Credits Repository Archive 02

From Game Developer Research Institute
Share/Save/Bookmark
Jump to: navigation, search

< Credits Repository

Super Final Match Tennis (SFC)

プロデューサー (Producer
Hidenori Yagi

スーパーバイザー (Supervisor)
Shuji Yoshida

プランナー (Planner)
Kanzo.S


プログラム (Program)

マイン プログラム (Main Program)
Akabo

サブ プログラム (Sub Program)
Tetsu Konno

システム プログラム (System Program)
Naoki Sonoda

プログラム アドバイザー (Program Advisor)
Masato Masuda


グラフィック (Graphic)

キャラクターカット (Character Cut)
Mad.RR

キャラクター (Character)
Ichimiya
Hal.K

BG&フォーム (BG & Form)
Reiko Aoyagi

ラケット&フォーム (Racket & Form)
Aoken


サウンド (Sound)

コンポーザー
&サウンドプログラマー (Composer & Sound Programmer)
Takamitsu
      Kajikawa

サウンド エフェクト (Sound Effect)
Masamichi
      Yamazaki


スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
Takahiro
      Uchiyama
Toich
Toshiaki.T
Akihiko.I


テストプレー (Test Play)
K.Yamada
Goichi Suda
Hihumi KOno
Tomonori Koike
Teruyuki
      Yoneyama
Keta K
Yosihiro Miura
Masatoshi Mitori (M.Masato)
H.Tamura


アシスタント (Assistant)
H.Sakai
K.Hiraki
K.Shimizu
M.Yoshioka
Tak.Iida
T.Fujimura
T.Ohkubo
T.Shimazaki


スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)

カネボウ フィラ (Kanebo Fira)
Naomi Umezawa

Presented by
 HUMAN
Lupin III: Densetsu no Hihou wo Oe! (SFC)

*Note: Some of these names may be incorrectly translated.*

企画 (Planning)
 ポップハウス (Pop House)
 デザインスタジオ (Design Studio)
 エポック社 (Epoch)


プログラム (Program)
 エス・エー・エス (S.A.S. = Sakata S.A.S.)


プログラマー (Programmer)
 梅木元博 (Motohiro Umeki)
 伊藤  伸 (Shin Ito)
 日向圭一 (Keiichi Hinata)


プログラマー (Programmer)
 阿曽政昭 (Masaaki Aso)
 今井敏彦 (Toshihiko Imai)
 池田慎一 (Shinichi Ikeda)
 佐藤久志 (Hisashi Sato)
 今井裕行 (Hiroyuki Imai)


グラフィック デザイン (Graphic Design)
 ポップハウス (Pop House)
 デザインスタジオ (Design Studio)


グラフィック デザイナー (Graphic Designer)
 加藤栄吾 (Eigo Kato)
 平井  新 (Shin Hirai)
 増山裕一 (Yuichi Masuyama)
 井上  崇 (Takashi Inoue)


グラフィック デザイナー (Graphic Designer)
 瀬倉陽児 (???)
 黒部加代 (Kayo Kurobe)
 久井めぐみ (Megumi Hisai)


サウンド コンポーザー (Sound Composer)
 小川寿夫 (Hisao Ogawa)


サウンド デザイン (Sound Design)
 沓掛隆志 (Takashi Kutsukake)
 入江茂明 (Shigeaki Irie)
 杉山茂敏 (Shigetoshi Sugiyama)


コーラス (Chorus)
 粟野めぐみ (Megumi Awano)
 若林美賀子 (Mikako Wakabayashi)
 島崎理恵子 (Rieko Shimazaki)


ディレクター (Director)
 沢田幸一 (Koichi Sawada)
 桑原  悟 (Satoru Kuwahara)
 菅原和昭 (Kazuaki Sugawara)


グラフィック アドバイザー (Graphic Advisor)
 島村誠司 (Seiji Shimamura)


スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 小田真治 (Shinji Oda)
 堀越丈宏 (Hiroshi Horikoshi?)
 星野重和 (Shigekazu Hoshino)
 太田  宏 (Hiroshi Ota)


スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 高橋直樹 (Naoki Takahashi)
 岡部敏也 (Toshiya Okabe)
 加藤和男 (Kazuo Kato)
 野田洋司 (Hiroshi Noda)
 尾島行紀 (?? Ojima)


スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 風間世史雄 (Yofumio Kazama?)
 嶋田由美子 (Yumiko Shimada)
 荻原  治   (Osamu Hagiwara)

 鈴木  実   (Minoru Suzuki)


グラフィック監修 (Graphic Supervision)
 大塚康生 (Yasuo Otsuka)


協  力 (Cooperation)
 束京ムービー新社 (Bunch Kyo's New Movie?)


プロデューサー (Producer)
 沓掛隆志 (Takashi Kutsukake)


スーパーバイザー (Superviso)
 堀江正幸 (Masayuki Horie)


エクゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 前田道裕 (Michihiro Maeda)
 蛇谷秀明 (Hideaki Jadani)


制作 (Production)
 エポック (EPOCH)
Jissen Pachi-Slot Hisshouhou! 2 (SFC)

実践パチスロ必勝法2 (Practice PachiSlot Winning Strategy 2)
プロジェクトスタッフ (Project Staff)

プログラム (Program)
 高橋 智弘 (Tomohiro Takahashi)
 安井 健太郎 (Kentaro Yasui)
 松本 貢一 (Koichi Matsumoto)

グラフィックデザイン (Graphic Design)
 牧野 圭助 (Keisuke Makino)
 竹内 弘志 (Hiroshi Takeuchi)
 鳥海 弘志 (Hiroshi Toriumi)

サウンド (Sound)
 岡村 싲라 (Sitra Okamura = Shizuyoshi Okamura)
 求 職 中 (Engineer)
 大熊 努 (Tsutomu Okuma)

ゲームデザイン (Game Design)
 関根 敏也 (Toshiya Sekine)
 木村 泰久 (Yasuhisa Kimura)

協 力 (Cooperation)
 尾崎 行和 (Yukikazu Ozaki)
 坂 明 (Akira Saka)
 小松 幸次 (Koji Komatsu)
 佐藤 昌平 (Shohei Sato)
 大賀 孝 (Takashi Oga)
J-League Excite Stage '96 (SFC)

ディレクター (Director)
 星野 重和 (Shigekazu Hoshino)
 並木   亮 (Ryo Namiki)
 榊原 光二 (Koji Sakakibara)


セールスワーク (Sales Work)
 藤本 昭夫 (Akio Fujimoto)
 井上 明   (Akira Inoue)
 広木 幹哉 (Mikiya Hiroki)


スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 小田 真浴 (Shinyoku Oda)
 堀越 丈広 (Johiro Horikoshi)
 平野 敬久 (Takahisa Hirano)

 鈴木 潤一 (Junichi Suzuki)
 山本 俊治 (Toshiharu Yamamoto)
 桑原 悟   (Satoru Kuwahara)

 岡部 敏也 (Toshiya Okabe)
 永洞 豊昭 (Toyoaki Nagahora)
 加藤 和男 (Kazuo Kato)

 広田 公   (Ko Hirota)
 太田 宏   (Hiroshi Ota)
 野田 洋司 (Hiroshi Noda)

 中込 彰   (Akira Nakagomi)
 彰菅 和昭 (Kazuaki Akirasuga)
 松本 弘   (Hiroshi Matsumoto)

 尾島 行紀 (Osamu? Ojima)
 風間 世史雄 (Yofumio Kazama)
 小林 永洞 (Nagahora Kobayashi)

 吉川 康治   (Koji Yoshikawa)
 嶋田 由美子 (Yumiko Shimada)
 大川 映子   (Eiko Okawa)

 三浦 健   (Ken Miura)
 福田 尚己 (Naoki Fukuda)

 三好 里佳 (Rika Miyoshi)
 新田 真琴 (Makoto Nitta)


プロデューサー (Producer)
 沓掛 隆志 (Takashi Kutsukake)
 沢田 幸一 (Koichi Sawada)

 白井 保 (Tamotsu Shirai)
 (小学館プロダクション)(Shogakukan Production)


スーパーバイザー (Supervisor)
 堀江 正幸 (Masayuki Horie)


エクゼクティブ プロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 前田 道裕 (Michihiro Maeda)
 蛇谷 秀明 (Hideaki Jadani)

 菅沼 孝夫 (Takao Suganuma)
(小学館プロダクション)(Shogakukan Production)

企画・制作 エポック社・小学館プロダクション (Planning/Production Epoch/Shogakukan Production)
発売元 (Selling Agency)
EPOCH 株式会社 エポック社 (Epoch Co., Ltd.)
J-League Excite Stage '95 (SFC)

ディレクター (Director)
 星野 重和 (Shigekazu Hoshino)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 沢田 幸一 (Koichi Sawada)
 白井   保(小学館プロダクション)
 (Tamotsu Shirai (Shogakukan Production))


プログラム (Program)
 天野 亮司 (Ryoji Amano)
 大槻 広幸 (Hiroyuki Otsuki)
 新堀 十一 (Juichi Nibori)
 浅古 大輔 (Daisuke Asago)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 広沢 敏洋 (Toshihiro Hirosawa)
 塩谷 照子 (Teruko Shioya)


アドバタイザー (Advertiser)
 井上  明 (Akira Inoue)
 新井 聡(小学館プロダクション)
 (Satoshi Arai (Shogakukan Production))


スペシャル サンクス (Special Thanks)
 沓掛 隆志 (Takashi Kutsukake)
 桑原   悟 (Satoru Kuwahara)
 中込   彰 (Akira Nakagomi)
 並木   亮 (Ryo Namiki)


サポーターズ (Supporters)
 ついていくわ (Tsuiteikuwa)
 すちゃらか組 (Sucharaka Group)
 REY-SOUL
 A R E S
 緑 組 (Green Group)
 まりちゃんず (Marichanzu)
 人 格 社 (People Case Inc.)


サポーターズ (Supporters)
 Big Wave SHONAN
 エスパルス友の会 (Friends of S-Pulse)
 PROGRESSO
 味噌カツ窔好会有志 (???)
 FSJL Osaka
 大 阪 櫻 組 (Osaka Sakura Group)
 я 企 画 (R Planning)


スーパーバイザー (Supervisor)
 堀江 正幸 (Masayuki Horie)


エクゼクティブ プロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 前田 道裕 (Michihiro Maeda)
 蛇谷 秀明 (Hideaki Jadani)
 菅沼 孝夫(小学館プロダクション)(Takao Suganuma (Shogakukan Production))


企画・制作 (Planning/Production)
 エポック社・小学館プロダクション (Epoch Inc. Shogakukan Production)
 発売元 (Selling Agency)
 エポック社 (Epoch Inc.)
 DEVELOPMENT BY エーマックス (A-Max)
Happy Hotel (PS)

Game Planner
Atsuko Kawamura

Game Director
Atsuko Kawamura

Technical Director
Satoshi Ohashi
Akio Inui

Graphic Director
Masaki Kurita

Chief Programmer
Akio Inui

Character Design
Masaki Kurita

Sound Composer
Yoshitaka Azuma

Executive Producer
Tetsu Uemura
Ginjiro Fujiwara

Chief Producer
Shigeru Maruyama
Atsuki Yamaguchi

Producer
Isao Aoyama
Nobuhiro Oosawa

Chief Technical Producer
Masahiko Iso

Technical Producer
Hiroyuki Akiyama

Production Manager
Hiroyuki Misawa

Programmer
Nobuhiro Sakai
Seiji Yoshitake
Takeshi Denpo

Oi Design
Chie Nakamura
Kaname Fujii

Digital Art Work
Yumi Okubo
Keiko Nomura
Ritsuko Nakanishi
Rika Banzawa

Producer of Handicraft
Sumio Taguchi

Character Line Art
Akio Hosoya

Character Coloring
Yumi Watanabe

Handicraft Special Back Ground
Kouji Abe

Handicraft Back Ground
Hideo Koide
Shizue Tanaka
Hiromi Ando
Noriko Fukui

Movie Design
Michiko Shirakawa
Takumi Shirakawa
Ryu Kakizawa
Hidetoshi Inaba

Digital Designer
Seiya Kawamura
Shinji Ashibe

Technical Editor
Seiya Kawamura

Assistant Director
Takuya Kanemitsu

Digital Sound Editor
Kohichi Mori
Kazuyuki Miura

Digital Transfer Operator
Haruo Koyama

Sound Coordinator
Akihiko Hirane

Sound Engineer
Yoshihiro Tsukahara

Technical Arrangement
Michiaki Sato
Yuichi Sekizaki

Assistant Director
Akihiko Itoh

Dialogue
Hisaya Takabayashi
Show Jitsukawa
Hirofumi Miyata
Koichi Kajiyama
Hideyuki Tsuruno
Tetsuya Kimura

Promotional Manager
Naomasa Furukawa

Promotional Art Director
Shusaku Harima

Promotional Staff
Hiroshi Nakamitsu
Takuya Mizuno
Azumi Nehashi
Shinobu Sato
Kaoru Ito
Genjiro Misuhashi
Eri Kamata

Special Partner
(some company names appearing)

In Association With
(some company names appearing)

Cooperator
(some company names appearing)

Special Thanks To
(few more names)

Produced by
東映ビデオ株式会社
東北新社

© 1997 東映ビデオ/東北新社

http://nicoviewer.net/sm13581856
Dolphin's Dream (PS)
(known in Europe as Diver's Dream. these are credits from the Japanese version)

Dolphin's Dream
Staff

Designer
Atsushi Nakagawa
Osamu O-e
Shinji Moriyama
Yoshiyuki Ito
Takeshi "BEAT" Yamamoto
Yasuhiro Kidou
Keiichiro Ito

Stage Design
Shinji Moriyama
snack Z
kenshiro
raccoon

Programmer
kenshiro
raccoon
TAKAYUKI
masahiro
redwing/110
Yoshiyuki Uchiyama

Special Thanks
A.Nakayama
Kazufumi Shimizu
Hideki Nobuta
Yukihiro Kabasawa

Sound
Sound Direction
Ta-Ka

BGM Compose
Ta-Ka
Shinya Watabe

Sound Effect
Shinya Watabe

Sound Programming
Hiromasa Toriyabe

Movie
Model
Masaru Owaku
Yoshiyuki Ito
Osamu Fukushima

Character Model
Masaru Owaku

Motion
Masaru Owaku
Masaki Higashimoto

Dolphin's Motion
Yoshiyuki Ito

Edit & Effects
Masaru Owaku
Hiroshi Onogushi

The Original Plan
Junko Kawano

Planning
Kengo Nakamura
YUKIHIRO
Mutsumi Shinohara
Ta-Ka
Hiroshi Onogushi
Hitoshi Kumagai
Atsushi Nakagawa
Osamu O-e

Scenario
Osamu O-e

Character Design
Atsushi Nakagawa

Product Design
Osamu Shigeta

Producer
Kengo Nakamura

Executive Producer
Koji Hiroshita

Director
Osamu O-e

Development
KONAMI COMPUTER ENTERTAINMENT SAPPORO Co.,Ltd.

© 1998 KONAMI All RIGHTS RESERVED

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SsZ-9YQ1tcE
Pro Wrestling Sengokuden (PS)

Special Cooperation
Weekly Pro-Wrestling

Planning & Direction
Chachamaru Sasazawa

Program Director
Takashi Shishido

Program
Naoya Nakamura
Minoru Kumeta (KSS)
Masahiro Furusawa

Graphics
Yuichi Suzuki
Tadahiro Murakami
Norio Kanzawa

3D Modeling
Hiroshi Kikuchi

3D Motions
Kei Yokohama
Daisuke Yakushi
Naori Hiraki
Akitsura Hetsugi

Sound Program
Michiya Hirasawa (Mint)

Composition
Akihiko Mori (Mint)

Broadcasting
Kouzou Sioya (Aoni Production)
Yuji Mati (Aoni Production)

Referee Voice
Syunsuke Inoue (Mint)

Special Thanks
Takashi Yamamoto (Baseball Magazinsha)
Hisataka Fujisawa (Baseball Magazinsha)
Seiichirou Minayoshi (Mint)
Hiroya Niwayama (OCB-Pro)
Hiroshi Matuzawa
Hirotoshi Tanahashi
Masaomi Takahashi
Syotaro Kokubun

Assistant Produce
Toshihide Hatanaka (KSS)
Jyunichi Toda (KSS)

Produce
Isao Katou (KSS)
with Dream Japan

Copyright
1997 KSS

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9378951
Pro Wrestling Sengokuden 2 (PS)

Produce
Isao Katou (KSS)
with Dream Japan

Program
Caesar Takahashi
Naoya Nakamura
Kei Yokohama
Takashi Shishido

3D Modeling & Graphics
Tadahiro Murakami

3D Motion
Daisuke Yakushi

Graphics
Yuichi Suzuki
Daisuke Mizuno

Sound Program
Michiya Hirasawa (Mint)

Composer
Akihiko Mori (Mint)
Sachiko Chaki (Mint)

Broadcast
Yuji Mati (Aoni-Pro)

Special Thanks
Motoyoshi Yoshino (Moto)
Yasuaki Sumi (Aoni-Pro)
Naori Hiraki
Nozomi Ogashira

Planning & Game Design
Chachamaru Sasazawa

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10349679
Bubblegum Crash! (PCE)

Game Program
Kouji Miyoshi
Naomi "Godness" Nakamura

Program Assist
Hideaki Miyakushi
Koh Matsuda
Yoshiharu Takaoka

Game Graphic
Masanori "Deamon" Kitsuta
Kouichirou Kawahata

Graphic Assist
Kenji Mori
Noriaki Nakagawa

Sound Composer
Makiko Itoh

Sound Effect
Makiko Itoh
Hiroshi Nishikawa

Special Thanks !!
Masato Toyoshima
Hiroshi Shimoji
Rina Miyoshi

Original Screen Play
Kouji Miyoshi
Masanori "Deamon" Kitsuta
Naomi "Godness" Nakamura

"Bubblegum" Original Character
Design
Kenichi Sonoda

Arrange
Masanori "Deamon" Kitsuta

http://ogsb.kan-be.com/others/bubblegum.htm
Tsuppari Oozumou: Heisei Han (PCE)

Main Program
Kouji Miyoshi (みよし こうじ)

Sub Program
Naomi Nakamura (なかむら なおみ)

Graphic Design
Noriaki Nakagawa (なかがわ のりあき)

Assistant Graphic
Masanori Kitta (きった まさのり)       Chidorin (ちどりん)
Kenji Mori (Moriken [もりけん])     Toshiharu Tagami (たがみ としはる)

Sound Arrange
Makiko Itou (いとう まきこ)

Game Arrange
Kazuhiko Inoue (いのうえ かずひこ)

Special Thanks
Naxat Soft Staff
Naxat Sound G

Producer & Director
Kazuhiko Inoue (いのうえ かずひこ)
Bomberman Jetters (GBA)
Originally in Japanese (hiragana and katakana)

Game Design
Youichi Katou

Program
Mamoru Shiratani
Norio Suzuki
Hideki Takeshige

Character Design
Shouji Mizuno
Kozue Narai

Title Logo Design
Hirono Ogasawara

Graphic Design
Takako Nakamura
Shinobu Matsuzawa
Akio Nishijima

Music
Aya Tanaka
Shouhei Bandou

Music Operator
Hiroyuki Tsuboguchi

Sound Effect
Masato Aihara

Mastering
Riko Asuwa

Publicity (Senden)
Kentarou Murayama
Hiroyuki Yamamoto
Haruki Mitani

Cooperation (Kyouryoku)
Shougakukan
TV Toukyou
NAS

Special Thanks
Hitoshi Okuno
Tatsumitsu Watanabe
Toshiteru Horii
Yoshinori Yamagishi
Norio Ookubo
Hiroyuki Arai

Game Director
Tatsuya Akaishi

Project Manager
Naoki Nishiya

Producer
Shigeki Fujiwara

Production (Seisaku)
Hudson Co., Ltd. (Kabushiki Kaisha Hudson)

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FWpPxgU-8t0
Chousoku Spinner (GB)
Originally in Japanese (hiragana and katakana)

Game Design
Shinichi Nakata
Team Pachi2

Program
Mamoru Shiratani
Hideki Takeshige

Design
Shinobu Jinno
Takako Nakamura
Akio Nishijima
Youichi Katou

Sound
Music
Tomotsune Maeno

Sound Operator
Takashi Morio

Sound Management
Keisuke Mitsui

Thanks
Denki Mirai-sha

Mastering
Hiroyuki Oota
Yukiko Mikami
Team Pachi2

Special Thanks
Norio Suzuki
Youichi Nakazawa
Haruki Mitani

Director
Tadayuki Kawada
Team Pachi2

Product Manager
Yoshinori Inoue

Producer
Shinichi Nakamoto

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18048675
Bakukyuu Renpatsu!! Super B-Daman (SFC)
Originally in Japanese (hiragana and katakana)

'''Game Design'''
*Shinichi Nakata
*Tsutomu Komiyama
*Rie Fujita

'''Program'''
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Mamoru Shiratani</div>
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Norio Suzuki</div>
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Hideki Takashige</div>

'''Design'''
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Shinobu Jinno</div>
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Takako Nakamura</div>
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Akio Nishijima</div>
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Youichi Katou</div>
*Kei Tatsu

'''Sound'''<br />
'''Music Composer'''
*Kenyuu Nukita

'''Sound Programmer'''
*Hironobu Yahata

'''Sound Effect'''
*Shouhei Bandou

'''Sound Supporter'''
*Katsunori Takahashi
*Keita Hoshi

'''Sound Director'''
*Toshiaki Takimoto

'''Sound Special Thanks'''
*Keisuke Mitsui

'''Mastering'''
*Hiroyuki Oota
*Yukiko Mikami

'''Special Thanks'''
*Shouji Mizuno
*Youichi Nakazawa
*Haruki Mitani
*Ayako Sanabe

'''Director'''
*Tadayuki Kawada

'''Product Manager'''
*Yoshinori Inoue

'''Producer'''
*Shinichi Nakamoto

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm20151515
Bomberman Story DS (DS)

Exective Producer
Hidetoshi Endo

Producer
Masanori Wake

Product Managers
Yukihiro Kobayashi
Mamoru Shiratani

Designers
Toshiya Matsuyama
Motoki Hamada
Yuta Watabe

Lead Programmer
Hideki Takeshige

Programmers
Takuya Ooba
Mamoru Shiratani
Norihiro Kimura

3D Artist
Keita Komiyama

2D Artists
Kazunaga Sakaue
Takako Takeshige
Shinobu Matsuzawa
Takeshi Okamoto
Hironobu Tamai
Emi Sekiguchi
Ami Ezawa
Hiromi Nagao
Syunsuke Takashima

Sound Director
Takeshi Sato

Sound Editor
Chamy.Ishi

Sound Effects Editors
Yutaka Takahashi
Yuhki Mori

Bomberman Battle Pack

Director
Gen Suzuki

System Programmer
Hajime Hosokaw

Game Programmers
Katsuhiko Hosogai
Aki.T

Lead Artist
Osamu Oe

Artists
Yoshiyuki Ito
Etsushi Nishiura

Designer
Yasukazu Majima

Sound Designers
Shohei Bando
Keita Hoshi
Koji Mizuguchi
Go Tonozaki

Manual
Haruki Mitani

Special Thanks
Kentaro Murayama
Tsuyoshi Nakagawa
Kieko Taga
Yuki Maruyama
Youichi Kato
Keisuke Abe
Minoru Esaki
Norio Suzuki
Yuki Miura

Director
Yukio Umematsu
Kuusou Kagaku Sekai Gulliver Boy (SFC)

Production Manager
Maniwa Eisaku

Executive Producer
Ogata Kazumasa
Asanuma Makoto

Producer
Sato Tsuyoshi

Chief Directer
Ueda Kazutoshi

Directer
Shimizu Toshiyuki

Main Programmer
Honda Kiyoshi

Sub Programmer
Shiratani Mamoru
Takeshige Hideki
Suzuki Norio

Screen Effect
Chokki Yoshimitsu

Graphic Design
Esaki Minoru
Tamai Hironobu
Tsuji Hiroshi
Tanuma Hiroyasu

Sound Composed
Nagaishi Toyokazu
Hirasawa Eiji
Akiyama Chieko

Main Planning
Monthly V Jump
Red Company
Bandai

Original Writer
Hiroi Ouji
Ashida Toyoo

Character Design
Ashida Toyoo
Koujina Hiroshi

Main Adviser
Yoshikawa Yuji
Shindou Tsukasa

Before Than Planning Collaborator

Monthly V Jump
Torishima Kazuhiko
Takahashi Toshimasa
Nomura Takeshi

Weekly Jump
Ohtsuka Hisanaga

Toei Animation
Shimizu Shinji
Sato Fumiaki

Studio Live
Ashida Toyoo
Koujina Hiroshi
Matsumoto Akiko

Caramel Mama
Matsumoto Tsuneo
Akamatsu Naoto
Sato Kensei
Iwahara Tomekichi

Bandai Gulliver Project
Syouji Takashi
Ohkubo Yasunobu
Suzuki Toshihiro
Watanabe Hirotaka

Special Thanks
Hiroi Eiji
Yamada Maki
Kobayashi Masaki
Super B-Daman: Fighting Phoenix (GB)
Originally in Japanese (hiragana and katakana)

Game Design
Shinichi Nakata

Program
Mamoru Shiratani
Norio Suzuki

Design
Shinobu Jinno
Takako Nakamura

Game Shinkou
Yukiko Mikami

Product Manager
Yoshinori Inoue

Director
Tadayuki Kawada

Sound
Director
Keisuke Mitsui

Composer
Kenyuu Nukita

Operator
Takashi Morio

Mastering
Hiroyuki Oota

Game Design Suppoer
Shouta Takahashi
Tetsuya Komatsu
Tsuyoshi Nakagawa

GBKiss Staff
Yoshio Motosako     Masahiro Tobita
Kensuke Yamaoka     Takahiro Demura
Mika Kakutani       Maki Nagayama
Tomomi Tada         Tsutomu Komiyama

Special Thanks
Denki-Mirai Co., Ltd.
Haruki Mitani
Youichi Nakazawa
Gaku Takeda

Executive Producer
Shinichi Nakamoto

http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/976.html
R?MJ: The Mystery Hospital (PS/SS)

Producer
Ken Fukaki

Director
Akiyoshi Imazeki

Idea Men
Choji Yoshikawa &
Satoki Mizuhara

Composer
Kenichi Kamio

CG Clamp (VSL)
 CG Producer
 Kazuo Nakamura

 CG Assistant Producer
 Minori Iida

 CG Technical Director
 Akihisa Watabe

 CG Designer
 Devilman
 Dong-jin Jang
 Hyun Bae Lee
 Kouji Nozaki
 Mayumi Suzuki
 Mu-saeng Lim
 Tomoya Tomabechi
 Young Baek "rei" Kim
 Yumi Kohno
 Emiko Hirose
 Kiyoharu Komiya
 Yukinobu Wakata

 MC Capture Staff
 Nobuyoshi Ono
 Sakura Munakata
 Youko Sano
 Masato Hirabayashi
 Yusuke Matsui

 CG Coordinator
 Toshiaki Okayama
 Noriko Hosono

Art Clamp (Honky Tonk)

 Art Producer
 Ryosuke Ogura

 Character Designer
 Takashi Ono

 Object Designer
 Kaoru Kamigiku

 Pamphlet Designer
 Yasuhiro Matsumoto

 PKG Designer
 Keisuke Shigematu

PRG Clamp (System Sacom)

 PRG Producer
 Masaharu Inoue

 Main Programmer
 Shinichi Furuhata

 Programmer
 Shigeru Masuzawa
 Keiichi Iino

 PRG Director
 Takeshi "Zorker" Sakurai

 Studio Staff
 GeDo Co. Ltd
  Tokage Spawn
  Mon-Kichi
  Rei Misono-o

Sound Clamp (Light Link Music)

 Sound Engineer
 Itsumi Yamamoto (Studio Eiko)

 Sound Director
 Hiroshi Nishikawa

 Sound Assistant
 Takuya Yasuda

 MC Coordinator
 Maki Yamamoto

 MC Actor & Radio Actor
 Jun Suzuki
 Hikaru Imazu
 Tomohiro Daiho
 Tamaki Masuda
 Tsukuru Kotani
 Yasuyuki Sakai
 Junko Tsubota
 Maya Hisada
 Hideki Fukushi

