Difference between revisions of "Credits Repository"

From Game Developer Research Institute
Share/Save/Bookmark
Jump to: navigation, search
(Backlog)
(+ Gindama Oyakata no Jissen Pachinko Hisshouhou (SFC))
Line 35: Line 35:
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6jZfhQ3yJk0 Jissen Pachi-Slot Hisshouhou! 2 (SFC)] at 0:16
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6jZfhQ3yJk0 Jissen Pachi-Slot Hisshouhou! 2 (SFC)] at 0:16
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nYZKpP6L1cU 46 Okunen Monogatari: The Shinkaron (PC-98)]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nYZKpP6L1cU 46 Okunen Monogatari: The Shinkaron (PC-98)]
 +
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8cA8N6RYgfA Gindama Oyakata no Jissen Pachinko Hisshouhou (SFC)]
  
 
==Credits==
 
==Credits==

Revision as of 01:09, 21 May 2017

What to Post

  • Post credits that are not available elsewhere in text form.
  • Do not discuss anything on this page. Post only credits. Please use the talk page for discussion.

More Credits

Additional credits can be found in this subfolder.

Archives

04 | 03 | 02 | 01

Backlog

Credits

Idea no Hi (SFC)

Producer
 Koji Matsui

Game Design
Scenario
Character Design
 Koji Aihara

Sound Artist
 Mitsuyasu Tomohisa (J-Walk)

Directer
 Takashi Takekura

Programmer
 Shiro Sato
 Tomohiro Takayama
 Harue Yokura
 Kuniko Nishimoto
 Tutomu Nishimoto

Graphic Designer
 Kenichi Saeki
 Naoko Sugawara
 Takao Matunaga

Sound Edit
 Masahiro Kusunoki

Planner
 Chieko Shimizu

Special Thanks
 Kenichi Suzuki
 Masato Tada
 Kyoko Yoshino
 Mie Takano
 Yoshie Muraishi
 Naoto Obana
 Mayumi Tokita

Supervisor
 Hirotoshi Tokuyama (Yushun Tokuyama)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eYj5T1w1knM
Yuujin Janjyu Gakuen 2 (SFC)

Programer
 Art Developers Corporation

Program
 ATS
 T. Masumoto
 S. Yoshikawa

Planner
 Takahiro Okada (T. Okada)

Planner Back Up
 Manabu Takasugi (M. Takasugi)

Character Design
 Atsushi Toyooka (A. Toyooka)
 N. Okajima

Sound
 Inner Brain Inc. (インナーブレイン(株))
  Producer Yoshiki Fujikawa (プロデューサー ふじかわよしき)
 Jun Enoki

Voice ?
 Chieko Henmi (へんみ ちえこ)
 Miwa Matsumoto (まつもと みわ)

Special Back Up
 ?

Special Thanks
 Hideki Nakajima (H. Nakajima)
 Masashiro Setoguchi (M. Setoguchi)
 Hidekazu Nomoto (H. Nomoto)
 Hidetoshi Mibu (H. Mibu)
 Minoru Okamoto (M. Okamoto)
 T. Nakamura
 Daisuke Shimada (D. Shimada)
 Hiroshi Minami (H. Minami)
 Y. Yamauchi
 Masato Tani (M. Tani)
 M. Tamura
 H. Ouguri
 N. Yonesaka
 H. Tetuda
 U. Takita
 S. Ishii
 Y. Shiraishi
 K. Shinoda
 K. Shimizu
 All Varie Staff

Characters Special Thanks
 Yuujin (ユウジン)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CEmumExj2IE
DiaDroids World: Evil Teikoku no Yabou (GBA)

Planning, Progress, Story (きかく、しんこう、ものがたり)
 Akira Namiki (なみき あきら)

Direction (ディレクション)
 Akira Namiki (なみき あきら)
 Akira Kito (きとう あきら)
 Hirokazu Kudou (くどう ひろかず)

Main Character Design (メインキャラクタデザイン)
 Mayumi Tominaga (とみなが まゆみ)
 Akira Namiki (なみき あきら)

DiaDroid Design (ダイヤドロイドデザイン)
 Hiroshi Maehara (まえはら ひろし)
 Takeru Saigo (さいごう たける)

Program (プログラム)
 Masakazu Yoshida (よしだ まさかず)
 Tenshin Kudou (くどう てんしん)
 Akira Kito (きとう あきら)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Hirofumi Mawatari (まわたり ひろふみ)
 Daisuke Nagata (ながた だいすけ)
 Norio Shirasaka (しらさか のりお)
 Masumi Miyano (みやの ますみ)
 Junichi Satou (さとう じゅんいち)

Sound Design (サウンドデザイン)
 Kouichi Shimamura (MAO (STUDIO MAO))

Cooperation (きょうりょく)
 Takahisa Hirano (ひらの たかひさ)
 Junichi Suzuki (すずき じゅんいち)
 Hirofumi Kasakawa (かさかわ ひろふみ)
 Shouichi Sakemoto (さけもと しょういち)
 Mayumi Tominaga (とみなが まゆみ)
 Daisuke Hirano (ひらの だいすけ)
 Hiroshi Maehara (まえはら ひろし)
 Takeru Saigo (さいごう たける)
 Haraken (はらけん)

Supervisor (スーパーバイザー)
 Hideaki Jatani (じゃたに ひであき)
 Shinji Oda (おだ しんじ)
 Hiroyuki Takahashi (たかはし ひろゆき)

Executive Produce (エグゼクティブプロデュース)
 Michihiro Maeda (まえだ みちひろ)

Production (せいさく)
 Epoch Co., Ltd. (かぶしきかいしゃ エポックしゃ)

Cooperation (きょうりょく)
 Kawada Co., Ltd. (かぶしきかいしゃ カワダ)

Development (かいはつ)
 Insect (ゆうげんがいしゃ インセクト)

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12560268
Bomberman GB (GB)
Japanese version of "Wario Blast"

Staff (スタッフ)

Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 Norio Ookubo (オオクボ ノリオ)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Norio Ookubo (オオクボ ノリオ)
 Katsuhiko Urabe (ウラベ カツヒコ)

Program (プログラム)
 Kenji Ogata (オガタ ケンジ)

Sound Staff (サウンド スタッフ)

Music (サッキョク)
 Yasuhiko Fukuda (フクダ ヤスヒコ)

Operator (オペレータ)
 Takashi Morio (モリオ タカシ)

Director (ディレクター)
 Noriyuki Nakagami (ナカガミ ノリユキ)

Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
 Denki Mirai-sha (デンキミライシャ)

Advisers (アドバイザー)
 Tsukasa Kuwahara (クワハラ ツカサ)
 Takahiro Haga (ハガ タカヒロ)
 Toshimasa Ebina (エビナ トシマサ)
 Tomoaki Urita (ウリタ トモアキ)

Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
 Takashi Takebe (タケベ タカシ)
 Shigeki Fujiwara (フジワラ シゲキ)
 Hiroyuki Oota (オオタ ヒロユキ)
 Yukiko Mikami (ミカミ ユキコ)

Original Character Design (ゲンガ)
 Shouji Mizuno (ミズノ ショウジ)

Promotional Director (センデン)
 Akiyoshi Yamazaki (ヤマザキ アキヨシ)

Director (ディレクター)
 Norio Ookubo (オオクボ ノリオ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Norihito Miyamoto (ミヤモト ノリヒト)
Shoot Range (X68000)

Shoot Range Staff

Producer
 Jouro Felderoni

Main Director & Game Design
 Tetsuji Shinjou (新城 徹次)

Sub Director & Program
 Shigeki Wakayama (若山 茂樹)

Graphic Design & Package Design
 Kenji Noguchi (野口 賢次)

Graphic Assist & Namual
 Tetsuo Kishi (岸 哲生)

Music Creater & Music Effecter
 Chisa Ichikawa (市川 千佐)
 Hiroyuki Kitaoka (北岡 裕之)

Special Thanks
 Akihiko Shibuya (澁谷 彰彦)
 Hiroko Maegi (前木 弘子)

Presented by
 BIT2
Hiroku Kubikiri Yakata: Chikudenya Toubee (MSX2)

Scenario (脚本)
 Juurou Iwai (祝 十郎)

Direction (演出)
 Juurou Iwai (祝 十郎)

Programmers (プログラマーズ)

 Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
  Mic (みっく)

 Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
  Akaboshi (紅星)
  Tongari (とんがり)

  Momoiro Zukin (桃色頭巾)
  ONIHIKO
  Jun Makiyama (牧山 順)

 Editor (エディター)
  Tokuyou Noguchi (徳用NOGUCHI)
  Dohyo (どひょ)

Graphics (グラフィックス)

 Main Graphics (メイングラフィック)
  Umemaro RX (梅麿RX)

 Animation (アニメーション)
  Airi (アイリ)

 Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
  Airi (アイリ)

 Monster Design (モンスターデザイン)
  Tetsuo Kishi (岸 哲生)

Sound Composer (サウンドコンポーザー)

 Sound (サウンド)
  Kunji Oosawa (大澤 勲司)

 Sound Effects (効果音)
  Kieth (キース)

Manual Production (マニュアル制作)

 Editing (編集)
  Bakudan Akemi (爆弾 明美)

 Illustrations (イラスト)
  Milky (ミルキー)

Package (パッケージ)

 Design (デザイン)
  Tetsuji Shinjou (新城 徹次)

 Paper-burning Craftman (紙焼職人)
  Senkou no Majutsushi Kishishi (線香の魔術師 きしし)

Tools (ツール)
 Kiriko (キリコ)

Producer (プロデュース)
 Jouro Felderoni (ジュアロ フェルデローニ)

Production (制作)
 BIT²
Super Pink Sox: Galna DaDa (MSX2)

Story
 Heroic Nyanko (ヒロイックにゃん子)

Mein Graphic
 Crazy Mit-chan (クレイジーみっちゃん)

Monster Factory
 Mad Poo
 Crazy Mit-chan (クレイジーみっちゃん)
 Shitappa B, A wa? (したっぱB、Aは?)

