Difference between revisions of "Credits Repository"

From Game Developer Research Institute
Jump to: navigation, search
(Backlog)
(Credits)
 
(320 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown)
Line 8: Line 8:
  
 
==Archives==
 
==Archives==
[[Credits Repository Archive 03|03]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 02|02]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 01|01]]
+
[[Credits Repository Archive 05|05]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 04|04]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 03|03]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 02|02]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 01|01]]
  
 
==Backlog==
 
==Backlog==
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qUlUjwcSo18 Virtual Gallop Kishudou (PS)]
 
*[https://drive.google.com/file/d/0BzSoRWEkHpGLMXp5TkdUZ2JhcDQ/view Bonogurashi (PS)]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=R3S902J7qWs JELLYFISH: The Healing Friend (PS)]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0NStZps26bc Warera Mitsurin Tankentai!! (PS)] + [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bgwL1uurhmw]
 
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/user/matsutakekun/videos Lots of Wrestling games/credits]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/user/matsutakekun/videos Lots of Wrestling games/credits]
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Td5an-0IynM Kishin Douji Zenki: Tenchi Meidou (SFC)]
 
*[http://www.geocities.co.jp/AnimeComic-Name/4253/saikou/cast.html Meitantei Conan: Saikou no Aibou (PS)]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zx-VtoXmSs4 Kaikan Phrase: Datenshi Kourin (PS)]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YavrODi4i30 World Advance Soccer: Shouri e no Michi - Road to Win (GBA)] + [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=D-fn9CmLlwU]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WkOxTDespyc Perfect Performer: The Yellow Monkey (PS)]
 
*[http://nviewer.mobi/player?video_id=sm13826730 Gem Gem Monster (GBC)] + [http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1181.html]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0ZUMEZWy-to J.League '96 Dream Stadium (SFC)]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=T32qFnnB8TE Taiko no Tatsujin: Waku Waku Anime Matsuri (PS2)]
 
*[http://nicoviewer.net/sm19747851 Arc the Lad: Kijin Fukkatsu (WSC)] at 01:26:45
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_XldQQUZyjU Straight Victory: Hoshino Kazuyoshi e no Chousen (PS)]
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RHUmmp7sKPU Hyper Securities 2 (PS)]
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kj42fVrh_2s Formula Nippon '99 (PS)] at 2:18
 
*[http://www.gameanyone.com/video/500039 London Seirei Tanteidan (PS)]
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uRJXP3fBqME Oumagatoki (PS)]
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DgXTx2PzIFw Odo Odo Oddity (PS)]
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TbkeVfWbpFM Lunatic Dawn Odyssey (PS)] at 1:00
 
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14555730 Navit (PS)]
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CRmVz28tMGY Uchuu Goushouden: Bakuretsu Akindo (PS)] at 0:35
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KwJ047t8vzg Enigma (PS)]
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ISzwioIq_Xs Tadaima Wakusei Kaitakuchuu! (PS)] at 2:10
 
*[http://ja.wikipedia.org/wiki/%E3%83%97%E3%83%AA%E3%82%BA%E3%83%A0%E3%82%B3%E3%83%BC%E3%83%88 Prism Court (PS)]
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SqD11p9x6mg Prisoner (PS)] at 9:08
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=m9g1nCkhn8U Le Concert PP - Pianissimo (PS)]
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rRDdoSbkg7U Jingle Cats (PS)]
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6s1wCq_TSYA Koushien 98 (PS)]
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UyEWygonrQk Koushien 99 (PS)]
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hsbhgLZ08Qk Hyper Formation Soccer (PS)]
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZaCJz93ovO8 Munasawagi no Yokan: Yagami hiroki no Game-Taste (PS)]
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hkxfWsn1lWc St Andrews: Eikou to Rekishi no Old Course (SFC)] at 1:35
 
*[http://nicoviewer.net/sm2987066 Restaurant Dream (PS)]
 
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm15087775 Gekitou! Crush Gear Turbo (PS)]
 
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18931078 EX Jinsei Game (PS2)]
 
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm17346305 EX Jinsei Game II (PS2)]
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ok8YHz8FzYk Combination Pro Soccer (PS)]
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MbJcZZAQuCw#t=689s Wizardry Xth: Academy of Frontier (PS2)]
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eRKEcI_4OE0 J.League Excite Stage '96 (SFC)] at 0:50
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zEOBrDicixw J.League Excite Stage '95 (SFC)] at 2:37
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UsXYj8w3wW4 Tatsunoko Fight (PS)]
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kV134em9iIg Lupin Sansei: Densetsu no Hihou o Oe! (SFC)]
 
 
*[http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/1198.html Tsuppari Wars (FC)]
 
*[http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/1198.html Tsuppari Wars (FC)]
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1579706 BS Super Mario USA Power Challenge] at 19:00
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6jZfhQ3yJk0 Jissen Pachi-Slot Hisshouhou! 2 (SFC)] at 0:16
 
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4159929 Rent A Hero No. 1 (DC)] at 19:10
 
  
 
==Credits==
 
==Credits==
<pre>Cu-On-Pa (PS)
+
<pre>Gemini Wing (X68)
  
Producer
+
Original Staff (オリジナルスタッフ)
Eiji Yokoyama
+
  
Director
+
Planner (企画屋さん)
  Eiji Kato
+
  Hideo Yoshizawa (Shuichi Sakurazaki [桜咲 秀一])
  
Programmer
+
Painter (絵描き屋さん)
  Eiji Kato
+
  Niwaka-maru (にわかまる)
Mitsuru Kamiyama
+
Hisashi Shimada
+
  
Graphics
+
Otoya-san (音屋さん)
  Masashi Hirose
+
  Mikio Saito (METAL YOUKI)
Takanori Tateishi
+
Yuichi Mizobe
+
Shintaro Tajima
+
  
Movie
+
Master (名人)
  Michiko Higashiyama
+
  Tsuji Meijin (辻 名人)
  
Sound Engineer
+
Transplantation Staff (移植スタッフ)
Yusaburo Shimojyo
+
  
Composer
+
Director/Program (ディレクター/プログラム)
  Yusaburo Shimojyo
+
  Masamichi Sekikawa (関川 雅道)
Ken Kojima
+
  
Stage Design
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Natsuo Imai
+
  Yasuhito Tanaka (田中 靖人)
 +
Kiyotaka Matsui (松井 清尚)
  
Management
+
Music (ミュージック)
  Takeshi Kono
+
  Manabu Saito (斎藤 学)
Osamu Koyanagi
+
  
Cu-On-Pa Gals (Voice)
+
Coordinate (コーディネイト)
  Miyuki
+
  Takeshi Sakai (笠井 毅)
Kanoko
+
Reiko
+
Nobuyo
+
  
Marketing Manager
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Yasuo Yoshikawa
+
  Koichi Sato (佐藤 浩一)
  
Marketing
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
  Kenji Itsuno
+
  Hiroshi Isa (伊佐 弘)
  
Special Thanks
+
https://archive.org/details/gemini-wing/page/n13/mode/2up</pre>
Michael Jai Feinburg
+
Noah Clemence Zim
+
Kailas Co., Ltd.
+
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IQTfhdUFENM</pre>
+
<pre>Wondrous Magic (SFC)
 +
Staff
  
<pre>Takahashi Meijin no Bouken Jima (MSX)
+
- Original Inventor -
 +
Yasuyuki Hayasaka
  
MSX WONDER BOYMADE BY MIT.1986/10/14</pre>
+
- Art Direction -
 +
Satoru Higashida
  
<pre>Puzzle Bobble 2 (WIN)
+
- Music Composer -
 +
Yuji Nomi
  
Puzzle Bobble 2X Staff
+
- Program Direction -
 +
Kazuya Nakatani
  
For Gamebank Corp.
+
- H·D·R·B Program -
 +
Hiroshi Ogino
  
Executive Producer
+
- Field Map Program -
Tetsuya Nishimaki
+
Masamichi Sekikawa
  
Producer
+
- Middle View Design -
Toshio Sato
+
Yasuhito Tanaka
 +
Hironori Shirakura
 +
Hiroki Kamata
  
Manual Design
+
- Graphics Assistant -
Miho Tsujigo
+
Yutaka Kobayashi
 +
Kenichi Suzuki
  
Sale, Marketing & PR
+
- Music Assistant -
Jun Ogawa
+
Hiroki Kamata
Tsutako Oishi
+
Maya Maekawa
+
  
Special Thanks
+
- Logo Design -
Dwango Japan
+
Hideaki Hosoda
  
ISCO Inc.
+
- Produce -
Sigeki Saka
+
Hiroshi Isa
Nobuaki Tsutsumi
+
Yosio Yamamoto
+
Nozomu Miyake
+
Noriaki Matsuo
+
Miki Higuchi
+
  
Taito Corp.
+
- Management -
 +
Koichi Sato
  
Game Design
+
- Publicity -
Seiichi Nakakuki
+
ASCII corporation
Yuji Koga
+
  
Program
+
- Special Thanks -
Takeshi Sasaki
+
Minoru Yagi
Yuji Koga
+
Shizuo Ishizuka
 +
Toshiaki Toba
 +
Hitoshi Ogino
 +
Tsutomu Tamura
 +
Noriaki Shisa
  
Character Editor
+
- Participation -
Kenichi Morita
+
ASCII corporation
Ryousuke Hayase
+
System Sacom
 +
Smash
 +
Ocarina System
 +
Zen Corporation</pre>
 +
<pre>Super Volley II (SFC)
  
Sound
+
Japanese Version Staff
Norihiro Furukawa (Nakayama Joutohei <Zuntata>)
+
Kazuko Umino (Karu <Zuntata>)
+
Naoto Yagishita (Yag <Zuntata>)
+
Yasuko Yamada (Yasuko <Zuntata>)
+
Shuichiro Nakazawa (Syu <Zuntata>)
+
  
Character Design
+
Graphic Designer
  Banban
+
  Hikari Hino (かれえマン日野)
  Ko-ji Terada
+
  Naozumi Yorichika (頼近 直純)
  Kat
+
  Katsuyuki Yamamotoya (山本屋 勝之)
  Mina Kamiya
+
  Shoko Ishimoto (石本 昇子)
  Masami Kikuchi
+
  Yuko Kinumoto (絹本 祐子)
 +
Masako Ikeda(池田 昌子)
 +
Takako Nishigaki (西垣 多華子)
  
Manual Design
+
Programmer
  Toshiki Sakai
+
  Katsuhiko Sadamoto (定本 克彦)
 +
Yoshikazu Yao (八尾 吉一)
 +
Kouji Murata (モー・ ヤギヤマ)
  
Map Design
+
Music Composer
  Makoto Osaka
+
  Naoki Itamura (板村 直樹)
  Nob
+
 
  Naomitsu Abe
+
Special Thanks
 +
Kenji Matsuda (松田 謙二)
 +
Tetsuro Hosokawa (細川 哲朗)
 +
Kazuo Shiomi (塩見 一夫)
 +
Tomomi Mishima (三嶋 知美)
 +
Yukio Kaneda ("Home O Box" hox Knt.)
 +
Tetsuo Akamatsu (赤松 徹乙)
 +
Keiki Konishi (小西 敬紀)
 +
Masami Yamana (山名 正己)
 +
Masashi Ueda (上田 昌志)
 +
Toshihiro Oki (沖 俊広)
 +
Yoshiyuki Iguchi (井口 純之)
 +
Wolfen
 +
  "Zuzu" Yukari
 +
  Kaz and Tomo
  
 
Director
 
Director
  Yoshio Imamura
+
  Takayuki Uesugi (上杉 貴政)
  
Producer
+
Produced by Video System
Masaki Ogata
+
  
Executive Producer
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7SW5QTuKz_4</pre>
Seizo Matsutaka</pre>
+
  
<pre>Breywood/Shackled (AC)
+
<pre>Cooly Skunk (SFC)
  
Game Design
+
Executive Producer
  Tsukasa Aoki (T. Aoki)
+
  Kazunobu Morimoto
  
Game Program
+
Producer
  D. Kohama
+
  Makoto Kato
  Takayuki Sadahiro (T. Sadahiro)
+
  Harutada Shimamura
Y. Ohba
+
Takashi Nishizawa (T. Nishizawa)
+
H. Kobuna
+
  
Character Design
+
Production Management
  Tsukasa Aoki (T. Aoki)
+
  Shingo Ohtaka
  S. Sogo
+
  Keisuke Saito
  Kouji Akibayashi (K. Akibayashi)
+
  Kohta Haruna
  
Music Composer
+
Special Thanks
  Azusa Hara (A. Hara)
+
  Keiko Iwaki
Michiya Hirasawa (M. Hirasawa)
+
  
Sound Program
+
Game Design
  Tatsuo Yamaguchi (T. Yamaguchi)
+
  Ukiyotei
  
Hard Ware
+
Directer
  Tomotaka Osada (T. Osada)
+
  Kaori Naruse
Kenichi Fujimoto (K. Fujimoto)
+
  
Directed By
+
Programmer
  Tsukasa Aoki (T. Aoki)
+
  Norihiro Tokeshi
 +
Tadakatsu Makiuchi
  
Produced by
+
Planner
  Data East</pre>
+
  Kenshi Naruse
 +
Midori Nasu
  
<pre>Vehicle Cavalier (PS)
+
Graphic Design
 +
Teruo Nagato
 +
Tadashi Aoyama
 +
Rika Ueno
 +
Michiyo Komura
 +
Sadaki Matsumoto
  
Game Design
+
Sound Composer
  Tohru Yamazaki
+
  Yasuaki Fujita
 +
  First Circle
  
Program
+
Music Composer
  Masayuki Ishii
+
  Harumi Fujita
Yasuhisa Tanioka (HI)
+
  
Modeling Design
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PEu-3WrNPUg</pre>
Go Sugiyama
+
Takeshi Takakura (Ikusabune)
+
  
Mechanic Design
+
<pre>Ultima III: Exodus (PC-98)
Nobuyuki Okachi (Ikusabune)
+
  
3D Demo Graphics
+
Original
  Mitsuki Ito
+
  Lord British
Gaku Nanjo
+
Hiroshi Mitsui
+
  
Illustration Graphics
+
Project Manager
  Hajime Sato
+
  Kunihiko Kagawa
  
Scenario
+
Chief Programming
  Kazuhiro Ohtahara
+
  Naoto Niida
  
Music
+
Programming
  Yasuaki Matsuo
+
  Yukio Horimoto
  
Title Logo Design
+
Graphics Designer
  Yasuhiro Sugai (SMC)
+
  Mari Miyazawa
  
Publicity
+
Art Designer
  Mayumi Chiba
+
  Hideki Haruta
  
Exective Produce
+
Music Composer
  Akio Mitsui
+
  Ken Arnold
  
Special Thanks
+
Coordinater
  Satomi Hayashi
+
  Masanobu Serizawa
  Taku Sakuragawa (Ikusabune)
+
  Koji Ichikawa
  Katutoshi Akashi (Ikusabune)
+
  Yasuhiro Kawashima
  Junya Tutumi (HI)
+
  Naoto Niida
Kazuo Kawabata (HI)
+
Tomomune Kojima (HQ)
+
Keio Univ. Simulationgame Club HQ
+
  
Produce
+
Assistant
  Tomonori Sugiyama
+
  Hiroki Hoshi
 +
Junichi Nishiyama
 +
Keiichiro Iwabuchi
  
https://drive.google.com/file/d/0BzSoRWEkHpGLZWY1aVFqUDZ4SU0/view</pre>
+
Special thanks
 +
Tunenobu Suzuki
 +
Masaki Wakana
 +
Masazumi Kawabe
 +
Junichi Saitou
 +
Fuyuki Hayashi
 +
Mosao Tamura
 +
Kotaro Ijiti
 +
Masaru Tuchiya
 +
Makoto Ogino
  
<pre>The 7 Colors (PC-98)
+
https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1270482</pre>
  
[Original Version]
+
<pre>Bakutsu Retrieve Master (GB)
  
Concept and Original Idea
+
Producer
  Dimitri Pashkov
+
  Motoyuki Yoshioka
  
IBM Program
+
Director
  Arkady Novikov
+
  Yukihiro Chicken
  
Amiga Program
+
Programmer
  Yannick Turbe
+
  Exty
 +
Rising
 +
Umesan
  
Graphics
+
Graphic Designer
  Natasha Chubarova
+
  DEEP ONEs
  Didier Chanfray
+
  Sin
  Dominique Girou
+
  Jiri
  Yael Barroz
+
  Dai
  
Music Conversions and IBM Sound
+
Graphic Design
  Frederic Mentzen
+
  Gao
  
Amiga Sounds
+
Composer
  Michael Couturier
+
  Rokusuke Sasaki
  
[Japanese Version]
+
Scenario
 +
Hiko
  
Director
+
Main Coordinator
  Akinori Tomonaga
+
  Tora
  
Program
+
Help Coordinator
  Kimihiro Endo
+
  Dummy Nedachi
  
Graphics
+
Sub Coordinator
  Mari Yoshimura
+
  Shin
  Duke Nishiken
+
  Saki
  
Sounds
+
https://w.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1165.html</pre>
Hayato Matsuo
+
Hitoshi Sakimoto (YmoH.S)
+
  
Special Thanks
+
<pre>Umi no Nushi Tsuri 2 (GB)
Freeter Tsugachan
+
Yoshinobu Nakamura
+
Kemono Itas.
+
Satoshi Hatsuya (Riot Hatsugay)
+
  
and Many Other People</pre>
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 +
Seiichi Kizu (きず せいいち)
  
<pre>Shikakui Atama o Maru Kusuru: Nanmon no Sho (GB)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
Tooru Miyazawa (みやざわ とおる)
 +
Mariko Ishikawa (いしかわ まりこ)
  
Production Direction (せいさくそうしき)
+
Original Work (げんさく)
  Takayuki Kamikura (かみくらたかゆき)
+
  Kazuhiro Arita (ありた かずひろ)
 +
  Yuu Yuu (ゆうげんがいしゃ ゆうゆう)
  
Section Chief (ぶちょう)
+
Director (ディレクター)
  Shuuichi Hisatsugu (ひさつぐしゅういち)
+
  Tsuriyuki Chiken (ちけん つりゆき)
  
Leader (リーダー)
+
Game Coordinator (ゲームコーディネーター)
  Kouji Hayashi (はやしこうじ)
+
  Kaori Isono (いその かおり)
Kazunori Sumioka (すみおかかずのり)
+
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
  Nobushiro Hirosawa (ひろさわのぶしろ)
+
  Shin Matsumoto (まつもと しん)
  Takehiro Satou (さとうたけひろ)
+
  GAO
  
Business Team (えいぎょうチーム)
+
Designer (デザイナー)
  Tomomi Maeyama (まえやまともみ)
+
  Miki Yamada (やまだ みき)
  Tetsuya Ushioda (うしおだてつや)
+
  GAO
Takehito Yanai (やないたけひと)
+
  
Chief Programmer (チーフプログラマー)
+
Composer (コンポーザー)
  Hiroshi Ishikawa (いしかわひろし)
+
  Shirou Sasaki (ささき しろう)
  
Programmer (プログラマー)
+
https://w.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/904.html</pre>
Iwao Toki (とき いわお)
+
Minoru Kunii (くにいみのる)
+
  
Chara Designer (キャラデザイナー)
+
<pre>DunQuest: Majin Fuuin no Densetsu (SFC)
Nobumasa Oikawa (おいかわのぶまさ)
+
Mamoru Sasaki (ささきまもる)
+
  
Cart Illust (カットイラスト)
+
Programer
  Kazumitsu Tanaka (かずみつたなか)
+
  Naohito.Suzuki
  Sakura Morio (もりおさくら)
+
  Satoshi.Nakazato
 +
Yoshio Kiya (Dr. Key)
 +
Kouichi.Nakadai
  
Music (おんがく)
+
Graphic Designer
  Kouji Hayashi (こうじはやし)
+
  Yoshihiko.Nakamura
 +
Masayuki.Tsukamoto
 +
Naoko.Miyanta
 +
Shigeaki.Uchida
 +
Natsuo.Tamura
 +
Hiromi.Sakae
  
Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
+
Scenario Writer
  Shigenari Douzono (どうぞのしげなり)
+
  Ken Sunagawa (Ken.Sunapyon)
  
(しんのクイズおうたち)
+
Sound
  Kazumitsu Tanaka (たなかかずみつ)
+
  D.S.P
Mari Asakura (あさくらまり)
+
Hisato Takeuchi (たけうちひさと)
+
Tomoko Hirao (ひらおともこ)
+
Takayuki Eba (えばたかゆき)
+
Shimaki Nakago (なかごしまき)
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Special Thanks to
  Shachou Yamato (やまとしゃちょう)
+
  Yukiko.Murata
  Tooru Hosonuma (ほそぬまとおる)
+
  Masae.Shiono
  Takurou Sutou (すとうたくろう)
+
  Kenichi.Okada
Yuu Kikegawa (きけがわゆう)
+
Fumihito Nikami (にかみふみひと)
+
  
Production Cooperation (せいさくきょうりょく)
+
Executive Producer
  Nichinoken (にちのうけん)
+
  Kazuo.Kikuchi
  
Writing, Sales (ちょさく·はんばい)
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bU58-zDeEK0</pre>
IE Institute Co., Ltd. (かぶしきかいしゃアイイーインスティテュート)
+
  
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1214.html</pre>
+
<pre>Next Power (MAC)
  
<pre>Goraku Ou Tango! (GBC)
+
Produce (プロデュース)
 +
Original Work (原作)
 +
Main Scenario (メインシナリオ)
 +
Program (プログラム)
 +
Game Design (ゲ一ムデザイン)
 +
Graphics (グラフィック)
 +
Music (音楽)
 +
Shogo Tanaka (田中 昌吾)
  
Exective Producer
+
Direction (ディレクション)
  Nobuhiro Shibata
+
Sub Scenario (サブシナリオ)
 +
Character Design (キャラクタデザイン)
 +
Map Design (マップデザイン)
 +
  Tomoharu Nakano (中野 智治)
  
Producer
+
Music (音楽)
  Takeshi Matsuo
+
  Hiroshi Kimura (木村 浩)</pre>
Hirokazu Hiraiwa
+
  
Original Game
+
<pre>TOSCA (Android/iOS)
Logic Design
+
Hiroyuki Sakai
+
Hirokazu Hiraiwa
+
  
Game Designer
+
Planning & Director
  Toshiya Matsuyama
+
  Hiroyuki Imabayashi
  
Graphic Designer
+
Programming
  Tetsushi Nakamura (Tetsuji Nakamura)
+
  Falcon Co., Ltd.
Takashi Kouno
+
  
Programmer
+
Chief Advisor
  Etsuma Oda
+
  Marehiko Kondo
  
Sound Composer
+
Produce
Sound Program
+
  Pictria Inc.
  Tsukasa Masuko (Macco)
+
  
Stage Editor
+
Developer
  Toshiya Matsuyama
+
  Falcon Co., Ltd.
Hayato Kumatori
+
Kiyoshi Matsumoto
+
Akiko Kozuka
+
Etsuma Oda
+
Akihiro Ohno
+
  
Stage Design
+
Special Staff
  Toshiya Matsuyama
+
  Midori Ito
 +
Mitsuhiro Noda
  
Sales Promotion
+
Designer
  Satoshi Takeuchi
+
  Hitomi Kamasu
  Hideki Kirii
+
  Akira Komeda
  Tomomi Hashimoto
+
  Natsumi Yamauchi
 +
 
 +
Music Creation
 +
Suda Music Factory
  
 
Special Thanks
 
Special Thanks
  Hayato Kumatori
+
  Itano Kumanbow
  Pole to Win
+
  Daisuke Yamauchi</pre>
  
Editorial Supervision
+
<pre>Caesar no Yabou II / Warrior of Rome II (MD/GEN)
Sekai Bunka Publishing Inc.
+
Yukio Sugimoto (Workshop Su Mi Re)
+
Tomoyuki Yoshimura (Workshop Su Mi Re)
+
  
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/952.html</pre>
+
US version
  
<pre>Dungeon Savior (GBC)
+
Staff
  
Representative Director
+
Program
Junichi Suzuki
+
M. Kato
 +
Urotanke
 +
Skeleton
 +
T. Takaki
 +
Chie
  
Producer
+
Design
Hiroshi Kikuchi
+
Otabou
 +
DRM14
 +
K. Nishii
  
Director
+
Music
Hiroshi Kikuchi
+
Pirata
 +
Kappa
  
Character Design
+
Thanks
Beruno Ohtsuki
+
Taturou
 +
Toshirou
 +
Page Boy
  
Main Program
+
Presented by
Hatsuaki Takami
+
© Micronet 1992
  
Program
+
https://www.twitch.tv/videos/116478136</pre>
Shunsuke Yoshida
+
Kouji Kisu
+
Masayoshi Ueki
+
  
Main Planner
+
<pre>The Mahjong Touhaiden (SFC)
Hiroshi Kikuchi
+
  
Planner
+
―キャスト― (-Cast-)
Toshiaki Kubota
+
京極 剣匠 (??? Kyōgoku)
 +
伊達 万丈 (???)
 +
土御門 凱 (???)
 +
不動 拳 (Ken Fudō)
 +
二陛堂 麻里 (Mari ???)
 +
丸条 克明 (Katsuaki ???)
 +
春日 源四郎 (Genshirō Kasuga)
 +
北 晶夫 (Akio Kita)
 +
高倉 紫野 (Murasakino Takakura)
 +
スティング (Sting)
 +
白川 さわみ (Sawami Shirakawa)
 +
真尾 まお (Mao Manao)
 +
  (友情出演) ((Friendship Appearance))
 +
ティーバーA―10 (Tea Bar A-10)
 +
  (友情出演) ((Friendship Appearance))
  
Graphic
+
―スタッフ― (-Staff-)
Tetsushi Nakamura
+
Takashi Kono
+
Ryouji Wakana
+
  
Music Compose
+
企画 (Planning)
Minako Adachi
+
大和 昌史 (Masafumi Yamato)
  
Sound Effect
+
技術 (Technology)
Takuya Yokota
+
塚田 政彦 (Masahiko Tsukada)
Makoto Aoki
+
八木 一夫 (Kazuo Yagi)
 +
荒井 義也 (Yoshiya Arai)
 +
福田 陽一 (Yōichi Fukuda)
 +
中西 裕一 (Yūichi Nakanishi)
 +
浦下 伸一 (Shinichi Urashita)
  
Sound Program
+
美術 (Artwork)
Kiyoshi Suzuki
+
絹本 祐子 (Yūko Kenpon)
 +
足立 公司 (Kōji Adachi)
 +
池田 昌子 (Masako Ikeda)
 +
松井 工 (Kō Matsui)
 +
山本屋 勝之 (Katsuyuki Yamamotoya?)
 +
引原 ゆかり (Yukari Hikihara)
 +
別宮 香 (Kaori Betsumiya)
  
Publicity
+
音楽 (Music)
Tomoko Sahara
+
細井 聡司 (Satoshi Hosoi)
Kyobi Ueda
+
山名 正己 (Masaki Yamana)
 +
伊藤 博之 (Hiroyuki Itō)
 +
青木 のりえ (Norie Aoki)
  
