Credits Repository Archive 01

From Game Developer Research Institute

Share/Save/Bookmark
Jump to: navigation, search

< Credits Repository

Money Game, The (FC)
Originally in Japanese (hiragana)

Supervisor
Satoshi Ihata

President
Takeshi Iga

Producer
Kenji Hisatomi

Scenario
Shin Yamamoto

Director
Ryousuke Kitamura

Large Props
Masato Hori

CG Design
Osamu Nakagawa
Satoru Kubota

Music
Kouji Doi

SE
Ienori Motomura
Masamitsu Takechi

Programmer
Hirokazu Sugisaka
Kazuhito Takahashi
Yukiyasu Kutsuna
Shigemi Kondou
Bakutoushi Patton-kun (FDS)

Cleated
Y.Ohsawa (Mujyaki) (Yoshitaka Ohsawa)

Music
C.Ogawa (Katsuya Ogawa)

Map
K.Matsumoto (Keiji Matsumoto)

Thanks
K.Okamura (Kiyoshi Okamura)
Hokuto no Ken: Shin Seikimatsu Kyuuseishu Densetsu / Last Battle (MD/GEN)

Japanese version

Director
Katsuhiro Hasegawa (The Hase)

Main Programmer
Dandy Matsu

Programmer
Momonga Momo

Art Director
Naoto Ooshima (Bigisland)

Special Designer
Judy Totoya

Designer
Gotani
Toyo Ozaki

Music
Booty
Janshirou 2 (GB)
Originally in Japanese (hiragana)

Producer
Takenaka
Saitou

Director
Nao Kasahara
Masa Tanaka

Graphic
Tomoko Endou

Program
YaaaMaaaa
Gotou

Music
Kazuo Wada

Its Location Help
Junya Kobori (Junya Koborin)

Special Thanks
Wada
Imahara
Morimoto
Sammy Staff Ichidou
Be-Bop High School: Koukousei Gokuraku Densetsu (FC)
Original Work (原作)
	Kazuhiro Kiuchi (きうち かずひろ)
Planning (企画)
	Kouichi Ohta (おおた こういち)
Graphics (絵画)
	Teppei Terashita (てらした てっぺい)
	Shirou Hatakeyama (はたけやま しろう)
	Keiyuu Shinkyuu (しんきゅう けいゆう)
	Takashi Watanabe (わたなべ たかし)
	Yoshiko Asano (あさの よしこ)
Music (音楽)
	Hiromichi Nakamoto (なかもと ひろみち)
	Shougo Sakai (さかい しょうご)
	Takashi Miura (みうら たかし)
	Shinichi Kamizono (かみぞの しんいち)
Program (プログラム)
	Nakamura Jichou (なかむら じちょう)
	Gumon Yasuhiro (ぐもん やすひろ)
	Seiichi Ishii (いしい せいいち)
	Masahiko Fukumoto (ふくもと まさひこ)
	Takanobu Kanayama (かなやま たかのぶ) 
Cooperation (協力)
	Kazuhiro Kiuchi (きうち かずひろ)
	Kazumasa Kiuchi (きうち かずまさ)
	Yukari Kiuchi (きうち ゆかり)
	Takayuki (たかゆき)
	Kazushige (かずしげ)
Kyonsiizu 2 (FC)
Programmer (プログラマ)
	Katsuhiko Sadamoto? (さだもん と がーふあんくる)
	Hiroto Nakamura? (はかせ と その かよいづま)
Designer (デザイナー)
	Shinkichi Abe? (Aberu Abereba Aberutoki) (あべる あべれば あべるとき)
Planner (プランナー)
	Kanji Inomata? (かある くらうざあ いのまた)
Compose (さっきょく)
	Danjiri Danjiri Kumukumu (だんじり だんじり くむくむ)
Special Thanks? (ガンバッタ)
	Minimon Bon O-chans (みにもん ぼん おーちゃんず)
	Masayuki Kurinaga (くりながサナタール(+)マサユキ)
	Damage Designer Kaasaki (だめいじでざいなあ かーさき)
	Kakikomi Jiyuu na Tecchan (かきこみジユウな てっちゃん)
	Vegetable Drunker Hirorin (べじたぶるどらんかあひろりん)
	Shikakenin Tachi to Usagi-chan (しかけにんたちとうさぎちゃん)
Shin Nihon Pro Wrestling '94: Battlefield in Tokyo Dome (PCE SCD(AC))
Supervisor (監修)
	Seiji? Sakaguchi (坂口征二)
Ring Ana (リングアナウンサー)
	Hidekazu Tanaka (田中秀和)
Referee (レフリー)
	Tiger Hattori (タイガー服部)
	Mr. Takahashi (ミスター高橋)

	Masaya Hashimoto (橋本真也)
	Masahiro Chouno (蝶野正洋)
	Hiroshi Hase (馳 浩)
	Keiji Mutou (武藤敬司)
	Takayuki Iizuka (飯塚孝之)
	Akira Nogami (野上彰)
	Shirou Koshinaka (越中詩郎)
	Akitoshi Saitou (斉藤彰俊)
	Juushin Thunder Riger (獣神サンダー・ライガー)
	Tiger Mask (タイガーマスク)
	Eru Samurai (エル・サムライ)
	Wild Pegasus (ワイルド・ペガサス)
	Power Warrior (パワー・ウォリアー)
	Hawk Warrior (ホーク・ウォリアー)
	Scott Stiner (スコット・スタイナー)
	Rick Stiner (リック・スタイナー)
	Scott Norton (スコット・ノートン)
	Hercules  (ヘラクレス・ヘルナンデス)
	The Great Muta (ザ・グレート・ムタ)
	Choushuuriki (長州力)
	Tatsumi Fujinami (藤波辰爾)
Planning (企画)
	Hideki Nakajima (中島秀樹)
Graphic Design (グラフィッイクデザイン)
	Hidekazu Nomoto (野本英和)
	Hidetoshi Mibu (壬生英俊)
	Tomoharu? Nakamura (中村智陽)
	Minoru Okamoto (岡本稔)
OP & ED CG
	Tetsuo Shiraishi (白石鉄男)
Program (プログラム)
	Hiroshi Minami (南浩史)
	Takeshi? Tamura (田村穀)
Sound Producer (サウンドプロデューサー)
	Isao Mizoguchi (溝口功)
Sound Director (サウンドディレクター)
	Satoshi? Takano (高野聡)
Compose (作曲)
	kenichi Koyano (小谷野謙一)
Sound Opelater (サウンドオペレーター)
	Twofive (ツーファイブ)
Recording (録音)
	Seion Studio (整音スタジオ)
	Twofive (ツーファイブ)
Cooperation (協力)
	Yoshitaka Yamauchi (山内義貴)
	Masato Tani (谷雅人)
	Daisuki Shimada (島田大輔)
	Hiroyuki Hagino (萩野博之)
Photo Cooperation (写真協力)
	Shin Nihon Pro Wrestling (新日本プロレスリング(株))
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
	Kazuo Sawatake (澤武一夫)
Producer (プロデューサー)
	Tadashi Yoshida (吉田正)
Superintend (監督)
	Hiroshi Minami (南浩史)
Wachenröder (SS)
Main Character Design (メインキャラクターデザイン)
	Hasumi Murata (村田蓮爾)
	 PASTA'S ESTAB.
Special Meca Design & Model (特殊メカデザイン&造形)
	Takayuki Taketani (竹谷孝之)
Event Visual & Setting Assistance (イベントビジュアル&設定補助)
	Yoshitoshi Abe (AB 安倍吉俊)
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
	Yasushi Yamaguchi (山口恭史)
	Tomokazu Nakano (中野友和)
CG Movie & Visual Setting (CG映像&美術設定)
	Yasuo Fujita (藤田("DADDY")泰男)
Title Image Design (タイトルイメージデザイン)
	Ryuuichirou Kutsuzawa (沓沢龍一郎)
Main Theme Compose (メインテーマ作曲)
	Ian McDonald (元キングクリムゾン)

Voice Actors (声の出演)
ルシアン
	草尾 毅
キャロル
	岡村明美
タイタス
	小形 満
ザッパ
	坂東尚樹
スモール
	増田ゆき
オレンジ
	坂東尚樹
ケミカル
	高瀬右光
スリム
	坪井智浩
アイドル
	岡村明美
ブノワ
	小形 満
ゲオルグ
	坂東尚樹
レオノーラ
	田中敦子
レオーメ
	藤田淑子
ヴラド
	小形 満
ヘルダー
	加瀬康之
ワルダー
	坂東尚樹
ヴェルベット
	氷上恭子
デュレン
	銀河万丈
協力
	(有)江崎プロダクション
	(株)青二プロダクション
録音スタジオ
	(有)PAGE ONE

SFX Special Movie (SFX特殊映像)
	(株)buildup
	 Masaya okabe (岡部暢哉)
Plop Director (プロップディレクター)
	Masahiro Okano (岡野正弘)
Scale Model Works (ミニチュアワークス)
	Hiroyuki Nakazawa (中澤博之)
Digital Effects (デジタルエフェクツ)
	Takayuki hayashi (林 隆之)
	Frame Works ((有)フレームワークス・エンターテインメント)
	 katsuyuki Sugimura (杉村克之)
	 Ichiya Nozawa (野澤一弥)
CG Production (CG制作)
	Akira Kanno (官野 朗)
	Jun Watanabe (渡辺 純)
	(有)ブリッジ
	Yoshio Kurihara (栗原義雄)
	Kengo Matsumura (松村健吾)
Photography (撮影)
	Toshitsugu Ueto (上斗敏嗣)
	Senko Fujino (藤野仙子)
	(有)BEGUL
	Akira hagiwara (萩原 晶)
Photo Studio (撮影スタジオ)
	Alpha Space Studio ((株)αスペーススタジオ)
Photo Supervisor (撮影監督)
	Yasuo Fujita (藤田("DADDY")泰男)

Game Production (ゲーム制作)
Planning, Production (企画・制作)
	TNS ((株)TNS)
Producer (プロデューサー)
	Motoharu? Terasaki (寺崎基治)
Director (ディレクター)
	Hidekazu Tomisawa (富澤秀一)
Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
	Toru Funakura (船倉 亨)
3D Battle Programmer (3Dバトルプログラマー)
	Shingo Fujita (藤田慎吾)
Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
	Keiki? Ono (小野圭樹)
Graphic Designer (グラフィックデザイナー)
	Junichi Fujita (藤田純一)
	Teppei Ohsawa (大沢徹平)
3D Modeling & Texture (3Dモデリング&テクスチャー)
	Akira Fujita (藤田 顕)
Planning (企画)
	Azuma Yuuto? (東 遊人)
Planning Adviser (企画補助)
	Toru Maruyama (丸山 徹)
	Hiroyuki Yoshino (吉野広行)
	Takahiro Suzuki (鈴木高宏)
	Hiroaki Ikeda (池田浩明)
Production Cooperation (制作協力)
	Westone ((株)ウエストン)
	 Shinichi Sakamoto (坂本慎一)
Main Designer (メインデザイナー)
	Rieko Washimi (鷲見利恵子)
	 Morioka (盛岡三余)
	Hiromi Kawanishi (河西宏美)
	Hiroyuki Ishiguro (石黒浩之)
CG Desgin (CGデザイン)
	Yuuko Kobayashi (小林祐子)
	Amami? Arai (新井余美)
	Kyouko Miyamoto (宮本京子)
	Eiko Yamada (山田恵似子)
	ALU ((有)エーエルユー)
	 Chouji? Nozawa (野澤長二)
	Graphic Designer (グラフィックデザイナー)
	 Kimura (木村由宏)
	Kousuke Matsuo (松尾公介)
	Tatsu? Yasuda (安田 龍)
	Naomi? Maeda (前田奈穂美)
	Haruyuki Abe (阿部治行)
	Masahiro Futami (二見雅弘)
Item Graphic (アイテムグラフィック)
	Scarab Studio ((有)スカラベスタジオ)
	 ?? Arimoto (有元左康)
Face Picture Production Cooperation (フェイス作画制作協力)
	GONZO ((有)GONZO)
	 Nobuharu Nakajima (中島伸治)
Face Picture (フェイス作画)
	Toshiharu Murata (村田俊治)
Face Production Progress (フェイス制作進行)
	Yuuji? Hori (堀 祐治)
Motion Cupture (モーションキャプチャ)
	Gimmick ((株)GIMMICK)
	Atsushi Yoshida (吉田篤史)
Cupture Editer (キャプチャ・エディタ)
	Akiko Kurihara (栗原明子)
Motion Cupture (モーションキャプチャ)
	Miki Akimoto (秋元美樹)
	Takahito Nakao (中尾宜人)
	Naoki Sakamoto (坂本直樹)
SLG Design Assistance (SLGデザイン補助)
	Naoto Kadokura (門倉直人)
	Yasuhiro Kondou (近藤康浩)
	Tsuyoshi Ichimaru (市丸 剛)
Scenario (シナリオ)
	Kouichi Suzuki (鈴木幸一)
	Naoko Uehara (上原尚子)
	Kazuo Yamada (山田一雄)
BGM, Music Production (BGM・音楽制作)
BGM
	Takayuki Negishi (根岸貴幸)
	Studio PJ ((有)スタジオ・PJ)
	 Kennosuke Suemura (末村謙之助)
SE
	Makoto Iida (飯田 誠)
	Masayoshi Kikuchi (菊池政善)
	Wakana Ikimune?(生宗若菜)
	T's Music ((有)T's Music)
	 Shinji Yoshikawa (吉川信司)
	 Tomoyuki Hamada (濱田智之)
BGM
	Satoshi? Miyashita (宮下 智)
	Chami (チャミ)
Game & 3D Battle SE (ゲーム・3DバトルSE)
	Yoshiyuki Kadooka (角岡義行)
Movie SE (ムービーSE)
	Manabu Fujiki (藤木 学)
Figure Model (フィギュア造形)
	Harvy Gage((有)ヘビーゲイジ)
	 Norihito? Tobe (戸部仁人)
	Takaharu Ohnishi (大西孝治)
	Eisaku Kitou (亀頭栄作)
SEGA STAFF
Publicity (パブリシティ担当)
	Hiroto Kikuike (菊池博人)
	Osamu Satou (佐藤 修)
Promotion (プロモーション担当)
	Yasushi Nagumo (南雲靖士)
	Kazuhiro Hanatani (花谷一宏)
	Seijirou Sannabe (参鍋誠二郎)
	Tomoaki Ogawa (小川智明)
Movie Edit (映像編集)
	Ikuo Ishizaka (石坂郁夫)
	Hidehiro Kumatani (熊谷秀弘)
Manual Make (マニュアル作成)
	Satoru Ishigami (石上 悟)
	Hidekazu? Ogawa (小川英一)
Oversea Negotiation (海外交渉)
	Hitoshi Shimazaki (島崎 仁)
Total Unification (全体統括)
	Tatsuo Yamada (山田辰夫)
制作協力(順不同)
	角川書店ニュータイプ編集部
	集英社ヤングジャンプ編集部
	ワニマガジン社快楽天編集部
	(株)ホビージャパン編集部
	(株)乃村工藝社
	TMI 総合法律事務所
	(株)アトラス
	(株)ハンドワーク
	(株)イマジン
	(株)チャイム
	(株)フォトランドジャンボー
	Lord Beckford Memorial Library(Wiltshire)
	The Walpole Institute of Victorian Resarch(London)
	セガ山中湖保養所
	三池敏夫
	小林真吾
	小野寺 眞
	藤田一巳
	古川豪簟
	三浦方雄
	山沢一雄
	末丸幸久
	林 則幸
	菊池 満
	SEGA DIGITAL STUDIO
Presented by (企画・制作)
	SEGA
Boundary Gate: Daughter of Kingdom (PC-FX)
CAST
フィン
	森川 智之
リプス
	今井 由香
グレイストーン
	郷里 大輔
メリッサ
	折笠 愛
キラル
	宮村 優子
デミウス
	佐藤 正治
リオ
	立木 文彦
アッシュ
	金尾 哲夫
シーダ
	高野 直子
メルク
始まりの母
	鈴木 れい子
トールマン
男の声
	戸部 公爾
ハンセン
医療聖堂長
	宮田 浩徳
ナレーション
魔導聖堂長
	沢木 郁也

STAFF
Original Work (原作)
Scenario (脚本)
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
Visual Setting (美術設定)
	Junichi Fujikawa (藤川 純一/NMP)

NEC Home Erectoronics (NECホームエレクトロニクス)
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
	Kiyoaki Yasuda (安田 清明)
Supervisor (スーパーバイザー)
	Masao Takeuchi (竹内 政夫)
Director (ディレクター)
	Keiko Tokunaga (徳永 桂子)
Promotion (プロモショーン)
	Nobuyuki Kondou (近藤 信之)
	Hideo Kuwabara (桑原 秀夫)
Marcketing (マーケティング)
	NEC Personal System (NECパーソナルシステム)
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンンクス)
	Nobuhiro Takagaki (高垣 信宏)
	Atsushi Iizaka (飯坂 篤)
	Hirotada Hashimoto (橋本 博忠)
	Masao Masutani (増谷 正夫)
	Mikako Fujiwara (藤原 美雅子)
	Sanae Minegishi (峰岸 早苗)
	Gorou Fukagawa (深川 悟郎)

Pack-in-Video (パック・イン・ビデオ)
Director (ディレクター)
	関根 彰規
Art Work (アートワーク)
	Chiho Tomita (富田 千穂)

Studio OX (スタジオOX)
Battle Scene Character Animation (戦闘シーンキャラクターアニメーション)
	Hideaki Matsuoka (松岡 秀明)
Visual Supervisor (美術監督)
	Mika Nakajima (中島 美佳)
Animation Adviser (アニメーションアドバイザー)
Voice Casting (声優キャスティング)
	Fumikazu Matsumoto (松元 文一)
Coopration (協力)
	Studio OX (スタジオOX)

T's MUSIC
Music Supervisor (音楽監督)
	Shinichirou Satou (佐藤 真一郎)
Sound Effect (効果音)
	Yoshiyuki Kadooka (角岡 義行)

Polaster ((株)ポーラスター)
Total Produce (制作・監督・総指揮)
	Shoutarou Hara (原 昭太郎)
Main Program (メインプログラム)
	Kiyoshi Iijima (飯島 潔)
Sub Program (サブプログラム)
	Hiroki Iwayama (磐山 寛貴)
Program Coopration (プログラム協力)
	Toshio Wada (和田 寿夫)
	Hiroyuki Tani (谷 広幸)
Graphic (グラフィック)
	Takahiro Toyomasu (豊増 隆寛)
	Takashi Hashiba (榛葉 崇)
	Sachiko Akita (秋田 早知子)
	Sori? Yoshida (吉田 雪舟)
	Yumiko Tokutake (徳武 由美子)
	Shiho Yaginuma (八木沼 志保)
	Jun Hoyano (保屋野 潤)
Event Programming (イベントプログラミング)
	Yurie Ishibe (石部 ゆり江)
Coopration (協力)
	Katsuya Yamada (山田 勝哉)
	Yuriko Hatsutani (初谷 由利子)
LaPlace no Ma (SFC)
Original Work (げんさく)
	HITOSHI YASUDA
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
	KOHJI
Music (おんがく)
	AKIKO KOSAKA
Director, Planning (ディレクター・きかく)
	GOH SHIRAKAWA
Program (プログラム)
	Arthur? (あーさー)
Monster Graphic (モンスターグラフィック)
Sprite Chara Graphic (スプライトキャラグラフィック)
	YUTAKA OKAZAKI
BG Graphic (バックグラウンドグラフィック)
Battle BG Graphic (せんとうはいけいグラフィック)
	H・K
Sound Program (サウンドプログラム)
	Tsutomu Yoshizawa (YET11)
Scenario Program (シナリオプログラム)
	YOME
	SYUJI IMANISHI
	Tsutomu Yoshizawa (YET11)
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
	Tomononnojou Yukihisa (とものんのじょうゆきひさ)
	AGAX
	Fujito Takada? (OHTORII MANIA)
GROUP SNE
M・A・C
Hamming Bird Soft (ハミングバードソフト)
VIC TOKAI
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12270708
Ancient Magic: Bazoo! Mahou Sekai (SFC)

Producer
Yoshinobu Nakamura (Y. Nakamura)

Charactor (sp) Design
Akihiro Yamada

Field Program
Caspia/Y. Kohara

Effect & Window Program
N. Matsudaira

Battle Program
Hot・P

Scenario Program
Yoshinobu Nakamura (Y. Nakamura)
Noboru Yamaguchi (N. Yamaguchi)
T. Goto
Nobuyuki Sato (N. Sato)
Yukie Inoue? (You.I)

Graphic
R. Kinoshita CV-1
Kyouko Mutou (K. Mutoh)
Keiko Suganuma (K. Suganuma)
Kaeru Ningen
Mio
Yasuhiro Ito

Scenario Plan
Aikawa:SI

Logic Writer
Toyoden
Noriaki Kaiami (Senor/N. Kaiami)
H. Kobabee
Hisashi Abe
Takao Komatsu

System Plan
Konishi Miho

System Balance
Toyoden

Sound
Cube Co., Ltd.

Public Information
Shiori Kojima (Kojima Jicho)
Maedaki

Advertisement
Hiroshi Yumoto
Takahiro Soeda

Special Thanks
Hiroshi Katsumata? (Hiro)
Akinori Tomonaga? (Tom)
M. Taniguchi
Yorimasa Yasuda
Takako Uesugi
Kuga
Takuyuki Maeda
The Black Bass II / The Black Bass (FC/NES)

From US manual:

"CREDITS Game concept by HOT-B (JAPAN)
Project Director: HIROSHI KATSUMATA & KENJI ISHIKAWA"
SD Gundam Gaiden: Knight Gundam Monogatari (FC)
Originally written in Japanese (hiragana and katakana)

Planning/Original Bill
Bannai Benta

Executive Producer
Takeshi Yasukawa

Director
Hiroshi Oginome

Designer
Shinsaku Shimada
Sayuri Kasuya

Programmer
Hibiki 1Gou
Netsubousou
Mister Franken

Music
Haruki Adachi

Very Special Thanks!
Noriyuki Sugimoto
Masayuki Takahashi
Kazumi Udagawa
Helper Okamoto
Roberuto Salsa?

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5123942
Hanjuku Hero (FC)
Originally written in Japanese (hiragana and katakana)

Game Design
Kazuhiko Aoki

Main Program
Motoyuki Kanayama

Program
Yoshiyuki Fukano

Graphic
Hiromi Nakada
Takashi Tokita
Masanori Hoshino

Music
Nobuo Uematsu

Sound Program
Hiroshi Nakamura

Public
Mayumi Kondou

Produce
Masafumi Miyamoto

Square
Bits Laboratory
GB Genjin Land: Viva! Chikkun Oukoku (GB)
Originally written in Japanese (hiragana)

Game Design
Matsubokkuri

Program
Hideki Takeshige

Graphic
Katsuhiko Urabe

Sound Produce
T's Music
Yasuhiro Itou
Tatsuya Tanaka

Director
Norio Ookubo

Kensaku
Keisuke Abe
Kobuta Aoki

Adviser
Yoshiyuki Kawaguchi
Tetsuya Akimoto
Yasuhiro Ichizawa

Special Thanks
Takashi Takebe
Shigeki Fujiwara
Hiroyuki Oota
Yukiko Mikami
Kappa Yuzawa

Senden
Yoshiaki Yamazaki

Manual
Toshiyuki Takahashi (Takahashi Meijin)

Producer
Norihito Miyamoto
Super Black Bass Pocket (GB)

Plan
Yukio.T

Program
Y.Nakamura
Nobuyuki.S

Graphic
Naoki.M
Takashi.O

Sound
Kouichi.S

Sp.Thanks
Shiori Kojima (Shiori.K)
Michi.O
Yumi.H
Terutaka Takahashi (Terutaka.T)
Sound Fantasy (SFC)

Design & Direction
Toshio Iwai

Chief Programmer
Ryoichi Ohkubo (Tomcat System)

Programmer
Kaoru Kobayashi
Kazunari Mimura

Assistant
Koji Higuchi

Sound Designer
Takane Ohkubo (beatManiac)

Producer
Tsunekaz Ishihara (Ape Inc.)

Makoto Kanoh (Nintendo)
Takehiro Izushi
Hirofumi Matsuoka

Exective Producer
Gunpei Yokoi (Nintendo)
Gekitotsu Yonku Battle (FC)
Main Programmer:
Hiro Saito

Character Designers:
Osami Okano and Bebolder Hiroshima

Sound Composer:
Ikuko Mimori

Technical Consultant:
Yoosuke Hayashida

Director:
Kooji Futami

Special Thanks:
Mitsunori Yamashita and Takayuki Kudoo and Hiroyuki Igarashi and Terumi Tuchida

Special Thanks:
Tooru Watanabe and Kengo Miyata and Takashi Kogure and Fumi Tojo

Thanks Friend
Super Lode Runner (FDS)

Main Program:
Miyata (Kengo Miyata)
Kudoh

Disk Program:
Saitoh (Hiro Saito)

CG Design:
Okano (Osami Okano)
Miya-shita

Music and S.E:
Kakinuma
Mimori (Ikuko Mimori)

Thanks To:
Watanabe (Tooru Watanabe)
Taneda
Nagasu

Special Thanks To:
Scott
Mikami
Mahavi-Shnu

Direc-tion:
Futami (Kooji Futami)
Yamano
Kawamoto


Super Lode Runner II (FDS)

Main Program:
Miyata (Kengo Miyata)
Kudoh

Program:
Saitoh (Hiro Saito)
Ruriel

CG Design:
Okano (Osami Okano)
Tai
Hirosima
Miya-Shita

Music and S.E:
Kakinuma
Mimori (Ikuko Mimori)

Direc-tion
Futami (Kooji Futami)
Yamano
Kelly.K

Thanks To:
Watanabe (Tooru Watanabe)
Tojo (Fumi Tojo)

Special Thanks To:
Scott
Kyohnen
Namihira
Mahavi-shnu


John Madden Duo CD Football

PRODUCER
EIJI AOYAMA
DIRECTOR
YOSHIYUKI KAWAGUCHI
PROGRAMMING
NIMAI MALLE
KEN SUTHERLAND
GRAPHIC ART
YASUHIRO ICHIZAWA
MASAHIDE INABA
TAKAHIDE NAKAYAMA
TAKUYA AOYAMA
MASAKAZU ECHIGO
3D MODELING
TOSHIHIDE KASAHARA
TOSHIFUMI SEKIJIMA
MUSIC AND MIXING
TOSHIAKI TAKIMOTO
MASAAKI INOUE
MANAGEMENT
BOB TIMBELLO
JOHN GREINER
SHINICHI TSUJIO
SPECIAL THANKS
SCOTT ORR
GEORGE KAWAGUCHI
ERIK KISS
KRIS HATLELID
SUE GARFIELD
MICHAEL RUBINELLI
SEE YOU AGAIN>
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
YUJI KUDO
STRATEGY
JOHN MADDEN

JB the Super Bass (SFC)

JB THE SUPER BASS ALL STAFF 00000000000003 NAXAT CO.,LTD 0000000002 SALES&DEVELOPMENT DIV. 0002 EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR 003 HIROSHI SHIMOJI 0000000002 SALES DIRECTOR 003 TAKESHI HONDA 0000000002 SALES CHIEF 003 TOMONORI NAKAMORI 0000000002 RESERCH&DEVELOPMENT 02 CHIEF DIRECTOR 003 KAZUHIKO INOUE 0000000002 RESERCH&DEVELOPMENT 003 KENICHI KIMURA 0000000000003 GAPS iNC. 0000000002 EXECUTIVE PRODUCER 003 MASANORI SASAKI 0000000002 EXECUTIVE 02 DEVELOPMENT MANAGER 003 KOJI IMI 0000000002 SALES DIRECTOR 003 HIROSHI NOMA 0000000002 PLANNING 003 KENSHIN NII 0000000002 PROGRAM 003 SATORU MIKI 003 TAKANORI YAMAZAKI 0000000002 GRAPHIC 003 YOSHIHIRO JINNAI 003 NARUMICHI OZAKI 003 KIMIE WADA 003 RYOKO SAEKI 0000000002 SOUND 003 EURHYTHM 0000000002 PRINTING 003 FIVE ONE CO.,LTD. 003 KIYOSHI MIYATA 0000000002 SPECIAL THANKS TO 0000000003 GARY YAMAMOTO CUSTOM BAITS 002 PRO BASS ANGLER 003 HIROKAZU KAWABE 003 AND GARY FAMILY 0000003 JAPAN BASS PRO ASSOCIATION 003 NIPPON BASS CLUB 0000000002 CHAIR MAN 003 SHIGERU YAMASHITA 0000000003 TSUTOMU KINOSHITA 003 YUKINARI HORIUCHI 003 YUKIKO AMANO 003 HIROYUKI KISHI 003 AND ALL JB&NBC STAFF 00003 ROYAL HOTEL KAWAGUCHIKO 0000000002 KAWAGUCHIKO ONSEN 003 TENSUI 0000000002 PRO BASS ANGLER 003 AKIHIKO KON 0000000002 NBC CHAPTER IBARAGI 003 TSUTOMU KASEBAYASHI 0000000002 NBC CHAPTER HYOGO 003 KATSUHIKO KUBO 0000000002 NBC CHAPTER YAMANASHI 003 TORU YAMAGUCHI 0000000002 NBC CHAPTER BIWAKO KONAN 003 HIDENORI MAOKA 0000000002 NBC CHAPTER FUKUOKA 003 TOKU IMABEPPU 0000000003 AND ALL NBC CHAPTERS 0000000003 ON TIME INC. 0000000003 KATAYAMA PLANNING CO.,LTD. 003 TAKAYOSHI KYOGOKU 0000000002 FORMULA TOYOTA 02 PRO RACING DRIVER 003 TAKAHIRO FUJITA 0000000002 GAPS LOVELY GALS 003 SAYOKO URAGAMI 003 AKI NOGAMI 003 YUMI NODAYAMA 0000000003 AND 003 GAPS ALL STAFF,THANKS TO YOU! 0000000002 PRESENTED BY 003 GAPS iNC. & NAXAT SOFT. 000000000003 THANKS TO YOU!

Jeopardy! (GB)

Programmed by
DDI
Mike Pierone

Graphics
Bill Jannott

Design
Peter Patel
Jeopardy! Platinum Edition (GB)

Programmed by
Mike Pierone

Graphics
Bill Jannott
Jeopardy! Teen Tournament (GB)

Programmed by
Mike Pierone

Graphics
Bill Jannott
Jeopardy! Sports Edition (GB)

Programmed by
Mike Pierone

Graphics
Bill Jannott
Jeopardy! (SNES)

Developed by Imagineering, Inc., Glen Rock, N.J.

Dave Wiebenson
Garry Kitchen
Mike Sullivan
Jeopardy! (GG)

Executive Producer
Elizabeth Curran

Product Manager
Rod Humble

Assistant Producer
Michael A. Merson

Art
Andie Gilmour
and Dave Hall

Game Programing
Michael V. Pierone
Jeopardy! (GG)

Executive Producer
Elizabeth Curran

Product Manager
Rod Humble

Assistant Producer
Michael A. Merson

Art
Andie Gilmour
and Dave Hall

Game Programing
Michael V. Pierone

Musical Arrangement
Barbara Arlt
Wheel of Fortune (GB)

Graphics
Bill Jannott

Program
DDI

Design
Peter Patel
K.O.F'95
PlayStation Version (プレイステーション バージョン)
Staff

Executive-Producer
Akio Inoue

Director
Nenko

System Director
Minoru Yoshida

Program
Minoru Yoshida
Hiroyuki Fuji
Toshio Ishikawa
Hiromi'Chu

Masayuki Fukushima
Yoshiaki Hamada
Toshihiro Masumura
Takahiro Tamaru

Tatsuo Ariga
Masaru Miyashita
Masato Yoshida

Graphic
Nenko
Tomonori Nagakubo
K・Nakamura
Daikichi
Kouzaburo Urahama

Sound
Yasuaki Fujita

Special Thanks
Masato Hayashi
Takashi Kinoshita
Miomio
Hisao Nisimura
Michio Sato
Shosaku Tabira
Tadashi Yamanaka

Goushou
Rumi Inaba
Hidesi Itou
Keisuke Itou
Naoki Kunimoto
Hiroki Mori
Toshikazu Tozawa

Akira Fujita
Kohji J Fukubayashi
Miyoko Isozaki
Norio Kasahara
Misumi Makino
Kouichirou Nakayama (K・Nakayama)
You Oyama
Tripuzz (PS)

haruo  matumoto
makoto kitahara
takumi kusanagi
jyn
kouji fukubayashi
miyoko isozaki
shotaro oomori
mogu yuji
takeshi tozu
yura tamami
ozaki seiji
kiyono takahasi
junko kubota
hiroaki seto
norihiro hayasi
goripon
max
naka
SOUND PROGRAM -CRESCENDO CO LTD-
COMPOSER  -CRESCENDO CO LTD-
SOUND PRODUCER -CRESCENDO CO LTD-
MOTION PROGRAM
DESIGNER
CHARACTER DESIGN
PROGRAMMER
DIRECTOR
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
VOICE ACTORS
SPECIAL THANKS
Samurai Spirits (Samurai Spirits: Kenkaku Shinan Pack) (PS)

Planner
Yosihiro Nisijima

Designer
Kazuhiro Kobayasi
Akira Fujita
Misumi Makino
Kayoko Sato

Programmer
Masato Yosida
Kouichiro Nakayama
Masaru Miyasita
Takeo Irimajiri
Kiyonori Mizobuchi
Hideki Igari
Sachiyo Oda
Shotaro Omori
Dragon Ball Z Gaiden: Saiyajin Zetsumetsu Keikaku (FC)
DBZ GAIDEN STAFF

SCENARIO
TAKAO KOYAMA

PRODUCER
YASUNOBU OHKUBO

DIRECTOR
SHOUJI TAJIMA
NORIYUKI SUGIMOTO

PROGRAMMER
IWADAI
PORCOROSSO/IWACHU
OBOCCHI/IWASO
P-SUKE/IWAPYON

DESIGNER
MASAYUKI TAKAHASHI
DACKS-AKIKO
HASUKEY-SOBA
CHAUCHAU-SHIHO
SPITTSU-YAE

SOUND
Miyuki Uemura? (U. MIYUKI)
KUMAGORO
1CH
YOKOYANMA
AMAYAN SINCHAN

ASSIST
DRAGON SUZUKI
YASUOMI SIMIZU
TAKEO ISOGAI

SUB DESIGNER
TAKEZOU
KIMUNOJI

SPECIAL THANKS
SINSAKU SIMADA
YUU KONDOH
FUYUTO TAKEDA
KOZO MORISHITA
YASUO MIYAKAWA

DESIGN OFFICE
D&D CORP

©BIRD STUDIO/SHUEISHA
FUJI TV/TOEI ANIMATION
©BANDAI 1993
Tao (FC)
SCENARIO
MASAHIRO KAWAGUCHI

PROGRAM
YOSHIAKI HOSHINO
MUKAU

CHARACTER DESIGNER
KATSUMOTO MAEIWA
EIKO TAKAHASHI

GRAPHYC DESIGNER
HIDEO KON

SCENARIO CORDING
TAISUKE ARAKI

SOUND MUSIC
KATSUTOSHI OZAWA

SPECIAL THANKS
TOMOSHIGE HASHISHITA

ART DIRECTOR
MASAHIRO KAWAGUCHI

PROGRAMING
PAX SOFTNICA

1989 VAP
SD Gundam Gaiden: Knight Gundam Monogatari 3: Densetsu no Kishi Dan (FC)
STAFF

PLANNING
BANNAI BENTA

PRODUCER
NORIO TAKAHASHI
TOSHIHIRO SUZUKI

DIRECTOR
SHINSAKU SHIMADA

COORDINATOR
OHMI YARI YARI
NAKAPEE

DESIGNER
TAZZY
TAKEKIN CHANG
MASA TAKAHASHI
SHINSAKAU SHIMADA

PROGRAMMER
HIBIKI 1GO

SOUND
KIDOHIN
Go Takano (TAKANO)
WAKKA DAKE

ASSISTANT DESIGNER
SHOKO ARAI
PINBACK
KIN CHANG
JYUNANASAI

SPECIAL THANKS
TAKASHI SHOJI
TOSHINOBU OHKUBO
NARUO UCHIDA
TAKEO ISOGAI
MAMI FURUTA
HIROTAKA WATANABE
TAKASHI AOYAMA
KNIGHT SUZUKI
Super 3D Baseball/Super Bases Loaded 2 (SFC/SNES)
STAFF

PLANNING
KUJAKU

MAIN PROGRAMMER
GERUSHI

SUB PROGRAMMER
YONE P
PSG

OBJ DESIGNER
YOUSEIOU
HINORURU

BG DESIGNER
SHIN
SHIMAKUMA
N.Y

COMPOSER
CMS Takeshi (CMS)

SUPER VISER
TAKE P

SUPPORTER
TOSHIMI
8TA

DEBUG
BUG HUNTER
RICHO

COORDINATOR
SAHE CHAN

PRESENTED BY
JALECO
USA Ice Hockey/Pro Sport Hockey (SFC/SNES)
PROGRAMMER
PAPA Y
HACCHAN
CBR P
AXE

COMPOSER
CMS TAKESHI

DESIGNER
EN.
KOHKI M
SHIMAKUMA U
SHINNO N
SWIMMER T

SPECIAL THANKS
KITANO
OHTA
TAKE 1
OTASUKEMAN
TECCHAN
CF KUMI

COORDINATOR
EN.
KUJILYAKU
Tama and Friends: 3 Choume o Bake Panic!! (GB)

Producer
Kenji Kaneko

Director
Hiroshi Muto

Game Designer
Miyayoshi

Graphic Designer
Miyayoshi
Simo P
M Okagaki

Programmer
T Kozumi
Mami-chan

Music Composer
J Saitou

Special Thanks
Tomo32 M
Syu-Bou
Shirahata
Y Mura
U-Ki
So-Man
G-LOC: Air Battle (GG)

Planner
Jun Izy

Coded by
Amira. T
Enda. D
Yuichi. M

Design
HFHFHF

Sound
Tarnya

Advice
K. Tany

Director
Hiroshi Asou (Asohy)
Poseidon Wars 3-D (SMS)

Planner, Coordinator
Noriyoshi Ooba? (14 the Alive)

Programmer
Aripy
Idolist-Sho

Graphic Designer
Kaz the Werewolf
Ichiemon
La-Rie

Sound Coordinator
Tokuhiko Uwabo (Bo)

Thanks
Gero-P
Stresstless
Gen
Bomberman GB 3 (GB)

Producer
Yoshinori Inoue

Director
Biru Ricchi

Program
Hiroyuki Arai? (Goodo Arai)
Yukie Abe
Takapaa

Design
Katsuhiro Urabe
Kouji Katou
Sachiko Watanabe

Character Design
Shouji Mizuno
Naoto Yoshimi
Kozue Satou

Game Design
Hideyuki Kubota

Supervisor
Norio Ookubo

Sound Producer
Keisuke Mitsui

Music
Yasuhiko Fukuda

Sound Operator
Hajime Ohara

Advisor
Shigeki Fujiwara
Tsutomu Komiyama
Noriko Tsuruoka

Quality Control
Riko Asuwa

Promotion
Yuriko Uchida

Manual
Haruki Mitani

Special Thanks
Denki Mirai-sha
Tetsuma Yoshida
Echiopi (HOP?)
Jin Banebane! (?)
Katsutoshi Satou
Naoyuki Kadoi
Yasuhiro Nakano

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10568510
Hyper Olympic Winter 2000 (GBC)
Ending Staff Ranking High Score
OBQ
MAT
KAZ
IJA
C.S
NAO
AYA
FW
H.M
TKP
HRS
KAO
TSU

Speedy Gonzales: Aztec Adventure (GBC)
Director
		Kiharu Yoshida
Genral Supervisor
		Hiroaki Higashiya
Supervisor
		Akito Takeuchi
Producer
		Atsushi Naono
Executive Project Leader
		Kimihiko Shiokawa
Project Leader
		Noboru Tagai
Project Coordinator
		Shohei Tada
Programmer
		Kazuo Okabayashi? (OZUKA)
Guraphic Designer
		Kazuya Kouzu
		Youko Machida
		Shinichirou Hayashi
Sound Creator
		Norihiko Togashi
Sunsoft Japan
		Shizuya Furukawa
		Koichi Uesaka
		Naomi Sakaguchi
Sunsoft America
		Kenji Yoshioka
		Kazuko Harman
		Mary Ice
Sunsoft Europe
		Hardy Fujiwara
		Anthony Bray
		Nicky Thompson
Werner Bros. Interactive Entertainment
Vice President
		Michael Harkavy
Director
		Rob Sebastian
Manager
		Aaron Endo
Product Manager
		Heibi Behrendt
Producer
		Brett Skogen
Marketing Manager
		Scott Johnson
Looney Tunes Artists
		Peter Tumminello
		Allen Helbig
Creative Director
		Charles Carney
Special Thanks
		........
http://www.dailymotion.com/video/xaxbe6_gbc-speedy-gonzales-in-30-17-50-by_videogames
Zen Nihon Pro Wres Fight da Pon! (SFC)
Planning Draft (企画原案)
		Akira Ishizuka (石塚 輝)
Character Design/ (キャラクターデザイン/脚本)
		Toshiaki Kaname (要 敏明)
Program (プログラム)
		Kanayan (カナヤン(^_^)/)
		Ryou Wasaki (和崎 良)
Graphic (グラフィック)
		Takuboku (たくぼく)
		Shinichi Nitta (新田 真一)
		Tsukasa Yone (よね つかさ)
Music (音楽)
		Iku Mizutani (水谷 郁)
		S_CASE
		Kinuyo Yamashita (山下 絹代)
Hawaiian Supervisor (ハワイアン監修)
		Minoo Shibuya (渋谷 実夫 (メサイヤ事業部長))
Promotion (プロモーション)
		Toshiyuki Komori (小森 俊幸)
		Kouichirou Terada (寺田 浩一郎)
		Hiroaki Satou (佐藤 弘明)
		Tomoya Katagiri (片桐 朋也)
Manual (マニュアル)
		Norihiko Iwamoto (岩本 紀彦)
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
		Hisaya Yabusaki (薮崎 久也)
		Kyousa Shindou (新藤"五郎"恭佐)
Supervisor (監督)
		Akira Ishizuka (石塚 輝)
COPYRIGHT
1994(株)ジャイアントサービス
1994(株)全日本プレレスリング(株)
1994 NCS(株)


Mitsume ga Tooru (MSX2)
Program
	Kazuhiko Ishihara
	Tatsuya Ando
Character Design
	Yuji Sobue
	Takehiro Yoshida
	Kyoko Hamasaki
Sound Program
	Takaya Nakamura
Sound Creater
	Mamoru Ishimoda
Planner
	Takehiro Yoshida
Special Thanks
	Keiko Izumi
	Naoki Watanabe
	Toshiyasu Miyabe
Promoter
	Shigeru Okamoto
	Kayoko Hirai
Management
	Kensho Yoshida
	Takashi Matsumoto
Dedicated to the Memory of Late
	Mr. Osamu Tezuka


Touhou Kenbunroku (FC)
Manager
	Atsushi Okazaki? (Kouchi no Nushi)
Navigator
	Kou Ohhira? (Kouchan)
Program
	Captain Tsubohachi
Help
	Gege Pyu
Designer
	Sukekiyo
Music
	Hana Yamucha
Sound Effect
	Nobita
Planning & Scenario 0.1.2.5
	Ultra Kanshai
Scenario 3.4
	Kouhei Moriwaki? (Konan)
Presented by
	Natsume


Idol Hakkenden (FC)
Producer (プロデューサー)
		Ultra Kansai (ウルトラ かんさい)
		Kiyohiro Sada (KYOHEI SADA)
Original Bill, Scenario (げんあん・シナリオ)
		Naohiko Andou (アンドウ・オニギリ・ナオヒコ)
Scenario Corpration (シナリオきょうりょく)
		Hatahiko-sama (はたひこさま)
		Kouhei Moriwaki (もりわき こうへいか)
Program (プログラム)
		Kou Ohhira (うたげセット おおひら)
		Captain Tsubohachi (キャプテン つぼはち)
		Satoshi Yoshikawa? (よゆうの よっちゃん)
Character Design (キャラクター・デザイン)
		Yutaka Kondou (こんどうざえもんのすけゆたかまる)
Music (おんがく)
		Kiyohiro Sada (KYOHEI SADA)
		Tomoo Misato (TOMOO PSG MISATO)
Words Corpration (さくしきょうりょく)
		Minoru Kawasaki (リバートップ/かわさき みのる)
Idea Corpration (アイデアきょうりょく)
		Hidaka Tomokichi (NAMECO SOUP)
		Kazuu Takizawa (カズーたきざわ)
		Studio Hard Staff (スタジオ・ハード・スタッフ)
		Takashi Matsumoto? (セザール・まつもと)
		Undead Katsuta (アンデッド・かつた)
		Ebina Fuminosukii (エビナ・フミノスキー)
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
		Forma Ohayashi (FROMA おはやし)
		GRIFFIN
		Shigeru Okamoto (ロッキー おかもと)
		Puripuri-kun Kawaguchi (プリプリくん かわぐち)
		Shunji Ohminami (おおみなみ五だん)
DX Jinsei Game 4 (PS)
Voice Actors (声の出演)
天使くん役
		桃山 愛
悪魔くん役
		高城みどり
マコちゃん役
		季園 知依
その他わき役
		石塚 敦
STAFF
Scenior Exective Producer (シニアエグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
		Hirohisa Satou (佐藤 愛太)
Executive Producer (シニエグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
		Nobuyuki Okude (奥出 信行)
		Kouzou Itagaki (板垣 耕三)
Main Character Design (メインキャラクターデザイン)
		KSW
Development Staff (開発スタッフ)
Planning (企画)
		Atsushi Ishizuka (石塚 敦)
Planning Assist (企画補佐)
		Takashi Marutsuji (丸辻 隆司)
		Mitsuyasu Miura (三浦 満泰)
		Kazutaka Komiya (小宮 和孝)
Program (プログラム)
		Minoru Kameoka (亀岡 稔)
		Kentarou Suzuki (鈴木 健太郎)
		Takeharu Matsuno (松野 武春)
		Atsushi Ishizuka (石塚 敦)
2D Graphic (2Dグラフィック)
		Kouji Fukubayashi (福林 浩二)
		Kazuhiko Kitajima (北島 和彦)
		Atsushi Ishizuka (石塚 敦)
Sound (サウンド)
		Pure Sound (ピュアサウンド)
Marketing Staff (マーケティング スタッフ)
		Masahiro Iwasaki (岩崎 正浩)
		Takao Satou (佐藤隆雄)
		 (太左 剛太郎)
Sales Staff (セールス スタッフ)
		Atsushi Matsumoto (松本 篤)
		Hiroshi Yamazaki (山崎 弘)
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
		Tsuyoshi Ikegami (池上 剛史)
		Akihiko Kimura (木村 昭彦)
		Norihiro Hayasaka (早坂 憲洋)
		Mari Suzuki (鈴木 麻理)
		VR1 (株式会社VR1)
		Akihiro Arahori (荒堀 明弘)
		Pole to Win (ポールトゥウィン)
Art Work Design (アートワークデザイン)
		Intac (株式会社インタック)
Producer (プロデューサー)
		Shunichi Ohkusa (大草 俊一)
TAKARA CO.,LTD.
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4519414


Jinsei Game 64 (N64)
Scenior Executive Producer (シニア エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
		Hirohisa Satou (さとう ひろひさ)
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
		Masahiro Morikawa (もりかわ まさひろ)
		Toru Tanaka (たなか とおる)
Main Character (メイン キャラクター)
		Kim Sherbet
Production Staff (せいさく スタッフ)
General Producer (なんでもや)
	Atsushi Ishizuka (いしづか あつし)
Planning Assist (きかくほじょ)
	Takashi Marutsuji (まるつじ たかし)
	Seiichi Gojou (ごじょう せいいち)
Main Program (メイン プログラム)
	Masafumi Yoshihara (よしはら まさふみ)
3D Program (3Dプログラム)
	Minoru Kameoka (かめおか みのる)
Mini Game Program (ミニゲームプログラム)
	Kentarou Suzuki (すずき けんたろう)
Main Graphic (メイングラフィック)
	Norio Kasahara (かさはら のりお)
3D Graphic (3Dグラフィック)
	Shinichi Akimoto (あきもと しんいち)
2D Graphic (2D Graphic)
	Kouji Fukubayashi (ふくばやし コウジ)
Sound (サウンド)
	Ippei Okada (おかだ いっぺい)
etc... (ほかたすう)
Marketing Produer (マーケティング プロデューサー)
	Toshihiro Morioka (もりおか としひろ)
Marketing Staff (マーケティング スタッフ)
	Masahiro Iwasaki (いわさき まさひろ)
	Katsuya Torihama (とりはま かつや)
	Noriaki Hirose (ひろせ のりあき)
Sales Staff (セールス スタッフ)
	Satoshi Kumada (くまだ さとし)
	Hiroshi yamazaki (やまざき ひろし)
	Tatsuya Taura (たうら たつや)
	Tetsuya Iida (いいだ てつや)
	Takao Satou (さとう たかお)
Publicity (せんでん たんとう)
	Masaru Aoki (あおき まさる)
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
	Shunichi Ohkusa (おおくさ しゅんいち)
	Takeshi Ikenoue (いけのうえ たけし)
	Norihiro Hayasaka (はやさか のりひろ)
	Toshihiko Ikezawa (いけざわ としひこ)
	Hirofumi Kasakawa (かさかわ ひろふみ)
	Fumihiko Ozawa (おざわ ふみひこ)
	Tsuyoshi Igarashi (いがらし つよし)
	Mutsumi Nakamura (なかむら むつみ)
	Pole to Win (ポールトゥウィン)
	Rise? (ライズ)
	STFProject
Producer (プロデューサー)
	Naoyuki Takada (たかだ なおゆき)
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7445851
Argos no Juujiken (SMS)

Program
Beginning Futaba
Exp 214B

Design
Kigimunar Gadumure
Albert Hammer

Sound
Mikio Saitou (Heavy Metal S)
Strong Shima
Lodoss Tou Senki (SFC)

Original Writer
Hitoshi Yasuda
Ryo Mizuno

Game Design
Hiroshi Takayama

Graphics & Programming by Thinking Rabbit

Main Programming
Yoshihiro Kashimoto

Dungeon Programming
Hiroto Nakamura

Battle Programming
Kineo Inoue

Chief Graphics
Satoshi Inokuchi

Graphics
Minori Kobayashi
Naomi Sanada
Akiko Tsutsumi
Kaori Takada
Ken Ishihara

Face Graphic
Unit Co., Ltd.
Gonzo Inc.

Sound by Blue Moon
Yoshikatsu Sakai
Kyoko Sakai

Package Illustration
Nobuteru Yuki

Art Work
Studio Wow!

Publicity
Joichi Mizuno
Yohsuke Nishizawa

Special Thanks
POW Co., Ltd.
Hirokazu Hiraiwa
Cue
Metem
Hajime Kusajima
Group SNE
Shigeki Yamaoka
and you

Director
Kouta Hosoda

Producer
Toshi Fujioka
Yasuki Shino
Hiroyuki Imabayashi

Executive Producer
Tuguhiko Kadokawa

Copyright
Group SNE
MAC Hummingbird Soft
Marubeni Corporation
Kadokawa Shoten
Fun Fun Pingu (PS)

Game Production
CAPS Inc.

Director
Hisatoku Yamada

Game Design
Hideyuki Noda

Motion&Event Director
Yoshiaki Kadowaki

Motion&Event
Masashi Takayama
Mamoru Kushiro
Hiroshi Mukouyama

3D Scene Graphics
Takeshi Iwatani

Graphics
Ayumi Fujisawa
Tamihiro Hayakawa

Programmer
Wataru Shuri
Yousuke Miyakoshi
Takahiro Ito

Data Manager
Yasuhiro Kaneko

Sound Programming
Hisatoku Yamada

Pocket Pingu Produced by
C-lab.co.,ltd.

Production Management
Kouichi Ueda

Sound Producer
Kimitaka Matsumae

Music Composer
Manami Matsumae

Ending Song
Ai Wa PikaPika
song by Kazuhiko Kato
(Kazuhiko Kato-Yoshiko Miura)

softwaremanual&package management
Tamami Shinpo **

softwaremanual design
Koji Matsuhashi (SMC)
Eiko Hara (bishop)
Prospec Inc.