Ending
 Umehiko Sakura (桜 梅彦)

Music
 Ryuki

Program
 Naniini Naniinii (ナニーニナニーニー♥)

Advance
 Captain Hook (キャプテン・フック)

Produce
 Peter Pan (ピーターパン)

Directed by
 Heroic Nyanko (ヒロイックにゃん子)

Presented by
 Wendy Magazine (©ウェンディマガジン)
Super Pink Sox: Manami no Doko Made Iku no? (MSX2)

Staff

Story
 Akkan James (悪漢ジェームス)

Graphic
 Umehiko Sakura (桜 梅彦)

Music
 Emamura (絵馬村)

Program
 Hirobon (ひろぼん)

Advance
 Pink Furuido (PINK 古井戸)

Produce
 Peter Pan (ピーターパン)

Directed by
 Akkan James (悪漢ジェームス)

Presented by
 ©Wendy Magazine
Jissen Pachi-Slot Hisshouhou! 2 (SFC)

実践パチスロ必勝法2 (Practice PachiSlot Winning Strategy 2)
プロジェクトスタッフ (Project Staff)

プログラム (Program)
 高橋 智弘 (Tomohiro Takahashi)
 安井 健太郎 (Kentaro Yasui)
 松本 貢一 (Koichi Matsumoto)

グラフィックデザイン (Graphic Design)
 牧野 圭助 (Keisuke Makino)
 竹内 弘志 (Hiroshi Takeuchi)
 鳥海 弘志 (Hiroshi Toriumi)

サウンド (Sound)
 岡村 싲라 (Sitra Okamura)
 求 職 中 (Engineer)
 大熊 努 (Tsutomu Okuma)

ゲームデザイン (Game Design)
 関根 敏也 (Toshiya Sekine)
 木村 泰久 (Yasuhisa Kimura)

協 力 (Cooperation)
 尾崎 行和 (Yukikazu Ozaki)
 坂 明 (Akira Saka)
 小松 幸次 (Koji Komatsu)
 佐藤 昌平 (Shohei Sato)
 大賀 孝 (Takashi Oga)
Super F-1 Circus Gaiden (SFC)

STAFF

DIRECTOR
 田中 孝則 (Takanori Tanaka)

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
 鳥井 末治 (Sueharu Torii)

MAIN PROGRAMMER
 谷田 光晴 (Mitsuharu Tanida)

PROGRAMMER
 笠井 勲 (Isao Kasai)
 熊本 浩之 (Hiroyuki Kumamoto)

TITLE DESIGN
 すうぱあ坂井ん (Super Sakain = Hiroshi Sakai)

OBJECT CREATOR
 田里 英司 (Eiji Tasato)

BACKGROUND CREATOR
 奥田 浩貴様 (Hirotaka Okuda)

MAP DATA EDITOR
 一北 恒夫 (Tsuneo Kazukita)

SOUND ENGINEER
 堂本 貴士 (Takashi Dōmoto)

SOUND CREATOR
 小川 博司 (Hiroshi Ogawa)

HELPER
 堀之内 健司 (Kenji Horinouchi)

SPECIAL THANKS
 うしろのまつり (Matsuri Ushirono)
 村上 広幸 (Hiroyuki Murakami)

THANK YOU FOR YOUR PLAYING
 PRESENTED BY NICHIBUTSU
Jango World Cup (MCD)

(From instruction manual)

スタッフリスト (Staff List)

チーフディレクター (Chief Director)
 おかべ あつし
 岡部 敦 (Atsushi Okabe)

ディレクター (Director)
 たかぎ しげお
 高木重夫 (Shigeo Takagi)

企画 (Planning)
 かぶしきがいしゃ パウ
 株式会社POW (POW Co., Ltd.)

プログラム (Program)
 なかお よしかど
 中尾美門 (Yoshikado Nakao)
 やまざき ごろう
 山崎五郎 (Gorō Yamazaki)

プログラムアドバイザー (Program Advisor)
 いわさわ よしあき (Yoshiaki Iwasawa)
 岩沢慶明
 かぶしきがいしゃ
 株式会社オルフェック (Orpheck Co., Ltd.)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 かぶしきがいしゃ パウ
 株式会社POW (POW Co., Ltd.)
 いまい ともひろ
 今井智裕 (Tomohiro Imai)

サウンド (Sound)
 ティーズミュージック (T's Music)
 ふじわら たもつ
 藤原 保 (Tamotsu Fujiwara)

ボイスアクター&アクトレス (Voice Actor & Actress)
 シャロームスタジオ (Shalom Studio)

デザイン&ボイスコーディネーション (Design & Voice Coordination)
 ゆうげんかいしゃ
 有限会社ニプロ (Nipro Company Limited)
 かぶしきがいしゃ
 株式会社ピー・キューブ (P-Cube Co., Ltd.)

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 こもり はるのぶ
 小森 治信 (Harunobu Komori)
PC98 Ryuuki Denshou: Dragoon

Ryuuki Denshou Staff (竜機伝承スタッフ)

Producer (プロデュース)
 Hideo Takano (高野 秀雄)
 Osamu Shimizu (清水 修)

Game Design & Scenario (ゲームデザイン・シナリオ)
 Ichirou Beppu (別府 一郎)

Program (プログラム)
 Takao Ike (池 高生)
 Mimuro Baba (馬場 三室)
 Yoshiharu Fujisawa (藤沢 芳春)

Character Design (キャラクタデザイン)
 Nozomu? Kinoshita (樹下 望)

Graphics Staff (グラフィックスタッフ)
 Takuto Kouga? (仰賀 拓人)
 Minoru Tomonaga (友永 稔)
 Satoko Hyoudou (兵頭 聡子)
 Sanae Shibata (柴田 早苗)
 Yoshinori Takahashi (高橋 好則)
 Sadao Kobayashi (小林 貞夫)
 Hideko Furuhashi (古橋 秀樹)
 Daigorou Kikuta (菊田 大吾郎)
 Masakazu Takeishi (武石 政和)
 Tomidon (トミドン)

Music (音楽)
 Hideki Higuchi (樋口 秀樹)

Scenario Support (シナリオ協力)
 Kuniharu Miyake (三宅 邦治)
 Kensuke Yonei (米井 謙介)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Masahiro Sano (佐野 雅弘)
 Akira Chiba (千葉 晃)
 Akira? Ono (小野 亮)
 MILL

Design Works (デザインワークス)
 Ryou Fukushima (福島 了)

Advertise (アドバタイズ)
 Yasushi Nakajima (中島 康史)

Manufacturing (製造)
 Junji Fujita (藤田 純二)

Production & Copyright (制作・著作)
 KSS Co., Ltd. (株式会社KSS)

Distribution (販売)
 Nihon Soft System (日本ソフトシステム)
Love Hina Pocket (GBC)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Haruki Nakayama (中山 晴喜)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Shigeki Takeuchi (竹内 茂樹)

Director (ディレクター)
 Michio Satou (佐藤 三智夫)

Lead Programmer (リードプログラマー)
 Minoru Yoshida (吉田 稔)

Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
 Youichi Kinugawa (衣川 洋一)

Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
 Masato Yoshida (吉田 正人)
 Sachiyo Oda (小田 祥代)
 Takahiro Tamaru (田丸 貴寛)

Chief Graphicker (チーフグラフィッカー)
 Shingo Magota (孫田 真吾)

GB Ver. Character Design & Art (GB版キャラデザイン・原画)
 Satoru Kawaragi (河原木 悟)

Chibi Character Creation (ちびキャラ作成)
 Starfish Kaihatsu Ltd. (有限会社スターフィッシュ開発)

Art CG-conversion (原画CG化)
 Starfish Kaihatsu Ltd. (有限会社スターフィッシュ開発)

? (section missing in source)

 Hidenori Nagamoto (長本 英徳)
 Manabu Suzuki (鈴木 学)

Sales & Publicity (営業・広報)
 Junko Abe (阿部 純子)
 Yasuhiro Takeuchi (竹内 康弘)
 Kazuhisa Wakatsuki (若月 和久)