NPC Character Design
+
広報 (Public Relations)
Takafumi Yamada
+
松田 謙二 (Kenji Matsuda)
Akiko Hotta
+
小林 幸彦 (Yukihiko Kobayashi)
Kouta Murakami
+
塩見 一夫 (Kazuo Shiomi)
Eri Sekiguchi
+
三嶋 知美 (Tomomi Mishima)
Mikie Inada
+
Hitoshi Nagasaka
+
Mami Fujita
+
Junya Kajinuma
+
Megumi Sano
+
Kozue Nakajima
+
Mihoko Nakasato
+
Mayumi Yamashita
+
Saori Funami
+
Atsumi Kamei
+
Yuichirou Kadoi
+
Jyunichi Kamitani
+
Chiharu Iino
+
Kouichi Fujita
+
Yoko Ariga
+
Eri Hamaoka
+
Nami Matsuura
+
Ayumi Shikano
+
Hiroki Umeno
+
Satomi Inoue
+
Sachiko Kasahara
+
Michiyo Hamada
+
Yukako Kitano
+
Hiromi Ohtsuki
+
Miho Ogawa
+
Chika Ohta
+
Shiori Adachi
+
  
User Monster Design
+
販売 (Marketing)
Haruna Miyasaka
+
秋田 隆治 (Ryūji Akita)
Terukazu Nakayama
+
村山 佳史 (Yoshifumi Murayama)
Noriaki Nakamura
+
堀池 宏 (Hiroshi Horiike)
Yuko Ueda
+
清水 広美 (Hiromi Shimizu)
Keisuke Koyama
+
澤井 真美 (Mami Sawai)
Satoe Hasegawa
+
Emi Ando
+
Yuka Kawai
+
Makoto Miura
+
Takafumi Yasube
+
Aya Nakajima
+
Yasuharu Ido
+
  
User Item Design
+
協力 (Cooperation)
Yuna Toya
+
味岡 源太郎 (Gentarō Ajioka)
Yui Hiroshi
+
Eisuke Nakanishi
+
Yuji Honda
+
Kenichi Fukukawa
+
Kou Himuro
+
  
User Trap Design
+
監修 (Supervision)
Marika Kamokawa
+
古川 晃司 (Kōji Furukawa)
Yusuke Hasebe
+
Takuma Nemoto
+
Hikaru Akasaka
+
  
Special Thanks
+
https://www35.atwiki.jp/sfcall/pages/961.html</pre>
Shigeru Suzuki
+
Naoki Okumura
+
Hideki Sakaguchi
+
Hiroshi Yokota
+
Sonoko Kai
+
Nobuyuki Ohkuma
+
Takashi Morigami
+
  
Sound
+
<pre>Jinryuu Senki (Neo Geo)
Pure Sound
+
  
Graphic
+
Staff
Helloween
+
  
Program
+
Producer
Feathered Corporation Ltd.
+
Katsumi Nagata
  
Project/Sales
+
Planning
J-Wing
+
Director
 +
  Shinichi Itoh
  
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6562817</pre>
+
Assistant
 +
  Kenji Matsuo
  
<pre>Lode Runner: Domdom Dan no Yabou! (GBC)
+
Program
 +
Haruo Oohori
 +
Takeshi Hirakawa
 +
Tomohisa Yamagata
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
Design
Yoshio Kimura (きむら よしお)
+
Mamoru Nakano
 +
Kenji Nishimura
 +
Takeshi Nishino
 +
 +
Graphic
 +
Director
 +
  Kazuo Hirayama
 +
 
 +
Sub Director
 +
  Tetsuya Miyazaki
 +
  Masaru Moriya
 +
 
 +
Character
 +
  Masaya Ookura
 +
  Kazuyoshi Oosugi
 +
  Yoshiko Kusuda
 +
  Anie Shioya
 +
  Katsuya Shinohara
 +
  Mariko Shimizu
 +
  Makoto Nakagawa
 +
  Yuko Nakamura
 +
  Mitsuyasu Nomoto
 +
  Takeshi Yoshida
 +
 
 +
Back Ground
 +
  Shinichi Inoue
 +
  Toshiyuki Motoki
 +
  Atsushi Nakao
 +
  Kenji Nakano
 +
 
 +
Sound
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Back Ground Music
Hiroshi Kunihara (くにはら ひろし)
+
  Joe Rinoie
 +
  and
 +
  Harrie Hosotani
 +
  at
 +
  Studio Muv
 +
 
 +
Sound Effect
 +
  Music Worx
 +
 
 +
Voice
 +
  Himawari Theatre Group (劇団ひまわり)
 +
 
 +
Special Thanks
 +
Chikahito Ikami
 +
Nobuyuki Yamashita
 +
Keiko Shimoda
 +
 +
Hayashi Communication Inc. (林 コミュニケーション INC)
 +
MADE IN JAPAN INC
 +
 +
Fumi Inoue
 +
 +
Kenji Maruoka
 +
Tomokazu Murata
 +
Mitsunari Nishide
 +
Keisuke Komamiya
 +
 +
Presented by
 +
Astec21 Co.,Ltd.
 +
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_u4GQrQNpmo</pre>
  
Aeon Staff (アイオンスタッフ)
+
<pre>Monster Summoner (GBA)
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Planning (企画)
Hitoshi Ishizuka (いしづか ひとし)
+
Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)
  
Director/Game Design (ディレクター/ゲームデザイン)
+
Program (プログラム)
Yuuta Hanazawa (はなざわ ゆうた)
+
Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)
 +
Masahiko Nakamura (中村 雅彦)
  
Graphicer (グラフィッカー)
+
Character Design (キャラクター・デザイン)
Hiroko Iwatani (いわたに ひろこ)
+
Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)
Junko Kawahara (かわはら じゅんこ)
+
  
MiCROViSiON Staff (マイクロビジョンスタッフ)
+
Screen Design (スクリーン・デザイン)
 +
Masahiro Kajita (梶田 昌裕)
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Field Design (フィールド・グラフィック)
Minoru Aonuma (あおぬま みのる)
+
Nami Takasaki (高崎 奈美)
 +
Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)
  
Programmer (プログラマー)
+
Character Graphics (キャラクター・グラフィック)
Toyohiro Imagawa (いまがわ とよひろ)
+
Yuuichi Manda (万田 雄一)
 +
Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)
  
BGM Staff (BGMスタッフ)
+
Event Graphics (イベントシーン・グラフィック)
 +
Masahiro Kajita (梶田 昌裕)
 +
Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)
  
Sound Creator (サウンドクリエイター)
+
Sound Effects (サウンド・エフェクト)
Shinji Tachikawa (たちかわ しんじ)</pre>
+
Naoki Tsuchiya (土屋 直樹)
 +
 
 +
Music Composer (ミュージック・コンポーズ)
 +
Naoki Tsuchiya (土屋 直樹)
  
<pre>Animal Breeder 3 (GBC)
+
Scenario (シナリオ)
 +
Yousuke Fujiki (藤本 洋介)
  
Representative Producer (リプリセンタティブプロデューサー)
+
Promotion (プロモーション)
Junichi Suzuki (すずき じゅんいち)
+
Tomoaki Ogawa (小川 智章)
 +
Jouji Nagoya (名児耶 譲治)
  
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
Hiroshi Kikuchi (きくち ひろし)
+
Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー)
Hayato Kumatori (くまとり はやと)
+
Yasuyuki Narushima (成島 康之)
  
AD
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
Kiyoshi Matsumoto (マツモトキヨシ)
+
Hiromichi Narushima (成島 啓道)
  
Graphics (グラフィック)
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=onT420SshqM</pre>
TAGE
+
Aaru (あーる)
+
TAKKA
+
MIMI_P
+
  
Original Picture & Package Design (げんが&パッケージデザイン)
+
<pre>In Your Face (AC)
Toshizou Morikawa (もりかわ としぞう)
+
  
Sound (サウンド)
+
Game Designer
M's Factory (エムズファクトリー)
+
  T. Matsui
  Tsukasa Masuko (MACCO)
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Graphic Designer
<I don't feel like doing this>
+
Y. Koyanagi
 +
T. Hayakawa
 +
Sadao Watanabe (S. Watanabe)
 +
Mamoru Horikoshi (M. Horikoshi)
  
Super Help (スーパーヘルプ)
+
Music & SE
Armageddon in Zono (アルマゲドン イン ZONO)
+
Hikoshi Hashimoto (H. Hashimoto)
 +
Kiyoshi Yokoyama (K. Yokoyama)
  
Thanks (サンクス)
+
Title Design
Uni
+
T. Hayakawa
。。。。
+
ARATO
+
  
Production (せいさく)
+
Special Thanks
ROCK'S
+
Many Another People
 +
and You!
  
Cooperation (きょうりょく)
+
https://twitter.com/GTheGuardian/status/1046549305975279618</pre>
Halloween? (ハロウィン)
+
M's Factory (エムズファクトリー)
+
  
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/997.html</pre>
+
<pre>What's Michael? (PC-88)
  
<pre>Sokoban Densetsu: Hikari to Yami no Kuni (GBC)
+
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 +
Kimio Kamata (Free) (鎌田公夫 (フリー))
  
J-Wing (ジェイ ウィング)
+
Program (プログラム)
 +
Kazuhiko Ito (伊藤 和彦)
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Art (作画)
Hiroshi Kikuchi (きくち ひろし)
+
Studio Ship (スタジオ シップ)
  
Aeon (アイオン)
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
 +
Thinking Rabbit (シンキングラビット)
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
Art Direction (アートディレクション)
Hitoshi Ishizuka (いしづか ひとし)
+
Etsuko Taniguchi (谷口 恵津子)
  
Game Designer (ゲームデザイナ)
+
Music (音楽)
Director (ディレクター)
+
Ryuji Sasai (ささい りゅうじ)
Yuuta Hanazawa (はなざわ ゆうた)
+
  
Event Programmer (イベントプログラマー)
+
Produce (プロデュース)
Shinobu Kobatake (こばたけ しのぶ)
+
Masanori Otsu (大津 正徳)
  
Title Designer (タイトルデザイナー)
+
Cooperation (協力)
Graphicer (グラフィッカー)
+
Clearway (クリアウェイ)
Junko Kawahara (かわはら じゅんこ)
+
Hiroko Iwatani (いわたに ひろこ)
+
  
Logo Designer (ロゴデザイナー)
+
Planning, Production (企画 制作)
Jun Nakamura (なかむら じゅん)
+
Micro Cabin Co., Ltd. (株式会社マイクロキャビン)
  
MiCROViSiON (マイクロビジョン)
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=i82FUD7_8DA</pre>
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
Minoru Aonuma (あおぬま みのる)
+
  
Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
+
<pre>Hiden Inyou Kikouhou: Ca Da (GB)
Toyohiro Imagawa (いまがわ とよひろ)
+
  
Mayumi Suzuki (すずき まゆみ)
+
Total Produced by
 +
Shinichi Tobita
  
Shigeru Suzuki (すずき しげる)
+
Arrange Directed by
 +
Max K. Shiokawa
  
Naoki Okumura (おくむら なおき)
+
Supervisor as
 +
Funky Ohnuma
  
Sonoko Kai (かい そのこ)
+
Image Illustrated by
 +
Suzy Amakane
  
Hiroshi Yokota (よこた ひろし)
+
Executive Producer
 +
Susumu Akutu
  
Hideki Sakaguchi (さかぐち ひでき)
+
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/509.html</pre>
  
Tomoko Sahara (さはら ともこ)
+
<pre>The Golem Master (PC 98)
  
Kyoubi Ueda (うえだ きょうび)
+
Concept / Design (原案/原作)
 +
Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)
  
Nobuyuki Ookuma (おおくま のぶゆき)
+
Scenario (シナリオ)
 +
MaruMasa
  
Shingo Tanaka (たなか しんご)
+
Program (プログラム)
 +
Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)
  
Representative Producer (リプリセンタティブプロデューサー)
+
Map (マップ)
Junichi Suzuki (すずき じゅんいち)
+
MaruMasa
  
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/127.html</pre>
+
Dot Characters (ドットキャラクター)
 +
Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)
  
<pre>Hyper Rally (PS1)
+
Illustration (原画)
 +
Hiroshi Hori (堀 寛志)
  
エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
+
Illustration Refine (原画処理)
  大庭 稔 (Minoru Oba)
+
  Kinoo? Koizumi (小泉 昨日夫)
 +
Takashi Yamazaki (山崎 隆)
 +
Shinobu Fukuhara (福原 忍)
  
スーパーバイザー (Supervisor)
+
Entry (入力)
  大庭 広記 (Hiroki Oba)
+
  Shou Kodama (木霊 喚)
 +
Saki Moriki (森樹 サキ)
 +
Norio Sakai (酒井 のりお)
  
プロデューサー (Producer)
+
Thanks
  湯瀬 正博 (Masahiro Yuze)
+
  Wagahiko? (我 彦)
  
マネージメント (Management)
+
Assistanr Producer (制作補)
  湯浅 稔 (Minoru Yuasa)
+
  Hirotoshi? Aoki (青木 宏肇)
  
コーディネーター (Coordinator)
+
Producer (制作)
  塚本 学 (Manabu Tsukamoto)
+
  Nobukazu Watanabe (渡部 信和)
  
プロモーションディレクター (Promotion Director)
+
(C) Sur De Wave 1993 (C.シュールドウェーブ1993)
村田 和彦 (Kazuhiko Murata)
+
  
ディレクター (Director)
+
But it was made by me, hahahaha! (だけど作ったのは私だワハハハ)
  S”RIOT”HATUGAY
+
  Green System / Kouji Saiki (グリーンシステム 佐伯KOUJI)</pre>
  
プログラマー (Programmer)
+
<pre>UWC (NES)
石神 宏紀 (Hiroki Ishigami)
+
白滝 幸弘 (Yukihiro Shirataki)
+
築地 由華 (Yuka Tsukiji)
+
  
ツール (Tool)
+
Planner & Director
  望月 敏行 (Toshiyuki Mochizuki)
+
  Kanji Inomata (K. Inomata)
  
3Dアーチスト (3D Artist)
+
Programmer
  庄司 太郎 (Taro Shoji)
+
  Hiroto Nakamura (H. Nakamura)
S”RIOT”HATUGAY
+
  &
  中川 治 (Osamu Nakagawa)
+
  Katsuhiko Sadamoto (K. Sadamoto)
  
2Dアーチスト (2D Artist)
+
Character-designer
  庄司 太郎 (Taro Shoji)
+
  Shinkichi Abe (S. Abe)
辰屋 武樹 (??? Nagaya)
+
  &
八木 英登 (Hideto Yagi)
+
  S. Matsuyama
小池 彩子 (Ayako Koike)
+
齋藤 健太郎 (Kentaro Saito)
+
  S”RIOT”HATUGAY
+
  
CGムービー (CG Movie)
+
Music-composer
中川 治 (Osamu Nakagawa)
+
  Masayuki Kurinaga (M. Kurinaga)
  西村 孝弘 (Takahiro Nishimura)
+
  
サウンドコンポーザー (Sound Composer)
+
Programming-controller
  浜田 弘之 (Hiroyuki Hamada)
+
  Masaharu Ohno? Matsuhiro Ohno? (M. Ohno)
  
ミュージック (Music)
+
Produced by Seta Co., Ltd.</pre>
佐藤 真一郎 (Shinichiro Sato)
+
  
サウンドエフェクト (Sound Effect)
+
<pre>V-Ball: Beach Volley Heroes (PS)
角岡 義行 (Yoshiyuki Kadooka)
+
  
サポート (Support)
+
Main Programmer
  先生 友与士 (Sensei Atae-shi)
+
  Makoto Satou
朝比 智秋 (Chiaki Asahi)
+
  
監督 (Director)
+
Programmer
  KENTHÖHLIN
+
  Takeshi Hosono
  神子 力 (Ryoku Miko)
+
  Toshiyuki Kondo
佐野 哲夫 (Tetsuo Sano)
+
中原 まさよし (Masayoshi Nakahara)
+
ÖHRINS RACING AB
+
株式会社カロッツェリアジャパン (Carrozzeria Japan Ltd.)
+
株式会社アイ・アール・エス (I.R.S. Ltd.)
+
  
協力 (Cooperation)
+
Background Design
  ゼネラル石油株式会社 (General Sekiyu Co., Ltd.)
+
  Koji Maruta
有限会社アンダンテ (Andante Co.)
+
  
超協力 (Ultra Cooperation)
+
Character Design
  太郎 (Taro)
+
  Touru Tsuboya
TONOSAMA</pre>
+
  
<pre>Toshi Tensou Keikaku: Eternal City (PCE)
+
Motion Design
 +
Nobuharu Hiruma
 +
Hiroe Mizushima
 +
Tomohiro Naruse
  
Yoshinori Hironaka
+
Motion Director
Kazuhiko Inoue
+
Naoki Sakamoto
Toshiharu Tagami
+
Manabu Sakai
+
Junichi Ueda</pre>
+
  
<pre>Harakiri (PC-88)
+
Visual Director
 +
Tetsuya Wahira
  
The Original Story By
+
Sound Composer
J. S. Stainburg
+
Digital Sound Products
  
Game Designed By
+
Music Produced by
Takeshi Miyaji
+
Ole "Olla" Mogensen
  
Data Produced By
+
Music Composed by
Yuzo Sunaga
+
Thomas "Laxity" Egeskov Peterson
  
Music Composed
+
Voice Director
Mecano Associates
+
Junko Tanimoto
  
Chief Graphic Designer
+
Voice Cast
Mamoru Sawa
+
Youko Asada
 +
Thomas Clark
 +
Tokuyoshi Kawashima
 +
Tomoyuki Kohno
 +
Kouichi Sakaguchi
 +
Tetsuya Sakai
 +
Kaoru Shimamura
  
Assistant Graphic Designer
+
Translator
Takahiro Okano
+
Mariko Kido
  
Manual Editors
+
Game Director
N.Kobr
+
Hiroyuki Sekimoto
Mariko Uemura
+
Toshiyuki Uchida
+
  
Music Programed By
+
Special Thanks
Tadashi Shimayama
+
Hideyuki Abe
Masakuni Mitsuhashi
+
Hidetoshi Kashiwaya
 +
Tsuyoshi Otake
 +
Kayo Satou
 +
Mitsuru Takahashi
 +
Miwako Tanahashi
 +
Shouichi Toyoshima
 +
Hiroe Tsuchida
 +
Haruyuki Watanabe
  
Graphic Art By
+
Supervisor
Mitsuru Takahashi
+
Greg Rice
 +
Masao Shiroto
  
Demonstration Produced By
+
Producer
Japan Art Media
+
Ken Iwamoto
 +
Soren "Smatso" Lund
  
Presented By
+
Developed by
Game Arts
+
Avit Inc.
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2Ha72CuL-wk</pre>
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=t99xZ6utQb0</pre>
  
<pre>Crisis City (PS)
+
<pre>SD Gundam Wars (WIN)
  
OPENING CREDITS
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プ口デューサー)
 +
Yasuo Miyakawa (宮河 恭夫)
  
Senior Executive Producer
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Hirohisa Sato
+
  Masamu Yamaguchi (山ロ 征武)
Kenichi Ohashi
+
  
Executive Producer
+
Program (プログラム)
  Masahiro Morikawa
+
  Kakuma Abe (阿部 角馬)
  Takayuki Nakano
+
  Hironatsu Yamada (山田 大夏)
  Mitsuharu Inoue
+
  (佐藤 聡)
 +
(深谷 茂治)
  
Producer
+
Graphic (グラフィック)
  Shunichi Okusa
+
  Tsutomu Ozawa (小沢 努)
  Tsuyoshi Igarashi
+
  Noburou Tanaka (田中 のぶろう)
  Takayoshi Tanigawa
+
  Eiji Arai (荒井 栄児)
Takeyuki Kasakura
+
  
Director
+
Movie Production (ム一ビ一制作)
  Masanori Okamoto
+
  Osamu Nakagawa (中川 治)
Yuichi Abe
+
  
Main Programmer
+
Design Arrange Cooperation (デザインアレンジ協力)
  Kaneyoshi Hosaka
+
  Susumu Imaishi (今石 進)
 +
Daisei Fujii (藤井 大誠)
 +
Ichiko Kageyama (かげやま いちこ)
  
Planner
+
Sound Production (音響制作)
  Hironori Iriuchi
+
  (株式会社 卜マソン)
  
Image Work
+
Sound Producer (音響ブロデューサー)
  Syuichiro Otomo
+
  Koji Uematsu (上松 幸司)
  
CG Designer
+
Music (音楽)
  Hiroaki Kudo
+
  (新倉 知)
Banri Shiga
+
Shigeru Yaguchi
+
  
Opening CG
+
Sound Effects (効果)
  PD Tokyo
+
  Masakazu Yokoyama (横山 正和)
 +
Miya-chan (宮ちゃん)
  
Sound Designer
+
Manual Production (マニュアル制作)
  Takayuki Suzuki</pre>
+
  Michiko Takahashi (高橋 美智子)
 +
Naoto Yoshikawa (吉川 直人)
  
<pre>Wally o Sagase!: Ehon no Kuni no Daibouken (SFC)
+
Development Cooperation (開発協力)
 +
Yuji Shibata (柴田 祐司)
 +
Masato Utsunomiya (宇都宮 将人)
 +
Kiyoshi Okazaki (岡崎 聖)
  
Total Producer
+
(大久保 幸恵)
Oran.Tokio
+
Jun Katsumata (勝又 淳)
 +
Yoshitaka Shido (紫藤 義隆)
 +
Isao Matsuzawa (松澤 勲)
 +
(西山 光夫)
  
Game Producer
+
Development (開発)
Yuuki Tachibana
+
Wide Creative Network Lay-up
  
Production Manager
+
Production, Writing (制作・著作)
Takayuki Suzuki (T. Suzuki)
+
Bandai Digital Entertainment (バンダイ・デジタル・エンタテインメン卜)
S. Fujii
+
  
Script
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PBfKxe7cOto</pre>
Jun Tsuda (J. Tsuda)
+
  
Main Programmer
+
<pre>Captain Tsubasa J: Zenkoku Seiha e no Chousen (GB)
D. Nakajima
+
  
Programmer
+
Production Manager (プロダクションマネージャー)
H. Dobashi
+
Eisaku Maniwa (まにわ えいさく)
S. Amano
+
Shinichiro Yoshikawa (S. Yoshikawa)
+
K. Kaneuchi
+
  
Art Director
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
K. Komiyama
+
Ken Fukaki (ふかき けん)
 +
Masamu Yamaguchi (やまぐち まさむ)
  
Graphic Designer
+
Executive Director (エグゼクティブディレクター)
Y. Hirama
+
Michito Okamoto (おかもと みちと)
F. Tsujimoto
+
  
Graphic Assistant
+
Director (ディレクター)
R. Tsuda
+
Takahiro Nishimura (にしむら たかひろ)
  
Music
+
Chief Programmer (チーフプログラマー)
Masanao Akahori (M. Akahori)
+
Hiroshi Nakazawa (なかざわ ひろし)
  
Sound Effect
+
Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
Jun Enoki (J. Enoki)
+
Kouji Mochizuki (もちずき こうじ)
  
Tool Architect
+
Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
Takayuki Suzuki (T. Suzuki)
+
Hideto Yagi (やぎ ひでと)
M. Yoshihara
+
  
Planning
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
K. Tamura
+
Masahiro Setoguchi (せとぐち まさひろ)
N. Takeguchi
+
Junichi Sugawara (すがわら じゅんいち)
 +
Tomoko Otoguro (おとぐろ ともこ)
  
Paper Design Work
+
Scenario (シナリオ)
K. Tanaka
+
Kunio Wada (わだ くにお)
Y. Ohara
+
  
Coordinater
+
Sound (サウンド)
T. Akiyama
+
Tomoyuki Hamada (はまだ ともゆき)
  
Game Director
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
Jun Tsuda (J. Tsuda)</pre>
+
Fuyuto Takeda (たけだ ふゆと)
 +
Yutaka Sugiyama (すぎやま ゆたか)
  
<pre>Jingle Cats (PS1)
+
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/690.html</pre>
  
ゲームデザイン (Game Design)
+
<pre>MoguMogu Gombo: Harukanaru Chou Ryouri Densetsu (GB)
アートディレクション (Art Direction)
+
村嶋 容 (Iruru Murashima)
+
  
ゲームシステムデザイン (Game System Design)
+
Game MoguMogu Gombo Staff (ゲーム モグモグゴンボ スタッフ)
プログラミングディレクション (Programming Direction)
+
吉瀬 学 (アールテクニカ) (Manabu Kichise (Earltechnica))
+
  
アニメーションキャラクターデザイン (Animation Character Design)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
グラフィックデザイン (Graphic Design)
+
  Masako Ooie (おおいえ まさこ)
村嶋 容 (Iruru Murashima)
+
  鈴木 元子 (Motoko Suzuki)
+
  
キャラクター原案 (Character Draft)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  大野彰子 (Akiko Ohno)
+
  Takanori Ikeda (いけだ たかのり)
  
ディレクター (Director)
+
Director (ディレクター)
  柏木光郎 (Mitsuro Kashiwagi)
+
  Masahiro Ishida (いしだ まさひろ)
  
プログラム (Program)
+
Assistant Director (アシスタントディレクター)
  西野浩三 (Kozo Nishino)
+
  Youko Kioka (きおか ようこ)
  
坂崎貫志 (Kanshi Sakazaki)
+
Planning, Production Adviser (きかくせいさく アドバイザー)
穴田明憲 (Akinori Anada)
+
  Kiyotaka Sekine (せきね きよたか)
成瀬正宏 (Masahiro Naruse)
+
梨本(カレー)祥央(Sachio (Curry) Nashimoto)
+
  福本 普 (Shin Fukumoto)
+
  
グラフィック (Graphic)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
  稲葉修吾 (Shugo Inaba)
+
  Ange de Beaute (アンジュ・ド・ボーテ)
  最上梢恵 (Kozue Mogami)
+
  B-Company (ビーカンパニー)
  大谷真弓 (Mayumi Ohtani)
+
  Negiji Jimusho (ねぎし じむしょ)
渡辺裕晃(ジオ・ファクトリー) (Hiroaki Watanabe (Geo Factory))
+
  
サウンドプロデューサー (Sound Producer)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
  河越重義(Plainview Productions/U.T.O) (Shigeyoshi Kawagoe)
+
  Takashi Shouji (しょうじ たかし)
  
サウンドデザイン (Sound Design)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
サウンドプログラム (Sound Program)
+
  Kazuaki Takahashi (たかはし かずあき)
  富樫則彦 (Norihiko Togashi)
+
  
サウンドプロダクションコーディネーター (Sound Production Coordinator)
+
Chief Director (チーフディレクター)
  宇都 衛(U.T.O) (Mamoru Uto)
+
  Jun Katsumata (かつまた じゅん)
 +
Hidemitsu Okinaka (おきなか ひでみつ)
 +
Tsuneaki Hirayama (ひらやま つねあき)
  