HP Clamp (K2C, LLM)

 "Cool Shock site" Director
 Mr. Takahashi (K2C)

 "Cool Shock site" Designer
 Yoshikazu Egawa
 Ryo (K2C)

Model Clamp
Reiko Kobayashi
Ken Takahashi (K2C)
Ryo Mizuhara (K2C)
Tomoko Sato (K2C)
Hiroko (K2C)
Azumi (K2C)
Mayuko Kobayashi
Megumi Ito
Ryoko Tabuchi
Suyako Miyake
Yukiko Takizawa
Mari Ito
Takeshi Kuwahara

SPD Clamp
Yasunobu Ohkubo
Takahiro Sasanoi
Hideo Arai (Studio Eiko)
Mr. Nakada (Studio Eiko)
Miss. Yasui (Studio Eiko)
Mr. Ishikawa (Studio Eiko)
Kenji Yoshida
Masaru Yoshioka

SPT Clamp (K2C)
Kim Rei
Brad Weiner
Brian Goldstein
James Gilman
Jane B. Scott
Teresa George
Juza Freecloud
Keith Mattfield
Astronōka (PS)

Total Director
Yukihito Morikawa

Original Idea
Yukihito Morikawa

Game Designer
Yukihito Morikawa
Shuji Nomaguchi
Yumi Fujino

Scenario & Message
Shuji Nomaguchi

Art Director
Kazuma Shirasaki

Vegetable & Item Graphic

Design & Texture Artwork
Hitomi Amakawa

3D Modeling
Hitomi Amakawa
Kaoru Akiba

Baboo Graphic

Design, Modeling & Texture Artwork
Kazuma Shirasaki

Animation
Shuzo Saito
Kaoru Akiba
Kitune Akimoto
Kazuma Shirasaki
Shigenori Miyamoto

Trap Graphic

Design
Kazuma Shirasaki

Texture Artwork
Hitomi Amakawa

3D Modeling
Hitomi Amakawa
Kaoru Akiba

Animation & Effects
Shigenori Miyamoto

Logotype & Mark
Kinema Moon Graphics

Interface Design
Kinema Moon Graphics
Kazuma Shirasaki

Rendered 2D Artwork
Shuzo Saito
Shoji Asaba

Model Create
Studio Nova

Photograph
Takaki Kasuga

Game Balancing Assistant
Mika Ito
Yumi Fujino

Test Player
Kumiko Miyake
Tomoko Nishiwaki
Kumi Shirasaki

Line Producer
Kazuya Sakamoto

Movie Create Staff
Kazuma Shirasaki
Haruhisa Shinzaki
Takashi Iijima

Program Team Producer
Kouichi Satou

Program Director
Shoji Kondo

Main Program
Satoshi Namiki
Koichi Watanabe

G.A. Program
Toshio Shimizu

Program Assistant
Motoki Ito

Sound Director
Masaharu Inoue

Sound Create

Music
Naoaki Jinbo

Sound Effect
Masanobu Watanabe

Enix Staff
Yoshinori Yamagishi
Hitoshi Suinou
Shinji Futami
Yuchi Kikumoto
Hiroshi Sato
Yasuhito Watanabe
Yuu Miyake
Hiroki Fujimoto
Taichi Inuzuka
Yukihiro Shibuya
Shinji Wachi
Daisuke Kobayashi
Hideki Yoneyama
Takehiro Ando
Rie Narusawa
Eriko Kobayashi

Technical Support
Teruhiko Hanawa
Kenjiro Kano
Noriko Nakanome

Test Player
Kazunori Ohwada
Akiko Tange
Kazuko Matsuda
Koichi Iwase
Shinobu Nonaka
Youko Kagaya
Tomoe Suzuki
Takeshi Tanaka
Satoru Nishizawa
Tetsuya Fujimoto
Kazuhiro Nomura
Hiroki Kasuga
Satoru Kubota
Naomi Ozawa
Kiichiro Watanabe
Takahiko Kobayashi
Tomohiro Aso
Kiyoshi Koizumi
Hiroaki Kotake
Kei Ishikawa
Kenichi Yamamoto
Jun Kouji
Shintaro Mikasa

Sales Staff
Hajime Kanie
Kouji Taguchi
Masaharu Katsuragi
Tomoyoshi Osaki
Kouji Takada
Yuken Furo
Toshihide Nomura
Jun Toda
Saori Habara

Advertising Staff
Takashi Otsuka
Hideki Yamamoto
Munehiro Ohsawa
Akira Nanba
Rumi Yoshikawa

Artwork Director
Naoki Ohishi

Producer
Yosuke Saito
Hiroka Shibahara

Executive Producer
Yukinobu Chida
Keiji Honda

Publisher
Yasuhiro Fukushima
Cyber Daisenryaku (PS)

Credits in English and Japanese. English below.

Producer
Yoshihito Maeda
Kouichi Kamizuru
Tetsuya Sasaki
Ichiro Hatayama
Norihiko Furuhashi
Sukemasa Kabayama

Director
Junichi Ishikawa
Soutaro Minami
Yusuke Takatsuma
Keiji Aoki
Naoki Suda
Masaya Shiraishi
Yasuo Suzuki

Programmer
Kouji Yamamoto
Kazuhiro Okada
Shinichi Kurogi
Eitaro Nishijima

Original Series Creator
Junichi Fujimoto

Character Design
Miku Sonoda

Music
Youichi Shimamura

Sound
Takuya Yasuda

Scenario Adviser
Shoji Masuda

Scenario
Yukiko Tsubone
Kiyomi Ooura
Masayuki Fukuda
Kazumi Mori
Mariko Takamura

Graphic
Takeshi Maeda
Megumi Ueno
Motoki Ueda
Takeshi Kojima
Taro Hino
Makoto Baba
Yoshimitsu Inagaki
Shuutsu Kyo

3D Designer
Yoshinaga Tamura
Kayoko Atsumi
Minako Doi
Tom Capiau
Daeyeon Kwon
Alison Loader

Movie Production Team
Katsuyuki Hayashi
Tibor Grose
Wonjin John

Testing
Kakuya Takahama
Takanori Haraguchi
Hisataka Koga
Kiyomi Ooura

Sales Promotion
Satoru Ueno
Atsushi Shimada

Public Relations
Aya Ohara
Kazuko Yoshida
Akemi Fujiwara
Kazuo Yoshida
Yoshihiro Tsuzuku
Lisa Kimura

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18618590
Salzburg no Majo (PS)

Producer
Susumu Tsuji

Co-Producer
Mitsuyoshi Murayama

Based on a Story
Akiko Tanaka
Yukinori Machiyama

Director
Ken Aso

Screenplay
Hiroshi Ogino
Hitoshi Ogino

Hiroki Kamata
Ryutaro Kohara

Program
Hiroshi Ogino
Ryutaro Kohara

CG Design
Wataru Takahashi
Ken Aso

Sound
Hiroki Kamata

Script Editer [sic]
Ryutaro Kohara
Jun Aoki
Yukinori Machiyama

Package Design
Work House Co., Ltd.

Special Thanks
Satoshi Namiki
Family Quiz (FC)

Produce
Sakae Nakamura (S.N)

Picture
Minoru Esaki (M.E)

Music
Shotaro Sasaki (S.S)

Quiz
Y.I
S.O

Program
Koichi Ishibashi (K.I)
T.O
Zensack Yamamura (Z.Y)
Purikura Pocket 3: Talent Debut Daisakusen (GB)

Program
Makoto Satou (M. Satou)
Hiroe Tsuchida

Graphic
Naoki Sakamoto
Kouji Maruta

Game Design
Hiroyuki Sekimoto

Sound
DSP

Special Adviser
Masao Shiroto

Director
Shinichi Saitou

Package Art Director
Fumihito Ishii

Logo Design
Masao Nagashima

Promotion Staff
Rintarou Murata
Makoto Satou
Shouichi Tsutsumi

Promotion Manager
Tatsuo Komatsu

Sales Manager
Noburou Kawai

Package Illustration
Hideyuki Tanaka (Frame Graphics)

Test Player
Takaharu Matsuda
Kenichi Gotou
Youko Wakasugi
Harumi Torai
Masami Kano
Atsushi Watanabe

Test Player Manager
Takayuki Futami

Special Thanks
Katsumi Kayaba
Youko Nakamura

Thanks
Yoshikazu Miyamoto
Chie Kurata

Producer
Yuuichi Iwata

Product Manager
Noriyuki Tomiyama

Executive Producer
Hideyuki Yokoyama
Spin Pair (PCE)

Producer
K. Murata
Yoshihiko Matsuki (Y. Matsuki)

Advicer
K. Kobayashi
Maki Nakiri (M. Nakiri)

Director
Shigeki Fujiwara (S. Fujiwara)
Eiji Aoyama (E. Aoyama)

Programmer
Yoshiyuki Kawaguchi (Y. Kawaguchi)

Designer
Hideyuki Ogura (H. Ogura)
Tomomi Wajima (T. Wazima)
M. Takeda

Music Director
Toshiaki Takimoto (T. Takimoto)

Music Composer
Tomotsune Maeno (T. Maeno)

Effect Composer
Osamu Narita (O. Narita)

Special Thanks
M. Katou
Atsuo Nagata (A. Nagata)

Produced by
Media Rings
Starfighters (MSX)

Presented by
ASCII Corporation
LaserDisc Corporation

Produced by
Takeshi Yoshizaki

Directed by
Masaru Kabutoya

Game Design
Takazumi Tachikawa

Art Director
Ayabumi Shimamura

Stillframe Design
Koyori Murata

Jacket Design
Youichi Hasegawa

Music Composed, Arranged and
Produced by
Toshiyuki Ohmori

Music Perfomed [sic] by
Nobuo Tsuji

Sound Mixer
Hironori Hohki

C.G. System Analysis
Hiroshi Takano
Kouji Suginuma
Hajime Hosaka
Yasuo Hidaka
Keiichi Yoshimoto
Ryoichiro Debuchi

Computer Graphics &
Animations Supervisor
Chie Furubayashi
Masahiro Asano

3D-Data Design
Izumi Kawanishi
Yoshihito Kato
Akane Yamamoto
Yasuharu Kishima
Haruko Hirokawa
Akira Kikirikura
Yoshie Kuromiya
Masanori Aoki
Hitoshi Kazami
Tomoko Koushizaki

Controll [sic] Program Development
Junichi Taguchi
Yasuo Hidaka
Akihiko Nakamura

PSG Sound Effect & Programing [sic]
Yutaka Hirose
Yasuhiro Kawasaki

Video Edit & Effect Supervisor
Kenji Hayashi
Tohru Ishii
Kenji Comunications [sic]

Narration Script by
Koyori Murata

Translated by
Yuichiro Hanawa
Noboru Toyoshima

Narration Coordination
Sumiko Imai

Narrated by
Dan Coughlin
Margaret Chiyo Mullens

Production Data
Computer Graphics System
DEC VAX-11/780 (1st System)
 Main Memory 8Mbyte
 Disk 2 Gbyte
 OS UNIX 4.1BSD

DEC VAX-11/780 (2nd System)
 Main Memory 10Mbyte
 Disk 2Gbyte
 OS UNIX 4.2BSD

Graphic Display
 Yamaha YGT-100
 NEC PC-100

Special Thanks
Nippon Gakki Co., Ltd.
Yokohama Cinema Labnoratories, Inc.
Animation Staff Room Co., Ltd.
Fuji Photo Film Co., Ltd.
Koeishinsha
Far East Laboratories, Ltd.
Phonogenix Studio
Phenomenon Studio
Ph-Sound Studio
Arcadia Studio
ASCII Software R&D Dept
Cameltry (X68)

X68000 staff only

Main Program
Kiyoshi Sakai (K. Sakai)

Sub Program
Hiroaki Goto (Gorry)
Shigeharu Isoda (Nasu)
Shinichi Senoo? (S. Senoo)

Music Program
Hiroaki Goto (Gorry)

Music Arrange
Kenichiro Isoda (K. Isoda)

Loading Illustration
Shinichi Senoo? (S. Senoo)

Produce
Naniwa
Hiaro

Paddle Concept
Hiaro

Support
Hiaro
J. Ueki

Map Edit
Kiyoshi Sakai (K. Sakai)
Ussy
Rot-A
Yajawa
Ichi
K-Mura
Yanma
Gesenaikun
H. Ishii
Hiaro
J. Ueki

Ball Edit
Kiyoshi Sakai (K. Sakai)
Y. Izumi
Gesenaikun

Debug
T. Saeki
Hiroaki Goto (Gorry)
Yanma
R. Sakuma
Gesenaikun
H. Ishii
Yuurei-kun (MSX2)

Staff
Norio Makino (N. Makino)
Kiyoshi Sakai (K. Sakai)

Music
Manabu Saito

Special Thanks
T. Ishii
K. Aoyagi
Papa Saito
H. Harata
T. Ishikawa
K. Kobayashi
Charlie
Masamichi Sekikawa (Loli Sekikawa)
S. Takasaki
Hiroshi Nagashima
T. Tashiro

Eigyo
Yasuhito Tanaka? (Mucho Tanaka)
Kouichi Satou (Tacoashi Sato)

Syacho
Hiroshi Isa (H. Isa)
Galaxian³ (PS)

"Galaxian3 Project Dragoon" Theater6
Original Staff

Director
H. Nakatani

Assistant Director
Y. Sadahiro

CG Director
K. Iuchi

CG Staff
M. Tsuchida
A. Inoue
I. Nakayama
K. Shouji
K. Iuchi

CG Technical Staff
N. Saito
Y. Ohba
H. Saito
T. Watanabe

Visual Design
K. Mizuno
M. Ozaki
K. Nakano

Program
K. Komai
K. Moriya

Sound
S. Hosoe
A. Saso

Industrial Design
T. Yano

Mechanical Staff
Y. Hada
T. Wakayama
J. Ikuta
K. Kuwasawa
D. Kanno

Electrical Staff
M. Yamada
K. Asano
T. Inui
S. Tsunoo
S. Haga

PlayStation & "The Rising of Gourb"
Staff

Director
H. Akahori

CG Design
T. Nakazawa
A. Kawami
M. Yamamoto

Mechanical Design
K. Satoh

Visual & Sound Effects
A. Kohriyama

Program
Y. Yamada
Y. Wada
S. Suzuki
Y. Shingai

Package Design
T. Suzuki

Special Thanks
M. Shinohe
H. Ueno
K. Moriya
A. Shimizu
K. Iuchi
Arnie Cachelin
Wonder Eggs

Test & Debug
T. Hara
S. Tsuruya
A. Koyama
N. Saito
M. Kusano
T. Chida
T. Kiuchi
T. Iwamoto
T. Kanematsu
W. Yasuda
S. Suzuki
S. Inamoto

Co-Producer
Y. Sadahiro

Producer
S. Okamoto
T. Yoshizaki
S. Yokoyama
Vajra 2 (LA)

3D Computer Graphics Design
Yoshiko Miyamoto
Takashi Komiyama

Character Design
Takeharu Igarashi

Music
Kenji Kojima

Sound Effect
Yasuhito Saito

Program
Hiroshi Yoshida
Noboru Nishizawa

Directer
Kenji Nakamura

Producer
Naokazu Akita

Executive Producer
Kimihiko Sugano
(Pioneer Electronic Corp.)
Don Quixote (LA)

Executive Producer
Masuda Hisao

Producer
Sakura Kanji

Associate Producer
& Associate Director
Isomura Tatsuya

Music Composer
Terashima Tamiya

Assistant Director
Ochiai Takashi

Production Assistant
Kobayashi Takeshi

Animation

Tokyo Movie Shinsha

Producer
Takeuchi Koji

Production Supervisor & Storyboard
Ohtsuka Yasuo

Charactor Design & Animation Director
Aoyama Hiroyuki

Director
Furuya Keiichiro

Art Director
Kudo Tadashi

Color Planner
Sakai Tomoko

Key Animators
Michihata Yoshinobu
Nakamura Yuji
Nishimi Shojiro
Shimura Emiko
Takatani Hiroko
Hirai Kazuko
Akagi Hiroaki
Yasutome Masaya
Baba Takeshi
Miyamoto Sawako
Dairaku Masahiko
Sobu Yuko

Animation Checker
Yozawa Keiko

Animators
Shoji Mayumi
Yazawa Mayu
Kimura Masaru
Ohki Kenichi
Goto Miyuki
Tomino Masae
Fujimori Maya
Suzuki Takahiro
Iimori Natsuko
Hamada Yoko
Yamamura Naomi
Shikibu Miyoko
Sugaya Naoko
Nagaya Tomomi
Sakai Kazumi
Tanji Hiroyuki

Computerized Coloring
Hitokurai Mari
Tono Miyoko
Nishiwaki Yoshimi

Background Artists
Shiraishi Makoto
Ogawa Yoshinobu
Nagumo Kumi

Production Staff
Kawada Toshihiro

Glovision

Casting Coordinator
Yoshida Keisuke

Voice Direction
Momose Koji

Computer Program

Easy Computer System

Producer
Arakawa Hirokuni

Director
Hirayama Tsuneaki

System Engineer
Chiba Chikara

Chief Programmer
Goto Makoto

Programmer
Suzuki Yoshitaka

Graphics
Maeda Shigenori

Spain Unit

En Project (Spain)

Camera & Video Engineer
Manel Casanovas

Location Coordinators
Yamashita Yuko
Mutsuda Keiji

Driver
Ali Seriak Echaib


Music Editor
Tominaga Yutaka
 (Musique Xpedition)

Sound Effects
Kurahashi Shizuo
 (Sound Box)

EED Operators
Kurihara Takayoshi
Uchizawa Hiroshi
Kusama Yuka

EED Assistant
Ogido Fumie

MA Operator
Aizawa Hirokazu

Jacket Design
Ozone Minoru

Jacket Copy
Mikawa Eiko

Publicity
Saotome Tomoko

Editing & MA Studio
Crow Studio

Editing Studio
Mac Production
Nexcel Trust

Special Thanks

Pioneer Electronic Corporation

Sugano Kimihiko
Hayashi Yoshihiko
Yoshimura Ryuichiro
Umeyama Nobuhiro

Ramzes Corporation

Negishi Jun


Director & Writer
Sakura Kanji
Time Gal (AC)

Game Design by
Hidehiro Fujiwara

Soft Program by
Takashi Kuriyama

Gal Created by
Hiroaki Satoh
Toshiyuki Nishimura

Sound Director
Yosio Imamura

Picture Staff

Director
Tetsuo Imazawa

Character Designer
Hiroshi Wagatsuma

Sound Effect
Yukio Fukushima

Film Produced by
Toei Video Co., Ltd.

Presented by
Taito Corporation
Ninja Hayate (AC)

Game Design by
Hidehiro Fujiwara

Soft Program by
Takashi Kuriyama

Ninja Created by
Hiroaki Satoh
Toshiyuki Nishimura

Sound Director
Yosio Imamura

Picture Staff

Director
Tetsuo Imazawa

Character Designer
Hiroshi Wagatsuma

Sound Effect
Yukio Fukushima

Film Produced by
Toei Video Co., Ltd.

Presented by
Taito Corporation
Vajra (LA)

3D Computer Graphics Design
Yoshiko Miyamoto
Takashi Komiyama

3D Character Design
Takeharu Igarashi

Music
Yasuhito Saito

Sound Effect
Atsushi Shindo

Program
Yuke Taniguchi

Director
Kazuhide Nakamura

Co-Producer
Takeshi Atarashi

Producer
Naokazu Akita

Executive Producer
Kimihiko Sugano
(Pioneer Electronic Corp.)
Triad Stone (LA)

Voice
Clark Wayne Bowdoin
Tadashi Koba
Akifumi Endoh
Tomoko Ohtsuka
Masayo Yoshida
Tomoko Murakami

Video Staff

Cameraman
Atsushi Ohara

Lighting Director
Mitsuhiro Endoh

Video Engineer
Noriyuki Yamane

Video Editor
Kenichi Kishi
Tatsuya Watanbe
Hiroshi Kohno

Art Director
Toshikazu Sekikawa

Set Decorator
Masao Mitsuhashi
Kiho Saga
Matsuyuki Kashiwagi
Takuya Yamaguchi

Illustrator
Shin Yamanouchi

Still Photographer
Yoshitaka Matsumoto

Gaffer
Tsutomu Kitamura
Hiroshi Miyazaki

Assistant Cameraman
Shoji Nogami

Location Manager
Tetsuharu Ohmine

Production Manager
Shigemitsu Suzuki

Video Director
Atsushi Fujimoto

Video Produced by
Kailas Inc.

Sound Staff

Music Composer
Kazuo Hashi

Sound Director
Masayo Yoshida

Recording Engineers
Toshiaki Uemura
Megumi Ohtsubo
Mika Kamemoto

Recording Manager
Noboru Matsumoto

Recorded by
Avaco Creative Studios

Sound Effects by
Sawara Production
 Yasuyuki Kohno
 Daisuke Jinbo

Assistant Sound Director
Kazuhiro Komatsu
Hirohito Matsuura

Sound Producer
Kazuyoshi Senzaki

Sound Produced by
Musical Station

Special Thanks to
Kei Kuboki
Kelly Richards
Yasuhiro Taguchi
Masayuki Hashimoto
Two Five
 Isao Mizoguchi
 Noriyuki Iwadare

Pioneer Electronic Corporation
Nobuhiro Umeyama
Hitoshi Kanie
Itsuroh Fukeda

Sega Enterprises, Ltd.
Naoki Aoki
Yoshiki Ohoka
Akihiro Etori
Daisaku Ikejiri

Game Staff

Main Programmer
Chikaaki Tokuhiro

Programmer
Masato Yamamoto

Planner
Tomoko Murakami

Producer
Masaaki Uno
Rocket Coaster (LA)

Technical Crew

Executive Producer
Takeo Shirasaka

Produced by
Takashi Shiokawa

Co-Produced by
Homare Narushima

Original Story by
Hiromitsu Mihara

Directed by
Takeshi Yoshizaki

Production Directors
Hiroshi Akahori
Taro Odagiri

Edited by
Mitsuru Shinohe

Sound Design
Yoshiaki Kenmochi

Music by
Wataru Ogura

Programmer
Yuji Shingai
Akihito Koriyama

Image and Sound Unit

General Manager
Yoshiaki Kenmochi

Technical Supervisor
Hiroaki Torii

Computer Graphics
Ryoichiro Debuchi
Ayako Kuroda
Akemi Iwamatsu
Atsuko Katakura
Shinji Matsuda
Nobuyuki Kano
Mamiko Himuro
Yoshifumi Morita
Kiyoe Inai
Takayuki Nagisa
Masahisa Adachi
Makoto Saito
Yasuo Yasukochi

Computer Graphics Studio
Digital Studio

Recording Engineer
Kazuyoshi Hinoki
Kenya Ueno

Music Recording Studio
Video Sunmall
Studio Wedge

Video Engineer
Mitsuharu Maruyama

Video Editing Studio
Video Sunmall
Queens Road (PS)

Programmer
Kokumei
Motoharu Terasaki (TNS)
Toru Funakura (TNS)

Event Planner
Takuma Kiuchi
Indian "Tohoho" Joe

Designer
Motoki Kawasaki
Kazuya Yukino (TNS)
Nobuyuki Ohara (TNS)

Director
Seiji Okuda

Animation Director
Konomi Sakurai
Akihiro Kanayama

Key Animator
Konomi Sakurai
Akihiro Kanayama
Kazuo Iimura
Junichi Nagano
Takeo Satou
Miyuki Shimabukuro

Animation
Keiko Hagimori
Saori Tomia
Junko Nakada
Noriko Nishimiya
Shindou Pro
Heewon Production

Color Design
Natuko Takio

Painter
Itumi Hasegawa
Hitomi Yamazaki
Yukiko Toida

Art Director
Chikara Nishikura

Back-ground
Masatoshi Mutou
Studio Jac
E-cho Films

Film Director
Kazushi Torigoe

Camera
Akio Kanazawa
Natuko Mori
Haruhiko Tumura
Keiji Kittaka
Kunihiro Utiyama
Saori Kibe
Makoto Uruno
Yasunao Kondou
Transart.Co

Film Editor
Falcon

Video Editor
Tovic

MA Studio
Swara Sound System

Animation Producer
Masayoshi Ozaki

Assistant Producer
Noriko Nishimiya

Animation Studio
Studio Sign

AD Designing
Lay-Up
 Shingo Yamada
 Fumio Hiratsuka
 Naoto Yoshikawa
 Tetsuya Odaka
 Yasushi Ohtsuka
 Jun Ojima
 Michiko Takahashi
 Atushi Morikawa

Base Scenario Writer
Takashi Ikegaya
 (Passion Play)

Sound
Masashi Ogata
 (Inner Brain)

Character Design
Takashi Akaishizawa

Unit Design
Kenji Noguchi
 (Craftman)

Special Thanks to
Yukio Watanabe
Yasuyuki Wada
Mikiyo Andou (TNS)
Kennosuke Suemura
Yoko Inou
Keiichi Mukasa
Oka "P"
Mochio
Masami Sumiya

Publisher
Takahiro Sasanoi

Producer
Makoto Fujita

Exective Producer
Masayuki Satoh

Director
Syuichi Miyazawa

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kMtjtLj2vzM
Boku no Camp-jou (GBC)

"Boku no Camp-jou" Development Staff (『ぼくのキャンプじょう』かいはつスタッフ)

Produce (プロデュース)
D-1000 Pro. (ディーセンプロ)
Kiomi Ooshima (おおしま きおみ)

Planner (プランナー)
D-1000 Pro. (ディーセンプロ)
Tomohiro Ebi (えび ともひろ)

Program (プログラム)
Kouyousha (こうゆうしゃ)
Tomoaki Kusano (くさの ともあき)

Graphic (グラフィック)
Sound (サウンド)
Paon (パオン)

Design (デザイン)
Yuzuru Tsukahara (つかはら ゆずる)
Hiroaki Endou (えんどう ひろあき)
Kazuto Satou (さとう かずと)
Hiroki Narisawa (なりさわ ひろき)

Sound (サウンド)
Takashi Wada (わだ たかし)

Publishing (はつばいもと)
Sales (はんばいもと)
Naxat (ナグザット)
Batman (ARC)
*For the longest time, I thought this game had no credits because you wait and wait through all the demos
and nothing shows up. Turns out, if you wait to what seems to be an eternity, the credits appear.  You have
to let the introduction that plays with the music play through three times. After that, it goes to some credits
screens. I'm entering the credits here so nobody else will have to suffer the same fate as I did. If you would
like screenshots of the credits screens, please contact me.*
Directed By
 Kelly Turner

Associate Director
 Norm Avellar

Produced By
 John Ray

Animators:
 Will Noble
 Kris Moser
 Mark West
 Chuck Eyler
 Bridget Erdmann
 Sharon Plotkin
 Sean Murphy

Music By
 Danny Elfman

Musical Arrangements and Sound Effects By
 John Paul

Engineers:
 Pat McCarthy
 John Moore

Technician:
 Glenn McNamara

Product Manager:
 Jerry Momoda

Special Thanks To:
 Rich Moore
 Rusty Dawe
 Natalie Burgess
California Games (NES)
*High scores contain names of developers. Poppi, Tess, and Sweep were the developers' pets' names.*
Poppi
Kev (Kev Bayliss = Graphics)
Paul (Paul Proctor = Programmer)
Tess
Sweep
Rachel (Rachel Edwards = Graphics Decoder)

Uncredited:
 Tim Stamper (Graphics)
 David Wise (Music)
RoboCop 3 (NES)
*High Score Screen; positions verified by staff*
G.Harrison (Grant Harrison = Programmer)
S.Nicol (Simon Nicol = Programmer)
S.Crow (Stephen Crow = Graphics)
J.Bonar (Joe Bonar = Producer)
J.Tel (Jeroen Tel = Music/Sound)
H.Binns (Hugh Binns = Graphics)
RoboCop 3 (C64)
Programming
 Neil Coxhead

Graphics
 Hugh Riley

Music
 The Sonic Circle (Jeroen Tel)

