|
|
Line 41: |
Line 41: |
| | | |
| ==Credits== | | ==Credits== |
− | <pre>Super Final Match Tennis (SFC) | + | <pre>Sweet Acorn (MSX) |
| | | |
− | プロデューサー (Producer
| |
− | Hidenori Yagi
| |
− |
| |
− | スーパーバイザー (Supervisor)
| |
− | Shuji Yoshida
| |
− |
| |
− | プランナー (Planner)
| |
− | Kanzo.S
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | プログラム (Program)
| |
− |
| |
− | マイン プログラム (Main Program)
| |
− | Akabo
| |
− |
| |
− | サブ プログラム (Sub Program)
| |
− | Tetsu Konno
| |
− |
| |
− | システム プログラム (System Program)
| |
− | Naoki Sonoda
| |
− |
| |
− | プログラム アドバイザー (Program Advisor)
| |
− | Masato Masuda
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | グラフィック (Graphic)
| |
− |
| |
− | キャラクターカット (Character Cut)
| |
− | Mad.RR
| |
− |
| |
− | キャラクター (Character)
| |
− | Ichimiya
| |
− | Hal.K
| |
− |
| |
− | BG&フォーム (BG & Form)
| |
− | Reiko Aoyagi
| |
− |
| |
− | ラケット&フォーム (Racket & Form)
| |
− | Aoken
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | サウンド (Sound)
| |
− |
| |
− | コンポーザー
| |
− | &サウンドプログラマー (Composer & Sound Programmer)
| |
− | Takamitsu
| |
− | Kajikawa
| |
− |
| |
− | サウンド エフェクト (Sound Effect)
| |
− | Masamichi
| |
− | Yamazaki
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
| |
− | Takahiro
| |
− | Uchiyama
| |
− | Toich
| |
− | Toshiaki.T
| |
− | Akihiko.I
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | テストプレー (Test Play)
| |
− | K.Yamada
| |
− | Goichi Suda
| |
− | Hihumi KOno
| |
− | Tomonori Koike
| |
− | Teruyuki
| |
− | Yoneyama
| |
− | Keta K
| |
− | Yosihiro Miura
| |
− | M.Masato
| |
− | H.Tamura
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | アシスタント (Assistant)
| |
− | H.Sakai
| |
− | K.Hiraki
| |
− | K.Shimizu
| |
− | M.Yoshioka
| |
− | Tak.Iida
| |
− | T.Fujimura
| |
− | T.Ohkubo
| |
− | T.Shimazaki
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
| |
− |
| |
− | カネボウ フィラ (Kanebo Fira)
| |
− | Naomi Umezawa
| |
− |
| |
− | Presented by
| |
− | HUMAN</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Lupin III: Densetsu no Hihou wo Oe! (SFC)
| |
− |
| |
− | *Note: Some of these names may be incorrectly translated.*
| |
− |
| |
− | 企画 (Planning)
| |
− | ポップハウス (Pop House)
| |
− | デザインスタジオ (Design Studio)
| |
− | エポック社 (Epoch)
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | プログラム (Program)
| |
− | エス・エー・エス (S.A.S. = Sakata S.A.S.)
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | プログラマー (Programmer)
| |
− | 梅木元博 (Motohiro Umeki)
| |
− | 伊藤 伸 (Shin Ito)
| |
− | 日向圭一 (Keiichi Hinata)
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | プログラマー (Programmer)
| |
− | 阿曽政昭 (Masaaki Aso)
| |
− | 今井敏彦 (Toshihiko Imai)
| |
− | 池田慎一 (Shinichi Ikeda)
| |
− | 佐藤久志 (Hisashi Sato)
| |
− | 今井裕行 (Hiroyuki Imai)
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | グラフィック デザイン (Graphic Design)
| |
− | ポップハウス (Pop House)
| |
− | デザインスタジオ (Design Studio)
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | グラフィック デザイナー (Graphic Designer)
| |
− | 加藤栄吾 (Eigo Kato)
| |
− | 平井 新 (Shin Hirai)
| |
− | 増山裕一 (Yuichi Masuyama)
| |
− | 井上 崇 (Takashi Inoue)
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | グラフィック デザイナー (Graphic Designer)
| |
− | 瀬倉陽児 (???)
| |
− | 黒部加代 (Kayo Kurobe)
| |
− | 久井めぐみ (Megumi Hisai)
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | サウンド コンポーザー (Sound Composer)
| |
− | 小川寿夫 (Hisao Ogawa)
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | サウンド デザイン (Sound Design)
| |
− | 沓掛隆志 (Takashi Kutsukake)
| |
− | 入江茂明 (Shigeaki Irie)
| |
− | 杉山茂敏 (Shigetoshi Sugiyama)
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | コーラス (Chorus)
| |
− | 粟野めぐみ (Megumi Awano)
| |
− | 若林美賀子 (Mikako Wakabayashi)
| |
− | 島崎理恵子 (Rieko Shimazaki)
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | ディレクター (Director)
| |
− | 沢田幸一 (Koichi Sawada)
| |
− | 桑原 悟 (Satoru Kuwahara)
| |
− | 菅原和昭 (Kazuaki Sugawara)
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | グラフィック アドバイザー (Graphic Advisor)
| |
− | 島村誠司 (Seiji Shimamura)
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
| |
− | 小田真治 (Shinji Oda)
| |
− | 堀越丈宏 (Hiroshi Horikoshi?)
| |
− | 星野重和 (Shigekazu Hoshino)
| |
− | 太田 宏 (Hiroshi Ota)
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
| |
− | 高橋直樹 (Naoki Takahashi)
| |
− | 岡部敏也 (Toshiya Okabe)
| |
− | 加藤和男 (Kazuo Kato)
| |
− | 野田洋司 (Hiroshi Noda)
| |
− | 尾島行紀 (?? Ojima)
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
| |
− | 風間世史雄 (Yofumio Kazama?)
| |
− | 嶋田由美子 (Yumiko Shimada)
| |
− | 荻原 治 (Osamu Hagiwara)
| |
− |
| |
− | 鈴木 実 (Minoru Suzuki)
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | グラフィック監修 (Graphic Supervision)
| |
− | 大塚康生 (Yasuo Otsuka)
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | 協 力 (Cooperation)
| |
− | 束京ムービー新社 (Bunch Kyo's New Movie?)
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | プロデューサー (Producer)
| |
− | 沓掛隆志 (Takashi Kutsukake)
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | スーパーバイザー (Superviso)
| |
− | 堀江正幸 (Masayuki Horie)
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | エクゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
| |
− | 前田道裕 (Michihiro Maeda)
| |
− | 蛇谷秀明 (Hideaki Jadani)
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | 制作 (Production)
| |
− | エポック (EPOCH)</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Jissen Pachi-Slot Hisshouhou! 2 (SFC)
| |
− |
| |
− | 実践パチスロ必勝法2 (Practice PachiSlot Winning Strategy 2)
| |
− | プロジェクトスタッフ (Project Staff)
| |
− |
| |
− | プログラム (Program)
| |
− | 高橋 智弘 (Tomohiro Takahashi)
| |
− | 安井 健太郎 (Kentaro Yasui)
| |
− | 松本 貢一 (Koichi Matsumoto)
| |
− |
| |
− | グラフィックデザイン (Graphic Design)
| |
− | 牧野 圭助 (Keisuke Makino)
| |
− | 竹内 弘志 (Hiroshi Takeuchi)
| |
− | 鳥海 弘志 (Hiroshi Toriumi)
| |
− |
| |
− | サウンド (Sound)
| |
− | 岡村 싲라 (Sitra Okamura = Shizuyoshi Okamura)
| |
− | 求 職 中 (Engineer)
| |
− | 大熊 努 (Tsutomu Okuma)
| |
− |
| |
− | ゲームデザイン (Game Design)
| |
− | 関根 敏也 (Toshiya Sekine)
| |
− | 木村 泰久 (Yasuhisa Kimura)
| |
− |
| |
− | 協 力 (Cooperation)
| |
− | 尾崎 行和 (Yukikazu Ozaki)
| |
− | 坂 明 (Akira Saka)
| |
− | 小松 幸次 (Koji Komatsu)
| |
− | 佐藤 昌平 (Shohei Sato)
| |
− | 大賀 孝 (Takashi Oga)</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>J-League Excite Stage '96 (SFC)
| |
− |
| |
− | ディレクター (Director)
| |
− | 星野 重和 (Shigekazu Hoshino)
| |
− | 並木 亮 (Ryo Namiki)
| |
− | 榊原 光二 (Koji Sakakibara)
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | セールスワーク (Sales Work)
| |
− | 藤本 昭夫 (Akio Fujimoto)
| |
− | 井上 明 (Akira Inoue)
| |
− | 広木 幹哉 (Mikiya Hiroki)
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
| |
− | 小田 真浴 (Shinyoku Oda)
| |
− | 堀越 丈広 (Johiro Horikoshi)
| |
− | 平野 敬久 (Takahisa Hirano)
| |
− |
| |
− | 鈴木 潤一 (Junichi Suzuki)
| |
− | 山本 俊治 (Toshiharu Yamamoto)
| |
− | 桑原 悟 (Satoru Kuwahara)
| |
− |
| |
− | 岡部 敏也 (Toshiya Okabe)
| |
− | 永洞 豊昭 (Toyoaki Nagahora)
| |
− | 加藤 和男 (Kazuo Kato)
| |
− |
| |
− | 広田 公 (Ko Hirota)
| |
− | 太田 宏 (Hiroshi Ota)
| |
− | 野田 洋司 (Hiroshi Noda)
| |
− |
| |
− | 中込 彰 (Akira Nakagomi)
| |
− | 彰菅 和昭 (Kazuaki Akirasuga)
| |
− | 松本 弘 (Hiroshi Matsumoto)
| |
− |
| |
− | 尾島 行紀 (Osamu? Ojima)
| |
− | 風間 世史雄 (Yofumio Kazama)
| |
− | 小林 永洞 (Nagahora Kobayashi)
| |
− |
| |
− | 吉川 康治 (Koji Yoshikawa)
| |
− | 嶋田 由美子 (Yumiko Shimada)
| |
− | 大川 映子 (Eiko Okawa)
| |
− |
| |
− | 三浦 健 (Ken Miura)
| |
− | 福田 尚己 (Naoki Fukuda)
| |
− |
| |
− | 三好 里佳 (Rika Miyoshi)
| |
− | 新田 真琴 (Makoto Nitta)
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | プロデューサー (Producer)
| |
− | 沓掛 隆志 (Takashi Kutsukake)
| |
− | 沢田 幸一 (Koichi Sawada)
| |
− |
| |
− | 白井 保 (Tamotsu Shirai)
| |
− | (小学館プロダクション)(Shogakukan Production)
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | スーパーバイザー (Supervisor)
| |
− | 堀江 正幸 (Masayuki Horie)
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | エクゼクティブ プロデューサー (Executive Producer)
| |
− | 前田 道裕 (Michihiro Maeda)
| |
− | 蛇谷 秀明 (Hideaki Jadani)
| |
− |
| |
− | 菅沼 孝夫 (Takao Suganuma)
| |
− | (小学館プロダクション)(Shogakukan Production)
| |
− |
| |
− | 企画・制作 エポック社・小学館プロダクション (Planning/Production Epoch/Shogakukan Production)
| |
− | 発売元 (Selling Agency)
| |
− | EPOCH 株式会社 エポック社 (Epoch Co., Ltd.)</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>J-League Excite Stage '95 (SFC)
| |
− |
| |
− | ディレクター (Director)
| |
− | 星野 重和 (Shigekazu Hoshino)
| |
− |
| |
− | プロデューサー (Producer)
| |
− | 沢田 幸一 (Koichi Sawada)
| |
− | 白井 保(小学館プロダクション)
| |
− | (Tamotsu Shirai (Shogakukan Production))
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | プログラム (Program)
| |
− | 天野 亮司 (Ryoji Amano)
| |
− | 大槻 広幸 (Hiroyuki Otsuki)
| |
− | 新堀 十一 (Juichi Nibori)
| |
− | 浅古 大輔 (Daisuke Asago)
| |
− |
| |
− | グラフィック (Graphic)
| |
− | 広沢 敏洋 (Toshihiro Hirosawa)
| |
− | 塩谷 照子 (Teruko Shioya)
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | アドバタイザー (Advertiser)
| |
− | 井上 明 (Akira Inoue)
| |
− | 新井 聡(小学館プロダクション)
| |
− | (Satoshi Arai (Shogakukan Production))
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | スペシャル サンクス (Special Thanks)
| |
− | 沓掛 隆志 (Takashi Kutsukake)
| |
− | 桑原 悟 (Satoru Kuwahara)
| |
− | 中込 彰 (Akira Nakagomi)
| |
− | 並木 亮 (Ryo Namiki)
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | サポーターズ (Supporters)
| |
− | ついていくわ (Tsuiteikuwa)
| |
− | すちゃらか組 (Sucharaka Group)
| |
− | REY-SOUL
| |
− | A R E S
| |
− | 緑 組 (Green Group)
| |
− | まりちゃんず (Marichanzu)
| |
− | 人 格 社 (People Case Inc.)
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | サポーターズ (Supporters)
| |
− | Big Wave SHONAN
| |
− | エスパルス友の会 (Friends of S-Pulse)
| |
− | PROGRESSO
| |
− | 味噌カツ窔好会有志 (???)
| |
− | FSJL Osaka
| |
− | 大 阪 櫻 組 (Osaka Sakura Group)
| |
− | я 企 画 (R Planning)
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | スーパーバイザー (Supervisor)
| |
− | 堀江 正幸 (Masayuki Horie)
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | エクゼクティブ プロデューサー (Executive Producer)
| |
− | 前田 道裕 (Michihiro Maeda)
| |
− | 蛇谷 秀明 (Hideaki Jadani)
| |
− | 菅沼 孝夫(小学館プロダクション)(Takao Suganuma (Shogakukan Production))
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | 企画・制作 (Planning/Production)
| |
− | エポック社・小学館プロダクション (Epoch Inc. Shogakukan Production)
| |
− | 発売元 (Selling Agency)
| |
− | エポック社 (Epoch Inc.)
| |
− | DEVELOPMENT BY エーマックス (A-Max)</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Happy Hotel (PS)
| |
− |
| |
− | Game Planner
| |
− | Atsuko Kawamura
| |
− |
| |
− | Game Director
| |
− | Atsuko Kawamura
| |
− |
| |
− | Technical Director
| |
− | Satoshi Ohashi
| |
− | Akio Inui
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphic Director
| |
− | Masaki Kurita
| |
− |
| |
− | Chief Programmer
| |
− | Akio Inui
| |
− |
| |
− | Character Design
| |
− | Masaki Kurita
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Composer
| |
− | Yoshitaka Azuma
| |
− |
| |
− | Executive Producer
| |
− | Tetsu Uemura
| |
− | Ginjiro Fujiwara
| |
− |
| |
− | Chief Producer
| |
− | Shigeru Maruyama
| |
− | Atsuki Yamaguchi
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer
| |
− | Isao Aoyama
| |
− | Nobuhiro Oosawa
| |
− |
| |
− | Chief Technical Producer
| |
− | Masahiko Iso
| |
− |
| |
− | Technical Producer
| |
− | Hiroyuki Akiyama
| |
− |
| |
− | Production Manager
| |
− | Hiroyuki Misawa
| |
− |
| |
− | Programmer
| |
− | Nobuhiro Sakai
| |
− | Seiji Yoshitake
| |
− | Takeshi Denpo
| |
− |
| |
− | Oi Design
| |
− | Chie Nakamura
| |
− | Kaname Fujii
| |
− |
| |
− | Digital Art Work
| |
− | Yumi Okubo
| |
− | Keiko Nomura
| |
− | Ritsuko Nakanishi
| |
− | Rika Banzawa
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer of Handicraft
| |
− | Sumio Taguchi
| |
− |
| |
− | Character Line Art
| |
− | Akio Hosoya
| |
− |
| |
− | Character Coloring
| |
− | Yumi Watanabe
| |
− |
| |
− | Handicraft Special Back Ground
| |
− | Kouji Abe
| |
− |
| |
− | Handicraft Back Ground
| |
− | Hideo Koide
| |
− | Shizue Tanaka
| |
− | Hiromi Ando
| |
− | Noriko Fukui
| |
− |
| |
− | Movie Design
| |
− | Michiko Shirakawa
| |
− | Takumi Shirakawa
| |
− | Ryu Kakizawa
| |
− | Hidetoshi Inaba
| |
− |
| |
− | Digital Designer
| |
− | Seiya Kawamura
| |
− | Shinji Ashibe
| |
− |
| |
− | Technical Editor
| |
− | Seiya Kawamura
| |
− |
| |
− | Assistant Director
| |
− | Takuya Kanemitsu
| |
− |
| |
− | Digital Sound Editor
| |
− | Kohichi Mori
| |
− | Kazuyuki Miura
| |
− |
| |
− | Digital Transfer Operator
| |
− | Haruo Koyama
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Coordinator
| |
− | Akihiko Hirane
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Engineer
| |
− | Yoshihiro Tsukahara
| |
− |
| |
− | Technical Arrangement
| |
− | Michiaki Sato
| |
− | Yuichi Sekizaki
| |
− |
| |
− | Assistant Director
| |
− | Akihiko Itoh
| |
− |
| |
− | Dialogue
| |
− | Hisaya Takabayashi
| |
− | Show Jitsukawa
| |
− | Hirofumi Miyata
| |
− | Koichi Kajiyama
| |
− | Hideyuki Tsuruno
| |
− | Tetsuya Kimura
| |
− |
| |
− | Promotional Manager
| |
− | Naomasa Furukawa
| |
− |
| |
− | Promotional Art Director
| |
− | Shusaku Harima
| |
− |
| |
− | Promotional Staff
| |
− | Hiroshi Nakamitsu
| |
− | Takuya Mizuno
| |
− | Azumi Nehashi
| |
− | Shinobu Sato
| |
− | Kaoru Ito
| |
− | Genjiro Misuhashi
| |
− | Eri Kamata
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Partner
| |
− | (some company names appearing)
| |
− |
| |
− | In Association With
| |
− | (some company names appearing)
| |
− |
| |
− | Cooperator
| |
− | (some company names appearing)
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks To
| |
− | (few more names)
| |
− |
| |
− | Produced by
| |
− | 東映ビデオ株式会社
| |
− | 東北新社
| |
− |
| |
− | © 1997 東映ビデオ/東北新社
| |
− |
| |
− | http://nicoviewer.net/sm13581856</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Dolphin's Dream (PS)
| |
− | (known in Europe as Diver's Dream. these are credits from the Japanese version)
| |
− |
| |
− | Dolphin's Dream
| |
− | Staff
| |
− |
| |
− | Designer
| |
− | Atsushi Nakagawa
| |
− | Osamu O-e
| |
− | Shinji Moriyama
| |
− | Yoshiyuki Ito
| |
− | Takeshi "BEAT" Yamamoto
| |
− | Yasuhiro Kidou
| |
− | Keiichiro Ito
| |
− |
| |
− | Stage Design
| |
− | Shinji Moriyama
| |
− | snack Z
| |
− | kenshiro
| |
− | raccoon
| |
− |
| |
− | Programmer
| |
− | kenshiro
| |
− | raccoon
| |
− | TAKAYUKI
| |
− | masahiro
| |
− | redwing/110
| |
− | Yoshiyuki Uchiyama
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks
| |
− | A.Nakayama
| |
− | Kazufumi Shimizu
| |
− | Hideki Nobuta
| |
− | Yukihiro Kabasawa
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound
| |
− | Sound Direction
| |
− | Ta-Ka
| |
− |
| |
− | BGM Compose
| |
− | Ta-Ka
| |
− | Shinya Watabe
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Effect
| |
− | Shinya Watabe
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Programming
| |
− | Hiromasa Toriyabe
| |
− |
| |
− | Movie
| |
− | Model
| |
− | Masaru Owaku
| |
− | Yoshiyuki Ito
| |
− | Osamu Fukushima
| |
− |
| |
− | Character Model
| |
− | Masaru Owaku
| |
− |
| |
− | Motion
| |
− | Masaru Owaku
| |
− | Masaki Higashimoto
| |
− |
| |
− | Dolphin's Motion
| |
− | Yoshiyuki Ito
| |
− |
| |
− | Edit & Effects
| |
− | Masaru Owaku
| |
− | Hiroshi Onogushi
| |
− |
| |
− | The Original Plan
| |
− | Junko Kawano
| |
− |
| |
− | Planning
| |
− | Kengo Nakamura
| |
− | YUKIHIRO
| |
− | Mutsumi Shinohara
| |
− | Ta-Ka
| |
− | Hiroshi Onogushi
| |
− | Hitoshi Kumagai
| |
− | Atsushi Nakagawa
| |
− | Osamu O-e
| |
− |
| |
− | Scenario
| |
− | Osamu O-e
| |
− |
| |
− | Character Design
| |
− | Atsushi Nakagawa
| |
− |
| |
− | Product Design
| |
− | Osamu Shigeta
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer
| |
− | Kengo Nakamura
| |
− |
| |
− | Executive Producer
| |
− | Koji Hiroshita
| |
− |
| |
− | Director
| |
− | Osamu O-e
| |
− |
| |
− | Development
| |
− | KONAMI COMPUTER ENTERTAINMENT SAPPORO Co.,Ltd.
| |
− |
| |
− | © 1998 KONAMI All RIGHTS RESERVED
| |
− |
| |
− | http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SsZ-9YQ1tcE</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Pro Wrestling Sengokuden (PS)
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Cooperation
| |
− | Weekly Pro-Wrestling
| |
− |
| |
− | Planning & Direction
| |
− | Chachamaru Sasazawa
| |
− |
| |
− | Program Director
| |
− | Takashi Shishido
| |
− |
| |
− | Program
| |
− | Naoya Nakamura
| |
− | Minoru Kumeta (KSS)
| |
− | Masahiro Furusawa
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphics
| |
− | Yuichi Suzuki
| |
− | Tadahiro Murakami
| |
− | Norio Kanzawa
| |
− |
| |
− | 3D Modeling
| |
− | Hiroshi Kikuchi
| |
− |
| |
− | 3D Motions
| |
− | Kei Yokohama
| |
− | Daisuke Yakushi
| |
− | Naori Hiraki
| |
− | Akitsura Hetsugi
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Program
| |
− | Michiya Hirasawa (Mint)
| |
− |
| |
− | Composition
| |
− | Akihiko Mori (Mint)
| |
− |
| |
− | Broadcasting
| |
− | Kouzou Sioya (Aoni Production)
| |
− | Yuji Mati (Aoni Production)
| |
− |
| |
− | Referee Voice
| |
− | Syunsuke Inoue (Mint)
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks
| |
− | Takashi Yamamoto (Baseball Magazinsha)
| |
− | Hisataka Fujisawa (Baseball Magazinsha)
| |
− | Seiichirou Minayoshi (Mint)
| |
− | Hiroya Niwayama (OCB-Pro)
| |
− | Hiroshi Matuzawa
| |
− | Hirotoshi Tanahashi
| |
− | Masaomi Takahashi
| |
− | Syotaro Kokubun
| |
− |
| |
− | Assistant Produce
| |
− | Toshihide Hatanaka (KSS)
| |
− | Jyunichi Toda (KSS)
| |
− |
| |
− | Produce
| |
− | Isao Katou (KSS)
| |
− | with Dream Japan
| |
− |
| |
− | Copyright
| |
− | 1997 KSS
| |
− |
| |
− | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9378951</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Pro Wrestling Sengokuden 2 (PS)
| |
− |
| |
− | Produce
| |
− | Isao Katou (KSS)
| |
− | with Dream Japan
| |
− |
| |
− | Program
| |
− | Caesar Takahashi
| |
− | Naoya Nakamura
| |
− | Kei Yokohama
| |
− | Takashi Shishido
| |
− |
| |
− | 3D Modeling & Graphics
| |
− | Tadahiro Murakami
| |
− |
| |
− | 3D Motion
| |
− | Daisuke Yakushi
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphics
| |
− | Yuichi Suzuki
| |
− | Daisuke Mizuno
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Program
| |
− | Michiya Hirasawa (Mint)
| |
− |
| |
− | Composer
| |
− | Akihiko Mori (Mint)
| |
− | Sachiko Chaki (Mint)
| |
− |
| |
− | Broadcast
| |
− | Yuji Mati (Aoni-Pro)
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks
| |
− | Motoyoshi Yoshino (Moto)
| |
− | Yasuaki Sumi (Aoni-Pro)
| |
− | Naori Hiraki
| |
− | Nozomi Ogashira
| |
− |
| |
− | Planning & Game Design
| |
− | Chachamaru Sasazawa
| |
− |
| |
− | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10349679</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Bubblegum Crash! (PCE)
| |
− |
| |
− | Game Program
| |
− | Kouji Miyoshi
| |
− | Naomi "Godness" Nakamura
| |
− |
| |
− | Program Assist
| |
− | Hideaki Miyakushi
| |
− | Koh Matsuda
| |
− | Yoshiharu Takaoka
| |
− |
| |
− | Game Graphic
| |
− | Masanori "Deamon" Kitsuta
| |
− | Kouichirou Kawahata
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphic Assist
| |
− | Kenji Mori
| |
− | Noriaki Nakagawa
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Composer
| |
− | Makiko Itoh
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Effect
| |
− | Makiko Itoh
| |
− | Hiroshi Nishikawa
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks !!
| |
− | Masato Toyoshima
| |
− | Hiroshi Shimoji
| |
− | Rina Miyoshi
| |
− |
| |
− | Original Screen Play
| |
− | Kouji Miyoshi
| |
− | Masanori "Deamon" Kitsuta
| |
− | Naomi "Godness" Nakamura
| |
− |
| |
− | "Bubblegum" Original Character
| |
| Design | | Design |
− | Kenichi Sonoda
| + | Root Five |
− | | + | |
− | Arrange
| + | |
− | Masanori "Deamon" Kitsuta
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | http://ogsb.kan-be.com/others/bubblegum.htm</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Tsuppari Oozumou: Heisei Han (PCE)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Main Program
| + | |
− | Kouji Miyoshi (みよし こうじ)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sub Program
| + | |
− | Naomi Nakamura (なかむら なおみ)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphic Design
| + | |
− | Noriaki Nakagawa (なかがわ のりあき)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Assistant Graphic
| + | |
− | Masanori Kitta (きった まさのり) Chidorin (ちどりん)
| + | |
− | Kenji Mori (Moriken [もりけん]) Toshiharu Tagami (たがみ としはる)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound Arrange
| + | |
− | Makiko Itou (いとう まきこ)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Game Arrange
| + | |
− | Kazuhiko Inoue (いのうえ かずひこ)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Naxat Soft Staff
| + | |
− | Naxat Sound G
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer & Director
| + | |
− | Kazuhiko Inoue (いのうえ かずひこ)</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Bomberman Jetters (GBA)
| + | |
− | Originally in Japanese (hiragana and katakana)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Game Design
| + | |
− | Youichi Katou
| + | |
| | | |
| Program | | Program |
− | Mamoru Shiratani
| + | Amisi.ROM |
− | Norio Suzuki
| + | |
− | Hideki Takeshige
| + | |
| | | |
− | Character Design
| |
− | Shouji Mizuno
| |
− | Kozue Narai
| |
− |
| |
− | Title Logo Design
| |
− | Hirono Ogasawara
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphic Design
| |
− | Takako Nakamura
| |
− | Shinobu Matsuzawa
| |
− | Akio Nishijima
| |
− |
| |
− | Music
| |
− | Aya Tanaka
| |
− | Shouhei Bandou
| |
− |
| |
− | Music Operator
| |
− | Hiroyuki Tsuboguchi
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Effect
| |
− | Masato Aihara
| |
− |
| |
− | Mastering
| |
− | Riko Asuwa
| |
− |
| |
− | Publicity (Senden)
| |
− | Kentarou Murayama
| |
− | Hiroyuki Yamamoto
| |
− | Haruki Mitani
| |
− |
| |
− | Cooperation (Kyouryoku)
| |
− | Shougakukan
| |
− | TV Toukyou
| |
− | NAS
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks
| |
− | Hitoshi Okuno
| |
− | Tatsumitsu Watanabe
| |
− | Toshiteru Horii
| |
− | Yoshinori Yamagishi
| |
− | Norio Ookubo
| |
− | Hiroyuki Arai
| |
− |
| |
− | Game Director
| |
− | Tatsuya Akaishi
| |
− |
| |
− | Project Manager
| |
− | Naoki Nishiya
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer
| |
− | Shigeki Fujiwara
| |
− |
| |
− | Production (Seisaku)
| |
− | Hudson Co., Ltd. (Kabushiki Kaisha Hudson)
| |
− |
| |
− | http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FWpPxgU-8t0</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Chousoku Spinner (GB)
| |
− | Originally in Japanese (hiragana and katakana)
| |
− |
| |
− | Game Design
| |
− | Shinichi Nakata
| |
− | Team Pachi2
| |
− |
| |
− | Program
| |
− | Mamoru Shiratani
| |
− | Hideki Takeshige
| |
− |
| |
− | Design
| |
− | Shinobu Jinno
| |
− | Takako Nakamura
| |
− | Akio Nishijima
| |
− | Youichi Katou
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound
| |
− | Music
| |
− | Tomotsune Maeno
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Operator
| |
− | Takashi Morio
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Management
| |
− | Keisuke Mitsui
| |
− |
| |
− | Thanks
| |
− | Denki Mirai-sha
| |
− |
| |
− | Mastering
| |
− | Hiroyuki Oota
| |
− | Yukiko Mikami
| |
− | Team Pachi2
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks
| |
− | Norio Suzuki
| |
− | Youichi Nakazawa
| |
− | Haruki Mitani
| |
− |
| |
− | Director
| |
− | Tadayuki Kawada
| |
− | Team Pachi2
| |
− |
| |
− | Product Manager
| |
− | Yoshinori Inoue
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer
| |
− | Shinichi Nakamoto
| |
− |
| |
− | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18048675</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Bakukyuu Renpatsu!! Super B-Daman (SFC)
| |
− | Originally in Japanese (hiragana and katakana)
| |
− |
| |
− | '''Game Design'''
| |
− | *Shinichi Nakata
| |
− | *Tsutomu Komiyama
| |
− | *Rie Fujita
| |
− |
| |
− | '''Program'''
| |
− | *<div style="background-color:yellow">Mamoru Shiratani</div>
| |
− | *<div style="background-color:yellow">Norio Suzuki</div>
| |
− | *<div style="background-color:yellow">Hideki Takashige</div>
| |
− |
| |
− | '''Design'''
| |
− | *<div style="background-color:yellow">Shinobu Jinno</div>
| |
− | *<div style="background-color:yellow">Takako Nakamura</div>
| |
− | *<div style="background-color:yellow">Akio Nishijima</div>
| |
− | *<div style="background-color:yellow">Youichi Katou</div>
| |
− | *Kei Tatsu
| |
− |
| |
− | '''Sound'''<br />
| |
− | '''Music Composer'''
| |
− | *Kenyuu Nukita
| |
− |
| |
− | '''Sound Programmer'''
| |
− | *Hironobu Yahata
| |
− |
| |
− | '''Sound Effect'''
| |
− | *Shouhei Bandou
| |
− |
| |
− | '''Sound Supporter'''
| |
− | *Katsunori Takahashi
| |
− | *Keita Hoshi
| |
− |
| |
− | '''Sound Director'''
| |
− | *Toshiaki Takimoto
| |
− |
| |
− | '''Sound Special Thanks'''
| |
− | *Keisuke Mitsui
| |
− |
| |
− | '''Mastering'''
| |
− | *Hiroyuki Oota
| |
− | *Yukiko Mikami
| |
− |
| |
− | '''Special Thanks'''
| |
− | *Shouji Mizuno
| |
− | *Youichi Nakazawa
| |
− | *Haruki Mitani
| |
− | *Ayako Sanabe
| |
− |
| |
− | '''Director'''
| |
− | *Tadayuki Kawada
| |
− |
| |
− | '''Product Manager'''
| |
− | *Yoshinori Inoue
| |
− |
| |
− | '''Producer'''
| |
− | *Shinichi Nakamoto
| |
− |
| |
− | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm20151515</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Bomberman Story DS (DS)
| |
− |
| |
− | Exective Producer
| |
− | Hidetoshi Endo
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer
| |
− | Masanori Wake
| |
− |
| |
− | Product Managers
| |
− | Yukihiro Kobayashi
| |
− | Mamoru Shiratani
| |
− |
| |
− | Designers
| |
− | Toshiya Matsuyama
| |
− | Motoki Hamada
| |
− | Yuta Watabe
| |
− |
| |
− | Lead Programmer
| |
− | Hideki Takeshige
| |
− |
| |
− | Programmers
| |
− | Takuya Ooba
| |
− | Mamoru Shiratani
| |
− | Norihiro Kimura
| |
− |
| |
− | 3D Artist
| |
− | Keita Komiyama
| |
− |
| |
− | 2D Artists
| |
− | Kazunaga Sakaue
| |
− | Takako Takeshige
| |
− | Shinobu Matsuzawa
| |
− | Takeshi Okamoto
| |
− | Hironobu Tamai
| |
− | Emi Sekiguchi
| |
− | Ami Ezawa
| |
− | Hiromi Nagao
| |
− | Syunsuke Takashima
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Director
| |
− | Takeshi Sato
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Editor
| |
− | Chamy.Ishi
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Effects Editors
| |
− | Yutaka Takahashi
| |
− | Yuhki Mori
| |
− |
| |
− | Bomberman Battle Pack
| |
− |
| |
− | Director
| |
− | Gen Suzuki
| |
− |
| |
− | System Programmer
| |
− | Hajime Hosokaw
| |
− |
| |
− | Game Programmers
| |
− | Katsuhiko Hosogai
| |
− | Aki.T
| |
− |
| |
− | Lead Artist
| |
− | Osamu Oe
| |
− |
| |
− | Artists
| |
− | Yoshiyuki Ito
| |
− | Etsushi Nishiura
| |
− |
| |
− | Designer
| |
− | Yasukazu Majima
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Designers
| |
− | Shohei Bando
| |
− | Keita Hoshi
| |
− | Koji Mizuguchi
| |
− | Go Tonozaki
| |
− |
| |
− | Manual
| |
− | Haruki Mitani
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks
| |
− | Kentaro Murayama
| |
− | Tsuyoshi Nakagawa
| |
− | Kieko Taga
| |
− | Yuki Maruyama
| |
− | Youichi Kato
| |
− | Keisuke Abe
| |
− | Minoru Esaki
| |
− | Norio Suzuki
| |
− | Yuki Miura
| |
− |
| |
− | Director
| |
− | Yukio Umematsu</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Kuusou Kagaku Sekai Gulliver Boy (SFC)
| |
− |
| |
− | Production Manager
| |
− | Maniwa Eisaku
| |
− |
| |
− | Executive Producer
| |
− | Ogata Kazumasa
| |
− | Asanuma Makoto
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer
| |
− | Sato Tsuyoshi
| |
− |
| |
− | Chief Directer
| |
− | Ueda Kazutoshi
| |
− |
| |
− | Directer
| |
− | Shimizu Toshiyuki
| |
− |
| |
− | Main Programmer
| |
− | Honda Kiyoshi
| |
− |
| |
− | Sub Programmer
| |
− | Shiratani Mamoru
| |
− | Takeshige Hideki
| |
− | Suzuki Norio
| |
− |
| |
− | Screen Effect
| |
− | Chokki Yoshimitsu
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphic Design
| |
− | Esaki Minoru
| |
− | Tamai Hironobu
| |
− | Tsuji Hiroshi
| |
− | Tanuma Hiroyasu
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Composed
| |
− | Nagaishi Toyokazu
| |
− | Hirasawa Eiji
| |
− | Akiyama Chieko
| |
− |
| |
− | Main Planning
| |
− | Monthly V Jump
| |
− | Red Company
| |
− | Bandai
| |
− |
| |
− | Original Writer
| |
− | Hiroi Ouji
| |
− | Ashida Toyoo
| |
− |
| |
− | Character Design
| |
− | Ashida Toyoo
| |
− | Koujina Hiroshi
| |
− |
| |
− | Main Adviser
| |
− | Yoshikawa Yuji
| |
− | Shindou Tsukasa
| |
− |
| |
− | Before Than Planning Collaborator
| |
− |
| |
− | Monthly V Jump
| |
− | Torishima Kazuhiko
| |
− | Takahashi Toshimasa
| |
− | Nomura Takeshi
| |
− |
| |
− | Weekly Jump
| |
− | Ohtsuka Hisanaga
| |
− |
| |
− | Toei Animation
| |
− | Shimizu Shinji
| |
− | Sato Fumiaki
| |
− |
| |
− | Studio Live
| |
− | Ashida Toyoo
| |
− | Koujina Hiroshi
| |
− | Matsumoto Akiko
| |
− |
| |
− | Caramel Mama
| |
− | Matsumoto Tsuneo
| |
− | Akamatsu Naoto
| |
− | Sato Kensei
| |
− | Iwahara Tomekichi
| |
− |
| |
− | Bandai Gulliver Project
| |
− | Syouji Takashi
| |
− | Ohkubo Yasunobu
| |
− | Suzuki Toshihiro
| |
− | Watanabe Hirotaka
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks
| |
− | Hiroi Eiji
| |
− | Yamada Maki
| |
− | Kobayashi Masaki</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Super B-Daman: Fighting Phoenix (GB)
| |
− | Originally in Japanese (hiragana and katakana)
| |
− |
| |
− | Game Design
| |
− | Shinichi Nakata
| |
− |
| |
− | Program
| |
− | Mamoru Shiratani
| |
− | Norio Suzuki
| |
− |
| |
− | Design
| |
− | Shinobu Jinno
| |
− | Takako Nakamura
| |
− |
| |
− | Game Shinkou
| |
− | Yukiko Mikami
| |
− |
| |
− | Product Manager
| |
− | Yoshinori Inoue
| |
− |
| |
− | Director
| |
− | Tadayuki Kawada
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound
| |
− | Director
| |
− | Keisuke Mitsui
| |
− |
| |
− | Composer
| |
− | Kenyuu Nukita
| |
− |
| |
− | Operator
| |
− | Takashi Morio
| |
− |
| |
− | Mastering
| |
− | Hiroyuki Oota
| |
− |
| |
− | Game Design Suppoer
| |
− | Shouta Takahashi
| |
− | Tetsuya Komatsu
| |
− | Tsuyoshi Nakagawa
| |
− |
| |
− | GBKiss Staff
| |
− | Yoshio Motosako Masahiro Tobita
| |
− | Kensuke Yamaoka Takahiro Demura
| |
− | Mika Kakutani Maki Nagayama
| |
− | Tomomi Tada Tsutomu Komiyama
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks
| |
− | Denki-Mirai Co., Ltd.
