User:Doommaster1994

From Game Developer Research Institute
Jump to: navigation, search

Let me bring you up to speed. My name is Nick K. I live in Seattle, Washington, which is a suburb of King County — excellent. I've had plenty of joe-jobs; nothing I'd call a career. Let me put it this way: I have an extensive collection of instruments and video games. OK, so I still live with my parents, which I admit is both bogus and sad. But at least I have an amazing YouTube channel! And I still know how to party! But what I'd really love is to do music for a living. It might happen! Shyeah, and monkeys might fly out of my butt!

Doommaster1994's Additional Credits:

This is a list of game credits from various obscure or unknown games. Conversely, this is also a list of different-region credits of games that have not been published. For example, if an American game has its credits published, but its Japanese release doesn't, I list them here. As of late, I've also listed in asterisks (*) where the credits came from specifically. For example, the credits could come from the manual, the ending staff roll of a game, or some miscellaneous games have an option to see the credits.

Archives: 02 | 01

Mahjong Haoh DS Special (NDS)

*Credits taken from ending*

麻雀覇王DSスペシャル  (Mahjong Haou DS Special)
スタッフ (Staff)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 小川明久 (Akihisa Ogawa)

メインキャラクター (Main Character)
 古川亜矢 (Aya Furukawa)

ディレクター (Director)
 大石祐輝 (Yuki Ohishi)

メインプログラム・企画原案 (Main Program / Draft Planning)
 三宅望 (Nozomi Miyake)

思考プログラム (Thinking Program)
 赤木秀充 (Hidemitsu Akagi)

アシスタント (Assistant)
 深谷哲郎 (Tetsuro Fukaya)

声の出演 (Voice Cast)
 古川亜矢 (Aya Furukawa)
 佐々木七瀬 (Nanase Sasaki)
 小岩井学 (Manabu Koiwai)
 中村聡 (Satoru Nakamura)
 鮎月達矢 (Tatsuya Ayuzuki)
 牧野誠二 (Seiji Makino)
 秋山郁 (Iku Akiyama)
 神野ちえ (Chie Kamino)
 小島あきら (Akira Kojima)
 佐々木英人 (Hideto Sasaki)
 徳蔵寺崇 (Takashi Tokuzouji)
 中山貴晶 (Takaaki Nakayama)
 永野愛 (Ai Nagano)
 茉仲ゆみこ (Yumiko ?)
 大矢根あずさ (Azusa Ohyane)
 大矢壮人 (Sohito Ohya)
 妹尾くみ (Kumi Senoo)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 有限会社電楽舎 (Dengakusha Ltd.)

サウンド (Sound)
 株式会社ジェミニカンパニー (Gemini Company Co., Ltd.)
 浅野一(株式会社プリッジ) (Hajime Asano (Puridge Co., Ltd.))

写真撮影 (Photography)
 寺内康彦 (Yasuhiko Terauchi)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 丹野憲一 (Kenichi Tanno)

パッケージデザイン (Package Design)
 MESSA

営業・広報 (Sales / PR)
 出戸英一郎 (Eiichiro Deto)
 崎山愛 (Ai Sakiyama)

企画・制作 (Planning / Production)
 株式会社 毎日コミュニケーションズ (Mainichi Communications Co., Ltd.)
Mahjong Haoh DS: Dankyuu Battle (NDS)

*Credits taken from ending*

製作スタッフ (Production Staff)

プロデューサー・企画原案 (Producer/Draft Planning)
 小川明久 (Akihisa Ogawa)

メインプログラム (Main Program)
 三宅望 (Nozomi Miyake)

思考プログラム (Thinking Program)
 赤木秀充 (Hidemitsu Akagi)

声の出演 (Voice Acting)
 佐々木七瀬 (Nanase Sasaki)
 中村聡 (Satoshi Nakamura)
 鮎月達矢 (Tatsuya Ayutsuki)
 牧野誠二 (Seiji Makino)
 秋山郁 (Iku Akiyama)
 神野ちえ (Chie Kamino)
 小島あきら (Akira Kojima)
 佐々木英人 (Hideto Sasaki)
 徳蔵寺崇 (Takashi Tokuzouji)
 中山貴晶 (Takaaki Nakayama)
 永野愛 (Ai Nagano)
 茉仲ゆみこ (Yumiko ?)
 大矢恨あずさ (Azusa ?)
 大矢壮人 (Sohito Ohya)
 妹尾くみ (Kumi Senoo)

日本プロ麻雀協会所属プロ (Japan Professional Mahjong Association Pro)
 五十嵐毅 (Takeshi Igarashi)
 鍛冶田良一 (Ryoichi Kajita)
 竹内孝之 (Takayuki Takeuchi)
 斉藤勝久 (Katsuhisa Saito)
 崎見百合 (Yuri Sakimi)
 奏琴美 (Kotomi So)
 杉村えみ (Emi Sugimura)
 成瀬朱 (Shu Naruse)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 有限会社電楽舎 (Dengakusha Ltd.)

サウンド (Sound)
 株式会社ジェミニカンパニー (Jemini Company Co., Ltd.)
 浅乃一(株式会社プリッジ) (Hajime Asano (Puridge Co., Ltd.))

パッケージデザイン (Package Design)
 MESSA

ディレクター (Director)
 深谷哲郎 (Tetsuro Fukaya)

アシスタント (Assistant)
 伊藤享史 (Takashi Ito)

販売 (Sales)
 沼田敏彦 (Toshihiko Numata)
 小林洋一 (Yoichi Kobayashi)

広報・宣伝 (PR/Advertising)
 崎山愛 (Ai Sakiyama)

販売促進 (Sales Promotion)
 西川秀志 (Hideshi Nishikawa)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 丹野憲一 (Kenichi Tanno)

制作 (Production)
 株式会社毎日コミュニケーションズ (Mainichi Communications Co., Ltd.)

製作・発売 (Production/Sales)
 株式会社毎日コミュニケーションズ (Mainichi Communications Co., Ltd.)
Kidou Gekidan Haro Ichiza Gundam Mahjong DS (NDS)

*Credits taken from ending*

―CAST―

アムロ・レイ (Amuro Ray)
 古谷 徹 (Toru Furuya)

シャア・アズナブル (Shaa Azunaburu)
 池田 秀一 (Shuichi Ikeda)

ブライト・ノア (Bright Noir)
 鈴置 洋孝 (Hirotaka Suzuoki)

ギレン・ザビ (Giren Zabi)
 銀河 万丈 (Banjo Ginga)

ガルマ・ザビ (Garuma Zabi)
 森 功至 (Katsuji Mori)

キシリア・ザビ (Kishiria Zabi)
 小山 菜美 (Nami Koyama)

ドズル・ザビ (Dozuru Zabi)
 郷里 大輔 (Daisuke Gori)

ララァ・スン (Lalah Sun)
 藩 恵子 (Keiko Han)

ランバ・ラル (Ranba Raru)
 広瀬 正志 (Masahi Hirose)

マ・クベ (M'Quve)
 田中 正彦 (Masahiko Tanaka)

スレッガー・ロワ (Slegger Rowa)
 玄田 哲章 (Tessho Genda)

フラフ・ボウ (Furafu Bou)
 鵜飼 るみ子 (Rumiko Ukai)

―STAFF―

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 鵜之澤 伸 (Shin Unozawa)

ゼネラルプロデューサー (General Producer)
 東海林 隆 (Takashi Shouji)

チーフプロデューサー (Chief Producer)
 澤田 悦己 (Etsumi Sawada)
 堀内 美康 (Yoshiyasu Horiuchi)
 新藤 貴行 (Takayuki Shindo)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 丸山 和也 (Kazuya Maruyama)

―GAME STAFF―

株式会社マイクロビジョン (MiCROViSion Inc.)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 青沼 実 (Minoru Aonuma)
 山本 眞生 (Maki Yamamoto)

ゲームデザイン (Game Design)
 布村 悟司 (Satoshi Nunomura)
 後藤よしあき (Yoshiaki Goto)
 高野 肇 (Hajime Takano)

プログラム (Program)
 大塚 武見 (Takemi Ohtsuka)
 田丸 幸光 (Yukimitsu Tamaru)
 松本 達治 (Tatsuji Matsumoto)
 今川 豊広 (Toyohiro Imagawa)

デザイン (Design)
 浜本 浩志 (Hiroshi Hamamoto)
 平野 亜季 (Aki Hirano)

スクリプター (Scripter)
 高野 肇 (Hajime Takano)
 吉本 真 (Makoto Yoshimoto)

ディレクター (Director)
 布村 悟司 (Satoshi Nunomura)
 井上 哲雄 (Tetsuo Inoue)

有限会社タキオン (Tachyon Co., Ltd.)

プログラム (Program)
 桑原 学 (Manabu Kuwabara)
 大杉 樹 (Itsuki Ohsugi)

ディレクター (Director)
 桑原 俊史 (Toshifumi Kuwabara)

有限会社 ライトリンク・ミュージック (Lightlink Music Ltd.)

サウンド (Sound)
 西川 博司 (Hiroshi Nishikawa)

アロワナ株式会社 (Arowana Co., Ltd.)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 石川 哲也 (Tetsuya Ishikawa)

株式会社ボトルキューブ (Bottlecube Co., Ltd.)

キャラクターデザイン (Character Design)
 ツノカワ シンイチ (Shinichi Tsunokawa)

シナリオ (Scenario)
 ウシゴメ コウタ (Kouta Ushigome)

ディレクター (Director)
 稲葉 修吾 (Shugo Inaba)
 占部 丈晴 (Takeharu Urabe)

グラフィックスタジオ (Graphic Studio)
 だんぶり (Danburi)

デザイン (Design)
 近藤 勇 (Isamu Kondo)
 佐藤 正悟 (Seigo Sato)
 辻本 清吾 (Seigo Tsujimoto)

有限会社 GREEN (Green Ltd.)

背景制作 (Background Production)
 姜沼 由典 (Yoshinori Kyonuma)

株式会社クルーズ (Cruise Co., Ltd.)

音響監督 (Audio Director)
 藤野 貞義 (Sadayoshi Fujino)

制作デスク (Production Desk)
 丸山 友津子 (Yutsuko? Maruyama)

録音スタジオ (Recording Studio)
 整音スタジオ (Seion Studio)

整音 (Articulation)
 加藤 恵美 (Emi Kato)

製音助手 (Sound Production Assistant)
 武藤 雅人 (Masato Muto)

―スペシャルサンクス― (Special Thanks)
 森田 彰啓 (Akihiro Morita)
 中島 幸治 (Koji Nakajima)
 依田 若奈 (Wakana Yoda)
 北澤 史織 (Shiori Kitazawa)
 今西 智明 (Tomoaki Imanishi)
 渡辺 浩孝 (Hirotaka Watanabe)
 西澤 冬樹 (Fuyuki Nishizawa)
 岡本 吉弘 (Yoshihiro Okamoto)
 後藤 能孝 (Yoshitaka Goto)
 星合 真樹 (Maki Hoshiai)
 関 良子 (Ryoko Seki)
 宮城 嘉樹 (Yoshiki Miyagi)

制作協力 (Production Cooperation)
 サンライズ (Sunrise)
 角川書店 (Kadokawa Shoten)

―制作―
 Bandai
Mahjong Taikai (NDS)

*Credits taken from ending*

プロデューサー (Producer)
 松田 武 (Takeshi Matsuda)

ディレクター (Director)
 坪井 光士 (Koji Tsuboi)

サウンド (Sound)
 小池 雅人 (Masato Koike)

ソフトウェアマニュアル (Software Manual)
 田口 和典 (Kazunori Taguchi)

広報 (PR)
 会田 覚 (Satoru Aida)
 松下 知美 (Tomomi Matsushita)

■オリジナルスタッフ■ (Original Staff)

ゼネラルプロデューサー (General Producer)
 シブサワ・コウ (Kou Shibusawa)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 小川 亨 (Toru Ogawa)

プログラム (Program)
 石塚 靖章 (Yasuaki Ishizuka)
 福田 雅樹 (Masaki Fukuda)
 工藤 正史 (Seishi Kudo)
 高戸 淳 (Atsushi Takado)
 斎藤 安弘 (Yasuhiro Saito)

ゲームデザイン (Game Design)
 小川 亨 (Toru Ogawa)
 亀谷 耕太郎 (Kotaro Kametani)
 大河内但馬守 (Tajimamori Okouchi)
 クガ カツミ (Katsumi Kuga)
 高木 真吾 (Shingo Takagi)

3Dモデル (3D Model)
 柏田 昌哉 (Masaya Kashiwada)
 眞田 敬史 (Keishi Sanada)
 皆川 昌之 (Masayuki Minagawa)
 中川 英実 (Hidemi Nakagawa)
 景由 昌美 (Masami Kageyu)
 白井 香織 (Kaori Shirai)
 多々良 秀史 (Hidefumi Tatara)
 山崎 景子 (Keiko Yamazaki)
 久住 友香 (Yuka Kusumi)
 河村 おさむ (Osamu Kawamura)
 加藤 あずさ (Azusa Kato)
 重岡 美香 (Mika Shigeoka)
 吉村 優子 (Yuko Yoshimura)

3Dモーション (3D Motion)
 中島 康介 (Kosuke Nakajima)
 松永 雄太 (Yuta Matsunaga)

3D背景・ムービー (3D Background/Movie)
 中島 健 (Ken Nakajima)
 折橋 由佳 (Yuka Oribashi)
 小嶌 一誠 (Issei Oshima)
 佐藤 洋 (Hiroshi Sato)

ムービー編集 (Movie Editors)
 東海林 宏 (Hiroshi Shouji)
 山田 耕司 (Koji Yamada)

オープニングムービー (Opening Movie)
 池澤 穣二 (Joji Ikezawa)
 福井 良樹 (Yoshiki Fukui)
 斉藤 康信 (Yasunobu Saito)
 小林 慶太 (Keita Kobayashi)
 坂 諭史 (Satoshi Saka)

インターフェースデザイン (Interface Design)
 荒木 浩二 (Koji Araki)
 皃玉 恵 (Megumi Kodama)

CGスーパーバイザー (CG Supervisor)
 わたる (Wataru)

プロダクションマネージャー (Production Manager)
 守口 寛 (Hiroshi Moriguchi)

サウンド (Sound)
 Team「khz」

キャスト (Cast)

水木 優: (Yu Mizuki)
 管沼 久義 (Hisayoshi Suganuma)

高沢 渚: (Nagisa Takazawa)
 牧島 有希 (Yuki Makishima)

東海林 ワタミ: (Watami Shouji)
 井上 隆之 (Takayuki Inoue)

鳥居 美沙: (Misa Torii)
 宇和川 恵美 (Emi Uwagawa)

瀬川 舞: (Mai Segawa)
 藤巻 恵理子 (Eriko Fujimaki)

ビル・フィッシャー: (Bill Fisher)
 木下 尚紀 (Naoki Kinoshita)

藤波 安男: (Yasuo Fujinami)
 徳山 靖彦 (Yasuhiko Tokuyama)

コーラル・スミス: (Coral Smith)
 御崎 朱美 (Akemi Misaki)

岩波 時典/シブサワ・コウ: (Tokinori Iwanami/Kou Shibusawa)
 麻生 智久 (Tomohisa Asou)

沖田ジョージ: (George Okita)
 西脇 保 (Tamotsu Nishiwaki)

水島 リヨ子: (Chiaki Mizushima)
 たかはし 智秋 (Chiaki Takahashi)

海原 匠: (Takumi Kaibara)
 戸北 宗寛 (Munehiro Tokita)

磯部 真悟: (Shingo Isobe)
 吉水 孝宏 (Takahiro Yoshimizu)

滝川 奈月: (Natsuki Takigawa)
 関根 明子 (Akiko Sekine)

天海 レナ: (Rena Amami)
 有島 モユ (Muyu Arishima)

制作協力 (Production Cooperation)
 株式会社 アイ・ティー・エル (ITL Co., Ltd.)
 株式会社 デジタル ゼロ (Digital Zero Co., Ltd.)
 株式会社 青二プロダクション (Aoni Production Co., Ltd.)
 有限会社 リーブ (Reeb Ltd.)
 株式会社 ブリッジ (Bridge Co., Ltd.)

制作・著作 (Production/Writing)
 株式会社 コーエー (Koei Co., Ltd.)
Wakabayashi Fumie no DS Kabu Lesson (NDS)

*Credits taken from title screen*

スタッフリスト (Staff List)

企画・制作監修 (Planning/Production Supervision)
キャスト (Cast)

若林史江 (Fumie Wakabayashi)

キャスト (Cast)

イー・トレード証券 (E*Trade Securities)
 北尾吉孝 (Yoshitaka Kitao)

オリックス証券 (Orix Securities)
 岡本信明 (Nobuaki Okamoto)


カブドットコム証券 (Kabu.com Securities)
 臼田琢美 (Takumi Usuda)

松井証券 (Matsui Securities)
 マルロクくん (Maruroku-kun)

楽天証券 (Rakuten Securities)
 山崎 元 (Hajime Yamazaki)

録音スタジオ (Recording Studio)
 バンダイデジタルスタジオ (Bandai Digital Studio)

録音・音響監督 (Recording / Audio Director)
 島田巳義 (Miyoshi Shimada)
 大迫智之 (Tomoyuki Osako)

キャラクターデザイン (Character Design)
イラスト (Illustration)
 株式会社ボトルキューブ (Bottlecube Co., Ltd.)
  占部丈晴 (Takeharu Urabe)
  角川伸一 (Shinichi Kadokawa)

リードプログラマー (Lead Programmer)
 永田 潔 (Kiyoshi Nagata)

リードプランナー (Lead Planner)
 鎌田新平 (Shinpei Kamada)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 小山田亜菜 (Ana Oyamada)
 戸嶋広子 (Hiroko Tojima)
 竹内里夫 (Satoo Takeuchi)

BGMディレクター (BGM Director)
 佐藤清孝 (Kiyotaka Sato)

プログラマー (Programmer)
 永倉悟 (Satoru Nagakura)

アシスタントプランナー (Assistant Planner)
 高橋 渉 (Wataru Takahashi)
 朝倉順子 (Junko Asakura)
 山下怜美 (Reimi Yamashita)
 牧野みゆき (Miyuki Makino)

進行管理 (Progress Management)
 脇本博道 (Hiromichi Wakimoto)

スペシャルアドバイザー (Special Advisor)
 有泉富三彦 (Tomihiko Ariizumi)

広報 (PR)
 渡辺浩孝 (Hirotaka Watanabe)
 牛村憲彦 (Norihiko Ushimura)

営業 (Sales)
 西澤冬樹 (Fuyuki Nishizawa)
 星合真樹 (Maki Hoshiai)
 山崎秀之 (Hideyuki Yamazaki)
 野澤芽与 (Megumi Nozawa)
 森岡 彩 (Aya Morioka)
 平野真之 (Masayuki Hirano)
 木村雅幸 (Masayuki Kimura)
 古田真美 (Mami Furuta)
 中島光司 (Koji Nakajima)
 山崎翔也 (Shoya? Yamazaki)
 藤井辰明 (Tatsuaki Fujii)
 南 明理 (Akari Minami)

制作協力 (Production Cooperation)

イー・トレード証券 (E*Trade Securities)
 北尾吉孝 (Yoshitaka Kitao)
 佐藤義仁 (Yoshihito Sato)
 小島正也 (Masaya Kojima)
 鈴木 建 (Ken Suzuki)

オリックス証券 (Orix Securities)
 岡本信明 (Nobuaki Okamoto)
 福島 理 (Osamu Fukushima)

カブドットコム証券 (Kabu.com Securities)
 臼田琢美 (Takumi Usuda)
 奥田正樹 (Masaki Okuda)
 荒木利夫 (Toshio Araki)
 榊原麻実子 (Mamiko Sakakibara)

松井証券 (Matsui Securities)
 一村明博 (Akihiro Ichimura)
 竹内良司 (Ryoji Takeuchi)
 土信田雅之 (Masayuki Toshida)
 大塚奈緒 (Nao Otsuka)

楽天証券 (Rakuten Securities)
 楠 雄治 (Yuji Kusunoki)
 山崎 元 (Hajime Yamazaki)
 矢田耕一 (Koichi Yada)
 神田康之 (Yasuyuki Kanda)

株式会社角川SSコミュニケーションズ (Kadokawa SS Communications Co., Ltd.)