Special Package Coordination
Yukari Kaya *

Special Thanks to
PINGU
PINGU B.V. in Amsterdam
and
specialists at the PINGU Filmstudio
Sony Creative Products Inc.PINGU-TEAM
SPE - Visual Works Inc.PINGU-TEAM
Smile Company ltd.
Kenji Mizuochi
Atsushi Ohtsu
Manual of Errors Artists
Haruko Miyake

Test Players
Haruyuki Ohashi **
Teruo Niibori **
Masayoshi Wakuoka **
Catz Pawz

PINGU Promotion Team
Shinichi Kondo *
Atsuya Iwasaki *

Approval Liaison
Yoko Miwa *

Promotion and Marketing
Misako Shirasaki **
Hideki Mochizuki **
Kenichi Naito **
Akira Maruta **

Project Supervisor
Takeshi Ochi *
Keiko Takahashi *
Yuji Sugaya *

Creative Director
Keiko Yamanaka *

Executive Producers
Hiroshi Goto **
Masato Sato *
Yutaka Hoshina **

Producer
Akira Sudo **

*Sony Creative Products Inc.
**Sony Music Entertainment(Japan)Inc.
Ring Rage (GB)

Game Planner
Kazuyoshi Ikehata (Ikechan)

Program
Yasuichi
Namakura Ken

Object Design
Osshiy

Back Ground Design
Kazuyoshi Ikehata (Ikechan)

Font Design
Yasuichi

Sound
Dota Ando (D. Ando)

and you
Puyo Puyo (FC)

Produce
Moo Niitani

Director
Masanobu Tsukamoto

Program
Mitsugi

Rom Program
Jemini

Graphics
Sonchoh Sawa

Logo
Janus

Music
A Nagao
M Harada
Mats

Thanks
Compile Staff
Fist (PS)
Voice Actors (声の出演)
桃山 愛			大谷 育江
マリア・クリステル	井上 喜久子
刻風			田中 敦子
土月 真澄		岡村 明美
バニー・メイ		国府田マリ子
青木 マリン		氷上 恭子
アーツ			石田 彰
アンディ		星野 充昭

Program (プログラム)	Wataru Shuuri (修理 亘)
			Hiroshi Yamazaki (山崎 浩志)
Direction (演出)	Yasutomi Kuwabara (桑原 康臣)
Graphic (グラフィック)	Masaya Kusunose (楠瀬 雅也)
			Naoto Nakazawa (中沢 直人)
			Makoto Sonoda (薗田 誠)
			Tetsutsugu? Nakamura (中村 鉄嗣)
			Tarumizuno Ken? (垂水野 拳)
Movie (ムービー)	OMI
キャラクターデザイン	池田 裕治
作画監督		YUHJI IKEDA
原画			池田 裕治
色彩設計		YOSHIE
色指定			MURAKAMI
動画			福井 明博
			吉村 涼子
			金子 利恵
			関根 正樹
			小杉 敬二
			平井 孝明
仕上			富畑 貴史
			森嶌 一美
			沢田 直之
			滝口 利佳
			竹内 淳
			村田 知嘉子
制作担当		関口 重晴
制作進行		三上 鉄男
アニメーションコーディネーター
			本宮 茂
アニメーション制作	(株) マジックバス
Planning (企画)		Manami Kuroda (黒田 愛美)
Character Original Bill (キャラクター原案)
			Imazeki (イマゼキ)
Model  (モデル作成)	Takashi Irago (五十子 孝史)
Sound (サウンド)	Fumito Tamayama (玉山 文人)
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
			Yomiyasu? Ishizaka (石坂 嘉康 (アートサイド))
			Hiroshi Tateoka (立岡 博 (オフサイド))
			Hiroshi Oka (岡 比呂志)
			Masahiro Uramoto (浦本 昌宏)
			Atsushi Ohsuga (大須賀 篤)
			Yoshihiro Ohnogi (大野木 義浩)
			Naoki Kawamura (川村 直樹)
			Takashi Yamauchi (山内 貴志)
			Yuuko Mori (森 祐子)
			Tananori Hide (英 孝則)
			Masayoshi Nagai (長井 正吉)
			Junko Ohhori (大堀 淳子)
			Atsuki Takeda (武田 厚樹)
			Kouichi Ueda (上田 耕一)
			Hideaki Andou (安藤 秀明)
			Taku Wada (和田 拓)
Marketing Director (マーケティングディレクター)
			Kaichirou Mitsuzawa(光澤 嘉一郎)
Advatizing Director (アドバタイジングディレクター)
			Kouichirou Sakurai (桜井 甲一郎)
			Tadashi Horikiri (堀切 禎史)
			Junichi Matsumoto (松本 准一)
Producer (プロデューサー)
			Shuuhei Iida (飯田 就平)
Director (ディレクター)	Ichirou Honma (本間 一郎)
Supervisor (スーパーバイザー)
			Shouichi Iida (飯田 祥一)
			Nariharu Tashiro (田代 成治)
Excutive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
			Takayuki Kamikura (神蔵 孝之)
Production (制作)	Imagineer (イマジニア株式会社)
Alshark (MCD)
「メガCD アルシャーク」 開発スタッフ
Production (制作)	Takeo kasahara (笠原壮夫)
Exective Producer (エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー)
			Hiroyuki Suzuki (鈴木博之)
Original Work, (原作・脚本)
			Atsushi Ii (飯 淳)
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
			Akihiro Kimura (木村明広)
Original Program (オリジナル・プログラム)
			Right Stuff (株式会社ライトスタッフ)
Music Composer (ミュージック・コンポーザー)
			Tenpei Satou (佐藤天平)
 (オリジナルサウンドトラック盤)
			Porydoll (ポリドール株式会社)
CAST
シオン・アスマーン	緑川 光
ショーコ・ペンローズ	田畑奈穂美
スクラップ・ジョー	銀河万丈
ウェルダ・ミュレッツ	鶴 ひろみ
カル			矢島晶子
デューク・ギーデル	小杉十郎太
ルシア・アスマーン	井上喜久子
マモン・ペンローズ	沢木郁也
ノベル・サリバン	関 俊彦
ガドモス・バイデン	飯塚昭三
ララウェル・ドリアン	高島雅羅
ジャグマ・ドリアン	大塚明夫

Program Staff (プログラム・スタッフ)
System (システム)
			Nobuyuki Umebayshi (梅林信之)
Field (フィールド)
			Keisuke Iwakura (岩倉啓祐)
Animation (アニメーション)
			Hisahiko Fukuoka (福岡久彦)
SE			Haruhiko Kuroiwa (黒岩東彦)
Graphics (グラフィックス)
			Yasuyuki Satou (佐藤 康之)
			Office K Co.,LTD.
			Atsushi? Takahashi (高橋 淳)
			Hidetoshi Komiyama (小宮山英俊9
			CRC Research Institute (株式会社CRC総合研究所)
Animaton Staff (アニメーション制作スタッフ)
アニメーション演出・作画監督
			島崎克美
原画			保田康治
			叶内孝行
			島崎克美
動画協力		株式会社 J.C.STAFF
オープニング		島崎克美
オーディオ演出		田中英行
効果			今野康之
ミキサー		小原吉男
録音スタジオ		タバック
音響制作		株式会社AUDIO・タナカ

Special Thanks to	湯川トーベン
			柳沢二三男
			向山テツ

			パフ

			武田和豊

			KEYSTONE STUDIO

			ADファクター
Director (ディレクター)
			Yasuaki Zushi (図司安明)
			Nobuaki Umebayashi (梅林信之)
Producer (プロデューサー)
			Hiroki Horio (堀尾裕樹)
			Hajime Nakamura (中村 一)
Production Coopration (制作協力)
			Right Stuff (株式会社ライトスタッフ)
Production (制作)
			CRC Research Institute (株式会社CRC総合研究所)
Presented by (制作・著作)
			Sandstorm(Porydoll) (サンドストーム(ポリドール株式会社))
			(C)1992 RIGHT STUFF
			(C)1993 Polydor K.K
Hokuto no Ken: Seikimatsu Kyuuseishu Densetsu (PS)
スタッフ
Exective Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
			Shin Unozawa (鵜之澤伸)
Producer (プロデューサー)
			Tomoaki Imanishi (今西智明)
			Daisuke Uchiyama (内山大輔)
Director (ディレクター)
			Mitsuo Matsumoto (松本光男)
Programmer (プログラマー)
			Hisayasu Satou (宮部寿保)
			Hirohisa Ohta (大田博久)
			Seiji Noda (野田誠治)
			Kazuhito Yamada (山田一人)
Designer (デザイナー)	Toshikazu Taniguchi (谷口俊一)
			Kunio Suzuki (鈴木邦夫)
			Takashi Shinpo (新保 孝)
			Yuu? Inagaki (稲垣 裕)
Sound (サウンド)	Hiroyuki Iwatsuki (岩月博之)
Sound Producer (音響プロデューサー)
			Toshihiko Arisako (有迫俊彦)
Sound Supervisor (音響監督)
			Atsutoshi Umezawa (梅沢淳稔)
Recording (録音)	Yasuo Tachibana (立花康夫)
Recording Assistant (録音助手)
			Mitsuharu Itou (伊東光晴)
Recording Studio (録音スタジオ)
			TAVAC (タバック)
Casting (キャスティング)
			Aoni Production (青二プロダクション)
Main Visual (メインビジュアル)
			Junichi Hayama (羽山淳一)
Marketing (マーケティング)
			Toshiyuki Hasegawa (長谷川利之)
			Kouji Senkawa (千川耕治)
			Hirotaka Watanabe (渡辺浩孝)
			Shouto Utsunomiya (宇都宮将人)
			Fuyuki Nishizawa (西澤冬樹)
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
			Kou Aoyama (青山 高)
			Toshihiro Suzuki (鈴木敏弘)
			Hirofumi Inagaki (稲垣浩文)
			Ryouya Tanaka (田中良也)
			Yuusuke Sasaki (佐々木夕介)
			Takayuki Shindou (新藤貴行)
			Atsushi Hashida (橋田 厚)
			Kengo Wakita (脇田健吾)
			Kazutaka Sawatari (佐渡和隆)
			Takuo Takahashi (高橋卓生)
			Natsume-Nagoya (名古屋ナツメ有限会社)
BANDAI
LaPlace no Ma (PCE SCD)
Original Work (原作)	Hitoshi Yasuda (安田 均(グループSNE))
 (脚本)			Kaeko Shimomura (下村 家恵子 (グループSNE))
Direction (監督・演出・進行)	Hiroshi Sano (佐野 寛)
CAST
 草壁健一郎		塩沢 兼人
 ベネティクト		佐藤 正治
 アレックス		田中 和実
 モーガン		山崎 和佳菜
 ラモント		田中 亮一
 ビンセント		小林 通孝
 オーガスト		平野 正人
 ゴードン		小林 俊夫
 老人			あずさ 欣平
 酒場の親父		矢田 耕治
 王女カサンドラ		萩森 侚子
 エイミー		嶋方 淳子
 皇帝ラプラス ナレーション
			天本 英世
 協力			青二プロダクション
Photography, Edit, Tech (撮影・編集・技術)
			Hiroshi Haruna (春名 弘)
			Yuu? matsui (松井 裕)
			Shinji Akagawa (赤川 紳史)
			Ryuuichi Itou (伊藤 竜一)
			Masaaki  Ikuyama (生山 正明)
			Kunihiro Yamada (山田 国広)
Picture Supervisor (作画監督)
			Takeshi Onozaki (小野崎 武)
Visual Supervisor (美術監督)
			Yoshiyuki Ashida (芦田 純之)
BG (背景)		Yoshiyuki Ashida (芦田 純之)
			Akihiko Ishizaka (石坂 明彦)
			Takeshi Onozaki (小野崎 武)
			Hiroko Kanzaki (神埼 ひろこ)
			Kiyoshi Suyama (須山 潔)
			Satoru Tai (田井 悟)
			Toshiaki Tamura (田村 季章)
			Masami Yamagishi (山岸 正美)
Movie (動画)		Akihiko Ishizaka (石坂 明彦)
			Takashi Ohta (太田 隆)
			Mitsuo Terao (寺尾 光夫)
			Takashi Namiki (並木 崇)
			Masami Yamagishi (山岸 正美)
Monster Design (モンスターデザイン)
			Akihiko Ishizaka (石坂 明彦)
			Takashi Ohta (太田 隆)
			Mitsuo Terao (寺尾 光夫)
			Takashi Namiki (並木 崇)
Sound (音響効果)	HELP
Coopration (協力)	Real? ((株)リアル)
			Hiroshi Yamammoto (山本 弘(グループSNE))
			Shinobu Murakawa (村川 忍(グループSNE))
			Kazuhiro Takeshima (竹嶋 一博)
			Tetsuya Nakazawa (中沢 哲也)
			Atsushi? Takahashi (高橋 淳)
			Kenji Yamashita (山下 研史)
			Shinya Takahashi (高橋 信哉)
Producer (プロデューサー)
			Kazunori Iida (飯田 和憲)
Production (製作)	Human (ヒューマンクリエイティブグループ)
ラプラスの魔		(C)グループSNE
			(C)(株)エム・エム・シー
			ハミングバードソフト
Super Chinese World (SFC)
Director (ディレクター)	Yumenosuke (ゆめのすけ)
Scenario (シナリオ)	Kentarou Satou (さとう けんたろう)
Scenario Assistant (シナリオアシスタント)
			Masami Akemine (あけみね まさみ)
Program (プログラム)	Akira Tachibana (たちばな あきら)
Assistant Program (アシスタントプログラム)
			Yuzuru Nanbara (なんばら ゆずる)
			Kazuya Kitajou (きたじょう かずや)
Graphic Design (グラフィックデザイン)
			Takumi Higashi (ひがし たくみ)
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
			Tsukasa Shiina (しいな つかさ)
			Hitomi Kawahara (かわはら ひとみ)
			Keiko Mashiba (ましば けいこ)
Music (ミュージック)	Miyabi Eiji (みやび えいじ)
Sound Effect (サウンドエフェクト)
			Inui Masamune (いぬい まさむね)
Sound Program (サウンドプログラム)
			David E Yamamoto (DAVID E やまもと)
Produce (プロデュース)	Akademia Yumenosuke (あかでみあ ゆめのすけ)
Zakuro no Aji (SFC)
Exective Producer (エクゼクティブ プロデューサー)
			Takayuki Kamikura (神蔵 孝之)
Producer (プロデューサー)
			Shouichi Iida (飯田 祥一)
Supervisor (スーパーバイザー)
			Nariharu Tashiro (田代 成治)
			Shuuhei Iida (飯田 就平)
Original Work Scenario (原作 シナリオ)
			Hijiri Saki (聖 咲奇)
Edit (編集)		Boss (ボス)
			Irie Sakura (入江 さくら)
			Nohara Tencha (野原 点茶)
			Mai-chan no Toriko Endora Ryuu (舞ちゃんの虜☆ えんどら 龍)
			The.Kuro (THE・クロ)
Photography (撮影)	Hidehiko Miura (三浦 英彦)
			Atsushi? Taguchi (田口 淳)
Cast (出演)		Yoshihiko Masuda (増田 義彦)
			Emi Shiratori (白鳥 エミ)
			Yuri Yamato (大和 ユリ)
			Eriko Nakamura (中村 絵理子)
			Boss (ボス)
			Tahara Match (田原 マッチ)
			Ranger (レンジャー)
			Masayoshi Takahashi (高橋 政義)
			Tamanegi 2Gou (タマネギ2号)

			Keiji Kuniyoshi (クニ吉 敬治)
Chief Designer (チーフデザイナー)
			Rinda (りんだ)
			Narita Buraian (成田 無頼庵)
Art Director (アートディレクター)
			Tomomi? Sugeda (菅田 具視)
			Rinda (りんだ)
Graphic (グラフィック)	Hebiyama Wanio (蛇山 鰐男)
			Satoru Aida (相原 聡)
			Rinda (りんだ)
			Isao? Aoki (青木 功)
			Silver Wolf (シルバー ウルフ)
Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
			Studio Clips (スタジオ・クリップス)
			Tatakau Bousan (戦う坊さん)
Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
			Mai-chan no Toriko Endora Ryuu (舞ちゃんの虜☆ えんどら 龍)
Enginieer (エンジニア)	The.Kuro (THE・クロ)
Music (音楽)		Pure Sound ((有)ピュアサウンド)
			 Kiyohiro Sada (禎 清広)
			 Minako Adachi (足立 美奈子)
			Keith? (キース)
			Hyouko Hayashi (林 兵子)
Publicity Staff (パブリシティスタッフ)
			Kouichirou Sakurai (櫻井 甲一郎)
			Tadashi Horikiri (堀切 禎史)
Sales Staff (セールススタッフ)
			Kaichirou Yonezawa (米沢 嘉一郎)
Assistant Director (アシスタントディレクター)
			Takashi Matsuda (松田 隆)
			Hiroshi Oka (岡 比呂志)
			Ichirou Honma (本間 一郎)
			Masahiro Uramoto (浦本 昌宏)
			Junichi Matsumoto (松本 准一)
Testing Staff (テスティングスタッフ)
			Masayoshi Nagai (長井 正吉)
			Atsuki Takeda (武田 厚樹)
			Takanori Hide (英 孝則)
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
			Yamashita Clinic (山下医院)
			Hiroaki Kawashima (川島弘明)
			Seiichi Fujisaki (藤崎 聖一)
Director (ディレクター)	Atsushi Ohsuga (大須賀 篤)
Production, Planning (制作・企画)
			Imagineer (イマジニア株式会社)


Battle Heat (PC-FX)
Total Producer <制作総指揮>
			Yuuji Kudou (工藤裕司)
Planning <企画>
Game Designer <ゲームデザイナー>
			Mitsuru Nakamura (中村 充)
Assistant <アシスタント>
			Tsutomu Komiyama (込山 勉)
Game Programmer <ゲームプログラマー>
			Masakazu Kobayashi (小林正和)
			Kenta Matsumoto (松本建太)
Visual Producer <ビジュアルプロデューサー>
			Shouji Mizuno (水野祥司)
Game Graphic <ゲームグラフィック>
			Tsugiyuki? Yamamoto (山本次行)
			Atsushi Kakutani (角谷篤志)
			Mayumi Takeda (武田真由美)
			Takaaki Yukida (幸田高明)
			Shouei Inaba (稲場将栄)
			Masakazu Echigo (越後正一)
			Takahide Nakayama (中山貴秀)
			Hisashi Kubo (久保 久)
			Akinobu Sekiguchi (関口暁信)
			Toshio Okada (岡田寿夫)
			Hiroshi Ohtake (大竹浩史)
			Yukinori Gotou (後藤幸徳)
			Hideki Aiba (相馬英樹)
Sound <音響効果>
Director <ディレクター>
			Masaaki Inoue (井上雅明)
Engineer <エンジニア>	Osamu Narita (成田 修)
Programmer <プログラマー>
			Kazuhiko Sawaguchi (澤口和彦)
			Hironao Yamamoto (山本裕直)
Character Design <キャラクターデザイン>
			Junichi Hayama (羽山淳一)
<アニメーション制作>
原画			香川 久
			玉川達文
			馬越嘉彦
			増水計介
			夏目久仁彦
			増田信博
			長縄宏美
			寺沢伸介
			青井清年
			長谷川真也
			渡辺明夫
			須賀重行
			高橋英吉
動画検査		みやたともこ
			佐藤美智子
			上野千夏
動画			鈴木晃子
			吉田美貴
			森 円美
			佐藤雅行
			袖長寿江
			海谷孝男
			大島嘉代
			小坂裕希
			大橋名緒子
			鈴木靖史
			浅井義之
			鈴木洋美
			小曽根陽子
			杉山恭子
			渡辺幸枝
			田矢昌知
			染谷敏勝
			伊藤岳夫
			日高真由美
			森田育子
			浦 文子
			市村あかね
			駒井良美
			林中良哲
			八木秀行
			興水隆之
			末松利勝
			山本淳也
			高橋文夫
			滝 吾郎
			斎藤 剛
			平田美奈子
			田中康之
			福崎美香
			森亜希子
			山本真美
			秋田雅紀
			山片友喜
			小塚佐知子
			中野美緒
			小沢 和
			梶原賢治
			神山冨美恵
			川田英三
			磯井康司
			小平佳幸
			近藤梨恵
			田中宏侍
			西河広美
			吉留信哉
			池川陽子
			中村美智子
			近藤康彦
色指定			前田峰子
特殊効果		中島正之
仕上			羽石隆志
			渡辺一範
			金沢律子
			多賀鉄男
			堀内由実
			那須美穂
			菅原 薫
			大橋元貴
			堰口利彦
			木村祐子
			奈雲衣里
			中山 昇
			中山順子
			宇都宮百合子
			小原光世
			飯山宏行
			坂爪美和
美術監督		田中資幸
撮影			山越康司
			久保村正樹
			亀田美紀
			渡辺英俊
			藤倉直人
			大貫昌男
			石塚知義
			高橋勇男
			真木失深
			勝又雄一
			播磨珠里
			鈴木正純
			世良高光
			星 和弥
			得井久美子
			菊池 淳
			丸山朋美
			秋山涼路
			成底百合
			多田春香
撮影監督		吉田光伸
現像			東映科学
編集			タバック
作画総監督		香川 久
ディレクター		浅田裕二
制作進行		西本由紀夫
			井硲清高
制作協力		St.たくらんけ
			St.ジュニオ
			きのぷろ
			九魔プロ
			Kプロダクション
			ガイナックス
			OHプロ
			St.サンシャイン
			(株)ティ.にしむら
			St.ピーコック
			St.エムアイ
			円谷プロ
			手塚プロ
			St.ボギー
			黒猫館
			St.コクピット大阪
制作			スタジオコクピット
<声の出演>		臼井雅基
			片桐真衣
			きしめん
			津田英治
			田 昌人
			成田 修
			新村典子
			西村寿一
			菱田盛之
			藤田勇児
			山口秀樹
タイトル曲		「Everlasting Dance」
			作曲:遠藤 稔
			作詞:山内まり
			編曲:遠藤 稔
			歌:山内 綾
			RAP:Kenny Walker
エンディング曲		「逢いたい君がいない」
			作詞:前田たかひろ
			作曲:COZY
Production Coopration <制作協力>
SOFIX			八代素志
オムニバズ・ジャパン	遠藤確三
メディアPOP		大塚正徳
			小田島睦子
ジョーダウンスタジオ	冨井昭次
			遠藤 稔
<Special Thanks>
			奥野 仁
			本迫芳夫
			板垣史彦
			大道 浩
			N・藤井
			J・藤井
			青山 裕
			平葭琢磨
			米川正樹
			日野清治
			増田一哉
			畔田晃伸
			三藤秀樹

			高橋利幸
			笹川敏幸
			松本孝子
Director <ディレクター>
			Tetsuya Akimoto (秋元哲也)
Producer <プロデューサー>
			Kazunori Yasui (安井一徳)
			Shigeki Fujiwara (藤原茂樹)
			Satoshi Murakami (村上 聡)
			Fumimune Yamada (山田文宗)
			Keisuke Mitsui (三井啓介)
Production <制作>	HUDSON SOFT
Kishin Douji Zenki FX: Vajura Fight (PC-FX)
Total Producer (制作総指揮)
			Yuuji Kudou (工藤裕司)
Original Work (原作)	谷 菊秀
			黒岩 よしひろ
Supervisor (監督)	Kazunori Yasui (安井 一徳)
Planning, (企画・脚本)
			Yuuji Iwahara (岩原 裕二)
キャスト		
 役 小明		横山 智佐
 童子前鬼		山口 勝平
 鬼神ZENKI		小杉 十郎太
 望美			こおろぎさとみ
 マルバス		若本 規夫
 ラズロー		小野 健一
 エンドク		菅原 淳一
 ショウコウガ		松井 奈桜子
 カヘキヨウ		小野 健一
 ガイリンザン		真柴 真利
 テツヘンレキ		古田 信幸
 ヒキ			菅原 淳一
 フシュウショク		西村 智博
 犬神狼			子安 武人
スタッフ
Main Program (メインプログラム)
			Yuuichi Itou (伊藤 雄一)
Sub Program (サブプログラム)
			Tsuyoshi Achira (阿知良 剛)
			Kyouko Murokoshi (室越 恭子)
Graphic Supervisor (グラフィック監修)
			Yasuhiro Ichizawa (市沢 保弘)
Graphic Design (グラフィックデザイン)
			Mari Takeda (武田 真理)
			Norihiro Kanie (蟹江 則宏)
			Toshihide Kasahara (笠原 敏秀)
			Takuya Aoyama (青山 琢也)
			Shigeru Satou (佐藤 茂)
			Keisuke Kasahara (笠原 圭介)
			Naoki Watanabe (渡辺 直樹)
			Mikiko Fukuoka (福岡 三希子)
			Masahiko Musha (武者 匡彦)
			Miho Nitta (新田 実穂)
オープニングテーマ	「鬼神童子ZENKI」
 作詞			里乃塚 玲央
 作曲・編曲		つのごうじ
 歌			影山ヒロノブ
エンディングテーマ	「笑顔をあげる」
 作詞			白峰 美津子
 作曲・編曲		つのごうじ
 歌			瀧本 瞳
Sound Director (サウンドディレクター)
			Toshiaki Takimoto (滝本 利昭)
			Shouji Tomii (冨井 昭次)
			Mari Igarashi (五十嵐 真理)
 (作曲・編曲)		Aya Tanaka (田中 あや)
			Minoru Endou (遠藤 稔)
Sound Effect (効果音)	Hiromi Fukuoka (福岡 博美)
			Tatsuo Yokoyama (横山 達夫)
動画ディレクター	田原 正利
			朝倉 千代子
			稲垣 高広
動画制作		スタジオ ディーン
制作協力		集英社 月刊ジャンプ編集部
			根岸 忠
			近藤 裕
			足立 聡史
			ADS
			ジョーダウンスタジオ
			ケイ ファクトリー
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
			Shigeki Fujiwara (藤原 茂樹)
			Yoshiyuki Kawaguchi (川口 佳之)
			Kouji Matsuura (松浦 浩司)
			Kenta Matsumoto (松本 健太)
			Shouji Mizuno (水野 祥司)
			Tatsuya Tsuchie (土江 達也)
			Shin? Sasaki (佐々木 伸)
			Tsutomu Uchida (内田 努)
Publicty (宣伝)		Tomofumi Matsumoto (松永 智史)
Manual (マニュアル)	Haruki Mitani (三谷 晴基)
Mastering (マスタリング)
			Shouta Takahashi (高橋 抄太)
Producer (プロデューサー)
			Masanori Waki (和気 正則)
			Shun Kimoto (木本 旬)
Exective Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
			Tadahiro Nakano (中野 忠博)
Production (制作)	HUDSON SOFT
Getsumen no Anubis (SFC)
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER	Takayuki Kamikura (神蔵 孝之)
			Tatsujirou Shibata  (柴田 達二郎)
PRODUCER		Shouichi Iida (飯田 祥一)
SUPER VISOR		Nariharu Tashiro (田代 成治)
CHIEF MANAGER		Shuuhei Iida (飯田 就平)
PUBLICITY MANAGER	Kouichirou Sakurai (桜井 甲一郎)
PUBLICITY STAFF		Tadashi Horikiri (堀切 禎史)
DIRECTOR		masahiro Uramoto (浦本 昌宏)
			Takashi Shiba (志波 貴)
ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	Takashi Matsuda (松田 隆)
			Atsushi Ohsuga (大須賀 篤)
			Hiroshi Oka (岡 比呂志)

			Ichirou Honma (本間 一郎)
			Junichi Matsumoto (松本 准一)
GAME DESIGNER		Nobuhiro Ishioka (石岡 信寛)
			Tetsutomo Era (江良 哲智)
SCENARIO WRITER		Takashi Shiba (志羽 貴)
			Nobuhiro Ishioka (石岡 信寛)
			Tetsutomo Era (江良 哲智)
			Kouichi Tsuda (津田 浩一)
DESIGNER		Shigenari Michizono (道園 重成)
ILLUSTRATOR		Yuuichi Furuya (古野 裕一)
VISUAL PLANNER		Kaoru Kitamura (北村 馨)
			Shuu Kawano (河野 秀)
CHARACTER DESIGNER	Mio Imaizumi (今泉 美緒)
PROGRAM			Pon Takahashi (PON 高橋)
			Nobuaki Kimura (木村 伸明)
			NOB
Graphic Designer (GRAPHICER)
			Junko Nakamura (中村 純子)
			Shigeki Hayashi (林 茂樹)
			Takashi Satou (佐藤 貴志)

			NOM
			Suzaku Hotaru (朱雀 蛍)
SOUND CREATER		Hiroo Tengenji (天現寺 広尾)
			Yoshiaki Kubodera (窪寺 義明)
			Hiroshi Fujioka (藤岡 央)
			Hiroshi Iizuka (飯塚 博)

			Hiroaki Shibata (柴田 浩明)
			Noboru Iwata (岩田 昇)
			Tomohiro Endou (遠藤 智博)
TESTING STAFF		Takanori Hide (英 孝則)
			Yoshihisa Daishin? (大愼 慶久)
			Atsuki Takeda (武田 厚樹)

			Mizuka Takahashi (高橋 端佳)
			Naoya Tamagawa (玉川 直世)
			Masayoshi Nagai (長井 正吉)
SALES STAFF		kaichirou Yonezawa (光沢 嘉一郎)
SPECIAL THANKS		Mon Tomitaka (MON 富高)
			Kazama Fat Taiyou (架間FAT 太陽)
			Shorty Izumi (ショーティ 泉)
Production (制作)	Imagineer (イマジニア 株式会社)


Kabuki Rocks (SFC)
Exective Producer	Hideyuki Yokoyama (よこやま ひでゆき (ATLUS))
Producer		Masaki kobayashi (こばやし まさき (RED))
			Yuuichi Iwata (いわた ゆういち (ATLUS))
Establishment and Original Writer
			Chouji Yoshikawa (よしかわ ちょーじ (RED))
Scenario and Message	Chouji Yoshikawa (よしかわ ちょーじ(RED))
			G.Chatani (G・ちゃたに(RED))
			Masashi Takimoto (たきもと まさし(RED))
			Takashi Kai (かい たかし(ATLUS))
Game Directer		Yoshinori Satake (さたけ よしのり)
Map Planing		Shinichi Fujiki (ふじき しんいち)
Scenario Planing	Takashi Kai (かい たかし)
Planing Assist		Yuji Hosono (ほその ゆうじ)
Main Program		Hidetoshi Takagi (たかぎ ひでとし)
Battle Program		Toshiyuki Terui (てるい としゆき)
Visual Program		Takashi Matsumoto (まつもと たかし)
Character Directer and Map Design
			Kouji Takino (たきの こうじ)
Character Design	kennosuke Mizutani (みずたに けんのすけ (RED))
Monster Design		Umematsu Takezawa (たけざわ うめまつ (RED))
			Katushiro Satou (さとう かつひろ (ATLUS))
Charactor Anime Graphics
Town Map		Masafumi Hondou (ほんどう まさふみ)
Battle Effect, Dungeon Map
			Shirou Takashima (たかしま しろう)
Monster Graphics	Katsuhiro Satou (さとう かつひろ)
Music Composer		Macco
			Ujigami Ichiban (氏神 一番)
Special Thanks		Hiroi Ouji (ひろい おうじ (RED))
			Katsutoshi Eguchi (えぐち かつとし (FROM PCM))
			Hiroshi Adachi (あだち ひろし (RED))
			Zengo Matsui (まつい ぜんご (RED))
			Akemi Mitomi (みとみ あけみ (RED))
			Eiji Hiroi (ひろい えいじ (RED))
Test Player		Akihiro Hagishita (はぎした あきひろ)
			Shinobu Nonaka (のなか しのぶ)
			Fumitomo Mitsugi (みつぎ ふみとも)
			Satoshi Minowa (みのわ さとし)
			Masataka Katou (かとう まさたか)
			Tsuyoshi Nemoto (ねもと つよし)
			Ikuhiro Kitahara (きたはら いくひろ)
Lennus II: Fuuin no Shito (SFC)
Written & Directed by	Hidenori Shibao (柴尾英令)
Executive Producers	Naoto Nakamura (中村直人)
			Toshiyuki Nimura (二村俊之)
			Hiroaki Kai (甲斐宏彰)
Producer		Hiroshi Okamoto (岡本博)
Co-Producer		Shinji Ogawa (小川真司)
Conceptual Art by	Hiroyuki Katou (加藤洋之) & Keisuke Gotou (後藤啓介)
Music by		Kouhei Tanaka (田中公平)
Monster Design by	Shuuji Imai (今井修司)
Special FX Superviser	Hiroyuki Kakudou (角銅博之)
Program Director	Yasuyuki Kaji (楫泰行)
Event Program		Misao? Kishida (岸田操)
Battle Sequence Programmer
			Kazuki Tsukaya (つかやかずき)
Special FX Programmer	Youderng
First Assistant Proggrammer
			Miyabi? Suzuki (鈴木雅)
Director of Graphics	Shuuji Aizawa? (靄澤秀二)
Monster Graphics Directors
			Kein Kajii (梶井健)
			Keisuke Yasaka (八坂圭祐)
Monster Graphic Artists	Kenichi Abe (阿部賢一)
			Tetsu? Baba (馬場哲)
			Hiroshi Hayashi (はやしひろし)
Monster Graphics Artists
			Satoi? Tezuka (手塚敏)
			Atsushi Doumoto (堂本篤史)
Object Graphics Artist	Junko Omori (御守淳子)
Background Graphics Artist
			Shuuji Aizawa? (靄?澤秀二)
Sound Design & Performed by
			Akihiko Mori (森彰彦)
Publicity Relations	Junko Hosotani (細谷淳子)
			Chinatsu Kawagoe (川越千夏)
			Akiko Itou (伊藤あき子)
Marketing Staff		Mikio Ono (小野幹夫)
			Toshihide Ohnishi (大西俊秀)
			Yasuyuki Iwanami (岩浪泰幸)
			Toshiko Mochihara (持原俊子)
			Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔)
Special Thanks to	Shinichirou Mori (森慎一郎)
			Hiroki Tatemukai? (舘向博樹)
			Takahiro kaneko (金子孝弘)
Associate Staff		Osamu Kasai (笠井修)
			Mari Takahashi (高橋麻理)
			Manabu Nakajima (中島学)
			Mie Ono (小野美恵)
			Kazuyuki Tanabashi (棚橋和幸)
Special Thanks to	Yoshihiro Tada (多田吉弘)
In Association with	Arcadia
			Image Works
			Mint
			Fill in Cafe
			Marble Soft? (マーブルソフト)
			銀河のロボ企画(since1991)
Test Players		W・M・C と ゆかいな仲間たち
Presented by		Asmik
Night Head: The Labyrinth (PS)
▼ゲーム制作スタッフ▼
Producer (プロデューサー)●Kazusuke Obi (小尾 一介)
Director (ディレクター)●Rou Nagashima (長島 朗)
Graphic Designer (グラフィックデザイナー)
●Hirohiko Watanabe (渡邊洋彦)
 Imagelink? (イメージリンク)
Music (音楽)●Kimitaka Matsumae (松前公高)		
Program (プログラム)
●BELUGA
 A.REY
Scenario and Game Design (シナリオ&ゲームデザイン)
●You? Takashou? (高樟 陽)
Manual Production (マニュアル制作)
●Office Cuaink? (オフィスキュアインク)
Production Coopration (制作協力)
●ISC
 Makoto Munakata (宗像 真)
 Hiroshi? Fukuda (福田 浩)
 Toshimasa Yasumitsu (保光敏将)
 Masayuki Kaneko (兼古雅之)
 Scenario Print? (シナリオプリント)
 Akiko Nomura (野村晶子)
 Takako Nagashima (長島貴子)
 Toron? (トロン)
Tantei Jinguuji Saburou: Tomoshibi ga Kienu Ma ni (PS)
~
STAFF
Original Character Design (オリジナルキャラクターデザイン)
		Katsuya Terada (寺田 克也)
Character Design, (キャラクターデザイン・作画)
		Hikaru Takahashi (高橋 光)
		Emi Konno (今野 恵美)
Opening Movie (オープニングムービー)
		Shimako Satou (佐藤 嗣麻子)
Planning (企画)
 Scenario (シナリオ)
		Eri Tanaka (田中 絵里)
 System (システム)
		Tomonori Uchimura (内村 友紀)
 Script (スクリプト)
		Mitsunori Takahashi (高橋 光則)
Graphic (グラフィック)
 Sysytem Graphic, Title Movie (システムグラフィック・タイトルムービー)
		Kouichi Ishikawa (石川 浩一)
 , Character Supervisor (演出・キャラクター監修)
		Emi Sakamoto (坂本 栄美)
 BG Graphic Supervisor (背景監修)
		Reiko Maki (槙 玲子)
 BG Graphic (背景)
		Kouji Fukuda (福田 幸治)
 Character (キャラクター加工)
		Tomoko Teranaka (寺中 伴子)
 Character (キャラクター表情)
		Emiri Fukui (福井'JASON'栄美理)
 Font (フォント)
		Hideki Matumoto (松本 英輝)
 ? (謎の事件簿)
		Shiho Miyoshi (三好 志保)
 Ending Movie (エンディングムービー)
		Hiroshi Ryouju? (霊鷲 宏)
 Photo (写真撮影)
		Kou Kobayashi (小林 康)
Program (プログラム)
 Script Program (スクリプトプログラム)
		Yuuichi Sawai (澤井 雄一)
 Main Program (メインプログラム)
		Hiroshi Matsumoto (松本 洋史)
Sound (サウンド)
 Sound Director (サウンドディレクター)
		Hiroaki Yoshida (吉田'MARO'博昭)
 Compose, Arrangement (作曲 編曲)
		Tomoyoshi Satou (佐藤'TOM'共良)
		Hiroaki Yoshida (吉田'MARO'博昭)
 Effect, Edit (効果 編集)
		Masaaki Iwasaki (岩崎'是政'正明)
		Taketoshi? Hasegawa (長谷川'-K-'雄俊)
 Guitar
		Tomoyoshi Satou (佐藤'TOM'共良)
 Keyboard
		Katsuhiko Nakamichi (中道 勝彦)
 Trumpet
		Kenichi Nishio (西尾 健一)
 Music Recording Engineer (音楽録音エンジニア)
		Hirofumi Sako (迫 泓文 (パワーハウススタジオ))
 Sound Recording Director (音声収録ディレクター)
		Ken Yamaguchi (山口'ケンチャマン'健 (O.Y.S.プランニング))
 Voice Actors Cordinate (声優コーディネート)
		Masayasu Satou (佐藤'ボンバー'雅保 (O.Y.S.プランニング))
 Sound Recording Engineer (音声収録ディレクター)
		Osamu Ichikawa (市川 修 ((株)タバック)
 German Translation (ドイツ語翻訳)
		Moras? Masaki (モラス 雅輝)
 German Translation Guidance (ドイツ語指導)
		Moras? Naoki (モラス 直輝)
		Mariko Shibari (シバリ マリコ)
エンディング曲 「見つけてあげる」
 歌		久宝 留理子
 作詞		康 珍化
 作曲		谷脇 仁美
 編曲		新川 博
 音楽プロデュサー
		兼松 光
Publicity (宣伝)
		Masuaki? Okumura (奥村 益章)
		Hidetoshi Miyashita (宮下 秀俊)
		Saori Taimura (田井村 沙織)
Sales (販売)
		Yoshihiro Miyazaki (宮崎 義博)
		Toshiki Kawamoto (川本 敏生)
		Shouko Kajitani (梶谷 祥子)
		Natsuko Tsuichihara (築地原 奈津子)
Test Play (テストプレイ)
		Rumiko Sawai (澤井 留美子)
		Katsumi Kusanagi (草彅 勝美)
「謎の事件簿」トリック問題募集キャンペーン優秀作
御苑洋子編 採用
		野下 克
熊野参造編 採用
		平尾 文子
佳作
		池田 町子
		川島久美子
		国見 真
		黒明 貢
		鶴原 顕央
		古本 康晴
		松本かなえ
		宮川 玲子
		松本 充明
		湯川 聖司
協力
		キャノン販売株式会社
		(株)日本旅行
		ローパージャパン株式会社
		(株)アーツビジョン
		(株)アクセント
		(株)アド・アクタス
		(株)江崎プロダクション
		(株)賢プロダクション
		(株)仕事
		(株)ぷろだくしょんバオパブ
		(株)ホリプロ
		(株)ロウズ
		ビクターエンタテインメント(株)

		金見 慎太郎
		坂本 美由紀
取材協力
		オーストリア政府観光局
		チロル州観光局
		バーテン市観光局
 通訳・コーディネート
		ラート 昭子
		モラス 雅輝

		オーストリア連邦警察
		バーテン市立病院
		ウィーン空港管理会社 広報課
		オーストリア連邦鉄道 広報課

		Avis
		Cafe Damals (Baden)
		Dr.Alfred Willander
		Griechen Beisl (Wien)
		Hotel Astoria (Wien)
		Hotel Maximilian
		Rindfieisch Reisen

		眞木 香織里
		森田 幹雄

		居酒屋かぐら
		(株)イディオム
		(株)エル
		(有)オフィス シーエー プランニング
		勝村建設(株)
		からおけるーむアポロ
		食楽酒房すてっぷ
		ソフトバンク パブリシッング(株)
		タクト住建(株)
		バー グランドファイン
		Baci e carezze
		ビバリー
		プライムMIX
		(株)マディソン アベニュー
		(株)ヨドバシカメラ
		旅館 都貴
		ルミネ萩窪
		大磯プリンスホテル
		CODE club complex
Director (ディレクター)
		田中 絵理
Producer (プロデューサー)
		Hidekazu Nishiyama (西山 英一)
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー)
		Tetsuo Fukuda (福田 哲夫)
(C)1999 DATA EAST CORP.
Zootto Mahjong! (SFC)
Producer (プロデューサー)
		Satoshi Yamato (大和 聡)
Programmer (プログラマー)
		Kouji Imi (井美 公二)
		Kazuo Yagi (八木 一夫)
Graphic Director (グラフィックディレクター)
		Yoshinori Tsuchiyama (土山 芳紀)
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
		Noriko Kitamura (北村 典子)
Designer (デザイナー)
		Daiya Yoshida (吉田 大也)
		Tomohiro Jinnai (陣内 純弘)
		Akishiro Yamada (山田 暁代)
		Hiromi Hara (原 弘美)
		Michiyo Hamada (濱田 通世)
		Chikara Sugino (杉野 力)
Music (ミュージック)
		Kenji Okuda (奥田 健二)
Sound Effect (サウンドエフェクト)
		Yuuichi Ozaki (尾崎 裕一)
Planner (プランナー)
		Kenshin Nii (倪 健興)
Director (ディレクター)
		Mikihiro Ishikawa (石川 幹洋)
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
		Yukio Okamoto (岡元 裕記夫)
		Hiroshi? Satou (佐藤 浩)
		Masayasu Nakata (中田 雅康)
		Toshiaki Suzuki (鈴木 利明)
		Masaru Nishida (西田 勝)
		Keiko Izaawa (井沢 圭子)
		Hisayo Nonomura (野々村 久代)
		Tsuyoshi Endou (遠藤 剛)
		Azusa Imamura (今村 あづさ)
		Hiroshi Noma (野間 広)
		Mario Club (マリオクラブ)
Nintendo
Break In (PCE)
Producer	Satoru Urawa
		Erika Kano , Tomoyuki Yamagishi
Game Design	Masato Nagai
Program		Masato Nagai
Physical Direction
		Masato Nagai
Art Director	Toshirou Okamoto
Chief Art Designer
		Mika Sasaki
Art Designer	Koara Takaoka
Music Composer	Kinoko-Kunimoto
Sound Direction	Toshiyuki Sasagawa
Sound Program	Toshiaki Takimoto
Sound Design	Keita Hoshi
Story Writer	Megumi Okumura
Special Adviser	WHO
Planning	AI
Executive Producers
		Yoshitaka Fukugawa , WHO
Pachi-Slot Hisshou Guide GB (GB)
Scenario (シナリオ)	Junichirou Nakai (なかい じゅんいちろう)
Program (プログラム)	Katsumi Nagasawa (ながさわ かつみ)
			Shinichirou Yoshikawa (よしかわ しんいちろう)
			Yoshikado Nakao (なかお よしかど)
Graphic (グラフィック)	Natsu System (ナツシステム)
Sound (サウンド)	Tomokazu Nagaishi (ながいし ともかず)

Initial D Gaiden (GB)
Staff
Original Story		Shuichi Shigeno
General Manager		Teruo Miyahara
Exective Producer	Yasuo Katsuki
Producer		Sigeru Hirooka
			Tamao Tsuchiya
			Takehiro Moriyama
Director		Hiroshi Kitayama
Planner			Tomomi Sekiguchi
			Shinya Takagi
Programmer		Bakabon
Designer		Kaito Udagawa
			Kenji Yamada
Car Design Advice	Tohru Ozaki
Sound			Gets
Sound Designer		Toyokazu Nagaishi
Quarty Control		Tsuguhide Anbai
			Yuji Ishige
			Takashi Ohtani
Marketing Director	Masaaki Ishikawa
			Masaichi Roppongi
Marketing Adciser	Yasumi Suzuki
			Masami Ohno
Promotion		Youzou Takahashi
			Takayuki Shirato
			Akio Itou
			Fumitaka Tsubata
Special Thanks		Hajime Tamiya
			Keiichi Kimura
			Noriyuki Okazaki
			Yoshinobu Yamashita
			Running Free
Created by		MTO
Presented by		Kodansha

Doraemon Kart (GB)
Original Work (げんさく)
			Fujiko.F.Fujio (ふじこ・F・ふじお)
Planning, Original Bill (きかく・げんあん)
			Yoshio Kazama (かざま よしお)
Scenario (しなりお)
			Kenji Urano (うらの けんじ)
Programmer (ぷろぐらまー)
			Shinichirou Yoshikawa? (よっちー まめちゃん)
Designer (でざいなー)	Kenji Yamada (やまだ けんじ)
			Kaito Udagawa (うだがわ かいと)
Sales Work (せーるすわーく)
			Shinji Oda (おだ しんじ)
			Mikiya Hiroki (ひろき みきや)
			Takayuki Horiuchi (ほりうち たかゆき)
Quality Control (ひんしつかんり)
			Tsuguhide Anbai (あんばい つぐひで)
			Takashi Ohtani (おおたに たかし)
			Yuuji Ishige (いしげ ゆうじ)
Special Thanks (すぺしゃるさんくす)
			Kouichi Sawada (さわだ こういち)
			Takehiro Horikoshi (ほりこし たけひろ)
			Junichi Suzuki (すずき じゅんいち)
			Takahisa Hiranob (ひらの たかひさ)
			Junji Yamamoto (やまもと しゅんじ)
			Toshiya Okabe (おかべ としや)
			Kazushige Hosgino (ほしの しげかず)
			Akira Nakagomi (なかごみ あきら)
			Akira Namiki (なみき あきら)
			Kouji Kikkawa (きっかわ こうじ)
			Kouji Sakakibara (さかきばら こうじ)
			Takeshi Miura (みうら たけし)
			Naoki Fukuda (ふくだ なおき)
			Rika Miyoshi (みよし りか)
			Youko Kubota (くぼた ようこ)
Director (でぃれくたー)	Yoshio Kazawma (かざま よしお)
			Shouichi Sakemoto (さけもと しょういち)
			Kenji Urano (うらの けんじ)
Producer (ぷろでゅーさー)
			Akira inoue (いのうえ あきら)
Supervisor (すーぱーばいざー)
			Hideaki Jatani (じゃたに ひであき)
			Akio Fujimoto (ふじもと あきお)
			Takehiro Moriyama (もりやま たけひろ)
Exective Producer (えぐぜくてぃぶ ぷろでゅーさー)
			Michihiro Maeda (まえだ みちひろ)
Coopration (きょうりょく)
			Shougakukan (しょうがくかん)
Planning Development (きかくかいはつ)
			MTO (えむ・てぃー・おー)
Production (せいさく)	Epoch (えぽっくしゃ)

Doraemon Kart 2 (GBC)
Original Work (げんさく)
			Fujiko.F.Fujio (ふじこ・F・ふじお)
Planning (ぷらんにんぐ)	Shouichi Sakemoto (さけもと しょういち)
Scenario (しなりお)	Shouichi Sakemoto (さけもと しょういち)
Programmer (ぷろぐらまー)
			Shinichirou Yoshikawa? (よっちー まめちゃん)
Designer (でざいなー)	Akira Chiba (ちば あきら)
			Satoshi Shimizu (しみず さとし)
			Shintarou Momohara (ももはら しんたろう)
			Toru Ozaki (おざき とおる)
			Kenji Yamada (やまだ けんじ)
Sales Work (せーるすわーく)
			Shinji Oda (おだ しんじ)
Special Thanks (すぺしゃるさんくす)
			Junichi Suzuki (すずき じゅんいち)
			Takahisa Hiranob (ひらの たかひさ)
			Akira Nakagomi (なかごみ あきら)
			Akira Namiki (なみき あきら)
			Naoki Fukuda (ふくだ なおき)
			Ritsuko Sakurai (さくらい りつこ)
			Yoshio Kazama (かざま よしお)
Director (でぃれくたー)	Shouichi Sakemoto (さけもと しょういち)
			Toru Ozaki (おざき とおる)
Producer (ぷろでゅーさー)
			Akira inoue (いのうえ あきら)
			Kenji Urano (うらの けんじ)
Supervisor (すーぱーばいざー)
			Hideaki Jatani (じゃたに ひであき)
			Akio Fujimoto (ふじもと あきお)
			Takehiro Moriyama (もりやま たけひろ)
Exective Producer (えぐぜくてぃぶ ぷろでゅーさー)
			Michihiro Maeda (まえだ みちひろ)
Coopration (きょうりょく)
			Shougakukan (しょうがくかん)
Planning Development (きかくかいはつ)
			MTO (えむ・てぃー・おー)
Production (せいさく)	Epoch (えぽっくしゃ)
Jissen Kyotei (SFC)
Excutive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
			Takayuki Kamikura (神蔵 孝之)
Producer (プロデューサー)
			Shouichi Iida (飯田 祥一)
Supervisor (スーパーバイザー)
			Nariharu Tashiro (田代 成治)
			Shuuhei Iida (飯田 就平)
Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
			Susumu Kitagawa (北川 進)
			Naoto Takahashi (高橋 直人)
Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
			Kouichi Yamazaki (山崎 晃一)
Graphic (グラフィック)	Youko Gotan (五反 葉子)
			Toshimi Inaba (稲葉 年美)
Sound (サウンド)	Kiyohiro Sada (禎 清宏)
			Minako Adachi (足立 美奈子)
Music Compose (ミュージックコンポーズ)
			Masahito Miyamoto (宮元 真佐人)
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
			Katsuhiko Sugiyama (杉山 勝彦)
			Tadashi Kitamura (北村 正)
Director (ディレクター)	Atsushi Ohsuga (大須賀 篤)
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
			Hideyuki kashimura (樫村 英之)
			Takashi Matsuda (松田 隆)
			Masahiro Uramoto (浦本 昌宏)
			Kouichirou Sakurai (桜井 甲一郎)
			Ichirou Honma (本間 一郎)
(公認)			(日本モーターボート競争会連合会)
Production, Planning (制作・企画)
			Imagineer (イマジニア株式会社)
Shounin yo, Taishi o Idake!! (SFC)
Game Designer (ゲームデザイナー)
		Shouji Masuda (ますだ しょうじ)
Total Producer (制作総指揮)
		Eisaku Maniwa (まにわ えいさく)
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
		Kazumasa Ogata (おがた かずまさ)
		Takashi Shouji (しょうじ たかし)
Producer (プロデューサー)
		Yasunobu Ohkubo (おおくぼ やすのぶ)
		Kazuaki Takahashi (たかはし かずあき)
Director (ディレクター)
		Noriyuki Shishikura (ししくら のりゆき)
		Junya Abe (あべ じゅんや)
Programmer (プログラマー)
		Toru Nakagawa (なかがわ とおる)
		Hiroki Uraguchi (うらぐち ひろき)
		Toru Tsuyuki (つゆき とおる)
		Hajime Shirai (しらい はじめ)
Coopration (協力)
		Hiroyuki Iizuka (いいづか ひろゆき)
		Yoshihiko Inamoto (いなもと よしひこ)
Character Designer (キャラクターデザイナー)
		Ryuuji Ochiai (おちあい りゅうじ(レイアップ))
Graphic Desiner (グラフィック デザイナー)
		Takeshi Hasegawa (はせがわ たけし)
		Michiyo Chiwata (ちわた みちよ)
		Hiroyuki Iwasa (いわさ ひろゆき)
		Matsuko Takamatsu (たかまつ まつこ)
Marketing Staff (マーケティング スタッフ)
		Hisashi Fujiwara (ふじわら ひさし)
		Hirotaka Watanabe (わたなべ ひろたか)
		Yumiko Kousaka (こうさか ゆみこ)
Sound (サウンド)
		Kenichi Kamio (かみお けんいち)
Sound Proguram (サウンド プログラム)
		Tomoyuki hamada (はまだ ともゆき)
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
		Nobuyuki Tanaka (たなか のぶゆき)
		Yasuomi Shimizu (しみず やすおみ)
		Atsushi Nakahashi (なかはし あつし)
		Keiichirou Murakami (むらかみ けいいちろう)
		Naoki Komiya (こみや なおき)
Production (せいさく)
		Bandai (バンダイ)
		Shouji Masuda (ますだ しょうじ)
Muteki Ou Tryzenon (GBC)
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
		Haruki Nakayama (ナカヤマ ハルキ)
Producer (プロデューサー)
		Shigeki Takeuchi (タケウチ シゲキ)
Production Staff (プロダクションスタッフ)
		Yaasuhiro Takeuchi (タケウチ ヤスヒロ)
		Hiroshi Tsuji (ツジ ヒロシ)
		Kousuke Tamura (タムラ コウスケ)
Director (ディレクター)
		Kazuhisa Wakatsuki (ワカツキ カズヒサ)
Planner (プランナー)
		Kingo Hiraku (ヒラク キンゴ)
Program (プログラマー)
		Toru Funakura (フナクラ トオル)
		Masashi Ono (オノ マサシ)
Graphic (グラフィック)
		Kazuya Yukino (ユキノ カズヤ)
		Rika Kunishita (クニシタ リカ)
		Takahiro Sasaki (ササキ タカヒロ)
		Yukari FSukumoto (フクモト ユカリ)
Music (ミュージック)
		Kennosuke Suemura (スエムラ ケンノスケ)
Sound Design (サウンドデザイン)
		Kenji Tsubakiyama (ツバキヤマ ケンジ)
PRESENTED BY	Marvelous Entertainment Inc.
Bonanza Bros. (PCE SCD)
Chief Programer	Masaaki.Kudo
Programer	Hiroji.Sawai
		Syu.Hashimoto
		You.Ukai
Graphic		Ken.Nakada
		Ken.Tsubokura
		Hiro.Eguchi
		Bird
		Hakase
		Kart
		Naoto
		Studio Crips
Music		T's Music
		 S.S
Support		Rei.Nirezaki
		Masami.Takeda
Special Thanks	Kani.Mobiya
		Sister.Miyuki
		Hisako.Oonari
Director	Seiya.Kari
Producer	Toshio.Tabeta
Hourai Gakuen no Bouken!: Tenkousei Scramble (SFC)
-STAFF-
Screen Play (すくり~んぷれい)
			KOUICHI FUKAYA
			JUN KURIYAMA
Move System Design (いどうしすてむでざいん)
			JUN KURIYAMA
Level Up Design (れべるあっぷでざいん)
			KOUICHI FUKAYA
Battle System Design (ばとるしすてむでざいん)
			FUMITOMO NOMURA
Map Desigu (まっぷでざいん)
			JUN KURIYAMA
			KIYOHITO SUZUKI
Event Creat (いべんとせいさく)
			HIROYASU SUGIYAMA
Main Program (めいんぷろぐらむ)
			YOSUKE SAKAUSHI
			NOBUYUKI SATO
Shop Program (しょっぷぷろぐらむ)
			TAKASHI SUGIMOTO
Demo, Mini-Game Program (でも・みにげーむぷろぐらむ)
			KIMIHIRO ENDO
Character Design (きゃらくたーでざいん)
			HIROSHI FUJI
Map Graphic (まっぷぐらふぃっく)
			MASATO MARUYAMA
			KENSUKE NISHI
Chara Graphic (きゃらぐらふぃっく)
			JUNICHI ISHIDA
			KENSUKE NISHI
Monster Graphic (もんすたーぐらふぃっく)
			JUNICHI ISHIDA
Battle BG Graphic (ばとるはいけいぐらふぃっく)
			KOUSUKE WATANABE
Boss Graphic (ぼすぐらふぃっく)
			TAKAKO NAKAMURA
Demo, Event Graphic (でも・いべんとぐらふぃっく)
			KENSUKE NISHI
			JUNICHI ISHIDA
Font Graphic (ふぉんとぐらふぃっく)
			JUNICHI ISHIDA
			KENSUKE NISHI
Sound Design (さうんどでざいん)
			YMOH.S
Special Thanks (すぺしゃるさんくす)
			AKINORI TOMONAGA
			MR.KITAOKA
			MR.HIRAGA
			MR.KANZAKI
			MR.KAWADA
			MR.YAMADA
			MR.KONDO
			MASAHIKO KOYAMA
			YOUENTAI INC.
			SOFTBANL CORP.
"だいち"ね~みんぐ	MARIKO SAKAGUTI
"ヒナコ"ね~みんぐ	RYO AOTANI
"2つうのてがみ"しなりおあいであ
			KYOKO YUKIGAMI
ぱっけーじ・とりせつでざいん
			YOUENTAI INC.
			BEE-PEE
Supervisor (す~ぱ~ばいざ~)
			FUSAHIKO YANAGAWA
Direction (でぃれくしょん)
			JUN KURIYAMA
Produce (ぷろでゅ~す)	GAJIN
Development (かいはつ)	OFFICE DINAMITE
Planning, Production (きかくせいさく)
			YOUENTAI INC.
Publicity (はつばい)	J.WING
Jumpin' Derby (SFC)
STAFF

PRODUCER
HIROSHI SHIMOJI

DIRECTOR
NORIO YAMASAKI

DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
HOSODA ANI

SYSTEM DESIGNER
KEMONO INUKAI

PROGRAMMER
JUN MAEJIMA

CG DESIGNER
HISATO ITO

VISUAL ARTIST
MASAO KAWAI
EIKO KURIHARA

SOUND EFFECTS BY
NOBUYUKI SHIODA

THE FIRST WR MEDALIST OF THE WORLD
 RACECOURCE
  KITADA NAOKI
 SEASIDE
  KENTARO AKIYAMA
 HIGHWAY
  KITADA NAOKI
 WESTERN
  JUNYA MATSUKAWA
 URBANROAD
  SANAE HOSHINO
 BANBI
  KAZUYASU KIMURA
 FOREST
  SANAE HOSHINO
 SHOWJUMPING
  KAZUYASU KIMURA

SUPERVISING EQUESTRIAN
KEMONO INUKAI

HORSEBACK RACING GAME JUMPIN DERBY
NAXAT SOFT
American Football Game: Quarter Back Scramble (FC)
Production, Supervisor (制作.監督)
		Kazuhiko Arimoto (ありもと かずひこ)
Planning (企画)	Shinichi Fuyushiba (ふゆしば しんいち)
		Shigeru Okamoto (おかもと しげる)
Program		Shinichi Fuyushiba (ふゆしば しんいち)
		Kou Ohhira (おおひら こう)
		Take-chan (たけちゃん)
		Taka-chan (たかちゃん)
Character design
		Hanimaru Ayumi (はにまる あゆみ)
Music (音楽)	Taka-chan (たかちゃん)
Formation play Supervisor (Fomation play 監修)
		Naohito Matsumoto (まつもと なおひと (タッチダウン))
Coopration	Masakuni Kurihara (くりはら まさくに (JMS))
		MAGIC MONKEY
Thanks for playing
		Tatsuya Nakamoto (なかもと たつや)
		Tetsuo Maruo (まるお てつお)
		Tsuneo Yamamoto (やまもと つねお)
		Shinji Mizuno (みずの しんじ (ファミ通))
Promoter	Hisashi Iihara (いいはら ひさし)
		Keisuke Hazama (はざま けいすけ)
		Hiroshi Akao (あかお ひろし)
Sales promoter	Junichi Ishii (いしい じゅんいち)
? (まかない)	Ohayashi (おはやし)
		PONY CANYON INC.
		NATSUME

Real Pro Yakyuu!: Central League-hen (GBC)
Exective Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
		Takashi Matsumoto (まつもと たかし)
Producer (プロデューサー)
		Kimio Hirota (ひろた きみお)
Director (ディレクター)
		Wataru Kitamura (きたむら わたる)
Planner (プランナー)
		Teruyuki Shirakawa (しらかわ てるゆき)
Data (データ)	Shinya Kurahashi (くらはし しんや)
Sound (サウンド)
		Shinya Kurahashi (くらはし しんや)
		Max Mizutani (MAX みずたに)
Programmer (プログラマー)
		Wataru Kitamura (きたむら わたる)
		Mitsugu Takamiya (たかみや みつぐ)
Graphic (グラフィック)
		Kana Hirano (ひらの かな)
		Hiroshi Saitou (さいとう ひろし)
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
		Shuuya Takaoka (たかおか しゅうや)
		Hajime Itou (いとう はじめ)
PRODUCED BY	NATSUME

Kouryuu no Mimi (SFC)
Original Work (原作)	Arimasa Ohsawa (大沢在昌)
Scenario (脚本)			M・A・T
Picture (作画)		Noriyoshi Inoue (井上紀良 (集英社「週刊ヤングジャンプ」))
Planning Corpration (企画協力)
			Fine International Products? ((株)ファイン・インターナショナルプロダクツ)
			Mitsuharu Furuki (古木光春)
			Hiroyuki Kimura (木村宏行)
			(集英社ヤングジャンプ編集部)
Game Planning (ゲーム企画)
			Atsushi Okazaki (岡崎厚詞)
Program (プログラム)	Satoshi? Yoshikawa (吉川聡)
			Tomohito Kawano (河野友仁)
Graphic (グラフィック)	Hiromi Masuko (益子宏美)
			Noritoshi Sasaki (佐々木徳俊)
			Ayuko Sakaki ((木神)愛由子)
			Yuri Ishii (石井由利)
Sound Program, Sound Effect (サウンドプログラム・効果音)
			Kiyohiro Sada ((示貞)清宏)
Music (音楽)		Youko Takada (高田陽子)
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
			Masahiko Hotta (堀田政彦)
			Takayuki Sekimoto (関本貴行)
			Shigeru Okamoto (岡本茂)
			Kou Ohhira (大平浩)
			Tomoko Kobayashi (小林智子)
			Muga Itou (伊藤無我)
Produce (プロデュース)	Youichi Nanaumi (七海洋一 (VAP))
			Kiyohito Inada (稲田清人)
Presents by (製作 著作)	VAP ((株)バップ)

64 Trump Collection: Alice no Wakuwaku Trump World (N64)
Voice Actor (声の出演)	小森まなみ

			新井 一生
			新井 和麿
			杉浦 花子
			橋本 翔太
			藤富 実木
			禎 清宏
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
			Rockey Okamoto (ロッキー岡本)
Producer (プロヂューサー)
			Atsushi Okazaki (岡崎 厚詞)
Planning (企画)		Norikazu Kamekura (一典 倉亀)
Programmer (プログラマー)
			Tomohiro Inoue (井上 友宏)
			Kazuma Sadate? (左舘 一真)
			Hiroyuki Sekiguchi (関口 浩之)
			Masahiko Takahashi (高橋 正彦)
CG Designer (CGデザイナー)
			Norikazu Kamekura (亀倉 典一)
			Kayoko Shibasaki (柴崎 佳代子)
Sound Prpgrammer (サウンドプログラマー)
			Takanori Kikuchi (菊池 貴紀)
Music (ミュージック)	Minako Adachi (足立 美奈子)
			Masato Mitsui (満井 雅人)
Sound Effect (サウンドエフェクト)
			Takuya Yokota (横田 拓也)
Management (マネージメント)
			Hideto? Kobayashi (小林 英人)
Special Thanks 		Kou Ohhira (大平 浩)
			Satoshi? Yoshikawa (吉川 聡)
			Yutaka Itou (伊藤 豊)
			Mitsuhiro Nishiide (西出 光裕)
			Makio Mizuto (水戸万樹夫)
			Masayuki Kuchiishi (口石 雅之)
			Midori Sawaki (澤木巳登里)
			Takuya Sasaki (佐々木拓也)	
			Daisuke Wakiya (脇屋 大輔)
			Pure Sound (ピュアサウンド)
『元気な声コンテスト』 タイトルコール採用者
			おおてき まき
			えびな なぎさ
			おおつか ゆうき
			さとう しょうた
			さとね みゆき
			すずき ともゆき
			たに りゅういち
			ながお めぐみ
			のぐち しげのり
			よこまつ けんた
			( 50音順・敬称略 )
Production (製作)			BOTTOM UP
Kikuni Masahiko no Jantoushi Doraou 2 (SFC)
Planning (企画)	LOG.STAFF
(たんとう)	Masahiko Tanaka (たなか まさひこ)
Character Design (キャラクタ・デザイン)
		Masahiko Kikuni (きくに まさひこ)
CG・DESIGN	NFC
CHIEF・DESIGNER	Y.Yoron (Y.よろん)
		UENO
DESIGNER	H.NOMURA
ASSISTANT・DESIGNER
		MEGUMi KIshimoto (きしもと めぐみ)
SOUND		OeRSTED
Compose (さっきょく)
		M.MIYAMOTO
Help Programmer (ねこプログラマー)
		Kii-chan (キーちゃん)
Exective Producer (エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー)
		Toshirou Wada (わだ としろう)
Wild Voice	Yutaka Ikeda (いけだ ゆたか)
Sexy Voice	Kiyomi Ohki (おおき きよみ)
Gorgeous・Texter
		Mutsuki Kamishiro (かみしろ むつき)
Super・Debugger	Sonic Shimamoto (ソニック しまもと)
American Truck (PC-88)

Produce
C. Fukushima

Main Program
M. Hanari

Music
N. Koise

Sound Effect
S. Takeda

Design
Chief

Effect
Sammy

Protect
???