| |
− | Haruki Mitani
| |
− | Youichi Nakazawa
| |
− | Gaku Takeda
| |
− |
| |
− | Executive Producer
| |
− | Shinichi Nakamoto
| |
− |
| |
− | http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/976.html</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>R?MJ: The Mystery Hospital (PS/SS)
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer
| |
− | Ken Fukaki
| |
− |
| |
− | Director
| |
− | Akiyoshi Imazeki
| |
− |
| |
− | Idea Men
| |
− | Choji Yoshikawa &
| |
− | Satoki Mizuhara
| |
− |
| |
− | Composer
| |
− | Kenichi Kamio
| |
− |
| |
− | CG Clamp (VSL)
| |
− | CG Producer
| |
− | Kazuo Nakamura
| |
− |
| |
− | CG Assistant Producer
| |
− | Minori Iida
| |
− |
| |
− | CG Technical Director
| |
− | Akihisa Watabe
| |
− |
| |
− | CG Designer
| |
− | Devilman
| |
− | Dong-jin Jang
| |
− | Hyun Bae Lee
| |
− | Kouji Nozaki
| |
− | Mayumi Suzuki
| |
− | Mu-saeng Lim
| |
− | Tomoya Tomabechi
| |
− | Young Baek "rei" Kim
| |
− | Yumi Kohno
| |
− | Emiko Hirose
| |
− | Kiyoharu Komiya
| |
− | Yukinobu Wakata
| |
− |
| |
− | MC Capture Staff
| |
− | Nobuyoshi Ono
| |
− | Sakura Munakata
| |
− | Youko Sano
| |
− | Masato Hirabayashi
| |
− | Yusuke Matsui
| |
− |
| |
− | CG Coordinator
| |
− | Toshiaki Okayama
| |
− | Noriko Hosono
| |
− |
| |
− | Art Clamp (Honky Tonk)
| |
− |
| |
− | Art Producer
| |
− | Ryosuke Ogura
| |
− |
| |
− | Character Designer
| |
− | Takashi Ono
| |
− |
| |
− | Object Designer
| |
− | Kaoru Kamigiku
| |
− |
| |
− | Pamphlet Designer
| |
− | Yasuhiro Matsumoto
| |
− |
| |
− | PKG Designer
| |
− | Keisuke Shigematu
| |
− |
| |
− | PRG Clamp (System Sacom)
| |
− |
| |
− | PRG Producer
| |
− | Masaharu Inoue
| |
− |
| |
− | Main Programmer
| |
− | Shinichi Furuhata
| |
− |
| |
− | Programmer
| |
− | Shigeru Masuzawa
| |
− | Keiichi Iino
| |
− |
| |
− | PRG Director
| |
− | Takeshi "Zorker" Sakurai
| |
− |
| |
− | Studio Staff
| |
− | GeDo Co. Ltd
| |
− | Tokage Spawn
| |
− | Mon-Kichi
| |
− | Rei Misono-o
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Clamp (Light Link Music)
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Engineer
| |
− | Itsumi Yamamoto (Studio Eiko)
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Director
| |
− | Hiroshi Nishikawa
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Assistant
| |
− | Takuya Yasuda
| |
− |
| |
− | MC Coordinator
| |
− | Maki Yamamoto
| |
− |
| |
− | MC Actor & Radio Actor
| |
− | Jun Suzuki
| |
− | Hikaru Imazu
| |
− | Tomohiro Daiho
| |
− | Tamaki Masuda
| |
− | Tsukuru Kotani
| |
− | Yasuyuki Sakai
| |
− | Junko Tsubota
| |
− | Maya Hisada
| |
− | Hideki Fukushi
| |
− |
| |
− | HP Clamp (K2C, LLM)
| |
− |
| |
− | "Cool Shock site" Director
| |
− | Mr. Takahashi (K2C)
| |
− |
| |
− | "Cool Shock site" Designer
| |
− | Yoshikazu Egawa
| |
− | Ryo (K2C)
| |
− |
| |
− | Model Clamp
| |
− | Reiko Kobayashi
| |
− | Ken Takahashi (K2C)
| |
− | Ryo Mizuhara (K2C)
| |
− | Tomoko Sato (K2C)
| |
− | Hiroko (K2C)
| |
− | Azumi (K2C)
| |
− | Mayuko Kobayashi
| |
− | Megumi Ito
| |
− | Ryoko Tabuchi
| |
− | Suyako Miyake
| |
− | Yukiko Takizawa
| |
− | Mari Ito
| |
− | Takeshi Kuwahara
| |
− |
| |
− | SPD Clamp
| |
− | Yasunobu Ohkubo
| |
− | Takahiro Sasanoi
| |
− | Hideo Arai (Studio Eiko)
| |
− | Mr. Nakada (Studio Eiko)
| |
− | Miss. Yasui (Studio Eiko)
| |
− | Mr. Ishikawa (Studio Eiko)
| |
− | Kenji Yoshida
| |
− | Masaru Yoshioka
| |
− |
| |
− | SPT Clamp (K2C)
| |
− | Kim Rei
| |
− | Brad Weiner
| |
− | Brian Goldstein
| |
− | James Gilman
| |
− | Jane B. Scott
| |
− | Teresa George
| |
− | Juza Freecloud
| |
− | Keith Mattfield</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Astronōka (PS)
| |
− |
| |
− | Total Director
| |
− | Yukihito Morikawa
| |
− |
| |
− | Original Idea
| |
− | Yukihito Morikawa
| |
− |
| |
− | Game Designer
| |
− | Yukihito Morikawa
| |
− | Shuji Nomaguchi
| |
− | Yumi Fujino
| |
− |
| |
− | Scenario & Message
| |
− | Shuji Nomaguchi
| |
− |
| |
− | Art Director
| |
− | Kazuma Shirasaki
| |
− |
| |
− | Vegetable & Item Graphic
| |
− |
| |
− | Design & Texture Artwork
| |
− | Hitomi Amakawa
| |
− |
| |
− | 3D Modeling
| |
− | Hitomi Amakawa
| |
− | Kaoru Akiba
| |
− |
| |
− | Baboo Graphic
| |
− |
| |
− | Design, Modeling & Texture Artwork
| |
− | Kazuma Shirasaki
| |
− |
| |
− | Animation
| |
− | Shuzo Saito
| |
− | Kaoru Akiba
| |
− | Kitune Akimoto
| |
− | Kazuma Shirasaki
| |
− | Shigenori Miyamoto
| |
− |
| |
− | Trap Graphic
| |
− |
| |
− | Design
| |
− | Kazuma Shirasaki
| |
− |
| |
− | Texture Artwork
| |
− | Hitomi Amakawa
| |
− |
| |
− | 3D Modeling
| |
− | Hitomi Amakawa
| |
− | Kaoru Akiba
| |
− |
| |
− | Animation & Effects
| |
− | Shigenori Miyamoto
| |
− |
| |
− | Logotype & Mark
| |
− | Kinema Moon Graphics
| |
− |
| |
− | Interface Design
| |
− | Kinema Moon Graphics
| |
− | Kazuma Shirasaki
| |
− |
| |
− | Rendered 2D Artwork
| |
− | Shuzo Saito
| |
− | Shoji Asaba
| |
− |
| |
− | Model Create
| |
− | Studio Nova
| |
− |
| |
− | Photograph
| |
− | Takaki Kasuga
| |
− |
| |
− | Game Balancing Assistant
| |
− | Mika Ito
| |
− | Yumi Fujino
| |
− |
| |
− | Test Player
| |
− | Kumiko Miyake
| |
− | Tomoko Nishiwaki
| |
− | Kumi Shirasaki
| |
− |
| |
− | Line Producer
| |
− | Kazuya Sakamoto
| |
− |
| |
− | Movie Create Staff
| |
− | Kazuma Shirasaki
| |
− | Haruhisa Shinzaki
| |
− | Takashi Iijima
| |
− |
| |
− | Program Team Producer
| |
− | Kouichi Satou
| |
− |
| |
− | Program Director
| |
− | Shoji Kondo
| |
− |
| |
− | Main Program
| |
− | Satoshi Namiki
| |
− | Koichi Watanabe
| |
− |
| |
− | G.A. Program
| |
− | Toshio Shimizu
| |
− |
| |
− | Program Assistant
| |
− | Motoki Ito
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Director
| |
− | Masaharu Inoue
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Create
| |
− |
| |
− | Music
| |
− | Naoaki Jinbo
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Effect
| |
− | Masanobu Watanabe
| |
− |
| |
− | Enix Staff
| |
− | Yoshinori Yamagishi
| |
− | Hitoshi Suinou
| |
− | Shinji Futami
| |
− | Yuchi Kikumoto
| |
− | Hiroshi Sato
| |
− | Yasuhito Watanabe
| |
− | Yuu Miyake
| |
− | Hiroki Fujimoto
| |
− | Taichi Inuzuka
| |
− | Yukihiro Shibuya
| |
− | Shinji Wachi
| |
− | Daisuke Kobayashi
| |
− | Hideki Yoneyama
| |
− | Takehiro Ando
| |
− | Rie Narusawa
| |
− | Eriko Kobayashi
| |
− |
| |
− | Technical Support
| |
− | Teruhiko Hanawa
| |
− | Kenjiro Kano
| |
− | Noriko Nakanome
| |
− |
| |
− | Test Player
| |
− | Kazunori Ohwada
| |
− | Akiko Tange
| |
− | Kazuko Matsuda
| |
− | Koichi Iwase
| |
− | Shinobu Nonaka
| |
− | Youko Kagaya
| |
− | Tomoe Suzuki
| |
− | Takeshi Tanaka
| |
− | Satoru Nishizawa
| |
− | Tetsuya Fujimoto
| |
− | Kazuhiro Nomura
| |
− | Hiroki Kasuga
| |
− | Satoru Kubota
| |
− | Naomi Ozawa
| |
− | Kiichiro Watanabe
| |
− | Takahiko Kobayashi
| |
− | Tomohiro Aso
| |
− | Kiyoshi Koizumi
| |
− | Hiroaki Kotake
| |
− | Kei Ishikawa
| |
− | Kenichi Yamamoto
| |
− | Jun Kouji
| |
− | Shintaro Mikasa
| |
− |
| |
− | Sales Staff
| |
− | Hajime Kanie
| |
− | Kouji Taguchi
| |
− | Masaharu Katsuragi
| |
− | Tomoyoshi Osaki
| |
− | Kouji Takada
| |
− | Yuken Furo
| |
− | Toshihide Nomura
| |
− | Jun Toda
| |
− | Saori Habara
| |
− |
| |
− | Advertising Staff
| |
− | Takashi Otsuka
| |
− | Hideki Yamamoto
| |
− | Munehiro Ohsawa
| |
− | Akira Nanba
| |
− | Rumi Yoshikawa
| |
− |
| |
− | Artwork Director
| |
− | Naoki Ohishi
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer
| |
− | Yosuke Saito
| |
− | Hiroka Shibahara
| |
− |
| |
− | Executive Producer
| |
− | Yukinobu Chida
| |
− | Keiji Honda
| |
− |
| |
− | Publisher
| |
− | Yasuhiro Fukushima</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Cyber Daisenryaku (PS)
| |
− |
| |
− | Credits in English and Japanese. English below.
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer
| |
− | Yoshihito Maeda
| |
− | Kouichi Kamizuru
| |
− | Tetsuya Sasaki
| |
− | Ichiro Hatayama
| |
− | Norihiko Furuhashi
| |
− | Sukemasa Kabayama
| |
− |
| |
− | Director
| |
− | Junichi Ishikawa
| |
− | Soutaro Minami
| |
− | Yusuke Takatsuma
| |
− | Keiji Aoki
| |
− | Naoki Suda
| |
− | Masaya Shiraishi
| |
− | Yasuo Suzuki
| |
− |
| |
− | Programmer
| |
− | Kouji Yamamoto
| |
− | Kazuhiro Okada
| |
− | Shinichi Kurogi
| |
− | Eitaro Nishijima
| |
− |
| |
− | Original Series Creator
| |
− | Junichi Fujimoto
| |
− |
| |
− | Character Design
| |
− | Miku Sonoda
| |
− |
| |
− | Music
| |
− | Youichi Shimamura
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound
| |
− | Takuya Yasuda
| |
− |
| |
− | Scenario Adviser
| |
− | Shoji Masuda
| |
− |
| |
− | Scenario
| |
− | Yukiko Tsubone
| |
− | Kiyomi Ooura
| |
− | Masayuki Fukuda
| |
− | Kazumi Mori
| |
− | Mariko Takamura
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphic
| |
− | Takeshi Maeda
| |
− | Megumi Ueno
| |
− | Motoki Ueda
| |
− | Takeshi Kojima
| |
− | Taro Hino
| |
− | Makoto Baba
| |
− | Yoshimitsu Inagaki
| |
− | Shuutsu Kyo
| |
− |
| |
− | 3D Designer
| |
− | Yoshinaga Tamura
| |
− | Kayoko Atsumi
| |
− | Minako Doi
| |
− | Tom Capiau
| |
− | Daeyeon Kwon
| |
− | Alison Loader
| |
− |
| |
− | Movie Production Team
| |
− | Katsuyuki Hayashi
| |
− | Tibor Grose
| |
− | Wonjin John
| |
− |
| |
− | Testing
| |
− | Kakuya Takahama
| |
− | Takanori Haraguchi
| |
− | Hisataka Koga
| |
− | Kiyomi Ooura
| |
− |
| |
− | Sales Promotion
| |
− | Satoru Ueno
| |
− | Atsushi Shimada
| |
− |
| |
− | Public Relations
| |
− | Aya Ohara
| |
− | Kazuko Yoshida
| |
− | Akemi Fujiwara
| |
− | Kazuo Yoshida
| |
− | Yoshihiro Tsuzuku
| |
− | Lisa Kimura
| |
− |
| |
− | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18618590</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Salzburg no Majo (PS)
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer
| |
− | Susumu Tsuji
| |
− |
| |
− | Co-Producer
| |
− | Mitsuyoshi Murayama
| |
− |
| |
− | Based on a Story
| |
− | Akiko Tanaka
| |
− | Yukinori Machiyama
| |
− |
| |
− | Director
| |
− | Ken Aso
| |
− |
| |
− | Screenplay
| |
− | Hiroshi Ogino
| |
− | Hitoshi Ogino
| |
− |
| |
− | Hiroki Kamata
| |
− | Ryutaro Kohara
| |
− |
| |
− | Program
| |
− | Hiroshi Ogino
| |
− | Ryutaro Kohara
| |
− |
| |
− | CG Design
| |
− | Wataru Takahashi
| |
− | Ken Aso
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound
| |
− | Hiroki Kamata
| |
− |
| |
− | Script Editer [sic]
| |
− | Ryutaro Kohara
| |
− | Jun Aoki
| |
− | Yukinori Machiyama
| |
− |
| |
− | Package Design
| |
− | Work House Co., Ltd.
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks
| |
− | Satoshi Namiki</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Family Quiz (FC)
| |
− |
| |
− | Produce
| |
− | Sakae Nakamura (S.N)
| |
− |
| |
− | Picture
| |
− | Minoru Esaki (M.E)
| |
− |
| |
− | Music
| |
− | Shotaro Sasaki (S.S)
| |
− |
| |
− | Quiz
| |
− | Y.I
| |
− | S.O
| |
− |
| |
− | Program
| |
− | Koichi Ishibashi (K.I)
| |
− | T.O
| |
− | Zensack Yamamura (Z.Y)</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Purikura Pocket 3: Talent Debut Daisakusen (GB)
| |
− |
| |
− | Program
| |
− | Makoto Satou (M. Satou)
| |
− | Hiroe Tsuchida
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphic
| |
− | Naoki Sakamoto
| |
− | Kouji Maruta
| |
− |
| |
− | Game Design
| |
− | Hiroyuki Sekimoto
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound
| |
− | DSP
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Adviser
| |
− | Masao Shiroto
| |
− |
| |
− | Director
| |
− | Shinichi Saitou
| |
− |
| |
− | Package Art Director
| |
− | Fumihito Ishii
| |
− |
| |
− | Logo Design
| |
− | Masao Nagashima
| |
− |
| |
− | Promotion Staff
| |
− | Rintarou Murata
| |
− | Makoto Satou
| |
− | Shouichi Tsutsumi
| |
− |
| |
− | Promotion Manager
| |
− | Tatsuo Komatsu
| |
− |
| |
− | Sales Manager
| |
− | Noburou Kawai
| |
− |
| |
− | Package Illustration
| |
− | Hideyuki Tanaka (Frame Graphics)
| |
− |
| |
− | Test Player
| |
− | Takaharu Matsuda
| |
− | Kenichi Gotou
| |
− | Youko Wakasugi
| |
− | Harumi Torai
| |
− | Masami Kano
| |
− | Atsushi Watanabe
| |
− |
| |
− | Test Player Manager
| |
− | Takayuki Futami
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks
| |
− | Katsumi Kayaba
| |
− | Youko Nakamura
| |
− |
| |
− | Thanks
| |
− | Yoshikazu Miyamoto
| |
− | Chie Kurata
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer
| |
− | Yuuichi Iwata
| |
− |
| |
− | Product Manager
| |
− | Noriyuki Tomiyama
| |
− |
| |
− | Executive Producer
| |
− | Hideyuki Yokoyama</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Meitantei Conan: Giwaku no Gouka Ressha (GB)
| |
− |
| |
− | Gōshō Aoyama
| |
− | Presents
| |
− |
| |
− | Weekly Shonen Sunday
| |
− | Okuyama Toyohiko
| |
− | Senoo Toshiyuki
| |
− | Yoshitake Tachikawa
| |
− | Mitomu Asai
| |
− | Tōru Ishikawa
| |
− |
| |
− | Shogakukan Production Co., Ltd.
| |
− | Hiroki Mino
| |
− | Yūko Sugiyama
| |
− |
| |
− | Production Manager
| |
− | Satoshi Ōshita
| |
− |
| |
− | Exective [sic] Producer
| |
− | Takashi Shōji
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer
| |
− | Nobuyki [sic] Tanaka
| |
− |
| |
− | Director
| |
− | Papa Kasahara
| |
− |
| |
− | Main Program
| |
− | Naoki Gotoh
| |
− |
| |
− | Program
| |
− | Hideaki Kagami
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphic
| |
− | Yūzi Ueno
| |
− | Kazuya Ogawa
| |
− | Ryuichirō Umino
| |
− | Papa Kasahara
| |
− |
| |
− | Scenario
| |
− | Yuri Koyanagi
| |
− |
| |
− | Game Design
| |
− | Mitsuyoshi Kikuchi
| |
− |
| |
− | Supervisor
| |
− | Kazuya Ogawa
| |
− |
| |
− | Adviser
| |
− | Syuhei Yoshizawa
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound
| |
− | Taku Terada
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks
| |
− | Hiroshi Shimada
| |
− | Kenichirō Ōtsuka
| |
− | Kazuki Takahashi
| |
− | Takumi Andō
| |
− | Nobuyki [sic] Ubukata</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Spin Pair (PCE)
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer
| |
− | K. Murata
| |
− | Yoshihiko Matsuki (Y. Matsuki)
| |
− |
| |
− | Advicer
| |
− | K. Kobayashi
| |
− | Maki Nakiri (M. Nakiri)
| |
− |
| |
− | Director
| |
− | Shigeki Fujiwara (S. Fujiwara)
| |
− | Eiji Aoyama (E. Aoyama)
| |
− |
| |
− | Programmer
| |
− | Yoshiyuki Kawaguchi (Y. Kawaguchi)
| |
− |
| |
− | Designer
| |
− | Hideyuki Ogura (H. Ogura)
| |
− | Tomomi Wajima (T. Wazima)
| |
− | M. Takeda
| |
− |
| |
− | Music Director
| |
− | Toshiaki Takimoto (T. Takimoto)
| |
− |
| |
− | Music Composer
| |
− | Tomotsune Maeno (T. Maeno)
| |
− |
| |
− | Effect Composer
| |
− | Osamu Narita (O. Narita)
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks
| |
− | M. Katou
| |
− | Atsuo Nagata (A. Nagata)
| |
− |
| |
− | Produced by
| |
− | Media Rings</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Starfighters (MSX)
| |
− |
| |
− | Presented by
| |
− | ASCII Corporation
| |
− | LaserDisc Corporation
| |
− |
| |
− | Produced by
| |
− | Takeshi Yoshizaki
| |
− |
| |
− | Directed by
| |
− | Masaru Kabutoya
| |
− |
| |
− | Game Design
| |
− | Takazumi Tachikawa
| |
− |
| |
− | Art Director
| |
− | Ayabumi Shimamura
| |
− |
| |
− | Stillframe Design
| |
− | Koyori Murata
| |
− |
| |
− | Jacket Design
| |
− | Youichi Hasegawa
| |
− |
| |
− | Music Composed, Arranged and
| |
− | Produced by
| |
− | Toshiyuki Ohmori
| |
− |
| |
− | Music Perfomed [sic] by
| |
− | Nobuo Tsuji
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Mixer
| |
− | Hironori Hohki
| |
− |
| |
− | C.G. System Analysis
| |
− | Hiroshi Takano
| |
− | Kouji Suginuma
| |
− | Hajime Hosaka
| |
− | Yasuo Hidaka
| |
− | Keiichi Yoshimoto
| |
− | Ryoichiro Debuchi
| |
− |
| |
− | Computer Graphics &
| |
− | Animations Supervisor
| |
− | Chie Furubayashi
| |
− | Masahiro Asano
| |
− |
| |
− | 3D-Data Design
| |
− | Izumi Kawanishi
| |
− | Yoshihito Kato
| |
− | Akane Yamamoto
| |
− | Yasuharu Kishima
| |
− | Haruko Hirokawa
| |
− | Akira Kikirikura
| |
− | Yoshie Kuromiya
| |
− | Masanori Aoki
| |
− | Hitoshi Kazami
| |
− | Tomoko Koushizaki
| |
− |
| |
− | Controll [sic] Program Development
| |
− | Junichi Taguchi
| |
− | Yasuo Hidaka
| |
− | Akihiko Nakamura
| |
− |
| |
− | PSG Sound Effect & Programing [sic]
| |
− | Yutaka Hirose
| |
− | Yasuhiro Kawasaki
| |
− |
| |
− | Video Edit & Effect Supervisor
| |
− | Kenji Hayashi
| |
− | Tohru Ishii
| |
− | Kenji Comunications [sic]
| |
− |
| |
− | Narration Script by
| |
− | Koyori Murata
| |
− |
| |
− | Translated by
| |
− | Yuichiro Hanawa
| |
− | Noboru Toyoshima
| |
− |
| |
− | Narration Coordination
| |
− | Sumiko Imai
| |
− |
| |
− | Narrated by
| |
− | Dan Coughlin
| |
− | Margaret Chiyo Mullens
| |
− |
| |
− | Production Data
| |
− | Computer Graphics System
| |
− | DEC VAX-11/780 (1st System)
| |
− | Main Memory 8Mbyte
| |
− | Disk 2 Gbyte
| |
− | OS UNIX 4.1BSD
| |
− |
| |
− | DEC VAX-11/780 (2nd System)
| |
− | Main Memory 10Mbyte
| |
− | Disk 2Gbyte
| |
− | OS UNIX 4.2BSD
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphic Display
| |
− | Yamaha YGT-100
| |
− | NEC PC-100
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks
| |
− | Nippon Gakki Co., Ltd.
| |
− | Yokohama Cinema Labnoratories, Inc.
| |
− | Animation Staff Room Co., Ltd.
| |
− | Fuji Photo Film Co., Ltd.
| |
− | Koeishinsha
| |
− | Far East Laboratories, Ltd.
| |
− | Phonogenix Studio
| |
− | Phenomenon Studio
| |
− | Ph-Sound Studio
| |
− | Arcadia Studio
| |
− | ASCII Software R&D Dept</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Cameltry (X68)
| |
− |
| |
− | X68000 staff only
| |
− |
| |
− | Main Program
| |
− | Kiyoshi Sakai (K. Sakai)
| |
− |
| |
− | Sub Program
| |
− | Hiroaki Goto (Gorry)
| |
− | Shigeharu Isoda (Nasu)
| |
− | Shinichi Senoo? (S. Senoo)
| |
− |
| |
− | Music Program
| |
− | Hiroaki Goto (Gorry)
| |
− |
| |
− | Music Arrange
| |
− | Kenichiro Isoda (K. Isoda)
| |
− |
| |
− | Loading Illustration
| |
− | Shinichi Senoo? (S. Senoo)
| |
− |
| |
− | Produce
| |
− | Naniwa
| |
− | Hiaro
| |
− |
| |
− | Paddle Concept
| |
− | Hiaro
| |
− |
| |
− | Support
| |
− | Hiaro
| |
− | J. Ueki
| |
− |
| |
− | Map Edit
| |
− | Kiyoshi Sakai (K. Sakai)
| |
− | Ussy
| |
− | Rot-A
| |
− | Yajawa
| |
− | Ichi
| |
− | K-Mura
| |
− | Yanma
| |
− | Gesenaikun
| |
− | H. Ishii
| |
− | Hiaro
| |
− | J. Ueki
| |
− |
| |
− | Ball Edit
| |
− | Kiyoshi Sakai (K. Sakai)
| |
− | Y. Izumi
| |
− | Gesenaikun
| |
− |
| |
− | Debug
| |
− | T. Saeki
| |
− | Hiroaki Goto (Gorry)
| |
− | Yanma
| |
− | R. Sakuma
| |
− | Gesenaikun
| |
− | H. Ishii</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Yuurei-kun (MSX2)
| |
− |
| |
− | Staff
| |
− | Norio Makino (N. Makino)
| |
− | Kiyoshi Sakai (K. Sakai)
| |
− |
| |
− | Music
| |
− | Manabu Saito
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks
| |
− | T. Ishii
| |
− | K. Aoyagi
| |
− | Papa Saito
| |
− | H. Harata
| |
− | T. Ishikawa
| |
− | K. Kobayashi
| |
− | Charlie
| |
− | Masamichi Sekikawa (Loli Sekikawa)
| |
− | S. Takasaki
| |
− | Hiroshi Nagashima
| |
− | T. Tashiro
| |
− |
| |
− | Eigyo
| |
− | Yasuhito Tanaka? (Mucho Tanaka)
| |
− | Kouichi Satou (Tacoashi Sato)
| |
− |
| |
− | Syacho
| |
− | Hiroshi Isa (H. Isa)</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Galaxian³ (PS)
| |
− |
| |
− | "Galaxian3 Project Dragoon" Theater6
| |
− | Original Staff
| |
− |
| |
− | Director
| |
− | H. Nakatani
| |
− |
| |
− | Assistant Director
| |
− | Y. Sadahiro
| |
− |
| |
− | CG Director
| |
− | K. Iuchi
| |
− |
| |
− | CG Staff
| |
− | M. Tsuchida
| |
− | A. Inoue
| |
− | I. Nakayama
| |
− | K. Shouji
| |
− | K. Iuchi
| |
− |
| |
− | CG Technical Staff
| |
− | N. Saito
| |
− | Y. Ohba
| |
− | H. Saito
| |
− | T. Watanabe
| |
− |
| |
− | Visual Design
| |
− | K. Mizuno
| |
− | M. Ozaki
| |
− | K. Nakano
| |
− |
| |
− | Program
| |
− | K. Komai
| |
− | K. Moriya
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound
| |
− | S. Hosoe
| |
− | A. Saso
| |
− |
| |
− | Industrial Design
| |
− | T. Yano
| |
− |
| |
− | Mechanical Staff
| |
− | Y. Hada
| |
− | T. Wakayama
| |
− | J. Ikuta
| |
− | K. Kuwasawa
| |
− | D. Kanno
| |
− |
| |
− | Electrical Staff
| |
− | M. Yamada
| |
− | K. Asano
| |
− | T. Inui
| |
− | S. Tsunoo
| |
− | S. Haga
| |
− |
| |
− | PlayStation & "The Rising of Gourb"
| |
− | Staff
| |
− |
| |
− | Director
| |
− | H. Akahori
| |
− |
| |
− | CG Design
| |
− | T. Nakazawa
| |
− | A. Kawami
| |
− | M. Yamamoto
| |
− |
| |
− | Mechanical Design
| |
− | K. Satoh
| |
− |
| |
− | Visual & Sound Effects
| |
− | A. Kohriyama
| |
− |
| |
− | Program
| |
− | Y. Yamada
| |
− | Y. Wada
| |
− | S. Suzuki
| |
− | Y. Shingai
| |
− |
| |
− | Package Design
| |
− | T. Suzuki
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks
| |
− | M. Shinohe
| |
− | H. Ueno
| |
− | K. Moriya
| |
− | A. Shimizu
| |
− | K. Iuchi
| |
− | Arnie Cachelin
| |
− | Wonder Eggs
| |
− |
| |
− | Test & Debug
| |
− | T. Hara
| |
− | S. Tsuruya
| |
− | A. Koyama
| |
− | N. Saito
| |
− | M. Kusano
| |
− | T. Chida
| |
− | T. Kiuchi
| |
− | T. Iwamoto
| |
− | T. Kanematsu
| |
− | W. Yasuda
| |
− | S. Suzuki
| |
− | S. Inamoto
| |
− |
| |
− | Co-Producer
| |
− | Y. Sadahiro
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer
| |
− | S. Okamoto
| |
− | T. Yoshizaki
| |
− | S. Yokoyama</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Vajra 2 (LA)
| |
− |
| |
− | 3D Computer Graphics Design
| |
− | Yoshiko Miyamoto
| |
− | Takashi Komiyama
| |
− |
| |
− | Character Design
| |
− | Takeharu Igarashi
| |
− |
| |
− | Music
| |
− | Kenji Kojima
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Effect
| |
− | Yasuhito Saito
| |
− |
| |
− | Program
| |
− | Hiroshi Yoshida
| |
− | Noboru Nishizawa
| |
− |
| |
− | Directer
| |
− | Kenji Nakamura
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer
| |
− | Naokazu Akita
| |
− |
| |
− | Executive Producer
| |
− | Kimihiko Sugano
| |
− | (Pioneer Electronic Corp.)</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Don Quixote (LA)
| |
− |
| |
− | Executive Producer
| |
− | Masuda Hisao
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer
| |
− | Sakura Kanji
| |
− |
| |
− | Associate Producer
| |
− | & Associate Director
| |
− | Isomura Tatsuya
| |
− |
| |
− | Music Composer
| |
− | Terashima Tamiya
| |
− |
| |
− | Assistant Director
| |
− | Ochiai Takashi
| |
− |
| |
− | Production Assistant
| |
− | Kobayashi Takeshi
| |
− |
| |
− | Animation
| |
− |
| |
− | Tokyo Movie Shinsha
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer
| |
− | Takeuchi Koji
| |
− |
| |
− | Production Supervisor & Storyboard
| |
− | Ohtsuka Yasuo
| |
− |
| |
− | Charactor Design & Animation Director
| |
− | Aoyama Hiroyuki
| |
− |
| |
− | Director
| |
− | Furuya Keiichiro
| |
− |
| |
− | Art Director
| |
− | Kudo Tadashi
| |
− |
| |
− | Color Planner
| |
− | Sakai Tomoko
| |
− |
| |
− | Key Animators
| |
− | Michihata Yoshinobu
| |
− | Nakamura Yuji
| |
− | Nishimi Shojiro
| |
− | Shimura Emiko
| |
− | Takatani Hiroko
| |
− | Hirai Kazuko
| |
− | Akagi Hiroaki
| |
− | Yasutome Masaya
| |
− | Baba Takeshi
| |
− | Miyamoto Sawako
| |
− | Dairaku Masahiko
| |
− | Sobu Yuko
| |
− |
| |
− | Animation Checker
| |
− | Yozawa Keiko
| |
− |
| |
− | Animators
| |
− | Shoji Mayumi
| |
− | Yazawa Mayu
| |
− | Kimura Masaru
| |
− | Ohki Kenichi
| |
− | Goto Miyuki
| |
− | Tomino Masae
| |
− | Fujimori Maya
| |
− | Suzuki Takahiro
| |
− | Iimori Natsuko
| |
− | Hamada Yoko
| |
− | Yamamura Naomi
| |
− | Shikibu Miyoko
| |
− | Sugaya Naoko
| |
− | Nagaya Tomomi
| |
− | Sakai Kazumi
| |
− | Tanji Hiroyuki
| |
− |
| |
− | Computerized Coloring
| |
− | Hitokurai Mari
| |
− | Tono Miyoko
| |
− | Nishiwaki Yoshimi
| |
− |
| |
− | Background Artists
| |
− | Shiraishi Makoto
| |
− | Ogawa Yoshinobu
| |
− | Nagumo Kumi
| |
− |
| |
− | Production Staff
| |
− | Kawada Toshihiro
| |
− |
| |
− | Glovision
| |
− |
| |
− | Casting Coordinator
| |
− | Yoshida Keisuke
| |
− |
| |
− | Voice Direction
| |
− | Momose Koji
| |
− |
| |
− | Computer Program
| |
− |
| |
− | Easy Computer System
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer
| |
− | Arakawa Hirokuni
| |
− |
| |
− | Director
| |
− | Hirayama Tsuneaki
| |
− |
| |
− | System Engineer
| |
− | Chiba Chikara
| |
− |
| |
− | Chief Programmer
| |
− | Goto Makoto
| |
− |
| |
− | Programmer
| |
− | Suzuki Yoshitaka
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphics
| |
− | Maeda Shigenori
| |
− |
| |
− | Spain Unit
| |
− |
| |
− | En Project (Spain)
| |
− |
| |
− | Camera & Video Engineer
| |
− | Manel Casanovas
| |
− |
| |
− | Location Coordinators
| |
− | Yamashita Yuko
| |
− | Mutsuda Keiji
| |
− |
| |
− | Driver
| |
− | Ali Seriak Echaib
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | Music Editor
| |
− | Tominaga Yutaka
| |
− | (Musique Xpedition)
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Effects
| |
− | Kurahashi Shizuo
| |
− | (Sound Box)
| |
− |
| |
− | EED Operators
| |
− | Kurihara Takayoshi
| |
− | Uchizawa Hiroshi
| |
− | Kusama Yuka
| |
− |
| |
− | EED Assistant
| |
− | Ogido Fumie
| |
− |
| |
− | MA Operator
| |
− | Aizawa Hirokazu
| |
− |
| |
− | Jacket Design
| |
− | Ozone Minoru
| |
− |
| |
− | Jacket Copy
| |
− | Mikawa Eiko
| |
− |
| |
− | Publicity
| |
− | Saotome Tomoko
| |
− |
| |
− | Editing & MA Studio
| |
− | Crow Studio
| |
− |
| |
− | Editing Studio
| |
− | Mac Production
| |
− | Nexcel Trust
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks
| |
− |
| |
− | Pioneer Electronic Corporation
| |
− |
| |
− | Sugano Kimihiko
| |
− | Hayashi Yoshihiko
| |
− | Yoshimura Ryuichiro
| |
− | Umeyama Nobuhiro
| |
− |
| |
− | Ramzes Corporation
| |
− |
| |
− | Negishi Jun
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | Director & Writer
| |
− | Sakura Kanji</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Time Gal (AC)
| |
− |
| |
− | Game Design by
| |
− | Hidehiro Fujiwara
| |
− |
| |
− | Soft Program by
| |
− | Takashi Kuriyama
| |
− |
| |
− | Gal Created by
| |
− | Hiroaki Satoh
| |
− | Toshiyuki Nishimura
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Director
| |
− | Yosio Imamura
| |
− |
| |
− | Picture Staff
| |
− |
| |
− | Director
| |
− | Tetsuo Imazawa
| |
− |
| |
− | Character Designer
| |
− | Hiroshi Wagatsuma
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Effect
| |
− | Yukio Fukushima
| |
− |
| |
− | Film Produced by
| |
− | Toei Video Co., Ltd.
| |
− |
| |
− | Presented by
| |
− | Taito Corporation</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Ninja Hayate (AC)
| |
− |
| |
− | Game Design by
| |
− | Hidehiro Fujiwara
| |
− |
| |
− | Soft Program by
| |
− | Takashi Kuriyama
| |
− |
| |
− | Ninja Created by
| |
− | Hiroaki Satoh
| |
− | Toshiyuki Nishimura
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Director
| |
− | Yosio Imamura
| |
− |
| |
− | Picture Staff
| |
− |
| |
− | Director
| |
− | Tetsuo Imazawa
| |
− |
| |
− | Character Designer
| |
− | Hiroshi Wagatsuma
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Effect
| |
− | Yukio Fukushima
| |
− |
| |
− | Film Produced by
| |
− | Toei Video Co., Ltd.
| |
− |
| |
− | Presented by
| |
− | Taito Corporation</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Vajra (LA)
| |
− |
| |
− | 3D Computer Graphics Design
| |
− | Yoshiko Miyamoto
| |
− | Takashi Komiyama
| |
− |
| |
− | 3D Character Design
| |
− | Takeharu Igarashi
| |
− |
| |
− | Music
| |
− | Yasuhito Saito
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Effect
| |
− | Atsushi Shindo
| |
− |
| |
− | Program
| |
− | Yuke Taniguchi
| |
− |
| |
− | Director
| |
− | Kazuhide Nakamura
| |
− |
| |
− | Co-Producer
| |
− | Takeshi Atarashi
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer
| |
− | Naokazu Akita
| |
− |
| |
− | Executive Producer
| |
− | Kimihiko Sugano
| |
− | (Pioneer Electronic Corp.)</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Triad Stone (LA)
| |
− |
| |
− | Voice
| |
− | Clark Wayne Bowdoin
| |
− | Tadashi Koba
| |
− | Akifumi Endoh
| |
− | Tomoko Ohtsuka
| |
− | Masayo Yoshida
| |
− | Tomoko Murakami
| |
− |
| |
− | Video Staff
| |
− |
| |
− | Cameraman
| |
− | Atsushi Ohara
| |
− |
| |
− | Lighting Director
| |
− | Mitsuhiro Endoh
| |
− |
| |
− | Video Engineer
| |
− | Noriyuki Yamane
| |
− |
| |
− | Video Editor
| |
− | Kenichi Kishi
| |
− | Tatsuya Watanbe
| |
− | Hiroshi Kohno
| |
− |
| |
− | Art Director
| |
− | Toshikazu Sekikawa
| |
− |
| |
− | Set Decorator
| |
− | Masao Mitsuhashi
| |
− | Kiho Saga
| |
− | Matsuyuki Kashiwagi
| |
− | Takuya Yamaguchi
| |
− |
| |
− | Illustrator
| |
− | Shin Yamanouchi
| |
− |
| |
− | Still Photographer
| |
− | Yoshitaka Matsumoto
| |
− |
| |
− | Gaffer
| |
− | Tsutomu Kitamura
| |
− | Hiroshi Miyazaki
| |
− |
| |
− | Assistant Cameraman
| |
− | Shoji Nogami
| |
− |
| |
− | Location Manager
| |
− | Tetsuharu Ohmine
| |
− |
| |
− | Production Manager
| |
− | Shigemitsu Suzuki
| |
− |
| |
− | Video Director
| |
− | Atsushi Fujimoto
| |
− |
| |
− | Video Produced by
| |
− | Kailas Inc.
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Staff
| |
− |
| |
− | Music Composer
| |
− | Kazuo Hashi
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Director
| |
− | Masayo Yoshida
| |
− |
| |
− | Recording Engineers
| |
− | Toshiaki Uemura
| |
− | Megumi Ohtsubo
| |
− | Mika Kamemoto
| |
− |
| |
− | Recording Manager
| |
− | Noboru Matsumoto
| |
− |
| |
− | Recorded by
| |
− | Avaco Creative Studios
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Effects by
| |
− | Sawara Production
| |
− | Yasuyuki Kohno
| |
− | Daisuke Jinbo
| |
− |
| |
− | Assistant Sound Director
| |
− | Kazuhiro Komatsu
| |
− | Hirohito Matsuura
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Producer
| |
− | Kazuyoshi Senzaki
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Produced by
| |
− | Musical Station
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks to
| |
− | Kei Kuboki
| |
− | Kelly Richards
| |
− | Yasuhiro Taguchi
| |
− | Masayuki Hashimoto
| |
− | Two Five
| |
− | Isao Mizoguchi
| |
− | Noriyuki Iwadare
| |
− |
| |
− | Pioneer Electronic Corporation
| |
− | Nobuhiro Umeyama
| |
− | Hitoshi Kanie
| |
− | Itsuroh Fukeda
| |
− |
| |
− | Sega Enterprises, Ltd.