Produced by
 Neil Young
Darkman (GB)
Program
 Michael Lamb

Graphics
 Dawn Drake

Music and FX
 Jon Dunn

Additional Graphics
 Simon Butler
Mr. Gold: Kinsan in Space (FDS)
ぷろでゅーさー (Producer)
 ひらお みき (Miki Hirao)
 おおくぼ ただお (Tadao Okubo)

きゃらくたーでざいん (Character Design)
 きたづめ ひろゆき (Hiroyuki Kitazume)

え (Art) ''Literally Pictures''
 なか もりふみ (Morifumi Naka)

げんさく やつのなは ごーるど (Original "The Guy Called Gold")
 ゆうき きょうすけ ちょ (Author: Kyosuke Yuuki) ''ちょ=著=Author''

 とくましょてん あにめーじゅぶんこ かん (Supervision: Tokuma Shoten Animage Books) ''かん=監(修)=Supervision''

さっきょく ともひさ みつやす (Composition Tomohisa Mitsuyasu)

©じんで たつろう•ゆうき きょうすけ (Tatsuro Jinde • Kyosuke Yuki)
 とくましょてん•とうえいとうが (Tokuma Shoten • Toei Animation)
California Raisins: The Grape Escape (NES)
Game Design
 Christopher Riggs

Graphics
 Nancy Nakamoto

Programming
 Robert Morgan

Original Music
 Scott Etherton
Super Sprint (FC/NES)
Programmer:
 Bill Hindorff

Graphics, Animation:
 Greg Williams

Sounds:
 Brad Fuller
 Hal Canon

Designed with pride in Milpitas, California U.S.A.
R.B.I. Baseball 3 (NES)
Programmers:
 Lisa Ching
 Mark Phoenix
 Mike Alexander
 Bill Hindorff

Graphics, Animation:
 Greg Williams

Team Data:
 Mike Klug

Sounds:
 Don Diekneite
 Brad Fuller
 John Paul
 Kent Carmical

Designed with pride in Milpitas Ca. U.S.A.
R.B.I. Baseball 2 (NES)
Programmers:
 Mike Alexander
 Bill Hindorff
 Lisa Ching

Graphics, Animation:
 Greg Williams

Sounds:
 Don Diekneite
 Brad Fuller
 John Paul

Designed with pride in Milpitas Ca. U.S.A.
R.B.I. Baseball (NES)
The Coaching Staff
 Peter Lipson
 Kissie
 Dechi
 Hie
 Kun Chan
B-Wings (FC)
H. Yoshida (Hiroaki Yoshida)
Y. Sugahara (Yasuhiro Sugahara)
N. Nakazawa
A. Hara (Azusa Hara)
T. Yamaguchi
Y. Kitamura
Green Beret/Rush 'N Attack (FDS/NES)
*Japanese Credits*

Programmed by
 Naniwa no Hideo

Character Design
 Keiko and Harachan
 Gokigen Yoshimoto

Sound Design
 Chary Sadakichi (Kyouhei Sada)

Directed by
 Phazer Atsuko

Visual Design
 Shimoneta Kenchan
 Daibatsu Mari

Music by
 Rusher Sakamoto (Shinya Sakamoto)
 Iku Iku Mizutani (Iku Mizutani)
 Hevimeta Satoe (Satoe Terashima)
 Nanda Adachi (Masanori Adachi)

Special Thanks
 Hashibou and Shinobu

*USA Credits*
Programmed by
 Naniwa no Hideo

Character Design
 Madamu Keiko
 Gokigen Yoshimoto

Sound Design
 Chary Sadakichi (Kyouhei Sada)

Directed by
 Phazer Atsuko

Visual Design
 Kenji Shimoneta
 Daibatsu Mari

Music by
 Rusher Sakamoto (Shinya Sakamoto)
 Iku Iku Mizutani (Iku Mizutani)
 Hevimeta Satoe (Satoe Terashima)
 Nanda Adachi (Masanori Adachi)

Special Thanks
 Oniyanko Shinobu
Famista '93 (FC)
ソーダー、プログラム (Soda, Program?)
 きっしい (Kishii)

ゲームデ ザイン
 しましま (Shimashima)

おえかき (Drawing?)
 しましま (Shimashima)
 くりすたる.K (Kuri Sataru.K)
 かとー (Kato)

おんがく (Music)
 さやさや (Sayasaya)

ボイス (Voice)
 ずんちゃん (Zun-Chan) [Junko Ozawa]

チーム データ (Team Data)
 きっしい (Kisshi)

せいさく (Production)
 Piccari Pro
Famista '91 (FC)
たくたく (Takutaku)
くんちやん (Kunchiyan)
きつしい (Kitsushi)
ずんこ (Zunko) [Junko Ozawa]
しばの (Shibano)
えんどう (Endo) [Masanobu Endoh]
Famista '90 (FC)
きつしい (Kitsushi)
たくたく (Takutaku)
しばの (Shibano)
こばやし (Kobayashi)
くんちやん (Kunchiyan)
ずんこ (Zunko) [Junko Ozawa]
なかまる (Nakamaru)
そのりん (Sonorin)
F-117A Stealth Fighter (NES)
*Manual Credits*
Producer:
 Tony Parks

Game Designer:
 B.C. Milligan
 James G. Thomas

Game Programming:
 James G. Thomas
 Chris Taormino
 David Wagner
 Steve Pujia
 Peter Patel

Music & Sounds:
 Ken Lagace
 Scott Patterson

Manual Graphics & Design:
 Joe Morel
 Iris Idokogi

Manual Art:
 Mark Glidden
 George Gill

Quality Assurance:
 Chris Hewish
 David K. Osborn

Package Design:
 Moshe Milich

*Game Credits*
Producer
 Tony Parks

Game Design
 B.C. Milligan
 James G. Thomas

Game Graphics
 Juan Sanchez

Programming
 James G. Thomas
 Chris Taormino
 Dave Wagner
 Steve Pujia
 Peter Patel

Music & Sound
 Ken Lagace

Q.A. Testers
 Chris Hewish
 David K. Osborn
F-15 Strike Eagle (NES)
*Manual Credits*
Project Leader:
 Tony Parks

Game Designer:
 Lawrence Schick with Doug Kaufman

Game Graphics:
 Matt Scibilia

Game Programming:
 Roy Gibson
 Jim Thomas
 David Wagner

Music & Sounds:
 Ken Lagace

Manual Graphics & Design:
 Mike Gibson, Iris Idokogi, Cheri Glover

Quality Assurance:
 Al Roireau, Chris Taormino, Rob Snodgrass

Package Design:
 Mosch Milich

*Game Credits*
Team Leader
 Tony Parks

Designer
 Lawrence Schick

Programmer
 Dave Wagner
 Jim Thomas

Artist
 Matt Scibilia

Music and Sound
 Ken Lagace

Tester
 Rob Snodgrass
 Anne Whatley
Marble Madness (NES)
*Names in the high score list are the developers*

Paul (Paul Proctor)
Tim (Tim Stamper)
Carole (Carole Stamper)
Chris (Chris Stamper)
Mark (Mark Betteridge)
Simon (Simon Hallam)
Steven (Stephen Stamper?)
Huw (Huw Ward)
Joe (Joel Hochberg?)
Sam (Samantha Howell?)
Sesame Street: Big Bird's Hide and Speak (NES)
*The game only lists the developer names, not what they contributed to the game*
Developed by RSP, Inc.
 Michael Riedel (Lead Programmer)
 Eric Shefferman (Programmer)
 Arnold Imperato (Graphics)
 Remington Emin (Graphics)
 Nick Scarim (Music and Sound Effects)
Sesame Street: Countdown (NES)
*Credits from instruction manual*
Designed by
 Seth Meyers, Glenda Revelle - Children's Television Workshop
 Bill Pidgeon, Joan Ziegler - Hi Tech Expressions
 Mike Reidel - RSP Inc.

Programmed by
 Mike Riedel, Keith Warner, Rob Brady - RSP Inc.

Art by
 Juan Sanchez - RSP Inc.

Music by
 Russell Ginns, Michael Artin - Children's Television Workshop

Research Director
 Erik Strommen - Children's Television Workshop
MTV: Remote Control (NES)
To get this code to work, name the first character "PLEASE", the second character "SHOW", and the third "RSPINC"
The developers names are not listed; only their faces. The music and sound designer was left out.

Mike Riedel = Lead Programming
Remington Emin = Graphics
Eric Shefferman = Programming
Nick Scarim = Music and Sound (Uncredited)
Win Lose or Draw (NES)
To see the developers faces, you must play an Expert game and enter "SHOWMERSPINC"

By
 A. Aspromatis (Arthur Aspromatis = Graphics)
 E. Shefferman (Eric Shefferman = Programmer)
 M. Riedel (Mike Riedel = Lead Programmer)

 Nick Scarim = Music and Sound (Uncredited)
Chibi Maruko-chan: Maruko Deluxe Gekijou (GB)
Originally in Japanese (hiragana)

Planning (Kikaku no Oniisan)
Yasuhiro Yamaguchi
Akihiko Kimura

Graphics (Oekaki no Oniisan)
Hisato Itou

Graphics (Oekaki no Oneesan)
Sayaka Hozumi

Music (Ongaku no Oniisan)
Nobuyuki Shioda

Programmer (Keisanki no Oniisan)
Akihisa Yamada

Arigatou no Hitotachi
Tatsurou Houchou
Masaaki Houchou

Debuggers? (Mushitori no Oniisan)
Nozomu Abe
Mitsunobu Kimura
Kazuyasu Kimura Hiroto Itagaki
Kousuke Yanagimoto Tetsuya Ikeda

Erai Oniisan
Nobuyuki Okude
Takayuki Nakano
Tatsuya Houchou
Toshihiro Morioka
Hiroshi Takekawa
Masaki Nakamura
Tomoyuki Inoue
Hisayoshi Ichikawa

Supervisor (Kantoku no Oniisan)
Kuniharu Hosoda
Marble Madness (MD, JP (Tengen, 1993))
Credits are inserted every few demo loops; most of the time they will show the original arcade credits, but every so often (I think after three iterations) it will show the conversion credits.

Project Leader/Programmer
Jun Amanai

Programmer
Takayuki Muraoka

Graphics Conversion
Ken-ichi Nemoto

Audio Conversion
Kenji Yokoyama

Customer Service
Naomi Takahashi
Mizuho Yoshioka

Special Thanks
Bill Hindorff 
Bishin Densetsu Zoku (SFC)

Planner
Akihiro Yokoi
Tetsuro Akiyama
Jun-ichiro Nakai

Producer
Akihiro Yokoi
Saburo Nojima

Director
Saburo Nojima
Nagasawa K·O·K·U
Kuwappy

Race Program
Amano Higezura
ATS

Battle Program
Nagasawa K·O·K·U
Hidaruma Ikeda

Demonstration Program
"Mamechan" Yoshikawa

Assistant Programer
Doba-Doba
Shingo Terui

Music Composer
Osamu Kido
Takeshi Sakamoto

Sound Programer
Hiroji Sawai
Yasuhiro Kawasaki

Image Design
Yasushi Nirasawa
Katsuya Terada

Race Graphic Design
Tsurugi Oda

Battle Graphic Design
Ichiro Kanno
Masataka Fukunishi
Kenji Watanabe

Demo Graphic Design
Rice "Kosyacho" Saitoh
Kenji Watanabe

Manual Design
Naoto Tango
Yukihisa Ohtsuka
Mitsuru Kato
Masahiko "Haohmaru" Asano
Jun-ichiro Nakai

Thanks
Akihiro Yokoi
Saburo Nojima
Rie Hayami

Special Thanks
"WiZ" All Staff

Shimachan
Tomoyoshi Murakami
Sonoko Takiguchi
Zigen
Miema
Doza Suzuki
Tokumei "Komutan" Kibou
Eiji
Youichi Kawade
Kyouji Suganuma
Sumiyoshi Ryuji
Hajime Yamamoto
Hiroyuki Ebina
Oh! Island
Honobono-tei
Panya no Obachans
Dungeon Creator (PS)

Original Planner
Yoshihisa Tsuji

Game Designer
Michitaka Tsuruta

Programmer
Yoshitsugu Kondo
Mitsuharu Tanida
Akira Sakurai
Nobolu Katayama
T. Takemura

Graphic Director
Yuta Kimura

3D Polygon Designer
Yasushi Okumura
Hideyuki Yamamoto

Graphic Designer
Hiroki Muramatsu
Osamu Yamagami
Kenji Goda
Tohru Sakano

Monster Designer
Takaaki Nakajima
Nobuyuki Yamamoto
Yasushi Okumura
Eiko Sakurai

Character Designer
Osamu Yamagami

Sound Designer
Masakatsu Maekawa
Hiroji Kobayashi
Kazunori Tajima

Total Manager
Kenji Yamamoto

Audio Producer
Masaya Imoto

Package and Manual
Takashi Uto
Seiichi Mitani
Mitsuyoshi Matsuzawa

Lead Tester
Hitomi Yamaguchi

Test Player
Shin Tanaka
Shingo Yoshida
You Yamaguchi
Kouji Sekine
Yasunori Miyazaki

Special Thanks to
Masao Asakawa
Tadashi Kojima
Chie Takatsuki
(credits start to pixelate at this point)
Arkanoid II (FC)
Names have "D" and "T" before them. "D" presumably stands for Daiei, "T" for Taito. (Don't know what "Y" is.)

Programmed by
Mitsugi Shimizu (D/ M. Shimizu)

Graphic Designer
Tetsuro Kitagawa (T/ Kitagawa)
Kozo Igarashi (T/ Igarashi)
Genya Kuriki (T/ Kuriki)
Hirofumi Aizawa (D/ Aizawa)

Sound Designer
Hisayoshi Ogura (T/ Ogura)
Noboru Koshinaka (D/ Koshinaka)

Game Designed by
Kei Shimizu (T/ Kei.S)

Producer
T/ Smoke Ezaki
T/ Kurochan·7

Eigyoman
T/ Usotsuki Suzuki
T/ Philipina Hattori
T/ Daimatsu Takasaki

Sendenman
T/ Travail Katoh
T/ Yumiya

Special Thanks
Y/ Tadao
Hisaya Yabusaki (T/ Nigedashi Yabusaki)
T/ Binboh Hanasaki
T/ Nintai Takemoto

Program Director
T/ Takahashi
T/ Sanbe

Director
T/ Komochi Satoh
Bio Miracle Bokutte Upa (FC/FDS)

(Disk System Version)
Programmer
 Anna- Yamada
 Shortcut Eda
 Bunbun Murata
 Jenny♥ Okuda

Visual Design
 Nekomanma (Dogpaw Symbol) Urat
 Kochira Koike

Chara Design
 Nishimura Omaru

Sound Design
 Denden Murata (Kouji Murata)
 Lydian Fukami (Seiichi Fukami)
 Jetbath Fujii
 Yuko Chan (Yuko Kurahashi)
 Charley Sada (Kyouhei Sada)
 Sukemaro Fujio (Atsushi Fujio)

Package Design
 Shimoneta Kenji
 Yamamoto ♥

(Famicom Version)
Programmer
 Anna- Yamada
 Shortcut Eda
 Bunbun Murata
 Jenny♥ Okuda
 Pa!Pa! Hitomi

Chara Design
 ♥Mama-Chan!♥
 (Dogpaw Symbol)K-Chan!
 
Sound Design
 Lydian Fukami (Seiichi Fukami)
 Sukemaro Fujio (Atsushi Fujio)
 Nakamur (Keizo Nakamura)
 Kaori-Chan
 Aya♥Chan
 Gaziruru
 Yuko♥Chan (Yuko Kurahashi)

Package Design
 Shimoneta Kenji
 Hiroko♥Funabee
Aladdin (GB)
Programming By
 Mark Crane

Graphic Conversion By
 Steve Beverley

Quality Assurance By
 Alex Rutter

Production Director
 Richard Chappells

Music & Sound Effects (Uncredited)
Mark Cooksey
Prince of Persia (NES)
(Instruction Manual)

For Motivetime Ltd.
Programmed by:
 Mark Crane

Graphics by:
 David Percival

Music & Sound Effects by:
 Mark Cooksey

Project Manager:
 Trevor Williams

For Virgin Games
Published by:
 Virgin Games, Inc.

Executive Producer:
 Dr. Stephen Clarke-Willson

Producer:
 Lyle J. Hall II

Quality Assurance:
 Lyle J. Hall II
 Michael Gater
 Noah Tool
 Ron Friedman

Manual by:
 Angela Sagaser

Edited by:
 Lisa Marcinko

A Game by:
 Jordan Mechner

Special thanks to
 Mark
 Rob
 Lisa
 and all the fine Virgins at Virgin Games.
Journey (ARC)
Programmers
 Richard Ditton
 Elaine Hodgson (Elaine Ditton)

Artist
 Scott Morrison

Sounds
 Elaine Hodgson (Elaine Ditton)
 Scott Meyer

Hardware
 Cary Mednick
 Robert Ploussard
 Ashok Charles
Thomas the Tank Engine and Friends (SNES)
Programmer:
 Mike Follin

Artists:
 Phil Bretherton
 Andy Threlfall
 Chris Collins
 Gavin Eagleton
 Anthony Anderson (A. Anderson)

Producer:
 John Pickford

Sound:
 Geoff Follin (Geoff)
 Tim Follin

Software produced for T•HQ by
 Howard Phillips
 George Sinfield
 Jonathan Sposato
 Jeff Carnell

Special thanks to
 Kenn Viselman
 Cheri Schotz
 Cindy Bernstein
Thomas the Tank Engine and Friends (NES) [Unreleased]
programmed by
 Dean Belfield

artists
 Justin Eagleton
 Phil Bretherton

produced by
 John Pickford

music adapted by
 Geoff Follin

software produced for T.HQ by
 Howard Phillips
 George Sinfield
 Jonathan Sposata
 Jeff Carnell

Special thanks to
 Chery Schotz
 Kenn Viselman
 Cindy Bernstein
Mahoujin Guru Guru (GB)

Producer
Nobuyuki Okude
Takayuki Nakano
Tatsuya Houchou

M Planner
Toshihiro Morioka
Hiroshi Takekawa

Director
Akihiko Kimura

Planner
Red Knight

Program
Kakkun
Kebimaru

Designer
Kei Tamura
Masao Kawai
Hisato Itou
Masato Oonishi

Music
Nobuyuki Shioda

And Special Thanks to
Ore
Ino-chan
Super Street Basketball 2 (GB)

Programer
Yasuyuki Kaji (Y. Kaji)

Designer
H. Yokota
Tomokazu Tokoro (T. Tokoro)
Masahiko Takai (M. Takai)

Composer
Tenpei Sato (T. Satho)

Director
Youichi Nanaumi (Y. Nanumi)
Battle City (FC)

(From ROM text)
Ryouiti Ookubo
Takfumi Hyoudou
Junko Ozawa
Layla (FC)

Producer
 Naoto Shinada

Director
 Hiroshi Ono
 Seiichi Matsuno

Products Manager
 Megumi Yoshida

Programmers
 Naoto Shinada
 Hiroshi Ono
 Yukiharu Nakajima

Graphic Designer
 Backy Matsuno (Seiichi Matsuno)

Music Director
 Yasuhito Matsuno

Package Designer
 Ayako Matsui

Special Thanks To
 Nintendo
 B.U.G.
 Work House
 Syunbou Sato
 Osamu Takaduno
 Hiroyuki Kajiyama
 Pop.Kobayashi
 Boss.Ohmori
 Miyuki Yoshida
 Mitsuo Ishida
 Blaim Nishimura
 Kazuyuki Okuyama
 Paul Moriai
 Orie Kitakami
 Masato Shinada
 Jun Takahashi
 Fumiya Matsui
 Yuji Yoshida
 Syoichi Shibata
 Junichi Sato
 6809 Kakura
 Toshihito Sugiya
 Abeshi Hidebu
OVER HORIZON (FC)

Produced By
 Y.Tonomura

Directed By
 Sabu

Game Designed By
 Miya:Yoshi
 O.Yasuhisa (Yasuhisa Ode?)
 Nekomata.K

Programmed By
 J.Osa
 Metal Jun
 Kuwa

Music Composed By
 Rezon (Masaharu Iwata)

Sales Div.
 Hiroshi Imai
 H.Kuroyanagi (Hajime Kuroyanagi?)

Special Thanks
 Saitake (Yoshinori Satake)
 Kemono Itasu
 Yunker Kotei
 Paipo

Presented By
 Hot•B
TOWER OF DRUAGA (FC)

Director
 Yamamo

Executive Producer
 Evezoo End

Producer
 S.Nakamura

Game Designer
 Evezoo End

Programmer
 Yamamo

Original Character
 Evezoo End

Character Designer
 You.Shino

Character Coding
 J.Mizu

Original Story
 Evezoo End

Sound Composer
 Zunko Odawa (Junko Ozawa)

Sound Software
 Uho.Ohnogi
 Fukashi K.

Sound Programmer
 Zunko Odawa

Sound Check
 J.Mizu

Assistant Programmer
 S.Knight

Software Support
 Kei.Cross
 Fukashi K.

Special Effect
 Hal.Uda
 S.Fukatani

Set
 Yamamo

Make Up
 J.Mizu
 S.Knight

Editor
 Yamamo
 S.Knight

Color Coordinator
 J.Mizu

Costume
 J.Mizu

Hardware Analysis
 Hal.Uda

Production Manager
 T.Hazure

Production Supervisor
 Kei.Cross

Game Analyzer
 Tezuka
 Ohhori
 Furuta

(2nd Quest Bonus)
BGM

1.Main Theme
2.Dragon
3.Succubus Princess
4.Demon Druaga
5.Congratulations

By Zunko Odawa
Zanac (FDS/NES)

Game Design
 Jemini (Takayuki Hirono)
 Janus (Koji Teramoto)
 Moo (Masamitsu Niitani)

Program
 Jemini

Music
 Miyamoto (Masatomo Miyamoto)

Graphics
 Janus

Test Play
 MNC NUI
 Wao Isee
 Yoriki
Hoops (NES)
Game Design
 Kenji Nakajima
 Hiroshi Kazama

Graphic Arts
 Tsutomu Nakazawa
 Yoshimi Takasugi

Thanks
 Tomoko and Mika

Music
 Kiyoshi Yokoyama
 Dota Ando
 Masaaki Nagakura

Program
 Hiroyuki Okada

Produced By
 Jaleco Ltd
Taito Chase HQ (FC)
Directed By
 Syouji Takahashi

Written By
 Hiroyuki Sakou

Directed of Software
 Mitsugi Shimizu

Programmers
 Yuji Terada
 Koji Nakamura

Charctor Designers
 Hirofumi Aizawa
 Naoko Kitagawa
 Kumiko Miyazaki

Music and Sound Editor
 Noboru Koshinaka
 Isao Mizuguchi

Game Checker
 Hirofumi Aizawa
 Noboru Koshinaka
 Isao Mizuguchi
 Nobuyuki Suzuki
 Norio Nakagami

Special Thanks
 Mitsugi Shuei

Game Designed By
 Hirofumi Aizawa

Programmed By Disco
© Taito Corporation 1989
Chuka Taisen (FC)
Planning
 Kujira Man
 Kobuhei Japan

Program
 Funky George
 Soul Duke

Graphic
 Nekoto Jr

Sound
 Planet2
 Soul Duke

Produced By
 Ojyamamushi
Battleship (GG)
Producter
 Steve Hutchins

Q/A
 Ken George
 Frank
 Wi-Kian
 Randy

Special Thanks To
 Nicolas Gaume (Nicolas Speed Racer)

Conversion By
 NGM Productions

(Uncredited programmer: Gil Espeche)
Battleship (NES)
Software Design
 Henrik Markarian

Producer
 Steve Hutchins

Artwork
 Laura Markarian

Music
 Mark Knight
Galg (FC)
Programmer
 Boss. Ohmori
 Nande Nishimura

Graphic Designer
 Backy Matsuno (Seiichi Matsuno)
 Tetsu Kakura

Products Manager
 Betty Hayashi

Sound Composer
 Harry Saito (Yasuhito Saito)
Tetris S (SS)

Executive Producer
Henk B. Rogers
 /BPS

Producer
Edward S.P. Rogers
 /BPS

Planner
Akira Oomi
Yoshimi Kanda

"Segale" Designer
Yuko Isoda
 From SEGA Amusement R&D DEPT. #1

Main Programmer
Akira Oomi

Sub Programmer
Kazuhiko Maeda

Graphic Designer
Izumi Okahashi
Maroka Miura
Norio Mitsuhashi

Back Ground Designer
Masanori Kikuchi

Cartooned "SARU" Designer
Masato Yamashita

Movie Creator
Norio Mitsuhashi

3-D Graphic Designer
Tomoaky Tachizawa
Norio Mitsuhashi

All Sound & Music Designer
Yukinori Kikuchi

Assistant Director
Kunio Arai

Special Thanks
Kouichi Takahashi
 :as King of TETRIST
Marorin
Okapy
Satchan
 :as Ukky Voise

Executive Director
Hiroshi Ueda
Fighting Masters (MD/GEN)

<US Version>

Fighting Masters Design Staff

CG Design
Masami Takizawa
Naoyuki Hayakawa (Nao.Yuki)
Taichi Shigemura? (T Shigemura)
Ashin

Back Design
Yasuo Wakatsuki (Wakatuki)
Toshiyuki Nishimura (Nenko)

Title Design
Masahiko Ujita? (Ujita)
Yasuo Wakatsuki (Wakatuki)

Sound
Masaki Kase? (Masapi)
Hiromitsu Shioya (Shioya)

Assistant Director
Ramou Kobayashi
Hajime Kusano

Test Play
Yasuhisa Kimura
Akahoushi

Game System
Yazawa
Toshiyuki Nishimura (Nenko)

Program
Yazawa

Thanks
Sizlla Okamura? (Okamura)

U.S.A. Staff
Ko Adachi (K. Adachi)
Norman Evangelista (N. Evangelista)
Richard Bell (R. Bell)
Tina Kowalewski (T. Kowalewski)
L. Huffman
Caesar no Yabou / Warrior of Rome (MD/GEN)

Japanese version

Program
M. Kato (M·カトー)
Urotanke (うろたんけ)
Chie

Design
Otabou (をたぼう)
DRM14
Masana
Zamu (ザム)
Naohiro
Shiho
Megu

Music
Pirata
Kappa
Sasa
Kii
Tacky Pop

Thanks
Shin-chan (しんちゃん)
Knight
Tanba
Zaiko (ざい子)
Battle Golfer Yui (MD)
(accessed directly with FF8034:0006; turn off when the game hangs)

Planner
Kin-chan 68000 (きんちゃん68000)
Shumire-chan (しゅみれちゃん)

Scenario
Kin-chan 68000 (きんちゃん68000)

Character Designer
Ano Shimizu (Ano Okata [あの おかた])
Hiroyuki Hirama (Mappira-kun [まっぴらくん])
Hitorin.hagaitai (ひとりん.はがいたい)

Graphic Designer
Hiroyuki Hirama (Mappira-kun [まっぴらくん])
Hitorin.hagaitai (ひとりん.はがいたい)
Toshi-chan (としちゃん)
Kan-chan (かんちゃん)
Tatta (たった)

Programmer
Soutarou Suzuki (Catherine [キャサリン])
Tsukasa Aoki (Tsukasa-chan [つかさちゃん])

Sound
Naka-chan 3-sai (なかちゃん 3さい)
Kenta-kun.yada! (けんたくん.やだ!)
Kei Maruyama (Maru-chan ha Omotta [まるちゃんは おもった])
Masayuki Nagao (Kyuporiran [きょぽりらん])

Special Thanks
LAR
Tokuhiko Uwabo (B O)
Mahjong Cop Ryuu (MD)
note: FF80E2:000A jumps into the credits; not sure if there's anything before it. Disable the code when you see the screen flash or hang

Chief Planner (チーフ プランナー)
Kanayama 58000 (カナヤマ 58000)

Game Planner (ゲーム プランナー)
Komazukai Ootsu (こまづかい オオツ) (Komadzukai?)

