Difference between revisions of "Credits Repository"

From Game Developer Research Institute
Jump to: navigation, search
(Credits)
 
(831 intermediate revisions by 19 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
__NOTOC__
 
==What to Post==
 
==What to Post==
 
*Post credits that are not available elsewhere in text form.
 
*Post credits that are not available elsewhere in text form.
Line 6: Line 7:
 
Additional credits can be found in [http://gdri.smspower.org/credits/ this subfolder].
 
Additional credits can be found in [http://gdri.smspower.org/credits/ this subfolder].
  
==Translation Backlog==
+
==Archives==
*Fist (PS) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1135478
+
[[Credits Repository Archive 06|06]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 05|05]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 04|04]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 03|03]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 02|02]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 01|01]]
*Alshark (MCD) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6301624
+
*Hokuto no Ken: Seikimatsu Kyuuseishu Densetsu (PS) - http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ul8zY_w0Cl8
+
*LaPlace no Ma (PCE) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5617650
+
*Super Chinese World (SFC) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm3295876
+
*Zakuro no Aji (SFC) - http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=L1S7FYazDCQ
+
*Battle Heat (PC-FX) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm2641997
+
*Kishin Douji Zenki: Vajura Fight (PC-FX) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6941907
+
*1 on 1 (PS) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm3478657
+
*Ganbare Goemon 2: Kiteretsu Shougun Magginesu (SFC) - http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HNJCv5J43vQ
+
*Ganbare Goemon 3: Shishi Juurokubee no Karakuri Manjigatame (SFC) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5424486
+
*Ganbare Goemon 4: Kira Kira Douchuu (SFC) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm8463556
+
*Getsumen no Anubis (SFC) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm2702632
+
*Daibakushou Jinsei Gekijou: Ooedo Nikki (SFC) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4986763
+
*Kabuki Rocks (SFC) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm3606499
+
*Lennus II (SFC) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9901380
+
*Night Head: The Labyrinth (PS) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm8431811
+
  
<pre>Pachio-kun Castle (GB)
+
==Backlog==
 +
*[https://www.youtube.com/user/matsutakekun/videos Lots of Wrestling games/credits]
 +
*[https://w.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/1198.html Tsuppari Wars (FC)]
 +
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XhuP3niJrdU Jigsaw Puzzle DS: DS de Meguru Sekai Isan no Tabi (NDS)]
 +
*[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm29124701 Bouken Shounen Club Gahou (PS2)]
 +
*[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm35427646 Hamster Club 4 (GBA)]
  
Kantoku
+
==Credits==
Masao Doi
+
<pre>Jelly Boy 2 (SFC)
Megumi Suzuki
+
  
Eshi
+
Supervisor
Takayuki Yasutomi
+
Satoshi Tajiri
Yasuyuki Tsuzuki?
+
  
Ongaku
 
Kenji Ikeda
 
 
Programmer
 
Biinzu Tatsuku?
 
Donjoi Racho
 
 
Otetsudai
 
Makiin
 
Hon
 
 
Producer
 
Ryozou Gouhara
 
 
Seisaku Chosaku
 
Coconuts Japan
 
 
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/214.html</pre>
 
 
<pre>Saru Puncher / Monkey Puncher (GBC)
 
 
EU version
 
 
Taito Corporation
 
 
Executive Planner
 
T. Kamimura
 
 
Design
 
M. Mogami
 
 
Package Design
 
Rot
 
 
Director
 
N. Kuroki
 
 
Executive Producer
 
Y. Suzuki
 
Y. Nagata
 
 
Special Thanks
 
M. Ohzuno
 
G. Freerks
 
 
Atelier Double Co.
 
 
Executive Producer
 
Toshirou Inoue (T. Inoue)
 
 
Director
 
K. Takahashi
 
 
Planning
 
K. Miyata
 
D. Ishiwata
 
 
Character
 
K. Yokonuma
 
A. Momonoya
 
 
Software
 
M. Yoshida
 
H. Kanda
 
 
Sound
 
I. Shimizu
 
 
Special Thanks
 
T. Kanno
 
K. Shimano
 
 
Japanese version
 
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6573409
 
 
Kabushiki Kaisha Taito
 
 
Executive Planner
 
Takeshi Kamimura
 
 
Design
 
Mizuko Mogami
 
 
Package Illust
 
Rot
 
 
Producer
 
Takeshi Kamimura
 
 
Executive Producer
 
Yoshihiro Suzuki
 
Yoshihiro Nagata
 
 
Special Thanks
 
Kojirou Modeki
 
Takefumi Kaneko
 
 
Kabushiki Kaisha Atelier Double
 
 
Executive Producer
 
Toshirou Inoue
 
 
Director
 
Kouki Takahashi
 
 
Planning
 
Kengo Miyata
 
Daisuke Ishiwata
 
 
Character
 
Kimiyoshi Yokonuma
 
Aoi Momonoya
 
 
Software
 
Masashi Yoshida
 
Hiroshi Kanda
 
 
Sound
 
I??mi Shimizu
 
 
Special Thanks
 
Tsukasa Kanno
 
Kumiko Shimano</pre>
 
 
<pre>Assault Suit Leynos 2 (SS)
 
 
Planning
 
Kengo Miyata
 
 
Player Program
 
Chama
 
 
Enemy Program
 
Scenario
 
Yu~Ya Katsutani
 
 
OP/ED Program
 
Setting etc.
 
Hikaru Yamashita
 
 
Graphic
 
Mechanic Design
 
Obi
 
 
Graphic
 
Mechanic Design
 
Nori
 
 
Graphic
 
Shene Design
 
Yasunobu Sato
 
 
Movie
 
Weapon Design
 
Toru Watanabe
 
 
Movie
 
 
Character Design
 
Character Design
Tomomi Seki
+
  Ken Sugimori
 
+
Movie Support
+
Kanio
+
 
+
Operation
+
Toshiyuki Komori
+
 
+
Operation
+
Koichiro Terada
+
 
+
Publicity
+
Hiroaki Sato
+
 
+
Promotion
+
Akihiro Kanawa
+
 
+
Manual
+
Seiko Kawazoe
+
 
+
Adviser
+
Takahide Saito
+
 
+
Special Thanks
+
Masayuki Suzuki
+
Non
+
Junko Tamura
+
 
+
Sound Staff
+
Cube
+
 
+
Director
+
Tomohiro Endo (Cube)
+
 
+
Composed & Arranged
+
Noboru Iwata (Cube)
+
 
+
Composed & Arranged
+
Hiroaki Shibata (Cube)
+
 
+
Composed & Arranged
+
Hiroshi Iizuka (Cube)
+
 
+
Ending Theme
+
 
+
Singer
+
Shizuka Hojo
+
 
+
Lylic
+
Naoko Yoshida
+
 
+
Compose
+
Hiroshi Iizuka (Cube)
+
 
+
Arrenge
+
Hiroaki Shibata (Cube)</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>P.SOFTHOUSE
+
STAFF ROLL
+
 
+
PRESIDENT & PROGRAMER
+
KEIKI HATAKEYAMA
+
 
+
MANAGER & PROGRAMER
+
MAMI SHIMANUKI
+
 
+
CHIEF CONSUMER GAME PROGRAMER
+
TAKESHI KOZUMI
+
 
+
CHIEF CONSUMER GAME PROGRAMER
+
HIROYUKI NAKAGAWA
+
 
+
SYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR
+
KATSUHIDE YOSHIDA
+
 
+
SYSTEM ENGINEER
+
KOUJI ABE
+
 
+
VISUAL PROGRAMING
+
KAZUMASA YOSHIDA
+
 
+
WINDOWS VISUAL PROGRAMER
+
TAKUYA NAGASAWA
+
 
+
CONSUMER GAME PROGRAMER
+
HIROTO OOURA
+
 
+
CONSUMER GAME PROGRAMER
+
KAZUTO CHIBA
+
 
+
SOUND PROGRAMER
+
TETUYA CHIBA
+
 
+
PROGRAMER
+
SHUN TAKAHASHI
+
 
+
PROGRAMER
+
YOSHIYUKI ABE
+
 
+
PROGRAMER
+
TAKUMA KUDOU
+
 
+
CHIEF CG DESIGNER
+
MUNEAKI HARADA
+
 
+
3D-CG DESIGN & MOVIE EDIT
+
RYO-TA HARIMA
+
 
+
CG MIDI & Web PROGRAMER
+
HIROMICHI SEO
+
 
+
CG DESIGN & ANIMATOR
+
HIROAKI TAKIGUCHI
+
 
+
CG DESIGN & ANIMATOR
+
NAOKI KAIHA
+
 
+
CG DESIGN & MULTIMEDIA AUTHORING
+
SEI TAKAHASHI
+
 
+
CG DESIGN & ANIMATOR
+
MASANORI KUMAKAWA
+
 
+
MULTIMEDIA AUTHORING
+
TAKASHI SHOJI
+
 
+
RESEARCHER
+
THORU IMAIZUMI
+
TAKAYUKI OHTA
+
TOYOFUMI NOMURA
+
 
+
SPECIAL THANKS
+
TOM CREATE
+
NAViS
+
SCIENTIA
+
INFINISYS
+
X3 PROJECTS
+
WARABIZA
+
ISUPET
+
SENDAI SCIENCE MUSEUM
+
TREE
+
MISA
+
TODAS
+
 &
+
JST</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Waku Waku Ski Wonder Shoot (SFC)
+
 
+
Main Programing
+
Kaoru Takigawa (K. Takigawa)
+
 
+
Object Programing
+
Keiji Kushida
+
Masaki Higuchi
+
 
+
Information Programing
+
Tetsuya Nakazawa
+
 
+
Back Ground and Information Design
+
Akiyoshi IIjima
+
 
+
Character Design
+
Yoshihiko Ogawa
+
 
+
Back Ground Design
+
Kousuke Ootake
+
 
+
Compose and Programing
+
Chiyomaru Shikura
+
Kaori Takazoe
+
 
+
Sound Effects
+
Shinji Fujino
+
Masamichi Yamazaki
+
Masahiko Hagio
+
 
+
Manual Editer
+
Keisuke Itou
+
Toshikazu Tozawa
+
 
+
Course Design
+
Keisuke Itou
+
 
+
Planning Asist
+
Kenzi Sugiura
+
 
+
Special Thanks
+
Katsuya Yamada
+
Hiroyasu Ichizaki
+
Tadashi Shiraishi
+
Toshiyuki Oohashi
+
Teruyuki Yoneyama
+
 
+
Debugging
+
Toshikazu Tozawa
+
Kenzi Sugiura
+
Sakiko Kojima
+
Yukie Numata
+
Nobuo Saitou
+
Takuya Fujimura
+
 
+
Directer
+
Tetsuya Hosobuchi</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Onita Atsushi FMW (SFC)
+
 
+
            STORY
+
        ATSUSHI ONITA
+
        SPECIAL GUEST
+
        FUMIO TAKADA
+
          ASAKUSA-KID
+
          GAME DESIGN
+
        YOSHIRO AKATA
+
        SYSTEM DESIGN
+
      (MARIONETTE INC.)
+
      YOSHIAKI SAKAGUCHI
+
     
+
  GRAPHIC DESIGN
+
      HIDEO NAGASAWA(N's)
+
        ATUSHI MIYAKE
+
        SOUND COMPOSE
+
        TAKESHI YASUDA
+
        SYSTEM PROGRAM
+
      TAKATSUGU WATANABE
+
      ANIMATION PROGRAM
+
        YOSHIBUMI OHAMI
+
        YOSHIO UDAGAWA
+
        SOUND PROGRAM
+
        YOSHIYUKI ISHII
+
            PROGRAM
+
      YOSHIAKI HAYASHI
+
        AEOLIAN HARP
+
        HIROYUKI ODA
+
        ANIMATION EDIT
+
      TOSHIYUKI MATSUO
+
        KEIKO HASHIZUME
+
            CG EDIT
+
        NORIYO AMAKO
+
          SOUND EDIT
+
        YOSHIYUKI ISHII
+
          DOUTA ANDOU
+
        SPECIAL THANKS
+
      TAKATSUGU KOBAYASHI
+
        (FMW CREATIVE)
+
        KAORI HIGUCHI
+
        (FMW CREATIVE)
+
     
+
  WAKA KANDA
+
      HIROYUKI TAGUCHI
+
        NAOKI YAMANAKA
+
        MARIKO ISHII
+
      HIROYUKI IWASAKI
+
            PRODUCE
+
      SEIICHI NAKAJIMA
+
      (EXECTIVE PRODUCER)
+
      MASAYOSHI KANAGAWA
+
      YOSHIAKI MATSUMOTO
+
    @1993 PONY CANYON INC.</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Onigashima Pachinko-Ten (GB)
+
 
+
  SPECIAL
+
  THANKS TO
+
  THOSE
+
  DREAMING
+
  PEOPLE
+
  PRODUCER
+
  R.GOHARA
+
  DIRECTOR
+
R.KOUTAROU
+
  CO
+
  DIRECTOR
+
  M.DOISUKE
+
  NAO
+
P.W
+
  DESIGNER
+
  T.YASUBON
+
  CHAKO.T
+
    MUSIC
+
  JOHJI
+
  TSUKAMOTO
+
  PROGRAM
+
  PINOCCHIO
+
PROGRAMMER
+
  SUZAN.
+
  M.HIRA
+
CO
+
PROGRAMMER
+
  TAKOASHI
+
  DONJOY
+
    ISHII
+
  PACHINKO
+
  ADVISER
+
  YANAGIYA
+
    TRACY
+
  MUSIC
+
  DATAMAN
+
  DONJOY
+
    ISHII
+
  KUGI SHI
+
    HIDE
+
  KOMEKICHI
+
  ASSISTANT
+
  KUMINO
+
    BUSAN
+
  ISEKINO
+
    SANAE
+
  @1991
+
  COCONUTS</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Res Arcana Diana Ray: Uranai no Meikyu (SFC)
+
PRODUCER
+
MASAO DOI
+
 
+
DIRECTOR
+
MINAKO KURIHARA
+
 
+
ASSISTANT DIRECTOR
+
JUNKO SUNAOKA
+
HIROMI SAKURAI
+
MASAYOSHI OZAWA
+
 
+
GRAPHIC
+
SOFTMACHINE
+
KANAKO KASHIMURA
+
NAOKI MURATA
+
MAYUMI MIYAZAKI
+
KOUICHI AKIYAMA
+
ZYUN MEGURO
+
 
+
MUSIC
+
MASAHITO MIYAMOTO
+
 
+
PROGRAM
+
PINOCCHIO
+
ARIOT
+
KIK
+
GIL
+
GEN
+
 
+
SPECIAL THANKS
+
YUNIA SHIBAYAMA
+
JYUNICHI SUZUKI
+
DAISUKE OGURA
+
YUKO OHYA
+
MARI OKADA
+
TAMIKO NISHIMURA
+
SAYO AIKAWA
+
YUKO SUZUKI
+
HITOMI ATUTA
+
KEIKO YAMAGUCHI
+
 
+
SLAVE
+
YAMAKAN
+
 
+
SUPERVISOR
+
DIANA REI
+
 
+
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
+
RYOUZOU GOUHARA
+
 
+
1995 COCONUTS JAPAN</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Pikiinya! (SFC)
+
GAME DESIGN
+
HIROSHI MIYAOKA
+
TOMOKI TAUCHI
+
 
+
ORIGINAL CHARACTER & GRAPHICS
+
TAMAKICHI SAKURA
+
 
+
MUSIC
+
SATOSHI KADOKURA
+
 
+
VOICES
+
MAKI YAGITA
+
 
+
PROGRAM
+
TOMOKI TAUCHI
+
 
+
DEGITAL GRAPHICS
+
NORIKAZU MASAKI
+
 
+
GRAPHICS ASSISTANT
+
CHIZU USHIKUBO
+
 
+
UNIT MANAGEMENT
+
YOSHIKO MIYAOKA
+
 
+
DEGITAL MUSIC & SOUND
+
CUBE
+
TOMOHIRO ENDO
+
HIROSHI IIZUKA
+
HIROO TENGENGI
+
 
+
CORDINATE
+
YUKANO SUZUKI
+
 
+
SOUND CORDINATE
+
KATSUHIRO HATANO
+
 
+
LOGO DESIGN
+
RYOTA TANAKA
+
 
+
PUBULISHMENT
+
NOBUHIKO OSADA
+
 
+
MANUAL DESIGN
+
TOSS CREATIVE
+
 
+
TEST PLAY
+
AKIRA MAEDA
+
 
+
SPECIAL THANKS
+
GOZO SHIOZAKI
+
TAKESHI KUBO
+
AKIHITO TOMISAWA
+
OSAMU KASAI
+
SUDA PIN
+
LOGIN SOFT
+
HIDE
+
U MIN
+
TAKUJI ITO
+
TAKESHI KAWACHIMARU
+
AKIYOSHI YAMAZAKI
+
SHINICHI MAYUZUMI
+
 
+
PRODUCE
+
TAKESHI KANEDA
+
 
+
CREATED BY
+
Crea-Tech
+
 
+
PRESENTED BY
+
ASCII</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Mei Tantei Holmes: Kiri no London Satsujin Jiken (FC)
+
  
 
Story
 
Story
Y. Takei
+
Ryosuke Taniguchi
 
+
Program
+
Naoki Morishima (N. Morishima)
+
 
+
Graphic Design
+
K. Bokuno
+
 
+
Sound
+
Nakatani
+
  
 
Game Design
 
Game Design
Tedy
+
Akifumi Kaneko
Mystic
+
Manabu Izui
 
+
Hideaki Kikuchi
Produce
+
Tedy
+
 
+
Special Thanks to
+
Katana
+
K. Nagata
+
Iki
+
West
+
East
+
Nakajima
+
Aso
+
Akun
+
Wave</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Mahjong RPG Dora Dora Dora (FC)
+
 
+
Producer
+
Kou Ohira
+
 
+
Planner
+
Minabou 5dan
+
 
+
Programmer
+
Kou Ohira
+
Sou Kitsukawa? (Sou)
+
Kenji Furuya
+
 
+
Graphic
+
Mikihiko Funada (RS Funasan)
+
Hiroshi Takai
+
Hiroki
+
 
+
Sound Designer
+
Kyohei Sada
+
Kana Takahashi
+
 
+
Supervisor
+
Jangoro Hirotan
+
 
+
Special Thanks
+
Eiji Ueda</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Makai Hakkenden Shada (PCE)
+
 
+
Director
+
M. Iwao
+
 
+
Graphics
+
M. Rai
+
T. Ito
+
M. Iwao
+
 
+
Programs
+
T. Ogawa
+
T. Suzuki
+
Gumon
+
K. Kamimura
+
 
+
Sounds
+
S. Sakai
+
M. Iwasaki
+
T. Miura
+
S. Hamada
+
Y. Suzuki
+
Y. Takahama
+
 
+
Special Thanks
+
Y. Kawai
+
Y. Nakamura
+
T. Idogawa</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Kenyuu Densetsu Yaiba (GG)
+
 
+
Producer
+
Motoshige Hokoyama (Hokochan) (ほこちゃん)
+
 
+
Director
+
Hase
+
 
+
Planner
+
Yabai
+
Ray
+
LLG
+
 
+
Designer
+
7ly Big King
+
Tamun
+
Noburin
+
U D K (U・D・K)
+
Ogi
+
Haraita
+
Bon
+
Qz.
+
 
+
Programmer
+
Teioh
+
Yan
+
Shizuyo
+
Kura
+
Dirty Mizoguchi
+
Angel Kamo
+
 
+
Music
+
Yayoi Wachi (Watch)
+
 
+
Sound Effect
+
Lotty
+
 
+
Sound Driver
+
Masayuki Nagao (N. Gee)
+
 
+
Special Thanks
+
Hidaka no Hitotachi (Hidakaのひとたち)
+
 
+
Presented by
+
Sega Enterprises
+
Shogakukan</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Grandslam: The Tennis Tournament / Jennifer Capriati Tennis (MD/GEN)
+
 