マネージャパン (Money Japan)
 三枝裕介 (Yusuke Saegusa)
 下野都男 (Kunio Shimono)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)

株式会社アサツーディ・ケイ (Asatsu-DK Co., Ltd.)
 柴田邦彦 (Kunihiko Shibata)
 前田 衛 (Mamoru Maeda)
 村上高志 (Takashi Murakami)

株式会社バンダイ (Bandai Co., Ltd.)
 大野 聡 (Satoru Ohno)

 東海林隆 (Takashi Shouji)
 澤田悦己 (Etsumi Sawada)
 金山健太 (Kenta Kanayama)
 菊池佳人 (Yoshito Kikuchi)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 広野 啓 (Kei Hirono)

チーフプロデューサー (Chief Producer)
 堀内美康 (Yoshiyasu Horiuchi)

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 鵜之澤伸 (Shin Unozawa)

Produced by
 株式会社バンダイナムコゲームス (Bandai Namco Games Inc.)
Oishinbo: DS Recipe Shuu (NDS)

*Credits taken from main menu*

原作 (Original Work)
 雁屋 哲+花咲アキラ (Tetsu Kariya + Akira Hanasaki)
「美味しんぼ」 ("Oishinbo")
「美味しんぼの料理本」 ("Oishinbo no Cookbook")
「続・美味しんぼの料理本」 (Continued Oishinbo no Cookbook")
(小学館刊) (Published by Shogakukan)

ディレクション (Direction)
 山中 愛作 (Aisaku Yamanaka)

アートディレクター (Art Director)
 高橋 守 (Mamoru Takahashi)

グラフィックデザイン (Graphic Design)
 小尾 克志 (Katsushi Obi)

プロモーション (Promotion)
 清野 健太 (Kenta Seino)
 森山 愛子 (Aiko Moriyama)
 藤井 博司 (Hiroshi Fujii)

セールス (Sales)
 小野寺 浩 (Hiroshi Onodera)

品質 (Quality Management)
 鶴谷 信一 (Shinichi Tsurutani)
 小野 亜紀英 (Akihide Ono)

プランニング (Planning)
 冨川 陽介 (Yosuke Fukawa)

プログラム (Program)
 古川 貴博 (Takahiro Furukawa)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 森山 浩隆 (Hirotaka Moriyama)
 迫本 哲也 (Tetsuya Sakomoto)
 池下 友紀 (Yuki Ikeshita)

サウンド (Sound)
 石田 宣子 (Noriko Ishida)

マネージメント (Management)
 南本 康博 (Yasuhiro Minamimoto)
 藤原 知 (Tomo Fujiwara)

レシピ作成 (Recipe Production)
 「美味しんぼDSレシピ集」 ("Oishinbo DS Recipe Collection")
 製作委員会 (Production Committee)

写真 (Photo)
 澤井 秀夫 (Hideo Sawai)

料理 (Cooking)
 田中 優子 (Yuko Tanaka)

スタイリング (Styling)
 小寺 美也 (Miya Kodera)

レシピ構成 (Recipe Creation)
 安井 洋子 (Yoko Yasui)

ロゴデザイン (Logo Design)
 海野 一雄/黒木 香 (Kazuo Umino/Kaori Kuroki)
 +ベイブリッジ・スタジオ (Baybridge Studio)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 門谷 祥子 (Shoko Monya)
 村野 大輔 (Daisuke Murano)
 牧野 建司 (Kenji Makino)
 小川 卓也 (Takuya Ogawa)

DynaFontは、DynaComwareの登録商標です。
(DynaFont is a registered trademark of DynaComware.)

制作協力 (Production Cooperation)
 株式会社レン・コミュニケーションズ (Ren Communications Co., Ltd.)
 眞中 泰行 (Yasuyuki Manaka)

 小学館 ビッグコミックスピリッツ編集部 (Shogakukan Big Comic Spirits Editorial Department)
 石丸 健太郎 (Kentaro Ishimaru)

プロデュース (Produce)
 岡本 達郎 (Tatsuro Okamoto)

Produced by
 株式会社バンダイナムコゲームス (Bandai Namco Games Inc.)
Karasawa Shunichi no Zettai ni Ukeru!! Zatsugakuen DS (NDS)

シニアエグゼクティブプロデューサー (Senior Executive Producer)
 富山 幹太郎 (Kantaro Toyama)

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 沢田 雅也 (Masaya Sawada)

ゼネラルマネージャー (General Manager)
 森岡 俊広 (Toshihiro Morioka)
マネージャー (Manager)
 横田 村主 (Suguri Yokota)

チーフマーケティング (Chief Marketing)
 森岡 俊広 (Toshihiro Morioka)
サブマネージャー (Sub-Manager)
 小山 泰司 (Taiji Koyama)

マーケティング (Marketing)
 大庭 普一郎 (Shinichiro Oba)
 生明 康之 (Yasuyuki Shomyo?/Ikuaki?)
 中瀬 崇嗣 (Takashi Nakase)

セールススタッフ (Sales Staff)
 金野 直樹 (Naoki Konno)
 寺本 和史 (Kazufumi Teramoto)
 市川 勤 (Tsutomu Ichikawa)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 大草 俊一 (Shunichi Okusa)
 池澤 寿彦 (Toshihiko Ikezawa)
 森 俊浩 (Toshihiro Mori)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 岩崎 正浩 (Masahiro Iwasaki)
 小澤 文彦 (Fumihiko Ozawa)
 喜多 宏史 (Hiroshi Kita)
 芳村 武郎 (Takeo Yoshimura)
 西久保 成子 (Seiko Nishikubo)
 杉山 祐樹 (Yuki Sugiyama)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 馬頭 達城 (Tatsugi? Bato)
 塚原 哲也 (Tetsuya Tsukahara)
 キンデル 真梨 (Mari Kindel)

制作管理 (Production Manager) 
 大野 達也 (Tatsuya Ohno)

企画 (Planning)
 磯谷 朋則 (Tomonori Isogai)
 山本 吉行 (Yoshiyuki Yamamoto)
 鯖田 康之 (Yasuyuki Sabata)

プログラム (Program)
 宮本 大輔 (Daisuke Miyamoto)
 宇都 武史 (Takeshi Uto)
 岩佐 俊和 (Toshikazu Iwasa)

美術 (Artwork)
 細井 麻有 (Ayu Hosoi)
 態田 淳介 (Junsuke Mita?)
 中塚 剛 (Tsuyoshi Nakatsuka)

音楽 (Music)
 岩本 守弘 (Morihiro Iwamoto)

イラストワーク (Illustration Work)
 村瀬 裕一 (Yuichi Murase)

問題制作協力 (Problem Production Cooperation)
 村瀬 裕一 (Yuichi Murase)
 森谷 誠一 (Seiichi Moriya)

以上 (That's All)
 有限会社クラフト (Craft Ltd.)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 野中 大三 (Daizo Nonaka)

唐沢俊一イラスト (Shunichi Karasawa Illustration)
 ソルボンヌK子 (Keiko Sorbonne)

監修管理 (Supervision Manager)
 小野 真希子 (Makiko Ono)

監修・ネタ提供 (Supervision / Story Provider)
 唐沢 俊一 (Shunichi Karasawa)

以上 (That's All)
 東京文化研究所 (Tokyo Bunka Institute)
Personal Trainer: Walking (NDS)

*Credits taken from Japanese manual*

スタッフクレジット (Staff Credit)

ディレクター (Director)
 森村 尚也 (Naoya Morimura)
 松岡 洋史 (Hirofumi Matsuoka)
 田邊 豊寿 (Toyohisa Tanabe)

プロダクト マネジメント (Product Management)
 石井 正人 (Masato Ishii)
 足立 靖 (Yasushi Adachi)

アシスタント ディレクター (Assistant Director)
 五十嵐 寛 (Hiroshi Igarashi)
 酒井 文子 (Fumiko Sakai)
 小柳 孝介 (Kosuke Koyanagi)

プログラミング ディレクター (Programming Director)
 臼井 和成 (Kazunari Usui)

プログラミング リード (Programming Lead)
 山口 裕也 (Yuya Yamaguchi)

プログラミング (Programming)
 牧内 洋一 (Yoichi Makiuchi)
 森田 健介 (Kensuke Morita)
 藤原 広行 (Hiroyuki Fujiwara)

アート ディレクター (Art Director)
 杉山 宏真 (Hiromichi Sugiyama)

3Dデザイン (3D Design)
 伊藤 裕章 (Hiroaki Ito)
 高橋 洋之 (Hiroyuki Takahashi)
 石黒 江梨子 (Eriko Ishiguro)
 角本 哲也 (Tetsuya Kakumoto)
 見垣 香菜子 (Kanako Migaki)
 望月 彩葉 (Ayaha Mochizuki)

UIデザイン リード (UI Design Lead)
 中山 貴之 (Takayuki Nakamura)

UIデザイン (UI Design)
 松崎 あべ乃 (Abeno Matsuzaki)
 津辻 志帆 (Shiho Tsutsuji)
 電遊社 (Denyusha)

スクリプト ディレクター (Script Director)
 有田 佳正 (Yoshimasa Arita)

ミュージック サウンドエフェクト (Music / Sound Effects)
 山田 泰正 (Yasumasa Yamada)

サウンドエフェクト (Sound Effects)
 橘田 拓人 (Takuto Kitsuta)

ハードウェア ディレクター (Hardware Director)
 太田 雅彦 (Masahiko Ota)

ハードウェア デザイン (Hardware Design)
 丸山 和宏 (Kazuhiro Maruyama)
 秋田 規子 (Noriko Akita)
 上村 浩三 (Kozo Kamimura)
 内田 徳昭 (Noriaki Uchida)
 伊藤 卓郎 (Takuro Ito)
 中村 雅彦 (Masahiko Nakamura)

ハードウェア プログラミング (Hardware Programming)
 外池 弘生 (Hiroki Sotoike)
 福留 英明 (Hideaki Fukutome)
 大森 俊明 (Toshiaki Omori)

サーバー プログラミング (Server Programming)
 山口 亮 (Ryo Yamaguchi)

アートワーク (Artwork)
 吉岡 一哉 (Kazuya Yoshioka)
 小滝 由佳  (Yuka Kotaki)

プロモーション (Promotion)
 深谷 裕 (Yu Fukaya)
 安田 志保 (Shiho Yasuda)

Miiサポート (Mii Support)
 上野 恒 (Hisashi Nogami)
 高橋 龍太郎 (Ryutaro Takahashi)
 岡本 まい (Mai Okamoto)
 中川 正宣 (Masanori Nakagawa)
 田村 理遊 (Riyu Tamura)

デザイン サポート (Design Support)*
 松本 康裕 (Yasuhiro Matsumoto)
 木村 茂夫 (Shigeo Kimura)
 小山 武宏 (Takehiro Koyama)
 百相 正 (Tadashi Moai)

デバッグ (Debug)*
 スーパーマリオクラブ (Super Mario Club)
 大津 初子 (Hatsuko Otsu)
 山口 佑介 (Yusuke Yamaguchi)
 浅岡 洋平 (Yohei Asaoka)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 井本 卓志 (Takashi Imoto)
 藤田 素毅 (Motoki Fujita)
 福田 吉晃 (Yoshiteru Fukuda)
 田中 宏和 (Hirokazu Tanaka)
 高橋 瑞果 (Mizuka Takahashi)
 番場 寿子 (Hisako Banba)
 楠本 征則 (Masanori Kusumoto)
 福井 智章 (Tomoaki Fukui)
 竹中 悠輝 (Yuuki Takenaka)
 石黒 実生 (Jitsuo Ishiguro)

プロデューサー (Producers)
 水木 潔 (Kiyoshi Mizuki)
 川田 真也 (Shinya Kawada)

ジェネラル プロデューサー (General Producer)
 下村 勝 (Masaru Shimomura)

エグゼクティブ プロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 岩田 聡 (Satoru Iwata)
Gakken Chuugokugo Sanmai DS (NDS)

*Credits taken from instruction manual*

スタッフクレジット (Staff Credit)

<プロデューサー> (Producer)
 船城英明/㈱学習研究社 (Hideaki Funaki / Gakken Co., Ltd.)
 北居誠也/㈱学習研究社 (Seiya Kitai / Gakken Co., Ltd.)

<ディレクター> (Director)
 国久博代/㈱光和コンピューター (Hiroyo Kunihisa / Kowa Computer Co., Ltd.)
 池田智志/㈱学習研究社 (Satoshi Ikeda / Gakken Co., Ltd.)
 金子晃子/㈱学習研究社 (Akiko Kaneko / Gakken Co., Ltd.)
 小林早苗/㈱光和コンピューター (Sanae Kobayashi / Gakken Co., Ltd.)

<ソフトウェア開発> (Software Development)
 ㈱CAIメディア共同開発 (Joint Development: CAI Media, Inc.)

<プログラム> (Program)
 袴田智雄/㈱CAIメディア共同開発 (Tomoo Hakamada / CAI Media, Inc.)
 内山佳莱子/㈱CAIメディア共同開発 (Kaiko Uchiyama / CAI Media, Inc.)

<グラフィック> (Graphic)
 杉本道穂/㈱CAIメディア共同開発 (Michiho Sugimoto / CAI Media, Inc.)

<開発協力> (Development Cooperation)
 ㈱TMI(韓国) (TMI Co., Ltd. (Korea))

<サウンド> (Sound)
 鶴田トシミ (Toshimi Tsuruta)

<デバッグ> (Debug)
 ㈱ドリームス (Dreams Co., Ltd.)

<編集協力> (Editorial Cooperation)
 本間 史/一橋大学講師 (Fumi Honma / Lecturer, Hitotsubashi University)
 橋本竜男/㈱プランニングオフィスウェディア (Tatsuo Hashimoto / Planning Office Wedia Co., Ltd.)
 林屋啓子/㈱プランニングオフィスウェディア (Keiko Hayashiya / Planning Office Wedia Co., Ltd.)
 張曄/中国語ドットコム (Zhang Yeo / Chuugokugo.com)

<協力> (Cooperation)
 中国国家観光局 大阪駐在事務所 (China National Tourism Administration, Osaka Representative Office)

<写真提供> (Photo Courtesy)
 China National Tourist Office,Seoul

<中国語校正> (Chinese Proofreading)
 邱霞/㈱学習研究社 (Qiu Xia / Gakken Co., Ltd.)

<パッケージデザイン> (Package Design)
 辻中浩一/ウフ (Koichi Tsujinaka / Ufu)

<マニュアルデザイン・制作> (Manual Design/Production)
 ㈱フィンテックス (Fentix Co., Ltd.)

<編集人> (Editor)
 三宅丈夫/㈱学習研究社 (Takeo Miyake / Gakken Co., Ltd.)

<発行人> (Publisher)
 福本信義/㈱学習研究社 (Nobuyoshi Fukumoto / Gakken Co., Ltd.)