Special Thanks
H. Kuwata
K+OH-
Hideki
Parasol Henbee (FC)

Producer
Hiroshi Ukisu

Seisaku ??ushiki
Sadao Miyahara

Kantoku
Sansei Ikou

Chief Director
Masayuki Horie

Director
Kouichi Sawada
Seiji Shimamura

Program
SAS

Programmer
Toshihiko Imai
Shin Itou

Graphic Design
Pop House

Design
Eigo Katou
Hirai Arata?
Yoshiharu Mitsumoto

Sound
Takashi Kutsukake

Kyouryoku
Yuuji Akagiri
Osamu Nakauchi
Tooru Terashima
Takashi Horikoshi
Satoshi Yoshiharu

Hatsubaimoto
Epoch Sha

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6808786
Parasol Henbee (GB)

Scenario
Ikkakuju Torajima

Assistant
Jakajan Satoshi

Graphic
Jun Okiyama

Character
Masato Hirai

Game Program
Masaaki Aso

Sound Program
Yuji Akagiri

Music
Turcy Lupa

Design
Pop House

Extra
Sawada
Shima
Nova

Spokesman
Osamun Nakauchi

Director
Horielda

Producer
Miyahara
Ikou
Super Fire Pro Wrestling Special (SFC)

Director of Program
Naoki Sonoda

Production Programmer
Satoshi Kawakami

Director of Graphic
Toshiaki Tamura

Skill Animation by
Yoshinori Asakura

Production Visual Designer
Akihisa Yoshimura

Music Composed by
Masamichi Yamazaki

Story and Screenplay by
Goichi Suda

Production Manager
Hiroyuki Abe
Kazuhiko Yamada
Masahiro Yonezawa
Hidenori Yagi

Assistant Director
Daisuke Takahashi

Executive Game Designer
Masato Masuda

Executive Design Supervisor
Yuichi Kobayashi

Code Programmers
Naoki Sonoda
Hiroyuki Furuichi

Additional Code Programmers
Hiroyuki Abe
Takeshi Aikoh
Akito Yoneda
Shika Nakayama

Action Programmers
Satoshi Kawakami
Hajime Watanabe

Skill Programmer
Hajime Watanabe

Additional Skill Programmers
Hideaki Oguma
Taro Adachi
Nobutaka Kobayashi

Opening Programmer
Shika Nakayama

Visual Graphics
Toshiaki Tamura
Kunio Takeichi
Hidenori Nishioka
Hiroaki Tanaka
Keisuke Sasaki

Additional Visual Graphics
Masanori Yamazaki
Kousuke Ohtake
Kenji Aoyagi
Yoichiro Shimazaki
Tazrow Murayama

Visual Designers
Akihisa Yoshimura
Hiroki Takahashi

Skill Animators
Yoshinori Asakura
Tazrow Murayama
Yoichiro Shimazaki
Kenji Takaoka

Additional Skill Animators
Toshiaki Tamura
Ryo Kato
Hiroya Tamura
Takehiro Ohkawa

Wrestler Designer
Kenji Takaoka

Wrestler Graphics
Ryo Kato
Yoichiro Shimazaki
Kenji Aoyagi

Background Designer
Hiroya Tamura

Information Graphics
Masaharu Omi
Ryo Kato

Font Designer
Masaharu Omi

Opening Graphics
Hiroya Tamura

Graphic Cousultant
Toshiyuki Ohhashi
Naozumi Yamaguchi

Graphic Helpers
Naozumi Yamaguchi
Masami Yamagishi
Makoto Kawamoto

Composers
Masamichi Yamazaki
Chiyomaru Shikura
Yukie Sugawara
Shintaro Jyocha

Foley
Masamichi Yamazaki

Publicity
Kazuyuki Kumagai

Sales Promoter
Yukiyasu Ichizaki

Assistant Sales Promoter
Sou Haneishi

Press Agent
Hisayo Yoshihara
Satoru Endo
Junichi Aratake
Real International

Title Designers
Yasuhiro Kimura
Sohhei Ohshiba

Package Illustration by
Yukihiro Makino

Package and Manual by
Yasuyuki Nakamura
Goichi Suda

Manual Illustration by
Naozumi Yamaguchi
Sapporo Visual Center

Skill Editors
Takayuki Tsuyuzaki
Tatsuro Onora
Toshiyuki Kikuchi
Ryoji Itoh

Test Players
Dr. E. Brown
Takuya Fujimura
Nobuo Saitoh
Kouji Kuwabara
Shiori Koike
Junichi Bucho
Kenzi Sugiura
Kenji Shimizu
Toshikazu Tozawa
Kouji Hiraki
Yukie Numata
Takuma Kurata
Satoru Itoh
Norimasa Higaki
Kenji Kimura
Yutaka Ohta
Takahiro Uchiyama
Yoshikazu Harada
Yurie Ishibe
Mika Mishima
Naori Hiraki
Hiroki Tajima

Quality Assurance
Shinji Akagawa
Shigeaki Nezu
Hiroshi Tamura
Tomonori Koike
Hifumi Kouno
Keita Kimura
Keisuke Itoh
Masayuki Fujita

Cooperation by
Marquee International Japan
Champion

Special Thanks
Masato Masuda
Teruyuki Yoneyama
Masafumi Ohmura
Hideki Iwashita
Kazuyuki Kumagai
Hideaki Sasazawa
Hideaki Kimura
Yasuko Terada
Takayuki Tsuyuzaki

Super Visor
Fumihiko Saito

Directed by
Goichi Suda
Puzzle Boy (PCE)

Programmer
Mutsushige Tsuzi

Planner
Gaira

Designer
Yoshihisa Shimizu

Music
Masayasu Yamamoto
© Business Support Co., Ltd.

Special Thanks
Kazuyuki Fukushima
Youji Fukushima
Takashi Fukushima
Shinobu Ogawa
Eiji Kikuchi
Tomoko Miura
Uai
Takashi Yagi
David Iwata
Tetsuji Matsuzawa
Atsushi Suzuki
Katsunori Sasaki

Produce
© Telenet Japan
Pachio-kun Castle (GB)

Kantoku
Masao Doi
Megumi Suzuki

Eshi
Takayuki Yasutomi
Yasuyuki Tsuzuki?

Ongaku
Kenji Ikeda

Programmer
Biinzu Tatsuku?
Donjoi Racho

Otetsudai
Makiin
Hon

Producer
Ryozou Gouhara

Seisaku Chosaku
Coconuts Japan

http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/214.html
Saru Puncher / Monkey Puncher (GBC)

EU version

Taito Corporation

Executive Planner
T. Kamimura

Design
M. Mogami

Package Design
Rot

Director
N. Kuroki

Executive Producer
Y. Suzuki
Y. Nagata

Special Thanks
M. Ohzuno
G. Freerks

Atelier Double Co.

Executive Producer
Toshirou Inoue (T. Inoue)

Director
K. Takahashi

Planning
K. Miyata
D. Ishiwata

Character
K. Yokonuma
A. Momonoya

Software
M. Yoshida
H. Kanda

Sound
I. Shimizu

Special Thanks
T. Kanno
K. Shimano

Japanese version
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6573409

Kabushiki Kaisha Taito

Executive Planner
Takeshi Kamimura

Design
Mizuko Mogami

Package Illust
Rot

Producer
Takeshi Kamimura

Executive Producer
Yoshihiro Suzuki
Yoshihiro Nagata

Special Thanks
Kojirou Modeki
Takefumi Kaneko

Kabushiki Kaisha Atelier Double

Executive Producer
Toshirou Inoue

Director
Kouki Takahashi

Planning
Kengo Miyata
Daisuke Ishiwata

Character
Kimiyoshi Yokonuma
Aoi Momonoya

Software
Masashi Yoshida
Hiroshi Kanda

Sound
Izumi Shimizu

Special Thanks
Tsukasa Kanno
Kumiko Shimano
Assault Suit Leynos 2 (SS)

Planning
Kengo Miyata

Player Program
Chama

Enemy Program
Scenario
Yu~Ya Katsutani

OP/ED Program
Setting etc.
Hikaru Yamashita

Graphic
Mechanic Design
Obi

Graphic
Mechanic Design
Nori

Graphic
Shene Design
Yasunobu Sato

Movie
Weapon Design
Toru Watanabe

Movie
Character Design
Tomomi Seki

Movie Support
Kanio

Operation
Toshiyuki Komori

Operation
Koichiro Terada

Publicity
Hiroaki Sato

Promotion
Akihiro Kanawa

Manual
Seiko Kawazoe

Adviser
Takahide Saito

Special Thanks
Masayuki Suzuki
Non
Junko Tamura

Sound Staff
Cube

Director
Tomohiro Endo (Cube)

Composed & Arranged
Noboru Iwata (Cube)

Composed & Arranged
Hiroaki Shibata (Cube)

Composed & Arranged
Hiroshi Iizuka (Cube)

Ending Theme

Singer
Shizuka Hojo

Lylic
Naoko Yoshida

Compose
Hiroshi Iizuka (Cube)

Arrenge
Hiroaki Shibata (Cube)
P.SOFTHOUSE
STAFF ROLL

PRESIDENT & PROGRAMER
KEIKI HATAKEYAMA

MANAGER & PROGRAMER
MAMI SHIMANUKI

CHIEF CONSUMER GAME PROGRAMER
TAKESHI KOZUMI

CHIEF CONSUMER GAME PROGRAMER
HIROYUKI NAKAGAWA

SYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR
KATSUHIDE YOSHIDA

SYSTEM ENGINEER
KOUJI ABE

VISUAL PROGRAMING
KAZUMASA YOSHIDA

WINDOWS VISUAL PROGRAMER
TAKUYA NAGASAWA

CONSUMER GAME PROGRAMER
HIROTO OOURA

CONSUMER GAME PROGRAMER
KAZUTO CHIBA

SOUND PROGRAMER
TETUYA CHIBA

PROGRAMER
SHUN TAKAHASHI

PROGRAMER
YOSHIYUKI ABE

PROGRAMER
TAKUMA KUDOU

CHIEF CG DESIGNER
MUNEAKI HARADA

3D-CG DESIGN & MOVIE EDIT
RYO-TA HARIMA

CG MIDI & Web PROGRAMER
HIROMICHI SEO

CG DESIGN & ANIMATOR
HIROAKI TAKIGUCHI

CG DESIGN & ANIMATOR
NAOKI KAIHA

CG DESIGN & MULTIMEDIA AUTHORING
SEI TAKAHASHI

CG DESIGN & ANIMATOR
MASANORI KUMAKAWA

MULTIMEDIA AUTHORING
TAKASHI SHOJI

RESEARCHER
THORU IMAIZUMI
TAKAYUKI OHTA
TOYOFUMI NOMURA

SPECIAL THANKS
TOM CREATE
NAViS
SCIENTIA
INFINISYS
X3 PROJECTS
WARABIZA
ISUPET
SENDAI SCIENCE MUSEUM
TREE
MISA
TODAS
 &
JST
Waku Waku Ski Wonder Shoot (SFC)

Main Programing
Kaoru Takigawa (K. Takigawa)

Object Programing
Keiji Kushida
Masaki Higuchi

Information Programing
Tetsuya Nakazawa

Back Ground and Information Design
Akiyoshi IIjima

Character Design
Yoshihiko Ogawa

Back Ground Design
Kousuke Ootake

Compose and Programing
Chiyomaru Shikura
Kaori Takazoe

Sound Effects
Shinji Fujino
Masamichi Yamazaki
Masahiko Hagio

Manual Editer
Keisuke Itou
Toshikazu Tozawa

Course Design
Keisuke Itou

Planning Asist
Kenzi Sugiura

Special Thanks
Katsuya Yamada
Hiroyasu Ichizaki
Tadashi Shiraishi
Toshiyuki Oohashi
Teruyuki Yoneyama

Debugging
Toshikazu Tozawa
Kenzi Sugiura
Sakiko Kojima
Yukie Numata
Nobuo Saitou
Takuya Fujimura

Directer
Tetsuya Hosobuchi
Onita Atsushi FMW (SFC)

             STORY
         ATSUSHI ONITA
         SPECIAL GUEST
         FUMIO TAKADA
          ASAKUSA-KID
          GAME DESIGN
         YOSHIRO AKATA
         SYSTEM DESIGN
       (MARIONETTE INC.)
      YOSHIAKI SAKAGUCHI
      
 GRAPHIC DESIGN
      HIDEO NAGASAWA(N's)
         ATUSHI MIYAKE
         SOUND COMPOSE
        TAKESHI YASUDA
        SYSTEM PROGRAM
      TAKATSUGU WATANABE
       ANIMATION PROGRAM
        YOSHIBUMI OHAMI
        YOSHIO UDAGAWA
         SOUND PROGRAM
        YOSHIYUKI ISHII
            PROGRAM
       YOSHIAKI HAYASHI
         AEOLIAN HARP
         HIROYUKI ODA
        ANIMATION EDIT
       TOSHIYUKI MATSUO
        KEIKO HASHIZUME
            CG EDIT
         NORIYO AMAKO
          SOUND EDIT
        YOSHIYUKI ISHII
          DOUTA ANDOU
        SPECIAL THANKS
      TAKATSUGU KOBAYASHI
        (FMW CREATIVE)
         KAORI HIGUCHI
        (FMW CREATIVE)
      
   WAKA KANDA
       HIROYUKI TAGUCHI
        NAOKI YAMANAKA
         MARIKO ISHII
       HIROYUKI IWASAKI
            PRODUCE
       SEIICHI NAKAJIMA
      (EXECTIVE PRODUCER)
      MASAYOSHI KANAGAWA
      YOSHIAKI MATSUMOTO
     @1993 PONY CANYON INC.
Res Arcana Diana Ray: Uranai no Meikyu (SFC)
PRODUCER
MASAO DOI

DIRECTOR
MINAKO KURIHARA

ASSISTANT DIRECTOR
JUNKO SUNAOKA
HIROMI SAKURAI
MASAYOSHI OZAWA

GRAPHIC
SOFTMACHINE
KANAKO KASHIMURA
NAOKI MURATA
MAYUMI MIYAZAKI
KOUICHI AKIYAMA
ZYUN MEGURO

MUSIC
MASAHITO MIYAMOTO

PROGRAM
PINOCCHIO
ARIOT
KIK
GIL
GEN

SPECIAL THANKS
YUNIA SHIBAYAMA
JYUNICHI SUZUKI
DAISUKE OGURA
YUKO OHYA
MARI OKADA
TAMIKO NISHIMURA
SAYO AIKAWA
YUKO SUZUKI
HITOMI ATUTA
KEIKO YAMAGUCHI

SLAVE
YAMAKAN

SUPERVISOR
DIANA REI

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
RYOUZOU GOUHARA

1995 COCONUTS JAPAN
Pikiinya! (SFC)
GAME DESIGN
HIROSHI MIYAOKA
TOMOKI TAUCHI

ORIGINAL CHARACTER & GRAPHICS
TAMAKICHI SAKURA

MUSIC
SATOSHI KADOKURA

VOICES
MAKI YAGITA

PROGRAM
TOMOKI TAUCHI

DEGITAL GRAPHICS
NORIKAZU MASAKI

GRAPHICS ASSISTANT
CHIZU USHIKUBO

UNIT MANAGEMENT
YOSHIKO MIYAOKA

DEGITAL MUSIC & SOUND
CUBE
TOMOHIRO ENDO
HIROSHI IIZUKA
HIROO TENGENGI

CORDINATE
YUKANO SUZUKI

SOUND CORDINATE
KATSUHIRO HATANO

LOGO DESIGN
RYOTA TANAKA

PUBULISHMENT
NOBUHIKO OSADA

MANUAL DESIGN
TOSS CREATIVE

TEST PLAY
AKIRA MAEDA

SPECIAL THANKS
GOZO SHIOZAKI
TAKESHI KUBO
AKIHITO TOMISAWA
OSAMU KASAI
SUDA PIN
LOGIN SOFT
HIDE
U MIN
TAKUJI ITO
TAKESHI KAWACHIMARU
AKIYOSHI YAMAZAKI
SHINICHI MAYUZUMI

PRODUCE
TAKESHI KANEDA

CREATED BY
Crea-Tech

PRESENTED BY
ASCII
Mei Tantei Holmes: Kiri no London Satsujin Jiken (FC)

Story
Y. Takei

Program
Naoki Morishima (N. Morishima)

Graphic Design
K. Bokuno

Sound
Nakatani

Game Design
Tedy
Mystic

Produce
Tedy

Special Thanks to
Katana
K. Nagata
Iki
West
East
Nakajima
Aso
Akun
Wave
Mahjong RPG Dora Dora Dora (FC)

Producer
Kou Ohira

Planner
Minabou 5dan

Programmer
Kou Ohira
Satoshi Yoshikawa? (Sou Kitsukawa?) (Sou)
Kenji Furuya

Graphic
Mikihiko Funada (RS Funasan)
Hiroshi Takai
Hiroki

Sound Designer
Kiyohiro Sada (Kyohei Sada)
Kana Takahashi

Supervisor
Jangoro Hirotan

Special Thanks
Eiji Ueda
Makai Hakkenden Shada (PCE)

Director
M. Iwao

Graphics
M. Rai
T. Ito
M. Iwao

Programs
T. Ogawa
T. Suzuki
Gumon
K. Kamimura

Sounds
S. Sakai
M. Iwasaki
T. Miura
S. Hamada
Y. Suzuki
Y. Takahama

Special Thanks
Y. Kawai
Y. Nakamura
T. Idogawa
Kenyuu Densetsu Yaiba (GG)

Producer
Motoshige Hokoyama (Hokochan) (ほこちゃん)

Director
Hase

Planner
Yabai
Ray
LLG

Designer
7ly Big King
Tamun
Noburin
U D K (U・D・K)
Ogi
Haraita
Bon
Qz.

Programmer
Teioh
Yan
Shizuyo
Kura
Dirty Mizoguchi
Angel Kamo

Music
Yayoi Wachi (Watch)

Sound Effect
Lotty

Sound Driver
Masayuki Nagao (N. Gee)

Special Thanks
Hidaka no Hitotachi (Hidakaのひとたち)

Presented by
Sega Enterprises
Shogakukan
Grandslam: The Tennis Tournament / Jennifer Capriati Tennis (MD/GEN)

Producer
Yuji Fukushima

Co-ordinator
Kenji Goshima

Director
Tomonori Ishikawa

Assistant Director
Masamichi Sekikawa

Programmer
Gyopi Ishikawa

Assistatnt [sp]
Takuya Iinuma

Graphics
Takeshi Ohsawa
Kiyotaka Matsui

Music
Hiroki Kamata

Test Play
Munenori Sato

Special Thanks
Hisao Fujio
Akihiko Yamasaki
Taisuke Murata
Tarou Hagiwara
Kohichi Sato
Kouichi Suzuki
Hiroshi Isa
Popeye's Beach Volleyball (GG)

Program
Takayuki Sakagami (T. Sakagami)
Mitsuru Takahashi (M. Takahashi)

Design
Tadashi Maruyama (T. Maruyama)
Tooru Tsuboya (T. Tsuboya)

Sound
Taku Urabe (T. Urabe)

Plan
Atsuyuki Nishizawa (A. Nishizawa)

Special Thanks
Shouichi Toyoshima (S. Toyoshima)
Hidetoshi Kashiwaya (H. Kashiwaya)
Kouji Kai (K. Kai)
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Movie (GBC)
Executive Producer
Takeshi Yasukawa

Chief Director
Hitoshi Mutou

Producer
Jeff Rotter

Main Programmer
Takeshi Kozumi

Programmer
Keiki Hatakeyama

Chief Designer
Miya:Yoshi

Designer
Simo P

Sound
Kenichi Ookma
Noriyuki Iwadare
"Hitorin"

Adviser
Atsuko Yoshida

Project Power Rangers
Hiroki Chiba
Yuuki Takahashi

Presented by Bandai
FIN
Yamamura Misa Suspense: Kyoto Kurama Sansou Satsujin Jiken (3DO)
Game Part Staff	<ゲーム部門>
Producer	Katsuhiko Masuda (増田 克彦)
Production (製作)
		Taisei Ohno (大野 泰生)
Chief Cordinator
		Toshio Yamada (山田 俊夫)
Game Scenario	Magokazu? Oritake (折竹 孫一)
Cordinator	Yoshito Inaba (稲葉 義仁)
Enginear	Shuuzou Kanhaya? (諌早 秀造)
		Natsumi Kitahara (北原 夏美)
		Ryou Douhondou? (堂本堂 亮)
		Mayor Mcmittens
Chief Designer	Masakazu Isshiki (一色 正和)
Designer	Miwa Nii (新 美和)
		Ippei Suzuki (鈴木 一平)
Compose		YANMAR
		ASSY
Movie Make	Yoshinobu Iura (井浦 芳信)
		Kei Takagi (高城 圭)
		Junichi Yamamoto (山本 純一)
Debugger	Shirou Inoue (井上 史郎)
Special Thanks	Masato Hanamatsu (花松 正ト)
		Seiichi Kizu (木津 精一)
		Junichi Kutsuzawa (沓澤 順一)
		Mariko Ishikawa (石川眞理子)
		Satoru Matsuoka (松岡 悟)
		Akiko Okada (岡田 章子)
Pack-In Video Co.,Ltd.

(Almost looks fake name)
Mini 4 Boy II (GB)
Planning (きかく)	J.Wing
Produce			Junichi Suzuki
Scenario		Yoshiharu Kotaki
Chief Program		Kazuharu Iguchi
Sub Program		Hiroyuki Tasaki
			Ryou Abe
Chief Graphic		Saki Hasemi
			Nobuaki Hayashi
Graphic			Nobuaki Hayashi
			Mihoko Wakai
			Miya Itou
Graphic			Sumiyuki Kusano
			Saki Hasemi
Packege Illust		Saki Hasemi
			Nobuaki Hayashi
(えんしゅつ)		Yoshiharu Kotaki
Sound			Yoshiyuki Ishii
Coopration (きょうりょく) 
			Junichi Suzuki
			Mayumi Suzuki
			Nobuyuki Ohkuma
			Tomoko Sahara
			Kyoubi Ueda
			Norikazu Nagasato
			Yoshikazu Ohishi
			Kazuhiro Tanaka
			Tetsuji Kogame
			Tomohiko Shiraishi
Supervisor (そうかんとく)
			Yoshiharu Kotaki
1997 J.Wing
Wan Chai Connection (SS)
【キャスト】
マイケル・李		布川 敏和
ジェニファー・徐	杉本 彩
ポール・黄		大城 英司
ミッシェル・林		川村 一代
ロバート・林		佐藤 幸雄
サリー・張		駒塚 由衣
トーマス・王		須賀不二男
ダニエル・張		小早川進一
ダグラス・朱		長井 俊樹
パトリシア・陳		古田 さとみ
チャールズ・蘇		赤坂 広人
ハワード・伍		細野 哲弘
鑑識係			海 一生
刑事A			新井 敏也
本部長			原田大二郎

【スタッフ】
制作総指揮		Akihiko Murakami (村上 晶彦)
Producer		Hajime Sasaki (佐々木 啓)
			Shinichi Tamura (田村 進一)
Chief Progtammer	Isao Nakasugi (中杉 功)
原作・脚本		ジェームス三木
撮影			福野 和幸
			遠藤 政史
撮影助手		小野 成樹
照明			和栗 一彦
			小中鍵二郎
VE			西岡 博文
			平金総一郎
美術			西村 伸明
美術助手		山口 貴司
スクリプター		斉藤 文

メイク			長井 桂子
スタイリスト		宮田 弘子
			友智三苗子
スチール		生方 久
			南浦 護
脚本協力		村橋 明朗
選曲			遠藤 浩二
効果			橋本 正二
EED			中野 栄滋
			森山 智幸
MA			白井 俊彦
			押田三都子

Program			Kazuhiko Itou (伊藤 和彦)
			Emi Ochiai (落合 恵美)
			Ryou Hasegawa (長谷川 亮)
			Yasuhito Maruyama (丸山 靖人)
Chief Designer		Kazue Ozawa (小澤 一恵)
Graphic			Shiho Takada (高田 志保)
			Midori Katou (加藤みどり)
			Mari Tamate (玉手 麻理)

助監督			Kazunori Egusa (江草 和則)
			Kouji Mori (森 宏治)
			Takashi Matsukawa (松川 貴志)
			Kouya Ikawa (井川 浩哉)
制作主任		Ryuuji Ichihashi (市山 隆治)
制作進行		Wataru Tsukada (塚田 亘)
ツアーコーディネーター	Tomorou Tamada (玉田 智朗)
ロケコーディネーター	Tetsurou Tsujimura (辻村 哲郎)
			? (陳 日新)
車輌			Shin Kinoshita (木下 信)
Assistant Producer	Tsutomu Kazuhisa (和久 勤)
資料提供		山本内科眼科クリニック
撮影協力		EXCELLNT COAST
			?
			木下工務店
			BLAZE
			St.LOuis Co.,Ltd
			フーフォレー
			株式会社北川弥一郎商店
			オプトインター株式会社
			AJIOKA
衣装協力		A.O.
			DGRACE
広報			高橋 幸枝
			奈良岡勇一郎
技術			メディアネットワーク
編集			スタジオパークタワーウエスオ
音楽協力		ファンダンゴ
製作協力		シネマハウト
監督			藤田 明
Production, Sales (制作・発売)
			株式会社 セガ・エンタープライゼス)
Development (開発)	Micronet (株式会社 マイクロネット)
Monkey Turn V (PS2)
Game Part
Planning (企画)	Akio Kamezaki (亀崎 明男)
Planning Support (企画サポート)
		Yousuke Yamashita (山下 要介 (有限会社アテイン))
Programmer	Takeshi Maruta (丸田 武志)
		Eiji Takahashi (高橋 英慈)
		Shinichi Kawamoto (河本 真一)
Race Place Modelling (競艇場モデリング)
		Daisuke Itou (伊藤 大輔)
		Yuuichirou Kinoshita (樹下 雄一朗)
		Eiichi Iwashige (岩重 栄一)
		Noriko Nishida (西田 記子)
Character Modelling (キャラクターモデリング)
		Ippei Tanaka (田中 一平)
Screen Design (画面デザイン)
		Tetsuya Takei (武井 哲也)
		Masahiro Sugano (菅野 雅浩)
Sound (サウンド)
		Makoto Iida (飯田 誠)
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
		Tomokazu Fukazawa (深澤 智和 (加賀テック 株式会社))
Production Staff (制作スタッフ)
 Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
		Shinichi Fujii (藤井 新一 (レイアップ))
		Yuuji Kawabe (川辺 悠司 (レイアップ))
		Tomoaki Imanishi (今西 智明 (バンダイ))
		Takahiko Ueda (植田 貴彦))
 Promotion (プロモーション)
		Gou Kurosawa (黒澤 豪)
		Youko Yataba (矢束 洋子)
 Sales (営業)	Etsuki? Sawada (澤田 悦己)
		Fuyuki Nishizawa (西澤 冬樹)
		Jou Tanaka (田中 穣)
		Maki Hoshiai (星合 真樹)
		Naoki Kumada (熊田 直樹)
 Exective Producer (エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー)
		Shin Unozawa (鵜之澤 伸)
 Chief Producer (チーフプロデューサー)
		Takashi Toukairin (東海林 隆)
		Toshihiro Suzuki (鈴木 敏弘)
 Producer (プロデューサー)
		Kousuke Tanaka (田中 康介)
Presented by (企画・製作)
		Bandai (バンダイ)
Blue Seed: Kushinada Hirokuden (SS)
(Game Part)
Director	Yasushi Takeuchi (竹内 靖)
Planner		Ryuuji  Hashimoto (橋本隆司)
		Toru Ohhara (大原 徹)
		Shuntarou Tanaka (田中俊太朗)
		Kenichirou Ishii (石井健一郎)
Scenario Coopration (シナリオ協力)
		Masaya Kaneko (兼子昌也)
		Riku Urashima (浦嶋 陸)
		Daisaku Ikejiri (池尻大作)
Design Chief	Toru Yoshida (吉田 徹)
Designer	Kazuyoshi Tsugawa (津川一吉)
		Masami Hayashi (林 雅美)
		Toshihiro Itou (伊藤俊博)
		Tetsuya Iwasaki (岩崎哲也)
		Mayumi Horisawa (堀澤真弓)
		Kazuyuki Shibata (柴田和幸)
		Isamu Watanabe (渡辺 勇)
		Daisuke Satou (佐藤大輔)
		Takeshi Okahisa (岡久剛志)
Digital Animation
		Tomohiro Yamamoto (山本友浩)
Design Coopration (デザイン協力)
		TNS ((有) TNS)
Program		Takayuki Iida (飯田貴行)
		Yoshiaki Endou (円藤義秋)
		Daisuke Yamamoto (山本大輔)
		Fuyuhiko Fuyuhiko (藤本冬彦)
Program Coopration (プログラム協力)
		Yuu Kamimura (上村 裕)
		Michiharu Nakamura (中村通晴)
		Tetsuichirou Hirose (廣瀬哲一郎)
		Masanaga Shibata (柴田昌寿)
		Toru Nakagawa (中川 徹)
Sound Director	Yukifumi Makino (牧野幸文)
Sound Edit	Saori Kobayashi (小林早織)
		Tomoko Sasaki (佐々木朋子)
		Tomonori Sawada (澤田朋伯)
		Yoshiaki Kajima (香嶋良昭)
Special Thanks	Yasufumi? Yamaguchi (山口恭史)
		Tsukasa Mori (森 司)
		Junetsu? Kakuda (角田純悦)
		Chihiro Nimura (荷村知宏)
		Mitsuyasu Nakazaki (中崎光康)
		Ayumu Nishino (西野 歩)
		Osamu Satou (佐藤 修)
		kazuya Fujishima (藤島一哉)
		Tadahiko Inoue (井上忠彦)
		InVision
Coopration (協力)
		阿蘇火山博物館
		出雲市商工課
		猪苗代観光協会
		熊本市東京事務所
		静岡市観光課
		層雲峡観光協会
		台東区観光課
		大社観光課
		長陽村商工観光課
		奈良県観光課
		松江市商工観光課
		陸上自衛隊
Producer	Tatsuo Yamada (山田辰夫)
		Chikara Suzuki (鈴木 力)
Exective Producer
		Mamoru Shigeta (重田 守)
Stressless Lesson Les Les (PS)
Project Director (制作総指揮)
		Masami? Matsushige (松茂 正實)
General Manager	Kenichirou Tsujigami (辻上 謙一郎)
Advatize	Nao Uramoto (浦本 直)
Main Program	Masahiko Tsukada (塚田 政彦)
Program		Megunobu? Narimasu (成増 恵伸)
Character Desing/Direction/Planning/Production/Graphic (キャラクターデザイン/ディレクション/企画/制作/グラフィック)
		Naoko Okumura (奥村 直子)
Planning/Production/Graphic (企画/制作/グラフィック)
		Rie Murakami (村上 りえ)
		Yuuko Tanaka (田中 祐子)
Music/Supervisor (音楽/監修)
		Kenji Yoshida (吉田 謙二)
CG		Seiichirou Hayashi (林 誠一郎)
Producer	Hidetoshi Sakai (境 英利)
Graphic Assistant
		Tatsuya Izumi (泉 達也)
SE		Youichi Uno (宇野 陽一 (M. Y. U))
Recording Engineer
		Hideharu Masuda (益田 日出晴 (ボイス・ワン))
Casting Coodinater
		Chisato Tamanoi (玉野井 ちさと(ボイス・ワン))
CAST
藤澤たまみ 役	朝霧 みどり
永野大地 役	池田 祐樹
桐原澄人 役	サトシ・アーニ
深町賢二 役	上田 晴彦
橘希美子 役	平川 みづ香
城下香耶乃 役	帆玉"TAMA"ひとみ
室園まり 役	北里 典子
付き人奥村 役	益田 日出晴
Coopration (協 力)
		株式会社 ダイケン

		富田 祐一
		若木 利始
		波多 由実
		加々美 薫
		(MaxFive営業企画室)

		富田 篤則
		吉野 秀樹
		(カナディアン スプリングス ピュアウォーター九州)
		
		株式会社 ボイスワン
		M. Y. U
取材協力	熊本県立松橋高等学校のみなさん
		熊本県立宇土高等学校のみなさん
Presented by (著作/制作)
		Max Five (株式会社 マックスファイブ)
Battle Dodgeball 2 (SFC)
Game Designer		Cyber Tanaka (サイバー田中)
			M I N
Programmer		Konnyaku (蒟 蒻)
			Ganma (♨ GANMA ♨)
(Sub Programmer?)	Iga
			Matsu "20000h" (松 "2万h")
			Akiradar "Z"
			Barso
			Kinoko (キノコ)
			M I N
Graphic Designer	Kumagorou (熊五郎)
			Y.Satoh
(Sub Designer?)		D
			Kazu
			Daiou
Music			Kennosuke Suemura (末村 謙之輔)
Special Thanks		Ebi-chan (海老CHAN)
Director		Kenichi "Cyber" Tanaka
Over Director		Takashi Shimomichi
Exective Producer	Kisaburoh Higashi
Monster Maker 3 (SFC)
Game Design		Kazuya Suzuki (鈴木 一也)
Character Design	Kugatsu Hime (九月姫)
Assistant Design	Noburou Katou (加藤 伸郎)
Graphic Design		Tomohiro Eguchi (江口 智広)
			Hisako Takizawa (滝沢 久己)
			Tetsuya Enda (遠田 哲也)
Art Director, Scenario Writer
			Keiko Nishihira (西平 桂子)
Scenario Assistant	Rotakou
Monster Design, Map Design
			Yuu Kikaku (遊企画)
Title Composer		T's Music
Sound Creater		Cube (株式会社キューブ)
Sound Composer		Aspect
			 Toshio Murai (村井 俊夫)
Program			Koochan
			Nobu
			Osamu Ichishimo (市下 修)
			Shousuke Imai (今井 昇佐)
			Kouji Shimoda (下田 浩士)
Graphic			NOM2
			Shuuichirou Nakamura (中村 秀一郎)
			Kazunobu Sakai (酒井 和伸)
			Charley Ishikawa (チャーリ 石川)
Special Thanks		Hiroshi Matsuzawa (松沢 博)
			Hirotoshi Fujisawa (藤沢 浩敏)
			Moritaka Takeshita (竹下 守貴)
			You? Abe (安部 央)
Director		Masanori Iwamoto (岩本 正徳)
Producer		Takeshi Iga (伊賀 武)
Supervisor		Ginitirou Suzuki (鈴木 銀一郎)
Shushoku Game (SFC)
Exective Producer	Takayuki Kamikura (神蔵 孝之)
Prpducer		Shouichi Iida (飯田 祥一)
Supervisor		Seiji Tashiro (田代 成治)
Chief Manager		Shuuhei Iida (飯田 就平)
Sales Manager		Hideyuki Kashimura (樫村 英之)
Publicity Manager	Kouichirou Sakurai (桜井 甲一郎)
Art Director		Kazuhiro Naka (中 和弘)
Illustration		Katsutoshi Fujioka (藤岡 勝利)
Character Design	Toshirou Sugiura (杉浦 俊朗)
Title, Map Design	Satoshi Honma (本間 智司)
Scenario		Katsuhiko Takayama (高山 克彦)
Back Ground Design (背景・BGデザイン)
			Toshirou Sugiura (杉浦 俊朗)
Music Compose		Tenpei Satou (佐藤 天平)
Assistant Compose	Tatsuya Satou (佐藤 達也)
Main Program		Youichi Suzuki (鈴木 陽一)
Program			Junichi Mizutari (水足 淳一)
			Kazuhiro Sakai (酒井 和裕)
Testing Staff		Takanori Hanabusa (英 孝則)
			Yoshihisa Ohmaki(大槙 慶久)
			Shinji Okano (岡野 慎二)
			Atsuki Takeda (武田 厚樹)
			Norio Kobayashi (小林 範雄)
			Masayoshi Nagai (長井 正吉)
			Yumiko Tazawa (田沢 由美子)
			Mizuka? Takahashi (高橋 瑞佳)
Assistant Director	Masahiro Uramoto (浦本 昌宏)
			Atsushi Ohsuga (大須賀 篤)
			Ichirou Honma (本間 一郎)
			Junichi Matsumoto (松本	准一)
Director		Takashi Matsuda (松田 隆)
Shin SD Sengokuden: Daishougun Retsuden (SFC)
Kouji Yokoi to Musha Illustlater Gundan (よこい こうじ と 武者いらすとれーたー軍団)
		Susumu Imaishi
		Shinya Terashima
		Ichiko Kageyama
		Ryouji Ochiai
		Kazuki Hamada
Musha Illustlater Gundan (武者いらすとれーたー軍団)
		Yutaka Miya
		Fuzii Daisei
		Masahiro Kurihara..........
		Naoyuki Takeda
		Shinichi Takehiro
Musha Scenario Righter (武者しなりおらいたー)
		Akihiko Hiramatsu
		Kenichi Masuda
Musha Planner (武者ぷらんなー)
		Akihiko Hiramatsu
		Kenichi Masuda
		Shinya Terashima
Musha Planning (武者きかく)
		Hironatsu Yamada
Musha Programmer (武者ぷろぐらまー)
		Hiroki Ishigami
		Katsuo Ohno
		Toshihiro Suzuki
		Kakuma Abe
		Kaizaa
Gundam Billder (頑駄無美流打亜)
		Tsutomu Ozawa
Musha Graphic (武者愚羅飛家)
		Tsutomu Hasegawa
		Mari Yoshimura
		Junichi Sugawara
		Noburou
		Tsukazaki
Music, Sound Effect (音楽・音響効果)
		Michiya Hirasawa (Mint)
		Tsukushi (Mint)
Publicity (はんばい せんでん)
		Dai Sekine
Direction (でぃれくしょん)
		Yoshifumi Todoroki
Produce (ぷろでゅーす)
		Kazunori Iida
Production (せいさく)
		BEC
Barcord Boy: Battle Space (GB)
-- Game Design --	Shuuichirou Nakamura
-- Program --		A Team
-- Graphic --		Nomunomu
			Charley Ishikawa (チャーリー いしかわ)
-- Music --		Mikusa Yasujirou

http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/491.html
GT Racing (SFC)
ROM text

MOS version 3.1 Copyright (C) LENAR Corp. 1995 All rights reserved.
SUZUKI   EXE  2381  1912-10-26 HONMA    EXE  1520  1934-10-20 MIZUTARI EXE  1285  1956-04-10 UDAGAWA  EXE  3130
  1963-01-06 SUGIURA  EXE  1645  1978-05-10 SAKAI    EXE  5264  1990-11-10 TAKEZAWA EXE  1681  1935-11-30
SUZUKI   EXE  2381  1912-10-26 HONMA    EXE  1520  1934-10-20 MIZUTARI EXE  1285  1956-04-10 UDAGAWA  EXE  3130
  1963-01-06 SUGIURA  EXE  1645  1978-05-10 SAKAI    EXE  5264  1990-11-10 TAKEZAWA EXE  1681  1935-11-30
TAKEZAWA EXE  1681  1935-11-30 TAKEZAWA EXE  1681  1935-11-30
SUZUKI   EXE  2381  1912-10-26 HONMA    EXE  1520  1934-10-20 MIZUTARI EXE  1285  1956-04-10 UDAGAWA  EXE  3130
  1963-01-06 SUGIURA  EXE  1645  1978-05-10 スズチン    EXE  5264  1990-11-10 TAKEZAWA EXE  1681  1935-11-30
----
*LENAR*
----
RACING GAME B.B.LENAR Co.,1995.5
Rainbow Islands: Putty's Party (WS)
<Staff>
<Exective Producer>	Katsushi Murakami
<Producer>		Tsuneyoshi Suzuki
<Director>		Shinya Kanafusa
<Special Thanks>	Toshio Yoshie
			Yasuhiro Nagamatsuya
			Taito (株式会社 タイトー)
			 Masaaki Ohzuno
<キャスト>
パティ			にご まやこ
ノーティ		えのもと あつこ
<スペシャルサンクス>	ぶんかほうそう
			 アニゲマスター
<Production>		Arowana (企画室 アロワナ)
			 Yoshiaki Gotou
<Character Design>	Kaizoku.Santa (かいぞく・さんた)
<Production, Scenario> (えんしゅつ・きゃくほん)
			Yoshiaki Gotou
<Package, Manual Design>
			Kaoru Yoshii
<Special Thanks>	Kenichi Kamio
			Maki Yamamoto
<Development> (かいはつ)
			Digital Ware (デジタルウェア 株式会社)
<Program>		Kenichirou Igari
<Graphic>		Takaaki Katou
<Special Thanks>	Keiji Ohtaki
			Hiroshi Sekiguchi
<Sound> (サウンドせいさく)
			Lightlink Music (ライトリンク・ミュージック)
			Hiroshi Nishikawa
			Motomi Hosaka
<Sound Driver> (ドライバーせいさく)
			Hisashi Honda
<Gate Link Program> (ゲートつうしんプログラム)
			Golden Weeds Project? (ゴールデン・ウィーズ・プロジェクト)
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm3921987
Maten Densetsu: Maboroshi no O-Parts (SFC)
Development Staff
Scefnario Writer	Masaru Takeuchi
Character Designer	Katsuya Terada
Creature Designer	Yasushi Nirasawa
			Yusuke Takayanagi
Map Designer		Akira Komeda
Music Composed by	Yuji Goto
Sound Staff		Yoshikatsu Sakai
			Kyoko Sakai
Assistant Planner	Makiko Yamaguchi
Planner			Masami Ishii
			Yoko Igami
			Hiroyuki Imabayashi
Producer		Office I
			Thinking Rabbit
Director		Shigeki Yamaoka
Programmer		Shigeaki Koike
			Hiroto Nakamura
Graphic Designer	Minori Kobayashi
			Naomi Sanada
			Akiko Tsutsumi
			Yoko Kaechi
			Satoshi Inokuchi
			Kota Hosoda
Test Player		Kineo Inoue
			Yoshihiro Kashimoto
Special Thanks		Mitsuaki Hashimoto
Takara Staff
Director		Shubichi Ohkusa
Marketer		Toshihiro Motioka
			Hiroshi Takekawa
Special Thanks		Tatsuya Hocho
			Takeshi Ikenoue
			Naoyuki Takada
			Akihiko Kimura
			Hideki Kobayashi
			S.H
			Mitsunori Shoji
			Kazuyoshi Hamaguchi
			Tetsuya Iida
Producer		Takayuki Nakano
Exective Producer	Nobuyuki Okude
Presented by		Takara

Hiroto Nakamura's Profile?
http://www.vector.co.jp/vpack/browse/person/an006081.html
Kashiwagi Shigetaka no Top Water Bassing (SFC)
F.Jinguuji
Y.Nanaumi
K.Inada
M.Hotta
Y.Tamura
H.Hontani
R.Miyazawa
Fujimoto
Kitagoe
Hiramatsu
K.Fujikawa
T.Tomatsuri
H.Yanagisawa
H.Murata
S.Kasiwagi
VAP

Kaijuu Monogatari (FC)
Game Scenario and Design
		Birthday
Charactor Design
		Floppy Nonaka
Game Music	H.Rokudo Menber of Anzenchitai
Game Program	Studio D51
Special Thanks	Mr. Lucky Nagashima
Presented by	Namco
http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/142.html

Peke to Poko no Daruman Busters (GB)
Producer	H.Hara
Character Design
		T.Nonaka
Game Coordinater
		T.Kosaka
Assist		J.Matsui
Music		H.Rokudo
Game Program	Y.Tamura
		H.Hontani
Presented by	Birthday
		Banprest

Dream Master (FC)
Scenario	H.Hara
		T.Nonaka
Monster Design	T.Nonaka
Music		H.Rokudo in Anzenchitai
Programme	Y.Tamura in Imagesoft
Graphic		J.Matsui
Battle Coodinate
		J.Matsui
		T.Kosaka
Special Thanks	H.Nagashima in Namco
Producer	H.Hara
Created by	Birthday
http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/891.html

Double Yakuman (GB) & Double Yakuman Jr. (GB) (C)1993 VAPinc. (C)I.M.G.
Producer	Y.Nanaumi
Director.Programmer
		Y.Tamura
Exective Designer
		H.Hontani
Adviser		T.Miyata
Special Thanks	F.Jinguuji

Double Yakuman II (GB) (C)1993 VAPinc. (C)I.M.G.
Producer	Y.Nanaumi
Director.Programmer
		Y.Tamura
Exective Designer
		H.Hontani
Adviser		T.Okada
Special Thanks	F.Jinguuji

I.M.G. = Imagesoft? (イマージュソフト)
SD Sengoku Bujutsu Retsuden: Rekka no Gotoku Tenka wo Tore! (FC)
Staff (このげーむを つくりましたの ひとびと)
Program? (さんじゅつし)	Tomitao
Graphic (おえかきの せんせい)
			Kubo-san
			Keiko
Font Design? (かんじの せんせい)
			Youko
Music? (ぴあのの おねえさん)
			Atsuko
Sound Program? (ぎたーの おにいさん)
			Hayashi
Support? (おどりこ)	Shiochi
? (ぐんし)		Kidooka
? (はたもと)		Noriyuki
? (いまはかなだ)	Rie
? (あしがる がしら)	Juuichi
? (だいく)		Ogii Ogata
? (あそびにん)		Doi
Design Coopration (でざいん きょうりょく)
			Lay Up (れいあっぷ)
Thanks (ありがとう)	Uehara-san
Special Thanks (どうも ありがとう)
			Hiromu
			Tekkun
? (せいい たいしょうぐん)
			Inumaru
Banprest

Ranma 1/2: Netsuretsu Kakutou-hen (GB)
-Staff-
Scenario:		T.Yamashita
Program:		Nagare.T
			Takahiro.N
Scenario Program:	A.Takahashi
Graphic:		Motoki.K
			Suzuki
Music Compose:		Arc Inc.
Direction:		S.Uehara
Thanks to:		Jippa
Presented by		Banprest
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/471.html

Ranma 1/2: Kakugeki Montou!! (GB)
Staff
Ex.Producer	Shimomichi
Producer	Yamada
Director	Yasuda
Programmer	Yamaguchi
		Sakamoto
Planner		Yoshitaka Takeya? (Take)
Graphic		Makkin
		Inoue
		Tada
Sound		Hata
Assistant	Hashimoto
		Yashiro
		Kuga
Special Thanks	Naoki
		Asahito? Gunji (Gunji)
		Kusunoki
San.L Staff
Presented by		Banpresto
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/665.html

Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon: Another Story (SFC)
http://www.mobygames.com/game/snes/bishoujo-senshi-sailor-moon-another-story/credits
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5285473
Super Zugan: Hakotenjou Kara no Shoutaijou (SFC)
Rom text (Incomplete)
OPYRIGHT         NOW PRODUCTION   REATED BY 3       IYOSHI

Ending Credits
Program (プログラム)
		Takeshi Hirakawa (ヒラカワ タケシ)
		Osamu Takeuchi
Planning (きかく)
		Kouichi Kawakami (カワカミ コウイチ)
		Takahiro Matsuya
Graphic (グラフィック)
		Ta Ni Shi (タ ニ シ)
		Pii (ピー)
		Ojagi Hiroshi (おじゃぎ ひろし)
		Masahiko Uchida (ウチダ マサヒコ)
		Tetsuya Akita
		Masahide Fukagawa
Sound (サウンド)
		Maasuke (まーすけ) (Masakatsu Maekawa?)
		R and D (アール アンド ディー)
		Yukino Yabe
Testing (テスティング)
		Yoshihiro Kawasaki
		Hiroyuki Kinjou
		Hiide (ひーで)
		Poripori
		777 Tomotomo (スリーセブン トモトモ)
		Geema (げーま)
		Qtarou (きゅうたろう)
		Katsuya Jittou
		Joousama
		Yossii Taabo (よっしぃ たーぼ)
		Nobi
		Hongching (ホングチング)
		Masami Simotsuma
		Masami Fukuda
		Dom (ドム)
Special Thanks (スペシャル・サンクス)
		Junpei Nakagawa (なかがわ じゅんぺい (キティ))
		Hiroshi Motokura (もとくら ひろし (キティ))
		Junichi Suzuki
		Toshiya Kubo
Manual / Package (マニュアル/パッケージ)
		Utota
		Seiichi Mitani
Assistant Producer (アシスタント・プロデューサー)
		Yasuhiro Suzuki
Producer	Masato Mizushima
Electronic Arts Victor (エレクトロニック・アーツ・ビクター)