レコーディングディレクター (Recording Director)
+
Director (ディレクター)
  安逹正巳 (Masami Adachi)
+
Yoshitaka Shidou (しどう よしたか)
 +
Kakuma Abe (あべ かくま)
 +
Takahiro Nishimura (にしむら たかひろ)
 +
  Chikara Chiba (ちば ちから)
  
レコーディングエンジニア (Recording Engineer)
+
Scenario (シナリオ)
  伊藤政孝 (Masataka Ito)
+
  Tsuyoshi Koike (こいけ つよし)
 +
Yoshifumi Todoroki (とどろき よしふみ)
 +
Kunio Wada (わだ くにお)
  
レコーディングアシスタント (Recording Assistant)
+
Character Design (キャラクター デザイン)
  小岩孝志 (Takeshi Koiwa)
+
  Kouji Yokoi (よこい こうじ)
  横手景子 (Keiko Yokote)
+
  Mio Higo (ひご みお)
  
レコーディングスタジオ (Recording Studio)
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  サウンドバレイ (Soundvalley)
+
  Masahiro Setoguchi (せとぐち まさひろ)
 +
Yoshitaka Terada (てらだ よしたか)
  
収録曲 (Tracklist)
+
Program (プログラム)
 +
Wataru Itou (いとう わたる)
  
「Smoke On The water」
+
Sound (サウンド)
Guitar, Synth Programming & Drum Programming:
+
  Tomoyuki Hamada (はまだ ともゆき)
Shige Kawagoe
+
Bass:
+
  Makoto Itagaki
+
  
「The Stranger」
+
TV MoguMogu Gombo Staff (テレビ モグモグ ゴンボ スタッフ)
Arranged by
+
Shige Kawagoe
+
Guitar, Synth Programming & Drum Programming:
+
Shige Kawagoe
+
Bass: Makoto Itagaki
+
  
「Diamond Head」
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
Guitar, Synth Programming & Drum Programming:
+
Masatoshi Yoshioka (よしおか まさとし)
  Shige Kawagoe
+
  Noriaki Nakayama (なかやま のりあき)
Drums: Naoto Sugai
+
Bass: Makoto Itagaki
+
Organ: Kenji Nakamura
+
  
「Born To Be Wild」
+
Director (ディレクター)
Guitar & Synth Programming:
+
  Chiaki Furuno (ふるの ちあき)
  Shige Kawagoe
+
  Masahiro Ishida (いしだ まさひろ)
Drums:
+
  Eiji Obata (おばた えいじ)
  Naoto Sugai
+
Bass:
+
Makoto Itagaki
+
Hammond B-3:
+
  Kenji Nakamura
+
  
「Like A Virgin」
+
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/759.html</pre>
Guitar, Synth Programming & Drum Programming:
+
Shige Kawagoe
+
Drums:
+
Naoto Sugai
+
  
All songs:
+
<pre>Metal Fangs (MD)
Cat Voices Recorded & Edited by
+
MIKE SPALLA
+
Soundtrack Composed by
+
Shige Kawagoe
+
Arranged by
+
Shige Kawagoe
+
  
ジャケットコンセプト/イラストレーション (Jacket Concept/Illustration)
+
Programer
  村嶋 容 (Iruru Murashima)
+
  Tomoharu Kimura? (T.K)
  
ジャケットデザイン&アートワーク (Jacket Design & Artwork)
+
Desiner
  大野彰子 (Akiko Ohno)
+
  Manabu Tamura? (M.T)
  
マーケテイングスタッフ (Marketing Staff)
+
Sound
  友広淳一 (Junichi Tomohiro)
+
  Hiroshi Kawaguchi (Miyauchi)? (H.M)
  
プロモーションスタッフ (Promotion Staff)
+
Assistant
  友広泰夫(ドーモレコード) (Yasuo Tomohiro (Dohmo Record))
+
Kenji Shimizu? (K.S)
 +
  M.H
 +
Kenji Ota? (K.O)
 +
Hiroshi Hamagaki? (H.H)
 +
H.M</pre>
  
テスト (Test)
+
<pre>Cho-Jin (X68000)
小林香代子 (Kayoko Kobayashi)
+
柿本明夏 (Akiranatsu Kakimoto?)
+
宮内朋久 (Tomohisa Miyauchi)
+
市原裕也 (Yuya Ichihara)
+
遠藤 学 (Manabu Endo)
+
東方正徳 (Masanori Toho)
+
  
オリジナルコンセプト (Original Concept)
+
Game design
  西川 のぼる (Noboru Nishikawa)
+
Software
 +
Music driver
 +
Map design
 +
Map editor
 +
  Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
  
プログラムコーディネーター (Program Coordinator)
+
Graphic design
  玄田貢一郎 (Koichiro Genda)
+
Character design
 +
K.Matsui
 +
  Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
  
制作管理 (Production Management)
+
Music compose
  藤森利浩 (Toshihiro Fujimori)
+
  AND
  
Special thanks to
+
Sampling
  YAZ NOYA
+
  Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
富塚久美 (Kumi Tomidzuka)
+
  AND
  勇海熱子 (Atsuko Isami)
+
浅井裕子 (Yuko Asai)
+
  
Also thanks to
+
Voice
  藤野 明彦 (Akihiko Fujino)
+
  Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
  岩澤 妙 (Tae Iwasawa)
+
  AMIGA 500
LD&K
+
  
エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
+
Test player
  堤 光生(ソニー・ミュージックエンタテインメント) (Kosei Tsutsumi (Sony Music Entertainment))
+
  Paco & Shimya
  石川広己(バンタインターナショナル) (Hiromi Ishikawa (Banta International)
+
  OZ
  
プロデューサー (Producer)
+
Special thankx
  MIKE SPALLA (JINGLE CATS MUSIC)
+
  Y.Kurata
  星野憲一(ソニー・ミュージックエンタテインメント) (Kenichi Hoshino (Sony Music Entertainment)
+
  H.Nagata
  友広信夫(カミング) (Nobuo Tomohiro (Cumming))
+
  Pekin net
  石川哲也(バンタインターナショナル) (Tetsuya Ishikawa (Bantan International))
+
  Penguin land net
 +
BBS Motorolian
  
制作プロデューサー (Production Producer)
+
Presented by
水見昌人(ソニー・ミュージックエンタテインメント) (Masato Mizumi (Sony Music Entertainment))
+
©MCMXCII FIX./H.Takeuchi
柏木光郎(バンタインターナショナル) (Mitsuro Kashiwagi (Bantan International))
+
  
Producted by
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dvcFoOZZJxs</pre>
バンタインターナショナル (Bantan International)
+
電脳工場 (Cyber Factory)
+
  
Produced by
+
<pre>Sotsugyou Bangai-hen: Nee Mahjong Shiyo! (SFC)
ソニー・ミュージックエンタテインメント (Sony Music Entertainment)</pre>
+
  
<pre>J.League '96 Dream Stadium (SFC)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 +
Hideo Takano (高野 秀夫)
  
Jリーグ’96ドリームスタジアム
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
スタッフ (J.League '96 Dream Stadium Staff)
+
Yasushi Watanabe (渡辺 靖)
 +
Keiichi Onogi (小野木 圭一)
 +
Akihiko Utou (鵜藤 明彦)
  
プロデューサー (Producer)
+
Planning (企画)
  士井 信一 (Shinichi Wakashi)
+
  Masayoshi Kubota (窪田 正義)
  
ディレクター (Director)
+
Original Design (原案)
  西谷 衆一郎 (Shiyuichiro Nishitani)
+
  Nobukazu Takeuchi (竹内 信和)
  
テクニカルアドバイザー (Technical Advisor)
+
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
  澤口 岳志 (Takeshi Sawaguchi)
+
  Masaki Takei (竹井 正樹)
  
制作進行 (Production Assistant)
+
CG Supervisor (CG監修)
  三上 由起子 (Yukiko Mikami)
+
  Shintarou Majima (眞島 真太郎)
  
プログラム監督 (Program Director)
+
Director (ディレクター)
  居 弘之 (Hiroyuki Arai)
+
  Kenji Yamamoto (山元 健司)
  
プログラマー (Programmer)
+
Program (プログラム)
  阿部 幸絵 (Yukie Abe)
+
  Yuuki Shintani (新谷 祐樹)
  
グラフィックデザイナー (Graphic Designer)
+
Illustration (原画)
  金田 浩之 (Hiroyuki Kaneda)
+
  Ryou Juujiya? (十字屋 亮)
加藤 晃治 (Koji Kato)
+
浦部 勝彦 (Katsuhiko Urabe)
+
渡辺 幸子 (Sachiko Watanabe)
+
野村 尚子 (Naoko Nomura)
+
  
アニメーション原画 (Original Animation)
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  玉川 逹文 (??? Tamagawa)
+
  Kenji Yamamoto (山元 健司)
 +
Doguurou (土偶郎) - Masayuki Taguchi?
 +
Aki (あき) - Akiko Nagayama?
 +
Hideyuki Furuhashi (古橋 秀幸)
  
アニメーション演出 (Animation Production)
+
Music (音楽)
  浅田 裕二 (Yuji Asada)
+
  Two Five (ツーファイブ)
  
アニメーション監督 (Animation Director)
+
Sound Data Convert (サウンドデータコンバート)
  水野 祥司 (Shoji Mizuno)
+
  Hiroyuki Hamada (浜田 弘之)
  
CG作成 (CG Creation)
+
Cast (キャスト)
  堀井 敏輝 (Toshiteru Horih)
+
  Reiko Takagi (高城 麗子)
 +
  Yumi Touma (冬馬 由美)
 +
Kiyomi Arai (新井 聖美)
 +
  Hiromi Tsuru (鶴 ひろみ)
 +
Mami Shimura (志村 まみ)
 +
  Hinako Kanamaru (金丸 日向子)
 +
Mika Katou (加藤 美夏)
 +
  Junko Shimakata (嶋方 淳子)
 +
Shizuka Nakamoto (中本 静)
 +
  Aya Hisakawa (久川 綾)
  
サウンドディレクター (Sound Director)
+
Advisor (ドバイザー)
  入江 茂明 (Shigeaki Irie)
+
  Isao Katou (加藤 功)
  
コンポーザー (Composer)
+
Publicity (宣伝)
  植木 啓示 (Keiji Ueki)
+
  Makiko Yamamoto (山本 麻起子)
西沢 正明 (Masaaki Nishizawa)
+
南部 栄作 (Eisaku Nanbu)
+
末村 謙之輔 (Kennosuke Suemura)
+
  
サウンドプログラマー (Sound Programmer)
+
Design Works (デザインワークス)
  末村 謙之輔 (Kennosuke Suemura)
+
  Ryou Fukushima (福島 了)
エビチャン (Ebi-chan)
+
  
ヴォイス (Voice)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
  B。ストラザー (B. Strazzer)
+
  Masao Mochizuki (望月 正雄)
 +
Rai Kannazuki (神無月 らい) - Takaaki Souno?
 +
Noboru Satou (佐藤 登)
 +
Takashi Sugimoto (杉本 尚志)
 +
Mokeke (もけけ)
 +
Takashi Yamashita (山下 孝)
 +
Red-
 +
Clover
  
マスタリング (Mastering)
+
Support (協力)
  太田 宏之 (Hiroyuki Ota)
+
  Aoni Production (青二プロダクション)
石川 雅子 (Masako Ishikawa)
+
福屋 賢二 (Kenji Fukuya)
+
  
取扱説明書 (Instruction Manual)
+
Development (開発)
  前田 一恵 (Kazue Maeda)
+
  Eleven (イレブン)
  
宣伝 (Advertising)
+
©1994 HEADROOM / KSS</pre>
中澤 洋一 (Yoichi Nakazawa)
+
  
スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
+
<pre>Pro Yakyuu Nettou Puzzle Stadium (PS1)
安田 圭吾 (Keigo Yasuda)
+
川田 忠之 (Tadayuki Kawada)
+
菊池 賢次 (Kenji Kikuchi)
+
青山 公士 (Koji Aoyama)
+
岡田 寿夫 (Kazuo Okada)
+
中田 伸一 (Shinichi Nakata)
+
中田 陽平 (Yohei Nakata)
+
鵜山 和則 (Kazunori Uyama)
+
三原 史嗣 (Fumitsugu Mihara)
+
小荒井 弘之 (Hiroyuki Koarai)
+
大久保 則雄 (Norio Ohkubo)
+
えちおぴ (Echiopi)
+
熊捕 勇人 (Hayato Kumato)
+
  
「Jリーグ’96
+
Planning & Coordination (企画・進行)
  ドリームスタジアムVB」
+
  Naomitsu Ikezoe (池添 尚充)
チーム
+
  Masayuki Tanoue (田之上 昌幸)
  (J.League '96 Dream Stadium VB Team)
+
  
APU スタジオ (APU Studio)
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
 +
Toshinori Tabata (田畑 利徳)
 +
Yuina Shibayama (柴山 維夏)
 +
Junichi Suzuki (鈴木 淳一)
 +
Yoshio Kihara (木原 啓雄)
 +
Masayoshi Sudou (須藤 正喜)
  
各クラブのサポーターの方々 (Supporters of Each Club)
+
Program (プログラム)
 +
Naoiku Kanda (神田 直活)
 +
Hidemasa Arai (荒井 英昌)
 +
Takeshi Machida (町田 健史)
 +
ATGC
  
企画、監督 (Planning, Supervision)
+
Sound (サウンド)
  赤羽 仁 (Hitoshi Akabane)
+
  Yasushi Matsuki (松木 泰)
 +
Masayuki Tanoue (田之上 昌幸)
  
 +
SPECIAL THANKS TO
 +
Taku Ariizumi (有泉 拓)
 +
Takeshi Ishikawa (石川 武志)
 +
Masayuki Kinoshita (木下 雅之)
 +
Kaoru Sakamoto (坂本 薫)
 +
Satoshi Shimada (島田 聡)
 +
Masumi Sugimoto (杉本 真澄)
 +
Chiaki Nagatomo (長友 千明)
 +
Kouichi Hashizu (橋都 幸一)
 +
Yoshiyasu Horiuchi (堀内 美康)
 +
Hiroo Miura (三浦 弘生)
 +
Hiyoshi Yamakami (山上 日吉)
 +
Junpei Yamaguchi (山口 淳平)
 +
Hiroshi Yamaguchi (山口 寛)
 +
Hiroko Watanabe (渡辺 寛子)
  
制作・著作 (Production/Copyright)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  HUDSON SOFT</pre>
+
  Atsuo Kazama (風間 敦夫)
 +
Masao Doi (土居 政生)
 +
Takayuki Yasutomi (安富 隆幸)
  
<pre>Gem Gem Monster (GBC)
+
Executive Producer (EX.プロデューサー)
 +
Ryozo Gohara (郷原 涼三)</pre>
  
ジェムジェム モンスター
+
<pre>Hello Kitty: White Present (PS1)
スタッフ (Gem Gem Monster Staff)
+
  
エグゼクティブ プロデューサー (Executive Producer)
+
PRODUCER
  いちかわ ひさよし (Hisayoshi Ichikawa)
+
  HIROAKI BABA(HUDSON)
  
きかく (Planning)
+
PROJECT MANAGER
TAKE
+
  MITSUHIRO KADOWAKI(HUDSON)
  ちゃな (Chana)
+
  
グラフィック (Graphic)
+
DIRECTOR
なかじまろっほ かずえ (Kazue Loch Nakajima)
+
  OSAMU KIMURA(HUDSON)
ちゅうるりJ (Chuururi J)
+
ほにゃら (Honyara)
+
ヤジロン (Yajiron)
+
  たろさ (Tarosa)
+
  
サウンド (Sound)
+
  しおだ のぶゆき (Nobuyuki Shioda)
+
PLANNER & STAGE DESIGNER
  あべ たけし (Takeshi Abe)
+
OSAMU SUGANO(Goo!)
 +
  KENICHI YABE(Goo!)
 +
  TOSHIO WAKABAYASHI(Goo!)
  
デバッグ (Debug)
+
PROGRAMMER
  てんちょ (Tencho)
+
YOSHIYUKI NAKAHARA(Goo!)
  NOZOMU♪
+
  SHIN SUGIYAMA(Goo!)
  なかやま しんや (Shinya Nakayama)
+
  JUN MAEJIMA(Goo!)
 +
MASAKI NOHARA(Goo!)
 +
  TOSHIO WAKABAYASHI(Goo!)
  
えいぎょう (Business)
+
DEBUG
  たかはし とおる (Tohru Takahashi)
+
  SIGETAKA NEGISHI
  おんだ ひろゆき (Hiroyuki Onda)
+
  AYUKO WATANABE
あいのせんしとぅるーまん (Warrior of Love Truman)
+
  
アートワーク こうじん (Artwork Kojin)
+
YUMI HAYASHI
  にしくぼ えりりん (Eririn Nishikubo)
+
KAORI NAKAYAMA
  かわまた ひでちゃん (Hide-chan Kawamata)
+
SACHIKO UJIE
  スーザン よういちろう (Susan Yoichiro)
+
NORIHITO NAGAI
  サンダー カズー (Thunder Kazuh)
+
YOUSUKE HIMEMOTO
 +
TOSHIYUKI TOMOSAKA
 +
SEIICHIROU NAKAMURA
 +
RYOUICHI NAKAMURA
 +
TOSHIHIRO INAI
 +
KANAE MORITA
 +
  TAKAYUKI KATAYAMA
 +
  SAORI NAGASAWA
 +
  HIROAKI IWAFUNE
 +
  IKUMI SAWAI
  
スペシャル サンクス (Special Thanks)
 
いちかわ かずひろ (Kazuhiro Ichikawa)
 
かめがい いねはる (Ineharu Kamegai)
 
G•BABA</pre>
 
  
<pre>Koushien '99 (PS1)
+
SOUND DIRECT
 +
TAKESHI SATO(T's MUSIC)
  
Doommaster1994: The name translations may be inaccurate.
+
MUSIC
 +
CHAMY(T's MUSIC)
  
Producer
+
SOUND EFFECT
  箕作 孝行 (Koko Mitsukuri)
+
  YOSHIYUKI KADOOKA(T's MUSIC)
  
Art Director
 
松浦 博司 (Hiroshi Matsuura)
 
  
Sound Director
+
ART DIRECTOR
  滝根 俊之 (Toshiyuki Takine)
+
  TOMOSUKE KASHIWABARA(JAM)
  
Assistant Director
+
DESIGNER
  小林 充信 (Mitsunobu Kobayashi)
+
  TOMOSUKE KASHIWABARA(JAM)
 +
KENICHI UEYAMA(JAM)
 +
KAZUHISA SUGETA(JAM)
 +
KAZUHIRO HAYASHIDA(JAM)
 +
KUNI(JAM)
 +
YOSHIKAZU AOKI(JAM)
 +
AKIKO YAMADA(JAM)
 +
KAORU SUGIMOTO(JAM)
  
Planners
 
Baseball Playing
 
箕作 孝行 (Koko Mitsukuri)
 
Story Mode
 
小林 充信 (Mitsunobu Kobayashi)
 
  
Programmers
+
SPECIAL THANKS
Baseball Playing
+
  KAZUMI SAWAI(HUDSON)
Drawing
+
嶋田 哲治 (Tetsuji Shimada)
+
  松井 泰祐 (Taisuke Matsui)
+
  
System&Algorithm
+
  KAZUYOSHI MURATA(SANRIO)
  辻井 良靖 (Yasushi Tsujii)
+
YUTAKA MAEZAWA(SANRIO)
Sound&Voice
+
  NAOKO SUDO(SANRIO)
  井上 隆之 (Takayuki Inoue)
+
  
Sprite&CameraWork
+
  T's MUSIC
  高見 眞人 (Masato Takami)
+
  
Story Mode
+
  JAM</pre>
System
+
  山崎 英俊 (Hidetoshi Yamazaki)
+
  
Edit
+
<pre>Android (AC)
安田 哲章 (Tessho Yasuda)
+
福島 道宣 (Dosen Fukushima)
+
  
Graphic Designers
+
Staff
Baseball Playing
+
S.Yumoto
Model&Motion
+
Kenji Nakajima (K.Nakagima)
  椿原 治郎 (Jiro Tsubakihara)
+
H.Sakaue
  室町 彰史 (Akifumi Muromachi)
+
Masasuke Aruga (M.Aruga)
 +
Kiyoshi Yokoyama (K.Yokoyama)
 +
  Eiichirou Kouta (E.Kouda)
 +
  Akimichi Oda (A.Oda)
  
Stadium&Sprite
+
Original Story by
  井口 純之 (Junshi Iguchi)
+
  Teruo.Ohira</pre>
  
Story Mode
+
<pre>Toki no Senshi (AC)
Main Visual&Edit
+
平林 剛 (Tsuyoshi Hirabayashi)
+
Movie&Opening Sequence
+
江口 浩介 (Kosuke)
+
  
Sound Designers
+
Produced by
  滝根 俊之 (Toshiyuki Takine)
+
  Exa Planning
桑木野 恒 (Tsune Kuwakino)
+
  
Announce
+
Game Designed by
  南田是也/キャラクターランド
+
  Kenji Nakajima
  (Koreya Minamida/Character Land)
+
  Yoshiyuki Ishikawa
雪絵 れな (Rena Yukie)
+
  
Promotion Staff
+
Character Designed by
  岸 慶騎 (Keiki Kishi)
+
  Keisuke Abe (A·B·U)
  柳井 政和 (Masakazu Yanai)
+
  Eiichirou Kouta (Eiichiroh)
 +
Buta-kun
  
黴式会社ピーディ (Peedy Co., Ltd.)
+
Sound Composed by
 +
Jiroh Itaya
  
黴式会社 (IMAGICA Co., Ltd.)
+
Development Advised by
 +
Hiroshi Ohta
  
黴式会社パスカル (Pascal Co., Ltd.)
+
Programmed by
 +
Akimichi Oda</pre>
  
チームやま (Team Yama)
+
<pre>All The Lunar (Windows)
  
Special Thanks
+
Production & Publishing (制作・発売)
串畑 尊子 (Takako Kushihatake)
+
  Kadokawa Shoten (角川書店)
前川 敏幸 (Toshiyuki Maekawa)
+
村川 朋子 (Tomoko Murakawa)
+
関 麻子 (Asako Seki)
+
松宮 巧青 (Takumiao Matsumiya)
+
  山崎 誠 (Makoto Yamazaki)
+
  
近田 忠博 (Tadahiro Chikada)
+
Cooperation (協力)
池内 哲 (Akira Ikeuchi)
+
  ESP
中久木 真秀 (Maho Nakakuki)
+
  ....and you....
+
  
Presented by
 
魔法株式会社 (Magical Company Ltd.)</pre>
 
  
<pre>Daikaijuu Monogatari: The Miracle of the Zone II (GBC)
+
Staff (スタッフ)
  
Cardgame Unit
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
Birthday (バースディ)
+
Masahiro Inoue (Kadokawa Shoten (井上 雅博 (角川書店))
  
Concept (もうぞうしゅ)
+
Planning & Arrangement (企画・構成)
Hiroaki Hara (はら ひろあき)
+
Masahiro Inoue (Kadokawa Shoten (井上 雅博 (角川書店))
 +
Nobuhito Uchiyama (内山 信人 (flagship inc.))
  
Art Supervision (びじゅつかんとく)
+
Production Support (プロデュース協力)
Toshiya Nonaka (のなか としや)
+
Akira Higashiyama (東山 陽 (ESP))
  
MAC Design (MACデザイン)
+
Dialogue Supervisor (ダイアローグ監修)
Jun Matsui (まつい じゅん)
+
Kei Shigema (Scenario Factory Gekkou) (重馬 敬 (シナリオ工房 月光))
  
Design Support (デザインサポート)
+
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
Hisashi Teruya (てるや ひさし)
+
Toshiyuki Kubooka (窪岡 俊之)
  
System Support (システムサポート)
 
Midori Takiguchi (たきぐち みどり)
 
Hidetsugu Watanabe (わたなべ ひでつぐ)
 
  
Sound Unit
+
Cast (キャスト)
 +
氷上 恭子 (ルーナ)
 +
池澤 春菜 (ジェンカ)
 +
浅田 葉子 (ミア)
 +
横山 智佐 (ルーシア)
 +
久川 綾 (ジーン)
 +
林原 めぐみ (ルミーナ)
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
 
Keisuke Mitsui (みつい けいすけ)
 
  
Production (せいさく)
+
Programming Staff (プログラミングスタッフ)
Denki Mirai-sha (でんきみらいしゃ)
+
  
Operator (オペレーター)
+
Program Creation (プログラム制作)
Takashi Morio (もりお たかし)
+
flagship inc.
  