Graphic Designer (グラフィック デザイナー)
Ano Shimizu Dorai (アノ しみず ドライ)
Hinooi Toriumi Special (ヒノーイ とりうみ スペシャル)
Jaian Kanayama (?) (ジャイアン かなやま)

Programmer (プログラマー)
Pi~nchi Suzuki (?) (ピ〜ンチ すずき)
Mandragora Maruyama (マンドラゴラ まるやま)

Sound (サウンド)
Aruaru Nakayama (アルアル なかやま)
Hyaa Maruyama (ヒャー まるやま)
Adarutohideo Kamei (アダルトヒデオ かめい)

Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
Hiroshiman Yamamoto (ヒロシマン やまもと)
Kame Ijiro~ (?) (カメ いじろ〜)
Hyuuhyuu Shibata (ヒューヒュー しばた)
Cat the Ripper (SS)

Original Story
Yamaguchi Masaya

Executive Producer
Ishigaki Goh

Director
Kuneguchi Masahide

Scenario & Screen Play
Inui Atsushi

System Design
Inui Atsushi

Charactor [sic] Design
Akutsu Kanako

Program
Takashima Renya
Hoshino Daisuke

Graphics
Nakamura Yoshio
Hashimoto Noriko
Iida Yumiko
Shimada Koji
Imakawa Hiroyasu

Music
Akao Keiichiro
Kamiya Satoshi

Sound Engineer
Yasuno Hiromi
Ishizaki Kiminobu
(Wonder3)
Tobita Hirotaka
(Studio Reds)
Kato Daisuke
(Studio Reds)

Production Manager
Takashima Koji

Cast
Futamata Issei
Ueda Yuji
Kato Hikaru
Mizutori Tetsuo
Tokumaru Kan
Ishii Naoko
Nomoto Reizo
Hosoi Osamu
Miyata Hironori
Yoshikawa Toranori
Maruta Mari
Hanba Tomoe
Yamazaki Mika
Hageta Ko
Madagasucal Taka
Nakamura Bro's

Title Logo
Yokota Masanori

Photograph
Shigeki Oyama
Sano Yasushi

Special Thanks to
Kumasaka Takeshi
Kukita Masahiko

Producer
Ishimatsu Haruhiko
Shougi Shodan Icchokusen (PCE)

Chief Programmer
Kaze no Ofu

Programmer
Kohama
Kouki Tsutsumi

Chief Designer
Miyuki Kajima

Planner and Designer
Yoshihiro Nakanishi

Music Director and Sound Effect
Hiroshi Endo

Music Creater
Nobuko Hasebe
Kenichi Fujii

Jouseki Operater
Yuji Masuda Pro
Hitoshi Otani Pro

Title Photo
Kenzo Yamamoto

Special Thanks
Hitoshige Awaji Pro
Keiji Ohtsuka
Norimi Ukita
Akinori Matsumoto
Hiroshi Shintani
Nihon Syougi Renmei Corp
Ultraman (SFC)

Production Staff (制作スタッフ)

Director (監督)
Mikio Ishigami (M. イシガミ)

Assistant Directors (助監督)
J. Senda (J. センダ)
Yuji Hirano (Y. ヒラノ)

Supervisors (監修)
Takashi Shoji (T. ショウジ)
Kazumasa Ogata (K. オガタ)

Planning Producer (企画演出)
Hiroyuki Hayashi (H. ハヤシ)

Producers (制作)
M. Furusawa (M. フルサワ)
K. Nomura (K. ノムラ)

Art (美術)
Hiroyuki Hayashi (H.ハヤシ)

Music (音楽)
Takahiro Wakuta (T. ワクタ)

Sound Effects (特殊音響)
Tohru Hayashi (T. ハヤシ)
Takahiro Wakuta (T. ワクタ)
J.League Excite Stage '94/Capcom's Soccer Shootout (SFC/SNES)

Credits are from Japanese version, mostly in English

DIRECTOR
Kouichi Sawada
Shigekazu Hoshino

SPECIAL ADVISER
Sunao Takeshima
Toshihiro Nakanishi

SPECIAL THANKS
Tooru Terashima
Shiji Oda
J. Shimamura
Takehiro Horikoshi
Satoshi Yoshihara
Satoru Kuwabara
Naoki Takahashi
Kazuaki Sugawara
Tomoko Matsushima
Osamu Ogiwara
Haruki Mikami
Kazuhiro Onoda
Kazuyuki Takiya
Takeshi Sakai
Kazuhiko Sugawara
Willam M. Germain

PRODUCER
Tamotsu Shirai (小学館プロダクション ~ Shogakukan Production)
Takashi Kutsukake

SUPERVISOR
Masayuki Horie

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
Takao Suganuma (小学館プロダクション ~ Shogakukan Production)
Michihiro Maeda

Planning and Production (企画・制作)
Epoch (エポック社)
Shogakukan Production (小学館プロダクション)

Sales Agency (発売元)
Epoch (エポック社)
Pachio Slot Kids (GB)

Producer
Hirotoshi Motoyama (H. Motoyama)
Masao Doi (M. Doi)

Director & Character Design
Yuuko Maki (Y. Maki)

Game Design
Osamu Kunimasa (O. Kunimasa)

Art Producer
Takayuki Yasutomi (T. Yasutomi)

Programmer
K. Takahashi

Graphics Designer
Y. Kanoh
Osamu Kunimasa (O. Kunimasa)

Music Composer
Kenji Ikeda (K. Ikeda)

Executive Producer
Ryozo Gohara (R. Gohhara)

Brightside Co., Ltd.
(C) Coconuts Japan
The Fidgetts (GB)

Development by
Game Over Productions

Programming
Simon Golding

Music and SFX
Mark Cooksey

Thanks to
Tracey Golding
Jarreth Golding
Willow Wicket

Love You and Remember You
Always Grandma
From Your Simon
L-Dis (PCE)

Cast

Ta‑kun (ターくん)	
Mayumi Tanaka (田中まゆみ)

Yu‑chan (ユーちゃん)	
Mina Tominaga (富永みーな)

Keega Navitch (キーガ・ナビッチ)	
Yūko Mita (三田ゆう子)

Narration (ナレーション)	
Kei Tomiyama (富山 敬)

Boss, Others (ボス、その他)	
Shigeru Chiba (千葉 繁)

Staff

Producer	
Toshirō Tsuchida (土田 俊郎)

Assistant Producer	
Norihiko Yonesaka (米坂 典彦)

Derector	
Tetsuya Yamamoto (山本 哲也)

Scenario Writer	
Norio Makino (牧野 紀夫)

Chief Programmer	
Tsutomu Takano (高野 務)

Programmer	
Saburō Matsuoka (松岡 三郎)

Graphic Designer	
Norio Makino (牧野 紀夫)

Music (SE) Composer	
Atsuhiro Motoyama (本山 淳弘)
Miyuki Takagi (高木みゆき)
Kayoko Maeda (前田華代子)
Taku Iwasaki (岩崎 琢)
Atsushi Yamaji (山路 敦)
Norio Makino (牧野 紀夫)

Special Thanks to	
Taku Murata (村田 琢)
Kazumi Kobayashi (小林 一美)
Kaoru Nagata (永田 薫)

Sales Promoter	
Jun Mimura (三村 淳)
Yasuaki Yokoe (横江 靖明)

Manager	
Hiroshi Nakamura (中村 宏)

Exective Director	
Yasumasa Shirakura (白倉 安昌)
Buckle Up! (PS)

Program
Takamitsu Hisada (T. Hisada)
K. Maeda
Yasuhiko Noto (Y. Noto)
Kazunori Sato (K. Sato)
Toshihiro Shiraishi (T. Shiraishi)
S. Suzuki

Graphic
Takeshi Hirano (T. Hirano)
N. Kamezaki
F. Mori
H. Taguchi
Hitoshi Shimokawara (H. Simokawara)
T. Uchiyama
T. Hiratsuka
Y. Kishikawa
Masaaki Shirasu (M. Shirasu)
Shigeyuki Hamano (S. Hamano)

Sound
Takumi Kon (T. Kon)
Yusuke Beppu (Y. Beppu)

Special Thanks to
J. Sokoda
Y. Nishida
M. Isawa
N. Uemura
T. Yoshisue
S. Takahashi
N. Deura
H. Fukui
Y. Oshima
R. Nozima
M. Jouno
T. Sugiyama
T. Hirose
H. Ishii

Planning/Produce
Shangri-La Co.
S.F.3.D Original Operation V (PC-88)

From back of package

Producer
Shunichi Ishida

Director
Sound
Program
Office Koukan

Assistant Director
Coconuts

Executive Producer
Satoshi "Hustle" Honda

Package Design
Atom Suematsu

Super Visor
Harunobu Komori
 SOS (SNES)

In-Game Credits
http://www.vgmuseum.com/end/snes/d/sos.htm

Staff

Directed By 
Syuji Yoshida

Programmers

Main Program       Hiroyuki Abe
Main Program       Yoshihiro Miura
System Program    Kouji Nomura
System Program    Shigeaki Nezu
Sub Program        Ken  Suzuki

Visual Designers

Chara Design       Kenji Aoyagi
BG Design           Keita Kimura
Chara Design       Masatoshi Mitori (Midori Masato)
BG Design           Tako Fiorei

Visual Adviser
Takeshi Kadoma

Written By
Keita Kimura

Event Design
Tako Fiorei

Opening Theme
Hiroyuki Naka

Main Theme
Kouji Niikura

SE Designers
Masamichi Yamazaki
Hiroshi Taniguchi

And
Sound Team Help
Hiroya Niwayama
Hironori Tanaka
Tetsuji Otani
Masamichi Yamazaki
Masahiro Yonezawa
Kouji Niikura
Niroshi Taniguchi
Hiroyuki Naka
Kazunori Yamaguchi
Tomoyuki Takano

Debugger
Atsushi Otani
Nobutaka Kobayashi
Noriyuki Yoshinaga
Toshitsugu Kakuta
Chikara Kobayashi
Atushi Taguchi
Tsuyoshi Tonosaki
Daisuke Uchiyama
Hideaki Oguma
Kohjiro Ozeki
Toshiaki Fujino
Tomomichi Ota

Copyrighted By

Vik Tokai 1994
Human Entertainment 1993
Septentrion (SFC)

In-Game Credits
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm2055942

Septentrion Staff

Directed By 
Syuji Yoshida

Programmers

Main Program       Hiroyuki Abe
Main Program       Yoshihiro Miura
System Program    Kouji Nomura
System Program    Shigeaki Nezu
Sub Program        Ken  Suzuki

Visual Designers

Chara Design       Kenji Aoyagi
BG Design           Keita Kimura
Chara Design       Masatoshi Mitori (Midori Masato)
BG Design           Hidekatsu Iwaki

Visual Adviser
Takeshi Kadoma

Written By
Keita Kimura

Event Design
Hidekatsu Iwaki

Opening Theme
Hiroyuki Naka

Main Theme
Kouji Niikura

SE Designers
Masamichi Yamazaki
Hiroshi Taniguchi

And
Sound Team Help
Hiroya Niwayama
Hironori Tanaka
Tetsuji Otani
Masamichi Yamazaki
Masahiro Yonezawa
Kouji Niikura
Niroshi Taniguchi
Hiroyuki Naka
Kazunori Yamaguchi
Tomoyuki Takano

Debugger
Atsushi Otani
Nobutaka Kobayashi
Noriyuki Yoshinaga
Toshitsugu Kakuta
Chikara Kobayashi
Atushi Taguchi
Tsuyoshi Tonosaki
Daisuke Uchiyama
Hideaki Oguma
Kohjiro Ozeki
Toshiaki Fujino
Tomomichi Ota

Cast

Caplis      Kein Casnner
Redwin    Jean Hickman
Jeffery    Sean Chanery
Amy       Jeniffer Chanery
Luke      Anthony Edwards
Harry     Jeff Bottoms
Stera     Drew Barry
Adellia    Shirrey Knight

Nerson    Chack Norris
Eacars    William Dahoe
Claver    Michael Beens
Barbara   Nastassja Kinsly
Cauper   Peter Boyles
Pamera   Grace Kelly
Stacy      Pamera Martin
Marry      Lily Blair

Fransower   Mary Griffith
Alan           Tim Dulton
Stack         James Watoson
Recherd     Gerard Fhilips
Miller         Willie Nero
Tender       Richard Russell
Katherine   Cybill Shepard
Robert       Matthew Frederick

Michael      Joe Allesandro
Anna        Carol White
Frank        Michael Kain
Henry       Rob Benson
Jack         David Vennent
Peins        Jeff Daniels
Laton        Hector Elliot
Craft        Neville Brandle

Angerica     Kathleen Turney
Katherine    Phoebe Kates
Passenger    Woody Arlen
Passenger    Brock Shields
Passenger     Mark Hamilton
Passenger     Gathrine Denuv
Passenger     Loyd Bridges
Sailor           Robert Molise
Sailor          Tom Tanks
Sailor          Bill Muroni
Sailor          Joe Dario

Septentrion
Copyrighted By

Human Entertainment 1993
Field 1993


Jinmu Denshou (PCE)

In-Game Credits
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14749034

Program
F. Fukaya
Teruaki Kawaguchi (T. Kawaguchi)

Music
Masaaki Uno (M. Uno)
Goblin Sound
Takane Ohkubo (Benjamin.Hebi)

Graphic
Kaoru Nakajima (K. Nakajima)
A. Sekine

Original Writer
Masahiro Akishino (M. Akishino)

Producer
Eiko.Iida

Manual Credits
http://ameblo.jp/namy2/image-10260538745-10180543947.html

Producer
Eiko Iida

Planner
Masahiro Akishino (Akishino [ウルフ・チーム])

Director
Saitoh

Assistant Director
Takane Ohkubo

Programer
Fukaya
Teruaki Kawaguchi (Kawaguchi)

Graphic Designer
Kaoru Nakazima
Sekine

Music
Masaaki Uno (Uno [ウルフ・チーム])
Gabulin Soun

Assistants
Koutarou Yamauchi
Toshiaki Kanauchi (Kanauchi)

Special Thanks to
Toru Takami (Takami)
Yasumoto Aoyama (A1 Ad) (Ao Yama [A1アド])
Ultraman Club: Tatakae! Ultraman Kyoudai!! (AC)

Program (プログラム)
Jun Ichikawa (市川 淳)

Graphic (グラフィック)
Yukie Sugimoto (杉本ゆき江)
Hitoshi Kanemaru (金丸 仁)

Sound Effect (サウンドエフェクト)
Hisao Shiomi (しおみ ひさお)

Music (ミュージック)
Kunio Miyauchi (みやうち くにお)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス
Toshifumi Kawashima (かわしま としふみ)
Takehiko Hoashi (ほあし たけひこ)

Director (ディレクター)
Jun Ichikawa (市川 淳)
Terra Cresta 3D (SS)

Executive Producer
Sueharu Torii

Planner
Tacanoli Tanaca

Supervisor
Shindoh

Director
Tacanoli Tanaca

Main Programmer
Shinoda

Sub Programmer
Takemura
Monoe

Main CG Designer
Hi· Ro· Shi♥
Megumi Enomoto

Sub CG Designer
Eiji Tazato
Katuyuki Tukamoto
Fukuda
Nobu

3D Modeler
Hirotaka Okuda
Hi· Ro· Shi♥

Sound Creater
Kenji Yoshida

Manual Creater
Tomoko Yoshida

Public Relations
Masami Kobayashi

Special Thanks
Tanaka
Ohizumi
Katoh
Kurogane Hiroshi no Yosou Daisuki!: Kachiuma Densetsu (FC)
Originally in Japanese (hiragana and katakana)

Planning
Tomoaki Kobayashi
Hiroshi Miura

Design
Kazumitsu Niki

Music
Kenji Yoshida

Programming
Make Software
Kishi Densetsu (MD)

Staff Roll 1

Producer
Masahiro Tanaka

Directors
Takaharu Mita
Miyabi

Main Programmer
Yukihiro Tagawa

Sub Programmer
Takahiro Tagawa

Graphics Designers
Mitusnori Ohmachi
Takahiro Tomizu

Sound Composer
Isao Mizoguchi
Noriyuki Iwadare

Scenarist
Miyabi

Strategists
Miyabi
Makiko Ohmori
Motoki Fukamizu

Manual Editor
Shinnichi Maehara

Photo Artist
Yoshiki Yamate

Special Thanks
Kakuma Abe
Naoki Saegusa

Test Players
Y. Sakata
M. Nishio
H. Shiraishi
K. Kimura
M. Watanabe
K. Takanashi
M. Chiba
M. Satoh
Makoushi

Planning (企画)
Kodansha Research Institute (講談社総研)

Production (制作)
Geo Factory

Music (音楽)
Twofive

Cooperation (協力)
Warlock

Produced by
Kodansha Research Institute (講談社総研)

Staff Roll 2

Kodansha Research Institute (講談社総研) Staff

Producer
Masahiro Tanaka (M. Tanaka)

Director
Takaharu Mita (T. Mita)

Programmer
Yukihiro Tagawa (Y. Tagawa)
Takahiro Tagawa (T. Tagawa)

Sound Comp.
Isao Mizoguchi (I. Mizoguchi)
Noriyuki Iwadare (N. Iwadare)

Graphics De.
Mitsunori Ohmachi (M. Ohmachi)
Takahiro Tomizu (T. Tomizu)

Strategist
Akihiko Suzuki (A. Suzuki)
Makiko Ohmori (M. Ohmori)
Motoki Fukamizu (M. Fukamizu)

Manual Edit.
Shinichi Maehara (S. Maehara)

Photo Artist
Yoshiki Yamate (Y. Yamate)

Specil Thank
Kakuma Abe (K. Abe)
Naoki Saegusa (N. Saegusa)

Test Player
M. Watanabe
M. Nishio
M. Chiba
K. Kimura
Y. Sakota
M. Satoh
H. Shiraishi
K. Takanashi
"Makoushi"
Moon Ball Magic (FDS)

Programmed by
Mark Flint

Produced by
Kazuyuki Takasaki

Scenario Made by
Kazuyuki Takasaki

Game Effect
Mark Flint
Kazuyuki Takasaki
Katsuharu Hanasaki

Co-ordination
D.O.G. Square

Art-Direction
Kazuyuki Takasaki

Character Designed
Norio Makino

Music Compose
Koichi Satoh

Music Effect
Kuniko Sakurai

Assist
Dosukoi Hanasaki
Mania Itokawa
Kumiko

Director
Kazuyuki Takasaki

Executive Director
Hiroshi Isa

Special Thanks to
Tatuya Ishii
Hirosuke Ti-l
Fujiko
Koutetsu no Kishi 2: Sabaku no Rommel Shougun (SFC)

System Designer
Takashi Abe

Game Designer
Takashi Abe

Character Designer
Reiji Matumoto

Producer
Hiroshi Okamoto
Shinji Ogawa

Game Directer
Kureaki Takahashi

Main Programmer
Kureaki Takahashi

Program Assistant
Kumiko Kobayashi
Naotoshi Suzuki

Graphic Designer
Kaoru Nagata
Mayumi Sugawara

Music Composer
Akihiko Mori (Don)

Game Arrangement
Iki Yasumoto

Special Thanks to
Monthly Magazine
Panzer
Super Mad Champ (SFC)

'''Director'''
*Nanako(ge)ya

'''Character Designer'''
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Masaki Ishikawa (Duke Ishikawa)</div>
*Ryuusaku Matsui? (Ryukun King!!)
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Naoyuki Hayakawa (Nao Yuki)</div>

'''BG Designer'''
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Yasuo Wakatsuki</div>
*Toshiaki Fujioka

'''Programmer'''
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Takashi Sorimachi (Sorimachin)</div>
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Hiroko Yamahiko (Hiroko Yamabiko)</div>
*Hiromitsu Shioya? (Shiochi)

'''Music Composer & Sound Effect'''
*Hikoshi Hashimoto

'''Original Game Designer'''
*Yoshihisa Kishimoto (Kishi)

'''Special Thanks'''
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Hiroshi Yokokura</div>
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Takashi Yoneda (Yonegons)</div>
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Tsutomu Ando</div>
*Youji Iwashita (Shuna)
*Masumi
*Kyoh.ko
*Settu
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Noboru Kosuge</div>
*Kazue Sugata
*Kazuyuki Ishiyama

'''Producer'''
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Noriyuki Tomiyama</div>
*Yukio Tomita

'''Executive Producer'''
*Takeshi Wakui

'''Created by'''
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Almanic</div>

'''Presented by'''
*Tsukuda Original Co., Ltd.
Kore ga Pro Yakyuu '89 (PCE)

Plan
Dior 30 Man
AC Shintzer

Program
Laurel Osamu
FX Tanaka
Corolla Marcy

Graphic
O.D.S.
Yasuda Namihei

Music
Yoshiki Nishimura (Larsen Yoshiki)

Director
Astros Jozuka
Parrish Saeki

Special Thanks
K. Sayama
T. Mizuno
Sky Intec Inc.
Intec System Laboratory Inc.
==Hashire Hebereke (SFC)==
Translated from Japanese

'''Executive Producer'''
*Kiharu Yoshida

'''Director'''
*Kuma-san

'''Staff'''<br />
'''Programmer'''
*Hajime Murata
*Katou-kun

'''Design'''
*Hisayasu Takata
*Shikapii
*Jun-chan
*Shin Takama

'''Character'''
*Ucchii

'''Sound'''
*Phase Out
:and
*Mutech

'''Sales Manager'''
*Noppo

'''Public Relations'''
*Hide-chan

'''Business'''
*Makoto Kawashita
*Ayako Kawamata
*Hirokazu Yokochi
*Hideaki Takahashi

'''Assistant'''
*Satopi
*Ii-chan

'''Cast'''<br />
'''Hebe'''
*Megumi Hayashibara

'''O-chan'''
*Mika Kanai

'''Sukezaemon'''
*Norio Wakamoto

'''Jennifer'''
*Shigeru Chiba

'''Popo'''
*Shigeru Chiba

'''Pen-chan'''
*Megumi Hayashibara

'''Utsuujin'''
*Norio Wakamoto

'''Unyo-n'''
*Norio Wakamoto

'''Produced by'''
*Sunsoft
Märchen Maze (AC)

Game Design
Nobutake Nakamura (Nak)
Take

Designer
Take
Mari Miyazawa? (My)
Ano Shimizu? (Pop)

Programmer
Masashi Yamaguchi (XVX)

Data
Nobutake Nakamura (Nak)

Back Ground Music
Satoshi Kobayashi (S. Kobayashi)

Alice's Voice
E. Shitara

Sound
PXX
Castelian/Kyoro Chan Land (NES/Famicom)
Programming
Duncan Meech

Graphics
Mark Jones

Music
David Whittaker

Production
Howard Rosen 
Spider-Man: Return of the Sinister Six (NES)

Programming
Peter Baron

Graphics
Mark Jones

Music
David Whittaker
Monster Race 2 (GBC)
Originally in Japanese (hiragana and katakana)

Director
Kenji Yoshida

Kikaku
Kiyotaka Tokunaga
Tatsurou Yoshioka

Program
Reiko Ono
Yukihiro Kitada

E
Kyouko Onoyama
Chiho Matsubara

E no Otetsudai
Ken Umeji

Ongaku
Chinatsu Okayasu
Keiji Yamagishi
Akihiro Teruta
Kennouske Suemura
 Studio PJ

Koukaon Operator
Masaki Kikuchi
 Studio PJ
Hiroshi Miura
 Studio PJ

Otono Otetsudai
Wakaba Ikumune
 Studio PJ

Manual
Akira Ishiguro
Yuka Nakata

Promote
Katsumi Rakuyama

Kouhou
Hiroki Takatsu
Hitomi Yazawa

Map Sakusei
Shuuji Sugihara
Masataka Kawasaki

Monster Idea
Akihiro Fujitani
Taichi Tsutsumi
Miyuki Oonari
Kaorin Nakabai
Chinarin Okayasu
Wakarin Ikumune
 Studio PJ
Kihiron Terutaa

Special Thanks
Tamio Kanaji
Akiko Itou
Misaki Takeda
Miasa Tanbo
Akiko Naitou
Tenjin Koei
Koei CG
Nest
Kenichirou Sakuno

Character Design
Emiko Hatanaka
Tsukasa Fujima
An Hanuma
Tomomi Tahara
Wataru Maeda
Yumiko Kayashima
Yuka Orihashi
Kyouko Onozou Onoyama
Chiho Emubara
T.T.
Yamamoto Sama

Producer
Akira Gotou
Hyper Final Match Tennis (PS)

Exective [sic] Producer
Yamada Kazuhiko

Producer
Nagashima Akihiro

Assistant Producer
Terasawa Yoshinori

Director
Baz

Main Programmer
Kimura Shinji

Programmer
Nishino Kenta
Penguin Kun

Designer
Hasenogawa Heizo
Fujino Kaori

Sound Creator
Hayashi Katsuhiro

Voice Actor
Maruyama Ryoko

Pablic [sic] Relations
Kikuchi Megumi

Special Thanks
Nishina Shinya
Yamazaki Masamichi
Adachi Taro
Yasue Mana
Miya
Sakiyama Yoshinobu
Komaki Junya
Kita Yoshikazu
Kikuchi Shin
Yanagida Kunihiko
Power Drift (SS)

Program
Tomoharu Yanase (Phant)
Jun Nozawa (Phant)

Sound
Norihiko Togashi
Hiroshi Ebihara

Graphic
Keiichi Sato (Phant)
Kouji Naya (Phant)

New Course
Asako Toshida (Phant)
Mika Ninomiya (Phant)

Debug
Satoshi Kuga (Phant)
Motohiro Takeuchi (Phant)
Hiroki Tateno (Phant)

Sound Compose and Arrange (2-8)
Hiro (Sega)

All Guitar Arrange (9,10)
Kazuhiko Iwami

Studio
Tatsutoshi Narita (Sega)
Eiichi Ogawa (Sega)
Toshiki Yamaguchi (Sega)
Hiroyuki Mitsui (Sega)

Director
Noriyuki Henmi (Sega)

Producer
Hideshi Tatsuno (Sega)

Special Thanks
Osamu Sato (Sega)
Takeshi Niimura (Sega)
Yutaka Minobe (Sega)
Arcade Version Power Drift Staff
Columns Arcade Collection (SS)

Columns

ANCIENT 1997 BY.HIROSHI_MIZUOCHI
GT24 (SS)

Director
Yutaka Takano

Graphic Designer
Yasuko Kotani
Takesi [sic] Minakata
Toshiaki Kaname

Programmer
Kenji Yoshitsugu
Naoki Tomosada

Sound Designer
Iku Mizutani
Shinnya [sic] Kurahashi

Special Thanks
Prosoft
V-Tennis (PS)

Coordinator
Katsuhiko Notomo

Planner
Akiyoshi Izumi
Hidekazu Sasaka

Program Supervisor
Yoshihito Honda

Main Programmer
Kaneichi Motohashi

Sub Programmer
Shigeru Hiranoya

Graphic Designer
Kyou Momonoki
Azuki Yamada
Yukihito Kimoto
Delta Katsuhiko
Mizui
Sasayan

Sound Composer
Mitsuhito Suzuki
Dai Nakajima

Sound Creator
Takihi Tosui

Logo & Manual Design
Masanori Yokota

Package Illustration
Masao Yamazaki

Player Model
yoshiteru [sic] Ueda
Junko Kimura

Umpire Actor
Paul Wilson

Player Call
Rieko Ogawa
Minoru Inaba

Sound Effect Creator
Katsuo Ogawa

Debugger
Junichi Nagatsuma
Yasuyuki Kawai
Ryuichi Ema
Seigo Fukuda
Noriko Morita
Keiji Yamada
Fumi Nishizawa
Masa Kugeguchi
Ton2 Toyoda

Special Thanks
Goh Ishigaki
Yasuharu Shimizu
Kazu Ichigaya
Fumiko Nakagawa
Ken Aoyama
Mikarin
Masaki Azuma
Kazuhiko Oyamada
Kuniyoshi Nagai
Tetsuya Thunder
Yasuro Miyazaki
Tamon yako [sic]

Adviser
Tohru Ikeuchi
Jun Nakajo

Technical Director
Wild2og Nakamori

Director
Rafaga Matsuhashi

Producer
Yossha Matsumura

Executive Producer
Ikuro Urai
Super Real Basketball / Pat Riley Basketball (MD/GEN)

Main Program
Big Egg.N

Sub Program
Battle.M

Design
Makiron
Tommy 2000
Kagami Ya
and
Sigecyan
Ibaragi Kohda
Yamasan

Sound
Hikoshi Hashimoto (Seba-Hiko)

Director
Revin.I
Corn Buster (SNES)
Game Programming:
Dennis Geerdink
Ivo Wubbels