| |
− | Naoki Aoki
| |
− | Yoshiki Ohoka
| |
− | Akihiro Etori
| |
− | Daisaku Ikejiri
| |
− |
| |
− | Game Staff
| |
− |
| |
− | Main Programmer
| |
− | Chikaaki Tokuhiro
| |
− |
| |
− | Programmer
| |
− | Masato Yamamoto
| |
− |
| |
− | Planner
| |
− | Tomoko Murakami
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer
| |
− | Masaaki Uno</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Rocket Coaster (LA)
| |
− |
| |
− | Technical Crew
| |
− |
| |
− | Executive Producer
| |
− | Takeo Shirasaka
| |
− |
| |
− | Produced by
| |
− | Takashi Shiokawa
| |
− |
| |
− | Co-Produced by
| |
− | Homare Narushima
| |
− |
| |
− | Original Story by
| |
− | Hiromitsu Mihara
| |
− |
| |
− | Directed by
| |
− | Takeshi Yoshizaki
| |
− |
| |
− | Production Directors
| |
− | Hiroshi Akahori
| |
− | Taro Odagiri
| |
− |
| |
− | Edited by
| |
− | Mitsuru Shinohe
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Design
| |
− | Yoshiaki Kenmochi
| |
− |
| |
− | Music by
| |
− | Wataru Ogura
| |
− |
| |
− | Programmer
| |
− | Yuji Shingai
| |
− | Akihito Koriyama
| |
− |
| |
− | Image and Sound Unit
| |
− |
| |
− | General Manager
| |
− | Yoshiaki Kenmochi
| |
− |
| |
− | Technical Supervisor
| |
− | Hiroaki Torii
| |
− |
| |
− | Computer Graphics
| |
− | Ryoichiro Debuchi
| |
− | Ayako Kuroda
| |
− | Akemi Iwamatsu
| |
− | Atsuko Katakura
| |
− | Shinji Matsuda
| |
− | Nobuyuki Kano
| |
− | Mamiko Himuro
| |
− | Yoshifumi Morita
| |
− | Kiyoe Inai
| |
− | Takayuki Nagisa
| |
− | Masahisa Adachi
| |
− | Makoto Saito
| |
− | Yasuo Yasukochi
| |
− |
| |
− | Computer Graphics Studio
| |
− | Digital Studio
| |
− |
| |
− | Recording Engineer
| |
− | Kazuyoshi Hinoki
| |
− | Kenya Ueno
| |
− |
| |
− | Music Recording Studio
| |
− | Video Sunmall
| |
− | Studio Wedge
| |
− |
| |
− | Video Engineer
| |
− | Mitsuharu Maruyama
| |
− |
| |
− | Video Editing Studio
| |
− | Video Sunmall</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Queens Road (PS)
| |
− |
| |
− | Programmer
| |
− | Kokumei
| |
− | Motoharu Terasaki (TNS)
| |
− | Toru Funakura (TNS)
| |
− |
| |
− | Event Planner
| |
− | Takuma Kiuchi
| |
− | Indian "Tohoho" Joe
| |
− |
| |
− | Designer
| |
− | Motoki Kawasaki
| |
− | Kazuya Yukino (TNS)
| |
− | Nobuyuki Ohara (TNS)
| |
− |
| |
− | Director
| |
− | Seiji Okuda
| |
− |
| |
− | Animation Director
| |
− | Konomi Sakurai
| |
− | Akihiro Kanayama
| |
− |
| |
− | Key Animator
| |
− | Konomi Sakurai
| |
− | Akihiro Kanayama
| |
− | Kazuo Iimura
| |
− | Junichi Nagano
| |
− | Takeo Satou
| |
− | Miyuki Shimabukuro
| |
− |
| |
− | Animation
| |
− | Keiko Hagimori
| |
− | Saori Tomia
| |
− | Junko Nakada
| |
− | Noriko Nishimiya
| |
− | Shindou Pro
| |
− | Heewon Production
| |
− |
| |
− | Color Design
| |
− | Natuko Takio
| |
− |
| |
− | Painter
| |
− | Itumi Hasegawa
| |
− | Hitomi Yamazaki
| |
− | Yukiko Toida
| |
− |
| |
− | Art Director
| |
− | Chikara Nishikura
| |
− |
| |
− | Back-ground
| |
− | Masatoshi Mutou
| |
− | Studio Jac
| |
− | E-cho Films
| |
− |
| |
− | Film Director
| |
− | Kazushi Torigoe
| |
− |
| |
− | Camera
| |
− | Akio Kanazawa
| |
− | Natuko Mori
| |
− | Haruhiko Tumura
| |
− | Keiji Kittaka
| |
− | Kunihiro Utiyama
| |
− | Saori Kibe
| |
− | Makoto Uruno
| |
− | Yasunao Kondou
| |
− | Transart.Co
| |
− |
| |
− | Film Editor
| |
− | Falcon
| |
− |
| |
− | Video Editor
| |
− | Tovic
| |
− |
| |
− | MA Studio
| |
− | Swara Sound System
| |
− |
| |
− | Animation Producer
| |
− | Masayoshi Ozaki
| |
− |
| |
− | Assistant Producer
| |
− | Noriko Nishimiya
| |
− |
| |
− | Animation Studio
| |
− | Studio Sign
| |
− |
| |
− | AD Designing
| |
− | Lay-Up
| |
− | Shingo Yamada
| |
− | Fumio Hiratsuka
| |
− | Naoto Yoshikawa
| |
− | Tetsuya Odaka
| |
− | Yasushi Ohtsuka
| |
− | Jun Ojima
| |
− | Michiko Takahashi
| |
− | Atushi Morikawa
| |
− |
| |
− | Base Scenario Writer
| |
− | Takashi Ikegaya
| |
− | (Passion Play)
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound
| |
− | Masashi Ogata
| |
− | (Inner Brain)
| |
− |
| |
− | Character Design
| |
− | Takashi Akaishizawa
| |
− |
| |
− | Unit Design
| |
− | Kenji Noguchi
| |
− | (Craftman)
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks to
| |
− | Yukio Watanabe
| |
− | Yasuyuki Wada
| |
− | Mikiyo Andou (TNS)
| |
− | Kennosuke Suemura
| |
− | Yoko Inou
| |
− | Keiichi Mukasa
| |
− | Oka "P"
| |
− | Mochio
| |
− | Masami Sumiya
| |
− |
| |
− | Publisher
| |
− | Takahiro Sasanoi
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer
| |
− | Makoto Fujita
| |
− |
| |
− | Exective Producer
| |
− | Masayuki Satoh
| |
− |
| |
− | Director
| |
− | Syuichi Miyazawa
| |
− |
| |
− | http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kMtjtLj2vzM</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Boku no Camp-jou (GBC)
| |
− |
| |
− | "Boku no Camp-jou" Development Staff (『ぼくのキャンプじょう』かいはつスタッフ)
| |
− |
| |
− | Produce (プロデュース)
| |
− | D-1000 Pro. (ディーセンプロ)
| |
− | Kiomi Ooshima (おおしま きおみ)
| |
− |
| |
− | Planner (プランナー)
| |
− | D-1000 Pro. (ディーセンプロ)
| |
− | Tomohiro Ebi (えび ともひろ)
| |
− |
| |
− | Program (プログラム)
| |
− | Kouyousha (こうゆうしゃ)
| |
− | Tomoaki Kusano (くさの ともあき)
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphic (グラフィック)
| |
− | Sound (サウンド)
| |
− | Paon (パオン)
| |
− |
| |
− | Design (デザイン)
| |
− | Yuzuru Tsukahara (つかはら ゆずる)
| |
− | Hiroaki Endou (えんどう ひろあき)
| |
− | Kazuto Satou (さとう かずと)
| |
− | Hiroki Narisawa (なりさわ ひろき)
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound (サウンド)
| |
− | Takashi Wada (わだ たかし)
| |
− |
| |
− | Publishing (はつばいもと)
| |
− | Sales (はんばいもと)
| |
− | Naxat (ナグザット)</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Batman (ARC)
| |
− | *For the longest time, I thought this game had no credits because you wait and wait through all the demos
| |
− | and nothing shows up. Turns out, if you wait to what seems to be an eternity, the credits appear. You have
| |
− | to let the introduction that plays with the music play through three times. After that, it goes to some credits
| |
− | screens. I'm entering the credits here so nobody else will have to suffer the same fate as I did. If you would
| |
− | like screenshots of the credits screens, please contact me.*
| |
− | Directed By
| |
− | Kelly Turner
| |
− |
| |
− | Associate Director
| |
− | Norm Avellar
| |
− |
| |
− | Produced By
| |
− | John Ray
| |
− |
| |
− | Animators:
| |
− | Will Noble
| |
− | Kris Moser
| |
− | Mark West
| |
− | Chuck Eyler
| |
− | Bridget Erdmann
| |
− | Sharon Plotkin
| |
− | Sean Murphy
| |
− |
| |
− | Music By
| |
− | Danny Elfman
| |
− |
| |
− | Musical Arrangements and Sound Effects By
| |
− | John Paul
| |
− |
| |
− | Engineers:
| |
− | Pat McCarthy
| |
− | John Moore
| |
− |
| |
− | Technician:
| |
− | Glenn McNamara
| |
− |
| |
− | Product Manager:
| |
− | Jerry Momoda
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks To:
| |
− | Rich Moore
| |
− | Rusty Dawe
| |
− | Natalie Burgess</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>California Games (NES)
| |
− | *High scores contain names of developers. Poppi, Tess, and Sweep were the developers' pets' names.*
| |
− | Poppi
| |
− | Kev (Kev Bayliss = Graphics)
| |
− | Paul (Paul Proctor = Programmer)
| |
− | Tess
| |
− | Sweep
| |
− | Rachel (Rachel Edwards = Graphics Decoder)
| |
− |
| |
− | Uncredited:
| |
− | Tim Stamper (Graphics)
| |
− | David Wise (Music)</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>RoboCop 3 (NES)
| |
− | *High Score Screen; positions verified by staff*
| |
− | G.Harrison (Grant Harrison = Programmer)
| |
− | S.Nicol (Simon Nicol = Programmer)
| |
− | S.Crow (Stephen Crow = Graphics)
| |
− | J.Bonar (Joe Bonar = Producer)
| |
− | J.Tel (Jeroen Tel = Music/Sound)
| |
− | H.Binns (Hugh Binns = Graphics)</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>RoboCop 3 (C64)
| |
− | Programming
| |
− | Neil Coxhead
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphics
| |
− | Hugh Riley
| |
− |
| |
− | Music
| |
− | The Sonic Circle (Jeroen Tel)
| |
− |
| |
− | Produced by
| |
− | Neil Young</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Darkman (GB)
| |
− | Program
| |
− | Michael Lamb
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphics
| |
− | Dawn Drake
| |
− |
| |
− | Music and FX
| |
− | Jon Dunn
| |
− |
| |
− | Additional Graphics
| |
− | Simon Butler</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Mr. Gold: Kinsan in Space (FDS)
| |
− | ぷろでゅーさー (Producer)
| |
− | ひらお みき (Miki Hirao)
| |
− | おおくぼ ただお (Tadao Okubo)
| |
− |
| |
− | きゃらくたーでざいん (Character Design)
| |
− | きたづめ ひろゆき (Hiroyuki Kitazume)
| |
− |
| |
− | え (Art) ''Literally Pictures''
| |
− | なか もりふみ (Morifumi Naka)
| |
− |
| |
− | げんさく やつのなは ごーるど (Original "The Guy Called Gold")
| |
− | ゆうき きょうすけ ちょ (Author: Kyosuke Yuuki) ''ちょ=著=Author''
| |
− |
| |
− | とくましょてん あにめーじゅぶんこ かん (Supervision: Tokuma Shoten Animage Books) ''かん=監(修)=Supervision''
| |
− |
| |
− | さっきょく ともひさ みつやす (Composition Tomohisa Mitsuyasu)
| |
− |
| |
− | ©じんで たつろう•ゆうき きょうすけ (Tatsuro Jinde • Kyosuke Yuki)
| |
− | とくましょてん•とうえいとうが (Tokuma Shoten • Toei Animation)</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>California Raisins: The Grape Escape (NES)
| |
− | Game Design
| |
− | Christopher Riggs
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphics
| |
− | Nancy Nakamoto
| |
− |
| |
− | Programming
| |
− | Robert Morgan
| |
− |
| |
− | Original Music
| |
− | Scott Etherton</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Super Sprint (FC/NES)
| |
− | Programmer:
| |
− | Bill Hindorff
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphics, Animation:
| |
− | Greg Williams
| |
− |
| |
− | Sounds:
| |
− | Brad Fuller
| |
− | Hal Canon
| |
− |
| |
− | Designed with pride in Milpitas, California U.S.A.</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>R.B.I. Baseball 3 (NES)
| |
− | Programmers:
| |
− | Lisa Ching
| |
− | Mark Phoenix
| |
− | Mike Alexander
| |
− | Bill Hindorff
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphics, Animation:
| |
− | Greg Williams
| |
− |
| |
− | Team Data:
| |
− | Mike Klug
| |
− |
| |
− | Sounds:
| |
− | Don Diekneite
| |
− | Brad Fuller
| |
− | John Paul
| |
− | Kent Carmical
| |
− |
| |
− | Designed with pride in Milpitas Ca. U.S.A.</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>R.B.I. Baseball 2 (NES)
| |
− | Programmers:
| |
− | Mike Alexander
| |
− | Bill Hindorff
| |
− | Lisa Ching
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphics, Animation:
| |
− | Greg Williams
| |
− |
| |
− | Sounds:
| |
− | Don Diekneite
| |
− | Brad Fuller
| |
− | John Paul
| |
− |
| |
− | Designed with pride in Milpitas Ca. U.S.A.</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>R.B.I. Baseball (NES)
| |
− | The Coaching Staff
| |
− | Peter Lipson
| |
− | Kissie
| |
− | Dechi
| |
− | Hie
| |
− | Kun Chan</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>B-Wings (FC)
| |
− | H. Yoshida (Hiroaki Yoshida)
| |
− | Y. Sugahara (Yasuhiro Sugahara)
| |
− | N. Nakazawa
| |
− | A. Hara (Azusa Hara)
| |
− | T. Yamaguchi
| |
− | Y. Kitamura</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Green Beret/Rush 'N Attack (FDS/NES)
| |
− | *Japanese Credits*
| |
− |
| |
− | Programmed by
| |
− | Naniwa no Hideo
| |
− |
| |
− | Character Design
| |
− | Keiko and Harachan
| |
− | Gokigen Yoshimoto
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Design
| |
− | Chary Sadakichi (Kyouhei Sada)
| |
− |
| |
− | Directed by
| |
− | Phazer Atsuko
| |
− |
| |
− | Visual Design
| |
− | Shimoneta Kenchan
| |
− | Daibatsu Mari
| |
− |
| |
− | Music by
| |
− | Rusher Sakamoto (Shinya Sakamoto)
| |
− | Iku Iku Mizutani (Iku Mizutani)
| |
− | Hevimeta Satoe (Satoe Terashima)
| |
− | Nanda Adachi (Masanori Adachi)
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks
| |
− | Hashibou and Shinobu
| |
− |
| |
− | *USA Credits*
| |
− | Programmed by
| |
− | Naniwa no Hideo
| |
− |
| |
− | Character Design
| |
− | Madamu Keiko
| |
− | Gokigen Yoshimoto
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Design
| |
− | Chary Sadakichi (Kyouhei Sada)
| |
− |
| |
− | Directed by
| |
− | Phazer Atsuko
| |
− |
| |
− | Visual Design
| |
− | Kenji Shimoneta
| |
− | Daibatsu Mari
| |
− |
| |
− | Music by
| |
− | Rusher Sakamoto (Shinya Sakamoto)
| |
− | Iku Iku Mizutani (Iku Mizutani)
| |
− | Hevimeta Satoe (Satoe Terashima)
| |
− | Nanda Adachi (Masanori Adachi)
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks
| |
− | Oniyanko Shinobu</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Famista '93 (FC)
| |
− | ソーダー、プログラム (Soda, Program?)
| |
− | きっしい (Kishii)
| |
− |
| |
− | ゲームデ ザイン
| |
− | しましま (Shimashima)
| |
− |
| |
− | おえかき (Drawing?)
| |
− | しましま (Shimashima)
| |
− | くりすたる.K (Kuri Sataru.K)
| |
− | かとー (Kato)
| |
− |
| |
− | おんがく (Music)
| |
− | さやさや (Sayasaya)
| |
− |
| |
− | ボイス (Voice)
| |
− | ずんちゃん (Zun-Chan) [Junko Ozawa]
| |
− |
| |
− | チーム データ (Team Data)
| |
− | きっしい (Kisshi)
| |
− |
| |
− | せいさく (Production)
| |
− | Piccari Pro</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Famista '91 (FC)
| |
− | たくたく (Takutaku)
| |
− | くんちやん (Kunchiyan)
| |
− | きつしい (Kitsushi)
| |
− | ずんこ (Zunko) [Junko Ozawa]
| |
− | しばの (Shibano)
| |
− | えんどう (Endo) [Masanobu Endoh]</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Famista '90 (FC)
| |
− | きつしい (Kitsushi)
| |
− | たくたく (Takutaku)
| |
− | しばの (Shibano)
| |
− | こばやし (Kobayashi)
| |
− | くんちやん (Kunchiyan)
| |
− | ずんこ (Zunko) [Junko Ozawa]
| |
− | なかまる (Nakamaru)
| |
− | そのりん (Sonorin)</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>F-117A Stealth Fighter (NES)
| |
− | *Manual Credits*
| |
− | Producer:
| |
− | Tony Parks
| |
− |
| |
− | Game Designer:
| |
− | B.C. Milligan
| |
− | James G. Thomas
| |
− |
| |
− | Game Programming:
| |
− | James G. Thomas
| |
− | Chris Taormino
| |
− | David Wagner
| |
− | Steve Pujia
| |
− | Peter Patel
| |
− |
| |
− | Music & Sounds:
| |
− | Ken Lagace
| |
− | Scott Patterson
| |
− |
| |
− | Manual Graphics & Design:
| |
− | Joe Morel
| |
− | Iris Idokogi
| |
− |
| |
− | Manual Art:
| |
− | Mark Glidden
| |
− | George Gill
| |
− |
| |
− | Quality Assurance:
| |
− | Chris Hewish
| |
− | David K. Osborn
| |
− |
| |
− | Package Design:
| |
− | Moshe Milich
| |
− |
| |
− | *Game Credits*
| |
− | Producer
| |
− | Tony Parks
| |
− |
| |
− | Game Design
| |
− | B.C. Milligan
| |
− | James G. Thomas
| |
− |
| |
− | Game Graphics
| |
− | Juan Sanchez
| |
− |
| |
− | Programming
| |
− | James G. Thomas
| |
− | Chris Taormino
| |
− | Dave Wagner
| |
− | Steve Pujia
| |
− | Peter Patel
| |
− |
| |
− | Music & Sound
| |
− | Ken Lagace
| |
− |
| |
− | Q.A. Testers
| |
− | Chris Hewish
| |
− | David K. Osborn</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>F-15 Strike Eagle (NES)
| |
− | *Manual Credits*
| |
− | Project Leader:
| |
− | Tony Parks
| |
− |
| |
− | Game Designer:
| |
− | Lawrence Schick with Doug Kaufman
| |
− |
| |
− | Game Graphics:
| |
− | Matt Scibilia
| |
− |
| |
− | Game Programming:
| |
− | Roy Gibson
| |
− | Jim Thomas
| |
− | David Wagner
| |
− |
| |
− | Music & Sounds:
| |
− | Ken Lagace
| |
− |
| |
− | Manual Graphics & Design:
| |
− | Mike Gibson, Iris Idokogi, Cheri Glover
| |
− |
| |
− | Quality Assurance:
| |
− | Al Roireau, Chris Taormino, Rob Snodgrass
| |
− |
| |
− | Package Design:
| |
− | Mosch Milich
| |
− |
| |
− | *Game Credits*
| |
− | Team Leader
| |
− | Tony Parks
| |
− |
| |
− | Designer
| |
− | Lawrence Schick
| |
− |
| |
− | Programmer
| |
− | Dave Wagner
| |
− | Jim Thomas
| |
− |
| |
− | Artist
| |
− | Matt Scibilia
| |
− |
| |
− | Music and Sound
| |
− | Ken Lagace
| |
− |
| |
− | Tester
| |
− | Rob Snodgrass
| |
− | Anne Whatley</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Marble Madness (NES)
| |
− | *Names in the high score list are the developers*
| |
− |
| |
− | Paul (Paul Proctor)
| |
− | Tim (Tim Stamper)
| |
− | Carole (Carole Stamper)
| |
− | Chris (Chris Stamper)
| |
− | Mark (Mark Betteridge)
| |
− | Simon (Simon Hallam)
| |
− | Steven (Stephen Stamper?)
| |
− | Huw (Huw Ward)
| |
− | Joe (Joel Hochberg?)
| |
− | Sam (Samantha Howell?)</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Sesame Street: Big Bird's Hide and Speak (NES)
| |
− | *The game only lists the developer names, not what they contributed to the game*
| |
− | Developed by RSP, Inc.
| |
− | Michael Riedel (Lead Programmer)
| |
− | Eric Shefferman (Programmer)
| |
− | Arnold Imperato (Graphics)
| |
− | Remington Emin (Graphics)
| |
− | Nick Scarim (Music and Sound Effects)</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Sesame Street: Countdown (NES)
| |
− | *Credits from instruction manual*
| |
− | Designed by
| |
− | Seth Meyers, Glenda Revelle - Children's Television Workshop
| |
− | Bill Pidgeon, Joan Ziegler - Hi Tech Expressions
| |
− | Mike Reidel - RSP Inc.
| |
− |
| |
− | Programmed by
| |
− | Mike Riedel, Keith Warner, Rob Brady - RSP Inc.
| |
− |
| |
− | Art by
| |
− | Juan Sanchez - RSP Inc.
| |
− |
| |
− | Music by
| |
− | Russell Ginns, Michael Artin - Children's Television Workshop
| |
− |
| |
− | Research Director
| |
− | Erik Strommen - Children's Television Workshop</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>MTV: Remote Control (NES)
| |
− | To get this code to work, name the first character "PLEASE", the second character "SHOW", and the third "RSPINC"
| |
− | The developers names are not listed; only their faces. The music and sound designer was left out.
| |
− |
| |
− | Mike Riedel = Lead Programming
| |
− | Remington Emin = Graphics
| |
− | Eric Shefferman = Programming
| |
− | Nick Scarim = Music and Sound (Uncredited)</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Win Lose or Draw (NES)
| |
− | To see the developers faces, you must play an Expert game and enter "SHOWMERSPINC"
| |
− |
| |
− | By
| |
− | A. Aspromatis (Arthur Aspromatis = Graphics)
| |
− | E. Shefferman (Eric Shefferman = Programmer)
| |
− | M. Riedel (Mike Riedel = Lead Programmer)
| |
− |
| |
− | Nick Scarim = Music and Sound (Uncredited)</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Chibi Maruko-chan: Maruko Deluxe Gekijou (GB)
| |
− | Originally in Japanese (hiragana)
| |
− |
| |
− | Planning (Kikaku no Oniisan)
| |
− | Yasuhiro Yamaguchi
| |
− | Akihiko Kimura
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphics (Oekaki no Oniisan)
| |
− | Hisato Itou
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphics (Oekaki no Oneesan)
| |
− | Sayaka Hozumi
| |
− |
| |
− | Music (Ongaku no Oniisan)
| |
− | Nobuyuki Shioda
| |
− |
| |
− | Programmer (Keisanki no Oniisan)
| |
− | Akihisa Yamada
| |
− |
| |
− | Arigatou no Hitotachi
| |
− | Tatsurou Houchou
| |
− | Masaaki Houchou
| |
− |
| |
− | Debuggers? (Mushitori no Oniisan)
| |
− | Nozomu Abe
| |
− | Mitsunobu Kimura
| |
− | Kazuyasu Kimura Hiroto Itagaki
| |
− | Kousuke Yanagimoto Tetsuya Ikeda
| |
− |
| |
− | Erai Oniisan
| |
− | Nobuyuki Okude
| |
− | Takayuki Nakano
| |
− | Tatsuya Houchou
| |
− | Toshihiro Morioka
| |
− | Hiroshi Takekawa
| |
− | Masaki Nakamura
| |
− | Tomoyuki Inoue
| |
− | Hisayoshi Ichikawa
| |
− |
| |
− | Supervisor (Kantoku no Oniisan)
| |
− | Kuniharu Hosoda</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Marble Madness (MD, JP (Tengen, 1993))
| |
− | Credits are inserted every few demo loops; most of the time they will show the original arcade credits, but every so often (I think after three iterations) it will show the conversion credits.
| |
− |
| |
− | Project Leader/Programmer
| |
− | Jun Amanai
| |
− |
| |
− | Programmer
| |
− | Takayuki Muraoka
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphics Conversion
| |
− | Ken-ichi Nemoto
| |
− |
| |
− | Audio Conversion
| |
− | Kenji Yokoyama
| |
− |
| |
− | Customer Service
| |
− | Naomi Takahashi
| |
− | Mizuho Yoshioka
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks
| |
− | Bill Hindorff
| |
− | </pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Bishin Densetsu Zoku (SFC)
| |
− |
| |
− | Planner
| |
− | Akihiro Yokoi
| |
− | Tetsuro Akiyama
| |
− | Jun-ichiro Nakai
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer
| |
− | Akihiro Yokoi
| |
− | Saburo Nojima
| |
− |
| |
− | Director
| |
− | Saburo Nojima
| |
− | Nagasawa K·O·K·U
| |
− | Kuwappy
| |
− |
| |
− | Race Program
| |
− | Amano Higezura
| |
− | ATS
| |
− |
| |
− | Battle Program
| |
− | Nagasawa K·O·K·U
| |
− | Hidaruma Ikeda
| |
− |
| |
− | Demonstration Program
| |
− | "Mamechan" Yoshikawa
| |
− |
| |
− | Assistant Programer
| |
− | Doba-Doba
| |
− | Shingo Terui
| |
− |
| |
− | Music Composer
| |
− | Osamu Kido
| |
− | Takeshi Sakamoto
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Programer
| |
− | Hiroji Sawai
| |
− | Yasuhiro Kawasaki
| |
− |
| |
− | Image Design
| |
− | Yasushi Nirasawa
| |
− | Katsuya Terada
| |
− |
| |
− | Race Graphic Design
| |
− | Tsurugi Oda
| |
− |
| |
− | Battle Graphic Design
| |
− | Ichiro Kanno
| |
− | Masataka Fukunishi
| |
− | Kenji Watanabe
| |
− |
| |
− | Demo Graphic Design
| |
− | Rice "Kosyacho" Saitoh
| |
− | Kenji Watanabe
| |
− |
| |
− | Manual Design
| |
− | Naoto Tango
| |
− | Yukihisa Ohtsuka
| |
− | Mitsuru Kato
| |
− | Masahiko "Haohmaru" Asano
| |
− | Jun-ichiro Nakai
| |
− |
| |
− | Thanks
| |
− | Akihiro Yokoi
| |
− | Saburo Nojima
| |
− | Rie Hayami
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks
| |
− | "WiZ" All Staff
| |
− |
| |
− | Shimachan
| |
− | Tomoyoshi Murakami
| |
− | Sonoko Takiguchi
| |
− | Zigen
| |
− | Miema
| |
− | Doza Suzuki
| |
− | Tokumei "Komutan" Kibou
| |
− | Eiji
| |
− | Youichi Kawade
| |
− | Kyouji Suganuma
| |
− | Sumiyoshi Ryuji
| |
− | Hajime Yamamoto
| |
− | Hiroyuki Ebina
| |
− | Oh! Island
| |
− | Honobono-tei
| |
− | Panya no Obachans</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Dungeon Creator (PS)
| |
− |
| |
− | Original Planner
| |
− | Yoshihisa Tsuji
| |
− |
| |
− | Game Designer
| |
− | Michitaka Tsuruta
| |
− |
| |
− | Programmer
| |
− | Yoshitsugu Kondo
| |
− | Mitsuharu Tanida
| |
− | Akira Sakurai
| |
− | Nobolu Katayama
| |
− | T. Takemura
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphic Director
| |
− | Yuta Kimura
| |
− |
| |
− | 3D Polygon Designer
| |
− | Yasushi Okumura
| |
− | Hideyuki Yamamoto
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphic Designer
| |
− | Hiroki Muramatsu
| |
− | Osamu Yamagami
| |
− | Kenji Goda
| |
− | Tohru Sakano
| |
− |
| |
− | Monster Designer
| |
− | Takaaki Nakajima
| |
− | Nobuyuki Yamamoto
| |
− | Yasushi Okumura
| |
− | Eiko Sakurai
| |
− |
| |
− | Character Designer
| |
− | Osamu Yamagami
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Designer
| |
− | Masakatsu Maekawa
| |
− | Hiroji Kobayashi
| |
− | Kazunori Tajima
| |
− |
| |
− | Total Manager
| |
− | Kenji Yamamoto
| |
− |
| |
− | Audio Producer
| |
− | Masaya Imoto
| |
− |
| |
− | Package and Manual
| |
− | Takashi Uto
| |
− | Seiichi Mitani
| |
− | Mitsuyoshi Matsuzawa
| |
− |
| |
− | Lead Tester
| |
− | Hitomi Yamaguchi
| |
− |
| |
− | Test Player
| |
− | Shin Tanaka
| |
− | Shingo Yoshida
| |
− | You Yamaguchi
| |
− | Kouji Sekine
| |
− | Yasunori Miyazaki
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks to
| |
− | Masao Asakawa
| |
− | Tadashi Kojima
| |
− | Chie Takatsuki
| |
− | (credits start to pixelate at this point)</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Arkanoid II (FC)
| |
− | Names have "D" and "T" before them. "D" presumably stands for Daiei, "T" for Taito. (Don't know what "Y" is.)
| |
− |
| |
− | Programmed by
| |
− | Mitsugi Shimizu (D/ M. Shimizu)
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphic Designer
| |
− | Tetsuro Kitagawa (T/ Kitagawa)
| |
− | Kozo Igarashi (T/ Igarashi)
| |
− | Genya Kuriki (T/ Kuriki)
| |
− | Hirofumi Aizawa (D/ Aizawa)
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Designer
| |
− | Hisayoshi Ogura (T/ Ogura)
| |
− | Noboru Koshinaka (D/ Koshinaka)
| |
− |
| |
− | Game Designed by
| |
− | Kei Shimizu (T/ Kei.S)
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer
| |
− | T/ Smoke Ezaki
| |
− | T/ Kurochan·7
| |
− |
| |
− | Eigyoman
| |
− | T/ Usotsuki Suzuki
| |
− | T/ Philipina Hattori
| |
− | T/ Daimatsu Takasaki
| |
− |
| |
− | Sendenman
| |
− | T/ Travail Katoh
| |
− | T/ Yumiya
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks
| |
− | Y/ Tadao
| |
− | Hisaya Yabusaki (T/ Nigedashi Yabusaki)
| |
− | T/ Binboh Hanasaki
| |
− | T/ Nintai Takemoto
| |
− |
| |
− | Program Director
| |
− | T/ Takahashi
| |
− | T/ Sanbe
| |
− |
| |
− | Director
| |
− | T/ Komochi Satoh</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Bio Miracle Bokutte Upa (FC/FDS)
| |
− |
| |
− | (Disk System Version)
| |
− | Programmer
| |
− | Anna- Yamada
| |
− | Shortcut Eda
| |
− | Bunbun Murata
| |
− | Jenny♥ Okuda
| |
− |
| |
− | Visual Design
| |
− | Nekomanma (Dogpaw Symbol) Urat
| |
− | Kochira Koike
| |
− |
| |
− | Chara Design
| |
− | Nishimura Omaru
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Design
| |
− | Denden Murata (Kouji Murata)
| |
− | Lydian Fukami (Seiichi Fukami)
| |
− | Jetbath Fujii
| |
− | Yuko Chan (Yuko Kurahashi)
| |
− | Charley Sada (Kyouhei Sada)
| |
− | Sukemaro Fujio (Atsushi Fujio)
| |
− |
| |
− | Package Design
| |
− | Shimoneta Kenji
| |
− | Yamamoto ♥
| |
− |
| |
− | (Famicom Version)
| |
− | Programmer
| |
− | Anna- Yamada
| |
− | Shortcut Eda
| |
− | Bunbun Murata
| |
− | Jenny♥ Okuda
| |
− | Pa!Pa! Hitomi
| |
− |
| |
− | Chara Design
| |
− | ♥Mama-Chan!♥
| |
− | (Dogpaw Symbol)K-Chan!
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Design
| |
− | Lydian Fukami (Seiichi Fukami)
| |
− | Sukemaro Fujio (Atsushi Fujio)
| |
− | Nakamur (Keizo Nakamura)
| |
− | Kaori-Chan
| |
− | Aya♥Chan
| |
− | Gaziruru
| |
− | Yuko♥Chan (Yuko Kurahashi)
| |
− |
| |
− | Package Design
| |
− | Shimoneta Kenji
| |
− | Hiroko♥Funabee</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Aladdin (GB)
| |
− | Programming By
| |
− | Mark Crane
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphic Conversion By
| |
− | Steve Beverley
| |
− |
| |
− | Quality Assurance By
| |
− | Alex Rutter
| |
− |
| |
− | Production Director
| |
− | Richard Chappells
| |
− |
| |
− | Music & Sound Effects (Uncredited)
| |
− | Mark Cooksey</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Prince of Persia (NES)
| |
− | (Instruction Manual)
| |
− |
| |
− | For Motivetime Ltd.
| |
− | Programmed by:
| |
− | Mark Crane
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphics by:
| |
− | David Percival
| |
− |
| |
− | Music & Sound Effects by:
| |
− | Mark Cooksey
| |
− |
| |
− | Project Manager:
| |
− | Trevor Williams
| |
− |
| |
− | For Virgin Games
| |
− | Published by:
| |
− | Virgin Games, Inc.
| |
− |
| |
− | Executive Producer:
| |
− | Dr. Stephen Clarke-Willson
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer:
| |
− | Lyle J. Hall II
| |
− |
| |
− | Quality Assurance:
| |
− | Lyle J. Hall II
| |
− | Michael Gater
| |
− | Noah Tool
| |
− | Ron Friedman
| |
− |
| |
− | Manual by:
| |
− | Angela Sagaser
| |
− |
| |
− | Edited by:
| |
− | Lisa Marcinko
| |
− |
| |
− | A Game by:
| |
− | Jordan Mechner
| |
− |
| |
− | Special thanks to
| |
− | Mark
| |
− | Rob
| |
− | Lisa
| |
− | and all the fine Virgins at Virgin Games.</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Journey (ARC)
| |
− | Programmers
| |
− | Richard Ditton
| |
− | Elaine Hodgson (Elaine Ditton)
| |
− |
| |
− | Artist
| |
− | Scott Morrison
| |
− |
| |
− | Sounds
| |
− | Elaine Hodgson (Elaine Ditton)
| |
− | Scott Meyer
| |
− |
| |
− | Hardware
| |
− | Cary Mednick
| |
− | Robert Ploussard
| |
− | Ashok Charles</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Thomas the Tank Engine and Friends (SNES)
| |
− | Programmer:
| |
− | Mike Follin
| |
− |
| |
− | Artists:
| |
− | Phil Bretherton
| |
− | Andy Threlfall
| |
− | Chris Collins
| |
− | Gavin Eagleton
| |
− | Anthony Anderson (A. Anderson)
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer:
| |
− | John Pickford
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound:
| |
− | Geoff Follin (Geoff)
| |
− | Tim Follin
| |
− |
| |
− | Software produced for T•HQ by
| |
− | Howard Phillips
| |
− | George Sinfield
| |
− | Jonathan Sposato
| |
− | Jeff Carnell
| |
− |
| |
− | Special thanks to
| |
− | Kenn Viselman
| |
− | Cheri Schotz
| |
− | Cindy Bernstein</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Thomas the Tank Engine and Friends (NES) [Unreleased]
| |
− | programmed by
| |
− | Dean Belfield
| |
− |
| |
− | artists
| |
− | Justin Eagleton
| |
− | Phil Bretherton
| |
− |
| |
− | produced by
| |
− | John Pickford
| |
− |
| |
− | music adapted by
| |
− | Geoff Follin
| |
− |
| |
− | software produced for T.HQ by
| |
− | Howard Phillips
| |
− | George Sinfield
| |
− | Jonathan Sposata
| |
− | Jeff Carnell
| |
− |
| |
− | Special thanks to
| |
− | Chery Schotz
| |
− | Kenn Viselman
| |
− | Cindy Bernstein</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>The Great Waldo Search (NES)
| |
− | Produced By
| |
− | Stephan "Stech" Butler
| |
− |
| |
− | Programming
| |
− | Stephen "The King" Rozner
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphics
| |
− | Kevin "Captain" Kirk
| |
− |
| |
− | Music
| |
− | Doug Brandon</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Rollerblade Racer (NES)
| |
− | Produced By
| |
− | Stephan L. Butler
| |
− |
| |
− | Programmed By
| |
− | Bill Bogenreif
| |
− | Jimmy Huey
| |
− |
| |
− | Artists
| |
− | Maurice Morgan
| |
− | Kevin Kirk
| |
− |
| |
− | Associate Producer
| |
− | Mark Thienvanich
| |
− |
| |
− | Music (Uncredited)
| |
− | Doug Brandon</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Mahoujin Guru Guru (GB)
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer
| |
− | Nobuyuki Okude
| |
− | Takayuki Nakano
| |
− | Tatsuya Houchou
| |
− |
| |
− | M Planner
| |
− | Toshihiro Morioka
| |
− | Hiroshi Takekawa
| |
− |
| |
− | Director
| |
− | Akihiko Kimura
| |
− |
| |
− | Planner
| |
− | Red Knight
| |
− |
| |
− | Program
| |
− | Kakkun
| |
− | Kebimaru
| |
− |
| |
− | Designer
| |
− | Kei Tamura
| |
− | Masao Kawai
| |
− | Hisato Itou
| |
− | Masato Oonishi
| |
− |
| |
− | Music
| |
− | Nobuyuki Shioda
| |
− |
| |
− | And Special Thanks to
| |
− | Ore
| |
− | Ino-chan</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Super Street Basketball 2 (GB)
| |
− |
| |
− | Programer
| |
− | Yasuyuki Kaji (Y. Kaji)
| |
− |
| |
− | Designer
| |
− | H. Yokota
| |
− | Tomokazu Tokoro (T. Tokoro)
| |
− | Masahiko Takai (M. Takai)
| |
− |
| |
− | Composer
| |
− | T. Satho
| |
− |
| |
− | Director
| |
− | Youichi Nanaumi (Y. Nanumi)</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>
| |
− | Videomation Developed By
| |
− | Western Technologies
| |
− | Rand Siegfried
| |
− | Avi Arad and Associates
| |
− | •The Western Tech Gang•
| |
− | Jay Smith
| |
− | Jeff Fort
| |
− | Dick Conroy
| |
− | Jay Obernolte
| |
− | Kathryn Francavilla
| |
− | </pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>
| |
− | Battle City (FC)
| |
− |
| |
− | (From ROM text)
| |
− | Ryouiti Ookubo
| |
− | Takfumi Hyoudou
| |
− | Junko Ozawa
| |
− | </pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>
| |
− | Layla (FC)
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer
| |
− | Naoto Shinada
| |
− |
| |
− | Director
| |
− | Hiroshi Ono
| |
− | Seiichi Matsuno
| |
− |
| |
− | Products Manager
| |
− | Megumi Yoshida
| |
− |
| |
− | Programmers
| |
− | Naoto Shinada
| |
− | Hiroshi Ono
| |
− | Yukiharu Nakajima
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphic Designer
| |
− | Backy Matsuno (Seiichi Matsuno)
| |
− |
| |
− | Music Director
| |
− | Yasuhito Matsuno
| |
− |
| |
− | Package Designer
| |
− | Ayako Matsui
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks To
| |
− | Nintendo
| |
− | B.U.G.
| |
− | Work House
| |
− | Syunbou Sato
| |
− | Osamu Takaduno
| |
− | Hiroyuki Kajiyama
| |
− | Pop.Kobayashi
| |
− | Boss.Ohmori
| |
− | Miyuki Yoshida
| |
− | Mitsuo Ishida
| |
− | Blaim Nishimura
| |
− | Kazuyuki Okuyama
| |
− | Paul Moriai
| |
− | Orie Kitakami
| |
− | Masato Shinada
| |
− | Jun Takahashi
| |
− | Fumiya Matsui
| |
− | Yuji Yoshida
| |
− | Syoichi Shibata
| |
− | Junichi Sato
| |
− | 6809 Kakura
| |
− | Toshihito Sugiya
| |
− | Abeshi Hidebu
| |
− | </pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>
| |
− | OVER HORIZON (FC)
| |
− |
| |
− | Produced By
| |
− | Y.Tonomura
| |
− |
| |
− | Directed By
| |
− | Sabu
| |
− |
| |
− | Game Designed By
| |
− | Miya:Yoshi
| |
− | O.Yasuhisa (Yasuhisa Ode?)
| |
− | Nekomata.K
| |
− |
| |
− | Programmed By
| |
− | J.Osa
| |
− | Metal Jun
| |
− | Kuwa
| |
− |
| |
− | Music Composed By
| |
− | Rezon (Masaharu Iwata)
| |
− |
| |
− | Sales Div.
| |
− | Hiroshi Imai
| |
− | H.Kuroyanagi (Hajime Kuroyanagi?)
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks
| |
− | Saitake (Yoshinori Satake)
| |
− | Kemono Itasu
| |
− | Yunker Kotei
| |
− | Paipo
| |
− |
| |
− | Presented By
| |
− | Hot•B
| |
− | </pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>
| |
− | TOWER OF DRUAGA (FC)
| |
− |
| |
− | Director
| |
− | Yamamo
| |
− |
| |
− | Executive Producer
| |
− | Evezoo End
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer
| |
− | S.Nakamura
| |
− |
| |
− | Game Designer
| |
− | Evezoo End
| |
− |
| |
− | Programmer
| |
− | Yamamo
| |
− |
| |
− | Original Character
| |
− | Evezoo End
| |
− |
| |
− | Character Designer
| |
− | You.Shino
| |
− |
| |
− | Character Coding
| |
− | J.Mizu
| |
− |
| |
− | Original Story
| |
− | Evezoo End
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Composer
| |
− | Zunko Odawa (Junko Ozawa)
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Software
| |
− | Uho.Ohnogi
| |
− | Fukashi K.
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Programmer
| |
− | Zunko Odawa
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Check
| |
− | J.Mizu
| |
− |
| |
− | Assistant Programmer
| |
− | S.Knight
| |
− |
| |
− | Software Support
| |
− | Kei.Cross
| |
− | Fukashi K.