Super Zugan 2: Tsukanpo Fighter (SFC)
--. Staff .--
Planning (き か く)
		Takahiro Matsuya
Program (プ ロ グ ラ ム)
		O.T System (O・T システム)
Main Graphic (メイン グラフィック)
		Kenji Nishimura (にしむら けんじ)
		Naomi Takahara (たかはら♥なおみ)
Sub Graphic (サブ グラフィック)
		Satoshi Wakamatsu
		Hashimoto
		Yobarete, Tobidete-san
		Masahide Fukagawa (ふかがわ まさひで!)
Sound (サ ウ ン ド)
		Eiko Kaneda
		Kaori Idaya
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
		Takashi Yoshida
		Zonbi Okazaki
		Ftz-Mugen
		IOC.209
		Ima-chan (イマちゃん)
		Pengin (ぺんぎん)
Produce		Junichi Suzuki

Supapoon DX (SFC)
Program (ぷろぐらま)
		Otamu
		Kazuhiko Sase
		Shougo Hayashi
Graphics (え)	Hitoyoshi Isuzuya
		Takahito Kita
		Satoko Fujiki
Sound		Kaori Idaya
		Nobu
Planner (ぷらんな)
		Nobutaka Doumae
Director (でぃれくた)
		Masami Shimotsuma
Package Design	Racket Okamura
Special Thanks	Daisuke Teraoka 
		Jiyuu Maeda
		Kousaku Kawamoto
Producer (ぷろでゅうさ)
		Haruo Matsuoka
Presented by	Yutaka

Super Mahjong 3: Karakuchi (SFC)
[[http://s1.muryo-de.mydns.jp/~snweo/smah3-zenkidr.png|The font that looks like very well is used.]]
Super Okumanchouja Game (SFC)
Main Programmer (メイン・プログラマー)
		Hiroshi Adadchi (あだち ひろし)
Programmer	Sarasara millibar (さらさら㍊)
		Ryou Miura (みうら"あにま"りょう)
		Funky George (FUNKY♂GEORGE)
Tool Maker	Maman Kataoka (ママン かたおか)
Graphic (グラフィッカー)
		Shio wo Kuu Otoko (塩を食うおとこ)
		Ikehata (いけはた)
		Kura Chunpapacoon (クラ チュンパパコーン)
Sound Program	Mio.H
		Farg
Compose (作曲)	Yasuhiro Kawasaki (川崎 康宏)
		Masahito Miyamoto (宮本 真佐人)
Manager		Sakai Sensei (さかい せんせい)
		Hana-chan (花ちゃん)
Planneer	Majin Hiraiwa (まじん ひらいわ)
		Hamukou (ハム公)
		Ichikichi Rohokichi? (いちきち 路穂吉)
Character Design (キャラクター・デザイン)
		Kim Sherber
Producer	Utsuke
Super Debuggers 3 (ス-パーデバッガーズ 3)
		Hiroshi Mishimagi
		Hideyuki Akiyama
		Kyou Shibata
Special Thanks	Atsushi Sasano
		Kumiko Katou
		IR (アイ アール)
		Pole to Win (ポール トゥ ウィン)
TAKARA STAFF
Exective Producer
		Nobuyuki Okude
Producer	Takayuki Nakano
Adviser		Toshimi Kousaka
Super Marketer	Toshihiro Morioka
		Hiroshi Takekawa
Special Thanks	Yasumi Suzuki
		Satoshi Kumada
		Hidehito Nagoya
		Tetsuya Iida
		Mutsumi Nakamura

		Tatsuya Houchou
		Shunichi Ohkusa
		Takeshi Ikenoue
		Akihiko Kimura
		Norihiro Hayasaka
		S.H
		Mitsunori Shouji
		Hirofumi Kasakawa
		Fumihiko Ozawa
Director	Naoyuki Takada
Presented by	Takara

Princess Maker: Legend of Another World (SFC)
STAFF
Exective Producer
		Nobuyuki Okude (奥出 信行)
Producer	Takayuki Nakamura (中野 隆幸)
Original Game & Character Design
		Takami Akai (赤井 孝美 (AKAI Company))
Director & Art Work
		Toshihiko Ikezawa (池澤 寿彦)
Program		Yamamoto Katsuwo (山本 かつヲ)
		Yamamoto Katsuko (山本 かつコ)
		Yamamoto Katsumi (山本 かつミ)
		Yamamoto Katsu (山本 かつ)
Graphic		Chibichara no Hito (ちびキャラの人)
		Tansobou (炭素棒)
		Suiso Bombe (水素ボンベ)
		Kouitei Ponkichi (皇帝ポン吉)
		Morierl Hakushaku (モリエール伯爵)
		Gogonoryokucha (午後野緑茶)
		Hana (花)
		Kobito no Oyadama (小人の親玉)
		Kularp Chunpurapacoon (クラープ チュンプラパコーン)
		Stingrei (スティングレイ)
Sound (Sound Program?)
		OeRSTED (エルステッド)
		 Mio.H
		 Farg
Producer? (Mori no Oyaji)
		Utsuke
? (Mori no Kobito)
		Kobito no Oyadama (小人の親玉)
		Nikanou Yukio (二缶王 ゆきお)
Debug		D.O.M.
		 Hiroshi Mishimagi (三島木 浩)
		 Hideyuki Akiyama (秋山 英之)
		 Shibata K (柴田 K)
		 Daisuke Mori (森 大輔)
		Gon Miyata Sanjou! (GON宮田 参上!)
		 Hiroshi Adachi (安達 宏)
		Pole to Win (ポール トゥ ウィン)
Super Sub	Jon Takahashi (ジョン高橋)
		Maman Takaoka (ママン たかおか)
		Shunzou (しゅんぞう)
		Chiitaroo (ちいたろー)
Marketer	Toshihiro Morioka (森岡 俊宏)
		Hiroshi Takegawa (竹川 洋志)
Special Thanks	Ginax (ガイナックス)
		 Yasuhiro Takeda (武田 康広)
		 Tatsurou Hashimoto (橋本 立朗)
		 Yuuko Satou (佐藤 裕紀)
		 Tomomi Nakamaru (中丸 知美)
		IR? (アイアール)
		 Masamitsu Kakuda (角田 正光)
		Takara (タカラ)
		 Tatsuya Houchou (庖刀 達也)
		 Shunichi Ohkusa (大草 俊一)
		 Naoyuki Takada (高田 直幸)
		 Tsuyoshi Ikegami (池上 剛史)
		 Akihiko Kimura (木村 昭彦)
		 Norihiro Hayasaka (早坂 憲洋)
		 Hironori Kiji (生地 宏則)
		 Hiroshi Sasagawa (笠川 弘史)
~
AKAI. Company
GAINAX Co. Ltd
TAKARA Co. Ltd
1995
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4018850

Tsuutenkaku (PS)
Produce		Hirotoshi Motoyama (本山博敏)
Production (制作)
		Hirotoshi Moyoyama & Energy (本山博敏&ENERGY)
		Ukon Ohsumi (大角右近)
		Makio Kataoka (片岡真喜男)
		Junya Kobori (小堀順也)
A&R Direction/Coopration Produce (A&Rディレクション/協力プロデュース)
		Hogara? Sudou (須藤 朗)
Creative Direction
		Kouichirou Asano (浅野耕一郎)
Production Supervisor
		Shigeaki Yoshida (吉田成昭)
Exective Producer
		Shigeo Maruyama (丸山茂雄)
		Kousei Tsutsumi (堤 光生)
Game Design	Hirotoshi Motoyama (本山博敏)
Planning (企画)	Yasutomi Kuwabara (桑原康臣)
		Kouichi Hiraiwa (平岩浩一)
		Akihiro Tominaga (友永晃浩)
Music (音楽)	Yoshitaka Azuma (東 祥高)
		+
		D-RAM
Sound Effect	Kenji Ikeda (池田賢司)
Program		Junya Kobori (小堀順也)
		Shuutarou Takazawa (高澤俊太郎)
		Kouichi Ueda (上田耕一)
		Junji Takahashi (高橋淳史)
		Eiji Akahori (赤堀英司)
Graphic		Makio Kataoka (片岡真喜男)
		Masataka Fukunishi (福西正孝)
		Kazuyoshi Ikehata (池畠和義)
		Yousuke Fujisawa (藤沢洋介)
		Hajime Kusajima (草嶋 一)
		Michihiro Honda (本田道弘)
		Adosu? (有限会社アドス)
CG Movie	Ukon Ohsumi (大角右近)
		Mayumi Tozawa (戸澤真弓)
		Ichirou Inoue (井上一郎)
Voice Actors (声の出演)
		小野坂昌也
		吉水孝宏
		瀧本富士子
Design		Isao Tanaka (田中 勲)
		Eiren? Katagiri (片桐衛連)
		Rog Staff (株式会社ログスタッフ)
Narrator Coodination
		株式会社アーツビジョン
Art Direction
		Suguru Minoura (箕浦 卓 (M's SPACE))
DTP		Takashi Maeda (前田隆史 (CRACKER DESIGN))
Promotion &marketing
		Nobuhisa Tanaka (田中延尚9
		Yasuo Ohi (大井康雄)
Coopration (協力)
		大阪名物 くいだおれ
		通天閣観光株式会社
		(五十音順)
SPECIAL THANKS TO
		Akihiko Hirane (平根昭彦 (株)ニュートンサテライト・ジャパン)
		Toshirou Wada (和田敏郎 (株)プランニングオフィスワダ)
		Takashi Fukujima (福島 孝 メディア・ビジョン(株))
1995 Sony Music Entertainment (Japan) Inc.
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6290681
http://bgr44.speedgamer.net/gsl/ps/tsuutenkaku/tsuutenkaku.html
Gambler Jiko Chuushinha 2: Dorapon Quest (SFC)
STORY		DORA-SAN
		MAX
GRAPHIC DESING	M-Plan
		Toruneko-Shoukai
		Kakisis
		Emi Bogard
		Yukiko Ikegami
PROGRAM		Mesuda-Hideki
		DORA-SAN
		Kanemitu-Kun
MUSIC COMPOSE	T's Music
DIRECTED BY	DORA-SAN
		Masubuchi-Kun
PRODUCED BY	Satoru Miyazaki
		Youichi Miyaji
COPYRIGHT 1994
 GAME ARTS
 YELLOW HORN
 KATAYAMA MASAYUKI
 KOUDANSHA-YOUNG MAGAZINE
 PACK IN VIDEO

Gambler Jiko Chuushinha (FC)
Sales Manager (Asmik)	Toshiyuki Futamura
Sales Staff (Asmik)	Kazuyuki Yamamoto
			Hiroshi Okamoto
			Takahiro Kaneko
Package Manual Design (Ask)
			Masao Asakawa
Music (おんがく) (Mecano Associates)
			Fumihito Kasatani
			Nobuyuki Aoshima
Director
 (Ask)			Jouji Hirabayashi
 (Game Arts)		Hiroaki Okabe
			Katsunori Saitou
Program (Bits Labolatry)
			Shouji Satou
Character Lisence	Masayuki Katayama
			Kodansha
			Yang Magazine
Planning (きかく) (Game Arts)
			Youichi Miyaji
Original (Yellow Horn)	Yuuichi Komatsuda
Producer (Game Arts)	Mitsuhiro Matsuda
http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/336.html

Gambler Jiko Chuushinha 2 (FC)
Graphic		Tsuyoshi Tanaka
		Masahiko Ikuya
		Masato Azumi
Music (おんがく)
		Mecano Associates (メカノアソシエーツ)
		Bits Labolatry (ビッツラボラトリ)
Oliginal Program
		Yellow Horn
		 Shouji Satou
Arrange Program	Hiroaki Okabe
Mahjong Data (まあじゃんデータ)
		Katsunori Saitou
Test Play	Osamura
		Onozawa
		Sakamoto
		Inoue
		Nakamura
		Odagiri
		Ohmi
		Iwase
		Sam (サム)
Director	Mitsuhiro Matsuda
		Hiroshi Okamoto
		Shouji Hirabayashi
Producer	Toshiyuki Futamura
Copylight	Yellow Horn
		Game Arts
		Asmik
		Ask Kodansha
		Masayuki Katayama
		Yang Magazine
		Ascii
Production (せいさく)
		Game Arts
		Asmik
		Ask Kodansha

SD Gundam X: Super Gachapon World (SFC)
~
Music		Tomoyuki Hamada
		Masas.
~
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7960618
Shounen Ashibe: Goma-chan no Yuuenchi Daibouken (SFC)
Programmer	Shin-chan (シンちゃん)
		Ben-chan (ベンちゃん)
		Saharacchi (さはらッチ)
		Tama-chan (タマちゃん)
Graphi Designer	Anego (アネゴ)
		Suzuki (すずき)
		Micchan (ミッちゃん)
		Fukumura (ふくむら)
		Yasunori.K
Sound		Ebiten (エビてん)
Scenario	Hide-san (HIDEさん)
Exective Producer
		Shiryou Okuaki (おくあき しりょう)
Producer	Kiyoshi Ohuchi (おおうち きよし)
Director	Takashi Kaga (かが たかし)
		Toshihiro Morioka (もりおか としひろ)
Planner		Yoshikazu Asahina (あさひな よしかず)
etc...
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6627125

Battle Jockey (SFC)
PROGRAM		SAILOR GANMA
		KABANO IGAMARU
		MATU
		ALPHA WING
		MATUDA.Kekeke666 (MATUDA.ケケケ666)
		CARROT OGAWANN
GRAPHIC		MOMOJI
		Y . S
		JAGUR.MIYAKAWA
		Funifuni♥ (フニフニ♥)
		ORM - GAI
		KUMA
		MOON SIDE
		SAKADARU TEI!
SOUND		E B I
		KENNOSUKE
SCENARIO	Hanasakajijii Baaso. (ハナサカジジー バーソ。)
		MOON SIDE MARS Gou (MOON SIDE MARS 号)
PLANNING DIRECTION
SPECIAL THANKS	MORIJUN
		PAFU PAFU KOALA♥

Sandra no Daibouken: Valkyrie to no Deai (SFC)
- CREW -
- PROGRAM -	Carrot Ogawan (CARROT おがわん)
		SHIN
- ANIMATION -	Ben The Great (べん・ザ・グレート)
- MAP EDIT -	Matsu (まつ)
- ENEMY OPERATION -
		SHIN
		MOON SIDE
- PUPPET OPERATION -
		Ogawan (おがわん)
		MOON SIDE
- GRAPHIC -	Na Be (な べ)
		Q
		Kaneboo (かねボー)
		Choppiri Su (ちょっぴり す)
- SOUND UNIT -	Noririn (のりりん)
		Nakanobu Taroo (なかのぶ タロー)
		Ebihara (エビハラ)
ART CONCEPT AND CHARACTER DESIGN
		Yarinage (やりなげ)
- WRITTEN -	Ippaidetayo Koakuman (いっぱいでたよ コアクマン)
- SCENARIO -	Ippaidetayo Koakuman (いっぱいでたよ コアクマン)
		MARS 89-92
-SPECIAL THANKS-
		IGA
		Joe Shishido (ジョー・ししど)
		Nabe2 (ナベ2)
		Kaeru Shachou Moudamechiu (かえるしゃちょう もうだめちう)
		Prelude Ganma (プレリュード・ガンマ)

Super Wagyan Land (SFC)
(Comment etc. are omitted)
Program		Oawan
		Taniyan
Planner		Ganma (ガ ン マ)
		Baaso (ばーそ。)
		Su (○す)
Graphic		Nabe Chan
		Suzuki
		Q
		Yamane
		Aizawa
		Battery Kaese! Kuma
Program Assist	Kuwaeru Shachoo
		Kao
		Chottodake Kuma
		Moon Side
		Hoso
		Matsu! & Nabe II
Music		Noririn
Special Thanks	Ski Ikoune Gen-san
		Gecchan
		Kouji Naya (7852)
		Wagan Project
Presented by	Namcot

Super Wagyan Land 2 (SFC)

Planning (きかく)
		Mandrill Club (マンドリルクラブ)
Planning Assist (きかく ほ)
		MOON SIDE MARS どーも ありがとう
Programmer	SHIN -S.C.C.-
		Matsu
		Akira!
		Joe Shishido (ジョーししど)
		Tama
		TAKA
		Kaba no Igamaru (カバのイガまる)
Graphic		Mickey Kane (ミッキーかね)
		Q
		Go Go Gonta (ゴーゴーごんた)
		Saka Daru (さかダル)
Sound		Ebisu
		Kennosuke Suemura (スエムラ ケンノスケ)
Obje Controll	Seiroben
		MOON SIDE MARS -やっぱ MOVE でしょ MOVE-
Special Thanks	Mandrill Club (マンドリルクラブ ごいちどうさま)
		Fukkatsu CARROT Ogawan (ふっかつ CARROT おがわん)
Shiritori Production (しりとりの おにいさん)
		Chokoball Baaso93 (チョコボール バーソ93)
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm15532
Submarine Hunter Shachi (PS)
草案		Kouichi Yotsui (四井浩一)
Program		Payazoo (ぱやぞ~)
		Youichi Sogi? (曽木洋一)
Program Support (プログラム助っ人)
		Junichi Kobayashi (小林淳一)
2D Graphic	Takahiro Amari (甘利孝弘)
		Hiroyuki Nasu (那須寛之)
3D Graphic	Tetsu Saitou (斎藤 哲)
Movie		Toshihiko Kodama (児玉敏彦)
Sound		Studio PJ
		Kennosuke Suemura (末村謙之助(PJ))
		Masaki Kikuchi (菊池政喜(PJ))
Coopration, Adviser (協力・アドバイザー)
		Shinichi Yoshimoto (吉本伸一)
Special Thanks	Hideyuki Mizutani (水谷英之 (ビクター))
		Akinori Aiga (相賀昭範 (ビクター))
		Hisashi Gotou (後藤 久)
Director	Masahiko Yoshizawa (吉澤正彦)
Producer	Yoshiaki Iwazawa (岩沢慶明)
Exective Producer
		Seiichi Kizu (木津精一)
Victor Interactive Software ((株)ビクター インタラクティブ ソフトウェア)
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4518436
Battle Cross (SFC)
Exective Producer	Takayuki Kamikura (神蔵 孝之)
Supervisor, Producer	Shouichi Iida (飯田 祥一)
Supervisor		Seiji Tashiro (田代 成治)
Marketing Director 	Shuuhei Iida (飯田 就平)
Marketing		Hideyuki Kashimura (樫村 英之)
Director		Masahiro Uramoto (浦本 昌宏)
Publicity Director	Kouichirou Sakurai (桜井 甲一郎)
Producer		Ryouji Amano (天野 亮司)
Programmer		Ryouji Amano (天野 亮司)
			Tsuyoshi ((牛の絵) つよし)
Graphic			Ito-chan
			A.H
			Shiopii♥ (しおぴ~♥)
			Hiro-chan (広ちゃん)
Test Player		Atsuki Takeda (武田 厚樹)
			Takashi Abe (安部 崇)
			Toshiyuki Hino (日野 俊之)
Special Thanks		Atsushi Ohsuga (大須賀 篤)
			Takashi Matsuda (松田 隆)
			Ichirou Honma (本間 一郎)
			Tomo-chan no Papa (ともちゃんのパパ)
Saibara Rieko no Mahjong Hourouki (SFC)
Staff
Original Work (げんさく)
		Rieko Saibara
Producer (プロデューサー)
		Kiyoshi Watanabe
Character Design, Character Original Pictuer (キャラクターデザイン キャラクターげんが)
		Rieko Saibara
Planning (きかく)
		Rieko Saibara

		Nobuaki Kuroki
		Toshiaki Kaname
Program (プログラム)
		Kan-chan (かんちゃん)
		Kurahashi
		Masahiro Iwasa
Music (おんがく)
		Haruo Ohhashi
		Kurahashi
Sound Effect (こうかおん)
		Kurahashi
Guraphic (グラフィック)
		Toshiaki Kaname
		Shuuya Takaoka
		Kan-chan (かんちゃん)
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
		Norio Ichinohe
		Takashi Kuroda
Supervisor (かんしゅう)
		Rieko Saibara
Taito
Fighting Eyes (PS)

Game Design
Koichi Hatakeyama

Character Design
Mushimaro Taketsu

Colosseum Design
Mushimaro Taketsu
Jun Miyake
Koichi Hatakeyama

Program
Koichi Hatakeyama

Modeling
Jun Miyake

Graphics
Mushimaro Taketsu
Jun Miyake

Modeling Animation
Tsubasa Teshigahara
Tsutomu Nashi
Jun Miyake
Katsuki Maruyama
Yoshihiko Kurata
Makoto Morikawa
Koichi Hatakeyama

Modeling Animation Tool
Koichi Hatakeyama

Music Compose
Hideya Nagata

Music Advice
Seiji Toda

Guiter
Kazuya Nagamine

Additional Engineer
Naoyuki Honzawa

Effect Compose
Koichi Hatakeyama
Katsuaki Abe

Lundy Slayer
Toshiyuki Morikawa

MC Beat
Issei Futamata

Cyndi Frere
Miho Yamada

Kogetsu Himuro
Yoshio Kawai

Pierrot Meister
Chika Sakamoto

Rick Viper
Takashi Nagasako

Luo Yandi
Hironori Miyata

El Raro
Fujiko Takimoto

Shimui
Megumi Tano

Shark Pirate
Takashi Nagasako

Phantom
Wataru Takagi

Klaus Schneider
Jin Yamanoi

Announcement
Paul McGuire

Ending Theme
Kaze no nakade

Vocal
Mai Kirihara

Music and Lyric
Seiji Toda

Engineer
Shinichi Akagawa

Cordinate
Masayoshi Yamamiya

Special Thanks
Yuji Hatakeyama
Kaoru Imai
Isao Namiki
Mitsuru Saitoh

Game Testing
Mushimaro Taketsu
Katsuaki Abe
Tsubasa Teshigahara
Koichi Hatakeyama
Kikuo Iwauchi

Fighters Story
Koichi Hatakeyama
Riko Kushida

Software Manual
Tatsuya Kaizuka

Support
Masayoshi Kanagawa
Masayoshi Yamamiya
Katsuaki Abe

Promote
Naomi Koto

Producer
Masayoshi Kanagawa

Director
Koichi Hatakeyama
Super Drift Out (SFC)
PRODUCER
TETSUO AKIYAMA

ASSISTANT PRODUCER
DON GABACHO

DIRECTOR
YASUHISA ITOI

ASSISTANT DIRECTOR
EBI TAISYO

PLANNING
EBI TAISYO

PROGRAMMER
MASAHARU OHNO
TAKANORI KOHNO

GRAPHIC ARTS
TAJIMAN
YASU
MK2
TAICHIRO HOSHINO

COMPOSER
KENJI YAMAZAKI

SOUND PROGRAMMER
YOSHIKAZU YAO

PRESENTED BY
VISCO CORPORATION
SS  Planet Joker
Executive Producer	Hiroshi Shimoji (下地 浩)
Program			Kouji Imi (井美 公二)
			Kenshin Nii (倪 健興)
			Takaaki Yamazaki (山崎 高敬)
Planning		Kenshin Nii (倪 健興)
Graphic			Studio Owl (スタジオ オウル)
			Daiya Yoshida (吉田 大也)
3D Graphic		Sumihiro Kanauchi? (神内 純弘)
			Chikara Sugino (杉野 力)
			Shouji Obata (小畑 昌司)
			Shinya Tazaki (田崎 信也)
Visual Graphic		Giraffe Soft (ジラフ ソフト)
			Hiroto Nakamura (中村 浩人)
			Takayuki Seko (世古 隆行)
Sound			Eurhythm (ユーリズム)
			Hiroshi Endou (遠藤 宏)
			Kenichi Fujii (藤井 健一)
			Mitsuhiko Takano (高野 充彦)
(...)
(C)1997 Naxat Soft/IMP
Star Virgin (MSX2)
Originally in Japanese (hiragana)

Supervision
Kunihiro Kagawa

Program
Hikonori Suzuki
Masayuki Hirashima

Music
Kenji Kawai

Graphic
Hideyuki Furuhashi

Assistant
Hironari Tadokoro
Masanobu Itou
Card Game (GB)

SPECIAL THANKS TO:
     C-DREAM
       AND
  THOSE DREAMING
      PEOPLE
    PRODUCER:
    R.GOHARA
    DIRECTOR:
   R.KOUTAROU
   CO-DIRECTOR:
    M.DOISUKE
     NAO-P.W
    DESIGNER:
    T.YASUBON
     CHAKO.T
      MUSIC:
   K.TAKAHASHI
     PROGRAM:
    PINOCCHIO
   PROGRAMMER:
  SUZAN.M.HIRA
  CO-PROGRAMMER:
  P-CHAN.GOTTON
 OMANUKE MAKOCHAN
    KUWA-KUWA
  MUSIC DATAMAN:
    PIRO PIRO
   DONJOY ISHII
    ASSISTANT
       HIDE
  HARAKIRI TARO
SUTTOKODOKKOI KUMI
  @1990 COCONUTS
     C-DREAM
Tane o Makutori (WS)

ORIGINAL IDEA
TSUNEHISA SUZUKI
TV PROGRAM
D'S GARAGE 21
PRODUCTION
TV ASAHI
SYSTEM MANAGEMENT
TV ASAHI MUSIC
         CO.,LTD.
PRODUCER
SHIGEMI MORIOKA
(TV ASAHI)
YUICHI TAKAHASHI
(TV ASAHI MUSIC
        CO.,LTD.)
PROJECT SPECIAL
THANKS
KENICHI TAKASHIMA
(FOURSOME
        CO.,LTD.)
SHOKO TODA
COLLABORATOR
AKIRA SAIGOKU
COORDINATOR
MEGUMI HASEGAWA
ASSISTANT
TOMOKO MIYAZAKI
(FOURSOME
        CO.,LTD.)
THEME MUSIC
SHIGERU UMEBAYASHI
PRODUCE
SHUN-YA YASUDA
(MOTORIZ INC.)
CHIEF DIRECTOR
HIROAKI SATO
DIRECTOR
KATSUHIRO KURAKI
PROGRAMMER
MASAYUKI HIRASHIMA
MOTO YASUMA
GRAPHICS
NAOKI SAKAMOTO
NAOSHI KATAOKA
MINORU OKA
SAE FUKASHIRO
SOUND
KOUICHI SHIMAMURA
SHIAN YAZAWA
(LUDIC INC.)
SPECIAL THANKS
YASUNOBU OKUBO
NOBUYUKI TANAKA
TOSHIHIRO SUZUKI
TAKEO ISOGAI
YOSHIYASU HORIUCHI
PRODUCER
MASASHI HARADA
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
TAKASHI SHOJI
PRODUCTION MANAGER
SATOSHI OSHITA
(BANDAI CO.,LTD.)
Koneko Monogatari: The Adventures of Chatran (FDS)

Game Produced by Pony Inc.
Game Designed by SRS
Game Programed by Marionette

Staff
Kunihiko Kagawa
Seishi Yokota
Tadashi Watanabe
Yoshiaki Sakaguchi
Hirofumi Ino
Mutsuko Arata
Miracle Casino Paradise (SFC)
EXECUTIVE PRODUCE
MINORU OHBA

PRODUCE
HITOSHI ABE

DIRECTOR
MAKOTO KURABAYASHI

ORIGINAL PLAN by
KOKICHI ICHIKAWA

SUPERVISOR
KOUHEI ICHIKAWA

CO-SUPERVISORS
YOSHIMASA OKUYAMA

GAME DESIGNED by
KOKICHI ICHIKAWA

SPECIFICATION
KOKICHI ICHIKAWA

ASSISTANT
YOSHIMASA OKUYAMA

SCENARIO PLOT
KOKICHI ICHIKAWA

GAME SCENARIO by
KOUHEI ICHIKAWA

CHARACTER DESIGN
KEINOJO MIZUTAMA

SOUND PRODUCE by
YUZO KOSHIRO

MUSIC COMPOSER
YUZO KOSHIRO

MANIPULATOR
YUZO KOSHIRO

MAP CONCEPT
KOKICHI ICHIKAWA

MAP DESIGNED
KOUHEI ICHIKAWA

ASSISTANT
YOSHIMASA OKUYAMA

SCREEN LAYOUTT
HIROSHI KIKUCHI

MESSAGE
KOKICHI ICHIKAWA
YOSHIMASA OKUYAMA
KAISER

ART DIRECTIVE by
HIROSHI KIKUCHI
KOUHEI ICHIKAWA

GRAPHIC DESIGNERS
HIROSHI KIKUCHI
KIYOSHI SUYAMA

PROGRAMMERS
MASAAKI OIYAMA
HIROSHI SASAKI
KAISER

SOUND DRIVER
YUZO KOSHIRO

TITLE LOGO DESIGN
TADASHI OHTA

SCREEN PLAYERS
TEAD DEBBYNESE
ALNE DE BONE
AVED HEARSEN
MADAME MIRAMMER
KOHEI TODA
PAULE GAULTI
LAPICE BLAZE
HIROYUKI TANAKA
VAEKI TLAINE
EMIRIO COVAN
TOKIZOU KUWATA
MARK FREMINE
KURYF MAREREY
HOTARU MIZUTA

SPECIAL THANKS
MASAMI ICHIKAWA
YOSHIKO ICHIKAWA
POP YOSHIDA
NO-NOHITO TAKAHASHI
HIROYUKI TANAKA
SHINJUKU PINEAPPLE
AND PWF

PRODUCTION
ICHIKAWA SOFTWARE R&D
ANCIENT CORP.,

PRESENTED by
CARROZZERIA JAPAN CO.,LTD
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon Super S: Zenin Sanka!! Shuyaku Soudatsusen (SFC)
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
MASAYUKI SATO

PRODUCER
KATSUMI MOCHIZUKI

PLANNER
TOMOAKI KOBAYASHI

PROGRAMMER
KENSUKE TAKAHASHI
KAZUO KOMAI
TAKANORI YOSHIOKA

DESIGNER
KATSUMI KAWAGOE
KOUICHIRO YAMAMOTO
KENJI MATSUI
KOUJI SOTOMURA
YUKO KATOH
MANARU KATAYAMA

SOUND
SEISUKE ITOH
HIROO IKEDA
KATSUYUKI HARADA

TOEI ANIMATION STAFF
ATSUSHI KIDO

KOUDANSYA NAKAYOSHI
KENICHIRO KONDO

ANGEL STAFF
GEORGE YUNO
YOSHIHIRO OKAMOTO
YOSHIKI TOKITA

PUBLICITY MANAGER
TAKAHIRO SASANOI

COVER VOICE
KOTONO MITSUISHI
KAE ARAKI
MICHIE TOMIZAWA
AYA HISAKAWA
EMI SHINOHARA
RIKA RUKAMI
YUKO MINAGUCHI
MEGUMI OGATA
MASAKO KATSUKI
CHIYOKO KAWASHIMA

SPECIAL THANKS
YOKO INO
SYUICHI MIYAZAWA
SADAMASA ONO
MITSUO ITEYA
MAYU KIMURA

SUPER VISER
FUMIO OSANO

PRESENTED BY
ANGEL
IN ASSOCIATION WITH
KOUDANSHA
TOEI ANIMATION

DREAMS COME TRUE
Pachi Slot Land: Pachi Pachi Coin no Densetsu (SFC)
Most names and titles originally in Japanese (hiragana and katakana)

Executive Producer
Minoru Ohba

Producer
Satoshi Abe

Director
Shigeo Takei

Program
Hiromi Satou
Kiharu Shishikura

Graphic
Rika Kawahata
Hideki Kayou
Kazushige Inaba

Sound
Hal Studio

Publicity
Kazuhiko Murata

Manual
Tadashi Oota

Cooperative Company
R
Be2Project

Produced by
ISC

Presented by
Carrozzeria Japan
Jackie Chan in Fists of Fire: Jackie Chan Densetsu (AC)

Produced by
Jackie Chan

Director
Masahiro Kawakami

Planner
Terukazu Kanematsu
Atsushi Ogata

Programer
Masahiro Honma

Art Director
Masahiro Kawakami

Design
Takamitsu Nemoto
Tatsuya Yosikawa
Hideo Osawa
Fusayuki Watariguchi
Naoko Kobayasi
Mitsue Watanabe
Norihiro Terashi
Masanari Tanaka
Toshiaki Oshima

Sound
Tatsuya Watanabe
Kaoru Yasuda

Hardware
Noboru Kouno
Masahiko Moriya

Special Thanks
Frankie Chan
And
Jackie & Willie
Productions LTD.
Battle Monsters (SS)
Taken from Japanese version

Staff

Planner
Nobuhiko Ikeuchi

Programmer
Toshio Arai

Designers
Hiroyuki Suwahara
Noriko Fuzisawa
Masanao Kita
Takashi Noguchi
Yasunobu Fujii

Sound
Yoshio Nagashima

Cast

Makaryudo
Kuja
The Big Four
Wataru Yamada

Chili and Pepper
Koichi Chiba
Yuichi Aida

La-Fa
Doria

Kaf-Ka
Katsuhiko Senzaki

Naga
Leticia

Deathmask
Hisaya Yamazakaki

Albiole
Takashi Noguchi

H-H-Harn
Shion
Yoshinori Yamamoto

Special Thanks
Hisaya Yamazaki
Natsuhi Shibata
Hiroshi Kawasaki
Kenji Nishi

Supervisor
Norio Yamazaki

Exective Producer
Ryoichi Kado

Development by
Scarab

Produced by
Naxat Soft
Ushio to Tora (SFC)

---STAFF---

BASED ON A COMIC BY
KAZUHIRO FUJITA
SHOGAKUKAN WEEKLY
SHONEN SUNDAY

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
YUJI HIRANO

PRODUCED BY
MAKOTO ASANUMA

PROGRAM
TAKESHI WAKAMOTO
YASUYUKI CHO

GRAPHIC DESIGN
YOSHIHIKO OGAWA
KYOKO SHINO
TSUYOSHI MINAGAWA
HIROKAZU ITO
KUMI KAYAMA
AYUMI OHMURA

SOUND DIRECT
KYOHEI SADA

MUSIC COMPOSE
MASAKO INATA

TECHNICAL ADVISER
KENJI SAKAI

SPECIAL THANKS TO
TAKASHI HIRAYAMA
MASAAKI MUSYA
MASAKI NAWATA
KAZUMASA OGATA
NOBUYUKI TANAKA
HIROTAKA WATANABE

PRESENTED BY
YUTAKA CO., LTD

MANUFACTURED BY
BANDAI CO., LTD
Street Fighter II (GB)
High Score List

MSY
KUS
SNG
TAK
NLT
Ihatovo Monogatari (SFC)

IHATOVO STORY STAFF

AUTHOR
KENJI MIYAZAWA

Game Scenario (GAME CINARIO)
SEIICHIRO MAWATARI

PROGRAM
MASAKATSU FUKUYAMA

GRAPHIC DIRECTOR
HIROYO ODACHI

MAP DESIGN
HITOSHI ARAKAKI

MUSIC COMPOSE
TSUKASA TAWADA

SOUND PROGRAM
TAKESHI KAWAKAMI

TOOL PROGRAM
SHINJI OHOKA

GRAPHIC DESIGN
HIROYO ODACHI
HITOSHI ARAKAKI
TAMAE YAMAGUCHI

SPECIAL THANKS TO
SEIROKU MIYAZAWA
TAKAHIRO IWAO
NAOMITSU IIDA
KOHJI KUSAGA
YOSHIO SAIJYO
AKIKO KUSAKABE

DIRECTOR
JUN TSURUYA

PRODUCER
MASAYUKI SEKI

(C)HECT 1993
Jissen Pachi Slot Hisshouhou! (SFC)
PACHISLOT PROJECT STAFF

MAIN PROGRAMMER
TOMOHIRO TAKAHASHI

SUB PROGRAMMER
KINJYO
HIDEKI TANJI

MAIN GRAPHIC DESIGNER
KEISUKE MAKINO

VISUAL DESIGNER
HIROSHI TORIUMI

MAP DESIGNER
SARUGAO NOMURA

BACK GROUND DESIGNER
HITOSHI SUZUKI

CHARACTER DESIGNER
YURI TOMURA

MAIN GAME DESIGNER
TOSHIYA SEKINE

ORGIN GAME DESIGNER
YASUHISA KIMURA

SOUND DIRECTOR
CZLA

SOUND CREATOR
HIROMI NO CHICHI

PRODUCER
SHOHEI SATO

SPECIAL THANKS TO...
K A Z Z
B A N
KOMATSU
KUMACOP
FURUICHI
Y A G
GERO GERO MAN

THANX FOR PLAYING

THE END
Tekkyuu Fight!: The Great Battle Gaiden (GB)

EX. PRODUCER
KISABUROH HIGASHI

PRODUCER
TAKASHI SHIMOMICHI

DIRECTOR
KENICHI TANAKA

PLANNER
Yoshitaka Takeya? (TAKE)

PROGRAMMER
KEROCHAN

BG DESIGNER
ORIKASA
SUMIRE

OBJ DESIGNER
MARIO
ETOH

SOUND
Norihiko Togashi (NORIRIN)

SPECIAL THANKS
Shunichi Kobayashi (SHUN KOBAYASHI)
Hideki Kobayashi? (HIDEKI)
Kouji Naya (7852)
Asahito? Gunji (GUNJI)

CONCEPT WORK
JUNICHI MORIYA

PRESENTED BY
BANPRESTO
Kamen Rider (SFC)
--  PRODUCE  -- Junichi Sato (J.SATO)          
--GAME DESIGN-- Yoshitaka Takeya (Y.TAKEYA)        
--   C.G.    -- Kazuki Yamane (K.YAMANE)        Noriko Aoki (N.AOKI)          
--  PROGRAM -- Tetsuji Iwasaki (T.IWASAKI)       Hideki Kuwamura? (H.KUWAMURA)      Kengo Sasaoka (K.SASAOKA)       
-- SP THANKS -- Asahito? Gunji (A.GUNJI)         Shunichi Kobayashi (S.KOBAYASHI)
AC Bonk

Game Design
Jun Mizutani

Software
Masahiro Honma
Yasuhide Sakakura
Yuuki Shintani
Teruhiro Maeda
Akira Takahashi
Satoshi Igarashi

Design
Yoshitaka Nakamura
Kumiko Fukai
Yuuki Kubo
Minoru Narukawa
Tatsuya Yoshikawa

Sound
Tatsuya Watanabe
Yasushi Wada

Hardware
Hayato Morinaga
Noboru Kouno
Keita Murakami

Producer
Hiroshi Kaneko
Chou Jikuu Yousai Macross 2036 (PCE SCD)
Staff
Producer	Toshirou Tsuchida (土田 俊郎)
Publicity (営業担当)
		Masaki Uchida (内田 正紀)
		Atsushi Mimura (三村 淳)
		Yasuaki Yokoe (横江 靖明)
		Takashi Kikuchi (菊池 隆)
		Kyouko Katagiri (片桐 京子)
Sales Promotion (販促担当)
		Akio Matsuda (松田 明生)
		Iwamoto B-saku (岩本 B作)
		Hideo Iwasaki (岩崎 秀雄)
		Keiko Kimura (木村 啓子)
Exective Director
		Yasumasa Shirakura (白倉 安昌)
Production Coopration (制作協力)
		AIC
Visual Producer	Yuu Koshira (拵 裕)
Visual Production (演出)
		Akira Nishimori (西森 章)
Character Setting (キャラクター設定)
		Yasuhiko Mikimoto (美樹本 靖彦)
Mecanic Setting (メカニック設定)
		Kouichi Ohhata (大畑 晃一)
Graphic Supervisor, Original Picture (作画監督・原画)
		Noboru Sugimitsu (杉光 登)
Production Coopration (制作協力)
		オニロ (Oniro)
		Hiroaki Inoue (井上 博明)
Visual Production Progress (ビジュアル制作進行)
		Yasusuke? Sonoyama (園山 靖輔)
Production Coopration
		Big West
Develop (開発)	KLON
Director	Hiroshi Nakamura (中村 宏)
Planning, (企画・脚本)
		Norio Makino (牧野 紀夫)
Chief Programmer
		Tsutomu Takano (高野 務)
Programmer	Saburou Matsuoka (松岡 三郎)
		Hiroshi Harada (原田 弘)
Graphic Designer
		Norio Makino (牧野 紀夫)
		YuuKo Tanisako (谷迫 優子)
Graphic Desiner	Takahide Saito (斉藤 隆秀 (NCS))
		Hisaki? Takizawa (瀧沢 久己 (NCS))
Sound (音響)	Atsuhiro Motoyama (本山 淳弘)
		Hiroshi Iizuka (飯塚 博)
Compose (作曲)	Taku Iwasaki (岩崎 琢)
		Atsushi Yamaji (山路 敦司)
Technical Advice
		Kureaki Takahashi (高橋 呉明)
		Kazumi Kobayashi (小林 一美)
Special Thanks	Takehiko Kubokawa (久保川剛彦)
		Shigeru Suzuki (鈴木 茂)
		Miyuki Takagi (高木 みゆき)
Production Coopration (制作協力)
		Tenky
Visual Scene Production Progress (ビジュアルシーン制作進行)
		Mitsuhiro Shimano (島野 光弘)
Visual Scene Program
		Toshiyuki Takahashi (高橋 利幸)
Visual Scene Design
		Hanjirou Honma (本間 繁二郎)
Production Coopration (制作協力)
		Winds
Visual Scene Graphic
		Seiichirou Hino (日野 聖一郎)
		Masanori Sakurai (桜井 正則)
		Nahoko Suzuki (鈴木 奈保子)
Production (制作)
		NCS (日本コンピュータシステム株式会社)
Super Chinies World 2 (SFC)
Producer	Akademiya Yumenosuke
Game Design	Akademiya Yumenosuke
		Y.F
		Moto
		Macchan
		Tachi Tsuteto
		Asshii Katou
		J.O
		Oekaki Takuchan
Map Design	N.I
Graphic Design	Tsurikichi Maabou
		Ozumaroshi
		Kaku-san
Program		N.H
		Baumkuchen
		Y.N
		Konishin Kawakichi
		Yuuho
		Ryuu Hayakawa
		Ann
		M.O
Music		Miyabi Eiji
Sound Effect	Konishin Kawakichi
Assistant	Sakurasatsuki
		Saki Shimamura
		S.I
		S.K
		Koko Hart Azusa
		Kyonesurou
		Kinchan
		Go Cart
		Milion.Shigu
		Takutaku
		Saama
		Keer
		Kyattei Hart Harada
		Tooshu
		Nabe
		Numahide
		Kamiza
		Garinpeiro
		Yusabou
		Kobaken
		Noncha
Director	Akademiya Yumenosuke
Production	Culture Brain
Super Chinies World 3 (SFC)
Producer	Akademiya Yumenosuke
Scenario	Kazuyukimaru
Game Design	Akaemiya Yumenosuke
		Teii Ou
		Toumeiningen
		Hijikai Rou
		Gingara Daimaou
		Ousama
		Hideno
Character Design
		kaku-san
		Masayuki Numahide
		Jangoroo
		Nukisokichi
		Mametsumikunikichi
		Osakikappa
		Nnooooon!
Game Program	Konishin Kawakichi
		Ryuu
		Higuchi
		Kimu
		Minami23
		Kyattei,H
		Gosen,Dai
Music		Miyabi Eiji
Director	Akademiya Yumenosuke
Production	Culture Brain
Yuuyu no Quiz de Go! Go! (SFC)
Planning (企画)
		Tsukasa Fujita (藤田 司)
		Kazuhiro Numata (沼田和博)
Sound		Tamayo Kawamoto (川本圭代)
		Kiyohiro Sada (禎 清広)
		Masako Inata (稲田昌子)
Programmer	Atsushi Ishizuka (石塚 敦)
		Kenji Furuya (降矢健二)
Graphic		Yoshihiko Ogawa (小川芳彦)
		Junichirou Kobayashi (小林純一郎)
Special Thanks	Shouji Takahashi (高橋章二)
		Keiji Itou (伊藤啓司)
		Nobuaki Kuroki (黒木伸章)
		Masaya Kinoshita (木下昌也)
		Kenji Kaidou (海道賢仁)
Art Direction	Yasuo Tanizawa (谷沢康夫)
Coopration (協力)
		渡辺プロダクション
Producer	Takuji Shiokawa (塩川卓司)
Kousoku Kidoutai: World Super Police (PS2)
STAFF
Jaleco Ltd.
Exective Producer	Chung Lew
Business Director	Keiko Toyoshima
Project Manager		Koichi Asaishi
Marketing		Masami Shinozaki
Sales			Kazuhito Masegawa
Overseas		Junichi Kobayashi

SUZAK inc.
Exective Producer	Masahiro Yonezawa

DUAL inc.
Development Direction	Kureaki Takahashi
			Yuko Tanisako
Program
 Lead Programmer	Kureaki Takahashi
 User Interface		Tsutomu Takano
 Effect			Saburou Matsuoka
 Sub Program		Yousuke Arimoto
 			Kenji Naruse
Graphic
 User Interface		Yuko Tanisako
 Car Modeling		Sayaka Fujita
 			Tomoko Hasegawa
			Masakazu Suda
			Masahiro Ishige
 Course Design / Course Modeling
			Yasuyuki Kataoka
			Jun Nakamura
 Course Modeling	Hitoshi Honda
			Masaki Chiyoya
 Effect Design		Yuko Tanisako
			Sayaka Fujita
 Weapon Modeling	Taahiro Ooya
 Sub-Graphic		Mayumi Sugawara
Sound Effects		Kenji Hikita

MONSTER FILMS INC.
Visual Production (Police Car)
 Producer		Keisuke Motomatsu
 Director		Yohei Ishida (TYO Production Inc)
 Production Manager	Masao Omokawa
 Production Assistant	Rei Takahashi
 Camera			Masafumi Tamaoka
 Coordinator		Kazuhiko Suga
 Lighting		Hiroaki Morikawa
 VE			Mitsutoshi Yamashita
VFX			CINE ACTION
			YELLOW FLAG
 Effect			Kohei Endo
 Post Production	PPC
CHARACTER DESIGN	Ittoku
SPECIAL THANKS		AURORA POLICE
			Officer
			D.adifinger
COOPRATE COMPANIES
PEACE ENTERTAINMENT CO.,LTD.
Do-More Ltd.
ALL ROUND PLAYERS
DOALL
POLE TO WIN
PRODUCED BY		Tetsuya Hosobuchi
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6647447
Houkago in Beppin Jogakuin (SFC)
Programmer	Chen Qiming
		Hu Yumin
Graphic Designer	J.Nakamura
		N.Ohkubo
		T.Satou
Planner		S.Tomitaka
Game Designer	Fuyukitsune
		K.Kuroiwa
Director		I.Honma
Marketing Director	S.Iida
		H.Kashimura
Advertising Director
		K.Sakurai
		M.Uramoto
Charavtor Designer	M.Hiraoka
Music Composer	Cube
Special Thanks	A.Ohsuga
		T.Hino
		T.Abe
		T.Hanabusa
		S.Okano
		Y.Ohmaki
Producer		S.Iida
Supervisor	S.Tashiro
Exective Producer	T.Kamikura
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5448168
God Panic: Shijou Saikyou Gundan (PCE SCD)
Takayoshi Kitao
Satoru Yoda
Konish Kinbe
Takanori Odaka
Syogo Hata
Tatsuya Kase
Akihito Saiki
Takeshi Santo
Toshiaki Kimura
Akira Yamatane
Tutomu Takase
Kazuko Komatu
Masayuki Honda
Kenji Yamaguchi
Yasuhiro Takano
Kouzo Fujita
Yoshiko Kurosawa
Akita Shimizu
Naoya Miki
Key Ward Buttobi
Teichiku
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7763858
Crayon Shin-chan Nagagutsu Dobon!! (SFC ST)
Production Manager	Eisaku Maniwa
Exective Director	Yasunobu Ohkubo
Producer		Nobuyuki Tanaka
			Naruo Uchida
Director		Noriyuki Shishikura
Game Design		Duke.N (でゅうく.えぬ)
Programmer		Hajime Shirai
			Yasuhiko Chikuda
Character Design	Hideyuki Nasu
			Takeshi Hasegawa
			Duke.N (でゅうく.えぬ)
Map Design		Tomoe Fujisawa
Special Thanks		Toru Tsuyuki
			Takeo Yagi
Composition (さっきょく)
			Sanae Kasahara (Two Five)
Sound Driver		Shibuya Dougen
Music Direction (おんがく でぃれくしょん)
			Hiroshi Horiguchi (Two Five)
Original Work (げんさく)
			Yoshito Usui


Nettou Real Bout Garou Densetsu Special (GB)
-Staff-
Senior Executive Producer	Hirohisa Satoh
-Executive Producer-	Masahiro Morikawa
-Producer-	Takayuki Nakano
		T.Ishigai
-Director-	Fumihiko Ozawa
-Arrangement-	T.Saitoh
		H.Koiso
-Programmer-	H.Koiso
		T.Ishigai

-Designer-	T.Saitou
		A.Tuyuki
		A.Handa
		H.Matuno
Music by		Studio PJ Co.,Ltd
-Deadheat Fighters Team-
		B.Satoshi 
		Hirofumi Kasakawa
-Super Marketter-	Toshihiro Moriokab
		Katuya Torihama
		Masahiro Iwasaki
-Special Thanks-	Satoshi Kumata
		Hiroshi Yamazaki
		Tatsuya Taura
		Tetsuya Iida
		Mutsumi Nakamura
		Takao Satou
		Masaru Aoki
		Tatsuya Hocho
		Shunichi Ohkusa
		Takeshi Ikenoue
		Naoyuki Takada
		Norihiro Hayasaka
		Igarashi Tsuyoshi
-Artwork Design-	Design Office Space Lap Inc.
-Test Play-		Pole to Win
Special Thanks	SNK All Staff
Monster Maker: Yami no Ryuukishi (PCE SCD)
Staff
Original Bill (原案)	Ginichirou Suzuki (鈴木銀一郎 (翔企画))
Planning (企画)	Masashi Yamaguchi (山口雅司 (オフィスK))
		Toshio Tabeta (多部田俊雄 (NECアベニュー))
Game Design	Kazuya Suzuki (鈴木一也 (遊企画))
Character Original Work (キャラクター原作)
		Kugatsu Hime (九月姫)
Story Original Work (ストーリー原作)
		Ginichirou Suzuki (鈴木銀一郎 (翔企画))
		Kazuya Suzuki (鈴木一也 (遊企画))
Scenario		Ainosuke Aoki (青木愛之介 (オフィスK))
		Toshio Tabeta (多部田俊雄 (NECアベニュー))
Program		Masaaki Kudou (工藤正明 (オフィスK))
		Shintarou Ukiya? (浮谷進太郎 (オフィスK))
		Osamu Hashimoto (橋本修至 (オフィスK))
Animation Supervisor (作画監督)
		Keiko Nishihira (西平佳子 (遊企画))
Monster Key Animation (モンスター原画)
		Kugatsu Hime (九月姫)
		Keiko Nishihira (西平佳子 (遊企画))
		Tetsuya Enda (遠田哲也 (遊企画))
		Rotakou? Sakai (酒井呂太公 (遊企画))
Monster Graphic	Tomohiro Eguchi (江口智広 (遊企画))
Map Graphic	Kenichi Nakada (仲田賢一 (NECアベニュー))
Mini Chara Graphic	Kenichi Tsubokura (坪倉健一 (NECアベニュー))
Visual Continuity (ヴィジュアル 絵コンテ)
		Tetsuya Enda (遠田哲也 (遊企画))
Visual Graphic	Dice? (株式会社 ダイス)
		Hitoyasu Saitou (斉藤仁康 (NECアベニュー))
		Tsuyoshi Kuwahara 桑原剛 (NECアベニュー))
Music (音楽)	T's Music (ティーズミュージック)
Manual		Yuu Kubouchi (窪内裕 (100パーセント))
		Akio Takai (高井明雄 (JC2))
Public (広報)	Ritsuko Motoaki (本明律子 (NECアベニュー))
Advanced? (進行)	Kaoru Murohoshi (室星薫 (NECアベニュー))
Special Thanks	Ryuuichi Murakami (村上隆一)
		Yoshiyuki Tachibana (立花芳行)
		Teruo Akimoto (秋本輝夫)
		Masahiro Tsubohara (塚原正広)
		Noriko Kitayama (北山のり子)
		Kouji Ishizuka (石塚宏治)
		Nobuhiro Takashima (高島寿洋)
		Toru Sugiyama (杉山暢)
		Tomiko Suzuki (鈴木冨美子)
		Kouji Wada (和田浩二)
Copy Right 1994	Shou Kikaku (有限会社 翔企画)
		Yuu Kikaku (有限会社 遊企画)
		Office K? (株式会社 オフィスK)
		Kugatsu Hime (九月姫)
		NEC Avenue (NECアベニュー 株式会社)
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm3807603
Nekketsu Koukou Dodgeball Bu: PC Bangai Hen (PCE)
Staff
Planner:		Tetsuya 68k Sasahara
		Gemani King Mishima
Graphic:		Hato Mune Tsudaccho
Music/S.E:	Hiro.T.Suzuki
Program:		Hayato A Kumatori
		Dr. Arai
Producer:		Shinkonsan Toyoshima
Directer:		Tony Yokoyama
Thanks to:	Mihoko Hirano-sama
		Kubota Chumin
		Kanamachi no Don Tagou
		Nihonshu Daisuki Mori
		Terui-san no Teki Iwata
		Anitaku King Tsutomu Aoyama
http://zoome.jp/hirofree/diary/23
Nekketsu Koukou Dodgeball Bu: PC Soccer Hen (PCE)
Staff
Program		Hideaki Miyakushi
		Kou Matsuda
Grapic		Makoto Ii
		Akko-chan
Sound		Hiroshi Nishikawa
Director		Masato Toyoshima
Assistant Director	Kazuhiko Inoue
Special Thanks	Shintarou Kumagai
		Yoshihisa Kishimoto
		Hiroyuki Sekimoto
Cyborg 009 (MCD)
Original Work (原作) Shoutarou Ishinomori (石ノ森章太郎 (秋田書店刊))
Production (制作)	Shisei? Ogawa (小川史生)
Superviser (監修)	Satoru Osano (小佐野聡 (石森プロ))
		Satoshi Shibahara (篠原智士 (東映))
Planning (企画)	Shisei? Ogawa (小川史生)
Scenario (脚本)	Nao Makiyoshi? (牧由尚)
Game Part Superviser (ゲーム部監督)
		Hagayoshi? Orihara (折原鋼義)
		Junichi Furusawa (古澤純一)
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
		Nao Makiyoshi? (牧由尚)
Main Program (メインプログラム)
		Hiroaki Makino (牧野浩章)
Sub Program (サブプログラム)
		Haruhisa Tanaka (田中靖久)
		Tomo Takeuchi (大竹智)
Sprite (スプライト)	Yoshihisa Shimizu (清水芳久)
		Hiroyuki Hara (原弘幸)
		Hiroaki Saitou (斉藤公明)
		Hiroshi Sawamura (澤村宏志)
Map (マップ)	Eiji Kikuchi (菊池栄二)
		Toshiya Sasaki (佐々木俊也)
Visual (ビジュアル)	Kazuya Tsukazaki (墳崎一也)
Original Picture (原画)
		Kazuhiro Soeda (添田和弘)
		Hiroshi Shimizu (清水洋)
		Hiroyuki Horiuchi (堀内博之)
		Jun Kamiya (神谷純)
		Mitsunori Murata (村田充範)
Animation (動画)	Youko Akasaka (赤坂陽子)
		Junko Masubuchi (増渕順子)
		Ritsuko Shiina (椎名津子)
		Keiko Watanabe (渡辺恵子)
Sound Effect (音響効果)
		Kenichi Mori (森賢一 (ヴァンクル))
Recording	(株) タバック
Music (音楽)	Minoru Yuasa (湯浅 稔)
		Gou Takano (高野 豪)
		Hiroaki Kai (甲斐浩昭)
メインテーマ	小杉太一朗
EDテーマ
作詩: 石の森章太郎
作曲: 小杉太一郎
歌: ヴォーカルショップ (日本コロムビア)
声の出演
009:		井上和彦
003:		杉山佳寿子
002:		野田圭一
004:		キートン山田
ヘレナ:		白石冬実
アポロン:		広中雅志
バン=ボグート:	掛川裕彦
スカール:		塩野翼
B.G:		佐藤浩之
		関根明子
		萩森恂子
ギルモア博士	八奈見乗児
Superviser (監督)		Nao Makiyoshi? (牧由尚)
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo 2: Jigoku Yuuen Satsujin Jiken (PS)
Original Bill (原案)	Seimaru Amaki (天樹 征丸)
Original Work (原作) Yousaburou Kanenari (金成 陽三郎)
Cartoon (漫画)	Fumiya Satou
原作「金田一少年の事件簿」 週刊少年マガジン
Scenario (脚本)	Mitsuhiko Sawamura (沢村 光彦)
		Masashi Hinokida? (桧木田 正史)
Production (製作)	Teruo Miyahara (宮原 照夫(講談社))
Exective Producer	Yasuo Kachiki (勝木 康夫(講談社))
		Tsuyoshi Narita (成田 剛)
		Hidenori Ueki (植木 英則(TYO))
		Chou? Shimizu (清水 潮(TYO))
Marketing Director	Masaaki Ishikawa (石川 正昭(講談社))
		Masakazu Roppongi (六本木雅一(講談社))
Promotion	Youzou? Takahashi (高橋 容三(講談社))
		Masayuki Shirato (白戸 雅之(講談社))
		Akio Itou (伊藤 彰男(講談社))
Deveropment (開発) Digital Frontier
Director
 Game Design	Manabu Kobayashi (小林 学)
Art Director	Yoshitaka Nakamura (中村 好孝)
Chief Designer	Shirou Nakamura (中村 士郎)
CG Movie		Toshiaki Ohshima (大嶋 利昭)
		Naoko Kobayashi (小林 直子)
		Naomi Nishimura (西村 直美)
		Junki? Honma (本間 潤樹)
		? (李 恩淑)
		Yukiko Kanezuka (金塚 由紀子)
		Atsushi Doi (土井 淳)
		Kazue Kishino (岸野 和江)
CG Designer	Tadashi Hamada (濱田 忠司)
		Naoko Kobayashi (小林 直子)
		Miyuki Shimomura (下村 美由紀)
		Yasuyuki Daichi (大地 康之)
		? (増 献逸)
		Takaaki Katou (加藤 貴章(Digital Ware))
		Tomohiro Saitou (斉藤 智広(Digital Ware))
Main Programmer	Akihide Yamatani (山谷 晶英)
3D Programmer	Takayuki Satou (佐藤 貴之)
System Programmer Eiichirou Ishige (石毛 英一郎)
Programmer	Hideharu Kobayashi (小林 秀治)
		Tomoaki Ikegami (池上 智明)
		Shoubu? Suzuki (鈴木 寿尚)
Animation Staff
製作		スタジオ雲雀
プロデューサー	光延 青児
演出・作画監督 キャラクターデザイン
		田中 穣
原画		田中 穣
		小沼 克介
		畑 智司
		安形 佳巳
		吉成 純子
動画		飯泉 俊臣
		瀬川 一郎
		岩田 秀信
美術設定		河野 次郎
背景		吉川 洋史
色指定		秋山 多恵子
デジタルペイント	渡辺 宣之
		中村 佳介
		城島 正成
		本田 稔裕
		佐藤 友
デジタル背景	本田 稔裕
制作担当		いけだ かなめ
(Cast)
金田一 一	岩永 哲哉
七瀬 美雪	宮村 優子
剣持 勇		大塚 明夫
明智 健吾	森川 智之
佐水 竜二	結城 比呂
大門 房枝	藩 恵子
進身 晶子	松井 菜桜子
佐藤 ハル		青木 和代
山瀬 実里?	三石 琴乃
濁森? 真輝	笠原 弘子
菅野 千里	かない みか
藤原 考彦?	子安 武人
哀川 笑美?	浅田 葉子
皆本 火世	荒木 香恵
薗部 晴香	幸田 磨衣子
		安達 成彦
演出		藤岡 央
Sound Staff
'Game Music Produced by
		GETS
Exective Producer:	E.H.Guy
Producer:		Harold Paync & Rick Cowling Jr.
Music Coordinator:	Atsushi Yamamori & Naomi Nishio
Assistant Music Coordinator:
		Ahigenobu Hashimoto
Composer & Arranger:
		Marc Ritter & Kogen Shiga
Sound EITeets:	Yukiyoshi Itokawa
Enfineer:		Marc Ritter
Recorded at:	Boswood Studios
'Theme Music Produced by
		GETS
Producer:		Naomi Nishio
Composer:	Hisayoshi Onda
Song Writer:	Hisayoshi Onda
Arranger:		Hisayoshi Onda & Tsunehiro Izumi
Recorded at:	Take one Studio
Vocalist:		Fumie Kusachi