Demo Programming:
Frank Reimering

Sound Programming:
Falco Dam

Additional Programming:
Martijn Wissink

Game Graphics:
Arjen Van Haren (Arjen V. Haren)

Demo Graphics:
Marco Willemsen

Music Composing:
Bart Roymans
Ruud Van De Moosdijk (Ruud V/D Moosdijk)

Sound Effects:
Falco Dam

Voice:
Ruud Van De Moosdijk (Ruud V/D Moosdijk)

Editing:
Arjen Van Haren (Arjen V. Haren)
Sander Wubbels
Ruud Van De Moosdijk (Ruud V/D Moosdijk)
Dennis Van Zelst (Dennis V. Zelst)

Thanks To:
Bert Jansen
Remco Rexwinkel

Executive Producer:
Ivo Wubbels

Presented By
Engine Software
Hit the Ice (GB)

Director
KI-Window

Programmer
Atsushi Suzuki? (Atsushi.S)

Character Design
Yasuichi
Takashi.K

Sound
Toshiko Tasaki (Seriinu)
Ashita no Joe (SFC)

Story
Asao Takamori (A.Takamori)

O.Picture
Tetsuya Chiba (T.Chiba)

Planer [sic]
Teruo Ohira (T.Ohira)

Charcter [sic] Designer
Koji Tomoto (K.Tomoto)
Kenichiro Matsumoto (K.Matsumoto)
Kazuhiro Akiyama (K. Akiyama)
Emiko Chiyooka (E. Chiyooka)

Programer [sic]
Hirofumi Sakaue (H.Sakaue)
Takashi Iehara (T.Iehara)
K.Yoshida

Produced by
KAC

Presented by
Wave
Battle Cars (SNES)

Programmer
Steve Hughes

Producer
Ken Lobb

Graphics
Jeremy Cantor
Chris Senn
Russell Comte
Chris Ward
Richard Beston

Game testers
Darin Johnson
Allen Fernandez
Jill Schwartz
Justin Monast
Ben Kutcher
Henry Sterchi
Isaac Marshall
Shane Shaffer
Peter Tsai
Matt Shores
Jeff Yonan

Music and Sound
David Whittaker

Copywriter
Jim Curry

Special thanks to
Mike Lamb
James Maxwell
Jeff Miller
Yoshi Homma
RPG Tsukuru: Super Dante (SFC)

Original
N.Yamashita

Scenario

Graphic
Takayuki Machida (T.Machida)
Masafumi Kon (M.Kon)

Program
Tsutomu Suzuki (T.Suzuki)

Sound
Shigeharu Isoda (S.Isoda)

Subdirector
Daizaburou Takami (D.Takami)

Director
Yutaka Aoyama (Y.Aoyama)

Supervisor
Takato Yoshinari (T.Yoshinari)
Kazuo Fuchigami (K.Fuchigami)

Producer
Atsushi Kawamura (A.Kawamura)
RPG Tsukuru 2 (SFC)

Scenario Design
Yuki

Map Design
Banana

Graphic Design
Masaru.Endo
Hironobu.Terakado
Michi.Yoshikuni

Graphic Thanks
Takayuki.Machida
Mizuho.Sasa
Masafumi.Kon
Teruko.Ui

Programmer
Yuzaburo.Tsuruoka
Takamichi.Nitta
Takeharu.Kimura
Hiroyuki.Suzuki
Takashi.Mori
Tetsukuni.Moriguchi

Sound Programmer
Shigeharu.Isoda

Sound Director
Mitsuhiro.Arisaka

Original Program Design
Nobuyuki.Yamashita

Sample Game Design
Takiko.Momokuri

Manual
Akiko.Niwayama

Special Thanks
Nobusuke.Nosaka
Takeo.Suzuki
Eiji.Yamada
Kentarou.Takemoto
Takeshi.Kubo
Masaki.Ando
Takanori.Nagamine
Masato.Horiai
Toshiharu.Kawashima
Akira.Kato
Yasuomi.Nakanishi
Morihiko.Akiyama
Takuma

Supervisor
Kazuo.Fuchigami
Takato.Yoshinari
Yutaka.Aoyama
Toru.Yoshida
Atsushi.Yano
Kunito.Ikeda

Director
Makoto.Sasaki
Hideaki.Takuno

Main Director
Daizaburou.Takami

Produce
Atsushi.Kawamura
Real Bout Garou Densetsu (PS)

PlayStation Staff

Director
Leo
H.Itoh

Program
Yoshiaki Hamada (Y.Hamada)
Takahiro Tamaru (T.Tamaru)
Masayuki Fukushima (M.Fukushima)
Toshihiro Masumura (T.Masumura)
Gousyou
Toshio Ishikawa (T.Ishikawa)
Mutuki
Minoru Yoshida (M.Yoshida)
Taka -M.Sakae-
Hiromi Chu

Design
Naoki Kunimoto (N.Kunimoto)
Takeshita
Ryokoh.Koizumi
Hiryu.Taiga
Kazuhiro Kobayasi
Ito Itsuo
Iouio

Sound
Yasuaki Fujita

Special Thanks to
Nenko

Masato Hayashi
Hidehiro Tuda
Sonoba Bitch
New Takahashi
Mitsuo Takano (M.Takano)
MayumiTakeuchi
Hisao Nisimura
Super Yakyuu Dou (SFC)
PROGRAMMERS CREDIT
AKIRANI SAKUMA
TAKASHI SHIZAWA
Sonic Drift 2 (GG)

Programmer
Akira Morino? (A.Morino)

Artist
K.Tamura
H.Takano
A.Tezuka

Sound
Masayuki Nagao (M.Nagao)
Saori Kobayashi (S.Kobayashi)

Planner
N.Katoh

Director
Katsuhiro Hasegawa (K.Hasegawa)

Producer
Motoshige Hokoyama (M.Hokoyama)

Special Thanks to
T.Kosuge
S.Higashi
R.Fujimura
Yasuhiro Nishimoto (Y.Nishimoto)
Tadashi Ihoroi (T.Ihoroi)
Super Game Boy 2

Director
Akio Ikeda

Programmer
Ken'ichi Mizushima

C.G. Designers
Mikio Mishima
Yoshinori Tsuchiyama

Sound Composer
Akito Nakatsuka

Mechanical Designer
Akiya Sakamoto

Package Designer
Motoki Fujita

Technical Supporter
Nobuo Matsumiya
Masami Yone
Masaru Shimomura
Shuji Hashimoto
Nobuhisa Takagi
Minoru Emoto
Hiroshi Sasaki
Tsuyoshi Utsumura

Special Thanks to
Hori Electric Co.
Hori Soft Co.
Yoshie Oku
Yoshihiro Inoue
Mitsuhiro Takano
Ojaro Nakamura
Super Mario Club

Co-Producers
Kazuhiko Taniguchi
Masayuki Yukawa

Producer
Masayuki Uemura

Executive Producer
Hiroshi Yamauchi
Donald Duck: Mahou no Boushi (SFC)

Programmers
M. Aso
S. Ikeda
H. Imai
T. Imai
H. Satou
K. Hinata

Planning
Map Design
O. Ogiwara

Character Graphic
Y. Sakuma
H. Nomoto

Background Graphic
E. Kato
T. Inoue
Y. Sekura
R. Nakaji

Support
M. Suzuki
A. Hirai
K. Hasegawa
K. Ogura
T. Nagaya

Sound
Epoch Sound Team

Sound Designers
T. Kutsukake
K. Hirota

Music Composers
T. Hirano
T. Miura

Special Thanks
A. Inoue
S. Shimamura
S. Yoshihara
J. Suzuki
S. Yamamoto
S. Hoshino
S. Kuwabara
T. Okabe
T. Nagahora
K. Kato
H. Ohta
M. Hiroki
H. Noda
A. Nakagomi
T. Fukui
N. Takahashi
K. Sugawara
H. Matsumoto
Y. Ojima
E. Kobayashi
A. Namiki
K. Kikkawa
Y. Shimada
E. Ohkawa
N. Fukuda
K. Sakakibara
R. Miyoshi
M. Nitta

Directors
T. Horikoshi
Y. Kazama

Producers
K. Sawada
S. Oda

Supervisor
M. Horie

Executive Producers
M. Maeda
H. Jatani

Program
Sakata SAS

Graphic Design
Pop House Design Studio

Produced by
Epoch
Dark Law: Meaning of Death (SFC)

Direct
Mitsuo Iwao

Scenario
Takumi Sawajiri
Mitsuo Iwao

Produce
Takuya Watanabe
Tsuyoshi Kaneda

CoProduce
Kouichi Ikeda

Sales Promote
SudaPIN
Shinichi Mayuzumi

Sound
Target Laboratory Staff
Sound Produce
Yuusuke Takahama

Compose
Satoshi Nagano
Michihico Shichi

Sound Effect
Nobuo Horie

Sales Department
Hozumi Yoshida
Kazuhide Murakami
Susumu Yagi
Hidetake Komiya
Shigeo Kohara
Mitsuohiro Yuuki
Seiko Ishii

Grphics [sic]
Scenario Map&C.G.
Takashi Torii
Takumi Sawajiri
Mitsuo Iwao

Character Design
Taeko Kuroda

Program
SAS Staff
Toshihiko Imai
Hisashi Satoh
Keiichi Hinata

Special Thanks
Keiji Agusa
Hisashi Suzuki
Mitsuharu Takatori
Jitsu Ezaki

Special Thanks
SAS Staff
Motohiro Umeki
Shin Itoh
Hiroyuki Imai

Original Story
Kohsei Gan

Manual&Package Design
Ryuuichi Ohnuma
Hiroko Takeda

Title Logotype Design
Ryouta Tanaka

Special Thanks
Masaki Itoh
Koji Ohseki
Mika Fuchie
Hiroshi Miyagi
Kensuke Shiinoki
ASCII ET Staff
SAS Staff
Target Lab. Staff
... and You ...
Magical Drop F: Daibouken mo Rakujanai! (PS)
NOT FINISHED

Producer
Hiromichi Nakamoto

Director
Masayuki Yoroki

Planner
Tatsumi Sugiura

Programmer
Motohiro Umeki
Keiichi Hinata
Tsuyoshi Takahashi
(SAS Co., Ltd.)

Graphic Designer
Kumiko Ogawa
Arata Hirai
Asuka Wakabayashi
T. Satoh
N. Kawarai
S. Takechang
Kiyoshi Ishii

Teruko Tamura
(Neon)

Takahiro Nishimura
Mari Yoshimura
(Rebels)

Akira Ishizuka
Yukio Morimoto
Atsumi Takino
(Onion Egg)

Kanako Mishiro
Yasuo Satoh
Yoshiyasu Matsushita
Takumi Matsumae
Shigekazu Maki
Nobuko Narita
(Tenky Co., Ltd.)

Yutaka Murakami
(M Create)

Character Designer
Cocco

Animation Production Cooperator
Digimation Co., Ltd.

Director and Script
Noriyuki Nakamura

Art Director
Yoshihiro Nagamori

Original Art
Kaori Yokota
Sumiko Matsumoto
Hirofumi Mimata
Fumitoshi Oizaki
Kouichi Konno
Youko Nagashima
Chieko Tsukino
Eiji Inoue
Hideaki Matsuoka
Satoshi Nishimura
Naoya Horikawa
Hiroshi Takaguchi
Akiko Asaki
Satoshi Shisido

Animation Check
Shouichi Sunahara

Animation
Shouichi Sunahara
Hiromi Yoshida
Ryuuzi Iwata
Kouichi Shimoda
Jun Yamamoto
Yasunori Matumura [sic]
Yasuo Fujisawa
(Digimation)

Yuko Andou
O.L.M
Hal Film Maker Co., Ltd.
F.A.I

Color Setting and Check
Toshie Suzuki

Digital Painting
Sakura Oota
Hidetaka Ozaki
Aya Kawasaki
Megumi Kawaguchi
Naoki Kitamura
Toshie Suzuki
Yuki Sekizawa
(Digimation)

JC.Staff
F.A.I

Art Director
Shinichi Tanimura
Hiroaki Satou
Yuko Yano
Sakura Oota
Akiko Ishigami
(Digimation)

Eiko Hamoda

Digital Composition
Hiroo Yoshioka
Naoki Kitamura
Mitsuhiro Karato
(Digimation)

Three-D Design
Takashi Horiuchi

Animation Producer
Kohji Kajita
Masashi Tsukino

Production Cordinator [sic]
Takashi Horiuchi

Art Director
Masayuki Yoroki

Sound Designer
Koremasa
-K-
Maro

Character Player
[...]
Ninku 2: Tenkuuryuu e no Michi (GG)

Planning
Ajidara

Graphics
Murach
A.Taro
8.Bee

Program
Alice.Kagamino
Ezachy

Sound
Chikayo Fukuda (Chikayo.F)
Bryan.M

Special Thanks to..
Hideki Katagiri (H.Katagiri)
Nobuo Matsushima (N.Matsushima)
Matsumoto Tooru no Kabushiki Hisshou Gaku (FC)

Exeuctive [sic] Producer
Takayuki Kamikura

Producer
Shoichi Iida

Program Directer [sic]
Takaaki Ushiki

Programer [sic]
Yoshihiko Nakazawa (Ramu-chan Nakazawa [らむちゃん Nakazawa])
Saeko Suda
Tomohiro Hori

Graphics Digitize
Hiroaki Otsuka
Tomoyo Iwase
Takako Endo
Mika Aida

Assistant
Nobuyuki Kume
Miho Yoshida

Publicity
Hiroyuki Yanagida

Other Staff
Masaaki Sato
Takashi Izumi
Yoshitaka Honda
Yoshikazu Takeda
Mayumi Makafuji
Hidemi Shimazu
Kumiko Shiraishi
Keiko Tezuka
Mikako Inoue

Character Design
Keisuke Yamashina

Editorial Supervision
Toru Matsumoto
Knight Rider Special (PCE)

Producer
Akihiro.O

Director
Hiroshi.Y

Programmer
Atsumi.O

Designer
Fumihide.A
Koji.I

Sound
Shigehisa.H
Junichi.S

Gammer
Fumihide.A

Planner
Hiroshi.Y

Publisher
Yuko.K

Adviser
Toshio.O

Special Thanks
Minoru.A
Hirotaka.A
Nekketsu Koukou Dodgeball-bu: Soccer-hen MD

Director
H. Hirarinski

Producer
Usi

Assistant Producer
Tamix

Main Programmer
Hiro 777

Sub Programmer
Kazuyuki Oikawa? (Koko)
Take.F
Toshiaki Araki? (Toshiyan)

Graphic Designer
Masayo Yoshioka? (Gonzales Yoshioka [ゴンザレス よしおか])

Sound Arranger
Koujirou Mikusa (Mixa)

Special Thanks
Cube Sound
Technos Japan Corp.
Battle Formation (PS)
Planning (企画)
 Yuuentai (株式会社 遊演体)
	Kousuke Fukumoto (福本 皇祐)
 Banpresoft (株式会社 バンプレソフト)
	Akira Kanemoto (金本 明)
Game Production (ゲーム制作)
	Yuuentai (株式会社 遊演体)
	Arsion? (株式会社 アルシオン)
	Landworf (有限会社 ランドワーフ)
Production Staff (制作スタッフ)
Director (ディレクター)
	Tomohide Iijima (飯島 智秀)
	Tomohiro Murakami (村上 知宏)
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
	Akira Suzaki (すざき あきら)
Direction (演出)
	Akihiko Miyata (みやた あきひこ)
System Design (システムデザイン)
	Takayuki Onodera (小野寺 崇之)
Program (プログラム)
	Masayuki Hirashima (平島 正之)
	Motoo Yasuma (安間 基夫)
Graphics (グラフィックス)
	Hideo Kon (今 栄生)
	Kazuya Hagiwara (萩原 一也)
	Kenji Honma (本間 健次)
Music (音楽)
	Studio MAO (スタジオ MAO)
	 Kouichi Shimamura (島村 孝一)
Guest Character Design (ゲストキャラクターデザイン)
	Masanobu Andou (安藤 正信)
CG Character Design (CGキャラクターデザイン)
	Yasuzou Iino (いいの やすぞう)
CG Character (CGキャラクター)
	AXEL(アクセル)
Monster Voice (怪人・怪獣の声)
	Kouichi Shimamura & Akihiko Miyata (しまむら&みやた)
Coodinater (コーディネーター)
	Yuuentai (株式会社 遊演体)
	 Shunichi Adachi (足立 旬一)
Production Cooperation (制作協力)
	Studio STAT (有限会社 スタジオスタット)
	Pole to Win (有限会社 ポールトゥウィン)
Special Thanks to
	Hideki Okamoto (おかもと ひでき)
	Atsurou Furusawa (古澤 淳郎)
	Hitoshi? Aikawa (会川 仁)
	Hiroumi? Okabe (岡部 宏宇民)
	Yoshio Kurita (栗田 祥男)
	Gajin Watanabe (渡辺 我人)
And Very Special Thanks to
	Ishinomori Production (株式会社 石森プロ)
	Toei (東映 株式会社)
	Tsuburaya Production (株式会社 円谷プロダクション)
	Soutuu Eagensy (株式会社 創通エージェンシー)
	Sunrise (株式会社 サンライズ)
	Ray Up (株式会社レイ・アップ)
Production (制作)
	Banpresto (株式会社 バンプレスト)
	 Consumer Division (コンシューマー事業部)
Puyo Puyo Tsuu (SS)
Production (製作)
	Masamitsu Niitani (MOO 仁井谷)
Supervisor (監督)
	MACHAO A
Music (音楽)
	LMSMusic
	 Katsumi Tanaka (田中勝巳)
	Tomonori Minami (BA.M)
	Einosuke Nagao (長尾 英之介)
	Tsuyoshi Matsushima (松島 剛史)
	YAMASAKI
Featured Songs (挿入歌)
ずっと/そばに/いるよ
Words, Compose, Arrange (作詞・作曲・編曲)
	Katsumi Tanaka (田中勝己)
Vocal (唄)
	Katsumi Tanaka (田中勝己) / Kazuhiro Kounoue (河野上 和廣)
	(NECアベニュー)
灼熱のファイヤーダンス
Words, Compose, Arrange, Vocal (作詞・作曲・編曲・唄)
	Katsumi Tanaka (田中勝己)
	(NECアベニュー)
Planner (企画)
	Kengo Morita (森田 健吾 (24))
Scenario (脚本) 
	5-5-shiki Uemyzo (五五式うゑみぞ)
	Hakuryuuhou Kasumi (白龍鳳 霞) 
	Kenji Kawakita (かわきた けんじ)
	Kengo Morita (森田 健吾 (24))
Voice Actors (声の出演)
Arle (アルル)
	Mami Inoue (井上 麻美)
Carbuncle (カーバンクル)
	Masamitsu Niitani (MOO 仁井谷)
Enemys (敵キャラの皆さん (本名の50音順))
	Yasutoshi Akiyama (秋山 泰俊SS)
	Ayame Kizuki (A.KIZUKI)
	Inazou Kizukuri (木造 稲三)
	WINNER
	Kenji Oda (ダ王 健司)
	Kazuto Hisoku (上人 一速)
	Kenji Kawakita (かわきた けんじ)
	Kazuhiro Kounoue (河野上 和廣)
	Hiroki Kodama (小玉 大合体SS)
	Shimeharotsuru (〆張鶴)
	Kemi (けみ)
	Sonchou Sawa (村長さわ)
	Kagetora (影虎)
	Kyouryuu Tansha (恐竜単車)
	Amon (阿門)
	Murasaki Shu (むらさき 朱)
	Takayuki Hirono (JEMINI)
	Tomoya Honda (わあくん)
	Ken? Matsui (みがく)
	?? Nakamatsu (ガッツ中松)
	Okogeyukapihime (おこげゆかぴひめ)
	?? Tachibana (橘)
	?? Yamasaki (YAMASAKI)
	TAKIN
	Nobutsugu? Watanabe (渡辺(炎)KIT)
	Takayuki Watanabe (KEROL)
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
	Kenji Kawakita (かわきた けんじ)
	RIU
	Yumi Gennosuke (弓 弦ノ助)
	Nekonyan (ねこにゃん)
	Shinichirou Takamoto (沢渡 寿三朗)
	Kemi (けみ)
	Kengo Morita (森田 健吾 (24))
Pictures (作画)
	RIU
	Kenji Kawakita (かわきた けんじ)
	Hiroki Kodama (小玉 大合体SS)
	Nekonyan (ねこにゃん)
	Shinichirou Takamoto (沢渡 寿三朗)
	Kemi (けみ)
Opening [Design] (オープニング)
	JANUS
	Takuya Hirata (平田 卓也)
	RIU
Endding [Design] (エンディング)
	Kenji Kawakita (かわきた けんじ)
	RIU
Recording (録音)
	STUDIO 5150
Casting (キャスティング)
	Sonchou Sawa (村長さわ)
	Yasutoshi Akiyama (秋山 泰俊SS)
Manual (マニュアル)
	Kido Fukuzaburou (木戸 福三朗)
	Kazuto Hisoku (上人 一速)
Package (パッケージ)
	Ichi (壱)
Cooperation (協力)
	Tatsuya Nakanishi (中西 達夫)
	Katsumi Enami (榎並 克巳)
Production Cooperation (製作協力)
Game Arts (ゲームアーツ)
	Youichi Miyaji (宮路 洋一)
	Takuya nagamura (長村 琢哉)
	Tomoyuki Shimada (嶋田 智幸)
Bits Laboratory (ビッツラボラトリー)
	Satoru Miyazaki (宮崎 暁)
	Soshi? Kaneama (金山 素志)
	Yoshiaki Tsuruoka (鶴岡 義明)
	Naozumi Honma (本間 直純)
	Masashi Inde (印出 匡志)
	Makoto Ishikawa (石川 誠)
Script Arts (スクリプトアーツ)
	Kenichirou Ohmi? (大味 健一朗)
	Akira Kojima (児島 明)
	Hiroyuki Akahane (赤羽 博行)
	Shingo Tsuda (津田 真吾)
Ikusabune (企画デザイン工房戦船)
	Masatoshi Akaji (赤司 雄俊)
	Kenichi Iwaida (祝田 賢一)
Special Thanks (特別協力)
	Tadashi Ishimaru (WAO ISSE)
Direction (演出)
	Kenji Kawakita (かわきた けんじ)
Supervisor (監修)
	Takayuki Hirono (JEMINI)
Production (製作)
	Compile (コンパイル)
Mahou Gakuen Lunar (SS)
Animation Staff (- アニメーション制作 -)
Direction, Storyboard (監督・絵コンテ)
	Hiroshi Fukutomi (福富 博)
Scenario (脚本)
	Yuu Sugitani (杉谷 佑)
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
	Toshiyuki Kubooka (窪岡 俊之)
Sub Chara Design (サブキャラデザイン)
	Isamu Imakake (今掛 勇)
Animation Director (作画監督)
	Minoru Murao (村尾 稔)
	Kouhei? Kajiwara (梶原 昖平)
Art Work (原画)
	Moriyasu Taniguchi (谷口 守泰)
	Hiroyoshi Iida (飯田 宏義)
	Yuuko Watabe? (渡部 裕子)
	Yukio Okano (岡野 幸男)
	Shinsuke Terasawa (寺沢 伸介)
	Junichi Hayakawa (早川 淳一)
	Katsumi Shimazaki (島崎 克実)
	Youhou? Souzaki (宗崎 楊芳)
	Mikihiko Andou (安藤 幹彦)
        Manuali Hasegawa (長谷川 龍之)
	Isamu Imakake (今掛 勇)
Movie (動画)
	E-cho Films
BG (背景)
	Production AI (株式会社プロダクションアイ)
Photography (撮影)
	Trans Arts (トランスアーツ撮影部)
Film Development (現像)
	Tokyo Laboratory (東京現像所)
Animation Producer (アニメーションプロデューサー)
	Yutaka Ohhashi (大橋 豊)
	Michihisa Okabe (岡部 論久)
Production (制作)
	Eargeiz (エーアガイツ)
	J.C. Staff (ジェーシースタッフ)
Opening Animation Staff (- オープニング制作 -)
Animation Director (作画監督)
	Yumi Nakayama (中山 由実)
Art Work  (原画)
	Ryouichi Ohki (大木 良一)
BG Design (背景)
	Sadayuki Arai (荒井 貞幸)
Animo Staff (アニモスタッフ)
	Yuuji Kishino (岸野 裕司)
	Mikio Nakaide (中出 三記夫)
	Hiroshi Onojima (小野島 寛)
	Atsuko Takahira (高比良 敦子)
Music (音楽)
	Twofive (ツーファイブ)
Game Production  (- ゲーム制作 -)
Scenario (シナリオ)
	Yuu Sugitani (杉谷 佑)
	Fuminori Yoshida (吉田 文徳)
	Hironori Fujimoto (藤本 弘範)
	Haruhiko Kashiwazaki (柏崎 晴彦)
Total Producer (全体統括)
	Tomoyuki Shimada (嶋田 智幸)
Program Check (プログラム管理)
	Masatoshi Kanemitsu (金光 正敏)
Main Program (メインプログラム)
	Tomoyuki Shimada (嶋田 智幸)
Battle Program (戦闘プログラム)
	Masatoshi Kanemitsu (金光 正敏)
	Masakazu? Mori(森 正一)
	Seiji Satou (佐藤 正二)
Maintenance Program (保守プログラム)
	Kazuto Kawahira (川平 一人)
	Kazuhiro Irie (入江 和宏)
	Shigehiro Yamaie (山家 茂浩)
Scenario Arrange, Script (シナリオアレンジ・スクリプト制作)
	Kazuto Kawahira (川平 一人)
	Noboru Miyano (宮野 昇)
	Takao Fujita (藤田 隆生)
	Noriyuki Ohsawa (大澤 範之)
	Tanyuki? Itou (伊東 誕行)
	Daisuke Shimizu (清水 大介)
	Yuuki Yamada (山田 雄樹)
	Kouji Yamazaki (山崎 浩司)
Battle Data (戦闘データ制作)
	Kazuhiro Irie (入江 和宏)
	Kazuyuki Iwasaki (岩崎 和之)
Graphic (グラフィック)
	Miki Ikeda (池田 未来)
	Toriyuki Inokuma (猪熊 酉幸)
	Myouri? Kikuchi (菊池 妙理)
	Masashi Kimura (木村 正志)
	Toshiaki Seki (関 敏昭)
	Hiroya? Mishima (三島 宏健)
	Takeshi Minakawa (皆川 剛志)
	Chieko Yokoyama (横山 千恵子)
	Ryuuichi Nawamura (縄村 竜一)
	Masanori? Itou (伊東 大典)
	Naoko Sakurada (桜田 直子)
	Takahiro Iwao (岩尾 隆弘)
	Atsushi Yamaguchi (山口 篤志)
	Masahiko Iketani (池谷 昌彦)
	Isamu Ikeda (池田 勇)
	Sayuri Warita (割田 小百合)
	Risa Mochizuki (望月 りさ)
	Daiki Sato (里 大樹)
Production Assistant (制作進行)
	Katsuki Saitou (斉藤 勝記)
	Hironori Fujimoto (藤本 弘範)
Monster Design (モンスターデザイン)
	Ayano Koshiro (古代 綾乃)
BG Design (背景デザイン)
	Akitoki Satou (佐藤 明機)
	Kaoru Yamamoto (山本 薫)
Battle BG (戦闘背景)
	Studio Bihou  (スタジオ美峰)
Illustration (イラスト)
	Akari Funato (船戸 明里)
Movie Compresser (動画圧縮)
	Tadashi Shimayama? (縞山 忠)
Cooperation (協力)
	Keitarou Numata (沼田 恵太郎)
	Toshiyuki Uchida (内田 敏幸)
	Yousuke Nishiyama (西山 洋介)
	Hiroyoshi Morishita (森下 宏好)
	Reibun? Okano (岡野 礼文)
Test Play (テストプレイ)
	Yukihito? Sometani (染谷 行人)
	Hiroshi Takeno (竹野 浩司)
	Nobukazu Arai (荒井 宣和)
	Yuuichi Kikuchi (菊池 雄一)
	Shin Koyama (小山 慎)
	Toshimasa Harada (原田 俊政)
	Junichi Ohta (太田 純一)
	Akio hashimoto (橋本 晃男)
	Tomoyoshi Murayama (村山 友良)
Producer (プロデューサー)
	Youichi Miyaji (宮路 洋一)
Executive Producer (製作)
	Tsuguhiko Kadokawa (角川 歴彦)
Presented by (制作)
	Kadokawa Books / ESP (角川書店/ESP)
Stellar Assault SS (SS) 
Programmer
	桑原 利行
	 Toshiyuki Kuwabara
Director
	土田 康司
	 Koji Toda
Story
	後藤 信二
	 Shinji Gotoh
Mechanic design
	山根 公利
	 Kimitoshi Yamane
Movie
	山本 篤志
	 Atsushi Yamamoto
	清水 健
	 Tatsuru Shimizu
	長嶋 淳子
	 Junko Nagashima
BG&2D Graphic
	大塚 康之
	 Kouji Ootsuka
Modeling
	加藤 博子
	 Hiroko Katoh
Texture mapping
	山本 篤志
	 Atsushi Yamamoto
	長嶋 淳子
	 Junko Nagashima
	清水 健
	 Tatsuru Shimizu
	加藤 博子
	 Hiroko Katoh
	大塚 康之
	 Kouji Ootsuka
Music compose
	N2
	国本 佳宏
	 Yoshihiro Kunimoto
	伊藤 雅宏
	 Masahiro Itoh
	飯田 誠
	 Makoto Iida
Recording
	Audio Tanaka ((株)AUDIO・タナカ)
	Tavac ((株)タバック)
Cast
	-アヤ-
	松井菜桜子
	 Naoko Matsui
	-エドガー-
	大塚 芳忠
	 Yoshitada Ootsuka
	-シェイク-
	小杉十郎太
	 Jurota Kosugi
	-マリア-
	大谷 育江
	 Ikue Ootani
	-ブレンダ-
	今井 由香
	 Yuka Imai
	-アラン-
	檜山 修之
	 Nobuyuki Hiyama
	-ブラッド-
	梁田 清之
	 Kiyoyuki Yanada
	-パイロット-
	吉野 裕行
	 Hiroyuki Yoshino
Charactor design
	うたたねひろゆき
	 Hiroyuki Utatane
Sales promotion
	八木 宏之
	 Hiroyuki Yagi
Publicity
	Dream Cube ((株)ドリームキューブ)
Test play
	Chief (-ちーふ-)
	Junko Nagashima (長嶋 淳子)
	Masatoshi Satou (佐藤 雅俊)
	Hiroko Katou (加藤 博子)
	Tatsuru Shimizu (清水 健)
	Atsushi Yamamoto (山本 篤志)
	Kouji Ootsuka (大塚 康之)
	Akiko Kojima (小島 明子)
	Masahiro Kanno (菅野 雅浩)
Special Thanks
	Tetsuya Takei (武井 哲也)
	Yoshihiro Suzuki (鈴木 好洋)
	Hideki Katagiri (片桐 秀樹)
	Takayuki Itagaki (板垣 貴幸)
	Shigeo Koyama (小山 茂雄)
	Norihito Katou (加藤 紀人)
	Noriyuki Sanada (真田 憲幸)
	Ryouichi Hasegawa (長谷川亮一)
Producer
	Noboru Machida (町田 登)
Presented by
	SIMS (シムス株式会社)
Kochira Katsushikaku Kameari Kouenmae Hashutsujo: High-Tech Building Shinkou Soshi Sakusen! no Maki (PS)
Character Voice (キャラクターボイス)
	両津 勘吉: Lasalle Ishii (ラサール石井)
	秋山 麗子: Yumi Morio (森尾 由美)
	中川 圭一: Mitsuru Miyamoto (宮本 充)
	電極 +: Junko Takeuchi (竹内 順子)
	ボルボ西郷: Hiroaki Harakawa (原川 浩明)
	麻里 愛: Kaori Asou (麻生 かほ里)
Recording  Cooperation (録音協力)
	Nelke Planning (ネルケプランニング)
[Recording] Studio (スタジオ)
	Jinnan Studio (神南スタジオ)
	Yoyogi Animation School (代々木アニメーション学院)
Supervisor (スーパーバイザー)
	Shouji Takahashi (高橋 章二)
Production Manager (プロダクションマネージャー)
	Eisaku Maniwa (間庭 英作)
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
	Makoto Asanuma (浅沼 誠)
Producer (プロデューサー)
	Yasutomi Shimizu (清水 泰臣)
	Tomoaki Imaizumi (今泉 智明)
	Toshihiro Suzuki (鈴木 敏弘)
Director (ディレクター)
	Shinsaku Shimada (島田 晋作)
	Kinya Takehana (竹花 欣也)
Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
	Toshinori Akechi (明智 敏典)
	Susumu Kitagawa (北川 進)
Programmer
	Hideyuki Kainuma (貝沼 英之)
	Yuu? Ibuki (伊吹 有)
	Kagari Sugita (杉田 かがり)
Main Designer (メインデザイナー)
	Masayuki Suzuki (鈴木 雅之)
Designer (デザイナー)
	Emi Aida (相田 恵美)
	Kouji Ueda (上田 孝二)
	Suzuko Umemoto (梅本 鈴子)
	Youko Gotan (五反 葉子)
	Miwa Sakai (坂井 美和)
	Hiroki Takahashi (高橋 弘規)
	Yuuka Miyashita (宮下 裕香)
	Satomi Yokose (横瀬 さとみ)
Music (ミュージック)
	Kousuke Yamashita (山下 康介)
Music Effector (ミュージックエフェクター)
	Kouji Yamada (山田 耕治)
Production Cooperation: Asatsu (制作協力:株式会社 旭通信社)
	Yutaka Sugiyama (杉山 豊)
	Masaki Doi (土井 正樹)
	Tsuyoshi Fujita (藤田 剛)
Animation Picture: Gineisha (作画:株式会社 銀英社)
Weekly Jump Editorial Staff (週刊少年ジャンプ編集部)
	Kazuhiko Torishima (鳥嶋 和彦)
	Toshiaki Takahashi (高橋 俊晶)
	Masao Koike (小池 正夫)
	Toumon? Takeda (武田 冬門)
Monthly V Jump Editorial Staff (月刊Vジャンプ編集部)
	Hideo Yoshikura (吉倉 英雄)
	Yuu Kondou (近藤 裕)
	Kenji Okamoto (岡本 堅史)