Production Suport (製作協力)
 Kodansha Ltd. (株式会社講談社)
 Noboru Oono (大野 昇)
 Starfish Co., Ltd. (株式会社スターフィッシュ)
 Starfish Kaihatsu Ltd. (有限会社スターフィッシュ開発)
 Shiori Kojima (小島 志緒理)
 Yoshinobu Nakamura (中村 賀信)
 Akira Funada (船田 晃)

Planning & Production (企画・製作)
 Marvelous Entertainment Inc.
 Aino

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1283.html
Shin Nihon Pro Wrestling: Toukon Retsuden (WS)

Executive Producer
 Shigeki Yanagisawa

General Manager
 Hiroyuki Ohuchi

Producer
 Taijiro Ito

Superviser
 Hiroshi Serizawa

Programmer
 Seek Error
 Saikyo Satoru

Designer
 Wantenyu
 M-Atelier
 G.M.
 Dark.B

Composer
 Sasaki Jyuzou

Game Design
 Hisane Kannaduki
 Tora's Cave

Cooperation
 NJPW

Special Thanks
 Hideyuki Watanabe (NJPW)
 Punio

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KyWSdGGgglw
Quiz DNA no Hanran (AC)

Questions Produce
Hajime Sakai (坂井 肇)

Main Program
Masaaki Gonohe (五戸 正明)

Main Graphic
Kenichi Kumakura (熊倉 賢一)

Object Design
Satoshi Nakamura (中村 智)

Monster Design
Hisanori Noma (野間 久徳)

Music Compose
Kenji Sugai (菅井 健司)

SE & Total Sound
Katsuhiro Hayashi (林 克洋)

Produce
Sankindo (三金堂)

Planning Director
Kaname Igarashi (五十嵐 要)
Ookami-tachi no Yabou (FC)

Directed by
 Art,13

Produced by
 Wood

Story by
 Sanzou

Programmed by
 Hasimoto
 Tejima

Music Composed by
 Tomoko Aoki? (Aoki)

Art Directors
 Amearare

Designer
 Natuko
 Simari
 Steel

https://freshlive.tv/cityconnection/76896
Sky Army (AC)
Hidden text in program ROM

SOUND DATA FILE
WRITTEN BY
Yoshinobu OKazaki
Masayasu Fukuda
APPLIED ENGNEERING CO.,LTD.
(C) SHOEI 1982
Othello Millennium (GBC)

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
 Takeshi Wakui

PRODUCERS
 Kazuyuki Ishiyama
 Yukio Tomita
 Ikuo Hyakuta

GAME DESIGNERS
 Shunichiro Nonaka
 Eriko Kudo
 Yukio Takahashi

CHARACTER DESIGNER
 Emma M.

DESIGNERS
 Masato Nagashima
 Ken Ikuji
 Naotoshi Shike
 ShiShi
 Kazumi Nishino
 Yoko Furukawa

PROGRAMMERS
 Open Reach
 Naoki Yamada
 Hiroki Karakama

AGING MANAGER
 Keiko Yoshii

PROBLEM DESIGNER
'98 WORLD CHAMPION
 Takeshi Murakami

SPECIAL THANKS TO
 Koto Koga
 Takashi Asanome
 Koji Sekiguchi
 Wakana Miyaishi
 Maya Takeuchi
 Kyoko Kadoyama
 Eriko Yamashita
 Kazue Sugata

JAPAN OTHELLO ASSOCIATION
 Masao Kikushima
 Tetsuzo Yamamoto

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/945.html
DX Monopoly GB (GBC)

DX MONOPOLY GB STAFF

Supervision (かんしゅう)
 The Eighth Monopoly World Champion (だい8だいモノポリーせかいチャンピオン
  Ikuo Hyakuta (ひゃくた いくお)
 94, 96 Monopoly Japan Champion (94·96ねんモノポリーにほんチャンピオン)
  Shunichirou Nonaka (のなか しゅんいちろう)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Tamio Watabiki (わたびき たみお)
 Shinichi Suzuki (すずき しにち)
 Tooru Tanaka (たなか とおる)

DEVELOPER

Director (ディレクター)
 Hirotoshi Motoyama (もとやま ひろとし)
 Atsushi Satou (さとう あつし)
 Shingo Miyata (みやた しんご)

Music (おんがく)
 Kazuaki Miyaji (みやぎ かずあき [TONES])

Game Program (ゲームプログラム)
 Yoshiaki Yabu (やぶ よしあき)
 Mamoru Ooya (おおや まもる)

Sound Program (サウンドプログラム)
 Sei Mochizuki (もちずき せい)

Graphicer (グラフィッカー)
 Masataka Fukunishi (ふくにし まさたか)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Hiroshi Mishimagi (みしまぎ ひろし)
 Hiroshi Kawaguchi (かわぐち ひろし)
 Eiichi Masaki (まさき えいいち)
 Kazuhiko Usuki (うすき かずひこ)

TAKARA STAFF

Chief Marketing (チーフマーケティング)
 Toshihiro Morioka (もりおか としひろ)

Marketing Staff (マーケティングスタッフ)
 Masahiro Iwasaki (いわさき まさひろ)
 Katsuya Torihama (とりはま かつや)

Sales (えいぎょう)
 Atsushi Matsumoto (まつもと あつし)
 Hiroshi Yamazaki (やまざき ひろし)
 Tatsuya Taura (たうら たつや)
 Tetsuya Iida (いいだ てつや)
 Takao Satou (さとう たかお)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Shunichi Ookusa (おおくさ しゅんいち)
 Takeshi Ikenoue (いけのうえ たけし)
 Akihiko Kimura (きむら あきひこ)
 Norihiro Hayasaka (はやさか のりひろ)
 Hirofumi Kasakawa (かさかわ ひろふみ)
 Mutsumi Nakamura (なかむら むつみ)
 Masaru Aoki (あおき まさる)
 Noriaki Hirose (ひろせ のりあき)

Artwork Design (アートワークデザイン)
 SM ((株)SM)
 Kazuya Haraguchi (はらぐち かずや [STF])

Debug Cooperation (デバッグきゅうりょく)
 Pole To Win Co., Ltd. ((株)ポールトゥウィン)

Production (せいさく)
 OeRSTED Inc. ((株)エルステッド)
 VR-1 Japan, Inc. ((株)ヴィアール・ワン)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Naoyuki Takada  (たかだ なおゆき)
 Tsuyoshi Igarashi (いがらし つよし)

PRESENTED BY TAKARA

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1168.html
Daiku no Gen-san: Kachikachi no Tonkachi ga Kachi (GBC)

Planner (プランナー)
 Teruhisa Kurosawa (くろさわ てるひさ)
 Makiko Yoshida (よしだ まきこ)

Designer (デザイナー)
 Teruhisa Kurosawa (くろさわ てるひさ)
 Makiko Yoshida (よしだ まきこ)
 Naoyuki Oonishi (おおにし なおゆき)

Programmer (プログラマー)
 Toshiyuki Hirota (ひろた としゆき)
 Shigeaki Matsugi (まつぎ しげあき)

Sound (サウンド)
 Tetsuya Nagata (ながた てつや)

Director (ディレクター)
 Toshiyuki Hirota (ひろた としゆき)
 Teruhisa Kurosawa (くろさわ てるひさ)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Osamu Katou (かとう おさむ)
 Tomoaki Majima (まじま ともあき)
 Takanori Yamazaki (やまざき たかのり)

Irem Software Engineering Staff (アイレムソフトウェアエンジニアリング(株)スタッフ)
 Kazuhiro Masuda (ますだ かずひろ)
 Hiroshi Yoshida (よしだ ひろし)

Tester (テスター)
 Masahiko Nagasawa (ながさわ まさひこ)
 Narito Inoue (いのうえ なりと)
 Katsuya Jittou (じっとう かつや)
 Sachie Iwata (いわた さちえ)
 Toshiko Takahashi (たかはし としこ)
 Katsuo Inagaki (いながき かつお)
 Hiroyuki Murakami (むらかみ ひろゆき)
 Satoshi Nakamura (なかむら さとし)
 Namie Ishikawa (いしかわ なみえ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Atsuhiro Tsuchida (つちだ あつひろ)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Toshiyuki Konishi (こにし としゆき)

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1220.html
Cyber Tank (AC)

*****************              ** SYBER TANK   **              ** music        ** JAIL.SATOMI  ** 28/jan/1988  **              ** program      ** Y.TAKASHIBA  ** 11/nov/1987  **              ** CORELAND     ** TECHNOLOGY   ** INC.         *****************
F1 World Grand Prix (DC)

VIDEO SYSTEM F1 PROJECTS

Executive producer
 Koji Furukawa

Producer
 Yasunobu Hayashi

Co Producer
 Kumi Shimamoto

Director
 Masahiro Yanagisawa

Assistant Director
 Akihiro Degawa

Art director
 Alistair McNally

Artists
 Guy Avery
 Mark Brown
 Mike Lancaster
 Paul Leonard
 Grahame Traynor
 Robert Osbourne
 John Reitze
 Craig Stevenson
 William Whitaker
 Yuta Nakamura
 Hitoshi Tunoda
 Yuichi Hirakawa
 Makoto Kazamaki
 Shino Tanaka