+
Producer
+
Yuji Fukushima
+
 
+
Co-ordinator
+
Kenji Goshima
+
 
+
Director
+
Tomonori Ishikawa
+
 
+
Assistant Director
+
Masamichi Sekikawa
+
 
+
Programmer
+
Gyopi Ishikawa
+
 
+
Assistatnt [sp]
+
Takuya Iinuma
+
 
+
Graphics
+
Takeshi Ohsawa
+
Kiyotaka Matsui
+
 
+
Music
+
Hiroki Kamata
+
 
+
Test Play
+
Munenori Sato
+
 
+
Special Thanks
+
Hisao Fujio
+
Akihiko Yamasaki
+
Taisuke Murata
+
Tarou Hagiwara
+
Kohichi Sato
+
Kouichi Suzuki
+
Hiroshi Isa</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Popeye's Beach Volleyball (GG)
+
  
 
Program
 
Program
Takayuki Sakagami (T. Sakagami)
+
Yuji Takahashi
Mitsuru Takahashi (M. Takahashi)
+
Azvear S
 +
Michelle Ahiko
  
Design
+
Graphic Design
Tadashi Maruyama (T. Maruyama)
+
  Akihisa Watanabe
Tooru Tsuboya (T. Tsuboya)
+
  Yukihiko Ito
 
+
  Yuichiro Suzuki
Sound
+
  Keiko Matsushita
Taku Urabe (T. Urabe)
+
 
+
Plan
+
Atsuyuki Nishizawa (A. Nishizawa)
+
 
+
Special Thanks
+
Shouichi Toyoshima (S. Toyoshima)
+
Hidetoshi Kashiwaya (H. Kashiwaya)
+
Kouji Kai (K. Kai)</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Movie (GBC)
+
Executive Producer
+
Takeshi Yasukawa
+
 
+
Chief Director
+
Hitoshi Mutou
+
 
+
Producer
+
Jeff Rotter
+
 
+
Main Programmer
+
Takeshi Kozumi
+
 
+
Programmer
+
Keiki Hatakeyama
+
 
+
Chief Designer
+
Miya:Yoshi
+
 
+
Designer
+
Simo P
+
 
+
Sound
+
Kenichi Ookma
+
Noriyuki Iwadare
+
"Hitorin"
+
 
+
Adviser
+
Atsuko Yoshida
+
 
+
Project Power Rangers
+
Hiroki Chiba
+
Yuuki Takahashi
+
 
+
Presented by Bandai
+
FIN</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Yamamura Misa Suspense: Kyoto Kurama Sansou Satsujin Jiken (3DO)
+
Game Part Staff <ゲーム部門>
+
Producer Katsuhiko Masuda (増田 克彦)
+
Production (製作)
+
Taisei Ohno (大野 泰生)
+
Chief Cordinator
+
Toshio Yamada (山田 俊夫)
+
Game Scenario Magokazu? Oritake (折竹 孫一)
+
Cordinator Yoshito Inaba (稲葉 義仁)
+
Enginear Shuuzou Kanhaya? (諌早 秀造)
+
Natsumi Kitahara (北原 夏美)
+
Ryou Douhondou? (堂本堂 亮)
+
Mayor Mcmittens
+
Chief Designer Masakazu Isshiki (一色 正和)
+
Designer Miwa Nii (新 美和)
+
Ippei Suzuki (鈴木 一平)
+
Compose YANMAR
+
ASSY
+
Movie Make Yoshinobu Iura (井浦 芳信)
+
Kei Takagi (高城 圭)
+
Junichi Yamamoto (山本 純一)
+
Debugger Shirou Inoue (井上 史郎)
+
Special Thanks Masato Hanamatsu (花松 正ト)
+
Seiichi Kizu (木津 精一)
+
Junichi Kutsuzawa (沓澤 順一)
+
Mariko Ishikawa (石川眞理子)
+
Satoru Matsuoka (松岡 悟)
+
Akiko Okada (岡田 章子)
+
Pack-In Video Co.,Ltd.
+
 
+
(Almost looks fake name)
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Mini 4 Boy II (GB)
+
Planning (きかく) J.Wing
+
Produce Junichi Suzuki
+
Scenario Yoshiharu Kotaki
+
Chief Program Kazuharu Iguchi
+
Sub Program Hiroyuki Tasaki
+
Ryou Abe
+
Chief Graphic Saki Hasemi
+
Nobuaki Hayashi
+
Graphic Nobuaki Hayashi
+
Mihoko Wakai
+
Miya Itou
+
Graphic Sumiyuki Kusano
+
Saki Hasemi
+
Packege Illust Saki Hasemi
+
Nobuaki Hayashi
+
(えんしゅつ) Yoshiharu Kotaki
+
Sound Yoshiyuki Ishii
+
Coopration (きょうりょく)
+
Junichi Suzuki
+
Mayumi Suzuki
+
Nobuyuki Ohkuma
+
Tomoko Sahara
+
Kyoubi Ueda
+
Norikazu Nagasato
+
Yoshikazu Ohishi
+
Kazuhiro Tanaka
+
Tetsuji Kogame
+
Tomohiko Shiraishi
+
Supervisor (そうかんとく)
+
Yoshiharu Kotaki
+
1997 J.Wing
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Wan Chai Connection (SS)
+
【キャスト】
+
マイケル・李 布川 敏和
+
ジェニファー・徐 杉本 彩
+
ポール・黄 大城 英司
+
ミッシェル・林 川村 一代
+
ロバート・林 佐藤 幸雄
+
サリー・張 駒塚 由衣
+
トーマス・王 須賀不二男
+
ダニエル・張 小早川進一
+
ダグラス・朱 長井 俊樹
+
パトリシア・陳 古田 さとみ
+
チャールズ・蘇 赤坂 広人
+
ハワード・伍 細野 哲弘
+
鑑識係 海 一生
+
刑事A 新井 敏也
+
本部長 原田大二郎
+
 
+
【スタッフ】
+
制作総指揮 Akihiko Murakami (村上 晶彦)
+
Producer Hajime Sasaki (佐々木 啓)
+
Shinichi Tamura (田村 進一)
+
Chief Progtammer Isao Nakasugi (中杉 功)
+
原作・脚本 ジェームス三木
+
撮影 福野 和幸
+
遠藤 政史
+
撮影助手 小野 成樹
+
照明 和栗 一彦
+
小中鍵二郎
+
VE 西岡 博文
+
平金総一郎
+
美術 西村 伸明
+
美術助手 山口 貴司
+
スクリプター 斉藤 文
+
 
+
メイク 長井 桂子
+
スタイリスト 宮田 弘子
+
友智三苗子
+
スチール 生方 久
+
南浦 護
+
脚本協力 村橋 明朗
+
選曲 遠藤 浩二
+
効果 橋本 正二
+
EED 中野 栄滋
+
森山 智幸
+
MA 白井 俊彦
+
押田三都子
+
 
+
Program Kazuhiko Itou (伊藤 和彦)
+
Emi Ochiai (落合 恵美)
+
Ryou Hasegawa (長谷川 亮)
+
Yasuhito Maruyama (丸山 靖人)
+
Chief Designer Kazue Ozawa (小澤 一恵)
+
Graphic Shiho Takada (高田 志保)
+
Midori Katou (加藤みどり)
+
Mari Tamate (玉手 麻理)
+
 
+
助監督 Kazunori Egusa (江草 和則)
+
Kouji Mori (森 宏治)
+
Takashi Matsukawa (松川 貴志)
+
Kouya Ikawa (井川 浩哉)
+
制作主任 Ryuuji Ichihashi (市山 隆治)
+
制作進行 Wataru Tsukada (塚田 亘)
+
ツアーコーディネーター Tomorou Tamada (玉田 智朗)
+
ロケコーディネーター Tetsurou Tsujimura (辻村 哲郎)
+
? (陳 日新)
+
車輌 Shin Kinoshita (木下 信)
+
Assistant Producer Tsutomu Kazuhisa (和久 勤)
+
資料提供 山本内科眼科クリニック
+
撮影協力 EXCELLNT COAST
+
?
+
木下工務店
+
BLAZE
+
St.LOuis Co.,Ltd
+
フーフォレー
+
株式会社北川弥一郎商店
+
オプトインター株式会社
+
AJIOKA
+
衣装協力 A.O.
+
DGRACE
+
広報 高橋 幸枝
+
奈良岡勇一郎
+
技術 メディアネットワーク
+
編集 スタジオパークタワーウエスオ
+
音楽協力 ファンダンゴ
+
製作協力 シネマハウト
+
監督 藤田 明
+
Production, Sales (制作・発売)
+
株式会社 セガ・エンタープライゼス)
+
Development (開発) Micronet (株式会社 マイクロネット)
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Monkey Turn V (PS2)
+
Game Part
+
Planning (企画) Akio Kamezaki (亀崎 明男)
+
Planning Support (企画サポート)
+
Yousuke Yamashita (山下 要介 (有限会社アテイン))
+
Programmer Takeshi Maruta (丸田 武志)
+
Eiji Takahashi (高橋 英慈)
+
Shinichi Kawamoto (河本 真一)
+
Race Place Modelling (競艇場モデリング)
+
Daisuke Itou (伊藤 大輔)
+
Yuuichirou Kinoshita (樹下 雄一朗)
+
Eiichi Iwashige (岩重 栄一)
+
Noriko Nishida (西田 記子)
+
Character Modelling (キャラクターモデリング)
+
Ippei Tanaka (田中 一平)
+
Screen Design (画面デザイン)
+
Tetsuya Takei (武井 哲也)
+
Masahiro Sugano (菅野 雅浩)
+
Sound (サウンド)
+
Makoto Iida (飯田 誠)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Tomokazu Fukazawa (深澤 智和 (加賀テック 株式会社))
+
Production Staff (制作スタッフ)
+
  Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Shinichi Fujii (藤井 新一 (レイアップ))
+
Yuuji Kawabe (川辺 悠司 (レイアップ))
+
Tomoaki Imanishi (今西 智明 (バンダイ))
+
Takahiko Ueda (植田 貴彦))
+
  Promotion (プロモーション)
+
Gou Kurosawa (黒澤 豪)
+
Youko Yataba (矢束 洋子)
+
  Sales (営業) Etsuki? Sawada (澤田 悦己)
+
Fuyuki Nishizawa (西澤 冬樹)
+
Jou Tanaka (田中 穣)
+
Maki Hoshiai (星合 真樹)
+
Naoki Kumada (熊田 直樹)
+
Exective Producer (エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー)
+
Shin Unozawa (鵜之澤 伸)
+
Chief Producer (チーフプロデューサー)
+
Takashi Toukairin (東海林 隆)
+
Toshihiro Suzuki (鈴木 敏弘)
+
  Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Kousuke Tanaka (田中 康介)
+
Presented by (企画・製作)
+
Bandai (バンダイ)
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Blue Seed: Kushinada Hirokuden (SS)
+
(Game Part)
+
Director Yasushi Takeuchi (竹内 靖)
+
Planner Ryuuji  Hashimoto (橋本隆司)
+
Toru Ohhara (大原 徹)
+
Shuntarou Tanaka (田中俊太朗)
+
Kenichirou Ishii (石井健一郎)
+
Scenario Coopration (シナリオ協力)
+
Masaya Kaneko (兼子昌也)
+
Riku Urashima (浦嶋 陸)
+
Daisaku Ikejiri (池尻大作)
+
Design Chief Toru Yoshida (吉田 徹)
+
Designer Kazuyoshi Tsugawa (津川一吉)
+
Masami Hayashi (林 雅美)
+
Toshihiro Itou (伊藤俊博)
+
Tetsuya Iwasaki (岩崎哲也)
+
Mayumi Horisawa (堀澤真弓)
+
Kazuyuki Shibata (柴田和幸)
+
Isamu Watanabe (渡辺 勇)
+
Daisuke Satou (佐藤大輔)
+
Takeshi Okahisa (岡久剛志)
+
Digital Animation
+
Tomohiro Yamamoto (山本友浩)
+
Design Coopration (デザイン協力)
+
TNS ((有) TNS)
+
Program Takayuki Iida (飯田貴行)
+
Yoshiaki Endou (円藤義秋)
+
Daisuke Yamamoto (山本大輔)
+
Fuyuhiko Fuyuhiko (藤本冬彦)
+
Program Coopration (プログラム協力)
+
Yuu Kamimura (上村 裕)
+
Michiharu Nakamura (中村通晴)
+
Tetsuichirou Hirose (廣瀬哲一郎)
+
Masanaga Shibata (柴田昌寿)
+
Toru Nakagawa (中川 徹)
+
Sound Director Yukifumi Makino (牧野幸文)
+
Sound Edit Saori Kobayashi (小林早織)
+
Tomoko Sasaki (佐々木朋子)
+
Tomonori Sawada (澤田朋伯)
+
Yoshiaki Kajima (香嶋良昭)
+
Special Thanks Yasufumi? Yamaguchi (山口恭史)
+
Tsukasa Mori (森 司)
+
Junetsu? Kakuda (角田純悦)
+
Chihiro Nimura (荷村知宏)
+
Mitsuyasu Nakazaki (中崎光康)
+
Ayumu Nishino (西野 歩)
+
Osamu Satou (佐藤 修)
+
kazuya Fujishima (藤島一哉)
+
Tadahiko Inoue (井上忠彦)
+
InVision
+
Coopration (協力)
+
阿蘇火山博物館
+
出雲市商工課
+
猪苗代観光協会
+
熊本市東京事務所
+
静岡市観光課
+
層雲峡観光協会
+
台東区観光課
+
大社観光課
+
長陽村商工観光課
+
奈良県観光課
+
松江市商工観光課
+
陸上自衛隊
+
Producer Tatsuo Yamada (山田辰夫)
+
Chikara Suzuki (鈴木 力)
+
Exective Producer
+
Mamoru Shigeta (重田 守)
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Suzuki Bakuhatsu (PS)
+
Planing (企画) Kouichi Yotsui (四井 浩一)
+
撮影 Keisuke Naitou (内藤 啓介)
+
Storyboard Eisaku Ono (小野 英作)
+
~
+
Game Staff
+
爆弾設計 Shinichi Yoshimoto (吉本 伸一)
+
爆弾デザイン Takahiro Amari (甘利 孝弘 (SOL))
+
爆弾プログラム Tadashi Watanabe (渡邊 忠志 (SOL))
+
Graphic Hisashi Gotou (後藤 久 (SOL))
+
Ai Azuma? (東 愛 (SOL))
+
Tetsuhiro Kuroda (黒田 哲洋)
+
Eisaku Ono (小野 英作)
+
Program Junichi Kobayashi (小林 淳一 (SOL))
+
PAYA (SOL)
+
Development Support (開発サポート)
+
Youichi Sogi? (曽木 洋一 (SOL))
+
Kouji Sogi? (曽木 浩二 (SOL))
+
Sound (Studio PJ Logo)
+
Scenario Coopration (シナリオ協力)
+
Yuuichi Yoshida (吉田 裕一)
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Stressless Lesson Les Les (PS)
+
Project Director (制作総指揮)
+
Masami? Matsushige (松茂 正實)
+
General Manager Kenichirou Tsujigami (辻上 謙一郎)
+
Advatize Nao Uramoto (浦本 直)
+
Main Program Masahiko Tsukada (塚田 政彦)
+
Program Megunobu? Narimasu (成増 恵伸)
+
Character Desing/Direction/Planning/Production/Graphic (キャラクターデザイン/ディレクション/企画/制作/グラフィック)
+
Naoko Okumura (奥村 直子)
+
Planning/Production/Graphic (企画/制作/グラフィック)
+
Rie Murakami (村上 りえ)
+
Yuuko Tanaka (田中 祐子)
+
Music/Supervisor (音楽/監修)
+
Kenji Yoshida (吉田 謙二)
+
CG Seiichirou Hayashi (林 誠一郎)
+
Producer Hidetoshi Sakai (境 英利)
+
Graphic Assistant
+
Tatsuya Izumi (泉 達也)
+
SE Youichi Uno (宇野 陽一 (M. Y. U))
+
Recording Engineer
+
Hideharu Masuda (益田 日出晴 (ボイス・ワン))
+
Casting Coodinater
+
Chisato Tamanoi (玉野井 ちさと(ボイス・ワン))
+
CAST
+
藤澤たまみ 役 朝霧 みどり
+
永野大地 役 池田 祐樹
+
桐原澄人 役 サトシ・アーニ
+
深町賢二 役 上田 晴彦
+
橘希美子 役 平川 みづ香
+
城下香耶乃 役 帆玉"TAMA"ひとみ
+
室園まり 役 北里 典子
+
付き人奥村 役 益田 日出晴
+
Coopration (協 力)
+
株式会社 ダイケン
+
 
+
富田 祐一
+
若木 利始
+
波多 由実
+
加々美 薫
+
(MaxFive営業企画室)
+
 
+
富田 篤則
+
吉野 秀樹
+
(カナディアン スプリングス ピュアウォーター九州)
+
+
株式会社 ボイスワン
+
M. Y. U
+
取材協力 熊本県立松橋高等学校のみなさん
+
熊本県立宇土高等学校のみなさん
+
Presented by (著作/制作)
+
Max Five (株式会社 マックスファイブ)
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Battle Dodgeball 2 (SFC)
+
Game Designer Cyber Tanaka (サイバー田中)
+
M I N
+
Programmer Konnyaku (蒟 蒻)
+
Ganma (♨ GANMA ♨)
+
(Sub Programmer?) Iga
+
Matsu "20000h" (松 "2万h")
+
Akiradar "Z"
+
Barso
+
Kinoko (キノコ)
+
M I N
+
Graphic Designer Kumagorou (熊五郎)
+
Y.Satoh
+
(Sub Designer?) D
+
Kazu
+
Daiou
+
Music Kennosuke Suemura (末村 謙之輔)
+
Special Thanks Ebi-chan (海老CHAN)
+
Director Kenichi "Cyber" Tanaka
+
Over Director Takashi Shimomichi
+
Exective Producer Kisaburoh Higashi
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Monster Maker 3 (SFC)
+
Game Design Kazuya Suzuki (鈴木 一也)
+
Character Design Kugatsu Hime (九月姫)
+
Assistant Design Noburou Katou (加藤 伸郎)
+
Graphic Design Tomohiro Eguchi (江口 智広)
+
Hisako Takizawa (滝沢 久己)
+
Tetsuya Enda (遠田 哲也)
+
Art Director, Scenario Writer
+
Keiko Nishihira (西平 桂子)
+
Scenario Assistant Rotakou
+
Monster Design, Map Design
+
Yuu Kikaku (遊企画)
+
Title Composer T's Music
+
Sound Creater Cube (株式会社キューブ)
+
Sound Composer Aspect
+
Toshio Murai (村井 俊夫)
+
Program Koochan
+
Nobu
+
Osamu Ichishimo (市下 修)
+
Shousuke Imai (今井 昇佐)
+
Kouji Shimoda (下田 浩士)
+
Graphic NOM2
+
Shuuichirou Nakamura (中村 秀一郎)
+
Kazunobu Sakai (酒井 和伸)
+
Charley Ishikawa (チャーリ 石川)
+
Special Thanks Hiroshi Matsuzawa (松沢 博)
+
Hirotoshi Fujisawa (藤沢 浩敏)
+
Moritaka Takeshita (竹下 守貴)
+
You? Abe (安部 央)
+
Director Masanori Iwamoto (岩本 正徳)
+
Producer Takeshi Iga (伊賀 武)
+
Supervisor Ginitirou Suzuki (鈴木 銀一郎)
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Shushoku Game (SFC)
+
Exective Producer Takayuki Kamikura (神蔵 孝之)
+
Prpducer Shouichi Iida (飯田 祥一)
+
Supervisor Seiji Tashiro (田代 成治)
+
Chief Manager Shuuhei Iida (飯田 就平)
+
Sales Manager Hideyuki Kashimura (樫村 英之)
+
Publicity Manager Kouichirou Sakurai (桜井 甲一郎)
+
Art Director Kazuhiro Naka (中 和弘)
+
Illustration Katsutoshi Fujioka (藤岡 勝利)
+
Character Design Toshirou Sugiura (杉浦 俊朗)
+
Title, Map Design Satoshi Honma (本間 智司)
+
Scenario Katsuhiko Takayama (高山 克彦)
+
Back Ground Design (背景・BGデザイン)
+
Toshirou Sugiura (杉浦 俊朗)
+
Music Compose Tenpei Satou (佐藤 天平)
+
Assistant Compose Tatsuya Satou (佐藤 達也)
+
Main Program Youichi Suzuki (鈴木 陽一)
+
Program Junichi Mizutari (水足 淳一)
+
Kazuhiro Sakai (酒井 和裕)
+
Testing Staff Takanori Hanabusa (英 孝則)
+
Yoshihisa Ohmaki(大槙 慶久)
+
Shinji Okano (岡野 慎二)
+
Atsuki Takeda (武田 厚樹)
+
Norio Kobayashi (小林 範雄)
+
Masayoshi Nagai (長井 正吉)
+
Yumiko Tazawa (田沢 由美子)
+
Mizuka? Takahashi (高橋 瑞佳)
+
Assistant Director Masahiro Uramoto (浦本 昌宏)
+
Atsushi Ohsuga (大須賀 篤)
+
Ichirou Honma (本間 一郎)
+
Junichi Matsumoto (松本 准一)
+
Director Takashi Matsuda (松田 隆)
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Shin SD Sengokuden: Daishougun Retsuden (SFC)
+
Kouji Yokoi to Musha Illustlater Gundan (よこい こうじ と 武者いらすとれーたー軍団)
+
Susumu Imaishi
+
Shinya Terashima
+
Ichiko Kageyama
+
Ryouji Ochiai
+
Kazuki Hamada
+
Musha Illustlater Gundan (武者いらすとれーたー軍団)
+
Yutaka Miya
+
Fuzii Daisei
+
Masahiro Kurihara..........
+
Naoyuki Takeda
+
Shinichi Takehiro
+
Musha Scenario Righter (武者しなりおらいたー)
+
Akihiko Hiramatsu
+
Kenichi Masuda
+
Musha Planner (武者ぷらんなー)
+
Akihiko Hiramatsu
+
Kenichi Masuda
+
Shinya Terashima
+
Musha Planning (武者きかく)
+
Hironatsu Yamada
+
Musha Programmer (武者ぷろぐらまー)
+
Hiroki Ishigami
+
Katsuo Ohno
+
Toshihiro Suzuki
+
Kakuma Abe
+
Kaizaa
+
Gundam Billder (頑駄無美流打亜)
+
Tsutomu Ozawa
+
Musha Graphic (武者愚羅飛家)
+
Tsutomu Hasegawa
+
Mari Yoshimura
+
Junichi Sugawara
+
Noburou
+
Tsukazaki
+
Music, Sound Effect (音楽・音響効果)
+
Michiya Hirasawa (Mint)
+
Tsukushi (Mint)
+
Publicity (はんばい せんでん)
+
Dai Sekine
+
Direction (でぃれくしょん)
+
Yoshifumi Todoroki
+
Produce (ぷろでゅーす)
+
Kazunori Iida
+
Production (せいさく)
+
BEC
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Barcord Boy: Battle Space (GB)
+
-- Game Design -- Shuuichirou Nakamura
+
-- Program -- A Team
+
-- Graphic -- Nomunomu
+
Charley Ishikawa (チャーリー いしかわ)
+
-- Music -- Mikusa Yasujirou
+
 