<企画・制作・著作> (Planning/Production/Writing)
 ㈱学習研究社 (Gakken Co., Ltd.)
 ©Gakken
Flash Focus (NDS)

*Credits taken from Japanese manual*

スタッフクレジット (Staff Credit)
 江頭 規雄 (Norio Egashira)
 嶋村 隆行 (Takayuki Shimamura)

アシスタントディレクター (Assistant Director)
 安藤 宏 (Hiroshi Ando)
 湯本 麻理子 (Mariko Yumoto)
 山崎 正通 (Masamichi Yamazaki)
 東 義人 (Yoshito Higashi)

プログラミング (Programming)
 中川 隆志 (Takashi Nakagawa)
 芥川 正人 (Masato Akutagawa)
 黒岩 真 (Shin Kuroiwa)
 加藤 政樹 (Masaki Kato)

デザイン (Design)
 長田 康之 (Yasuyuki Osada)
 柳田 邦彦 (Kunihiko Yanagida)
 木村 亮 (Ryo Kimura)
 塚田 聖 (Sei Tsukada)

サウンド (Sound)
 川元 義徳 (Yoshinori Kawamoto)
 荒川 美恵 (Yoshie Arakawa)

テクニカルサポート (Technical Support)
 軸丸 慎太郎 (Shintaro Jikumaru)
 小山 武宏 (Takehiro Oyama)

デバッグ (Debug)
 佐野 隆太 (Ryuta Sano)
 竹本 聖隆 (Masataka Takemoto)
 高見 尚樹 (Naoki Takami)
 スーパーマリオクラブ (Super Mario Club)

マニュアルエディット (Manual Edit)
 水谷 麻里子 (Mariko Mizutani)
 望月 暖水 (Harumi Mochizuki)

パッケージエディット (Package Edit)
 則定 和磨 (Kazuma Norisada)

コーディネーション (Coordination)
 中村 圭佑 (Keisuke Nakamura)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 中野 泰三郎 (Taizaburo Nakano)
 橋口 陽一 (Yoichi Hashiguchi)
 星川 太介 (Daisuke Hoshikawa)
 本間 浩一郎 (Koichiro Honma)
 露木 雄二 (Yuji Tsuyuki)
 塩沢 敦 (Atsushi Shiozawa)
 小俣 潤 (Jun Omata)
 鬼塚 大輔 (Daisuke Onizuka)
 高橋 裕子 (Yuko Takahashi)
 佐藤 忠志 (Tadashi Sato)
 石川 珠実 (Tamami Ishikawa)
 日下部 靖子 (Yasuko Kusakabe)
 八田 千鶴 (Chizuru Hatta)
 高橋 あかね (Akane Takahashi)
 出石 武宏 (Takehiro Izushi)
 大島 洋一 (Yoichi Ohshima)
 NOA撮影スタッフ (NOA Photography Staff)

プログレスマネージメント (Progress Management)
 西田 勝 (Masaru Nishita)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 佐野 孝 (Takashi Sano)
 高橋 伸也 (Shinya Takahashi)

スーパーバイザー (Supervisor)
 石垣 尚男 (Hisao Ishigaki)

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 石川 祝男 (Shukuo Ishikawa)
 鵜之澤 伸 (Shin Unozawa)
 横山 茂 (Shigeru Yokoyama)
 岩田 聡 (Satoru Iwata)
Tabi no Yubisashi Kaiwachou DS (NDS)

*Credits taken from instruction manual*
*Brackets [] represent credits exclusive to particular version of the game*

STAFF CREDITS

Directors:
 Uemura Makoto
 Tajima Azusa

Assistant Director:
 Yoshikawa Kazuhiro

System Development:
 Nakagawa Koji (EVIDENCE JAPAN)

Programming:
 Fukushima Akio
 Noma Ryouji
 Mikami Takashi

Design:
 Nomura Daisuke
 Takahashi Youhei
 Oonishi Akio

Character Design & Illustlation:
 Murofushi-Kae

Illustlation: [America]
 monie train

Data Edit:
 Sakurai Kouji (EVIDENCE JAPAN)
 Daidouji Sanae (EVIDENCE JAPAN)
 Togashi Akiko (Joho Center Publishing)
 Tsubaki Mariko
 Jin Aidan
 Hattori Marie

Layout:
 Tawara Masaki
 Yoshihara Kazuki

Music Composition:
 Iwamoto Morihiro

Translation Supervisor:
 Mita Sakura [Thai]
 Tada Atsushi [Thai]
 Chang Bongseok [Korea]
 Lee Kangim [Korea]
 Robert Robison [America]
 Stephanie Chan [America]

Debug:
 Super Mario Club

Debug Support:
 Jikumaru Shintaro
 Amano Yusuke

Art Work:
 Osanai Hisayo (package)
 Suzuki Ryuichi (manual)

Producers:
 Seki Hiroshi (EVIDENCE JAPAN)
 Minamimoto Yasuhiro
 Yamagami Hitoshi

Executive Producer:
 Iwata Satoru
Flying Dragon (N64)

*Japanese version*
*Credits taken from ending: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nCufcoVS3uI*

スタッフ

エグゼクティブ プロデューサー
 あかでみやゆめのすけ

キャラクターデザイン
 ひだかたくみ

マップデザイン
 くろさわこう

デザイナーズ
 しいなつかさ
 わかはらひとみ
 ましはけいこ

メインプログラム
 たちばなあきら
 ますだせいじ

アシスタント
 なんばらゆずる
 きたじょう
 あつしさとう

ミュージック
 みやびえいじ
Idol Mahjong: Final Romance (ARC)

*High Scores*
ZOH
W.D
M.F
Y.S
ZRC (Zorac?)
SAI
F.M
CAT
K.B
ITF
Nada Asatarou & Kojima Takeo no Jissen Mahjong Kyoushitsu (GB)

*Names of players may or may not represent staff*

あずま のりお (Norio Azuma)
なんばら きよし (Kiyoshi Nanbara)
はった あおい (Aoi Hatta)
なかた ひろあき (Hiroaki Nakata)
にしかぜ はるか (Haruka Nishikaze)
きたじま こうじ (Koji Kitajima)
しらさわ そうへい (Sohei Shirasawa)
Crayon Shin-chan: Puzzle Daimaou no Nazo (3DO)

*Credits taken from ending*
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Q1ZmIPsPvF0 (38:33)

*Cast omitted*

スタッフ (Staff)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 山口征武 (Masatake Yamaguchi)

ディレクター (Director)
 とりおやじ (Torioyaji)

ゲームデザイナー (Game Designer)
 楽珍 ’95 (Rakuchin '95)

メインプログラマー (Main Programmer)
 チョコビ (Chocobi)

イベントプログラマー (Event Programmer)
 おかやん (Okayan)

グラフィックデザイナー (Graphic Designer)
 かっけー (Kakkeh)
 ゆったん (Yuttan)
 IQ.吉田 (IQ.Yoshida)

コンポーザー (Composer)
 つきしん (Tsukishin)
 ブーイング ブー (Booing Boo)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 浅沼誠 (Makoto Asanuma)
 前田浩希 (Hiroki Maeda)
 ねねブラジル (Nene Brazil)
Iida Joji Nightmare Interactive: Moon Cradle- Igyou no Hanayome (3DO)

*Credits taken from ending*
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-DlMrRhodIU (11:12)

《GAME UNIT》

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 木津精一 (Seiichi Kizu)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 内田 浩 (Hiroshi Uchida)
 伊藤 拓 (Taku Ito)
 大野泰生 (Yasuo Ono)
 山田俊雄 (Toshio Yamada)

ディレクター (Director)
 木所昭彦 (Akihiko Kidokoro)
 岡田彰子 (Akiko Okada)

ゲームディレクター (Game Director)
 折竹孫一 (Magoichi Oritake)

コーディネーター (Coordinator)
 瀧上 仁 (Hitoshi Takigami)

プログラマー (Programmer)
 北原夏美 (Natsumi Kitahara)

チーフデザイナー (Chief Designer)
 したばやし つとむ (Tsutomu Shitabayashi)

デザイナー (Designer)
 新田美和子 (Miwako Nitta)
 安田 紫 (Murasaki Yasuda)
 辻本至 (Itaru Tsujimoto)
 瀬川チョロ (Choro Segawa)
 KENNO
 石佳永和 (Eiwa Ishiyoshi)

コンポーザー (Composer)
 牧野やよい (Yayoi Makino)
 小谷樹霧湖 (Kazuhiro Kotani?)

DTVエディター (DTV Editor)
 YAMAMOTO

デバッガー (Debugger)
 西御寺権三郎衛門 (Saigonzaburoemon)
 荒渕永一 (Eiichi Arabuchi)

マニュアル (Manual)
 石川真理子 (Mariko Ishikawa)
 山科敦之 (Atsushi Yamashina)

広報 (Public Relations)
 徳永雅美 (Masami Tokunaga)

企画 (Planning)
 PACK-IN-VIDEO CO.,LTD.

SPECIAL THANKS
 A
Nishimura Kyotaro Travel Mystery (3DO)

*Credits taken from ending*

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Gp66iCWg1lo (3:58:06)

<スタッフ> (<Staff>)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 河合 純 (キッズカンパニー) (Jun Kawai (Kids Company))
 亀岡正人 (Masato Kameoka)
 小林由幸 (Yoshiyuki Kobayashi)
 白倉伸一郎(東映) (Shinichiro Shirakura (Toei))

脚本 (Scenario)
 小森名津 (Natsu Komori)

撮影 (Photography)
 木下靖浩 (Yasuhiro Kinoshita)
 五坪利浩 (Toshihiro Itsubo)

美術 (Art)
 山下謙(?) (Kensho? Yamashita)

照明 (Illumination)
 伊藤 昭 (Akira Ito)
 千本省剛 (Senbon Shogo)
 安田 学 (Manabu Yasuda)
 三宅憲司 (Kenji Miyake)
 住山晴美 (Harumi Sumiyama)

VE
 沖 周一 (Shuichi Oki)

録音 (Recording)
 荒川輝彦 (Teruhiko Arakawa)
 四方裕幸 (Hiroyuki Yomo)
 荒木祥貴 (Yoshitaka Araki)

編集 (Editing)
 水上泰郎 (Yasuro Minakami)
 柴 久代 (Hisayo Shiba)

助監督 (Assistant Director)
 林 稔充 (Toshimitsu Hayashi)
 西山太郎 (Taro Nishiyama)
 山本幸司 (Koji Yamamoto)

装置 (Equipment)
 野尻 裕 (Yutaka Nojiri)
 前田 仁 (Hitoshi Maeda)

装飾 (Ornaments)
 渡辺源三 (Genzo Watanabe)
 石村嘉宏 (Yoshihiro Ishimura)

背景 (Backgrounds)
 西村三郎 (Saburo Nishimura)

小道具 (Props)
 高津商会 (Takatsu Chamber of Commerce)

衣裳 (Costumes)
 宮川信男 (Nobuo Miyagawa)
 笠本ゑり子 (Eriko Kasamoto)

美粧 (Makeup)
 荒木留美 (Rumi Araki)

記録 (Record)
 斉藤史江 (Fumie Saito)

MA
 石原正也 (Masaya Ishihara)

スチール (Steel)
 荒川大介 (Daisuke Arikawa)

演技事務 (Acting Director)
 藤原 勝 (Masaru Fujiwara)

進行 (Progress)
 塚田英明 (Hideaki Tsukada)

製作担当 (Production Lead)
 清水光作 (Kosaku Shimizu)

プロデューサー補 (Assistant Producer)
 三宅敏明 (Toshiaki Miyake)
 中西啓文 (Hirofumi Nakanishi)
 石川隆之 (Takayuki Ishikawa)

エンディングテーマ (Ending Theme)
 「ぬくもりの記憶」 ("Memories of Warmth")
 CHAKE

ロケ協力 (Location Cooperation)
 石浜温泉 (Ishihama Onsen)
 コガノイベイホテル (Koganoi Bay Hotel)
 京都西陣病院 (Kyoto Nishijin Hospital)
 京都パストラル (Kyoto Pastoral)
 ホテルハーベスト京都 (Hotel Harvest Kyoto)
 INAX

小道具協力 (Props Cooperation)
 (?)
 シェルブール (Cherbourg)
 Karya Indah

監督 (Director)
 津島 勝 (Masaru Tsushima)

制作 (Production)
 キッズカンパニー (Kids Company)
 東映 (Toei)

<GAME UNIT>

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 木津精一 (Seiichi Kizu)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 増田克彦 (Katsuhiko Masuda)
 大野泰生 (Yasuo Ono)

チーフコーディネーター (Chief Coordinator)
 山田俊夫 (Toshio Yamada)

ゲームディレクター (Game Director)
 折竹孫一 (Magoichi Oritake)

コーディネーター (Coordinator)
 瀧上 仁 (Hitoshi Takigami)

サブコーディネーター (Subcoordinator)
 馬上泰時 (Yasutoki Moue)
 岡田章子 (Akiko Okada)

チーフエンジニア (Chief Engineer)
 諌早秀造 (Hidezo Isahaya)

エンジニア (Engineer)
 北原夏美 (Natsumi Kitahara)
 与田隆造 (Ryuzo Yoda)
 堂本堂 亮 (Ryo Domotodo)

ビジュアルディレクター (Visual Designer)
 一色正和 (Masakazu Isshiki)

チーフデザイナー (Chief Designer)
 したばやし つとむ (Tsutomu Shitabayashi)

デザイナー (Designer)
 新田美和子 (Miwako Nitta)
 みやのうちたかや (Takaya Miyanouchi)
 鈴木一平 (Ippei Suzuki)

コンポーザー (Composer)
 おにやんま (Oniyanma = Sukezo Oyama)
 こがねむし (Koganemushi)

デバッカー (Debugger)
 Dark
 けたろう (Ketaro)
 やぁくん (Ya-kun)
 モモステ (Momoste)

マニュアル (Manual)
 石川真理子 (Mariko Ishikawa)
 山科敦之 (Atsushi Yamashina)

販促・広報 (Sales Promotion/PR)
 西馬裕幸 (Hiroyuki Nishima)
 徳永雅美 (Masami Tokunaga)
 沓澤順一 (Junichi Kutsuzawa)

クオリティ・チェック (Quality Check)
 伊藤臣一 (Shinichi Ito)
 井上雅子 (Masako Inoue)
 伊藤 拓 (Taku Ito)

制作協力 (Production Cooperation)
 田靡竜子 (Ryuko Tanabiki)
 荒井喜章 (Yoshiaki Arai)

パック・イン・ビデオ (Pack-In-Video)
Yuu Yuu Hakusho (3DO)

*Credits taken from ending*
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YQP3H6tSvAs (22:44)

制作協力・監修 (Production Cooperation/Supervision)

原作者 (Original Author)
 冨樫 義博 (Yoshihiro Togashi)

集英社 (Shueisha)
 堀江 信彦 (Nobuhiko Horie)
 嶋 智之 (Tomoyuki Shima)

スタジオぴえろ (Studio Pierrot)
 布川 ゆうじ (Yuji Fukawa)
 内田 博道 (Hiromichi Uchida)
 萩野 賢 (Ken Hagino)

ぴえろプロジェクト (Pierrot Project)
 内田 博道  (Hiromichi Uchida)
 上梨 みつお (Mitsuo Kaminashi)
 五十嵐 美喜夫 (Mikio Igarashi)

読売広告社 (Yomiko Advertising)
 宇野 聡一 (Soichi Uno)
 水口 章 (Akira Mizuguchi)

TOMY
 冨田 時男 (Tokio Tomita)

 岩尾 憲明 (Noriaki Iwao)

 田中 徹 (Toru Tanaka)
 谷川 昇 (Noboru Tanigawa)

 清水 要介 (Yosuke Shimizu)
 芹沢 浩 (Hiroshi Serizawa)
 伊藤 洋 (Hiroshi Ito)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 戸愚呂 8% (Toguro 8%)

メインディレクター (Main Director)
 言玉 太郎 (Taro Kotodama)

バトルディレクター (Battle Director)
 AZS

メインプログラマー (Main Programmer)
 ウーロ田 (Urota)

サブプログラマー (Sub Programmer)
 水壁 麻弥 (Maya Mizukabe)
 ぼく (Boku)

チーフプログラマー (Chief Programmer)
 ミッキィ・Y (Mickey Y)

グラフィックデザイナー (Graphic Designer)
 アネキ23さい (Aneki 23-sai)
 マッツ アメディオ (Mats Amedio)
 うっかり八兵衢 (Ukkari Hachiheikun)
 あっさり六兵衢 (Assari Rokuheikun)

コンポーザー (Composer)
 黄布党3 (Kuomintang 3)
 STUDIO M₂
 SOUND FACTORY響 (Hibiki)
 SUIっCHIー (Akihito Suita)

デバッカー (Debugger)
 T・I・N
 YASU
 陽子・A (Yoko A)
Ojanko Yakata (ARC)

*Hidden credits*

"OJANKO-YAKATA" PROJECT STAFF

PRODUCERS:      Kohji Furukawa
                Tohru Nishikawa

DESIGNERS:      'OSSAN' Doi
                Shin chan
                Nobuko Ishimoto
                Eizou Shigeta
                Junichi Niwa

PROGRAMMERS:    TA!
                Ike chan
                ZORAC

SPECIAL THANKS: Tadatsugu Honda
                Tsukasa Hamanaka
Chinese Casino (ARC)

*Hidden credits*

Free Programer Group
% Group Shisendou %
Menbers
 Zorac
 Issic (Yasutoshi Ishida)
 P Man
 Falcon

Tel 075 712 6311
Welltris (ARC)

РАСПОЛОЖЕНИЕ ОЧКОВ
ФАМИЛИЯ

*High Scores*
KNT (Yukio Kaneda)
YOU
T.H (Tadatsugu Honda)
R.T (R. Takano)
P.A

Composer (uncredited)
 Naoki Itamura
Rabbit Punch (ARC)

*First ending - Japanese version*
スタッフ (Staff)
本田 先生 (Sensei Honda = Tadatsugu Honda)
石田イシック (Ishik Ishida = Yasutoshi Ishida)
ありもりなりみいまそかり (Arimorinarimiimasokari)
KEN.O
ドラちゃん (Dora-chan)

*Second ending - Japanese version*
メインプログラム (Main Program)
 本田 忠嗣 (Tadatsugu Honda)

音楽・効果音 (Music/Sound Effects)
 石田 安俊 (Yasutoshi Ikeda)
 奥田 健司 (Kenji Okuda)

キャラクターデザイン (Character Design)
背景デザイン (Background Design)
CGデザイン (CG Design)
ゲームデザイン (Game Design)
 中村 普介 (Shunsuke Nakamura)

手伝ってくれた人達 (Assistants)
 DO RA
 小谷 栄二 (Eiji Kotani)
 紫帆(沙羅計画) (Shiho (Sara Planning))
 重田 英三 (Eizo Shigeta)
 でんわグマ (Denwa Guma)

*Both rounds - North American version*

Main Programmer
 T.Honda (Tadatsugu Honda)

Sound,Music
 K.Okuda (Kenji Okuda)
 E.Murakami
 Y.Ishida (Yasutoshi Ishida)

Design
 S.Nakamura (Shunsuke Nakamura)
SD Gundam Gaiden: Knight Gundam Monogatari - Ooinaru Isan (SFC)

*Credits taken from ending*
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jlk0nAu0HZs&list=PLjTRtjXcwmSJN_LRF5281oMJEL4lggi-A&index=43 (25:45)

きかくげんあん (Planning/Draft)
 ばんないべんた (Bannai Benta)

バンダイ (Bandai)
 バーサルナイトすずき (Versal Knight Suzuki)
 すずき としひろ (Toshihiro Suzuki)

エンジェル (Angel)
 ダンディささき (Dandy Sasaki)
 ささき しげのり (Shigenori Sasaki)

きょうりょく (Cooperation)
 バンダーか (Vander ka)

ゲームデザイナー (Game Designer)
 だいこん すりすり (Daikon Surisuri)
 インパクツ まつなが (Impacts Matsunaga)

プログラマー (Programmer)
 あさくさ なべ (Asakusa Nabe)
 こうぞう (Kozo)
 やすひろ (Yasuhiro)
 ハッピィ はせい (Happy Hasei)