Cooperation (協力)	Masahiro Yauchi (野内 雅宏(講談社))
		Masayuki Ikeda (池田 雅行(講談社))
Special Thanks	SONY PCL
		Digital Ware (デジタルウェア株式会社)
		Noriyuki Aoki (青木 訓之)
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo 3: Seiryuu Densetsu Satsujin Jiken (PS)
Original Bill (原案)	Seimaru Amaki (天樹 征丸)
Original Work (原作)Yousaburou Kanenari (金成 陽三郎)
Cartoon (漫画)	Fumiya Satou
Scenario (脚本)	Sukehiro Tomita (富田 祐弘)
Production (製作)	Yoshiyuki Kurihara (栗原 良幸(講談社))
Exective Producer	Yasuo Kachiki (勝木 康夫(講談社))
Producer		Hiroyuki Fukumoto (福本 博之(講談社))
		Tsuyoshi Narita (成田 剛)
		Hidenori Ueki (植木 英則(TYO))
		Chou? Shimizu (清水 潮(TYO))
Sound Superviser	Kouichi Tsurnari (鶴成 孝一(講談社))
Marketing Director	Toshiyuki Sakamoto (坂本 知之(講談社))
		Satoshi Tsukakoshi? (塚越 敏(講談社))
		Masakazu Roppongi (六本木雅一(講談社))
Promotion	Youzou? Takahashi (高橋 容三(講談社))
		Masayuki Shirato (白戸 雅之(講談社))
		Yumiko Maruyama (丸山 由美子(講談社))
		Shuuko Matsui (松井 壽子(講談社))
		Ayumi Ikeda (池田 あゆ美)
		Emiko Sugino (杉野 恵美子)
Cast
金田一 一	岩永 哲哉
七瀬 美雪	宮村 優子
明智 健吾	森川 智之
剣持 勇		大塚 明夫
北条 理恵	山崎 和佳奈
真田 孝一	緑川 光
星山 博		小島 敏彦
田中 博道	田中 正彦
南川 泰三	島香 裕
相原 ふさ子	渡辺 美佐
篠原 金造	小山 武宏
村井 敏行	室園 丈裕
野口 隆司	福田 信明
野口 京子	沢海 陽子
野口 隆一郎	柊 美冬
市川 政雄	村井 厚之
森山 雅子	川崎 恵理子
北川 マリ		川上 とも子
城山 昇		遠藤 純一
武笠 行男	松岡 文雄
大森 芳樹	木村 雅史
Deveropment (開発) TYO Entertainment
Director
 Game Design	Manabu Kobayashi (小林 学)
Game Scenario	Takawo Yoshioka (吉岡 たかを)
Programmer	Takayuki Satou (佐藤 貴之)
		Katsunari Ishida (石田 勝成)
		Shiki? Shiina (椎名 識)
		Katsuya Ikuta (生田 勝也)
		Akihide Yamatani (山谷 晶英)
		Eiichirou Ishige (石毛 英一郎)
		Hideharu Kobayashi (小林 秀治)
Sound Program	Daisuke Han (伴 大介)
Graphic Designer	Tadashi Hamada (濱田 忠司)
		Shirou Nakamura (中村 士郎)
		Naoko Kobayashi (小林 直子)
		Takaaki Katou (加藤 貴章)
		Tomohiro Saitou (斉藤 智広)
		Takahiro Yamamoto (山本 高広)
		Tatsuya Miyawaki (宮脇 達也)
CG Producer	Yuusaku Toyoshima (豊嶋 勇作)
CG Designer	Kazuyuki? Endou (遠藤 数幸)
Animation Production (アニメーション制作)
		Production I.G
監督		神山 健治
演出		吉原 正行
アニメーションキャラデザイン・作画監督
		中村 裕之
作画監督補佐	樋口 香里
		海谷 敏久
原画		小村方 宏治
		鍋田 香代子
		桑名 郁朗
		安達 賢二
		星野 守
		植田 実
		中島 利洋
		竹谷 今日子
		阿部 美佐緒
		井上 哲
		上 優子
		佐藤 雅弘
		中田 雄夫
		福島 伸一郎
		森山 美津子
		矢木 正之
		吉岡 勝

		海谷 敏久
		黄瀬 和哉
		中村 裕之
動画検査		坂本 豊
		中村 美佳
		斎藤 裕之
動画		Production I.G
		中林 美佳
		伊藤 弘樹
		泉 広代
		島田 美紀
		小松田 大全
		石川 智美
		中島 由喜
		窪田 康高
		酒井 玲子
		藤田 美香
		植松 志帆
 I.G 新潟		内藤 弘賢
		岡 啓之
		森田 史
		早川 美恵子
		石崎 和哉
		中山 大輔
		森田 典
		三田 由起子
マッドハウス
D・R MOVIE
スタジオMAT	楠本 由姫子
		澤田 直樹
Bee Train
すたじおガッシュ
スタジオ・マーク
スタジオ ムー
美術監督		脇 威志
背景		グリーン
		森川 裕美
		小浜 美代子
		別宮 篤幾
		中村 恵理
		和気 礼里
		安田 ゆかり
		下村 省一
		加藤 晴忠
		青井 孝
		谷地 清隆
美術協力		菱沼 由典
		森川 裕美
色彩設計・色指定	山下 弥生
仕上		佐藤 珠香
		茂木 早誉
		伊藤 光子
		高橋 さやか
		水野 順子
		内林 裕美
		下川 真理子
		渡辺 陽子
		浅野 理恵
		津守 裕子
		長濱 智子
		長坂 和弘
Asahi Production Co,
D/Max Studio
キメック(株)
デジタル・アニメーション工房「クエイク」
Studio D-Volt
スタジオ・ディーン
ビジュアル アーツ プロダクション
撮影		森 夏子
アドバイザー	佐久間 末希
エフェクト		海鋒 重信
2D ワークス	垣堺 司
編集		浅野 真樹子
制作担当		瀧ヶ先 誠
		黒澤 亘
制作進行		杉原 由紀
		鎌倉 由実
アニメーションプロデューサー
		寺川 英和
Sound Staff
Producer		Masayuki Michida (道田 昌幸)
Music Superviser (音楽監督)
		Seiji Ishikawa (石川 誠司 (S.I Project.inc))
Sound Produced by	Hatake
		Seiji Ishikawa (石川 誠司)
All songs written by	Hatake
computer prog by	Hatake
		Yasunari Nakamura (中村 康就)
		Seiji Ishikawa (石川 誠司)
Synthesizer prog by	Yasunari Nakamura (中村 康就)
ending song	「Still」
Song written by	Hatake
words by		Ryoko
vocal by		Keiko Terada (寺田 恵子)
Sound Convert	Naoaki Jinbo (神保 直明)
Music-Publisher	Nu Create? (株式会社ヌュークリエイト)
音響スタッフ
 音響監督	清水 勝則
 効果		南部 満治(新音響)
 調整		西澤 規夫(整音スタジオ)
		武藤 雅人(整音スタジオ)
録音スタジオ	整音スタジオ
音響制作		ザック・プロモーション

Cooperation (制作協力)
		Masahiro Yauchi (野内 雅宏(講談社))
		Masayuki Ikeda (池田 雅行(講談社))
Special Thanks	Digital Ware (デジタルウェア株式会社)
		Dr,Sakurai (Dr,桜井)
		Ryou Oikawa (及川 涼)
企画・製作	株式会社 講談社
		株式会社ティー・ワイ・オー
発売・販売元	株式会社 講談社
Heroine Dream (PS)
Staff
Director		Yoshiyuki Ashida (芦田 純之)
Main Programmer	Umeki Matsuhashi (松橋 梅輝)
Programmer	Kunihiro Takahashi (高橋 邦裕)
Character Design and Original Picture (キャラクターデザイン&原画)
		Tomoko Miyauchi (宮内 友子)
Background Design and Original Picture (背景デザイン&原画)
		Megumi Shimura (志村 恵美)
Graphics		Tomoko Miyauchi (宮内 友子)
		Megumi Shimura (志村 恵美)
		Keigo Nitou (仁藤 啓五)
		Yukio Hosotani (細谷 幸男)
		Atsushi Komatsu (小松 敦司)
		Shingo Komoda (薦田 慎吾)
Sound Producer	Masanori Yoshida (吉田 正典)
Voice Programmer	Kunihiro Takahashi (高橋 邦裕)
		Yuuka Hashino (橋野 裕華)
Special Thanks	Youko Morisaki (森崎 陽子)
Recording Director
 Sound		Tetsuya Tajiri (田尻 哲也)
 Theme-Song	Yoshitetsu Shaka? (謝花 義哲)
Recording Engineer
 Sound		Gengorou Ikeda (池田 源五郎)
 Afreco		Toshiaki Kamimura (上村 利秋)
 Theme-Song	Ken Ishikawa (石川 賢)
Recording Studio	Avaco Creative Studio
		Studio 99
		Anix
Artist Management	Takashi Abe (安部 孝)
		Shinya Oguni (小國 眞也)
Recording Production, Edit (収録演出・編集)
		Yukihiko Kitahara (北原 幸彦)
Graphics Supprot	Hiroshi Mizuno (水野 博視)
		Takaaki Katou (加藤 貴章)
		Tatsuya Miyawaki (宮脇 達也)
		Takashi nakamura (中村 貴志)
		Youji Hayashi (林 陽司)
Graphics Management
		Hiroaki Iwano (岩野 宏昭)
		Toshihiko Tamura (田村 俊彦)
Cover Design	Yoshiyuki Koujou? (校條 芳行)
		Yuka Yoshioka (吉岡 由佳)
Cast
舞木 静		西村 ちなみ
大羽 音夢	大谷 育江
見和 麗		折笠 愛
神楽 姫子	かない みか
源舞 由紀	高乃 麗
名渡 画帝	藤原 啓治
元身 演信	大塚 明夫
鈴無 響子	榊原 良子
秋夜 楓		くればやし たくみ
5人目のディレクター
占い師		ゆり
景山 逸草
ペットショップ店長	辻 親八
綾小路 太郎	河口 宏
大羽 ねね		松倉 羽鶴
時森 こよみ	雪乃 五月
拳城 龍子
店の人		鈴鹿 千春
謎の女性		飯島 京子
通行人
スタッフ		伊藤 紀子
通行人
スタッフ
馬の骨		肥後 誠
主題歌 「フライ トゥ フライ」
 作詞		木下 詩野
 作曲		岡田 正浩
 唄		かない みか
挿入歌「クリスタル・ファンタジー」
 作詞・作曲	もり ゆみこ
  唄		もり ゆみこ
 「フラッシュライト・バイブレーション」
 作詞		川田 静悟
 作曲		もり ゆみこ
Game Music (ゲーム音楽(作曲))
		Atsushi Noguchi (野口 厚司)
		Yumiko Mori
		Kurouto? Ishii (石井 玄人)
		Hiroto Wakamatsu (若松 浩人)
Produced by	Map Japan
		Kou Watanabe (渡辺 功)
		Akira Satou (佐藤 彰)
		Akira Iizuka (飯塚 明)
		Yuugo? Shimada (島田 裕悟)
(C)1996 Map Japan Co.,Ltd.
Akazukin Cha Cha (SFC)
Story and Character Design
		Miyuki Kure
Main Program	Takayuki Onodera
Graphic Superviser and Manual Design
		Tatsuya Ishii
Sound		Kazuya Suyama
BG Graphic and Battle SFX
		Hideo Kon
Event Program	Masayuki Hirashima
Battle Program and Enemy Animation
		Hideyo Kawaguchi
Character Graphic and Enemy Animation
		Zehyon An? (アン ゼヒョン)
Variously (いろいろ)	Chiaki Yoshizawa
Support and Map Data
		Hiromi Mitsui
Scenario Adviser	Hitoha Ishii
Graphic Assistant	? (イ ミゴン)
		Eugene Kim? (キム ユージン)
		Hayato Sasaki
Special Thanks
 Shuueishua	Suguru Imai
 Asahi Tsuushinsha	Youko Matsushita
 Tomy		Touru Tanaka
		Kazuma Oikawa
		Masayuki Umasaki

		Ryou Kagawa
		Akihito Toda
		Touhou Gakuen (とうほう学園)
Kidou Senshi Gundam F-91: Formula Senki 0122 (SFC)
Producer:		Junichi Sato
Game Design:	Lobster 5hiki Takeya (LOBSTER 5ひき TAKEYA)
Scenario:		Daiganmen Ganma Kao (だいがんめん GANMA KAO)
Program:		Reset Nao
Graphic Design:	Kouji Naya (Ace 7852)
Cut Data:		Sugu Haeru
Sound Compose:	Nandemo Noririn (なんでも NORIRIN)
Special Thanks:	Yoruno Teiou Nabe (よるの ていおう NABE)
		Odachi
		A.Toshiaki
		K.Sekiya
		Y.Komiyama
		K.Aoki
Super Viser:	K.Ogata
Presented by	Bandai
Tsuri Sensei 2 (GB)
Scenario		Bomber Ken (Jam)
Character Design	Kenichi Ueyama (Jam)
Main Programmer	GocchiGomao (Jam)
Sub Programmer	Masaki Tanaka (Jam)
		Bac28 (Jam)
Sound		Yasufumi Suzuki (Jam)
Graphic		Tamotsu Aoki (Jam)
		Kenichi Ueyama (Jam)
		Keiji Kuniyoshi (Jam)
		Kazuhiro Hayashida (Jam)
Technical Adviser	Shigeru Suzuki (J-Wing)
Special Adviser	Mayumi Suzuki (J-Wing)
		Naoki Okumura (J-Wing)
		Sonoko Kai (J-Wing)
		Hideki Sakaguchi (J-Wing)
Special Thanks	Kazuhisa Sugeta (Jam)
		Tomosuke Kashiwabara (Jam)
		Ryuu Endou (Jam)
		Yumiko Tsukada (Jam)
		Nanatan (Jam)
Publicity (広報)		Tomoko Sahara (J-Wing)
		Kyoubi Ueda (J-Wing)
		Nobuyuki Ohkuma (J-Wing)
Director		Keiji Kuniyoshi (Jam)
Producer		Hiroshi Kikuchi (J-Wing)
		Katsuhiko Sugiyama (Jam)
Representative Producer
		Junichi Suzuki (J-Wing)
Production (制作)		Jam (有限会社ジャム)
Project and Sales  (企画/販売)	J-Wing (株式会社J・ウイング)
Yume Meikyuu: Kigurumi Daibouken (SFC)
Staff (この、ゲームをつくったひとたち)
Story (おかしなストーリーをかんがえたひとたち)
	Axes (アクシズのみなさん)
Character Design (へんなキャラクタをかんがえたりかいた、ひと)
	Toshikazu Shibata
	Junichi Ikeda
Map Design (いやらしいマップやトラップをニヤニヤかんがえたひと)
	Shinji Yoneda
	OuChan (オゥちゃん)
	GontaKun (ゴンタくん)
Program (ワイワイさわぎながらプログラムをつくったひと)
	Haruya Ohshima
	Norihiro Atsumi
	Yasuhiro Ikeda
Music (ばっかみたいなおんがくをいっぱい つくったひと)
	M.C.Noric (M、C、ノリック)
Special Thanks!
	Tetsuya Ohshima
	Bingoo! (ビンゴォ!)
	Aderansu Okazaki
	YuuKun, KeiKun, EikoSan (ゆうクン、けいクン、エイコさん)
~
Axes Art Amuse
Presented by	Hect
Sugoroku Ginga Senki (SFC)
Sugoroku Ginga Senki (SFC)
Sugoroku System Planning (すごろく システム きかく)
		Satoshi Yoshikawa? (よっちゃん)
Main Program (メイン プログラム)
	PAGE
Program	(プログラム)
		Satoshi Yoshikawa? (よっちゃん)
		Nyaa (にゃあ)
Opening Graphic (オープニング グラフィック)
		Itou Muga (いとう むが)
Battle Scene Graphic (せんとう シーン グラフィック)
		Itou Muga (いとう むが)
Planet Graphic (わくせい グラフィック)
		Negi (ネギ)
Mini Game Graphic (ミニゲーム グラフィック)
		Negi (ネギ)
Character Graphic (キャラクター グラフィック)
		Mitsuru (みつる)
Ending Graphic (エンディング グラフィック)
		Mitsuru (みつる)
Event Graphic (イベント グラフィック)
		Mars (マーズ)
Piece Graphic (コマ グラフィック)
		Mars (マーズ)
Music (ミュージック)
		Pure Sound (ピュアサウンド)
Sound (サウンド)
		Pure Sound (ピュアサウンド)
Manual (マニュアル げんこう)
		Masukonian (マスコニアン)
Special Thanks (とっても ありがとうな ひと)
		Shigeru Okamoto (ロッキー おかもと)
		Atsushi Okazaki? (あっちゃん おじさん)
		Kou Ohhira (うたげセット おおひら)
		Fire Meikyou (ファイヤー めいきょう)
		Gocchandesu Takahashi (ごっちゃんです たかはし)
		Chanko Itou (チャンコ イトウ)
		Joe Saiki (ジョー さいき)
		Nacchan Kobayashi (なっちゃん コバヤシ)
		Hiromi Masuko (ますこ ひろみ)
		Mapliefer Hiradate (マップライファー ひらだて)
Production (せいさく)
		Bottom Up
Poko-Nyan! Henpokorin Adventure (SFC)
Original Work (原作)
		Fujiko-F-Fujio (藤子・F・不二雄)
Produce		Junichi Tunoda (角田純一)
		Tamotsu Shirai (Shou Pro.) (白井 保(小プロ))
		Sachie Ikeda (Shou Pro.) (池田幸枝(小プロ))
Game Design	Tomonori Sugiyama (杉山智則)
		Touru Yamazaki (山崎 徹)
Program		Masashi Shimizu (清水 真佐志)
		Satoru Morinaga (森永 悟)
Graphic		Setsuko Miyakoshi (宮越節子)
Sound		Takumi Kusanagi (草薙 巧)
		Masahiro Kusunoki (楠 雅弘)

Coordinator	Youichi Miyaji (宮路洋一)
		Satoru Miyazaki (宮崎 暁)
Exective Producer	Akira Kobayashi (小林 章)
		Takao Suganuma  (Shou Pro.) (菅沼 孝夫(小プロ))
Pranning and Production (企画制作)
		Toho (東宝(株))
		Shougakukan Production ((株)小学館プロダクション)
Sale (発売元)	Toho (東宝(株))
Verne World (SFC)
Producer		Hajime Isikawa (石川 肇)
Planning, Original Work, Scenario (企画・原作・シナリオ)
		Yoshihiko Yoshikawa (富沢義彦)
Director		Hideki Yasumoto (安本偉樹)
Character Designer	Michio Fukuda (福田道生)
Meca Designer	Kunio Ohgawara (大河原邦男)
Island Designer	Futoshi Nagara (永田 太)
Deformer	Illust	Masaya Shiozaki (潮崎雅哉)
Monster Designer	Kenta Aoki (青木健太)
		Masaya Shiozaki (潮崎雅哉)
		Kenichi Matsukawa (松川健一)
		Hiroyuki Matsuura (松浦浩之)
		Toshifumi Akayama (赤山寿文)
		Junya Sumigawa (澄川純也)
		Channel Zero (チャンネルゼロ)
		Ohtomo? Takahashi (高橋応友)
		Michio Fukuda (福田道生)
		Hiroshi Tominaga (富永浩史)
		Tekkn
Music (音楽)	Ryuichi Nitta (新田竜一)
Planning Staff (企画スタッフ)
		Ken Sawafuji (澤藤 健)
		Hiroshi Tominaga (富永浩史)
Programmer	Naoki Suzuki (鈴木直紀)
		Tsutomu Takano (高野 務)
		Kureaki Takahashi (高橋呉明)
		Saburou Matsuoka (松岡三郎)
Graphic		Mayumi Sugahara (菅原真由美)
		Yuko Tanisako (谷迫優子)
		Kaoru Nagata (永田 薫)
		Yoko Takahashi (高橋陽子)
Package Illust	Yoshiyuki Takani (高荷義之)
Title Logo Design	Kunio Ohgawara (大河原邦男)
		Three Code (スリーコード)
Package Design	Hiroyuki Matsuura (松浦浩之)
		Task Force (タスクフォース)
Photo		Akinori Nakajima (中島秋則)
		Seiji Hayasaka (早坂誠治)
Advertising Charge (宣伝担当)
		Kazue Hitomi (人見一枝)
Debug Charge (担当)
		Studio Stat Stuff
Planning Coopration (企画協力)
		Hideo Murakami (村上秀雄)
		Kei Yoshikawa (吉川 敬)
		Yuki? Fujisawa (藤沢有紀)
		Mitsunori Kitadono (北殿光徳)
		Hideki Sakai (酒井秀樹)
		Takeshi Morita (森田 猛)
		Takashi Satou (佐藤 孝)
		Kiyomi Fujisawa (藤沢紀代美)
		Mind
Gidebook Editor (ガイドブック編集)
		Ken Sawafuji (澤藤 健)
Gidebook Design	M Studio (Mスタジオ)


Gunjin Shougi (MSX2)
Planning (企画)	KLON
Program (技術)	Shuuji Ibushi (飯伏 章二)
		Kiyoshi Watanabe (渡辺 潔)
		Kazuhiro Kamiya (神谷 一博)
		Hiroshi Nakamura (中村 宏)
Graphic (美術)	Ukiko Hoshino (星野宇喜子)
		Yuuko Tanisako (谷迫 優子)
		Tsukasa Katayama (片山 司)
Music (音楽)	Tsuyoshi Sakata (坂田 毅)
		Hideo Kouchi (幸地 英男)
Superviser (監修)	Akihiro Oguri (小栗 章弘)


Ranma 1/2: Datou, Ganso Musabetsu Kakutou Ryuu! (PCE SCD)
Original Work <原作>	高橋 留美子 (小学館/週刊少年サンデー連載)
<Exective Producer>	Yasumasa Shirakura (白倉 安昌)
<Producer>		Toshirou Tsuchida (土田 俊朗9
<Assistant Producer>	Hikaru Satou (佐藤 光)
《Cast》
早乙女乱馬	山口勝平
早乙女らんま	林原めぐみ
天道あかね	日高のり子
天道なびき	高山みなみ
天道かすみ	井上喜久子
早乙女玄馬	緒方賢一
天道早雲		大林隆介
九能帯刀		鈴置洋孝
響良牙		山寺宏一
ムース		関俊彦
シャンプー		佐久間レイ
久遠寺右京	鶴ひろみ
久能小太刀	島津冴子
ガイド		山寺宏一
校長		仁内健之
バクチ王K		青野武
安達忍
石桃子
中島聡彦
水原りん
おばば		麻生美代子
八宝菜		永井一郎
《Game Part》
Supervisor <監修>		Takayuki Jinguu (神宮 孝行)
<Programmer>		Kureaki Takahashi (高橋 呉明 (KLON))
			Kazumi Kobayashi (小林 一美 (KLON))
<Graphic Designer>		Kaoru Nagata (永田 薫 (KLON))
			Mayumi Sugawara (菅原 真由美 (KLON))
《Visual Part》
Scenarior, Storyboard, Performance <脚本・絵コンテ・演出>
		Hiroshi Minami (南 浩史)
<Programmer>	Hiroshi Minami (南 浩史)
Program Cooperation <技術協力>
		Yukihiro Hashiguchi (橋口 幸弘)
Key Animation <原画・動画>
		Takehiro Fukushima (福島 岳広 (マイクロクリエイティブ))
<Graphic Designer>	Kumi Takizawa (瀧沢 久己)
		Takahide Saitou (斉藤 隆秀)
		Kairou (怪老 (XP))
		Masanori Sakurai (桜井 正則 (Winds))
		Kouji Minami (南 江時 (FBS))
		Takeya Ohtsuka (大塚 竹男 (くまさんちーむ))
		Keiji Nakamura (中村 啓司 (くまさんちーむ))
		Mamoru Uematsu (植松 守 (くまさんちーむ))
		Kayoko Arima (有馬 佳代子 (くまさんちーむ))
Music <音楽>	Atsuhiro Motoyama (本山 淳弘 (KLON))
		Miyuki Takagi (高木 みゆき (KLON))
		Kayoko Maeda (前田 華代子 (KLON))
		Taku Iwasaki (岩崎 琢 (KLON))
Sound Effect <音響効果>
		Atsuhiro Motoyama (本山 淳弘 (KLON))
		Taku Iwasaki (岩崎 琢 (KLON))
		Ongaku Tankentai (音楽探検隊)
<Opening Theme>
じゃじゃ馬にさせないで
作曲		村松 邦男
編曲		本山 淳弘
原曲作詞		森 雪之丞
<録音監督>	斯波 重治 (オムニバズプロモーション)
<録音協力>	オムニバズプロモーション
<録音スタジオ>	ニュージャパンスタジオ

<Sales Promotion>	Akio Matsuda (松田 明生)
		Norihiko Yonesaka (米坂 典彦)
		Norihiko (岩本 紀彦)
		Takashi Kikuchi (菊池 隆)
Cooperation <協力>
 Kitty Film (キティ・フィルム)
		Youko Matsushita (松下 洋子)
		Junpei Nakagawa (中川 順平)
 Shougakukan (小学館プロダクション)
		Takao Suganuma (菅沼 孝夫)
		Hajime Tachihara (立原 一)
		Toshitsugu Senda (千田 寿嗣)
Director <総監督>	Hiroshi Minami (南 浩史)
Production <制作>	NCS (日本コンピューターシステム株式会社)


Ranma 1/2: Byakuranaika (MCD)
Producer		Takao Suganuma (菅沼 孝夫)
		Takemoto Mori (盛 武源)
		Toshieou Tsuchida (土田 俊朗)
Director		Hideo Iwasaki (岩崎 秀雄)
Cast
早乙女 乱馬	山口 勝平
らんま		林原 めぐみ
天道 あかね	日高 のり子
早乙女 玄馬	緒方 賢一
天道 早雲	大林 隆介
天道 かすみ	井上 喜久子
天道 なびき	高山 みなみ
九能 帯刀	鈴置 洋孝
シャンプー		佐久間 レイ
コロン		麻生 美代子
久遠時 右京	鶴 ひろみ
響 良牙		山寺 宏一
ムース		関 俊彦
 オリジナル・キャラクター
南条 ありさ	横山 智佐
二重 格人	池田 秀一

Development Staff (開発スタッフ)
Program		Kazumi Kobayashi (小林 一美)
		Shigeru Suzuki (鈴木 茂)
Graphic		Mayumi Sugawara (菅原 真由美)
		Tomosumi Nakayama (中山 智純)
		Pekin Kuroinu (北京 黒犬)
		Zazzie
		Mitsutoshi Oshimi (押見 充利)
Scenario		Shigeru Suzuki (鈴木 茂)
		Yuuichi Kawakubo (川久保 雄一)
Original Setting Design (オリジナル設定デザイン)
		Toru Yamazaki (山崎 透)
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
		Toru Yamazaki (山崎 透)
		Mayumi Sugawara (菅原 真由美)
		Tomosumi Nakayama (中山 智純)
		Pekin Kuroinu (北京 黒犬)
		Shigeru Suzuki (鈴木 茂)
Visual Scene	Atsushi Satou (佐藤 淳)
Sound		Hiroshi Iizuka (飯塚 博)
		Miyuki Takagi (高木 みゆき)
		Kayoko Maeda (前田 華代子)
Development Supervisor (開発総指揮)
		Kazumi Kobayashi (小林 一美)
Supervisor (監督)	Shigeru Suzuki (鈴木 茂)
オープニングテーマ 『魔法の翼』
作詞・作曲	Hiro
編曲		小西 貴雄
歌		Hiro
日本コロンビア株式会社
エンディングテーマ 『きみと僕』
作詞・作曲	Hiro
編曲		小西 貴雄
歌		Hiro
日本コロンビア株式会社
Special Thanks	Satoshi Arai (新井 聡)
Technical Adviser	Tsutomu Takano (高野 務)
		Hiroshi? Harada (原田 弘)
Exective Producer	Jitsuo? Shibuya (渋谷 実夫)
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4160601


Ganbare! Golf Boys (PCE)
Program		Kre
		Chamolo
		Hardyasan
		Tom
		Kintaro
		Choji
		Yowane
Graphic		Mogutan
		Yuyu
		Hime
		Sherry
		Kumiko
		Tom
Music & SE	Ushikun
Director		Gerry
Producer		Chamolo
Thanks		Denjiro


Digital Champ (PCE)
Programmer	Masa
		Bali
		Hide & Takkun
Graphic		Hakase
Music & Sound	Ushichan
Director		Kame
		Neguse
		Shinkonsan
		Tamago
		Mizuwari
		Obocchama
Producer		Mr.America
Thanks		Denjiro
		Mr.Dandy


Ponta to Hinako no Chindouchuu: Yuutou Hen (GB)
Hi Score Name
Kre (Kureaki Takahashi?)
Yas (Kazumi Kobayashi?)
Nak (Hiroshi Nakamura?)
Chi
Nag (Kaoru Nagata?)
Yam (Atsuhiro Motoyama?)
Tyo (Tsuyoshi Sakata?)
Amt
Tom (Tsutomu Takano?)
Tak (Yoko Takahashi?)
Miyaji Shachou no Pachinko Fan - Shouri Sengen 2 (SFC)
Producer		Kei Utsu? (宇津 敬)
Director		Beautifor na Hito (ビューティフォーな人)
Programmer	Junji Takahashi (高橋 淳史)
		Ryou Miura (三浦 亮)
Graphic		Masataka Fukunishi (福西 正孝)
		Kiyoshi Hamada (浜田 清)
		Kazuyoshi Ikehata (池畠 和義)
		Yukiko Mori (森 由紀子)
		Mayumi Tominaga (富永 真由美)
Sound		Masahito Miyamoto (宮元真佐人)
		Mio.H
		Mikio Ohno (大野 幹生)
Special Thanks	Michinori Kataoka (片岡 道徳)
		Shingo Miyata (宮田 真吾)
		Yousuke Imai (今井陽介)
		Hiroshi Adachi (安達 宏)
		Ken Matsumoto (松本 健)
The Staff of CB Chara Wars
Director
 Game Design	Takashi Shichijo
Main Programmer	Hiromitsu Shioya
Programmer	Tetsuya Furuta
Graphics Designer	Hidetoshi Fujioka
		Yasuo Wakatsuki
		Naoyuki Hayakawa
		Takashi Shichijo
Boss		Tommy Bon Bon
Assistant		Takashi Yoneda
Special Thanks	Masumi Gotou
Music Composer	Fumitaka Anzai
Sound Program	Michel Kamijima
		Sasaki Tsukushi
Producer		Jippa Hitokarage
Dynamic Staff	Takashi Nagai
		Kenji Nagai
		Satsuki Mizuno
		Tadashi Makimura
Original Author	Go Nagai
Copyright		(C)1992 Dynamic
		(C)1992 Almanic
		(C)1992 Banpresto
Presented by	Banpresto
(Staff Roll Part2)
The Staff of Almanic
Programmer	Hiromitsu Shioya
		Tetsuya Furuta
OBJ Graphics	Nanako Ge Ya
BG Graphics	Hidetoshi Fujioka
		Yasuo Wakatsuki
Shop Lady Graphics
 Fukuya
 Hamburger
 Restrant		Nanako Ge Ya
 Kissaten		Naoyuki Hayakawa
 Meshiya		Hidetoshi Fujioka
 Sports Shop	Yasuo Wakatsuki
 Dagashiya	Takashi Yoneda
Special Thanks Program
		Yozi Iwashita
Special Thanks	Masumi Gotou
Boss		Tommy Bon Bon
Director
 Game Design	Takashi Shichijo
The End

Shien: The Blade Chaser (SFC)
Game Planning, Design (ゲーム企画・デザイン)
		Takashi Nanajou? (七條 たかし)
Program		Hiromitsu Shioya (塩谷 博光)
		Toshiyuki  Mori (森 俊之)
Character Design	Nanako Ge Ya (ななこ(ゲ)屋)
		Dap
Boss Character Design
		Hidetoshi Fujioka (藤岡 英俊)
		Unoju? (宇野十)
		Nanako Ge Ya (ななこ(ゲ)屋)
BG Design (背景デザイン)
		Yasuo Wakatsuki (若月 康雄)
		Masaki Ishikawa (石川 真樹)
Music, Sound Effect (音楽・効果音)
		M.Hirasawa
		Tsukushi
		Don
Boss Character Original Design (ボスキャラクター原案)
		Gou Nagai (永井 豪)
		Ken Ishikawa (石川 賢)
Original Work (原作)
		Ryuuhiko Dan (団 龍彦)
Package Illust	Naoki Ohhira (大平 直樹)
Animation Coopration (アニメーション協力)
		Bee Media
Tool Coopration	Shuna
Special Thanks	Yonegonsu (ヨネゴンス)
		Naoyuki Hayakaw (早川 直行)
		Masumi
		Machi Takashi (町 孝)
		Miki-chan (未来ちゃん)
		Ryuusak-kun (龍作君)
		Toyohiko
Game Planning, Production (ゲーム企画・制作)
		C.E.Almanic
Presented by (企画・製作)
		Dynamic
Daichikun Crisis (PCE)
Chief Programmer	Michel
Assistant programmer
		Unny Kikkawa
		Maimai Akashi
		Toki
Designer		Yoshimi Seki
Graphics		Isobee
		Alice
		Chaikofu Yano
		Nakajima
Sound		Tsukushi
Technical Support	Shotaro
		Ash Nagi
Producer		Tatsuya Shimazu
		Yuzo Nakakuki
Exective Producer	Yoshihisa Oku
		Masakazu Kawamura
Special Thanks	Masanori Kawamata
		Shimokuroda Tenryu
		Hidehiro Sakou
Directer		Taro
Copyright 1989	Salio
Zero 4 Champ (PCE)
Planning (企画)	Yutaka Kaminaga (神長 豊)
Scenario (脚本)	Yutaka Kaminaga (神長 豊)
Program		Michiya Kamijima (上島 満也)
		Takayoshi Kamisaka (上坂 和幹)
		Junji Mizubayashi (水林 準次)
		Kaoru Takamatsu (高松 馨)
Graphic		Yatarou? Miyoshi (三好 八太郎)
		Makoto Ii (井伊 誠)
		Naoko Abe (安部 直子)
		Keiji Kotaki (小滝 桂治)
Music (音楽)	Tsukushi Sasaki (佐々木 筑紫)
Publicity (広報)	Mika Nakiri (奈切 美香)
		Yuuzou Nakakuki (中茎 裕造)
Adviser		Hideo Kume (久米 秀夫)
		Yuuichirou Endou (遠藤 雄一郎)
		Kiyotarou Minayoshi (皆吉 清太郎)
		Yasunori Iseki (井関 靖典)
Coopration (協力)	Toyota Motor Corporation (トヨタ自動車株式会社)
		Nissan Motor Co., Ltd. (日産自動車株式会社)
		Mitsubishi Motors (三菱自動車工業株式会社)
		MAZDA Motor Corporation (マツダ株式会社)
		Honda Motor Co., Ltd. (本田技研工業株式会社)
Supervisor (監督)	Yutaka Kaminaga (神長 豊)
Producer		Yoshihiko Matsuki (松木 吉彦)
		Yasuhiko Kobayashi (小林 靖彦)
Production (制作)		Media Ring (株式会社メディアリング)
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm697321


Ultraman Ball (GB)
Graphic		Minako Sahara
Program		Toyoaki Murayama
Sound		Hiroshi Nishizawa
		Mint? (ミント)
Marketing		Dai Sekine
		Mieko Shiraishi
Special Thanks	Akihiro Sakagami
		Nobuaki Okamoto
Production (せいさく)
		Bec


Shounen Ninja Sasuke (SFC)
Exective Producer	Kiharu Yoshida (吉田 喜春)
Marketing & Sales Dept.
		Osamu Nagano (永野 修)
		Hideo Yamamoto (山本 英夫)
Game Director	Shintarou Kumatani (熊谷 慎太郎)
Assistant Director	Izumi Imazeki (今関 いずみ)
BG Chief Design and Team Leader
		Toshiyuki Ohsumi (大隅 俊之(じぢぃ))
Sprite Design etc (SPRITE DESIGN その他もろもろ)
		RX-Nedachi-sama (RX-根立様)
BG Design	Shouji Yamagichi (山口 将史)
		Hitoshi Sakono (迫野 仁)
Programing	Michiya Hirasawa (平沢"ひかりもの"道也)
		Koutarou Satou (佐藤 耕太郎)
		Kiyotarou Minayoshi (皆吉 清太郎)
Sound Conposer	Kazouo Sawa (澤 和雄)
Sound Desing	Don
		Morimori Rock'n Band (森森ROCK'N BAND)
Extra Staff and Thanks (EXTRA STAFF & ありがとう)
		Masaaki Kitagawa (北川 正昭)
		Satopii (佐藤ぴー(SHADOW))

		Yusuke Kojima (小島 裕介っス。)
		M.Y.A 5sai (M.Y.A(5歳))
		Kouji Sakurai (桜井 幸治(ぺけさく))
		Boku Tokkii
		Takeshi Utsugi
		Ajiron

		Ucchii
		Hajime Murata (村田 はじめ)
		Hisayasu Takada
		Shikapii
		Katou Kun 24sai (か藤くん(24歳))
		Junchan
		Shin Takama
		Shunsuke Inoue (井上俊輔)
		Tsukushi Sasaki
		Hiroyuki Kanazawa

		Sun Club no Minasan
Presented by	Sunsoft
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4438122
Shi-Kin-Jou (GB)
Executive Producer	
		Miki Hirao
		Shigeyoshi Ikeda
Director		Koji Matsui
Game Designer	Kenichi Suzuki
Programer	Hirohumi Yanagisawa
Graphic		Pretty Yamada
Sound		Charming Iwasaki
Staff		Tako


Scotland Yard (GB)
Producer		M.Hirao
Directer
 Game-Designer	S.Ide
		T.Kawahara
		H.Tokuyama
		K.Matui
Music-Compose	Y.Iwasaki
Programer	A.Mori
Graphics		T.Kawachi
		H.Ishida


VS Battler (GB)
The font looks like and making the same quite and the sound also looks like Scotland Yard.
However, it is not though it confirms because there is no Staff Credit.
F-1 Hero (FC) and F-1 Hero2 (FC)
design:		H.Tatamineko
		Y.Kobarn
art:		Y.Kobarn
		H.Tatamineko
		K.Iidako
		Chacha
program:		Y.Sogia
		T.Toller
staff:		M.Masudarian
		S.3744
with		Varie All Staff
music:		T.Mikumos
		M.Bridgeroot
management:	Chosiro.S
this game wascompiled under
 the supervision of	Nakajima Kikaku (中嶋企画)
and special thanks	Satoru Nakajima (中嶋 悟)
presented by	Varie Corp.


Michael Andretti's World GP (NES)
(Even here is the same.)
with		Sammy All Staff
this game wascompiled under
 the supervision of	American Sammy Corp.
presented by	American Sammy Corp.
Taiyou no Yuusha - Firebird GB (GB)
S T A F F
Game Designed by	Montypapa
		Herahera
Programmed by	
Mr Revolution
		
Cinderella
		Oyoyo
		Garururu
Graphic Designed by
		Herahera
		Shuttle
Music Composed by
		Sensei
		Artisan
Special Thanks to	Hakase
		Mt Kaba
		Kisaku
Original Story by	Sunrise Inc
		Nagoya TV
Produced and Presented by
		Irem Corporation
Megalit (GB)
Original Design	Syunsaku Kitamura

		Takuya Maekawa
Program		Tsuyoshi Kudo
		Hiroyuki Ishii
Scenario 		Tomoko Sakamoto
Graphics		Kazuya Aoki
Music & SE	Tomoharu Kasahara
Stage Data	Kazuya Aoki
Produced By	Ascii Corporation
Presented By	Asmik
Virtual Bowling (VB)
Producer		Sakae Nakamura
Game Designer	Marmalade Spoons
Main Programmer	Kodaman
Event Programmer	Potato Cup
Graphic Designer	Narib
		Inter
		Jiro
Music Composer	Ryoue.T
		Necochimans
Special Thanks to	Bowler Chatru
		Switch Man
		Boo
		Chiro
Presented by	Athena


World Ice Hockey (GB)
Produser		Sakae Nakamura
Director		Chack'n Takahashi
Planner		Sho Sasaki
Game Designer	Ryotarou
Programmer	Jr-Force
Graphic Designer	Sonobei Kuroda
		Ryotarou
Music Composer	Utamaro Jr.
		Peace Mankun
Special Thanks	Hidenori Yagi
		Androido Maki
		Moichi Kuwahara
		Mikasan
		Arasan
Extra		Ikura Fumifumi
Keroppi to Keroriinu no Splash Bomb! (FC)
Produced		Hozumi Yoshida
Director		Kouichi Ikeda
Sub Director	Hiroaki Azumi
Programmer	Hideaki Kawahara
Planner		Takaharu Mita
		Daisuke Teraoka
Designer		Nami Takayama
Sound		Masaharu Iwata
Special Thanks	Masami Yamamoto
		Mitsuharu Takatori
		Atsushi Tomita
		Hiroshi Miyagi
		Naoki Saegusa
		Jun Enomoto
		Shinichi Takahashi
http://vision.ameba.jp/watch.do?movie=234120
Bikkuriman World: Gekitou Sei Senshi (FC)
Game Designer	Hideyuki Kubota
		Yuuichi Iwata
Graphic Designer	Seigo Aihara
		Kouji Tsuda
Sound		Hirohiko Takayama
Programmer	Hideo Kuwamura
 And		Uni Oooo Arato
Support		Hideyuki Yokoyama
		Makko (マッコ)
		Yoshinori Yamagishi
		Toshiya Matsuyama
		Takashi Hasegawa
		Hidehiko Harada
		Masami Satou
		Kazuhiro Kaneko
		Akishi Imai
		Hideki Fujimura
Debugger		Kenichi
		Shingo Mori
		Katsutoshi Ohyama
		Takayuki Tsuchida
		Nobuhiro Sasahara
		Sexy Mihochan (セクシー みほちゃん)
Special Thanks	Lotte (ロッテ)
		Asahi Tsuushin Sha
		Toei Douga
 Hudson Soft	Mikio Ueyama
		Eiji Aoyama
		Dam no Bannin Kadowaki (ダムのばんにん かどわき)
		Kouji Arai
		Kawada Meijin
Produce		Hudson Soft
Daa! Daa! Daa!: Totsuzen Card de Battle de Uranai de!? (GBC)
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
	Kouji Furukawa (ふるかわ こうじ)
Producer (プロデューサー)
	Yasunobu Hayashi (はやし やすのぶ)
Fortune-telling Production (うらない さくせい)
	Tachibana Crea (たちばな クレア)
Card Game, Scenario (カードゲーム シナリオ)
	Tadashi Kitagawa (きたがわ ただし)
Music (おんがく)
	Reeb
	 Yasuko
	 30rou.
Program (プログラム)
	Kenji Akagi (あかぎ けんじ)
	Michiaki Kaneko (かねこ みちあき)
Graphic (グラフィック)
	FUJ
	Miyuckey (ミユッキー)
Art Work (アートワーク)
	Katsuya Yoshida (よしだ かつや)
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
	Munetaka Sumida (すみだ むねたか)
	Hiroyuki Chikaraishi (ちからいし ひろゆき)
	Yuuki Itou (いとう ゆうき)
	Iwao Enoshima (えのしま いわお)
	Mari Umeda (うめだ まり)
	Hiroshi Furukawa (ふるかわ ひろし)
	Masahiko Takasaki (たかさき まさひこ)
	Hiroomi Hatano (はたの ひろおみ)
	Mariko Yoshida (よしだ まりこ)
	Gen Ezura (えづら げん)
 Sougou Vision (そうごうビジョン)
	Masaaki Andou (あんどう まさあき)
	Miki Miyamoto (みやもと みき)
 100% Up (100パーセントアップ)
		Takeshi Kuzuhara (くずはら たけし)
		Tomoya Wanishi (わにし ともや)
Video System
Don Doko Don (FC)
Producer		Ojamamushi
		S.Kawakami
Director		Hatabou
		K.Onsen
Character	T.Narita
		H.Ichisumi
Sound		K.Kawamuki
		S.Imaoka
Programmer	K.Onsen
		M.Mizuno
Thanks		Y.Takasu
		K.Sasaki
		S.Tajima
		K.Narita
		Nishiyan
		S.Nakada
		Y.Kanno
		T.Ishida
Super Pachinko (SFC)
Exective Producer	Kazuo Imanari
Producer		Noriyuki Munekiyo
Director		Gorou Kurita
Assistant Director	Hiroyuki Kotani
		Naoki Katou
Planner		Yasuyuki Kawaguchi
Programmer	Tetsuya Furuta
		Yoshiyuki Ishii
Designer		Koo Ohmori
		Saki Hasemi
		Tsuguo Tadano
Sound		Takane Ohkubo
Sales Promotor	Hiroki Komuro
		Akihiro Watanabe
		Tetsuya Nakane
		Hiroaki Fujiwara
		Shinobu Nojima
		Noriyuki Fujiwara
		Fumiko Takeuchi
Special Thanks	Atsushi Suzuki
		Junichi Sueishi
		Takumi Katsuta
		Hideo Sudou
		Norikazu Nagasato
		Shigeru Hasegawa
Game Player	(Player Name)

Actual mention?
http://www5.atwiki.jp/sfcallclear?cmd=upload&act=open&pageid=5&file=%E3%82%B9%E3%83%BC%E3%83%91%E3%83%BC%E3%83%91%E3%83%81%E3%83%B3%E3%82%B3.jpg
Kanzume Monster (GB)
Director		Masataka Katou
Main Programmer	Daisuke Koike
Graphic Designer	Hiroshi Hanada
Animation Designer	Kentarou Kaeriyama
Battle Programmer	Ryou Abe
Animation Designer	Hideki Kobayashi
Sound Programmer	Douta Andou
		 Sound Media (サウンドメディア)
Sound		Chiaki Katou
		 Sound Media (サウンドメディア)
Program Support	Tomohiko Shiraishi
Graphic Support	Masafumi Kamio
		Tomonori Tatara
Supervisor	Yoshitaka Takeya
		Takahiko Saitou
Publicity		Tetsuya Nakane
		Ayako Ido
Chief Supporter	Yoshikazu Ohishi
Supporter	Masaaki Matsubara
Supecial Design	Rie Koike
		Saki Imanari
		Naomi Igarashi
		Yukie Harada
		Michiyo Ogou
		Masayuki Sakata
Exective Producer	Kazuo Imanari
Presented by	I'Max
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6572585
Nangoku Shounen Papuwa-kun: Gammadan no Yabou (GB)
Main Programmer	Yoshihiro Yokota
Sub Programmer	Norihito Yamaki
Graphic (グラフィッカー)
		Kazuhiro Miyawaki
		Shigeto Nagashima
		Yuuko Mukasa
		Yorimasa Yasuda
		Runa Sugiyama
		Naomi Asai
Game Designer	Tooru Shimizu
		Tatsuaki Ikeda
		Yoshiteru Satou
Director		Masahiro Akishino
Sound		Takashi Suzuki
Art Work		Akira Nanba
		Hideki Yamamoto
Publicity		Yoshihisa Saitou
		Tooru Maki
Special Thanks	Naohito Suginaka
		Akitaka Shigeno
		Hirofumi Kuroda
		Youichi Hayakawa
		Masahiro Wada
		Yasuko Kaneko
		Shinichi Yoshida
		Yumiko Tsukuda
		Jun Yukuyoshi
		Eiichirou Yokotsuka
		Kazunaro Sano
Producer		Yuuchi Kikumoro
Exective Producer	Yukinobu Chida
Publisher		Yasuhiro Fukushima
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6486701
Rom Text
Super Bowling (SFC)
PROGRAMD by ITO KODEN  December/1991/1991

Chibi Maruko-chan 2: Deluxe Maruko World (GB)
PROGRAMD by ITO KODEN  May/1991

Urusei Yatsura: Miss Tomobiki o Sagase! (GB)
PROGRAMD by ITO KODEN  December/19911991
Kidou Keisatsu Patlabor: Nerawareta Machi 1990 (GB)
Long sentences are omitted.
Designer		IppatsuYaroo
Programmer	Ohsawa
		Macchan!
Music		KajiyaTenpei (Masahiro Kajihara and Tenpei Sato?)
?		Nobosan
Graphic		Musukotachi
Cooperation	Yoroi wo Kita Hazukashii Ojisan
		Shinchiku Shita Ie ga Tooi Ojisan
?		ZombieSeeta
Producer		BabelYasukawa
Welcome Nakayoshi Park (GB)
Nakayoshi to Issho Making Staff
Masato Utsunomiya
Hitoshi Mutoh
Takeshi Kozumi
Mami Shimanuki
Keiki Hatakeyama
Yuuki Takahashi
Masaru Ikeda
Special Thanks	Nakayosi Hensyu Bu


Torpedo Range (GB)
Special Thanx	Ssg
		Kaja
It is not displayed excluding this.