	Tsuneo Matsumoto (松本 常雄)
	Naoto Akamatsu (赤松 直人)
	Makoto Iwahara (岩原 誠)
	Hiroyuki Kawai (河合 宏之)

	Miho Suzuki (鈴木 美穂)
Sales Promotion (セールスプロモーション)
	Nao Fujiwara (藤原 尚)
	Kouji Senkawa (千川 耕司)
	Hirotaka Watanabe (渡辺 浩孝)
	Takahiro Mizuno (水野 貴大)
	Atsushi? Kazumi (鹿住 淳)
	Yumiko Kawasaka? (河坂 由美子)
	Katsunori Kubo (久保 勝範)
(C)Osamu Akimoto, Atelier Biidama / Shuueisha, Fuji TV, Asatsu ((C)秋本治・アトリエびーだま / 集英社・フジテレビ・ASATSU)
(C)BANDAI 1997
Nushi Tsuri 64 (N64)
Original Work (原作)
	Yuu Yuu (有限会社遊遊)
Progress Control (進行管理)
	Akinori Sekine (関根彰規)
	Miki Miyagi (宮城美紀)
Publicity (広報)
	Masa Saitou (まさ斎藤)
Sales Promotion (宣伝)
	Takuhiro Gotou (後藤琢宏)
Production Produce, Direction (制作プロデュース・ディレクション)
	Kouichirou Genda (玄田貢一郎)
Game Design, Graphic (ゲームデザイン・グラフィック)
	YUKI.Y
Fish 3D Modeling (魚3Dモデリング)
	Li Chunhua (李 春华)
Program (プログラム)
	Hirotaka Iwayama (磐山寛貴)
	Keisuke Hino (日野圭介)
	Shin Fukumoto (福本晋)
	Yoshihito Takaishi (高石義人)
Sound (サウンド)
	Katsuhiro Hayashi (林 克洋)
	Akihiko Tamura (田村玲彦)
Sound Adviser (Flower Bed) (サウンドアドバイザー(花壇))
	Hideaki Tsumura (津村秀明)
Test Play (テストプレイ)
	Hajime Sakai (酒井 基)
	Masaki Hirata (平田正樹)
	Kenji Ishikawa (石川健二)
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
	Shuuhei Yoshida (吉田周平)
Production Cooperation (制作協力)
	Ferga Co., Ltd. (有限会社フェルガ)
	Toucan Co., Ltd. [有限会社トゥキャン] (有限会社トゥキャン)
Production (制作)
	DDL (Digital Data Laboratory) (ディーディーエル合資会社)
Presented by (販売)
	Victor Interactive Softoware ((株)ビクター インタラクティブ ソフトウェア)
Omiai Commando (PS) 
Staffs
Magical Staff
Production&Direction
	Chisako Komatsu (小松 千佐子)
Assistant Direction
	Satoko Takeuchi (竹内 聡子)
Main Design & Art Direction
	Ai Maruo (丸尾 愛)
3D Desing
	Naofumi? Nakamoto (仲本 直史)
	Yoshie? Kishimoto (岸本 佳枝)
	Tamio Kimura (木村 民生)
Design Assist
	Keiji Furuya? (古谷 佳史)
Main Program & Assistant Direction
	Masatoshi Hayami (早水 雅俊)
AI & 2D Program
	Toshihiro Ishihara (石原 利洋)
2D Program
	Akira Takeda (竹田 顕)
3D Program
	Kazunori Sasaki (佐々木 一憲)
Program
	Norihiko? Uchiyama (内山 周彦)
	Hidetomo Nabeshima (鍋島 英知)
Scenario
	Tomoharu Fujiwara (藤原 友晴)
	Kaori Tanaka (田中 香織)
Scenario Assist
	Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林 朋弘)
	Kei Takada (高田 圭)
	Eiji Machida (町田 英士)
	Shinobu Gotou (後藤 志乃武)
	Taku Katou (加藤 拓)
	Motonori Suwa (諏訪 誠紀)
Planning Assist
	Yuusuke Yokoji (横治 佑介)
Sound Direction
	Toshiyuki Takine (滝根 俊之)
Composition
	Gou? Kuwakino (桑木野 恒)
Enix Staff
Sales
	Hajime Kanie (蟹江 元)
	Hiroshi Taguchi (田口 浩司)
	Seiji Katsuragi (葛城 正治)
	Tomoyoshi Ohsaki (大崎 智義)
	Kouji Takada (高田 浩二)
	Yutaka Tani (谷 豊)
	Yuuken Furo (風呂 有賢)
	Hiroyuki Ishikawa (石川 浩之)
	Atsushi? Toda (戸田 淳)
	Hirokuni Matsuyama (松山 博邦)
	Saori Habara (葉原 さおり)
	Mari Shimada (島田 真里)
	Keiko Katsumata (勝又 啓子)
	Tsutomu Yamada (山田 勉)
	Kazuo Kusakawa (草川 量雄)
	Tatsuhiko Tsubota (坪田 達彦)
	Keiji Ishida (石田 圭史)
	Mika Sakai (境 美佳)
Promotion
	Shinji Futami (二見 眞治)
	Hideki Yamamoto (山本 秀樹)
	Munehiro Ohsawa (大澤 宗弘)
	Akira? Nanba (難波 彰)
	Rumi Yoshikawa (吉川 ルミ)
	Hodaka Yamagishi (山岸 穂高)
Art Work
	Naoki Ohishi (大石 直樹)
	Takashi Kamimura (神村 多加志)
Software Support
	Teruhiko Hanawa (花輪 照彦)
	Kenjirou Karino (狩野 健二郎)
	Noriko Nakame (中目 乃利子)
Debugging Staff
	Shinobu Nonaka (野中 忍)
	Seiichi Moriuchi (森内 誠一)
	Sakiyoshi? Takahashi (高橋 咲好)
	Takayuki Ishii (石井 貴幸)
	Ryuuichi Nakajima (中嶋 龍一)
	Rie Mochizuki (望月 利恵)
	Hikaru Shimabukuro (島袋 光)
	Futoshi? Kimura (木村 太)
	Takafumi Gotou (後藤 隆文)
	Takamitsu Hatanaka (畠中 貴光)
	Tadahiro Minamishima (南島 忠弘)
	Teppei Kobayashi (小林 鉄兵)
	Emi Sakamoto (坂本 絵美)
	Chihiro Miyake (三宅 千尋)
	Yasunori Hosono (細野 康典)
	Tetsuya Fujimoto (藤本 哲哉)
	Emi Narikiyo? (成清 絵美)
Technical Support
	Hiroshi Satou (佐藤 浩)
	Hideki Yoneyama (米山 秀樹)
Producer
	Yukihiro Shibuya (渋谷 幸弘)
Executive Producers
	Keiji Honda (本田 圭司)
	Yukinobu Chida (千田 幸信)
Publisher
	Yasuhiro Fukushima (福嶋 康博)
Magical (魔法株式会社)
Enix (株式会社 エニックス)
[Font] Production (協力)
	Fontworks International Limited
Simple 1500 Series Vol. 28: The Dungeon RPG (PS)
Producer (プロデューサー)
	Yasunori Matsuki (松木 靖則)
	Nobuyuki Okajima (岡島 信幸)
Sceries Coodinater (シリーズ コーディネーター)
	Kitamoto Sora (北本 宇宙)
Production Assistance (制作アシスタント)
	Naoi Azahara (宇原 直似)
Development Producer (開発プロデューサー)
	Yoshihisa Kishimoto (岸本 良久)
Director (ディレクター)
	Michiya Hirasawa (平沢 道也)
	Tsukushi Sasaki (佐々木 筑紫)
	Shuuji Wada (和田 修二)
Music (音楽)
	Tsukushi Sasaki (佐々木 筑紫)
Sound Effect (効果音)
	Seitarou Minayoshi (皆吉 清太郎)
Designer (デザイナー)
	Tatsuo Sakami (酒見 辰夫)
	O-chan (おーちゃん)
	Takazumi Matsukawa (松川 孝純)
	Mayumi Hirasawa (平沢 真由美)
Read Programmer (リードプログラマー)
	Michiya Hirasawa (平沢 道也)
Programmer (プログラマー)
	Kazumasa Hamamoto (浜本 一正)
Sales Promotion (宣伝広報)
	Yoshi? Kojima (小島 義)
	Shinya Takagi (高木 伸也)
Publicity (営業販促)
	Nan-chan (なんちゃん)
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
	Inuboo (いぬぼー)
	Miki & Ryuushin? (未来&龍宙)
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
	Yuuji Itou (伊藤 裕二)
(C) 2000 Mint/PLOPHET
(C) D3PUBLISHER
Time Bokan Series: Bokan Desuyo (PS)
Voice Actors (声の演出)
ドロンジョ
	Noriko Ohara (小原 乃梨子)
ボヤッキー
	Jouji Yanami (八奈見 乗児)
トンズラー
	Kazuya Tatekabe (たてかべ 和也)
ドクロベエ・べラ助
	Junpei Takuguchi (滝口 順平)
ヤッターマン1号
丹平
	Yoshiko Ohta (太田 淑子)
ヤッターマン2号
	Mari Okamoto (岡本茉利)
ゼンダマン
	Yuuji Mitsuya (三ツ矢 雄二)
オタスケマン
	Yuu Mizushima (水島 裕)
ヤットデタマン
	Kazuyuki Sogabe (曽我部 和恭)
イッパツマン
 オダテブタ・他
	Yasunori Matsumoto (松本 保典)
イタダキマン
	Mayumi Tanaka (田中 真弓)
ナレーター
	Hirotaka Suzuoki (鈴置 洋孝)
いけますイタチ
 オシイ成人・他
	Chafuurin (茶風林)
オロカブ・他
	Mari Yokoo (横尾 まり)
オモッチャマン
	Reiko Katsura (桂 玲子)
アマッタン・他
	Tomoko Kawakami (川上 とも子)
ふくろうメカ
	Masayuki Yamamoto (山本 正之)
Animation Staff (アニメーションスタッフ)
Supervisor / Storyboard (監督/絵コンテ)
	Hiroshi Sasagawa (笹川 ひろし)
Direction (演出)
	Seitarou Hara (原 征太郎)
Guest Mecha Design (ゲストメカデザイン)
	Hiroshi Ogawa (小川 浩)
Animation Director (作画監督)
	Tadakazu Iguchi (井口 忠一)
Art Work  (原画)
	Nobukazu Sakuma (佐久間 信計)
	Shigeko Sakuma (佐久間 しげ子)
	Minoru Kibata (木場田 実)
Movie Check (動画チェック)
	Ree ?? (李 載束)
Movie (動画)
	Hanil Animation (韓一動画)
Photography Supervisor (撮影監督)
	Koutarou Yokoyama (横山 幸太郎)
Photography (撮影)
	Kenshirou Aizawa (相沢 健四郎)
	Masashi Takekawa (武川 昌志)
	Masahiko Yokoyama (横山 昌彦)
Edit (編集)
	Sachiko Miki (三木 幸子)
Film Develop, Video Edit (現像・ビデオ編集)
	Tokyo Laboratory (東京現像所)
Music (音楽)
	Masayuki Yamamoto (山本 正之)
	Masaaki  Jinbo (神保 正明)
Sound Production (音響制作)
	Sack Promotion (ザックプロモーション)
Recroding Studio (録音スタジオ)
	Seion Studio (整音スタジオ)
Production Control (制作管理)
	Masaru Shibata (柴田 勝)
Producer (プロデューサー)
	Hirotoshi Ohkura (大倉 宏俊)
Theme Song (主題歌)
「ボカンと一発!ドロンボー」
 Words, Compose (作詞・作曲)
	Masayuki Yamamoto (山本 正之)
 Arrange (編曲)
	Masaaki Jinbo (神保 正明)
 Vocal (唄)
	Masayuki Yamamoto (山本 まさゆき)
 Chorus (コーラス)
	Pink Piggies (ピンク・ピッギーズ)
 Director (ディレクター)
	Tomatoaki (とまとあき)
Game Production (ゲーム制作)
Main Program (メインプログラム)
	Takeaki Sumiya? (荘埜(らい)毅明)
Enemy Program (エネミープログラム)
	Takashi? Yamashita (山下(120%)孝)
Graphics (グラフィック)
	Takao Matsunaga (松永(キャロライン)貴男)
	Megumi Fujii (藤井(ブタアーティスト)恵)
	Naoko Sugawara (菅原(ボカンと出産)直子)
	Naoto Obana (尾鼻(システムチェンジ)直人)
Sound, SE (サウンド・SE)
	T's Music ((有)ティーズミュージック)
	 Kazumi Ozawa (小沢 和美)
Game Director (ゲームディレクター)
	Naoto Obana (おばな なおと)
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
	Yuuki Shintani (新谷 祐樹)
	Kenji Yamamoto (山元 健司)
	Shou Yokoyama (横山 祥)
	Saneyuki Taguchi (田口 真之)
	Yoshikatsu Higashino (東野 好克)
	Munehiro Tani (谷 宗広)
	Kageru? Hayase (速瀬 陰)
	Youta Obana (尾鼻 陽太)
	Midori Fujii (藤井 緑)
	Midori Sasaki (佐々木 みどり)
Cooperation (協力)
	Masataka Iseki (井関 正隆)
	Yuuta Kadohara (門原 悠太)
	Takumi Takeuchi (竹内 巧)