グラフィックデザイナー (Graphic Designer)
 かいけつ くろんだー (Kaiketsu Clondor)
 セイバー かわらばやし (Saber Kawarabayashi)
 げんおう (Genou)
 おとみさん (Otomisan)

ミュージックコンポーザー (Music Composer)
 あに (Tatsuya Nishimura)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 げんてんパパ (Genten Papa)
 VM
 おおいなる なかの (Ooinaru Nakano)
 おおいなる なかしゃ (Ooinaru Nakasha)

おまけ (Bonus)
 プリティ はやかわ (Fumihisa Hayakawa)
Rockman EXE 4.5 (GBA)

*Credits taken from ending*
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=23upKaM6DOI

ロックマン エグゼ4.5
リアルオペレーション

スタッフ

きかく
 やすま まさひろ
 おざき こうへい

シナリオ
 えぐち まさかず

キャラクターデザイン
 いしはら ゆうじ
 かじ はやと

レーザーマンデザイン
 のなか よしひと

ゲンドーマンデザイン
 こいど ゆうた

ビデオマンデザイン
 しみず ようすけ

オブジェクト
 さとう かずたか
 なかやま いくお
 ありま きょうこ
 なかしま ときこ
 よしおか まゆみ

スクロール
 きじま みき
 ふじさき じゅんこ
 りゅうご ちえこ

プログラム
 まつだ こうえつ
 しんがき ひでかず
 さかの みつのり
 あない としひで
 いくた しんや
 にしやま なおこ
 いとう そういち

おんがく
 ほりやま としひこ
 かいだ あかり

こうかおん
 あまぎし しんじ

オフィシャルイラスト
 こまき しんすけ

プラグインエフェクト
 ひきた ひろかず

マニュアルデザイン
 いわさき あけみ

バグチェックとうかつ
 なんば まさと

スペシャルサンクス!
 やました ひろし
 しもがわ てるひろ
 なかむら ひろこ
 ちょうや かずお
 ふなはら くにお
 うかい さとし
 やすだ ゆうこ
 きたはら たかし
 みなみで なおと
 たなか さら
 コナミJPN こじま ひでお
 コナミJPN ひなみ まさひろ
 ロックマンクラブのみんな
 たいにかいはつぶのみんな
 カプコンのみんな

プロデューサー
 いなふね けいじ
Hatris (ARC)

*High Scores*
W.D (Wind D.)
AIZ (T. Tajima)
YOU (You-chan)
T.H (Tadatsugu Honda)
CRX
B-T
NAO (Naoki Itamura)
MIO
RGV
DNA (Tsutomu Urago?)
Crazy Faces (GG) (Unreleased)

*Credits taken from title demo*

Programmed by
 Michael A Carr

Graphics
 Mike Adams

 Jolyon Myers
 Tony West

Music by
 A N Other (Andy Taylor?)

Produced by
 The Kremlin

Copyright 1993
 Domark Software

*Credits taken from ending*

Crazy Faces
From The Kremlin

Michael A Carr
Micky Adams
Jolyon Myers
Tony West
Sister Princess: Re Pure (GBA)

*Credits taken from ending*

原作 (Original Work)
 天広直人 (Naoto Tenhiro)
 公野櫻子 (Sakurako Kimino)

CV

可憐 (Karen)
 桑谷夏子 (Natsuko Kuwatani)

花穂 (Kasui)
 望月久代 (Hisayo Mochizuki)

衛 (Mamoru)
 小林由美子 (Yumiko Kobayashi)

咲耶 (Saya)
 堀江由衣 (Yui Horie?)

雛子 (Hinako)
 千葉千恵巳 (Chiemi Chiba)

鞠絵 (Marie)
 抽木涼香 (Ryoka?)

白雪 (Yuki Shira)
 横手久美子 (Kumiko Yokote)

鈴凛 (Rinrin)
 神埼ちろ (Chiro Kanzaki)

千影 (Chikage)
 川澄綾子 (Ayako Kawasumi)

春歌 (Shunka)
 かかずゆみ (Yumi Kakazu)

四葉 (Yotsuba)
 半場友恵 (Tomoe Hanba)

亞里亞 (Aria)
 水樹奈々 (Nana Mizuki)

スタッフ (Staff)

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 竹内茂樹 mmv (Shigeki Takeuchi)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 大渕善久 mmv (Yoshihisa Obuchi)

ディレクター (Director)
 飛塚剛 mmv (Tsuyoshi Tobitsuka)

プロモーション (Promotion)
 田村 孔亮 mmv (Kosuke Tamura)
 上野瑞絵 mmv (Mizue Ueno)
 丸山 創 mmv (Hajime Maruyama)
 阿部 純子 mmv (Junko Abe)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 高野希義 (Kiyoshi Takano)
 宿利剛 (Tsuyoshi Yadori)

制作 (Production)
 鈴木剛 (Tsuyoshi Suzuki)

ゼクシズ (Zexyz)
 藤森喜江 (Kie Fujimori)
 中村卓 (Taku Nakamura)

制作総指揮 (Production Manager)
 中山 晴喜 mmv (Haruki Nakayama)

制作協力 (Production Cooperation)
 メディアワークス (Mediaworks)
 キングレコード (King Record)
 ゼクシズ (Zexyz)
 テレビ東京ミュージック (TV Tokyo Music)

シナリオ (Scenario)
 滝 晃一 (Koichi Taki)
 野中幸人 (Yukito Nonaka)
 興口奈津江 (Natsue Okiguchi?)

グラフィック (Graphic)

キャラクター原画 (Character Original Picture)
 新田靖成 (Yasunari Nitta)
 服部憲知 (Norikazu Hattori)

パッケージ (Package)
 原画 (Original Picture)
  新田靖成 (Yasunari Nitta)

 CG着色 (CG Coloring)
  児島美沙 (Misa Kojima)

 イベント原画 (Event Original Picture)
  ゼクシズ (Zexyz)
  スタジオマーチ (Studio March)

 ゲームグラフィック (Game Graphic)
  中村鉄嗣 (Tetsuji? Nakamura)
  河野隆司 (Takashi Kono)
  榎並克己 (Katsumi Enami)
  夏目康成 (Yasunari Natsume)
  エグゼクリエイト (Exe Create)
  山崎隆 (Takashi Yamazaki)
  吉川純次 (Junji Yoshikawa)

サウンド (Sound)
 クリシェ (Cliche)
 別部祐介 (Yusuke Beppu)

プログラム (Program)
 奥野博之 (Hiroyuki Okuno)
 中原暢文 (Nobufumi Nakahara)

スクリプト (Script)
 宇宙鉄人 (Tetsujin Uchuu)
 アルカディアプロジェクト (Arcadia Project)
 吉岡聖乃 (Seio? Yoshioka)
 土生貴博 (Takahiro Habu)

企画・制作・発売 (Planning/Production/Sales)
 マーベラスエンターテイメント (Marvelous Entertainment)

© 天広直人・公野櫻子 (Naoto Tenhiro/Sakurako Kimino)
メディアワークス/ブリピュア製作委員会 (Mediaworks/Blipure Production Committee)

©2003 MMV
Tanbi Musou: Meine Liebe (GBA)

*Credits taken from ending*

STAFF

Director
 美恵 (Mie)

Main Programmer
 中西 一樹 (Kazuki Nakanishi)

Programmer
 そりまちたかし (Takashi Sorimachi)

Main Graphic Designer
 戸田 たかひろ (Takahiro Toda)

Graphic Designer
 興田 千尋 (Senjin Okita)
 八重司 (Shigeshi Hachi)
 今井 浩之 (Hiroyuki Imai)
 西村謙太郎 (Kentaro Nishimura)

Sound Designer
 高添 香織 (Kaori Takazoe)
 千田 弥生 (Yayoi Senda)
 中村 隆之 (Takayuki Nakamura)

Package & Manual Designe
 渡辺 基弘 (Motohiro Watanabe)
 川原加津子 (Katsuko Kawahara)
 由貴香織里 (Kaori Yuki)

Original Picture
 大根田和枝 (Kazue Oneta)
 我妻やすみ (Yasumi Agatsuma)
 菅原 彩子 (Ayako Sugawara)
 下條 美治 (Yoshiharu Shimojo)
 ㈲スタジオ メルファン (Studio Melfan Ltd.)

Original Picture Painting
 河村由美子 (Yumiko Kawamura)
 ㈲スタジオ メルファン (Studio Melfan Ltd.)

Scenario Writer
 芳野 未来 (Mirai Yoshino)
 こすげまみ (Mami Kosuge)
 ㈲スタジオ フォーマ (Studio Forma Ltd.)

Tarot Card Design
 景由 昌美 (Masami ?)

Special Thanks
 林 陽子 (Yoko Hayashi)

 岩田 靖弘 (Yasuhiro Iwata)
 ㈲スタジオ メルファン (Studio Melfan Ltd.)

 桜井 勇 (Isamu Sakurai)
 ㈲スタジオ フォーマ (Studio Forma Ltd.)

Producer
 山口 公生 (Kimio Yamaguchi)

DEVELOPED BY Mobile21 co.,Ltd.
©2001 KONAMI & Mobile21 Co.,Ltd.
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.
Chobits for Gameboy Advance: Atashi Dake no Hito (GBA)

*Credits taken from ending*

原作 (Original Work)
 CLAMP

キャスト (Cast)

ちぃ (Chii)
 田中理恵 (Rie Tanaka)

すもも (Sumomo)
 くまいもとこ (Motoko Kumai)

スタッフ (Staff)

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 竹内 茂樹〈mmv〉 (Shigeki Takeuchi)
 松本 慶明〈mmv〉 (Yoshiaki Matsumoto)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 大渕 善久〈mmv〉 (Yoshihisa Obuchi)

ディレクター (Director)
 飛塚 剛 (Tsuyoshi Tobitsuka)

ゲームシステム (Game System)
 浦島 淳夫 (Atsuo Urashima)
 矢吹 司 (Tsukasa Yabuki)

シナリオ・イベント (Scenario Event)
 田口 論子 (Noriko Taguchi)

プログラム (Program)
 小松莱 隆 (Takashi Komatsu?)
 英姿 捷 (Sho? Eishi)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 生山 遊一朗 (Yuichiro Shozan)
 高村 幸子 (Sachiko Takamura)
 西浦 嶺 (Mine Nishiura)

サウンド (Sound)
 永見 孝明 (Takaaki Nagami)

スクリプト (Script)
 本村 日高 (Hidaka Motomura)
 山元 満比夫 (? Yamamoto)

プロモーション (Promotion)
 竹内 康弘〈mmv〉 (Yasuhiro Takeuchi)
 田村 孔亮〈mmv〉 (Kosuke Tamura)
 丸山 創〈mmv〉 (Hajime Maruyama)
 阿部 純子〈mmv〉 (Junko Abe)

制作協力 (Production Cooperation)
 CLAMP
 講談社 (Kodansha)
 TBS
 ムービック (Movic)
 マッドハウス (Madhouse)
 ビクターエンターテイメント (Victor Entertainment)
 日音 (Nichion)
 テクノサウンド (Technosound)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 山谷 奈久留〈講談社〉 (Nakuru Yamatani <Kodansha>)

制作総指揮 (Production Manager)
 中山 晴喜〈mmv〉 (Haruki Nakayama)

企画・製作・発売 (Planning/Production/Sales)
 マーベラスエンターテイメント (Marvelous Entertainment)

©CLAMP・講談社/ちょぴっツ製作委員会 (Kodansha/Chopits Production Committee)
©2002Marvelous Entertainment Inc.
Pia Carrot e Youkoso!! 3.3 (GBA)

*Prologue Credits*

GBA版原画 (GBA Version Original Picture)
 南野 彼方 (Kanata Minamoto)
 蓮見 江蘭 (Elan Hasumi)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 多部田 後雄 (Toshio Tabeta)

NECインターチャネル株式会社 (NEC Interchannel Inc.)
F&C‐FC02

*Ending Credits*

GBA版 (GBA Version)
Piaキャロットへようこそ!!3.3 (Pia Carrot e Youkoso!! 3.3)
スタッフ (Staff)

シナリオ・GBA版原案 (Scenario/GBA Draft)
ゲームデザイン (Game Design)
 政木 亮 (Ryo Masaki)

シナリオ協力 (Scenario Cooperation)
 稲村竜一(FC02) (Ryuichi Inamura)
 月岡十児 (Juuji Tsukioka)

Piaキャロット シリーズ原作 (Pia Carrot Series Original Work)

シナリオ監修 (Scenario Supervisor)
 稲村竜一(FC02) (Ryuichi Inamura)

新キャラクターデザイン
 南野 彼方 (Kanata Minamino)

GBA版原画 (GBA Version Original Picture)
 南野 彼方 (Kanata Minamino)
 蓮見 江蘭 (Elan Hasumi)

原画協力 (Original Picture Cooperation)
 橋本タカシ(FC―G) (Takashi Hashimoto)

レイアウト (Layout)
 畑まさし (Masashi Hata)
 Kumaan(H.S.M)

オリジナル音楽制作 (Original Music Production)
 おおくまけんいち(ツーファイブ) (Kenichi Okuma (Two Five))
 ドアーズ・ミュージック・エンターテイメント (Doors Music Entertainment)

GBA版 (GBA Version)
ゲームコーディネート (Game Coordinate)
 内藤晃爾 (Koji Naito)

GBA版 (GBA Version)
メインデザイン (Main Design)
 神田聖介 (Seisuke Kanda)

GBA版 (GBA Version)
イベントCG制作 (Event CG Production)
 伊藤京子 (Kyoko Ito)
 岩成泰幸 (Yasuyuki Iwanari)
 川相康隆 (Yasutaka Kawai)
 来間信之 (Nobuyuki Kuruma)
 中島千恵 (Chie Nakajima)

 土井一矢 (Kazuya Doi)
 西川清誠 (Kiyosei Nishikawa)

 真弓 貴(NECI) (Taka Mayumi)

GBA版プログラム (GBA Version Program)
 古長一道 (Kazumichi Furunaga)
 奥田寛史 (Hiroshi Okuda)

GBA版サウンド (GBA Version Sound)
 岩本守弘 (Morihiro Iwamoto)

GBA版デバッグ (GBA Version Debug)
 池田直矢 (Naotsura Ikeda)
 矢杉佳一郎 (Keiichiro Yasugi?)
 於久栄祐 (Eisuke Ohisa)

スクリプト (Script)
 政木 亮 (Ryo Masaki)
 高向慎也 (Shinya Takamuko)
 大木忠幸 (Tadayuki Oki)

監修 (Supervision)
 F&C・FC02 (F&C/FC02)

デザインワークス (Design Works)
 深谷正守 (Masamori Fukaya)

パッケージ・販促彩色 (Package/Promotional Colors)
 シンゴ (Shingo)
 しのざきあきら (Akira Shinozaki)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 TWO−FIVE
 草薙(くさなぎ) (Kusanagi)
 草薙こうたろう(FC02) (Kotaro Kusanagi)
 江森美沙樹(FC−G) (Misaki Emori)

 おおくまけんいち (Kenichi Okuma)
 しのざきあきら (Akira Shinozaki)
 ボウヤヒロ (Bouyahiro)
 長田和彦 (Kazuhiko Nagata)

 Pia2オリジナル制作スタッフ (Pia 2 Original Production Staff)
 Pia3オリジナル製作スタッフ (Pia 3 Original Production Staff)
 ドアーズ・ミュージック・エンターテイメント (Doors Music Entertainment)

広報 (Public Relations)
 佐々木奈央 (Nao Sasaki)
 吉村由美 (Yumi Yoshimura)

販売促進 (Sales Promotion)
 大貫敏弘 (Toshihiro Onuki)
 黒田達夫 (Tatsuo Kuroda)

スーパーバイザー (Supervisor)
 泉田昌人 (Masato Izumida)

ディレクター (Director)
 政木 亮 (Ryo Masaki)
 河原林淳夫 (Atsuo Kawabayashi)
 小田武之 (Takeyuki Oda)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 多部田 後雄 (Toshio Tabeta)
 後藤広樹 (Hiroki Goto)

エグゼクティブ プロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 笹岡洋光 (Hiromitsu Sasaoka)
 渡辺義一 (Yoshikazu Watanabe)
Pia Carrot e Youkoso!! 2.2 (GBC)

Piaキャロットへようこそ!!2.2 (Welcome To Pia Carrot!! 2.2)
スタッフ (Staff)

監修 (Supervision)
 稲村 竜一(F&C) (Ryūichi Inamura)
 笹島 靖規(F&C) (Yasunori Sasashima)

キャラクター原案 (Character Original Work)
 橋本 タカシ(F&C) (Takashi Hashimoto)

パッケージCGワーク (Package CG Work)
 望月 瑞浩(F&C) (Mizuhiro Mochidzuki)
 藤原 竜乱 (??? Fujiwara)

オリジナル音楽制作 (Original Music Production)
 DOORS INC.

シナリオ (Scenario)
 白根 秀樹 (Hideki Shirane)

スクリプト (Script)
 大河原 秀樹(スタッフ) (Hideki Ogawara (Staff))
 石井 康広 (Yasuhiro Ishii)

原画 (Original Picture)
 後藤 潤二 (Junji Gotō)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 清水 一男 (Kazuo Shimizu)
 石森 紀子 (Kiko Ishimori)
 谷垣 伸治 (Shinji Tanigaki)

プログラマー (Programmer)
 和沙 結希 (Yuki Wasa)
 大林 功一 (Kōichi Ōbayashi)
グラフィックデザイナー (Graphic Designer)
 山中田 遊一朗 (Yūichirō Yamanakata)
 鹿児島 寛樹 (Hiroki Kagoshima)

サウンドエンジニア (Sound Engineer)
 佐々木 二十 (Nijū Sasaki = Saburo Sasaki)
サウンドアレンジャー (Sound Arranger)
 上村 龍子 (Ryūko Uemura)
 蛇馬 漢 (Kan Hebiuma?)