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Effect
| |
− | Hal.Uda
| |
− | S.Fukatani
| |
− |
| |
− | Set
| |
− | Yamamo
| |
− |
| |
− | Make Up
| |
− | J.Mizu
| |
− | S.Knight
| |
− |
| |
− | Editor
| |
− | Yamamo
| |
− | S.Knight
| |
− |
| |
− | Color Coordinator
| |
− | J.Mizu
| |
− |
| |
− | Costume
| |
− | J.Mizu
| |
− |
| |
− | Hardware Analysis
| |
− | Hal.Uda
| |
− |
| |
− | Production Manager
| |
− | T.Hazure
| |
− |
| |
− | Production Supervisor
| |
− | Kei.Cross
| |
− |
| |
− | Game Analyzer
| |
− | Tezuka
| |
− | Ohhori
| |
− | Furuta
| |
− |
| |
− | (2nd Quest Bonus)
| |
− | BGM
| |
− |
| |
− | 1.Main Theme
| |
− | 2.Dragon
| |
− | 3.Succubus Princess
| |
− | 4.Demon Druaga
| |
− | 5.Congratulations
| |
− |
| |
− | By Zunko Odawa
| |
− | </pre>
| |
− | <pre>
| |
− | Zanac (FDS/NES)
| |
− |
| |
− | Game Design
| |
− | Jemini (Takayuki Hirono)
| |
− | Janus (Koji Teramoto)
| |
− | Moo (Masamitsu Niitani)
| |
− |
| |
− | Program
| |
− | Jemini
| |
− |
| |
− | Music
| |
− | Miyamoto (Masatomo Miyamoto)
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphics
| |
− | Janus
| |
− |
| |
− | Test Play
| |
− | MNC NUI
| |
− | Wao Isee
| |
− | Yoriki
| |
− | </pre>
| |
− | <pre>
| |
− | Hoops (NES)
| |
− | Game Design
| |
− | Kenji Nakajima
| |
− | Hiroshi Kazama
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphic Arts
| |
− | Tsutomu Nakazawa
| |
− | Yoshimi Takasugi
| |
− |
| |
− | Thanks
| |
− | Tomoko and Mika
| |
− |
| |
− | Music
| |
− | Kiyoshi Yokoyama
| |
− | Dota Ando
| |
− | Masaaki Nagakura
| |
− |
| |
− | Program
| |
− | Hiroyuki Okada
| |
− |
| |
− | Produced By
| |
− | Jaleco Ltd
| |
− | </pre>
| |
− | <pre>
| |
− | Taito Chase HQ (FC)
| |
− | Directed By
| |
− | Syouji Takahashi
| |
− |
| |
− | Written By
| |
− | Hiroyuki Sakou
| |
− |
| |
− | Directed of Software
| |
− | Mitsugi Shimizu
| |
− |
| |
− | Programmers
| |
− | Yuji Terada
| |
− | Koji Nakamura
| |
− |
| |
− | Charctor Designers
| |
− | Hirofumi Aizawa
| |
− | Naoko Kitagawa
| |
− | Kumiko Miyazaki
| |
− |
| |
− | Music and Sound Editor
| |
− | Noboru Koshinaka
| |
− | Isao Mizuguchi
| |
− |
| |
− | Game Checker
| |
− | Hirofumi Aizawa
| |
− | Noboru Koshinaka
| |
− | Isao Mizuguchi
| |
− | Nobuyuki Suzuki
| |
− | Norio Nakagami
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks
| |
− | Mitsugi Shuei
| |
− |
| |
− | Game Designed By
| |
− | Hirofumi Aizawa
| |
− |
| |
− | Programmed By Disco
| |
− | © Taito Corporation 1989
| |
− | </pre>
| |
− | <pre>
| |
− | Chuka Taisen (FC)
| |
− | Planning
| |
− | Kujira Man
| |
− | Kobuhei Japan
| |
− |
| |
− | Program
| |
− | Funky George
| |
− | Soul Duke
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphic
| |
− | Nekoto Jr
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound
| |
− | Planet2
| |
− | Soul Duke
| |
− |
| |
− | Produced By
| |
− | Ojyamamushi
| |
− | </pre>
| |
− | <pre>
| |
− | Battleship (GG)
| |
− | Producter
| |
− | Steve Hutchins
| |
− |
| |
− | Q/A
| |
− | Ken George
| |
− | Frank
| |
− | Wi-Kian
| |
− | Randy
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks To
| |
− | Nicolas Gaume (Nicolas Speed Racer)
| |
− |
| |
− | Conversion By
| |
− | NGM Productions
| |
− |
| |
− | (Uncredited programmer: Gil Espeche)
| |
− | </pre>
| |
− | <pre>
| |
− | Battleship (NES)
| |
− | Software Design
| |
− | Henrik Markarian
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer
| |
− | Steve Hutchins
| |
− |
| |
− | Artwork
| |
− | Laura Markarian
| |
− |
| |
− | Music
| |
− | Mark Knight</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>
| |
− | Galg (FC)
| |
− | Programmer
| |
− | Boss. Ohmori
| |
− | Nande Nishimura
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphic Designer
| |
− | Backy Matsuno (Seiichi Matsuno)
| |
− | Tetsu Kakura
| |
− |
| |
− | Products Manager
| |
− | Betty Hayashi
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Composer
| |
− | Harry Saito (Yasuhito Saito)
| |
− | </pre>
| |
− | <pre>Tetris S (SS)
| |
− |
| |
− | Executive Producer
| |
− | Henk B. Rogers
| |
− | /BPS
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer
| |
− | Edward S.P. Rogers
| |
− | /BPS
| |
− |
| |
− | Planner
| |
− | Akira Oomi
| |
− | Yoshimi Kanda
| |
− |
| |
− | "Segale" Designer
| |
− | Yuko Isoda
| |
− | From SEGA Amusement R&D DEPT. #1
| |
− |
| |
− | Main Programmer
| |
− | Akira Oomi
| |
− |
| |
− | Sub Programmer
| |
− | Kazuhiko Maeda
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphic Designer
| |
− | Izumi Okahashi
| |
− | Maroka Miura
| |
− | Norio Mitsuhashi
| |
− |
| |
− | Back Ground Designer
| |
− | Masanori Kikuchi
| |
− |
| |
− | Cartooned "SARU" Designer
| |
− | Masato Yamashita
| |
− |
| |
− | Movie Creator
| |
− | Norio Mitsuhashi
| |
− |
| |
− | 3-D Graphic Designer
| |
− | Tomoaky Tachizawa
| |
− | Norio Mitsuhashi
| |
− |
| |
− | All Sound & Music Designer
| |
− | Yukinori Kikuchi
| |
− |
| |
− | Assistant Director
| |
− | Kunio Arai
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks
| |
− | Kouichi Takahashi
| |
− | :as King of TETRIST
| |
− | Marorin
| |
− | Okapy
| |
− | Satchan
| |
− | :as Ukky Voise
| |
− |
| |
− | Executive Director
| |
− | Hiroshi Ueda</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Fighting Masters (MD/GEN)
| |
− |
| |
− | <US Version>
| |
− |
| |
− | Fighting Masters Design Staff
| |
− |
| |
− | CG Design
| |
− | Masami Takizawa
| |
− | Naoyuki Hayakawa (Nao.Yuki)
| |
− | Taichi Shigemura? (T Shigemura)
| |
− | Ashin
| |
− |
| |
− | Back Design
| |
− | Yasuo Wakatsuki (Wakatuki)
| |
− | Toshiyuki Nishimura (Nenko)
| |
− |
| |
− | Title Design
| |
− | Masahiko Ujita? (Ujita)
| |
− | Yasuo Wakatsuki (Wakatuki)
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound
| |
− | Masaki Kase? (Masapi)
| |
− | Hiromitsu Shioya (Shioya)
| |
− |
| |
− | Assistant Director
| |
− | Ramou Kobayashi
| |
− | Hajime Kusano
| |
− |
| |
− | Test Play
| |
− | Yasuhisa Kimura
| |
− | Akahoushi
| |
− |
| |
− | Game System
| |
− | Yazawa
| |
− | Toshiyuki Nishimura (Nenko)
| |
− |
| |
− | Program
| |
− | Yazawa
| |
− |
| |
− | Thanks
| |
− | Sizlla Okamura? (Okamura)
| |
− |
| |
− | U.S.A. Staff
| |
− | Ko Adachi (K. Adachi)
| |
− | Norman Evangelista (N. Evangelista)
| |
− | Richard Bell (R. Bell)
| |
− | Tina Kowalewski (T. Kowalewski)
| |
− | L. Huffman</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Caesar no Yabou / Warrior of Rome (MD/GEN)
| |
− |
| |
− | Japanese version
| |
− |
| |
− | Program
| |
− | M. Kato (M·カトー)
| |
− | Urotanke (うろたんけ)
| |
− | Chie
| |
− |
| |
− | Design
| |
− | Otabou (をたぼう)
| |
− | DRM14
| |
− | Masana
| |
− | Zamu (ザム)
| |
− | Naohiro
| |
− | Shiho
| |
− | Megu
| |
− |
| |
− | Music
| |
− | Pirata
| |
− | Kappa
| |
− | Sasa
| |
− | Kii
| |
− | Tacky Pop
| |
− |
| |
− | Thanks
| |
− | Shin-chan (しんちゃん)
| |
− | Knight
| |
− | Tanba
| |
− | Zaiko (ざい子)</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Battle Golfer Yui (MD)
| |
− | (accessed directly with FF8034:0006; turn off when the game hangs)
| |
− |
| |
− | Planner
| |
− | Kinchan 68000 (きんちゃん68000)
| |
− | Shumirechan (しゅみれちゃん)
| |
− |
| |
− | Scenario
| |
− | Kinchan 68000 (きんちゃん68000)
| |
− |
| |
− | Character Designer
| |
− | Ano Okata (あの おかた)
| |
− | Mappirakun (まっぴらくん)
| |
− | Hitorin.hagaitai (ひとりん.はがいたい)
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphic Designer
| |
− | Mappirakun (まっぴらくん)
| |
− | Hitorin.hagaitai (ひとりん.はがいたい)
| |
− | Toshichan (としちゃん)
| |
− | Kanchan (かんちゃん)
| |
− | Tatta (たった)
| |
− |
| |
− | Programmer
| |
− | Kyasarin (キャサリン)
| |
− | Tsukasachan (つかさちゃん)
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound
| |
− | Nakachan 3-sai (なかちゃん 3さい)
| |
− | Kentakun.yada! (けんたくん.やだ!)
| |
− | Maruchanha Omotta (まるちゃんは おもった)
| |
− | Kyuporiran (きょぽりらん)
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks
| |
− | LAR
| |
− | B O
| |
− | </pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Mahjong Cop Ryuu (MD)
| |
− | note: FF80E2:000A jumps into the credits; not sure if there's anything before it. Disable the code when you see the screen flash or hang
| |
− |
| |
− | Chief Planner (チーフ プランナー)
| |
− | Kanayama 58000 (カナヤマ 58000)
| |
− |
| |
− | Game Planner (ゲーム プランナー)
| |
− | Komazukai Ootsu (こまづかい オオツ) (Komadzukai?)
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphic Designer (グラフィック デザイナー)
| |
− | Ano Shimizu Dorai (アノ しみず ドライ)
| |
− | Hinooi Toriumi Special (ヒノーイ とりうみ スペシャル)
| |
− | Jaian Kanayama (?) (ジャイアン かなやま)
| |
− |
| |
− | Programmer (プログラマー)
| |
− | Pi~nchi Suzuki (?) (ピ〜ンチ すずき)
| |
− | Mandragora Maruyama (マンドラゴラ まるやま)
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound (サウンド)
| |
− | Aruaru Nakayama (アルアル なかやま)
| |
− | Hyaa Maruyama (ヒャー まるやま)
| |
− | Adarutohideo Kamei (アダルトヒデオ かめい)
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
| |
− | Hiroshiman Yamamoto (ヒロシマン やまもと)
| |
− | Kame Ijiro~ (?) (カメ いじろ〜)
| |
− | Hyuuhyuu Shibata (ヒューヒュー しばた)
| |
− | </pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Cat the Ripper (SS)
| |
− |
| |
− | Original Story
| |
− | Yamaguchi Masaya
| |
− |
| |
− | Executive Producer
| |
− | Ishigaki Goh
| |
− |
| |
− | Director
| |
− | Kuneguchi Masahide
| |
− |
| |
− | Scenario & Screen Play
| |
− | Inui Atsushi
| |
− |
| |
− | System Design
| |
− | Inui Atsushi
| |
− |
| |
− | Charactor [sic] Design
| |
− | Akutsu Kanako
| |
− |
| |
− | Program
| |
− | Takashima Renya
| |
− | Hoshino Daisuke
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphics
| |
− | Nakamura Yoshio
| |
− | Hashimoto Noriko
| |
− | Iida Yumiko
| |
− | Shimada Koji
| |
− | Imakawa Hiroyasu
| |
− |
| |
− | Music
| |
− | Akao Keiichiro
| |
− | Kamiya Satoshi
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Engineer
| |
− | Yasuno Hiromi
| |
− | Ishizaki Kiminobu
| |
− | (Wonder3)
| |
− | Tobita Hirotaka
| |
− | (Studio Reds)
| |
− | Kato Daisuke
| |
− | (Studio Reds)
| |
− |
| |
− | Production Manager
| |
− | Takashima Koji
| |
− |
| |
− | Cast
| |
− | Futamata Issei
| |
− | Ueda Yuji
| |
− | Kato Hikaru
| |
− | Mizutori Tetsuo
| |
− | Tokumaru Kan
| |
− | Ishii Naoko
| |
− | Nomoto Reizo
| |
− | Hosoi Osamu
| |
− | Miyata Hironori
| |
− | Yoshikawa Toranori
| |
− | Maruta Mari
| |
− | Hanba Tomoe
| |
− | Yamazaki Mika
| |
− | Hageta Ko
| |
− | Madagasucal Taka
| |
− | Nakamura Bro's
| |
− |
| |
− | Title Logo
| |
− | Yokota Masanori
| |
− |
| |
− | Photograph
| |
− | Shigeki Oyama
| |
− | Sano Yasushi
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks to
| |
− | Kumasaka Takeshi
| |
− | Kukita Masahiko
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer
| |
− | Ishimatsu Haruhiko</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Shougi Shodan Icchokusen (PCE)
| |
− |
| |
− | Chief Programmer
| |
− | Kaze no Ofu
| |
− |
| |
− | Programmer
| |
− | Kohama
| |
− | Kouki Tsutsumi
| |
− |
| |
− | Chief Designer
| |
− | Miyuki Kajima
| |
− |
| |
− | Planner and Designer
| |
− | Yoshihiro Nakanishi
| |
− |
| |
− | Music Director and Sound Effect
| |
− | Hiroshi Endo
| |
− |
| |
− | Music Creater
| |
− | Nobuko Hasebe
| |
− | Kenichi Fujii
| |
− |
| |
− | Jouseki Operater
| |
− | Yuji Masuda Pro
| |
− | Hitoshi Otani Pro
| |
− |
| |
− | Title Photo
| |
− | Kenzo Yamamoto
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks
| |
− | Hitoshige Awaji Pro
| |
− | Keiji Ohtsuka
| |
− | Norimi Ukita
| |
− | Akinori Matsumoto
| |
− | Hiroshi Shintani
| |
− | Nihon Syougi Renmei Corp</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Ultraman (SFC)
| |
− |
| |
− | Production Staff (制作スタッフ)
| |
− |
| |
− | Director (監督)
| |
− | Mikio Ishigami (M. イシガミ)
| |
− |
| |
− | Assistant Directors (助監督)
| |
− | J. Senda (J. センダ)
| |
− | Yuji Hirano (Y. ヒラノ)
| |
− |
| |
− | Supervisors (監修)
| |
− | Takashi Shoji (T. ショウジ)
| |
− | Kazumasa Ogata (K. オガタ)
| |
− |
| |
− | Planning Producer (企画演出)
| |
− | Hiroyuki Hayashi (H. ハヤシ)
| |
− |
| |
− | Producers (制作)
| |
− | M. Furusawa (M. フルサワ)
| |
− | K. Nomura (K. ノムラ)
| |
− |
| |
− | Art (美術)
| |
− | Hiroyuki Hayashi (H.ハヤシ)
| |
− |
| |
− | Music (音楽)
| |
− | Takahiro Wakuta (T. ワクタ)
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Effects (特殊音響)
| |
− | Tohru Hayashi (T. ハヤシ)
| |
− | Takahiro Wakuta (T. ワクタ)</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>J.League Excite Stage '94/Capcom's Soccer Shootout (SFC/SNES)
| |
− |
| |
− | Credits are from Japanese version, mostly in English
| |
− |
| |
− | DIRECTOR
| |
− | Kouichi Sawada
| |
− | Shigekazu Hoshino
| |
− |
| |
− | SPECIAL ADVISER
| |
− | Sunao Takeshima
| |
− | Toshihiro Nakanishi
| |
− |
| |
− | SPECIAL THANKS
| |
− | Tooru Terashima
| |
− | Shiji Oda
| |
− | J. Shimamura
| |
− | Takehiro Horikoshi
| |
− | Satoshi Yoshihara
| |
− | Satoru Kuwabara
| |
− | Naoki Takahashi
| |
− | Kazuaki Sugawara
| |
− | Tomoko Matsushima
| |
− | Osamu Ogiwara
| |
− | Haruki Mikami
| |
− | Kazuhiro Onoda
| |
− | Kazuyuki Takiya
| |
− | Takeshi Sakai
| |
− | Kazuhiko Sugawara
| |
− | Willam M. Germain
| |
− |
| |
− | PRODUCER
| |
− | Tamotsu Shirai (小学館プロダクション ~ Shogakukan Production)
| |
− | Takashi Kutsukake
| |
− |
| |
− | SUPERVISOR
| |
− | Masayuki Horie
| |
− |
| |
− | EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
| |
− | Takao Suganuma (小学館プロダクション ~ Shogakukan Production)
| |
− | Michihiro Maeda
| |
− |
| |
− | Planning and Production (企画・制作)
| |
− | Epoch (エポック社)
| |
− | Shogakukan Production (小学館プロダクション)
| |
− |
| |
− | Sales Agency (発売元)
| |
− | Epoch (エポック社)</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Pachio Slot Kids (GB)
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer
| |
− | Hirotoshi Motoyama (H. Motoyama)
| |
− | Masao Doi (M. Doi)
| |
− |
| |
− | Director & Character Design
| |
− | Yuuko Maki (Y. Maki)
| |
− |
| |
− | Game Design
| |
− | Osamu Kunimasa (O. Kunimasa)
| |
− |
| |
− | Art Producer
| |
− | Takayuki Yasutomi (T. Yasutomi)
| |
− |
| |
− | Programmer
| |
− | K. Takahashi
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphics Designer
| |
− | Y. Kanoh
| |
− | Osamu Kunimasa (O. Kunimasa)
| |
− |
| |
− | Music Composer
| |
− | Kenji Ikeda (K. Ikeda)
| |
− |
| |
− | Executive Producer
| |
− | Ryozo Gohara (R. Gohhara)
| |
− |
| |
− | Brightside Co., Ltd.
| |
− | (C) Coconuts Japan</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>The Fidgetts (GB)
| |
− |
| |
− | Development by
| |
− | Game Over Productions
| |
− |
| |
− | Programming
| |
− | Simon Golding
| |
− |
| |
− | Music and SFX
| |
− | Mark Cooksey
| |
− |
| |
− | Thanks to
| |
− | Tracey Golding
| |
− | Jarreth Golding
| |
− | Willow Wicket
| |
− |
| |
− | Love You and Remember You
| |
− | Always Grandma
| |
− | From Your Simon</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Soreyuke! Amida-kun (GB)
| |
− |
| |
− | Hirotoshi Motoyama (H. Motoyama)
| |
− | H. Yasutomi
| |
− | H. Sakai
| |
− | T. Kitamura
| |
− | Y. Kon
| |
− | Shigeo Takei (S. Takei)
| |
− | Toshimasa Kawawa (T. Kawawa)
| |
− | Toyohiro Imagawa (T. Imagawa)
| |
− | C. Harada
| |
− | J. Tsukamoto
| |
− | K. Watanabe</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>L-Dis (PCE)
| |
− |
| |
− | Cast
| |
− |
| |
− | Ta‑kun (ターくん)
| |
− | Mayumi Tanaka (田中まゆみ)
| |
− |
| |
− | Yu‑chan (ユーちゃん)
| |
− | Mina Tominaga (富永みーな)
| |
− |
| |
− | Keega Navitch (キーガ・ナビッチ)
| |
− | Yūko Mita (三田ゆう子)
| |
− |
| |
− | Narration (ナレーション)
| |
− | Kei Tomiyama (富山 敬)
| |
− |
| |
− | Boss, Others (ボス、その他)
| |
− | Shigeru Chiba (千葉 繁)
| |
− |
| |
− | Staff
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer
| |
− | Toshirō Tsuchida (土田 俊郎)
| |
− |
| |
− | Assistant Producer
| |
− | Norihiko Yonesaka (米坂 典彦)
| |
− |
| |
− | Derector
| |
− | Tetsuya Yamamoto (山本 哲也)
| |
− |
| |
− | Scenario Writer
| |
− | Norio Makino (牧野 紀夫)
| |
− |
| |
− | Chief Programmer
| |
− | Tsutomu Takano (高野 務)
| |
− |
| |
− | Programmer
| |
− | Saburō Matsuoka (松岡 三郎)
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphic Designer
| |
− | Norio Makino (牧野 紀夫)
| |
− |
| |
− | Music (SE) Composer
| |
− | Atsuhiro Motoyama (本山 淳弘)
| |
− | Miyuki Takagi (高木みゆき)
| |
− | Kayoko Maeda (前田華代子)
| |
− | Taku Iwasaki (岩崎 琢)
| |
− | Atsushi Yamaji (山路 敦)
| |
− | Norio Makino (牧野 紀夫)
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks to
| |
− | Taku Murata (村田 琢)
| |
− | Kazumi Kobayashi (小林 一美)
| |
− | Kaoru Nagata (永田 薫)
| |
− |
| |
− | Sales Promoter
| |
− | Jun Mimura (三村 淳)
| |
− | Yasuaki Yokoe (横江 靖明)
| |
− |
| |
− | Manager
| |
− | Hiroshi Nakamura (中村 宏)
| |
− |
| |
− | Exective Director
| |
− | Yasumasa Shirakura (白倉 安昌)</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Buckle Up! (PS)
| |
− |
| |
− | Program
| |
− | T. Hisada
| |
− | K. Maeda
| |
− | Y. Noto
| |
− | K. Sato
| |
− | T. Shiraishi
| |
− | S. Suzuki
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphic
| |
− | T. Hirano
| |
− | N. Kamezaki
| |
− | F. Mori
| |
− | H. Taguchi
| |
− | H. Simokawara
| |
− | T. Uchiyama
| |
− | T. Hiratsuka
| |
− | Y. Kishikawa
| |
− | M. Shirasu
| |
− | S. Hamano
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound
| |
− | T. Kon
| |
− | Yusuke Beppu (Y. Beppu)
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks to
| |
− | J. Sokoda
| |
− | Y. Nishida
| |
− | M. Isawa
| |
− | N. Uemura
| |
− | T. Yoshisue
| |
− | S. Takahashi
| |
− | N. Deura
| |
− | H. Fukui
| |
− | Y. Oshima
| |
− | R. Nozima
| |
− | M. Jouno
| |
− | T. Sugiyama
| |
− | T. Hirose
| |
− | H. Ishii
| |
− |
| |
− | Planning/Produce
| |
− | Shangri-La Co.</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>S.F.3.D Original Operation V (PC-88)
| |
− |
| |
− | From back of package
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer
| |
− | Shunichi Ishida
| |
− |
| |
− | Director
| |
− | Sound
| |
− | Program
| |
− | Office Koukan
| |
− |
| |
− | Assistant Director
| |
− | Coconuts
| |
− |
| |
− | Executive Producer
| |
− | Satoshi "Hustle" Honda
| |
− |
| |
− | Package Design
| |
− | Atom Suematsu
| |
− |
| |
− | Super Visor
| |
− | Harunobu Komori</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre> SOS (SNES)
| |
− |
| |
− | In-Game Credits
| |
− | http://www.vgmuseum.com/end/snes/d/sos.htm
| |
− |
| |
− | Staff
| |
− |
| |
− | Directed By
| |
− | Syuji Yoshida
| |
− |
| |
− | Programmers
| |
− |
| |
− | Main Program Hiroyuki Abe
| |
− | Main Program Yoshihiro Miura
| |
− | System Program Kouji Nomura
| |
− | System Program Shigeaki Nezu
| |
− | Sub Program Ken Suzuki
| |
− |
| |
− | Visual Designers
| |
− |
| |
− | Chara Design Kenji Aoyagi
| |
− | BG Design Keita Kimura
| |
− | Chara Design Midori Masato
| |
− | BG Design Tako Fiorei
| |
− |
| |
− | Visual Adviser
| |
− | Takeshi Kadoma
| |
− |
| |
− | Written By
| |
− | Keita Kimura
| |
− |
| |
− | Event Design
| |
− | Tako Fiorei
| |
− |
| |
− | Opening Theme
| |
− | Hiroyuki Naka
| |
− |
| |
− | Main Theme
| |
− | Kouji Niikura
| |
− |
| |
− | SE Designers
| |
− | Masamichi Yamazaki
| |
− | Hiroshi Taniguchi
| |
− |
| |
− | And
| |
− | Sound Team Help
| |
− | Hiroya Niwayama
| |
− | Hironori Tanaka
| |
− | Tetsuji Otani
| |
− | Masamichi Yamazaki
| |
− | Masahiro Yonezawa
| |
− | Kouji Niikura
| |
− | Niroshi Taniguchi
| |
− | Hiroyuki Naka
| |
− | Kazunori Yamaguchi
| |
− | Tomoyuki Takano
| |
− |
| |
− | Debugger
| |
− | Atsushi Otani
| |
− | Nobutaka Kobayashi
| |
− | Noriyuki Yoshinaga
| |
− | Toshitsugu Kakuta
| |
− | Chikara Kobayashi
| |
− | Atushi Taguchi
| |
− | Tsuyoshi Tonosaki
| |
− | Daisuke Uchiyama
| |
− | Hideaki Oguma
| |
− | Kohjiro Ozeki
| |
− | Toshiaki Fujino
| |
− | Tomomichi Ota
| |
− |
| |
− | Copyrighted By
| |
− |
| |
− | Vik Tokai 1994
| |
− | Human Entertainment 1993
| |
− | </pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Septentrion (SFC)
| |
− |
| |
− | In-Game Credits
| |
− | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm2055942
| |
− |
| |
− | Septentrion Staff
| |
− |
| |
− | Directed By
| |
− | Syuji Yoshida
| |
− |
| |
− | Programmers
| |
− |
| |
− | Main Program Hiroyuki Abe
| |
− | Main Program Yoshihiro Miura
| |
− | System Program Kouji Nomura
| |
− | System Program Shigeaki Nezu
| |
− | Sub Program Ken Suzuki
| |
− |
| |
− | Visual Designers
| |
− |
| |
− | Chara Design Kenji Aoyagi
| |
− | BG Design Keita Kimura
| |
− | Chara Design Midori Masato
| |
− | BG Design Hidekatsu Iwaki
| |
− |
| |
− | Visual Adviser
| |
− | Takeshi Kadoma
| |
− |
| |
− | Written By
| |
− | Keita Kimura
| |
− |
| |
− | Event Design
| |
− | Hidekatsu Iwaki
| |
− |
| |
− | Opening Theme
| |
− | Hiroyuki Naka
| |
− |
| |
− | Main Theme
| |
− | Kouji Niikura
| |
− |
| |
− | SE Designers
| |
− | Masamichi Yamazaki
| |
− | Hiroshi Taniguchi
| |
− |
| |
− | And
| |
− | Sound Team Help
| |
− | Hiroya Niwayama
| |
− | Hironori Tanaka
| |
− | Tetsuji Otani
| |
− | Masamichi Yamazaki
| |
− | Masahiro Yonezawa
| |
− | Kouji Niikura
| |
− | Niroshi Taniguchi
| |
− | Hiroyuki Naka
| |
− | Kazunori Yamaguchi
| |
− | Tomoyuki Takano
| |
− |
| |
− | Debugger
| |
− | Atsushi Otani
| |
− | Nobutaka Kobayashi
| |
− | Noriyuki Yoshinaga
| |
− | Toshitsugu Kakuta
| |
− | Chikara Kobayashi
| |
− | Atushi Taguchi
| |
− | Tsuyoshi Tonosaki
| |
− | Daisuke Uchiyama
| |
− | Hideaki Oguma
| |
− | Kohjiro Ozeki
| |
− | Toshiaki Fujino
| |
− | Tomomichi Ota
| |
− |
| |
− | Cast
| |
− |
| |
− | Caplis Kein Casnner
| |
− | Redwin Jean Hickman
| |
− | Jeffery Sean Chanery
| |
− | Amy Jeniffer Chanery
| |
− | Luke Anthony Edwards
| |
− | Harry Jeff Bottoms
| |
− | Stera Drew Barry
| |
− | Adellia Shirrey Knight
| |
− |
| |
− | Nerson Chack Norris
| |
− | Eacars William Dahoe
| |
− | Claver Michael Beens
| |
− | Barbara Nastassja Kinsly
| |
− | Cauper Peter Boyles
| |
− | Pamera Grace Kelly
| |
− | Stacy Pamera Martin
| |
− | Marry Lily Blair
| |
− |
| |
− | Fransower Mary Griffith
| |
− | Alan Tim Dulton
| |
− | Stack James Watoson
| |
− | Recherd Gerard Fhilips
| |
− | Miller Willie Nero
| |
− | Tender Richard Russell
| |
− | Katherine Cybill Shepard
| |
− | Robert Matthew Frederick
| |
− |
| |
− | Michael Joe Allesandro
| |
− | Anna Carol White
| |
− | Frank Michael Kain
| |
− | Henry Rob Benson
| |
− | Jack David Vennent
| |
− | Peins Jeff Daniels
| |
− | Laton Hector Elliot
| |
− | Craft Neville Brandle
| |
− |
| |
− | Angerica Kathleen Turney
| |
− | Katherine Phoebe Kates
| |
− | Passenger Woody Arlen
| |
− | Passenger Brock Shields
| |
− | Passenger Mark Hamilton
| |
− | Passenger Gathrine Denuv
| |
− | Passenger Loyd Bridges
| |
− | Sailor Robert Molise
| |
− | Sailor Tom Tanks
| |
− | Sailor Bill Muroni
| |
− | Sailor Joe Dario
| |
− |
| |
− | Septentrion
| |
− | Copyrighted By
| |
− |
| |
− | Human Entertainment 1993
| |
− | Field 1993
| |
− | </pre>
| |
− |
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Jinmu Denshou (PCE)
| |
− |
| |
− | In-Game Credits
| |
− | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14749034
| |
− |
| |
− | Program
| |
− | F. Fukaya
| |
− | Teruaki Kawaguchi (T. Kawaguchi)
| |
− |
| |
− | Music
| |
− | Masaaki Uno (M. Uno)
| |
− | Goblin Sound
| |
− | Takane Ohkubo (Benjamin.Hebi)
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphic
| |
− | Kaoru Nakajima (K. Nakajima)
| |
− | A. Sekine
| |
− |
| |
− | Original Writer
| |
− | Masahiro Akishino (M. Akishino)
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer
| |
− | Eiko.Iida
| |
− |
| |
− | Manual Credits
| |
− | http://ameblo.jp/namy2/image-10260538745-10180543947.html
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer
| |
− | Eiko Iida
| |
− |
| |
− | Planner
| |
− | Masahiro Akishino (Akishino [ウルフ・チーム])
| |
− |
| |
− | Director
| |
− | Saitoh
| |
− |
| |
− | Assistant Director
| |
− | Takane Ohkubo
| |
− |
| |
− | Programer
| |
− | Fukaya
| |
− | Teruaki Kawaguchi (Kawaguchi)
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphic Designer
| |
− | Kaoru Nakazima
| |
− | Sekine
| |
− |
| |
− | Music
| |
− | Masaaki Uno (Uno [ウルフ・チーム])
| |
− | Gabulin Soun
| |
− |
| |
− | Assistants
| |
− | Koutarou Yamauchi
| |
− | Toshiaki Kanauchi (Kanauchi)
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks to
| |
− | Toru Takami (Takami)
| |
− | Yasumoto Aoyama (A1 Ad) (Ao Yama [A1アド])</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Ultraman Club: Tatakae! Ultraman Kyoudai!! (AC)
| |
− |
| |
− | Program (プログラム)
| |
− | Jun Ichikawa (市川 淳)
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphic (グラフィック)
| |
− | Yukie Sugimoto (杉本ゆき江)
| |
− | Hitoshi Kanemaru (金丸 仁)
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Effect (サウンドエフェクト)
| |
− | Hisao Shiomi (しおみ ひさお)
| |
− |
| |
− | Music (ミュージック)
| |
− | Kunio Miyauchi (みやうち くにお)
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス
| |
− | Toshifumi Kawashima (かわしま としふみ)
| |
− | Takehiko Hoashi (ほあし たけひこ)
| |
− |
| |
− | Director (ディレクター)
| |
− | Jun Ichikawa (市川 淳)</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Terra Cresta 3D (SS)
| |
− |
| |
− | Executive Producer
| |
− | Sueharu Torii
| |
− |
| |
− | Planner
| |
− | Tacanoli Tanaca
| |
− |
| |
− | Supervisor
| |
− | Shindoh
| |
− |
| |
− | Director
| |
− | Tacanoli Tanaca
| |
− |
| |
− | Main Programmer
| |
− | Shinoda
| |
− |
| |
− | Sub Programmer
| |
− | Takemura
| |
− | Monoe
| |
− |
| |
− | Main CG Designer
| |
− | Hi· Ro· Shi♥
| |
− | Megumi Enomoto
| |
− |
| |
− | Sub CG Designer
| |
− | Eiji Tazato
| |
− | Katuyuki Tukamoto
| |
− | Fukuda
| |
− | Nobu
| |
− |
| |
− | 3D Modeler
| |
− | Hirotaka Okuda
| |
− | Hi· Ro· Shi♥
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Creater
| |
− | Kenji Yoshida
| |
− |
| |
− | Manual Creater
| |
− | Tomoko Yoshida
| |
− |
| |
− | Public Relations
| |
− | Masami Kobayashi
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks
| |
− | Tanaka
| |
− | Ohizumi
| |
− | Katoh</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Kurogane Hiroshi no Yosou Daisuki!: Kachiuma Densetsu (FC)
| |
− | Originally in Japanese (hiragana and katakana)
| |
− |
| |
− | Planning
| |
− | Tomoaki Kobayashi
| |
− | Hiroshi Miura
| |
− |
| |
− | Design
| |
− | Kazumitsu Niki
| |
− |
| |
− | Music
| |
− | Kenji Yoshida
| |
− |
| |
− | Programming
| |
− | Make Software</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Kishi Densetsu (MD)
| |
− |
| |
− | Staff Roll 1
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer
| |
− | Masahiro Tanaka
| |
− |
| |
− | Directors
| |
− | Takaharu Mita
| |
− | Miyabi
| |
− |
| |
− | Main Programmer
| |
− | Yukihiro Tagawa
| |
− |
| |
− | Sub Programmer
| |
− | Takahiro Tagawa
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphics Designers
| |
− | Mitusnori Ohmachi
| |
− | Takahiro Tomizu
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Composer
| |
− | Isao Mizoguchi
| |
− | Noriyuki Iwadare
| |
− |
| |
− | Scenarist
| |
− | Miyabi
| |
− |
| |
− | Strategists
| |
− | Miyabi
| |
− | Makiko Ohmori
| |
− | Motoki Fukamizu
| |
− |
| |
− | Manual Editor
| |
− | Shinnichi Maehara
| |
− |
| |
− | Photo Artist
| |
− | Yoshiki Yamate
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks
| |
− | Kakuma Abe
| |
− | Naoki Saegusa
| |
− |
| |
− | Test Players
| |
− | Y. Sakata
| |
− | M. Nishio
| |
− | H. Shiraishi
| |
− | K. Kimura
| |
− | M. Watanabe
| |
− | K. Takanashi
| |
− | M. Chiba
| |
− | M. Satoh
| |
− | Makoushi
| |
− |
| |
− | Planning (企画)
| |
− | Kodansha Research Institute (講談社総研)
| |
− |
| |
− | Production (制作)
| |
− | Geo Factory
| |
− |
| |
− | Music (音楽)
| |
− | Twofive
| |
− |
| |
− | Cooperation (協力)
| |
− | Warlock
| |
− |
| |
− | Produced by
| |
− | Kodansha Research Institute (講談社総研)
| |
− |
| |
− | Staff Roll 2
| |
− |
| |
− | Kodansha Research Institute (講談社総研) Staff
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer
| |
− | Masahiro Tanaka (M. Tanaka)
| |
− |
| |
− | Director
| |
− | Takaharu Mita (T. Mita)
| |
− |
| |
− | Programmer
| |
− | Yukihiro Tagawa (Y. Tagawa)
| |
− | Takahiro Tagawa (T. Tagawa)
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Comp.
| |
− | Isao Mizoguchi (I. Mizoguchi)
| |
− | Noriyuki Iwadare (N. Iwadare)
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphics De.
| |
− | Mitsunori Ohmachi (M. Ohmachi)
| |
− | Takahiro Tomizu (T. Tomizu)
| |
− |
| |
− | Strategist
| |
− | Akihiko Suzuki (A. Suzuki)
| |
− | Makiko Ohmori (M. Ohmori)
| |
− | Motoki Fukamizu (M. Fukamizu)
| |
− |
| |
− | Manual Edit.
| |
− | Shinichi Maehara (S. Maehara)
| |
− |
| |
− | Photo Artist
| |
− | Yoshiki Yamate (Y. Yamate)
| |
− |
| |
− | Specil Thank
| |
− | Kakuma Abe (K. Abe)
| |
− | Naoki Saegusa (N. Saegusa)
| |
− |
| |
− | Test Player
| |
− | M. Watanabe
| |
− | M. Nishio
| |
− | M. Chiba
| |
− | K. Kimura
| |
− | Y. Sakota
| |
− | M. Satoh
| |
− | H. Shiraishi
| |
− | K. Takanashi
| |
− | "Makoushi"</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Moon Ball Magic (FDS)
| |
− |
| |
− | Programmed by
| |
− | Mark Flint
| |
− |
| |
− | Produced by
| |
− | Kazuyuki Takasaki
| |
− |
| |
− | Scenario Made by
| |
− | Kazuyuki Takasaki
| |
− |
| |
− | Game Effect
| |
− | Mark Flint
| |
− | Kazuyuki Takasaki
| |
− | Katsuharu Hanasaki
| |
− |
| |
− | Co-ordination
| |
− | D.O.G. Square
| |
− |
| |
− | Art-Direction
| |
− | Kazuyuki Takasaki
| |
− |
| |
− | Character Designed
| |
− | Norio Makino
| |
− |
| |
− | Music Compose
| |
− | Koichi Satoh
| |
− |
| |
− | Music Effect
| |
− | Kuniko Sakurai
| |
− |
| |
− | Assist
| |
− | Dosukoi Hanasaki
| |
− | Mania Itokawa
| |
− | Kumiko
| |
− |
| |
− | Director
| |
− | Kazuyuki Takasaki
| |
− |
| |
− | Executive Director
| |
− | Hiroshi Isa
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks to
| |
− | Tatuya Ishii
| |
− | Hirosuke Ti-l
| |
− | Fujiko</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Koutetsu no Kishi 2: Sabaku no Rommel Shougun (SFC)
| |
− |
| |
− | System Designer
| |
− | Takashi Abe
| |
− |
| |
− | Game Designer
| |
− | Takashi Abe
| |
− |
| |
− | Character Designer
| |
− | Reiji Matumoto
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer
| |
− | Hiroshi Okamoto
| |
− | Shinji Ogawa
| |
− |
| |
− | Game Directer
| |
− | Kureaki Takahashi
| |
− |
| |
− | Main Programmer
| |
− | Kureaki Takahashi
| |
− |
| |
− | Program Assistant
| |
− | Kumiko Kobayashi
| |
− | Naotoshi Suzuki
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphic Designer
| |
− | Kaoru Nagata
| |
− | Mayumi Sugawara
| |
− |
| |
− | Music Composer
| |
− | Akihiko Mori (Don)
| |
− |
| |
− | Game Arrangement
| |
− | Iki Yasumoto
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks to
| |
− | Monthly Magazine
| |
− | Panzer</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Super Mad Champ (SFC)
| |
− |
| |
− | '''Director'''
| |
− | *Nanako(ge)ya
| |
− |
| |
− | '''Character Designer'''
| |
− | *<div style="background-color:yellow">Masaki Ishikawa (Duke Ishikawa)</div>
| |
− | *Ryuusaku Matsui? (Ryukun King!!)
| |
− | *<div style="background-color:yellow">Naoyuki Hayakawa (Nao Yuki)</div>
| |
− |
| |
− | '''BG Designer'''
| |
− | *<div style="background-color:yellow">Yasuo Wakatsuki</div>
| |
− | *Toshiaki Fujioka
| |
− |
| |
− | '''Programmer'''
| |
− | *<div style="background-color:yellow">Takashi Sorimachi (Sorimachin)</div>
| |
− | *<div style="background-color:yellow">Hiroko Yamahiko (Hiroko Yamabiko)</div>
| |
− | *Hiromitsu Shioya? (Shiochi)
| |
− |
| |
− | '''Music Composer & Sound Effect'''
| |
− | *Hikoshi Hashimoto
| |
− |
| |
− | '''Original Game Designer'''
| |
− | *Yoshihisa Kishimoto (Kishi)
| |
− |
| |
− | '''Special Thanks'''
| |
− | *<div style="background-color:yellow">Hiroshi Yokokura</div>
| |
− | *<div style="background-color:yellow">Takashi Yoneda (Yonegons)</div>
| |
− | *<div style="background-color:yellow">Tsutomu Ando</div>
| |
− | *Youji Iwashita (Shuna)
| |
− | *Masumi
| |
− | *Kyoh.ko
| |
− | *Settu
| |
− | *<div style="background-color:yellow">Noboru Kosuge</div>
| |
− | *Kazue Sugata
| |
− | *Kazuyuki Ishiyama
| |
− |
| |
− | '''Producer'''
| |
− | *<div style="background-color:yellow">Noriyuki Tomiyama</div>
| |
− | *Yukio Tomita
| |
− |
| |
− | '''Executive Producer'''
| |
− | *Takeshi Wakui
| |
− |
| |
− | '''Created by'''
| |
− | *<div style="background-color:yellow">Almanic</div>
| |
− |
| |
− | '''Presented by'''
| |
− | *Tsukuda Original Co., Ltd.</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Kore ga Pro Yakyuu '89 (PCE)
| |
− |
| |
− | Plan
| |
− | Dior 30 Man
| |
− | AC Shintzer
| |
− |
| |
− | Program
| |
− | Laurel Osamu
| |
− | FX Tanaka
| |
− | Corolla Marcy
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphic
| |
− | O.D.S.
| |
− | Yasuda Namihei
| |
− |
| |
− | Music
| |
− | Yoshiki Nishimura (Larsen Yoshiki)
| |
− |
| |
− | Director
| |
− | Astros Jozuka
| |
− | Parrish Saeki
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks
| |
− | K. Sayama
| |
− | T. Mizuno
| |
− | Sky Intec Inc.
| |
− | Intec System Laboratory Inc.</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>==Hashire Hebereke (SFC)==
| |
− | Translated from Japanese
| |
− |
| |
− | '''Executive Producer'''
| |
− | *Kiharu Yoshida
| |
− |
| |
− | '''Director'''
| |
− | *Kuma-san
| |
− |
| |
− | '''Staff'''<br />
| |
− | '''Programmer'''
| |
− | *Hajime Murata
| |
− | *Katou-kun
| |
− |
| |
− | '''Design'''
| |
− | *Hisayasu Takata
| |
− | *Shikapii
| |
− | *Jun-chan
| |
− | *Shin Takama
| |
− |
| |
− | '''Character'''
| |
− | *Ucchii
| |
− |
| |
− | '''Sound'''
| |
− | *Phase Out
| |
− | :and
| |
− | *Mutech
| |
− |
| |
− | '''Sales Manager'''
| |
− | *Noppo
| |
− |
| |
− | '''Public Relations'''
| |
− | *Hide-chan
| |
− |
| |
− | '''Business'''
| |
− | *Makoto Kawashita
| |
− | *Ayako Kawamata
| |
− | *Hirokazu Yokochi
| |
− | *Hideaki Takahashi
| |
− |
| |
− | '''Assistant'''
| |
− | *Satopi
| |
− | *Ii-chan
| |
− |
| |
− | '''Cast'''<br />
| |
− | '''Hebe'''
| |
− | *Megumi Hayashibara
| |
− |
| |
− | '''O-chan'''
| |
− | *Mika Kanai
| |
− |
| |
− | '''Sukezaemon'''
| |
− | *Norio Wakamoto
| |
− |
| |
− | '''Jennifer'''
| |
− | *Shigeru Chiba
| |
− |
| |
− | '''Popo'''
| |
− | *Shigeru Chiba
| |
− |
| |
− | '''Pen-chan'''
| |
− | *Megumi Hayashibara
| |
− |
| |
− | '''Utsuujin'''
| |
− | *Norio Wakamoto
| |
− |
| |
− | '''Unyo-n'''
| |
− | *Norio Wakamoto
| |
− |
| |
− | '''Produced by'''
| |
− | *Sunsoft</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Märchen Maze (AC)
| |
− |
| |
− | Game Design
| |
− | Nobutake Nakamura (Nak)
| |
− | Take
| |
− |
| |
− | Designer
| |
− | Take
| |
− | Mari Miyazawa? (My)
| |
− | Ano Shimizu? (Pop)
| |
− |
| |
− | Programmer
| |
− | Masashi Yamaguchi (XVX)
| |
− |
| |
− | Data
| |
− | Nobutake Nakamura (Nak)
| |
− |
| |
− | Back Ground Music
| |
− | Satoshi Kobayashi (S. Kobayashi)
| |
− |
| |
− | Alice's Voice
| |
− | E. Shitara
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound
| |
− | PXX</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Castelian/Kyoro Chan Land (NES/Famicom)
| |
− | Programming
| |
− | Duncan Meech
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphics
| |
− | Mark Jones
| |
− |
| |
− | Music
| |
− | David Whittaker
| |
− |
| |
− | Production
| |
− | Howard Rosen </pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Spider-Man: Return of the Sinister Six (NES)
| |
− |
| |
− | Programming
| |
− | Peter Baron
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphics
| |
− | Mark Jones
| |
− |
| |
− | Music
| |
− | David Whittaker
| |
− | </pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Monster Race 2 (GBC)
| |
− | Originally in Japanese (hiragana and katakana)
| |
− |
| |
− | Director
| |
− | Kenji Yoshida
| |
− |
| |
− | Kikaku
| |
− | Kiyotaka Tokunaga
| |
− | Tatsurou Yoshioka
| |
− |
| |
− | Program
| |
− | Reiko Ono
| |
− | Yukihiro Kitada
| |
− |
| |
− | E
| |
− | Kyouko Onoyama
| |
− | Chiho Matsubara
| |
− |
| |
− | E no Otetsudai
| |
− | Ken Umeji
| |
− |
| |
− | Ongaku
| |
− | Chinatsu Okayasu
| |
− | Keiji Yamagishi
| |
− | Akihiro Teruta
| |
− | Kennouske Suemura
| |
− | Studio PJ
| |
− |
| |
− | Koukaon Operator
| |
− | Masaki Kikuchi
| |
− | Studio PJ
| |
− | Hiroshi Miura
| |
− | Studio PJ
| |
− |
| |
− | Otono Otetsudai
| |
− | Wakaba Ikumune
| |
− | Studio PJ
| |
− |
| |
− | Manual
| |
− | Akira Ishiguro
| |
− | Yuka Nakata
| |
− |
| |
− | Promote
| |
− | Katsumi Rakuyama
| |
− |
| |
− | Kouhou
| |
− | Hiroki Takatsu
| |
− | Hitomi Yazawa
| |
− |
| |
− | Map Sakusei
| |
− | Shuuji Sugihara
| |
− | Masataka Kawasaki
| |
− |
| |
− | Monster Idea
| |
− | Akihiro Fujitani
| |
− | Taichi Tsutsumi
| |
− | Miyuki Oonari
| |
− | Kaorin Nakabai
| |
− | Chinarin Okayasu
| |
− | Wakarin Ikumune
| |
− | Studio PJ
| |
− | Kihiron Terutaa
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks
| |
− | Tamio Kanaji
| |
− | Akiko Itou
| |
− | Misaki Takeda
| |
− | Miasa Tanbo
| |
− | Akiko Naitou
| |
− | Tenjin Koei
| |
− | Koei CG
| |
− | Nest
| |
− | Kenichirou Sakuno
| |
− |
| |
− | Character Design
| |
− | Emiko Hatanaka
| |
− | Tsukasa Fujima
| |
− | An Hanuma
| |
− | Tomomi Tahara
| |
− | Wataru Maeda
| |
− | Yumiko Kayashima
| |
− | Yuka Orihashi
| |
− | Kyouko Onozou Onoyama
| |
− | Chiho Emubara
| |
− | T.T.