	Sony PCL(株)
	Mizuno Production ((株)水野プロダクション)
	STUDIO STAT
	POLE TO WIN
Producer (プロデューサー)
	Kouji Ishitani (石谷 浩二)
	Yoshinobu Ohyama (大山 誉展)
Total Producer (総指揮)
	HACHIRO・N
Production (制作)
	Eleven ((株)イレブン)
Planning, Sales (企画・発売)
	Banpresto ((株)バンプレスト)
(C)タツノコプロ
(C)BANPREST 1998
Time Bokan Series: Bokan Go Go Go (PS)
Storyboard (◆絵コンテ◆)
	Hiroshi Sasagawa (笹川 ひろし)
Direction (◆演出◆)
	Susumu Kudou (工藤 進)
Scenario (◆脚本◆)
	Atsunori Kawachi (河内 厚典)
Cast (◆キャスト◆)
マージョ
ドロンジョ
ムージョ
アターシャ
ミレンジャ
ムンムン
ヤンヤン
ルージュ
	Noriko Ohara (小原 乃梨子)
グロッキー
ボヤッキー
トボッケー
セコビッチ
ジュリー・コケマツ
コスイネン
ダサイネン
ピエール
	Jouji Yanami (八奈見 乗児)
ワルサー
トンズラー
ドンジューロー
ドワルスキー
アラン・スカドン
キョカンチン
トンメンタン
オンドレー
	Kazuya Tatekabe (たてかべ 和也)
ドクロベエ
	Junpei Takuguchi (滝口 順平)
丹平
ヤッターマン1号
	Yoshiko Ohta (太田 淑子)
淳子
ヤッターマン2号
	Mari Okamoto (岡本茉利)
オモッチャマ
	Reiko Katsura (桂 玲子)
ゼンダマン1号
	Yuuji Mitsuya (三ツ矢 雄二)
オタスケマン1号
	Yuu Mizushima (水島 裕)
ヤットデタマン
	Kazuyuki Sogabe (曽我部 和恭)
イッパツマン
	Yasunori Matsumoto (松本 保典)
イタダキマン
	Mayumi Tanaka (田中 真弓)
センダライオン
ゲキガスキー
	Masayuki Yamamoto (山本 正之)
オシイ星人
	Katsumi Suzuki (鈴木 勝美)
大巨人
	Katsuhisa Houki (宝亀克寿)
オロカブ
	Mari Yokoo (横尾 まり)
トッタルニャン
	Ikue Kimura (木村 郁絵)
[Extra]
	Raeru Fukamori (深森 らえる)
	Touichi Ochi (越智 透一)
	Toru Omata (尾又 徹)
	Makoto Etou (江藤 真琴)
Opening Picture (◆オープニング原画◆)
	Tomihiko Ohkubo (大久保 富彦)
	Shigeki Kouhara (工原 しげき)
	Youko Satou (佐藤 陽子)
	Hidetoshi Satou (佐藤 英敏)
	Utano Takada (高田 詩乃)
	Shinji Takeuchi (竹内 進二)
	Ruuji Tomioka (富岡 隆司)
	Kazuya Miura (三浦 和也)
	Chizuru Miyawaki (宮脇 千鶴)
	Toshinari Yamashita (山下 敏成)
Animation Director (◆作画監督◆)
	Akira Kano (加野 晃)
Game version Mecha Setting (◆ゲーム版メカ設定◆)
	Toshiaki Tetsura (鉄羅 紀明)
Art Work  (◆原画◆)
	Kumiko Sen (栫 久美子)
	Shinji Takeuchi (竹内 進二)
	Youko Satou (佐藤 陽子)
	Takashi? Sano (佐野 隆史)
	Takeshi Matsuda (松田 たけし)
	Chizuru Miyawaki (宮脇 千鶴)
	Roberto Ferrari (ロベルト・フェラーリ)
 Anime R (<アニメアール>)
	Tomoaki Sakiyama (崎山 知明)
	Izumi Shimura (志村 泉)
	Sadatoshi Matsuzaka (松坂 定俊)
	Masami Murata (村田 雅美)
 Studio Mark (<スタジオ・マーク>)
	Naoki? Aisaka (相坂 直紀)
	Masakazu Kawazoe (川添 政和)
	Hidetoshi Sano (佐野 英俊)
	Masumi Hattori (服部 益実)
Movie Check (◆動画チェック◆)
	Kazuko Kiriyama (桐山 和子)
Movie (◆動画◆)
	Keiko Kakuda (角田 恵子)
	Miyuki Nagaushi (長牛 みゆき)
	Yasuyuki Shimizu (清水 保之)
	Studio Add (スタジオ・アド)
	Kino Production (きのプロダクション)
	Hanil Animation (韓一動画)
Color Setting (◆色指定◆)
	Hideko? Kitazume (北爪 英子)
Finishing (◆仕上◆)
	Tatsunoko Color Center (竜の子カラーセンター)
	Studio Add (スタジオ・アド)
	Hanil Animation (韓一動画)
Check (◆検査◆)
	Hideko? Kitazupre>
Omiai Commando (PS) 
Staffs
Magical Staff
Productionme (北爪 英子)
	Junko Yonehara (米原 純子)
Special Effect (◆特殊効果◆)
	Takashi Maekawa (前川 孝)
Visual Supervisor (◆美術監督◆)
	Kikuko Tada (多田 喜久子)
BG (◆背景◆)
	Image Room Jiro (イメージルーム・ジロー)
Photography (◆撮影◆)
	Koutarou Yokoyama (横山 幸太郎)
	Kenshirou Aizawa (相沢 健四郎)
	Masashi Takekawa (武川 昌志)
	Masahiko Yokoyama (横山 昌彦)
Edit (◆編集◆)
	Sachiko Miki (三木 幸子)
	Chihiro Nakano (中野 ちひろ)
Film Develop, Movie Edit (◆現像・ビデオ編集◆)
	Tokyo Laboratory (東京現像所)
Reworks (◆リワークス◆)
	Maki Pro (マキ・プロ)
CG Works (◆CGワークス◆)
	Anfini Entertainment Technology (アンフィニ・エンタテイメント・テクノロジ)
	Animental Studio (アニメンタル・スタジオ)
CG Director (◆CGディレクター◆)
	Junivhi Kataoka (片岡 順一)
3D Works (◆3Dワークス◆)
	Teruki Tashiro (田代 輝紀)
2D Works (◆2Dワークス)
	Scott Frasier (スコット・フレジャー)
Sell Shader (◆セルシェーダー◆)
	Takashi Nakashima (中嶌 隆史)
Recording Direction (◆録音演出◆)
	Kan Mizumoto (水元 完)
Effect (◆効果◆)
	Shouji Katou (Anime Sound) (加藤 昭二 (アニメサウンド))
Coodination (◆調整◆)
	Norio Nishizawa (西澤 規夫)
	Kazuaki Narita (成田 一明)
Recroding Studio (◆録音スタジオ◆)
	Seion Studio (整音スタジオ)
Sound Production (◆音響制作◆)
	Sack Promotion (ザックプロモーション)
Production Desk (◆制作デスク)
	Ipira Takaya (イピラタカヤ)
Production Assistant (◆制作進行◆)
	Akihiro Watanabe (渡辺 明弘)
Production Office (◆制作事務◆)
	Yoshiko Nishio (西尾 美子)
Animation Producer (◆アニメーション・プロデューサー◆)
	Shouichi Yoshida (吉田 昇一)
Animme Production (◆アニメーション制作◆)
	 Tatsunoko Pro (タツノコプロ)
Supervior (◆監督◆)
	Hiroshi Sasagawa (笹川 ひろし)
Game Graphic (◆ゲームグラフィック◆)
	Kazuo Tsutsui (筒井 和雄)
	Yoshihiro Ohta (大田 恵弘)
	Kuniyoshi Takazawa (高澤 國芳)
	Yukimasa Itou (伊藤 行勝)
	Kayoko Satou (佐藤 佳代子)
	Tomoko Kojima (小島 友子)
	Toshiyuki Nishimura (西村 年幸)
Program (◆プログラム◆)
	Hiroki Ohkawa (大川 弘樹)
	Yuuji Inoue (井上 勇二)
Development Production Assistant (◆開発制作進行◆)
	Masayoshi Koyama (小山 正義)
	Atsunori Kawachi (河内 厚典)
Development (◆開発◆)
	C-Lab. (株式会社シー・ラボ)
Game Music Production (◆ゲーム音楽制作◆)
	M's Factory (有限会社エムズファクトリー)
	 Tsukasa Masuko (増子 司)
Debug (◆デバッグ◆)
	Prober Works (有限会社プローバーワークス)
Package Work (◆パッケージワーク◆)
	Inter Inter (インターインター有限会社)
Special Thanks (◆スペシャルサンクス◆)
	Kazutoshi Yanagida (柳田 一利)
	Katsuhiro Suzuki (鈴木 克寛)
	Toshiaki Ishiwatari (石渡 利明)
	Naoto Obana (尾鼻 直人)
Presented by (◆製作発売◆)
	Banpresto (株式会社バンプレスト)
Time Bokan Series: Bokan to Ippatsu! Doronboo (PS)
Voice Actors (声の演出)
ドロンジョ
	Noriko Ohara (小原乃梨子)
ボヤッキー
	Jouji Yanami (八奈見乗児)
トンズラー
	Kazuya Tatekabe (たてかべ和也)
ドクロベエ・べラ助
	Junpei Takuguchi (茶 風 林)
Anime Production Staff (アニメ制作スタッフ)
Supervisor / Storyboard (監督・絵コンテ)
	Hiroshi Sasagawa (笹川ひろし)
Direction (演出)
	Hiroyuki Ishidou (石堂 宏之)
Guest Mecha Design (ゲストメカ設定)
	Mitsutoshi Tokuyama (徳山 光俊)
	Hiroshi Ogawa (小川 浩)
Producer (プロデューサー)
	Masatoashi Yui (由井 正俊)
	Hideji Uchiyama (内山 秀二)
Production Assistant (制作進行)
	Yoshiki Yoshida (吉田 義樹)
Animation Director (作画監督)
	Tadakazu Iguchi (井口 忠一)
Art Work  (原画)
	Tadakazu Iguchi (井口 忠一)
	Satoshi? Shigeta (重田 智)
Movie (動画)
	Tomohiro Sasaki (佐々木智浩)
	Naoyuki Saitou (斎藤 直征)
	Juurou Suga (須賀 十郎)
	Studio Love Hunter (スタジオ・ラブ(ハート)ハンター)
Finishing (仕上げ)
	Yuka Izumizawa (和泉澤由佳)
	Hikaru Mitsuzuka (三塚ひかり)
	Fumie Yoshida (吉田 文恵)
	Studio Killy? (スタジオ・キリー)
Color Setting, Check (色指定・検査)
	Yuka Izumizawa (和泉澤由佳)
Special Effect (特殊効果)
	Kou? Yamamoto (山本 公)
Visual Supervisor、BG (美術監督・背景)
	Kikuko Tada (多田喜久子)
Photography (撮影)
	Koutarou Yokoyama (横山幸太郎)
	Masahiko Yokoyama (横山 正彦)
	Masashi Takekawa (武川 昌志)
	Maiko Arai (新井麻衣子)
	Kenshirou Aizawa (相沢健四郎)
Edit (編集)
	Sachiko Miki (三木 幸子)
Recording Direction (録音監督)
	Kan Mizumoto (水元 完)
Effect (効果)
	Shouji Katou (加藤 昭二)
	 (Anime Sound Production) (アニメサウンドプロダクション)
Coodination (調整)
	Norio Nishizawa (西澤 規夫)
	 Seion Studio (整音スタジオ)
Recroding Studio (録音スタジオ)
	Seion Studio (整音スタジオ)
Recroding Production (録音制作)
	Sack Promotion (ザック・プロモーション)
Film Develop (現像)
	Tokyo Laboratory (東京現像所)
Production Cooperation (制作協力)
	Vega? Entertainment (ベガ・エンタティメント)
Production (制作)
	 Tatsunoko Production (竜の子プロダクション)
Game Production Staff (ゲーム制作スタッフ)
Program (プログラム)
	Yuuki Shintani (新谷 祐樹)
	Takeaki Sumiya? (ら い)
Graphics (グラフィック)
	Kenji Yamamoto (山元 健司)
	Megumi Fujii (藤井 恵)
	Takao Matsunaga (松永 貴男)
	Naoko Sugawara (菅原 直子)
	Naoto Obana? (OBANA重工)
Sound (サウンド)
	Kazumi Ozawa (小沢 和美)
Sound Effect (効果音)
	Nishikiori? Yuutei? (錦織 有亭)
Director (ゲームディレクター)
	Naoto Obana (おばな なおと)
Cooperation (協力)
	Takumi Takeuchi (竹内 巧)
	Yuuta Kadohara (門原 悠太)
Producer (プロデューサー)
	Yoshinobu Ohyama (大山 誉展)
Total Producer (総指揮)
	Hachirou. N (八郎. N)
Planning, Production (企画・制作)
	Banpre Planning (バンプレ企画)
	Eleven (イレブン)
Sales (販売)
	Banpresto (バンプレスト)
(C)Tatsunoko Pro (タツノコプロ)
(C)Banpre Planning (バンプレ企画) 1996
(C)BANPREST 1998
Time Bokan Series: Bokan to Ippatsu! Doronboo Kanpekiban (SS)
Voice Actors (声の演出)
ドロンジョ
	Noriko Ohara (小原乃梨子)
ボヤッキー
	Jouji Yanami (八奈見乗児)
トンズラー
	Kazuya Tatekabe (たてかべ和也)
丹平・ヤッターマン1号
	Yoshiko Ohta (太田 淑子)
べラ助
	Junpei Takuguchi (滝口 順平)
オモッチャマ
	Reiko Katsura (桂 玲子)
イッパツマン・三冠王
逆転王・ブタ
	Yasunori Matsumoto (松本 保典)
イタダキマン
	Mayumi Tanaka (田中 真弓)
ゼンダマン
	Yuuji Mitsuya (三ツ矢雄二)
オタスケマン
	Yuu Mizushima (水島 裕)
ヤットデタマン
	Kazuyuki Sogabe (曽我部和恭)
アマッタン・女子高生
	Tomoko Kawakami (川上とも子)
大巨人・ドクロベエ
	Junpei Takuguchi (茶 風 林)
ナレーター
	Hirotaka Suzuoki (鈴置 洋孝)
Opening Anime Staff (オープニングアニメスタッフ)
Supervisor (監督)
	Hiroshi Sasagawa (笹川ひろし)
Direction (演出)
	Seitarou Hara (原 征太郎)
Art Work (原画)
	Tadakazu Iguchi (井口 忠一)
	Shigeko Sakuma (佐久間しげ子)
Visual (美術)
	Kikuko Tada (多田喜久子)
Color Setting (色指定)
	Hideko? Kitazume (北爪 英子)
Photography (撮影)
	Koutarou Yokoyama (横山幸太郎)
	Kenshirou Aizawa (相沢健四郎)
Edit (編集)
	Sachiko Miki (三木 幸子)
Film Develop (現像)
	Tokyo Laboratory (東京現像所)
Dubbing Recroding Studio (ダビング録音スタジオ)
	Seion Studio (整音スタジオ)
Telop (テロップ)
	Maki Production (マキ・プロダクション)
Production Control (制作管理)
	Masaru Shibata (柴田 勝)
Producer (プロデューサー)
	Hirotoshi Ohkura (大倉 宏俊)
Theme Song (主題歌)
「ボカンと一発!ドロンボー」
 Words, Compose (作詞・作曲)
	Masayuki Yamamoto (山本 正之)
 Arrange (編曲)
	Masaaki Jinbo (神保 正明)
 Vocal (唄)
	Masayuki Yamamoto (山本 まさゆき)
	Pink Piggies (ピンクピッギーズ)
 Director (ディレクター)
	Tomatoaki (とまとあき)
Anime Production Staff (アニメ制作スタッフ)
Supervisor / Storyboard (総監督/絵コンテ)
	Hiroshi Sasagawa (笹川ひろし)
Direction (演出)
	Hiroyuki Ishidou (石堂 宏之)
Guest Mecha Design (ゲストメカ設定)
	Mitsutoshi Tokuyama (徳山 光俊)
	Hiroshi Ogawa (小川 浩)
Producer (プロデューサー)
	Masatoashi Yui (由井 正俊)
	Hideji Uchiyama (内山 秀二)
Production Assistant (制作進行)
	Yoshiki Yoshida (吉田 義樹)
Animation Director (作画監督)
	Tadakazu Iguchi (井口 忠一)
Art Work  (原画)
	Tadakazu Iguchi (井口 忠一)
	Satoshi? Shigeta (重田 智)
Movie (動画)
	Tomohiro Sasaki (佐々木智浩)
	Naoyuki Saitou (斎藤 直征)
	Juurou Suga (須賀 十郎)
	Studio Love Hunter (スタジオ・ラブ(ハート)ハンター)
Finishing (仕上げ)
	Yuka Izumizawa (和泉澤由佳)
	Hikaru Mitsuzuka (三塚ひかり)
	Fumie Yoshida (吉田 文恵)
	Studio Killy? (スタジオ・キリー)
Color Setiting, Check (色指定・検査)
	Yuka Izumizawa (和泉澤由佳)
Special Effect (特殊効果)
	Kou? Yamamoto (山本 公)
Visual Supervisor、BG (美術監督・背景)
	Kikuko Tada (多田喜久子)
Photography (撮影)
	Koutarou Yokoyama (横山幸太郎)
	Masahiko Yokoyama (横山 正彦)
	Masashi Takekawa (武川 昌志)
	Maiko Arai (新井麻衣子)
	Kenshirou Aizawa (相沢健四郎)
Edit (編集)
	Sachiko Miki (三木 幸子)
Recording Direction (録音監督)
	Kan Mizumoto (水元 完)
Effect (効果)
	Shouji Katou (加藤 昭二)
	 (Anime Sound Production) (アニメサウンドプロダクション)
Coodination (調整)
	Norio Nishizawa (西澤 規夫)
	 Seion Studio (整音スタジオ)
Recroding Studio (録音スタジオ)
	Seion Studio (整音スタジオ)
Recroding Production (録音制作)
	Sack Promotion (ザック・プロモーション)
Film Develop (現像)
	Tokyo Laboratory (東京現像所)
Production Cooperation (制作協力)
	Vega? Entertainment (ベガ・エンタティメント)
Production (制作)
	 Tatsunoko Production (竜の子プロダクション)
Game Production Staff (ゲーム制作スタッフ)
Program (プログラム)
	Munehiro Tani (谷 宗広)
	Yuuki Shintani (新谷 祐樹)
	Takeaki Sumiya? (ら い)
Graphics (グラフィック)
	Kenji Yamamoto (山元 健司)
	Megumi Fujii (藤井 恵)
	Takao Matsunaga (松永 貴男)
	Naoko Sugawara (菅原 直子)
	Naoto Obana? (OBANA重工)
Sound (サウンド)
	Kazumi Ozawa (小沢 和美)
Sound Effect (効果音)
	Nishikiori? Yuutei? (錦織 有亭)
Director (ゲームディレクター)
	Naoto Obana (おばな なおと)
Manual Production (マニュアル制作)
	Hiroaki Sumita (住田 宏昭)
	 Watada Print (和多田印刷)
Cooperation (協力)
	Takumi Takeuchi (竹内 巧)
	Yuuta Kadohara (門原 悠太)
	Hideo Araki (荒木 秀雄)
Producer (プロデューサー)
	Yoshinobu Ohyama (大山 誉展)
Total Producer (総指揮)
	Hachirou. N (八郎. N)
Production (制作)
	Eleven (イレブン)
Sales (発売元)
	Banpresto (バンプレスト)
(C)Tatsunoko Pro (タツノコプロ)
(C)BANPREST 1997
Gambler Jiko Chuushinha: Mahjong Kouisen (SFC)
Story (ストーリー)
	Greg You-chan (グレッグようちゃん)
Visual Conte (絵コンテ)
	Gappa Uhesaka (ガッパうへさか)
Graphics (グラフィック)
	Akko-chan (あっこちゃん)
	Tan-chan (たんちゃん)
	Axumidon (あずみどん)
	Mizuno-kun (みずのくん)
Program (プログラム)
	Komatsu Papa (こまつパパ)
	Bits Neko-san (ビッツねこさん)
Program Coopration (プログラム協力)
	masas
	An-chan (あんちゃん)
Music (音楽)
	Tomoyuki Hamada (はまだ ともゆき)
Cooperation (協力)
	Kodansha: Young Magazine (講談社・ヤングマガジン)
	Masayuki Katayama (片山まさゆき)
	Saikatsu (さいかつ)
Total Superviser (総監督)
	Yajuu Bucchii (やじゅ~ぶっちぃ)
(C)1992 PALSOFT
	

Gambler Jiko Chuushinha: Gekitou 36 Janshi (PCE CD)
Yellow Horn
	Yuuichi Komatsuda
Bits Laboratory
	Syohji Satoh
Game Arts
	Mitsuuhiro Mazda
	Youichi Miyaji
	Hiroaki Okabe
	Katsunori Saitoh
Main Program
	Syouji Satoh (Bits)
	Kappy Matsunaga (Hudson)
Team Young Power
	Lovie Ab!na
	Yasuko.Sawaguchi
	H.Safashi? (H.サファシ?)
	STR-Sugi
	Ponta Haga
Design Unit
	Syukan Take
	Nonyu (ノニュ)
Sound Program 
	Gyne Nakamura
	T.Sasagawa
	T.Takimoto
Music Composer
	Dr.Nakahashi
Narration
	S.Matsuzaki
	M.Okada
	N.Tanizaki
	K.Murakami
	H.Okada
	M.Kudou
	E.Kikuchi
	R.Kitou
Technical Support
	Hector Oyama
	Takaki "4X4" Kobayashi
Director
	Hiroaki Okabe
	Manga-san (マンガサン)
Producer
	KP
Edit & Words
	Yutaka Nagayama
Manual Written by
	Ritsuko Nakano
	Toshiyuki"Meijin"Takahashi
Recording Studio
	JOE DOWN Studio
	Shouji Tomii
Special Thanks to
	Fire *** Kadowaki ***
	Bun Bun Suzuki
Presented by
	Game Arts
	Yellow Horn
	Masayuki Katayama
	Kodansha
(C) 1989 Hudson Soft


CD Mahjong: Bishoujo Chuushinha (PCE SCD)
Producer (プロデューサー)
	Sato-chan Deesu (さとちゃんでーす)
Director (ディレクター)
	Kouji Matsuda (まつだ ひろし)
Game Part (<<ゲームパート>>)
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
	Suzume Project (すずめプロジェクト)
Program (プログラム)
	Youichi Komatsuda? (こまった)
	Petaro (ぺたろ)
Graphic Work (グラフィックワーク)
	Kakishisu (かきしす)
	Yasunori Takahara (やっくす・たかはら)
Animation Part (<<アニメパート>>)
System Design (システム設計)
	Petaro (ぺたろ)
	Yasunori Takahara (やっくす・たかはら)
Program (プログラム)
	Petaro (ぺたろ)
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
	Kouji Matsuda (まつだ ひろし)
 (絵コンテ)
	Kouji Matsuda (まつだ ひろし)
Direction (演出)
	Yasunori Takahara (やっくす・たかはら)
Art Work, Movie (原画・動画)
	Kakishisu (かきしす)
Trace (トレス)
	Aoyama Pochi (青山ぽち)
Dot Works (ドットワークス)
	Yasunori Takahara (やっくす・たかはら)
	Shouryuu Ikegami (しょーりゅー池上)
	Teborii Miwa (テリボーみわ)
BG (背景)
	Yasunori Takahara (やっくす・たかはら)
	Shouryuu Ikegami (しょーりゅー池上)
Tool Support (ツールサポート)
	Yasunori Takahara (やっくす・たかはら)
	Petaro (ぺたろ)
Music (おんがく)
	Takeshi Saitou? (TAKESHI)
	Tomoyuki Hamada? (TOMO)
	Yasutaka Hatade? (YASU)
Cast (キャスト)
	Haruna: ?? Harui (春奈:はるい)
	Natsumi: Yukino ?? (夏美:ゆきの)
	Chiaki: Mika ?? (千秋:みか)
Ending Theme (エンディングテーマ)
『BELIEVE IN LOVE』
 Words, Compose: Tomoyuki Hamada? (作詞・作曲:TOMO)
 Vocal: ?? Harui (歌:はるい)
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
	Miyo Ii Nyanko (美代いいニャン子)
	Yodapii (よだぴー)
	Machieeru (まちえーる)
	Kyuupic (きゅうぴっく)
	GT6000
Production (製作)
	Triple Kenkyuujo (とりぷる研究所)
	Yellow Horn (黄色い電話)
	Suzume project (すずめプロジェクト)
	GAMES EXPRESS
Kachiuma Yosou - Keiba Kizoku EX '94 / Kachiuma Yosou - Keiba Kizoku EX '95 (GB)
Executive Producer
	Fujio Sakai
Producer
	Shinichi Uehara
Director
	Susumu Hayashi
Software Design Programmer
	Hiroshi Yoshida
Design Support
	Kazuhiko Nakahara
Composer
	Aki Hata
Expect Adviser
	MMT HR Club
Phantasy Star Gaiden (GG)
STAFF
ORIGINAL PLAN
	TECO
MONSTER DESIGN
	Hogeero (ほげーろ)
CHARACTER DESIGN
	Yuu Ohmiya (おおみやゆう)
MAP DESIGN
	Nishi-yan (にしやん)
	Mori-yan (もりやん)
PROGRAM
	Nabe (なべ)
	Sovi
	Mr. to (Mr.と)
	ZENZO
	GARY
COMPOSE
	ZENZO
SPECIAL THANKS
	H.Holon
	Maika (まいか)
DIRECTOR
	Kacchan (かっちゃん)
THE END
Sakigake!! Otoko Juku: Shippu Ichi Gou Sei (FC)
Most names originally in Japanese (hiragana)

Executive Produce
Akinobu Hoshi (Charlie Akinobu)

Produce
Fumihisa Hayakawa? (Denshobato Fumihisa)

Direct
Hiroshi Oginome

Program
I・N・C

Music Compose
Haruki Adachi

Sound Effect
Peru

Chief Design
Haradan Shinsaku

Design
Furiko Shishou

Assist Design
Senkuu Shouji
Caroline Yuuko
Masumi Sasara
Morimi Oka
Shimarisu
Noriyuki Jinnai

Special Thanks
B・B
Soga
Tani・Yan

Game Design
D&D
Shijou Saikyou no Quiz Ou Kettei Sen Super (SFC)

Exective Producer
Shigeru Yonezawa

General Producer
Susumu Akutsu

Producer
Osamu Shimizu

Director
Toshi Fujioka

Cordinator
Shigeki Saka
Hiroaki Iwano

Programer
Hirokazu Tanaka
Kuniyoshi Mori

Title Design
Katze Obby

Logo Design
Kohno Kohno

Graphic Design
Toshiya Nishimura
Masashi Hirata
K.Matsushita
Ten

Music Composer
Takeaki Sugimoto

Quiz Maker
Unchiku Ann
First Bigtree

Special Thanks
7th King
Chickenhead
All of Far Star
R.Abe
Ibe
Toshio Mimura
Nifty Serve

Hard Ware Suport
Nintendo
Ricoh
Marubeni H.T.C.
Seta
Chalvo 55 (GB)

Exective Producer
Kawamura Katsumi

Producer
Taeko Nagata

Director
Mitsuyasu Nomoto

Programer
Masahiko Fujioka
Kuniharu Takeuchi
Takashi Sugioka

Sound Composer
Takaaki Oka

Super Viser
Makoto Tanaka

Test Player
Motoi Ichihashi
Hirotomo Nakajima
Yasunobu Matsumura
Namco Classic (GB)

Programmer
Hitossan

Designer
Merry

Music Composer
Shimo Q

Course Design
Red Bunny

Special Thanks
M.Y.Hummar

Director
Crazy Horse

A.D.
Red Bunny

Producer
Hide
Pipe Dream (SFC/SNES)

Producer
Yasuaki Nagoshi

Director
Shin-ichi Oguri

Quality Assurance Manager
Shun-ichi Nanto

Quality Assurance
Masayoshi Takatori
Kimio Matsumura
Eijiro Okamoto
Toshihiko Kitazawa
and
Norio Fujita

Programmer
Touru Minamichi
Saburo Tsuda
Jiro Toba

Designer
Fujihei Shigemura
Hachiro Kurodaya

Composer
Yumeo Suidou

Coordinater
Taro Rakusui
Yamamura Misa Suspense: Kyouto Zaiteku Satsujin Jiken (FC)
Originally in Japanese (hiragana)

Art (Bijutsu)
Tatsuya Asou
Chiemi Haruki
Miyuki Mizoguchi
Chie Tsurukawa
Mie Kondou
Youko Kisaragi

Music (Ongaku)
Yuuko Sano
Youko Shimokawa
Tomoko Aoki

Program
Masao Megumi

Supervision (Kanshuu)
Robakaoru

Shinkou
Himuro Kei

Scenario (Kyakuhon)
Yuusaku Kasahaya

Production (Seisaku)
Hect
SD Gundam Gaiden: Lacroan Heroes (GB)

Scenario
Kazunori Iida

Chief Programmer
Mitsutoshi Kiyono

Sub Programmer
Yutaka Matsui

Battle Programmer
Takashi Arai

Support Programmer
Shin Umezawa

Graphic
Hyuuma Kichijouji
Yasuyuki Kataoka

Sound
Takahiro Wakuta

Special Thanks
Toshihiko Satou
Junichi Satou
Yoshihito Komaru
Yuuko Yamada
Haruki Kamiya
Yuuichi Yoshimura
Lovely Itochuu

Supervisor (Kanshuu)
Gazumasa Ogata [sic]

Game Design
Kazunori Iida
Mitsutoshi Kiyono

Production (Seisaku)
Bandai
Obocchama-kun (FC)
Originally written mostly in Japanese (hiragana and katakana)

Kikaku
Chamanoshin Imai
Watarou
Strong Shima
Taro

Graphic
P.P.Minimam
Satoru
Niwakamaru
Parco
Bon
Strong Shima
Yatarou Miyoshi (Yattaro)
Naoko Abe

Sound
Tsukushi Sasaki (Tsukushi)

Program
Michiya Hirasawa (Michel Kamijima)
Al Katsumata? (Aaru Katsumata)

Special Thanks
Kaoru Takamatsu
Nosuke Hakobiya
Mitsu Saitou

Artwork
 Product Design
 Chiquita

 Industrial Design
 Gyuwan Chaaboo

 Map Design
 Piston Karibe
Namco Wonder Classic (WSC)

Produce
Takeo Isogai

Planning
Kouji Murata
Yuichi Watanabe

Program
Kenichi Yokota
Masaaki Kawaguchi

Design
Shirou Yoneda

Course Design
Akihito Nonami
Masato Arikawa

Sound
T.Fujitani

Sound Program
Mika Touno

Namco Staff
Hideharu Sato
Yukito Ohayashi

Assistworks
Keita Nabeshima
Takahiro Sasanoi
Masashi Harada
Atsuhiro Suzaki
Mina Inoue
Kemogenomu Ver.2
Pikkari Sasaki

Network
Kouji Murata (Yagiyama)
Mikiya Muramatsu

Special Thanks
Kenji Okuda
Castle Quest (FC)
Originally in Japanese (in hiragana)

Game Design
Ryouichi Ookubo
Masato Nagashima

Graphic Design
Masato Nagashima

Program
Ryouichi Ookubo

Ongaku
Hiroyo Murabayashi
Chieko Ookubo
Racing Damashii (GB)

Software
Ryo Ookubo

Graphics
Masa Nagashima

Music
Hiro Murabayashi

Advice
Kazu Sakai

Special Thanks to
Moto Yoshioka
Racing Damashii (PCE)

Game Produce
Hi-chan

Character Design
Bobby

Back Ground Design
Uma-chan

Program
Toms
Shinchan

Music Composer
Hiroshi Kimura (Hiroshi)
Yasuhiro Kawakami (Char-lie)

Sound Program
Moto
Shinchan
Take - Kei

Test Rider
Ran at Work

Super Advisory Staff
Irem Development Staff
Lord Monarch: Tokoton Sentou Densetsu (MD)

Director
H. Suzuki (Omiya Soft)

Programmer
Y. Higuchi (Omiya Soft)

Graphics Designer
K. Kairough (Omiya Soft)
H. Takizawa

Sound Composer
M. Tanimoto (Two Five)

Sound Operator
N. Iwadare (Two Five)

Sound Supervisor
I. Mizoguchi (Two Five)

Supervisor
Gamer Miki
AWS Pro Moves Soccer (GEN)

Game Design by
Thomas Gjoerup

Additional Design by
Lasse Faabeng

Programming by
Lasse Faabeng

AI Programming by
Thomas Gjoerup

Graphics by
Jacob Andersen

Additional Graphics
Thomas Gjoerup

Music by
Jesper Kyd

Sound Driver
by Zyrinx Software
Honoo no Toukyuuji: Dodge Danpei (MD)

Game Design
Shinyuu

Programmer
Hori Chan
Otaku

Designer
Toyo.Ozaki

Sound Composer
Ippo (Izuho Takeuchi)

Special Thanks
Moto
Locky*P
Ax
Taka Oh
K.K
T.K
Kasakun
SD Gundam Gachapon Senshi 4: New Type Story (FC)

Producer
Kazumasa Ogata

Director
Greg Miyaji

Original Program
Nekosaan (in hiragana)

Program Modify
J.M.Kim

Music Composer
Yasuhiro
Denka Kuromaguro
Fukushima

Sound Driver
Rie Chan (Hiroshi Nakamura)

Character Design
Makoto Takahashi
Atsushi Yamaguchi

Animation Data
Masashi Inde

Scenario Design
Youichi Miyaji

Program Support
Masashi Shimizu
Satoru Miyazaki
Momotani San

Special Thanks
Pomoo Petaro (in hiragana)
BHR
Running....
Soni Kim
Pu-Li-Ru-La Arcade Gears (SS)

Saturn staff only

Saturn Staff of Xing

Producer
Yoshio Kimura

Project Manager
Amando Kuno

Assistant
Naoji Iida
Shu Hiratoh

Staff of Goo!