サウンドエフェクト (Sound Effects)
 北岸 弘 (Hiroshi Kitagishi)
サウンドプログラマー (Sound Programmer)
 田越 邪武男 (Jatakeo? Tagoshi)

サウンドマネージャー (Sound Manager)
 明日 努 (Tsutomu Ashita)
コーディネーター (Coordinator)
 越田 半蔵 (Hanzō Koshida)
 木原 淳樹 (Atsuki Kihara)

広報 (Public Relations)
 山崎 裕子 (Yūko Yamazaki)
 士赤 真澄 (Masumi Shiaka)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 本明 律子 (Ritsuko Honmyō)
Piaキャロットへようこそ2
オリジナル制作スタッフ (Original Production Staff)
 笹岡 洋光 (Hiromitsu Sasaoka)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 後藤 広樹(シャルラク) (Hiroki Gotō (ShallLuck))

 大沼 明夫(スタッフ) (Akio Ōnuma (Staff))

 多部田 後雄 (Toshio Tabeta)
 (NECインターチャネル) ((NEC Interchannel))

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 田代 成治 (Seiji Tashiro)

 臼井 公久 (Kimihisa Usui)
 (NECインターチャネル) ((NEC Interchannel))
Robocop (GBA) (Unreleased)

*Credits taken from in-game credits*
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_Mjtkc-D0nE at 46:12

Developed by
 Planet Interactive Development

C.E.O.
 Mark Djan
 Production

Project Manager
 Yann Farace
 Helene Garnier

Game Designers
 Johnny Albina

Lead Programmer
 Macre Freeric

Add Programmer
 Ganer Alexandre
 Ferradj Kakim

Graphics
 Sandoz Emile
 Radinovic Peter

Additional Graphics
 Kaminsky David

Testers
 Olivier Barjon

Music and SFX
 Allister Brimble

Sounds Drivers
 Michael Delaney

Titus Team

Head of Studios
 Laurent Vidal

Producer
 Jean-Benot Silvestre

QA Manager
 Thomas Baillet

Lead Testers
 Okario Lasseret
 Crycat Faria

Testers
 Pandanono
 Reni Lejeune

QA-Language Testing
 Didi Hoffmann
 Dad Martinez
 Soro Cantoro
Super Famista 5 (SFC)

*Credits shown after Pennant mode is won.*

スタッフ (Staff)

企画 (Planning)
 石田太介 (Taisuke Ishida)

プログラム (Program)
 岸本好弘 (Yoshihiro Kishimoto)
 渡辺洋 (Hiroshi Watanabe)
 あおきん (Aokin)

サウンド (Sound)
 堀込高樹 (Takaki Horigome)
 中川浩二 (Koji Nakagawa)

声の出演 (Voice Cast)
 もりわき じゅん (Jun Moriwaki)

魔球くん (Makyu-kun)
 しましま〜〜〜 (Shimashima~~~)

デザイン (Design)
 松田美奈子 (Minako Matsuda)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 CTHLHU
 KATO
 ほどの●ゆきこ (Yukiko Hodono)
 Atsushi Hanaoka
 K.KUNIMI
 KUSSA!
 TADASHI.S

SPECIAL THANKS
 ROM BURNER 石田秀幸 (Hideyuki Ishida)
 小山 with D.D.T. (Koyama)

コプロデューサー (Co-Producer)
 岡本進一郎 (Shinichiro Okamoto)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 横山茂 (Shigeru Yokoyama)

PRESENTED BY
 NAMCO®

やったぜ日本一!! (We did it, Japan No.1!!)
Marble Madness II (ARC) (Prototype)

*Credits shown after a few demos*

MARBLE TEAM

Game/Graphics/Program Design:
              Bob Flanagan
Game/Playfield Design:
              Mike Hally
Animation Design:
              Bridget Erdmann
Audio Design:
              Brad Fuller
              John Paul
Game Hardware Design:
              Tim Hubberstey
Technical Support:
              Cris Drobny

Game Testing/Design Assistant:
              Victor Mercieca
Game Programmer:
              Andrew Burgess
Graphics Support:
              Sam Comstock
              Kris Moser

Software Support:
              Peter Lipson
              Mike Albaugh
ASIC Engineer:
              Pat McCarthy
Audio Hardware:
              John Moore
Alpha Team Leader:
              Chris Downend
Project Manager:
              Gerald Momoda

HIGH ROLLERS
BF  (Bob Flanagan)
MH  (Mike Hally)
BE  (Bridget Erdmann)
KM  (Kris Moser)
B F (Brad Fuller)
JP  (John Paul)
CD  (Cris Drobny)
SC  (Sam Comstock)
TH  (Tim Hubberstey)
C D (Chris Downend)
Keru Naguuru (FC)

*Credits taken from ending*
(https://youtu.be/w9PbmDyWxjE?t=8360)

ケルナグールを つくったひとたち (The people who made Keru Naguuru)

ゲームデザイン (Game Design)
キャラクターデザイン (Character Design)
 パスワードもおしえてくれる (He'll even give you the password)
  えんどう まさのぶ (Masanobu Endo)

プログラム (Program)
 たいなんはんてんにかよう (Attending the Tai Nan restaurant)
  ないとう さとし (Satoshi Naito)

サウンド (Sound)
 ゲームミュージックのおとうさん (The Father of Game Music)
  おおのぎ のぶゆき (Nobuyuki Ohnogi)
  SCITRON & ART

キャラクターコーディング (Character Coding)
 タラちゃんこと (Tara-chankoto)
  はやかわ たろう (Taro Hayakawa)

ソフトウェアスーパーバイザー (Software Supervisor)
 はかいのカミ (The God of Destruction)
  くろす かずお (Kazuo Kurosu)
 さそわれると ことわれない (When he asks me out, I can't say no)
  おおもりた ふかし (Fukashi Ohmorita)
  CREAM SOFT

プロダクションマネージメント (Production Management)
 せき ひろし (Hiroshi Seki)
 GAME STUDIO
 はら としや (Toshiya Hara)
 NAMCOT
Asterix & Obelix (DOS)

*Credits taken from ending*

Brueno Bonnell Presenta

Una Producciόn Infogrames Multimedia

DOS y Windows 95 

Producciόn (Production)
 Emmanuelle Perigault-Vigier
 Stèphane Bonazza

Programaciόn (Programming)
 East Point Software

Nuestro Agradecimiento a (Our thanks to)
 Olivier Robin
 Sylvain Branchu
 Beate Reiter
 Bèatrice Rodriguez
 Emmanuelle Tahmazian

Y Al Equipe de Producciόn
Y Desarrollo de la Veriόn Original (And To The Production And Development Team Of The Original Version)
 Philippe Agripnidis
 Julien Amougou
 Pirka Anthony
 Gèrard Bareille
 Stèphane Baudet
 Sèbastien Borge
 Pascal Gasolari
 Loic Delsignore
 Isidro Gilabert
 Alberto Gonzalez
 David Hamblin
 Barry Hutchinson
 David Wadal
 Sergio Palacios
 Vincent Pilisson
 Jean-Jacques Poncet
 Nicholas Pothier
 Stèphane Pradier
 Edith Protiere
 Emmanuel Regis
 Philippe Tonna
 Jean-Marc Torroella

Copyright 1996
 Infogrames Multimedia

Copyright 1996
 Des Editions
 Albert-Renè/Coscinny-Uberzo
Wizardry II: Legacy of Llylgamyn - The Third Scenario (NES)

*Credits taken from Japanese box top*
■プログラム:㈱ゲームスタジオ (Program: Game Studio Inc.)
■モンスターデザイン:末弥 純 (Monster Design: Jun Suemi)
■音楽:羽田健太郎 (Music: Kentaro Haneda)

*Credits taken from Japanese instruction manual*
マニュアルイラスト:安藤久美子 (Manual Illustration: Kumiko Ando)

Copyright © 1989
by Andrew Greenberg, Inc.
Robert Woodhead, Inc.
and Sir-Tech Software, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Wizardry is a registered trademark of
Sir-Tech Software, Inc.

Wizardry-Legacy of Llylgamyn
is a copyrighted program licenced to
ASCII Corporation by Sir-Tech Software, Inc.

Japanese traslation by
Game Studio, Inc.
and ASCII Corporation
Socks the Cat Rocks the Hill (SNES) (Unreleased)

*Credits taken from ending*

   LEAD PROGRAMMER
     RAJESH NAKHWA

   ASSISTANT PROGRAMMER
     ED HIGA

   BACKGROUNDS
     CONNIE GOLDMAN

   ANIMATORS
     JEFF COOK
     LAURA SMITH

   CHARACTER DESIGNER
     JEFF COOK

   ADDITIONAL ART
     JEFF BERTING
     ELLEN DRUCKER
     BARBARA LIPTON HILL

   MAP LAYOUG AND DESIGN
     ROBERT J. LUPO

   MUSIC
     PRODUCER
     THE FATMAN (George Sanger)

     COMPOSER
     DAVID GOVETT

   SOUND EFFECTS
     ERIC SWANSON

   TESTERS
     ROBERT ARELLANO
     EDGAR ARELLANO
     CHAD BUNCH
     HAROLD WEST

   EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
     DAVID WARHOL

   PRODUCER FOR
   REALTIME ASSOCIATES
     ANN LEDIAEV

   PRODUCER FOR KANEKO
     JEFF HILL

   SPECIAL THANKS TO
     DAVID BEAN
     CHERYL HARADA
     SCOTT STOABS

   DEVELOPED BY
   REALTIME ASSOCIATES
Momotarou Densetsu II (PCE)

*Credits taken from ending staff roll*

「では ここで この ゲームを
 つくった スタッフを
 しょうかいさせて いただきます」
"Now let me introduce you to the staff who
 created this game"

「ゲームかんとくは
 わたくし さくまあきら!」
"I'm the game director, Akira Sakuma!"

「ゲームえんしゅつは
 しんこんで さらに しごとに
 もえる ますだしょうじクン!」
"The game director is Shoji Masuda-ken, who is
 newly married and even more passionate about his
 work!"

「キャラ・デザインは
 えいえんの どくしん王!
 どいたかゆきクン!」
"Character and design by the eternal bachelor
 king! Takayuki Doi-ken!"

「ゲームおんがくは
 やっぱり おじぞうさまみたいな
 せきぐちかずゆきクン!サザン!」
"Game music by Kazuyuki Sekiguchi, who is like a
 Ksitigarbha statue after all! Southern!"

「チーフ・プログラマは
 RPGといえば もはや このひと!
 みかみさとしクン! ハドソン!」
"The chief programmer is no longer the man you
 think of when you think of RPGs!
 Satoshi Mikami-kun! Hudson!"

「シナリオ・アシスタントは
 はっとりたかひこクン!
 はくやまさかずクン!」
"The scenario assistant is Takahiko Hattori-kun!
 Masakazu Hakuya-kun!"

「ますだけいこサン!
 うんばともおクン!」
"Keiko Masuda-san!
 Tomoo Unba-kun!"

「そして にっぽんいち うつくしい
 イベントを つくってくれた
 ハドソンの すばらしい ひとたち」
"And the wonderful people at Hudson for creating 
 the most beautiful event in Japan!"

「とうとう じぶんのこどもに
 もものもじを つけてしまった
 チャーリー・なかたクン!」
"Charlie Nakata-kun, who finally gave his own
child the word peach!"

「ちなみに こどものなまえは
 ももかチャン!!」
"By the way, the child's name is Momoka-chan!!"

「ハドソン やきゅうぶでは
 ショートを まもっている
 あおやまひかるクン!」
"Hikarru Aoyama plays shortstop for the Hudson
 baseball team!"

「えのさんの モンビットから
 おてつだいに きてくれた
 きくちけんじクン!」
"Kenji Kikuchi from Eno-san's Monbit came to
 help!"

「181ぴきの うつくしい
 てきキャラを デザインしてくれた
 スタッフも ごしょうかい!」
"And meet the staff who designed 181 beautiful
 enemy characters!"

「ながれん すんでいた アパートが
 とりこわされ たちのきさせられた
 あずまあきひこクン!」
"Azuma Akihiko was evicted from the apartment he
 was living in after it was demolished!"

「みずから かいた てきたちを
 バタバタと なぎたおす
 たけだまりサン!」
"Mari Takeda-san, who is slamming down enemies
 she wrote herself!"

「ももたろうや ウンチの
 かわいい ちいさな えを かいた
 あいかわやすえサン!」
"Yasue Aikawa with cute little drawings of
 Momotaro and poo!"


「そして ゲーム・プロデューサーは
 クルマさえ あれば
 おんななど いらないと・・・」
"And the game producer says he doesn't need a
 woman as long as he has a car..."

「RX‐7からパルサーGTI‐Rに
のりかえた おなじみ!!
とびたまさひろクン! ハドソン!」
"Familiar with the Pulsar GTI-R from the RX-7!
 Masahiro Tobita-kun! Hudson!"

「では また
 どこかで あいましょう!」
"Let's meet again somewhere!"


https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3YElXSr7YiQ 2:22:48
Itoi Shigesato no Bass Tsuri No. 1 (SFC)

*Credits taken from ending staff roll*

Supervisor
 Shigesato Itoi

Producers
 Satoru Iwata
 Akihiko Koseki
 Satoshi Yamato

Adviser
 Yoshiaki Kuratsune
 Shigeru Miyamoto

Creative & Art DIrector
 Akihiro Saito

Directors
 Masato Furumi
 Kyouichi Aikawa

Designers
 Yoshihiro Murano
 Masahiro Abeki
 Hidekuni Sakai
 Yuko Aoki
 Yoshinori Tsuchiya

 Toru Konno
 Yoshiyuki Okada
 Dai Sato
 Kazushi Nagase
 Naomi Sakayori

Programmers
 Akio Takiguchi
 Kenichi Onose
 Goro Takahashi

 Satoshi Mitsuhara
 Yoshimi Takahashi
 Kenichi Mizushima

Music Composer
 Tadashi Ikegami

Production Managers
 Tall Muramatsu
 Tetsuya Notoya
 Hiroshi Sato

Project Supporters
 Takeo Nishiyama
 Norio Ishii
 Takeshi Kuroda
 Kenichi Tatsumi

© 1997
 Nintendo™
 Itoi Shigesato
 HAL Laboratory, Inc.

The Producers Wish To Thank
 Dice Co., Ltd.
 Shadow Entertainment, Inc.
Yuu Yuu Jinsei (PCE)

*Credits taken from hidden staff screen*

おめでとう!
あなたには とくべつに
スタッフしょうかいを
してあげましょう!
(Congratulations!
 Here's a special staff introduction for you!)

わたしが
メインプログラマーだ!
 とびた まさひろ
(I'm the main programmer!
 Masahiro Tobita)

なんでもやります!
いちおうプログラマーの
 チャーリー なかた
(I'll do anything!
 In case you're wondering, I'm a programmer.
 Charlie Nakata)

今回の強力な
すけっとプログラマー
 たなか ゆうじ
(A strong assistant programmer this time)
 Yūji Tanaka)

サウンドプログラマー
いつもニコニコ
 スマイル たきもと
(Always-smiling sound programmer
 Smile Takimoto = Toshiaki Takimoto)

おっきな絵をかいた
デザイナーの
 おいかわ やすえ
(The designer who drew the big pictures
 Yasue Oikawa)

たすけがいるときは
いつでもいってくれ!
ハイウェイのイナズマ
 すずき たみと
(Let me know whenever you need help!
 Highway of Inazuma
 Tamito Suzuki)

ごーるでんすぺしゃる
びーじーでざいなー
 げいりー ふじもと
(Golden special busy designer
 Gary Fujimoto)

チーフデザイナー
マップかいたよ!
 さとう ゆたか
(Chief designer
I drew the map!
 Yutaka Satō)

しょくぎょういべんと
やったんだったら
 たかおか こあら
(Profession Event
If I did)
 Koala Takaoka)

おれはデザイナーだ
タイトルならまかせろ!
 ビクトリー アズマ
(I'm a designer
 I handled the title!
 Victory Azuma)

びんぼーでざいなー
開拓地のヌシ!
 もと やまぐち
(Poor designer
 Lord of the Settlements!
 Moto Yamaguchi)

スプライトデザイナー
これが 初仕事!
 たけだ まり
(Sprite Designer
 This is my first job!
 Mari Takeda)
Doom 64 (N64)

*Credits taken from Japanese version instruction manual*

id Software

Programming
 John Carmack
 John Romero
 David Taylor
 Michael Abrash
 John Cash

Art
 Adrian Carmack
 Kevin Cloud

Design
 John Romero
 Sandy Petersen
 American McGee
 Shawn Green

Development Support
 Shawn Green

Biz
 Jay Wilbur
 Mike Wilson

Biz Assistant
 Donna Jackson

Midway Home Entertainment

Lead Programmer
 Aaron Seeier

Lead Artist & 3D Models
 Sukru Gillman

3D Model Animation
 Laurent Bezault
 Sukru Gillman

Artists & Animation
 Francisco Gracis
 Andy Wilson

Sound System
 Scott Patterson

Music & Sounds
 Aubrey Hodges

Levieis
 Randy Restrella
 Tim Heydelaar
 Danny Lewis

Testing
 Peter CHang
 Sunny Chu
 Josh Hutchins
 Steve Kramer
 Jason Shigenaka
 Dan Wagner

Software Developemnt Manager
 Brian Johnson

Print Design and Production
 Debbie austin
 Dave Young
 Shawn Murphy
 Jon Mongelluzzo
 Robert Shepherd
 Erin Shems

Very special Thanks
 Barrett Alexander
Umi no Nushi Tsuri (SFC)

*Credits taken from instruction manual*

制作 (Production)
 株式会社パック・イン・ビデオ (Pack-In-Video Co., Ltd.)

エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 木津精一 (Seiichi Kizu)

プロデュース (Produce)
 宮沢 徹 (Toru Miyazawa)

プログラム (Program)
 鈴木 丈司 (Takeshi Suzuki)
 宮沢 徹 (Toru Miyazawa)

原作 (Original Work)
 有田 和博/有限会社遊遊 (Kazuhiro Arita/Yuuyuu Ltd.)

企画 (Planning)
 宮沢 徹 (Toru Miyazawa)

ルーキー (Rookie)
 吉田 雪舟 (Sesshu Yoshida)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 松田 淳/有限会社フェルガ (Atsushi Matsuda/Ferga Ltd.)
 田中 童/有限会社フェルガ (Warabe Tanaka/Ferga Ltd.)
 石黒 誠一郎/有限会社フェルガ (Seiichiro Ishiguro/Ferga Ltd.)

音楽 (Music)
 林 克洋 (Katsuhiro Hayashi)

絵はがきデザイン (Postcard Design)
 宮田 千穂 (Chiho Miyata)

取扱説明書 (Instruction Manual)
 株式会社100パーセント (100 Percent Co., Ltd.)

テストプレイ (Test Play)
 有限会社ポールトゥウィン (Pole To Win Ltd.)