+
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/491.html
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
GT Racing (SFC)
+
ROM text
+
 
+
MOS version 3.1 Copyright (C) LENAR Corp. 1995 All rights reserved.
+
SUZUKI  EXE  2381  1912-10-26 HONMA    EXE  1520  1934-10-20 MIZUTARI EXE  1285  1956-04-10 UDAGAWA  EXE  3130  1963-01-06 SUGIURA  EXE  1645  1978-05-10 SAKAI    EXE  5264  1990-11-10 TAKEZAWA EXE  1681  1935-11-30
+
SUZUKI  EXE  2381  1912-10-26 HONMA    EXE  1520  1934-10-20 MIZUTARI EXE  1285  1956-04-10 UDAGAWA  EXE  3130  1963-01-06 SUGIURA  EXE  1645  1978-05-10 SAKAI    EXE  5264  1990-11-10 TAKEZAWA EXE  1681  1935-11-30
+
TAKEZAWA EXE  1681  1935-11-30 TAKEZAWA EXE  1681  1935-11-30
+
SUZUKI  EXE  2381  1912-10-26 HONMA    EXE  1520  1934-10-20 MIZUTARI EXE  1285  1956-04-10 UDAGAWA  EXE  3130  1963-01-06 SUGIURA  EXE  1645  1978-05-10 スズチン    EXE  5264  1990-11-10 TAKEZAWA EXE  1681  1935-11-30
+
----
+
*LENAR*
+
----
+
RACING GAME B.B.LENAR Co.,1995.5
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Rainbow Islands: Putty's Party (WS)
+
<Staff>
+
<Exective Producer> Katsushi Murakami
+
<Producer> Tsuneyoshi Suzuki
+
<Director> Shinya Kanafusa
+
<Special Thanks> Toshio Yoshie
+
Yasuhiro Nagamatsuya
+
Taito (株式会社 タイトー)
+
Masaaki Ohzuno
+
<キャスト>
+
パティ にご まやこ
+
ノーティ えのもと あつこ
+
<スペシャルサンクス> ぶんかほうそう
+
アニゲマスター
+
<Production> Arowana (企画室 アロワナ)
+
Yoshiaki Gotou
+
<Character Design> Kaizoku.Santa (かいぞく・さんた)
+
<Production, Scenario> (えんしゅつ・きゃくほん)
+
Yoshiaki Gotou
+
<Package, Manual Design>
+
Kaoru Yoshii
+
<Special Thanks> Kenichi Kamio
+
Maki Yamamoto
+
<Development> (かいはつ)
+
Digital Ware (デジタルウェア 株式会社)
+
<Program> Kenichirou Igari
+
<Graphic> Takaaki Katou
+
<Special Thanks> Keiji Ohtaki
+
Hiroshi Sekiguchi
+
<Sound> (サウンドせいさく)
+
Lightlink Music (ライトリンク・ミュージック)
+
Hiroshi Nishikawa
+
Motomi Hosaka
+
<Sound Driver> (ドライバーせいさく)
+
Hisashi Honda
+
<Gate Link Program> (ゲートつうしんプログラム)
+
Golden Weeds Project? (ゴールデン・ウィーズ・プロジェクト)
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm3921987
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Maten Densetsu: Maboroshi no O-Parts (SFC)
+
Development Staff
+
Scefnario Writer Masaru Takeuchi
+
Character Designer Katsuya Terada
+
Creature Designer Yasushi Nirasawa
+
Yusuke Takayanagi
+
Map Designer Akira Komeda
+
Music Composed by Yuji Goto
+
Sound Staff Yoshikatsu Sakai
+
Kyoko Sakai
+
Assistant Planner Makiko Yamaguchi
+
Planner Masami Ishii
+
Yoko Igami
+
Hiroyuki Imabayashi
+
Producer Office I
+
Thinking Rabbit
+
Director Shigeki Yamaoka
+
Programmer Shigeaki Koike
+
Hiroto Nakamura
+
Graphic Designer Minori Kobayashi
+
Naomi Sanada
+
Akiko Tsutsumi
+
Yoko Kaechi
+
Satoshi Inokuchi
+
Kota Hosoda
+
Test Player Kineo Inoue
+
Yoshihiro Kashimoto
+
Special Thanks Mitsuaki Hashimoto
+
Takara Staff
+
Director Shubichi Ohkusa
+
Marketer Toshihiro Motioka
+
Hiroshi Takekawa
+
Special Thanks Tatsuya Hocho
+
Takeshi Ikenoue
+
Naoyuki Takada
+
Akihiko Kimura
+
Hideki Kobayashi
+
S.H
+
Mitsunori Shoji
+
Kazuyoshi Hamaguchi
+
Tetsuya Iida
+
Producer Takayuki Nakano
+
Exective Producer Nobuyuki Okude
+
Presented by Takara
+
 
+
Hiroto Nakamura's Profile?
+
http://www.vector.co.jp/vpack/browse/person/an006081.html</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Kashiwagi Shigetaka no Top Water Bassing (SFC)
+
F.Jinguuji
+
Y.Nanaumi
+
K.Inada
+
M.Hotta
+
Y.Tamura
+
H.Hontani
+
R.Miyazawa
+
Fujimoto
+
Kitagoe
+
Hiramatsu
+
K.Fujikawa
+
T.Tomatsuri
+
H.Yanagisawa
+
H.Murata
+
S.Kasiwagi
+
VAP
+
 
+
Kaijuu Monogatari (FC)
+
Game Scenario and Design
+
Birthday
+
Charactor Design
+
Floppy Nonaka
+
Game Music H.Rokudo Menber of Anzenchitai
+
Game Program Studio D51
+
Special Thanks Mr. Lucky Nagashima
+
Presented by Namco
+
http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/142.html
+
 
+
Peke to Poko no Daruman Busters (GB)
+
Producer H.Hara
+
Character Design
+
T.Nonaka
+
Game Coordinater
+
T.Kosaka
+
Assist J.Matsui
+
Music H.Rokudo
+
Game Program Y.Tamura
+
H.Hontani
+
Presented by Birthday
+
Banprest
+
 
+
Dream Master (FC)
+
Scenario H.Hara
+
T.Nonaka
+
Monster Design T.Nonaka
+
Music H.Rokudo in Anzenchitai
+
Programme Y.Tamura in Imagesoft
+
Graphic J.Matsui
+
Battle Coodinate
+
J.Matsui
+
T.Kosaka
+
Special Thanks H.Nagashima in Namco
+
Producer H.Hara
+
Created by Birthday
+
http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/891.html
+
 
+
Double Yakuman (GB) & Double Yakuman Jr. (GB) (C)1993 VAPinc. (C)I.M.G.
+
Producer Y.Nanaumi
+
Director.Programmer
+
Y.Tamura
+
Exective Designer
+
H.Hontani
+
Adviser T.Miyata
+
Special Thanks F.Jinguuji
+
 
+
Double Yakuman II (GB) (C)1993 VAPinc. (C)I.M.G.
+
Producer Y.Nanaumi
+
Director.Programmer
+
Y.Tamura
+
Exective Designer
+
H.Hontani
+
Adviser T.Okada
+
Special Thanks F.Jinguuji
+
 
+
I.M.G. = Imagesoft? (イマージュソフト)
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
SD Sengoku Bujutsu Retsuden: Rekka no Gotoku Tenka wo Tore! (FC)
+
Staff (このげーむを つくりましたの ひとびと)
+
Program? (さんじゅつし) Tomitao
+
Graphic (おえかきの せんせい)
+
Kubo-san
+
Keiko
+
Font Design? (かんじの せんせい)
+
Youko
+
Music? (ぴあのの おねえさん)
+
Atsuko
+
Sound Program? (ぎたーの おにいさん)
+
Hayashi
+
Support? (おどりこ) Shiochi
+
? (ぐんし) Kidooka
+
? (はたもと) Noriyuki
+
? (いまはかなだ) Rie
+
? (あしがる がしら) Juuichi
+
? (だいく) Ogii Ogata
+
? (あそびにん) Doi
+
Design Coopration (でざいん きょうりょく)
+
Lay Up (れいあっぷ)
+
Thanks (ありがとう) Uehara-san
+
Special Thanks (どうも ありがとう)
+
Hiromu
+
Tekkun
+
? (せいい たいしょうぐん)
+
Inumaru
+
Banprest
+
 
+
Ranma 1/2: Netsuretsu Kakutou-hen (GB)
+
-Staff-
+
Scenario: T.Yamashita
+
Program: Nagare.T
+
Takahiro.N
+
Scenario Program: A.Takahashi
+
Graphic: Motoki.K
+
Suzuki
+
Music Compose: Arc Inc.
+
Direction: S.Uehara
+
Thanks to: Jippa
+
Presented by Banprest
+
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/471.html
+
 
+
Ranma 1/2: Kakugeki Montou!! (GB)
+
Staff
+
Ex.Producer Shimomichi
+
Producer Yamada
+
Director Yasuda
+
Programmer Yamaguchi
+
Sakamoto
+
Planner Take
+
Graphic Makkin
+
Inoue
+
Tada
+
Sound Hata
+
Assistant Hashimoto
+
Yashiro
+
Kuga
+
Special Thanks Naoki
+
Gunji
+
Kusunoki
+
San.L Staff
+
Presented by Banpresto
+
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/665.html
+
 
+
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon: Another Story (SFC)
+
http://www.mobygames.com/game/snes/bishoujo-senshi-sailor-moon-another-story/credits
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5285473
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Super Zugan: Hakotenjou Kara no Shoutaijou (SFC)
+
Rom text (Incomplete)
+
OPYRIGHT        NOW PRODUCTION  REATED BY 3      IYOSHI
+
 
+
Ending Credits
+
Program (プログラム)
+
Takeshi Hirakawa (ヒラカワ タケシ)
+
Osamu Takeuchi
+
Planning (きかく)
+
Kouichi Kawakami (カワカミ コウイチ)
+
Takahiro Matsuya
+
Graphic (グラフィック)
+
Ta Ni Shi (タ ニ シ)
+
Pii (ピー)
+
Ojagi Hiroshi (おじゃぎ ひろし)
+
Masahiko Uchida (ウチダ マサヒコ)
+
Tetsuya Akita
+
Masahide Fukagawa
+
Sound (サウンド)
+
Maasuke (まーすけ) (Masakatsu Maekawa?)
+
R and D (アール アンド ディー)
+
Yukino Yabe
+
Testing (テスティング)
+
Yoshihiro Kawasaki
+
Hiroyuki Kinjou
+
Hiide (ひーで)
+
Poripori
+
777 Tomotomo (スリーセブン トモトモ)
+
Geema (げーま)
+
Qtarou (きゅうたろう)
+
Katsuya Jittou
+
Joousama
+
Yossii Taabo (よっしぃ たーぼ)
+
Nobi
+
Hongching (ホングチング)
+
Masami Simotsuma
+
Masami Fukuda
+
Dom (ドム)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャル・サンクス)
+
Junpei Nakagawa (なかがわ じゅんぺい (キティ))
+
Hiroshi Motokura (もとくら ひろし (キティ))
+
Junichi Suzuki
+
Toshiya Kubo
+
Manual / Package (マニュアル/パッケージ)
+
Utota
+
Seiichi Mitani
+
Assistant Producer (アシスタント・プロデューサー)
+
Yasuhiro Suzuki
+
Producer Masato Mizushima
+
Electronic Arts Victor (エレクトロニック・アーツ・ビクター)
+
 
+
 
+
Super Zugan 2: Tsukanpo Fighter (SFC)
+
--. Staff .--
+
Planning (き か く)
+
Takahiro Matsuya
+
Program (プ ロ グ ラ ム)
+
O.T System (O・T システム)
+
Main Graphic (メイン グラフィック)
+
Kenji Nishimura (にしむら けんじ)
+
Naomi Takahara (たかはら♥なおみ)
+
Sub Graphic (サブ グラフィック)
+
Satoshi Wakamatsu
+
Hashimoto
+
Yobarete, Tobidete-san
+
Masahide Fukagawa (ふかがわ まさひで!)
+
Sound (サ ウ ン ド)
+
Eiko Kaneda
+
Kaori Idaya
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Takashi Yoshida
+
Zonbi Okazaki
+
Ftz-Mugen
+
IOC.209
+
Ima-chan (イマちゃん)
+
Pengin (ぺんぎん)
+
Produce Junichi Suzuki
+
 
+
Supapoon DX (SFC)
+
Program (ぷろぐらま)
+
Otamu
+
Kazuhiko Sase
+
Shougo Hayashi
+
Graphics (え) Hitoyoshi Isuzuya
+
Takahito Kita
+
Satoko Fujiki
+
Sound Kaori Idaya
+
Nobu
+
Planner (ぷらんな)
+
Nobutaka Doumae
+
Director (でぃれくた)
+
Masami Shimotsuma
+
Package Design Racket Okamura
+
Special Thanks Daisuke Teraoka
+
Jiyuu Maeda
+
Kousaku Kawamoto
+
Producer (ぷろでゅうさ)
+
Haruo Matsuoka
+
Presented by Yutaka
+
 
+
 
+
Kishin Douji Zenki: Denei Raibu (SFC)
+
CHIEF DEVELOPMENT BY YOSHIROU NAGAYAMA
+
MAIN PROGRAMMED BY NAOKI HIGASHIO
+
SUB  PROGRAMMED BY HIDEYASU IMASE
+
YOSHIHIRO OHSAWA
+
SOUND BY EIKO KANEDA
+
GRAPHIC DESIGNED BY JYOTEI GUCHI
+
MASAHITO TERAZAWA
+
A CHIAN
+
FUZIKI S
+
MASAKO HASHIMOTO
+
 
+
ZAK 94
+
DAISUKE KANAUCHI
+
MASATO KITA
+
MARI JINKAWA
+
ZEKE SUZUKI
+
OHKII HITO
+
SUB GAME DESIGNED BY YOSHITAKA SHIMIZU
+
SPECIAL THANKS TO MIKIO UEYAMA
+
RIKO ASUWA
+
YASUHIRO ICHIZAWA
+
MASAHIKO MUSHA
+
MITSURU NAKAMURA
+
MITSUHIRO KADOWAKI
+
TAKEO ITO
+
MASAHIRO NISHIKAWA
+
 
+
MASAMI SHIMOTUMA
+
TAKASI YOSHIDA
+
HIGE OYAJI
+
PADOCK TONDABAYASHI
+
 
+
SHONEN JUMP
+
TADASHI NEGISHI
+
YUU KONDOH
+
SATOSHI ADACHI
+
AND YOU
+
PRESENTED BY HUDSON SOFT
+
 
+
Super Mahjong 3: Karakuchi (SFC)
+
[[http://s1.muryo-de.mydns.jp/~snweo/smah3-zenkidr.png|The font that looks like very well is used.]]
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Super Okumanchouja Game (SFC)
+
Main Programmer (メイン・プログラマー)
+
Hiroshi Adadchi (あだち ひろし)
+
Programmer Sarasara millibar (さらさら㍊)
+
Ryou Miura (みうら"あにま"りょう)
+
Funky George (FUNKY♂GEORGE)
+
Tool Maker Maman Kataoka (ママン かたおか)
+
Graphic (グラフィッカー)
+
Shio wo Kuu Otoko (塩を食うおとこ)
+
Ikehata (いけはた)
+
Kura Chunpapacoon (クラ チュンパパコーン)
+
Sound Program Mio.H
+
Farg
+
Compose (作曲) Yasuhiro Kawasaki (川崎 康宏)
+
Masahito Miyamoto (宮本 真佐人)
+
Manager Sakai Sensei (さかい せんせい)
+
Hana-chan (花ちゃん)
+
Planneer Majin Hiraiwa (まじん ひらいわ)
+
Hamukou (ハム公)
+
Ichikichi Rohokichi? (いちきち 路穂吉)
+
Character Design (キャラクター・デザイン)
+
Kim Sherber
+
Producer Utsuke
+
Super Debuggers 3 (ス-パーデバッガーズ 3)
+
Hiroshi Mishimagi
+
Hideyuki Akiyama
+
Kyou Shibata
+
Special Thanks Atsushi Sasano
+
Kumiko Katou
+
IR (アイ アール)
+
Pole to Win (ポール トゥ ウィン)
+
TAKARA STAFF
+
Exective Producer
+
Nobuyuki Okude
+
Producer Takayuki Nakano
+
Adviser Toshimi Kousaka
+
Super Marketer Toshihiro Morioka
+
Hiroshi Takekawa
+
Special Thanks Yasumi Suzuki
+
Satoshi Kumada
+
Hidehito Nagoya
+
Tetsuya Iida
+
Mutsumi Nakamura
+
 
+
Tatsuya Houchou
+
Shunichi Ohkusa
+
Takeshi Ikenoue
+
Akihiko Kimura
+
Norihiro Hayasaka
+
S.H
+
Mitsunori Shouji
+
Hirofumi Kasakawa
+
Fumihiko Ozawa
+
Director Naoyuki Takada
+
Presented by Takara
+
 