Shigemi Kondou
Toshio Wakabayashi
FUK
Yoshiyuki Nakahara
Hirotaka "Hir" Katoh
Terumi Emori
Toshiaki Fujino
Osamu Sugano
Wonder 3 Arcade Gears (PS)

"Chariot"
Consumer staff only

Consumer Staff

Executive Producer
Yoshio Kimura

Producer
Amando Kuno

Assistant
Shu Hirato

Director
Toshikazu Iwasa

Director Assist
Shingo Takahashi

Main Programmer
Stteria

CG Convert
Daisuke Hatakeyama
Seiji Kawakatsu

Special Thanks
Mitsuhiro Sugihashi
Takashi Sugimoto
Mawatte Mucho! (PS)

Executive Producers
Mamoru Yakushiji
Masahiro Kawano

Chief Producers
Shigeru Maruyama
Tokuhiko Uwabo

Producer
Naomasa Furukawa

Associate Producer
Isao Aoyama

Production Manager
Akihiro Yamada

Program
Yukio Watanabe

Character Art
Mitsumasa Okamoto
Kunihiko Taniguchi
Chihiro Kushibe

Background Art
Kensuke Nishi (Ihsin Ekusnek)

Music & SE
Shigemitsu Goto

Movie
Chihiro Kushibe

Character Design
Keiichi Chiba
Shinji Ashibe
Kunihiko Taniguchi

Director
Akihiro Murayama

Assistant Director
Hideki Murata

Technical Assist
Shinichi Asai
Motohiro Maezaki
Satoko Hirota
Kazuhiro Taihei
Toshiyuki Ohnishi
Kazuo Tokue
Mansho Iwahara

Art Director
Shusaku Harima

Creative Director
Atsuko Kawamura

Promotional Staff
Toru Hagio
Takuya Mizuno
Azumi Nehashi
Shinobu Sato
Eri Kamata

Desk
Chieko Nagano
Reiko Ogasawara

Special Thanks
Mint
Alias/Wavefront
CIM
CSK Imagecraft
Microvision
Omnibus Japan
Kyobundoh

Produced by
Tohokushinsha Film Corporation

Planning & Development
Inner Brain
Arcana Senki Ludo (PS) 
Total Produce, Supervisor (総合プロデュース・監修)
	Kenji Terada (寺田 憲史)
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
	Masayuki Gotou (ゴトウ マサユキ)
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
	Tatsuya Andou (安藤 達也)
Program (プログラム)
	D. Dart
	Kenji Yamashiki (山敷 健二)
	Dandy Saka (ダンディ佐加)
Sub Program (サブプログラム)
	Masaaki Kikuta (菊田 昌昭)
	Sadayuki Kawamura (河村 禎之)
	complex
Total Graphic Design (総合グラフィックデザイン)
	Falconakkyaa (ふぁるこんあっきゃー)
Object Design (オブジェクト・デザイン)
	Tetsuo Tabata (田畑 哲夫)
	Bishaemon (びしゃえもん)
BG Design (背景デザイン)
	Hiroshi Fujita (ふじた ひろし)
Texthoth Concept
	0088 AMX
Sound (サウンド)
	Kisaragi Yuuki (Soramimi Koubou) (如月 ゆうき (空耳工房))
	Kamisaka Naoya (Soramimi Koubou) (神坂 なおや (空耳工房))
Scenario (シナリオ)
	Kenji Terada (寺田 憲史)
	Shigeo Miyawaki (宮脇 茂雄 (TKC))
	Tatsuya Andou (安藤 達也)
OP/ED Animation (OP/EDアニメーション)
	Direction/Storyboard: Kunihiko Yuasa (演出/絵コンテ:湯山 邦彦)
	Picture: Masayuki Gotou (作画:ゴトウ マサユキ)
	Visual: Kazuhiro Kinoshita (美術;木下 和宏)
	Color Setting: Tatsue Ohzeki (色彩設計:大関 たつ枝)
	CG Producer: Takaya Mizutani (CGプロデューサー:水谷 貴哉)
	CG Color: Ritsuko Onozawa (CG色彩:小野沢 律子)
	 Toshiko Chatani (茶谷 美子)
	 Mami Shimizu (清水 真美)
	Producer: Shuukichi Kanda (プロデューサー:神田 修吉)
	Production Charge: Nobuyuki Kazuzaki (制作担当:和崎 信之)
	Production: OLM (製作:オー・エル・エム)
Cooperation (協力)
	Design Labo Geo
	Yuuto Ishiguro (石黒 勇人)
	Megumi Ueno (上野 恵)
	 AND...
	All Falcon Staff
Executive Producer (製作総指揮)
	Tatsuya Andou (安藤 達也)
Production (制作)
	Isao Yasuda (安田 功)
	Midori Itou (伊藤 みどり)
Produce (製作)
	Falcon (ファルコン株式会社)
Sales (販売)
	Pai (有限会社パイ)
Ultraman: Hikari no Kyojin Densetsu (SS) 
Production Manager (プロダクションマネージャー)
	Eisaku Maniwa (間庭 英作)
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
	Hisaya Yabusaki (薮崎 久也)
Chief Producer (チーフプロデューサー)
	Ken Fukagi? (深城 賢)
Producer (プロデューサー)
	Takeo Isogai (磯貝 健夫)
Supervisor (スーパーバイザー)
	Noboru Machida (町田 登)
Character (キャラクター構成)
	Akio Kamezaki (亀崎 明男)
	Kouji Fukazawa (深沢 浩司)
BG Composition (背景構成)
	Shouji Yoshihara (吉原 祥史)
Program (プログラム)
	Shigeo Koyama (小山 茂雄)
	Takeshi? Kogata (古形 毅)
	Hideo Yamaguchi (山口 秀夫)
	Kazuyuki Satou (佐藤 和幸)
Character Modeling (キャラクター造形)
	Atsushi Yamamoto (山本 篤志)
	Hiroyuki Tachikawa (橘川 博行)
	Makoto Sasaki (佐々木 真)
Character Design & Movie (キャラクターデザイン&ムービー)
	Masayuki Hasegawa (長谷川 雅幸)
BG Design (背景デザイン)
	Kengo Arai (新井 謙吾)
Visual (美術)
	Tetsuya Takei (武井 哲也)
	Eiko Itou (伊藤 英子)
	Junko Nagashima (長嶋 淳子)
	Yasuhisa Nakagawa (中川 泰久)
	Kazuhiro Ichimura (市村 和浩)
Effect [Visual?] (効果)
	Kenji Tamura (田村 健司)
	Midori Nakata (中田 美登利)
	Yasuyuki Ohtsuka (大塚 康之)
	Daisuke Itou (伊藤 大輔)
	Kazumi Ogawa (小川 和愛)
Sound (音響)
	Masahiro Itou (伊藤 雅宏)
Production Assistant (制作進行)
	Hideki Katagiri (片桐 秀樹)
Tsuburaya Production (円谷プロダクション)
	Hiroshi Funai (船井 宏)
	Masao Nagae (長江 正生)
Assist Work (アシストワーク)
	Kazuhiro Takahashi (高橋 一洋)
	Ena Yanagawa (柳川 絵奈)
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
	Sega Enterprises (- セガエンタープライゼス -)
	 Multimedia Division (マルチメディア事業部)
	 Sales Section (営業課)
	 Sales Planning Section (営業企画課)
	Shougakukan (- 小学館 -)
	 Weekly Sunday (週刊少年サンデー)
	 Game On! (ゲーム・オン!)
	 Corocoro Comic (コロコロコミック)
	Softbank (- ソフトバンク -)
	 Saturn Magazine (サターンマガジン)
	SIMS (- シムス株式会社 -)
	 Nobuo Matsushima (松島 伸夫)
	 Shingo Gotou (後藤 慎吾)
Cooperation (協力)
	Tsuburaya production (円谷プロ)
Saturn Magazine (サターンマガジン)
Reader Cooperation (読者協力 (敬称略))
	Yasufumi Ohta (太田 康文)
	Mahiro Haneda (羽田 真大)
	Hirofumi Kawano (河野 洋文)
	Hiroshi Yuasa (湯浅 宏)
	Kazuhide Mizunuma (水沼 一英)
	Toshio Itoguchi (糸口 敏夫)
	Takeo Morimoto (森本 武雄)
	Saeko Kine (杵 佐江子)
	Sumiko Sakuki (佐久木 澄子)
	Kazuhiro Mizunuma (水沼 和博)
	Yukihiro Kitou (鬼頭 幸弘)
	Mika Tezuka (手塚 美加)
	Hironori Ishiyama (石山 広宣)
	Seiji Morimura (森村 誠二)
	Kouji Kawabata (川端 浩司)
Presented by (制作・販売元)
	Bandai (株式会社バンダイ)
Ultraman Tiga & Ultraman Dyna: Aratanaru Futatsu no Hikari (PS)
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm2348815
Total Producer (総合プロデューサー)
	Eisaku Maniwa (間庭英作)
Producer (プロデューサー)
	Hisaya Yabusaki (薮崎久也)
	Yoshihiro Okamoto (岡本吉弘)
Director (ディレクター)
Planner (プランナー)
	Junki? Kamijima (神島 順貴)
Programmer (プログラマー)
	Toshihiro Nakamura (中村 俊博)
	Yutaka Momose (百瀬 豊)
	MAC
CG Design (CGデザイン)
	Toshiyuki Imuda (伊牟田 俊之)
	Kyouhei Kamijima (神島 恭兵)
	Masahiro Somatori (杣取 昌弘)
	Toshimasa Hayashi (林 俊雅)
Music (音楽)
	Soushi Hosoi (細井 聡司)
Sales (セールス)
	Takashi? Fujiwara (藤原高)
	Matsushi? Senkawa (千川祷?司)
	Takahiro Mizuno (水野貴大)
Promotion (プロモーション)
	Hirotaka Watanabe (渡辺浩孝)
	Takahiro Sasanoi (笹野井隆広)
	Katsunori Kubo (久保勝範)
	Sumiatsu? Niwa (庭住淳)
Superviser (監修)
	Tsuburaya Production (株式会社円谷プロダクション)
Motion Cupture (モーションキャプチャー)
	Sakuratei Team (桜亭チーム)
	 IMAGICA (株式会社IMAGICA)
Cooperation (協力)
	Jun? Ojima (尾島淳)
	Shingo Yamada (山田新吾)
	Atsushi Morikawa (森川敦)
	Yasushi Ohtsuka (大塚泰史)
	Shinichi Fujii (藤井新一)
	Tomoe? Sakai (酒井知肥)
	Kensuke Watanabe (渡辺健介)
	Soushi? Watanabe (渡辺創士)
	Kazuo Shiomi (塩見一夫)
	Yamatani Motors (山谷自動車)
	Kazuhito Yunaga? (唯永?和仁)
Paris-Dakar Rally Special (FC)
ROM Cartridge Label Credit
PRODUCTEUR TAICHI KAMETANI  DIRECTEUR KAORU KATSUMI
PLANNING ISCO DESSINATEUR HIROSHI KUROSHIMA
PROGRAMMEUR TORU MIYAZAWA  PUBLICITE I.R
Super Professional Baseball II (SFC)
Graphic Designer
	Omaritai
	Itochan
	Kozoh
Programmer
	Aeae
	Datyou
	Take-P
Music Composer
	Bokubo
Director
	Kujaku
Coordinater
	Kozoh
Special Thanks to
	Kanata
	Endman
	Oneechan
	Konmori
	Mr.SSSSS
	T.T.T.
	Love Li
	Haruchan
Presented by
	Jaleco
King of Casino (PCE)
Executive Producer
	Satoshi Honda
Producer
	Harunobu Komori
Director
	Toshiyuki Nagai
Game Designer
	Nobuo Shimizu
Program
	Masato Nagai
Graphic Designer (Graphic Designe)
	Animation 20 CO.,LTD.
S.E.,Music Composer
	Hiroshi Suzuki
Sound Program
	H.Kyato
Planning
	Algorithm Institute
Graphic Designer (Package Designe)
	Page 1

Mini Putt (GB)
Manual Credits
PRODUCER
	YASUHO TANAKA
DIRECTOR
	TOSHIYUKI NAGAI
PROGRAM
	ALGORITHM INSTITUTE
MUSIC
	Mecano Associates (MEKANO)

Algorithm Institute = A.I?
Kamen Rider SD: Guranshokkaa no Yabou (FC)
General Producer
	Sunny Sasaki
Producer
	Daisaburou Hatori
Director
	Takayuki Yasumitu
Game Designer
	Shinsaku Shimada
	Takayuki Yasumitu
	Goddemn Nak
Main Program
	Yuji Nakashima
Program
	Tohru Okajima
Thanks to
	Hiroyuki Arai
	Tomohiro Nishida
Sub Script
	Okkey
Graphic
	Shinsaku Shimada
	Takayuki Yasumitu
	Miyuki Arai
Sound Composer
	Yamada (Koji Yamada)
Special Thanks
	Knight Suzuki
Dedicate to
	Tomohiro Nishida
Presented by
	Angel
scoreboard referee name
Moero!! Pro Yakyuu (FC) / Moero!! Nettou Yakyuu '88 (MSX2)
Tanaka (タナカ)
Akihito Hayashi? (ハヤシ)
Kouji Murata (ムラタ)
Ohta (オオタ)

Bases Loaded (NES)
YUK
DUM
BOO
BUM
Super Hanafuda 2 (SFC)
ROM Text

PROGRAMMERS CREDIT
TAKASHI NISHIZAWA
AKIRA SAKUMA

SPECIAL THANKS
MINORI TAKASHIMA
MIYAKO YAMAMOTO
Super Hanafuda (SFC)
ROM Text

PROGRAMMERS CREDIT
AKIRA SAKUMA
TAKASHI SHIZAWA
Super Professional Baseball / Super Bases Loaded (SFC/SNES)

Design
Matsu (Satoshi Matsushita?)
H.G
En.

Music
Tatsuya (Tatsuya Nishimura)

Program
Take-A
K.K

Plan
S.M. (Satoshi Matsushita)
Jitsuryoku!! Pro Yakyuu (AC)
From test screen

Prg.
Hitoshi Banba (Banba)
Ishizu

Desing.
Katsuhiko Motono (K・Motono)
Junko
Aki
Tama
Etc.

Prd.
S・Mori

High score table:
Hitoshi Banba (H.B)
Ishizu
Katsuhiko Motono (Katsu)
S.Mori
Mizo
Poyon no Dungeon Room 2 (GBC)

'''Supervisor'''
*Hiroaki Hara

'''Game Design'''
'''Scenario'''
'''Character Design'''
*Toshiya Nonaka

'''Planning'''
*Hidetsugu Watanabe

'''Program'''
*Mamoru Shiratani
*Hideki Takeshige
*Norio Suzuki

'''Game Design'''
*Tatsuya Akaishi
*Norio Ookubo

'''Graphic'''
*Takako Nakamura
*Shinobu Matsuzawa
*Youichi Katou
*Akio Nishijima

'''Sound Director'''
*Keisuke Mitsui

'''Music (Ongaku)'''
*Ichirou Shimakura

'''Music Operator (Kyoku Operator)'''
*Hiroyuki Tsuboguchi

'''Sound Effects (Koukaon)'''
*Masato Aihara

'''Sound Support'''
*Keita Hoshi

'''Mastering'''
*Hiroyuki Oota
*Kazumi Sawai

'''Support'''
*Jun Matsui
*Hisashi Teruya
*Midori Takiguchi

'''Special Thanks'''
*Kouichi Aizawa
*Haruki Mitani
*Riko Asuwa
*Choshi
*Hamarii Komatsu
*Takurou Sasaki
*Hidenori Nemoto
*Keiisarou Shoujiguchi
*Kazue Oobayashi
*Yasunobu Honma
*Teiji Nagaoka
*Minoru Satou
*Yuusuke Kudou
*Takahiro Nishiyama
*Ippei Horii
*Yoshinori Yamagishi
*Hiroyuki Arai
~
(original design contest accept credits omission)
~
'''Director'''
*Shinichi Nakata
'''Producer'''
*Yoshinori Inoue
*Naoki Nishiya
SPECIAL THANKS
	TO ALL PLAYERS
Battle Unit Zeoth (GB)

Planner
Kana Ebio

Programmer
Manabu Shirato
-
Rika's Knights
Yasuo Igakura

Main Artist
Old Fashion
Aizawa Buglin

Sub Artist
Shin Matsuda

Special Thanks to
Tomoji Omotani
Tashiro Masashi no Princess ga Ippai (MSX2)

Executive Producer
Shigeo Maruyama

Producer
Tetsuji Yamamoto

Director
Ryotaro Hasegawa

Co-Director
Yukio Nagasaki

Sound
Daiske Inoue

Game&Character Make
Atsushi Kodama

Proguram
Soft Vision

Character Design
Ishi-Don

Adviser
G-Nao&Maririn

Character Assist
Reiko-M
Tahiro Mine
Araizumi
Okazaki

Thanks
Junya Fujita
Goro Murata
Madonna Masae

Total Produser
Masashi Tashiro

Licenced by Epic/Sony Records

Presented by Hal Laboratory Inc.
Young Sherlock: Doyle no Isan (MSX)

Story
T.Suzuki
T.Oda

Playwriter
T.Oda

Constructor
H.Satoh

Music by
T.Ozaki

Special Effects
M.Muramatsu

Artdirector
Y.Aoki

Graphic Designers
Y.Aoki
T.Katayama
T.Toyokawa

Programmers
H.Satoh
M.Muramatsu
T.Ozaki

Directed by
T.Oda
The Golf / The Golf Course Collection (MSX2/MSX2+)

AKIHIRO OGURI
JUN NAGAI
YOKOHAMA CARP
EVE
SHITAYA
JUNICHI SAITO
SAIJI UEYAMA
YUKO KIEDA
OZAKI
HIROSHI YAMASAKI
MARIKO ISIKAWA
HIDEYUKI TAKAI
YUMA PAPA
THE END
TAKA AND HIDE
SYOU SHIBUI
Computer Othello (MSX)

[BY M.KANAYAMA
QWRITTEN BY KANAYAMA
eoMOTOCHANZ
Starship Rendezvous (MSX2)

ODA-Q (C) Copyright 1988  Goblin Sound  All Rights Reserved.
King of Boxer / Ring King (AC)

From "King of Boxer" high score table:

Seiko.M
Akina.N
Iyo.M
Maiko.I
Hiroko.Y
Kyoko.K
Tomoyo.H
Sayuri.I
Yumi.M
Chiemi.H

Companies on US copyright records:
Jastic Company
Neue Design, Ltd.
Hakunetsu Professional Baseball: Ganba League '93 (SFC)

Game Design
Tetsuji Yamamoto
Toyofumi Kunihiro (Yamamoto \ Kunihiro)

Program
Toyofumi Kunihiro

Assistant Program
Tetsuro Hori
Sho Murai

Graphic
Yukio Umematsu
Tatsuya Iijima
Kazuhiro Watanabe
Hyuma Nishimuta
Chikako Kamata

Title Design
Mamoru Kukiyama

Manager
Akira Kawakami

Music
Tetsuya Furumoto
Katsunori Ujiie
Takafumi Fujisawa
Yoshiaki Kubodera
Tomohiro Endoh
Hiroo Tengenji

Graphic Design
Yoshinobu Inano

Supervisor
Tokio Nakamura

Very Special Thanks
Tetsuya Inohara
Yoshikazu Yasuoka
Toshiyuki Kagawa
Yasuhito Kawabe
Kunihiko Kagawa

Special Thanks
Kenichi Moriyama
Etsumi Shiota
Hiromi Watanabe
Kazumi Hirai
Yoshiko Noda
Yumiko Namajima
Otouto Yamauchi

Beta Testers
Ryoji"Akatan"Akagawa
Hiroshi"Kiyopom"Kiyomoto
Kazunori"Tashikani"Yamauchi

Executive Producer
Hiroshi Gotoh

Chief Development Executive
Yuji Takahashi
Akira Satoh

Producer
Yukio Nagasaki

Director
Tetsuji"Akito"Yamamoto
Hakunetsu Professional Baseball '94: Ganba League 3 (SFC)

Game Design
Tetsuji Yamamoto
Toyofumi Kunihiro (Yamamoto&Kunihiro)

Program
Tetsuro Hori

Assistants Program
Hiroshi Matsuoka

Graphic
Yukio Umematsu
Tatsuya Iijima
Akiyo Ohtani
Ayumi Ohmura

Management
Akira Kawakami

Title Design
Takahiro Matsushima

Music
Tetsuya Furumoto
Takafumi Fujisawa
Hiroo Tengenji (Masumi Takimoto)

Character Design
Takenori Mihara
Katsumi Yamaguchi

Supervisor
Hiroaki Nagata
Sachio Sato
Junya Onuma
Kenichi Furukawa

Very Special Thanks
Toshiyuki Miyata
Tetsuhiko Yasuda
Yasuhito Kawabe

Special Thanks
Hiromi Watanabe
Yoshiko Noda
Ami Nitta
Sachiyo Syoji
7 Nakamura
Tohru Nagamine

Beta Testers
Ryoji"Akatan"Akagawa
Hiroshi"Kiyopom"Kiyomoto
Kazunori"Tashikani"Yamauchi

Executive Producer
Hiroshi Gotoh

Chief Development Executive
Yuji Takahashi
Akira Satoh

Producer
Yukio Nagasaki

Director
Tetsuji"M3akito"Yamamoto
Pinball Quest (FC/NES)

Planner
Katsuhiko Motono? Gen? (Katsupro)

Program.
Ishizu
K.K
Hitoshi Banba (H.B)

Designer
Art 13
Katsuhiko Gen (Katsupro)

Music Composer
Akihito Hayashi (Hayashi)

Spthanks
Takechan

Advisor
S.M
Roadster (GB)

Planner
Katsuhiko Motono? Gen? (K.Pro)

Programmer
Yuutan

Designer
Mika Inoue? (Mikarin)
Katsuhiko Motono? Gen? (K.Pro)

Music Composer
Funkid

Adviser
F.H

Director
Hawk Matsu

Logo Design
Yokorin

Package Design
S.Waki

Special Thanks to
Yossha Matsu
Emarin

Producer
Ikuro Urai
Soccer (GB)

Planner
Hoofbeat
Mika Inoue? (Mikarin)

Music Composer
Yoshiki Nishimura (YN Studio)

Logo Design
Yokorin

Package Design
S.Waki

Special Thanks to
Yossha
Emarin
Wild Dog
M.Azuma
KM-DOS

Director
Ma-Chu

Assistant Director
Nagatsuma

Producer
Ikuro Urai
Zoobles! Spring to Life! (DS)

Now Production  (ナウプロダクション)

Executive Producer
Eiji Ohnobu

Producer
Tatsuo Isoko

Director
Tsubasa Yoshida

Game Designers
Asami Notake
Yusuke Inatomi

Technical Director
Hiroyuki Yamado

Game Programing Lead
Hideo Suzuki

Game Programmers
Nanako Satoh
Hideyuki Fukui
Shohei Chujo
Kotaro Kumagai

Creative Art Directors
Yukiya Matsuura

UI Design Lead
Akira Mochizuki

UI Designers
Kayo Fukuda
Yoshie Yamamoto

Character Modeling Lead
Satoshi Nishikawa

Character Modeling
Hironobu Eto

Character Animation Lead
Yoshie Kumagai

Environment Modeling Lead
Futoshi Okauchi

Environment Modeling
Shoichi Nakaoka
Koichiro Yamamoto
Chihiro Suzuki

Effect Graphic Designer Lead
Yuichi Matsuda

Sound Director
Masashi Sugiyama

Lead Account Manager
Kyoko Kajihara

Account Manager
Mari Shirasaki
Tomomi Tomosada
Yae Sahashi
Rie Kubo
Yasuhiro Katsura
Sayaka Tanaka
Kinuko Tada

Development Support
Hidenari Mamoto

SOUND AMS

SoundDesign and Music
Momo Michishita
Takayuki Saito
Masanori Otsuka
Etsuko Ichikawa

case-U

Quality Assurance
Takayasu Shirazu
Yutaka Kinoshita
Ayumi Egawa
Masayoshi Hiura

Activision

Executive Management

Executive Vice President and General Manager
David Oxford

Senior Vice President of Studios
Patrick Kelly

Vice President of Finance
Kurt Niederloh

Vice President of Sales Strategy
Jennifer Mirabelli

Executive Assistant
Margo Chadwick

Production

Producer
Robert Conkey

Production Coordinator
Jon Hansen

Senior Producer
Matthew Paul

Vice President of Production
Tim May

Quality Assurance

Director of Technology
Chris Arends

Sr. Manager Fuctional QA
Jason Lembckle

Manager, Functional Test Group
Kyle Kleven

Sr. Manager TRF and Online QA
Chad Schilling

TRG Manager
Steve Myrers

TRG Lead
Matt McCullough

Assistant TRG Lead
Donovan Brynes
Mike Wagner

TRG Team
Josh Nelson
Zack Cooper
Paul Halling
Abe Wellumson
Howard Aycock
Brandon Merillat
Joe LaPan
Tim Schnirring
Jonathan Thompson
Alexander Hofer
Ben Manaen
Seth Wilson
Tyler Gustafson
Matthew Sorenson
Justin Dale
Chris Moberg
Brad Fillingim
Adam Blake
Tyler Gustafson
Matt Sorenson
Michael Yearneau
Alexander Ryan
Nick Behrens
Chris Linn
Jordache Mathews
Ken Yoshida
Anthony Voelker
Chris Goldammer
Casey Hall
Deljon Willis
Eric Rozek
Garret Egge
Jasomn Uphoff
Timmell Graham
Zach Schmidt
Francis Revak
Brady Davis
Robert Timmerman
Matt Webber
David Hendrickson
Eric Thoe

QA Burn Lad Technician
Shannon Cross

Quality Assurance, Funcionality Quebec

Senior Director, Quality Assurance
Christopher D. Wilson

Director, Quallity Assurance
Matt MacClire
Jason Wong

QA Project Lead
Jonathan Quan

QA Testers
Frédérik Houde
Jonathan Marier
Jonathan Huot
Charlphillip Boutet
Marie-Hélene Vallée

QA Lead Database Adminstrator
Jean François Le Houillier

QA Databas Specialist
Josianne Pelletier
Stéphanie Verret-Roy

QA Senior Project Lead
Robin Odlum

QA Manager
Jonarthan Piché

QA IT Lead
Étienne Dubé

QA IT Technicians
Sebastien Aubut
Nicolas Careau
Simon Levenque

QA Burn Room Technician
Nicolas Verret

Admin Assistant
Josée Laboissonniére

HR Manager
Antione Lépine

QAF Special Thanks:
Abby Alvarado
Nuria Andres
Brian Carlson
Rachel Levine
Rachel Overton
Katie Purcell
Marc Williams
Gaius Benjamin Garcia-Tanael
Jack McClure
Zola McClure
Sam & Eddie
Archibald Query

Customer Support

Senior Director, Customer Support
Tim Rondeau

Manager, Service Planning and Readiness
Randolph d'Amore

Manager, Materials and Logistics
Kris Snider

Supervisor, Technical Operations
Kirk McNesby

Adminstrator, Website and Knowledgebase
Sam Akiki

Supervisor, Escalation Support
Russel Johnson

Coordinator, Customer Support
Don Carson
Guillermo Hernandez
Bernard Abellada
Jeff Walsh
Mike Dangerfield

European Customer Support
Christiane Brand

European Customer Service Coordinator
Sjorerd van den Berg

Europeanm Customer Services Project Manager
Philip Chung

User Testing

User Testing Manager
Rasheem Harris

Information Technology

IT Manager
Jeff Ward

IT Representative
Madison Meahyen

Burn Room and Compliance Lead
Shannon Cross

Marketting

Director of Marketting
Nicole Armstrong

Brand Manager
Kristen Neilsen

Associate Brand Manager
Melissa Mueller

Creative Services Project Manager
Julia Aguirre

Senior Graphic Artist
Trevor Harvaux

Graphic Artist
Sean James

Marketting Communacattion Associates
Brandon Gingerich
Kyle Kehwald

Operations and Supply Chain

Director of Operations and Planning
Mike Groshens

Senior Manager Studio Operations
Deborah Haight

Supply Chain Operations Manager
Nikki MAk

Supply Chain Project Manager
Jonathan Lomibao

Studio Operations Coordinator
Kamie Kehrward

Facilities and Operations Coordinator
Monica Hill

Legal

Senior Counsel
Miri Frankel

Licensing

Director of Brands and Licensing
Andt Koehler

Finance

Director of Finance
Erik Gunderson
Justin Ronning

Finance Manager
Janer Paulsen

Senior Accountant
Ann Williamette

Senior Financial Analyst
Jeremy Baker

Production Services - Europe

Senior Director of Production Services - Europe
Barry Kehoe

Localization Manager
Fionna Ebbs

Localizarion Project Manager
Gary Smith

Senior Localization QA Lead
Mannix Kelly

Localization Floor Lead
Werner Nemetz

Localization Testers
Kamlesh Thurmadoo
Bernard Courtney
Vincenzo Ferrara
Alvaro Echague
Giovanni Guglielmo
Adrien Picard
Javier Fernandez Cordoba
Florian Bastianelli
Giuliana Morelli
Remi Huchet
Cornelius Holst

Burn Room Technician
Todd Lambert
Mark Stockdale

IT Network Technician
Fergus Lindsday
Duncan Mcnab

Localization Tools and Support
Provided by Stephanie Deming and XLOC, inc

Voice Recording and Editing

Voice Talents
Alexis Tipton
Alison Viktorin
Brina Palencia
Catlin Grass
Charlier Campbell
Chris Cason
Christopher Sabas
Chuck Huber
Colleen Clinkenbeard
Jamie Marchi
Joel McDonald
Kara Edwards
Kent Williams
Leah Clark
Maxey Whitehead
Monica Rlal
Phil Parsons
Scott Freeman
Sonny Strait
Tasia Munoz
Todd Haberkorn

Voice Over Provided By
Okratron 5000

Executive Producer and Voice Director
Christopher Sabat

Senior Audio Engineer
Rawly Pickens

Talent Coordinator
Tabitha Drysdale

Engineer
Kellen Voss

Editors
Kellen Voss
Hello Dahlia

Special Thanks:
Andy Rall
Dex Trostat
John Dewar

Licensing Partners

Cartoon Network

Director
Chelsea Faso

Associate Producer
Phil Bolus

Production Assistant Intern
Michael Scully

Creative Director
Rick Blanco

Senior Designer Hard Lines
Jason Wright

Designer
Dan Beard

Director of Marketting
Erin Malafronte

Assistsant Manager of Marketting
Vanya Francis

Asset Manager
Odessa Brooks

Special Thanks
Christina Miller
Peter Yoder
Denise Gomez

Spin Master

Licensing
Adam Bender
Sophia Tan

Marketting
Mark Sullivan
Nicole Perez
Crisry Collins
Liza Caso
Kim Matilla
Sheree Willams

Packaging
Elisabeth Weinstein
Patti Gonnoud
Michael Ken

Product Development and Design
Ben Varadi

Spin Master Studios
Fred Shean
Connie Brammeier
Michael Der
Linda Quinlan