パッケージイラスト (Package Illustration)
 大久保 敏邦 (Toshikuni Okubo)

キャラクターイラスト (Character Illustration)
 松本 剛 (Tsuyoshi Matsumoto)
Tsuri Taro (SFC)

*Credits taken from instruction manual*
https://cdn-ak.f.st-hatena.com/images/fotolife/j/jackallsasaki/20220823/20220823230839.jpg

STAFF

エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 木津精一 (Seiichi Kizu)

企画・プログラマー (Planning/Programmer)
 ㈲遊遊 (Yuuyuu Ltd.)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 ㈲フェルガ (Ferga Ltd.)

音楽 (Music)
 林 克洋 (Katsuhiro Hayashi)
 菅井健司 (Kenji Sugai)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 宮沢 徹 (Toru Miyazawa)
 沓澤順一 (Junichi Kutsuzawa)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 大野泰生 (Yasuo Ono)
 関根彰規 (Akinori Sekine)
 石川眞理子 (Mariko Ishikawa)
 和田康宏 (Yasuhiro Wada)
 金沢十三男 (Tomio Kanazawa)
Star Hawk (GB)

*Credits taken from hidden staff roll*

  I N T R U D A

    DESIGNED
       BY
RICHARD CHAPPELLS

   GRAPHICS BY
   JOHN  SMITH (Steve Beverley)

 MUSIC & FX'S BY
   MARK COOKSY (Mark Cooksey)

     (C) 1991
   NMS SOFTWARE
Kanji Sonomama DS Rakubiki Jiten (NDS)

*Credits taken from instruction manual*

スタッフクレジット (Staff Credit)

DIRECTOR
 鈴木 利明 (Toshiaki Suzuki)

PROGRAMMING & DIRECTOR
 中嶋 健之 (Takeshi Nakajima)

ASSISTANT DIRECTOR
 矢田 裕人 (Hiroto Yada)

PROGRAMMING
 門野 順也 (Junya Kadono)
 岸 晃市 (Koichi Kishi)
 土生 直樹 (Naoki Habu)

QUIZ CREATION
 松本 満 (Mitsuru Matsumoto)

DESIGN
 碧山 直彦 (Naohiko Aoyama)

DESIGN SUPPORT
 上田 正二 (Shoji Ueda)
 石井 貴子 (Takako Ishii)

SOUND EFFECT
 藤原 玲 (Akira Fujiwara)

VOICE
 下川 あゆみ (Ayumi Shimokawa)


ARTWORK
 松井 貴義 (Takayoshi Matsui)
 大正路 尚子 (Naoko Taishoji?)

PROGRAMMING SUPPORT
 島田 健嗣 (Kenji Shimada)
 森脇 友城 (Yuki Moriwaki)
 室谷 俊介 (Shunsuke Murotani)

TECHNICAL SUPPORT
 安田 芳人 (Yoshito Yasuda)
 角井 博信 (Hironobu Kakui)

DEBUG
 松本 康裕 (Yasuhiro Matsumoto)
 スーパーマリオクラブ (Super Mario Club)

COORDINATOR
 奥 芳恵 (Yoshie Oku)

SPECIAL THANKS
 大島 洋一 (Yoichi Ohshima)
 北村 典子 (Noriko Kitamura)
 阿部 友一 (Yuichi Abe)
 永田 権太 (Kenta Nagata)
 中塚 章人 (Akito Nakatsuka)
 鳥山 和良 (Kazuyoshi Toriyama)


VERY SPECIAL THANKS
 株式会社 大修館書店 (Taishuukan Shoten Co., Ltd.)

PROGRESS MANAGEMENT
 西田 勝 (Masaru Nishida)

SUPERVISOR
 古川 聡 (Toru Furukawa)
 黒梅 知明 (Tomoaki Kuroume)

PRODUCER
 高橋 伸也 (Shinya Takahashi)

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
 岩田 聡 (Satoru Iwata)
Sadakichi 7: Hideyoshi no Ougon (PCE)

*Credits taken from instruction manual*
原作:東郷 隆 (Original Work: Ryu Togo)
キャラクターデザイン:安永航一郎 (Character Design: Koichiro Yasunaga)

*Credits taken from ending staff roll*
(https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GZltz79Ivus at 1:19:14)

SADAKICHI 7
ALL STAFF

ORIGINAL STORY
 RYU(CHAN-SENSEI)TOGO

CHARACTER DESIGN
 KOICHIRO(KENRITSU)YASUNAGA

PRODUCE & DIRECT
 HIROYUKI(BOWYA)SAKAI

PLAYWRIGHT
 HIROYUKI(BOWYA)SAKAI
 YOSHINAO(HITOBASHIRA)SHIMADA
 ATSUSHIRO(PASHIRI)SHIMIZU

ADVISOR
 WATARU(U.W.F)NAKAJIMA

FIXER
 HIDETAKA(WAGAMAMA)TAKAYAMA

PROGRAMMER

CHIEF
Y.KAWAGUCHI

TESHITA-1♥
 RURIRURI NAGATA

TESHITA-2♥
 CHARLEY NAKATA (Shinichi Nakata)

TESHITA-3♥
 MASAKAZU YAMAMORI

MUSIC PROGRAMMER
 COME OVER FROM NORTH ISLAND
 DAISUKE INOUE

SOUND DESIGNER
 TOSHIAKI TAKIMOTO

SYSTEM COORDINATOR
 MASAHIRO TOBITA
 FUMIHIKO ITAGAKI
 KAORU SHINDO

DESIGNER

NISHIOKAN RIDER
 TAMITO SUZUKI

BORN TO RUN
 AKIHIKO AZUMA

BILLIKEN SAN DESIGNER
 YASUE OIKAWA

"NE OKUSAN♥"
 GARY FUJIMOTO

2 PATTERN WALK DESIGNER
 TAKEDA HANIWA MARI

SPECIAL THANKS
 TOSHIHARU URA
 KATSUHIRO NOZAWA
 TOSHINORI OYAMA

PLANNING & PRODUCE
 SOFIX CORPORATION

PRESENTED BY
 HUDSON SOFT
Horoscope (CDI)

*Credits taken from instruction manual*
https://archive.org/details/horoscope-seiyou-senseijutsu-japan-philips-cd-i-scans/img699.jpg

■スタッフ■ (Staff)
監修/鏡リュウジ (Supervision/Ryuji Kagami)
企画・構成・シナリオ/西谷 史 (Planning/Configuration/Scenario / Fumi Nishitani)
プログラマー/三谷 和久 (Programmer / Kazuhisa Mitani)
プロデューサー/井上 尭男 (Producer / Takao Inoue)
特別協力(スペシャルサンクス)/ (Special Cooperation/Thanks)
井上 圭典 (Keisuke Inoue)
鈴木 邦裕 (Kunihiro Suzuki)
石井 由起夫 (Yukio Ishii)
企画・制作/JIM (Planning/Production / JIM)
Star Wars: The Empire Strikes Back (FC)

*Credits taken from Japanese version instruction manual*

GAME CREDITS

Lucasfilm Games Team:
Original Game Design by Mike Ebert and Kalani Streicher
Background Art by Mike Ebert, Harrison Fong,
Armand Cabrera, and Jon Knoles
Produced by Kalani Streicher
Package Design and Art Direction by Rick Strand
Manual Design and Layout by Mark Shepard
Documentation by Judith Lucero
Lucasfilm Games General Manager:Doug Glen
Lucasfilm Games Creative Director:Howard Philips
Lucasfilm Games Director of Development:Lucy Bradshaw
Lucasfilm Games Director of Marketing:Kelly Flock
Lucasfilm Games Director of Sales:Cynthia Wuthmann
Product Marketing by Mary Bihr
Lead Tester:Mark Cartwright

Sculptured Software, Inc. Team:
Project Engineered by Ken Grant
Design Contributions by Ken Grant
Project Managed by Hal Rushton
Artwork by Mike Lott, Heinee Hinrichsen, Clark Sorenson,
Joe Hitchens, and Ken Grant
Art Contributions by Lance Thornblad and Mike Ulrich
Musical Arrangements and Sound Effects by Paul Webb
Sculptured Software General Manager:George Metos

Special Thanks to George Lucas


Victor M.I. Team:
エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー: (Executive Producer:)
 本多慧 (Satoshi Honda)

プロデューサー: (Producer:)
 仙田勇 (Isamu Senda)

ディレクター: (Director:)
 皆川武 (Takeshi Minagawa)

マーケティング: (Marketing:)
 新井克巳/小森治信 (Katsumi Arai/Harunobu Komori)
 河村利通/西沢俊志 (Toshimichi Kawamura/Shunji Nishizawa)
 前谷格/内田弥恵 (Kaku Maetani/Yae Uchida)
 南幸樹/飯野桂 (Koki Minami/Katsura Ino)

テストプレイ: (Test Play:)
 富永和也/安藤敬幸 (Kazuya Tominaga/Takayuki Ando)

マニュアル&パッケージ: (Manual & Package:)
 松岡恵津子 (Etsuko Matsuoka)
 Comix Brand (峯岸孝之/曳野卓二) (Takayuki Minegishi/Takuji Hikino)

台詞翻訳: (Dialogue Translation:)
 富山馨 (Kaoru Tomiyama)

日本語訳監修: (Japanese Translation Supervision:)
 岡枝槙二 (Shinji Okaeda)
Super Jangou (SFC)

*Credits taken from instruction manual*

★スタッフリスト★ (Staff List)

エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 小森治信 (Harunobu Komori)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 岡部敦 (Atsushi Okabe)

ディレクター (Director)
 笠倉堅之 (Takeyuki Kasakura)

アシスタント・ディレクター (Assistant Director)
 高木重夫 (Shigeo Takagi)

プログラム (Program)
 ㈱オフィス恒環 (Office Kokan Co., Ltd.)

プログラムアドバイザー (Program Advisor)
 ㈱オルフェック (Orpheck Inc.)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 ㈲オカリナシステム (Ocarina System Ltd.)
 ㈱オフィス恒環 (Office Kokan Co., Ltd.)

サウンド (Sound)
 橋本彦士 (Hikoshi Hashimoto)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 相賀昭範 (Akinori Aiga)
 小野研二 (Kenji Ono)
 立石龍男 (Tatsuo Tateishi)
 石井政人 (Masato Ishii)
 三沢了 (Ryo Misawa)
 篠塚哲也 (Tetsuya Shinozuka)
 浦野久志 (Hisashi Urano)
 氏家英樹 (Hideki Ujie)
 佐藤美香 (Mika Sato)
 下田竜矢 (Ryuya Shimoda)
 小野綾香 (Ayaka Ono)
 磯部和徳 (Kazunori Isobe)
 磯部優子 (Yuko Isobe)
House M.D. (NDS)

*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*

HOUSE M.D.

Glyphic Entertainment, LLC

"We Create"

Developed by
 Glyphic Entertainment, LLC

Glyphic Entertainment, LLC

President and CEO
 GR Moore

Producer
 GR Moore

Project Manager
 GR Moore

Design
 GR Moore

Programming
 Brandon Beck
 Robert Crosby
 Tim Mellish
 Daniel Moore
 GR Moore

Additional Programming
 Mike Barela
 Phil Harvey

Art Producer
 Jennifer Roland

Art Creation
 Rachel Britton
 Renee Britton
 Evan Brooks
 Matthew Cassidy
 Robert Cassidy
 Dominic DeRose
 Jennifer Roland

Music and Sound
 Jonathan Geer
 GR Moore

Scenario Design
 Brandon Beck
 Robert Crosby
 Dominic DeRose
 Tim Mellish
 Daniel Moore
 Jennifer Roland

Testing
 Brandon Beck
 Robert Crosby
 Dominic DeRose
 Tim Mellish
 Daniel Moore
 Jennifer Roland

Special Thanks
 ITT Technical Institute

MINDSCAPE

International Executive Producer
 Béatrice Jeannés

Product Manager
 Fabienne Bregy

Lead QA
 François Vilbert

Testers
 Mélanie Saringer
 Yvan Romanoff

External QA
 BugTracker
 MO Group

Localization Agency
 SDI Media Group

French Version Adaptation
 Laura Cattaneo

Proofreading
 Audrey Favre
 Prof. Jean-Pierre Wainsten

German Version Adaptaion
 Dieter B. Gerlach
 Samira Goth

Proofreading
 Julia Schmitt

Legacy Interactive

President and CEO
 Ariella Lehrer, Ph.D.

Executive Producer
 Craig Brannon, Ph.D.

Producer
 Jonathan Cooperson

Associate Producer
 Genaro Raul Avila

Lead Game Design
 Jonathan Cooperson

Additional Game Design
 Alchemic Productions
 Philip Campbell
 Genaro Raul Avila

Story and Dialog
 Arie Kaplan

Sound Design and Voice Over Production
 Somatone Interactive Audio

Additional Video and Photography
 Joshua Boden in association with Hollow V Productions

Quality Assurance Manager
 Marc Maraya

Quality Assurance
 Paul Dion
 Kris Kauthen
 Farhan Mohammed

Sales and Marketing
 Nick Marchesini
 Sophia Davidson

Accounting
 Chihang Wang

Special Thanks
 Donald E. Marshall
 Ryan Modjeski
 Charlie Duldulao

NBC Universal

Vice President, Digital Platforms Group
 Bill Kispert

Sr. Manager
Interactive Games
 Gary Lokum

Sr. Director Business and Legal Affairs
 Kam Naderi

SVP, DVD, Music Consumer Products
 Kim Niemi

Manager Product Development
 Neysa Gordon

Manager Production Services
 Steve Coulter

Director of Drama Development UMS
 Charlie Andrews

Universal Network Television
 Paul Attanasio
  Executive Producer
 Katie Jacobs
  Executive Producer
 David Shore
  Executive Producer
 Bryan Singer
  Executive Producer
 Thomas L. Moran
  Executive Producer
 Russel Friend
  Executive Producer
 Garnett Lerner
  Executive Producer
 Lindsey Jaffin
  Associate Producer

Special Thanks
 Tommy Paul
 Ed Prince

Character Actors

GLOBETROTTING

Henry Richter
 David M. Felden

Gwen Walton
 Leslie Wallace

Ronald
 Michael J. Sekol

Camera Man and Sound Guy
 Mark E. Thompson

Paparazzi
 Christopher Riblet

News Reporter One
 Jillian Janiel

News Reporter Two
 Robert C. Kirkpatrick II

Hallway Extras
 Kenneth W. Moore III
 Thomas Ruggieri
 Katie Stambaugh

BLUE MEANIE

Lana Topal
 Katherine G. Foster

Claire Kustra
 Amanda Nichols

Russell Parnello
 Dominic DeRose

Paxton
 Shane Suehr

SKULL AND BONES

Trevor Vallot
 Joe Marzano

Andy Vallot
 Joe Marzano

Whitney Vallot
 Janice Flynn

Emily Velasquez
 Kaitlyn Christenson

Darren
 Kenneth W. Moore III

Leon
 Andre E. Wallace

Allison
 Stacy Lineman

Sales Woman
 Katie Stambaugh

College Freshmen
 Robert Armstrong
 Dominic DeRose
 Kenneth W. Moore III
 George Tabet

Trevor Arm Double
 Evan Brooks

Fratboy Extras
 Robert Armstrong
 Joe Marzano
 Tim Mellish
 Kenneth W. Moore III
 George Tabet

Hallway Extra
 Thomas Ruggieri

Matthew Alexander Lennix
 Cameron Jones-Miller

Jennifer Lennix
 Valerie Wicks

CRASHED

Paula Tennyson
 Madison Christie

Shelly
 Ashley Warner

Julie Tennyson
 Dorothy Landon

Grover Tennyson
 Andre E. Wallace

Aunt Rose
 Christina Christie

Coach Kwong
 Takuji Kuramoto

Stephen "Stripe" Dante
 Jason Sanders

Ian
 Evan Brooks

EMT
 Dominic DeRose
 Chastity Weimer

UNDER THE BIG TOP

Ritchie Kipling
 Mark Hartburgh

Lucinda Kipling
 Melissa Rich

Barry the Clown
 Don N. Rodino

Bertel
 David Smith

Lisa Darrow
 Jillian Janiel

Mitch
 Matthew Cassidy

Guard
 Thomas Ruggieri

Interns
 Renee Britton
 Jennifer Roland

MAIN CAST

Dr. Gregory House
 Hugh Laurie

Dr. Eric Foreman
 Omar Epps

Dr. Remy 'Thirteen' Hadley
 Olivia Wilde

Dr. Chris Taub
 Peter Jacobson

Dr. Allison Cameron
 Jennifer Morrison

Dr. Robert Chase
 Jesse Spencer

Dr. Lisa Cuddy
 Lisa Edelstein

Dr. James Wilson
 Robert Sean Leonard

House M.D. is a trademark
and copyright of Unviersal Studios
Licensed by
Universal Studios Licensing LLLP.
All Rights Reserved.
Star Wars (NES) [Lucasfilm Version]

*Credits taken from Japanese version manual*

●オリジナル版スタッフ (• Original Version Staff)

ゲーム・デザイン (Game Design)
 Akila J. Redmer
 Kalani Streicher
 Kelly Flock
 Mike Ebert
 Beam Software (Ian Malcolm)

プログラム (Program)
 Beam Software
 (Andrew Carter
 Trevor Nuridin
 Jeff Kamenek
 Bill McIntosh
 Damian Morton
 Philip Mitchell
 Gavan Anderson)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 Harrison Fong
 Armand Cabrera
 Jon Knoles
 Gary Winnick
 Beam Software (Holger Liebnitz/Grant Arthur)

サウンド (Sound)
 Beam Software (Marshall Parker)

テストプレイ (Test Play)
 James "Purple" Hampton
 Beam Software (Ann Davie)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 Akila J. Redmer
 Howard Phillips

総指揮 (Direction)
 Doug Glen (Lucasfilm Games)
 Alfred Milgrom (Beam Software)
 SPECIAL THANKS TO GEORGE LUCAS

●日本版スタッフ (Japanese Version Staff)

エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 本多慧 (Satoshi Honda)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 小森治信 (Harunobu Komori)

ディレクター (Director)
 中村一夫 (Kazuo Nakamura)

マーケティング (Marketing)
 新井克巳 (Katsumi Arai)
 南幸樹 (Koki Minami)
 伴正弘 (Masahiro Ban)
 西沢俊志 (Shunji Nishizawa)
 前谷格 (Kaku Maetani)
 内田弥恵 (Yae Uchida)
 飯野桂 (Katsura Ino)