+
Princess Maker: Legend of Another World (SFC)
+
STAFF
+
Exective Producer
+
Nobuyuki Okude (奥出 信行)
+
Producer Takayuki Nakamura (中野 隆幸)
+
Original Game & Character Design
+
Takami Akai (赤井 孝美 (AKAI Company))
+
Director & Art Work
+
Toshihiko Ikezawa (池澤 寿彦)
+
Program Yamamoto Katsuwo (山本 かつヲ)
+
Yamamoto Katsuko (山本 かつコ)
+
Yamamoto Katsumi (山本 かつミ)
+
Yamamoto Katsu (山本 かつ)
+
Graphic Chibichara no Hito (ちびキャラの人)
+
Tansobou (炭素棒)
+
Suiso Bombe (水素ボンベ)
+
Kouitei Ponkichi (皇帝ポン吉)
+
Morierl Hakushaku (モリエール伯爵)
+
Gogonoryokucha (午後野緑茶)
+
Hana (花)
+
Kobito no Oyadama (小人の親玉)
+
Kularp Chunpurapacoon (クラープ チュンプラパコーン)
+
Stingrei (スティングレイ)
+
Sound (Sound Program?)
+
OeRSTED (エルステッド)
+
Mio.H
+
Farg
+
Producer? (Mori no Oyaji)
+
Utsuke
+
? (Mori no Kobito)
+
Kobito no Oyadama (小人の親玉)
+
Nikanou Yukio (二缶王 ゆきお)
+
Debug D.O.M.
+
Hiroshi Mishimagi (三島木 浩)
+
Hideyuki Akiyama (秋山 英之)
+
Shibata K (柴田 K)
+
Daisuke Mori (森 大輔)
+
Gon Miyata Sanjou! (GON宮田 参上!)
+
Hiroshi Adachi (安達 宏)
+
Pole to Win (ポール トゥ ウィン)
+
Super Sub Jon Takahashi (ジョン高橋)
+
Maman Takaoka (ママン たかおか)
+
Shunzou (しゅんぞう)
+
Chiitaroo (ちいたろー)
+
Marketer Toshihiro Morioka (森岡 俊宏)
+
Hiroshi Takegawa (竹川 洋志)
+
Special Thanks Ginax (ガイナックス)
+
Yasuhiro Takeda (武田 康広)
+
Tatsurou Hashimoto (橋本 立朗)
+
Yuuko Satou (佐藤 裕紀)
+
Tomomi Nakamaru (中丸 知美)
+
IR? (アイアール)
+
Masamitsu Kakuda (角田 正光)
+
Takara (タカラ)
+
Tatsuya Houchou (庖刀 達也)
+
Shunichi Ohkusa (大草 俊一)
+
Naoyuki Takada (高田 直幸)
+
Tsuyoshi Ikegami (池上 剛史)
+
Akihiko Kimura (木村 昭彦)
+
Norihiro Hayasaka (早坂 憲洋)
+
Hironori Kiji (生地 宏則)
+
Hiroshi Sasagawa (笠川 弘史)
+
~
+
AKAI. Company
+
GAINAX Co. Ltd
+
TAKARA Co. Ltd
+
1995
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4018850
+
 
+
Tsuutenkaku (PS)
+
Produce Hirotoshi Motoyama (本山博敏)
+
Production (制作)
+
Hirotoshi Moyoyama & Energy (本山博敏&ENERGY)
+
Ukon Ohsumi (大角右近)
+
Makio Kataoka (片岡真喜男)
+
Junya Kobori (小堀順也)
+
A&R Direction/Coopration Produce (A&Rディレクション/協力プロデュース)
+
Hogara? Sudou (須藤 朗)
+
Creative Direction
+
Kouichirou Asano (浅野耕一郎)
+
Production Supervisor
+
Shigeaki Yoshida (吉田成昭)
+
Exective Producer
+
Shigeo Maruyama (丸山茂雄)
+
Kousei Tsutsumi (堤 光生)
+
Game Design Hirotoshi Motoyama (本山博敏)
+
Planning (企画) Yasutomi Kuwabara (桑原康臣)
+
Kouichi Hiraiwa (平岩浩一)
+
Akihiro Tominaga (友永晃浩)
+
Music (音楽) Yoshitaka Azuma (東 祥高)
+
+
+
D-RAM
+
Sound Effect Kenji Ikeda (池田賢司)
+
Program Junya Kobori (小堀順也)
+
Shuutarou Takazawa (高澤俊太郎)
+
Kouichi Ueda (上田耕一)
+
Junji Takahashi (高橋淳史)
+
Eiji Akahori (赤堀英司)
+
Graphic Makio Kataoka (片岡真喜男)
+
Masataka Fukunishi (福西正孝)
+
Kazuyoshi Ikehata (池畠和義)
+
Yousuke Fujisawa (藤沢洋介)
+
Hajime Kusajima (草嶋 一)
+
Michihiro Honda (本田道弘)
+
Adosu? (有限会社アドス)
+
CG Movie Ukon Ohsumi (大角右近)
+
Mayumi Tozawa (戸澤真弓)
+
Ichirou Inoue (井上一郎)
+
Voice Actors (声の出演)
+
小野坂昌也
+
吉水孝宏
+
瀧本富士子
+
Design Isao Tanaka (田中 勲)
+
Eiren? Katagiri (片桐衛連)
+
Rog Staff (株式会社ログスタッフ)
+
Narrator Coodination
+
株式会社アーツビジョン
+
Art Direction
+
Suguru Minoura (箕浦 卓 (M's SPACE))
+
DTP Takashi Maeda (前田隆史 (CRACKER DESIGN))
+
Promotion &marketing
+
Nobuhisa Tanaka (田中延尚9
+
Yasuo Ohi (大井康雄)
+
Coopration (協力)
+
大阪名物 くいだおれ
+
通天閣観光株式会社
+
(五十音順)
+
SPECIAL THANKS TO
+
Akihiko Hirane (平根昭彦 (株)ニュートンサテライト・ジャパン)
+
Toshirou Wada (和田敏郎 (株)プランニングオフィスワダ)
+
Takashi Fukujima (福島 孝 メディア・ビジョン(株))
+
1995 Sony Music Entertainment (Japan) Inc.
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6290681
+
http://bgr44.speedgamer.net/gsl/ps/tsuutenkaku/tsuutenkaku.html
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Gambler Jiko Chuushinha 2: Dorapon Quest (SFC)
+
STORY DORA-SAN
+
MAX
+
GRAPHIC DESING M-Plan
+
Toruneko-Shoukai
+
Kakisis
+
Emi Bogard
+
Yukiko Ikegami
+
PROGRAM Mesuda-Hideki
+
DORA-SAN
+
Kanemitu-Kun
+
MUSIC COMPOSE T's Music
+
DIRECTED BY DORA-SAN
+
Masubuchi-Kun
+
PRODUCED BY Satoru Miyazaki
+
Youichi Miyaji
+
COPYRIGHT 1994
+
GAME ARTS
+
YELLOW HORN
+
KATAYAMA MASAYUKI
+
KOUDANSHA-YOUNG MAGAZINE
+
PACK IN VIDEO
+
 
+
Gambler Jiko Chuushinha (FC)
+
Sales Manager (Asmik) Toshiyuki Futamura
+
Sales Staff (Asmik) Kazuyuki Yamamoto
+
Hiroshi Okamoto
+
Takahiro Kaneko
+
Package Manual Design (Ask)
+
Masao Asakawa
+
Music (おんがく) (Mecano Associates)
+
Fumihito Kasatani
+
Nobuyuki Aoshima
+
Director
+
(Ask) Jouji Hirabayashi
+
(Game Arts) Hiroaki Okabe
+
Katsunori Saitou
+
Program (Bits Labolatry)
+
Shouji Satou
+
Character Lisence Masayuki Katayama
+
Kodansha
+
Yang Magazine
+
Planning (きかく) (Game Arts)
+
Youichi Miyaji
+
Original (Yellow Horn) Yuuichi Komatsuda
+
Producer (Game Arts) Mitsuhiro Matsuda
+
http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/336.html
+
 
+
Gambler Jiko Chuushinha 2 (FC)
+
Graphic Tsuyoshi Tanaka
+
Masahiko Ikuya
+
Masato Azumi
+
Music (おんがく)
+
Mecano Associates (メカノアソシエーツ)
+
Bits Labolatry (ビッツラボラトリ)
+
Oliginal Program
+
Yellow Horn
+
Shouji Satou
+
Arrange Program Hiroaki Okabe
+
Mahjong Data (まあじゃんデータ)
+
Katsunori Saitou
+
Test Play Osamura
+
Onozawa
+
Sakamoto
+
Inoue
+
Nakamura
+
Odagiri
+
Ohmi
+
Iwase
+
Sam (サム)
+
Director Mitsuhiro Matsuda
+
Hiroshi Okamoto
+
Shouji Hirabayashi
+
Producer Toshiyuki Futamura
+
Copylight Yellow Horn
+
Game Arts
+
Asmik
+
Ask Kodansha
+
Masayuki Katayama
+
Yang Magazine
+
Ascii
+
Production (せいさく)
+
Game Arts
+
Asmik
+
Ask Kodansha
+
 
+
SD Gundam X: Super Gachapon World (SFC)
+
~
+
Music Tomoyuki Hamada
+
Masas.
+
~
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7960618
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Shounen Ashibe: Goma-chan no Yuuenchi Daibouken (SFC)
+
Programmer Shin-chan (シンちゃん)
+
Ben-chan (ベンちゃん)
+
Saharacchi (さはらッチ)
+
Tama-chan (タマちゃん)
+
Graphi Designer Anego (アネゴ)
+
Suzuki (すずき)
+
Micchan (ミッちゃん)
+
Fukumura (ふくむら)
+
Yasunori.K
+
Sound Ebiten (エビてん)
+
Scenario Hide-san (HIDEさん)
+
Exective Producer
+
Shiryou Okuaki (おくあき しりょう)
+
Producer Kiyoshi Ohuchi (おおうち きよし)
+
Director Takashi Kaga (かが たかし)
+
Toshihiro Morioka (もりおか としひろ)
+
Planner Yoshikazu Asahina (あさひな よしかず)
+
etc...
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6627125
+
 
+
Battle Jockey (SFC)
+
PROGRAM SAILOR GANMA
+
KABANO IGAMARU
+
MATU
+
ALPHA WING
+
MATUDA.Kekeke666 (MATUDA.ケケケ666)
+
CARROT OGAWANN
+
GRAPHIC MOMOJI
+
Y . S
+
JAGUR.MIYAKAWA
+
Funifuni♥ (フニフニ♥)
+
ORM - GAI
+
KUMA
+
MOON SIDE
+
SAKADARU TEI!
+
SOUND E B I
+
KENNOSUKE
+
SCENARIO Hanasakajijii Baaso. (ハナサカジジー バーソ。)
+
MOON SIDE MARS Gou (MOON SIDE MARS 号)
+
PLANNING DIRECTION
+
SPECIAL THANKS MORIJUN
+
PAFU PAFU KOALA♥
+
 
+
Sandra no Daibouken: Valkyrie to no Deai (SFC)
+
- CREW -
+
- PROGRAM - Carrot Ogawan (CARROT おがわん)
+
SHIN
+
- ANIMATION - Ben The Great (べん・ザ・グレート)
+
- MAP EDIT - Matsu (まつ)
+
- ENEMY OPERATION -
+
SHIN
+
MOON SIDE
+
- PUPPET OPERATION -
+
Ogawan (おがわん)
+
MOON SIDE
+
- GRAPHIC - Na Be (な べ)
+
Q
+
Kaneboo (かねボー)
+
Choppiri Su (ちょっぴり す)
+
- SOUND UNIT - Noririn (のりりん)
+
Nakanobu Taroo (なかのぶ タロー)
+
Ebihara (エビハラ)
+
ART CONCEPT AND CHARACTER DESIGN
+
Yarinage (やりなげ)
+
- WRITTEN - Ippaidetayo Koakuman (いっぱいでたよ コアクマン)
+
- SCENARIO - Ippaidetayo Koakuman (いっぱいでたよ コアクマン)
+
MARS 89-92
+
-SPECIAL THANKS-
+
IGA
+
Joe Shishido (ジョー・ししど)
+
Nabe2 (ナベ2)
+
Kaeru Shachou Moudamechiu (かえるしゃちょう もうだめちう)
+
Prelude Ganma (プレリュード・ガンマ)
+
 
+
Super Wagyan Land (SFC)
+
(Comment etc. are omitted)
+
Program Oawan
+
Taniyan
+
Planner Ganma (ガ ン マ)
+
Baaso (ばーそ。)
+
Su (○す)
+
Graphic Nabe Chan
+
Suzuki
+
Q
+
Yamane
+
Aizawa
+
Battery Kaese! Kuma
+
Program Assist Kuwaeru Shachoo
+
Kao
+
Chottodake Kuma
+
Moon Side
+
Hoso
+
Matsu! & Nabe II
+
Music Noririn
+
Special Thanks Ski Ikoune Gen-san
+
Gecchan
+
Kouji Naya (7852)
+
Wagan Project
+
Presented by Namcot
+
 
+
Super Wagyan Land 2 (SFC)
+
 
+
Planning (きかく)
+
Mandrill Club (マンドリルクラブ)
+
Planning Assist (きかく ほ)
+
MOON SIDE MARS どーも ありがとう
+
Programmer SHIN -S.C.C.-
+
Matsu
+
Akira!
+
Joe Shishido (ジョーししど)
+
Tama
+
TAKA
+
Kaba no Igamaru (カバのイガまる)
+
Graphic Mickey Kane (ミッキーかね)
+
Q
+
Go Go Gonta (ゴーゴーごんた)
+
Saka Daru (さかダル)
+
Sound Ebisu
+
Kennosuke Suemura (スエムラ ケンノスケ)
+
Obje Controll Seiroben
+
MOON SIDE MARS -やっぱ MOVE でしょ MOVE-
+
Special Thanks Mandrill Club (マンドリルクラブ ごいちどうさま)
+
Fukkatsu CARROT Ogawan (ふっかつ CARROT おがわん)
+
Shiritori Production (しりとりの おにいさん)
+
Chokoball Baaso93 (チョコボール バーソ93)
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm15532
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Submarine Hunter Shachi (PS)
+
草案 Kouichi Yotsui (四井浩一)
+
Program Payazoo (ぱやぞ~)
+
Youichi Sogi? (曽木洋一)
+
Program Support (プログラム助っ人)
+
Junichi Kobayashi (小林淳一)
+
2D Graphic Takahiro Amari (甘利孝弘)
+
Hiroyuki Nasu (那須寛之)
+
3D Graphic Tetsu Saitou (斎藤 哲)
+
Movie Toshihiko Kodama (児玉敏彦)
+
Sound Studio PJ
+
Kennosuke Suemura (末村謙之助(PJ))
+
Masaki Kikuchi (菊池政喜(PJ))
+
Coopration, Adviser (協力・アドバイザー)
+
Shinichi Yoshimoto (吉本伸一)
+
Special Thanks Hideyuki Mizutani (水谷英之 (ビクター))
+
Akinori Aiga (相賀昭範 (ビクター))
+
Hisashi Gotou (後藤 久)
+
Director Masahiko Yoshizawa (吉澤正彦)
+
Producer Yoshiaki Iwazawa (岩沢慶明)
+
Exective Producer
+
Seiichi Kizu (木津精一)
+
Victor Interactive Software ((株)ビクター インタラクティブ ソフトウェア)
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4518436
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Battle Cross (SFC)
+
Exective Producer Takayuki Kamikura (神蔵 孝之)
+
Supervisor, Prpducer Shouichi Iida (飯田 祥一)
+
Supervisor Seiji Tashiro (田代 成治)
+
Marketing Director Shuuhei Iida (飯田 就平)
+
Marketing Hideyuki Kashimura (樫村 英之)
+
Director Masahiro Uramoto (浦本 昌宏)
+
Publicity Director Kouichirou Sakurai (桜井 甲一郎)
+
Producer Ryouji Amano (天野 亮司)
+
Programmer Ryouji Amano (天野 亮司)
+
Tsuyoshi ((牛の絵) つよし)
+
Graphic Ito-chan
+
A.H
+
Shiopii♥ (しおぴ~♥)
+
Hiro-chan (広ちゃん)
+
Test Player Atsuki Takeda (武田 厚樹)
+
Takashi Abe (安部 崇)
+
Toshiyuki Hino (日野 俊之)
+
Special Thanks Atsushi Ohsuga (大須賀 篤)
+
Takashi Matsuda (松田 隆)
+
Ichirou Honma (本間 一郎)
+
Tomo-chan no Papa (ともちゃんのパパ)
+
</pre>
+
<pre>
+
Saibara Rieko no Mahjong Hourouki (SFC)
+
Staff
+
Original Work (げんさく)
+
Rieko Saibara
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Kiyoshi Watanabe
+
Character Design, Character Original Pictuer (キャラクターデザイン キャラクターげんが)
+
Rieko Saibara
+
Planning (きかく)
+
Rieko Saibara
+
 
+
Nobuaki Kuroki
+
Toshiaki Kaname
+
Program (プログラム)
+
Kan-chan (かんちゃん)
+
Kurahashi
+
Masahiro Iwasa
+
Music (おんがく)
+
Haruo Ohhashi
+
Kurahashi
+
Sound Effect (こうかおん)
+
Kurahashi
+
Guraphic (グラフィック)
+
Toshiaki Kaname
+
Shuuya Takaoka
+
Kan-chan (かんちゃん)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Norio Ichinohe
+
Takashi Kuroda
+
Supervisor (かんしゅう)
+
Rieko Saibara
+
Taito
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Kuma no Puutarou: Takara Sagashi da Ohiri Game Battle! (GB)
+
Exective Producer
+
Nobuyuki Okude
+
Producer Takayuki Nakano
+
Director Norihiro Hayasaka
+
Maketer Toshihiro Morioka
+
Hiroshi Takekawa
+
Special Thanks (おせわになった ひとたち)
+
Tatsuya Houchou
+
Shunichi Ohkusa
+
Takeshi Ikenoue
+
Akihiro Kimura
+
Naoyuki Takada
+
Satoshi Eichi (えぃち さとし)
+
Mitsunori Shouji
+
Hirofumi Kasakawa
+
Yasumi Suzuki
+
Satoshi Kumada
+
Hidehito Nagoya
+
Tetsuya Iida
+
Art Work Design Craft (クラフト)
+
Programmer Kazutoshi Inoue
+
Toshihiro Masumura
+
Graphic Kouji Yamada (やまだ こおじ)
+
Nobuko Kawarai
+
Kazu Yamauchi (カズ ヤマウチ)
+
Planning (きかく)
+
Munenori Takeda (たけだ むねのーり)
+
Kazu Yamauchi (カズ ヤマウチ)
+
Hiroki Mori
+
Sound Tomcat System (トムキャットシステム)
+
Kazunari Mimura
+
Beatmaniac (ビートマニアック)
+
Takane Ohkubo
+
Special Thanks Mitsuo Akaike
+
Toshihisa Ishiyama
+
Kazu Yamauchi (カズ ヤマウチ)
+
Presented by Takara
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Fighting Eyes (PS)
+
 
+
Game Design
+
Koichi Hatakeyama
+
 
+
Character Design
+
Mushimaro Taketsu
+
 
+
Colosseum Design
+
Mushimaro Taketsu
+
Jun Miyake
+
Koichi Hatakeyama
+
 
+
Program
+
Koichi Hatakeyama
+
 
+
Modeling
+
Jun Miyake
+
 
+
Graphics
+
Mushimaro Taketsu
+
Jun Miyake
+
 
+
Modeling Animation
+
Tsubasa Teshigahara
+
Tsutomu Nashi
+
Jun Miyake
+
Katsuki Maruyama
+
Yoshihiko Kurata
+
Makoto Morikawa
+
Koichi Hatakeyama
+
 
+
Modeling Animation Tool
+
Koichi Hatakeyama
+
 
+
Music Compose
+
Hideya Nagata
+
 
+
Music Advice
+
Seiji Toda
+
 
+
Guiter
+
Kazuya Nagamine
+
 
+
Additional Engineer
+
Naoyuki Honzawa
+
 
+
Effect Compose
+
Koichi Hatakeyama
+
Katsuaki Abe
+
 
+
Lundy Slayer
+
Toshiyuki Morikawa
+
 
+
MC Beat
+
Issei Futamata
+
 
+
Cyndi Frere
+
Miho Yamada
+
 
+
Kogetsu Himuro
+
Yoshio Kawai
+
 
+
Pierrot Meister
+
Chika Sakamoto
+
 
+
Rick Viper
+
Takashi Nagasako
+
 
+
Luo Yandi
+
Hironori Miyata
+
 
+
El Raro
+
Fujiko Takimoto
+
 
+
Shimui
+
Megumi Tano
+
 
+
Shark Pirate
+
Takashi Nagasako
+
 
+
Phantom
+
Wataru Takagi
+
 
+
Klaus Schneider
+
Jin Yamanoi
+
 
+
Announcement
+
Paul McGuire
+
 
+
Ending Theme
+
Kaze no nakade
+
 
+
Vocal
+
Mai Kirihara
+
 
+
Music and Lyric
+
Seiji Toda
+
 
+
Engineer
+
Shinichi Akagawa
+
 
+
Cordinate
+
Masayoshi Yamamiya
+
 
+
Special Thanks
+
Yuji Hatakeyama
+
Kaoru Imai
+
Isao Namiki
+
Mitsuru Saitoh
+
 
+
Game Testing
+
Mushimaro Taketsu
+
Katsuaki Abe
+
Tsubasa Teshigahara
+
Koichi Hatakeyama
+
Kikuo Iwauchi
+
 