Programmers
 Alex Clarke
 Ben Sugden
 Chris Green
 Craig Grounsell
 James McLaren
 Nick Trout
 Pete Jones
 Richard Petrie

Publicity Section
 Taichi Fujisawa
 Iwao Enoshima
 Amanda Ojok
 Steven Sluk

P.R. Art work
 Yuki Ito
 Kazuyuki Yoshiha
 Katsuya Yoshida

Translation
 Chizu Kawabe Moran

BGM
 VoodooSound
 Jim Croft

Commentary
 Bob Lawerence

Sound effect
 Octagon Music
 Johnathan Colling

 Euphony Music
 Matthew Sugden

Special thanks
 FOA
 Mr. Ecclestone
 Sacha Woodward Hill
 Laura McNamara

 SEGA
 Shoichiro Irimajiri

 VS.USA
 Mitsuo Kimura

 F1 SOKUHOU
 Atsushi Nakajima
 Yasuhiro Okazaki

 Andrew Eborn
 Kaya Haraguchi

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2naIKAUwgeU
Flash Koibito-kun (WSC)

Kobunsha
 Hitoshi Shimura
 Kohsuke Miki

Program (Game)
 Satoru Imai

Program (Event)
 Hironao Kawabata

Graphic (Game)
 Junpei Shibata

Graphic (Event)
 Takashi Tsunoda

Script
 Takashi Isoyama

Music & SE
 Yoshidayama Kobo

Cooperation
 Mintjulep Co., Ltd.
Get'chuu Club: Minna no Konchuu Daizukan (GBC)

Staff (スタッフ)

Producer (プロデュ一サ一)
 Hiroshi Nunokawa (ぬのかわ ひろし)

Director (ディレクタ一)
 Junichi Nishiyama (にしやま じゅんいち)
 Kotarou Mitsuzuka (みつづか こたろう)

Planner (プランナー)
 Hiroaki Satou (さとう ひろあき)
 Masayuki Hirashima (平しま まさゆき)
 Motoo Yasuma (やすま もとお)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 Takashi Ootani (おおたに たかし)

Editor (エディター)
 Katsuhiro Kuraki (クラキ カツヒロ)

Sound (サウンド)
 Kouichi Shimamura (MAO Inc.;  しまむら こういち)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Minoru Oka (おか みのる )
 Naoki Sakamoto (AVIT Inc.  さかもと なおき)
 Tetsuya Wahira (AVIT Inc.  わひら てつや)
 Tooru Tsuboya (AVIT Inc.  つぼや とおる)
Shinkisekai Evolution: Hateshinai Dungeon / Evolution: Eternal Dungeons (NGPC)
European version

Producer
 Masanori Yoshihara

Director
 Mitsunori Yamazaki

Planner
 Hideaki Ohta

Graphic Designer
 Kouichi Kobayashi
 Kutsuno
 Tarou Yamada
 Hideo Fukuda
 Katsuyuki Sugano
 Megumi Hirano

Programmer
 Satoshi Namiki
 Manabu Satoh
 Kenichi Iijima

Sound Arrangement
 Naoaki Jinbo

Translators
 Art Quest
 Saki the Fluteman

Publicity
 Eiichiro Iizuka
 Hiroshi Ogasawara

Original Game Staff
 Sting
 Neverland
 Ikusabune
 Gekkou
 T's Music
 Xeonix
 Digimation

Special Thanks
 Koichi Sato
 Akio Tatematsu
 Tetsuya Kawada

General Producer
 Keitaro Numata

Exective Producer
 Yoichi Miyaji
Bouken! Dondoko Shima (GBC)
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm16244642

Planning, Development (きかく かいはつ)
 D-1000Pro

Produce (プロデュース)
 Kiomi Ooshima (おおしま きおみ)

Planner (プランナー)
 Saku Tanaka (たなか さく)

Program (プログラム)
 Hayato Kumatori (くまとり はやと)
 Kiyoshi Matsumoto (マツモトキヨシ)

Graphic (グラフィック)
 Masayuki Oomura (おおむら まさゆき)
 Kenji Aoyagi (あおやぎ けんじ)
 Hiroki Fujiwara (ふじわら ひろき)

Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
 Eiji Tamari (たまり えいじ)

Sound (サウンド)
 BGM
  Keiichi Yamamoto (やまもと けいいち)
 SE, Driver (SE ドライバ)
  Michiya Hirasawa (ひらさわ みちや)

Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
 Gonbee (ゴンベェ)
 Takeharu Kimura (きむら たけはる)
 Hironobu Hatta (はった ひろのぶ)
 BOTOM
 Kouji Katou (かとう こうじ)

Publisher, Distributor (はつばい はんばいもと)
 Global A Entertainment, Inc. (かぶしきがいしゃ グローバル A エンタテインメント)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 Takashi Ootomo (オオトモ タカシ)

Publicity (こうほう  せんでん)
 ? Suzuki (ローリー スズキ)

Copyright (ちょさくけん)
 ©2001 Global A Entertainment Inc
 ©2001 D-1000Pro
Gonta no Okiraku Daibouken (GBC)
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm21730512

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー)
 Junji Furukawa (ふるかわ じゅんじ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Tomo-kun (ともくん)

Promotion (プロモーション)
 Shinya Miyakawa (みやかわ しんや)

Program (プログラム)
 Akira Yamashita (やました あきら)
 Takaya Yamane (やまね たかや)

Sound (サウンド)
 MAZ

Graphic Design (グラフィック・デザイン)
 Yoshiyuki Urushibara (うるしばら よしゆき)
 Reiko Umemoto (うめもと れいこ)
 Naoki Youyama (ゆうやま なおき)
 Kazuhisa Kamimura (かみむら かずひさ)
 Satoshi Nogami (のがみ さとし)

Character Design (キャラクター・デザイン)
 Yuuki Azuma (あずま ゆうき)

Logo Design (ロゴ・デザイン)
 Akira Daimon (ダイモン アキラ)

Editor (エディター)
 Kazuhisa Kamimura (かみむら かずひさ)

Direction (ダィレクション)
 Takashi Minami (みなみ たかし)
 Naoki Youyama (ゆうやま なおき)

Mini-Game Direction (ミニゲーム・ダィレクション)
 Yoshiyuki Urushibara (うるしばら よしゆき)

Special Thanks (スペシャル・サンクス)
 Sunrise
 Haruto Konishi (こにし はると)
 Namakemono (なまけもの)
Hana Yori Dango: Another Love Story (GBC)

Producer
 Yuji Mitsuda (満田雄二)

Assistant Producer
 Yukihisa Jinno (陳野行永)

Program
 Motoyasu Kisuki (木透基泰)
 Kenji Suzuki (鈴木健次)

Scenario
 Hiromi Yamaguchi (山口浩実)
 Yuji Minamide (南出祐司)
 Toshiaki Fukui (福井敏明)
 Hiroshi Nosaka (野坂弘)
 Yusuke Hyougo (兵庫優介)

Graphics
 Junichi Ohshima (大島純一)
 Hiroo Sugimoto (杉本浩郎)
 Yoko Fujiwara (藤原陽子)
 Kaori Imoto (井元香)

Sound Direction
 Tomoyuki Hamada (Tomoaki Hamada (濱田智之))

Music
 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎)

Sound & Effects
 Koichi Simamura (島村孝一)
Super Doll Licca-chan: Kisekae Daisakusen (GBC)
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4078746

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Hirotoshi Motoyama (もとやま ひろとし)

Director (ディレクター)
 Atsushi Satou (さとう あつし)

Programmer (プログラマー)
 Yoshiaki Yabu (やぶ よしあき)
 Mamoru Ooya (おおや まもる)

Original Picture (げんが)
 Naoaki Kitajou (きたじょう なおあき)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Kan (かん)

Sound (サウンド)
 Beauty (ビューティー)

Supervision (かんしゅう)
 Takahiro Oka (おか たかひろ)
 Yoshihito Nishida (にしだ よしひと)

Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
 Isao Tanaka (たなか いさお)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Datecchi (だてっち)
 Tomezoo (とめぞー)

Debug Cooperation (デバッグきょうりょく)
 Pole To Win Co., Ltd. (ポールトゥーウィンかぶしきがいしゃ)

Planning (きかく)
 Takara Co., Ltd. (かぶしきがいしゃタカラ)

Publisher (はつばいもと)
 VR-1 Japan, Inc. (かぶしきがいしゃヴィアール・ワン)

Distributor (はんばいもと)
 Dream Vision Co., Ltd.  (ドリームビジョンかぶしきがいしゃ)

Production, Writing (せいさく・ちょさく)
 VR-1 Japan, Inc. (かぶしきがいしゃヴィアール・ワン)
Zoids: Shirogane no Juukishin Liger Zero (GBC)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SJlA0-BG3nA

Staff (スタッフ)

Director (ディレクター)
 Hiroshi Hamamoto (はまもと ひろし)