| |
− | Yamamoto Sama
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer
| |
− | Akira Gotou</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Hyper Final Match Tennis (PS)
| |
− |
| |
− | Exective [sic] Producer
| |
− | Yamada Kazuhiko
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer
| |
− | Nagashima Akihiro
| |
− |
| |
− | Assistant Producer
| |
− | Terasawa Yoshinori
| |
− |
| |
− | Director
| |
− | Baz
| |
− |
| |
− | Main Programmer
| |
− | Kimura Shinji
| |
− |
| |
− | Programmer
| |
− | Nishino Kenta
| |
− | Penguin Kun
| |
− |
| |
− | Designer
| |
− | Hasenogawa Heizo
| |
− | Fujino Kaori
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Creator
| |
− | Hayashi Katsuhiro
| |
− |
| |
− | Voice Actor
| |
− | Maruyama Ryoko
| |
− |
| |
− | Pablic [sic] Relations
| |
− | Kikuchi Megumi
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks
| |
− | Nishina Shinya
| |
− | Yamazaki Masamichi
| |
− | Adachi Taro
| |
− | Yasue Mana
| |
− | Miya
| |
− | Sakiyama Yoshinobu
| |
− | Komaki Junya
| |
− | Kita Yoshikazu
| |
− | Kikuchi Shin
| |
− | Yanagida Kunihiko</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Power Drift (SS)
| |
− |
| |
− | Program
| |
− | Tomoharu Yanase (Phant)
| |
− | Jun Nozawa (Phant)
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound
| |
− | Norihiko Togashi
| |
− | Hiroshi Ebihara
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphic
| |
− | Keiichi Sato (Phant)
| |
− | Kouji Naya (Phant)
| |
− |
| |
− | New Course
| |
− | Asako Toshida (Phant)
| |
− | Mika Ninomiya (Phant)
| |
− |
| |
− | Debug
| |
− | Satoshi Kuga (Phant)
| |
− | Motohiro Takeuchi (Phant)
| |
− | Hiroki Tateno (Phant)
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Compose and Arrange (2-8)
| |
− | Hiro (Sega)
| |
− |
| |
− | All Guitar Arrange (9,10)
| |
− | Kazuhiko Iwami
| |
− |
| |
− | Studio
| |
− | Tatsutoshi Narita (Sega)
| |
− | Eiichi Ogawa (Sega)
| |
− | Toshiki Yamaguchi (Sega)
| |
− | Hiroyuki Mitsui (Sega)
| |
− |
| |
− | Director
| |
− | Noriyuki Henmi (Sega)
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer
| |
− | Hideshi Tatsuno (Sega)
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks
| |
− | Osamu Sato (Sega)
| |
− | Takeshi Niimura (Sega)
| |
− | Yutaka Minobe (Sega)
| |
− | Arcade Version Power Drift Staff</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Columns Arcade Collection (SS)
| |
− |
| |
− | Columns
| |
− |
| |
− | ANCIENT 1997 BY.HIROSHI_MIZUOCHI</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>GT24 (SS)
| |
− |
| |
− | Director
| |
− | Yutaka Takano
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphic Designer
| |
− | Yasuko Kotani
| |
− | Takesi [sic] Minakata
| |
− | Toshiaki Kaname
| |
− |
| |
− | Programmer
| |
− | Kenji Yoshitsugu
| |
− | Naoki Tomosada
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Designer
| |
− | Iku Mizutani
| |
− | Shinnya [sic] Kurahashi
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks
| |
− | Prosoft</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>V-Tennis (PS)
| |
− |
| |
− | Coordinator
| |
− | Katsuhiko Notomo
| |
− |
| |
− | Planner
| |
− | Akiyoshi Izumi
| |
− | Hidekazu Sasaka
| |
− |
| |
− | Program Supervisor
| |
− | Yoshihito Honda
| |
− |
| |
− | Main Programmer
| |
− | Kaneichi Motohashi
| |
− |
| |
− | Sub Programmer
| |
− | Shigeru Hiranoya
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphic Designer
| |
− | Kyou Momonoki
| |
− | Azuki Yamada
| |
− | Yukihito Kimoto
| |
− | Delta Katsuhiko
| |
− | Mizui
| |
− | Sasayan
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Composer
| |
− | Mitsuhito Suzuki
| |
− | Dai Nakajima
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Creator
| |
− | Takihi Tosui
| |
− |
| |
− | Logo & Manual Design
| |
− | Masanori Yokota
| |
− |
| |
− | Package Illustration
| |
− | Masao Yamazaki
| |
− |
| |
− | Player Model
| |
− | yoshiteru [sic] Ueda
| |
− | Junko Kimura
| |
− |
| |
− | Umpire Actor
| |
− | Paul Wilson
| |
− |
| |
− | Player Call
| |
− | Rieko Ogawa
| |
− | Minoru Inaba
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Effect Creator
| |
− | Katsuo Ogawa
| |
− |
| |
− | Debugger
| |
− | Junichi Nagatsuma
| |
− | Yasuyuki Kawai
| |
− | Ryuichi Ema
| |
− | Seigo Fukuda
| |
− | Noriko Morita
| |
− | Keiji Yamada
| |
− | Fumi Nishizawa
| |
− | Masa Kugeguchi
| |
− | Ton2 Toyoda
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks
| |
− | Goh Ishigaki
| |
− | Yasuharu Shimizu
| |
− | Kazu Ichigaya
| |
− | Fumiko Nakagawa
| |
− | Ken Aoyama
| |
− | Mikarin
| |
− | Masaki Azuma
| |
− | Kazuhiko Oyamada
| |
− | Kuniyoshi Nagai
| |
− | Tetsuya Thunder
| |
− | Yasuro Miyazaki
| |
− | Tamon yako [sic]
| |
− |
| |
− | Adviser
| |
− | Tohru Ikeuchi
| |
− | Jun Nakajo
| |
− |
| |
− | Technical Director
| |
− | Wild2og Nakamori
| |
− |
| |
− | Director
| |
− | Rafaga Matsuhashi
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer
| |
− | Yossha Matsumura
| |
− |
| |
− | Executive Producer
| |
− | Ikuro Urai</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Super Real Basketball / Pat Riley Basketball (MD/GEN)
| |
− |
| |
− | Main Program
| |
− | Big Egg.N
| |
− |
| |
− | Sub Program
| |
− | Battle.M
| |
− |
| |
− | Design
| |
− | Makiron
| |
− | Tommy 2000
| |
− | Kagami Ya
| |
− | and
| |
− | Sigecyan
| |
− | Ibaragi Kohda
| |
− | Yamasan
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound
| |
− | Hikoshi Hashimoto (Seba-Hiko)
| |
− |
| |
− | Director
| |
− | Revin.I</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Corn Buster (SNES)
| |
− | Game Programming:
| |
− | Dennis Geerdink
| |
− | Ivo Wubbels
| |
− |
| |
− | Demo Programming:
| |
− | Frank Reimering
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Programming:
| |
− | Falco Dam
| |
− |
| |
− | Additional Programming:
| |
− | Martijn Wissink
| |
− |
| |
− | Game Graphics:
| |
− | Arjen Van Haren (Arjen V. Haren)
| |
− |
| |
− | Demo Graphics:
| |
− | Marco Willemsen
| |
− |
| |
− | Music Composing:
| |
− | Bart Roymans
| |
− | Ruud Van De Moosdijk (Ruud V/D Moosdijk)
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Effects:
| |
− | Falco Dam
| |
− |
| |
− | Voice:
| |
− | Ruud Van De Moosdijk (Ruud V/D Moosdijk)
| |
− |
| |
− | Editing:
| |
− | Arjen Van Haren (Arjen V. Haren)
| |
− | Sander Wubbels
| |
− | Ruud Van De Moosdijk (Ruud V/D Moosdijk)
| |
− | Dennis Van Zelst (Dennis V. Zelst)
| |
− |
| |
− | Thanks To:
| |
− | Bert Jansen
| |
− | Remco Rexwinkel
| |
− |
| |
− | Executive Producer:
| |
− | Ivo Wubbels
| |
− |
| |
− | Presented By
| |
− | Engine Software</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Hit the Ice (GB)
| |
− |
| |
− | Director
| |
− | KI-Window
| |
− |
| |
− | Programmer
| |
− | Atsushi Suzuki? (Atsushi.S)
| |
− |
| |
− | Character Design
| |
− | Yasuichi
| |
− | Takashi.K
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound
| |
− | Toshiko Tasaki (Seriinu)</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Ashita no Joe (SFC)
| |
− |
| |
− | Story
| |
− | Asao Takamori (A.Takamori)
| |
− |
| |
− | O.Picture
| |
− | Tetsuya Chiba (T.Chiba)
| |
− |
| |
− | Planer [sic]
| |
− | Teruo Ohira (T.Ohira)
| |
− |
| |
− | Charcter [sic] Designer
| |
− | Koji Tomoto (K.Tomoto)
| |
− | Kenichiro Matsumoto (K.Matsumoto)
| |
− | K.Akiyama
| |
− | E.Chiyooka
| |
− |
| |
− | Programer [sic]
| |
− | Hirofumi Sakaue (H.Sakaue)
| |
− | Takashi Iehara (T.Iehara)
| |
− | K.Yoshida
| |
− |
| |
− | Produced by
| |
− | KAC
| |
− |
| |
− | Presented by
| |
− | Wave</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Battle Cars (SNES)
| |
− |
| |
− | Programmer
| |
− | Steve Hughes
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer
| |
− | Ken Lobb
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphics
| |
− | Jeremy Cantor
| |
− | Chris Senn
| |
− | Russell Comte
| |
− | Chris Ward
| |
− | Richard Beston
| |
− |
| |
− | Game testers
| |
− | Darin Johnson
| |
− | Allen Fernandez
| |
− | Jill Schwartz
| |
− | Justin Monast
| |
− | Ben Kutcher
| |
− | Henry Sterchi
| |
− | Isaac Marshall
| |
− | Shane Shaffer
| |
− | Peter Tsai
| |
− | Matt Shores
| |
− | Jeff Yonan
| |
− |
| |
− | Music and Sound
| |
− | David Whittaker
| |
− |
| |
− | Copywriter
| |
− | Jim Curry
| |
− |
| |
− | Special thanks to
| |
− | Mike Lamb
| |
− | James Maxwell
| |
− | Jeff Miller
| |
− | Yoshi Homma</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>RPG Tsukuru: Super Dante (SFC)
| |
− |
| |
− | Original
| |
− | N.Yamashita
| |
− |
| |
− | Scenario
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphic
| |
− | Takayuki Machida (T.Machida)
| |
− | Masafumi Kon (M.Kon)
| |
− |
| |
− | Program
| |
− | Tsutomu Suzuki (T.Suzuki)
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound
| |
− | Shigeharu Isoda (S.Isoda)
| |
− |
| |
− | Subdirector
| |
− | Daizaburou Takami (D.Takami)
| |
− |
| |
− | Director
| |
− | Yutaka Aoyama (Y.Aoyama)
| |
− |
| |
− | Supervisor
| |
− | Takato Yoshinari (T.Yoshinari)
| |
− | Kazuo Fuchigami (K.Fuchigami)
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer
| |
− | Atsushi Kawamura (A.Kawamura)</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>RPG Tsukuru 2 (SFC)
| |
− |
| |
− | Scenario Design
| |
− | Yuki
| |
− |
| |
− | Map Design
| |
− | Banana
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphic Design
| |
− | Masaru.Endo
| |
− | Hironobu.Terakado
| |
− | Michi.Yoshikuni
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphic Thanks
| |
− | Takayuki.Machida
| |
− | Mizuho.Sasa
| |
− | Masafumi.Kon
| |
− | Teruko.Ui
| |
− |
| |
− | Programmer
| |
− | Yuzaburo.Tsuruoka
| |
− | Takamichi.Nitta
| |
− | Takeharu.Kimura
| |
− | Hiroyuki.Suzuki
| |
− | Takashi.Mori
| |
− | Tetsukuni.Moriguchi
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Programmer
| |
− | Shigeharu.Isoda
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Director
| |
− | Mitsuhiro.Arisaka
| |
− |
| |
− | Original Program Design
| |
− | Nobuyuki.Yamashita
| |
− |
| |
− | Sample Game Design
| |
− | Takiko.Momokuri
| |
− |
| |
− | Manual
| |
− | Akiko.Niwayama
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks
| |
− | Nobusuke.Nosaka
| |
− | Takeo.Suzuki
| |
− | Eiji.Yamada
| |
− | Kentarou.Takemoto
| |
− | Takeshi.Kubo
| |
− | Masaki.Ando
| |
− | Takanori.Nagamine
| |
− | Masato.Horiai
| |
− | Toshiharu.Kawashima
| |
− | Akira.Kato
| |
− | Yasuomi.Nakanishi
| |
− | Morihiko.Akiyama
| |
− | Takuma
| |
− |
| |
− | Supervisor
| |
− | Kazuo.Fuchigami
| |
− | Takato.Yoshinari
| |
− | Yutaka.Aoyama
| |
− | Toru.Yoshida
| |
− | Atsushi.Yano
| |
− | Kunito.Ikeda
| |
− |
| |
− | Director
| |
− | Makoto.Sasaki
| |
− | Hideaki.Takuno
| |
− |
| |
− | Main Director
| |
− | Daizaburou.Takami
| |
− |
| |
− | Produce
| |
− | Atsushi.Kawamura</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Real Bout Garou Densetsu (PS)
| |
− |
| |
− | PlayStation Staff
| |
− |
| |
− | Director
| |
− | Leo
| |
− | H.Itoh
| |
− |
| |
− | Program
| |
− | Yoshiaki Hamada (Y.Hamada)
| |
− | Takahiro Tamaru (T.Tamaru)
| |
− | Masayuki Fukushima (M.Fukushima)
| |
− | Toshihiro Masumura (T.Masumura)
| |
− | Gousyou
| |
− | Toshio Ishikawa (T.Ishikawa)
| |
− | Mutuki
| |
− | Minoru Yoshida (M.Yoshida)
| |
− | Taka -M.Sakae-
| |
− | Hiromi Chu
| |
− |
| |
− | Design
| |
− | Naoki Kunimoto (N.Kunimoto)
| |
− | Takeshita
| |
− | Ryokoh.Koizumi
| |
− | Hiryu.Taiga
| |
− | Kazuhiro Kobayasi
| |
− | Ito Itsuo
| |
− | Iouio
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound
| |
− | Yasuaki Fujita
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks to
| |
− | Nenko
| |
− |
| |
− | Masato Hayashi
| |
− | Hidehiro Tuda
| |
− | Sonoba Bitch
| |
− | New Takahashi
| |
− | Mitsuo Takano (M.Takano)
| |
− | MayumiTakeuchi
| |
− | Hisao Nisimura</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Super Yakyuu Dou (SFC)
| |
− | PROGRAMMERS CREDIT
| |
− | AKIRANI SAKUMA
| |
− | TAKASHI SHIZAWA</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Sonic Drift 2 (GG)
| |
− |
| |
− | Programmer
| |
− | Akira Morino? (A.Morino)
| |
− |
| |
− | Artist
| |
− | K.Tamura
| |
− | H.Takano
| |
− | A.Tezuka
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound
| |
− | Masayuki Nagao (M.Nagao)
| |
− | Saori Kobayashi (S.Kobayashi)
| |
− |
| |
− | Planner
| |
− | N.Katoh
| |
− |
| |
− | Director
| |
− | Katsuhiro Hasegawa (K.Hasegawa)
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer
| |
− | Motoshige Hokoyama (M.Hokoyama)
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks to
| |
− | T.Kosuge
| |
− | S.Higashi
| |
− | R.Fujimura
| |
− | Yasuhiro Nishimoto (Y.Nishimoto)
| |
− | Tadashi Ihoroi (T.Ihoroi)</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Super Game Boy 2
| |
− |
| |
− | Director
| |
− | Akio Ikeda
| |
− |
| |
− | Programmer
| |
− | Ken'ichi Mizushima
| |
− |
| |
− | C.G. Designers
| |
− | Mikio Mishima
| |
− | Yoshinori Tsuchiyama
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Composer
| |
− | Akito Nakatsuka
| |
− |
| |
− | Mechanical Designer
| |
− | Akiya Sakamoto
| |
− |
| |
− | Package Designer
| |
− | Motoki Fujita
| |
− |
| |
− | Technical Supporter
| |
− | Nobuo Matsumiya
| |
− | Masami Yone
| |
− | Masaru Shimomura
| |
− | Shuji Hashimoto
| |
− | Nobuhisa Takagi
| |
− | Minoru Emoto
| |
− | Hiroshi Sasaki
| |
− | Tsuyoshi Utsumura
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks to
| |
− | Hori Electric Co.
| |
− | Hori Soft Co.
| |
− | Yoshie Oku
| |
− | Yoshihiro Inoue
| |
− | Mitsuhiro Takano
| |
− | Ojaro Nakamura
| |
− | Super Mario Club
| |
− |
| |
− | Co-Producers
| |
− | Kazuhiko Taniguchi
| |
− | Masayuki Yukawa
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer
| |
− | Masayuki Uemura
| |
− |
| |
− | Executive Producer
| |
− | Hiroshi Yamauchi</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Donald Duck: Mahou no Boushi (SFC)
| |
− |
| |
− | Programmers
| |
− | M. Aso
| |
− | S. Ikeda
| |
− | H. Imai
| |
− | T. Imai
| |
− | H. Satou
| |
− | K. Hinata
| |
− |
| |
− | Planning
| |
− | Map Design
| |
− | O. Ogiwara
| |
− |
| |
− | Character Graphic
| |
− | Y. Sakuma
| |
− | H. Nomoto
| |
− |
| |
− | Background Graphic
| |
− | E. Kato
| |
− | T. Inoue
| |
− | Y. Sekura
| |
− | R. Nakaji
| |
− |
| |
− | Support
| |
− | M. Suzuki
| |
− | A. Hirai
| |
− | K. Hasegawa
| |
− | K. Ogura
| |
− | T. Nagaya
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound
| |
− | Epoch Sound Team
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Designers
| |
− | T. Kutsukake
| |
− | K. Hirota
| |
− |
| |
− | Music Composers
| |
− | T. Hirano
| |
− | T. Miura
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks
| |
− | A. Inoue
| |
− | S. Shimamura
| |
− | S. Yoshihara
| |
− | J. Suzuki
| |
− | S. Yamamoto
| |
− | S. Hoshino
| |
− | S. Kuwabara
| |
− | T. Okabe
| |
− | T. Nagahora
| |
− | K. Kato
| |
− | H. Ohta
| |
− | M. Hiroki
| |
− | H. Noda
| |
− | A. Nakagomi
| |
− | T. Fukui
| |
− | N. Takahashi
| |
− | K. Sugawara
| |
− | H. Matsumoto
| |
− | Y. Ojima
| |
− | E. Kobayashi
| |
− | A. Namiki
| |
− | K. Kikkawa
| |
− | Y. Shimada
| |
− | E. Ohkawa
| |
− | N. Fukuda
| |
− | K. Sakakibara
| |
− | R. Miyoshi
| |
− | M. Nitta
| |
− |
| |
− | Directors
| |
− | T. Horikoshi
| |
− | Y. Kazama
| |
− |
| |
− | Producers
| |
− | K. Sawada
| |
− | S. Oda
| |
− |
| |
− | Supervisor
| |
− | M. Horie
| |
− |
| |
− | Executive Producers
| |
− | M. Maeda
| |
− | H. Jatani
| |
− |
| |
− | Program
| |
− | Sakata SAS
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphic Design
| |
− | Pop House Design Studio
| |
− |
| |
− | Produced by
| |
− | Epoch</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Dark Law: Meaning of Death (SFC)
| |
− |
| |
− | Direct
| |
− | Mitsuo Iwao
| |
− |
| |
− | Scenario
| |
− | Takumi Sawajiri
| |
− | Mitsuo Iwao
| |
− |
| |
− | Produce
| |
− | Takuya Watanabe
| |
− | Tsuyoshi Kaneda
| |
− |
| |
− | CoProduce
| |
− | Kouichi Ikeda
| |
− |
| |
− | Sales Promote
| |
− | SudaPIN
| |
− | Shinichi Mayuzumi
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound
| |
− | Target Laboratory Staff
| |
− | Sound Produce
| |
− | Yuusuke Takahama
| |
− |
| |
− | Compose
| |
− | Satoshi Nagano
| |
− | Michihico Shichi
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Effect
| |
− | Nobuo Horie
| |
− |
| |
− | Sales Department
| |
− | Hozumi Yoshida
| |
− | Kazuhide Murakami
| |
− | Susumu Yagi
| |
− | Hidetake Komiya
| |
− | Shigeo Kohara
| |
− | Mitsuohiro Yuuki
| |
− | Seiko Ishii
| |
− |
| |
− | Grphics [sic]
| |
− | Scenario Map&C.G.
| |
− | Takashi Torii
| |
− | Takumi Sawajiri
| |
− | Mitsuo Iwao
| |
− |
| |
− | Character Design
| |
− | Taeko Kuroda
| |
− |
| |
− | Program
| |
− | SAS Staff
| |
− | Toshihiko Imai
| |
− | Hisashi Satoh
| |
− | Keiichi Hinata
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks
| |
− | Keiji Agusa
| |
− | Hisashi Suzuki
| |
− | Mitsuharu Takatori
| |
− | Jitsu Ezaki
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks
| |
− | SAS Staff
| |
− | Motohiro Umeki
| |
− | Shin Itoh
| |
− | Hiroyuki Imai
| |
− |
| |
− | Original Story
| |
− | Kohsei Gan
| |
− |
| |
− | Manual&Package Design
| |
− | Ryuuichi Ohnuma
| |
− | Hiroko Takeda
| |
− |
| |
− | Title Logotype Design
| |
− | Ryouta Tanaka
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks
| |
− | Masaki Itoh
| |
− | Koji Ohseki
| |
− | Mika Fuchie
| |
− | Hiroshi Miyagi
| |
− | Kensuke Shiinoki
| |
− | ASCII ET Staff
| |
− | SAS Staff
| |
− | Target Lab. Staff
| |
− | ... and You ...</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Magical Drop F: Daibouken mo Rakujanai! (PS)
| |
− | NOT FINISHED
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer
| |
− | Hiromichi Nakamoto
| |
− |
| |
− | Director
| |
− | Masayuki Yoroki
| |
− |
| |
− | Planner
| |
− | Tatsumi Sugiura
| |
− |
| |
− | Programmer
| |
− | Motohiro Umeki
| |
− | Keiichi Hinata
| |
− | Tsuyoshi Takahashi
| |
− | (SAS Co., Ltd.)
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphic Designer
| |
− | Kumiko Ogawa
| |
− | Arata Hirai
| |
− | Asuka Wakabayashi
| |
− | T. Satoh
| |
− | N. Kawarai
| |
− | S. Takechang
| |
− | Kiyoshi Ishii
| |
− |
| |
− | Teruko Tamura
| |
− | (Neon)
| |
− |
| |
− | Takahiro Nishimura
| |
− | Mari Yoshimura
| |
− | (Rebels)
| |
− |
| |
− | Akira Ishizuka
| |
− | Yukio Morimoto
| |
− | Atsumi Takino
| |
− | (Onion Egg)
| |
− |
| |
− | Kanako Mishiro
| |
− | Yasuo Satoh
| |
− | Yoshiyasu Matsushita
| |
− | Takumi Matsumae
| |
− | Shigekazu Maki
| |
− | Nobuko Narita
| |
− | (Tenky Co., Ltd.)
| |
− |
| |
− | Yutaka Murakami
| |
− | (M Create)
| |
− |
| |
− | Character Designer
| |
− | Cocco
| |
− |
| |
− | Animation Production Cooperator
| |
− | Digimation Co., Ltd.
| |
− |
| |
− | Director and Script
| |
− | Noriyuki Nakamura
| |
− |
| |
− | Art Director
| |
− | Yoshihiro Nagamori
| |
− |
| |
− | Original Art
| |
− | Kaori Yokota
| |
− | Sumiko Matsumoto
| |
− | Hirofumi Mimata
| |
− | Fumitoshi Oizaki
| |
− | Kouichi Konno
| |
− | Youko Nagashima
| |
− | Chieko Tsukino
| |
− | Eiji Inoue
| |
− | Hideaki Matsuoka
| |
− | Satoshi Nishimura
| |
− | Naoya Horikawa
| |
− | Hiroshi Takaguchi
| |
− | Akiko Asaki
| |
− | Satoshi Shisido
| |
− |
| |
− | Animation Check
| |
− | Shouichi Sunahara
| |
− |
| |
− | Animation
| |
− | Shouichi Sunahara
| |
− | Hiromi Yoshida
| |
− | Ryuuzi Iwata
| |
− | Kouichi Shimoda
| |
− | Jun Yamamoto
| |
− | Yasunori Matumura [sic]
| |
− | Yasuo Fujisawa
| |
− | (Digimation)
| |
− |
| |
− | Yuko Andou
| |
− | O.L.M
| |
− | Hal Film Maker Co., Ltd.
| |
− | F.A.I
| |
− |
| |
− | Color Setting and Check
| |
− | Toshie Suzuki
| |
− |
| |
− | Digital Painting
| |
− | Sakura Oota
| |
− | Hidetaka Ozaki
| |
− | Aya Kawasaki
| |
− | Megumi Kawaguchi
| |
− | Naoki Kitamura
| |
− | Toshie Suzuki
| |
− | Yuki Sekizawa
| |
− | (Digimation)
| |
− |
| |
− | JC.Staff
| |
− | F.A.I
| |
− |
| |
− | Art Director
| |
− | Shinichi Tanimura
| |
− | Hiroaki Satou
| |
− | Yuko Yano
| |
− | Sakura Oota
| |
− | Akiko Ishigami
| |
− | (Digimation)
| |
− |
| |
− | Eiko Hamoda
| |
− |
| |
− | Digital Composition
| |
− | Hiroo Yoshioka
| |
− | Naoki Kitamura
| |
− | Mitsuhiro Karato
| |
− | (Digimation)
| |
− |
| |
− | Three-D Design
| |
− | Takashi Horiuchi
| |
− |
| |
− | Animation Producer
| |
− | Kohji Kajita
| |
− | Masashi Tsukino
| |
− |
| |
− | Production Cordinator [sic]
| |
− | Takashi Horiuchi
| |
− |
| |
− | Art Director
| |
− | Masayuki Yoroki
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Designer
| |
− | Koremasa
| |
− | -K-
| |
− | Maro
| |
− |
| |
− | Character Player
| |
− | [...]</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Ninku 2: Tenkuuryuu e no Michi (GG)
| |
− |
| |
− | Planning
| |
− | Ajidara
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphics
| |
− | Murach
| |
− | A.Taro
| |
− | 8.Bee
| |
− |
| |
− | Program
| |
− | Alice.Kagamino
| |
− | Ezachy
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound
| |
− | Chikayo Fukuda (Chikayo.F)
| |
− | Bryan.M
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks to..
| |
− | Hideki Katagiri (H.Katagiri)
| |
− | Nobuo Matsushima (N.Matsushima)</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Matsumoto Tooru no Kabushiki Hisshou Gaku (FC)
| |
− |
| |
− | Exeuctive [sic] Producer
| |
− | Takayuki Kamikura
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer
| |
− | Shoichi Iida
| |
− |
| |
− | Program Directer [sic]
| |
− | Takaaki Ushiki
| |
− |
| |
− | Programer [sic]
| |
− | Yoshihiko Nakazawa (Ramu-chan Nakazawa [らむちゃん Nakazawa])
| |
− | Saeko Suda
| |
− | Tomohiro Hori
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphics Digitize
| |
− | Hiroaki Otsuka
| |
− | Tomoyo Iwase
| |
− | Takako Endo
| |
− | Mika Aida
| |
− |
| |
− | Assistant
| |
− | Nobuyuki Kume
| |
− | Miho Yoshida
| |
− |
| |
− | Publicity
| |
− | Hiroyuki Yanagida
| |
− |
| |
− | Other Staff
| |
− | Masaaki Sato
| |
− | Takashi Izumi
| |
− | Yoshitaka Honda
| |
− | Yoshikazu Takeda
| |
− | Mayumi Makafuji
| |
− | Hidemi Shimazu
| |
− | Kumiko Shiraishi
| |
− | Keiko Tezuka
| |
− | Mikako Inoue
| |
− |
| |
− | Character Design
| |
− | Keisuke Yamashina
| |
− |
| |
− | Editorial Supervision
| |
− | Toru Matsumoto</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Knight Rider Special (PCE)
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer
| |
− | Akihiro.O
| |
− |
| |
− | Director
| |
− | Hiroshi.Y
| |
− |
| |
− | Programmer
| |
− | Atsumi.O
| |
− |
| |
− | Designer
| |
− | Fumihide.A
| |
− | Koji.I
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound
| |
− | Shigehisa.H
| |
− | Junichi.S
| |
− |
| |
− | Gammer
| |
− | Fumihide.A
| |
− |
| |
− | Planner
| |
− | Hiroshi.Y
| |
− |
| |
− | Publisher
| |
− | Yuko.K
| |
− |
| |
− | Adviser
| |
− | Toshio.O
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks
| |
− | Minoru.A
| |
− | Hirotaka.A</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>Nekketsu Koukou Dodgeball-bu: Soccer-hen MD
| |
− |
| |
− | Director
| |
− | H. Hirarinski
| |
− |
| |
− | Producer
| |
− | Usi
| |
− |
| |
− | Assistant Producer
| |
− | Tamix
| |
− |
| |
− | Main Programmer
| |
− | Hiro 777
| |
− |
| |
− | Sub Programmer
| |
− | Kazuyuki Oikawa? (Koko)
| |
− | Take.F
| |
− | Toshiaki Araki? (Toshiyan)
| |
− |
| |
− | Graphic Designer
| |
− | Masayo Yoshioka? (Gonzales Yoshioka [ゴンザレス よしおか])
| |
− |
| |
− | Sound Arranger
| |
− | Koujirou Mikusa (Mixa)
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks
| |
− | Cube Sound
| |
− | Technos Japan Corp.</pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>
| |
− | Battle Formation (PS)
| |
− | Planning (企画)
| |
− | Yuuentai (株式会社 遊演体)
| |
− | Kousuke Fukumoto (福本 皇祐)
| |
− | Banpresoft (株式会社 バンプレソフト)
| |
− | Akira Kanemoto (金本 明)
| |
− | Game Production (ゲーム制作)
| |
− | Yuuentai (株式会社 遊演体)
| |
− | Arsion? (株式会社 アルシオン)
| |
− | Landworf (有限会社 ランドワーフ)
| |
− | Production Staff (制作スタッフ)
| |
− | Director (ディレクター)
| |
− | Tomohide Iijima (飯島 智秀)
| |
− | Tomohiro Murakami (村上 知宏)
| |
− | Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
| |
− | Akira Suzaki (すざき あきら)
| |
− | Direction (演出)
| |
− | Akihiko Miyata (みやた あきひこ)
| |
− | System Design (システムデザイン)
| |
− | Takayuki Onodera (小野寺 崇之)
| |
− | Program (プログラム)
| |
− | Masayuki Hirashima (平島 正之)
| |
− | Motoo Yasuma (安間 基夫)
| |
− | Graphics (グラフィックス)
| |
− | Hideo Kon (今 栄生)
| |
− | Kazuya Hagiwara (萩原 一也)
| |
− | Kenji Honma (本間 健次)
| |
− | Music (音楽)
| |
− | Studio MAO (スタジオ MAO)
| |
− | Kouichi Shimamura (島村 孝一)
| |
− | Guest Character Design (ゲストキャラクターデザイン)
| |
− | Masanobu Andou (安藤 正信)
| |
− | CG Character Design (CGキャラクターデザイン)
| |
− | Yasuzou Iino (いいの やすぞう)
| |
− | CG Character (CGキャラクター)
| |
− | AXEL(アクセル)
| |
− | Monster Voice (怪人・怪獣の声)
| |
− | Kouichi Shimamura & Akihiko Miyata (しまむら&みやた)
| |
− | Coodinater (コーディネーター)
| |
− | Yuuentai (株式会社 遊演体)
| |
− | Shunichi Adachi (足立 旬一)
| |
− | Production Cooperation (制作協力)
| |
− | Studio STAT (有限会社 スタジオスタット)
| |
− | Pole to Win (有限会社 ポールトゥウィン)
| |
− | Special Thanks to
| |
− | Hideki Okamoto (おかもと ひでき)
| |
− | Atsurou Furusawa (古澤 淳郎)
| |
− | Hitoshi? Aikawa (会川 仁)
| |
− | Hiroumi? Okabe (岡部 宏宇民)
| |
− | Yoshio Kurita (栗田 祥男)
| |
− | Gajin Watanabe (渡辺 我人)
| |
− | And Very Special Thanks to
| |
− | Ishinomori Production (株式会社 石森プロ)
| |
− | Toei (東映 株式会社)
| |
− | Tsuburaya Production (株式会社 円谷プロダクション)
| |
− | Soutuu Eagensy (株式会社 創通エージェンシー)
| |
− | Sunrise (株式会社 サンライズ)
| |
− | Ray Up (株式会社レイ・アップ)
| |
− | Production (制作)
| |
− | Banpresto (株式会社 バンプレスト)
| |
− | Consumer Division (コンシューマー事業部)
| |
− | </pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>
| |
− | Puyo Puyo Tsuu (SS)
| |
− | Production (製作)
| |
− | Masamitsu Niitani (MOO 仁井谷)
| |
− | Supervisor (監督)
| |
− | MACHAO A
| |
− | Music (音楽)
| |
− | LMSMusic
| |
− | Katsumi Tanaka (田中勝巳)
| |
− | Tomonori Minami (BA.M)
| |
− | Einosuke Nagao (長尾 英之介)
| |
− | Tsuyoshi Matsushima (松島 剛史)
| |
− | YAMASAKI
| |
− | Featured Songs (挿入歌)
| |
− | ずっと/そばに/いるよ
| |
− | Words, Compose, Arrange (作詞・作曲・編曲)
| |
− | Katsumi Tanaka (田中勝己)
| |
− | Vocal (唄)
| |
− | Katsumi Tanaka (田中勝己) / Kazuhiro Kounoue (河野上 和廣)
| |
− | (NECアベニュー)
| |
− | 灼熱のファイヤーダンス
| |
− | Words, Compose, Arrange, Vocal (作詞・作曲・編曲・唄)
| |
− | Katsumi Tanaka (田中勝己)
| |
− | (NECアベニュー)
| |
− | Planner (企画)
| |
− | Kengo Morita (森田 健吾 (24))
| |
− | Scenario (脚本)
| |
− | 5-5-shiki Uemyzo (五五式うゑみぞ)
| |
− | Hakuryuuhou Kasumi (白龍鳳 霞)
| |
− | Kenji Kawakita (かわきた けんじ)
| |
− | Kengo Morita (森田 健吾 (24))
| |
− | Voice Actors (声の出演)
| |
− | Arle (アルル)
| |
− | Mami Inoue (井上 麻美)
| |
− | Carbuncle (カーバンクル)
| |
− | Masamitsu Niitani (MOO 仁井谷)
| |
− | Enemys (敵キャラの皆さん (本名の50音順))
| |
− | Yasutoshi Akiyama (秋山 泰俊SS)
| |
− | Ayame Kizuki (A.KIZUKI)
| |
− | Inazou Kizukuri (木造 稲三)
| |
− | WINNER
| |
− | Kenji Oda (ダ王 健司)
| |
− | Kazuto Hisoku (上人 一速)
| |
− | Kenji Kawakita (かわきた けんじ)
| |
− | Kazuhiro Kounoue (河野上 和廣)
| |
− | Hiroki Kodama (小玉 大合体SS)
| |
− | Shimeharotsuru (〆張鶴)
| |
− | Kemi (けみ)
| |
− | Sonchou Sawa (村長さわ)
| |
− | Kagetora (影虎)
| |
− | Kyouryuu Tansha (恐竜単車)
| |
− | Amon (阿門)
| |
− | Murasaki Shu (むらさき 朱)
| |
− | Takayuki Hirono (JEMINI)
| |
− | Tomoya Honda (わあくん)
| |
− | Ken? Matsui (みがく)
| |
− | ?? Nakamatsu (ガッツ中松)
| |
− | Okogeyukapihime (おこげゆかぴひめ)
| |
− | ?? Tachibana (橘)
| |
− | ?? Yamasaki (YAMASAKI)
| |
− | TAKIN
| |
− | Nobutsugu? Watanabe (渡辺(炎)KIT)
| |
− | Takayuki Watanabe (KEROL)
| |
− | Storyboard (絵コンテ)
| |
− | Kenji Kawakita (かわきた けんじ)
| |
− | RIU
| |
− | Yumi Gennosuke (弓 弦ノ助)
| |
− | Nekonyan (ねこにゃん)
| |
− | Shinichirou Takamoto (沢渡 寿三朗)
| |
− | Kemi (けみ)
| |
− | Kengo Morita (森田 健吾 (24))
| |
− | Pictures (作画)
| |
− | RIU
| |
− | Kenji Kawakita (かわきた けんじ)
| |
− | Hiroki Kodama (小玉 大合体SS)
| |
− | Nekonyan (ねこにゃん)
| |
− | Shinichirou Takamoto (沢渡 寿三朗)
| |
− | Kemi (けみ)
| |
− | Opening [Design] (オープニング)
| |
− | JANUS
| |
− | Takuya Hirata (平田 卓也)
| |
− | RIU
| |
− | Endding [Design] (エンディング)
| |
− | Kenji Kawakita (かわきた けんじ)
| |
− | RIU
| |
− | Recording (録音)
| |
− | STUDIO 5150
| |
− | Casting (キャスティング)
| |
− | Sonchou Sawa (村長さわ)
| |
− | Yasutoshi Akiyama (秋山 泰俊SS)
| |
− | Manual (マニュアル)
| |
− | Kido Fukuzaburou (木戸 福三朗)
| |
− | Kazuto Hisoku (上人 一速)
| |
− | Package (パッケージ)
| |
− | Ichi (壱)
| |
− | Cooperation (協力)
| |
− | Tatsuya Nakanishi (中西 達夫)
| |
− | Katsumi Enami (榎並 克巳)
| |
− | Production Cooperation (製作協力)
| |
− | Game Arts (ゲームアーツ)
| |
− | Youichi Miyaji (宮路 洋一)
| |
− | Takuya nagamura (長村 琢哉)
| |
− | Tomoyuki Shimada (嶋田 智幸)
| |
− | Bits Laboratory (ビッツラボラトリー)
| |
− | Satoru Miyazaki (宮崎 暁)
| |
− | Soshi? Kaneama (金山 素志)
| |
− | Yoshiaki Tsuruoka (鶴岡 義明)
| |
− | Naozumi Honma (本間 直純)
| |
− | Masashi Inde (印出 匡志)
| |
− | Makoto Ishikawa (石川 誠)
| |
− | Script Arts (スクリプトアーツ)
| |
− | Kenichirou Ohmi? (大味 健一朗)
| |
− | Akira Kojima (児島 明)
| |
− | Hiroyuki Akahane (赤羽 博行)
| |
− | Shingo Tsuda (津田 真吾)
| |
− | Ikusabune (企画デザイン工房戦船)
| |
− | Masatoshi Akaji (赤司 雄俊)
| |
− | Kenichi Iwaida (祝田 賢一)
| |
− | Special Thanks (特別協力)
| |
− | Tadashi Ishimaru (WAO ISSE)
| |
− | Direction (演出)
| |
− | Kenji Kawakita (かわきた けんじ)
| |
− | Supervisor (監修)
| |
− | Takayuki Hirono (JEMINI)
| |
− | Production (製作)
| |
− | Compile (コンパイル)
| |
− | </pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>
| |
− | Mahou Gakuen Lunar (SS)
| |
− | Animation Staff (- アニメーション制作 -)
| |
− | Direction, Storyboard (監督・絵コンテ)
| |
− | Hiroshi Fukutomi (福富 博)
| |
− | Scenario (脚本)
| |
− | Yuu Sugitani (杉谷 佑)
| |
− | Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
| |
− | Toshiyuki Kubooka (窪岡 俊之)
| |
− | Sub Chara Design (サブキャラデザイン)
| |
− | Isamu Imakake (今掛 勇)
| |
− | Animation Director (作画監督)
| |
− | Minoru Murao (村尾 稔)
| |
− | Kouhei? Kajiwara (梶原 昖平)
| |
− | Art Work (原画)
| |
− | Moriyasu Taniguchi (谷口 守泰)
| |
− | Hiroyoshi Iida (飯田 宏義)
| |
− | Yuuko Watabe? (渡部 裕子)
| |
− | Yukio Okano (岡野 幸男)
| |
− | Shinsuke Terasawa (寺沢 伸介)
| |
− | Junichi Hayakawa (早川 淳一)
| |
− | Katsumi Shimazaki (島崎 克実)
| |
− | Youhou? Souzaki (宗崎 楊芳)
| |
− | Mikihiko Andou (安藤 幹彦)
| |
− | RyuuyukC.G.