Music (おんがく)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブディレクター)
Youtarou Araki (あらき ようたろう)
+
Hitoshi Furuki (古木 均)
  
Hudson Unit
+
Director (ディレクター)
 
+
Nobuhito Uchiyama (内山 信人)
Planning (きかく)
+
Ethiopi (えちおぴ)
+
Katsumi Miyashita (みやした かつみ)
+
Hideyuki Kubota? (ボヤーン くぼた)
+
Hidenori Oikawa (おいかわ ひでのり)
+
  
 
Program (プログラム)
 
Program (プログラム)
Hiroyuki Arai (ダンディ あらい)
+
Yuuji Katou (加藤 祐司)
Mamoru Shiratani (しらたに まもる)
+
Nagaaki Fukase (深瀬 長彰)
Tetsuma Yoshida (よしだ てつま)
+
Shinnosuke Iwagi (岩城 進之介)
  
Graphic (グラフィック)
+
Visual Design (ビジュアルデザイン)
Akio Nishijima (にしじま あきお)
+
Hiroshi Fukuda (福田 寛)
Youichi Katou (かとう よういち)
+
Takako Nakamura (なかむら たかこ)
+
  
Publicity (せんでん)
+
Creative Assistant (クリエイティブアシスタント)
Tooru Satou (さとう とおる)
+
Hiroshi Murakami (村上 博志)
Tomohisa Goi (ごい ともひさ)
+
  
Manual (マニュアル)
+
Production Manager (プロダクションマネージャー)
Haruki Mitani (みたに はるき)
+
Masaaki Itabashi (板橋 正明)
  
Mastering (マスタリング)
 
Tetsuya Komatsu (こまつ てつや)
 
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Audio Production (音響制作)
Yoshinori Inoue (いのうえ よしのり)
+
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
Post-Production Direction (アフレコディレクション)
Hiromi Tomisawa (とみさわ ひろみ)
+
Isao Mizoguchi (Two Five) (溝口 功 (ツーファイブ))
  
Last section omitted
+
Post-Production Studio (アフレコスタジオ)
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1014.html</pre>
+
TWO FIVE STUDIO
  
<pre>Saikyou Takada Nobuhiko (SFC)
+
Cooperation (協力)
 +
Takashi Itou (Aoni Production) (伊藤 卓史 (青二プロダクション))
  
プロデューサー (Producer)
 
堀尾 孝文 (Takafumi Horio)
 
  
ディレクター (Director)
+
Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
  中( (?)
+
  Hiroaki Kobayashi (K-Plus Artworks (小林 博明 (Kプラスアートワークス))</pre>
  
チーフプログラマー (Chief Programmer)
+
<pre>Tenjin Kaisen 2 (GB)
Wタイフーン・さぶ (W Typhoon Sabu)
+
  
アシスタントプログラマー (Assistant Programmer)
+
STAFF
高橋 呉明 (Goaki Takahashi)
+
高野 務 (Tsutomu Takano)
+
  
システムアドバイザー (System Advisor)
+
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
  植山 幹郎 (Mikio Ueyama)
+
  Akio Kobayashi
菊池 賢次 (Kenji Kikuchi)
+
  
トータルグラフィックデザイナー (Total Graphic Designer)
+
PRODUCED BY
  谷迫 優子{ann} (Yuko Tanisako)
+
  Junichiro Kawazoe
  
グラフィックデザイナー (Graphic Designer)
+
DIRECTED BY
  カラテチョップ陽子 (Karate Chop Yoshi)
+
  Norio Nakagata
永田 薫 (Kaoru Nagata)
+
  
東 明彦 (Akihiko Azuma)
+
GAME DESIGNED BY
  高坂 和史 (Kazufumi Kosaka)
+
  Natsuki Uryu
  
プランナー (Planner)
+
GRAPHICS DESIGNED BY
  北村 正 (Tadashi Kitamura)
+
  Shinichi Ogawa
高野 務 (Tsutomu Takano)
+
中村 宏 (Hiroshi Nakamura)
+
  
ゲーム アレンジャー (Game Arranger)
+
SOUND EFFECTS AND MUSIC BY
  安本 偉樹 (??? Yasumoto)
+
  Yusuke Takahama
  
ボイスアクター (Voice Actor)
+
PROGRAMMING BY
  小野坂 昌也 (Masaya Onozaka)
+
  Seiji Kawakatsu
  
  龍田 直樹 (Naoki Tatsuta)
+
SPECIAL THANKS TO
 +
  Tomoyuki Inoue
 +
Yoshiaki Suzuki
 +
Akihiro Ichihara
 +
Satoshi Okano
 +
Ichiro Shibata
 +
Eri Sakai
 +
Keiko Yamamoto
  
  石丸 博也 (Hiroya Ishimaru)
+
SYSTEM SUPERVISOR
 +
  Kunihito Hiramatsu
  
ミュージックコンポーザー (Music Composer)
+
Presented by MELDAC and LIVE PLANNING</pre>
西畑 勝 (Masaru Nishihata)
+
  
ミュージックディレクター (Music Director)
+
<pre>Shin Nihon Pro Wrestling: Toukon Retsuden Advance (GBA)
三井 啓介 (Keisuke Mitsui)
+
中神 紀行 (Noriyuki Nakagami)
+
  
サウンドオペレーター (Sound Operator)
+
STAFF ROLL
小原 肇 (Hajime Ohara)
+
  
サウンドアドバイザー (Sound Advisor)
+
Senior Executive Producer (シニアエグゼクティブプロデューサー)
  高橋 克昇 (Katsunori Takahashi)
+
  Kantarou Tomiyama (富山幹太郎)
  
アドバタイジングディレクター (Advertising Director)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
  松永 智史 (Satoshi Matsunaga)
+
  Shigeki Yanagisawa (柳澤茂樹)
佐藤 ? (??? Sato)
+
  
監督、協力 (Director, Cooperation)
+
General Managers (ゼネラルマネージャー)
(株)U。W。F。インターナショナル (U.W.F. International Ltd.)
+
Shunji Kamio (神尾俊二)
  高田 延彦 (Nobuhiko Takada)
+
  Nobuhisa Okihata (與畑信久)
  
  鈴木 健 (Ken Suzuki)
+
Manager (マネージャー)
 +
  Toshihiro Morioka (森岡俊広)
  
  宮戸 優光 (Masamitsu Miyato)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
  Yasushi Koyama (小山泰司)
  
  田村 潔司 (Kiyoshi Tamura)
+
Planning / Scenario (企画/シナリオ)
 +
  Tomoyuki Matsumoto (松本朋幸)
  
  野頼 貞視 (??? ???)
+
Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
 +
  Yasunori Kobayashi (小林康紀)
  
スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
+
Assistant Programmer (アシスタントプログラマー)
  木本 旬 (Shun Kimoto)
+
  Terumasa Kawamoto (川本照政)
川田 忠之 (Tadayuki Kawada)
+
河野 亮太 (Ryota Konno)
+
前田 一恵 (Kazue Maeda)
+
TARO
+
ざざ (Zaza)
+
K。小林 (K. Kobayashi)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Daikaijuu Monogatari: The Miracle of the Zone (GB)
+
Main Graphicker (メイングラフィッカー)
 +
Yousuke Ikeda (池田陽介)
  
Staff
+
Assistant Graphicker (アシスタントグラフィッカー)
[Cardgame Unit]
+
Takashi Kouno (河野隆司)
Birthday (バースディ)
+
  
Concept (もうぞうしゅ)
+
Move Creation Director (技作成ディレクター)
Hiroaki Hara (はら ひろあき)
+
Tomonori Takashima (高嶋宏則)
  
Art Supervision (びじゅつかんとく)
+
Move Creation Assistant (技作成アシスタント)
Toshiya Nonaka (のなか としや)
+
Ryou? Naitou (内藤亮)
 +
Kenichi Yamahashi (山橋健一)
  
MAC Design (MACデザイン)
+
Sound Creator (サウンドクリエイター)
Jun Matsui (まつい じゅん)
+
Yasuhiro Kawasaki (川崎康宏)
  
Design Support (デザインサポート)
+
Special Advisor (スペシャルアドバイザー)
Hisashi Teruya (てるや ひさし)
+
Junzou Shimada (嶋田順三)
  
System Support (システムサポート)
+
Original Wrestler Design (オリジナルレスラーデザイン)
Midori Takiguchi (たきぐち みどり)
+
Condor Saitou (コンドル斎藤)
  
Staff
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス )
[Sound Unit]
+
Suguru Yokota (横田村主)
 +
Fumihiko Ozawa (小澤文彦)
 +
Osamu Ootaki (大滝理)
 +
Emi Andou (安藤恵美)
 +
Shin-Nihon Pro Wrestling (新日本プロレスリング株式会社)
 +
Hideyuki Watanabe (渡辺秀幸)
 +
PRO-WRESTLING ZERO-ONE
 +
Yoshiyuki Nakamura (中村祥之)
 +
Hiroshi Hase Office (馳浩事務所)
 +
Yuuko Ueno (上野裕子)
 +
Michinoku Prowres (株式会社みちのくプロレス)
 +
Yoshinori Takizawa (瀧澤義則)
 +
Weekly Gong Editorial Dept. (週刊ゴング編集部)
 +
Takahiro Yamamoto (山本貴弘)</pre>
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
<pre>Tokyo Majin Gakuen: Fuju Houroku (GBA)
Keisuke Mitsui (みつい けいすけ)
+
  
Production (せいさく)
+
Voice Cast (声の出演)
Denki Mirai-sha (でんきみらいしゃ)
+
堀江 由衣
 +
川鍋 雅樹
 +
浅川 悠
 +
石黒 貴之
 +
田村 ゆかり
 +
津村 まこと
 +
坪井 智浩
 +
増田 ゆき
 +
関口 英司
 +
永迫 舞
 +
高瀬 右光
 +
齋藤 周
 +
笹沼 晃
 +
吉住 梢
 +
長谷川たか子
 +
樫井 笙人
 +
小上 裕通
 +
小野 英昭
 +
岡田 純子
 +
鈴木 正和
 +
浜田 賢ニ
 +
丁田 政ニ郎
 +
加瀬 康之
 +
石田 彰
 +
幸田 夏穂
 +
くわはら 利晃
 +
田中 一永
 +
長谷川 智子
 +
乾 政子
 +
重松 朋子
  
Operator (オペレーター)
+
Planning (企画)
Takashi Morio (もりお たかし)
+
Chikara Saitou (齋藤 力)
  
Music (おんがく)
+
Planning Assistant (企画補)
Youtarou Araki (あらき ようたろう)
+
Hidemi Hamada (濱田 英美)
  
Staff
+
Script & Scenario (脚本・演出)
[Hudson Unit]
+
Shuuhou Imai (今井 秋芳)
 
+
Ryouta Inoue (井上 亮太)
Planning (きかく)
+
Kaneitsuji (かねいつぢ)
Ethiopi (えちおぴ)
+
Satoru Kawasaki (かわさき 暁)
Kagami (かがみ)
+
Wataru Mabe (真部 渉)
 +
Tomio Kanazawa (金沢 十三男)
  
 
Program (プログラム)
 
Program (プログラム)
Hiroyuki Arai (あらい ひろゆき)
+
Toshiaki Okamoto (岡本 利昭)
Tomo.S
+
Masanori Kinoshita (木下 真憲)
 +
Haruyuki Kobayashi (小林 治幸)
 +
Takashi Sorimachi (﨤町 孝)
  
Graphic (グラフィック)
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
Teiji Nagaoka (ながおか ていじ)
+
Hiroshi Tamawashi (霊鷲 宏)
Kei Tatsu (たつ けい)
+
Katsutoshi Hodaka (保高 勝俊)
Masami Yasuraoka (やすらおか まさみ)
+
Takuya Saitou (斎藤 卓也)
 +
Haruhisa Umeda (梅田 晴久)
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Music & Sound Effects (音楽・効果音)
Shinichi Nakamoto (なかもと しにち)
+
Takashi Nitta (新田 高史)
  
Product Manager (プロダクトマネージャー)
+
Sound (サウンド)
Yoshinori Inoue (いのうえ よしのり)
+
Mitsuhiro Tabata (田畑 三津広)
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
Voice Editing (音声編集)
Hidenori Oikawa (おいかわ ひでのり)
+
Asamitsu Matsushita (松下 朝光)
  
Publicity (せんでん)
+
Voice Casting (声優キャスティング)
Tooru Satou (さとう とおる)
+
Yoshiyuki Kadooka (角岡 義行)
Haruki Mitani (みたに はるき)
+
  
Debug (デバッグ)
+
Cursed Talisman Illustrations (咒符イラスト)
Hiroyuki Oota (おおた ひろゆき)
+
Yasunaga Minamishi? (南志 安永)
Yukiko Mikami (みかみ ゆきこ)
+
  
Support (サポート)
+
Premier Talisman Illustrations (プレミア符イラスト)
Yoshio Motosako (もとさこ よしお)
+
Yoshitomo? Kobayashi (小林 美智)
Kouji Arai (あらい こうじ)
+
Ayumi Kasai (笠井 あゆみ)
 +
Yasunaga Minamishi? (南志 安永)
 +
Susumu Saitou (斎藤 晋)
 +
Asato Kina (喜名 朝飛)
 +
Kazunori Seta (瀬田 一徳)
  
Last section omitted
+
Package Design (パッケージ製作)
 +
Kiyoshi Takizawa (瀧澤 潔)
  
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1013.html</pre>
+
Title Logo (タイトルロゴ)
 +
Mitsunobu Kurosawa (黒澤 光信)
  
<pre>Chantze's Stone (AC)
+
Art Work (アートワーク)
 +
Kiyoshi Takizawa (瀧澤 潔)
 +
Miki Miyagi (宮城 美紀)
  
GAME STAFF
+
Marketing (宣伝)
 +
Hideyuki Mizutani (水谷 英之)
 +
Takuhiro Gotou (後藤 琢宏)
  
Game Producer
+
Publicity (広報)
  SABU
+
  Shunsuke Murai (村井 俊介)
  
Game Director
+
Management (営業)
  Rie Osuna (RIE)
+
Tsuyoshi Tobitsuka (飛塚 剛)
 +
  Takuay Negishi (根岸 卓也)
  
Programmers
+
Production Support (制作協力)
  TAKECHIYO
+
  Masao Teshima (豊島 雅郎)
 +
Shinobu Satou (佐藤 至信)
 +
Yoshinao Shimada (島田 良尚)
 +
Yoshihisa Oobuchi (大渕 善久)
 +
Kouji Yugeta (弓削田 公司)
 +
Shinji Yoshikawa (吉川 信司)
 +
Asmik Ace Entertainment (アスミック・エースエンターテインメント株式会社)
 +
SAME Creative (有限会社セイムクリティティブ)
 +
T's Music (有限会社ティーズミュージック)
 +
Atlus (株式会社アトラス)
 +
(C)2004 ATLUS/SHOUT!DESIGNWORKS
 +
Square Enix (株式会社スクウエア・エニックス)
 +
Kadokawa Shoten (角川書店)
  
Engineers
+
Planning & Development (企画・開発)
  TAKE
+
  Shout! Designworks (株式会社シャウトデザインワークス)
  JUN
+
  Happy-Smile (有限会社ハッピースマイル)
  
PICTURE STAFF
+
Production Copyright (制作・著作)
 +
Marvelous Interactive (株式会社マーベラスインタラクティブ)
  
Producer
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  TOYOHIKO HIRAGA
+
  Tomio Kanazawa (金沢 十三男)
TADAO OKUBO
+
  
Co-Producer
+
Supervisor (監督)
  KOH MEGURO
+
  Shuuhou Imai (今井 秋芳)</pre>
  
Model Design
+
<pre>BB Ball (GBA)
TOMONORI KOGAWA
+
  
Director
+
Game Design / Producer (ゲームデザイン・プロデュース)
  SHIGEYASU YAMAUCHI
+
  Hajime Kimura (きむら はじめ)
  
Chief Key Animator
+
Program (Team Flyhigh) (プログラム(チーム・フライハイ))
  HIDETOSHI OMORI
+
  Takashi Sorimachi (そりまち たかし)
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mB4wLccYEjc</pre>
+
Game Design Team (ゲームデザインチーム)
 +
Team Kimura (チーム きむら)
 +
Akinori Tomonaga (ともなが あきのり)
 +
Yasutaka Hironiwa (ひろにわ やすたか)
 +
Sumiyuki Kusano (くさの すみゆき)
  
<pre>Shin Nippon Pro Wrestling '94 (SFC)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャル・サンクス)
 +
Office Dynamite (オフィス・ダイナマイト)
  
DIRECTOR
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  中嶌彩姫 (Ayahime Nakajima)
+
Tomoharu Saitou (さいとう ともはる)
 +
Takahide Saitou (さいとう たかひで)
 +
Hidetoshi Fujioka (ふじおか ひでとし)
 +
  Yasuyuki Satou (さとう やすゆき)
  
GRAPHIC DESIGNER
+
Game Scenario (ゲームシナリオ)
  NOBUHIKO
+
  Masaki Hiramatsu (ひらまつ まさき)
  コビーロみぶりん (Kobihro Miburin)
+
  Hajime Kimura (きむら はじめ)
  ちよう (Chiyou)
+
  Masayuki Ishikawa (いしかわ まさゆき)
  OKAMOTO
+
  Naoki Yamamoto (やまもと なおき)
  
PROGRAMMER
+
Scenario Script Design (シナリオスクリプトデザイン)
  裕 鷹 (Yuu Taka)
+
Masayuki Ishikawa (いしかわ まさゆき)
  鈴木美香 (Mika Suzuki)
+
  Tetsuo Sawa (さわ てつお)
 +
  Hisashi Suganuma (すがぬま ひさし)
  
THANKS PROGRAMMER
+
Debug Staff (デバッグスタッフ)
  (?) MIYABI
+
Yousuke Watanabe (わたなべ ようすけ)
 +
Daisuke Mizuno (みずの だいすけ)
 +
Shunsuke Kaneko (かねこ しゅんすけ)
 +
  Prova Works (プローバワークス)
  
SPECIAL THANKS
+
Producer (Anaheim Software) (プロデュース(アナハイムソフトウエア))
OKAPY
+
  Yoshihide Kondou (こんどう よしひで)
ASOBININ
+
岡島美奈子 (Minako Okajima)
+
  Y。KOBAYASHI
+
ROCKY BOX
+
AG MINAMI
+
愛宕右京子 (Ukyouko Atago)
+
  
MUSIC
+
Original Work (原作)
  K。KOYANO
+
  Akira Amasawa (あまさわ あきら)
  
CHIEF OPERATOR
+
Main Character Design (メインキャラクターデザイン)
  ENZAN S。
+
  Mutsumi Inomata (いのまた むつみ)
  
OPERATOR
+
Sub Character Design (サブキャラクターデザイン)
R。OKABAYASHI
+
Mechanical Design (メカニックデザイン)
  S。ASAHARA
+
  Takumi Ishikawa (いしかわ たくみ)
  
SOUND PROGRAM
+
Music (音楽)
  DOUGEN S。 (Yasuhiro Taguchi)
+
  Kaoru Akizuki (あきづき かおる)
  
SE DIRECTOR
+
Design Works (デザインワークス)
  S。TAKANO
+
  Takahiro Kurata (くらた たかひろ)
  
SOUND PRODUCER
+
Marketing & PR (広報・宣伝)
  I。MIZOGUCHI (Isao Mizoguchi)
+
Naoko Endou (えんどう なおこ)
 +
Takuya Itou (いとう たくや)
 +
  Michael Hanna (マイケル ハンナ)
  
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
+
Support (協力)
  K。SHIMIZU
+
  JDC
 +
Hiroyuki Yada (やだ ひろゆき)
 +
Yukari Nagao (Success) (ながお ゆかり(サクセス))
  
AUTHORIZE
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  新日本プロレスリング (New Japan Pro Wrestling)
+
  Hirofumi Sawada (さわだ ふみひろ)
  
SUPERVISOR
+
Planning (企画)
  坂口征二 (Seiji Sakaguchi)
+
M&B
 +
  Anaheim Software (アナハイムソフトウエア)
  
PRESENTED BY
+
Production (制作)
  Varie Corporation</pre>
+
  M&B</pre>
  
<pre>Tsuppari Wars (FC)
+
<pre>Lunar: Silver Star Story (WIN)
 +
Japanese version
  
ぱぶりっしゃー (Publisher)
+
Windows Version STAFF
はじめ さとみ。 (Hajime Satomi.)
+
  
ぷろでゅーさー (Producer)
+
Kazuaki Hashimoto (橋本 和明)
ひろみつ くすせ。 (Kususe Hiromitsu.)
+
Hiroshi Makabe (真壁 浩)
 +
Susumu Oomae (大前 進)
  
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9IKekGVBCSw</pre>
  
さみー・くりえいていぶ すたっふ (Sammy Creative Staff)
+
<pre>AiZA (PC-98)
ひっさつ しごとにん (Hissatsu Shigoto Nin)
+
  たいがー おおが。 (Tiger Ohga.)
+
  わがまま くろだ。 (Wagamama Kuroda.)
+
  さいとー。 (Saito.)
+
  
 +
Executive Producer (製作総指揮)
 +
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 +
Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)
  
なにわの あきんど (Naniwano Akindo)
+
Programming (プロクラミング)
  だんでいー ふじかわ。 (Dandy Fujikawa.)
+
Story (ストーリー)
  おとぼけ きみじま。 (Otoboke Kimijima.)
+
Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)
 +
  Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)
 +
  Tsutsumu Ubagai (祖母井 包)
  
えちごや。 (Echigoya.)
+
Graphic Design (グラフィック·デザイン)
  じえんとるまん つちだ。 (Gentleman Tsuchida.)
+
  Hidetoshi Ishihara (石原 英俊)
 +
Hitoshi Nishizaka (西坂 仁志)
 +
OTATU
  
おくだいかん (Okudaikan)
+
Graphic Original Picture (グラフィック原画)
  でぶっちょ しんどう。 (Debuccho Shindo.)
+
  Riho Sugiura (杉野 莉穂)
  
 +
Character Creation (キャラク夕一作成)
 +
Hirokazu Kurusu's older brother (来栖 博和の兄)
 +
Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)
  
かわらばんや (Kawarabanya)
+
Map Design (マップ·デザイン)
  もーりん。 (Mohrin.)
+
  Tsutsumu Ubagai (祖母井 包)
  ぱんつ かぶってるぞ。 (Pants Kabutteruzo.)
+
  Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)
  
でっち がしら (Decchi Gajira)
+
Item Design (アイテム·デザイン)
むらちん。 (Murachin.)
+
Frame Design (フレーム·デザイン)
  いんちき ちがさき。 (Inchiki Chigasaki.)
+
  Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)
  
でっち (Decchi)
+
Music (ミュージック)
  たけ。 (Take.)
+
  R. Kikukawa and his friends (R·菊川とその仲間達)
  ばば。 (Baba.)
+
  Ryuji Sasai (笹井 隆司)
  
 +
Manual (マニュアル)
 +
Hitoshi Nishizaka (西坂 仁志)
  
さみー ぷりていー ぎゃるず (Sammy Pretty Gals)
+
Planning, Production (企画·製作)
  もどり の おねーさん。 (Modori no One-san.)
+
  Tierheit/Lawins (ティールハイト/ラウィンズ)
なかむら の おかーさん。 (Nakamura no Oka-san.)
+
のんべえ の ささやん。 (Nonbe no Sasayan.)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Columbus: Ougon no Yoake (FC)
+
https://ia801906.us.archive.org/zipview.php?zip=/8/items/AIZA_PC98/AIZA%20Manual%20Scans.zip&file=AIZA%20-%20Manual%2020-21.jpg</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Xenon 2: Megablast (X68)
 +
 
 +
Producer
 +
Yuji Takahashi
 +
 
 +
Co Producer
 +
Tetsuya Inohara
  
 
Director
 
Director
Y. Shimizu
+
Hideki Takahashi
  
Game Design
+
Co Director
K. Inoue
+
Koichi Sato
  
 
Programming
 
Programming
Tooru Funakura (T. Funakura)
+
Masamichi Sekikawa
M. Ohwada
+
S. Miyo
+
  
 
Graphics
 
Graphics
Kouji Itou (K. Etoh)
+
Kiyotaka Mathui
Yoshiharu Kotaki (Y. Kotaki)
+
Takeshi Osawa
  
 
Music
 
Music
Katsuhiro Hayashi (K. Hayashi)
+
Yuji Nomi
Kenji Sugai (K. Sugai)
+
Manabu Saito
  
Data
+
FX
Tomoko Yashiro (T. Yashiro)
+
Takuya Oinuma
Y. Kobayashi
+
Yumiko Myooga (Y. Myohga)
+
  
http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/525.html</pre>
+
Test Play
 +
Munenori Sato
  
<pre>Kyoro-chan no Purikura Daisakusen (PS)
+
Manual
 +
Michiko Goto
  
Staff (スタッフ)
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25267883</pre>
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
<pre>Monster Tactics (GBC)
Takashi Konosu (鴻巣 崇)
+
  
Producers (プロデューサー)
+
Producer
Yousuke Shimizu (清水 要介)
+
Tsunekazu Ishihara
Ainosuke Aoki (青木 愛之介)
+
Takehiro Izushi
 +
 +
Main Program
 +
Takashi Abe
 +
 +
BIOS Program
 +
Hiroshi Miyata
 +
 +
AI Program
 +
Takayuki Fukunaga
 +
 +
Monster Design
 +
Akiyoshi Yajima
 +
Miyuki Miyata
 +
 +
Main CG
 +
Akiyoshi Yajima
 +
 +
Sub CG
 +
Miyuki Miyata
 +
 +
Sound
 +
Masao Asakawa
 +
 +
Battle Map Design
 +
Shunichi Takase
 +
Michitaka Tsuruta
 +
 +
Scenario
 +
Masao Asakawa
 +
 +
Monster Descriptions
 +
Shunichi Takase
 +
 +
Game Design
 +
Michitaka Tsuruta
 +
Takashi Abe
 +
 +
Project Leader
 +
Michitaka Tsuruta
 +
 +
Marigul Management
 +
Kou Oonuma
 +
Yuuji Oonaka
 +
Atsushi Sugimoto
 +
Masashi Uchiyama
 +
 +
Bug Check & Tuning Support
 +
Sarugakucho
 +
 +
Director
 +
  Tooru Hashimoto
 +
 
 +
Sub Director
 +
  Noboru Matsumoto
 +
 +
Debug Team
 +
  Shizu Satou
 +
  Kiyofumi Harada
 +
  Takashi Asano
 +
  Hironobu Susuda
 +
  Kouichi Tada
 +
  Kouji Nojiri
 +
  Hidehira A. Yamamuro
 +
  Midori Shikakura
 +
  Daisuke Toda
 +
  Junya Hoshino
 +
  Yumiko Fujii
 +
  Tsuyoshi Koyama
 +
  Hiroshi Satou
 +
  Mari Miyata
 +
  Kenichi Yokoo
 +
  all other team members
 +
 
 +
and
 +
  Super Mario Club
  
Assistant Producer (アシスタントプロデューサー)
+
Advisor
Takamitsu Miyazawa (宮沢 隆充)
+
Takahiro Harada
 +
 +
Artwork
 +
Sachiko Nakamichi
 +
Fumiko Miyamoto
 +
 +
Special Thanks
 +
Tetta Sugimatsu
 +
Nozomi Kimura
 +
Akiko Seto
 +
Ryouta Gotou
 +
Takuma Nakabayashi
 +
Naoki Morita
 +
Shouta Takahashi
 +
MAsahiro Iwano
 +
Takashi Mozawa
 +
Makihiro Munakata
 +
Toshinori Maeda
 +
Shiho Suzuki
 +
Hidetaka Nitta
 +
Kazuko Abe
 +
Tatsunori Tsuruta
 +
 +
Production
 +
Spiral
 +
 +
Presented by
 +
Nintendo
 +
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FnlE9wB5-5w</pre>
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
<pre>Cyber Dodge (PCE)
Kan Nakamura (中村 寛)
+
  
Assistant Director (アシスタントディレクター)
+
Staff
Yoshikazu Yao (八尾 吉一)
+
  
Graphics (グラフィック)
+
Planner
Megumi Arai (荒井 恵美)
+
Junichi Nagatsuma (Junichi. N)
Yoshiyuki Iguchi (井口 純之)
+
Matsuhiro Ono (大野 松弘)
+
Hiromi Kitajima (北島 宏美)
+
Naomi Sanada (真田 直美)
+
Toshiyuki Nagahara (長原 俊之)
+
Akiko Tsurumi (堤 昭子)
+
Noboru Toda (戸田 登)
+
Yasuhito Fukushima (福島 康人)
+
Kyohei Hosomi (細見 京平)
+
Keita Yokoyama (横山 恵太)
+
Studio Blue (スタジオブルー)
+
  
Sound (サウンド)
+
Super Adviser
Kenji Yamazaki (山崎 憲司)
+
Yoshiie Matsumura (Yossha)
  
Program (プログラム)
+
Program
Katsuhiko Sadamoto (定本 克彦)
+
Hitoshi Akashi (H.Akashi)
Nobuhiko Sadamoto (定本 信彦)
+
  
Planning (企 画)
+
Graphic Design
Masahiro Ikegawa (池川 政広)
+
Hiroshi Ryuoh-in
Hideki Miyanaga (宮永 英基)
+
Gennosuke Yumi (Yumi)
  
© MORINAGA & Co., Ltd.
+
Sound
 +
Einosuke Nagao
 +
Toshie Oya
  
© 1999 TOMY
+
Character Design
 +
Kensuke Suzuki
  
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-gRG15entyg&t=6m56s</pre>
+
Director
 +
Junichi Nagatsuma (Junichi. N)
  