Main Program (メインプログラム)
 Shinya Itou (いとう しんや)

Sub Program (サブプログラム)
 Tomohiro Ishikuro (いしくろ ともひろ)

Sound Program (サウンドプログラム)
 Masumi Takimoto (たきもと ますみ)

Event Data (イベントデータ)
 Toshinori Kawakami (かわかみ としのり)
 Yutaka Akiyama (あきやま ゆたか)

Planning (きかく)
 Toshinori Kawakami (かわかみ としのり)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 Natsuko Hayakawa (はやかわ なつこ)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Gou Ono (おの ごう)
 Hiroshi Hamamoto (はまもと ひろし)
 Kenichi Okayama (おかやま けんいち(
 Natsue Yamaguchi (やまぐち なつえ)

Sound (サウンド)
 Pentagon (ペンタゴン)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Katsuhiro Tonguu (とんぐう かつひろ)
 Hayato Mori (もり はやと)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Katsuji Koshiya (こしや かつじ)


TOMY

Senior Executive Producer (シニアエグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Kantarou Tomiyama (とみやま かんたろう)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Shigeki Yanagisawa (やなぎさわ しげき)

General Manager (ゼネラルマネージャー)
 Shunji Kamio (かみお しゅんじ)

Manager (マネージャー)
 Toshihiro Morioka (もりおか としひろ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Suguru Yokota (よこた すぐる)

Chief Marketing (チーフマーケティング)
 Toshihiro Morioka (もりおか としひろ)

Marketing (マーケティング)
 Masaomi Kobayashi (こばやし まさおみ)
 Taijirou Itou (いとう たいじろう)
 Yasushi Koyama (こやま やすし)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Fumihiko Ozawa (おざわ ふみひこ)

Sales Promotion (セールスプロモーション)
 Hiroyuki Oouchi (おおうち ひろゆき)
 Hiroyuki Usami (うさみ ひろゆき)
 Masayoshi Inose (いのせ まさよし)
 Izuru Ishida (いしだ いづる)
 Takamitsu Miyazawa (みやざわ たかみつ)
 Tomohiro Itou (いとう ともひろ)

Tomy Zoids Dept. (トミーゾイドしつ)
 Yutaka Tajima (たじま ゆたか)
 Fumiaki Sonoda (そのだ ふみあき)
 Hisanao Takahashi (たかはし ひさなお)
 Norio Oogawara (おおがわら のりお)
 Masamichi Okutsu (おくつ まさみち)
 Yoshinori Oosaki (おおさき よしのり)
 Miyabi Suzuki (すずき みやび)

Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 XEBEC
 Tadashi Sakazaki (さかざき ただし)

Package CG (パッケージCG)
 Tomy TD2 (トミーTD2)
 Eiko Fujimoto (ふじもと えいこ)

Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
 COO ROOM

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Coro Coro Comic (コロコロコミック)

 SMDE
 Toshihiro Nakazwa (なかざわ としひろ)
 Atsushi Fujii (ふじい あつし)

 Tomy TD2 (トミーTD2)
 Masahito Ujiie (うじいえ まさひと)
 Shinta Ookino (おおきの しんた)
 Fusako Nishikubo (にしくぼ ふさこ)
 Hiroshi Ogihara (おぎはら ひろし)
 Miho Atarashi (あたらし みほ)
 Kaname Matsuzawa (まつざわ かなめ)
 Eiko Fujimoto (ふじもと えいこ)
Uoozu / Fish Dude (GB)
 Japanese version

Staff

Main Programmer
 S. Matsumoto

Sound Programmer
 Masashi Itoi (M. Itoi)

Sound Composer
 Takeshi Saitou (T. Saito)

Graphic Designer
 Y. Suzuki

Produced by
 Towachiki
Puzzle Link (NGPC)
 European version

STAFF:

GAME DESIGN:
 KENJI NAKAJIMA

CHARACTER DESIGN:
 MASAHIRO SATO

PROGRAM:
 AMO(ELEN)

GRAPHIC:
 YASUKO OKADA
 YUMI FUTAGAWA
 TSUYOSHI SUGITANI
 FUMI ISHIBASHI

  ALL TUG STAFF

SOUND:
 WARM JETS INC.
 YUICHIRO OHKAWA

SPECIAL THANKS:
 HIDEKI MIYAKAMI

PRODUCE:
 AKIRA MATSUOKA

  PRESENTED
     BY
  YUMEKOBO
Tokyo Highway Battle (PS)
 US manual credits

Jaleco Ltd., Tokyo, Japan

 President
  Yoshiaki Kanazawa

 Director of Consumer Development
  Hiroshi Nunokawa

 Managing Director of the Overseas Department
  Mitsuo Makise

Jaleco USA, Wheeling, IL

 Vice President‑Consumer Division
  Greg Hasler

 Product Development Manager
  Jarik R. Sikat

 Documentation
  Jarik R. Sikat

 Japanese Language Translation
  Yukiko Tanaka

 Package Design
  Murrie Lienhart Rysner & Associates

 Instruction Manual Layout
  Lyrka R. Sikat

 Sales Administration
  Jean Naling

Bullet-Proof Software, Inc.

 Programmers
  Hiroshi Yamazaki
  Kouichi Ueda
  Tsutomu Hagiwara (Haggy)
  Wataru Ishizuka (Shyuri)

 Quality Assurance
  Syunichi Nanto
  Norio Fujita
  Hiroto Amama
  Susumu Ogata
  Yoshiyuki Tomii
  Hiroaki Nakamura
  Junko Fukuda
  Tamaki Suzuki

 Design
  Tetsushi Nakamura (Tetsu)
  Takashi Kouno (Takka)
  Masaya Kusunose (Masa)
  Makoto Sonoda (M. Sonoda)
  Naoto Nakazawa (N. Nakazawa)
  Papi
  K. Zaza

 Advertising-Japan
  Syoutaro Yamada
  Izuho Tanaka
  Rei Sata
  Kiyoko Arisawa
  Mayumi Hatsushika

 Drivers
  Masanori Nagaoka
  Masayoshi Takatori
  Takehika Toshima
  Rei Sata
  Kenji Urano
  Syoutaro Yamada

 Planners
  Toshiaki Kubota (Toshikun)
  Yasuomi Kuwabara (Kuwayan)
  Kiyotaka Naoi (K. Naoi)

 Sound
  Tomoyuki Hamada

 Senior Director
  Norifumi Hara

 Supervisor
  Keiichi Tsuchiya
  Masaaki Bando

 Director
  Masanori Nagaoka

 Executive Producer
  Takehiro Moriyama

 Special Thanks
  Satashi Hirase
  Ichiro Yoshioka
  Kamame Mara
  Toshihiko Kitazawa
  Ryo
Hebereke's Popoon (SNES)

STAFF

"Planning" person
 BOB Iwata

"Program" person
 Macky

"Graphic" people
 Akki
 Take-chan

"Character design"
person
 Ucchi

"Sound"people
 Noriaki "808" Urata
 Kazuo "909" Nii
 Hiroshi "950" Tsukamoto

"Technical" people
 A.T. (Akito Takeuchi)
 Hiroshi Ito
 Hirokazu Yokochi

"PR" people
 Nabe-chan
 Tattsun
 Tatsuya
 Yamamoto

"Sales" people
 Nagano
 Aoyanagi
 Kawashita
 Kimi-chan Shiraki

SPecial thanks to
the followint people
 Masato-kun
 Asshi
 Ruma
 Steve Gehrke
 AME

Presented by
 SUNSOFT
Virtual Quest: Pharaoh no Fuuin / Seal of the Pharaoh (3DO)

From Japanese version

Cast

Father e.t.c.
 Ikuya Sawaki

Larseth III e.t.c.
 Kenichi Ogata

Weeping Snake
 Chisa Yokoyama

Maoh e.t.c.
 Daisuke Gori

Staff

Computer Graphics
 S.S.D.

Sound Effects
 S.S.D.