テストプレイ (Test Play)
 菊池健治 (Kenji Kikuchi)
 藤岡敬 (Takashi Fujioka)
 堀江信明 (Nobuaki Horie)
 田中童 (Warabe Tanaka)

マニュアル&パッケージ (Manual & Package)
 松岡恵津子 (Etsuko Matsuoka)
 豊田優子 (Yuko Toyota)
 Comix Brand(峯岸孝之/曳野卓二) (Takayuki Minegishi/Takuji Hikino)

日本語スクリーンデザイン (Japanese Screen Design)
 皆川 武 (Takeshi Minagawa)

日本語訳監修 (Japanese Translation Supervision)
 岡枝 槙二 (Shinji Okaeda)
Sun Sport Fishing: Keiryuu-Ou (SFC)

*Credit taken from instruction manual*

カットイラスト:藤岡勝利 (Cut Illustration: Katsutoshi Fujioka)
Professor Layton and the Unwound Future (NDS)

*Credits taken from Japanese instruction manual*

{Page 1}

ナゾ総監修 (Puzzle Supervisor)
 多湖 輝 (Akira Tago)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 日野 晃博 (Akihiro Hino)

ディレクター/ (Director/)
プログラムディレクター (Program Director)
 態谷 宇祐 (Usuke Kumagai)

ディレクター/ (Director/)
アートディレクター (Art Director)
 鈴木 純 (Jun Suzuki)

キャラクターデザイン (Character Design)
 長野 拓造 (Takuzo Nakano)

作曲・編曲/ (Composition/Arrangement/)
サウンドディレクター (Sound Director)
 西浦 智仁 (Tomohito Nishiura)

プログラム (Program)
 永見 康介 (Kosuke Nagami)
 小田 雄大 (Yudai Oda)

アートワーク (Artwork)
 井上 美貴 (Miki Inoue)
 倉狩 健一 (Kenichi Kurakari)
 矢頭 新司 (Shinji Yato)
 高丸 瑞香 (Mizuka Takamaru)
 品部 由美子 (Yumiko Shinabe)

 森永 二郎 (Jiro Morinaga)
 福山 泰弘 (Yasuhiro Fukuyama)
 水野 清香 (Sayaka Mizuno)

効果音制作 (Sound Effects Production)
 山中 大 (Dai Yamanaka)

音源制作 (Sound Source Production)
 橋詰 友美子 (Yumiko Hasizume)

アニメーション脚本 (Animation Script)
 日野 晃博 (Akihiro Hino)

シナリオ (Scenario)
 池浦 紀子 (Noriko Ikeura)

チーフプランナー (Chief Planner)
 新海 達也 (Tatsuya Shinkai)
-
プランニング (Planning)
 倉成 一哉 (Kazuya Kuranari)
 村瀬 裕一 (Yuichi Murase)

 倉元 淳一郎 (Junichiro Kuramoto)
 原田 憲一 (Kenichiro Harada)

ナゾ制作 (Puzzle Creation)
 多湖 輝 (Akira Tago)
 小野寺 紳 (Shin Onodera)
 Moo念平 (Moo Nenpei)
 千原 尚子 (Shoko Chihara)

タイトルデザイン (Title Design)
 丸屋 教子 (Noriko Maruya)

プロモーション映像制作
 津田 昇 (Noboru Tsuda)
 上村 孝介 (Kosuke Uemura)

マニュアル制作 (Manual Production)
 北原 加奈 (Kana Kitahara)
 割鞘 優子 (Yuko Warizaya)

{Page 2}

エンディングテーマ曲 (Ending Theme Song)
「時間旅行」 ("Time Travel")
song by アン・サリー (song by Ann Sally)
作詞・作曲 アン・サリー (Lyrics/Composition: Ann Sally)
制作/発売元 (Production/Sales)
ビデオアーツ・ミュージック株式会社 (Videoarts Music Co., Ltd.)
販売元 (Sales)
コロムビアミュージックエンタテインメント株式会社 (Colombia Music Entertainment Co., Ltd.)

メインテーマ曲 (Main Theme Song)
「最後の時間旅行のテーマ」 ("The Last Time Travel Theme")
作曲 西浦 智仁 (Composition: Tomohito Nishiura)
編曲 住友 紀人 (Arrangement: Norihito Sumitomo)
演奏 (Performance)
レイトングランドキャラバンオーケストラ (Layton Grand Caravan Orchestra)
制作協力 (Production Cooperation)
株式会社 アップフロントワークス (Up-Front Works Co., Ltd.)

アニメーション制作 (Animation Production)
 P.A.WORKS

監督・絵コンテ (Director/Storyboard)
 橋本 昌和 (Masakazu Hashimoto)

作画監督 (Animation Director)
 川面 恒介 (Kosuke Kawatsura)
-
原画 (Original Drawings)
 堀内 博之 (Hiroyuki Horiuchi)
 関口 可奈味 (Kanami Sekiguchi)
 岡村 玲子 (Reiko Okamura)
 夏住 愛子 (Aiko Natsuzumi)
 宮岡 真弓 (Mayumi Miyaoka)
 吉田 優子 (Yuko Yoshida)
 池田 克己 (Katsumi Ikeda)
 大東 百合恵 (Yurie Ohigashi)
 伊藤 岳史 (Takeshi Ito)
 海谷 敏久 (Toshihisa Kaiya)
 佐藤 孝一 (Koichi Sato)
 岩岡 優子 (Yuko Iwaoka)
 前田 輪太郎 (Rintaro Maeta)
 内田 シンヤ (Shinya Uchida)
 満仲 勧 (Susumi Mitsunaka)
 戸谷 賢都 (Kento Toya)
 牧野 博美 (Hiromi Makino)
 藤澤 由佳 (Yuka Fujisawa)
 久保 光寿 (Mitsuhisa Kubo)
 松尾 亜希子 (Akiko Matsuo)
 本多 健志 (Takeshi Honda)
 小島 明日香 (Asuka Kojima)
 鈴木 美咲 (Misaki Suzuki)
 佐藤 梨香 (Rika Sato)
 川面 恒介 (Kosuke Kawatsura)

動画検査 (Animation Inspection)
 三田 由起子 (Yukiko Mita)
 高田 彩 (Aya Takata)

動画 (Animation)
 P.A.WORKS
 蔦 佳穂里 (Kahori Tsuta)
 白敷 桃子 (Momoko Shirashiki)
 藤井 康雄 (Yasuo Fujii)
 天野 和子 (Kazuko Amano)
 石田 希 (Nozomi Ishida)
 岩並 努 (Tsutomu Iwanami)
 奥 佳奈絵 (Kanae Oku)
 菅沼 芙実彦 (Fumihiko Suganuma)
 中村 真由美 (Mayumi Nakamura)
 永原 麻紀 (Maki Nagahara)
 花谷 智佳子 (Chikako Hanaya)
 早川 麻美 (Asami Hayakawa)
 籾山 知里 (Chisato Momiyama)
 八島 祥子 (Sachiko Yashima)
 横田 彩 (Aya Yokota)
 秋本 弥生 (Yayoi Akimoto)
 秋山 有希 (Yuki Akiyama)
 阿部 ゆり子 (Yuriko Abe)
 久原 陽子 (Yoko Kuhara)
 高城 早織 (Saori Takashiro)
 高野 仁志 (Hitoshi Tanako)
 中嶋 恵理子 (Eriko Nakajima)
 西口 智也 (Tomoya Nishiguchi)

{Page 3}

 藤原 明子 (Akiko Fujiwara)
 宮崎 司 (Tsukasa Miyazaki)
 横田 雄輝 (Yuuki Yokota)

 MSJ武蔵野制作所 (MSJ Musashino Productions)

色彩設計 (Color Design)
 田中 美穂 (Miho Tanaka)

仕上検査 (Finishing Inspection)
 谷口 百合子 (Yuriko Taniguchi)

仕上 (Finishing)
 スタジオ・ロード (Studio Road)
 大場 昭子 (Akiko Oba)
 小島 真喜子 (Makiko Kojima)
 山中 真紀子 (Makiko Yamanaka)
 横田 英恵 (Hanae Yokota)
 大谷 夏代 (Kayo Ohtani)
 岩本 ちえ (Chie Iwamoto)
 中野 尚美 (Naomi Nakano)
 南 久美 (Kumi Minami)
 森山 由紀 (Yuki Moriyama)
 水野 多恵子 (Taeko Mizuno)
 越田 侑子 (Yuko Koshida)
 濱田 裕子 (Yuko Hamada)
 横井 未加 (Mika Yokoi)
 新井 理恵 (Rie Arai)
 曽根 久美子 (Kumiko Sone)
-
美術監督 (Art Director)
 竹田 悠介 (Yusuke Takeda)

美術ボード (Art Board)
 篠原 理子 (Riko Shinohara)

背景 (Backgrounds)
 Bamboo
 篠原 理子 (Michiko Shinohara)
 長島 孝幸 (Takayuki Nagashima)
 落合 翔子 (Shoko Ochiai)
 岡本 春美 (Harumi Okamoto)
 中嶋 友美 (Tomomi Nakajima)
 小椎尾 佳代 (Kayo Kojio)
 水上 恵理 (Eri Mizukami)
 梶原 芳郎 (Yoshiro Kajiwara)
 垣堺 司 (Tsukasa Kakizakai)
 加藤 朋則 (Tomonori Kato)
 益城 貴昌 (Takamasa Masuki)

 ㈱テレコム・アニメーションフィルム (Telecom Animation Film Co., Ltd.)
 竹内 理恵 (Rie Takeuchi)
 大貫 雄司 (Yuji Ohnuki)
 佐藤 由里子 (Yuriko Sato)
 山子 泰弘 (Yasuhiro Yamane)
 鷲尾 裕子 (Yuko Washio)
 多田隈 由起子 (Yukiko Tadakuma)
 新田 博史 (Hiroshi Nitta)
-
撮影監督 (Cinematographer)
 福士 亨 (Susumu Fukushi)
 加藤 千恵 (Chie Kato)

撮影監督補佐 (Cinematographer Assistant)
 加賀 由希子 (Yukiko Kaga)

撮影 (Cinematography)
 T2studio
 大籏 忍 (Shinobu Ohata)
 佐藤 光洋 (Mitsuhiro Sato)
 小田野 晶人 (Akihito Odano)
 佐々木 剣斗 (Kento Sasaki)
 横山 翼 (Tsubasa Yokoyama)
 沼田 記一 (Norikazu Numata)
 清水 亜紀子 (Akiko Shimizu)

2Dワークス (2D Works)
 BEETRAIN
 加茂 あゆみ (Ayumi Kamo)

3D監督 (3D Director)
 山崎 嘉雅 (Yoshimasa Yamazaki)

3DCGI
 平田 洋平 (Yohei Hirata)
 春田 幸祐 (Kosuke Haruta)
 金 秀珍 (Sujin Kim)

{Page 4}

編集 (Editing)
 BEE TRAIN
 黒澤 雅之 (Masayuki Kurosawa)

制作進行 (Production Progress)
 相馬 紹二 (Shoji Soma)
 奥津 暁子 (Akiko Okutsu)
 面谷 淳子 (Junko Omodani)

制作デスク (Production Desk)
 辻 充仁 (Mitsuhito Tsuji)

コーディネーター (Coordinator)
 菊池 宣広 (Nobuhiro Kikuchi)

アニメーションプロデューサー (Animation Producer)
 堀川 憲司 (Kenji Horikawa)

音声編集/ (Audio Editing/)
ムービー効果音制作及びMA (Movie Sound Effects Production and MA)
 株式会社ティーズミュージック (T's Music Co., Ltd.)
 松下 朝光 (Tomomitsu Matsushita)
 高橋 由多佳 (Yutaka Takahashi)

サウンド・プログラム (Sound Program)
【デジタル・サウンド・エレメンツ】 ([Digital Sound Elements])
 有限会社プロキオン・スタジオ (Procyon Studio Co., Ltd.)
 鈴木 秀典 (Hidenori Suzuki)

声の出演 (Voice Cast)

レイトン (Layton)
 大泉 洋 (Yo Oizumi)
ルーク (Luke)
 掘北 真希 (Maki Horikita)

青年ルーク (Young Luke)
 小栗 旬 (Shun Oguri)
サリアス (Thalias)
 木村 佳乃 (Yoshino Kimura)
ディミトリー (Dimitri)
 上川 隆也 (Takaya Kamikawa)

アロマ (Aroma)
 能登 麻美子 (Mamiko Noto)
シュレーダー (Shroeder)
 納谷 六朗 (Rokuro Naya)
チェルミー (Chelmy)
 斎藤 志郎 (Shiro Saito)
ドン・ポール (Don Paul)
 稲葉 実 (Minoru Inaba)
バートン (Burton)
 杉野 博臣 (Hiroomi Sugino)
ビル・ホーク (Bill Hawk)
 石住 昭彦 (Akihiko Ishizumi)

ナゾリーヌ (Nazoline)
 小倉 優子 (Yuko Ogura)
3号 (Number 3)
 原口 あきまさ (Akimasa Haraguchi)
カレリナ (Carrerina)
 橋本 志穂 (Shiho Hashimoto)
ナゾービー (Nazoby)
 柳原 哲也 (Tetsuya Yanagihara)
ボストロ (Vostro)
 平井 善之 (Yoshiyuki Hirai)
-
その他出演者 (Other Performers)
 久保田 恵 (Megumi Kubota)
 一木 美名子 (Minako Ichiki)
 御園 行洋 (Yukihiro Misono)
 ふくまつ 進紗 (Shinya Fukumatsu)
 千々和 竜策 (Ryusaku Chiziwa)
 佐藤 雄大 (Yudai Sato)
 たなか 久美 (Kumi Tanaka)
 東條 加那子 (Kanako Tojo)
 門田 幸子 (Yukiko Monden)

音響監督 (Sound Director)
 三好 優一郎 (Yuichiro Miyoshi)

収録コーディネーター (Recording Director)
 北條 雅也 (Masaya Hojo)
 中川 裕太 (Yuta Nakagawa)
 湯浅 啓介 (Keisuke Yuasa)

台詞収録スタジオ (Dialogue Recording Studio)
 株式会社 一口坂スタジオ (Hitokuchizaka Studio Co., Ltd.)

マニュアル制作協力 (Manual Production Cooperation)
 岸里 幸悟 (Kogo Kishisato)
 清水 正幸 (Masayuki Shimizu)

{Page 5}

壁の絵 (Drawings of the Wall)
 アトリエ ブラヴォ (Atelier Bravo)
 本田 雅啓 (Masaharu [Masahiro?] Honda)
 近藤 純平 (Junpei Kondo)
 樋渡 幸大 (Koudai [Yukihiro?] Hiwatashi)
 川上 勇樹 (Yuki Kawakami)
 小林 泰寛 (Yasuhiro Kobayashi)
 高田 扶美 (Fumi Takada)
 三谷 由芙 (Yuh Mitani)
 山下 聖子 (Seiko Yamashita)

アシスタントプロデューサー (Assistant Producer)
 高平 香 (Kaoru Takahira)
 須藤 萌恵 (Moe Sudo)

宣伝ディレクター (Marketing Director)
 臼杵 照裕 (Akihiro Usuki)

広報・宣伝スタッフ (Public Relations/Advertising Staff)
 丸屋 教子 (Noriko Maruya)
 割鞘 優子 (Yuko Warizaya)
 大田 知香 (Chika Ota)
 上田 圭介 (Keisuke Ueda)
 佐藤 悠吏 (Yuri Sato)
 北原 加奈 (Kana Kitahara)

営業・企画スタッフ (Sales/Planning Staff)
 百田 純則 (Suminori Hyakuta)
 神林 友子 (Tomoko Kanbayashi)
 寺崎 恭輔 (Kyosuke Terazaki)
 藤田 麻子 (Asako Fujita)
-
スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 真島 猛 (Takeshi Majima)
 楠田 芳晃 (Yoshiaki Kusuda)
 赤坂 健 (Takeshi Akasaka)
 藤井 毅宏 (Takehiro Fujii)
 梶原 英敬 (Hidetaka Kajiwara)
 高橋 涼子 (Ryoko Takahashi)

 原田 有紀子 (Yukiko Harada)
 平藪 和子 (Tomoko Hirayabu)
 安河内 陽子 (Yoko Yasukochi)
 渡邉 千尋 (Chihiro Watanabe)
 水上 奈緒子 (Naoko Mizukami)
 村橋 美紀 (Miki Murahashi)

QAチーム (QA Team)
 原 英理子 (Eriko Hara)
 佐藤 豪 (Suguru Sato)

 桐木平 淳 (Jun Kirikihira)
 村田 香苗 (Kanae Murata)
 坂本 秀典 (Hidenori Sakamoto)
 宮崎 麻里 (Mari Miyazaki)
 西口 誠治 (Seiji Nishiguchi)
 岩本 英孝 (Hidetaka Iwamoto)
 八田 博和 (Hirokazu Hatta)
 百田 慎哉 (Shinya Hyakuta)
 甲斐 健一 (Kenichi Kai)
 宮崎 了輔 (Ryosuke Miyazaki)
 深町 小春 (Koharu Fukamachi)
-
QA協力 (QA Cooperation)
 ポールトゥウィン株式会社 (Pole To Win Co., Ltd.)

テクニカルディレクター (Technical Director)
 赤坂 泰洋 (Yasuhiro Akasaka)

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 日野 晃博 (Akihiro Hino)

協力 (Cooperation)
 株式会社 多湖輝研究所 (Tago-Akira Research Institute Co., Ltd.)
 株式会社 東北新社 (Tohokushinsha Co., Ltd.)
 株式会社 博報堂 (Hakuhodo Co., Ltd.)
 任天堂株式会社 (Nintendo Co., Ltd.)