<pre>Space Challenge (Video Challenger)
+
Coordinator
 +
Taka
  
Produced for
+
Package Design
Select Merchandise Inc
+
Kensuke Suzuki
by
+
Beck-Tech
+
  
Executive Producer
+
Logo Design
Jack Winters
+
Yokorin
  
Design & Directed by
+
Special Thanks
Steve Beck
+
Wild2og
 +
Ryuuichi Ema (Emarin)
 +
Ma-chu
 +
Miyamiya
 +
Morimori
 +
Masaki Azuma (M.Azuma)
  
Assistant Director
+
Producer
John Armstrong
+
Ikuro Urai</pre>
  
Consultants
+
<pre>Monster Truck (GB)
Jim Becker
+
Andy Mayer
+
Jason Danielson
+
  
Written by
+
Staff
John Armstrong
+
Figher Mah!
Steve Beck
+
Wizard 7650-Syo
 +
Hotei Okapy
 +
Omake Taga-3
 +
Asou Miki
 +
Hiikun-Naka
 +
Stasis Yaku
 +
BBC-2ch
  
Sound Score by
+
Planner
Gary Rowe
+
Itoh
 +
Hiroshi.O
 +
Daisuke Nakajima? (Daisuke.N)
  
Artists
+
Graphic
Vince Collins
+
Akira.K
Steve Mattson
+
George Murphy
+
  
Editing & Post Production
+
Sound
Positive Video
+
Hirohiko Takayama (Hirohiko.T)
Steve Kallick
+
  
VTR Operators
+
Debuger
Chris Ekeberg
+
Ichirou Kanno (Ichiroh.K)
Greg Gilmore
+
Hirokazu Hiraiwa (Hirokazu.H)
Scott Davidson
+
Makio Kataoka (Makio.K)
  
Production Assistant
+
Programed by
Katie McGuire
+
Another
Cliff Weiss
+
  
VC Game Encoding by
+
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/337.html</pre>
Beck-Tech
+
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4T3fS7KzEMY</pre>
+
<pre>Smash Court (PS1)
  
<pre>Casper (SFC)
+
Smash Court Staff (スマッシュコート スタッフ)
  
Supervisor (かんしゅう)
+
Planning (企画)
Hirohisa Oota? (Oota [おおた])
+
Atsushi Shiozawa (塩沢  敦)
  
Planner, Artist (きかく·えかきやさん)
+
Assistant Planning (企画補佐)
Shuuya Takaoka? (Takaoka [たかおか])
+
Motomi Katayama (片山 素己)
 +
Yosuke Sakamoto (坂本 陽祐)
  
Artist (えかきやさん)
+
Program (プログラム)
Fujii (ふじい)
+
Takanori Nakamura (中村 隆徳)
 +
Masanori Hagashi (東  真紀)
  
Programmer (ぷろぐらむやさん)
+
Visual (ビジュアル)
Toshizou (としぞう)
+
Kazutoki Kono (河野 一聡)
 +
Yoshinori Wagatsuma (我妻 吉則)
 +
Tadahiko Kawaguchi (川口 忠彦)
 +
Yukio Hada (葉田 幸生)
 +
Naoko Asano (浅野 直子)
 +
Hideki Saito (斉藤 秀樹)
 +
 Akira Shinobu (信夫  晃)
 +
Kenji Hanma (半間 研司)
 +
Yasuko Kusakabe (日下部靖子)
  
Musicians (おんがくやさん)
+
3D Model & Motion (3Dモデル&モーション)
Iku Mizutani (Mizutani [みずたに])
+
Shigenori Kanai (金井 重憲)
Kinuyo Yamashita (Yamashita [やました])
+
Hideyuki Mitani (三谷 秀幸)
  
http://www35.atwiki.jp/sfcall/pages/306.html</pre>
+
Sound (サウンド)
 +
Hiromi Shibano (柴野 浩美)
 +
Masako Ogami (大上 昌子)
  
<pre>Ultraman Club 3: Matamata Shutsugeki!! Ultra Kyoudai (FC)
+
Design (デザイン)
 +
Kunio Saito (斉藤 邦雄)
 +
Minako Matsuda (松田美奈子)
  
Planner
+
Debug (デバッグ)
Kenji Masuko
+
Toshiya Hara (原  敏也)
 +
Atsushi Koyama (小山  淳)
  
Main Program
+
Test Play (テストプレイ)
Toshinori Akechi
+
Naoki Saito (斉藤 直樹)
 +
Ryo Sakamoto (坂元  亮)
 +
Akiya Ikeda (池田 明也)
 +
Shuichi Kakuta (角田 修一)
 +
Ryota Osada (長田 良太)
 +
Shinya Inamoto (稲元 晋也)
  
Sub Program
+
Child Referee (子供審判)
Akiko Izawa
+
Eriko Imura (井村絵里子)
  
Graphic Designer
+
Technical Cooperation (技術協力)
T.M
+
Dai Matsumoto (松本  大)
 +
Masashi Kobayashi (小林 正史)
  
Music
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
Yukihiko Kitahara (Baron Kitahara)
+
Hideo Yoshizawa (吉沢 秀雄)
  
SE
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
Hirasawa Michiya
+
Shigeru Yokoyama (横山  茂)
  
Sound Program
+
Planning, Production (企画・制作)
Hirasawa Tsukushi
+
Namco Co., Ltd. (株式会社ナムコ)</pre>
  
Super Producer
+
<pre>McDonald's Monogatari (GBC)
Sinji Hashimoto
+
  
Sub Producer
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
Yasunobu Ohkubo
+
Yuuji Matsuda (まつだ ゆうじ)
  
Producer
+
Assistant Producer (アシスタントプロデューサー)
Ichirou Iimura
+
Yukinaga Jinno (じんお ゆきなが)
  
Special Thanks
+
Director (ディレクター)
Takeo Tetsukawa
+
Kouji Hiyane (ひやね こうじ)
Hideki Shibata
+
Astoria Jack
+
  
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm21896556</pre>
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
 +
Makoto Sugiyama (すぎやま まこと)c
  
<pre>Fire Pro Joshi: All Star Dream Slam (SFC)
+
Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
 +
Hidekazu Shima (しま ひでかず)
  
System Programmer
+
Designer (デザイナー)
Naoki Sonoda
+
Yoshiaki Kiso (きそ よしあき)
 +
Noritaka Akiyama (あきやま のりたか)
 +
Shouko Iura (いうら しょうこ)
 +
Takayuki Umetani (うめたに たかゆき)
  
Main Programmer
+
Sound (サウンド)
Satoshi Kawakami
+
Ryouji Hishikawa (ひしかわ りょうじ)
  
Programmers
+
Planner (プランナー)
Hiroyuki Abe
+
Kouji Hiyane (ひやね こうじ)
Hajime Watanabe
+
Eiji Taki (たき えいじ)
Hiroyuki Furuichi
+
Tetsu Konno
+
Shinji Akagawa
+
Yuji Kuriyama
+
  
Graphic Designer
+
Development Cooperation (かいはつきょうりょく)
Masayuki Fujita
+
Algo-Nicus Inc. (かぶしきがいしゃアルゴニクス)
Osamu Yasui
+
Takashi Tadokoro
+
Kenji Takaoka
+
Netsu & Sasaki Triad
+
  
Sound Composer & Programmer
+
Developer (かいはつ)
Kaori Takazoe
+
Aspect Co., Ltd. (かぶしきがいしゃアスペクト)
Yukie Sugawara
+
Chiyomaru Shikura
+
  
Sound Composer
+
Cooperation (きょうりょく)
Masahiro Yonezawa (Shaka Yonezawa)
+
McDonald's Japan Co., Ltd. (にほんマクドナルドかぶしきがいしゃ)
  
Sound Programmer
+
Production, Distribution (せいさく はんばい)
Takamitsu Kajikawa
+
TDK
Yayoi Okumura
+
  
Sound Effect
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31086064</pre>
Masamichi Yamazaki
+
  
Thanks
+
<pre>Pro Stadium (3DO)
Hisashi Sato
+
Shigeki Sugimoto
+
Koichi Tawara
+
Haruhisa Kato
+
Kazuhisa Watarigawa
+
Daisuke Takahashi
+
Tetsuya Nakazawa
+
Hironobu Teshima
+
Hiroaki Sakai
+
Kenji Sugiura
+
Masaki Matsuzaki
+
Takuya Fujimura
+
Dr. E. Brown
+
  
Special Thanks
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
Hideaki Sasazawa
+
Toshihide Fukuzawa (福澤 俊栄)
Kazuhiro Sato
+
Bunsou Yamada (山田 文宗)
Goichi Suda
+
  
Planner
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
Ayumi Matsunaga
+
Youichi Yamada (山田 洋一)
 +
Isao Doi (土居 功)
 +
Kazumitsu Deguchi (出口 一光)
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UA4Kce5TSI0</pre>
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
 +
Sumio Nasu (奈須 純夫)
 +
Fumihiro Nakano (中野 文博)
 +
Atsutane Wakisaka (脇坂 充胤)
 +
Yuuichi Miyamoto (宮本 雄一)
  
<pre>Sgt. Saunders' Combat! (SFC)
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
 +
Hiroaki Banba (番場 洋明)
 +
Koutarou Yoshikane (吉兼 考太郎)
 +
Kazuko Uesugi (上杉 和子)
 +
Takeshi Izuno? (出野 武)
 +
Masamichi Funahashi (船橋 正道)
 +
Junji Adachi (安達 淳二)
 +
Minoru Nagano (永野 稔)
  
ASCII STAFF
+
Sound (サウンド)
Kouichi Ikeda
+
MUSIC WORX
Ryuichi Ohnuma
+
Masakatsu Maekawa (前川 征克)
Sudapin
+
Hiroji Kobayashi (小林 浩治)
Ikuko Fujiwara
+
Hiroko Takeda
+
Hiroshi Miyagi
+
Reiko Nagakura
+
  
Based on the T.V. Program
+
Tomoo Kasahara (笠原 智緒)
"COMBAT!"
+
  
Game Designer
+
Joe Down Studio (ジョーダウンスタジオ)
Hitokage Masuda
+
  
System Designer Game Programmer
+
Commentary (実況)
Kenichi Kuratani
+
Horii Tanaka (たなか ほりい)
  
Programmer Mode7 part
+
Announcer (ウグイス嬢)
Nobutaka Takeda
+
Yoshino Takaya (高谷 よしの)
  
Graphic Designer BG part
+
Voice Advisor (ボイスアドバイザー)
Jijy
+
Tomo Yamashita (やました とも)
  
Graphic Designer Character part
+
Video Conversion (映像変換)
Nobuhiro Mori
+
Kashizaki Information Development Center Co. (株式会社柏崎情報開発センター)
Rimo
+
  
Graphic Designer Window/Opening part
+
CG Creation (CG作成)
Takka
+
Takeshi Ibe? (伊部 健)
 +
Hitoshi Imai (今井 仁)
 +
Yasuyuki Naganuma (長沼 康之)
 +
Yuuko? Honma (本間 裕子)
 +
Yoshihiro Mita (三田 義弘)
 +
Akira Miya (宮 章)
  
Map Designer
+
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
Junichiro Toyota
+
Tsukasa Kuwahara (桒原 司)
 +
Kouichi Iijima (飯島 幸市)
 +
Yuuji Muroya (室屋 勇治)
  
Sound created by CUBE Co.,Ltd
+
Production (制作)
Hiroo Tengenji
+
Sanyo Electric Co., Ltd. (三洋電機株式会社)
Yoshiaki Kubotera
+
Octagon Entertainment Co., Ltd. (株式会社オクタゴン・エンタテインメント)
Masanori Hikichi
+
Workman Corp., Inc. (株式会社ワークマン)</pre>
Tomohiro Endoh
+
  
Manual
+
<pre>Higanbana (GBA)
Toshihiko Fujioka
+
  
Material Support
+
Original Work, Screenplay (原作・脚本)
Toshiyuki Kikuzuki
+
Shukei Nagasaka (長坂 秀佳)
  
Test Player
+
Screenplay Cooperation (脚本協力)
Osamu Simizu
+
杉本 祐子
Takayuki Nakajima
+
小路 貴之
Masahiro Nagano
+
藤山 桃子
Tatuo Enari
+
白石 将人
Junichiro Toyota
+
飯泉 知子
  
Special Thanks
+
Planning (企画)
Kusuriya
+
鶴田 英司    
TANURabi
+
佐 乃 介
Shigenobu Tezen
+
Youichi Tokiwa
+
  
http://www35.atwiki.jp/sfcall/pages/484.html</pre>
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
 +
小松 平徹
 +
木野 勉
  
<pre>Little Buster Q (GBA)
+
人物原画
 +
長井 響
  
Tomy
+
Design (デザイン)
Sinior Exective Producer
+
赤城 春山
  Kantaro Tomiyama
+
大野 英子
 +
荘 暁子
 +
唐津 雪絵
 +
向井 麗
 +
所 艶子
  
Exective Producer
+
Music (音楽)
  Shigeki Yanagisawa
+
萩原 要
 +
大下 明日香
  
General Manager
+
Debugger (デバッガ―)
  Shunji Kamio
+
鬼島 舞子
  Nobuhisa Yobata
+
仲西 翔恵
  
Manager
+
原作題字・口絵
  Toshihiro Morioka
+
加藤 信之
  
Producer
+
Public Relations (広報)
  Fumihiko Ozawa
+
Tadahiro Senuma (瀬沼 忠裕)
 +
林 菜穂
  
Chief Marcketing
+
Cooperation (協力)
  Toshihiro Morioka
+
瀬川 武久
 +
斎藤 明佳
 +
太田 浩二
 +
布村 悟司
 +
秋山 宗一
 +
谷 純
 +
佐藤 晃子
 +
Break (株式会社ブレイク)
  
Planning
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
The Original
+
宇田川 英行
  Saki Hasemi
+
  
Character Design
+
Production Assistant (製作補佐)
  Yoshihiko Umakoshi
+
General Director (総指揮)
 +
Sakae Nakamura (中村 栄)</pre>
  
Producer
+
<pre>Hyper Securities: Kinmirai Bishoujo Police Nisshi (PC-98)
Anaheim Software
+
  Yoshihide Kondo
+
  Yoshiharu Kotaki
+
  
Scenario
+
Character Design/Original Picture (バトルキャラクターデザイン/原画)
  Saki Hasemi
+
Chickenhead (チキンヘッド)
  
Scenario
+
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
  Anaheim Software
+
  Takayuki Sano (佐野 敬之)
  Mayumi Kinoshita
+
  
Special Thanks
+
Battle Character Design/Original Picture (バトルキャラクターデザイン/原画)
  Keijiro Kawaguchi
+
Marukata (まるかた)
  
Design Support
+
Animation Director (作画監督)
  Studio Cockpit
+
Yoshihisa Tanaka (田中 良久)
 +
 
 +
CG Animation (CG作画)
 +
Hirofumi Kashima (鹿島 浩文)
 +
Seishi Katahira (片平 正史)
 +
 
 +
Music (ミュージック)
 +
Shinichi Kuroda (黒田 慎一)
 +
 
 +
Program (プログラム)
 +
Ryuuichi Kanda (神田 龍一)
 +
 
 +
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
Akinori Sekine (関根 彰規)
 +
 
 +
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 +
Chiho Tomita (富田 千穂)
 +
 
 +
Cooperation (協力)
 +
Communication Design (コミュニケーションデザイン)
 +
 
 +
Manual Writing (マニュアル作成)
 +
Takayuki Sano (佐野 敬之)
 +
Seishi Katahira (片平 正史)
 +
 
 +
Manual Illust (マニュアルイラスト)
 +
Chickenhead (チキンヘッド)</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Robopon 2: Cross Version (GBA)
 +
 
 +
Executive Producer
 +
Hidetoshi Endo
  
 
Producer
 
Producer
  Masakazu Aoki (Amedio)
+
Masanori Wake
 +
Masaki Kobayashi
 +
Takeharu Oguri
  
Chief Director
+
Assistant Producer
  Takahiro Okada (Amedio)
+
Utaro Sugano
  
Graphic Director
+
Product Manager
Weapon Design
+
  Mitsuhiro Kadowaki
  Salamander Factory
+
  Yoshitaka Tamaki
+
  
Planner
+
Game Design
Heppoko Robo (Amedio)
+
Yukio Umematsu
Akihiko Sato
+
Tomoyoshi Miyazaki
 +
Yasuhiro Wakai
 +
Akira Kitanohara
 +
 
 +
Main Program
 +
Akira Kitanohara
  
 
Program
 
Program
T (Amedio)
+
Masaya Hashimoto
AAC Pon (Amedio)
+
Norio Suzuki
  
 
Graphic
 
Graphic
  Salamander Factory
+
  Minoru Tomonaga (Minoru Tomonaka)
  Kiyofumi Hino
+
Masakazu Takeishi
  Akiko Ichikawa
+
  Atsuko Muro
  Masataka Narita
+
  Amedio
+
  Tomoaki Nakamura
+
  
Technical Advisor
+
Graphics
  Taka
+
Masako Miyazaki
  M.Y.A
+
Megumi Yamada
 +
Toshiaki Yamada
  
Sound SE
+
Sound Composer
  Salamander Factory
+
  Akihiro Juichiya
  Naofumi Tsuruyama
+
Takako Ochiai
  Takuya Hanaoka
+
  
Special Thanks
+
Event Message
  Amedio
+
  Atsushi Shimoda
  Sumiyuki Kusano
+
Reina Morishita
  Tomohiro Tamura
+
Toshiro Ibu
  Hirotomi Karasawa
+
  Amedio All Staff
+
  
Cooperation (きょうりょく)
+
Script
  Kodansha (講談社)
+
  Yasuhiro Wakai
  Comic BomBom (コミックボンボン)
+
 
 +
Project Support
 +
Kuniharu Miyake
 +
 
 +
Production
 +
Haruki Mitani
 +
  Megumi Hirayama
  
 
Special Thanks
 
Special Thanks
  Salamander Factory
+
  Comic Bonbon's editor
  Go Suzuki
+
Tamori Wataru
  Shiori Ide
+
Takahide Otoizumi
 +
Hideki Hoshiya
 +
Ayano Fujiwara
 +
Yukiko Mikami
 +
Koichi Aizawa
 +
Kyoichi Takagi
 +
Daigo Kumazawa
 +
Ushio Ootsuki
 +
Noriyoshi Akiba
 +
Eiji Yoshida
 +
Shunichi Ii
 +
Torajiro Tsujino
 +
Mika Akitaka
 +
Takahito Miyao
  
Debug
+
Localization Staff
  Pole to Win Co.
+
  Atlus U.S.A., Inc.
ProvaWorks
+
  
Development
+
Product Management
  Amedio Co.
+
  Sonoko Saito
  
Marcketing
+
Project Lead
  Masaomi Kobayashi
+
Akibo Shieh
  
Special Thanks
+
Translation
  Suguru Yokota
+
James Hsu
  Jun Tainaka
+
  Emi Ando
+
  Kazuhiko Yamamoto
+
  Tatsuya Hikino
+
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jW2vt1fSdG8</pre>
+
Localization / Editing
 +
Tomm Hulett
 +
Akibo Shieh
  
<pre>Super Castles (SFC)
+
Marketing
 +
Gail Salamanca
  
Staff
+
QA
 +
Brian Uy
 +
Tomm Hulett
 +
James Hsu
 +
James Kuroki
  
Producer
+
Character Design
Harunobu Komori
+
Kennosuke Mizutani (Ken Mizutani)
 +
Kobuta Aoki
 +
 
 +
Design Director
 +
Susumu Urakami
 +
 
 +
Graphic Artists
 +
Hideyuki Takenami
 +
Akiko Onaka
 +
Koji Naya
 +
 
 +
Effects
 +
Tomoyoshi Miyazaki
 +
 
 +
Total Design
 +
Atsushi Shimoda
  
 
Director
 
Director
Toshiyuki Nagai
+
Yukio Umematsu
Hisaki Yokoi
+
  
System Design
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fumrKMzSKI4</pre>
Techno Brain
+
  
Programmer
+
<pre>Metal Slug (SS)
Tsuyoshi Adachi
+
Names from MS_BIB.TXT
Kenji Ueno
+
  
Data Support
+
本多秀成
Masafumi Hirata
+
山川秀治
Takahiro Kojima
+
渋谷麻紀夫
 +
角田貴市
 +
島倉啓光
 +
木下隆志
 +
井田寧
 +
佐々木研悟</pre>
  
Music Conversion
+
<pre>Kuni-chan no Game Tengoku 2 (GG)
Takeaki Sugimoto
+
  
Translation
+
Kuni-chan no Game Tengoku 2 Development Staff (クニちゃんのゲームてんごく2 かいはつスタッフ)
Takashi Kimura
+
Kaoru Tomiyama
+
  
Design
+
Game Planning (ゲームプランニング)
Shinichi Tobita
+
Su San
Maxima
+
Hide
  
Manual
+
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
Etsuko Matsuoka
+
Eniro
 +
Hon
 +
Nak
  
Test Player
+
Programmers (プログラマーなひと)
Ryo Misawa
+
Com Blue
Yoshinobu Funaoka
+
Who GT.
Michio Tomura
+
Nobuaki Horie
+
Mr. Kato
+
  
Original Staff
+
Program Assist (プログラムアシスト)
 +
Totoyo
  
Exective Producer
+
Director (ディレクター)
Brian Fargo
+
Hiroshi Aso (Asohy)
  
Producer
+
Development Cooperation (かいはつきょうりょく)
Vince De Nardo
+
©Ohta Production
  
Line Producer
+
Presented by
William C. Fisher
+
©1992 Sega
  
Game Design
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31319702</pre>
Vince De Nardo
+
William C. Fisher
+
Byon Garrabrant
+
  
Privy Counsellor
+
<pre>The King of Fighters '96 (SS)
Alan Emrich
+
From HT_BIB.TXT
  
Additional Design Input
+
The King Of Fighters '96
Scott Bennie
+
サターン版移植スタッフ
Jacob R. Bunchert III
+
  
Lead Programmer
+
(有)TUG
Byon Garrabrant
+
  プログラマー
 +
    林  高志
 +
    小島 卓也
 +
    村岡  敬
 +
    黒川 昌昭
  
Design and Programming of
+
(株)夢工房
Artificial Intelligence
+
    赤池 光雄
and Plot Engine
+
    井上 和俊
Sorin Chira
+
    近藤 和夫
 +
    渋谷 麻紀夫
  
Additional Programmer
+
ミュージックスタジオ ファースト・サークル
Eric Lee
+
  サウンド
Greg Sanborn
+
    藤田 靖明</pre>
David Steffen
+
  
Artwork
+
<pre>Real Bout Garou Densetsu (SS)
Leonard Boyarsky
+
From HT_BIB.TXT
Todd Camasta
+
Bob Trupe
+
  
Plot Authoring
+
REAL BOUT
Scott Bennie
+
サターン版移植スタッフ
Katie Fisher
+
Wayne Shaw
+
"Boots" St. Bernard
+
Jonathan Tweet
+
  
Music
+
(有)TUG
Charles Deenen
+
  プログラマー
 +
    林 高志
 +
    小島 卓也
 +
    村岡 敬
 +
    黒川 昌昭
  
http://www35.atwiki.jp/sfcall/pages/1127.html</pre>
+
  デザイン
 +
    佐藤 雅弘
 +
    長島 永典
  
<pre>J.League Super Soccer '95 Jikkyou Stadium (SFC)
 
  
Announcer
+
ミュージックスタジオ ファースト・サークル
Masao Morooka
+
  サウンド
Yumi Tashiro
+
    藤田 靖明</pre>
  
Planner
+
<pre>Big Bang Pro Wrestling (NGPC)
Hiromi Hayashi
+
 
Norio Okubo
+
Direction & Planning
 +
Toshiaki Tamura
 +
 
 +
Main Program
 +
Shinichi Nakamoto
 +
 
 +
Information Program
 +
Takehiko Ozawa
 +
 
 +
Character Design & Graphic
 +
Kazuhito Kimura
  
 
Graphic
 
Graphic
Hiromi Hayashi
+
Kazuhisa Watarigawa
Masakazu Imai
+
Hiroyuki Kaneda
+
Naoko Nomura
+
Sachiko Watanabe
+
  
Programmer
+
Program Advisor
Katsutoshi Sato
+
Takeshi Aikoh
Junko Aihara
+
Hiroyuki Arai (Dandy Arai)
+
  
Producer
+
Development by S-NEO team
Masanori Wake
+
Yoshinori Inoue
+
  
Director
+
ALL Sound Work
Keisuke Mitsui
+
PAON Co.ltd.
  