Music
 Haruo Hosoya

Vocal Recording
 Audio Tanaka (Audio·タナカ)

Supervisor
 David S. Stone

Producer
 Syuichi Koyama
 Haruo Ogawa

Publisher
 Osami Amaya

Produced by
 ASK Kodansha

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25297174
Pocket Billiard: Funk the 9 Ball (GBC)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Tokio Tomita

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Shin Ohba

Director (ディレクター)
 Yoshiaki.F

Programmer (プログラマー)
 Minoru Kunii (Minoru.K)

Program Assist (プログラムアシスト)
 Minoru Nakajima (Minoru.N)

Graphic Designer (グラフィックデザイナー)
 Mamoru.S

Graphic Assist (グラフィックアシスト)
 Nobumasa Oikawa (Nobumasa.O)

Art Direction (アートダィレクション)
 Shin Ohba

Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 Shin & Kiyo

BGM & SE
 Hikoshi Hashimoto (Hikoshi.H)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス!)
 Hiromi.Y
 Norio.N
 Kazunori Takahashi (Kazunori.T)
 Toshiaki.A
 Detti
 Cagato

Development (デベロップメント)
 Sun-Tec Co. Ltd.

http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/946.html
Phix no Daibouken: Phix in the Magnetix World / Phix the Adventure (PS)
Produced by
 Tsutomu Yoshikawa (Tom Yoshikawa)

Directed by
 Tazrow Murayama

Program
 Masaya Numashita
 Kazuhito Takeuchi

Charactor Design
 Tazrow Murayama
 Yuki Fukushima
 Hidewo Nkz
 Yuji Satoh

Stage Design
 Tazrow Murayama
 Pirosi Shivayama

Animation Design
 Tazrow Murayama
 Hidewo Nkz
 Yuji Satoh
 Yuki Fukushima

Movie Design
 Jiro Hanzawa

Other Graphics
 Daisaku Yatushiro

Music Composer
 Takahiro Wakuta

Publicity Design
 Risa Kaneta
 Yuki Fukushima
 Pirosi Shivayama

Charactor Voice
 Kotori Morino
 Kouzi Sekido

Special Thanks
 Takeshi Ishizashi
 Yutaka Hirata
 Masayuki Onome
 Takashi Nishimura
 Hirokazu Touyama
 Kohichi Wakatsuki
 A-Tive
 click!Too
 DreamCube Co., Ltd.
 Pole To Win Co., Ltd.
 Tactical and Zappy Corporation
Finger Flashing (PS)

Executive Producer
 Tsutomu Yoshikawa (Tom Yoshikawa)

Director
 Yutaka Hirata

Programmer
 Takeshi Ishizashi

Graphic Designer
 Koichi Wakatsuki

Music Composer
 Takahiro Wakuta

Radio Actress
 Akane Nakano

Movie Producer
 Yuki Nakao

Publicity Designer
 Risa Kaneta

Special Thanks
 Tazrow Murayama
 Jiro Hanzawa
 Masato Sudo
 Yoichi Yamada
 Yuji Satoh
 Yuki Fukushima
 and Many Others...
Pocket Love 2 (GB)

Planning ? (きかくげんあん)
 Hisayoshi Ichikawa (いちかわ ひさよし)
 Nyamuko 23 (にゃむこ23)

Game Design (げーむ でざいん)
 Nyamuko 23 (Hideyuki Satou) (にゃむこ23 (さとう ひでゆき))

Event Scenario (いべんとしなりお)
 Momoko Sapporo (さっぽろ ももこ)
 Maika Nomura? (のむら♥まいか)

Program (ぷろぐらむ)
 Tadatoshi Saiki (さいき ただとし)

Macro Program (まくろ ぷろぐらむ)
 Kazutaka Komiya (こみや かずたか)

Character Design (きゃらくたー でざいん)
 Momoko Sapporo (さっぽろ ももこ)
 General Watanabe (じぇねらる わたなべ)

Graphics (ぐらふぃっく)
 Masao Kawai (かわい まさお)

Sound (さうんど)
 Yama-san (やまさん)

Director (でぃれくたー)
 Masaki Nakamura (なかむら まさき)

Debug (でばっぐ)
 Shunsaku Nishigaki (にしがき しゅんさく)
 Noriou Tsuchiya (つちや のりおう)
 Satoshi Uchida (うちだ さとし)
 Nobuhito Takagi (たかぎ のぶひと)
 Fujii (ふじい)
 Namiki (なみき)
 Koizumi (こいずみ)
 Miyazaki (みやざき)

Special Thanks (すぺしゃる さんくす)
 Osamushi Katou (かとう おさむし)

Publicity (せんでん)
 Tooru Takahashi (たかはし とおる)
 Kiyomi Yada (やだ きよみ)

http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/714.html
Kat's Run: Zen-Nippon K Car Senshuken (SFC)

Exective Producer
 Hideyuki Yokoyama (H. Yokoyama)

Producer
 Katsumasa Shimizu (K. Shimizu)

Chief Programmer
 S. Amano

Director
 T. Nemoto

Game Designer
 Hidekatsu Tetsuda (H. Tetsuda)

Graphic Designer
 Yoshifumi Nakayama (Y. Nakayama)
 N. Okajima

Character Designer
 Minoru Okamoto (M. Okamoto)

Sound Creator
 Yusuke Takahama (Y. Takahama)
 Satoshi Nagano (S. Nagano)
 Michihiko Shichi (M. Shichi)

Marketing
 Takashi Hanya (T. Hannya)
 Noburou Kawai (N. Kawai)
 Tatsuo Komatsu (T. Komatu)
 Fumihito Ishii (F. Isihi)
 K. Hisada
 Masanori Iden (M. Iden)
 Satoshi Minowa (S. Minowa)

Debugger
 Makoto Sugiura (M. Sugiura)
 Shinobu Nonaka (S. Nonaka)
 Ikuhiro Kitahara (I. Kitahara)
Bakusou Dekotora Densetsu GB Special: Otoko Dokyou no Tenka Touitsu (GBC)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 Hisayoshi Ichikawa (いちかわ ひさよし)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Kuniharu Hosoda (ほそだ くにはる)

Planning (プランニング)
Game Design (ゲーム デザイン)
Event Production (イベントせいさく)
 Nobuaki Umeda (うめだ のぶあき)

Program (プログラム)
 Nobuyuki Narita (なりた のぶゆき)
 Tamio Kadomatsu (かどまつ たみお)

Graphic Design (グラフィック デザイン)
 Nozomi Takeguchi (たけぐち のぞみ)
 Shizuka Yashiro (やしろ しずか)
 Fumiko Kurokawa (くろかわ ふみこ)
 Hiromi Tagawa (たがわ ひろみ) 

Sound Effects (サウンドエフェクト)
 Nobuyuki Shioda (しおだ のぶゆき)
 Takeshi Abo (あぼ たけし)

Publicity (パブリシティー)
 Shinji Nakamura (なかむら しんじ)
 Tooru Takahashi (たかはし とおる)
 Hiroyuki Onda (おんだ ひろゆき)
 Yuuichi Tamura (たむら ゆういち)
 Naoko Nagatsuma (ながつま なおこ)

Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
 Takashi Sakai (さかい たかし)
 Kazuo Itou (いとう かずお)
 Futoshi Sashida (さしだ ふとし)
 Takumi Nakazawa (なかざわ たくみ)

Planning and Development Supervision (きかく かいはつかんしゅう)
 Human Corporation (ヒューマンかぶしきがいしゃ)

Published and Distributed by (はつばい はんばいもと)
 KID Corp. (かぶしきがいしゃKID)
Samurai Kid (GBC)

Planner (プランナー)
 Teruhisa Kurosawa (くろさわ てるひさ)
 Makiko Yoshida (よしだ まきこ)

Programmer (プログラマー)
 Toshiyuki Hirota (ひろた としゆき)
 Shigeaki Matsugi (まつぎ しげあき)

Designer (デザイナー)
 Teruhisa Kurosawa (くろさわ てるひさ)
 Makiko Yoshida (よしだ まきこ)
 Naoyuki Oonishi (おおにし なおゆき)

Sound (サウンド)
 Tetsuya Nagata (ながた てつや)

Director (ディレクター)
 Toshiyuki Hirota (ひろた としゆき)

Manual (マニュアル)
 Kyouko Shimomura (しもむら きょうこ)

Publicity (こうほう)
 Satoru Aida (あいだ さとる)
 Hitomi Yazawa (やざわ ひとみ)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Masaki Furusawa (ふるさわ まさき)
 Atsushi Ichiyanagi (いちやなぎ あつし)
 Osamu Katou (かとう おさむ)
 Tomoaki Majima (まじま ともあき)
 Masahiko Nagasawa (ながさわ まさひこ)
 Narito Inoue (いのうえ なりと)
 Sachie Iwata (いわた さちえ)
 Namie Ishikawa (いしかわ なみえ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Shouzou Ueno (うえの しょうぞう)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VtsizWErx0E
Shadow Brain (FC)

Original Story
 Masanori Kinomiya

Game Story
 Tomohiro Chiba
 Yousuke Kuroda

Game Balance
 Kohichi Watabe

Character Design
 Hideo Nagasawa
 Shuji Imai
 Kohichi Noda

"Gaida" Design
 Screaming "Mad" George

Graphic Design
 Maru Chan
 Bon2 Pin
 Maedara

Sound
 Ikki Nakamura
 Nobuyuki Ohnogi

Main Theme
 Toshihiko Takamizawa "Alfee"

Program
 Mr. X

Produce
 Kazusuke Obi

General Producer
 Ryo Kawahara
 Seiichi Nakajima

Promoter
 Yoshiaki Matsumoto
 Yasunari Tominaga

Music Director
 Yoshihiro Ohno

Project Connection
 BrainBusters Inc.

Presented by
 Scitron and Art Inc.