*Credit none?
Pro Yakyuu Stadium '91, Higashio Osamu Kanshuu
Pro Yakyuu Stadium '92, Higashio Osamu Kanshuu
Mr. Chin's Gourmet Paradise
Deae Tonosama: Appare Ichiban (SFC)
Exective Producer	Kiharu Yoshida
Director? (かんり・しんこう)
		Shintarou Kumagai
Planning, Supervisor (きかく・すーぱーばいざー)
		Takumi Ishikawa
Design, (でざいん・しんこう)
		Yuusuke Kojima
Program		Yasushi Akimoto
		Takeshi Utsugi
Design		Kouji Sakurai
		Yuuji Tokunaga
		Touru Ajiro
		Katsuyuki Nedachi
		Hitoshi Sakono
Boss Design	Masaharu Makihara
Compose (さっきょく)	Masashi Kageyama
Sound		Izumi Hara
		Hiroshi Tsukamoto
		Jun Enoki
Voice		Takumi Ishikawa
		Yuusuke Kojima
		Toshiyuki Ohsumi (おおすみ としゆき?)
Marketing, Sales (えいぎょう・こうほう)
		Osamu Nagano
		Hideo Yamamoto
		Hideaki Takahashi
		Makoto Kawashita
		Ayako Kawamata
		Hirokazu Yokochi
Adviser		Hideki Satou
Assistant		Izumi Imazeki
Thanks		Ryouji Uchiumi
		Toshiyuki Ohsumi
		Masaaki Kitagawa
		Akihiko Kobayashi
		Hisayasu Takata
		Hajime Murata
		Masaru Shikano
		Seiji Katou
		Jun Nagao
		Mami Saitou
		Masashi Yamaguchi
		Zaa-san
		Icchii
		Tsukada-san
		Urahama-san
		Bucchii
		Satoonigou
Presented by	Sunsoft
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1126887


Hebereke no Oishii Pazzle wa Irimasenka (SFC)
Program		Makkii
Graphic		Uccii
		Bob Iwata (ボブいわた)
		Akkii (あっきぃ)
		Takechan
		Hayatokun
		Gensan
Sound		Hiroshi Tsukamoto
		Opus
		Jun Enoki
Special Thanks	Masato Kawai
		Tatsuo Mori
		Hiroshi Itou
Producer		Kiharu Yoshida
Presented by	Sonsoft
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm3734913
Sekigahara (PCE)
Program (技術)	Hiroki Fujishiro (藤代弘樹)
Graphic (美術)	Ayumu Kakita (柿田 歩)
Music (音楽)	Opus? (オーパス)
Assistant (助手)	Shinichirou Yoshikawa (吉川真一郎)
Supervisor (監督)	Toshiyuki Iwasaki (岩崎敏幸)
Presented by (制作著作)
			Tonkin House (トンキンハウス)
Soreike! Anpanman: Baikinman no Daisakusen (NDS)
Original Work (原作)
		Takashi Yanase (フレーベル館刊)
Voice Actor (声の出演)
 アンパンマン	戸田 恵子
 バイキンマン	中尾 隆聖
Producer		Yasuo Nakajima (中島 康雄)
Sales Manager	Masmi Ohno (大野 雅己)
Promotion	Rika Matsumura (松村 梨加)
		Kaoru Yone (米 かおる)
Commentator	Daizou (酒井 大三)
Manager		Kouji Kai (甲斐 浩二)
Planning		Tsuguhiro Yamazaki (山崎 次浩)
Scenario		Hiroyuki Sekimoto (関本 弘之)
Program		Tetsurou Oguro (小黒 哲郎)
		Daisuke Yamazaki (山崎 大輔)
Graphic		Tetsuya Wahira (和平 徹哉)
		Hiroshi Shinbo (新保 洋)
		Masaki Honma (本間 正樹)
		Tomomi Hasegawa (長谷川 知美)
Sound		Kazuo Sawa (澤 和夫) (DSP)
主題歌 「アンパンマンのテーマ」「勇気りんりん」
 作詞	やなせ たかし
 作曲	三木 たかし
 歌	ドリーミング (Vap)
Coopration (協力)	Kazuhiko Yagiuchi (柳内 一彦) (トムス・エンタテインメント)
		Sadaaki Mizushima (水島 定明) (トムス・エンタテインメント)
		Kyouko Iwase (岩瀬 京子) (トムス・エンタテインメント)
		Hiroyuki Suganuma (菅沼 宏之) (アガツマ)
		Kouichi Shinbori (新堀 浩一) (アガツマ)
Tms Entertainment (株式会社トムス・エンタテインメント)
Nippon Television Music (株式会社日本テレビ音楽)
Vap (株式会社バップ)
General Producer	Shinji Todokoro (戸所 信二)
Exective Producer	Masanobu Todokoro (戸所 正信)
Planning and Production(企画・制作元)
		Agatsuma (株式会社アガツマ)
Sales (発売)	Agatsuma Entertainment (株式会社アガツマ・エンタテインメント)
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7225476
Winner's Horse (GB)
- Producer -	T.Tsuchida
- Director -	N.Yonesaka
-Assistant Director-
		K.Kimura
- Chief programmer -
		Moriyah
- Programmers -	M.Momose
		T.Matsuzawa
- Graphic Designer -
		Kairou
-Music(SE) Composer-
		Cube
- Sales Promoters -
		M.Uchida
		J.Mimura
		Y.Tokoe
-Special Thanks to-
		M.Takasugi
		K.Katagiri
		T.Kikuchi
		N.Iwamoto
-Executive Producer-
		Y.Shirakura
Clocks (FDS)
Original Game Idea	Shuichi Murata
Game Design	Kunihiro Oba
		Takeshi "Poko." Sawada
Program		Takeshi "Poko." Sawada
Round Design	Takahiko "Daina" Hozumi
		Takahiro "Ozac" Ozakura
		Takeshi "Poko." Sawada
Graphic		Tatsuo Kato
		Kunihiro Oba
Music		Yoko Watanabe
Test Play		Hideaki Kumagai
		Osamu Mogi
		Takashi Shibuya
		Takeshi "Poko." Sawada
		Takahiko "Daina" Hozumi
		Takahiro "Ozac" Ozakura
		Masayuki Chida
		Kazuhiro Sato
Special Thanks	Osamu "Bakuhaka" Mito
		Takahiko "Daina" Hozumi
		Takahiro "Ozac" Ozakura
		Toru Okajima
		Satoshi Tanaka
		Toshiaki Iwai
Produce		Takashi Shibuya
Copyright 1991	Tokumashoten Intermedia Inc.
http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/761.html


Famimaga Disk Vol. 6: Janken Disk Jou (FDS)
- Staff -
Original Game Idea	Masaki Nakagawa
Main Programmer	Kenichi Onose
Boss-Character Program
		Osamu Mito
Opening,Ending Program
		Takeshi Sawada
Music,S.E. Compose
		Koji Morikawa
Music,S.E. Program
		Takeshi Sawada
Visual Design	Shogo Nakamura
Scenario Design	Munenori Takeda
Chief Director	Kunihiro Oba
Exective Producer	Fumio Nakamura
Special Thanks	GIN-PRO by Ozawa
		S.C.C. All Staff
Copyright 1992
Tokumashoten Intermedia Inc.
CD-ROM Magazine Ultra Box 2-gou (PCE CD)
http://www.videogameden.com/cdrom/reviews/ul2.htm

Kagami no Kuni no Regend (PCE CD)
出演
 のりピー		酒井法子
 真の勇者		(Player Name)
声の出演		広中雅志
		龍田直樹
		江森浩子
		後藤 晴
		郷田大輔
		宮内幸平
Program (プログラム・クルー)
 Programmer	Kenta Matsumoto (松本建太)
 Program Adviser	ken Hasegawa (長谷川健)
Graphic (グラフィック・クルー)
 Art Director	Akihiro Saitou (斉藤明宏)
 Chief Designer	Toshio Okada (岡田寿夫)
 Visual Designer
		Tsuguyuki Yamamoto (山本次行)
		Kayo Fujimoto (藤本佳代)
		Nobutaka Murakami (村上宣隆)
		Chika Ohba (大場千佳)
		Nobuhiro Koizumi (小泉信浩)
		Yasuhiro Fujii (藤井康博)
		Kiyomi kasai (笠井清美)
		Toshirou Okamoto (岡本敏郎)
		Kouji Matsuura (松浦浩司)
		Tetsuya Akimoto (秋元哲也)
Sound (サウンド・クルー)
 PSG Music and Compose
		Masahito Miyamoto (宮元真佐人)
 PSG Music and Program
		Noriyuki Nakagami (中神紀之)
		Hajime Ohara (小原 肇)
		Takashi Morio (森尾 崇)
 Recording Engineer
		Keiichirou Yoshioka (吉岡恵一郎)
		Manabu Tezuka (手塚 学)
 Sound Effect	Masaharu Kurihara (栗原雅治)
 Game Sound and Supervisor
		Toshiyuki Sasagawa (笹川敏幸)
Artist (アーチスト・クルー)
 Artist Management
		溝口伸朗
		菅原慎経
 撮影		井ノ元浩二
 ヘアメイク	安達知江
 スタイリスト	東野邦子
 Music Staff	高橋卓士
		山口泰正
		秋元秀之
Recording Studio
		ビクター青山スタジオ
		スタジオ・シャングリラ
撮影スタジオ	六本木アートプラザ1000
Coopration (協力)
		Sun Music Production (サンミュージック プロダクション)
		Sofix (ソフィックス)
		Mutech (ミュウテック)
		Musical Plan (ミュージカル・プラン)
		Bigban (ビッグバン)
		Hudson Soft
Special Thanks	Keiki Kobayashi (小林敬樹)
		kazuhiro Matsushita (松下和裕)
		Masahisa Aizawa (相沢正久)
Promotion	Kouki Minami (南 幸樹)
Marketing Staff	Katsumi Arai (新井克巳)
		Ryuuya Shimoda (下田竜矢)
Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
		Seiichi Endou (遠藤誠一)
		Takayuki Minegishi (峯岸孝之)
		Etsuko matsuoka (松岡恵津子
Supervisor	Hiroyuki Sakai (酒井啓行)
Game Design	Yoshitaka Shimada (島田良尚)
		Akihiro Saitou (斉藤明宏)
		Tadashi Kitamura (北村 正)
Original Work (原作)
		Tsutomu Kira (吉良 務)
Director, Scenario (ディレクター・脚本)
		Yoshitaka Shimada (島田良尚)
Producer	Harunobu Komori (小森治信)
Exective Producer
		Kei Honda (本多 慧)
Controlled by	Masaru Yoshioka
Production (制作)
		Victor (ビクター音楽産業株式会社)
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ITSO6Mo0LDU

Lodoss Tou Senki (PCE CD)
Voice Actor (声の出演)
 バーン		草尾 毅
 エト		山口勝平
 ディードリット	冬馬由美
 スレイン		田中秀幸
 ギム		坂口芳貞
 ウッドチャック	若本規夫
 カーラ		榊原良子
 ナバ		永井一郎
 フィアンナ姫	小林優子
 ファーン王		阪 脩
 カドモス王		永井一郎
 暗黒皇帝ベルド	石田太郎
 カシュー王	池田秀一
 ウォート		大木民夫
 ナレーション	永井一郎

Exective Producer (制作・総指揮)
		Yuji Kudou (工藤祐司)
Scenario	Nobihiro Aga (阿賀伸宏)
		Nozuka? Jinya? (陣家野塚)
		Atsushi kajii (梶井 敦)
Scenario Assist (シナリオ補佐)
		Tsuneyuki Miyamoto (宮本恒之)
		Hidenao Tachiishi (舘石英尚)
		Yuukamo? Tejima (手嶋祐鴨)
		Hiroshige Takefuji (武藤寛茂)
		Shigenori Kawasaki (川崎茂紀)
Message Relight	Yutaka Nagayama (長山 豊)
		Takeo Itou (伊藤丈夫)
Graphic Supervisor (作画監督)
		Atsushi Kakutani (角谷篤志)
Graphic		Hideki Inoue (井上秀輝)
		Yutaka Kaneko (兼子 豊)
		Shuuji Katou (加藤修二)
		Naommi Yamazaki (山崎尚美)
		Kotoyasu? Gotou (後藤寿庵)
		Gen? Shiomi (塩見 元)
		Yuu Sugawara (菅原 優)
		Masaya Imaeda (今枝昌也)
		Shinji Miyamoto (宮本信治)
		Akane Kaneko (兼子あかね)
		Kazuhiro Abe (阿部和弘)
		Hiroyuki Shirakizawa (白木沢博幸)
		Kouji Matsuura (松浦幸治)
		Shinya Doi (土井新也)
		Rieka Watanabe (渡辺里恵香)
		Shougo Kasugano (春日野障吾)
		Takeshi Kawada (川田 武)
		Toshiaki Shiwaku (塩飽利昭)
		Sofix
Graphic Correction (グラフィック修正)
		Akihiko Azuma (東 明彦)
		Hisashi Kubo (久保 久)
		Shuuichi Okada (岡田寿一)
		mari Takeda (武田真理)
Program		Kenta Matsumoto (松本建太)
Debug		Toshihide Kasahara (笠原敏秀)
		Shouei Inaba (稲葉将栄)
		Takahide nakayama (中山貴秀)
		masako Ishikawa (石川雅子)
Sound Produce	Toshiaki Takimoto (滝本利昭)
PSG		Osamu Narita (成田 修)
		T's Music
ADPCM		Masaaki Inoue (井上雅明)
CD Audio	Masaaki Inoue (井上雅明)
		T's Music
挿入歌
 『Adesso e Fortuna ~炎と永遠』
 作詞・作曲	新居昭乃
 編曲		萩田光男
 歌		sherry
 発売元	ビクター音楽産業
 『風のファンタジア』
 作詞・作曲	伊藤 薫
 編曲		萩田光男
 歌		sherry
 発売元	ビクター音楽産業
ナレーション協力
 青二プロダクション	古市利雄
		スタジオタバック
Original Character Bill (オリジナルキャラクター原案)
		Yuu Debuchi (出渕 裕)
Original Character Design
		Nobuteru Yuuki (結城信輝)
Original Work (原作)
		Hitoshi Yasuda (安田 均)
		水野 良
Game Design	Hiroshi Takayama (高山 浩)
Special Thanks	Noriaki Ikeda (池田憲章)
		Toshiaki Takayama (高山敏明)
		Kouji Matsuura (松浦浩司)
		Tomohiko Nagai (永井知彦)
		Hiroshi Tateoka (立岡 博)
Coopration (協力)	Victor (ビクター音楽産業)
		Mod House (マッドハウス)
		Red Company (レッドカンパニー)
		Mutech (ミュウテック)
Production Progress (制作進行)
		Hitoshi Kozaki (小崎 整)
		Toshiyuki Takatsu (高津敏之)
Director	Tomofumi Matsunaga (松永智史)
Producer	Eiji Aoyama (青山英治)
制作著作	グループSNE
		角川書店
		角川メディア・オフィス
		丸紅
		東京放送
		ハミングバードソフト
		工画堂スタジオ
		Hudson Soft
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=a5_S1iASAoo

Kenta Matsumoto's profile?
http://inf.tsukuba.ac.jp/ET-COJT/instructors/


Kiki Kaikai: Dotou-hen (FDS)
Planning?	 (かんがえたひと)
		Kao no Dekai Yabu-san
Music (おんがくをつくったひと)
		Zuntata no Ogura-san
Advertising (せんでんしたひと)
		Yopparai no Kato-chan
Program (プログラムしたひとたち)
		Workss no Wagamama na Endou-san
		Yakuza Mitaina Sou-san
		Miki ni Horeta Kanemitsu-san
Sales (えいぎょうしたひとたち)
		Sugu Okoru Suzuki-san
		Sukebe na Takasaki-san
		Dosanko Hattori-san
Director? (げーむをまとめたひと)
		Binbou na Satou-kun
http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/244.html

Yuu Maze (FDS)
Chief Programer	M.Shimizu
Character Designer	Yuji Ogi
Sound Programer	I.Mizuguchi
		Koshi
Bug Checker	N.Suzuki
		Y.Komiya
Game Designer	Nono Yamana
Producer		Shotaro
		P.M.D.C
Special Thanks	Akira Fujita
Prodused by	Taito Corporation
Super Shougi 3: Kitahei (SFC)
Exective Prodcer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
	Kazuo Imanari (いまなり かずお)
Producer (プロデューサー)
	Noriyuki Munekiyo (むねきよ のりゆき)
Director (ディレクター)
	Hiroyuki Kotani (こたに ひろゆき)
Assistant Director (アシスタント ディレクター)
	Naoki Katou (かとう なおき)
		Norikazu Nakazato (なかざと のりあき)
Chief Planner (チーフプランナー)
	Takeshi Matsuhashi (まつはし たけし)
Planner (プランナー)
	Yuusuke Iida (いいだ ゆうすけ)
Chief Designer (チーフデザイナー)
	Atsuhiko Yamada (やまだ あつひこ)
Character Designer (キャラクターデザイナー)
	Hiroki Matsunoo (まつのう ひろき)
Graphic Designer (グラフィックデザイナー)
	Hiroki Matsunoo (まつのう ひろき)
	Katsutoshi Hodaka (ほだか かつとし)
	Junko Kawaura (かわむら じゅんこ)
	Takeshi Matsuhashi (まつはし たけし)
	Tsutomu Ohtuska (おおつか つとむ)
	Atsushi Tsuyuki (つゆき あつし)
Programmer (プログラマー)
	Noboru Maruyama (まるやま のぼる)
	Tomohiro Ishigai (いしがい ともひろ)
	Mikiya Nakazawa (なかざわ みきや)
Sound (サウンド)
	Betop (ゆうげんがいしゃ ビィ・トップ)
Public Relations (パブリック リレーションズ)
	Satoshi Iwasaki (いわさき さとし)
	Fumiko Takeuchi (たけうち ふみこ)
Sales Promoter (セールス プロモーター)
	Hiroki Komuro (こむろ ひろき)
	Tetsuya Nakane (なかね てつや)
	Shinobu Nojima (のじま しのぶ)
Test Player (テストプレイヤー)
	Tsubura Nakajima (なかじま つぶら)
	Hideyo Sudou (すどう ひでよ)
	Yoshikazu Ohishi (おおいし よしかず)
	I'Max Everyone (アイマックスいちどう)
Production (せいさく)
	Gaibrain? (ゆうげんがいしゃ ガイブレイン)
Writing (ちょさく)
	I'Max (かぶしきがいしゃ アイマックス)

Kettou Beast Wars: Beast Senshi Saikyou Ketteisen (GBC)
Staff
Senior Exective Producer (シニア エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
	Hirohisa Satou (佐藤 博久)
Exective Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
	Masahiro Morikawa (森川 雅博)
Producer (プロデューサー)
	Toru Tanaka (田中 徹)
	Tomohiro Ishigai (石谷 友宏)
Director (ディレクター)
	Toshihiko Ikezawa (池澤 寿彦)
Planner (プランナー)
		Toshihiko Machida (町田 俊彦)
Programmer (プログラム)
	Hiroaki Koiso (小磯 裕昭)
	Kouji Ohtsuka (大塚 幸二)
Designer (デザイナー)
	Takuya Saitou (斉藤 卓也)
	Atsushi Tsuyuki (露木 篤史)
	Okuyamada Sukezaburou (奥山田 助三郎)
Defalme Design (デフォルメデザイン)
	Kenta Aoki (青木 健太)
Sound (サウンド)
	Studio PJ (スタジオ・PJ)
Chief Marcketing (チーフメイキング)
	Toshihiro Morioka (森岡 俊広)
Marcketing Staff (メイキングスタッフ)
	Katsuya Torihama (鳥浜 克哉)
	Masahiro Iwasaki (岩崎 正浩)
	Noriaki Hirose (広瀬 憲明)
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
	Satoshi Kumada (熊田 聡)
	Hiroshi Yamazaki (山崎 弘)
	Tatsuya Taura (田浦 達也)
	Tetsuya Iida (飯田 哲也)
	Mutsumi Matsuura (松川 睦美)
	Takao Satou (佐藤 孝夫)
	Yuu Aoki (青木 優)
	Shunichi Ohtsuka (大草 俊一)
	Takeshi Ikegami (池上 剛史)
	Naoyuki Takada (高田 直幸)
	Akihiko Kimura (木村 昭彦)

	Norihiro Hayasaka (早坂 憲洋)
	Hiroshi Sasagawa (笠川 弘史)
	Fumihiko Ozawa (小澤 文彦)
	Takeshi Igarashi (五十嵐 毅)
Art Work Design (アートワークデザイン)
		Space Lap Co. Ltd,. (株式会社スペースラップ)
Debug (デバッグ)
			Pole to Win Co. Ltd,. (ポールトゥウィン株式会社)

Magical Drop for WonderSwan (WS)
Producer		Takashi Kobayashi
		Tomohiro Ishigai
Planner		Takashi Kobayashi
		Asuka Wakabayashi
Designer		Magical Drop F Team
		Takuya Saitou
		Atsushi Tsuyuki
		Katsutoshi Hodaka
		Naomi Komatsubara
		Hiromi Ohi
Programmer	Hiroaki Koiso
		Tomohiro Ishigai
Sound		Magical Drop F Team
		Studio Cliche ((有)スタジオクリシェ)
Publicity		Hidetoshi Miyashita
		Saori Taimura
		Yoshihiro Miyazaki
		Harada & Ikeuchi
Special Thanks	Magical Drop F Team
		Hiromichi Nakamoto
		Masayuki Yoroki
		Kumiko Ogawa
		Tatsumi Sugiura
		Katsutoshi Hasegawa
		GaiBrain? All Staff (ガイブレイン オールスタッフ)
Produced by	Data East
(今度書きなおします...)
Sanrio Carnival (GB)
Translated from Japanese
Game Design	Yasuhiro Ohhori
Game Program	Ran Saitou
Sound Compose	Nobuyuki Ohnogi
		kimitaka Matsumae
Sound Program	Katsuhiro Hayashi
Graphic		Yasuhiro Ohhori
Manual Design	Chisumi Kuratani
Columbus: Ougon no Yoake (FC)
Director		Y.Shimizu
Game Design	K.Inoue
Programming	T.Funakura
		M.Ohwada
		S.Miyo
Graphics		K.Etoh
		Y.Kotaki
Music		K.Hayashi
		K.Sugai
Data		T.Yashiro
		Y.Kobayashi
		Y.Myohga
Produced by	Tomy
http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/525.html
Uchuu no Kishi Tekkaman Blade (GB)
Produce		U.Naruo
Design		Yoshitaka Takeya? (Take)
Program		N-Azo
Graphic		Nabe
		Kouji Naya (Kohji 78)
Sound		Isao Abe (Oyajii)
Presented by	Yutaka
Super Darius II (PCE SCD)
NEC Avenue,Ltd.
Producer		Toshio Tabeta
Information	Ritsuko Honmyo
Special Thanks	Kenichi Tsubokura
		Kenichi Nakada
		Kuniyasu Saitou
		Go Kuwahara
		Takashi Ozawa
		Kaoru Murohoshi
		Kenichi Yamashita

A Wave,Inc.
Main Program	Mik.
		Kazuhito Miyahara
Boss Program	Shoichi Horishima
		Junji Takahashi
		Haya
		N.G.I.
		Tessy
Graphic		Shigeru	Toda
		Takeyuki Machida
		Fumio Koakutsu
		Sabaschan
Director		Satoshi Uchida
Special Thanks	.......!
Music Arrange	T's Music
Presented by	NEC Avenue,Ltd.
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm3544083
Doraemon 3: Makai no Dungeon (PS)
Voice Actor (声の出演)
ドラえもん		大山のぶ代
のび太		小原乃梨子
ジャイアン		たてかべ和也
スネ夫		肝付兼太
しずか		野村道子
のび太のママ, フェノール
		千々松幸子
先生, エステル	田中亮一
アルデヒト, ケトン	大木民夫
暗黒大王キシン, カルポキシン
		江川央夫

Director		Hiroshi? Nakamura (中村寛)
Sub Director	Toshiyuki Nagahara (長原俊之)
Program		Katsuhiko Sadamoto (定本克彦)
		Nobuhiko Tsujimoto (定本信彦)
Caracter Design	Naomi Sanada (真田直美)
		Shouko Tsutsumi (堤 昭子)
		Hiromi Kitajima (北島宏美)
		Toshiji? Iguchi (猪口敏司)
2D Map Desiner, Event Script
		Noboru Toda (戸田 登)
3D Map Desiner	Megumi Arai (新井恵美)
Sound Director	Kenji Yamazaki (山崎憲司)
Movie Designer	Matsuhiro Ohno (大野松弘)
Planning Original Bill (企画原案)
		Ryou Namiki (並木亮)
Adviser		Takahisa Hirano (平野敬久)
Special Thanks	Junichi Suzuki (鈴木潤一)
		Shouichi Sakamoto (酒本将一)
		Ritsuko Sakurai (桜井律子)
		Mayumi Tominaga (富永真由美)
		E-TREK JAPAN Co.,ltd.
		Takahiro Nishino (西野貴博)
Producer		Takehiro Horikoshi (堀越丈広)
		Yoshikazu Yao (八尾吉一)
Supervisor	Shinji? Oda (小田真治)
Exective Producer Michihiro Maeda (前田道裕)
		Hideaki Jatani (蛇谷秀明)
? 		KAN's? (株式会社カンズ)
Production (製作)	Epoch (株式会社エポック社)
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4485378


Kakugo no Susume (PS)
Original Work (原作)
		Takayuki Yamaguchi (山口 貴由)
Exevtive Producer	Takashi Kounosu? (鴻巣 崇)
Supervisor	Yoshiyasu Machiyama (町山 嘉康)
Producer		Toshiyuki Kitaura (北浦 敏行)
Voice Actor (声の出演)
 覚悟		山寺 宏一
 散		緒方 恵美
 罪子		堀江 美都子
 知久		藤本 譲
 血髑朗		千葉 繁
 ボルト		安井 邦彦
 朧		柴田 秀勝
Planning (企画)	Masahiro Ikegawa (池川 政宏)
Design		Kyohei Hosomi (細見 京平)
		Keimou? Yamamoto (山元 慶啓)
		Tamotsu Ueno
		Tomomi Ikeda (池田 友美)
		Yoshikazu Yao (矢尾 吉一)
		Yoshiyuki Iguchi (井口 純之)
		Toshiyuki Nagahara (長原 俊之)
		Shuuichi Meigan? (名願 修一)
		Megumi Arai (新井 恵美)
Program		Masaharu? Ohno (大野 正治)
		Yoshihiro? Kashimoto (柏本 佳宏)
		Toyokazu Tanaka (田中豊和)
Sound		Kenji Yamazaki (山崎 憲司)
Special Thanks	Weekly Champion Editorial Staff (週間少年チャンピオン 編集部)
		Yoshimasa? Ohnishi (大西 良昌)
		Shinichi Hirai (平井 伸一)
		Chie Koyama (小山 千恵)
Thanks		Hideyuki Tanaka (田中 秀行)
		Yousuke Shimizu (清水 要介)
Presented by (制作)
		Tomy (株式会社トミー)
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5250896


Pozit (PS)
*Credit none
(c)1996 PLAY AVENUE/KAN’S
http://www.jp.playstation.com/software/title/slps00439.html
Composer:Kenji Yamazaki
http://web.archive.org/web/20040805040928/www.clb.co.jp/~kenyama/untitled5.html


Super Pachinko Taisen (GB)
Assistant Director	Hideki Miyanaga
Programmer	Yoshikazu Yao
Graphic Designer	Tsuyoshi Mizushima
Graphic Designer	Osamu Kunimasa
Composer	Kenji Yamazaki
Director		Koji Ishitani
Producer		Kisaburo Higashi
Presented by	Banpresto
Final Reverse (GB)
FINAL REVERSE GAME STAFF
Exective Producer	Miki Hirao
Producer		Shigeyoshi Ikeda
Director		Koji Matsui
Game Designer	Kenichi Suzuki
Programmer	Haruo Sasaki
		Hiroshi Inoue
Graphic Designer	Toshio Honda
Game Music	Kaori Aoki
Effect Sound	Etsuo Nishikawa
Burning Soldier (3DO)

Producer
Hiroshi Hamagaki

Director
Manami Kuroda

Programmer
Yoshinari Sunazuka

Character Design
Manabu Tamura

CG
Takashi Isoko
Manabu Tamura
Mika Urushiyama
Hirishi Hamagaki

Sound Producer
Yasuki Ohno

Engineer
Kiyoshi Toba
Tomoharu Kimura

Singer
Robbie Danzie

Music Directer
Shinichi Kuroda

Music
Takefumi Haketa
Haruhiko Nishioka

Narrator
Nigel Hogge

Sound Effect
Synclavier by
Satoshi Aizato

Thanks to
Seiichi Kizu
Katsuhiko Masuda

Thanks to
Kazuaki Hiraga
Yoshiaki Arai
Masako Inoue
Akiko Okada
Hiroko Itoh
Syuuichi Ohira
Kenji Shimizu
Toshiyuki Kobori
Kenji Ohta
Kazuyoshi Sato
Kayuri Hamagaki
Masako Sunazuka
Chieko Kimura
Keiko Ohta
Sasa Umetsu
Takuma Hamagaki
Chiisana Obake: Acchi Socchi Kocchi (FC)

GENERAL PRODUCER
FUSAYOSI JINGUUJI
PRODUCER
YOICHI NANAUMI
YUJI UEKI
DIRECTOR
LOGY
PLANNER
LOGY
PROGRAMER
FUKU CHAN
GAME MUSIC
TOTSU MAS
SALES PROMOTION
FUSAYOSI JINGUUJI
YOICHI NANAUMI
YUJI UEKI
ADVERTISER
YUJI IMAZEKI
GRAPHIC
KOJIRO
CHARACTER DESIGN
KOJIRO
CHARACTER
ATCHI
KOTCHI
SOTCHI
SPECIAL THANKS
YUKIKO SAITOU
MASAKO OKUBO
HIDEMITSU SISIDO
CHACHAMARU SASAZAWA
NTV MUSIC
Earth Light: Luna Strike (SFC)

Executive Producer
Masanori Wake
Akira Kila

Producer
Takafumi Horio
Tomohiko Nagai

Director
Hiroaki Umezu

Planner
Koji Minagawa
Toshiaki Shiwaku

Programmer
Jiro Hirano
Masashi Kakizaki

Technical Supervisor
Kaori Shirozu

Graphic Designer
Hiroyuki Shirokizawa
Rieka Watanabe
Takahiro Okuda
Yoko Katoh
Ayumi Kibata
Hisashi Momose
Ryouichi Nakashima
Hidekazu Nomoto
Keisuke Kasahara
Hideki Yamaguchi

Art Supervisor
Tomoaki Urita
Shinichi Nakamura
Yasushi Honma

Sound Producer
Keisuke Mitsui

Sound Director
Shigeaki Irie

Composer
Haruhiko Kuroiwa
Yasuhiro Kawasaki

Sound Programmer
Yasuhiro Kawasaki
Issei Okita

Hu-Unit Mechanic Design
Kunio Ookawara
Nobuyoshi Okazaki

Tac.Name Planner
Kojiro Konno
Masahiro Koyama
Daisuke Tanimura
Daisuke Mino

Test Player
Kazutaka Monma
Masanori Tsuchida
Tsuyoshi Nakagawa
Showji Manabe
Tetsuya Komatsu
Nahoko Sasaki
Nobutaka Shibata
Ami Onoda
Tsuyoshi Araki

Special Thanks
Keigo Yasuda
Yoshinori Inoue
Shigeru Nakahara
Tadayuki Kawada
Satoshi Mikami
Ryota Kawano
Katsuhiro Nozawa
Shin Sasaki (Team Devil)
Tomonori Matsunaga
Yuriko Uchida
Kazue Maeda
Hiroshi Furukawa
Hideyuki Ono
Masaharu Takahashi
Shin Sasaki
Sunrise
Cue

Production Cooperation
Hudson
Kogado Studio

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6830364
Cotton Original (PS)

Arcade Staff

Character Design
H. Tamura

Programmer
M. Hatsuyama
T. Kuwabara

Graphic Designer
H. Tamura
S. Ito

Music Composer
K. Hirata

Radio Actress
T. Yuguchi

Cotton Original Staff

Programmer
H. Yanagisawa
T. Mito
K. Tsushima

Graphic Designer
T. Takahashi

Director
T. Ishigouoka

Producer
T. Yoshinari
Maniac Pro-Wres: Ashita e no Tatakai (PCE)

Promoter
Hidetoshi Endo

Technical Producer
Mikio Ueyama

Producer
Eiji Aoyama
Mitsuhiro Kadowaki

Promising Producer
Akihiro Shimada

Graphic Master
Natural Akishi

Hyper Effecter
Story Producer
Albert Matsuyama
Ethiopian Taro

Star Programer
Hayato A Kumatori

Sound Directer
Macco

Sound Creater
Steinberger Hiro

System Observer
Hideyuki Yokoyama
Kazutoshi Ueda

Graphic Designer
Yoshiaki Kitamura
Kazuhiro Kaneko
Shinji Tagoh
Kouji Tsuda

Presentable Adviser
Hiroyuki Matsuo
Kazuki Shibata
Tamito Suzuki
Kazuhiko Kitade
Fighting Monk Gotau

Copy Writer
Reset Ryu
Boyan Kubota
Seigo Aihara
Hirosi Tuji
Shonen Ashibe
Hotrice Niino

Training Adviser
Kenichi Mishima
Kazumi Suma [F1]

Super Debugger
Nobuhiro Sasahara
Yuuichi Iwata
Uni 0000 Arato
Singo Mori
Katutoshi Aoyama
Dear Boys (SFC)
Programmer
Katsuhiko Sadamoto (Rocksam)
Yoshikazu Yao
Wolfen
Kazuo Okabayashi? (OZUKA)

Designer
Chinyan (ちんやん)
Kyohei Hosomi
Tsuyoshi Mizushima
Osamu Kunimasa
Hiroyuki Suzuki

Composer
Kenji Yamazaki
Yoshikazu Yao

Game Design
Masayuki Suda

Director
Haruo Matsuoka
Masao Aikawa

KAN's
brightside

Yutaka
Illvian no Shiro (SFC)
STAFF

PRODUCED
Hiroyuki Imabayashi (H. IMABAYASHI)

SCENARIO
Y. SAKAE

CHARACTER DESIGN
Akira Komeda (A. KOMEDA)

PROGRAM
Hiroto Nakamura (H. NAKAMURA)
Masaharu Ohno (M. OHNO)
Yoshihiro Kashimoto (Y. KASHIMOTO)

GRAPHIC
M. OKAMOTO
Naomi Sanada (N. SANADA)
M. WADA
Satoshi Inokuchi (S. INOKUCHI)
Kota Hosoda (K. HOSODA)

MUSIC
A. SUDA

MUSIC DRIVER
ATLIER DOUBLE CORP.

GRAPHIC DESIGN
H. KAMASU
Y. TAKEI

SPECIAL THANKS
N. SHINOZAKI
H. ISHIZUKA
K. ISHIZUKA

JAPAN CLARY BUSINESS
THINKING RABBIT
GIRAFFE SOFT
DRAGNET
O2

Copyright 1994
JAPAN CLARY BUSINESS CO., LTD.
THE END
Super Shanghai: Dragon's Eye (X68)

y      USA Original version      
y"Shanghai II:Dragon's Eye" Staff
Developed by  Brian A. Rice,Inc.
Original"Shanghai"Design by  Brodie Lockard.
"Dragon's Eye" Design by :  Michael E. Moore.
"Shanghai II" Design by  :  Michael E. Moore.
                            and Kelly Flock.
Producer          :  Michael E. Moore.
Associate Producer:  Mitzi S. McGilvray.
Programming by    :  Brian A. Rice.
Assisted by       :  William B. Norris IV,
                     Cliff Falls,
                     and Glenn Lesczak.
Art Director      :  Steve Snyder.
Art by            :  Don Woo, Matthew Sarconi,
                     Karen Mangum, Jean Xiong,
                     Doug Barnett, Suzie Green
                     and Jenny Martin.
Sound by          :  Pete Mokris.
Music by          :  Russell Lieblich.
y         Jananese Version         
C" Staff
Director          :  Yoshinobu Nakamura
Producer          :  Akinori Tomonaga
Exective Producer :  Hiroshi Katsumata
Programming by    :  Yoshinobu Nakamura
                     Nobuyuki "Bomber" Sato
                     Lt."BOYOBOYO" Matsudaira
                     "Freeter" TSUGA chan.
Art by            :  Mikihiko Funada
                     Yukihiko Fujita
                     S "LIVING DEATH" HATSUGAY
                     *KEMONO* Itas.
                     NAYUMA "LISA" ONO
                     Yasuyuki Osada
Sound(MIDI/sampling) by :  CUBE Co.,Ltd.
Sound(FM/beep and option BGM composed) by
                  :  Masaru "HOUSE" Suzuki
:  
     (option disk)   
                     
                     
                     
                     
BASIC
                     
                     
Special Thanks to :  
Bill Swartz(MEDIAGENIC),Yasuki Kuroda,
Tadashi "chu" Kondo,    Nobuyuki PIGGY Nakane,
Kiyoko Maeda,           Yukie Inoue,
Mari Yoshimura,         Kyoko Muto,
Keiko Suganuma,         TOYODEN(MOS-Bros1),
NOVA(MOS-Bros2).
                       and other many people
Ultra Seven (SFC)

Executive Producer
Hiroyuki Hayashi

Producer
Makoto Asanuma

Director
Takeshi Furihata

Program
Naoki Sonoda
Ken'ichi Sou
Shin'ichirou Umetani
Hajime Watanabe
Kouichi Sakagami
Makoto Saeki
Hiroaki Yagishita
Kimihiro Kudou
Yoshiyuki Ihara

Graphic
Yoshikazu Okada
Takayuki Aihara
Naoaki Isshiki
Kazuyori Yokochi
Kenji Aoyagi
Hiroshi Ichikawa
Junji Oota
Takeshi Kadoma
Kenji Takaoka
Kimihiro Hasuo

Sound
Minoru Yuasa
Hiroaki Kai
Gou Takano

Special Thanks
Kazumasa Ogata
Yoshihiro Miura
Masatoshi Mitori

Produced by
Bandai
Stardust Suplex (SFC)

Exective Produce
K. Shimizu

Produce
Hide

Program
Yutaka Run
Mika Saeki

Graphic
Have Miburin
Tomo
Shibao

Sound Compose
Yusuke Takahama

Special Thanks
Yonewo
Tetsuna Kikaku
Hisa
Shogi Master
Enowe Toyooka
Upi
Hotei Okapy
Zen
Exite King
R. Riu
Chicken Shimada
Naoto
Ace Pitcher
Mahou Tsukai Kurohime (PS2)

Original Author (原作)	Masanori Ookamigumi Katakura (片倉・狼組・政徳)
Serialized in Shueisha's Monthly Shonen Jump (集英社「月刊少年ジャンプ」連載)

Cast (キャスト)
Kurohime (黒姫)		Megumi Hayashibara (林原めぐみ)
Himeko (姫子)		Megumi Hayashibara (林原めぐみ)
Zero (零)		Daisuke Namikawa (浪川大輔)
Onimaru (鬼丸)		Tesshou Genta (玄田哲章)
Asura (阿修羅)		Asami Sanada (真田 アサミ)
Sword (争怒)		Emi Kobayashi (小林恵美)
美杏			Emi Kobayashi (小林恵美)
女性の精霊(恋花)、里樹		Kazuko Hasegawa (長谷川和子)
影蝶風			Hiroka Nishizawa (西沢広香)
風鈴			Youko Abe (安部ようこ)
Stage 2 Boss (ステージ2ボース)	Kenichi Sasamoto (笹本憲一)
精霊の彼(ゼル)		Keisuke Mori (森圭輔)
熔葵妃			Aiko Ookubo (大久保藍子)

Senior Executive Producer (シニアエグゼクティブプロデューサー)	Kantaro Tomiyama (富山 幹太郎)
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)	Shunji Kamio (神尾 俊二)
General Manager (ゼネラルマネージャー)	Toshihiro Morioka (森岡 俊広)
Manager (マネージャー)		Suguru Yokota (横田 村主)
Marketing (マーケティング)	Shinichirou Oba (大庭 晋一郎)
			Hiroyuki Asami (生明 廉之)
Sales Staff (セールススタッフ)	Kazuhiko Yamamoto (山本 和彦)
			Kazushi Teramoto (寺本 和史)
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)	Fumihiko Ozawa (小澤 文彦)
			Tomohiro Omori (大森 智広)
			Toshihiro Mori (森 俊浩)
			Takeo Yoshimura (芳村 武郎)
Production Staff (製作スタッフ)	Shoji Takahashi (高橋 章二)
			Kazuhiro Kinoshita (木下 一洋)
			Kazunori Masuda (益田 和典)
			Junichi Mizutari (水足 淳一)
			Seiichirou Mizukami (水上 聖一郎)水上 聖一郎
			Satoshi Sasagawa (笹川 聡)
			Akihiko Furuta (古田 晶彦)
			Yuji Endo (遠藤 勇二)
			Moriyuki Kiyuna (喜友名 盛幸)
Production Staff (製作スタッフ)	Jun? Terabayashi (寺林 潤)
			Hidenori Nishio (西尾 秀規)
			Jun? Shiina (椎名 潤)
			Kazumi Hayashi (林 和美)
			Yuugo Kudou (工藤 勇吾)
			Yuuichi Inoue (井上 雄一)
			Tsuyoshi Tange (丹下 剛)
			Yuuichi Noyama (野山 裕一)
			Kenichi Yanagihara (柳原 健一)

Sound Staff (音響スタッフ)
Sound Work (音響製作)	Astrovision (アストロビジョン)
Recording Production (録音演出)	Hiroyuki Keitora (啓虎 宏之)
Recording Studio (収録スタジオ)	TAVAC (タバック)
			Echo Studio (エコースタジオ)
			TAB Studio (TABスタジオ)
Cast (キャスト)
Chimera (キメラ)		Harumi Asai (浅井 晴美)

Supervisor (監修)		Masanori Ookamigumi Katakura (片倉・狼組・政徳)
Shueisha Co., Ltd. (株式会社集英社)
Monthly Shonen Jump (月刊少年ジャンプ)		Kaoru Hisajima (久島 薫)
Rights Department (ライツ事業部)	Shigeaki Oouchi (大内 重昭)
Coordinating Producer (総合プロデューサー)	Taiji Koyama (Tomy Co., Ltd.) (小山 泰司 (株式会社トミー))
Gale Racer (SS)

Producer
Youji Ishii
Yutaka Sugano

Director
Tomohiro Kondo

Game Designer
Koji Iwashita

Graphic Designer
Takashi Thomas Yuda
Keiichi Matate
Makiko Banju

Program
Toru Asato
Shiori Hongo
Kaoru Aota
Akio Ujino
Yumiko Hide

Computer Graphics
Count Zero

Design
Ginji Sabano
Shin Kato
Makiko Ozawa
Sozi Kano

Sound
Yoshito Kida

Adviser
Manabu Ishihara

Special Thanks To
Kazuhiko Nagai
Yoshio Inoue
Jill Alexander
Daisuke Teraguchi
Majaventure: Mahjong Senki (FC)

Producer	Hiroo Tochikubo
Coordinate	Toshirou Wada
Game Design	Hiroshi Yamamoto
Program		..P..A..O.
Character Design
		Takashi Miyasaka
Graphic		Hiroshi Yamamoto
		M Ikeda
Music		Kazuo Sawa
Direction	Hide
Fujita Katsumi R.S.C.
Special Thanks	Shigetoshi Takahashi
		Satoshi Tanaka
		Technopolis Soft
(C)1990 Tokuma Shoten
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9270137
Magma Project: Hacker (FDS)

Producer
Hiroo Tochikubo
Shigetoshi Takahashi

Director
Nombe Tanaka

Promoter
Tsutomu Ohtsuka
Hisayoshi Hiramatsu
Kazuhiro Tokunaga
Toshio Tsuboike
T.C.C.

Programmer
Oss-Okuyama
Wagamama-Sin

Scenario
Puttsun Keiko

Character Design
Work House
Jun Matsui
893 Sou

Graphic Work
Haruyuki Hayashi

Music Composer
Ookobe Keiko

Music Program
Tenbin Tsuruoka

Test Player
Hiroyuki Kurano
Takatsumi Fuji
Hiroshi Yamamoto

Thanks
Technopolis
MSX-Fan
Family Computer Magazine

Production
Tokuma Shoten
Hototogisu (FC)

Producer
Yuki Takashima

Executive Producer
Hiroshi Futami

Associate Producer
Junji Yamano

Director of Programming
Takayuki Kudou

Demonstration Programmer
Mitsunori Yamashita

Ending Programmer
Hirokazu Fukuoka

Technical Adviser
Takahiro Saito

Recording Secretary
Kazue Takeda

Art Director
Satoru Tai

Design Consultant
Toru Watanabe
Kengo Miyata
Akihiko Hiroshima

Production Supervisor
Yosuke Hayashida

Title Design
Shuri Kakinuma

Music and Sound Effect
Ikuko Mimori

Editor
Fumi Tojo

Director
Osami Okano
Super Indy Champ (SFC)
BOSS
KAORU TAKIGAWA

SUPERVISOR
KOU OHIRA

TEAM LEADER
MASAYUKI TSUGA

PLANNING
MASAYUKI TSUGA
EBISU IMAMIYA

PLANNING SUPPORT
W.A. NETWORK

PROGRAM
FUMIAKI

3D SYSTEM
W.A. NETWORK

GRAPHIC
MASAYUKI TSUGA
TATSUYA NAKAJUN
TAKAKO SUGIHARA

SOUND
K. YAMAMOTO

MATERIALS SUPPLIER
EBISU IMAMIYA

TEA TIMER
OKUTOKO NAI
OSANDON TAKO

SPECIAL THANKS
FREAK TERAZZO
HIROYUKI KAWAMOTO
MASAAKI TSURUTA
TAROH KATANO
YUSAKU FUJISAWA
H. TOGAWA
M. HOTTA
T. KUBO
K. YAMAKAWA
E. ISHIBASHI

SEE YOU NEXT!!
PRESENTED BY FORUM
Formation Soccer on J.League (PCE)

DESIGN
MIDORI MASATO
OPENSYSTEM
GRAPHIC DESIGNER
AKIYOSHI IIJIMA
MAKOTO KAWAMOTO
YOSHIHIKO OGAWA
COMPOSER
HIRONORI TANAKA
YUKIE SUGAWARA
TAKAMITSU KAJIKAWA
KAORI TAKAZOE
SHAKA YONEZAWA
KONOMI ITOH
HIDETO MAEDA
TETSUJI OHTANI
TOMOYUKI TAKANO
SE DESIGNER
HIRONORI TANAKA
TESTING
TOSHIKAZU TOZAWA
ZEPHYR'S
OHKUBO
DR.E.BROWN
HCS DEBUG
TEAM
SPECIAL THANKS
MASATO MASUDA
DIRECTOR
MIDORI MASATO
K.TAKIKAWA
SUPERVISOR
MIDORI MASATO
PRODUCTION
OPENSYSTEM
PRESENTED BY
PRESENTED BY
PLANNER
KEISUKE ITOH
PROGRAMMER
MASAHARU TSUCHIKURA
KEIJI KUSHIDA
HIROKO KATOU
Shin Nihon Pro Wrestling: Chousenshi in Tokyo Dome (SFC)
STAFF

PRODUCER
K. SHIMIZU

DIRECTOCTR (Director)
H. NAKAJIMA

CHARACTER
TUXED MASA
BLACKNOBRE
TOMOAKI
T. MIYAZAKI
NOBUHIKO
NISE KITO
K. YAMAZAKI
M. NISHINO

BACKGROUND
K. SASAJIMA
H. NAKAJIMA

PROGRAMER (Programmer)
TARO
MINAKO AINO
TAKI
HIRO

TOOLS
UMA MASAYA

MUSIC COMPRSER (Music Composer)
Yusuke Takamana? (HAMASAN)

ASSISTANT
T. OKADA
SYO
CURRY KID
TOYO YUJIN

SUPERVISOR
S. SAKAGUCHI
NEW JAPAN PRO WRESTLING ALL STAFF
Battle Crusher (GB)

Producer
Takashi Shimomichi

Ex. Producer
Kisaburo Higashi

Product by
Sun*L Co., Ltd.

Presented by
Banpresto

Phantasm / Avenging Spirit (GB)

Programmer
Yutaka Sakashita

Graphics
Naoyuki Watanabe

Sound
Takahiro Ogata

Special Thanks
Yasuo Igakura
Tomoji Omotani
Syojiro Inoue
Makoto Matsuda
Arcade Team

Director
Yusuke Yamazaki

Wizardry Gaiden II: Kodai Kotei no Noroi (GB)

Scenario Designer
Benny Matsuyama
 STUDIO BENT STUFF

Monster Designer
Akiko Ikegami

Music Composer
Ikuro Fujiwara

Graphic Designer
Kunio Yukinaga
Shunichi Fukazawa
Ikuko Fujiwara
Ryuichi Ohnuma
Kenichi Kohyama
Shinichi Toyoda

Design Advised
Masaki Takahashi

Sound Programmer
Satoshi Shimazaki

Program Adviser
Shinichiro Miyatani

Programmer
Takeshi Kaneda

Adviser
Hiroshi Mita

Director
Tsuyoshi Tokunaga

Wizardry Gaiden III: Yama no Seiten (GB)

Music Composer
Ikuro Fujiwara

Monster Designer
Norimasa Matsushita
 RECCA SHA

Scenario Designer
Agan-Ukot

Graphic Designer
Shunichi Fukazawa
Noburo Wada
Shinichi Toyoda
Ryuichi Ohnuma
Kenichi Kohyama

Sound Programmer
Katsuhiro Hatano

Design Adviser
Ryuichi Ohnuma
Noburo Wada
Shunichi Fukazawa

Main Programmer
Takeshi Kaneda

VS. Programmer
Mitsuharu Takatori

Special Adviser
Hiroshi Mita

Special Thanks
Masahiro Nishiyama
Atsushi Tomita
Takahiro Ishikawa
Naoki Yokoyama
Toshiyuki Itoi

Hiroyuki Koike
PIN Suda
Shinichi Isobe

Director
Tsuyoshi Tokunaga
Honkaku Shougi - Fuuunji Ryuuou (SFC)
KEIMA NO TAKATOBI FU NO EJIKI
KIN NASI SYOUGI NI UKETE NASI
IGYOKU WA SAKEYO
KEISAKI NO GIN JYOUSEKI NARI

OH NO MAMORI WA KINGIN SANMAI
KAISEN WA FU NO TSUKISUTE KARA
UMA WA JIJIN NI
OH WA KAKUSUJI WO SAKEYO

HISHA NO YOKOGIKI UKE NO TUYOSI
KINZOKO NO FU IWAYORI KATASI
GIN WA CHIDORI NI TSUKAE
OH NO HARAKARA GIN WO UTE

PRODUCED
BY
VIRGIN GAMES K.K.
Best of the Best - Championship Karate (NES)
Taken from Spanish instructions

Development Director: Pascal Jarry

Coder/Programmer: Carlo Perconti

Graphics:
Marco de Flores
Christophe Perrotin
Isabelle Maury

Music and Sound:
Michel Winogradoff
Vincent Baillet

Manual:
Tony Chiodo
Loricel

Thanks to:
Staff at Nintendo of Japan and Nintendo of America
Staff at Electrobrain
Staff at Bandai France
David Klein
Ron Johnson
Mr. Tsuda
Kazuyo Horigane
Emmanuelle Kreuz
Rent A Hero (MD)

Plan & Program
Kei

Program
Itachan

Scenario
Tombo

Chief Design
Dekochan

Design
Zaki
Papa
Kate

Chief Sound
Hiro

Sound
D.C. Hammer
R Saburou Maru

Supervisor
Bin

Special Thanks
Yu
Crayon Shin-chan: Ora to Shiro ha Otomodachi Dayo (GB)

Gensaku
Yoshito Usui

Producer
Takeo Isogai
Yasunobu Ookubo
Toshihiro Suzuki

Special Thanks
Tadataka Maehata
Mamoru Ishida

Coordinator
Mister Moai
Buriburi Maruemon

Programmer
Melody
Sha Ritsu

Designer
Kayochan
Tamiyan

Composer
Akira Satou
Amayan Shinchan

Assistant
Kamerin
Buriburi Satoemon

Test Players
Tomoki Sano
Teioo
Ookami-kun
Logos Panic (SFC)
STAFF

PRODUCER
HARUO MATSUOKA

GAME ADVISER
DAISUKE TERAOKA
JIYU MAEDA

PROGRAMMER
YOSHIKAZU YAO
NOBUHIKO SADAMOTO

GRAPHIC DESIGNER
KYOUHEI HOSOMI

COMPOSER
KENJI YAMAZAKI

PHOTOGRAPHER
HIROSHI HONDA

GRAPHIC ARTIST
YOSHIYUKI IGUCHI
RIE YANO

CHARACTER VOICE
KOTONO MITSUISHI
YASUNORI MATSUMOTO
KOUICHI YAMADERA
TAKESHI AONO
HIROMI YANASE
ELISABETH WILKINS

PRODUCTION
MASAYA NARATO
(FIRST SOUND CO., LTD.)

SPECIAL THANKS
CREW CO., LTD.

CHARACTER DESIGN
SHIRIAGARI KOTOBUKI

PRODUCE
KAN'S

PRESENTED BY
Yutaka
<Dran> GG Ninku
<Dran> Producer	H. Aso
<Dran> Director	K. Hasegawa
<Dran> Tec Director	T. Shouji
<Dran> Planner		E. Taki
<Dran> Programmer	T. Eda
<Dran> 		K. Hasuoka
<Dran> Designer	K. Tamura
<Dran> 		H. Takano
<Dran> Sound		T. Maeda
<Dran> Special Thanks	T. Kozaki
<Dran> 		M. Setsumaru
<Dran> 		Y. Wachi
<Dran> 		T. Kawaguchi
<Dran> 		M. Somaki
<Dran> 		Shueisha
<Dran> 		Studio Pierrot
<Dran> Presented by	Sega

Sylvan Tale (GG)
<Dran> Hoko Chan
<Dran> Hase
<Dran> Yoshio
<Dran> Totoyo
<Dran> Saku
<Dran> Ken-A
<Dran> O-key
<Dran> Tetsu
<Dran> East
<Dran> Saori.K
<Dran> K.Terui

Kishin Douji Zenki (GG)
Producer
<Dran> Katsuhiro Hasegawa
Director
<Dran> Hisayoshi Yoshida
Game Designer
Hisayoshi Yoshida
<Dran> Tadashi Ihoroi
Caracter Artist
<Dran> Hideki Kawabata
Artist
<Dran> Kato Hisakazu
<Dran> Kenji Tamura
Programmer
<Dran> Takaharu Inoue
<Dran> Takashi Kobayashi
<Dran> Takaaki Kamohara
Sound Composer
<Dran> MGA Products
Sound Director
<Dran> Saori Kobayashi
Special Thanks
<Dran> Shueisha Inc.
<Dran> Kitty Film Inc.
Haisei Mahjong Ryouga (SFC)

PRODUCER
TAKESHI KANEDA
KOUICHI IKEDA

TEST PLAY
ITARU YAZAKI
TAKESHI SOEJIIMA

MANUAL & PACKEGE
RYUICHI OHNUMA
HIROKO TAKEDA

PUBLICITY
HIROYUKI KOIKE
SUDA-PIN

SPECIAL THANKS
KENSUKE SHIINOKI (Programmer?)
MAKOTO WATANABE (Music?)
Mitsuharu Takatori (MITUHARU TAKATORI) (Programmer?)
HISASHI SUZUKI (Programmer?)