Assist
+
Supervisor
Syuichiro Nishiya
+
Syuji Takaoka
  
J2 Project
+
Produce
Keigo Yasuda
+
James H. Woan (E.B.)
Masako Ishikawa
+
Yasuhiro Fujii
+
Shinichi Nakata
+
Hikaru Aoyama
+
Koji Innami
+
  
Adviser
+
Special Thanks
Mikio Ueyama
+
ALL SNK Staff</pre>
  
Sound Director
+
<pre>Jurassic Park Institute Tour: Dinosaur Rescue (GBA)
Shigeaki Irie
+
  
Programmer
+
DIRECTOR
Kennosuke Suemura
+
"KAZe Co., Ltd."
Hirokazu Sudo
+
  Koichiro Sakurai
  
Composer
+
COORDINATOR
Masaaki Nishizawa
+
"KAZe Co., Ltd."
Eisaku Nanbu
+
  Toshifumi Nishi
Kennosuke Suemura
+
  Yuji Itami
 +
  Eiji Manda
  
Promoter
+
PROGRAMMER
Hiroyuki Matsuo
+
"KAZe Co., Ltd."
 +
  Masatoshi Nakaji
 +
  Masashi Ichikawa
  
Special Thanks
+
DESIGHNER
Tetsuma Yoshida
+
"KAZe Co., Ltd."
Koji Kato
+
  Hideshi Oda
Takashi Hasegawa
+
  Matuko Shima
Yasuhiro Nakano
+
  Kazuya Kise
Kazuki Sakairi
+
Kazuyuki Kariya
+
Blue Caboose
+
Masahiko Sakai
+
Masae Sakamoto
+
All Video Crew
+
Noriyoshi Innai
+
Kazunori Uyama
+
Fumitsugu Mihara
+
Shuji Nakagawa
+
Nippon Broadcasting System (ニッポン放送)
+
...and all the supporters!
+
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FfgQPg1tIsE</pre>
+
COMPOSER
 +
"KAZe Co., Ltd."
 +
  Sachio Ishihara
 +
  Naoki Nakamura
  
<pre>Usagi no Kuni no Kangaroo Race Wallaby!! (PCE)
+
DEBUG PLAY
 +
"KAZe Co., Ltd."
 +
  Yoshio Yoshida
 +
  Daichi Toyoura
  
Staff
+
PUBLIC RELATIONS
 +
"Hammers Inc."
 +
  Munetake Koga
  
Producer
+
SPECIAL THANKS
Chikara Suzuki (すずき ちから)
+
"Hammers Inc."
 +
  Junichiro Hosoda
 +
  Machie Furuta
 +
  Makoto Sinamatu
  
Assistant Producer
+
"Rocket Co., Ltd."
Takayuki Jinguu (じんぐう たかゆき)
+
  Koichi Kobayashi
  
Game Designer & Director
+
PRODUCER
Nobuko Narita (なりた のぶこ (TENKY))
+
"Hammers Inc."
 +
  Takashi Higashino
  
Assistant Producer
+
"KAZe Co., Ltd."
Takeshi Minagawa (みながわ たけし (TENKY))
+
  Junichiro Kawazoe
  
Chief Programmer
+
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
Toshiyuki Hashitani (はしたに としゆき (TENKY))
+
"Hammers Inc."
 +
  Masanobu Hamasaki
 +
  Hironori Kikuchi
  
Programmer
+
"Rocket Co., Ltd."
Kazuki Hatakeyama (はたけやま かずき (TENKY))
+
  Hikaru Horiuchi
A. Rey (A.REY (TENKY))
+
Hiroshi Itosu (いと〜す ひろし (TENKY))
+
  
Graphic Designer
+
PRODUCTION
Hideaki Ishii (いしい ひであき (TENKY))
+
"KAZe Co., Ltd."</pre>
  
Music Composer
+
<pre>Leading Jockey: Highbred (PS)
Hidehiko Yoshida (よしだ ひでひこ (TENKY))
+
  
Music Data
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
Etsukosanto (えつこさんと)
+
Makoto Kurabayashi (蔵林  誠)
Tenky Band (TENKY)
+
  
SE Composer
+
Director (ディレクター)
Hiroshi Itosu (いと〜す ひろし (TENKY))
+
Shigefumi Nakahara (中原 茂文)
  
Test Player
+
Planner (プランナー)
A. Rey
+
Shinobu Ogawa (小川 史生)
Basic Itosu (べーしっく いと〜す)
+
Yuji Sobue (祖父江裕次)
Inuinu (いぬいぬ)
+
Shift_JIS Kejiete (しふとじすけーじえーてー)
+
Hidebou (ひでぼう)
+
Bonnobu (ぼんのぶ)
+
Eki-chan (Yagi) (エキちゃん (やぎ))
+
Yori (よ〜り)
+
(ALL TENKY)
+
  
Location Spot
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
 +
Graphic Designer (グラフィックデザイナー)
 +
Mitsuo Terao (寺尾 光夫)
  
Tokyo (とうきょうと)
+
Sound Designer (サウンドデザイナー)
Ooi Heibajou (おおい へいばじょう)
+
Kenji Sato (佐藤 研二)
 +
Kenichi Mori (森  賢一)
  
JRA
+
Promotion Director (プロモーションディレクター)
Nakayama Heibajou (なかやま へいばじょう)
+
Masamitsu Kakuda (角田 正光)
  
Package Illustration
+
Publicity (パブリシティ)
Hideaki Ishii (いしい ひであき (TENKY))
+
Neo Planning (NEOプランニング)
  
Special Thanks To
+
Thanks (サンクス)
Keiisa Onogi (おのぎ けいいさ)
+
Mitsuhiro Sugihashi (杉橋 光博)
Toshirou Tsusada (つちだ としろう)
+
Yasuyuri Okuda (奥田 康順)
Hideo Suzuki (すずき ひでお)
+
Shingo Takahashi (高橋 真吾)
Keisuke Yasaka (やさか けいすけ)
+
Kei Kazama (風間  圭)
Kou Satou (さとう こう)
+
Minoru Oka (岡   稔)
Norihiko Yonesawa (よねさわ のりひこ)
+
Masahiro Saito (斎藤 昌宏)
Yasuaki Yokoe (よこえ やすあき)
+
Erika Tsukahara (塚原えりか)
Jun Mimura (みむら じゅん)
+
Tadashi Ota (太田ただし)
Takahiro Matsuzawa (まつざわ さかひろ)
+
Ryu Kaneda (金田 隆顕)
  
Sales Promoter
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
Tatsuo Shinbashi (しんばし たつお)
+
Hiroki Oba (大庭 広記)
 +
Masahiro Yuse (湯瀬 正博)
 +
Minoru Yuasa (湯浅  稔)
 +
Toshio Wada (和田 敏郎)
 +
Masaaki Ishiguro (石黒 征明)
 +
and Fans
  
Manager
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
Chikara Suzuki (すずき ちから)
+
Minoru Oba (大庭  稔)</pre>
  
Executive Director
+
<pre>Leading Jockey '99 (PS)
Yasumasa Shirakura (しらくら やすまさ)
+
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SOeBowWJbSw</pre>
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
Minoru Yuasa (Kozo Asayu [朝湯好蔵])
  
<pre>Godzilla (AC)
+
Director (ディレクター)
 +
日々乃美音
  
Producer
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
Takehiko Hoashi
+
(荒  肇)
 +
Koji Hosoda (細田 浩史)
  
Director
+
Genga Design (原画デザイン)
Hiroaki Sato
+
Takeshi Nagatsuka (長塚 武志)
  
Program Producer
+
Graphic Design (グラフィックデザイン)
Takashi Hirose
+
Shigeto Nagashima (長島 茂人)
 +
Shigekazu Yoshioka (吉岡 茂和)
 +
Takeshi Yuzawa (湯沢 武志)
  
Program Director
+
Promotion Director (プロモーションディレクター)
Koji Mori
+
Kazuhiko Murata (村田 和彦)
  
Programmer
+
Thanks (サンクス)
Syuuichi Kudo
+
Shinobu Ogawa (小川 史生)
Osamu Tuzuki
+
Hitoshi Abe (阿部 仁史)
Kiyotaka Yasumura
+
Shigefumi Nakahara (中原 茂文)
  
Program Editor
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
Yoshihiro Nakagawa
+
Hiroki Oba (大庭 広記)
Shinobu Matsuzaki
+
Minoru Yuasa (湯浅稔)
Emi Shoji
+
and Fans
Takeshi Wada
+
  
Game Graphic
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
Yoshiaki Sato
+
Minoru Oba (大庭  稔)</pre>
Satoshi Yoshida
+
Munenori Taniyama
+
Nishian
+
S. Aida
+
Martial.Syt
+
  
Soundcreater
+
<pre>Indy 500 (PS)
The Pink-Pants
+
S. Aida
+
  
Composer
+
Executive Manager
Shirotomo Aizawa
+
Shigeki Yanagisawa
  
Executive Producer
+
Manager
Kisaburo Higashi
+
Takashi Kounosu
  
Copyright By
+
Supervisor
Toho • Tohoeiga
+
Yoshiyasu Machiyama
Banpresto 1993
+
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oZXR6KbQs2Y</pre>
+
Producer
 +
Hiroshi Serizawa
  
<pre>SD Gundam Sangokushi Rainbow Tairiku Senki (AC)
+
Cooperation
 +
Minoru Takahata
  
-Staff-
+
Director
 +
Hiro H
  
 
Game Designer
 
Game Designer
Kenji Eno
+
Kuni Tsujimori
  
Character Designer
+
Main Programmer
Shingo Aoyama (S. Aoyama)
+
GAPS
  
Background Designer
+
Programmer
Yoshiaki Kadowaki (Y. Kadowaki)
+
Hitoshi Ishi
 +
Kazunori Oya
  
System Programmer
+
Chief Designer
Takaya Nakamura (T. Nakamura)
+
Hiro Matsuda
  
Character Programmer
+
Car Designe
Hideki Miura (H. Miura)
+
The Organization
  
Music By
+
Cource Designe
Hirohiko Takayama (H. Takayama)
+
Hiro Matsuda
 +
Hashiko Zume
 +
The Organization
 +
Goki
  
Directed By
+
Others Designe
Takehiko Hoashi (T. Hoashi)
+
Hiro Matsuda
 +
Hashiko Zume
 +
The Organization
 +
Kenno
 +
Daigo Musashi
 +
Goki
 +
Shin
 +
Taturo
  
Produced By
+
Movie
Hideki Ikinaga (H. Ikinaga)
+
Hiro Matsuda
 +
Daigo Musashi
 +
Goki
  
Story By
+
Main Composer
S. Tuchiya
+
Yammer
  
Thanks
+
Composer
Lay-Up (Ray-Up)
+
Otihika Atius
 +
Kimura Kikuyo
 +
Extra Blue
  
Presented By
+
Recording Staff
Banpresto
+
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YGpjOe24opc</pre>
+
Mixing Engineer
 +
  Mitsuhiro Tanigawa
  
<pre>Hyperion (LA)
+
Manipulater
 +
  Takamatsu Fujitani
  
Technical Crew
+
Guitarist
 +
  Toshinobu Ohga
 +
 
 +
Recording Studio
 +
  First Call
 +
 
 +
Themesong
 +
  B'z
 +
 
 +
Produced by
 +
Tomy</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>AMD N-Bench 1.0 (PC)
  
 
Executive Producer
 
Executive Producer
Takeo Shirasaka
+
Sam Rogan (AMD)
  
 
Producer
 
Producer
Takashi Shiokawa
+
Shoichi Ito (AMD)
  
Co-Producer
+
Programming Director
Takeshi Yoshizaki
+
Kiyoshi Kitabayashi
  
Production Director
+
Programming
Taro Odagiri
+
Mitsuhiro Inaya
 +
Yuuki Kawamura
 +
Kazuma Sugimoto
 +
Hajime Neya
  
Editor
+
3DCG Design
Mitsuru Shinohe
+
Yosuke Kita
 +
Makoto Taniuti
 +
Yusuke Koizumi
 +
Makito Okano
  
 
Sound Design
 
Sound Design
Yoshiaki Kenmochi
+
Studio Cliche Inc.
  
Music
+
Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.
Wataru Ogura
+
Media JuGGLer Ltd.
 +
Studio Cliche Inc.
  
Programmer
+
Special Thanks to
Taku Koga
+
D-Storm, Inc.
Naoki Matsunaga
+
Yuji Shingai
+
Akihito Koriyama
+
  
Programming Supervisor
+
Director
Yutaka Hino
+
Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer)
  
Mechanical Character Design
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ig4CepZKPeU</pre>
Taro Odagiri (T. Odagiri) & CG Staff
+
  
Image & Sound Unit
+
<pre>AMD N-Bench 3 (PC)
  
General Manager
+
Executive Producer
Yoshiaki Kenmochi
+
Sam Rogan (AMD)
  
Technical Supervisor
+
Producer
Hiroaki Torii
+
Shoichi Ito (AMD)
  
Computer Graphics (Movie Part)
+
Programming Director
Takafumi Nakazawa
+
Makoto Yokoyama (ESBrain, Inc.)
Masanobu Yamamoto
+
Eiji Matsuura
+
Ayumu Kawami
+
  
Computer Graphics (Stage Part)
+
Programming
Nobuyuki Kano
+
Kenji Oyama (ESBrain, Inc.)
Ryoichiro Debuchi
+
Masahiko Momosaki (ESBrain, Inc.)
Akemi Iwamatsu
+
Tomohiko Okita (ESBrain, Inc.)
Atsuko Katakura
+
Shinji Matsuda
+
Mamiko Himuro
+
Yoshifumi Morita
+
  
Computer Graphics (Art Work)
+
Programming Support
Kiyoe Inai
+
Kiyoshi Kitabayashi (NanoCraft, Inc)
Masamichi Kawanabe
+
Mitsuhiro Inaya (NanoCraft, Inc)
Takayuki Nagisa
+
Masahisa Adachi
+
Syuichi Kono
+
Hitoshi Kakumu
+
Jyoji Fukai
+
  
Computer Graphics Studio
+
Testing Engineer
Digital Studio
+
Junichi Hasegawa (AMD)
  
Sound Effect
+
3DCG Director
Kazutoshi Saito
+
Toshiyuki Aoyama
  
Recording Engineer
+
3DCG Design
Wataru Ogura
+
Kiyonobu Kitada
Kazuyoshi Hinoki
+
  
Music Recording Studio
+
3DCG Assistant
Video Sunmall
+
Kensaku Takaishi
Wedge
+
Hideyuki Shimizu
 +
Yuko Okumura
  
Video Engineer
+
3DCG Design
Mitsuharu Maruyama
+
Yosuke Kita
  
Video Editing Studio
+
3D Data Assistant
Video Sunmall
+
Particle Works
 +
Sanae Ohta (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
 +
 
 +
2D Design
 +
Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
 +
 
 +
2D Design Assistant
 +
Miho Okada (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
 +
Emiko Kuwahara (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
 +
 
 +
DTP Assistant
 +
Sanae Ohta (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
 +
 
 +
Music Compose
 +
Studio Cliche, Inc
 +
Luna Umegaki (CRYSTA Co., Ltd)
 +
 
 +
Sound Effect
 +
Studio Cliche, Inc
 +
 
 +
Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.
 +
Media JuGGLer,Ltd.
 +
ESBrain, Inc.
 +
NanoCraft, Inc.
 +
Studio Cliche, Inc
 +
 
 +
Special Thanks To
 +
ATI Technologies Inc.
 +
Canopus., Ltd.
 +
D-storm, Inc.
 +
ELSA AG.
 +
NVIDIA Corporation
 +
 
 +
Director
 +
Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer)
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Y3cUGk0s19A</pre>
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PE-O3nURBcM</pre>

Latest revision as of 04:20, 24 May 2020

What to Post

  • Post credits that are not available elsewhere in text form.
  • Do not discuss anything on this page. Post only credits. Please use the talk page for discussion.

More Credits

Additional credits can be found in this subfolder.

Archives

05 | 04 | 03 | 02 | 01

Backlog

Credits

Gemini Wing (X68)

Original Staff (オリジナルスタッフ)

Planner (企画屋さん)
 Hideo Yoshizawa (Shuichi Sakurazaki [桜咲 秀一])

Painter (絵描き屋さん)
 Niwaka-maru (にわかまる)

Otoya-san (音屋さん)
 Mikio Saito (METAL YOUKI)

Master (名人)
 Tsuji Meijin (辻 名人)

Transplantation Staff (移植スタッフ)

Director/Program (ディレクター/プログラム)
 Masamichi Sekikawa (関川 雅道)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Yasuhito Tanaka (田中 靖人)
 Kiyotaka Matsui (松井 清尚)

Music (ミュージック)
 Manabu Saito (斎藤 学)

Coordinate (コーディネイト)
 Takeshi Sakai (笠井 毅)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Koichi Sato (佐藤 浩一)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Hiroshi Isa (伊佐 弘)

https://archive.org/details/gemini-wing/page/n13/mode/2up
Wondrous Magic (SFC)
Staff

- Original Inventor -
Yasuyuki Hayasaka

- Art Direction -
Satoru Higashida

- Music Composer -
Yuji Nomi

- Program Direction -
Kazuya Nakatani

- H·D·R·B Program -
Hiroshi Ogino

- Field Map Program -
Masamichi Sekikawa

- Middle View Design -
Yasuhito Tanaka
Hironori Shirakura
Hiroki Kamata

- Graphics Assistant -
Yutaka Kobayashi
Kenichi Suzuki

- Music Assistant -
Hiroki Kamata

- Logo Design -
Hideaki Hosoda

- Produce -
Hiroshi Isa

- Management -
Koichi Sato

- Publicity -
ASCII corporation

- Special Thanks -
Minoru Yagi
Shizuo Ishizuka
Toshiaki Toba
Hitoshi Ogino
Tsutomu Tamura
Noriaki Shisa

- Participation -
ASCII corporation
System Sacom
Smash
Ocarina System
Zen Corporation
Super Volley II (SFC)

Japanese Version Staff

Graphic Designer
 Hikari Hino (かれえマン日野)
 Naozumi Yorichika (頼近 直純)
 Katsuyuki Yamamotoya (山本屋 勝之)
 Shoko Ishimoto (石本 昇子)
 Yuko Kinumoto (絹本 祐子)
 Masako Ikeda(池田 昌子)
 Takako Nishigaki (西垣 多華子)

Programmer
 Katsuhiko Sadamoto (定本 克彦)
 Yoshikazu Yao (八尾 吉一)
 Kouji Murata (モー・ ヤギヤマ)

Music Composer
 Naoki Itamura (板村 直樹)

Special Thanks
 Kenji Matsuda (松田 謙二)
 Tetsuro Hosokawa (細川 哲朗)
 Kazuo Shiomi (塩見 一夫)
 Tomomi Mishima (三嶋 知美)
 Yukio Kaneda ("Home O Box" hox Knt.)
 Tetsuo Akamatsu (赤松 徹乙)
 Keiki Konishi (小西 敬紀)
 Masami Yamana (山名 正己)
 Masashi Ueda (上田 昌志)
 Toshihiro Oki (沖 俊広)
 Yoshiyuki Iguchi (井口 純之)
 Wolfen
 "Zuzu" Yukari
 Kaz and Tomo

Director
 Takayuki Uesugi (上杉 貴政)

Produced by Video System

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7SW5QTuKz_4
Cooly Skunk (SFC)

Executive Producer
 Kazunobu Morimoto

Producer
 Makoto Kato
 Harutada Shimamura

Production Management
 Shingo Ohtaka
 Keisuke Saito
 Kohta Haruna

Special Thanks
 Keiko Iwaki

Game Design
 Ukiyotei

Directer
 Kaori Naruse

Programmer
 Norihiro Tokeshi
 Tadakatsu Makiuchi

Planner
 Kenshi Naruse
 Midori Nasu

Graphic Design
 Teruo Nagato
 Tadashi Aoyama
 Rika Ueno
 Michiyo Komura
 Sadaki Matsumoto

Sound Composer
 Yasuaki Fujita
  First Circle

Music Composer
 Harumi Fujita

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PEu-3WrNPUg
Ultima III: Exodus (PC-98)

Original
 Lord British

Project Manager
 Kunihiko Kagawa

Chief Programming
 Naoto Niida

Programming
 Yukio Horimoto

Graphics Designer
 Mari Miyazawa

Art Designer
 Hideki Haruta

Music Composer
 Ken Arnold

Coordinater
 Masanobu Serizawa
 Koji Ichikawa
 Yasuhiro Kawashima
 Naoto Niida

Assistant
 Hiroki Hoshi
 Junichi Nishiyama
 Keiichiro Iwabuchi

Special thanks
 Tunenobu Suzuki
 Masaki Wakana
 Masazumi Kawabe
 Junichi Saitou
 Fuyuki Hayashi
 Mosao Tamura
 Kotaro Ijiti
 Masaru Tuchiya
 Makoto Ogino

https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1270482
Bakutsu Retrieve Master (GB)

Producer
 Motoyuki Yoshioka

Director
 Yukihiro Chicken

Programmer
 Exty
 Rising
 Umesan

Graphic Designer
 DEEP ONEs
 Sin
 Jiri
 Dai

Graphic Design
 Gao

Composer
 Rokusuke Sasaki

Scenario
 Hiko

Main Coordinator
 Tora

Help Coordinator
 Dummy Nedachi

Sub Coordinator
 Shin
 Saki

https://w.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1165.html
Umi no Nushi Tsuri 2 (GB)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Seiichi Kizu (きず せいいち)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Tooru Miyazawa (みやざわ とおる)
 Mariko Ishikawa (いしかわ まりこ)

Original Work (げんさく)
 Kazuhiro Arita (ありた かずひろ)
  Yuu Yuu (ゆうげんがいしゃ ゆうゆう)

Director (ディレクター)
 Tsuriyuki Chiken (ちけん つりゆき)

Game Coordinator (ゲームコーディネーター)
 Kaori Isono (いその かおり)

Programmer (プログラマー)
 Shin Matsumoto (まつもと しん)
 GAO

Designer (デザイナー)
 Miki Yamada (やまだ みき)
 GAO

Composer (コンポーザー)
 Shirou Sasaki (ささき しろう)

https://w.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/904.html
DunQuest: Majin Fuuin no Densetsu (SFC)

Programer
 Naohito.Suzuki
 Satoshi.Nakazato
 Yoshio Kiya (Dr. Key)
 Kouichi.Nakadai

Graphic Designer
 Yoshihiko.Nakamura
 Masayuki.Tsukamoto
 Naoko.Miyanta
 Shigeaki.Uchida
 Natsuo.Tamura
 Hiromi.Sakae

Scenario Writer
 Ken Sunagawa (Ken.Sunapyon)

Sound
 D.S.P

Special Thanks to
 Yukiko.Murata
 Masae.Shiono
 Kenichi.Okada

Executive Producer
 Kazuo.Kikuchi

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bU58-zDeEK0
Next Power (MAC)

Produce (プロデュース)
Original Work (原作)
Main Scenario (メインシナリオ)
Program (プログラム)
Game Design (ゲ一ムデザイン)
Graphics (グラフィック)
Music (音楽)
 Shogo Tanaka (田中 昌吾)

Direction (ディレクション)
Sub Scenario (サブシナリオ)
Character Design (キャラクタデザイン)
Map Design (マップデザイン)
 Tomoharu Nakano (中野 智治)

Music (音楽)
 Hiroshi Kimura (木村 浩)
TOSCA (Android/iOS)

Planning & Director
 Hiroyuki Imabayashi

Programming
 Falcon Co., Ltd.

Chief Advisor
 Marehiko Kondo

Produce
 Pictria Inc.

Developer
 Falcon Co., Ltd.

Special Staff
 Midori Ito
 Mitsuhiro Noda

Designer
 Hitomi Kamasu
 Akira Komeda
 Natsumi Yamauchi

Music Creation
 Suda Music Factory

Special Thanks
 Itano Kumanbow
 Daisuke Yamauchi
Caesar no Yabou II / Warrior of Rome II (MD/GEN)

US version

Staff

Program
 M. Kato
 Urotanke
 Skeleton
 T. Takaki
 Chie

Design
 Otabou
 DRM14
 K. Nishii

Music
 Pirata
 Kappa

Thanks
 Taturou
 Toshirou
 Page Boy

Presented by
 © Micronet 1992

https://www.twitch.tv/videos/116478136
The Mahjong Touhaiden (SFC)

―キャスト― (-Cast-)
 京極 剣匠 (??? Kyōgoku)
 伊達 万丈 (???)
 土御門 凱 (???)
 不動 拳 (Ken Fudō)
 二陛堂 麻里 (Mari ???)
 丸条 克明 (Katsuaki ???)
 春日 源四郎 (Genshirō Kasuga)
 北 晶夫 (Akio Kita)
 高倉 紫野 (Murasakino Takakura)
 スティング (Sting)
 白川 さわみ (Sawami Shirakawa)
 真尾 まお (Mao Manao)
  (友情出演) ((Friendship Appearance))
 ティーバーA―10 (Tea Bar A-10)
  (友情出演) ((Friendship Appearance))

―スタッフ― (-Staff-)

企画 (Planning)
 大和 昌史 (Masafumi Yamato)

技術 (Technology)
 塚田 政彦 (Masahiko Tsukada)
 八木 一夫 (Kazuo Yagi)
 荒井 義也 (Yoshiya Arai)
 福田 陽一 (Yōichi Fukuda)
 中西 裕一 (Yūichi Nakanishi)
 浦下 伸一 (Shinichi Urashita)

美術 (Artwork)
 絹本 祐子 (Yūko Kenpon)
 足立 公司 (Kōji Adachi)
 池田 昌子 (Masako Ikeda)
 松井 工 (Kō Matsui)
 山本屋 勝之 (Katsuyuki Yamamotoya?)
 引原 ゆかり (Yukari Hikihara)
 別宮 香 (Kaori Betsumiya)

音楽 (Music)
 細井 聡司 (Satoshi Hosoi)
 山名 正己 (Masaki Yamana)
 伊藤 博之 (Hiroyuki Itō)
 青木 のりえ (Norie Aoki)

広報 (Public Relations)
 松田 謙二 (Kenji Matsuda)
 小林 幸彦 (Yukihiko Kobayashi)
 塩見 一夫 (Kazuo Shiomi)
 三嶋 知美 (Tomomi Mishima)

販売 (Marketing)
 秋田 隆治 (Ryūji Akita)
 村山 佳史 (Yoshifumi Murayama)
 堀池 宏 (Hiroshi Horiike)
 清水 広美 (Hiromi Shimizu)
 澤井 真美 (Mami Sawai)

協力 (Cooperation)
 味岡 源太郎 (Gentarō Ajioka)

監修 (Supervision)
 古川 晃司 (Kōji Furukawa)

https://www35.atwiki.jp/sfcall/pages/961.html
Jinryuu Senki (Neo Geo)

Staff

Producer
 Katsumi Nagata

Planning
 Director
  Shinichi Itoh

 Assistant
  Kenji Matsuo

Program
 Haruo Oohori
 Takeshi Hirakawa
 Tomohisa Yamagata

Design
 Mamoru Nakano
 Kenji Nishimura
 Takeshi Nishino
 
Graphic
 Director
  Kazuo Hirayama
  
 Sub Director
  Tetsuya Miyazaki
  Masaru Moriya
  
 Character
  Masaya Ookura
  Kazuyoshi Oosugi
  Yoshiko Kusuda
  Anie Shioya
  Katsuya Shinohara
  Mariko Shimizu
  Makoto Nakagawa
  Yuko Nakamura
  Mitsuyasu Nomoto
  Takeshi Yoshida
  
 Back Ground
  Shinichi Inoue
  Toshiyuki Motoki
  Atsushi Nakao
  Kenji Nakano
  
Sound

 Back Ground Music
  Joe Rinoie
  and
  Harrie Hosotani
  at
  Studio Muv
  
 Sound Effect
  Music Worx
  
 Voice
  Himawari Theatre Group (劇団ひまわり)
  
Special Thanks
 Chikahito Ikami
 Nobuyuki Yamashita
 Keiko Shimoda
 
 Hayashi Communication Inc. (林 コミュニケーション INC)
 MADE IN JAPAN INC
 
 Fumi Inoue
 
 Kenji Maruoka
 Tomokazu Murata
 Mitsunari Nishide
 Keisuke Komamiya
 
Presented by
 Astec21 Co.,Ltd.
 