Pony Canyon Inc.
Kieta Princess (FDS)

Scenario, Produce (しなりお、ぷろでゅーす)
 Demon Iidabashi (でーもん いいだばし)

Main Program (めいん ぷろぐらむ)
 Yukio Horimoto (Yahhoo Horimoto [やっほー ほりもと])

Character Design (きゃらくたー でざいん)
 Reiko Horimoto (Horohorodori Oshida [ほろほろどり おしだ])

Music (みゅーじっく)
 Goji Tsuno? (Yajirobee Tsuno [やじろべえ つの])

Assistant Programmer (あしすたんと ぷろぐらまー)
 Dozaemon Ikeda (どざえもん いけだ)
 Kintarouame Suzuki (きんたろうあめ すずき)

Production Assistant (せいさく しんこう)
 Fuantomu Inoue (ふあんとむ いのうえ)

Theme Song (てーま そんぐ)
 Yasuko Tomita (とみた やすこ)

Cooperation (きょうりょく)
 Produce House Amuse (ぷろでゅーすはうす あみゅーず)
 Wakura Production (わくら ぷろだくしょん)
 Nippon Columbia (にほん ころんびあ)

Production (せいさく)
 Imagineer (いまじにあ)

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm24935752
Wonder Hole (M5)

Created by Yoshihito Nakagawa
Mad Panic Coaster (PS)

Exective Producer
 Shigeru Ohno
 Hideo Sugimoto

Producer
 Yojiro Shirakawa
 Yutaka Supi Sugiyama
 Kunihiko Kagawa (Locus)

Creative Supervisor
 Satoshi Suzuki

Game Designer
 Kashiwa Sato

Visual Designer
 Tomoe Eno

Graphic
 Kenichi Kumakura

 Graffiti.Lab
 Norikazu Kushibuchi

3D Modeling
 Toshiyuki Yamanaka

 Satoshi Hatsuya (Riot Hatsuya)
 Kenji Ono

Programmer
 Daiju Kimura (Freeqsoft)
 Tomo Sugiyama

Creative Staff
 Yuji Ohtani
 Jun Kamata
 Eiji Katada
 Akifumi Nishiura

 K. Nakabayashi
 Bono

 Akiyo Nakano

Sound Designer
 Akitatsu Saito

Music Director
 Kenny

Band
 Mad Panic Coasters

Promotion Staff
 Takashi Koike
 Teruo Adachi
 Nobuyoshi Hine
 Hirofumi Inoue
 Keisuke Sugimoto
 Yo Shibata
 Tetsuji Sato
 Futaki Uemura

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ATFtlbvVFHA
Honke Hanafuda (SFC)

Staff (スタッフ)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Takayuki Kamikura (神蔵 孝之)

Supervisor (スーパーバイザー)
 Shouichi Iida (飯田 祥一)
 Seiji Tashiro (田代 成治)
 Shuuhei Iida (飯田 就平)

Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
 Hisaya Daikoku (大黒 久弥)

Sub Program (サブプログラマー)
 Naoto Ueshima (上島 直人)
 Toshinori Akechi (明智 敏典)
 Hiroshi Yogiashi (過足 博司)

Art Director (アートディレクター)
 Masayuki Suzuki (鈴木 雅之)

Graphic Design (グラフィックデザイン)
 Youko Gotan (五反 葉子)

Graphic Design (グラフィックデザイン)
 Isao Oguchi (小口 勲)
 Shigeo Wakabayashi (若林 繁雄)

Sound Composer (サウンドコンポーザー)
 Masahito Miyamoto (宮本 真佐人)

Sound Programmer & SE (サウンドプログラマー&SE)
 Kiyohiro Sada (Pure Sound) (禎 清広 (ピュアサウンド))
 Minako Adachi (Pure Sound) (足立 美奈子 (ピュアサウンド))

Hanafuda Master (花札指導)
 Hidehiko Miura (三浦 英彦)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Satoki? Imai (今井 論樹)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Atsushi Oosuga (大須賀 篤)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Hideyuki Kashimura (樫村 英之)
 Takashi Matsuda (松田 隆)
 Masahuro Uramoto (浦本 昌宏)
 Kouichirou Sakurai (桜井 甲一郎)
 Ichirou Honma (本間 一郎)

Planning & Production (企画・制作)
 Imagineer Co., Ltd. (イマジニア株式会社)
Madeline (PC88)

THINKING RABBIT CO.,LTD.

produce & directed by
 HIROYUKI IMABAYASHI.

computer grapher by
 SHINKICHI ABE.

programmed by
 MASAHARU OHNO.

sub programmed by
 TADASHI HANO + Kel.

illustrations by
 AKIRA YONEDA.

graphic designer by
 HITOMI KAMASU.

story telling by
 SHINKICHI ABE.
 HIROYUKI IMABAYASHI.

Sponsor (提供)
 Brother Kogyo Co., Ltd. (ブラザー工業株式会社)
Majo Riko (PC88)

Staff (スタッフ)

Original, Artwork (原作・原画)
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 Tadashi Makimura (槙村ただし)

Scenario Arrange (シナリオ・アレンジ)
 Takashi Nagai (永井 隆司)

Main Program (メイン プログラム)
 Yo.

Program (プログラム)
 Shi
 Itabashi-ku "LEC" (板橋区「LEC」)

Graphic Work (グラフィックワーク)
 K●Z
 Itabashi-ku "LEC" (板橋区「LEC」)
 Shi

Music (音 楽)
 Sakura Uetani (上谷さくら)

Total Director (総監督・総指揮)
 Tarou Natsume (夏目 太郎)

Production Copyright (制作・著作)
 Natsume Co., Ltd. (ナツメ株式会社)
 Dynamic Kikaku (ダイナミック企画)
Necropolis (PC88)

Development Staff (開発スタッフ)

Concept (原案)
 Takao Matsunaga (松永 隆生)
 Mitsuo Terao (寺尾 光夫)
 
Program (プログラム)
 Takao Matsunaga (松永 隆生)

Art (美術)
 Mitsuo Terao (寺尾 光夫)

Music (音楽)
 Yoko Sonoda (園田 容子)

Supervisor (監修)
 Mitsuo Nakamura (中村 光雄)
Para-Dice: Kimi wa Oihagi o Mita ka? (PC98)

企画
   きらこ(女郎)

プログラム
   ひ・み・つ(かわら版屋)
    RISO(謎の南蛮人)
   GOB(じいや)

原画
   大津山 地塩(わかさま)

グラフィック
   不知火 矧(ばかとの)
   ヤンキー虎ノ介(八兵衛)
   くきくけこん(ひめさま)
   木村 新二(すけさん)
   田加乃利(でっち)

音楽
   やすのり(番頭)
   須合 真樹(同心A)
   清水 陽一(同心B)

協力
   声優Mさん(やしち)
   勅使見矢倉(かくさん)
   周防(悪家老)

友情出演
   もっちー(黄門さま)
   MIYABI(越後屋)

制作指揮
   不知火 矧(ばかとの)


制作・著作
   AION L.L.C
             1991 Copyright(c)
CRW: Metal Jacket (PC98)

Planning/Game Design (企画・ゲームデザイン)
 Yoshitomo Hara (Hara (は ら))
 
Draft (原案)
 Hiroshi Terakado (GIKADO)

Program (プログラム)
 Yoshinori Uchino (内野 芳徳)
 
Scenario (シナリオ)
 Yoshitomo Hara (Hara (原))
 
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 Hiroshi Terakado (Terakado Kikai (寺門 機械))
 
Sub Design (サブ デザイン)
 Naohiro Washio (Washio Denki (わしお電気))
 
Main Graphics (メイン グラフィック)
 Naohiro Washio (Washio Denki (わしお電気))
 
Sub Graphics (サブ グラフィック)
 Hiroshi Terakado (GIKADO)
 
Music (ミュージック)
 Kenichi Kamio (神尾 憲一)
 
Sound Effects (効果音)
 Kenichi Kamio (神尾 憲一)
 
Package Illustration (パッケージイラスト)
 Shigeki Kuhara (Anime Studio Torotoro (工原 しげき (アニメスタジオ・トロトロ))
 
Opening Graphics (オープニング グラフィック)
 Hiroshi Terakado (Terakado Kikai (寺門 機械))
 
Ending Graphics (エンディング グラフィック)
 Hiroshi Terakado (Terakado Kikai (寺門 機械))
 
Opening Program (オープニング プログラム)
 Yoshinori Uchino (内野 芳徳)
 
Ending Program (エンディング プログラム)
 Yoshinori Uchino (内野 芳徳)
 
Director (ディレクター)
 Yoshitomo Hara (HARA)
 
Sub Director (サブ ディレクター)
 Yoshinori Uchino (内野 芳徳)
 
Special Advisor (スペシャル アドバイザー)
 Kazuo Fukuda (福田 一夫)
 
General Producer (ジェネラル プロデュース)
 Tomoyuki Mikami (三上 智之)
 
Test Play (テスト プレイ)
 Naohiro Washio (WASSI)
 Yoshitomo Hara (Hara (ハ ラ))

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 YOU

Graphics (グラフィック)
PRESENT TEAM KIKAI AUTO45.
 Hiroshi Terakado (寺門 宏)
 Yoshitomo Hara (原 由知)
 Naohiro Washio (鷲尾 直広)

Presented by
 WIZ
The Super Las Vegas II (PC98)

Producer
 Masakatsu Takahashi

Distribution
 NIPPON dexter Inc.