+
Fighters Story
+
Koichi Hatakeyama
+
Riko Kushida
+
 
+
Software Manual
+
Tatsuya Kaizuka
+
 
+
Support
+
Masayoshi Kanagawa
+
Masayoshi Yamamiya
+
Katsuaki Abe
+
 
+
Promote
+
Naomi Koto
+
 
+
Producer
+
Masayoshi Kanagawa
+
 
+
Director
+
Koichi Hatakeyama</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Super Drift Out (SFC)
+
PRODUCER
+
TETSUO AKIYAMA
+
 
+
ASSISTANT PRODUCER
+
DON GABACHO
+
 
+
DIRECTOR
+
YASUHISA ITOI
+
 
+
ASSISTANT DIRECTOR
+
EBI TAISYO
+
 
+
PLANNING
+
EBI TAISYO
+
 
+
PROGRAMMER
+
MASAHARU OHNO
+
TAKANORI KOHNO
+
 
+
GRAPHIC ARTS
+
TAJIMAN
+
YASU
+
MK2
+
TAICHIRO HOSHINO
+
 
+
COMPOSER
+
KENJI YAMAZAKI
+
 
+
SOUND PROGRAMMER
+
YOSHIKAZU YAO
+
 
+
PRESENTED BY
+
VISCO CORPORATION</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Super Soukoban (SFC)
+
PRODUCED BY
+
A. SEKINE
+
 
+
DIRECTED BY
+
H. IMABAYASHI
+
 
+
PROGRAMMED BY
+
Matsuhiro Oono (M. OHNO)
+
 
+
DESIGNED BY
+
M. WADA
+
 
+
COMPOSED BY
+
A. SUDA
+
 
+
ARRANGED BY
+
J. UEDA
+
K. INOUE
+
M. KATAOKA
+
 
+
SYSTEM SUPPORTED BY
+
Hiroto Nakamura (H. NAKAMURA)
+
 
+
SPECIAL THANKS
+
S. KIZU
+
Y. OHNO
+
T. MIYAZAWA
+
Y. WADA
+
T. KANAZAWA
+
 
+
THINKING RABBIT (R)
+
(C)1982, 1992 THINKING RABBIT INC.
+
 
+
(C) PACK-IN-VIDEO CO., LTD.
+
PRESENTS
+
(C)1992 PACK-IN-VIDEO CO., LTD.</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>SS  Planet Joker
+
Executive Producer Hiroshi Shimoji (下地 浩)
+
Program Kouji Imi (井美 公二)
+
Kenshin Nii (倪 健興)
+
Takaaki Yamazaki (山崎 高敬)
+
Planning Kenshin Nii (倪 健興)
+
Graphic Studio Owl (スタジオ オウル)
+
Daiya Yoshida (吉田 大也)
+
3D Graphic Sumihiro Kanauchi? (神内 純弘)
+
Chikara Sugino (杉野 力)
+
Shouji Obata (小畑 昌司)
+
Shinya Tazaki (田崎 信也)
+
Visual Graphic Giraffe Soft (ジラフ ソフト)
+
Hiroto Nakamura (中村 浩人)
+
Takayuki Seko (世古 隆行)
+
Sound Eurhythm (ユーリズム)
+
Hiroshi Endou (遠藤 宏)
+
Kenichi Fujii (藤井 健一)
+
Mitsuhiko Takano (高野 充彦)
+
(...)
+
(C)1997 Naxat Soft/IMP</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Star Virgin (MSX2)
+
Originally in Japanese (hiragana)
+
 
+
Supervision
+
Kunihiro Kagawa
+
 
+
Program
+
Hikonori Suzuki
+
Masayuki Hirashima
+
  
 
Music
 
Music
Kenji Kawai
+
  Yoshinori Sunahara
 
+
  Tetsuya Furumoto
Graphic
+
  Takafumi Fujisawa
Hideyuki Furuhashi
+
 
+
Assistant
+
Hironari Tadokoro
+
Masanobu Itou</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Card Game (GB)
+
 
+
SPECIAL THANKS TO:
+
    C-DREAM
+
      AND
+
  THOSE DREAMING
+
      PEOPLE
+
    PRODUCER:
+
    R.GOHARA
+
    DIRECTOR:
+
  R.KOUTAROU
+
  CO-DIRECTOR:
+
    M.DOISUKE
+
    NAO-P.W
+
    DESIGNER:
+
    T.YASUBON
+
    CHAKO.T
+
      MUSIC:
+
  K.TAKAHASHI
+
    PROGRAM:
+
    PINOCCHIO
+
  PROGRAMMER:
+
  SUZAN.M.HIRA
+
  CO-PROGRAMMER:
+
  P-CHAN.GOTTON
+
  OMANUKE MAKOCHAN
+
    KUWA-KUWA
+
  MUSIC DATAMAN:
+
    PIRO PIRO
+
  DONJOY ISHII
+
    ASSISTANT
+
      HIDE
+
  HARAKIRI TARO
+
SUTTOKODOKKOI KUMI
+
  @1990 COCONUTS
+
    C-DREAM</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>I Love Softball (FC)
+
 
+
  SPECIAL
+
  THANKS TO
+
  C-DREAM
+
    AND
+
    THOSE
+
  DREAMING
+
    PEOPLE
+
  PRODUCER
+
  R-GOHARA
+
  DIRECTOR
+
  R-KOUTAROU
+
  CO-DIRECTOR
+
  M-DOISUKE
+
  DESIGNER
+
  T-YASUBON
+
    MUSIC
+
    Y-KOJIMA
+
    PROGRAM
+
  PINOCCHIO
+
  PROGRAMMER
+
    REBBECA
+
  CO-PROGRAMMER
+
  SUZAN HIRA
+
  MUSIC DATAMAN
+
    PIROPIRO
+
  ASSISTANT
+
    NYAOU
+
  ASSISTANT
+
    HIDE
+
  ASSISTANT
+
    JUNKO
+
  COCONUTS
+
    C-DREAM</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Tane o Makutori (WS)
+
 
+
ORIGINAL IDEA
+
TSUNEHISA SUZUKI
+
TV PROGRAM
+
D'S GARAGE 21
+
PRODUCTION
+
TV ASAHI
+
SYSTEM MANAGEMENT
+
TV ASAHI MUSIC
+
        CO.,LTD.
+
PRODUCER
+
SHIGEMI MORIOKA
+
(TV ASAHI)
+
YUICHI TAKAHASHI
+
(TV ASAHI MUSIC
+
        CO.,LTD.)
+
PROJECT SPECIAL
+
THANKS
+
KENICHI TAKASHIMA
+
(FOURSOME
+
        CO.,LTD.)
+
SHOKO TODA
+
COLLABORATOR
+
AKIRA SAIGOKU
+
COORDINATOR
+
MEGUMI HASEGAWA
+
ASSISTANT
+
TOMOKO MIYAZAKI
+
(FOURSOME
+
        CO.,LTD.)
+
THEME MUSIC
+
SHIGERU UMEBAYASHI
+
PRODUCE
+
SHUN-YA YASUDA
+
(MOTORIZ INC.)
+
CHIEF DIRECTOR
+
HIROAKI SATO
+
DIRECTOR
+
KATSUHIRO KURAKI
+
PROGRAMMER
+
MASAYUKI HIRASHIMA
+
MOTO YASUMA
+
GRAPHICS
+
NAOKI SAKAMOTO
+
NAOSHI KATAOKA
+
MINORU OKA
+
SAE FUKASHIRO
+
SOUND
+
KOUICHI SHIMAMURA
+
SHIAN YAZAWA
+
(LUDIC INC.)
+
SPECIAL THANKS
+
YASUNOBU OKUBO
+
NOBUYUKI TANAKA
+
TOSHIHIRO SUZUKI
+
TAKEO ISOGAI
+
YOSHIYASU HORIUCHI
+
PRODUCER
+
MASASHI HARADA
+
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
+
TAKASHI SHOJI
+
PRODUCTION MANAGER
+
SATOSHI OSHITA
+
(BANDAI CO.,LTD.)</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Koneko Monogatari: The Adventures of Chatran (FDS)
+
 
+
Game Produced by Pony Inc.
+
Game Designed by SRS
+
Game Programed by Marionette
+
 
+
Staff
+
Kunihiko Kagawa
+
Seishi Yokota
+
Tadashi Watanabe
+
Yoshiaki Sakaguchi
+
Hirofumi Ino
+
Mutsuko Arata</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Miracle Casino Paradise (SFC)
+
EXECUTIVE PRODUCE
+
MINORU OHBA
+
 
+
PRODUCE
+
HITOSHI ABE
+
 
+
DIRECTOR
+
MAKOTO KURABAYASHI
+
 
+
ORIGINAL PLAN by
+
KOKICHI ICHIKAWA
+
 
+
SUPERVISOR
+
KOUHEI ICHIKAWA
+
 
+
CO-SUPERVISORS
+
YOSHIMASA OKUYAMA
+
 
+
GAME DESIGNED by
+
KOKICHI ICHIKAWA
+
 
+
SPECIFICATION
+
KOKICHI ICHIKAWA
+
 
+
ASSISTANT
+
YOSHIMASA OKUYAMA
+
 
+
SCENARIO PLOT
+
KOKICHI ICHIKAWA
+
 
+
GAME SCENARIO by
+
KOUHEI ICHIKAWA
+
 
+
CHARACTER DESIGN
+
KEINOJO MIZUTAMA
+
 
+
SOUND PRODUCE by
+
YUZO KOSHIRO
+
 
+
MUSIC COMPOSER
+
YUZO KOSHIRO
+
 
+
MANIPULATOR
+
YUZO KOSHIRO
+
 
+
MAP CONCEPT
+
KOKICHI ICHIKAWA
+
 
+
MAP DESIGNED
+
KOUHEI ICHIKAWA
+
 
+
ASSISTANT
+
YOSHIMASA OKUYAMA
+
 
+
SCREEN LAYOUTT
+
HIROSHI KIKUCHI
+
 
+
MESSAGE
+
KOKICHI ICHIKAWA
+
YOSHIMASA OKUYAMA
+
KAISER
+
 
+
ART DIRECTIVE by
+
HIROSHI KIKUCHI
+
KOUHEI ICHIKAWA
+
 
+
GRAPHIC DESIGNERS
+
HIROSHI KIKUCHI
+
KIYOSHI SUYAMA
+
 
+
PROGRAMMERS
+
MASAAKI OIYAMA
+
HIROSHI SASAKI
+
KAISER
+
 
+
SOUND DRIVER
+
YUZO KOSHIRO
+
 
+
TITLE LOGO DESIGN
+
TADASHI OHTA
+
 
+
SCREEN PLAYERS
+
TEAD DEBBYNESE
+
ALNE DE BONE
+
AVED HEARSEN
+
MADAME MIRAMMER
+
KOHEI TODA
+
PAULE GAULTI
+
LAPICE BLAZE
+
HIROYUKI TANAKA
+
VAEKI TLAINE
+
EMIRIO COVAN
+
TOKIZOU KUWATA
+
MARK FREMINE
+
KURYF MAREREY
+
HOTARU MIZUTA
+
 
+
SPECIAL THANKS
+
MASAMI ICHIKAWA
+
YOSHIKO ICHIKAWA
+
POP YOSHIDA
+
NO-NOHITO TAKAHASHI
+
HIROYUKI TANAKA
+
SHINJUKU PINEAPPLE
+
AND PWF
+
 
+
PRODUCTION
+
ICHIKAWA SOFTWARE R&D
+
ANCIENT CORP.,
+
 
+
PRESENTED by
+
CARROZZERIA JAPAN CO.,LTD</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon Super S: Zenin Sanka!! Shuyaku Soudatsusen (SFC)
+
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
+
MASAYUKI SATO
+
 
+
PRODUCER
+
KATSUMI MOCHIZUKI
+
 
+
PLANNER
+
TOMOAKI KOBAYASHI
+
 
+
PROGRAMMER
+
KENSUKE TAKAHASHI
+
KAZUO KOMAI
+
TAKANORI YOSHIOKA
+
 
+
DESIGNER
+
KATSUMI KAWAGOE
+
KOUICHIRO YAMAMOTO
+
KENJI MATSUI
+
KOUJI SOTOMURA
+
YUKO KATOH
+
MANARU KATAYAMA
+
 
+
SOUND
+
SEISUKE ITOH
+
HIROO IKEDA
+
KATSUYUKI HARADA
+
 
+
TOEI ANIMATION STAFF
+
ATSUSHI KIDO
+
 
+
KOUDANSYA NAKAYOSHI
+
KENICHIRO KONDO
+
 
+
ANGEL STAFF
+
GEORGE YUNO
+
YOSHIHIRO OKAMOTO
+
YOSHIKI TOKITA
+
 
+
PUBLICITY MANAGER
+
TAKAHIRO SASANOI
+
 
+
COVER VOICE
+
KOTONO MITSUISHI
+
KAE ARAKI
+
MICHIE TOMIZAWA
+
AYA HISAKAWA
+
EMI SHINOHARA
+
RIKA RUKAMI
+
YUKO MINAGUCHI
+
MEGUMI OGATA
+
MASAKO KATSUKI
+
CHIYOKO KAWASHIMA
+
 
+
SPECIAL THANKS
+
YOKO INO
+
SYUICHI MIYAZAWA
+
SADAMASA ONO
+
MITSUO ITEYA
+
MAYU KIMURA
+
 
+
SUPER VISER
+
FUMIO OSANO
+
 
+
PRESENTED BY
+
ANGEL
+
IN ASSOCIATION WITH
+
KOUDANSHA
+
TOEI ANIMATION
+
 
+
DREAMS COME TRUE</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon S: Jougai Rantou!? Shuyaku Soudatsusen (SFC)
+
PRODUCER
+
GEORGE YUNO
+
 
+
CHIEF DIRECTOR
+
SUMIKAZU
+
 
+
VISUAL DIRECTOR
+
YASUHIRO SATO
+
 
+
MAIN PROGRAMMER
+
ATSUSHI SATO
+
 
+
SUB PROGRAMMER
+
HUSTLER SHIOCHI
+
M.T
+
KOKUMEI
+
 
+
DESIGNER
+
NOBUYUKI OHARA
+
KOUKI SADAMORI
+
A. TOKUNAGA
+
KAZUYA YUKINO
+
SYUICHI MIYAZAWA
+
 
+
MUSIC
+
TAKANORI ARISAWA
+
 
+
SOUND PROGRAMMER
+
KATSUHIRO HAYASHI
+
 
+
PUBLICITY MANAGER
+
TAKAHIRO SASANOI
+
 
+
SPECIAL THANKS TO
+
YOSHIKI TOKITA
+
KATSUMI MOCHIZUKI
+
YOSHIHIRO OKAMOTO
+
ICHIRO HAZUMA
+
MUTSUMI KIDO
+
TAKUYA IGARASHI
+
MUNEHISA HIGUCHI
+
KENICHI AKIYAMA
+
SHINYA KAWAMURA
+
KOUICHI NISHINO
+
M. ISERI
+
PIJIKI
+
M. WATANABE
+
 
+
SUPERVISOR
+
FUMIO OSANO
+
IRIYA AZUMA
+
KUNIHIKO IKUHARA
+
 
+
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
+
MASAYUKI SATO
+
 
+
PRESENTED BY ANGEL
+
IN ASSOCIATION WITH
+
KODANSHA & TOEI ANIMATION & BANDAI
+
 
+
GOOD NIGHT..</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Pachi Slot Land: Pachi Pachi Coin no Densetsu (SFC)
+
Most names and titles originally in Japanese (hiragana and katakana)
+
  
 
Executive Producer
 
Executive Producer
Minoru Ohba
+
Eiji Kishi
  
Producer
+
Chief Development Executive
Satoshi Abe
+
  Yuji Takahashi
 
+
  Akira Sato
Director
+
Toshiyuki Miyata
Shigeo Takei
+
Yukio Nagasaki
 
+
Program
+
Hiromi Satou
+
Kiharu Shishikura
+
 
+
Graphic
+
Rika Kawahata
+
Hideki Kayou
+
Kazushige Inaba
+
 
+
Sound
+
Hal Studio
+
 
+
Publicity
+
Kazuhiko Murata
+
 
+
Manual
+
Tadashi Oota
+
 
+
Cooperative Company
+
R
+
Be2Project
+
 
+
Produced by
+
ISC
+
 
+
Presented by
+
Carrozzeria Japan</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Jackie Chan in Fists of Fire: Jackie Chan Densetsu (AC)
+
 
+
Produced by
+
Jackie Chan
+
 
+
Director
+
Masahiro Kawakami
+
 
+
Planner
+
Terukazu Kanematsu
+
Atsushi Ogata
+
 
+
Programer
+
Masahiro Honma
+
 
+
Art Director
+
Masahiro Kawakami
+
 
+
Design
+
Takamitsu Nemoto
+
Tatsuya Yosikawa
+
Hideo Osawa
+
Fusayuki Watariguchi
+
Naoko Kobayasi
+
Mitsue Watanabe
+
Norihiro Terashi
+
Masanari Tanaka
+
Toshiaki Oshima
+
 
+
Sound
+
Tatsuya Watanabe
+
Kaoru Yasuda
+
 
+
Hardware
+
Noboru Kouno
+
Masahiko Moriya
+
 
+
Special Thanks
+
Frankie Chan
+
And
+
Jackie & Willie
+
Productions LTD.</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Battle Monsters (SS)
+
Taken from Japanese version
+
 
+
Staff
+
 
+
Planner
+
Nobuhiko Ikeuchi
+
 
+
Programmer
+
Toshio Arai
+
 
+
Designers
+
Hiroyuki Suwahara
+
Noriko Fuzisawa
+
Masanao Kita
+
Takashi Noguchi
+
Yasunobu Fujii
+
 
+
Sound
+
Yoshio Nagashima
+
 
+
Cast
+
 
+
Makaryudo
+
Kuja
+
The Big Four
+
Wataru Yamada
+
 
+
Chili and Pepper
+
Koichi Chiba
+
Yuichi Aida
+
 
+
La-Fa
+
Doria
+
 
+
Kaf-Ka
+
Katsuhiko Senzaki
+
 
+
Naga
+
Leticia
+
 
+
Deathmask
+
Hisaya Yamazakaki
+
 
+
Albiole
+
Takashi Noguchi
+
 
+
H-H-Harn
+
Shion
+
Yoshinori Yamamoto
+
 
+
Special Thanks
+
Hisaya Yamazaki
+
Natsuhi Shibata
+
Hiroshi Kawasaki
+
Kenji Nishi
+
 
+
Supervisor
+
Norio Yamazaki
+
 
+
Exective Producer
+
Ryoichi Kado
+
 
+
Development by
+
Scarab
+
 
+
Produced by
+
Naxat Soft</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Ushio to Tora (SFC)
+
 
+
---STAFF---
+
 
+
BASED ON A COMIC BY
+
KAZUHIRO FUJITA
+
SHOGAKUKAN WEEKLY
+
SHONEN SUNDAY
+
 
+
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
+
YUJI HIRANO
+
 
+
PRODUCED BY
+
MAKOTO ASANUMA
+
 
+
PROGRAM
+
TAKESHI WAKAMOTO
+
YASUYUKI CHO
+
 
+
GRAPHIC DESIGN
+
YOSHIHIKO OGAWA
+
KYOKO SHINO
+
TSUYOSHI MINAGAWA
+
HIROKAZU ITO
+
KUMI KAYAMA
+
AYUMI OHMURA
+
 
+
SOUND DIRECT
+
KYOHEI SADA
+
 
+
MUSIC COMPOSE
+
MASAKO INATA
+
 
+
TECHNICAL ADVISER
+
KENJI SAKAI
+
 
+
SPECIAL THANKS TO
+
TAKASHI HIRAYAMA
+
MASAAKI MUSYA
+
MASAKI NAWATA
+
KAZUMASA OGATA
+
NOBUYUKI TANAKA
+
HIROTAKA WATANABE
+
 