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_u4GQrQNpmo
Monster Summoner (GBA)

Planning (企画)
 Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)

Program (プログラム)
 Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)
 Masahiko Nakamura (中村 雅彦)

Character Design (キャラクター・デザイン)
 Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)

Screen Design (スクリーン・デザイン)
 Masahiro Kajita (梶田 昌裕)

Field Design (フィールド・グラフィック)
 Nami Takasaki (高崎 奈美)
 Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)

Character Graphics (キャラクター・グラフィック)
 Yuuichi Manda (万田 雄一)
 Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)

Event Graphics (イベントシーン・グラフィック)
 Masahiro Kajita (梶田 昌裕)
 Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)

Sound Effects (サウンド・エフェクト)
 Naoki Tsuchiya (土屋 直樹)

Music Composer (ミュージック・コンポーズ)
 Naoki Tsuchiya (土屋 直樹)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 Yousuke Fujiki (藤本 洋介)

Promotion (プロモーション)
 Tomoaki Ogawa (小川 智章)
 Jouji Nagoya (名児耶 譲治)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー)
 Yasuyuki Narushima (成島 康之)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Hiromichi Narushima (成島 啓道)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=onT420SshqM
In Your Face (AC)

Game Designer
 T. Matsui

Graphic Designer
 Y. Koyanagi
 T. Hayakawa
 Sadao Watanabe (S. Watanabe)
 Mamoru Horikoshi (M. Horikoshi)

Music & SE
 Hikoshi Hashimoto (H. Hashimoto)
 Kiyoshi Yokoyama (K. Yokoyama)

Title Design
 T. Hayakawa

Special Thanks
 Many Another People
 and You!

https://twitter.com/GTheGuardian/status/1046549305975279618
What's Michael? (PC-88)

Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 Kimio Kamata (Free) (鎌田公夫 (フリー))

Program (プログラム)
 Kazuhiko Ito (伊藤 和彦)

Art (作画)
 Studio Ship (スタジオ シップ)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Thinking Rabbit (シンキングラビット)

Art Direction (アートディレクション)
 Etsuko Taniguchi (谷口 恵津子)

Music (音楽)
 Ryuji Sasai (ささい りゅうじ)

Produce (プロデュース)
 Masanori Otsu (大津 正徳)

Cooperation (協力)
 Clearway (クリアウェイ)

Planning, Production (企画 制作)
 Micro Cabin Co., Ltd. (株式会社マイクロキャビン)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=i82FUD7_8DA
Hiden Inyou Kikouhou: Ca Da (GB)

Total Produced by
 Shinichi Tobita

Arrange Directed by
 Max K. Shiokawa

Supervisor as
 Funky Ohnuma

Image Illustrated by
 Suzy Amakane

Executive Producer
 Susumu Akutu

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/509.html
The Golem Master (PC 98)

Concept / Design (原案/原作)
 Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 MaruMasa

Program (プログラム)
 Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)

Map (マップ)
 MaruMasa

Dot Characters (ドットキャラクター)
 Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)

Illustration (原画)
 Hiroshi Hori (堀 寛志)

Illustration Refine (原画処理)
 Kinoo? Koizumi (小泉 昨日夫)
 Takashi Yamazaki (山崎 隆)
 Shinobu Fukuhara (福原 忍)

Entry (入力)
 Shou Kodama (木霊 喚)
 Saki Moriki (森樹 サキ)
 Norio Sakai (酒井 のりお)

Thanks
 Wagahiko? (我 彦)

Assistanr Producer (制作補)
 Hirotoshi? Aoki (青木 宏肇)

Producer (制作)
 Nobukazu Watanabe (渡部 信和)

(C) Sur De Wave 1993 (C.シュールドウェーブ1993)

But it was made by me, hahahaha! (だけど作ったのは私だワハハハ)
 Green System / Kouji Saiki (グリーンシステム 佐伯KOUJI)
UWC (NES)

Planner & Director
 Kanji Inomata (K. Inomata)

Programmer
 Hiroto Nakamura (H. Nakamura)
  &
 Katsuhiko Sadamoto (K. Sadamoto)

Character-designer
 Shinkichi Abe (S. Abe)
  &
 S. Matsuyama

Music-composer
 Masayuki Kurinaga (M. Kurinaga)

Programming-controller
 Masaharu Ohno? Matsuhiro Ohno? (M. Ohno)

Produced by Seta Co., Ltd.
V-Ball: Beach Volley Heroes (PS)

Main Programmer
 Makoto Satou

Programmer
 Takeshi Hosono
 Toshiyuki Kondo

Background Design
 Koji Maruta

Character Design
 Touru Tsuboya

Motion Design
 Nobuharu Hiruma
 Hiroe Mizushima
 Tomohiro Naruse

Motion Director
 Naoki Sakamoto

Visual Director
 Tetsuya Wahira

Sound Composer
 Digital Sound Products

Music Produced by
 Ole "Olla" Mogensen

Music Composed by
 Thomas "Laxity" Egeskov Peterson

Voice Director
 Junko Tanimoto

Voice Cast
 Youko Asada
 Thomas Clark
 Tokuyoshi Kawashima
 Tomoyuki Kohno
 Kouichi Sakaguchi
 Tetsuya Sakai
 Kaoru Shimamura

Translator
 Mariko Kido

Game Director
 Hiroyuki Sekimoto

Special Thanks
 Hideyuki Abe
 Hidetoshi Kashiwaya
 Tsuyoshi Otake
 Kayo Satou
 Mitsuru Takahashi
 Miwako Tanahashi
 Shouichi Toyoshima
 Hiroe Tsuchida
 Haruyuki Watanabe

Supervisor
 Greg Rice
 Masao Shiroto

Producer
 Ken Iwamoto
 Soren "Smatso" Lund

Developed by
 Avit Inc.

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=t99xZ6utQb0
SD Gundam Wars (WIN)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プ口デューサー)
 Yasuo Miyakawa (宮河 恭夫)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Masamu Yamaguchi (山ロ 征武)

Program (プログラム)
 Kakuma Abe (阿部 角馬)
 Hironatsu Yamada (山田 大夏)
 (佐藤 聡)
 (深谷 茂治)

Graphic (グラフィック)
 Tsutomu Ozawa (小沢 努)
 Noburou Tanaka (田中 のぶろう)
 Eiji Arai (荒井 栄児)

Movie Production (ム一ビ一制作)
 Osamu Nakagawa (中川 治)

Design Arrange Cooperation (デザインアレンジ協力)
 Susumu Imaishi (今石 進)
 Daisei Fujii (藤井 大誠)
 Ichiko Kageyama (かげやま いちこ)

Sound Production (音響制作)
 (株式会社 卜マソン)

Sound Producer (音響ブロデューサー)
 Koji Uematsu (上松 幸司)

Music (音楽)
 (新倉 知)

Sound Effects (効果)
 Masakazu Yokoyama (横山 正和)
 Miya-chan (宮ちゃん)

Manual Production (マニュアル制作)
 Michiko Takahashi (高橋 美智子)
 Naoto Yoshikawa (吉川 直人)

Development Cooperation (開発協力)
 Yuji Shibata (柴田 祐司)
 Masato Utsunomiya (宇都宮 将人)
 Kiyoshi Okazaki (岡崎 聖)

 (大久保 幸恵)
 Jun Katsumata (勝又 淳)
 Yoshitaka Shido (紫藤 義隆)
 Isao Matsuzawa (松澤 勲)
 (西山 光夫)

Development (開発)
 Wide Creative Network Lay-up

Production, Writing (制作・著作)
 Bandai Digital Entertainment (バンダイ・デジタル・エンタテインメン卜)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PBfKxe7cOto
Captain Tsubasa J: Zenkoku Seiha e no Chousen (GB)

Production Manager (プロダクションマネージャー)
 Eisaku Maniwa (まにわ えいさく)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Ken Fukaki (ふかき けん)
 Masamu Yamaguchi (やまぐち まさむ)

Executive Director (エグゼクティブディレクター)
 Michito Okamoto (おかもと みちと)

Director (ディレクター)
 Takahiro Nishimura (にしむら たかひろ)

Chief Programmer (チーフプログラマー)
 Hiroshi Nakazawa (なかざわ ひろし)

Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
 Kouji Mochizuki (もちずき こうじ)

Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
 Hideto Yagi (やぎ ひでと)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Masahiro Setoguchi (せとぐち まさひろ)
 Junichi Sugawara (すがわら じゅんいち)
 Tomoko Otoguro (おとぐろ ともこ)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 Kunio Wada (わだ くにお)

Sound (サウンド)
 Tomoyuki Hamada (はまだ ともゆき)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Fuyuto Takeda (たけだ ふゆと)
 Yutaka Sugiyama (すぎやま ゆたか)

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/690.html
MoguMogu Gombo: Harukanaru Chou Ryouri Densetsu (GB)

Game MoguMogu Gombo Staff (ゲーム モグモグゴンボ スタッフ)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 Masako Ooie (おおいえ まさこ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Takanori Ikeda (いけだ たかのり)

Director (ディレクター)
 Masahiro Ishida (いしだ まさひろ)

Assistant Director (アシスタントディレクター)
 Youko Kioka (きおか ようこ)

Planning, Production Adviser (きかくせいさく アドバイザー)
 Kiyotaka Sekine (せきね きよたか)

Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
 Ange de Beaute (アンジュ・ド・ボーテ)
 B-Company (ビーカンパニー)
 Negiji Jimusho (ねぎし じむしょ)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 Takashi Shouji (しょうじ たかし)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Kazuaki Takahashi (たかはし かずあき)

Chief Director (チーフディレクター)
 Jun Katsumata (かつまた じゅん)
 Hidemitsu Okinaka (おきなか ひでみつ)
 Tsuneaki Hirayama (ひらやま つねあき)

Director (ディレクター)
 Yoshitaka Shidou (しどう よしたか)
 Kakuma Abe (あべ かくま)
 Takahiro Nishimura (にしむら たかひろ)
 Chikara Chiba (ちば ちから)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 Tsuyoshi Koike (こいけ つよし)
 Yoshifumi Todoroki (とどろき よしふみ)
 Kunio Wada (わだ くにお)

Character Design (キャラクター デザイン)
 Kouji Yokoi (よこい こうじ)
 Mio Higo (ひご みお)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Masahiro Setoguchi (せとぐち まさひろ)
 Yoshitaka Terada (てらだ よしたか)

Program (プログラム)
 Wataru Itou (いとう わたる)

Sound (サウンド)
 Tomoyuki Hamada (はまだ ともゆき)

TV MoguMogu Gombo Staff (テレビ モグモグ ゴンボ スタッフ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Masatoshi Yoshioka (よしおか まさとし)
 Noriaki Nakayama (なかやま のりあき)

Director (ディレクター)
 Chiaki Furuno (ふるの ちあき)
 Masahiro Ishida (いしだ まさひろ)
 Eiji Obata (おばた えいじ)

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/759.html
Metal Fangs (MD)

Programer
 Tomoharu Kimura? (T.K)

Desiner
 Manabu Tamura? (M.T)

Sound
 Hiroshi Kawaguchi (Miyauchi)? (H.M)

Assistant
 Kenji Shimizu? (K.S)
 M.H
 Kenji Ota? (K.O)
 Hiroshi Hamagaki? (H.H)
 H.M
Cho-Jin (X68000)

Game design
Software
Music driver
Map design
Map editor
 Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)

Graphic design
Character design
 K.Matsui
 Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)

Music compose
 AND

Sampling
 Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
 AND

Voice
 Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
 AMIGA 500

Test player
 Paco & Shimya
 OZ

Special thankx
 Y.Kurata
 H.Nagata
 Pekin net
 Penguin land net
 BBS Motorolian

Presented by
©MCMXCII FIX./H.Takeuchi

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dvcFoOZZJxs
Sotsugyou Bangai-hen: Nee Mahjong Shiyo! (SFC)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Hideo Takano (高野 秀夫)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Yasushi Watanabe (渡辺 靖)
 Keiichi Onogi (小野木 圭一)
 Akihiko Utou (鵜藤 明彦)

Planning (企画)
 Masayoshi Kubota (窪田 正義)

Original Design (原案)
 Nobukazu Takeuchi (竹内 信和)

Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 Masaki Takei (竹井 正樹)

CG Supervisor (CG監修)
 Shintarou Majima (眞島 真太郎)

Director (ディレクター)
 Kenji Yamamoto (山元 健司)

Program (プログラム)
 Yuuki Shintani (新谷 祐樹)

Illustration (原画)
 Ryou Juujiya? (十字屋 亮)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Kenji Yamamoto (山元 健司)
 Doguurou (土偶郎) - Masayuki Taguchi?
 Aki (あき) - Akiko Nagayama?
 Hideyuki Furuhashi (古橋 秀幸)

Music (音楽)
 Two Five (ツーファイブ)

Sound Data Convert (サウンドデータコンバート)
 Hiroyuki Hamada (浜田 弘之)

Cast (キャスト)
 Reiko Takagi (高城 麗子)
  Yumi Touma (冬馬 由美)
 Kiyomi Arai (新井 聖美)
  Hiromi Tsuru (鶴 ひろみ)
 Mami Shimura (志村 まみ)
  Hinako Kanamaru (金丸 日向子)
 Mika Katou (加藤 美夏)
  Junko Shimakata (嶋方 淳子)
 Shizuka Nakamoto (中本 静)
  Aya Hisakawa (久川 綾)

Advisor (ドバイザー)
 Isao Katou (加藤 功)

Publicity (宣伝)
 Makiko Yamamoto (山本 麻起子)

Design Works (デザインワークス)
 Ryou Fukushima (福島 了)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Masao Mochizuki (望月 正雄)
 Rai Kannazuki (神無月 らい) - Takaaki Souno?
 Noboru Satou (佐藤 登)
 Takashi Sugimoto (杉本 尚志)
 Mokeke (もけけ)
 Takashi Yamashita (山下 孝)
 Red-
 Clover

Support (協力)
 Aoni Production (青二プロダクション)

Development (開発)
 Eleven (イレブン)

©1994 HEADROOM / KSS
Pro Yakyuu Nettou Puzzle Stadium (PS1)

Planning & Coordination (企画・進行)
 Naomitsu Ikezoe (池添 尚充)
 Masayuki Tanoue (田之上 昌幸)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Toshinori Tabata (田畑 利徳)
 Yuina Shibayama (柴山 維夏)
 Junichi Suzuki (鈴木 淳一)
 Yoshio Kihara (木原 啓雄)
 Masayoshi Sudou (須藤 正喜)

Program (プログラム)
 Naoiku Kanda (神田 直活)
 Hidemasa Arai (荒井 英昌)
 Takeshi Machida (町田 健史)
 ATGC

Sound (サウンド)
 Yasushi Matsuki (松木 泰)
 Masayuki Tanoue (田之上 昌幸)

SPECIAL THANKS TO
 Taku Ariizumi (有泉 拓)
 Takeshi Ishikawa (石川 武志)
 Masayuki Kinoshita (木下 雅之)
 Kaoru Sakamoto (坂本 薫)
 Satoshi Shimada (島田 聡)
 Masumi Sugimoto (杉本 真澄)
 Chiaki Nagatomo (長友 千明)
 Kouichi Hashizu (橋都 幸一)
 Yoshiyasu Horiuchi (堀内 美康)
 Hiroo Miura (三浦 弘生)
 Hiyoshi Yamakami (山上 日吉)
 Junpei Yamaguchi (山口 淳平)
 Hiroshi Yamaguchi (山口 寛)
 Hiroko Watanabe (渡辺 寛子)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Atsuo Kazama (風間 敦夫)
 Masao Doi (土居 政生)
 Takayuki Yasutomi (安富 隆幸)

Executive Producer (EX.プロデューサー)
 Ryozo Gohara (郷原 涼三)
Hello Kitty: White Present (PS1)

PRODUCER
 HIROAKI BABA(HUDSON)

PROJECT MANAGER
 MITSUHIRO KADOWAKI(HUDSON)

DIRECTOR
 OSAMU KIMURA(HUDSON)

 
PLANNER & STAGE DESIGNER
 OSAMU SUGANO(Goo!)
 KENICHI YABE(Goo!)
 TOSHIO WAKABAYASHI(Goo!)

PROGRAMMER
 YOSHIYUKI NAKAHARA(Goo!)
 SHIN SUGIYAMA(Goo!)
 JUN MAEJIMA(Goo!)
 MASAKI NOHARA(Goo!)
 TOSHIO WAKABAYASHI(Goo!)

DEBUG
 SIGETAKA NEGISHI
 AYUKO WATANABE

 YUMI HAYASHI
 KAORI NAKAYAMA
 SACHIKO UJIE
 NORIHITO NAGAI
 YOUSUKE HIMEMOTO
 TOSHIYUKI TOMOSAKA
 SEIICHIROU NAKAMURA
 RYOUICHI NAKAMURA
 TOSHIHIRO INAI
 KANAE MORITA
 TAKAYUKI KATAYAMA
 SAORI NAGASAWA
 HIROAKI IWAFUNE
 IKUMI SAWAI


SOUND DIRECT
 TAKESHI SATO(T's MUSIC)

MUSIC
 CHAMY(T's MUSIC)

SOUND EFFECT
 YOSHIYUKI KADOOKA(T's MUSIC)


ART DIRECTOR
 TOMOSUKE KASHIWABARA(JAM)

DESIGNER
 TOMOSUKE KASHIWABARA(JAM)
 KENICHI UEYAMA(JAM)
 KAZUHISA SUGETA(JAM)
 KAZUHIRO HAYASHIDA(JAM)
 KUNI(JAM)
 YOSHIKAZU AOKI(JAM)
 AKIKO YAMADA(JAM)
 KAORU SUGIMOTO(JAM)


SPECIAL THANKS
 KAZUMI SAWAI(HUDSON)

 KAZUYOSHI MURATA(SANRIO)
 YUTAKA MAEZAWA(SANRIO)
 NAOKO SUDO(SANRIO)

 T's MUSIC

 JAM
Android (AC)

Staff
 S.Yumoto
 Kenji Nakajima (K.Nakagima)
 H.Sakaue
 Masasuke Aruga (M.Aruga)
 Kiyoshi Yokoyama (K.Yokoyama)
 Eiichirou Kouta (E.Kouda)
 Akimichi Oda (A.Oda)

Original Story by
 Teruo.Ohira
Toki no Senshi (AC)

Produced by
 Exa Planning

Game Designed by
 Kenji Nakajima
 Yoshiyuki Ishikawa

Character Designed by
 Keisuke Abe (A·B·U)
 Eiichirou Kouta (Eiichiroh)
 Buta-kun

Sound Composed by
 Jiroh Itaya

Development Advised by
 Hiroshi Ohta

Programmed by
 Akimichi Oda
All The Lunar (Windows)

Production & Publishing (制作・発売)
 Kadokawa Shoten (角川書店)

Cooperation (協力)
 ESP


Staff (スタッフ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Masahiro Inoue (Kadokawa Shoten (井上 雅博 (角川書店))

Planning & Arrangement (企画・構成)
 Masahiro Inoue (Kadokawa Shoten (井上 雅博 (角川書店))
 Nobuhito Uchiyama (内山 信人 (flagship inc.))

Production Support (プロデュース協力)
 Akira Higashiyama (東山 陽 (ESP))

Dialogue Supervisor (ダイアローグ監修)
 Kei Shigema (Scenario Factory Gekkou) (重馬 敬 (シナリオ工房 月光))

Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 Toshiyuki Kubooka (窪岡 俊之)


Cast (キャスト)
 氷上 恭子 (ルーナ)
 池澤 春菜 (ジェンカ)
 浅田 葉子 (ミア)
 横山 智佐 (ルーシア)
 久川 綾 (ジーン)
 林原 めぐみ (ルミーナ)


Programming Staff (プログラミングスタッフ)

Program Creation (プログラム制作)
 flagship inc.

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブディレクター)
 Hitoshi Furuki (古木 均)

Director (ディレクター)
 Nobuhito Uchiyama (内山 信人)

Program (プログラム)
 Yuuji Katou (加藤 祐司)
 Nagaaki Fukase (深瀬 長彰)
 Shinnosuke Iwagi (岩城 進之介)

Visual Design (ビジュアルデザイン)
 Hiroshi Fukuda (福田 寛)

Creative Assistant (クリエイティブアシスタント)
 Hiroshi Murakami (村上 博志)

Production Manager (プロダクションマネージャー)
 Masaaki Itabashi (板橋 正明)


Audio Production (音響制作)

Post-Production Direction (アフレコディレクション)
 Isao Mizoguchi (Two Five) (溝口 功 (ツーファイブ))

Post-Production Studio (アフレコスタジオ)
 TWO FIVE STUDIO

Cooperation (協力)
 Takashi Itou (Aoni Production) (伊藤 卓史 (青二プロダクション))


Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
 Hiroaki Kobayashi (K-Plus Artworks (小林 博明 (Kプラスアートワークス))
Tenjin Kaisen 2 (GB)

STAFF

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
 Akio Kobayashi

PRODUCED BY
 Junichiro Kawazoe

DIRECTED BY
 Norio Nakagata

GAME DESIGNED BY
 Natsuki Uryu

GRAPHICS DESIGNED BY
 Shinichi Ogawa

SOUND EFFECTS AND MUSIC BY
 Yusuke Takahama

PROGRAMMING BY
 Seiji Kawakatsu

SPECIAL THANKS TO
 Tomoyuki Inoue
 Yoshiaki Suzuki
 Akihiro Ichihara
 Satoshi Okano
 Ichiro Shibata
 Eri Sakai
 Keiko Yamamoto

SYSTEM SUPERVISOR
 Kunihito Hiramatsu

Presented by MELDAC and LIVE PLANNING
Shin Nihon Pro Wrestling: Toukon Retsuden Advance (GBA)

STAFF ROLL

Senior Executive Producer (シニアエグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Kantarou Tomiyama (富山幹太郎)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Shigeki Yanagisawa (柳澤茂樹)

General Managers (ゼネラルマネージャー)
 Shunji Kamio (神尾俊二)
 Nobuhisa Okihata (與畑信久)

Manager (マネージャー)
 Toshihiro Morioka (森岡俊広)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Yasushi Koyama (小山泰司)

Planning / Scenario (企画/シナリオ)
 Tomoyuki Matsumoto (松本朋幸)

Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
 Yasunori Kobayashi (小林康紀)

Assistant Programmer (アシスタントプログラマー)
 Terumasa Kawamoto (川本照政)

Main Graphicker (メイングラフィッカー)
 Yousuke Ikeda (池田陽介)

Assistant Graphicker (アシスタントグラフィッカー)
 Takashi Kouno (河野隆司)

Move Creation Director (技作成ディレクター)
 Tomonori Takashima (高嶋宏則)

Move Creation Assistant (技作成アシスタント)
 Ryou? Naitou (内藤亮)
 Kenichi Yamahashi (山橋健一)

Sound Creator (サウンドクリエイター)
 Yasuhiro Kawasaki (川崎康宏)

Special Advisor (スペシャルアドバイザー)
 Junzou Shimada (嶋田順三)

Original Wrestler Design (オリジナルレスラーデザイン)
 Condor Saitou (コンドル斎藤)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス )
 Suguru Yokota (横田村主)
 Fumihiko Ozawa (小澤文彦)
 Osamu Ootaki (大滝理)
 Emi Andou (安藤恵美)
 Shin-Nihon Pro Wrestling (新日本プロレスリング株式会社)
 Hideyuki Watanabe (渡辺秀幸)
 PRO-WRESTLING ZERO-ONE
 Yoshiyuki Nakamura (中村祥之)
 Hiroshi Hase Office (馳浩事務所)
 Yuuko Ueno (上野裕子)
 Michinoku Prowres (株式会社みちのくプロレス)
 Yoshinori Takizawa (瀧澤義則)
 Weekly Gong Editorial Dept. (週刊ゴング編集部)
 Takahiro Yamamoto (山本貴弘)
Tokyo Majin Gakuen: Fuju Houroku (GBA)

Voice Cast (声の出演)
 堀江 由衣
 川鍋 雅樹
 浅川 悠
 石黒 貴之
 田村 ゆかり
 津村 まこと
 坪井 智浩
 増田 ゆき
 関口 英司
 永迫 舞
 高瀬 右光
 齋藤 周
 笹沼 晃
 吉住 梢
 長谷川たか子
 樫井 笙人
 小上 裕通
 小野 英昭
 岡田 純子
 鈴木 正和
 浜田 賢ニ
 丁田 政ニ郎
 加瀬 康之
 石田 彰
 幸田 夏穂
 くわはら 利晃
 田中 一永
 長谷川 智子
 乾 政子
 重松 朋子

Planning (企画)
 Chikara Saitou (齋藤 力)

Planning Assistant (企画補)
 Hidemi Hamada (濱田 英美)

Script & Scenario (脚本・演出)
 Shuuhou Imai (今井 秋芳)
 Ryouta Inoue (井上 亮太)
 Kaneitsuji (かねいつぢ)
 Satoru Kawasaki (かわさき 暁)
 Wataru Mabe (真部 渉)
 Tomio Kanazawa (金沢 十三男)

Program (プログラム)
 Toshiaki Okamoto (岡本 利昭)
 Masanori Kinoshita (木下 真憲)
 Haruyuki Kobayashi (小林 治幸)
 Takashi Sorimachi (﨤町 孝)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Hiroshi Tamawashi (霊鷲 宏)
 Katsutoshi Hodaka (保高 勝俊)
 Takuya Saitou (斎藤 卓也)
 Haruhisa Umeda (梅田 晴久)

Music & Sound Effects (音楽・効果音)
 Takashi Nitta (新田 高史)

Sound (サウンド)
 Mitsuhiro Tabata (田畑 三津広)

Voice Editing (音声編集)
 Asamitsu Matsushita (松下 朝光)

Voice Casting (声優キャスティング)
 Yoshiyuki Kadooka (角岡 義行)

Cursed Talisman Illustrations (咒符イラスト)
 Yasunaga Minamishi? (南志 安永)

Premier Talisman Illustrations (プレミア符イラスト)
 Yoshitomo? Kobayashi (小林 美智)
 Ayumi Kasai (笠井 あゆみ)
 Yasunaga Minamishi? (南志 安永)
 Susumu Saitou (斎藤 晋)
 Asato Kina (喜名 朝飛)
 Kazunori Seta (瀬田 一徳)

Package Design (パッケージ製作)
 Kiyoshi Takizawa (瀧澤 潔)

Title Logo (タイトルロゴ)
 Mitsunobu Kurosawa (黒澤 光信)

Art Work (アートワーク)
 Kiyoshi Takizawa (瀧澤 潔)
 Miki Miyagi (宮城 美紀)

Marketing (宣伝)
 Hideyuki Mizutani (水谷 英之)
 Takuhiro Gotou (後藤 琢宏)

Publicity (広報)
 Shunsuke Murai (村井 俊介)

Management (営業)
 Tsuyoshi Tobitsuka (飛塚 剛)
 Takuay Negishi (根岸 卓也)

Production Support (制作協力)
 Masao Teshima (豊島 雅郎)
 Shinobu Satou (佐藤 至信)
 Yoshinao Shimada (島田 良尚)
 Yoshihisa Oobuchi (大渕 善久)
 Kouji Yugeta (弓削田 公司)
 Shinji Yoshikawa (吉川 信司)
 Asmik Ace Entertainment (アスミック・エースエンターテインメント株式会社)
 SAME Creative (有限会社セイムクリティティブ)
 T's Music (有限会社ティーズミュージック)
 Atlus (株式会社アトラス)
 (C)2004 ATLUS/SHOUT!DESIGNWORKS
 Square Enix (株式会社スクウエア・エニックス)
 Kadokawa Shoten (角川書店)

Planning & Development (企画・開発)
 Shout! Designworks (株式会社シャウトデザインワークス)
 Happy-Smile (有限会社ハッピースマイル)

Production Copyright (制作・著作)
 Marvelous Interactive (株式会社マーベラスインタラクティブ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Tomio Kanazawa (金沢 十三男)

Supervisor (監督)
 Shuuhou Imai (今井 秋芳)
BB Ball (GBA)

Game Design / Producer (ゲームデザイン・プロデュース)
 Hajime Kimura (きむら はじめ)