| |
− | Takashi Torii
| |
− | Takumi Sawajiri
| |
− | Mitsuo Iwao
| |
− |
| |
− | Character Design
| |
− | Taeko Kuroda
| |
− |
| |
− | Program
| |
− | SAS Staff
| |
− | Toshihiko Imai
| |
− | Hisashi Satoh
| |
− | Keiichi Hinata
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks
| |
− | Keiji Agusa
| |
− | Hisashi Suzuki
| |
− | Mitsuharu Takatori
| |
− | Jitsu Ezaki
| |
− |
| |
− | Special Thanks
| |
− | SAS Staff
| |
− | Motohiro Umeki
| |
− | Shin Itoh
| |
− | Hiroyuki Imai
| |
− |
| |
− | Original Story
| |
− | Kohsei Gan
| |
− |
| |
− | Manuali Hasegawa (長谷川 龍之)
| |
− | Isamu Imakake (今掛 勇)
| |
− | Movie (動画)
| |
− | E-cho Films
| |
− | BG (背景)
| |
− | Production AI (株式会社プロダクションアイ)
| |
− | Photography (撮影)
| |
− | Trans Arts (トランスアーツ撮影部)
| |
− | Film Development (現像)
| |
− | Tokyo Laboratory (東京現像所)
| |
− | Animation Producer (アニメーションプロデューサー)
| |
− | Yutaka Ohhashi (大橋 豊)
| |
− | Michihisa Okabe (岡部 論久)
| |
− | Production (制作)
| |
− | Eargeiz (エーアガイツ)
| |
− | J.C. Staff (ジェーシースタッフ)
| |
− | Opening Animation Staff (- オープニング制作 -)
| |
− | Animation Director (作画監督)
| |
− | Yumi Nakayama (中山 由実)
| |
− | Art Work (原画)
| |
− | Ryouichi Ohki (大木 良一)
| |
− | BG Design (背景)
| |
− | Sadayuki Arai (荒井 貞幸)
| |
− | Animo Staff (アニモスタッフ)
| |
− | Yuuji Kishino (岸野 裕司)
| |
− | Mikio Nakaide (中出 三記夫)
| |
− | Hiroshi Onojima (小野島 寛)
| |
− | Atsuko Takahira (高比良 敦子)
| |
− | Music (音楽)
| |
− | Twofive (ツーファイブ)
| |
− | Game Production (- ゲーム制作 -)
| |
− | Scenario (シナリオ)
| |
− | Yuu Sugitani (杉谷 佑)
| |
− | Fuminori Yoshida (吉田 文徳)
| |
− | Hironori Fujimoto (藤本 弘範)
| |
− | Haruhiko Kashiwazaki (柏崎 晴彦)
| |
− | Total Producer (全体統括)
| |
− | Tomoyuki Shimada (嶋田 智幸)
| |
− | Program Check (プログラム管理)
| |
− | Masatoshi Kanemitsu (金光 正敏)
| |
− | Main Program (メインプログラム)
| |
− | Tomoyuki Shimada (嶋田 智幸)
| |
− | Battle Program (戦闘プログラム)
| |
− | Masatoshi Kanemitsu (金光 正敏)
| |
− | Masakazu? Mori(森 正一)
| |
− | Seiji Satou (佐藤 正二)
| |
− | Maintenance Program (保守プログラム)
| |
− | Kazuto Kawahira (川平 一人)
| |
− | Kazuhiro Irie (入江 和宏)
| |
− | Shigehiro Yamaie (山家 茂浩)
| |
− | Scenario Arrange, Script (シナリオアレンジ・スクリプト制作)
| |
− | Kazuto Kawahira (川平 一人)
| |
− | Noboru Miyano (宮野 昇)
| |
− | Takao Fujita (藤田 隆生)
| |
− | Noriyuki Ohsawa (大澤 範之)
| |
− | Tanyuki? Itou (伊東 誕行)
| |
− | Daisuke Shimizu (清水 大介)
| |
− | Yuuki Yamada (山田 雄樹)
| |
− | Kouji Yamazaki (山崎 浩司)
| |
− | Battle Data (戦闘データ制作)
| |
− | Kazuhiro Irie (入江 和宏)
| |
− | Kazuyuki Iwasaki (岩崎 和之)
| |
− | Graphic (グラフィック)
| |
− | Miki Ikeda (池田 未来)
| |
− | Toriyuki Inokuma (猪熊 酉幸)
| |
− | Myouri? Kikuchi (菊池 妙理)
| |
− | Masashi Kimura (木村 正志)
| |
− | Toshiaki Seki (関 敏昭)
| |
− | Hiroya? Mishima (三島 宏健)
| |
− | Takeshi Minakawa (皆川 剛志)
| |
− | Chieko Yokoyama (横山 千恵子)
| |
− | Ryuuichi Nawamura (縄村 竜一)
| |
− | Masanori? Itou (伊東 大典)
| |
− | Naoko Sakurada (桜田 直子)
| |
− | Takahiro Iwao (岩尾 隆弘)
| |
− | Atsushi Yamaguchi (山口 篤志)
| |
− | Masahiko Iketani (池谷 昌彦)
| |
− | Isamu Ikeda (池田 勇)
| |
− | Sayuri Warita (割田 小百合)
| |
− | Risa Mochizuki (望月 りさ)
| |
− | Daiki Sato (里 大樹)
| |
− | Production Assistant (制作進行)
| |
− | Katsuki Saitou (斉藤 勝記)
| |
− | Hironori Fujimoto (藤本 弘範)
| |
− | Monster Design (モンスターデザイン)
| |
− | Ayano Koshiro (古代 綾乃)
| |
− | BG Design (背景デザイン)
| |
− | Akitoki Satou (佐藤 明機)
| |
− | Kaoru Yamamoto (山本 薫)
| |
− | Battle BG (戦闘背景)
| |
− | Studio Bihou (スタジオ美峰)
| |
− | Illustration (イラスト)
| |
− | Akari Funato (船戸 明里)
| |
− | Movie Compresser (動画圧縮)
| |
− | Tadashi Shimayama? (縞山 忠)
| |
− | Cooperation (協力)
| |
− | Keitarou Numata (沼田 恵太郎)
| |
− | Toshiyuki Uchida (内田 敏幸)
| |
− | Yousuke Nishiyama (西山 洋介)
| |
− | Hiroyoshi Morishita (森下 宏好)
| |
− | Reibun? Okano (岡野 礼文)
| |
− | Test Play (テストプレイ)
| |
− | Yukihito? Sometani (染谷 行人)
| |
− | Hiroshi Takeno (竹野 浩司)
| |
− | Nobukazu Arai (荒井 宣和)
| |
− | Yuuichi Kikuchi (菊池 雄一)
| |
− | Shin Koyama (小山 慎)
| |
− | Toshimasa Harada (原田 俊政)
| |
− | Junichi Ohta (太田 純一)
| |
− | Akio hashimoto (橋本 晃男)
| |
− | Tomoyoshi Murayama (村山 友良)
| |
− | Producer (プロデューサー)
| |
− | Youichi Miyaji (宮路 洋一)
| |
− | Executive Producer (製作)
| |
− | Tsuguhiko Kadokawa (角川 歴彦)
| |
− | Presented by (制作)
| |
− | Kadokawa Books / ESP (角川書店/ESP)
| |
− | </pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>
| |
− | Stellar Assault SS (SS)
| |
− | Programmer
| |
− | 桑原 利行
| |
− | Toshiyuki Kuwabara
| |
− | Director
| |
− | 土田 康司
| |
− | Koji Toda
| |
− | Story
| |
− | 後藤 信二
| |
− | Shinji Gotoh
| |
− | Mechanic design
| |
− | 山根 公利
| |
− | Kimitoshi Yamane
| |
− | Movie
| |
− | 山本 篤志
| |
− | Atsushi Yamamoto
| |
− | 清水 健
| |
− | Tatsuru Shimizu
| |
− | 長嶋 淳子
| |
− | Junko Nagashima
| |
− | BG&2D Graphic
| |
− | 大塚 康之
| |
− | Kouji Ootsuka
| |
− | Modeling
| |
− | 加藤 博子
| |
− | Hiroko Katoh
| |
− | Texture mapping
| |
− | 山本 篤志
| |
− | Atsushi Yamamoto
| |
− | 長嶋 淳子
| |
− | Junko Nagashima
| |
− | 清水 健
| |
− | Tatsuru Shimizu
| |
− | 加藤 博子
| |
− | Hiroko Katoh
| |
− | 大塚 康之
| |
− | Kouji Ootsuka
| |
− | Music compose
| |
− | N2
| |
− | 国本 佳宏
| |
− | Yoshihiro Kunimoto
| |
− | 伊藤 雅宏
| |
− | Masahiro Itoh
| |
− | 飯田 誠
| |
− | Makoto Iida
| |
− | Recording
| |
− | Audio Tanaka ((株)AUDIO・タナカ)
| |
− | Tavac ((株)タバック)
| |
− | Cast
| |
− | -アヤ-
| |
− | 松井菜桜子
| |
− | Naoko Matsui
| |
− | -エドガー-
| |
− | 大塚 芳忠
| |
− | Yoshitada Ootsuka
| |
− | -シェイク-
| |
− | 小杉十郎太
| |
− | Jurota Kosugi
| |
− | -マリア-
| |
− | 大谷 育江
| |
− | Ikue Ootani
| |
− | -ブレンダ-
| |
− | 今井 由香
| |
− | Yuka Imai
| |
− | -アラン-
| |
− | 檜山 修之
| |
− | Nobuyuki Hiyama
| |
− | -ブラッド-
| |
− | 梁田 清之
| |
− | Kiyoyuki Yanada
| |
− | -パイロット-
| |
− | 吉野 裕行
| |
− | Hiroyuki Yoshino
| |
− | Charactor design
| |
− | うたたねひろゆき
| |
− | Hiroyuki Utatane
| |
− | Sales promotion
| |
− | 八木 宏之
| |
− | Hiroyuki Yagi
| |
− | Publicity
| |
− | Dream Cube ((株)ドリームキューブ)
| |
− | Test play
| |
− | Chief (-ちーふ-)
| |
− | Junko Nagashima (長嶋 淳子)
| |
− | Masatoshi Satou (佐藤 雅俊)
| |
− | Hiroko Katou (加藤 博子)
| |
− | Tatsuru Shimizu (清水 健)
| |
− | Atsushi Yamamoto (山本 篤志)
| |
− | Kouji Ootsuka (大塚 康之)
| |
− | Akiko Kojima (小島 明子)
| |
− | Masahiro Kanno (菅野 雅浩)
| |
− | Special Thanks
| |
− | Tetsuya Takei (武井 哲也)
| |
− | Yoshihiro Suzuki (鈴木 好洋)
| |
− | Hideki Katagiri (片桐 秀樹)
| |
− | Takayuki Itagaki (板垣 貴幸)
| |
− | Shigeo Koyama (小山 茂雄)
| |
− | Norihito Katou (加藤 紀人)
| |
− | Noriyuki Sanada (真田 憲幸)
| |
− | Ryouichi Hasegawa (長谷川亮一)
| |
− | Producer
| |
− | Noboru Machida (町田 登)
| |
− | Presented by
| |
− | SIMS (シムス株式会社)
| |
− | </pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>
| |
− | Kochira Katsushikaku Kameari Kouenmae Hashutsujo: High-Tech Building Shinkou Soshi Sakusen! no Maki (PS)
| |
− | Character Voice (キャラクターボイス)
| |
− | 両津 勘吉: Lasalle Ishii (ラサール石井)
| |
− | 秋山 麗子: Yumi Morio (森尾 由美)
| |
− | 中川 圭一: Mitsuru Miyamoto (宮本 充)
| |
− | 電極 +: Junko Takeuchi (竹内 順子)
| |
− | ボルボ西郷: Hiroaki Harakawa (原川 浩明)
| |
− | 麻里 愛: Kaori Asou (麻生 かほ里)
| |
− | Recording Cooperation (録音協力)
| |
− | Nelke Planning (ネルケプランニング)
| |
− | [Recording] Studio (スタジオ)
| |
− | Jinnan Studio (神南スタジオ)
| |
− | Yoyogi Animation School (代々木アニメーション学院)
| |
− | Supervisor (スーパーバイザー)
| |
− | Shouji Takahashi (高橋 章二)
| |
− | Production Manager (プロダクションマネージャー)
| |
− | Eisaku Maniwa (間庭 英作)
| |
− | Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
| |
− | Makoto Asanuma (浅沼 誠)
| |
− | Producer (プロデューサー)
| |
− | Yasutomi Shimizu (清水 泰臣)
| |
− | Tomoaki Imaizumi (今泉 智明)
| |
− | Toshihiro Suzuki (鈴木 敏弘)
| |
− | Director (ディレクター)
| |
− | Shinsaku Shimada (島田 晋作)
| |
− | Kinya Takehana (竹花 欣也)
| |
− | Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
| |
− | Toshinori Akechi (明智 敏典)
| |
− | Susumu Kitagawa (北川 進)
| |
− | Programmer
| |
− | Hideyuki Kainuma (貝沼 英之)
| |
− | Yuu? Ibuki (伊吹 有)
| |
− | Kagari Sugita (杉田 かがり)
| |
− | Main Designer (メインデザイナー)
| |
− | Masayuki Suzuki (鈴木 雅之)
| |
− | Designer (デザイナー)
| |
− | Emi Aida (相田 恵美)
| |
− | Kouji Ueda (上田 孝二)
| |
− | Suzuko Umemoto (梅本 鈴子)
| |
− | Youko Gotan (五反 葉子)
| |
− | Miwa Sakai (坂井 美和)
| |
− | Hiroki Takahashi (高橋 弘規)
| |
− | Yuuka Miyashita (宮下 裕香)
| |
− | Satomi Yokose (横瀬 さとみ)
| |
− | Music (ミュージック)
| |
− | Kousuke Yamashita (山下 康介)
| |
− | Music Effector (ミュージックエフェクター)
| |
− | Kouji Yamada (山田 耕治)
| |
− | Production Cooperation: Asatsu (制作協力:株式会社 旭通信社)
| |
− | Yutaka Sugiyama (杉山 豊)
| |
− | Masaki Doi (土井 正樹)
| |
− | Tsuyoshi Fujita (藤田 剛)
| |
− | Animation Picture: Gineisha (作画:株式会社 銀英社)
| |
− | Weekly Jump Editorial Staff (週刊少年ジャンプ編集部)
| |
− | Kazuhiko Torishima (鳥嶋 和彦)
| |
− | Toshiaki Takahashi (高橋 俊晶)
| |
− | Masao Koike (小池 正夫)
| |
− | Toumon? Takeda (武田 冬門)
| |
− | Monthly V Jump Editorial Staff (月刊Vジャンプ編集部)
| |
− | Hideo Yoshikura (吉倉 英雄)
| |
− | Yuu Kondou (近藤 裕)
| |
− | Kenji Okamoto (岡本 堅史)
| |
− |
| |
− | Tsuneo Matsumoto (松本 常雄)
| |
− | Naoto Akamatsu (赤松 直人)
| |
− | Makoto Iwahara (岩原 誠)
| |
− | Hiroyuki Kawai (河合 宏之)
| |
− |
| |
− | Miho Suzuki (鈴木 美穂)
| |
− | Sales Promotion (セールスプロモーション)
| |
− | Nao Fujiwara (藤原 尚)
| |
− | Kouji Senkawa (千川 耕司)
| |
− | Hirotaka Watanabe (渡辺 浩孝)
| |
− | Takahiro Mizuno (水野 貴大)
| |
− | Atsushi? Kazumi (鹿住 淳)
| |
− | Yumiko Kawasaka? (河坂 由美子)
| |
− | Katsunori Kubo (久保 勝範)
| |
− | (C)Osamu Akimoto, Atelier Biidama / Shuueisha, Fuji TV, Asatsu ((C)秋本治・アトリエびーだま / 集英社・フジテレビ・ASATSU)
| |
− | (C)BANDAI 1997
| |
− | </pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>
| |
− | Nushi Tsuri 64 (N64)
| |
− | Original Work (原作)
| |
− | Yuu Yuu (有限会社遊遊)
| |
− | Progress Control (進行管理)
| |
− | Akinori Sekine (関根彰規)
| |
− | Miki Miyagi (宮城美紀)
| |
− | Publicity (広報)
| |
− | Masa Saitou (まさ斎藤)
| |
− | Sales Promotion (宣伝)
| |
− | Takuhiro Gotou (後藤琢宏)
| |
− | Production Produce, Direction (制作プロデュース・ディレクション)
| |
− | Kouichirou Genda (玄田貢一郎)
| |
− | Game Design, Graphic (ゲームデザイン・グラフィック)
| |
− | YUKI.Y
| |
− | Fish 3D Modeling (魚3Dモデリング)
| |
− | Ree ?? (李 春华)
| |
− | Program (プログラム)
| |
− | Hirotaka Wayama (磐山寛貴)
| |
− | Keisuke Hino (日野圭介)
| |
− | Shin Fukumoto (福本晋)
| |
− | Yoshihito Takaishi (高石義人)
| |
− | Sound (サウンド)
| |
− | Katsuhiro Hayashi (林 克洋)
| |
− | Akihiko Tamura (田村玲彦)
| |
− | Sound Adviser (Flower Bed) (サウンドアドバイザー(花壇))
| |
− | Hideaki Tsumura (津村秀明)
| |
− | Test Play (テストプレイ)
| |
− | Hajime Sakai (酒井 基)
| |
− | Masaki Hirata (平田正樹)
| |
− | Kenji Ishikawa (石川健二)
| |
− | Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
| |
− | Shuuhei Yoshida (吉田周平)
| |
− | Production Cooperation (制作協力)
| |
− | Felga? (有限会社フェルガ)
| |
− | Tocan (有限会社トゥキャン)
| |
− | Production (制作)
| |
− | DDL (ディーディーエル合資会社)
| |
− | Presented by (販売)
| |
− | Victor Interactive Softoware ((株)ビクター インタラクティブ ソフトウェア)
| |
− | </pre>
| |
− |
| |
− | <pre>
| |
− | Omiai Commando (PS)
| |
− | Staffs
| |
− | Magical Staff
| |
− | Production&Direction
| |
− | Chisako Komatsu (小松 千佐子)
| |
− | Assistant Direction
| |
− | Satoko Takeuchi (竹内 聡子)
| |
− | Main Design & Art Direction
| |
− | Ai Maruo (丸尾 愛)
| |
− | 3D Desing
| |
− | Naofumi? Nakamoto (仲本 直史)
| |
− | Yoshie? Kishimoto (岸本 佳枝)
| |
− | Tamio Kimura (木村 民生)
| |
− | Design Assist
| |
− | Keiji Furuya? (古谷 佳史)
| |
− | Main Program & Assistant Direction
| |
− | Masatoshi Hayami (早水 雅俊)
| |
− | AI & 2D Program
| |
− | Toshihiro Ishihara (石原 利洋)
| |
− | 2D Program
| |
− | Akira Takeda (竹田 顕)
| |
− | 3D Program
| |
− | Kazunori Sasaki (佐々木 一憲)
| |
− | Program
| |
− | Norihiko? Uchiyama (内山 周彦)
| |
− | Hidetomo Nabeshima (鍋島 英知)
| |
− | Scenario
| |
− | Tomoharu Fujiwara (藤原 友晴)
| |
− | Kaori Tanaka (田中 香織)
| |
− | Scenario Assist
| |
− | Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林 朋弘)
| |
− | Kei Takada (高田 圭)
| |
− | Eiji Machida (町田 英士)
| |
− | Shinobu Gotou (後藤 志乃武)
| |
− | Taku Katou (加藤 拓)
| |
− | Motonori Suwa (諏訪 誠紀)
| |
− | Planning Assist
| |
− | Yuusuke Yokoji (横治 佑介)
| |
− | Sound Direction
| |
− | Toshiyuki Takine (滝根 俊之)
| |
− | Composition
| |
− | Gou? Kuwakino (桑木野 恒)
| |
− | Enix Staff
| |
− | Sales
| |
− | Hajime Kanie (蟹江 元)
| |
− | Hiroshi Taguchi (田口 浩司)
| |
− | Seiji Katsuragi (葛城 正治)
| |
− | Tomoyoshi Ohsaki (大崎 智義)
| |
− | Kouji Takada (高田 浩二)
| |
− | Yutaka Tani (谷 豊)
| |
− | Yuuken Furo (風呂 有賢)
| |
− | Hiroyuki Ishikawa (石川 浩之)
| |
− | Atsushi? Toda (戸田 淳)
| |
− | Hirokuni Matsuyama (松山 博邦)
| |
− | Saori Habara (葉原 さおり)
| |
− | Mari Shimada (島田 真里)
| |
− | Keiko Katsumata (勝又 啓子)
| |
− | Tsutomu Yamada (山田 勉)
| |
− | Kazuo Kusakawa (草川 量雄)
| |
− | Tatsuhiko Tsubota (坪田 達彦)
| |
− | Keiji Ishida (石田 圭史)
| |
− | Mika Sakai (境 美佳)
| |
− | Promotion
| |
− | Shinji Futami (二見 眞治)
| |
− | Hideki Yamamoto (山本 秀樹)
| |
− | Munehiro Ohsawa (大澤 宗弘)
| |
− | Akira? Nanba (難波 彰)
| |
− | Rumi Yoshikawa (吉川 ルミ)
| |
− | Hodaka Yamagishi (山岸 穂高)
| |
| Art Work | | Art Work |
− | Naoki Ohishi (大石 直樹)
| + | Hiroshi Tsujino (Onijust) |
− | Takashi Kamimura (神村 多加志)
| + | |
− | Software Support
| + | |
− | Teruhiko Hanawa (花輪 照彦)
| + | |
− | Kenjirou Karino (狩野 健二郎)
| + | |
− | Noriko Nakame (中目 乃利子)
| + | |
− | Debugging Staff
| + | |
− | Shinobu Nonaka (野中 忍)
| + | |
− | Seiichi Moriuchi (森内 誠一)
| + | |
− | Sakiyoshi? Takahashi (高橋 咲好)
| + | |
− | Takayuki Ishii (石井 貴幸)
| + | |
− | Ryuuichi Nakajima (中嶋 龍一)
| + | |
− | Rie Mochizuki (望月 利恵)
| + | |
− | Hikaru Shimabukuro (島袋 光)
| + | |
− | Futoshi? Kimura (木村 太)
| + | |
− | Takafumi Gotou (後藤 隆文)
| + | |
− | Takamitsu Hatanaka (畠中 貴光)
| + | |
− | Tadahiro Minamishima (南島 忠弘)
| + | |
− | Teppei Kobayashi (小林 鉄兵)
| + | |
− | Emi Sakamoto (坂本 絵美)
| + | |
− | Chihiro Miyake (三宅 千尋)
| + | |
− | Yasunori Hosono (細野 康典)
| + | |
− | Tetsuya Fujimoto (藤本 哲哉)
| + | |
− | Emi Narikiyo? (成清 絵美)
| + | |
− | Technical Support
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Satou (佐藤 浩)
| + | |
− | Hideki Yoneyama (米山 秀樹)
| + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Yukihiro Shibuya (渋谷 幸弘)
| + | |
− | Executive Producers
| + | |
− | Keiji Honda (本田 圭司)
| + | |
− | Yukinobu Chida (千田 幸信)
| + | |
− | Publisher
| + | |
− | Yasuhiro Fukushima (福嶋 康博)
| + | |
− | Magical (魔法株式会社)
| + | |
− | Enix (株式会社 エニックス)
| + | |
− | [Font] Production (協力)
| + | |
− | Fontworks International Limited
| + | |
− | </pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>
| + | |
− | Simple 1500 Series Vol. 28: The Dungeon RPG (PS)
| + | |
− | Producer (プロデューサー)
| + | |
− | Yasunori Matsuki (松木 靖則)
| + | |
− | Nobuyuki Okajima (岡島 信幸)
| + | |
− | Sceries Coodinater (シリーズ コーディネーター)
| + | |
− | Kitamoto Sora (北本 宇宙)
| + | |
− | Production Assistance (制作アシスタント)
| + | |
− | Naoi Azahara (宇原 直似)
| + | |
− | Development Producer (開発プロデューサー)
| + | |
− | Yoshihisa Kishimoto (岸本 良久)
| + | |
− | Director (ディレクター)
| + | |
− | Michiya Hirasawa (平沢 道也)
| + | |
− | Tsukushi Sasaki (佐々木 筑紫)
| + | |
− | Shuuji Wada (和田 修二)
| + | |
− | Music (音楽)
| + | |
− | Tsukushi Sasaki (佐々木 筑紫)
| + | |
− | Sound Effect (効果音)
| + | |
− | Seitarou Minayoshi (皆吉 清太郎)
| + | |
− | Designer (デザイナー)
| + | |
− | Tatsuo Sakami (酒見 辰夫)
| + | |
− | O-chan (おーちゃん)
| + | |
− | Takazumi Matsukawa (松川 孝純)
| + | |
− | Mayumi Hirasawa (平沢 真由美)
| + | |
− | Read Programmer (リードプログラマー)
| + | |
− | Michiya Hirasawa (平沢 道也)
| + | |
− | Programmer (プログラマー)
| + | |
− | Kazumasa Hamamoto (浜本 一正)
| + | |
− | Sales Promotion (宣伝広報)
| + | |
− | Yoshi? Kojima (小島 義)
| + | |
− | Shinya Takagi (高木 伸也)
| + | |
− | Publicity (営業販促)
| + | |
− | Nan-chan (なんちゃん)
| + | |
− | Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
| + | |
− | Inuboo (いぬぼー)
| + | |
− | Miki & Ryuushin? (未来&龍宙)
| + | |
− | Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
| + | |
− | Yuuji Itou (伊藤 裕二)
| + | |
− | (C) 2000 Mint/PLOPHET
| + | |
− | (C) D3PUBLISHER
| + | |
− | </pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>
| + | |
− | Time Bokan Series: Bokan Desuyo (PS)
| + | |
− | Voice Actors (声の演出)
| + | |
− | ドロンジョ
| + | |
− | Noriko Ohara (小原 乃梨子)
| + | |
− | ボヤッキー
| + | |
− | Jouji Yanami (八奈見 乗児)
| + | |
− | トンズラー
| + | |
− | Kazuya Tatekabe (たてかべ 和也)
| + | |
− | ドクロベエ・べラ助
| + | |
− | Junpei Takuguchi (滝口 順平)
| + | |
− | ヤッターマン1号
| + | |
− | 丹平
| + | |
− | Yoshiko Ohta (太田 淑子)
| + | |
− | ヤッターマン2号
| + | |
− | Mari Okamoto (岡本茉利)
| + | |
− | ゼンダマン
| + | |
− | Yuuji Mitsuya (三ツ矢 雄二)
| + | |
− | オタスケマン
| + | |
− | Yuu Mizushima (水島 裕)
| + | |
− | ヤットデタマン
| + | |
− | Kazuyuki Sogabe (曽我部 和恭)
| + | |
− | イッパツマン
| + | |
− | オダテブタ・他
| + | |
− | Yasunori Matsumoto (松本 保典)
| + | |
− | イタダキマン
| + | |
− | Mayumi Tanaka (田中 真弓)
| + | |
− | ナレーター
| + | |
− | Hirotaka Suzuoki (鈴置 洋孝)
| + | |
− | いけますイタチ
| + | |
− | オシイ成人・他
| + | |
− | Chafuurin (茶風林)
| + | |
− | オロカブ・他
| + | |
− | Mari Yokoo (横尾 まり)
| + | |
− | オモッチャマン
| + | |
− | Reiko Katsura (桂 玲子)
| + | |
− | アマッタン・他
| + | |
− | Tomoko Kawakami (川上 とも子)
| + | |
− | ふくろうメカ
| + | |
− | Masayuki Yamamoto (山本 正之)
| + | |
− | Animation Staff (アニメーションスタッフ)
| + | |
− | Supervisor / Storyboard (監督/絵コンテ)
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Sasagawa (笹川 ひろし)
| + | |
− | Direction (演出)
| + | |
− | Seitarou Hara (原 征太郎)
| + | |
− | Guest Mecha Design (ゲストメカデザイン)
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Ogawa (小川 浩)
| + | |
− | Animation Director (作画監督)
| + | |
− | Tadakazu Iguchi (井口 忠一)
| + | |
− | Art Work (原画)
| + | |
− | Nobukazu Sakuma (佐久間 信計)
| + | |
− | Shigeko Sakuma (佐久間 しげ子)
| + | |
− | Minoru Kibata (木場田 実)
| + | |
− | Movie Check (動画チェック)
| + | |
− | Ree ?? (李 載束)
| + | |
− | Movie (動画)
| + | |
− | Hanil Animation (韓一動画)
| + | |
− | Photography Supervisor (撮影監督)
| + | |
− | Koutarou Yokoyama (横山 幸太郎)
| + | |
− | Photography (撮影)
| + | |
− | Kenshirou Aizawa (相沢 健四郎)
| + | |
− | Masashi Takekawa (武川 昌志)
| + | |
− | Masahiko Yokoyama (横山 昌彦)
| + | |
− | Edit (編集)
| + | |
− | Sachiko Miki (三木 幸子)
| + | |
− | Film Develop, Video Edit (現像・ビデオ編集)
| + | |
− | Tokyo Laboratory (東京現像所)
| + | |
− | Music (音楽)
| + | |
− | Masayuki Yamamoto (山本 正之)
| + | |
− | Masaaki Jinbo (神保 正明)
| + | |
− | Sound Production (音響制作)
| + | |
− | Sack Promotion (ザックプロモーション)
| + | |
− | Recroding Studio (録音スタジオ)
| + | |
− | Seion Studio (整音スタジオ)
| + | |
− | Production Control (制作管理)
| + | |
− | Masaru Shibata (柴田 勝)
| + | |
− | Producer (プロデューサー)
| + | |
− | Hirotoshi Ohkura (大倉 宏俊)
| + | |
− | Theme Song (主題歌)
| + | |
− | 「ボカンと一発!ドロンボー」
| + | |
− | Words, Compose (作詞・作曲)
| + | |
− | Masayuki Yamamoto (山本 正之)
| + | |
− | Arrange (編曲)
| + | |
− | Masaaki Jinbo (神保 正明)
| + | |
− | Vocal (唄)
| + | |
− | Masayuki Yamamoto (山本 まさゆき)
| + | |
− | Chorus (コーラス)
| + | |
− | Pink Piggies (ピンク・ピッギーズ)
| + | |
− | Director (ディレクター)
| + | |
− | Tomatoaki (とまとあき)
| + | |
− | Game Production (ゲーム制作)
| + | |
− | Main Program (メインプログラム)
| + | |
− | Takeaki Sumiya? (荘埜(らい)毅明)
| + | |
− | Enemy Program (エネミープログラム)
| + | |
− | Takashi? Yamashita (山下(120%)孝)
| + | |
− | Graphics (グラフィック)
| + | |
− | Takao Matsunaga (松永(キャロライン)貴男)
| + | |
− | Megumi Fujii (藤井(ブタアーティスト)恵)
| + | |
− | Naoko Sugawara (菅原(ボカンと出産)直子)
| + | |
− | Naoto Obana (尾鼻(システムチェンジ)直人)
| + | |
− | Sound, SE (サウンド・SE)
| + | |
− | T's Music ((有)ティーズミュージック)
| + | |
− | Kazumi Ozawa (小沢 和美)
| + | |
− | Game Director (ゲームディレクター)
| + | |
− | Naoto Obana (おばな なおと)
| + | |
− | Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
| + | |
− | Yuuki Shintani (新谷 祐樹)
| + | |
− | Kenji Yamamoto (山元 健司)
| + | |
− | Shou Yokoyama (横山 祥)
| + | |
− | Saneyuki Taguchi (田口 真之)
| + | |
− | Yoshikatsu Higashino (東野 好克)
| + | |
− | Munehiro Tani (谷 宗広)
| + | |
− | Kageru? Hayase (速瀬 陰)
| + | |
− | Youta Obana (尾鼻 陽太)
| + | |
− | Midori Fujii (藤井 緑)
| + | |
− | Midori Sasaki (佐々木 みどり)
| + | |
− | Cooperation (協力)
| + | |
− | Masataka Iseki (井関 正隆)
| + | |
− | Yuuta Kadohara (門原 悠太)
| + | |
− | Takumi Takeuchi (竹内 巧)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sony PCL(株)
| + | |
− | Mizuno Production ((株)水野プロダクション)
| + | |
− | STUDIO STAT
| + | |
− | POLE TO WIN
| + | |
− | Producer (プロデューサー)
| + | |
− | Kouji Ishitani (石谷 浩二)
| + | |
− | Yoshinobu Ohyama (大山 誉展)
| + | |
− | Total Producer (総指揮)
| + | |
− | HACHIRO・N
| + | |
− | Production (制作)
| + | |
− | Eleven ((株)イレブン)
| + | |
− | Planning, Sales (企画・発売)
| + | |
− | Banpresto ((株)バンプレスト)
| + | |
− | (C)タツノコプロ
| + | |
− | (C)BANPREST 1998
| + | |
− | </pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>
| + | |
− | Time Bokan Series: Bokan Go Go Go (PS)
| + | |
− | Storyboard (◆絵コンテ◆)
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Sasagawa (笹川 ひろし)
| + | |
− | Direction (◆演出◆)
| + | |
− | Susumu Kudou (工藤 進)
| + | |
− | Scenario (◆脚本◆)
| + | |
− | Atsunori Kawachi (河内 厚典)
| + | |
− | Cast (◆キャスト◆)
| + | |
− | マージョ
| + | |
− | ドロンジョ
| + | |
− | ムージョ
| + | |
− | アターシャ
| + | |
− | ミレンジャ
| + | |
− | ムンムン
| + | |
− | ヤンヤン
| + | |
− | ルージュ
| + | |
− | Noriko Ohara (小原 乃梨子)
| + | |
− | グロッキー
| + | |
− | ボヤッキー
| + | |
− | トボッケー
| + | |
− | セコビッチ
| + | |
− | ジュリー・コケマツ
| + | |
− | コスイネン
| + | |
− | ダサイネン
| + | |
− | ピエール
| + | |
− | Jouji Yanami (八奈見 乗児)
| + | |
− | ワルサー
| + | |
− | トンズラー
| + | |
− | ドンジューロー
| + | |
− | ドワルスキー
| + | |
− | アラン・スカドン
| + | |
− | キョカンチン
| + | |
− | トンメンタン
| + | |
− | オンドレー
| + | |
− | Kazuya Tatekabe (たてかべ 和也)
| + | |
− | ドクロベエ
| + | |
− | Junpei Takuguchi (滝口 順平)
| + | |
− | 丹平
| + | |
− | ヤッターマン1号
| + | |
− | Yoshiko Ohta (太田 淑子)
| + | |
− | 淳子
| + | |
− | ヤッターマン2号
| + | |
− | Mari Okamoto (岡本茉利)
| + | |
− | オモッチャマ
| + | |
− | Reiko Katsura (桂 玲子)
| + | |
− | ゼンダマン1号
| + | |
− | Yuuji Mitsuya (三ツ矢 雄二)
| + | |
− | オタスケマン1号
| + | |
− | Yuu Mizushima (水島 裕)
| + | |
− | ヤットデタマン
| + | |
− | Kazuyuki Sogabe (曽我部 和恭)
| + | |
− | イッパツマン
| + | |
− | Yasunori Matsumoto (松本 保典)
| + | |
− | イタダキマン
| + | |
− | Mayumi Tanaka (田中 真弓)
| + | |
− | センダライオン
| + | |
− | ゲキガスキー
| + | |
− | Masayuki Yamamoto (山本 正之)
| + | |
− | オシイ星人
| + | |
− | Katsumi Suzuki (鈴木 勝美)
| + | |
− | 大巨人
| + | |
− | Katsuhisa Houki (宝亀克寿)
| + | |
− | オロカブ
| + | |
− | Mari Yokoo (横尾 まり)
| + | |
− | トッタルニャン
| + | |
− | Ikue Kimura (木村 郁絵)
| + | |
− | [Extra]
| + | |
− | Raeru Fukamori (深森 らえる)
| + | |
− | Touichi Ochi (越智 透一)
| + | |
− | Toru Omata (尾又 徹)
| + | |
− | Makoto Etou (江藤 真琴)
| + | |
− | Opening Picture (◆オープニング原画◆)
| + | |
− | Tomihiko Ohkubo (大久保 富彦)
| + | |
− | Shigeki Kouhara (工原 しげき)
| + | |
− | Youko Satou (佐藤 陽子)
| + | |
− | Hidetoshi Satou (佐藤 英敏)
| + | |
− | Utano Takada (高田 詩乃)
| + | |
− | Shinji Takeuchi (竹内 進二)
| + | |
− | Ruuji Tomioka (富岡 隆司)
| + | |
− | Kazuya Miura (三浦 和也)
| + | |
− | Chizuru Miyawaki (宮脇 千鶴)
| + | |
− | Toshinari Yamashita (山下 敏成)
| + | |
− | Animation Director (◆作画監督◆)
| + | |
− | Akira Kano (加野 晃)
| + | |
− | Game version Mecha Setting (◆ゲーム版メカ設定◆)
| + | |
− | Toshiaki Tetsura (鉄羅 紀明)
| + | |
− | Art Work (◆原画◆)
| + | |
− | Kumiko Sen (栫 久美子)
| + | |
− | Shinji Takeuchi (竹内 進二)
| + | |
− | Youko Satou (佐藤 陽子)
| + | |
− | Takashi? Sano (佐野 隆史)
| + | |
− | Takeshi Matsuda (松田 たけし)
| + | |
− | Chizuru Miyawaki (宮脇 千鶴)
| + | |
− | Roberto Ferrari (ロベルト・フェラーリ)
| + | |
− | Anime R (<アニメアール>)
| + | |
− | Tomoaki Sakiyama (崎山 知明)
| + | |
− | Izumi Shimura (志村 泉)
| + | |
− | Sadatoshi Matsuzaka (松坂 定俊)
| + | |
− | Masami Murata (村田 雅美)
| + | |
− | Studio Mark (<スタジオ・マーク>)
| + | |
− | Naoki? Aisaka (相坂 直紀)
| + | |
− | Masakazu Kawazoe (川添 政和)
| + | |
− | Hidetoshi Sano (佐野 英俊)
| + | |
− | Masumi Hattori (服部 益実)
| + | |
− | Movie Check (◆動画チェック◆)
| + | |
− | Kazuko Kiriyama (桐山 和子)
| + | |
− | Movie (◆動画◆)
| + | |
− | Keiko Kakuda (角田 恵子)
| + | |
− | Miyuki Nagaushi (長牛 みゆき)
| + | |
− | Yasuyuki Shimizu (清水 保之)
| + | |
− | Studio Add (スタジオ・アド)
| + | |
− | Kino Production (きのプロダクション)
| + | |
− | Hanil Animation (韓一動画)
| + | |
− | Color Setting (◆色指定◆)
| + | |
− | Hideko? Kitazume (北爪 英子)
| + | |
− | Finishing (◆仕上◆)
| + | |
− | Tatsunoko Color Center (竜の子カラーセンター)
| + | |
− | Studio Add (スタジオ・アド)
| + | |
− | Hanil Animation (韓一動画)
| + | |
− | Check (◆検査◆)
| + | |
− | Hideko? Kitazupre>
| + | |
− | Omiai Commando (PS)
| + | |
− | Staffs
| + | |
− | Magical Staff
| + | |
− | Productionme (北爪 英子)
| + | |
− | Junko Yonehara (米原 純子)
| + | |
− | Special Effect (◆特殊効果◆)
| + | |
− | Takashi Maekawa (前川 孝)
| + | |
− | Visual Supervisor (◆美術監督◆)
| + | |
− | Kikuko Tada (多田 喜久子)
| + | |
− | BG (◆背景◆)
| + | |
− | Image Room Jiro (イメージルーム・ジロー)
| + | |
− | Photography (◆撮影◆)
| + | |
− | Koutarou Yokoyama (横山 幸太郎)
| + | |
− | Kenshirou Aizawa (相沢 健四郎)
| + | |
− | Masashi Takekawa (武川 昌志)
| + | |
− | Masahiko Yokoyama (横山 昌彦)
| + | |
− | Edit (◆編集◆)
| + | |
− | Sachiko Miki (三木 幸子)
| + | |
− | Chihiro Nakano (中野 ちひろ)
| + | |
− | Film Develop, Movie Edit (◆現像・ビデオ編集◆)
| + | |
− | Tokyo Laboratory (東京現像所)
| + | |
− | Reworks (◆リワークス◆)
| + | |
− | Maki Pro (マキ・プロ)
| + | |
− | CG Works (◆CGワークス◆)
| + | |
− | Anfini Entertainment Technology (アンフィニ・エンタテイメント・テクノロジ)
| + | |
− | Animental Studio (アニメンタル・スタジオ)
| + | |
− | CG Director (◆CGディレクター◆)
| + | |
− | Junivhi Kataoka (片岡 順一)
| + | |
− | 3D Works (◆3Dワークス◆)
| + | |
− | Teruki Tashiro (田代 輝紀)
| + | |
− | 2D Works (◆2Dワークス)
| + | |
− | Scott Frasier (スコット・フレジャー)
| + | |
− | Sell Shader (◆セルシェーダー◆)
| + | |
− | Takashi Nakashima (中嶌 隆史)
| + | |
− | Recording Direction (◆録音演出◆)
| + | |
− | Kan Mizumoto (水元 完)
| + | |
− | Effect (◆効果◆)
| + | |
− | Shouji Katou (Anime Sound) (加藤 昭二 (アニメサウンド))
| + | |
− | Coodination (◆調整◆)
| + | |
− | Norio Nishizawa (西澤 規夫)
| + | |
− | Kazuaki Narita (成田 一明)
| + | |
− | Recroding Studio (◆録音スタジオ◆)
| + | |
− | Seion Studio (整音スタジオ)
| + | |
− | Sound Production (◆音響制作◆)
| + | |
− | Sack Promotion (ザックプロモーション)
| + | |
− | Production Desk (◆制作デスク)
| + | |
− | Ipira Takaya (イピラタカヤ)
| + | |
− | Production Assistant (◆制作進行◆)
| + | |
− | Akihiro Watanabe (渡辺 明弘)
| + | |
− | Production Office (◆制作事務◆)
| + | |
− | Yoshiko Nishio (西尾 美子)
| + | |
− | Animation Producer (◆アニメーション・プロデューサー◆)
| + | |
− | Shouichi Yoshida (吉田 昇一)
| + | |
− | Animme Production (◆アニメーション制作◆)
| + | |
− | Tatsunoko Pro (タツノコプロ)
| + | |
− | Supervior (◆監督◆)
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Sasagawa (笹川 ひろし)
| + | |
− | Game Graphic (◆ゲームグラフィック◆)
| + | |
− | Kazuo Tsutsui (筒井 和雄)
| + | |
− | Yoshihiro Ohta (大田 恵弘)
| + | |
− | Kuniyoshi Takazawa (高澤 國芳)
| + | |
− | Yukimasa Itou (伊藤 行勝)
| + | |
− | Kayoko Satou (佐藤 佳代子)
| + | |
− | Tomoko Kojima (小島 友子)
| + | |
− | Toshiyuki Nishimura (西村 年幸)
| + | |
− | Program (◆プログラム◆)
| + | |
− | Hiroki Ohkawa (大川 弘樹)
| + | |
− | Yuuji Inoue (井上 勇二)
| + | |
− | Development Production Assistant (◆開発制作進行◆)
| + | |
− | Masayoshi Koyama (小山 正義)
| + | |
− | Atsunori Kawachi (河内 厚典)
| + | |
− | Development (◆開発◆)
| + | |
− | C-Lab. (株式会社シー・ラボ)
| + | |
− | Game Music Production (◆ゲーム音楽制作◆)
| + | |
− | M's Factory (有限会社エムズファクトリー)
| + | |
− | Tsukasa Masuko (増子 司)
| + | |
− | Debug (◆デバッグ◆)
| + | |
− | Prober Works (有限会社プローバーワークス)
| + | |
− | Package Work (◆パッケージワーク◆)
| + | |
− | Inter Inter (インターインター有限会社)
| + | |
− | Special Thanks (◆スペシャルサンクス◆)
| + | |
− | Kazutoshi Yanagida (柳田 一利)
| + | |
− | Katsuhiro Suzuki (鈴木 克寛)
| + | |
− | Toshiaki Ishiwatari (石渡 利明)
| + | |
− | Naoto Obana (尾鼻 直人)
| + | |
− | Presented by (◆製作発売◆)
| + | |
− | Banpresto (株式会社バンプレスト)
| + | |
− | </pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>
| + | |
− | Time Bokan Series: Bokan to Ippatsu! Doronboo (PS)
| + | |
− | Voice Actors (声の演出)
| + | |
− | ドロンジョ
| + | |
− | Noriko Ohara (小原乃梨子)
| + | |
− | ボヤッキー
| + | |
− | Jouji Yanami (八奈見乗児)
| + | |
− | トンズラー
| + | |
− | Kazuya Tatekabe (たてかべ和也)
| + | |
− | ドクロベエ・べラ助
| + | |
− | Junpei Takuguchi (茶 風 林)
| + | |
− | Anime Production Staff (アニメ制作スタッフ)
| + | |
− | Supervisor / Storyboard (監督・絵コンテ)
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Sasagawa (笹川ひろし)
| + | |
− | Direction (演出)
| + | |
− | Hiroyuki Ishidou (石堂 宏之)
| + | |
− | Guest Mecha Design (ゲストメカ設定)
| + | |
− | Mitsutoshi Tokuyama (徳山 光俊)
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Ogawa (小川 浩)
| + | |
− | Producer (プロデューサー)
| + | |
− | Masatoashi Yui (由井 正俊)
| + | |
− | Hideji Uchiyama (内山 秀二)
| + | |
− | Production Assistant (制作進行)
| + | |
− | Yoshiki Yoshida (吉田 義樹)
| + | |
− | Animation Director (作画監督)
| + | |
− | Tadakazu Iguchi (井口 忠一)
| + | |
− | Art Work (原画)
| + | |
− | Tadakazu Iguchi (井口 忠一)
| + | |
− | Satoshi? Shigeta (重田 智)
| + | |
− | Movie (動画)
| + | |
− | Tomohiro Sasaki (佐々木智浩)
| + | |
− | Naoyuki Saitou (斎藤 直征)
| + | |
− | Juurou Suga (須賀 十郎)
| + | |
− | Studio Love Hunter (スタジオ・ラブ(ハート)ハンター)
| + | |
− | Finishing (仕上げ)
| + | |
− | Yuka Izumizawa (和泉澤由佳)
| + | |
− | Hikaru Mitsuzuka (三塚ひかり)
| + | |
− | Fumie Yoshida (吉田 文恵)
| + | |
− | Studio Killy? (スタジオ・キリー)
| + | |
− | Color Setting, Check (色指定・検査)
| + | |
− | Yuka Izumizawa (和泉澤由佳)
| + | |
− | Special Effect (特殊効果)
| + | |
− | Kou? Yamamoto (山本 公)
| + | |
− | Visual Supervisor、BG (美術監督・背景)
| + | |
− | Kikuko Tada (多田喜久子)
| + | |
− | Photography (撮影)
| + | |
− | Koutarou Yokoyama (横山幸太郎)
| + | |
− | Masahiko Yokoyama (横山 正彦)
| + | |
− | Masashi Takekawa (武川 昌志)
| + | |
− | Maiko Arai (新井麻衣子)
| + | |
− | Kenshirou Aizawa (相沢健四郎)
| + | |
− | Edit (編集)
| + | |
− | Sachiko Miki (三木 幸子)
| + | |
− | Recording Direction (録音監督)
| + | |
− | Kan Mizumoto (水元 完)
| + | |
− | Effect (効果)
| + | |
− | Shouji Katou (加藤 昭二)
| + | |
− | (Anime Sound Production) (アニメサウンドプロダクション)
| + | |
− | Coodination (調整)
| + | |
− | Norio Nishizawa (西澤 規夫)
| + | |
− | Seion Studio (整音スタジオ)
| + | |
− | Recroding Studio (録音スタジオ)
| + | |
− | Seion Studio (整音スタジオ)
| + | |
− | Recroding Production (録音制作)
| + | |
− | Sack Promotion (ザック・プロモーション)
| + | |
− | Film Develop (現像)
| + | |
− | Tokyo Laboratory (東京現像所)
| + | |
− | Production Cooperation (制作協力)
| + | |
− | Vega? Entertainment (ベガ・エンタティメント)
| + | |
− | Production (制作)
| + | |
− | Tatsunoko Production (竜の子プロダクション)
| + | |
− | Game Production Staff (ゲーム制作スタッフ)
| + | |
− | Program (プログラム)
| + | |
− | Yuuki Shintani (新谷 祐樹)
| + | |
− | Takeaki Sumiya? (ら い)
| + | |
− | Graphics (グラフィック)
| + | |
− | Kenji Yamamoto (山元 健司)
| + | |
− | Megumi Fujii (藤井 恵)
| + | |
− | Takao Matsunaga (松永 貴男)
| + | |
− | Naoko Sugawara (菅原 直子)
| + | |
− | Naoto Obana? (OBANA重工)
| + | |