DIRECTOR
ICHIRO SUGIYAMA

E N D
Battle Stadium: Senbatsu Pro Yakyuu (FC)
Executive Manager
K. Yokoyama

Executive Director
T. Horiguchi
K. Hisatomi

S.P Manager
K. Takaya
T. Yamaguchi

Teacher
K. Anzai
R. Kawamura

Director
S. Tomitaka

Assistant Director
Toshio Ishikawa
Ichirou Mie

Program
Bokegi
GDS II
Chapuni N.
JR6JFS
Hahi

Development Sys.
JR6ABN

Designer
Lord Runner-Tec-

Character Design
Alexander Mikawa
P.D. Norihiko

Visual Design
Alexander Mikawa

Font Design
P.D. Norihiko

Music Composer
T. Murai
Y. Tsuji

Sound and Music
Terra
Taka

Debug
Many People

Management
T. Matsumoto

Special Thanks to
H. Yab
Kazuyo. O
Yuichiro Kamio
Koki Giba
H. Fujimoto
Naoto Inaba
Junko Nakamura
Noriko Ohkubo
Kiyomi Sakai
R-Manjirou
Miss Katoh
Miss Gotoh
Power Eleven (PCE)

-STAFF-
PLANNER:
OSAMU OSANAI
POLYNESIAN
JIRO
PROGRAMMER:
MICHISHITO
ISHIZUKA
C.G.ENGINEER:
SHINJI TAGOH
GUEST:
CYBER AKISHI
SEIGO AIHARA
ALBERT
MATSUYAMA
MUSIC COMPOSER:
SHINICHI
SAKAMOTO
HIROMITSU
WATANABE
ADVISER:
AROMA SUMA-P
ISAO KOMURO
SUPERVISER:
BOO UEDA
SPECIAL THANKS
AND YOU...
PRESENTED BY
@1991 HUDSON SOFT
HIROAKI KATOH
JUN TANITA
MITSUHIRO
KADOWAKI
EIJI AOYAMA
MIKIO UEYAMA
Pro Wres / HAL Wrestling (GB)

Planing
Y. Kobayasi

Support
K. Iida

Graphic
K. Otsuka
Y. Kataoka

Sound
T. Wakuta

Illust
Asanokun

Manual
Y. Saitoh

Debugger
Kamata
Hosokawa
Murayama
Yamazaki

Advisor
D. Ichise
Cha Cha

Program
S. Umezawa
Cosmo Tank (GB)
Some transliteration from Japanese (hiragana)

Game Planner
Hideyuki Kubota

3D Mapper
Gada Iwata

Graphic Designer
Seigo Aihara
Otoya-san
Matsuko

2D Programer
Masami Satou

3D Programer
Hidehiko Harada

Game Regulator "Urusaiyatsu"
Ethiopian Taro

Image Designer
Kouji Tsuda

Supervisor
Hideyuki Yokoyama
Yousuke Niino
Kouji Okada

Super Debugger
Sawako Satou
Tsuyoshi Kunieda
Shinji Tagou
Tetsuromu Mishima
Warii Aoyama
Hidemitsu Fujita

Debugger
Toshiya Matsuyama
Risetsuto Ryuu
Tetsu6 Sasahara
Hirotoshi Suzuki
Kazuhiro Kaneko
Takeshi Moriguchi
Go Go Ackman (SFC)

Producer
Akira Kanatani
Toshihiko Yamada

Planner
K. Ueda

Programmer
S. Miura
K. Hirano
Ayrton Hattori

Object Designer
T. Itahana

Graphic Designer
T. Yumoto
K. Yamashita
N. Takihara

Map Editor
Fumiuo
T. Ishiwatari

Sound Composer
Kajiya Shitamachi

System Adviser
H. Miyata
O. Kurimoto

Special Thanks
Akira Tomiyama
Kazuhiko Torishima
Kenji Okamoto /V Jump
Kozo Morishita
Katsuyoshi Nakatsuru / Toei Animation
Studio Stat
Takashi Shimomichi
Hajime Ishikawa

Super Visor
Kisaburou Higashi
Shanghai (GB)

Director
Makoto Kanai

Executive Producer
Mikio Ikeda

Producer
Satoru Iwata

Programmers
FLZ Kanai
Satoru Iwata
Atsushi Sasaguchi

Graphic Designer
Satoshi Ishida

Sound Composers
Rodeo Kanagushi
GSX Suga

Debuggers
Bou Nakajima
Kenichi Nakajima
Hitoshi Ikkawa
Satoshi Ishida
GSX Suga
Shigeru Hashiguchi
Suu Saitoh
Mitsuo Yae
Boxing / Heavyweight Championship Boxing (GB)

Producer
Ikuro Urai

Director
Hawk Matsu

Planner
Puu Tsuka

Programmer
Yuutan

Designer
K.M X1/9

Adviser
Tsuka Tsuka

Special Thanks
Yossha Matsu
Yokorin
S. Oyama
Ultraman Club: Teki Kaijuu o Hakken Seyo! (GB)

Planner
Naasu Hayachan
Kutsukii Monster

Programmer
Hibiki 1 Gou
Akai Kitsune

Designer
Nekora
Pontaa
Zatsushii Yuuko

Composer
Ultra Muumin

Suketsuto
Masumi Sasara

Producer
Yasukawa
 Uizu
 Shiratori
Volleyfire (GB)

Director
Y. Kieda

Game Design
Y. Shimazaki

Music Composer
Mori Mori

Graphic Design
Y. Nonaka
Kazu

Program
Hiro
YM3014

Thanks!
T. Miyazawa

Producer
Y. Kieda
Y. Osono
Osawagase! Penguin Boy / Amazing Penguin (GB)

Game Design
H. Ohta

Graphic Design
T. Nishiyama

Room Design
T. Nishiyama

Sound Design
I. Mizutani
K. Yamanishi

Program
H. Ohta

Spesial Thanks to
T. Okamoto
H. Kato


OutRunners (MD/GEN)
Producer
Ossiy

Director
JUN Tsu Chi

Planner
Moririn

Programmer
Waka!!
Koba
KenKen

Designer
George
Kumo PU
TsuNo.1

Sound Composer
Hata
Milpo
Pomtaro
Shirako

Special Thanks
Sarnin Miya
Q-Taro Yosshi
YUI CHAN Four
Heisei Gunjin Shougi (SFC)
Someone please double check these - http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zBOVc4ukVpM

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
Minoru Ooba (おおば みのる)

Producer (プロデューサー)
Masahiro Yuse (ゆせ まさひろ)

Director (ディレクター)
Minoru Yuasa (ゆあさ みのる)

Promotion (プロモーション)
Kazuhiko Murata (むらた かずひこ)

Main Program (メインプログラム)
Kaori (かおり)

Graphics (グラフィック)
Chachi (ちゃち)

Original Picture (原画)
Yukiko Nomura (のむら ゆきこ)

Planning (企画)
Kentarou Abe (あべ けんたろう)

Sound (サウンド)
Yoshiaki Hirasawa (ひらさわ よしあき)

Manipulation (マニュピレーション)
Hiroaki Kai (かい ひろあき)

Sound Driver (サウンドドライバー)
Masayasu Yamamoto (やまもと まさやす)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
Naoya Nakamura (なかむら なおや)
Hideyuki Tanno (たんの ひでゆき)
Kenji Hayasaka (はやさか けんじ)
Manabu Tsukamoto (つかもと まなぶ)

Production (制作)
Triad ((有)トライアド)

Cooperation (協力)
Emit? ((有)エミット)
EX? ((株)イーエックス)
Great Battle V (SFC)
THE GREAT BATTLE V
STAFF

CHIEF PROGRAMMER
SHUNICHI KOBAYASHI

MAIN PROGRAMMER
Yuujirou Sasaki (YUJIROH SASAKI)

PROGRAMMER
HIDEKI KOBAYASHI
TAKU HATAKEYAMA
SHINICHIROH YOSHIMARU
KYOICHI MURATA
TAKESHI YOSHIDA

GRAPHIC DESIGNERS
KAZUYUKI KAIHOU
NAOKI IWAI
KAORU SASAJIMA
NORIKAZU KUSHIBUCHI
RIEKO KOBAYASHI
TADAHIRO MURAKAMI
TSUTOMU KURAHASHI

GAME DESIGN ASSIST
YASUHIRA NAKAGAWA
NAOMI HIRANO

SOUND DESIGNERS
NORIHIKO TOGASHI
KENNOSUKE SUEMURA

SPECIAL THANKS
YOSHITAKA TAKEYA
MINEKO YANAGI
IKUO KUSU
AND
YOU

PRESENTED BY
BANPRESTO

THE END
Kero Kero Keroppi no Daibouken (FC)

T.Ueno&F.Omorita

(C) APE 1991APE CO.,LTD.03-5485-2553
SimEarth (PCE)

Based on Original
Concept and Design
by Will Wright and
Fred Haslam
PC-Engine Version
Presented by
HUDSON SOFT and
MAXIS
Programming
  Richard Seaborne
Graphic Art
  Alison Seaborne
Additional Design
and Programming
  Ken Sutherland
  Nimai Malle
Sound and Music
  Russel Lieblich
  Bryan Keller
Mixing
  Masaaki Inoue
Project Manager
  Mitzi McGilvray
Art Director
  Jenny Martin
Testing
  Alan Barton
  Manny Granillo
  Chris Weiss
Intro Graphics
  Akihiko Azuma
  Kayo Fujimoto
  Kayoko Kon
  Taisuke Sato
  Kohei Maruyama
  Yukiko Mikami
  Takeo Ito
  Yoshihiro Iwata
Special Thanks
  Joe Scirica
  John Greiner
  Hitoshi Kimoto
  Keigo Yasuda
  Yasuhiro Ichizawa
  Norihito Miyamoto
Executive Producers
  Yuji Kudo
  Jeff Braun
Jigsaw Party / Pieces (SFC/SNES)
STAFF
PROGRAM
Shinichi
Bekkun Orinda
GRAPHIC DESIGN
Swallows V
Alec
Micronyan
Suika
SOUND COMPOSER
PROGRAM
Nobuyuki
LEADER
Yoshito Ohga
SUB LEADER
Junichi Ohshima
SUB LEADER TURBO
Tomizawa Jun
SPECIAL THANKS
Ojamamushi
Ojamamushi Nomu
Ikechan
Max
KKS-IMAI
IZAWA-H
   
   
   
   
Shi-Knpusher
Makoto?
TSUKA-T
Shiharu
Ra-ge MASTER KEN
MASSIVE BASSER K-TA
M-OZAWA
IM MASTER ACHO
Sankichi
Cho-O
Kosama
Good-P!
DIRECTOR
Kitayan
PRODUCER
Sadao Hashiguchi
JoJo no Kimyou na Bouken (SFC)
Winky Soft staff names translated from katakana

Cobra Team Staff
Executive Producer
Sinji Hashimoto

Game Designer
Takayosi Nakazato

Art Director
Hidetosi Omori

Data Maker
Akemi Nagayama
Tomoyo Tanaka

Debuggers
Jisaku Hamada
Setsuko Inagaki
Noriko Kitamura

Winky Soft Staff
Main Programmer
Shigemitsu Takamiya

Sound Programmer
Takeshi Watanabe

Composer
Noboru Yamane

Graphic Designer
Tooru Hosoda
Hideki Nishimura
Keiko Oota
Emi Fujii

Special Thanks
Kounan Morita
Nozomu Yamagishi
Shin'ichi Ooya

Produced by
Cobra Team

Programed by
Winky Soft
Go! Go! Hitchhike (GB)

Producer
Junichi Suzuki

Director
Osamu Sugiyama

Main Program
Sam

Sub Program
H Yamamoto

Graphic Desine
Manabu Takesita

CG Desine
Takeman

Special Thanks
Mayumi Suzuki
Nobuyuki Ohkuma
Tomoko Sahara
Kyoubi Ueda
Hirosi Kikuti
Race Drivin' a Go! Go! (PS)

Programmer
Tomonori Ohkubo

Co-Programmer
Fumihiko Yoshioka

3D Designer
Michio Okano

2D Designer
Satomi Yokose

Sound Designer
Kenji Yokoyama
Kensuke Komatu
Naoki Tsuchiya

Navigator's Voice
Kennedy Ling

Manual Writer
Mizuho Yoshioka

Special Thanks
Akira Yamazaki
Chie Onodera
Hiroshi Iuchi
Hiroshi Yamazaki
Kazuo Matsunaga
Kazuya Furukawa
Ken-ichi Nemoto
Naoko Umeda
Osamu Yamamoto
Tadashi Kitahara
Takashi Noguchi
Yasuhiro Shichijo
Yasuko Kawabata
Itadaki Street: Watashi no Mise ni Yottette (SFC)

STAFF
game design HORII YUJI
YANAGISAWA KENJI
MATSUMOTO TSUNEO
program OHMORITA FUKASHI
graphics ARAI KIYOKAZU
YUKINAGA KUNIO
maps YARITA JUNJI
FUKAZAWA SHUNICHI
title SATO HIDETO
font FUTATSUGI YASUO
direction SHINPO GOUHEI
assist ANZAI JUNKO
KOBAYASHI HITOSHI
FUKAGAWA SHIN-ICHI
KANEKO OSAMU
SAITO AKANE
testplay ISHIKAWA TAKAHIRO
SUDA-PIN
TAKEMURA AKIO
ISHIYAMA TOSHIYUKI
MIZUSAWA SATOMI
FUKAZAWA MASANOBU
WAKAMATU NAOTO
watch SUGIMURA SACHIKO
all songs @1988,1989,1990
UENO TOSHIYUKI
all rights reserved.
created at
ARMOR PROJECT STUDIO,TOKYO
from APR.1988 to AUG.1990
special thanks to
KOJIMA FUMITAKA
a very special thanks to
"AKINA#
supervise ENDOH MASANOBU
produce SHIOZAKI GOZO
@1990  ASCII CORPORATION
@1990  ARMOR PROJECT
@1990  GAME STUDIO
@1990  LOGIN SOFT

Prog. By FukashiCreamSoft.
Monopoly (SFC)

 GAME ARRANGEMENT
        
 & PROGRAM
    FUKASHI OHMORITA
      (CREAM SOFT)
   
 TECHNICAL ASSISTANT
     SABURO KANDAGAWA
      
 MUSIC COMPOSE
     KOICHI SUGIYAMA
      
 SOUND DESIGN
     TOSHIYUKI UENO
    
 CHARACTER DESIGN
     MICHIO HISAUCHI
     
 GRAPHIC DESIGN
YUKIHITO MORIKAWA(ULTRA)
 KAZUMA SHIRASAKI(ULTRA)
       
 FONT DESIGN
      YASUO HAYASHI
 ASSISTANT DESIGNERS
HIROYUKI SAKIYAMA(SEDIC)
  KOUICHI YAMADA(SEDIC)
     SANPEI MORIYA
        
 DIALOGUE
         
 & QUIZ
      AKIHITO TODA
     TAKASHI MORITA
       
 SUPERVISOR
      IKUO HYAKUTA
   
 PRODUCTION MANAGER
     RYO KAGAWA(APE)
        
 DIRECTOR
 TSUNEKAZU ISHIHARA(APE)
       
 PRODUCERS
   SHIGESATO ITOI(APE)
    TORU TANAKA(TOMY)
     
 TOTAL PRODUCER
    ORAN TOKIO(TOMY)
       
 THANKS TO
  TAKASHI WATANABE(APE)
      PUNCH TANAKA

SFC MONOPOLY Program by Ohmorita Fukashi / CreamSoft.Inc. TEL(03)3408-7386
Mr. Bloopy - Saves The World (SNES)
PRODUCTION & DESIGN
GIL ILUTOWICH

CO-PRODUCER
ILAN GOLDBERG

PROGRAMMERS
YARON ASHKENAZI
HAIM HADAR
STEPHEN C. BIGGS
NIR PEDAZUR
ORI BERGER

GRAPHIC ARTISTS
MICHAEL GERSHANIK
GENNADY ARKULIS
GENNADY POLLACK

SOUND & MUSIC
AMIR HACOHEN
ESTER GUTTMAN

SPECIAL THANKS TO
EILEEN HOCHBERG
SCOTT AUSTIN
Granhistoria (SFC)

Original Story
Sho Aikawa
Jun Nanbara

Producer
Junichi Basaki
Kenichi Tanaka
Tomoaki Nakamura

Visual Director
Hitoshi Fukuchi

Production Unit

Programmer
Progo
Bonob
Pochi

Planner
Hiro
Oidmapbros
GS Sakurai

Graphic Designer
Mirei
Yorimasa Yasuda
Shinno
Hanzou
Rabbit

Music Composer
Motoki Takenouchi

Thanks to
Kinnosuke
Susa
Denkichi
Mina

GHP Staff
Youichi Fujikawa
Gakuji Sakano
Manabu Tanaka

Special Thanks to
Yasuhiro Moriki
Ayumi Konomichi
Super Bikkuriman (SFC)
SFX-BM STAFF

EX PRODUCER
H. HAYASHI

PRODUCER
DAI

PROGRAMMER
Y. OHYAMA
T. TESIMA

OBJ GRAPHIC
N. HAYASI

BG GRAPHIC
T. DAISYAKU

SOUND
Tomoyuki Hamada (T. HAMADA)

SPECIAL THANKS
H. SEKI
A. HORIIKE
S. TANGO
Y. KUBOUCHI

THANK YOU BY BEC
Sonic Blast Man II (SFC)
PRODUCER
T. NISHIKADO

DIRECTOR
R. ITO

GAME PLANNERS
Y. KANNO
M. UEHARA

GRAPHIC DESIGN
H. ICHISUMI
S. TACHIHARA
J. OHNO
K. FUJII
M. UEHARA
M. SAITO
K. OHHARA
H. SUKEGAWA

SOUND
K. WATANABE
N. YAGASHITA

PROGRAMMERS
T. KUNIYOSHI
K. KUSANO

SPECIAL THANKS
Y. SATOH
T. KAWAISHI
M. SONODA
Y. KOGA
Y. TANAKA
T. SHIOKAWA
N. ICHINOHE
Y. TAKASU
K. YOSHIOKA
Fighting Road (FC)

PLANNED BY
Kanji Inomata (K.INOMATA)
   
DIRECTED BY
Kanji Inomata (K.INOMATA)
Katsuhiko Sadamoto (K.SADAMOTO)
Shinkichi Abe (S.ABE)

PROGRAMMED BY
Katsuhiko Sadamoto (K.SADAMOTO)
Masaharu Ohno (M.OHNO)
Nobuhiko Sadamoto (N.SADAMOTO)
Shinkichi Abe (S.ABE)

DESIGNED BY
Shinkichi Abe (S.ABE)
K.TACHIBANA
K.SADAMOTO
Nobuhiko Sadamoto (N.SADAMOTO)

MUSIC BY
M.KURINAGA
M.WATANABE

SOUND EFFECT BY
Katsuhiko Sadamoto (K.SADAMOTO)

PRESENTED BY        
TOEI ANIMATION CO.LTD
MSX Eiwa Jiten
.Hi-SCORE.MEDIA.WORK.CORP.
PROGRAMMED.BY.OHMORITA.FUKASHI

I          STAFF
IPRODUCE:         K.KAI     
IDESIGN&PROGRAM:  F.OHMORITA
I    A.HIGUCHI / T.TANAKA 
I    O.SUDA    / A.TOKIWA
I    Y.KUMAGAI / M.YASUDA     
Tecmo World Cup Super Soccer (PCE)
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
YOSHIHIKO MATSUKI
PRODUCER
YASUNORI ISEKI
SALES PROMOTER
HISASHI SUGAWARA
DIRECTOR
SHINICHI KURODA
PLANNER
TAKAYUKI SANO
PROGRAMMER
MASAHARU TSUCHIKURA
VISUALIST
MASSART HORIUCHI
SOUND DIRECTOR
BUICHI SAITOH
MUSIC COMPOSER
TAKEFUMI HAKETA
SOUND ADVISER
KIYOSHI TOBA
PROMOTE DESIGNER
YASUHIRO YAMAGUCHI
ADVISER
TOHRU NAGATANI
ADVISER
YASUHIKO KOBAYASHI
ADVISER
ERIKO SAKURAI
SPECIAL THANKS
HIKOICHI SUGAWARA
SPECIAL THANKS
MIKA TANAKA
SPECIAL THANKS
SEIJI HIRANO
SPECIAL THANKS
PYON YAMAZAKI
LICENSEE
TECMO LIMITED
PRESENTED BY
MEDIA RINGS CORPORATION
Kabuki-chou Reach Mahjong: Toupuusen (SFC)

    ORIGINAL IDEA  M.JINNO
  PRODUCED BY  STUDIO SOFTMOV
  PROGRAM\GRAPHICS  T.OTSUKA 
  GRAPHICS ASSIST   Y.OTSUKA
    SOUND DRIVER   I.OKITA  
 SE\BGM COMPOSER  Y.KAWASAKI
COPYRIGHT 1994 PONY CANYON INC.
Heisei Inu Monogatari Bow: Pop'n Smash!!
Translated from Japanese (hiragana and katakana)

Producer
Nobuyuki Okude
Takayuki Nakano

Director
Yoshikazu Asahina
Mitsunori Shouji

Marketeer
Toshihiro Morioka
Hiroshi Takekawa

Supervisor
Nihon Anime
Shougakukan

Special Thanks
TV Asahi
Daiichi Kikaku
Shunichi Ookusa
Satoshi Hata
Hideki Tako
Super Ninja Boy/Super Chinese World (SNES/SFC)
US version

CREDITS
DIRECTOR
    YUMENOSUKE
SCREEN WRITER
    BILL UDLOCK
PROGRAMMER
    RICHARD TAM
GRAPHIC DESIGNER
    AKIRA STEEN
CHARACTER DESIGNER
    IRENE SAWA
MUSIC
    Eiji Miyabi (NEON KIDD)
PRODUCER
    YUMENOSUKE
CULTURE BRAIN
Shingen the Ruler/Takeda Shingen 2 (NES/FC)
In-Game Staff Roll

SCENARIO
JUN KURIYAMA
SECERETARY SAITO

GRAPHIC DESIGN
ODA DANDADAN
MAMIRE KIKUCHI
SISTER MAGNET

PROGRAM
ONOBORU YAMAGUCHI
YUUICHI KOHARA
MR ABY DA

MUSIC
KAZUYOSHI YAMANE
MR ABY DA

SPECIAL THANKS
FIRST FARMERS
NANYANEN KOJIMA
MIRUN YOSHIKAWA
ALL I.C

DIRECTOR
HONE HONE HOHOHO

PRESENTED BY HOT.B

END

Manual Credits

CREDITS
Game concept by HOT.B (JAPAN)
Project Director: JUN KURIYAMA & KENJI ISHIKAWA
Soukou Kihei Votoms: The Battling Road (SFC)
VOTOMS
-THE BATTLING ROAD-

DEVELOP STAFF

GAME PROGRAMMERS
SUNAZUKA -SUN- YOSHINARI
ISHIZUKA -UKKY- WATARU

GRAPHIC DESIGNERS
J.F. SEBASTIAN
AOKI -PRETTY- KATSUYOSHI
HAMAGAKI -SADA- HIROSHI
HONDA -QUEEN- MAKIKO
IWASAKI -LASER- KATSUNORI
KAWASAKI -EGGY- HAJIME
KANEKO -JUSTIS- TSUTOMU

DEVELOPED BY GENKI CO., LTD

MUSIC COMPOSER.
Kenji Yoshida (YOSHIDA KENJI)

SOUND EFFECTS & PROGRAM.
TOMCAT SYSTEM

SCENARIO PLAY STAFF

SCENARIO PLAY STORY.
OHKUMA TOMOHIDE

CONTINUITY.
IMANISHI TAKASHI

CHARACTER DESIGN & ORIGINAL DRAWING.
SHIOYAMA NORIO

MECHANICAL DESIGN
OHKAWARA KUNIO

COLOR COORDINATION.
TAKAHASHI KIYOKO

MECHANICAL DATA COMPOSITION
INOUE KOUCHI

ASSISTANT.
ANBIRU SEIICHI

EDITORIAL SUPERVISION.
SUNRISE

GENERAL PRODUCER.
OKUDE NOBUYUKI

PRODUCER.
KAGA TAKASHI
MORIOKA TOSHIHIRO

PLANNING & DIRECTION
ASAHINA -ANAHISA- YOSHIKAZU

EARLY GAME PLANNING
NAGATA FUTOSHI

PRODUCED BY TAKARA
Bugs Bunny & Lola Bunny: Carrot Crazy/Operation Carrot Patch/Operation Karotten (GB)
Produced by
Bruno Bonnell

Developed By
Ferdnando Velez
Guillaume Dubail

Music
Bit Managers

Production
Yolanda Alonso
Erwan Kergall

Thanks To
Infogrames Testing Department
Airwolf (FC)
STAFF

PROGRAM
  H. OHKAWA
  M. KOYAMA

DESIGN
  Junzo Shimada (J. SHIMADA)
  M. MIYAZAWA

SOUND
  KAMEI

EXECUTE
  H. HIRAIWA

PRESENTED BY
  KYUGO TRD CO. LTD

THE END
Super Widget (SNES)
main program
KAZUYA MUKAE

game design
HIDEYUKI KUBOTA

character design
AKIRA MOGUCHI

map character design
TOMOMI IWASAKI

boss program
MASAHIRO KOBAYASHI

event design
YUKA MIYASHITA
IZUMI KATAOKA

event program
YOSHIHIRO UCHITANI

sound creation
Tomoyuki Hamada (T'S MUSIC)

sound program
Tsukasa Masuko (MACCO)

producer
YUICHI IWATA

special thanks
HIDEYUKI YOKOYAMA
KOUJI OKADA

SHADOW2
TUYOSHI KUNIEDA

HIDEHITO AOKI
SERIINU TASAKI

A.S.I staff
JOHN YAMAMOTO
GRADY HUNT

debugger
TOMOHIRO ISHII
SATOSI MINOWA
MASAYA MASUMOTO
S-WALKER

1993 ATLUS

End
Speedy Gonzales in Los Gatos Bandidos (SNES)
Development

Director
Rene Boutin

Programming
Anthony Lloyd

Art
Mick Hanrahan

Additional Art
Wayne Dalton
Rene Boutin

Level Design
Mick Hanrahan
Rene Boutin

Music and Sound
Mark Cooksey (M.T.W. Cooksey)

Game Concept and Design
David H. Palmer, I1S Prod.
And
All Development Staff

SUNSOFT
Staff

Vice President Development
David Siller

Producer
Rene Boutin

Technical Manager
Al Artus

Consumer Games Manager
Steve Gehrke

Quality Assurance Manager
Sam Patel

Quality Assurance
Dan Macarthur

Chairman
Masami Maeda

Vice Chairman
Tad Shimamoto

General Manager
Kenji Yoshioka

Director, Sunsoft of Japan
Kiharu Yoshido

Marketing Director
Karen Schohan

Game Manual
Alison Cuirion

Customer Service
Kaz Harman
June Eckert
Jamie Jorgenson

Special Thanks To
Bruce Reilly
Cathy Juby
Toko Okano
Kazuaki Goto
Masato Kawai
Akito Takeuchi
Darin Horgan
Mary Ice
John Davis

And the following people at Warner Bros. Consumer Products
Holly Stein
Laetitia May
John Crumlish
Catherine Sollecito

The End
Mystic Defender (Genesis)
STAFF

PLANNED BY
J.T

GRAPHICS DESIGNED BY
PHENIX RIE
UD 1
CHOKO

PROGRAMMED BY
KOICHI
NOBU

ALL SONGS BY
TARNYA

PRESENTED BY
SEGA

THE END
Jammes (SFC)
       STAFF      

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
    MINORU OHBA   

     PRODUCER     
    HITOSHI ABE   

     DIRECTOR     
MAKOTO KURABAYASHI

     PLANNER      
   KENTAROU ABE   

     PROGRAM      
   MIGHTY CRAFT   
 TOMOHIRO MAEYAMA 
       VICE       

     GRAPHIC      
   MIGHTY CRAFT   
  SHIZUKA KURENAI 
  HISANE SHIMOTO  
 TOSIYASU NARUOKA 

      MUSIC       
       T•M        

  ORIGINAL STAFF  
 TOSIO WAKABAYASHI
     H TOKITA     
  NOBORU MATSUOKA 

  SPECIAL THANKS  
   SATORU ENDOU   
   AYA YAMAMOTO   

   PRESENTED BY   
 CARROZZERIA JAPAN
World Beach Volley (PCE)
Planning Staff

Editer
Shozo Tomitaka

Assistant Editer
Hirosi Oota
Masaki Urusibata

Music by
You Tuji
Tosio Murai
Tosiyuki Honma

Simulation Music by
Sigemi Koundou

Character Design by
Charaka Sorane

Special Thanks
Izumi Tomitaka
Akiko Imai
Kazuyo Okamura
Satoru Kubota
Masayasu Satou
Hidemiti Tati

Adviser
Ryuuiti Kawamura
Hirosi Nagatuka
Masasi Katuragi

Programmer
Zhou Wei
Jianchun Cheng
Yitong Zhang
Yimin Hu
Li Jiang
Shi Jun
Changjun Tang
Aiming Chen
Hongwei Luo

Director
Satoshi Suzuki
Masato Umezu

Superviser
Toshihiko Horiguti

Producer
Kennji Hisatomi

Marketing
Tooru Yamaguti

Executive Producer
Kotosi Yokoyama
Numbers Paradise (SFC)
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
KIYO KOSIKAWA

PRODUCER
HIROAKI IWANO

MAIN PROGRAMMER
T. MOMOI

GRAPHIC
H. ICHIKAWA

SOUND
Ken'ichi Tanuma (KEN1 TANUMA)

DEVELOPMENT & MARKETING
- TEAM NATSU -
NATSUKO TAKEZAWA
AYAKI KONNO
BOB TIMBELLO
KEI YAMAZAKI
SYUNSAKU SHIMIZU
SUSUMU NAGOSHI

c1996
ACCLAIM JAPAN, LTD.
Stahlfeder: Tetsukou Hikuudan (PS)

Producer
Akio Inoue

Executive Producer
Takeshi Tozu

Character/Mechanic Design
Naoki Yamakaji

Director
Morikem

Planner
Morikem
Mogu
Ryugen

Programmer
System Program
Masaru Miyashita

Polygon Program
Sachiyo Oda
Jyn

Enemy Program
1Km

Designer
Graphic Chief
Shinichi Tada

Sprite Character
Kyoko Yoshinaga
Tadashi Yamanaka
Takamasa Osawa
Shinichi Tada

Texture Graphic
Kyoko Yoshinaga
Tadashi Yamanaka
Takamasa Osawa
Shinichi Tada

Polygon Character
Shinichi Tada

Background
Akira Fujita
Masumi Makino
Kouji "J" Fukubayashi
Ryugen

Visual Design
Shinichi Tada
Kazuyuki Nakamura

Music
Music Compose
Shigenori Masco
Fumito Tamayama
(Studio Clishe)

Sound Design
Fumito Tamayama
(Studio Clishe)

Music Director
Kouichirou Nakayama

S.E. Director
Morikem

Special Thanks
Tatsuo Ariga
Hiroko Fukuchi
Hiromi Kanuma
Yuu Yuu Hakusho 2 (SFC)
Staff
Program			Seki? Nitta (仁田 石)
			Kouichi
			Hitomikun
Object			Takepii
			Noritatsukun
			Mikimasakun
			Mama
			Ibushi Gin (いぶし 銀)
			Yukiechan
Battle Background (バトル背景)
			Ishii Gentoku (石井 げんとく)
Visual Graphic		Yukichan
			Makichan
			Chiimama
Sound Composer		T.Ichida
			Asshin
Special Thanks		Manosenichi
			Eririn
			Kenjirou
			DeviHei
			Dark
			Kappya
			Chappii
Director			YodelTanimura
			MProduction
			Anryoku
Planning			Yukirin
Hana no Kenji (SFC)
Original Work (原作者)		Keiichirou Ryu (隆 慶一郎)
				Tetsuo Hara (原 哲夫)
Executive Producer (製作総指揮)	Ryuji Akita (秋田 隆治)
				Kenji Matsuda (松田 謙二)
				Masanobu Takasaka (高坂 昌信)
Production & Scenario (演出・脚本)	Inaba Shirousagi (因幡 白兎)
				Ragunaroku (らぐなろく)
Game Programming (遊技作成)		Porukorosso (ぽるころっそ)
				Kuremarusho ((呉)まるしょう)
				Captain (キャプテン)
Graphics (技術・動画)		Himitsukessha Taputapudan (秘密結社 たぷたぷ団)
				Gensan (げんさん)
				Mao I.O. (まお I.O.)
				Studio Murasaki (スタヂヲ夢羅沙鬼)
Music (音楽)			Unit Tsukishin (ユニットつきしん)
Sound Editing (音声編集)		Osakana (お魚)
Voice (声優)
 Keiji Maeda, Furuya Shichirobei, Ganbei (前田慶次, 古屋七郎兵衛, 岩兵衛)   	Masahito Den (田 昌人)
 Yotsui Shume, Fūma no Kotarō (四井主馬, 風魔の小太郎) 		Masakatsu Ida (井田 将勝)
 Kai no Koumori, Sutemaru (甲斐の蝙蝠, 捨丸)			Yuuzou Goto (後藤 有三)
 Hotaru (蛍)				Mai Katagiri (片桐 真衣)
Debugging (制作確認)			Daiizu・Airai (だいーず・あいらい)
				Keppan (けっぱん)
				Koukichi (こうきち)
Publicity (広報)			Kazumi Mishima (三嶋 和美)
Cooperation (協力)			Yoshihisa Waizumi (和泉 佳久)
Development & Sales (開発・販売)	Yojigen Co. Ltd. (株式会社 四次元)


Wakataka Oozumou: Yume no Kyoudai Taiketsu (SFC)

Imagneer
Exective Producer	Takayuki Kamikura (神蔵 孝之)
Producer		Shouichi Iida (飯田 祥一)
Supervisor	Seiji Tashiro (田代 成治)
		Shuuhei Iida (飯田 就平)
Assistant Director	Atsushi Ohsuga (大須賀 篤)
Special Thanks	Mitsuru Adachi (佐藤 充)

Tomcat System
Program		Ryouichi Ohkubo
		Kaoru Kobayashi
Game Design	Yukio Takahashi
Character Design	Ken Kasahara
		Yuuichirou Komoriya
		Masato Nagashima
		Satoshi Yamazaki
		Miki Katsunuma
Sound		Takako Ono
		Takane Ohkubo
Sound Program	Kazunari Mimura
Game Balance	Kouji Higuchi
Thanks		Click
		Beat Maniac
		Futagoyamabeya (二子山部屋)
Benkei Gaiden: Suna no Shou (SFC)

Scenario (脚本)	Ichirou Nakamura (中村 一朗)
Production (制作)	Atsushi Sakai (酒井 敦史)
		Atsushi Hatano (籏野 篤)
Director (演出)	Yuusuke Azuma (東 祐介)
		Hajime Murata (村田 肇)
		Hideki Sato (佐藤 秀紀)
Art (美術)	Takumi Ishikawa (石川 巧)
		Yuusuke Kojima (小島 裕介)
		Ryouji Uchimichi? (打道 良二)
Composition (作曲)	Masashi Kageyama (影山 雅司)
Music (音楽)	Hiroshi Tsukamoto (塚本 浩)
		Akihiro Asada (浅田 明弘)
Progress (進行)	Hiroaki Azumaya (東谷 浩明)
		Hiroyasu Eguchi (江口 弘泰)
		Hideo Yamamoto (山本 英夫)
Cooperation (協力)	Noriaki Urada (浦田 則昭)
		Kazuko Suzuki (鈴木 和子)
Title Letter (題字)	Shirakumo? Terada (寺田 白雲)
Supervision (監修)	Kiharu? Yoshida (吉田 喜春)
Cooperation (協力)	Masaaki Kitagawa (北川 正昭)
		Masanao Makihara (槇原 雅治)
		Yasushi Akimoto (秋元 靖)
		Yukiharu Sakurai (桜井 幸治)
		Masashi Tsukada (塚田 雅士)
		Katsu? Shikano (鹿野 克)
		Touru Ajiro (網代 亨)
		Kouzaburou Urahama (浦浜 浩三朗)
		Takeshi Utsugi (宇津木 武史)
		Naoyuki Iwabuchi (岩渕 直行)
		Masayuki Ohta (大田 正之)
		Hisayasu Takada (高田 久靖)
		Yuuji Tokunaga (徳永 雄次)
		Yuriko Yuzawa (湯沢 裕里子)
		Masayoshi Tanba (丹羽 正義)
		Yoshihiro Nomura (野村 佳弘)
		Kouji Tsuchiya (土屋 幸司)
		Tamotsu Hayashi (林 保)
		Chieko Yamamoto (山本 千枝子)
		Kazuaki Gotou (後藤 和暁)
		Akihito? Takeuchi (竹内 昭人)
		Masato Kawai (河合 正人)
		Yoshiaki Iwata (岩田 義明)
		Kuniaki Shiraki (白木 君明)
		Tatsuo Mori (森 達男)
		Kazuyuki Watanabe (渡辺 和幸)
		Osamu Nagano (永野 修)
		Chika Suwa (諏訪 智香)
		Tomomi Tanba (丹羽 知美)
		Kazuaki Okumura (奥村 一晃)
		Masaru Aoyagi (青柳 勝)
		Hiroyuki Karashima (辛嶋 啓行)
		Toyozumi Sakai (酒井 豊澄)
		Yukako Ikeshita (池下 友香子)
		Souichirou Yanagi (柳 草一郎)
		Atsushi Yamagata (山形 厚史)
Great Battle III (SFC)
Staff
Producer		Hiroshi
Director		Toshihiko Yamada (山田 俊彦)
Development Director
		Naoshi Nara (奈良 直志)
Game Design	Yoshitaka Takeya (竹矢吉孝)
		Hideki Kuwamura (桑村英樹)
Programmer		Toshikazu Kobayashi (小林 俊一)
		Hideki kobayashi (小林 秀樹)
		Yuujirou Sasaki (佐々木 勇二郎)
		Kazuyuki Shirai (白井 一之)
		Tetsuji Iwasaki (岩崎 哲史)
Graphic Designer	Kouji Naya (納谷 江司)
		Kazuki Yamane (山根 一記)
		Keisuke Orikasa (折笠 圭介)
		Yoshimi Takasugi (高杉よしみ)
Music Composer	Norihiko Togashi (富樫 則彦)
Sound Programmer	Morohisa Juugei? (諸久 十芸)
Special Thanks	Asahito? Gunji (郡司 麻人)
		Kengo Sasaoka (笹岡 健吾)
		Mari Miyazawa (宮沢 まり)
Presented by	Banpresto
Yuu Yuu Hakusho: Tokubetsu Hen (SFC)
Cast
浦飯 幽助	Nozomu Sasaki (佐々木 望)
桑原 和真	Shigeru Chiba (千葉 繁)
蔵馬		Megumi Ogata (緒方 恵美)
妖狐		Shigeru Nakahara (中原 茂)
飛影		Nobuyuki Hiyama (檜山 修之)
幻海		Hisako Kyouda (京田 尚子)
幻海(若)		Megumi Hayashibara (林原 めぐみ)
鈴駒		Reiko Kondo (近藤 玲子)
凍矢		Katsumi Suzuki (鈴木 勝美)
陣		Kappei Yamaguchi (山口 勝平)
死々若丸		Toshiyuki Morikawa (森川 智之)
鴉		Ryou Horikawa (堀川 亮)
武威		Norio Wakamoto (若本 規夫)
戸愚呂兄		Katsumi Suzuki (鈴木 勝美)
戸愚呂弟		Tesshou Genda (玄田 哲章)
神谷 実		Tarou Arakawa (荒川 太郎)
刃霧 要		Eiji Sekiguchi (関口 英司)
樹		Kouji Tsujitani (辻谷 耕司)
仙水 忍		Rokurou Naya (納谷 六朗)

Staff
Producer (企画・制作)		Shuichi Sakurazaki (桜崎 秀一)
Original Work (原作)		Yoshihiro Togashi (富樫 義博)
Main Plannning (メイン企画)		ShimaShimaaa (しましま~~)
Plannning (企画)			Yutaka Isogawa? (磯川 豊)
Program Chief			Takanori Nakamura (中村 隆徳)
Main Program			Dai Matsumoto? (松本 大)
Visual Program			Hideki Harada (原田 英樹)
				Maki Azuma (東 真紀)
Graphic Supervisor (作画監督) 	Yoshinori Wagatsuma
Original Picture (原画)		Nobuyuki Hayasaka (早坂 信之)
Graphic (作画)			Akira Nobuo (信夫 晃)
				Masaki Imai (今井 昌樹)
Technology Cooperation (技術協力)	CrystalKanai (クリスタル金井)
				Yoshiharu Sakakibara (榊原 芳治)
				Masashi Kobayashi (小林 正史)
				Yukiko Hodono (程野 由起子)
Debug				Toshiya Hara (原 敏也)
				Shinichi Tsuruya (鶴谷 信一)
Sound Design			Kouji Nakagawa (中川 浩二)
Sound Program			Junko Ozawa (小沢 純子)
Voice Edit			Yoshinori Kawamoto (川元 義徳)
Recording Cooperation (録音協力)	Kan? Mizumoto (水本 完)
Recording (録音)			Seion Studio (整音スタジオ)
Production Cooperation (制作協力)	Shueisha (集英社)
				Studio Pierrot (スタジオぴえろ)
Supervisor (監修)			Hideo Yoshizawa (吉沢 秀雄)
General Superintendent (総監督)	Takanori Nakamura (中村 隆徳)
Production/Writing (制作/著作)	Namco Co. Ltd. (株式会社ナムコ)
2do Arukoto wa Sando-R (SS)
Sega Saturn版 1996.3.4
Development Staff <開発スタッフ>
Planning & Direction (企画・ディレクション)
				Toshikazu Nagasato (長里敏和)
Arcade Version Planning (アーケード版企画)
				Yukihito Ayabe (綾部幸仁)
				Takashi Oda (小田隆志)
Program				Kazunori Masuda (益田和典)
				Taku Fukuoka (福岡拓)
				Yuuki Mibu (壬生祐樹)
				Yoshihiko Toyosima (豊嶋宜彦)
Graphic				Norihito Omoteda (表田法人)
				Emi Kurabayashi (倉林恵美)
				Masakazu Yanagida (柳田正和)
				Kenji Tsuchida (土田賢治)
Sound				Tadashi Kunizawa (國澤直史)
Sales & Package (販売・パッケージ)	Yasuyama Suzuki (鈴木泰山)
				Michiko Yamauchi (山内路子)
Cooperation (協力)			SEGA-AM1 (SEGA AM1研)
Debug				Hiroaki Suzuki (鈴木裕明)
				Mamoru Kobayashi (小林衛)
<Special Thanks>			Hajime Ikebe (池部元)
				Toshinori Ishibashi? (石橋俊基)
				Satoshi Fujinuma (藤沼里志)
				Masahiro Katsuda (勝田 昌広)
				Takuo Kaneko (金子拓生)
Production <制作>			CRI  Co. Ltd.(株式会社CSK総合研究所)
3x3 Eyes: Kyuusei Koushu (PS)
Original Work (原作)	Yuuzou Takada (高田祐三)
Composition (構成)		Toru Miyajima (宮島 徹)
Scenario (脚本)			Osamu Yamazaki (山崎 理)
Game Scenario		Hiroyuki Nakajima (中嶋宏之)
			Takemi Toshikazu?
Voice Actor(声の出演)
藤井八雲			Kouji Tsujitani (辻谷耕司)
パイ/三只眼		Megumi Hayashibara (林原めぐみ)
ハズラット・ハーン		Tomohiro Nishimura (西村智博)
李 鈴鈴			Ai Orikasa (折笠 愛)
スティーブ龍		Kazuo Oka (岡 和男)
ベナレス			Kazuya Ichijou (一条和矢)
月花			Manami Komori (小森まなみ)
婪妃			Ryouko Sakakibara (榊原良子)
楊			Norio Wakamoto (若本規夫)
戈良			Hidenari Ugaki (宇垣秀成)
王オーナー			Keiichi Sonobe (園部 啓一)
探偵			ShockerOno (ショッカーO野)
黄オーナー			Megumi Tano (田野 恵)
看護婦			Naoko Ishii (石井直子)
Character Design/Drawing Supervisor (キャラクターデザイン/作画監督)
			Masanori Nishii (西井正典)
Picture Continuity (絵コンテ)	Osamu Turuyama
Art Director/Art Setting (美術監督/美術設定)
			Senri Sagawa? (砂川千里)
Color Setting/Color Specification (色設定/色指定)
			Kazuko Takeuchi (竹内和子)
Original Picture (原画)
			Toshiaki Iino (飯野利明)
			Michiko Susuki (鈴木美千子)
			Hitoshi Hakazu (垪和 等)
			Youko Kadokami (門上洋子)
			Takafumi Watanabe (渡辺孝文)
			Hiroyuki Okuno (奥野浩行)
			Motokazu Murakami (村上元一)
			Osamu Kamijou (上條 修)
			Kumiko Habara (羽原久美子)
			Yasuko Miyazaki (宮崎康子)
			Hikaru Takanashi (高梨 光)
			Oh!Production ((有)オープロダクション)
Animation (動画)
			Sayuri Tsuruyama (鶴山さゆり)
			Studio March
			Studio Kuma ((有)九魔)
Finish <cell work> (仕上 <セルワーク>)
			Kazuko Takeuchi (竹内和子)
			AIC Co. Ltd. ((株)AIC)
			Studio Kuma ((有)九魔)
Progress Cooperation (進行協力)
			Hideaki Hisashi (久志秀彰)
Monster Design		Junichi Sakamatsu (坂松潤一)
Image Illust		Yuuzou Takada (高田裕三)
			Masanori Nishii (西井正典)
Development Command (開発指揮)			Kazuo Michiyoshi (道慶一夫)
Program			Junji Hisakado (久門淳二)
			Kiyokazu Nakanishi (中西清一)
Scenario Program		Hiroyuki Nakajima (中嶋宏之)
CG Production Command (CG制作指揮)
			Toshihiko Yamamoto (山本利彦)
CG Supervisor (CG監督)
			Toshiyuki Yonekura (米倉俊之)
CG Production (CG制作)
			Chizuru Ogasawara (小笠原 千鶴)
			Yuuichi Kawashima (川嶋裕一)
			Youko Sugimoto (杉本陽子)
			Takemi Toshikazu?
			Kouji Aoki (青木弘二)
			Yuudai Nishikawa (西川雄大)
			Yasuo Hisai (久井靖雄)
			Hideaki Kuroda (黒田英昭)
Music (音楽)			Jun Fujisaka (藤坂 潤)
オープニングテーマ「Fight!-最後の天使-」
 作詞:小森まなみ 作曲:池間史規 編曲:池間史規 歌:小森まなみ
エンディングテーマ「HOLY EYES -君の夢はぼくの夢-」
 作詞:小森まなみ 作曲:岡崎律子 編曲:池間史規 歌:小森まなみ
Recording Director (録音ディレクター)
			Youta Tsuruoka (鶴岡陽太)
Recording Studio (録音スタジオ)
			TAVAC (タバック)
Sound Effects (音響効果)	Daisuke Jinbo (神保大介)
音響制作			ArtsPro? (アーツプロ)
Cooperation (協力)		Akihiko Fujita (藤田明彦)
			Katsurou Naiya? (内野勝郎)
			Eikou? Ito (伊藤栄晃)
			Toshirou Matsui (松井俊朗)
			Norikazu Nakamoto (中本憲一)
			Kaoru? Abe (阿部 香)
			Tomo? Takenouchi (竹之内 智)
			Shinobu Kanehara (金原 忍)
			Tomoyuki Minagawa (皆川ともゆき)
Sound Production (制作総指揮)		Yoshiji Itakura (板倉由次)
Sale (発売元)			XING Entertainment
Production/Writing (製作/著作)		Nihon Create  Co. Ltd. (日本クリエイト株式会社)
Ultra League: Moero Soccer Taisen (SFC)
Produce		Haruo Matuoka
Chief Director	Hiroshi Muto
Director		Yoshihiro Murakoshi
		Naoki Kasahara
Assistant Director	Kaori Shirahata
Adviser		Daisuke Teraoka
		Jiyuh Maeda
Game Program	Jun Mukai
Sub Program	Takashi Aoki
Demo Program	Kengo Sasaoka
Demo Data	Cop Ueoka
		Dog Yone^2
Graphic		Yuuiti Sano
		Hideki Yamanaka
		Kazuhiro Narita
		Nui Kogure
Sound		D・S・P TEAM
Radio Actress	Akemi Kawamura
Character Design	Closs City
Special Thanks	Hiroshi Nakamitsu
		Shiferu Suzuki
		Nami
		Noriko
		Yuuki
		Mami
		Naoko
		Tomoe
		Kentaro
		Yoshinori
		Kazumasa
Hissatuwaza Naming
		Toshihiro Inoue
(C)Tuburaya.Pro
(C)Yutaka
Deadalus / Robotica (SAT)
Produce
Murakami Akihiko

Main Program
Kobori Toshiyuki

Program
Shimizu Kenichi
Tamura Yoshimitsu

Movie Design
Tamura Manabu

Screen Design
Kojima Ichirou

Map Design
Noguchi Kentarou

Enemy Design
Suzuki Nobuyuki

Rendering
Hamagaki Hiroshi

Sound Produce
T's Music

Music
Sato Takeshi

Sound Effect
Sakamoto Munetaka

Plan
Fukasawa Masanobu

Special Thanks
Ohira Syuich
Ota Kenji
Sunazuka Yoshinari
Ogi Kaoru
Nakasugi Isao
Fukui Shuji
Naraoka You-ichirou
Takahashi Tomoyuki
Takahashi Yukie
Bomber King (MSX1)

Shimamura,Shibuki,Kubota,Yano,Okuda,Tanaka&Oouchi.

STAFF

PROGRAM
TAKAYUKI SHIMAMURA
HIROAKI SHIBUKI
YASUSHI KUBOTA

GRAPHIC
KATSUTOSHI YANO
TAKAHIRO TOMISU
MICHIKO OKUDA
TSUYOSHI ENDO

MUSIC
HIDEKAZU TANAKA
AKEMI OOUCHI
MAKIKO ITO

COPYRIGHT 1988 HUDSON SOFT

SPECIAL THANKS
RYUJI MITA
TARO TANAKA
KAZUAKI ISIZAKI
JOJI OOSAWA
AND
YUICHIRO ITAKURA

ZAP CORPORATION
Battle Racers (SFC)
PLANNER
NICCHI KUMAKURA

MAIN PROGRAMER
NORIYUKI TABATA

SUB PROGRAMER
NOBORU HONDA

SPRITE DESIGNER
RYOSEIDO KAYA

BG DESIGNER
NICCHI KUMAKURA
RYUSEIDO KAYA

SOUND
Katsuhiro Hayashi (YEAR HAYASHI)

MAP HELPER
HIROPON MACO
NINGENISU YOKO

DEBUGER
M. TANAKA
H. YOSHINO
BELL CHAN
YOOCHI.F
STUDIO STAT

SPECIAL THANKS
SHACHOU IWANAGA
KITENAI ENDO
TETSUYA OZAKI
FEEL MINE
MAC TANAKA
GEORGE OTA
MORO MOROHOSHI
HOUSEWIFE AKO
YUUYU GOTO
YASU KAWASAKI
BIBIBI AKEMI
KAORI HIZIYA
INAI OGATA
WORLD TAKINOUE
RYOTA KAHO

DIRECTOR
YAMADA
KANATANI

PRODUCER
SHIMOMICHI

CONGRATULATION
BANPRESTO 1995
AX-101 (Japanese version) (MCD)
Producer
Aki.M

CG Art
Sada
Aoke

Program
Cob
Zenman

Sound
Magician
Dynamite

Story
Jyo

Technical Support
Shaka

Material
T.M
Yasu

Thanks to
A.OK
Meg
Kyon-chan
Kaeruko-chan
Gen
A.N
K.K
Page Boy
<Dran> Cream
<Dran> Turbo-Grafx	Time Chaser Miraiza (Action)
<Dran> Super Famicom	Super F1 Circus
<Dran> Super Famicom	Dimension Force
<Dran> Sega Mark III	Space Gun
<Dran> PC Engine	J-League Greatest Eleven
<Dran> CD-I		Untitled Golf Game
<Dran> Birdy Soft
<Dran> 		Bakushou Kazoku
<Dran> 		Shooting Range
<Dran> PCE CD		Wild Master
<Dran> PC Engine	CAL 2
<Dran> PC-9801/FM Towns	BEAST III
<Dran> PC-9801		Tiny Step
<Dran> BeTop
<Dran> Genesis		King of the Monsters 2
<Dran> Arcade		Super Mahjong Fighter
<Dran> Arcade		Quiz Castle
<Dran> Super Famicom	Super Keirin
<Dran> Super Famicom	Ball Bullet Gun
<Dran> Electromechanical	Kitty no Uranai
<Dran> Ocarina System	SD Ultra Battle: Ultra Densetsu
<Dran> Okus Heaven?
<Dran> PC-9801		Exllusion
<Dran> Tsuji Jimusho (Agumix)
<Dran> PlayStation	Guardian Recall
Maten no Soumetsu (MD)
Programmer		ABY
Game Designer		Akkiri [あっきり]
Graphics Designers	Hiro Imori (井森 浩)
			Takashi Ninomiya (二宮 崇)
			Kazushige Kojima (小嶌 一誠)
			Kunihiko Kumashiro? (神代 邦彦)
			Makiko Oomori (大森 牧子)
Map Designers		Takahiro Tomisu (戸簾 隆浩)
			Takuchan [TAKUちゃん]
Map Editors		Hiroshi Fujioka (藤岡 博)
			Momochan [ももちゃん]
Illustrator		Ken? Adachi (足立 健)
Sound Composers		Isao Mizoguchi (溝口 功)
			Noriyuki Iwadare (岩垂 徳行)
Scenario Writers	Mind Buster Ataru [マインドバスター あたる]
			Makorin [まこりん]
Manual Editoer		Shinichi Maehara (前原 慎一)
Balance Testers		Motoki Fukami? (深水 元貴)
			Nyannosuke [にゃんのすけ]
			SS-OGRUF Refined
Directors		Miyabi [みやび]
			Kakuma Abe (阿部 角馬)
Producer		Akihiko Suzuki (鈴木 暁彦)
Executive Producer	Masahiro Tanaka (田中 雅弘)
Planning (企画)		Warlock
Cooperation (協力)	Geo Factory
			Ocarina System [オカリナシステム]
			Twofive
Produced by (制作)	Kodansha Research [講談社総研]
Genjuu Ryodan (SFC)
Game Design
HIROSHI MIYAOKA
OSAMU KASAI

Original Graphics
ATSUJI YAMAMOTO

Music
TOSHIO OKAMOTO

Program
TOMOKI TAUCHI
KOCHIRO MIYAMOTO

Digital Graphics
NORIKAZU MASAKI
MEGUMI KITATANI
IKUKU UESHIMA
REIKO FURUYA

Sound Program
KIYOHIRO SADA
MINAKO ADACHI
TAKUYA YOKOTA

Logo Design
TOMIO FUJISAWA

Publisher
YUKO MASUI

Aging Staff
TAKASHI TANAKA
MASAHIRO FUJITA
MASAHITO SEKINE
TAKAHIRO TAKAHASHI
MIYUKI KOBAYASHI
NAOKI AOKI
SATOSHI KONDO
SHINOBU OGATA
DAISUKE SAITO
TSUKASA EZAWA
TAIJI MIYAJIMA
HIROYASU HIRASAWA
HIROKAZU ITO

Special Thanks
KOJI HIGUCHI
SHUN-ICHI NANTO
TADAHIRO SATO
AKIRA MAEDA
YOSHIKO MIYAOKA

Director
TORU KITAMI

Producer
TAKESHI KUBO

Executive Producer
GOZO SHIOZAKI

c1998 AXELA
c1998 Crea-Tech
c1998 ATSUJI YAMAMOTO
c1998 TOSHI OKAMOTO
c1998 PURE SOUND

The End
Oraga Land Shusai - Best Farmer Shuukaku-Sai (SFC)
POWERED BY GRC
Honoo no Dokyuuji - Dodge Danpei (SFC)
GAME STAFF

BOB IWATA
TATSU MORI
KAZU WATANABE
EGUCHI
MASA AOYANAGI
KIHARU YOSHIDA
KAZUMOTO K
TNS A
TNS B
SADA
MIN
KOSEI MAKI

SOUND CREATER (Sound Creator)
Katsuhiro Hayashi (KATUHIRO HAYASHI)

THE END
Ganbare Daiku no Gensan (SFC)

Game Design		Hirohisa Mikami
Player & Boss Design	Tomohiko Tanabe
Boss Design		Shun Kazakami
Back Design		Masahiro Funato
Enemy Design		Kaoru Araki
			Akemi Sakamoto
Opening Design		Kazuhiro Tanabe
Sound Design		Rikei Hirashima
Player & System Programming	Takeshi Hirai
Character Programming	Tsutomu Sakata
			Tadashi Kobayashi
Tool Programming	Kiyoshi Kitabayashi
			Yuuichi Katou
Special Thanks		Consumer Staff
			Arcade Staff
			American Staff
Presented by		IREM
Bishoujo Wrestler Retsuden: Blizzard Yuki Rannyuu!! (SFC)

GAME DESIGN
     NAOKI MATSUNAGA
SYSTEM PROGRAM
     TETSUYA IKAWA
MAIN PROGRAM
     OSAMU HAMADA
     TETSUYA IKAWA
CHARACTER DESIGN
     NAOKI MATSUNAGA
     MAKOTO ANZAI
     HIROSHI HORI
     YUKI HORI
GRAPHIC ART
     TAKASHI YAMASAKI
     SHINOBU HUKUHARA
     NAOKI MATSUNAGA
     YUKIKO MOTOYAMA
     YUKI HORI
     TETSUYA IKAWA
     OSAMU HAMADA
ACTION CHARACTERS
     GEORGE KAMITANI
SCENARIO
     TAKEMI KOZARU
GAME BALANCE
     TAKEMI KOZARU
     NAOKI MATSUNAGA
MUSIC COMPOSE
     MASAKO YOSHINOSONO
SOUND PROGRAM & DATA
     MIO.H
TOOL MAKING
     RAN
     RYOU CHAN
     TETSUYA IKAWA
     OSAMU HAMADA
TEST PLAYERS
     KUSUNE-
     AINE KUN
     KIN CHAN
     SAHONE-
     YAMA SAN
     KAYO CHAN
     CHIAKI
     CHAB
JACKET&BOOKLET
     MAKOTO ARAZEKI
PROMOTION
     MASAE KUMABE
MANUFACTURE
     JUNJI HUJITA
DIRECTER
     NAOKI MATSUNAGA
SUPERVISOR
     AKIO WATANABE
ASSISTANT PRODUCER
     KOZABUROU TAKEDA
PRODUCER
     ISAO KATOU
EXCECTIVE PRODUCER
     HIDEO TAKANO
DISTRIBUTE
     J.S.S.
PRODUCE
    @1996 KSS INC.
Yakochuu (SFC)