Program (Team Flyhigh) (プログラム(チーム・フライハイ))
 Takashi Sorimachi (そりまち たかし)

Game Design Team (ゲームデザインチーム)
 Team Kimura (チーム きむら)
 Akinori Tomonaga (ともなが あきのり)
 Yasutaka Hironiwa (ひろにわ やすたか)
 Sumiyuki Kusano (くさの すみゆき)

Special Thanks (スペシャル・サンクス)
 Office Dynamite (オフィス・ダイナマイト)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Tomoharu Saitou (さいとう ともはる)
 Takahide Saitou (さいとう たかひで)
 Hidetoshi Fujioka (ふじおか ひでとし)
 Yasuyuki Satou (さとう やすゆき)

Game Scenario (ゲームシナリオ)
 Masaki Hiramatsu (ひらまつ まさき)
 Hajime Kimura (きむら はじめ)
 Masayuki Ishikawa (いしかわ まさゆき)
 Naoki Yamamoto (やまもと なおき)

Scenario Script Design (シナリオスクリプトデザイン)
 Masayuki Ishikawa (いしかわ まさゆき)
 Tetsuo Sawa (さわ てつお)
 Hisashi Suganuma (すがぬま ひさし)

Debug Staff (デバッグスタッフ)
 Yousuke Watanabe (わたなべ ようすけ)
 Daisuke Mizuno (みずの だいすけ)
 Shunsuke Kaneko (かねこ しゅんすけ)
 Prova Works (プローバワークス)

Producer (Anaheim Software) (プロデュース(アナハイムソフトウエア))
 Yoshihide Kondou (こんどう よしひで)

Original Work (原作)
 Akira Amasawa (あまさわ あきら)

Main Character Design (メインキャラクターデザイン)
 Mutsumi Inomata (いのまた むつみ)

Sub Character Design (サブキャラクターデザイン)
Mechanical Design (メカニックデザイン)
 Takumi Ishikawa (いしかわ たくみ)

Music (音楽)
 Kaoru Akizuki (あきづき かおる)

Design Works (デザインワークス)
 Takahiro Kurata (くらた たかひろ)

Marketing & PR (広報・宣伝)
 Naoko Endou (えんどう なおこ)
 Takuya Itou (いとう たくや)
 Michael Hanna (マイケル ハンナ)

Support (協力)
 JDC
 Hiroyuki Yada (やだ ひろゆき)
 Yukari Nagao (Success) (ながお ゆかり(サクセス))

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Hirofumi Sawada (さわだ ふみひろ)

Planning (企画)
 M&B
 Anaheim Software (アナハイムソフトウエア)

Production (制作)
 M&B
Lunar: Silver Star Story (WIN)
Japanese version

Windows Version STAFF

Kazuaki Hashimoto (橋本 和明)
Hiroshi Makabe (真壁 浩)
Susumu Oomae (大前 進)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9IKekGVBCSw
AiZA (PC-98)

Executive Producer (製作総指揮)
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)

Programming (プロクラミング)
Story (ストーリー)
 Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)
 Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)
 Tsutsumu Ubagai (祖母井 包)

Graphic Design (グラフィック·デザイン)
 Hidetoshi Ishihara (石原 英俊)
 Hitoshi Nishizaka (西坂 仁志)
 OTATU

Graphic Original Picture (グラフィック原画)
 Riho Sugiura (杉野 莉穂)

Character Creation (キャラク夕一作成)
 Hirokazu Kurusu's older brother (来栖 博和の兄)
 Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)

Map Design (マップ·デザイン)
 Tsutsumu Ubagai (祖母井 包)
 Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)

Item Design (アイテム·デザイン)
Frame Design (フレーム·デザイン)
 Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)

Music (ミュージック)
 R. Kikukawa and his friends (R·菊川とその仲間達)
 Ryuji Sasai (笹井 隆司)

Manual (マニュアル)
 Hitoshi Nishizaka (西坂 仁志)

Planning, Production (企画·製作)
 Tierheit/Lawins (ティールハイト/ラウィンズ)

https://ia801906.us.archive.org/zipview.php?zip=/8/items/AIZA_PC98/AIZA%20Manual%20Scans.zip&file=AIZA%20-%20Manual%2020-21.jpg
Xenon 2: Megablast (X68)

Producer
 Yuji Takahashi

Co Producer
 Tetsuya Inohara

Director
 Hideki Takahashi

Co Director
 Koichi Sato

Programming
 Masamichi Sekikawa

Graphics
 Kiyotaka Mathui
 Takeshi Osawa

Music
 Yuji Nomi
 Manabu Saito

FX
 Takuya Oinuma

Test Play
 Munenori Sato

Manual
 Michiko Goto

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25267883
Monster Tactics (GBC)

Producer
 Tsunekazu Ishihara
 Takehiro Izushi
 
Main Program
 Takashi Abe
 
BIOS Program
 Hiroshi Miyata
 
AI Program
 Takayuki Fukunaga
 
Monster Design
 Akiyoshi Yajima
 Miyuki Miyata
 
Main CG
 Akiyoshi Yajima
 
Sub CG
 Miyuki Miyata
 
Sound
 Masao Asakawa
 
Battle Map Design
 Shunichi Takase
 Michitaka Tsuruta
 
Scenario
 Masao Asakawa
 
Monster Descriptions
 Shunichi Takase
 
Game Design
 Michitaka Tsuruta
 Takashi Abe
 
Project Leader
 Michitaka Tsuruta
 
Marigul Management
 Kou Oonuma
 Yuuji Oonaka
 Atsushi Sugimoto
 Masashi Uchiyama
 
Bug Check & Tuning Support
 Sarugakucho
 
 Director
  Tooru Hashimoto
  
 Sub Director
  Noboru Matsumoto
 
 Debug Team
  Shizu Satou
  Kiyofumi Harada
  Takashi Asano
  Hironobu Susuda
  Kouichi Tada
  Kouji Nojiri
  Hidehira A. Yamamuro
  Midori Shikakura
  Daisuke Toda
  Junya Hoshino
  Yumiko Fujii
  Tsuyoshi Koyama
  Hiroshi Satou
  Mari Miyata
  Kenichi Yokoo
  all other team members
  
 and
  Super Mario Club

Advisor
 Takahiro Harada
 
Artwork
 Sachiko Nakamichi
 Fumiko Miyamoto
 
Special Thanks
 Tetta Sugimatsu
 Nozomi Kimura
 Akiko Seto
 Ryouta Gotou
 Takuma Nakabayashi
 Naoki Morita
 Shouta Takahashi
 MAsahiro Iwano
 Takashi Mozawa
 Makihiro Munakata
 Toshinori Maeda
 Shiho Suzuki
 Hidetaka Nitta
 Kazuko Abe
 Tatsunori Tsuruta
 
Production
 Spiral
 
Presented by
 Nintendo
 
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FnlE9wB5-5w
Cyber Dodge (PCE)

Staff

Planner
 Junichi Nagatsuma (Junichi. N)

Super Adviser
 Yoshiie Matsumura (Yossha)

Program
 Hitoshi Akashi (H.Akashi)

Graphic Design
 Hiroshi Ryuoh-in
 Gennosuke Yumi (Yumi)

Sound
 Einosuke Nagao
 Toshie Oya

Character Design
 Kensuke Suzuki

Director
 Junichi Nagatsuma (Junichi. N)

Coordinator
 Taka

Package Design
 Kensuke Suzuki

Logo Design
 Yokorin

Special Thanks
 Wild2og
 Ryuuichi Ema (Emarin)
 Ma-chu
 Miyamiya
 Morimori
 Masaki Azuma (M.Azuma)

Producer
 Ikuro Urai
Monster Truck (GB)

Staff
 Figher Mah!
 Wizard 7650-Syo
 Hotei Okapy
 Omake Taga-3
 Asou Miki
 Hiikun-Naka
 Stasis Yaku
 BBC-2ch

Planner
 Itoh
 Hiroshi.O
 Daisuke Nakajima? (Daisuke.N)

Graphic
 Akira.K

Sound
 Hirohiko Takayama (Hirohiko.T)

Debuger
 Ichirou Kanno (Ichiroh.K)
 Hirokazu Hiraiwa (Hirokazu.H)
 Makio Kataoka (Makio.K)

Programed by
 Another

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/337.html
Smash Court (PS1)

Smash Court Staff (スマッシュコート スタッフ)

Planning (企画)
 Atsushi Shiozawa (塩沢  敦)

Assistant Planning (企画補佐)
 Motomi Katayama (片山 素己)
 Yosuke Sakamoto (坂本 陽祐)

Program (プログラム)
 Takanori Nakamura (中村 隆徳)
 Masanori Hagashi (東  真紀)

Visual (ビジュアル)
 Kazutoki Kono (河野 一聡)
 Yoshinori Wagatsuma (我妻 吉則)
 Tadahiko Kawaguchi (川口 忠彦)
 Yukio Hada (葉田 幸生)
 Naoko Asano (浅野 直子)
 Hideki Saito (斉藤 秀樹)
 Akira Shinobu (信夫  晃)
 Kenji Hanma (半間 研司)
 Yasuko Kusakabe (日下部靖子)

3D Model & Motion (3Dモデル&モーション)
 Shigenori Kanai (金井 重憲)
 Hideyuki Mitani (三谷 秀幸)

Sound (サウンド)
 Hiromi Shibano (柴野 浩美)
 Masako Ogami (大上 昌子)

Design (デザイン)
 Kunio Saito (斉藤 邦雄)
 Minako Matsuda (松田美奈子)

Debug (デバッグ)
 Toshiya Hara (原  敏也)
 Atsushi Koyama (小山  淳)

Test Play (テストプレイ)
 Naoki Saito (斉藤 直樹)
 Ryo Sakamoto (坂元  亮)
 Akiya Ikeda (池田 明也)
 Shuichi Kakuta (角田 修一)
 Ryota Osada (長田 良太)
 Shinya Inamoto (稲元 晋也)

Child Referee (子供審判)
 Eriko Imura (井村絵里子)

Technical Cooperation (技術協力)
 Dai Matsumoto (松本  大)
 Masashi Kobayashi (小林 正史)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Hideo Yoshizawa (吉沢 秀雄)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 Shigeru Yokoyama (横山  茂)

Planning, Production (企画・制作)
 Namco Co., Ltd. (株式会社ナムコ)
McDonald's Monogatari (GBC)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Yuuji Matsuda (まつだ ゆうじ)

Assistant Producer (アシスタントプロデューサー)
 Yukinaga Jinno (じんお ゆきなが)

Director (ディレクター)
 Kouji Hiyane (ひやね こうじ)

Programmer (プログラマー)
 Makoto Sugiyama (すぎやま まこと)c

Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
 Hidekazu Shima (しま ひでかず)

Designer (デザイナー)
 Yoshiaki Kiso (きそ よしあき)
 Noritaka Akiyama (あきやま のりたか)
 Shouko Iura (いうら しょうこ)
 Takayuki Umetani (うめたに たかゆき)

Sound (サウンド)
 Ryouji Hishikawa (ひしかわ りょうじ)

Planner (プランナー)
 Kouji Hiyane (ひやね こうじ)
 Eiji Taki (たき えいじ)

Development Cooperation (かいはつきょうりょく)
 Algo-Nicus Inc. (かぶしきがいしゃアルゴニクス)

Developer (かいはつ)
 Aspect Co., Ltd. (かぶしきがいしゃアスペクト)

Cooperation (きょうりょく)
 McDonald's Japan Co., Ltd. (にほんマクドナルドかぶしきがいしゃ)

Production, Distribution (せいさく はんばい)
 TDK

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31086064
Pro Stadium (3DO)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 Toshihide Fukuzawa (福澤 俊栄)
 Bunsou Yamada (山田 文宗)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Youichi Yamada (山田 洋一)
 Isao Doi (土居 功)
 Kazumitsu Deguchi (出口 一光)

Programmer (プログラマー)
 Sumio Nasu (奈須 純夫)
 Fumihiro Nakano (中野 文博)
 Atsutane Wakisaka (脇坂 充胤)
 Yuuichi Miyamoto (宮本 雄一)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Hiroaki Banba (番場 洋明)
 Koutarou Yoshikane (吉兼 考太郎)
 Kazuko Uesugi (上杉 和子)
 Takeshi Izuno? (出野 武)
 Masamichi Funahashi (船橋 正道)
 Junji Adachi (安達 淳二)
 Minoru Nagano (永野 稔)

Sound (サウンド)
 MUSIC WORX
 Masakatsu Maekawa (前川 征克)
 Hiroji Kobayashi (小林 浩治)

 Tomoo Kasahara (笠原 智緒)

 Joe Down Studio (ジョーダウンスタジオ)

Commentary (実況)
 Horii Tanaka (たなか ほりい)

Announcer (ウグイス嬢)
 Yoshino Takaya (高谷 よしの)

Voice Advisor (ボイスアドバイザー)
 Tomo Yamashita (やました とも)

Video Conversion (映像変換)
 Kashizaki Information Development Center Co. (株式会社柏崎情報開発センター)

CG Creation (CG作成)
 Takeshi Ibe? (伊部 健)
 Hitoshi Imai (今井 仁)
 Yasuyuki Naganuma (長沼 康之)
 Yuuko? Honma (本間 裕子)
 Yoshihiro Mita (三田 義弘)
 Akira Miya (宮 章)

Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
 Tsukasa Kuwahara (桒原 司)
 Kouichi Iijima (飯島 幸市)
 Yuuji Muroya (室屋 勇治)

Production (制作)
 Sanyo Electric Co., Ltd. (三洋電機株式会社)
 Octagon Entertainment Co., Ltd. (株式会社オクタゴン・エンタテインメント)
 Workman Corp., Inc. (株式会社ワークマン)
Higanbana (GBA)

Original Work, Screenplay (原作・脚本)
 Shukei Nagasaka (長坂 秀佳)

Screenplay Cooperation (脚本協力)
 杉本 祐子
 小路 貴之
 藤山 桃子
 白石 将人
 飯泉 知子

Planning (企画)
 鶴田 英司    
 佐 乃 介

Programmer (プログラマー)
 小松 平徹
 木野 勉

人物原画
 長井 響

Design (デザイン)
 赤城 春山
 大野 英子
 荘 暁子
 唐津 雪絵
 向井 麗
 所 艶子

Music (音楽)
 萩原 要
 大下 明日香

Debugger (デバッガ―)
 鬼島 舞子
 仲西 翔恵

原作題字・口絵
 加藤 信之

Public Relations (広報)
 Tadahiro Senuma (瀬沼 忠裕)
 林 菜穂

Cooperation (協力)
 瀬川 武久
 斎藤 明佳
 太田 浩二
 布村 悟司
 秋山 宗一
 谷 純
 佐藤 晃子
 Break (株式会社ブレイク)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 宇田川 英行

Production Assistant (製作補佐)
General Director (総指揮)
 Sakae Nakamura (中村 栄)
Hyper Securities: Kinmirai Bishoujo Police Nisshi (PC-98)

Character Design/Original Picture (バトルキャラクターデザイン/原画)
 Chickenhead (チキンヘッド)

Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 Takayuki Sano (佐野 敬之)

Battle Character Design/Original Picture (バトルキャラクターデザイン/原画)
 Marukata (まるかた)

Animation Director (作画監督)
 Yoshihisa Tanaka (田中 良久)

CG Animation (CG作画)
 Hirofumi Kashima (鹿島 浩文)
 Seishi Katahira (片平 正史)

Music (ミュージック)
 Shinichi Kuroda (黒田 慎一)

Program (プログラム)
 Ryuuichi Kanda (神田 龍一)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Akinori Sekine (関根 彰規)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Chiho Tomita (富田 千穂)

Cooperation (協力)
 Communication Design (コミュニケーションデザイン)

Manual Writing (マニュアル作成)
 Takayuki Sano (佐野 敬之)
 Seishi Katahira (片平 正史)

Manual Illust (マニュアルイラスト)
 Chickenhead (チキンヘッド)
Robopon 2: Cross Version (GBA)

Executive Producer
 Hidetoshi Endo

Producer
 Masanori Wake
 Masaki Kobayashi
 Takeharu Oguri

Assistant Producer
 Utaro Sugano

Product Manager
 Mitsuhiro Kadowaki

Game Design
 Yukio Umematsu
 Tomoyoshi Miyazaki
 Yasuhiro Wakai
 Akira Kitanohara

Main Program
 Akira Kitanohara

Program
 Masaya Hashimoto
 Norio Suzuki

Graphic
 Minoru Tomonaga (Minoru Tomonaka)
 Masakazu Takeishi
 Atsuko Muro

Graphics
 Masako Miyazaki
 Megumi Yamada
 Toshiaki Yamada

Sound Composer
 Akihiro Juichiya
 Takako Ochiai

Event Message
 Atsushi Shimoda
 Reina Morishita
 Toshiro Ibu

Script
 Yasuhiro Wakai

Project Support
 Kuniharu Miyake

Production
 Haruki Mitani
 Megumi Hirayama

Special Thanks
 Comic Bonbon's editor
 Tamori Wataru
 Takahide Otoizumi
 Hideki Hoshiya
 Ayano Fujiwara
 Yukiko Mikami
 Koichi Aizawa
 Kyoichi Takagi
 Daigo Kumazawa
 Ushio Ootsuki
 Noriyoshi Akiba
 Eiji Yoshida
 Shunichi Ii
 Torajiro Tsujino
 Mika Akitaka
 Takahito Miyao

Localization Staff
 Atlus U.S.A., Inc.

Product Management
 Sonoko Saito

Project Lead
 Akibo Shieh

Translation
 James Hsu

Localization / Editing
 Tomm Hulett
 Akibo Shieh

Marketing
 Gail Salamanca

QA
 Brian Uy
 Tomm Hulett
 James Hsu
 James Kuroki

Character Design
 Kennosuke Mizutani (Ken Mizutani)
 Kobuta Aoki

Design Director
 Susumu Urakami

Graphic Artists
 Hideyuki Takenami
 Akiko Onaka
 Koji Naya

Effects
 Tomoyoshi Miyazaki

Total Design
 Atsushi Shimoda

Director
 Yukio Umematsu

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fumrKMzSKI4
Metal Slug (SS)
Names from MS_BIB.TXT

本多秀成
山川秀治
渋谷麻紀夫
角田貴市
島倉啓光
木下隆志
井田寧
佐々木研悟
Kuni-chan no Game Tengoku 2 (GG)

Kuni-chan no Game Tengoku 2 Development Staff (クニちゃんのゲームてんごく2 かいはつスタッフ)

Game Planning (ゲームプランニング)
 Su San
 Hide

Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 Eniro
 Hon
 Nak

Programmers (プログラマーなひと)
 Com Blue
 Who GT.

Program Assist (プログラムアシスト)
 Totoyo

Director (ディレクター)
 Hiroshi Aso (Asohy)

Development Cooperation (かいはつきょうりょく)
 ©Ohta Production

Presented by
 ©1992 Sega

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31319702
The King of Fighters '96 (SS)
From HT_BIB.TXT

The King Of Fighters '96
サターン版移植スタッフ

(有)TUG
  プログラマー
     林  高志
    小島 卓也
    村岡  敬
    黒川 昌昭

 (株)夢工房
    赤池 光雄
    井上 和俊
    近藤 和夫
    渋谷 麻紀夫

ミュージックスタジオ ファースト・サークル
  サウンド
    藤田 靖明
Real Bout Garou Densetsu (SS)
From HT_BIB.TXT

REAL BOUT
サターン版移植スタッフ

(有)TUG
  プログラマー
    林 高志
    小島 卓也
    村岡 敬
    黒川 昌昭

  デザイン
    佐藤 雅弘
    長島 永典


ミュージックスタジオ ファースト・サークル
  サウンド
    藤田 靖明
Big Bang Pro Wrestling (NGPC)

Direction & Planning
 Toshiaki Tamura

Main Program
 Shinichi Nakamoto

Information Program
 Takehiko Ozawa

Character Design & Graphic
 Kazuhito Kimura

Graphic
 Kazuhisa Watarigawa

Program Advisor
 Takeshi Aikoh

Development by S-NEO team

ALL Sound Work
 PAON Co.ltd.

Supervisor
 Syuji Takaoka

Produce
 James H. Woan (E.B.)

Special Thanks
 ALL SNK Staff
Jurassic Park Institute Tour: Dinosaur Rescue (GBA)

DIRECTOR
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Koichiro Sakurai

COORDINATOR
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Toshifumi Nishi
  Yuji Itami
  Eiji Manda

PROGRAMMER
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Masatoshi Nakaji
  Masashi Ichikawa

DESIGHNER
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Hideshi Oda
  Matuko Shima
  Kazuya Kise

COMPOSER
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Sachio Ishihara
  Naoki Nakamura

DEBUG PLAY
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Yoshio Yoshida
  Daichi Toyoura

PUBLIC RELATIONS
 "Hammers Inc."
  Munetake Koga

SPECIAL THANKS
 "Hammers Inc."
  Junichiro Hosoda
  Machie Furuta
  Makoto Sinamatu

 "Rocket Co., Ltd."
  Koichi Kobayashi

PRODUCER
 "Hammers Inc."
  Takashi Higashino

 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Junichiro Kawazoe

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
 "Hammers Inc."
  Masanobu Hamasaki
  Hironori Kikuchi

 "Rocket Co., Ltd."
  Hikaru Horiuchi

PRODUCTION
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
Leading Jockey: Highbred (PS)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Makoto Kurabayashi (蔵林  誠)

Director (ディレクター)
 Shigefumi Nakahara (中原 茂文)

Planner (プランナー)
 Shinobu Ogawa (小川 史生)
 Yuji Sobue (祖父江裕次)

Programmer (プログラマー)
Graphic Designer (グラフィックデザイナー)
 Mitsuo Terao (寺尾 光夫)

Sound Designer (サウンドデザイナー)
 Kenji Sato (佐藤 研二)
 Kenichi Mori (森  賢一)

Promotion Director (プロモーションディレクター)
 Masamitsu Kakuda (角田 正光)

Publicity (パブリシティ)
 Neo Planning (NEOプランニング)

Thanks (サンクス)
 Mitsuhiro Sugihashi (杉橋 光博)
 Yasuyuri Okuda (奥田 康順)
 Shingo Takahashi (高橋 真吾)
 Kei Kazama (風間  圭)
 Minoru Oka (岡   稔)
 Masahiro Saito (斎藤 昌宏)
 Erika Tsukahara (塚原えりか)
 Tadashi Ota (太田ただし)
 Ryu Kaneda (金田 隆顕)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Hiroki Oba (大庭 広記)
 Masahiro Yuse (湯瀬 正博)
 Minoru Yuasa (湯浅  稔)
 Toshio Wada (和田 敏郎)
 Masaaki Ishiguro (石黒 征明)
 and Fans

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Minoru Oba (大庭  稔)
Leading Jockey '99 (PS)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Minoru Yuasa (Kozo Asayu [朝湯好蔵])

Director (ディレクター)
 日々乃美音

Programmer (プログラマー)
 (荒  肇)
 Koji Hosoda (細田 浩史)

Genga Design (原画デザイン)
 Takeshi Nagatsuka (長塚 武志)

Graphic Design (グラフィックデザイン)
 Shigeto Nagashima (長島 茂人)
 Shigekazu Yoshioka (吉岡 茂和)
 Takeshi Yuzawa (湯沢 武志)

Promotion Director (プロモーションディレクター)
 Kazuhiko Murata (村田 和彦)

Thanks (サンクス)
 Shinobu Ogawa (小川 史生)
 Hitoshi Abe (阿部 仁史)
 Shigefumi Nakahara (中原 茂文)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Hiroki Oba (大庭 広記)
 Minoru Yuasa (湯浅稔)
 and Fans

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Minoru Oba (大庭  稔)
Indy 500 (PS)

Executive Manager
 Shigeki Yanagisawa

Manager
 Takashi Kounosu

Supervisor
 Yoshiyasu Machiyama

Producer
 Hiroshi Serizawa

Cooperation
 Minoru Takahata

Director
 Hiro H

Game Designer
 Kuni Tsujimori

Main Programmer
 GAPS

Programmer
 Hitoshi Ishi
 Kazunori Oya

Chief Designer
 Hiro Matsuda

Car Designe
 The Organization

Cource Designe
 Hiro Matsuda
 Hashiko Zume
 The Organization
 Goki

Others Designe
 Hiro Matsuda
 Hashiko Zume
 The Organization
 Kenno
 Daigo Musashi
 Goki
 Shin
 Taturo

Movie
 Hiro Matsuda
 Daigo Musashi
 Goki

Main Composer
 Yammer

Composer
 Otihika Atius
 Kimura Kikuyo
 Extra Blue

Recording Staff

 Mixing Engineer
  Mitsuhiro Tanigawa

 Manipulater
  Takamatsu Fujitani

 Guitarist
  Toshinobu Ohga

 Recording Studio
  First Call

 Themesong
  B'z

Produced by
 Tomy
AMD N-Bench 1.0 (PC)

Executive Producer
 Sam Rogan (AMD)

Producer
 Shoichi Ito (AMD)

Programming Director
 Kiyoshi Kitabayashi

Programming
 Mitsuhiro Inaya
 Yuuki Kawamura
 Kazuma Sugimoto
 Hajime Neya

3DCG Design
 Yosuke Kita
 Makoto Taniuti
 Yusuke Koizumi
 Makito Okano

Sound Design
 Studio Cliche Inc.

Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.
Media JuGGLer Ltd.
Studio Cliche Inc.

Special Thanks to
 D-Storm, Inc.

Director
 Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ig4CepZKPeU
AMD N-Bench 3 (PC)

Executive Producer
 Sam Rogan (AMD)

Producer
 Shoichi Ito (AMD)

Programming Director
 Makoto Yokoyama (ESBrain, Inc.)

Programming
 Kenji Oyama (ESBrain, Inc.)
 Masahiko Momosaki (ESBrain, Inc.)
 Tomohiko Okita (ESBrain, Inc.)

Programming Support
 Kiyoshi Kitabayashi (NanoCraft, Inc)
 Mitsuhiro Inaya (NanoCraft, Inc)

Testing Engineer
 Junichi Hasegawa (AMD)

3DCG Director
 Toshiyuki Aoyama

3DCG Design
 Kiyonobu Kitada

3DCG Assistant
 Kensaku Takaishi
 Hideyuki Shimizu
 Yuko Okumura

3DCG Design
 Yosuke Kita

3D Data Assistant
Particle Works
 Sanae Ohta (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)

2D Design
 Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)

2D Design Assistant
 Miho Okada (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
 Emiko Kuwahara (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)

DTP Assistant
 Sanae Ohta (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)

Music Compose
 Studio Cliche, Inc
 Luna Umegaki (CRYSTA Co., Ltd)

Sound Effect
 Studio Cliche, Inc

Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.
Media JuGGLer,Ltd.
ESBrain, Inc.
NanoCraft, Inc.
Studio Cliche, Inc

Special Thanks To
 ATI Technologies Inc.
 Canopus., Ltd.
 D-storm, Inc.
 ELSA AG.
 NVIDIA Corporation

Director
 Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PE-O3nURBcM