− | Sound (サウンド)
| + | |
− | Kazumi Ozawa (小沢 和美)
| + | |
− | Sound Effect (効果音)
| + | |
− | Nishikiori? Yuutei? (錦織 有亭)
| + | |
− | Director (ゲームディレクター)
| + | |
− | Naoto Obana (おばな なおと)
| + | |
− | Cooperation (協力)
| + | |
− | Takumi Takeuchi (竹内 巧)
| + | |
− | Yuuta Kadohara (門原 悠太)
| + | |
− | Producer (プロデューサー)
| + | |
− | Yoshinobu Ohyama (大山 誉展)
| + | |
− | Total Producer (総指揮)
| + | |
− | Hachirou. N (八郎. N)
| + | |
− | Planning, Production (企画・制作)
| + | |
− | Banpre Planning (バンプレ企画)
| + | |
− | Eleven (イレブン)
| + | |
− | Sales (販売)
| + | |
− | Banpresto (バンプレスト)
| + | |
− | (C)Tatsunoko Pro (タツノコプロ)
| + | |
− | (C)Banpre Planning (バンプレ企画) 1996
| + | |
− | (C)BANPREST 1998
| + | |
− | </pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>
| + | |
− | Time Bokan Series: Bokan to Ippatsu! Doronboo Kanpekiban (SS)
| + | |
− | Voice Actors (声の演出)
| + | |
− | ドロンジョ
| + | |
− | Noriko Ohara (小原乃梨子)
| + | |
− | ボヤッキー
| + | |
− | Jouji Yanami (八奈見乗児)
| + | |
− | トンズラー
| + | |
− | Kazuya Tatekabe (たてかべ和也)
| + | |
− | 丹平・ヤッターマン1号
| + | |
− | Yoshiko Ohta (太田 淑子)
| + | |
− | べラ助
| + | |
− | Junpei Takuguchi (滝口 順平)
| + | |
− | オモッチャマ
| + | |
− | Reiko Katsura (桂 玲子)
| + | |
− | イッパツマン・三冠王
| + | |
− | 逆転王・ブタ
| + | |
− | Yasunori Matsumoto (松本 保典)
| + | |
− | イタダキマン
| + | |
− | Mayumi Tanaka (田中 真弓)
| + | |
− | ゼンダマン
| + | |
− | Yuuji Mitsuya (三ツ矢雄二)
| + | |
− | オタスケマン
| + | |
− | Yuu Mizushima (水島 裕)
| + | |
− | ヤットデタマン
| + | |
− | Kazuyuki Sogabe (曽我部和恭)
| + | |
− | アマッタン・女子高生
| + | |
− | Tomoko Kawakami (川上とも子)
| + | |
− | 大巨人・ドクロベエ
| + | |
− | Junpei Takuguchi (茶 風 林)
| + | |
− | ナレーター
| + | |
− | Hirotaka Suzuoki (鈴置 洋孝)
| + | |
− | Opening Anime Staff (オープニングアニメスタッフ)
| + | |
− | Supervisor (監督)
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Sasagawa (笹川ひろし)
| + | |
− | Direction (演出)
| + | |
− | Seitarou Hara (原 征太郎)
| + | |
− | Art Work (原画)
| + | |
− | Tadakazu Iguchi (井口 忠一)
| + | |
− | Shigeko Sakuma (佐久間しげ子)
| + | |
− | Visual (美術)
| + | |
− | Kikuko Tada (多田喜久子)
| + | |
− | Color Setting (色指定)
| + | |
− | Hideko? Kitazume (北爪 英子)
| + | |
− | Photography (撮影)
| + | |
− | Koutarou Yokoyama (横山幸太郎)
| + | |
− | Kenshirou Aizawa (相沢健四郎)
| + | |
− | Edit (編集)
| + | |
− | Sachiko Miki (三木 幸子)
| + | |
− | Film Develop (現像)
| + | |
− | Tokyo Laboratory (東京現像所)
| + | |
− | Dubbing Recroding Studio (ダビング録音スタジオ)
| + | |
− | Seion Studio (整音スタジオ)
| + | |
− | Telop (テロップ)
| + | |
− | Maki Production (マキ・プロダクション)
| + | |
− | Production Control (制作管理)
| + | |
− | Masaru Shibata (柴田 勝)
| + | |
− | Producer (プロデューサー)
| + | |
− | Hirotoshi Ohkura (大倉 宏俊)
| + | |
− | Theme Song (主題歌)
| + | |
− | 「ボカンと一発!ドロンボー」
| + | |
− | Words, Compose (作詞・作曲)
| + | |
− | Masayuki Yamamoto (山本 正之)
| + | |
− | Arrange (編曲)
| + | |
− | Masaaki Jinbo (神保 正明)
| + | |
− | Vocal (唄)
| + | |
− | Masayuki Yamamoto (山本 まさゆき)
| + | |
− | Pink Piggies (ピンクピッギーズ)
| + | |
− | Director (ディレクター)
| + | |
− | Tomatoaki (とまとあき)
| + | |
− | Anime Production Staff (アニメ制作スタッフ)
| + | |
− | Supervisor / Storyboard (総監督/絵コンテ)
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Sasagawa (笹川ひろし)
| + | |
− | Direction (演出)
| + | |
− | Hiroyuki Ishidou (石堂 宏之)
| + | |
− | Guest Mecha Design (ゲストメカ設定)
| + | |
− | Mitsutoshi Tokuyama (徳山 光俊)
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Ogawa (小川 浩)
| + | |
− | Producer (プロデューサー)
| + | |
− | Masatoashi Yui (由井 正俊)
| + | |
− | Hideji Uchiyama (内山 秀二)
| + | |
− | Production Assistant (制作進行)
| + | |
− | Yoshiki Yoshida (吉田 義樹)
| + | |
− | Animation Director (作画監督)
| + | |
− | Tadakazu Iguchi (井口 忠一)
| + | |
− | Art Work (原画)
| + | |
− | Tadakazu Iguchi (井口 忠一)
| + | |
− | Satoshi? Shigeta (重田 智)
| + | |
− | Movie (動画)
| + | |
− | Tomohiro Sasaki (佐々木智浩)
| + | |
− | Naoyuki Saitou (斎藤 直征)
| + | |
− | Juurou Suga (須賀 十郎)
| + | |
− | Studio Love Hunter (スタジオ・ラブ(ハート)ハンター)
| + | |
− | Finishing (仕上げ)
| + | |
− | Yuka Izumizawa (和泉澤由佳)
| + | |
− | Hikaru Mitsuzuka (三塚ひかり)
| + | |
− | Fumie Yoshida (吉田 文恵)
| + | |
− | Studio Killy? (スタジオ・キリー)
| + | |
− | Color Setiting, Check (色指定・検査)
| + | |
− | Yuka Izumizawa (和泉澤由佳)
| + | |
− | Special Effect (特殊効果)
| + | |
− | Kou? Yamamoto (山本 公)
| + | |
− | Visual Supervisor、BG (美術監督・背景)
| + | |
− | Kikuko Tada (多田喜久子)
| + | |
− | Photography (撮影)
| + | |
− | Koutarou Yokoyama (横山幸太郎)
| + | |
− | Masahiko Yokoyama (横山 正彦)
| + | |
− | Masashi Takekawa (武川 昌志)
| + | |
− | Maiko Arai (新井麻衣子)
| + | |
− | Kenshirou Aizawa (相沢健四郎)
| + | |
− | Edit (編集)
| + | |
− | Sachiko Miki (三木 幸子)
| + | |
− | Recording Direction (録音監督)
| + | |
− | Kan Mizumoto (水元 完)
| + | |
− | Effect (効果)
| + | |
− | Shouji Katou (加藤 昭二)
| + | |
− | (Anime Sound Production) (アニメサウンドプロダクション)
| + | |
− | Coodination (調整)
| + | |
− | Norio Nishizawa (西澤 規夫)
| + | |
− | Seion Studio (整音スタジオ)
| + | |
− | Recroding Studio (録音スタジオ)
| + | |
− | Seion Studio (整音スタジオ)
| + | |
− | Recroding Production (録音制作)
| + | |
− | Sack Promotion (ザック・プロモーション)
| + | |
− | Film Develop (現像)
| + | |
− | Tokyo Laboratory (東京現像所)
| + | |
− | Production Cooperation (制作協力)
| + | |
− | Vega? Entertainment (ベガ・エンタティメント)
| + | |
− | Production (制作)
| + | |
− | Tatsunoko Production (竜の子プロダクション)
| + | |
− | Game Production Staff (ゲーム制作スタッフ)
| + | |
− | Program (プログラム)
| + | |
− | Munehiro Tani (谷 宗広)
| + | |
− | Yuuki Shintani (新谷 祐樹)
| + | |
− | Takeaki Sumiya? (ら い)
| + | |
− | Graphics (グラフィック)
| + | |
− | Kenji Yamamoto (山元 健司)
| + | |
− | Megumi Fujii (藤井 恵)
| + | |
− | Takao Matsunaga (松永 貴男)
| + | |
− | Naoko Sugawara (菅原 直子)
| + | |
− | Naoto Obana? (OBANA重工)
| + | |
− | Sound (サウンド)
| + | |
− | Kazumi Ozawa (小沢 和美)
| + | |
− | Sound Effect (効果音)
| + | |
− | Nishikiori? Yuutei? (錦織 有亭)
| + | |
− | Director (ゲームディレクター)
| + | |
− | Naoto Obana (おばな なおと)
| + | |
− | Manual Production (マニュアル制作)
| + | |
− | Hiroaki Sumita (住田 宏昭)
| + | |
− | Watada Print (和多田印刷)
| + | |
− | Cooperation (協力)
| + | |
− | Takumi Takeuchi (竹内 巧)
| + | |
− | Yuuta Kadohara (門原 悠太)
| + | |
− | Hideo Araki (荒木 秀雄)
| + | |
− | Producer (プロデューサー)
| + | |
− | Yoshinobu Ohyama (大山 誉展)
| + | |
− | Total Producer (総指揮)
| + | |
− | Hachirou. N (八郎. N)
| + | |
− | Production (制作)
| + | |
− | Eleven (イレブン)
| + | |
− | Sales (発売元)
| + | |
− | Banpresto (バンプレスト)
| + | |
− | (C)Tatsunoko Pro (タツノコプロ)
| + | |
− | (C)BANPREST 1997
| + | |
− | </pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>
| + | |
− | Gambler Jiko Chuushinha: Mahjong Kouisen (SFC)
| + | |
− | Story (ストーリー)
| + | |
− | Greg You-chan (グレッグようちゃん)
| + | |
− | Visual Conte (絵コンテ)
| + | |
− | Gappa Uhesaka (ガッパうへさか)
| + | |
− | Graphics (グラフィック)
| + | |
− | Akko-chan (あっこちゃん)
| + | |
− | Tan-chan (たんちゃん)
| + | |
− | Axumidon (あずみどん)
| + | |
− | Mizuno-kun (みずのくん)
| + | |
− | Program (プログラム)
| + | |
− | Komatsu Papa (こまつパパ)
| + | |
− | Bits Neko-san (ビッツねこさん)
| + | |
− | Program Coopration (プログラム協力)
| + | |
− | masas
| + | |
− | An-chan (あんちゃん)
| + | |
− | Music (音楽)
| + | |
− | Tomoyuki Hamada (はまだ ともゆき)
| + | |
− | Cooperation (協力)
| + | |
− | Kodansha: Young Magazine (講談社・ヤングマガジン)
| + | |
− | Masayuki Katayama (片山まさゆき)
| + | |
− | Saikatsu (さいかつ)
| + | |
− | Total Superviser (総監督)
| + | |
− | Yajuu Bucchii (やじゅ~ぶっちぃ)
| + | |
− | (C)1992 PALSOFT
| + | |
− |
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Gambler Jiko Chuushinha: Gekitou 36 Janshi (PCE CD)
| + | |
− | Yellow Horn
| + | |
− | Yuuichi Komatsuda
| + | |
− | Bits Laboratory
| + | |
− | Syohji Satoh
| + | |
− | Game Arts
| + | |
− | Mitsuuhiro Mazda
| + | |
− | Youichi Miyaji
| + | |
− | Hiroaki Okabe
| + | |
− | Katsunori Saitoh
| + | |
− | Main Program
| + | |
− | Syouji Satoh (Bits)
| + | |
− | Kappy Matsunaga (Hudson)
| + | |
− | Team Young Power
| + | |
− | Lovie Ab!na
| + | |
− | Yasuko.Sawaguchi
| + | |
− | H.Safashi? (H.サファシ?)
| + | |
− | STR-Sugi
| + | |
− | Ponta Haga
| + | |
− | Design Unit
| + | |
− | Syukan Take
| + | |
− | Nonyu (ノニュ)
| + | |
− | Sound Program
| + | |
− | Gyne Nakamura
| + | |
− | T.Sasagawa
| + | |
− | T.Takimoto
| + | |
− | Music Composer
| + | |
− | Dr.Nakahashi
| + | |
− | Narration
| + | |
− | S.Matsuzaki
| + | |
− | M.Okada
| + | |
− | N.Tanizaki
| + | |
− | K.Murakami
| + | |
− | H.Okada
| + | |
− | M.Kudou
| + | |
− | E.Kikuchi
| + | |
− | R.Kitou
| + | |
− | Technical Support
| + | |
− | Hector Oyama
| + | |
− | Takaki "4X4" Kobayashi
| + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Hiroaki Okabe
| + | |
− | Manga-san (マンガサン)
| + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | KP
| + | |
− | Edit & Words
| + | |
− | Yutaka Nagayama
| + | |
− | Manual Written by
| + | |
− | Ritsuko Nakano
| + | |
− | Toshiyuki"Meijin"Takahashi
| + | |
− | Recording Studio
| + | |
− | JOE DOWN Studio
| + | |
− | Shouji Tomii
| + | |
− | Special Thanks to
| + | |
− | Fire *** Kadowaki ***
| + | |
− | Bun Bun Suzuki
| + | |
− | Presented by
| + | |
− | Game Arts
| + | |
− | Yellow Horn
| + | |
− | Masayuki Katayama
| + | |
− | Kodansha
| + | |
− | (C) 1989 Hudson Soft
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | | + | |
− | CD Mahjong: Bishoujo Chuushinha (PCE SCD)
| + | |
− | Producer (プロデューサー)
| + | |
− | Sato-chan Deesu (さとちゃんでーす)
| + | |
− | Director (ディレクター)
| + | |
− | Kouji Matsuda (まつだ ひろし)
| + | |
− | Game Part (<<ゲームパート>>)
| + | |
− | Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
| + | |
− | Suzume Project (すずめプロジェクト)
| + | |
− | Program (プログラム)
| + | |
− | Youichi Komatsuda? (こまった)
| + | |
− | Petaro (ぺたろ)
| + | |
− | Graphic Work (グラフィックワーク)
| + | |
− | Kakishisu (かきしす)
| + | |
− | Yasunori Takahara (やっくす・たかはら)
| + | |
− | Animation Part (<<アニメパート>>)
| + | |
− | System Design (システム設計)
| + | |
− | Petaro (ぺたろ)
| + | |
− | Yasunori Takahara (やっくす・たかはら)
| + | |
− | Program (プログラム)
| + | |
− | Petaro (ぺたろ)
| + | |
− | Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
| + | |
− | Kouji Matsuda (まつだ ひろし)
| + | |
− | (絵コンテ)
| + | |
− | Kouji Matsuda (まつだ ひろし)
| + | |
− | Direction (演出)
| + | |
− | Yasunori Takahara (やっくす・たかはら)
| + | |
− | Art Work, Movie (原画・動画)
| + | |
− | Kakishisu (かきしす)
| + | |
− | Trace (トレス)
| + | |
− | Aoyama Pochi (青山ぽち)
| + | |
− | Dot Works (ドットワークス)
| + | |
− | Yasunori Takahara (やっくす・たかはら)
| + | |
− | Shouryuu Ikegami (しょーりゅー池上)
| + | |
− | Teborii Miwa (テリボーみわ)
| + | |
− | BG (背景)
| + | |
− | Yasunori Takahara (やっくす・たかはら)
| + | |
− | Shouryuu Ikegami (しょーりゅー池上)
| + | |
− | Tool Support (ツールサポート)
| + | |
− | Yasunori Takahara (やっくす・たかはら)
| + | |
− | Petaro (ぺたろ)
| + | |
− | Music (おんがく)
| + | |
− | Takeshi Saitou? (TAKESHI)
| + | |
− | Tomoyuki Hamada? (TOMO)
| + | |
− | Yasutaka Hatade? (YASU)
| + | |
− | Cast (キャスト)
| + | |
− | Haruna: ?? Harui (春奈:はるい)
| + | |
− | Natsumi: Yukino ?? (夏美:ゆきの)
| + | |
− | Chiaki: Mika ?? (千秋:みか)
| + | |
− | Ending Theme (エンディングテーマ)
| + | |
− | 『BELIEVE IN LOVE』
| + | |
− | Words, Compose: Tomoyuki Hamada? (作詞・作曲:TOMO)
| + | |
− | Vocal: ?? Harui (歌:はるい)
| + | |
− | Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
| + | |
− | Miyo Ii Nyanko (美代いいニャン子)
| + | |
− | Yodapii (よだぴー)
| + | |
− | Machieeru (まちえーる)
| + | |
− | Kyuupic (きゅうぴっく)
| + | |
− | GT6000
| + | |
− | Production (製作)
| + | |
− | Triple Kenkyuujo (とりぷる研究所)
| + | |
− | Yellow Horn (黄色い電話)
| + | |
− | Suzume project (すずめプロジェクト)
| + | |
− | GAMES EXPRESS
| + | |
− | </pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>
| + | |
− | Kachiuma Yosou - Keiba Kizoku EX '94 / Kachiuma Yosou - Keiba Kizoku EX '95 (GB)
| + | |
− | Executive Producer
| + | |
− | Fujio Sakai
| + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Shinichi Uehara
| + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Susumu Hayashi
| + | |
− | Software Design Programmer
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Yoshida
| + | |
− | Design Support
| + | |
− | Kazuhiko Nakahara
| + | |
− | Composer
| + | |
− | Aki Hata
| + | |
− | Expect Adviser
| + | |
− | MMT HR Club
| + | |
− | </pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>
| + | |
− | Phantasy Star Gaiden (GG)
| + | |
− | STAFF
| + | |
− | ORIGINAL PLAN
| + | |
− | TECO
| + | |
− | MONSTER DESIGN
| + | |
− | Hogeero (ほげーろ)
| + | |
− | CHARACTER DESIGN
| + | |
− | Yuu Ohmiya (おおみやゆう)
| + | |
− | MAP DESIGN
| + | |
− | Nishi-yan (にしやん)
| + | |
− | Mori-yan (もりやん)
| + | |
− | PROGRAM
| + | |
− | Nabe (なべ)
| + | |
− | Sovi
| + | |
− | Mr. to (Mr.と)
| + | |
− | ZENZO
| + | |
− | GARY
| + | |
− | COMPOSE
| + | |
− | ZENZO
| + | |
− | SPECIAL THANKS
| + | |
− | H.Holon
| + | |
− | Maika (まいか)
| + | |
− | DIRECTOR
| + | |
− | Kacchan (かっちゃん)
| + | |
− | THE END
| + | |
− | </pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Sakigake!! Otoko Juku: Shippu Ichi Gou Sei (FC)
| + | |
− | Most names originally in Japanese (hiragana)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Executive Produce
| + | |
− | Akinobu Hoshi (Charlie Akinobu)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Produce
| + | |
− | Fumihisa Hayakawa? (Denshobato Fumihisa)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Direct
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Oginome
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Program
| + | |
− | I・N・C
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music Compose
| + | |
− | Haruki Adachi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound Effect
| + | |
− | Peru
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Chief Design
| + | |
− | Haradan Shinsaku
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Design
| + | |
− | Furiko Shishou
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Assist Design
| + | |
− | Senkuu Shouji
| + | |
− | Caroline Yuuko
| + | |
− | Masumi Sasara
| + | |
− | Morimi Oka
| + | |
− | Shimarisu
| + | |
− | Noriyuki Jinnai
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | B・B
| + | |
− | Soga
| + | |
− | Tani・Yan
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Game Design
| + | |
− | D&D</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Shijou Saikyou no Quiz Ou Kettei Sen Super (SFC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Exective Producer
| + | |
− | Shigeru Yonezawa
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | General Producer
| + | |
− | Susumu Akutsu
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Osamu Shimizu
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Toshi Fujioka
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Cordinator
| + | |
− | Shigeki Saka
| + | |
− | Hiroaki Iwano
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Programer
| + | |
− | Hirokazu Tanaka
| + | |
− | Kuniyoshi Mori
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Title Design
| + | |
− | Katze Obby
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Logo Design
| + | |
− | Kohno Kohno
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphic Design
| + | |
− | Toshiya Nishimura
| + | |
− | Masashi Hirata
| + | |
− | K.Matsushita
| + | |
− | Ten
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music Composer
| + | |
− | Takeaki Sugimoto
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Quiz Maker
| + | |
− | Unchiku Ann
| + | |
− | First Bigtree
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | 7th King
| + | |
− | Chickenhead
| + | |
− | All of Far Star
| + | |
− | R.Abe
| + | |
− | Ibe
| + | |
− | Toshio Mimura
| + | |
− | Nifty Serve
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Hard Ware Suport
| + | |
− | Nintendo
| + | |
− | Ricoh
| + | |
− | Marubeni H.T.C.
| + | |
− | Seta</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Chalvo 55 (GB)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Exective Producer
| + | |
− | Kawamura Katsumi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Taeko Nagata
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Mitsuyasu Nomoto
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Programer
| + | |
− | Masahiko Fujioka
| + | |
− | Kuniharu Takeuchi
| + | |
− | Takashi Sugioka
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound Composer
| + | |
− | Takaaki Oka
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Super Viser
| + | |
− | Makoto Tanaka
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Test Player
| + | |
− | Motoi Ichihashi
| + | |
− | Hirotomo Nakajima
| + | |
− | Yasunobu Matsumura</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Namco Classic (GB)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Programmer
| + | |
− | Hitossan
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Designer
| + | |
− | Merry
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music Composer
| + | |
− | Shimo Q
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Course Design
| + | |
− | Red Bunny
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | M.Y.Hummar
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Crazy Horse
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | A.D.
| + | |
− | Red Bunny
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Hide</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Pipe Dream (SFC/SNES)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Yasuaki Nagoshi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Shin-ichi Oguri
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Quality Assurance Manager
| + | |
− | Shun-ichi Nanto
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Quality Assurance
| + | |
− | Masayoshi Takatori
| + | |
− | Kimio Matsumura
| + | |
− | Eijiro Okamoto
| + | |
− | Toshihiko Kitazawa
| + | |
− | and
| + | |
− | Norio Fujita
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Programmer
| + | |
− | Touru Minamichi
| + | |
− | Saburo Tsuda
| + | |
− | Jiro Toba
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Designer
| + | |
− | Fujihei Shigemura
| + | |
− | Hachiro Kurodaya
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Composer
| + | |
− | Yumeo Suidou
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Coordinater
| + | |
− | Taro Rakusui</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Yamamura Misa Suspense: Kyouto Zaiteku Satsujin Jiken (FC)
| + | |
− | Originally in Japanese (hiragana)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Art (Bijutsu)
| + | |
− | Tatsuya Asou
| + | |
− | Chiemi Haruki
| + | |
− | Miyuki Mizoguchi
| + | |
− | Chie Tsurukawa
| + | |
− | Mie Kondou
| + | |
− | Youko Kisaragi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music (Ongaku)
| + | |
− | Yuuko Sano
| + | |
− | Youko Shimokawa
| + | |
− | Tomoko Aoki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Program
| + | |
− | Masao Megumi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Supervision (Kanshuu)
| + | |
− | Robakaoru
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Shinkou
| + | |
− | Himuro Kei
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Scenario (Kyakuhon)
| + | |
− | Yuusaku Kasahaya
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Production (Seisaku)
| + | |
− | Hect</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>SD Gundam Gaiden: Lacroan Heroes (GB)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Scenario
| + | |
− | Kazunori Iida
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Chief Programmer
| + | |
− | Mitsutoshi Kiyono
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sub Programmer
| + | |
− | Yutaka Matsui
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Battle Programmer
| + | |
− | Takashi Arai
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Support Programmer
| + | |
− | Shin Umezawa
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphic
| + | |
− | Hyuuma Kichijouji
| + | |
− | Yasuyuki Kataoka
| + | |
| | | |
| Sound | | Sound |
− | Takahiro Wakuta
| + | Kon |
− | | + | Tadashi Kimijima (T. Kimi)</pre> |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Toshihiko Satou
| + | |
− | Junichi Satou
| + | |
− | Yoshihito Komaru
| + | |
− | Yuuko Yamada
| + | |
− | Haruki Kamiya
| + | |
− | Yuuichi Yoshimura
| + | |
− | Lovely Itochuu
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Supervisor (Kanshuu)
| + | |
− | Gazumasa Ogata [sic]
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Game Design
| + | |
− | Kazunori Iida
| + | |
− | Mitsutoshi Kiyono
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Production (Seisaku)
| + | |
− | Bandai</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Pachi Slot Adventure 2: Sorotta Kun no Pachi Slot Tanteidan (FC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Hirotoshi Motoyama (H. Motoyama)
| + | |
− | Masao Doi (M. Doi)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Yuuko Maki (Y. Maki)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Art Producer
| + | |
− | Takayuki Yasutomi (T. Yasutomi)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Programmer
| + | |
− | Kiminori Orikasa (M. Orikasa)
| + | |
− | Masayuki Suda (M. Suda)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphics
| + | |
− | Sugio and Friends
| + | |
− | Hiroyuki Suzuki (H. Suzuki)
| + | |
− | Yoshiyuki Iguchi (Y. Iguchi)
| + | |
− | Tsuyoshi Mizushima (T. Mizusima)
| + | |
− | Osamu Kunimasa (O. Kunimasa)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music Composer
| + | |
− | Kenji Ikeda (K. Ikeda)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Executive Producer
| + | |
− | Ryouzou Gohara (R. Gohara)</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Obocchama-kun (FC)
| + | |
− | Originally written mostly in Japanese (hiragana and katakana)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Kikaku
| + | |
− | Chamanoshin Imai
| + | |
− | Watarou
| + | |
− | Strong Shima
| + | |
− | Taro
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphic
| + | |
− | P.P.Minimam
| + | |
− | Satoru
| + | |
− | Niwakamaru
| + | |
− | Parco
| + | |
− | Bon
| + | |
− | Strong Shima
| + | |
− | Yatarou Miyoshi (Yattaro)
| + | |
− | Naoko Abe
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound
| + | |
− | Tsukushi Sasaki (Tsukushi)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Program
| + | |
− | Michiya Hirasawa (Michel Kamijima)
| + | |
− | Al Katsumata? (Aaru Katsumata)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Kaoru Takamatsu
| + | |
− | Nosuke Hakobiya
| + | |
− | Mitsu Saitou
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Artwork
| + | |
− | Product Design
| + | |
− | Chiquita
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Industrial Design
| + | |
− | Gyuwan Chaaboo
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Map Design
| + | |
− | Piston Karibe</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Namco Wonder Classic (WSC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Produce
| + | |
− | Takeo Isogai
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Planning
| + | |
− | Kouji Murata
| + | |
− | Yuichi Watanabe
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Program
| + | |
− | Kenichi Yokota
| + | |
− | Masaaki Kawaguchi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Design
| + | |
− | Shirou Yoneda
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Course Design
| + | |
− | Akihito Nonami
| + | |
− | Masato Arikawa
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound
| + | |
− | T.Fujitani
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound Program
| + | |
− | Mika Touno
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Namco Staff
| + | |
− | Hideharu Sato
| + | |
− | Yukito Ohayashi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Assistworks
| + | |
− | Keita Nabeshima
| + | |
− | Takahiro Sasanoi
| + | |
− | Masashi Harada
| + | |
− | Atsuhiro Suzaki
| + | |
− | Mina Inoue
| + | |
− | Kemogenomu Ver.2
| + | |
− | Pikkari Sasaki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Network
| + | |
− | Kouji Murata (Yagiyama)
| + | |
− | Mikiya Muramatsu
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Kenji Okuda</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Castle Quest (FC)
| + | |
− | Originally in Japanese (in hiragana)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Game Design
| + | |
− | Ryouichi Ookubo
| + | |
− | Masato Nagashima
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphic Design
| + | |
− | Masato Nagashima
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Program
| + | |
− | Ryouichi Ookubo
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Ongaku
| + | |
− | Hiroyo Murabayashi
| + | |
− | Chieko Ookubo</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Racing Damashii (GB)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Software
| + | |
− | Ryo Ookubo
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphics
| + | |
− | Masa Nagashima
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music
| + | |
− | Hiro Murabayashi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Advice
| + | |
− | Kazu Sakai
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks to
| + | |
− | Moto Yoshioka</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Racing Damashii (PCE)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Game Produce
| + | |
− | Hi-chan
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Character Design
| + | |
− | Bobby
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Back Ground Design
| + | |
− | Uma-chan
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Program
| + | |
− | Toms
| + | |
− | Shinchan
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music Composer
| + | |
− | Hiroshi
| + | |
− | Char-lie
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound Program
| + | |
− | Moto
| + | |
− | Shinchan
| + | |
− | Take - Kei
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Test Rider
| + | |
− | Ran at Work
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Super Advisory Staff
| + | |
− | Irem Development Staff</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Lord Monarch: Tokoton Sentou Densetsu (MD)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | H. Suzuki (Omiya Soft)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Programmer
| + | |
− | Y. Higuchi (Omiya Soft)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphics Designer
| + | |
− | K. Kairough (Omiya Soft)
| + | |
− | H. Takizawa
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound Composer
| + | |
− | M. Tanimoto (Two Five)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound Operator
| + | |
− | N. Iwadare (Two Five)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound Supervisor
| + | |
− | I. Mizoguchi (Two Five)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Supervisor
| + | |
− | Gamer Miki</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>AWS Pro Moves Soccer (GEN)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Game Design by
| + | |
− | Thomas Gjoerup
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Additional Design by
| + | |
− | Lasse Faabeng
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Programming by
| + | |
− | Lasse Faabeng
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | AI Programming by
| + | |
− | Thomas Gjoerup
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphics by
| + | |
− | Jacob Andersen
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Additional Graphics
| + | |
− | Thomas Gjoerup
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music by
| + | |
− | Jesper Kyd
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound Driver
| + | |
− | by Zyrinx Software</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Honoo no Toukyuuji: Dodge Danpei (MD)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Game Design
| + | |
− | Shinyuu
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Programmer
| + | |
− | Hori Chan
| + | |
− | Otaku
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Designer
| + | |
− | Toyo.Ozaki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound Composer
| + | |
− | Ippo
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Moto
| + | |
− | Locky*P
| + | |
− | Ax
| + | |
− | Taka Oh
| + | |
− | K.K
| + | |
− | T.K
| + | |
− | Kasakun</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>SD Gundam Gachapon Senshi 4: New Type Story (FC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Kazumasa Ogata
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Greg Miyaji
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Original Program
| + | |
− | Nekosaan (in hiragana)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Program Modify
| + | |
− | J.M.Kim
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music Composer
| + | |
− | Yasuhiro
| + | |
− | Denka Kuromaguro
| + | |
− | Fukushima
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound Driver
| + | |
− | Rie Chan
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Character Design
| + | |
− | Makoto Takahashi
| + | |
− | Atsushi Yamaguchi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Animation Data
| + | |
− | Masashi Inde
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Scenario Design
| + | |
− | Youichi Miyaji
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Program Support
| + | |
− | Masashi Shimizu
| + | |
− | Satoru Miyazaki
| + | |
− | Momotani San
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Pomoo Petaro (in hiragana)
| + | |
− | BHR
| + | |
− | Running....
| + | |
− | Soni Kim</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Pu-Li-Ru-La Arcade Gears (SS)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Saturn staff only
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Saturn Staff of Xing
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Yoshio Kimura
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Project Manager
| + | |
− | Amando Kuno
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Assistant
| + | |
− | Naoji Iida
| + | |
− | Shu Hiratoh
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Staff of Goo!