Planning & Scenario (原案・脚本)	Mami Shiraishi (白石 マミ)
System Engineer (システムエンジニア)	Tsutomu Tabata (田端 勤)
Programmer (プログラマー)		Takeshi Obuchi? (大渕 武士)
Graphic Designer (グラフィックデザイナー)	Masaki Ohno (大野 正樹)
				Taichi Shigemura (重村 太一)
Music (音楽)			Tsugutoshi Goto (後藤 次利)
Artist Management (アーティスト・マネジメント)	Tsutomu Hasebe? (長谷部 務)
				Privateer Co. Ltd. ((株)プライベーター)
Sound Programmer (サウンドプログラマー)	Kiyohiro Sada (禎 清宏)
				Pure Sound Ltd. ((有)ピュアサウンド)
Sound Operator (サウンドオペレーター)	Minako Adachi (足立 美奈子)
				Pure Sound Ltd. ((有)ピュアサウンド)
Music & Sound Coordinator (音楽&サウンドコーディネーター)
				Kensuke Minagawa (皆川 賢輔)
				G.T.O Four Volley ((G・T・Oフォーバレー))
Music Supervisor (音楽制作統括)	Kayoko Hirai (平井 かよ子)
				Parsley Promotion Co. Ltd. ((株)パセリプロモーション)
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)	Juggler Co. Ltd. ((株)ジャグラー)
				Japan Screenwriter's Union (日本脚本家連盟)
				Shintou Nukegake (新党ぬけがけ)
				Noriyuki Takasaki (高崎 敬之)
				Shotaro Sasaki (佐々木 彰太郎)
				Ken'ichi Katano (片野 研一)
				Masahiro Koyama (小山 正広)
				Tetsuya Nozaki (野崎 竜也)
				Tomoya Tako? (多胡 智弥)
				Tomohiro Ima? (今 智弘)
				Satoshi Suzuki (鈴木 諭)
				Yoshiaki Heshiki (平識 佳秋)
				Yoshitaka Kurebayashi (槫林 義貴)
Project Director (制作総指揮)	Sakae Nakamura (中村 栄)
Produced by (製作・著作)		Athena Co. Ltd. 1995 ((株)アテナ 一九九五)
Wagyan Paradise (SFC)

Wagyan Paradise Staff
-Program-
System/Chief Programmer		Hidetaka Sasaki
Programmer			Nikkou Yamashita
				Tomohiro Kaneko
				Masashi Kobayashi
				Junichi Sakai
				Takahiro Miura
-Sound-
Sound Designer			Yoshinori Kawamoto
				Eriko Imura
-Graphics-
Director			Yoshihiko Arai
Character Designer		Hideki Tanaami
Art Director			Mika Tominaga
Graphickers			Kouichirou Miyahara
				Kouro Kunimi
				Masahide Takahashi
Font Designer			Yukiko Hodono
-Design-
Graphic Adviser			Koala Bear
-Special Thanks-
				Masuya Ooishi
				Satoshi Norimatsu
				Satory Kuriyama
				Gou Tanaka
				Naoto Kumagai
				Mayumi Uchida
				Hidegumi Aoki
				Shinichi Tsuruya
				Nobuhide Isayama
				Takayuki Sasahara
				Jun Miyanaga
				Shougo Taguchi
-Production-
Supervisor			Hideo Yoshizawa
Director			Motomi Takayama
Presented by			Namcot
Fuuun Gokuu Ninden (PS)

Cast

Goku
Aya Hisakawa

Sanzou
Kae Araki

Hakkai
Wataru Takagi

Sagojyou
Katsuya Shiga

Black Bird
Keiko Seko

Ankoku Daimaou
Kazuo Oka

Staff

Main Programmer
Satoshi Mamuro

Enemy Programmer
Hidekazu Shimamura

BG Programmer
Hidenari Honda

Boss Programmer
Kiichi Kakuta

Demo Programmer
Shuji Yamakawa

Character Design
Title Logo Design
Itsuo Ito

CG Designer
Tatsuo Shioda
Yasushi Jingu
Zakky

BG Designer
Yasushi "J" Ida
Mitsuo Takano

Effect Design
Mayumi Takeuchi

Music Composer
Harumi Fujita

Sound Effect
Yasuaki Fujita

Demo Design
Makoto Takahashi
Youhei Kawaguchi
Kazuhiro Kobayashi
Nahomi Okazaki

Planner
Kengo Sasaki
Nishiji Yoshihiro

Sub Planner
Hidehiro Tsuda
Futoshi Kitamura

Director
Takahiro Kondo

Special Thanks
Aoni Production
Arts Vision
Asuka Corporation
Kimie Ito
Tokyo Recording Co., Ltd.
Sotsu
First Circle

General Producer
Akio Inoue
Sengoku Denshou (MCD)

Produce
Minoru Suzuki

Program
Takanori Kohno
Masaharu Ohno

Sound
Tate Norio
Shimizum
Yoshikazu Yao

Picture
U?Rakuchou
Marohie
Mic-Senbey
Chulip?Nao
Dadamusi
Sick Of
Kyoko Tachibana
Sadamon
Yoshiyuki Iguchi

Game Assist
Ryo Saito
Hiroshi Takenaka
Yasuhisa Itoi

Direct
Masaharu Ohno
Hisshou! Pachi-Slot Fan (SFC)

Executive Producer	Toshirou Wada
Producer		Nazo Nazo
Director/Game Desing	Hirokazu Hiraiwa
Graphic Desingner	Masataka Fukunishi
			Shingo Miyata
			Mayumi Tominaga
			Kiyoshi Hamada
			Mayumi Miyazaki
			Kazuyoshi Ikehata
Program			Hiroshi Adachi
			Michinori Kataoka
Sound			Keitai Tukkun
Special Thanks		Hiroshi Mishimagi
			K
			Yuuichi Fujita
			Aki
			Isao (いさお)
Presented by		Planning Office Wada
Tryrush Deppy (SS)

The Original Plan
Nihon Create

Game Program Design
System Supply N-Tech

Game Graphic Design
Graphic Factory Tetra

Tryrush Deppy Staff

Executive Producer
Yoshitsugu Itakura

Producer
Katsurou Uchino

Director
Game Planner
Object Designer
3D Model Designer
Hiroshi Ozaki

Chief Programmer
Visual Programmer
Nobuyuki Shinohara

Character Designer
The "Dramasystem" Scenario Writer
Visual Illustrator
Object Placement
Kenji Nishimura

Game Planner
Background Designer
Course Designer
Manufacture Graphic Tools
Object Placement
Toshimichi Uchida

Assistant Programmer
Executive Supporter
Object Placement
Shinichi Itoh

Assistant Programmer
Bonusgame Program and Design
Object Placement
Hideo Ozaki

Object Designer
Object Placement
The "Dramasystem" Assistant
Naomi Takahara

Specialstage Object Placement
Background Designer
Object Designer
Masahide Fukagawa

Background Designer
Effect Designer
Tetsuya Okita

Music Designer
Sound Designer
Jun Fujisaka

Music Designer
Motonori Okui
Super Tempo (SS)

Produce
Red Company

Supervisor
Yukihiro Hojo

Producer
Yasuaki Nagoshi

Assistant Producer
Shinichi Oguri

Director
Keisaku Okumura

Graphic Designer
Takeshi Tsukioka

Quality Coordinator
Hideki Kato
Yasuo Morifuji

Character & Game Design
Mussies

Director
Keisuke Abe (K.suke Abe)

Art Director
Keita Komiyama

MITSUI & CO., LTD. STAFF

Producer
Yuzuru Moriuti
Masayoshi Oda
Atsuko Nakajima

MEDIA QUEST

Producer
Teturo Furushima

Promotion
Toru Akiyama
Takuma Muramatu
Tomoyuki Nakatsubo
Motoki Yamagiwa

Quality Assurance
Masaki Horiuchi

Thanks To
Hiroshi Ishikawa
Arihiro Ichida
Hiroyuki Ikoma
Akiko Maeda
&
MQ Management & Staff

Development
Aspect

Producer
Kazuyuki Oikawa

Main Designer
Hamaruo

Designer
Masayo Yoshioka
Norizou
Tarou Maruyama
You. 1
Mie Terao

Main Programmer
Hiro 777

Programmer
Bon-2
Seiichi
Toshikatsu Fujii

Sound Assistant
Koujirou Mikusa (Mixa)

Character Animation
Imagin
Chikako Oka

Music & Sound Effect
T's Music

Sound Direction & Compose
Hiroyuki Hamada

Music
Chamy

Sound Effect Direction
Manabu Fujiki

Engineer
Kouji Tominaga

Drums
Kenny Mosley

Voice SE
Keisuke Abe (K.suke Abe)
Yumi Asada
Robert Timbello
Keisaku Okumura

Special Thanks
Mika Akitaka (Red)
P.H. Chada (Red)
Hiroshi Aso (Sega)

Special Thanks To
BPC
Super Gussun Oyoyo 2 (SFC)

Voice Actors (声優)
Gussun (ぐっすん)			OJIKI
Oyoyo (およよ)			HIYA
Emily (えみり)			Ryou Mitsuki (水月 陵)

Supervisor (監督)			Yamashi (やまし)
Stage Production (舞台演出)	Chin-yan (ちんやん)
Theatrical Design (舞台美術)	KYOUHEI
				Onee-san (おねーさん)
Photography Lead (撮影主任)	Sada-yan (定やん)
Sound Effects (音響効果)		Kenji Yamazaki (K. YAMAZAKI)
Recording (録音)			yyao
Scenery (大道具)			Katsuhiko Sadamoto (Rocksam)
Wardrobe Assistance (衣裳協力)	Kichiemon (きちえもん)
Choreography (振り付け)		KEC
Collaboration (協力)		Zukiwo (ずきを)
				Atsuhiro Misaka (Itemou-dou) (みさか あつひろ(いてまう堂))
				Sancho (Itemou-dou) (さんちょ(いてまう堂))
				PAM
				Takkun (たっくん)
				Sensei (せんせい)
Player (遊人)			Yurumizu (恕水)
Weeds (雑草)			KILIKAZE
AD				ARP
General Supervisor (監修)		Hachirou N. (八郎.N)
Writing (著作)			IREM CORPORATION
Work (制作)			BANPRE PLANNING
Sales (販売)			BANPRESTO
Super Gussun Oyoyo (SFC)

Supervisor (監督)			Yamashi (やまし)
Stage Production (舞台演出)	Chin-yan (ちんやん)
Theatrical Design (舞台美術)	Yuuko (遊子)
				Arrow Field (アローフィールド)
Photography Lead (撮影主任)	Sada-yan (定やん)
Photography (撮影)		PAM
Sound Effects (音響効果)		Kenji Yamazaki (K. YAMAZAKI)
Recording (録音)			yyao
Scenery (大道具)			Katsuhiko Sadamoto (Rocksam)
Wardrobe Assistance (衣裳協力)	K. MINODA
Collaboration (協力)		Zukio (ずきお)
				ANISAKISS
				ZEN
Director (制作・総指揮)		Hachirou N. (八郎. N)
Writing (著作)			IREM CORPORATION
Work (制作)			BANPRE PLANNING
Sales (販売)			BANPRESTO
Yuu Yuu Hakusho (SFC)
Cast
浦飯 幽助		Nozomu Sasaki(佐々木 望)
桑原 和真		Shigeru Chiba (千葉 繁)
蔵馬		Megumi Ogata (緒方 恵美)
飛影		Nobuyuki Hiyama (檜山 修之)
幻海		Hisako Kyouda (京田 尚子)
朱雀		Noubo Tobita (飛田 展男)
鈴駒		Reiko Kondo (近藤 玲子)
ムグル		Reiko Kondo (近藤 玲子)
是流		Toshiyuki Morikawa (森川 智之)
酎		Norio Wakamoto (若本 規夫)
凍矢		Katsumi Suzuki (鈴木 勝美)
陣		Kappei Yamaguchi (山口 勝平)
吏将		Kazuyuki Sogabe (曽我部 和恭)
死々若丸		Toshiyuki Morikawa (森川 智之)
美しい魔闘家・鈴木	Kazuyuki Sogabe (曽我部 和恭)
鴉		Ryou Horikawa (堀川 亮)
武威		Norio Wakamoto (若本 規夫)
戸愚呂兄		Katsumi Suzuki (鈴木 勝美)
戸愚呂弟		Tesshou Genda (玄田 哲章)

Staff
Producer (企画・制作)		Shuichi Sakurazaki (桜崎 秀一)
Original Work (原作)		Yoshihiro Togashi (富樫 義博)
			Weekly Jump Serial (週間少年ジャンプ連載)
Main Programmer		NakaP-3 (中P-3)
			Uchida Mayuchan (内田 まゆちゃん)
Sub Programmer		Ooosugi (おーーすぎ)
			Makichan?
Visual Programmer		Yamacho
			UtsukushiiGijutsuya Gabu (美しい技術屋・賀部)
			Ooosugi (おーーすぎ)
			Makichan?
			E D A
			NakaP(Ani) (中P(兄))
Plannning (企画・演出)	ShimaShimaa
			J・Beno
Graphic Supervisor (作画 監督)	Wagachan
Graphic (作画)		Kurisutaru・K
			Illusion
			Kagura
			K・Kunimi
			Kurochan
Original Picture (原画)	Nove
Design Works		N・A
			Koji
Music Supervisor (音楽 監督)	DonaldKawagen
Music (音楽)		Koujimaro (浩二麿)
Recording (録音)		Seion Studio (整音スタジオ)
Cooperation (協力)		Shueisha (集英社)
			Studio Pierrot (スタジオぴえろ)
Executive Producer (製作総指揮)	Shuichi Sakurazaki (桜崎 秀一)
Pirates of Dark Water (SNES)
Game Designer
STEVE GEHRKE

Programmer
MICHIO OKASAKA

Graphic Designers
TOM'S
YUKAKO IKESHITA
HIROSHI ITO
TAKAHIRO NAKAJIMA
AME
HIROSHI ITO

Sound Composer
Phase Out

Sound Programmers
NAOMASA NAKATA
NORIAKI URATA
HIROSHI TSUKAMOTO

Chairman
MASAMI MAEDA

Vice Chairman
TAD SHIMAMOTO

Director, Sunsoft Japan
KIHARU YOSHIDA

International Development Cordinator (misspelling of coordinator)
KENJI YOSHIOKA

Executive Producer
DAVID SILLER

Executive Vice President Co-Producer
RITA ZIMMERER

Producer
DAN MACARTHUR

Associate Producers
RENE BOUTIN
JUSTIN SILLER

Technical Manager Co-Producer
AL ARTUS

Marketing Director
KAREN SHADLEY

Game Play Manual
ALISON QUIRON

Excellent Debugging
SAMIR PATEL
DARIN HORGAN
STEVE RIZOR
MARIO ZAVALA

Executive Assistant
NANETTE HYSSONG

Customer Service
KAZ HARMAN
JUNE ECKERT
JULIE WILLIAMS
JAMIE JORGENSEN
ERIN BERRY
DAWN PHILLIPS

Special Thanks to
BRUCE REILLY
CATHY JUBY
MARK LUSZSZ
TOKO OKANO
CONNIE PEREZ
GEOFF GILLIS
TOM JUAREZ
KAREN LILLIE
SHERRY ROSS
KAZUAKI OKUMURA
A. T.
MASATO KAWAI
YOSHIAKI IWATA
ATSUSHI SAKAI
RUMI MORITA
SHIZUYA FURUKAWA
TETSUYA OKITA
YUKA OZAWA

Hanna-Barbera

Turner Home Entertainment ? International

Presented By
Sunsoft

The End?
Sugoi Hebereke (SFC)
Executive Producer	Kiharu Yoshida
Director		Kuma-san
Staff
Programmer		Noosu Ribaa (Norse River?)
			Takeshi Utsugi
			Nyoronyoro
			M-Y-A
			Muratan
			Satopi
Design			Hisayasu Takata
			Junchan
			Shikapii
			Katie Bjork
			Shin Takama
Character		Ucchii
Music Composition	Naoki Sarabando
Music			Kansei Kraftwerk
			Prophet Kazuo
Cast
Hebe			Megumi Hayashibara
O-chan			Mika Kanai
Sugezaemon		Norio Wakamoto
Jennifer		Shigeru Chiba
Pen-chan		Megumi Hayashibara
Utsuujin		Norio Wakamoto
Bobo-dori		Shigeru Chiba
Unyoon			Norio Wakamoto
Tokyo Rokuon
Phase Out		Atsushi Mihiro
Sales Manager		Noppo
Public Relations	Hide-chan
Assistant		Ii-chan
Special Thanks		Bob
			Garioku
			Itou
Produced by		Sunsoft
Sherlock Holmes: Hakushaku Reijou Yuukai Jiken (FC)
PLANNING
M. KUBOTA

PROGRAMMING
AYA
NEAR
MAKOTO

SPECIAL THANKS
MR. YAMAZAKI
MR. HAMANAKA
MR. MUKOHYAMA
MISS TOMITA
MANAKU

THE END

cTOWACHIKI 1986
Kiteretsu Daihyakka (FC)
Staff
Producer	Ukisu Hiroshi
Supervisor	Yama-chan
Chief Director	Horieruda
Sub Director	Taashii Rupa
Program		Ahiru
Assistant	Lilian Taka
Extra		Akagiri Yuuji
Game Scenario	Pophouse Suzuki
		Katou Nagasaki Inazawa
Graphic Design	Pophouse Suzuki
		Katou Nagasaki Inazawa
Music		Taashii Rupa
Management	Horieruda
Business	Torajima Ikkakujuu
Presented by 	Epoch
Valkyrie no Bouken: Toki no Kagi Densetsu (FC)
STAFF

PROGRAMMED BY
A. WACHI    SCO. B

MUSIC DIRECTED BY
H. KAWADA    LEO. O
H. FUJI    VIR. A

ENGLISH ADVISOR
N. WATANABE     VIR. A

EXECUTIVE OBSERVER
WAN WAN     SAG. O

SPECIAL THANKS TO
M. KOIZUMI
K. SAITO
S. TAKIGAMI

DIRECTED BY
S. MACCO    AQU. AB

The End
Woody Poco (FC)

Programmer	Naoto Shinada
		Hiroshi Ono
		Yukiharu Nakajima
		Takaki Kobayashi
Music		Yasuhito Saitou
Graphics	Yasushi Moriai
Manager		Megumi Yoshida
Game Design	Takaki Kobayashi
Special Thanks	Kaname Hanada
		Osamu Takadono
		Kotoe Watanabe
		Ayako Matsui
Holy Umbrella - Dondera no Mubo (SFC)

Holy Umbrella Dondera no Mubou!! Staff
Character		Tatsuya Egawa
Plan & Scenario		Atsunori Kawachi
Player Character Design	Hirofumi Yamamoto
Stage Design		Hideyuki Miyajima
City Map Design		Akiyoshi Yajima
Graphics		Yoshitaka Mizushima
			Shiho Itou
			Kayoko Kobayashi
			Hiroyuki Yamamoto
			Masayuki Muryoui
Main Program		Akimitsu Ooba
Sub Program		Takashi Abe
			Takahide Yamakawa
Program Support		Makoto Yoshitake
Sound			Hisashi Matsushita
Assistance		Shigehiro Tenman
			Yoshiaki Gotou
Director		Kazuhiko Inoue
Producer		Ryouichi Kado
			Hiroshi Shimoji
Supervisor		Haruo Kon
Work			Naxat Soft
			Earthly Soft
Eien no Filerna (SFC)
Filerna Staff ...

Author
Takeshi Shudo

Scenario Writer
Takio Hoshikawa

Associate Writer
Masanori Maeda

Character Designer
Akemi Takada

Monster Designer
Shohei Kohara



Excutive Producer (misspelling of Executive Producer)
Takashi Yamamari
Fumio Nakamura

Producer
Kazushi Tayama

Director
Kunihiro Ohba



Development Team...



(Game Scenario)
Kazushi Tayama

(Basic System Design)
Kunihiro Ohba

(Battle System Design)
Shogo Nakamura
Takeshi Sawada

(Battle System Program)
Takeshi Sawada

(Battle Sprite Design)
Shigeyuki Itoh

(Monster Graphic)
Shigeyuki Itoh

(Monster Profile)
Shogo Nakamura

(Back-Ground)
Shogo Nakamura
Shigeyuki Itoh

(Level-Up Table)
Akane Miura

(Map System Design)
Shigeyuki Itoh
Kenichi Onose

(Map System Program)
Kenichi Onose

(Scenario Program)
Hiroyuki Nakagawa
Akane Miura

(Map Design)
Shigeyuki Itoh
Hiroyuki Nakagawa

(Map Charactor Design) (Character is misspelled here...)
Shigeyuki Itoh

(Map Sprite Design)
Shigeyuki Itoh
Hiroyuki Nakagawa

(World Map Design)
Shogo Nakamura

(Item Profile)
Akane Miura

(Music Compose)
Hideaki Kumagai

(Sound Arrangement)
Takeshi Sawada

(Development Tools)
Hiroyuki Nakagawa
Kenichi Onose



And then...



(Sales Cordination) (Coordination is misspelled here...)
Daisei Saitoh

(Instructions)
Hiroko Hayashida
Takano Inoue
Kazushi Tayama

(Debug)
Shoji Ohno
Takayuki Magata
Daisei Saitoh
Shin-ichi Nakae
Kenji Nakajima
Masahiko Isago
Yasuhiro Chiba
Ryoko Suzuki
Shunya Nagashima
Norihiro Abe
Yasuko Takusari

(Special Thanks)
Osamu Mito
Kohji Morikawa
Masayuki Chida
Nobuaki Ikeuchi
Hiroshi Fujioka
Hiromichi Minato
Kazuhiro Ocih
Norihiro Kanai
Keiji Oikawa
Tokufusa Suzuki

Sound System
programed by ZENER WORKS
c1992 ZENER WORKS

Production Design
Tokumashoten Intermedia Inc.
c1994 Takeshi Shudo
c1994 Tokumashoten Intermedia Inc.

(insert developer info here from screenshots... these should be translated. See my page near the bottom for screenshots.)

Fin


Monster Maker Kids - Ousama ni Naritai (SFC)

Character Design
Kugatsu-Hime

Producer
Masanori Iwamoto

Director
Kouki Takeda

Planner
Nob

Game Design
Shuchiro Nakamura

Main Program
Kouki Takeda

Battle Program
Nob

Map Program
Osamu Ichishita

Event Program
Shosuke Imai

Opening Program
Hirosi Matsuzawa

Graphics
Nom2

Music Compose
Cube Inc.

Sales
Teiji Izawa
Hirotosi Fujisawa
Moritaka Takesita

Test Play
Kazunobu Sakai

President
Takesi Iga

Special Thanks
Show-Kikaku

Manual
Hirosi Matsuzawa

Supervisor
Ginchiro Suzuki

Special Thanks
Sofel
All Staffs

Presented by
Sofel
Youma Kourin (MSX2)

Artisan (職人)		Katsunori Kubo (久保 勝則)
Design, Art (企画、画家)	Tooru/Hiroshi Okino (沖野 博)
Art (画家)		Shuuji Imanishi (今西 修二)
Music (音楽)		Nasubi (なすび)
Assistant (手伝い)	MMO
FALCON
Penguin-kun Wars 2 (MSX2)

Produce
Takechin

Game Design
K. Ikeda

Graphic
Tao

Music
Ogichan

Program
Yuta

Special Thanks!
Takuchan
Nobuchin
Hatanokun
Lee
Shar
Shin SD Gundam Gaiden: Knight Gundam Monogatari (GB)

PRODUCER
HIROFUMI INAGAKI

DIRECTOR
HITOSHI MUTO

GAME DESIGNER
MIYA:YOSHI

GRAPHIC DESIGNER
MIYA:YOSHI
SIMO P

MAIN PROGRAMMER
KEIKI HATAKEYAMA

CARD PROGRAM
Y TAKAHASHI

DEMO PROGRAM
TAKESHI KOZUMI

ENEMY PROGRAM
MAMI SHIMANUKI

MUSIC COMPOSER
J SAITO

SPECIAL THANKS TO 
SYUBOU
H CHIBA 
Y MIYATAKE

SPECIAL THANKS TO 
MURAKOSHI
NAKAZATO
TOMOMI YOKOO
Ginga no Sannin (FC)

Character Design
Gou Nagai

Story & Game Design
Makoto Kuba

Graphics
Shintaro Majima

Program
Yukio Tamura

Music & Sound Effect
Hiroaki Hontani

Produce
Yoshihiro Hosaka

Compose
Yukihiro Takahashi

Special Thanks
Enix

Presented by
Nintendo
Hokuto no Ken 5 (SFC)
Executive Producer
Miki Hirao

Producer
Shigeyoshi Ikeda

Staff

Directer (misspelling of Director)
Koji Matsui

Chief Designer
Kenichi Suzuki

Game Designer
Takashi Takekura

Planner
Masato Tada

Programmer
Hiromu Tanaka
Kenichi Takano
Hideyuki Nagai
Masayuki Yamada

Assist Programmer
Takuya Iwano

Sound Programmer
Kazuya Nakatani

Operator
Kyoko Yoshino

Technical Designer
Yoshie Okamoto

Editor
Hirotoshi Tokuyama

Scenario Writer
Hiroshi Toda

Sound Artist
J-Walk
Mitsuyasu Tomohisa

Supervisor
Bronson

Toei Animation Present

END
Super Dyna'mix Badminton (FC)
Program
Narumi Nakashima
Masahiro Tatemoto

Music
Masae Yonaga

Graphic
Eiko Takahashi
Hiroaki Hontani

Coordinate
Kunio Kobayashi

Produce
Fusayoshi Jinguji
Famicom Jump II: Saikyou no 7 Nin (FC)
Scenario Units
Scenario Superviser
Yuji Horii

Scenario
Kazunori Orio
Fuminori Ishikawa

Character Units
Character Designer
Monster Design (Middle Class)
Osamu Akimoto
Hirohiko Araki
Tatsuya Egawa
Masaya Tokuhiro
Akira Toriyama
Akira Miyashita
Masanori Morita

Sound Units
Music Composer
Satoshi Kadokura

Music Production
Top

Program Units
Chief Programmer
Masayoshi Saito
Takahiro Oki

Programmer
Takeshi Ohata (Omata?)
Jinji Horagai
Yasushi Watanabe
Jun Sakamoto

Sound Programmer
Yasuhiro Taguchi

Graphic Designer
Takashi Ohta
Hiroshi Inokoshi

Cooperator
Manabu Yamana
Masumi Takimoto
Satoshi Fudaba
Hyoji Shinohara

Advertisement Units
Graphic Art
Hidetoshi Ohmori

Art Coordinator
Office Friday

Assistant Director
Togo Narita

Director
Koichi Nakamura

Producer
Shinji Hashimoto

Planning Support
Koichi Yamanobe
18Van Planning

Special Thanks
Makoto Asanuma
Toshihiro Suzuki
Weekly Jump
B-Wings (FC)
Staff
H. Yoshida
Y. Sugahara
H. Nakazawa
A. Hara
T. Yamaguchi
Y. Kitahara
Cosmo Police Galivan (FC)
Plan
Hiroaki Kawamoto

Program
Hiromu Yamamoto

Design
Shinji Kubota
Yuki Yasuda
Motoko Ojiri

Sound
Kenji Yoshida
Yoshinori Mitta
Hiroshi Kitabata
President no Sentaku (FC)
Producer
Hiroshi Katsumata

Program by Another

Graphics Design
Yoshie Kikuchi
Kaoru Tokoro
Kemono Itas

Character Design
Ken Ichiro Takai

Sound Create
Yamane

Sound Program
Sugisan

Scenario
Hiroshi Katsumata

De Bug
Mitsuya Saito
Sabu Gikuni
Kemono Itas

Professor
God

Boss
Terutaka Takahashi

Special Thanks to
Goto
Kojima
Esper Boukentai
--Staff--
Yukio Kotoyori
Yousuke Maki
Tamio Nakasato
Tetsurou Kiyomoto
Akira Shouji
Eisaku Origami
Taeko Suzuki
Kin'ichirou Oono
Kazuhiro Ayabe
Yachinosuke Okamura
Youichi Koyama
Naoko Nagamine
FC Rambo (these were near-impossible to make out so there's probably mistakes here)
WHAT IS REAL LIBERTY ?
PLEASE THINK ABOUT IT.

STAFF
Producer	Oku-chan
Directer	I-too Makimaki Yama-chan
Scenario	Misa Narita
Designer	Fuku-chan Touta
Music		Tooru Hasebe
Programmer	AAZ
Programmer	Phillip Miyasawa
Programmer	NTT Shirota
Special Thanks
Soundeffect	Rushirushi Shimasaki
Designer	Yoshi Toyokawa
Music		Minki Motoyama
Adviser		OZ
Promoter	Naniwano Sasaki
Promoter	Tsuu
FC New York Nyankies
"New York Nyankies" Staff List
Game Designer		Hideyuki "Boyan" Kubota
Programmer		Masami "Ouma" Satou
Graphic Designer	Sawako "Ukatsu" Satou
Programmer		Hidetoshi Takagi
Sound			Makko-chan
Original Plan		Hideyuki Yokoyama
			Dandy Yomogishi
			Kazuhiro Kaneko
Supervision		Yousuke Niino
			Seigo Aihara
			Kouji Okada
Special Thanks		Shinji Tagou
			Kazuya Mukae
			Arai-san
			Innai-san
Rigureetaa (??)		Gada Iwata
			Dogu68 Mishima
			Reset Ryuu
			Albert Toshiya
			Annen Naoto
Debugger		Takashi Sueyoshi
			Saitou Motoi
			Toshiyuki Tsukamoto
ATLUS 1991
LAYLA
Producer	Naoto Shinada
Director	Hiroshi Ono
Director	Seiichi Matsuno
Products Manager	Megumi Yoshida
Programmers	Naoto Shinada
Programmer	Hiroshi Ono
Programmer	Yukiharu Nakajima
Graphic Designer	Backy Matsuno
Music Director	Yasuhito Saito
Package Designer
Ayako Matsui
Special Thanks to
Nintendo
B.U.G.
Work House

Synbou Sato
Osamu Takaduno
Hiroyuki Kajiyama
Pop. Kobayashi
Boss. Ohmori
Miyuki Yoshida
Mitsuo Ishida
Blaim Nishimura
Kazuyuki Okuyama
Paul Moriai
Orie Kitakami
Masato Shinada
Jun Takahashi
Fumiya Matsui
Yuji Yoshida
Syoichi Shibata
Junichi Sato
6809 Kakura
Toshihito Sugiya
Abeshi Hidebu
Mugi Kome Nuka
Nishioka
Honma Kaina
Zzja Takahashi
Indo no Obasan
and
Gamers
Famicom Doubutsu Seitai Zukan! Katte ni Shirokuma: Mori o Sukue no Maki! (FC)
Original Work	Kohji Aihara
Planning	Yasuhiro Kazama
		Nobuyuki Takahashi
Scenario	Chou-on-soku (Super High Speed)
		Studio Heart
Program	Kouhei Tamura
		Graphic Research
Design		Saizou Yaegashi
		Takehiro Katsuda
Music		Ogakoijirou (Ijirou Ogako?)
Supervisor	Kohji Shimano
Meimon! Dai San Yakyuu Bu (FC)
STAFF

PLANNING
RYO & AMANO

MAIN PROGRAM
KEKERA & SARINA

MESSAGE & SUB PROGRAM
KIYOCHAN & SAKE

CHR DESIGN
SAICHEN

SOUND & MUSIC
CHAPPY & HATCH

SPECIAL THANKS
ITOCHU IYAN & YOU

PRODUCE
KAMISAN

PRESENTED BY BANDAI
Ultraman Club: Chikyuu Dakkan Sakusen (FDS)
Scenario
Kow Tanaka
Lamoo Kobayasi
Kazuhiko Ida

Graphic
Akyura Kamizasa
Atsushi Kato
Tama!!

Program
Toshio Suzuki
Kiyoshi Honda
Masanaga Saito
CLS

Music Composer
Yukihiro Kitahara

Produse
VT Nakano
Majin Eiyuuden Wataru Gaiden (FC)
Director
Yoshihito Saisho
Ryuichi Nishizawa

Program
Tsutomu Watanabe
Michishito Ishizuka

Character Design
Masanori Yoshihara
Mina Morioka

Music Compose and Sound Effect
Shinichi Sakamoto

Producer
Eiji Aoyama
Tadayuki Kawada

Technical Support
Mikio Ueyama
Toshinori Oyama

Special Thanks
Kohta Kikuchi
Naoki Hoshizaki
Hiromi Suzuko
Takanori Kurihara
Minelvaton Saga: Ragon no Fukkatsu (FC)
Game Design
Hey You

Design Works
Maruhi (Hitoshi Yoneda?)

Program
Kabochan
Kenchan

Visual Design
Hey You
Iwa Iwa
Tech Hara
The Others

Music
Harry (Yō Ōyama?)
Ponn (Haruhiko Tsuda?)
Rolie

Sound
C. Mos

Special Thanks
Forest.M
Michel
The Others
Ishichan

Presented by
Taito
Maharaja (FC)
Program
Taira Hitoshi
Yutarou.

Story
Morimura You

Graphic
M.P. Run

Music
Spock

Special Thanks
Takaharu Mita

Produce
(C)1989 Sunsoft
Moulin Rouge Senki: Melville no Honoo (FC)
Derecter
Kazuki Takahashi

Scenario Writer
Kouzi Tanaka

Scenario Asisutanto
Masaaki Kobayashi

Character Designer
Atsushi Yamaguchi

Graphic Designer
Akinori Sekine
Tamae Shimagata
Kiyoshi Matsushita

Music Conposer
Yukihiko Kitahara

Engineer
Hiroyuki Shimamura

Producer
Ichiro Iimura
Shijou Saikyou League Serie A: Ace Striker (SFC)

GENERAL PRODUCE
Hideo Higuchi

EXECUTIVE PRODUCE
Kazumasa Takasaki

Co. PRODUCE
Hideo Higuchi

A.C. PRODUCE
Junko Moue

DIRECTOR
Masamichi Sekikawa

PROGRAMMER
Masamichi Sekikawa

SOUND SYSTEM
PROGRAMMER
Kiyoshi Sakai (K. Sakai)

SUB PROGRAMMER
Yasuki Sekihara (Y. Sekihara)

CHARACTER GRAPHIC
Saito (G) Hisanori

GRAPHIC DESIGNER
Norio Makino (Nori Maki)
Hideyuki Yamashita
Junko Kawahara

PK GRAPHIC
Masayasu Hirotomi

ASSISTANT GRAPHIC
Shinta Takamura

MUSIC PRODUCE
Migifumi Kurosawa

MUSIC COMPOSER
Masahito Nakano <Pas de chat>
Atsuhiro Motoyama
Shinji Tachikawa

DATA MADE BY
Yukiko Fukaya
Tetsuo Niizeki

TEST PLAYER
Tetsuo Niizeki
Masayasu Hirotomi

ASSISTED BY
Ryuichiroh Saito

VISUAL SCENE GRAPHIC
STUDIO SIGN

VOICE PERFORMANCE
Takahiro Yoshimizu

MANAGING DIRECTION
Mitsutoshi Sakurai

SALES PROMOTION
Takashi Kajitani
Yumiko Watanabe
Chie Kawai

SPECIAL THANKS
KOUNO PROMOTION
EN PRODUCE
TSUDA FAMILY
Eri Koga
Lasur Ver2.0
F-1 Hero '94, Nakajima Satoru Kanshuu (SFC)
Opening Staff Roll:

1994
Varie Corp

Special Thanks
Nakajima. Planning

Supervisor
Satoru Nakajima

Photo by
Hiroshi Kaneko

Special Thanks
Fuji Television



Ending Staff Roll:

Programmer
K. Ebihara

Program Back Up
Genic
 Y. Sakaushi
 Y. Abe

Planner
T. Okada

Planner Back Up
M. Takasugi

S. Nakajima
Nakajima Plan

Fuji Television

Character Design
 OBJ
 A. Toyooka

 BG
 H. Mibu

 MAP
 T. Okada

Character Back Up
H. Kaneko

Sound
Yusuke Takahama (Y. Taka)

Sound Program
エルステツド (Erusutetsudo)

Special Thanks
H. Nakajima
Y. Thuda

M. Setoguchi
H. Nomoto

M. Okamoto
S. Itahana
N. Okajima
T. Nakamura

H. Minami
Y. Yamauchi
M. Tani
N. Yonesaka
A. Takahashi
J. Shibuya

U. Takita

K. Shinoda

K. Shimizu

All Varie Staff

Thank You For Playing

End
Olivia's Mystery (SFC)

Game Design
Hirapon

Scenario
Teikoku Mania

Graphic Design
Maro

Animation
Babel Noto

Sound Creator
N. Shioda

Programmer
Yngvi
Hofukun

Special Thanks
H. Togo

Executive Producer
Masao Chan
Down The World: Mervil's Ambition (SFC)

STORY
   Chinfa Kang

SCREENPLAY
   Chinfa Kang
   Ichiro Sugiyama

ART DIRECTION & CHARACTER DESIGN
   Susumu Matsushita

SOUND PRODUCE
   Hikaru Kanematsu

MUSIC COMPOSE
   Jeff Pfeifer
   Rob Pfeifer

PRODUCE
   Hirokazu Hamamura

DEVELOPMENT PRODUCE
   Takeshi Kaneda
   Hozumi Yoshida

DIRECT
   Hiromitsu Kawano

PROGRAM
   Hiromitsu Kawano
   Hisashi Suzuki
   Takumi Inoue
   Mitsuharu Takatori
   Seiji Nakayama
   Takuya Watanabe

GRAPHIC DESIGN
   Takumi Sawajiri
   Tsuyoshi Nagai
   Naoto Ohshima
   Noburo Wada
   Takahiro Yoshida

SOUND PROGRAM
   Shuichi Ukai

SOUND EFFECT
   Shuichi Ukai
   Kohji Yamada

SOUND DRIVER PROGRAM
   Shuichi Ukai

SOUND EFFECT PROGRAM
   Takumi Inoue

EXPERIMENT PLAY
   Naritoshi Kasai
   Shinichi Nagahama
   Hiroshi Kanai
   Akiko Sasaki
   Kyoko Shioda
   Daisuke Kii
   Hiroshi Miyagi
   Kenji Ohsawa
   Atsushi Tomita
   Takashi Suzuki
   Takeshi Soejima
   Itaru Yazuki
   Yutaka Nagashima
   Masahiro Nishiyama
   Kensuke Shiinoki

PUBLICITY
   Hiroyuki Koike
   Shinichi Isobe
   Suda-Pin

SPECIAL THANKS
   Koichi Ikeda
   Mitsuo Iwao
   Yasuo Futatsugi

BATTLE DESIGN ASSIST
   Hiroshi Miyagi
   Kenji Ohsawa

GAME DESIGN
   Ichiro Sugiyama
   Seiji Nakayama
Akazukin Cha Cha (SFC)
ROM Text:

TOMY Corp.
AKAZUKIN CHACHA
1995/02/24 -
1996/06967061078
Game Design
    M.KURE
    C.YOSIZAWA
Program
    T.ONODERA
    M.HIRASHIMA
    H.KAWAGUCHI
Graphics
    T.ISHII
    H.KON
    Z.AN
Music
    K.SUYAMA
Data
    H.MITSUI
KureMiyukiOffice
Landwarf
Ishel Artvision
Yuujin no Furi-Furi Girls and Janyuuki Gokuu Randa (both SFC)
ROM Text:

*H-Sound Driver Ver0.5]*        Copyright (C)1992 T.Hagiwara    Copyright (C)1992 SOL Co.,LTD
Bing Bing! Bingo (SFC)

DIRECTOR
ISAO KATO

PLANNING
YASUNAO SEKIZAWA

BGM S.E. (Background Music and Sound Effects)
KAZUYA SUYAMA

PROGRAM
HIROYUKI KUSAKAI
KAZUKI TUKAYA

PROGRAM
GLORIA YANA.P
MASAMORI HIRANO

PROGRAM
YOU.2 INOUE

GRAPHIC
TSUGUO TADANO
HAYASHI KAZUMASA
KANORI KASAHARA

c1993 KSS
Esparks - Ijikuu kara no Raihousha (SFC)

STAFF

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
   SHYANHAI TOKIO

PRODUCER
   N IWAO

DIRECTORS
   KAZUMA O
   H NA ITOU

ASSISTANTS
   HANAJIN URARA SAITEIYANA
   CHIRORIN SERIZAWA

PROGRAMER
   K UENO

SPRITE EDIT
   M HIRATA

CAT HANDS
   T SUGIMOTO

OTHER?
   SASAMIN

MUSIC TITLES
   THE PAST IN FEATUER
   THE ROVER
   THE FORBIDDEN CAVE
   STRANGE LAND
   I FEEL WIND
   DRY CORRIDOR
   STEAL INTO A DUSK
   B KING
   PUGNA DECRETORIA
   BLITZ TACTICS
   SWEET HOME
   SALVE!!
   SHIRA S MELODY
   HAGA! HAGA! HAGA!
   IN DEEP
   IN SPRING
   EMPTY HEART
   ABSOLUTELY FANTASTIC
   ALL IS WELL THAT ENDS WEL
   SEE  YOU LATER
   HELLO! WAKE UP
   FANFARE

CREATED WRITTEN
AND
CHARACTER DESIGNS

HIROSI SOYA

SPECIAL THANKS
   HISASHI SERA
   KUMIKO STRAWBERRY KIKKAWA
   MASAKAZU MAYUGE KURODA
   TETSU PIERE INOUE
   FUMINORI SAKAMOTO
   HIROAKI NISHIZAWA
   SATOSHI SUDO
   KENZI YOSIDA
   SADAKITI

PRODUCED BY TOMY
SFC Snoopy Concert
Producer	Hiroo Takami
Director	Isshin Shimizu
Programmer	Hikonori Suzuki
		Tomoyuki Sumi
		Kouichi Kawashima
Graphic Staff	Eiko Takahashi
		Isshin Shimizu
		Takashi Kouyama
Sound Staff	Hirokazu Tanaka
		Minako Hamano
Assistant	Hideto Kobayashi
Special Thanks	Gumpei Yokoi
		Masahiro Tatemoto
Special Thanks	Masao Yamamoto
		Keisuke Terasaki
		Hitoshi Yamagami
Special Thanks	Kazumi Totaka
		Kenichi Nakamura
		Nobuhiro Ozaki
Special Thanks	Norikatsu Furuta
		Takanobu Nakashima
		Ryuji Kuwaki
Special Thanks	Tomoshige Hashishita
		Masayuki Kameyama
		Yoshiaki Hoshino
Special Thanks	Katsutomo Maeiwa
		Motoo Yasuma
		Kenji Ueda
Special Thanks	Noriko Aoki
		Takaharu Nagashima
We are thankful to you for coming to our concert
SFC Majotachi no Nemuri
Original Work		赤川次郎 (Jirou Akagawa)
Scenario		笠原邦暁 (Kuniaki Kasahara?)
			濱島真理 (Mari Hamashima?)
			尾崎宏之 (Hiroyuki Ozaki?)
Work			金沢十三男 (Tomio Kanazawa)
Planning		尾崎宏之 (Hiroyuki Ozaki)
Technical Advisor	田端紀行 (Noriyuki Tabata)
Program			小春日のどか (Nodoka Koharubi)
			本田登 (Noboru Honda)
			井上亮 (Akira Inoue)
Graphics		荒木雅子 (Masako Araki)
			柳沢陽子 (Youko Yanagisawa)
Composition		松平あこ (Ako Matsudaira)
Sound			齊藤明達 (Akitatsu Saitou)
Publicity		大野泰生 (Yasuo Oono)
Public Relations	和田康宏 (Yasuhiro Wada)
Artwork			富田千穂 (Chiho Tomita)
Manual			石川真理子 (Mariko Ishikawa)
			株式会社100パーセント (100 Percent Co., Ltd.)
Publicity		野村?子
Advisor			宮沢徹 (Tooru Miyazawa)
			関根章規 (Akinori Sekine)
			沓澤順一 (Junichi Kutsuzawa)
Performance		(...)
Costumes		(...)
Special Thanks		柴田?亜
			泉田正雄 (Masao Izumita)
			高田亜由美 (Ayumi Takada?)
			深沢知恵子 (Chieko Fukazawa?)
			大塚菜生 (Natsuki Ootsuka?)
			後藤直樹 (Naoki Gotou)
			亀田紀也 (Michiya Kameda)
			三根弘平 (Kouhei Mine?)
			田中一弘 (Kazuhiro Tanaka)
			熊倉賢一 (Kenichi Kumakura)
			後藤智柄 (Chizuka Gotou)
			岩永研一 (Kenichi Iwanaga)
Test Play		仲間弥 (Wataru Nakama)
			川野宏行 (Hiroyuki Kawano)
			鈴木丈司 (Takeshi Suzuki)
			綱代恵一 (Keiichi Ajiro?)
			古内大典 (??? Konai)
General Manager		原田一正 (Issei/Kazumasa Harada?)
			木津精一 (Seiichi Kizu)
Created by		(C) Jirou Akagawa
			(C) Minato Giken
			(C) 1995 Pack-in-Video
片棡秀樹 (Hideki Kataoka)
松島伸夫 (Nobuo Matsushima)
河本真一 (Shinichi Kawamoto)
秋根昌章 (Masaaki Akine)
佐藤雅俊 (Masatoshi Satou)
小野里孝 (Takashi Onozato)
古形 毅 (Takeshi Kogata)
澤村芳樹 (Yoshiki Sawamura)
鈴木好洋 (Yoshihiro Suzuki)
小堀勝巳 (Katsumi Kohori)
樋口貴浩 (Takahiro Higuchi)
福岡久典 (Hisanori Fukuoka)
武井哲也 (Tetsuya Takei)
前田浩貴 (Hiroki Maeda)
伊藤大輔 (Daisuke Itou)
管野雅浩 (Masahiro Kanno)
飯田 誠 (Makoto Iida)
株式会社ディジモーション
Home Data stuff

Tetrastar:
Music Arrange			Sound Team "Eurythm"
				Endodon
				K.Fujii
				Nakajima
Music Program			Kazune Hiiragi
Delta Driver			Murata
Voice				R.Hemnani
Executive Producer		Viking
Special Thanks			Catherine
				Miyazee

Dragon's Eye Plus
Producer			Ken Nii
Programmer			Jin-Nai
Music				Eurythm

Zenkoku Koukou Soccer Senshuken '96
Producer & Director		Hiroyuki Yamazoe
Planner				Shinya Kobayashi
Sub Director			Yasuki Kishi
Program Management		Kasahiro Kobayashi
Programmer			Masaharu Ohno
				Takanori Kohno
				Haruhiko Shimizu
				Miki Koyama
				Masashi Kutamura
				Takahiro Nonaka
				Tetsuharu Shimada
Chief Designer			Hiroko Kobayashi
Designer & Character		Masaru Ishida
Stage Effect			Masatoshi Ohara
Menu				Masahiro Yamashita
Special Thanks			Youichi Mouri
Sound Director & Composer	Toshiyuki Takine
Composer			Gocky in Bose
Voice Actor			Shingo Ise
				Amin's
Supervisor			Shinya Nakamura
Business & Marketing		Kouichi Ohji
Promotor			Masamutsi Fujiwara
Recording Studio		Sam Corp., Kobe
Special Thanks			Yukiko Yamada
				Miya Sugimura
				Kouji Morii
				Takahiro Kuki
				Hiroki Sugie
				Chisako Komatsu
				Mizue Tanaka

Sqoon
Copyright 1986 Homedata All Rights Reserved
madokakina

Tetsuwan Atom
Copyright 1988 Homedata All Rights Reserved
madokakina
Family Tennis Advance (GBA)
Producer	Kazuhisa Azuma
		Toshiya Hara
Supervisor	Kimio Hirota
		Takashi Matsumoto
Director	Koji Kadosaka
Art Director	Yoichi Arakawa
Planner		Yasushi Ono
Graphic		Tomoki Hamuro
		Teruyuki Hiraoka
		Toyonaga Ishida
		Shuuichi Kajihara
		Hideaki Kuroda
		Daisuke Sakane
		Satoshi Ueda
		Chie Yoshida
Program		Boko Sasakama
Music & Sound Effect	Kohei Matsuoka
		Iku Mizutani
		Tetsuari Watanabe
Quality Control	Yukito Hayashi
Package Design	Minako Matsuda
Star Trader (X68000)

Program		増田明義 (Akiyoshi Masuda?)
Music		伊藤康夫 (Yasuo Itou)
		初芝弘也 (Hiroya Hatsushiba)
		丸山武志 (Takeshi Maruyama)
Graphics	三辻富貴朗 (Fukio Mitsuji)
		牧浦亨 (Tooru Makiura)
		和田浩司 (Kouji Wada)
Map Design	三辻富貴朗 (Fukio Mitsuji)
Scenario	和田浩司 (Kouji Wada)
		牧浦亨 (Tooru Makiura)
		田中雄 (Yuu Tanaka)
Visual Program	田中雄 (Yuu Tanaka)
Game Design	増田明義 (Akiyoshi Masuda?)

		ブラザー工業株式会社 (Brother Industry Co. Ltd.)
		日本ファルコム (Nihon Falcom)
Pit Man/Catrap (GB)

ORIGINAL	Y. ISOKAWA
PRODUCE		S. TAKASE
PROGRAM		MR. M
SOUND		M. ASAKAWA
GRAPHIC		T. SANUKI
		XOFDER
PLANNER		XOFDER
Jissen! Bass Fishing Hisshouhou in USA / Jimmy Houston's Bass Tournament U.S.A. (SFC/SNES)

EXECUTIVE ADVISER	KATSUMASA YOSHIDA
COOPERATION		
STAFF
PRODUCER		HIROAKI ASAKURA
ASSISTANT PRODUCER	YUKIHIRO KITAMOTO
DIRECTOR		TAKESHI MATSUMOTO
ASSISTANT DIRECTOR	MICHIYA TAKEBUCHI
			KATSUHIKO WAKABAYASHI
MAIN PROGRAMMER		MASAHIRO ATSUJI
PROGRAMMER		HARUO SUZUKI
CG DESIGN		FUMIO KAWAI
			MAKOTO TAKANASHI
			KAORU NAKAJIMA
			YUUKI KUBO
			KEN SAITO
			SEIJI HASUKO
			CHIKAKO KAMATA
ART DIRECTOR		HITOSHI SUZUKI
SOUND			MASAO ASAKAWA
CHIEF COORDINATOR	JAMES MISKELL
COORDINATOR USA		ONIJUST
			GEN OZEKI
COORDINATOR JAPAN	YASUSHI TORISAWA
			JUN KIKUCHI
CHIEF ADVISER		RICK ROCHETTI
			KEIICHI SATO
ADVISER			DAVID CANE
			BRAD FARIS
SPECIAL THANKS TO	-IGS PRO-STAFF-
			TERUO HAYASHIDA
			NORIO KAKUTA
			TERUMI MIZUOCHI
			TOMOYUKI NOGUCHI
			AKIRA INOUE
			MAMORU NEMOTO
			MAKOTO FUJISAKI
			AND
			SHOW-HEY SATO
			KIYOSHI FUJII
			HIROKI FUJII
			OSAMI OKANO
			HIROSHI NATSUBORI
			HIROSHI TORIUMI
			MR.DON SEMINOLE
			HIROSHI TAKENAKA
			YOSHIHITO HONBO
			YUTAKA MICHISHITA
			TEAM WATERMELONS
			AHIRU BASS CLUB
Gan Gan Ganchan (SFC)

Game Design
Tetsuo Akiyama
Saburo Nojima (Magifact)

Programming & Art
Team Mental Care

Music Produce
Pure Sound

Composer
Minako Adachi

Sound Effects
Kiyohiro Sada

Manuals
Akihiro Takahashi (magifact)
Hiroyuki Hatanaka (magifact)

Girl Illustration
Kimiaki Saito (magifact)

Magifact Logo
Ichiro Ikegami (magifact)

Producer
Saburo Nojima (magifact)
Spark World (SFC)

Executive Producer
Eiki Izumi

Producer
Makoto Ohkawa

Director
Mitsuo Nagai
Akemi Hattori

Supervisor
Shigeru Okamoto (Rocky Okamoto)

Planner
Masayuki Tsuga

Programmer
Satoshi Yoshikawa (Sou Yoshioka)
Kou Ohira
Atsushi Okazaki

Sound Program
- Pure Sound -
 Kiyohiro Sada (Kyohei Sada)

Music
- Pure Sound -
 Minako Adachi

Graphic
Masayuki Tsuga
Hironori Shirakura
Muga Ito

Special Thanks
Yutaka Ikeda
Tomoko Kobayashi
Tomohito Kouno
Appleseed (SFC)

STUFF

Scenario Writer
HIDEAKI HIRANO

Programmer
Katsuhiko Sadamoto (ROCKSAM)
80441 (Yoshikazu Yao)
聖勲 (Hijiri Isao)

Designer
TOHRU YOSHIDA
IKUYO SAIDA
Maccer OKI
Galgeh IGUCHI
KYOUHEI HOSOMI
こんばんは 兄貴 (Konban wa aniki)
Mapper みーやん (Mapper Miiyan)

Composer
KENJI YAMAZAKI

Producer
KAZUNOBU MORIMOTO
MAKOTO KATO
HARUTADA SHIMAMURA

Director
SHINGO OHTAKTA
KEIKO IWAKI

Special Thanks
REO ANZAI
TAKAAKI TODORI
KEISUKE SAITO
KUNIHIRO ITO
Super robot taisen EX (SNES)

プロデューサー producer
じっぱひとからげ Jippa Hitokarage

監督・脚本・演出 director, story, direction
坂田 雅彦 Masahiko Sakata

プログラム program
庄 真宏 Masahiro Shō

グラフィック graphics
中出 秀次郎 Hidejirō (Shūjirō?) Nakade
糸洲 文恵 Fumie Itosu
阿部 徹 Tōru Abe
田中 麻衣子 Maiko Tanaka
坂本 健一郎 Ken'ichirō Sakamoto
坂木 和史 Kazufumi (Kazushi? Kazuhito?) Sakaki
明田 大輔 Daisuke Aketa

グラフィック協力 graphic cooperation
吉岡 昭典 Akinori Yoshioka
宮下 加代子  Kayoko Miyashita
植田 早苗 Sanae Ueda
山下 英二 Eiji Yamashita
戸田 篤樹  Atsuki Toda
坂田 雅彦 Masahiko Sakata

音楽 music
細井 一司 Kazushi Hosoi 
田中 伸一 Shin'ichi Tanaka
山根 昇 Noboru Yamane

戦闘アニメーションデータ battle animation data
和田 匡博 Masahiro Wada
渡邊 猛 Takeru Watanabe
庄 真宏 Masahiro Shō

オリジナルキャラクターデザイン original character design
坂田 雅彦 Masahiko Sakata
坂木 和史 Kazufumi (Kazushi? Kazuhito?) Sakaki

オリジナルメカニックデザイン original mechanic design
福地 仁 Hitoshi Fukuchi
守谷 淳一 Jun'ichi Moritani
㈱レイアップ Layup

制作 development
㈱ウィンキーソフト Winkysoft

企画・製作 planning, production
㈱バンプレスト Banpresto