+
PRESENTED BY
+
YUTAKA CO., LTD
+
 
+
MANUFACTURED BY
+
BANDAI CO., LTD</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Street Fighter II (GB)
+
High Score List
+
 
+
MSY
+
KUS
+
SNG
+
TAK
+
NLT</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Ihatovo Monogatari (SFC)
+
 
+
IHATOVO STORY STAFF
+
 
+
AUTHOR
+
KENJI MIYAZAWA
+
 
+
Game Scenario (GAME CINARIO)
+
SEIICHIRO MAWATARI
+
 
+
PROGRAM
+
MASAKATSU FUKUYAMA
+
 
+
GRAPHIC DIRECTOR
+
HIROYO ODACHI
+
 
+
MAP DESIGN
+
HITOSHI ARAKAKI
+
 
+
MUSIC COMPOSE
+
TSUKASA TAWADA
+
 
+
SOUND PROGRAM
+
TAKESHI KAWAKAMI
+
 
+
TOOL PROGRAM
+
SHINJI OHOKA
+
 
+
GRAPHIC DESIGN
+
HIROYO ODACHI
+
HITOSHI ARAKAKI
+
TAMAE YAMAGUCHI
+
 
+
SPECIAL THANKS TO
+
SEIROKU MIYAZAWA
+
TAKAHIRO IWAO
+
NAOMITSU IIDA
+
KOHJI KUSAGA
+
YOSHIO SAIJYO
+
AKIKO KUSAKABE
+
 
+
DIRECTOR
+
JUN TSURUYA
+
 
+
PRODUCER
+
MASAYUKI SEKI
+
 
+
(C)HECT 1993</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Jissen Pachi Slot Hisshouhou! (SFC)
+
PACHISLOT PROJECT STAFF
+
 
+
MAIN PROGRAMMER
+
TOMOHIRO TAKAHASHI
+
 
+
SUB PROGRAMMER
+
KINJYO
+
HIDEKI TANJI
+
 
+
MAIN GRAPHIC DESIGNER
+
KEISUKE MAKINO
+
 
+
VISUAL DESIGNER
+
HIROSHI TORIUMI
+
 
+
MAP DESIGNER
+
SARUGAO NOMURA
+
 
+
BACK GROUND DESIGNER
+
HITOSHI SUZUKI
+
 
+
CHARACTER DESIGNER
+
YURI TOMURA
+
 
+
MAIN GAME DESIGNER
+
TOSHIYA SEKINE
+
 
+
ORGIN GAME DESIGNER
+
YASUHISA KIMURA
+
 
+
SOUND DIRECTOR
+
CZLA
+
 
+
SOUND CREATOR
+
HIROMI NO CHICHI
+
 
+
PRODUCER
+
SHOHEI SATO
+
 
+
SPECIAL THANKS TO...
+
K A Z Z
+
B A N
+
KOMATSU
+
KUMACOP
+
FURUICHI
+
Y A G
+
GERO GERO MAN
+
 
+
THANX FOR PLAYING
+
 
+
THE END</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Tekkyuu Fight!: The Great Battle Gaiden (GB)
+
 
+
EX. PRODUCER
+
KISABUROH HIGASHI
+
 
+
PRODUCER
+
TAKASHI SHIMOMICHI
+
 
+
DIRECTOR
+
KENICHI TANAKA
+
 
+
PLANNER
+
TAKE
+
 
+
PROGRAMMER
+
KEROCHAN
+
 
+
BG DESIGNER
+
ORIKASA
+
SUMIRE
+
 
+
OBJ DESIGNER
+
MARIO
+
ETOH
+
 
+
SOUND
+
Norihiko Togashi (NORIRIN)
+
 
+
SPECIAL THANKS
+
SHUN KOBAYASHI
+
HIDEKI
+
Kouji Naya (7852)
+
GUNJI
+
 
+
CONCEPT WORK
+
JUNICHI MORIYA
+
 
+
PRESENTED BY
+
BANPRESTO</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Kamen Rider (SFC)
+
-- PRODUCE  -- J.SATO         
+
--GAME DESIGN-- Y.TAKEYA       
+
--  C.G.    -- K.YAMANE        N.AOKI         
+
-- PROGRAM --  T.IWASAKI      H.KUWAMURA      K.SASAOKA     
+
-- SP THANKS -- A.GUNJI        S.KOBAYASHI</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Keirinou, Nakano Kouichi Kanshuu (SFC)
+
 
+
PLANNER
+
KOUJI YAMAZAKI
+
 
+
PROGRAMMER
+
AVEVE
+
 
+
CHARACTER DESIGN
+
YUJI UENO
+
 
+
MUSIC COMPOSER
+
MASAHITO MIYAMOTO
+
 
+
SOUND COMPOSER
+
MASAYOSI KOYAMA
+
DSP
+
 
+
DESIGN
+
ATSUSHI TAKAHASHI
+
 
+
ASSISTANT
+
MASAYOSHI OZAWA
+
HIROKO WATANABE
+
 
+
DIRECTOR
+
AKIRA TANAKA
+
 
+
PRODUCER
+
MASAO DOI
+
 
+
EXECTIVE PRODUCER
+
RYOZO GOHARA
+
 
+
SPECIAL THANKS
+
YUKO OYA
+
TOMOMI KOJIMA
+
SUMIKO KUSAKATA
+
TSUYOSHI SUGITANI
+
MARI MARI
+
DAISUKE OGURA
+
NAOMITSU IKEZOE
+
SAYO AIKAWA
+
HIROMI SAKURAI
+
YUKO SUZUKI
+
 
+
SUPER VISOR
+
KOUICHI NAKANO</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>AC Bonk
+
 
+
Game Design
+
Jun Mizutani
+
 
+
Software
+
Masahiro Honma
+
Yasuhide Sakakura
+
Yuuki Shintani
+
Teruhiro Maeda
+
Akira Takahashi
+
Satoshi Igarashi
+
 
+
Design
+
Yoshitaka Nakamura
+
Kumiko Fukai
+
Yuuki Kubo
+
Minoru Narukawa
+
Tatsuya Yoshikawa
+
 
+
Sound
+
Tatsuya Watanabe
+
Yasushi Wada
+
 
+
Hardware
+
Hayato Morinaga
+
Noboru Kouno
+
Keita Murakami
+
  
 
Producer
 
Producer
Hiroshi Kaneko</pre>
+
  Ryoji Akagawa
 
+
<pre>Chou Jikuu Yousai Macross 2036 (PCE SCD)
+
Staff
+
Producer Toshirou Tsuchida (土田 俊郎)
+
Publicity (営業担当)
+
Masaki Uchida (内田 正紀)
+
Atsushi Mimura (三村 淳)
+
Yasuaki Yokoe (横江 靖明)
+
Takashi Kikuchi (菊池 隆)
+
Kyouko Katagiri (片桐 京子)
+
Sales Promotion (販促担当)
+
Akio Matsuda (松田 明生)
+
Iwamoto B-saku (岩本 B作)
+
Hideo Iwasaki (岩崎 秀雄)
+
Keiko Kimura (木村 啓子)
+
Exective Director
+
Yasumasa Shirakura (白倉 安昌)
+
Production Coopration (制作協力)
+
AIC
+
Visual Producer Yuu Koshira (拵 裕)
+
Visual Production (演出)
+
Akira Nishimori (西森 章)
+
Character Setting (キャラクター設定)
+
Yasuhiko Mikimoto (美樹本 靖彦)
+
Mecanic Setting (メカニック設定)
+
Kouichi Ohhata (大畑 晃一)
+
Graphic Supervisor, Original Picture (作画監督・原画)
+
Noboru Sugimitsu (杉光 登)
+
Production Coopration (制作協力)
+
オニロ (Oniro)
+
Hiroaki Inoue (井上 博明)
+
Visual Production Progress (ビジュアル制作進行)
+
Yasusuke? Sonoyama (園山 靖輔)
+
Production Coopration
+
Big West
+
Develop (開発) KLON
+
Director Hiroshi Nakamura (中村 宏)
+
Planning, (企画・脚本)
+
Norio Makino (牧野 紀夫)
+
Chief Programmer
+
Tsutomu Takano (高野 務)
+
Programmer Saburou Matsuoka (松岡 三郎)
+
Hiroshi Harada (原田 弘)
+
Graphic Designer
+
Norio Makino (牧野 紀夫)
+
YuuKo Tanisako (谷迫 優子)
+
Graphic Desiner Takahide Saito (斉藤 隆秀 (NCS))
+
Hisaki? Takizawa (瀧沢 久己 (NCS))
+
Sound (音響) Atsuhiro Motoyama (本山 淳弘)
+
Hiroshi Iizuka (飯塚 博)
+
Compose (作曲) Taku Iwasaki (岩崎 琢)
+
Atsushi Yamaji (山路 敦司)
+
Technical Advice
+
Kureaki Takahashi (高橋 呉明)
+
Kazumi Kobayashi (小林 一美)
+
Special Thanks Takehiko Kubokawa (久保川剛彦)
+
Shigeru Suzuki (鈴木 茂)
+
Miyuki Takagi (高木 みゆき)
+
Production Coopration (制作協力)
+
Tenky
+
Visual Scene Production Progress (ビジュアルシーン制作進行)
+
Mitsuhiro Shimano (島野 光弘)
+
Visual Scene Program
+
Toshiyuki Takahashi (高橋 利幸)
+
Visual Scene Design
+
Hanjirou Honma (本間 繁二郎)
+
Production Coopration (制作協力)
+
Winds
+
Visual Scene Graphic
+
Seiichirou Hino (日野 聖一郎)
+
Masanori Sakurai (桜井 正則)
+
Nahoko Suzuki (鈴木 奈保子)
+
Production (制作)
+
NCS (日本コンピュータシステム株式会社)</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Ganbare Goemon Ooedo Daikaiten (PS)
+
Staff
+
Voice Actor (声の出演)
+
ゴエモン 松本保典
+
エビス丸 緒方賢一
+
サスケ 坂本千夏
+
ヤエ 折原留美
+
おみっちゃん 中西環
+
ゆき姫 石川静
+
エコロリ斎 高木渉
+
クロベー 富永みーな
+
インパクト 松本保典
+
スチールファイブ 石川静
+
Director Masami Shimoma? (下間正巳)
+
Hideki Tomita (富田英揮)
+
Planning Daigo Kawashima (川島大吾)
+
Kunihiko Tanba (丹波国彦)
+
Atsushi Nakanishi (中西 厚)
+
Graphic Takushi Yoshida (吉田卓史)
+
Motoharu Morishita (森下元晴)
+
Tetsushi Kuroda (黒田哲史)
+
Mari Kamikawa (神川真理)
+
Tetsuya Akamoto (赤本哲也)
+
Yasunori Inaga (伊永泰典)
+
Masato Tanaka (田中正人)
+
Miki Ito (伊藤みき)
+
Katsuhiko Ohtani (大谷克彦)
+
Masahito Terasawa (寺澤雅仁)
+
Tetsuo Fukaya (深谷哲生)
+
Program Seita Miyauchi (宮内誠太)
+
Etsurou Kishi (岸 悦郎)
+
Yoshinobu Nishimoto (西本嘉伸)
+
Naoki Hashitani (橋谷直樹)
+
Hidenori Kurosaki (黒崎秀紀)
+
Takashi Ohhira (大平貴志)
+
Sound Kaori Itaya (井田屋香里)
+
Nobuhiro Ohuchi (大内伸弘)
+
Chief Director Kouji Horie (堀江 浩司)
+
Product Design Director
+
Rieko Tatani (田谷 利江子)
+
Hideki Koide (小出 英貴)
+
Hideaki Arakawa (新川 英明)
+
Sound Producer Tomoya Tomita (富田 朋也)
+
Producer keita Bunyou? (汾陽 桂太)
+
Etsunobu Ebisu (蛭子 悦延)
+
Exective Producer
+
Shigeharu Umezaki (梅崎 重治)
+
Presented by Konami
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Super Chinies World 2 (SFC)
+
Producer Akademiya Yumenosuke
+
Game Design Akademiya Yumenosuke
+
Y.F
+
Moto
+
Macchan
+
Tachi Tsuteto
+
Asshii Katou
+
J.O
+
Oekaki Takuchan
+
Map Design N.I
+
Graphic Design Tsurikichi Maabou
+
Ozumaroshi
+
Kaku-san
+
Program N.H
+
Baumkuchen
+
Y.N
+
Konishin Kawakichi
+
Yuuho
+
Ryuu Hayakawa
+
Ann
+
M.O
+
Music Miyabi Eiji
+
Sound Effect Konishin Kawakichi
+
Assistant Sakurasatsuki
+
Saki Shimamura
+
S.I
+
S.K
+
Koko Hart Azusa
+
Kyonesurou
+
Kinchan
+
Go Cart
+
Milion.Shigu
+
Takutaku
+
Saama
+
Keer
+
Kyattei Hart Harada
+
Tooshu
+
Nabe
+
Numahide
+
Kamiza
+
Garinpeiro
+
Yusabou
+
Kobaken
+
Noncha
+
Director Akademiya Yumenosuke
+
Production Culture Brain</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Super Chinies World 3 (SFC)
+
Producer Akademiya Yumenosuke
+
Scenario Kazuyukimaru
+
Game Design Akaemiya Yumenosuke
+
Teii Ou
+
Toumeiningen
+
Hijikai Rou
+
Gingara Daimaou
+
Ousama
+
Hideno
+
Character Design
+
kaku-san
+
Masayuki Numahide
+
Jangoroo
+
Nukisokichi
+
Mametsumikunikichi
+
Osakikappa
+
Nnooooon!
+
Game Program Konishin Kawakichi
+
Ryuu
+
Higuchi
+
Kimu
+
Minami23
+
Kyattei,H
+
Gosen,Dai
+
Music Miyabi Eiji
+
Director Akademiya Yumenosuke
+
Production Culture Brain</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Yuuyu no Quiz de Go! Go! (SFC)
+
Planning (企画)
+
Tsukasa Fujita (藤田 司)
+
Kazuhiro Numata (沼田和博)
+
Sound Tamayo Kawamoto (川本圭代)
+
Kiyohiro Sada (禎 清広)
+
Masako Inata (稲田昌子)
+
Programmer Atsushi Ishizuka (石塚 敦)
+
Kenji Furuya (降矢健二)
+
Graphic Yoshihiko Ogawa (小川芳彦)
+
Junichirou Kobayashi (小林純一郎)
+
Special Thanks Shouji Takahashi (高橋章二)
+
Keiji Itou (伊藤啓司)
+
Nobuaki Kuroki (黒木伸章)
+
Masaya Kinoshita (木下昌也)
+
Kenji Kaidou (海道賢仁)
+
Art Direction Yasuo Tanizawa (谷沢康夫)
+
Coopration (協力)
+
渡辺プロダクション
+
Producer Takuji Shiokawa (塩川卓司)</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Kousoku Kidoutai: World Super Police (PS2)
+
STAFF
+
Jaleco Ltd.
+
Exective Producer Chung Lew
+
Business Director Keiko Toyoshima
+
Project Manager Koichi Asaishi
+
Marketing Masami Shinozaki
+
Sales Kazuhito Masegawa
+
Overseas Junichi Kobayashi
+
 
+
SUZAK inc.
+
Exective Producer Masahiro Yonezawa
+
 
+
DUAL inc.
+
Development Direction Kureaki Takahashi
+
Yuko Tanisako
+
Program
+
  Lead Programmer Kureaki Takahashi
+
User Interface Tsutomu Takano
+
Effect Saburou Matsuoka
+
Sub Program Yousuke Arimoto
+
Kenji Naruse
+
Graphic
+
User Interface Yuko Tanisako
+
Car Modeling Sayaka Fujita
+
Tomoko Hasegawa
+
Masakazu Suda
+
Masahiro Ishige
+
Course Design / Course Modeling
+
Yasuyuki Kataoka
+
Jun Nakamura
+
Course Modeling Hitoshi Honda
+
Masaki Chiyoya
+
Effect Design Yuko Tanisako
+
Sayaka Fujita
+
Weapon Modeling Taahiro Ooya
+
Sub-Graphic Mayumi Sugawara
+
Sound Effects Kenji Hikita
+
 
+
MONSTER FILMS INC.
+
Visual Production (Police Car)
+
Producer Keisuke Motomatsu
+
Director Yohei Ishida (TYO Production Inc)
+
Production Manager Masao Omokawa
+
Production Assistant Rei Takahashi
+
Camera Masafumi Tamaoka
+
Coordinator Kazuhiko Suga
+
Lighting Hiroaki Morikawa
+
VE Mitsutoshi Yamashita
+
VFX CINE ACTION
+
YELLOW FLAG
+
Effect Kohei Endo
+
Post Production PPC
+
CHARACTER DESIGN Ittoku
+
SPECIAL THANKS AURORA POLICE
+
Officer
+
D.adifinger
+
COOPRATE COMPANIES
+
PEACE ENTERTAINMENT CO.,LTD.
+
Do-More Ltd.
+
ALL ROUND PLAYERS
+
DOALL
+
POLE TO WIN
+
PRODUCED BY Tetsuya Hosobuchi
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6647447</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Houkago in Beppin Jogakuin (SFC)
+
Programmer Chen Qiming
+
Hu Yumin
+
Graphic Designer J.Nakamura
+
N.Ohkubo
+
T.Satou
+
Planner S.Tomitaka
+
Game Designer Fuyukitsune
+
K.Kuroiwa
+
Director I.Honma
+
Marketing Director S.Iida
+
H.Kashimura
+
Advertising Director
+
K.Sakurai
+
M.Uramoto
+
Charavtor Designer M.Hiraoka
+
Music Composer Cube
+
Special Thanks A.Ohsuga
+
T.Hino
+
T.Abe
+
T.Hanabusa
+
S.Okano
+
Y.Ohmaki
+
Producer S.Iida
+
Supervisor S.Tashiro
+
Exective Producer T.Kamikura
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5448168</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>God Panic: Shijou Saikyou Gundan (PCE SCD)
+
Takayoshi Kitao
+
Satoru Yoda
+
Konish Kinbe
+
Takanori Odaka
+
Syogo Hata
+
Tatsuya Kase
+
Akihito Saiki
+
Takeshi Santo
+
Toshiaki Kimura
+
Akira Yamatane
+
Tutomu Takase
+
Kazuko Komatu
+
Masayuki Honda
+
Kenji Yamaguchi
+
Yasuhiro Takano
+
Kouzo Fujita
+
Yoshiko Kurosawa
+
Akita Shimizu
+
Naoya Miki
+
Key Ward Buttobi
+
Teichiku
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7763858</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Crayon Shin-chan Nagagutsu Dobon!! (SFC ST)
+
Production Manager Eisaku Maniwa
+
Exective Director Yasunobu Ohkubo
+
Producer Nobuyuki Tanaka
+
Naruo Uchida
+
Director Noriyuki Shishikura
+
Game Design Duke.N (でゅうく.えぬ)
+
Programmer Hajime Shirai
+
Yasuhiko Chikuda
+
Character Design Hideyuki Nasu
+
Takeshi Hasegawa
+
Duke.N (でゅうく.えぬ)
+
Map Design Tomoe Fujisawa
+
Special Thanks Toru Tsuyuki
+
Takeo Yagi
+
Composition (さっきょく)
+
Sanae Kasahara (Two Five)
+
Sound Driver Shibuya Dougen
+
Music Direction (おんがく でぃれくしょん)
+
Hiroshi Horiguchi (Two Five)
+
Original Work (げんさく)
+
Yoshito Usui</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Date Kimiko no Virtual Tennis (SFC)
+
All Staff
+
Producer Yasuhiro Nagamatsutani (長松谷 康弘)
+
Naoyoshi Ohwada (大和田 直義)
+
Director Akio Nomura (野村 紹夫)
+
Game Design Akio Nomura (野村 紹夫)
+
Katsunori Nakamura (中村 勝則)
+
Programmer Ayanokouji Hidemaro (綾小路 秀麿)
+
Mitoshi Asakawa (浅川 水斗志)
+
Sugi Pon (杉 Pon)
+
Bonzo
+
Graphic Cyue.A
+
Emy.T=Emy.T
+
Kanako Mishro (見城 加奈子)
+
Kojiki.Kumano (孤尻斬・熊野)
+
Katsunori Nakamura (中村 勝則)
+
Calbone Hama P (カルボーン浜P)
+
Kaoru Nakajima (中島 薫)
+
Yasuhiro Kanou (加納 保宏)
+
Sound Takayuki Suzuki (鈴木 隆之)
+
Special Thanks Masashi Shibazaki (柴崎 雅司)
+
Hiroshi Kokubo (小久保 浩)
+
Masashi Shiga (志賀 正)
+
Kou Tanaka (田中 廣)
+
Yonex All Staff
+
Tennis Magagine
+
Supervisor Kimiko Date (伊達 公子)
+
Coopration Yonex (ヨネックス(株))
+
Seles Agency B-AI ((株)ビーアイ)
+
(Another composer? Jun Enoki http://homepage1.nifty.com/kogetsuya/apend/sfc18.html)</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Hanasaka Tenshi Tenten-kun no Beat Breaker (GBC)
+
せいさくスタッフ
+
Original Work, Character Design (げんさく・キャラクターデザイン)
+
Kazumata Oguri
+
Game Design, Direction
+
Satoshi Shimomura
+
Game Original Bill (ゲームげんあん)
+
Satoshi Shimo
+
Masafumi Kamio
+
Program Chief Kenji Akagi
+
Program Kenichi Hiza
+
Graphic Chief Terumasa Takahashi
+
Graphic Masaki Kamano
+
Sound Kenichi Kamio
+
Yasuhito Nagumo
+
Package Design, Game Coodinate
+
Akio Masuda
+
Scenario Origial Bill
+
Shinji Gotou
+
Spwcial Thanks Kazuhiko Torishima
+
Toshimasa Takahashi
+
Masaakira Masuda
+
Hideo Yoshikura
+
Yuu Kondou
+
Muneharu Machida
+
Seiichi Shimizu
+
Lightlink Music
+
ITL (アイ・ティー・エル)
+
Nobuhiro Yamada
+
Katsuhiro Nakayama
+
Masato Sakai
+
Hiroki Tabata
+
Kanako Nakahara
+
Producer Satoshi Shimomura
+
Exective Producer
+
Kazumi Kitaue
+
(C)O/S,N,F 1998
+
(C)1999 Konami</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Nettou Real Bout Garou Densetsu Special (GB)
+
-Staff-
+
Senior Executive Producer Hirohisa Satoh
+
-Executive Producer- Masahiro Morikawa
+
-Producer- Takayuki Nakano
+
T.Ishigai
+
-Director- Fumihiko Ozawa
+
-Arrangement- T.Saitoh
+
H.Koiso
+
-Programmer- H.Koiso
+
T.Ishigai
+
 