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Shigemi Kondou
| + | |
− | Toshio Wakabayashi
| + | |
− | FUK
| + | |
− | Yoshiyuki Nakahara
| + | |
− | Hirotaka "Hir" Katoh
| + | |
− | Terumi Emori
| + | |
− | Toshiaki Fujino
| + | |
− | Osamu Sugano</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Wonder 3 Arcade Gears (PS)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | "Chariot"
| + | |
− | Consumer staff only
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Consumer Staff
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Executive Producer
| + | |
− | Yoshio Kimura
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Amando Kuno
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Assistant
| + | |
− | Shu Hirato
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Toshikazu Iwasa
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director Assist
| + | |
− | Shingo Takahashi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Main Programmer
| + | |
− | Stteria
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | CG Convert
| + | |
− | Daisuke Hatakeyama
| + | |
− | Seiji Kawakatsu
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Mitsuhiro Sugihashi
| + | |
− | Takashi Sugimoto</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Mawatte Mucho! (PS)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Executive Producers
| + | |
− | Mamoru Yakushiji
| + | |
− | Masahiro Kawano
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Chief Producers
| + | |
− | Shigeru Maruyama
| + | |
− | Tokuhiko Uwabo
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Naomasa Furukawa
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Associate Producer
| + | |
− | Isao Aoyama
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Production Manager
| + | |
− | Akihiro Yamada
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Program
| + | |
− | Yukio Watanabe
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Character Art
| + | |
− | Mitsumasa Okamoto
| + | |
− | Kunihiko Taniguchi
| + | |
− | Chihiro Kushibe
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Background Art
| + | |
− | Kensuke Nishi (Ihsin Ekusnek)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music & SE
| + | |
− | Shigemitsu Goto
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Movie
| + | |
− | Chihiro Kushibe
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Character Design
| + | |
− | Keiichi Chiba
| + | |
− | Shinji Ashibe
| + | |
− | Kunihiko Taniguchi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Akihiro Murayama
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Assistant Director
| + | |
− | Hideki Murata
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Technical Assist
| + | |
− | Shinichi Asai
| + | |
− | Motohiro Maezaki
| + | |
− | Satoko Hirota
| + | |
− | Kazuhiro Taihei
| + | |
− | Toshiyuki Ohnishi
| + | |
− | Kazuo Tokue
| + | |
− | Mansho Iwahara
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Art Director
| + | |
− | Shusaku Harima
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Creative Director
| + | |
− | Atsuko Kawamura
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Promotional Staff
| + | |
− | Toru Hagio
| + | |
− | Takuya Mizuno
| + | |
− | Azumi Nehashi
| + | |
− | Shinobu Sato
| + | |
− | Eri Kamata
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Desk
| + | |
− | Chieko Nagano
| + | |
− | Reiko Ogasawara
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Mint
| + | |
− | Alias/Wavefront
| + | |
− | CIM
| + | |
− | CSK Imagecraft
| + | |
− | Microvision
| + | |
− | Omnibus Japan
| + | |
− | Kyobundoh
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Produced by
| + | |
− | Tohokushinsha Film Corporation
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Planning & Development
| + | |
− | Inner Brain</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>
| + | |
− | Arcana Senki Ludo (PS)
| + | |
− | Total Produce, Supervisor (総合プロデュース・監修)
| + | |
− | Kenji Terada (寺田 憲史)
| + | |
− | Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
| + | |
− | Masayuki Gotou (ゴトウ マサユキ)
| + | |
− | Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
| + | |
− | Tatsuya Andou (安藤 達也)
| + | |
− | Program (プログラム)
| + | |
− | D. Dart
| + | |
− | Kenji Yamashiki (山敷 健二)
| + | |
− | Dandy Saka (ダンディ佐加)
| + | |
− | Sub Program (サブプログラム)
| + | |
− | Masaaki Kikuta (菊田 昌昭)
| + | |
− | Sadayuki Kawamura (河村 禎之)
| + | |
− | complex
| + | |
− | Total Graphic Design (総合グラフィックデザイン)
| + | |
− | Falconakkyaa (ふぁるこんあっきゃー)
| + | |
− | Object Design (オブジェクト・デザイン)
| + | |
− | Tetsuo Tabata (田畑 哲夫)
| + | |
− | Bishaemon (びしゃえもん)
| + | |
− | BG Design (背景デザイン)
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Fujita (ふじた ひろし)
| + | |
− | Texthoth Concept
| + | |
− | 0088 AMX
| + | |
− | Sound (サウンド)
| + | |
− | Kisaragi Yuuki (Soramimi Koubou) (如月 ゆうき (空耳工房))
| + | |
− | Kamisaka Naoya (Soramimi Koubou) (神坂 なおや (空耳工房))
| + | |
− | Scenario (シナリオ)
| + | |
− | Kenji Terada (寺田 憲史)
| + | |
− | Shigeo Miyawaki (宮脇 茂雄 (TKC))
| + | |
− | Tatsuya Andou (安藤 達也)
| + | |
− | OP/ED Animation (OP/EDアニメーション)
| + | |
− | Direction/Storyboard: Kunihiko Yuasa (演出/絵コンテ:湯山 邦彦)
| + | |
− | Picture: Masayuki Gotou (作画:ゴトウ マサユキ)
| + | |
− | Visual: Kazuhiro Kinoshita (美術;木下 和宏)
| + | |
− | Color Setting: Tatsue Ohzeki (色彩設計:大関 たつ枝)
| + | |
− | CG Producer: Takaya Mizutani (CGプロデューサー:水谷 貴哉)
| + | |
− | CG Color: Ritsuko Onozawa (CG色彩:小野沢 律子)
| + | |
− | Toshiko Chatani (茶谷 美子)
| + | |
− | Mami Shimizu (清水 真美)
| + | |
− | Producer: Shuukichi Kanda (プロデューサー:神田 修吉)
| + | |
− | Production Charge: Nobuyuki Kazuzaki (制作担当:和崎 信之)
| + | |
− | Production: OLM (製作:オー・エル・エム)
| + | |
− | Cooperation (協力)
| + | |
− | Design Labo Geo
| + | |
− | Yuuto Ishiguro (石黒 勇人)
| + | |
− | Megumi Ueno (上野 恵)
| + | |
− | AND...
| + | |
− | All Falcon Staff
| + | |
− | Executive Producer (製作総指揮)
| + | |
− | Tatsuya Andou (安藤 達也)
| + | |
− | Production (制作)
| + | |
− | Isao Yasuda (安田 功)
| + | |
− | Midori Itou (伊藤 みどり)
| + | |
− | Produce (製作)
| + | |
− | Falcon (ファルコン株式会社)
| + | |
− | Sales (販売)
| + | |
− | Pai (有限会社パイ)
| + | |
− | </pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>
| + | |
− | Ultraman: Hikari no Kyojin Densetsu (SS)
| + | |
− | Production Manager (プロダクションマネージャー)
| + | |
− | Eisaku Maniwa (間庭 英作)
| + | |
− | Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
| + | |
− | Hisaya Yabusaki (薮崎 久也)
| + | |
− | Chief Producer (チーフプロデューサー)
| + | |
− | Ken Fukagi? (深城 賢)
| + | |
− | Producer (プロデューサー)
| + | |
− | Takeo Isogai (磯貝 健夫)
| + | |
− | Supervisor (スーパーバイザー)
| + | |
− | Noboru Machida (町田 登)
| + | |
− | Character (キャラクター構成)
| + | |
− | Akio Kamezaki (亀崎 明男)
| + | |
− | Kouji Fukazawa (深沢 浩司)
| + | |
− | BG Composition (背景構成)
| + | |
− | Shouji Yoshihara (吉原 祥史)
| + | |
− | Program (プログラム)
| + | |
− | Shigeo Koyama (小山 茂雄)
| + | |
− | Takeshi? Kogata (古形 毅)
| + | |
− | Hideo Yamaguchi (山口 秀夫)
| + | |
− | Kazuyuki Satou (佐藤 和幸)
| + | |
− | Character Modeling (キャラクター造形)
| + | |
− | Atsushi Yamamoto (山本 篤志)
| + | |
− | Hiroyuki Tachikawa (橘川 博行)
| + | |
− | Makoto Sasaki (佐々木 真)
| + | |
− | Character Design & Movie (キャラクターデザイン&ムービー)
| + | |
− | Masayuki Hasegawa (長谷川 雅幸)
| + | |
− | BG Design (背景デザイン)
| + | |
− | Kengo Arai (新井 謙吾)
| + | |
− | Visual (美術)
| + | |
− | Tetsuya Takei (武井 哲也)
| + | |
− | Eiko Itou (伊藤 英子)
| + | |
− | Junko Nagashima (長嶋 淳子)
| + | |
− | Yasuhisa Nakagawa (中川 泰久)
| + | |
− | Kazuhiro Ichimura (市村 和浩)
| + | |
− | Effect [Visual?] (効果)
| + | |
− | Kenji Tamura (田村 健司)
| + | |
− | Midori Nakata (中田 美登利)
| + | |
− | Yasuyuki Ohtsuka (大塚 康之)
| + | |
− | Daisuke Itou (伊藤 大輔)
| + | |
− | Kazumi Ogawa (小川 和愛)
| + | |
− | Sound (音響)
| + | |
− | Masahiro Itou (伊藤 雅宏)
| + | |
− | Production Assistant (制作進行)
| + | |
− | Hideki Katagiri (片桐 秀樹)
| + | |
− | Tsuburaya Production (円谷プロダクション)
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Funai (船井 宏)
| + | |
− | Masao Nagae (長江 正生)
| + | |
− | Assist Work (アシストワーク)
| + | |
− | Kazuhiro Takahashi (高橋 一洋)
| + | |
− | Ena Yanagawa (柳川 絵奈)
| + | |
− | Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
| + | |
− | Sega Enterprises (- セガエンタープライゼス -)
| + | |
− | Multimedia Division (マルチメディア事業部)
| + | |
− | Sales Section (営業課)
| + | |
− | Sales Planning Section (営業企画課)
| + | |
− | Shougakukan (- 小学館 -)
| + | |
− | Weekly Sunday (週刊少年サンデー)
| + | |
− | Game On! (ゲーム・オン!)
| + | |
− | Corocoro Comic (コロコロコミック)
| + | |
− | Softbank (- ソフトバンク -)
| + | |
− | Saturn Magazine (サターンマガジン)
| + | |
− | SIMS (- シムス株式会社 -)
| + | |
− | Nobuo Matsushima (松島 伸夫)
| + | |
− | Shingo Gotou (後藤 慎吾)
| + | |
− | Cooperation (協力)
| + | |
− | Tsuburaya production (円谷プロ)
| + | |
− | Saturn Magazine (サターンマガジン)
| + | |
− | Reader Cooperation (読者協力 (敬称略))
| + | |
− | Yasufumi Ohta (太田 康文)
| + | |
− | Mahiro Haneda (羽田 真大)
| + | |
− | Hirofumi Kawano (河野 洋文)
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Yuasa (湯浅 宏)
| + | |
− | Kazuhide Mizunuma (水沼 一英)
| + | |
− | Toshio Itoguchi (糸口 敏夫)
| + | |
− | Takeo Morimoto (森本 武雄)
| + | |
− | Saeko Kine (杵 佐江子)
| + | |
− | Sumiko Sakuki (佐久木 澄子)
| + | |
− | Kazuhiro Mizunuma (水沼 和博)
| + | |
− | Yukihiro Kitou (鬼頭 幸弘)
| + | |
− | Mika Tezuka (手塚 美加)
| + | |
− | Hironori Ishiyama (石山 広宣)
| + | |
− | Seiji Morimura (森村 誠二)
| + | |
− | Kouji Kawabata (川端 浩司)
| + | |
− | Presented by (制作・販売元)
| + | |
− | Bandai (株式会社バンダイ)
| + | |
− | </pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>
| + | |
− | Ultraman Tiga & Ultraman Dyna: Aratanaru Futatsu no Hikari (PS)
| + | |
− | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm2348815
| + | |
− | Total Producer (総合プロデューサー)
| + | |
− | Eisaku Maniwa (間庭英作)
| + | |
− | Producer (プロデューサー)
| + | |
− | Hisaya Yabusaki (薮崎久也)
| + | |
− | Yoshihiro Okamoto (岡本吉弘)
| + | |
− | Director (ディレクター)
| + | |
− | Planner (プランナー)
| + | |
− | Junki? Kamijima (神島 順貴)
| + | |
− | Programmer (プログラマー)
| + | |
− | Toshihiro Nakamura (中村 俊博)
| + | |
− | Yutaka Momose (百瀬 豊)
| + | |
− | MAC
| + | |
− | CG Design (CGデザイン)
| + | |
− | Toshiyuki Imuda (伊牟田 俊之)
| + | |
− | Kyouhei Kamijima (神島 恭兵)
| + | |
− | Masahiro Somatori (杣取 昌弘)
| + | |
− | Toshimasa Hayashi (林 俊雅)
| + | |
− | Music (音楽)
| + | |
− | Soushi Hosoi (細井 聡司)
| + | |
− | Sales (セールス)
| + | |
− | Takashi? Fujiwara (藤原高)
| + | |
− | Matsushi? Senkawa (千川祷?司)
| + | |
− | Takahiro Mizuno (水野貴大)
| + | |
− | Promotion (プロモーション)
| + | |
− | Hirotaka Watanabe (渡辺浩孝)
| + | |
− | Takahiro Sasanoi (笹野井隆広)
| + | |
− | Katsunori Kubo (久保勝範)
| + | |
− | Sumiatsu? Niwa (庭住淳)
| + | |
− | Superviser (監修)
| + | |
− | Tsuburaya Production (株式会社円谷プロダクション)
| + | |
− | Motion Cupture (モーションキャプチャー)
| + | |
− | Sakuratei Team (桜亭チーム)
| + | |
− | IMAGICA (株式会社IMAGICA)
| + | |
− | Cooperation (協力)
| + | |
− | Jun? Ojima (尾島淳)
| + | |
− | Shingo Yamada (山田新吾)
| + | |
− | Atsushi Morikawa (森川敦)
| + | |
− | Yasushi Ohtsuka (大塚泰史)
| + | |
− | Shinichi Fujii (藤井新一)
| + | |
− | Tomoe? Sakai (酒井知肥)
| + | |
− | Kensuke Watanabe (渡辺健介)
| + | |
− | Soushi? Watanabe (渡辺創士)
| + | |
− | Kazuo Shiomi (塩見一夫)
| + | |
− | Yamatani Motors (山谷自動車)
| + | |
− | Kazuhito Yunaga? (唯永?和仁)
| + | |
− | </pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>
| + | |
− | Paris-Dakar Rally Special (FC)
| + | |
− | ROM Cartridge Label Credit
| + | |
− | PRODUCTEUR TAICHI KAMETANI DIRECTEUR KAORU KATSUMI
| + | |
− | PLANNING ISCO DESSINATEUR HIROSHI KUROSHIMA
| + | |
− | PROGRAMMEUR TORU MIYAZAWA PUBLICITE I.R
| + | |
− | </pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>
| + | |
− | Super Professional Baseball II (SFC)
| + | |
− | Graphic Designer
| + | |
− | Omaritai
| + | |
− | Itochan
| + | |
− | Kozoh
| + | |
− | Programmer
| + | |
− | Aeae
| + | |
− | Datyou
| + | |
− | Take-P
| + | |
− | Music Composer
| + | |
− | Bokubo
| + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Kujaku
| + | |
− | Coordinater
| + | |
− | Kozoh
| + | |
− | Special Thanks to
| + | |
− | Kanata
| + | |
− | Endman
| + | |
− | Oneechan
| + | |
− | Konmori
| + | |
− | Mr.SSSSS
| + | |
− | T.T.T.
| + | |
− | Love Li
| + | |
− | Haruchan
| + | |
− | Presented by
| + | |
− | Jaleco
| + | |
− | </pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>
| + | |
− | King of Casino (PCE)
| + | |
− | Executive Producer
| + | |
− | Satoshi Honda
| + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Harunobu Komori
| + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Toshiyuki Nagai
| + | |
− | Game Designer
| + | |
− | Nobuo Shimizu
| + | |
− | Program
| + | |
− | Masato Nagai
| + | |
− | Graphic Designer (Graphic Designe)
| + | |
− | Animation 20 CO.,LTD.
| + | |
− | S.E.,Music Composer
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Suzuki
| + | |
− | Sound Program
| + | |
− | H.Kyato
| + | |
− | Planning
| + | |
− | Algorithm Institute
| + | |
− | Graphic Designer (Package Designe)
| + | |
− | Page 1
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Mini Putt (GB)
| + | |
− | Manual Credits
| + | |
− | PRODUCER
| + | |
− | YASUHO TANAKA
| + | |
− | DIRECTOR
| + | |
− | TOSHIYUKI NAGAI
| + | |
− | PROGRAM
| + | |
− | ALGORITHM INSTITUTE
| + | |
− | MUSIC
| + | |
− | Mecano Associates (MEKANO)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Algorithm Institute = A.I?
| + | |
− | </pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>
| + | |
− | Kamen Rider SD: Guranshokkaa no Yabou (FC)
| + | |
− | General Producer
| + | |
− | Sunny Sasaki
| + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Daisaburou Hatori
| + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Takayuki Yasumitu
| + | |
− | Game Designer
| + | |
− | Shinsaku Shimada
| + | |
− | Takayuki Yasumitu
| + | |
− | Goddemn Nak
| + | |
− | Main Program
| + | |
− | Yuji Nakashima
| + | |
− | Program
| + | |
− | Tohru Okajima
| + | |
− | Thanks to
| + | |
− | Hiroyuki Arai
| + | |
− | Tomohiro Nishida
| + | |
− | Sub Script
| + | |
− | Okkey
| + | |
− | Graphic
| + | |
− | Shinsaku Shimada
| + | |
− | Takayuki Yasumitu
| + | |
− | Miyuki Arai
| + | |
− | Sound Composer
| + | |
− | Yamada
| + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Knight Suzuki
| + | |
− | Dedicate to
| + | |
− | Tomohiro Nishida
| + | |
− | Presented by
| + | |
− | Angel
| + | |
− | </pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>
| + | |
− | scoreboard referee name
| + | |
− | Moero!! Pro Yakyuu (FC) / Moero!! Nettou Yakyuu '88 (MSX2)
| + | |
− | Tanaka (タナカ)
| + | |
− | Hayashi (ハヤシ)
| + | |
− | Kouji Murata? (ムラタ)
| + | |
− | Ohta (オオタ)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Bases Loaded (NES)
| + | |
− | YUK
| + | |
− | DUM
| + | |
− | BOO
| + | |
− | BUM
| + | |
− | </pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Super Hanafuda 2 (SFC)
| + | |
− | ROM Text
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PROGRAMMERS CREDIT
| + | |
− | TAKASHI NISHIZAWA
| + | |
− | AKIRA SAKUMA
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SPECIAL THANKS
| + | |
− | MINORI TAKASHIMA
| + | |
− | MIYAKO YAMAMOTO</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Super Hanafuda (SFC)
| + | |
− | ROM Text
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | PROGRAMMERS CREDIT
| + | |
− | AKIRA SAKUMA
| + | |
− | TAKASHI SHIZAWA</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Super Professional Baseball / Super Bases Loaded (SFC/SNES)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Design
| + | |
− | Matsu
| + | |
− | H.G
| + | |
− | En.
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music
| + | |
− | Tatsuya
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Program
| + | |
− | Take-A
| + | |
− | K.K
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Plan
| + | |
− | S.M.</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Jitsuryoku!! Pro Yakyuu (AC)
| + | |
− | From test screen
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Prg.
| + | |
− | Hitoshi Banba (Banba)
| + | |
− | Ishizu
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Desing.
| + | |
− | Katsuhiko Motono (K・Motono)
| + | |
− | Junko
| + | |
− | Aki
| + | |
− | Tama
| + | |
− | Etc.
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Prd.
| + | |
− | S・Mori
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | High score table:
| + | |
− | Hitoshi Banba (H.B)
| + | |
− | Ishizu
| + | |
− | Katsuhiko Motono (Katsu)
| + | |
− | S.Mori
| + | |
− | Mizo</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Poyon no Dungeon Room 2 (GBC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | '''Supervisor'''
| + | |
− | *Hiroaki Hara
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | '''Game Design'''
| + | |
− | '''Scenario'''
| + | |
− | '''Character Design'''
| + | |
− | *Toshiya Nonaka
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | '''Planning'''
| + | |
− | *Hidetsugu Watanabe
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | '''Program'''
| + | |
− | *Mamoru Shiratani
| + | |
− | *Hideki Takeshige
| + | |
− | *Norio Suzuki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | '''Game Design'''
| + | |
− | *Tatsuya Akaishi
| + | |
− | *Norio Ookubo
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | '''Graphic'''
| + | |
− | *Takako Nakamura
| + | |
− | *Shinobu Matsuzawa
| + | |
− | *Youichi Katou
| + | |
− | *Akio Nishijima
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | '''Sound Director'''
| + | |
− | *Keisuke Mitsui
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | '''Music (Ongaku)'''
| + | |
− | *Ichirou Shimakura
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | '''Music Operator (Kyoku Operator)'''
| + | |
− | *Hiroyuki Tsuboguchi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | '''Sound Effects (Koukaon)'''
| + | |
− | *Masato Aihara
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | '''Sound Support'''
| + | |
− | *Keita Hoshi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | '''Mastering'''
| + | |
− | *Hiroyuki Oota
| + | |
− | *Kazumi Sawai
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | '''Support'''
| + | |
− | *Jun Matsui
| + | |
− | *Hisashi Teruya
| + | |
− | *Midori Takiguchi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | '''Special Thanks'''
| + | |
− | *Kouichi Aizawa
| + | |
− | *Haruki Mitani
| + | |
− | *Riko Asuwa
| + | |
− | *Choshi
| + | |
− | *Hamarii Komatsu
| + | |
− | *Takurou Sasaki
| + | |
− | *Hidenori Nemoto
| + | |
− | *Keiisarou Shoujiguchi
| + | |
− | *Kazue Oobayashi
| + | |
− | *Yasunobu Honma
| + | |
− | *Teiji Nagaoka
| + | |
− | *Minoru Satou
| + | |
− | *Yuusuke Kudou
| + | |
− | *Takahiro Nishiyama
| + | |
− | *Ippei Horii
| + | |
− | *Yoshinori Yamagishi
| + | |
− | *Hiroyuki Arai
| + | |
− | ~
| + | |
− | (original design contest accept credits omission)
| + | |
− | ~
| + | |
− | '''Director'''
| + | |
− | *Shinichi Nakata
| + | |
− | '''Producer'''
| + | |
− | *Yoshinori Inoue
| + | |
− | *Naoki Nishiya
| + | |
− | SPECIAL THANKS
| + | |
− | TO ALL PLAYERS</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Battle Unit Zeoth (GB)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Planner
| + | |
− | Kana Ebio
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Programmer
| + | |
− | Manabu Shirato
| + | |
− | -
| + | |
− | Rika's Knights
| + | |
− | Yasuo Igakura
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Main Artist
| + | |
− | Old Fashion
| + | |
− | Aizawa Buglin
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sub Artist
| + | |
− | Shin Matsuda
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks to
| + | |
− | Tomoji Omotani</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Tashiro Masashi no Princess ga Ippai (MSX2)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Executive Producer
| + | |
− | Shigeo Maruyama
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Tetsuji Yamamoto
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Ryotaro Hasegawa
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Co-Director
| + | |
− | Yukio Nagasaki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound
| + | |
− | Daiske Inoue
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Game&Character Make
| + | |
− | Atsushi Kodama
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Proguram
| + | |
− | Soft Vision
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Character Design
| + | |
− | Ishi-Don
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Adviser
| + | |
− | G-Nao&Maririn
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Character Assist
| + | |
− | Reiko-M
| + | |
− | Tahiro Mine
| + | |
− | Araizumi
| + | |
− | Okazaki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Thanks
| + | |
− | Junya Fujita
| + | |
− | Goro Murata
| + | |
− | Madonna Masae
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Total Produser
| + | |
− | Masashi Tashiro
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Licenced by Epic/Sony Records
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Presented by Hal Laboratory Inc.</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Young Sherlock: Doyle no Isan (MSX)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Story
| + | |
− | T.Suzuki
| + | |
− | T.Oda
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Playwriter
| + | |
− | T.Oda
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Constructor
| + | |
− | H.Satoh
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music by
| + | |
− | T.Ozaki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Effects
| + | |
− | M.Muramatsu
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Artdirector
| + | |
− | Y.Aoki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphic Designers
| + | |
− | Y.Aoki
| + | |
− | T.Katayama
| + | |
− | T.Toyokawa
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Programmers
| + | |
− | H.Satoh
| + | |
− | M.Muramatsu
| + | |
− | T.Ozaki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Directed by
| + | |
− | T.Oda</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>The Golf / The Golf Course Collection (MSX2/MSX2+)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | AKIHIRO OGURI
| + | |
− | JUN NAGAI
| + | |
− | YOKOHAMA CARP
| + | |
− | EVE
| + | |
− | SHITAYA
| + | |
− | JUNICHI SAITO
| + | |
− | SAIJI UEYAMA
| + | |
− | YUKO KIEDA
| + | |
− | OZAKI
| + | |
− | HIROSHI YAMASAKI
| + | |
− | MARIKO ISIKAWA
| + | |
− | HIDEYUKI TAKAI
| + | |
− | YUMA PAPA
| + | |
− | THE END
| + | |
− | TAKA AND HIDE
| + | |
− | SYOU SHIBUI</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Computer Othello (MSX)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | [BY M.KANAYAMA
| + | |
− | QWRITTEN BY KANAYAMA
| + | |
− | eoMOTOCHANZ</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Starship Rendezvous (MSX2)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | ODA-Q (C) Copyright 1988 Goblin Sound All Rights Reserved.</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>King of Boxer / Ring King (AC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | From "King of Boxer" high score table:
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Seiko.M
| + | |
− | Akina.N
| + | |
− | Iyo.M
| + | |
− | Maiko.I
| + | |
− | Hiroko.Y
| + | |
− | Kyoko.K
| + | |
− | Tomoyo.H
| + | |
− | Sayuri.I
| + | |
− | Yumi.M
| + | |
− | Chiemi.H
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Companies on US copyright records:
| + | |
− | Jastic Company
| + | |
− | Neue Design, Ltd.</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Hakunetsu Professional Baseball: Ganba League '93 (SFC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Game Design
| + | |
− | Tetsuji Yamamoto
| + | |
− | Toyofumi Kunihiro (Yamamoto \ Kunihiro)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Program
| + | |
− | Toyofumi Kunihiro
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Assistant Program
| + | |
− | Tetsuro Hori
| + | |
− | Sho Murai
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphic
| + | |
− | Yukio Umematsu
| + | |
− | Tatsuya Iijima
| + | |
− | Kazuhiro Watanabe
| + | |
− | Hyuma Nishimuta
| + | |
− | Chikako Kamata
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Title Design
| + | |
− | Mamoru Kukiyama
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Manager
| + | |
− | Akira Kawakami
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music
| + | |
− | Tetsuya Furumoto
| + | |
− | Katsunori Ujiie
| + | |
− | Takafumi Fujisawa
| + | |
− | Yoshiaki Kubodera
| + | |
− | Tomohiro Endoh
| + | |
− | Hiroo Tengenji
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphic Design
| + | |
− | Yoshinobu Inano
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Supervisor
| + | |
− | Tokio Nakamura
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Very Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Tetsuya Inohara
| + | |
− | Yoshikazu Yasuoka
| + | |
− | Toshiyuki Kagawa
| + | |
− | Yasuhito Kawabe
| + | |
− | Kunihiko Kagawa
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Kenichi Moriyama
| + | |
− | Etsumi Shiota
| + | |
− | Hiromi Watanabe
| + | |
− | Kazumi Hirai
| + | |
− | Yoshiko Noda
| + | |
− | Yumiko Namajima
| + | |
− | Otouto Yamauchi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Beta Testers
| + | |
− | Ryoji"Akatan"Akagawa
| + | |
− | Hiroshi"Kiyopom"Kiyomoto
| + | |
− | Kazunori"Tashikani"Yamauchi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Executive Producer
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Gotoh
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Chief Development Executive
| + | |
− | Yuji Takahashi
| + | |
− | Akira Satoh
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Yukio Nagasaki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Tetsuji"Akito"Yamamoto</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Hakunetsu Professional Baseball '94: Ganba League 3 (SFC)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Game Design
| + | |
− | Tetsuji Yamamoto
| + | |
− | Toyofumi Kunihiro (Yamamoto&Kunihiro)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Program
| + | |
− | Tetsuro Hori
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Assistants Program
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Matsuoka
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphic
| + | |
− | Yukio Umematsu
| + | |
− | Tatsuya Iijima
| + | |
− | Akiyo Ohtani
| + | |
− | Ayumi Ohmura
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Management
| + | |
− | Akira Kawakami
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Title Design
| + | |
− | Takahiro Matsushima
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music
| + | |
− | Tetsuya Furumoto
| + | |
− | Takafumi Fujisawa
| + | |
− | Hiroo Tengenji
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Character Design
| + | |
− | Takenori Mihara
| + | |
− | Katsumi Yamaguchi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Supervisor
| + | |
− | Hiroaki Nagata
| + | |
− | Sachio Sato
| + | |
− | Junya Onuma
| + | |
− | Kenichi Furukawa
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Very Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Toshiyuki Miyata
| + | |
− | Tetsuhiko Yasuda
| + | |
− | Yasuhito Kawabe
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Hiromi Watanabe
| + | |
− | Yoshiko Noda
| + | |
− | Ami Nitta
| + | |
− | Sachiyo Syoji
| + | |
− | 7 Nakamura
| + | |
− | Tohru Nagamine
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Beta Testers
| + | |
− | Ryoji"Akatan"Akagawa
| + | |
− | Hiroshi"Kiyopom"Kiyomoto
| + | |
− | Kazunori"Tashikani"Yamauchi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Executive Producer
| + | |
− | Hiroshi Gotoh
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Chief Development Executive
| + | |
− | Yuji Takahashi
| + | |
− | Akira Satoh
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Yukio Nagasaki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Tetsuji"M3akito"Yamamoto</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Pinball Quest (FC/NES)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Planner
| + | |
− | Katsuhiko Motono? Gen? (Katsupro)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Program.
| + | |
− | Ishizu
| + | |
− | K.K
| + | |
− | Hitoshi Banba (H.B)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Designer
| + | |
− | Art 13
| + | |
− | Katsuhiko Gen (Katsupro)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music Composer
| + | |
− | Akihito Hayashi (Hayashi)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Spthanks
| + | |
− | Takechan
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Advisor
| + | |
− | S.M</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Roadster (GB)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Planner
| + | |
− | Katsuhiko Motono? Gen? (K.Pro)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Programmer
| + | |
− | Yuutan
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Designer
| + | |
− | Mika Inoue? (Mikarin)
| + | |
− | Katsuhiko Motono? Gen? (K.Pro)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music Composer
| + | |
− | Funkid
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Adviser
| + | |
− | F.H
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Hawk Matsu
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Logo Design
| + | |
− | Yokorin
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Package Design
| + | |
− | S.Waki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks to
| + | |
− | Yossha Matsu
| + | |
− | Emarin
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Ikuro Urai</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Soccer (GB)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Planner
| + | |
− | Hoofbeat
| + | |
− | Mika Inoue? (Mikarin)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Music Composer
| + | |
− | Yoshiki Nishimura (YN Studio)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Logo Design
| + | |
− | Yokorin
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Package Design
| + | |
− | S.Waki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks to
| + | |
− | Yossha
| + | |
− | Emarin
| + | |
− | Wild Dog
| + | |
− | M.Azuma
| + | |
− | KM-DOS
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Ma-Chu
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Assistant Director
| + | |
− | Nagatsuma
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Ikuro Urai</pre>
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | <pre>Zoobles! Spring to Life! (DS)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Now Production (ナウプロダクション)
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Executive Producer
| + | |
− | Eiji Ohnobu
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Tatsuo Isoko
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Tsubasa Yoshida
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Game Designers
| + | |
− | Asami Notake
| + | |
− | Yusuke Inatomi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Technical Director
| + | |
− | Hiroyuki Yamado
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Game Programing Lead
| + | |
− | Hideo Suzuki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Game Programmers
| + | |
− | Nanako Satoh
| + | |
− | Hideyuki Fukui
| + | |
− | Shohei Chujo
| + | |
− | Kotaro Kumagai
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Creative Art Directors
| + | |
− | Yukiya Matsuura
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | UI Design Lead
| + | |
− | Akira Mochizuki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | UI Designers
| + | |
− | Kayo Fukuda
| + | |
− | Yoshie Yamamoto
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Character Modeling Lead
| + | |
− | Satoshi Nishikawa
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Character Modeling
| + | |
− | Hironobu Eto
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Character Animation Lead
| + | |
− | Yoshie Kumagai
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Environment Modeling Lead
| + | |
− | Futoshi Okauchi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Environment Modeling
| + | |
− | Shoichi Nakaoka
| + | |
− | Koichiro Yamamoto
| + | |
− | Chihiro Suzuki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Effect Graphic Designer Lead
| + | |
− | Yuichi Matsuda
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sound Director
| + | |
− | Masashi Sugiyama
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Lead Account Manager
| + | |
− | Kyoko Kajihara
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Account Manager
| + | |
− | Mari Shirasaki
| + | |
− | Tomomi Tomosada
| + | |
− | Yae Sahashi
| + | |
− | Rie Kubo
| + | |
− | Yasuhiro Katsura
| + | |
− | Sayaka Tanaka
| + | |
− | Kinuko Tada
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Development Support
| + | |
− | Hidenari Mamoto
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SOUND AMS
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | SoundDesign and Music
| + | |
− | Momo Michishita
| + | |
− | Takayuki Saito
| + | |
− | Masanori Otsuka
| + | |
− | Etsuko Ichikawa
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | case-U
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Quality Assurance
| + | |
− | Takayasu Shirazu
| + | |
− | Yutaka Kinoshita
| + | |
− | Ayumi Egawa
| + | |
− | Masayoshi Hiura
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Activision
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Executive Management
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Executive Vice President and General Manager
| + | |
− | David Oxford
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Senior Vice President of Studios
| + | |
− | Patrick Kelly
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Vice President of Finance
| + | |
− | Kurt Niederloh
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Vice President of Sales Strategy
| + | |
− | Jennifer Mirabelli
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Executive Assistant
| + | |
− | Margo Chadwick
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Production
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Producer
| + | |
− | Robert Conkey
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Production Coordinator
| + | |
− | Jon Hansen
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Senior Producer
| + | |
− | Matthew Paul
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Vice President of Production
| + | |
− | Tim May
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Quality Assurance
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director of Technology
| + | |
− | Chris Arends
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sr. Manager Fuctional QA
| + | |
− | Jason Lembckle
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Manager, Functional Test Group
| + | |
− | Kyle Kleven
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Sr. Manager TRF and Online QA
| + | |
− | Chad Schilling
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | TRG Manager
| + | |
− | Steve Myrers
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | TRG Lead
| + | |
− | Matt McCullough
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Assistant TRG Lead
| + | |
− | Donovan Brynes
| + | |
− | Mike Wagner
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | TRG Team
| + | |
− | Josh Nelson
| + | |
− | Zack Cooper
| + | |
− | Paul Halling
| + | |
− | Abe Wellumson
| + | |
− | Howard Aycock
| + | |
− | Brandon Merillat
| + | |
− | Joe LaPan
| + | |
− | Tim Schnirring
| + | |
− | Jonathan Thompson
| + | |
− | Alexander Hofer
| + | |
− | Ben Manaen
| + | |
− | Seth Wilson
| + | |
− | Tyler Gustafson
| + | |
− | Matthew Sorenson
| + | |
− | Justin Dale
| + | |
− | Chris Moberg
| + | |
− | Brad Fillingim
| + | |
− | Adam Blake
| + | |
− | Tyler Gustafson
| + | |
− | Matt Sorenson
| + | |
− | Michael Yearneau
| + | |
− | Alexander Ryan
| + | |
− | Nick Behrens
| + | |
− | Chris Linn
| + | |
− | Jordache Mathews
| + | |
− | Ken Yoshida
| + | |
− | Anthony Voelker
| + | |
− | Chris Goldammer
| + | |
− | Casey Hall
| + | |
− | Deljon Willis
| + | |
− | Eric Rozek
| + | |
− | Garret Egge
| + | |
− | Jasomn Uphoff
| + | |
− | Timmell Graham
| + | |
− | Zach Schmidt
| + | |
− | Francis Revak
| + | |
− | Brady Davis
| + | |
− | Robert Timmerman
| + | |
− | Matt Webber
| + | |
− | David Hendrickson
| + | |
− | Eric Thoe
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | QA Burn Lad Technician
| + | |
− | Shannon Cross
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Quality Assurance, Funcionality Quebec
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Senior Director, Quality Assurance
| + | |
− | Christopher D. Wilson
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director, Quallity Assurance
| + | |
− | Matt MacClire
| + | |
− | Jason Wong
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | QA Project Lead
| + | |
− | Jonathan Quan
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | QA Testers
| + | |
− | Frédérik Houde
| + | |
− | Jonathan Marier
| + | |
− | Jonathan Huot
| + | |
− | Charlphillip Boutet
| + | |
− | Marie-Hélene Vallée
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | QA Lead Database Adminstrator
| + | |
− | Jean François Le Houillier
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | QA Databas Specialist
| + | |
− | Josianne Pelletier
| + | |
− | Stéphanie Verret-Roy
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | QA Senior Project Lead
| + | |
− | Robin Odlum
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | QA Manager
| + | |
− | Jonarthan Piché
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | QA IT Lead
| + | |
− | Étienne Dubé
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | QA IT Technicians
| + | |
− | Sebastien Aubut
| + | |
− | Nicolas Careau
| + | |
− | Simon Levenque
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | QA Burn Room Technician
| + | |
− | Nicolas Verret
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Admin Assistant
| + | |
− | Josée Laboissonniére
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | HR Manager
| + | |
− | Antione Lépine
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | QAF Special Thanks:
| + | |
− | Abby Alvarado
| + | |
− | Nuria Andres
| + | |
− | Brian Carlson
| + | |
− | Rachel Levine
| + | |
− | Rachel Overton
| + | |
− | Katie Purcell
| + | |
− | Marc Williams
| + | |
− | Gaius Benjamin Garcia-Tanael
| + | |
− | Jack McClure
| + | |
− | Zola McClure
| + | |
− | Sam & Eddie
| + | |
− | Archibald Query
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Customer Support
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Senior Director, Customer Support
| + | |
− | Tim Rondeau
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Manager, Service Planning and Readiness
| + | |
− | Randolph d'Amore
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Manager, Materials and Logistics
| + | |
− | Kris Snider
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Supervisor, Technical Operations
| + | |
− | Kirk McNesby
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Adminstrator, Website and Knowledgebase
| + | |
− | Sam Akiki
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Supervisor, Escalation Support
| + | |
− | Russel Johnson
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Coordinator, Customer Support
| + | |
− | Don Carson
| + | |
− | Guillermo Hernandez
| + | |
− | Bernard Abellada
| + | |
− | Jeff Walsh
| + | |
− | Mike Dangerfield
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | European Customer Support
| + | |
− | Christiane Brand
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | European Customer Service Coordinator
| + | |
− | Sjorerd van den Berg
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Europeanm Customer Services Project Manager
| + | |
− | Philip Chung
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | User Testing
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | User Testing Manager
| + | |
− | Rasheem Harris
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Information Technology
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | IT Manager
| + | |
− | Jeff Ward
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | IT Representative
| + | |
− | Madison Meahyen
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Burn Room and Compliance Lead
| + | |
− | Shannon Cross
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Marketting
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director of Marketting
| + | |
− | Nicole Armstrong
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Brand Manager
| + | |
− | Kristen Neilsen
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Associate Brand Manager
| + | |
− | Melissa Mueller
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Creative Services Project Manager
| + | |
− | Julia Aguirre
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Senior Graphic Artist
| + | |
− | Trevor Harvaux
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Graphic Artist
| + | |
− | Sean James
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Marketting Communacattion Associates
| + | |
− | Brandon Gingerich
| + | |
− | Kyle Kehwald
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Operations and Supply Chain
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director of Operations and Planning
| + | |
− | Mike Groshens
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Senior Manager Studio Operations
| + | |
− | Deborah Haight
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Supply Chain Operations Manager
| + | |
− | Nikki MAk
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Supply Chain Project Manager
| + | |
− | Jonathan Lomibao
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Studio Operations Coordinator
| + | |
− | Kamie Kehrward
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Facilities and Operations Coordinator
| + | |
− | Monica Hill
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Legal
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Senior Counsel
| + | |
− | Miri Frankel
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Licensing
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director of Brands and Licensing
| + | |
− | Andt Koehler
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Finance
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director of Finance
| + | |
− | Erik Gunderson
| + | |
− | Justin Ronning
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Finance Manager
| + | |
− | Janer Paulsen
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Senior Accountant
| + | |
− | Ann Williamette
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Senior Financial Analyst
| + | |
− | Jeremy Baker
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Production Services - Europe
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Senior Director of Production Services - Europe
| + | |
− | Barry Kehoe
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Localization Manager
| + | |
− | Fionna Ebbs
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Localizarion Project Manager
| + | |
− | Gary Smith
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Senior Localization QA Lead
| + | |
− | Mannix Kelly
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Localization Floor Lead
| + | |
− | Werner Nemetz
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Localization Testers
| + | |
− | Kamlesh Thurmadoo
| + | |
− | Bernard Courtney
| + | |
− | Vincenzo Ferrara
| + | |
− | Alvaro Echague
| + | |
− | Giovanni Guglielmo
| + | |
− | Adrien Picard
| + | |
− | Javier Fernandez Cordoba
| + | |
− | Florian Bastianelli
| + | |
− | Giuliana Morelli
| + | |
− | Remi Huchet
| + | |
− | Cornelius Holst
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Burn Room Technician
| + | |
− | Todd Lambert
| + | |
− | Mark Stockdale
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | IT Network Technician
| + | |
− | Fergus Lindsday
| + | |
− | Duncan Mcnab
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Localization Tools and Support
| + | |
− | Provided by Stephanie Deming and XLOC, inc
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Voice Recording and Editing
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Voice Talents
| + | |
− | Alexis Tipton
| + | |
− | Alison Viktorin
| + | |
− | Brina Palencia
| + | |
− | Catlin Grass
| + | |
− | Charlier Campbell
| + | |
− | Chris Cason
| + | |
− | Christopher Sabas
| + | |
− | Chuck Huber
| + | |
− | Colleen Clinkenbeard
| + | |
− | Jamie Marchi
| + | |
− | Joel McDonald
| + | |
− | Kara Edwards
| + | |
− | Kent Williams
| + | |
− | Leah Clark
| + | |
− | Maxey Whitehead
| + | |
− | Monica Rlal
| + | |
− | Phil Parsons
| + | |
− | Scott Freeman
| + | |
− | Sonny Strait
| + | |
− | Tasia Munoz
| + | |
− | Todd Haberkorn
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Voice Over Provided By
| + | |
− | Okratron 5000
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Executive Producer and Voice Director
| + | |
− | Christopher Sabat
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Senior Audio Engineer
| + | |
− | Rawly Pickens
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Talent Coordinator
| + | |
− | Tabitha Drysdale
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Engineer
| + | |
− | Kellen Voss
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Editors
| + | |
− | Kellen Voss
| + | |
− | Hello Dahlia
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks:
| + | |
− | Andy Rall
| + | |
− | Dex Trostat
| + | |
− | John Dewar
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Licensing Partners
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Cartoon Network
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director
| + | |
− | Chelsea Faso
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Associate Producer
| + | |
− | Phil Bolus
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Production Assistant Intern
| + | |
− | Michael Scully
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Creative Director
| + | |
− | Rick Blanco
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Senior Designer Hard Lines
| + | |
− | Jason Wright
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Designer
| + | |
− | Dan Beard
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Director of Marketting
| + | |
− | Erin Malafronte
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Assistsant Manager of Marketting
| + | |
− | Vanya Francis
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Asset Manager
| + | |
− | Odessa Brooks
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Special Thanks
| + | |
− | Christina Miller
| + | |
− | Peter Yoder
| + | |
− | Denise Gomez
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Spin Master
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Licensing
| + | |
− | Adam Bender
| + | |
− | Sophia Tan
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Marketting
| + | |
− | Mark Sullivan
| + | |
− | Nicole Perez
| + | |
− | Crisry Collins
| + | |
− | Liza Caso
| + | |
− | Kim Matilla
| + | |
− | Sheree Willams
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Packaging
| + | |
− | Elisabeth Weinstein
| + | |
− | Patti Gonnoud
| + | |
− | Michael Ken
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Product Development and Design
| + | |
− | Ben Varadi
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | Spin Master Studios
| + | |
− | Fred Shean
| + | |
− | Connie Brammeier
| + | |
− | Michael Der
| + | |
− | Linda Quinlan
| + | |
− | | + | |
− | </pre> | + | |