Director
 Keiichiro Katayama

Production
 FLIGHT Inc.

Art Director
 Ai Anz

Music Composer
 Mika Kitaoka

Software Director
 Yutaka Kobayashi

Assistant and Debug Director
 Yasuharu Yamauchi

Management
 Tomoaki Kurosawa
 Mayumi Ishizuka

CAST
 HARRISON
 HELENA
 CARDANO
 HOANG
 ALEN
 GEORGE
 BILL

Programmer
 Main Routine
  Yasuharu Yamauchi

 Libraries
  Kentarou Fujimoto
  Yutaka Kobayashi
  Yasuharu Yamauchi

 BLACK JACK
 CRAPS
 TING-TIRO-RING
  Yasuharu Yamauchi

 CONTRACT BRIDGE
  Kenji Horino

 SEVEN STAD POKER
  Kentarou Fujimoto

 NAPOLEON
  Hiromi Asano

 MILLIONARE
  Toshiki Ichijou

 DRAW FOUR
 BACKGAMMON
  Hei Ching Rou

 INDIAN POKER
  Geronimo

 ROULETTE
  Mitsutaka Handa

Special Thanks
 Tetsuya Asada

1990 NIPPON dexter Inc.
Chime's Quest (PC98)

SAMPLE GAME STAFF

ORIGINAL STORY & GRAPHIC
 AKIKO IKEGAMI

IVENT SET PROGRAM
 HIROSHI HORII

SPECIAL THANKS
 NOBUHIRO FUJITAKA
 KAZUO YASUDA
 KOHJI MORISAWA
 KENJI SUGIUCHI
Fifth Element: Tamashii no Genso (PC98)

5Th Elemenet Staff (5THエレメント STAFF)

Planning (企 画)
 Alcyon Co. ((株)アルシオン)

Draft/Planning (原案/企画)
 Masayiki Kudou (工藤 雅之)

System Design (システムデザイン)
 Tomo (智)

Production (制作)
 Chime Corp. ((有)チャイム)

Program (プログラム)
 Kenji Yoshida (吉田 憲次)
 Osamu Nagai (長井 理)
 Kuniyoshi Sano (佐野 国芳)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Yuudai Katsuta (勝田 雄大)
 Kazuhiko Fujikawa (藤川 和彦)

Music (音)
 Daisuke Takahashi (高橋 大昌)

Original Art (原画)
 Kouji (弘司)

Opening Theme Original Composition (オープニング・テーマ原曲)
 Mayumi Kawase (川瀬 真由美)

Support (協力)
 Alcyon Co. ((株)アルシオン)
 DR. MARTIN
 Sana (沙奈)
 Yuzuru Taga (太賀 譲)
 Yuuentai Ltd. ((有)遊演体)
 Masaya Koizumi (小泉 雅也)
 Kouichi Shitajuku (下宿 恒一)
 Shinichirou Takahashi (高橋 進一郎)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Yuuentai Ltd. ((有) 遊演体)
 Mizuha? Ochi (越智 端葉)
 Yukiko Takaoka (高岡 由紀子)
 Takabata-san (高畠賛)
 Seiichi Mitsui (三井 誠一 )
 Zukashin (ヅカシン)
 Baru-Kurein (ばる・くれいん)
 Hoshizora Meteo (星空 めてお)
 Masashi Kodaka (小高 雅史)
 Shizuka Mizuhara (水原 静)
 Saki Moriga? (盛賀 詐鬼)
 LYNX
 Chime Corp. ((有) チャイム)
 Masao Mogi (茂木 昌夫)
 Yui Ogawa (小川 唯)
 Akira Kigi (木々 明)
 Masahiro Oosawa (大澤 将広)

Produce (プロデュース)
 Yuuentai Ltd. ((有)遊演体)
Majo Riko (PC98)

Staff (スタッフ)

Original, Artwork (原作・原画)
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 Tadashi Makimura (槙村ただし)

Scenario Arrange (シナリオ・アレンジ)
 Takashi Nagai (永井 隆司)

Main Program (メイン プログラム)
 Yo.

Program (プログラム)
 Shi
 Itabashi-ku "LEC" (板橋区「LEC」)

Convert (コンバート)
 Yo.

Graphic Work (グラフィックワーク)
 K●Z
 Itabashi-ku "LEC" (板橋区「LEC」)
 Shi

Music (音 楽)
 Sakura Uetani (上谷さくら)
 Goblin Sound (ガブリン・サウンド)

Total Director (総監督・総指揮)
 Tarou Natsume (夏目 太郎)

Production Copyright (制作・著作)
 Natsume Co., Ltd. (ナツメ株式会社)
 Dynamic Kikaku (ダイナミック企画)
Frontier Universe (PC98)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Yasuaki Nagoshi (名越 康晃)

Director / Planning (ディレクター・企画)
 Morio Numata (沼田 守生)

Draft / Planning (原案・企画)
 Shinichi Oguri (小栗 真一)
 Toshihiko Kitazawa (北沢 敏彦)

Program (プログラム)
 Tomoo Kondou (近藤 知生)
 Katsumi Nakagaki (中垣 克視)
 Motohiro Maezaki (前崎 元宏)
 Shinobu Kobatake (小畠 忍)

Graphics (グラフィックス)
 Takeshi Tsukioka (月岡 武史)
 Takeshi Udagawa (宇田川 武志)
 Hans Janssen (ハンス・ヤンセン)
 Hideki Murata (村田 英樹)

Music (音楽)
 Takahisa Kabasawa (樺沢 孝久)

Planning Assistant (企画アシスタント)
 Masayoshi Takatori (高取 雅好)
 Masayuki Tsuchiya (土屋 雅之)
 Takehiko Toshima (利島 武彦)

Technical Support (テクニカルサポート)
 Kunio Sasayama (笹山 邦雄)

Quality Check (クオリティーチェック)
 Kimio Matsumura (松村 公夫)
 & BPS Staff (& BPSスタッフ)
J League Professional Soccer 1995 (PC98)

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
 HARUNOBU KOMORI

PRODUCER
 ATSUSHI OKABE

DIRECTOR
 TAKEYUKI KASAKURA

ASSISTANT DIRECTOR
 RYOUSHU FUNAOKA
 INAZO UTSUNOMIYA

PLAN
 TAKEYUKI KASAKURA
 TAKUMI TAKAHASHI
 HIROSHI KURIMOTO

PROGRESS
 TAKUMI TAKAHASHI

GAME DESIGN
 TAKEYUKI KASAKURA
 TAKUMI TAKAHASHI
 HIROSHI KURIMOTO

PROGRAMER
 TAKANORI OODE
 MASAKAZU SATO

GRAPHICS
 NOBORU MATSUMURA
 TAKAHIRO ASANO
 NATSUKO HOSHINO
 YUKI MATSUI

SOUND
 TADASHI MIURA

MANUAL
 RYOUSHU FUNAOKA
 ARUMOA
 KYOUYA
 NIPRO

PACKAGE DESIGN
 NIPRO

ILLUSTRATION
 MASAO KOGA

PROMOTION
 TATSUO TATEISHI
 RYUYA SHIMODA
 TAKESHI "LUPIN" SAKAI

TEST PLAY
 POLE TO WIN
 SYOUJI KAMAKURA
 HIROKI TAKASU
 RYOU MISAWA
 GAKU "1800" SATO
 S_PULSE YOKOURA
 JUBIRO KUBO
 KENKEN ONO
 YOSHINAO SHIMADA

TECHNICAL ADVISER
 KAZUYUKI MAKISHIMA

SPECIAL THANKS
 TETSUYA SHINOZUKA
 MITSUO HASUNUMA
Ranma 1/2: Hiryuu Densetsu (PC98)

Presented by
 BOTHTEC/QUEST

Program & Graphics
 Micro Vision

Produce
 Ryuuichi Yamaki (八巻 龍一)

Direction
 Minoru Aonuma (青沼 実)

Game Programming
 Fumihiro Sawada (沢田 史洋)

Sub Direction
 Atsumi Ohashi (大橋 敦己)

Scenario
 Minoru Aonuma (青沼 実)
 Hidetake Nakajima (中島 秀剛)

Graphics
 Hidetake Nakajima (中島 秀剛)
 Minoru Aonuma (青沼 実)
 Keiko Naitou (内藤 啓子)
 Hironobu Watanabe (渡辺 弘信)
 Takuya Suwara (須原 拓也)
 Kyouko Sugimoto (杉本 享子)
 Chiyoko Naitou (内藤 千代子)
 and many others (その他大勢)

Sound Programming
 Chikara Fukuyama (譜久山 力)

Sub Programming
 Toshimitsu Sakai (酒井 敏光)
 Yasushi Fujisawa (藤沢 靖)

Assistant
 Jiyuu Maeda (前田 自由)

(C)Rumiko Takahashi / Shogakukan / Kitty / Fuji TV (高橋留美子/小学館・キティ・フジテレビ)
(C)1991 BOTHTEC/QUEST
(C)1991 Micro Vision