 Akira Sato
 Toshiyuki Miyata
 Yukio Nagasaki

Producer
 Ryoji Akagawa

Director
 Takashi Fukushima

Promotion Staff
 Hiroshi Kiyomoto

Sales Staff
 Tetsuhiko Yasuda
 Yasuhito Kawabe

Beta Tester
 Tetsuji Yamamoto
 Kazunori Yamauchi
 Akira Koike

Special Thanks
 Hiroshi Goto
 Hiromi Watanabe
 Sachiyo Shoji
 Yoshiko Noda
 Takami Kinoshita
 Shinobu Tagami
 Akemi Isagawa
 Tohru Nagamine
 Sony Music Entertainment
 Game Freak
 Media Vision
 Ki/oon Sony Record

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7HtCp7hk4tY&t=349s
SD Gundam Operation U.C. (WSC)

Producer
 T. Satou

Director
 Koji Naito (K. Naito)
 J. Yamamoto

Programmer
 Masashi Yonezawa (M. Yonezawa)
 Kazumichi Kochou (K. Kochou)

Graphic Designer
 Seisuke Kanda (S. Kanda)
 Yasutaka Kawai (Y. Kawai)
 Yasuyuki Iwanari (Y. Iwanari)
 Nobuyuki Kuruma (N. Kuruma)
 K. Tukamoto

Sound Designer
 Toshikazu Tanaka (T. Tanaka for Studio Aqua)

Supervisor
 Y. Ohkubo
 Y. Horiuchi
 T. Yasuko

Cooperation
 Sotsu Agency Co. Ltd
 Sunrise Inc.
 Comic Bombom
 Tom Create
 Artpresto
 Tokyo Heihan Co. Ltd
 Bandai Vide Game Dept
 Bandai Vending Machine Business Dept
 Bandai Character Toy Dept

Promotion
 Koyasuko
 T. Satou

Test Play
 Pole to Win
 Studio Stat

Special Thanks
 S. Horiguchi
 A. Morita for Sunrise Inc.

 T. Sakairi
 D. Suzuki
 Yankee Tanaka
 T. Isogu
 T. Aoki
 Career Harada
 V. Sasaki

 Y. Kimura
 H. Tanaka

 S. Ito for d room
 K. Sasaki

Super Special Thanks
 Item Design
 Yuki.Auzma
 K. Ito for Comic Bombom

Produce
 Bandai Swan Projects Dept
  development promotion team2

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=i2qi6KieO9s
Hashitte Asobou! Kikansha Thomas (PC)

Chief Producer
 小森 博晃

Superviser
 信木 庸子
 山中 圭子

Producer
 荒川 博邦
 堀野 伸夫

Chief Director
 金城 弘明

Director
 平山 常明

Program
 山口 精二
 土手 正年

Graphic Design
 市毛 孝之
 M O G E R U
 前田 茂則

3D Coordinate
 BUN SADAKA

3D Design
 小綿 周平
 小林 じゅうたん

Music&SE
 荒川 泰

Project Manager
 木村 正克

Special Thanks
 白石 雅彦
 芳原 信
 岩崎 浩

Cooperation
Easy Computer System,Co.,Ltd.

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-UhU7omnQ7M
Namco Mahjong: Sparrow Garden (PS)

Producer
 Shigeru Yokoyama (Yokoyamc)

Directors
 Shinichiro Okamoto (Okamoto)
 Takefumi Hyodo (T. Hyodo)
 Jun Toyoda (J. Toyoda)

Programmers
 Ryo Hasegawa (R. Hasegawa)
 Isao Nakasugi (I. Shakasugi)
 Junichi Sato (J. Sato)
 D. Burridge
 Junichi Nakai (J. Nakaice)
 Yoshiko Koyama (Y. Koyama)
 Megumi Ochiai (M. Ochiai)

Designers
 Kazue Ozawa (K. Ozawa)
 Kyoko Miyamura (K. Miyamura)
 Shiho Takada (. Takada)
 Midori Kato (M. Kato)
 Mari Tamate (M. Tamate)
 Naoya Kasamatsu (N. Kasamatsu)
 Kenji Ohtake (K. Ohtake)

Music
 Fandango Co.,Ltd
 Panama Co.,Ltd

Planning by
 Namco