+
-Designer- T.Saitou
+
A.Tuyuki
+
A.Handa
+
H.Matuno
+
Music by Studio PJ Co.,Ltd
+
-Deadheat Fighters Team-
+
B.Satoshi
+
Hirofumi Kasakawa
+
-Super Marketter- Toshihiro Moriokab
+
Katuya Torihama
+
Masahiro Iwasaki
+
-Special Thanks- Satoshi Kumata
+
Hiroshi Yamazaki
+
Tatsuya Taura
+
Tetsuya Iida
+
Mutsumi Nakamura
+
Takao Satou
+
Masaru Aoki
+
Tatsuya Hocho
+
Shunichi Ohkusa
+
Takeshi Ikenoue
+
Naoyuki Takada
+
Norihiro Hayasaka
+
Igarashi Tsuyoshi
+
-Artwork Design- Design Office Space Lap Inc.
+
-Test Play- Pole to Win
+
Special Thanks SNK All Staff</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Monster Maker: Yami no Ryuukishi (PCE SCD)
+
Staff
+
Original Bill (原案) Ginichirou Suzuki (鈴木銀一郎 (翔企画))
+
Planning (企画) Masashi Yamaguchi (山口雅司 (オフィスK))
+
Toshio Tabeta (多部田俊雄 (NECアベニュー))
+
Game Design Kazuya Suzuki (鈴木一也 (遊企画))
+
Character Original Work (キャラクター原作)
+
Kugatsu Hime (九月姫)
+
Story Original Work (ストーリー原作)
+
Ginichirou Suzuki (鈴木銀一郎 (翔企画))
+
Kazuya Suzuki (鈴木一也 (遊企画))
+
Scenario Ainosuke Aoki (青木愛之介 (オフィスK))
+
Toshio Tabeta (多部田俊雄 (NECアベニュー))
+
Program Masaaki Kudou (工藤正明 (オフィスK))
+
Shintarou Ukiya? (浮谷進太郎 (オフィスK))
+
Osamu Hashimoto (橋本修至 (オフィスK))
+
Animation Supervisor (作画監督)
+
Keiko Nishihira (西平佳子 (遊企画))
+
Monster Key Animation (モンスター原画)
+
Kugatsu Hime (九月姫)
+
Keiko Nishihira (西平佳子 (遊企画))
+
Tetsuya Enda (遠田哲也 (遊企画))
+
Rotakou? Sakai (酒井呂太公 (遊企画))
+
Monster Graphic Tomohiro Eguchi (江口智広 (遊企画))
+
Map Graphic Kenichi Nakada (仲田賢一 (NECアベニュー))
+
Mini Chara Graphic Kenichi Tsubokura (坪倉健一 (NECアベニュー))
+
Visual Continuity (ヴィジュアル 絵コンテ)
+
Tetsuya Enda (遠田哲也 (遊企画))
+
Visual Graphic Dice? (株式会社 ダイス)
+
Hitoyasu Saitou (斉藤仁康 (NECアベニュー))
+
Tsuyoshi Kuwahara 桑原剛 (NECアベニュー))
+
Music (音楽) T's Music (ティーズミュージック)
+
Manual Yuu Kubouchi (窪内裕 (100パーセント))
+
Akio Takai (高井明雄 (JC2))
+
Public (広報) Ritsuko Motoaki (本明律子 (NECアベニュー))
+
Advanced? (進行) Kaoru Murohoshi (室星薫 (NECアベニュー))
+
Special Thanks Ryuuichi Murakami (村上隆一)
+
Yoshiyuki Tachibana (立花芳行)
+
Teruo Akimoto (秋本輝夫)
+
Masahiro Tsubohara (塚原正広)
+
Noriko Kitayama (北山のり子)
+
Kouji Ishizuka (石塚宏治)
+
Nobuhiro Takashima (高島寿洋)
+
Toru Sugiyama (杉山暢)
+
Tomiko Suzuki (鈴木冨美子)
+
Kouji Wada (和田浩二)
+
Copy Right 1994 Shou Kikaku (有限会社 翔企画)
+
Yuu Kikaku (有限会社 遊企画)
+
Office K? (株式会社 オフィスK)
+
Kugatsu Hime (九月姫)
+
NEC Avenue (NECアベニュー 株式会社)
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm3807603</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Nekketsu Koukou Dodgeball Bu: PC Bangai Hen (PCE)
+
Staff
+
Planner: Tetsuya 68k Sasahara
+
Gemani King Mishima
+
Graphic: Hato Mune Tsudaccho
+
Music/S.E: Hiro.T.Suzuki
+
Program: Hayato A Kumatori
+
Dr. Arai
+
Producer: Shinkonsan Toyoshima
+
Directer: Tony Yokoyama
+
Thanks to: Mihoko Hirano-sama
+
Kubota Chumin
+
Kanamachi no Don Tagou
+
Nihonshu Daisuki Mori
+
Terui-san no Teki Iwata
+
Anitaku King Tsutomu Aoyama
+
http://zoome.jp/hirofree/diary/23</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Nekketsu Koukou Dodgeball Bu: PC Soccer Hen (PCE)
+
Staff
+
Program Hideaki Miyakushi
+
Kou Matsuda
+
Grapic Makoto Ii
+
Akko-chan
+
Sound Hiroshi Nishikawa
+
Director Masato Toyoshima
+
Assistant Director Kazuhiko Inoue
+
Special Thanks Shintarou Kumagai
+
Yoshihisa Kishimoto
+
Hiroyuki Sekimoto</pre>
+
+
<pre>Cyborg 009 (MCD)
+
Original Work (原作) Shoutarou Ishinomori (石ノ森章太郎 (秋田書店刊))
+
Production (制作) Shisei? Ogawa (小川史生)
+
Superviser (監修) Satoru Osano (小佐野聡 (石森プロ))
+
Satoshi Shibahara (篠原智士 (東映))
+
Planning (企画) Shisei? Ogawa (小川史生)
+
Scenario (脚本) Nao Makiyoshi? (牧由尚)
+
Game Part Superviser (ゲーム部監督)
+
Hagayoshi? Orihara (折原鋼義)
+
Junichi Furusawa (古澤純一)
+
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
+
Nao Makiyoshi? (牧由尚)
+
Main Program (メインプログラム)
+
Hiroaki Makino (牧野浩章)
+
Sub Program (サブプログラム)
+
Haruhisa Tanaka (田中靖久)
+
Tomo Takeuchi (大竹智)
+
Sprite (スプライト) Yoshihisa Shimizu (清水芳久)
+
Hiroyuki Hara (原弘幸)
+
Hiroaki Saitou (斉藤公明)
+
Hiroshi Sawamura (澤村宏志)
+
Map (マップ) Eiji Kikuchi (菊池栄二)
+
Toshiya Sasaki (佐々木俊也)
+
Visual (ビジュアル) Kazuya Tsukazaki (墳崎一也)
+
Original Picture (原画)
+
Kazuhiro Soeda (添田和弘)
+
Hiroshi Shimizu (清水洋)
+
Hiroyuki Horiuchi (堀内博之)
+
Jun Kamiya (神谷純)
+
Mitsunori Murata (村田充範)
+
Animation (動画) Youko Akasaka (赤坂陽子)
+
Junko Masubuchi (増渕順子)
+
Ritsuko Shiina (椎名津子)
+
Keiko Watanabe (渡辺恵子)
+
Sound Effect (音響効果)
+
Kenichi Mori (森賢一 (ヴァンクル))
+
Recording (株) タバック
+
Music (音楽) Minoru Yuasa (湯浅 稔)
+
Gou Takano (高野 豪)
+
Hiroaki Kai (甲斐浩昭)
+
メインテーマ 小杉太一朗
+
EDテーマ
+
作詩: 石の森章太郎
+
作曲: 小杉太一郎
+
歌: ヴォーカルショップ (日本コロムビア)
+
声の出演
+
009: 井上和彦
+
003: 杉山佳寿子
+
002: 野田圭一
+
004: キートン山田
+
ヘレナ: 白石冬実
+
アポロン: 広中雅志
+
バン=ボグート: 掛川裕彦
+
スカール: 塩野翼
+
B.G: 佐藤浩之
+
関根明子
+
萩森恂子
+
ギルモア博士 八奈見乗児
+
Superviser (監督) Nao Makiyoshi? (牧由尚)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo 2: Jigoku Yuuen Satsujin Jiken (PS)
 
Original Bill (原案) Seimaru Amaki (天樹 征丸)
 
Original Work (原作) Yousaburou Kanenari (金成 陽三郎)
 
Cartoon (漫画) Fumiya Satou
 
原作「金田一少年の事件簿」 週刊少年マガジン
 
Scenario (脚本) Mitsuhiko Sawamura (沢村 光彦)
 
Masashi Hinokida? (桧木田 正史)
 
Production (製作) Teruo Miyahara (宮原 照夫(講談社))
 
Exective Producer Yasuo Kachiki (勝木 康夫(講談社))
 
Tsuyoshi Narita (成田 剛)
 
Hidenori Ueki (植木 英則(TYO))
 
Chou? Shimizu (清水 潮(TYO))
 
Marketing Director Masaaki Ishikawa (石川 正昭(講談社))
 
Masakazu Roppongi (六本木雅一(講談社))
 
Promotion Youzou? Takahashi (高橋 容三(講談社))
 
Masayuki Shirato (白戸 雅之(講談社))
 
Akio Itou (伊藤 彰男(講談社))
 
Deveropment (開発) Digital Frontier
 
 
Director
 
Director
  Game Design Manabu Kobayashi (小林 学)
+
  Takashi Fukushima
Art Director Yoshitaka Nakamura (中村 好孝)
+
Chief Designer Shirou Nakamura (中村 士郎)
+
CG Movie Toshiaki Ohshima (大嶋 利昭)
+
Naoko Kobayashi (小林 直子)
+
Naomi Nishimura (西村 直美)
+
Junki? Honma (本間 潤樹)
+
? (李 恩淑)
+
Yukiko Kanezuka (金塚 由紀子)
+
Atsushi Doi (土井 淳)
+
Kazue Kishino (岸野 和江)
+
CG Designer Tadashi Hamada (濱田 忠司)
+
Naoko Kobayashi (小林 直子)
+
Miyuki Shimomura (下村 美由紀)
+
Yasuyuki Daichi (大地 康之)
+
? (増 献逸)
+
Takaaki Katou (加藤 貴章(Digital Ware))
+
Tomohiro Saitou (斉藤 智広(Digital Ware))
+
Main Programmer Akihide Yamatani (山谷 晶英)
+
3D Programmer Takayuki Satou (佐藤 貴之)
+
System Programmer Eiichirou Ishige (石毛 英一郎)
+
Programmer Hideharu Kobayashi (小林 秀治)
+
Tomoaki Ikegami (池上 智明)
+
Shoubu? Suzuki (鈴木 寿尚)
+
Animation Staff
+
製作 スタジオ雲雀
+
プロデューサー 光延 青児
+
演出・作画監督 キャラクターデザイン
+
田中 穣
+
原画 田中 穣
+
小沼 克介
+
畑 智司
+
安形 佳巳
+
吉成 純子
+
動画 飯泉 俊臣
+
瀬川 一郎
+
岩田 秀信
+
美術設定 河野 次郎
+
背景 吉川 洋史
+
色指定 秋山 多恵子
+
デジタルペイント 渡辺 宣之
+
中村 佳介
+
城島 正成
+
本田 稔裕
+
佐藤 友
+
デジタル背景 本田 稔裕
+
制作担当 いけだ かなめ
+
(Cast)
+
金田一 一 岩永 哲哉
+
七瀬 美雪 宮村 優子
+
剣持 勇 大塚 明夫
+
明智 健吾 森川 智之
+
佐水 竜二 結城 比呂
+
大門 房枝 藩 恵子
+
進身 晶子 松井 菜桜子
+
佐藤 ハル 青木 和代
+
山瀬 実里? 三石 琴乃
+
濁森? 真輝 笠原 弘子
+
菅野 千里 かない みか
+
藤原 考彦? 子安 武人
+
哀川 笑美? 浅田 葉子
+
皆本 火世 荒木 香恵
+
薗部 晴香 幸田 磨衣子
+
安達 成彦
+
演出 藤岡 央
+
Sound Staff
+
'Game Music Produced by
+
GETS
+
Exective Producer: E.H.Guy
+
Producer: Harold Paync & Rick Cowling Jr.
+
Music Coordinator: Atsushi Yamamori & Naomi Nishio
+
Assistant Music Coordinator:
+
Ahigenobu Hashimoto
+
Composer & Arranger:
+
Marc Ritter & Kogen Shiga
+
Sound EITeets: Yukiyoshi Itokawa
+
Enfineer: Marc Ritter
+
Recorded at: Boswood Studios
+
'Theme Music Produced by
+
GETS
+
Producer: Naomi Nishio
+
Composer: Hisayoshi Onda
+
Song Writer: Hisayoshi Onda
+
Arranger: Hisayoshi Onda & Tsunehiro Izumi
+
Recorded at: Take one Studio
+
Vocalist: Fumie Kusachi
+
  
Cooperation (協力) Masahiro Yauchi (野内 雅宏(講談社))
+
Promotion Staff
Masayuki Ikeda (池田 雅行(講談社))
+
Hiroshi Kiyomoto
Special Thanks SONY PCL
+
Digital Ware (デジタルウェア株式会社)
+
Noriyuki Aoki (青木 訓之)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo 3: Seiryuu Densetsu Satsujin Jiken (PS)
+
Sales Staff
Original Bill (原案) Seimaru Amaki (天樹 征丸)
+
Tetsuhiko Yasuda
Original Work (原作)Yousaburou Kanenari (金成 陽三郎)
+
  Yasuhito Kawabe
Cartoon (漫画) Fumiya Satou
+
Scenario (脚本) Sukehiro Tomita (富田 祐弘)
+
Production (製作) Yoshiyuki Kurihara (栗原 良幸(講談社))
+
Exective Producer Yasuo Kachiki (勝木 康夫(講談社))
+
Producer Hiroyuki Fukumoto (福本 博之(講談社))
+
Tsuyoshi Narita (成田 剛)
+
Hidenori Ueki (植木 英則(TYO))
+
Chou? Shimizu (清水 潮(TYO))
+
Sound Superviser Kouichi Tsurnari (鶴成 孝一(講談社))
+
Marketing Director Toshiyuki Sakamoto (坂本 知之(講談社))
+
Satoshi Tsukakoshi? (塚越 敏(講談社))
+
Masakazu Roppongi (六本木雅一(講談社))
+
Promotion Youzou? Takahashi (高橋 容三(講談社))
+
Masayuki Shirato (白戸 雅之(講談社))
+
Yumiko Maruyama (丸山 由美子(講談社))
+
Shuuko Matsui (松井 壽子(講談社))
+
Ayumi Ikeda (池田 あゆ美)
+
Emiko Sugino (杉野 恵美子)
+
Cast
+
金田一 一 岩永 哲哉
+
七瀬 美雪 宮村 優子
+
明智 健吾 森川 智之
+
剣持 勇 大塚 明夫
+
北条 理恵 山崎 和佳奈
+
真田 孝一 緑川 光
+
星山 博 小島 敏彦
+
田中 博道 田中 正彦
+
南川 泰三 島香 裕
+
相原 ふさ子 渡辺 美佐
+
篠原 金造 小山 武宏
+
村井 敏行 室園 丈裕
+
野口 隆司 福田 信明
+
野口 京子 沢海 陽子
+
野口 隆一郎 柊 美冬
+
市川 政雄 村井 厚之
+
森山 雅子 川崎 恵理子
+
北川 マリ 川上 とも子
+
城山 昇 遠藤 純一
+
武笠 行男 松岡 文雄
+
大森 芳樹 木村 雅史
+
Deveropment (開発) TYO Entertainment
+
Director
+
  Game Design Manabu Kobayashi (小林 学)
+
Game Scenario Takawo Yoshioka (吉岡 たかを)
+
Programmer Takayuki Satou (佐藤 貴之)
+
Katsunari Ishida (石田 勝成)
+
Shiki? Shiina (椎名 識)
+
Katsuya Ikuta (生田 勝也)
+
Akihide Yamatani (山谷 晶英)
+
Eiichirou Ishige (石毛 英一郎)
+
Hideharu Kobayashi (小林 秀治)
+
Sound Program Daisuke Han (伴 大介)
+
Graphic Designer Tadashi Hamada (濱田 忠司)
+
Shirou Nakamura (中村 士郎)
+
Naoko Kobayashi (小林 直子)
+
Takaaki Katou (加藤 貴章)
+
Tomohiro Saitou (斉藤 智広)
+
Takahiro Yamamoto (山本 高広)
+
Tatsuya Miyawaki (宮脇 達也)
+
CG Producer Yuusaku Toyoshima (豊嶋 勇作)
+
CG Designer Kazuyuki? Endou (遠藤 数幸)
+
Animation Production (アニメーション制作)
+
Production I.G
+
監督 神山 健治
+
演出 吉原 正行
+
アニメーションキャラデザイン・作画監督
+
中村 裕之
+
作画監督補佐 樋口 香里
+
海谷 敏久
+
原画 小村方 宏治
+
鍋田 香代子
+
桑名 郁朗
+
安達 賢二
+
星野 守
+
植田 実
+
中島 利洋
+
竹谷 今日子
+
阿部 美佐緒
+
井上 哲
+
上 優子
+
佐藤 雅弘
+
中田 雄夫
+
福島 伸一郎
+
森山 美津子
+
矢木 正之
+
吉岡 勝
+
  
海谷 敏久
+
Beta Tester
黄瀬 和哉
+
  Tetsuji Yamamoto
中村 裕之
+
  Kazunori Yamauchi
動画検査 坂本 豊
+
  Akira Koike
中村 美佳
+
斎藤 裕之
+
動画 Production I.G
+
中林 美佳
+
伊藤 弘樹
+
泉 広代
+
島田 美紀
+
小松田 大全
+
石川 智美
+
中島 由喜
+
窪田 康高
+
酒井 玲子
+
藤田 美香
+
植松 志帆
+
  I.G 新潟 内藤 弘賢
+
岡 啓之
+
森田 史
+
早川 美恵子
+
石崎 和哉
+
中山 大輔
+
森田 典
+
三田 由起子
+
マッドハウス
+
D・R MOVIE
+
スタジオMAT 楠本 由姫子
+
澤田 直樹
+
Bee Train
+
すたじおガッシュ
+
スタジオ・マーク
+
スタジオ ムー
+
美術監督 脇 威志
+
背景 グリーン
+
森川 裕美
+
小浜 美代子
+
別宮 篤幾
+
中村 恵理
+
和気 礼里
+
安田 ゆかり
+
下村 省一
+
加藤 晴忠
+
青井 孝
+
谷地 清隆
+
美術協力 菱沼 由典
+
森川 裕美
+
色彩設計・色指定 山下 弥生
+
仕上 佐藤 珠香
+
茂木 早誉
+
伊藤 光子
+
高橋 さやか
+
水野 順子
+
内林 裕美
+
下川 真理子
+
渡辺 陽子
+
浅野 理恵
+
津守 裕子
+
長濱 智子
+
長坂 和弘
+
Asahi Production Co,
+
D/Max Studio
+
キメック(株)
+
デジタル・アニメーション工房「クエイク」
+
Studio D-Volt
+
スタジオ・ディーン
+
ビジュアル アーツ プロダクション
+
撮影 森 夏子
+
アドバイザー 佐久間 末希
+
エフェクト 海鋒 重信
+
2D ワークス 垣堺 司
+
編集 浅野 真樹子
+
制作担当 瀧ヶ先 誠
+
黒澤 亘
+
制作進行 杉原 由紀
+
鎌倉 由実
+
アニメーションプロデューサー
+
寺川 英和
+
Sound Staff
+
Producer Masayuki Michida (道田 昌幸)
+
Music Superviser (音楽監督)
+
Seiji Ishikawa (石川 誠司 (S.I Project.inc))
+
Sound Produced by Hatake
+
Seiji Ishikawa (石川 誠司)
+
All songs written by Hatake
+
computer prog by Hatake
+
Yasunari Nakamura (中村 康就)
+
Seiji Ishikawa (石川 誠司)
+
Synthesizer prog by Yasunari Nakamura (中村 康就)
+
ending song 「Still」
+
Song written by Hatake
+
words by Ryoko
+
vocal by Keiko Terada (寺田 恵子)
+
Sound Convert Naoaki Jinbo (神保 直明)
+
Music-Publisher Nu Create? (株式会社ヌュークリエイト)
+
音響スタッフ
+
  音響監督 清水 勝則
+
  効果 南部 満治(新音響)
+
調整 西澤 規夫(整音スタジオ)
+
武藤 雅人(整音スタジオ)
+
録音スタジオ 整音スタジオ
+
音響制作 ザック・プロモーション
+
  
Cooperation (制作協力)
 
Masahiro Yauchi (野内 雅宏(講談社))
 
Masayuki Ikeda (池田 雅行(講談社))
 
Special Thanks Digital Ware (デジタルウェア株式会社)
 
Dr,Sakurai (Dr,桜井)
 
Ryou Oikawa (及川 涼)
 
企画・製作 株式会社 講談社
 
株式会社ティー・ワイ・オー
 
発売・販売元 株式会社 講談社</pre>
 
 
<pre>Heroine Dream (PS)
 
Staff
 
Director Yoshiyuki Ashida (芦田 純之)
 
Main Programmer Umeki Matsuhashi (松橋 梅輝)
 
Programmer Kunihiro Takahashi (高橋 邦裕)
 
Character Design and Original Picture (キャラクターデザイン&原画)
 
Tomoko Miyauchi (宮内 友子)
 
Background Design and Original Picture (背景デザイン&原画)
 
Megumi Shimura (志村 恵美)
 
Graphics Tomoko Miyauchi (宮内 友子)
 
Megumi Shimura (志村 恵美)
 
Keigo Nitou (仁藤 啓五)
 
Yukio Hosotani (細谷 幸男)
 
Atsushi Komatsu (小松 敦司)
 
Shingo Komoda (薦田 慎吾)
 
Sound Producer Masanori Yoshida (吉田 正典)
 
Voice Programmer Kunihiro Takahashi (高橋 邦裕)
 
Yuuka Hashino (橋野 裕華)
 
Special Thanks Youko Morisaki (森崎 陽子)
 
Recording Director
 
Sound Tetsuya Tajiri (田尻 哲也)
 
Theme-Song Yoshitetsu Shaka? (謝花 義哲)
 
Recording Engineer
 
Sound Gengorou Ikeda (池田 源五郎)
 
Afreco Toshiaki Kamimura (上村 利秋)
 
Theme-Song Ken Ishikawa (石川 賢)
 
Recording Studio Avaco Creative Studio
 
Studio 99
 
Anix
 
Artist Management Takashi Abe (安部 孝)
 
Shinya Oguni (小國 眞也)
 
Recording Production, Edit (収録演出・編集)
 
Yukihiko Kitahara (北原 幸彦)
 
Graphics Supprot Hiroshi Mizuno (水野 博視)
 
Takaaki Katou (加藤 貴章)
 
Tatsuya Miyawaki (宮脇 達也)
 
Takashi nakamura (中村 貴志)
 
Youji Hayashi (林 陽司)
 
Graphics Management
 
Hiroaki Iwano (岩野 宏昭)
 
Toshihiko Tamura (田村 俊彦)
 
Cover Design Yoshiyuki Koujou? (校條 芳行)
 
Yuka Yoshioka (吉岡 由佳)
 
Cast
 
舞木 静 西村 ちなみ
 
大羽 音夢 大谷 育江
 
見和 麗 折笠 愛
 
神楽 姫子 かない みか
 
源舞 由紀 高乃 麗
 
名渡 画帝 藤原 啓治
 
元身 演信 大塚 明夫
 
鈴無 響子 榊原 良子
 
秋夜 楓 くればやし たくみ
 
5人目のディレクター
 
占い師 ゆり
 
景山 逸草
 
ペットショップ店長 辻 親八
 
綾小路 太郎 河口 宏
 
大羽 ねね 松倉 羽鶴
 
時森 こよみ 雪乃 五月
 
拳城 龍子
 
店の人 鈴鹿 千春
 
謎の女性 飯島 京子
 
通行人
 
スタッフ 伊藤 紀子
 
通行人
 
スタッフ
 
馬の骨 肥後 誠
 
主題歌 「フライ トゥ フライ」
 
作詞 木下 詩野
 
作曲 岡田 正浩
 
唄 かない みか
 
挿入歌「クリスタル・ファンタジー」
 
作詞・作曲 もり ゆみこ
 
  唄 もり ゆみこ
 
「フラッシュライト・バイブレーション」
 
作詞 川田 静悟
 
作曲 もり ゆみこ
 
Game Music (ゲーム音楽(作曲))
 
Atsushi Noguchi (野口 厚司)
 
Yumiko Mori
 
Kurouto? Ishii (石井 玄人)
 
Hiroto Wakamatsu (若松 浩人)
 
Produced by Map Japan
 
Kou Watanabe (渡辺 功)
 
Akira Satou (佐藤 彰)
 
Akira Iizuka (飯塚 明)
 
Yuugo? Shimada (島田 裕悟)
 
(C)1996 Map Japan Co.,Ltd.</pre>
 
 
<pre>Akazukin Cha Cha (SFC)
 
Story and Character Design
 
Miyuki Kure
 
Main Program Takayuki Onodera
 
Graphic Superviser and Manual Design
 
Tatsuya Ishii
 
Sound Kazuya Suyama
 
BG Graphic and Battle SFX
 
Hideo Kon
 
Event Program Masayuki Hirashima
 
Battle Program and Enemy Animation
 
Hideyo Kawaguchi
 
Character Graphic and Enemy Animation
 
Zehyon An? (アン ゼヒョン)
 
Variously (いろいろ) Chiaki Yoshizawa
 
Support and Map Data
 
Hiromi Mitsui
 
Scenario Adviser Hitoha Ishii
 
Graphic Assistant ? (イ ミゴン)
 
Eugene Kim? (キム ユージン)
 
Hayato Sasaki
 
 
Special Thanks
 
Special Thanks
  Shuueishua Suguru Imai
+
  Hiroshi Goto
Asahi Tsuushinsha Youko Matsushita
+
  Hiromi Watanabe
Tomy Touru Tanaka
+
  Sachiyo Shoji
Kazuma Oikawa
+
  Yoshiko Noda
Masayuki Umasaki
+
  Takami Kinoshita
 
+
  Shinobu Tagami
Ryou Kagawa
+
  Akemi Isagawa
Akihito Toda
+
  Tohru Nagamine
Touhou Gakuen (とうほう学園)</pre>
+
  Sony Music Entertainment
 
+
  Game Freak
<pre>Kidou Senshi Gundam F-91: Formula Senki 0122 (SFC)
+
  Media Vision
Producer: Junichi Sato
+
  Ki/oon Sony Record
Game Design: Lobster 5hiki Takeya (LOBSTER 5ひき TAKEYA)
+
Scenario: Daiganmen Ganma Kao (だいがんめん GANMA KAO)
+
Program: Reset Nao
+
Graphic Design: Kouji Naya (Ace 7852)
+
Cut Data: Sugu Haeru
+
Sound Compose: Nandemo Noririn (なんでも NORIRIN)
+
Special Thanks: Yoruno Teiou Nabe (よるの ていおう NABE)
+
Odachi
+
A.Toshiaki
+
K.Sekiya
+
Y.Komiyama
+
K.Aoki
+
Super Viser: K.Ogata
+
Presented by Bandai</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Tsuri Sensei 2 (GB)
+
Scenario Bomber Ken (Jam)
+
Character Design Kenichi Ueyama (Jam)
+
Main Programmer GocchiGomao (Jam)
+
Sub Programmer Masaki Tanaka (Jam)
+
Bac28 (Jam)
+
Sound Yasufumi Suzuki (Jam)
+
Graphic Tamotsu Aoki (Jam)
+
Kenichi Ueyama (Jam)
+
Keiji Kuniyoshi (Jam)
+
Kazuhiro Hayashida (Jam)
+
Technical Adviser Shigeru Suzuki (J-Wing)
+
Special Adviser Mayumi Suzuki (J-Wing)
+
Naoki Okumura (J-Wing)
+
Sonoko Kai (J-Wing)
+
Hideki Sakaguchi (J-Wing)
+
Special Thanks Kazuhisa Sugeta (Jam)
+
Tomosuke Kashiwabara (Jam)
+
Ryuu Endou (Jam)
+
Yumiko Tsukada (Jam)
+
Nanatan (Jam)
+
Publicity (広報) Tomoko Sahara (J-Wing)
+
Kyoubi Ueda (J-Wing)
+
Nobuyuki Ohkuma (J-Wing)
+
Director Keiji Kuniyoshi (Jam)
+
Producer Hiroshi Kikuchi (J-Wing)
+
Katsuhiko Sugiyama (Jam)
+
Representative Producer
+
Junichi Suzuki (J-Wing)
+
Production (制作) Jam (有限会社ジャム)
+
Project and Sales (企画/販売) J-Wing (株式会社J・ウイング)</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Yume Meikyuu: Kigurumi Daibouken (SFC)
+
Staff (この、ゲームをつくったひとたち)
+
Story (おかしなストーリーをかんがえたひとたち)
+
Axes (アクシズのみなさん)
+
Character Design (へんなキャラクタをかんがえたりかいた、ひと)
+
Toshikazu Shibata
+
Junichi Ikeda
+
Map Design (いやらしいマップやトラップをニヤニヤかんがえたひと)
+
Shinji Yoneda
+
OuChan (オゥちゃん)
+
GontaKun (ゴンタくん)
+
Program (ワイワイさわぎながらプログラムをつくったひと)
+
Haruya Ohshima
+
Norihiro Atsumi
+
Yasuhiro Ikeda
+
Music (ばっかみたいなおんがくをいっぱい つくったひと)
+
M.C.Noric (M、C、ノリック)
+
Special Thanks!
+
Tetsuya Ohshima
+
Bingoo! (ビンゴォ!)
+
Aderansu Okazaki
+
YuuKun, KeiKun, EikoSan (ゆうクン、けいクン、エイコさん)
+
~
+
Axes Art Amuse
+
Presented by Hect</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Sugoroku Ginga Senki (SFC)
+
Sugoroku System Planning (すごろく システム きかく)
+
Yocchan
+
Main Program Page
+
Program Yocchan
+
Nyaa
+
Opening Graphic Itou Muga
+
Battle Scene Graphic (せんとう シーン グラフィック)
+
Itou Muga
+
Planet Graphic (わくせい グラフィック)
+
Negi (ネギ)
+
Mini Game Graphic Negi (ネギ)
+
Character Graphic Mitsuru
+
Ending Graphic Mitsuru
+
Event Graphic Mars (マーズ)
+
Piece Graphic (コマ グラフィック)
+
Mars
+
Music Pure Sound
+
Sound Pure Sound
+
Manual (マニュアル げんこう)
+
Masukonian (マスコニアン)
+
Special Thanks (とっても ありがとうな ひと)
+
Rockey Okamoto (ロッキー おかもと)
+
Acchan Ojiasan
+
UtageSet Ohhira (うたげセット おおひら)
+
Fire Meikyou (ファイヤー めいきょう)
+
Gocchandesu Takahashi
+
Chanko Itou (チャンコ イトウ)
+
Joe Saiki (ジョー さいき)
+
Nacchan Kobayashi (なっちゃん コバヤシ)
+
Hiromi Masuko
+
MapLiefer Hiradate (マップライファー ひらだて)
+
Production (せいさく) Bottom Up</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon S: Kondo ha Puzzle de Oshiokiyo! (SFC)
+
Producer Junichi Satou
+
Sub Producer Ichirou Hazama
+
Programmer Mitsuo Akaike
+
Design StarGale? (すた~げいる)
+
Masumi Kuroda
+
Sound Composer Yasuaki Fujita
+
First Circle (ふぁーすとさーくる)
+
Music Composer Harumi Fujita
+
Production (えんしゅつ)
+
Junichi Aarai
+
RIP (あーる あぃ ぴぃ)
+
Special Thanks Masato Utsunomiya
+
Iriya Azuma
+
Fumio Asano
+
Suusuke Fujii
+
 
+
Steve Furai (すてぃーぶ ふらい)
+
Ereka Debuggers (えれか でばっかーず の みなさん)
+
(Cast)
+
せーらーむーん みついし ことの
+
せーらーまーきゅりー ひさかわ あや
+
せーらーまーず とみざわ みちえ
+
せーらーじゅぴたー しのはら えみ
+
せーらーびーなす ふかみ りか
+
たきしーど かめん ふるや とおる
+
ちびうさ あらき かえ
+
せーらーぷるーと かわしま ちよこ
+
せーらーねぷちゅーん かつき まさこ
+
せーらーうらぬす おがた えみ</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Poko-Nyan! Henpokorin Adventure (SFC)
+
Original Work (原作)
+
Fujiko-F-Fujio (藤子・F・不二雄)
+
Produce Junichi Tunoda (角田純一)
+
Tamotsu Shirai (Shou Pro.) (白井 保(小プロ))
+
Sachie Ikeda (Shou Pro.) (池田幸枝(小プロ))
+
Game Design Tomonori Sugiyama (杉山智則)
+
Touru Yamazaki (山崎 徹)
+
Program Masashi Shimizu (清水 真佐志)
+
Satoru Morinaga (森永 悟)
+
Graphic Setsuko Miyakoshi (宮越節子)
+
Sound Takumi Kusanagi (草薙 巧)
+
Masahiro Kusunoki (楠 雅弘)
+
 
+
Coordinator Youichi Miyaji (宮路洋一)
+
Satoru Miyazaki (宮崎 暁)
+
Exective Producer Akira Kobayashi (小林 章)
+
Takao Suganuma  (Shou Pro.) (菅沼 孝夫(小プロ))
+
Pranning and Production (企画制作)
+
Toho (東宝(株))
+
Shougakukan Production ((株)小学館プロダクション)
+
Sale (発売元) Toho (東宝(株))</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Verne World (SFC)
+
Producer Hajime Isikawa (石川 肇)
+
Planning, Original Work, Scenario (企画・原作・シナリオ)
+
Yoshihiko Yoshikawa (富沢義彦)
+
Director Hideki Yasumoto (安本偉樹)
+
Character Designer Michio Fukuda (福田道生)
+
Meca Designer Kunio Ohgawara (大河原邦男)
+
Island Designer Futoshi Nagara (永田 太)
+
Deformer Illust Masaya Shiozaki (潮崎雅哉)
+
Monster Designer Kenta Aoki (青木健太)
+
Masaya Shiozaki (潮崎雅哉)
+
Kenichi Matsukawa (松川健一)
+
Hiroyuki Matsuura (松浦浩之)
+
Toshifumi Akayama (赤山寿文)
+
Junya Sumigawa (澄川純也)
+
Channel Zero (チャンネルゼロ)
+
Ohtomo? Takahashi (高橋応友)
+
Michio Fukuda (福田道生)
+
Hiroshi Tominaga (富永浩史)
+
Tekkn
+
Music (音楽) Ryuichi Nitta (新田竜一)
+
Planning Staff (企画スタッフ)
+
Ken Sawafuji (澤藤 健)
+
Hiroshi Tominaga (富永浩史)
+
Programmer Naoki Suzuki (鈴木直紀)
+
Tsutomu Takano (高野 務)
+
Kureaki Takahashi (高橋呉明)
+
Saburou Matsuoka (松岡三郎)
+
Graphic Mayumi Sugahara (菅原真由美)
+
Yuko Tanisako (谷迫優子)
+
Kaoru Nagata (永田 薫)
+
Yoko Takahashi (高橋陽子)
+
Package Illust Yoshiyuki Takani (高荷義之)
+
Title Logo Design Kunio Ohgawara (大河原邦男)
+
Three Code (スリーコード)
+
Package Design Hiroyuki Matsuura (松浦浩之)
+
Task Force (タスクフォース)
+
Photo Akinori Nakajima (中島秋則)
+
Seiji Hayasaka (早坂誠治)
+
Advertising Charge (宣伝担当)
+
Kazue Hitomi (人見一枝)
+
Debug Charge (担当)
+
Studio Stat Stuff
+
Planning Coopration (企画協力)
+
Hideo Murakami (村上秀雄)
+
Kei Yoshikawa (吉川 敬)
+
Yuki? Fujisawa (藤沢有紀)
+
Mitsunori Kitadono (北殿光徳)
+
Hideki Sakai (酒井秀樹)
+
Takeshi Morita (森田 猛)
+
Takashi Satou (佐藤 孝)
+
Kiyomi Fujisawa (藤沢紀代美)
+
Mind
+
Gidebook Editor (ガイドブック編集)
+
Ken Sawafuji (澤藤 健)
+
Gidebook Design M Studio (Mスタジオ)
+
 
+
 
+
Gunjin Shougi (MSX2)
+
Planning (企画) KLON
+
Program (技術) Shuuji Ibushi (飯伏 章二)
+
Kiyoshi Watanabe (渡辺 潔)
+
Kazuhiro Kamiya (神谷 一博)
+
Hiroshi Nakamura (中村 宏)
+
Graphic (美術) Ukiko Hoshino (星野宇喜子)
+
Yuuko Tanisako (谷迫 優子)
+
Tsukasa Katayama (片山 司)
+
Music (音楽) Tsuyoshi Sakata (坂田 毅)
+
Hideo Kouchi (幸地 英男)
+
Superviser (監修) Akihiro Oguri (小栗 章弘)
+
 
+
 
+
Ranma 1/2: Datou, Ganso Musabetsu Kakutou Ryuu! (PCE SCD)
+