制作・著作 (Production/Author)
 株式会社レベルファイブ (Level Five Co., Ltd.)
Practise English (NDS)

*Credits taken from Japanese instruction manual*

スタッフクレジット (Staff Credit)

ディレクター (Director)
 北村 典子 (Noriko Kitamura)
 大島 洋一 (Yoichi Oshima)

デザイン (Design)
 岡本 直子 (Naoko Okamoto)
 倉田 恵 (Megumi Kurata)
 岩脇 恭代 (Yasuyo Iwawaki)
 松原 祥 (Yasushi Matsubara)
 上田 正二 (Masani Ueda)

キャラクターデザイン (Character Design)
 中野 祐介 (Yusuke Nakano)
 山口 亘 (Wataru Yamaguchi)
 足立 由理 (Yuri Adachi)

プログラム (Program)
 新居 勝 (Masaru Nii)
 西山 健一 (Kenichi Nishiyama)
 渋谷 桃子 (Momoko Shibutani)
 副島 康成 (Yasunari Soejima)
 能登 英司 (Eiji Noto)
 東山 健二 (Kenji Higashiyama)
 桑島 正行 (Masayuki Kuwashima)
 岡田 尚志 (Hisashi Okada)
 吉見 孝史 (Takashi Yoshimi)
 高橋 啓治 (Keiji Takahashi)

プログラムサポート (Program Support)
 山本 雄一 (Yuichi Yamamoto)
 富澤 俊和 (Toshikazu Tomizawa)
 早川 賢三 (Kenzo Hayakawa)

プログラムマネージメント (Program Management)
 中郷 俊彦 (Toshihiko Nakago)

ツールプログラム (Tool Program)
 井田 康 (Yasushi Ida)

プランナー (Planner)
 北原 慎治 (Shinji Kitahara)
 鈴木 利明 (Toshiaki Suzuki)

サウンド ディレクター (Sound Director)
 山本 健誌 (Kenji Yamamoto)

サウンドエフェクト&プログラム (Sound Effect & Program)
 阿部 友一 (Tomokazu Abe)

ミュージック&アレンジメント (Music & Arrangement)
 椎葉 大翼 (Daisuke Shiiba)

バーバラ・テーマミュージック (Barbara Theme Music)
 米 政美 (Masami Yone)

アドバイザー (Advisor)
 中道 紀光子 (Kimiko Nakamichi)
 中山 朋子 (Tomoko Nakayama)
 佐々木 伯英 (Norihide Sasaki)
 NOA

アートワーク (Artwork)
 伊藤 孝志 (Takashi Ito)
 西岡 大貴 (Daiki Nishioka)

テクニカルサポート (Technical Support)
 小山 武宏 (Takehiro Oyama)
 安田 芳人 (Yoshito Yasuda)
 角井 博信 (Hironobu Kakui)

デバッグ (Debug)
 寺園 尚文 (Naofumi Terazono)
 砂田 昇 (Noboru Sunada)
 松本 学 (Manabu Matsumoto)
 スーパーマリオクラブ (Super Mario Club)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 SRD

コーディネーション (Coordination)
 奥 芳恵 (Yoshie Oku)

ボーカル (Vocal)
 Julianne
 Donna Burke

ボイス (Voice)
 Kimberly Forsythe, Anita Sugunan
 Deirdre Merrel-Ikeda, Kay Husky
 Lynn Harris, Mia Fisberg
 Rachel Smith, Bianca Allen
 Eric Kelso, Jack Merluzzi
 Jeff Manning, Michael Naishtut
 William Benfield, Jay Jacobsen
 Robert Tsonos, Gulati Anu
 Aurora Berrueta, Serge Cassini
 Ariene Dinglasan, Stewart Fleckmoe-Brown
 Shintaroh Hirano, Marie Luise Jonas
 Cinzia Mina, Meika Nakazawa
 Tei Oh, Preston Road, Marc Wesseling

ボイス編集 (Voice Editing)
 株式会社 巧芸創作 (Takumei Souzou Co.)

編集 (Editing) (English text)
 橋本 正亮 (Masaaki Hashimoto)

英文作成 (English Text Writing)
 鈴木 希明 (Noriaki Suzuki)
 Guy Fisher

聴き取りポイント・訛り英語解説執筆 (Listening Points and Accented English Commentary Writing)
 専修大学教授 田邉 祐司 (Yuji Tanabe, Professor, Senshu University)

語注執筆 (Glossary)
 いしもと あやこ (Ayako Ishimoto)

ベリースペシャルサンクス (Very Special Thanks)
 プラト株式会社スタッフ (Plato Co., Ltd. Staff)

スーパーバイザー (Supervisor)
 朝倉 耕介 (Kosuke Asakura)
 北原 絵里子 (Eriko Kitahara)
 大野 ゆかり (Yukari Ono)

プログレスマネージメント (Progress Management)
 西田 勝 (Masaru Nishita)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 高橋 伸也 (Shinya Takahashi)

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 岩田 聡 (Satoru Iwata)
English Training: Have Fun Improving Your Skills (NDS)

*Credits taken from Japanese instruction manual*

スタッフクレジット (Staff Credit)

ディレクター (Director)
 大島 洋一 (Yoichi Oshima)
 北村 典子 (Noriko Kitamura)

デザイン (Design)
 松原 祥 (Yasushi Matsubara)
 岡本 直子 (Naoko Okamoto)

プログラム (Program)
 富澤 俊和 (Toshikazu Tomizawa)
 伊藤 裕一朗 (Yuichiro Ito)

サウンド ディレクター (Sound Director)
 山本 健誌 (Kenji Yamamoto)

サウンドエフェクト&プログラム (Sound Effect & Program)
 藤井 貴矢 (Takaya Fujii)

ミュージック (Music)
 椎葉 大翼 (Daisuke Shiiba)

バーバラ・テーマミュージック (Barbara Theme Music)
 米 政美 (Masami Yone)

アドバイザー (Advisor)
 中道 紀光子 (Kimiko Nakamichi)
 境野 真道 (Masamichi Sakaino)

アートワーク (Artwork)
 西岡 大貴 (Daiki Nishioka)
 吉岡 一哉 (Kazuya Yoshioka)

イラストレーション (Illustration)
 寄藤 文平 (Bunpei Yorifuji)

テクニカルサポート (Technical Support)
 安田 芳人 (Yoshito Yasuda)
 軸丸 慎太郎 (Shintaro Jikumaru)
 角井 博信 (Hironobu Kakui)

デバッグ (Debug)
 寺園 尚文 (Naofumi Terazono)
 天野 裕介 (Yusuke Amano)
 松本 学 (Manabu Matsumoto)
 スーパーマリオクラブ (Super Mario Club)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 佐々木 伯英 (Norihide Sasaki)
 野村 真穂 (Masaho Nomura)
 Lawrence Schwedler

コーディネーション (Coordination)
 奥 芳恵 (Yoshie Oku)

ソング (Song)
 James-Olivia Avigall

ボイス (Voice)
 Kimberly Forsythe
 Eric Kelso
 Claire O'Connor
 Jeff Manning
 Kenny Scott
 Bianca Allen

ボイスエディション (Voice Edition)
 株式会社 巧芸創作 (Takumei Souzou Co.)

ベリースペシャルサンクス (Very Special Thanks)
 プラト株式会社スタッフ (Plato Co., Ltd. Staff)

スーパーバイザー (Supervisor)
 朝倉 耕介 (Kosuke Asakura)
 北原 絵里子 (Eriko Kitahara)
 大野 ゆかり (Yukari Ono)

プログレスマネージメント (Progress Management)
 西田 勝 (Masaru Nishita)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 高橋 伸也 (Shinya Takahashi)

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 岩田 聡 (Satoru Iwata)
Mario Kart 64 (N64)

*Credits taken from Japanese instruction manual*

エグゼクティブ プロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 山内 博 (Hiroshi Yamauchi)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 宮本 茂 (Shigeru Miyamoto)

ディレクター (Director)
 紺野 秀樹 (Hideki Konno)

アシスタント ディレクター (Assistant Director)
 大八木 泰幸 (Yasuyuki Oyagi)

プログラマー (Programmer)
 木村 真人 (Masato Kimura)
 山本 健二 (Kenji Yamamoto)
 川口 恭弘 (Yasuhiro Kawaguchi)
 小川 譲 (Yuzuru Ogawa)
 河野 正博 (Masahiro Kawano)
 吉本 裕仁 (Hirohito Yoshimoto)+

デモ シーケンス プログラマー (Demo Sequence Programmer)
 矢嶋 肇 (Hajime Yajima)
 川越 巧 (Takumi Kawagoe)

ビジュアル ディレクター (Visual Director)
 杉山 直 (Tadashi Sugiyama)

CGキャラクター デザイナー (CG Character Designer)
 黒梅 知明 (Tomoaki Kuroume)
 竹中 宏昭 (Hiroaki Takenaka)
 豊田 十紀彦 (Tokihiko Toyoda)
 日野 重文 (Shigefumi Hino)
 有本 正直 (Masanao Arimoto)
 野上 恒 (Hisashi Nogami)

CGマップ デザイナー (CG Map Designer)
 宮永 真 (Makoto Miyanaga)
 森 直樹 (Naoki Mori)
 桑原 浩安 (Hiroyasu Kuwabara)

ミュージック コンポーザー (Music Composer)
 永田 権太 (Kenta Nagata)

サウンド プログラマー (Sound Programmer)
 坂東 太郎 (Taro Bando)
 稲垣 陽司 (Yoji Inagaki

サンプリング ボイス (Sampling Voice)
 上月 亜少子 (Asako Kozuki)
 丸野 智子 (Tomoko Maruno)
 CHARLES MATINEE
 JULIEN BARDAKOFF
 THOMAS SPINDLOR
 JOHN HURATON

テクニカルサポート (Technical Support)
 澤野 貴夫 (Takao Sawano)
 高橋 剛 (Tsuyoshi Takahashi)
 矢田 裕人 (Hiroto Yada)

プログレス マネージメント (Progress Management)
 福井 公芳 (Kimiyoshi Fukui)
 加藤 圭三 (Keizo Kato)

CGイラストレーター (CG Illustrator)
 西川 佳孝 (Yoshitaka Nishikawa)
 藤井 英樹 (Hideki Fujii)

パッケージ デザイナー (Package Designer)
 中野 祐輔 (Yusuke Nakano)
 山口 亘 (Wataru Yamaguchi)

マニュアル エディター (Manual Editor)
 酒井 康裕 (Yasuhiro Sakai)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 任天堂㈱ 情報開発部 (Nintendo Co. Information Development Department)
 スーパーマリオクラブ スタッフ (Super Mario Club Staff)
 Rare Ltd.
 ※ゲーム中のドンキーコングのグラフィックはレア社の協力を得ています。 (* The graphics of Donkey Kong in the game were done in cooperation with Rare.)
The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time (N64)

*Credits taken from Japanese instruction manual*

* denotes credits only found in Japanese version

Producer / Supervisor
 宮本 茂 (Shigeru Miyamoto)

Directors

Script Director
 大澤 徹 (Toru Osawa)

Game System Directors
 山田洋一 (Yoichi Yamada)
 小野塚英二 (Eiji Onozuka = Eiji Aonuma)

3D System Director/ Character Design
 小泉歓晃 (Yoshiaki Koizumi)

Program Director
 岩脇敏夫 (Toshio Iwawaki)

Music Composer
 近藤浩治 (Koji Kondo)

Cinema Scene Directors*
 河越 巧 (Takumi Kawagoe)
 森 直樹 (Naoki Mori)

Map Data Manager
 木村茂夫 (Shigeo Kimura)

Programmers

Main System
 早川賢三 (Kenzo Hayakawa)

Display System
 副島康成 (Yasunari Soejima)

Boss Enemy Program
 森田和明 (Kazuaki Morita)

Enemy Program
 樽角真澄 (Masumi Tarukado)
 梅宮 浩 (Hiroshi Umemiya)
 榊原政郎 (Masaro Sakakibara)

Program
 吉田茂樹 (Shigeki Yoshida)
 葛原貴光 (Takamitsu Kuzuhara)
 高畑 悟 (Satoru Takahata)
 岡嶋伸夫 (Nobuo Okajima)
 住吉伸啓 (Nobuhiro Sumiyoshi)
 西脇 篤 (Atsushi Nishiwaki)

Technical Program
 松谷賢治 (Kenji Matsutani)

Tool Program
 山本雄一 (Yuichi Yamamoto)

Camera Program
 小川昌敏 (Masatoshi Ogawa)

CInema Scene Program
 佐々木誠 (Makoto Sasaki)
 小松国博 (Kunihiro Komatsu)

Sound Effects Program
 稲垣陽司 (Yoji Inagaki)
 前川琢也 (Takuya Maekawa)

Designers

Character Design
 春花良紀 (Yoshiki Haruhana)
 滝澤 智 (Satoru Takizawa)
 池田 仁 (Jin Ikeda)
 前川里美 (Satomi Maekawa)

Field Design
 宮永 真 (Makoto Miyanaga)
 四方宏昌 (Hiromasa Shikata)
 竹村 啓 (Hiromu Takemura)

Dungeon Design
 臼井健太 (Kenta Usui)
 池松真一 (Shinichi Ikematsu)
 細野剛史 (Takeshi Hosono)

Effects Design
 黒梅知明 (Tomoaki Kuroume)

Prerendered Backgroun Design
 吉田繁樹 (Shigeki Yoshida)

Item Design
 上原 連 (Ren Uehara)

Cinema Scene Unit

Assistant Director
 岩本大貴 (Daiki Iwamoto)

Cinema Scene Animators
 松永浩志 (Hiroshi Matsunaga)
 蔭山大輔 (Daisuke Kageyama)

MOCAP System Directors
 高橋伸也 (Shinya Takahashi)
 渡辺 剛 (Tsuyoshi Watanabe)

Actor Unit*
 瀧本富士子 (Fujiko Takimoto)
 檜山修之 (Nobuyuki Hiyama)
 水沢 潤 (Jun Mizusawa)
 長嶝高士 (Takashi Nagasako)
 神宮司弥生 (Yayoi Jinguji)
 水橋かおり (Kaori Mizuhashi)

Motion Capture Actor*
 辻本良紀(JAC) (Yoshinori Tsujimoto)

Action Coordinator
 諸鍛冶裕太(JAC) (Yuta Morokaji)

Art Work Unit

Character Illustration
 中野祐輔 (Yusuke Nakano)

Illustration Support
 山口 亘 (Wataru Yamaguchi)
 前田 実 (Minoru Maeda)

Package Design*
 佐藤正徳 (Masanori Sato)

Manual Editors*
 尾関友詩 (Yushi Ozeki)
 酒井康裕 (Yasuhiro Sakai)

Support Unit

Supervisors
 手塚卓志 (Takashi Tezuka)
 中郷俊彦 (Toshihiko Nakago)

Schedule Management
 西川佳孝 (Yoshitaka Nishikawa)

Coordinator
 高野充浩 (Mitsuhiro Takano)

Script Support
 田邊賢輔 (Kensuke Tanabe)

English Text Writer*
 ダン・オーセン (Daniel Owsen)

English Text Translation
 山田裕之 (Hiroyuki Yamada)

Technical Support
 角井博信 (Hironobu Kakui)
 吉本裕仁 (Hirohito Yoshimoto)
 谷本義典 (Yoshinori Tanimoto)
 清水英明 (Hideaki Shimizu)
 長谷川慎 (Shin Hasegawa)
 俵石泰樹 (Yasuki Tawaraishi)
 岡本慎吾 (Shingo Okamoto)

Motion Editors
 百瀬裕志 (Hiroshi Momose)
 島村 類 (Rui Shimamura)

Public Relation*
 手嶋敦史 (Atsushi Teshima)
 本郷好尾 (Yoshio Hongo)

Progress Management
 福井公芳 (Kimiyoshi Fukui)
 加藤圭三 (Keizo Kato)

Special Thanks to
 疋野 光啓 (Mitsuhiro Hikino)
 竹下義隆 (Yoshitaka Takeshita)
 高木元太郎 (Gentaro Takaki)
 坂口敦史 (Atsushi Sakaguchi)
 北川 肇 (Hajime Kitagawa)
 任天堂 情報開発部 (Nintendo Information Development Dept.)
 スーパーマリオクラブ (Super Mario Club)
 米国任天堂・デバッグ・スタッフ (American Nintendo Debug Staff)
 ジャパン・アクション・クラブ (Japan Action Club)
 アーツビジョン (Artsvision)

Executive Producer
 山内 溥 (Hiroshi Yamauchi)
Star Fox 64 (N64)

*Credits taken from Japanese instruction manual*

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 山内 博 (Hiroshi Yamauchi)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 宮本 茂 (Shigeru Miyamoto)

ディレクター (Director)
 清水 隆雄 (Takao Shimizu)

アートディレクター (Art Director)
 今村 孝矢 (Takaya Imamura)

チーフプログラマー (Chief Programmer)
 森田 和明 (Kazuaki Morita)

サウンドコンポーザー (Sound Composer)
 近藤 浩治 (Koji Kondo)
 若井 淑 (Hajime Wakai)

サウンドエフェクツプログラマー (Sound Effects Programmer)
 稲垣 陽司 (Yoji Inagaki)

グラフィックデザイナー (Graphic Designer)
 春花 良紀 (Yoshiki Haruhana)
 滝澤 智 (Satoru Takizawa)
 佐藤 正徳 (Masanori Sato)

コースデザイナー (Course Designer)
 山村 康久 (Yasuhisa Yamamura)
 堀田 拓司 (Takuji Hotta)
 辻村 大介 (Daisuke Tsujimura)
 大八木 泰幸 (Yasuyuki Oyagi)

プログラマー (Programmer)
 山本 雄一 (Yuichi Yamamoto)
 岡嶋 伸夫 (Nobuo Okajima)
 吉田 茂樹 (Shigeki Yoshida)
 葛原 貴光 (Takamitsu Kuzuhara)
 住吉 伸啓 (Nobuhiro Sumiyoshi)
 佐々木 誠 (Makoto Sasaki)
 樽角 真澄 (Masumi Tarukado)

スクリプトライター (Scriptwriter)
 高野 充浩 (Mitsuhiro Takano)

キャラクターヴォイス (Character Voice)
 郷里 大輔 (Daisuke Gori)
 頓宮 恭子 (Kyoko Tongu)
 麻生 智久 (Tomohisa Aso)
 江川 央生 (Hisao Egawa)
 阪口 大助 (Daisuke Sakaguchi)
 里内 信夫 (Shinobu Satouchi)

テクニカルサポート (Technical Support)
 松谷 賢治 (Kenji Matsutani)
 西脇 篤 (Atsushi Nishiwaki)
 清水 英明 (Hideaki Shimizu)
 井田 康 (Yasushi Ida)
 吉本 裕仁 (Hirohito Yoshimoto)
 谷本 義典 (Yoshinori Tanimoto)
 澤野 貴夫 (Takao Sawano)
 角井 博信 (Hironobu Kakui)
 西澤 健治 (Kenji Nishizawa)
 栗林 卓也 (Takuya Kuribayashi)
 高橋 剛 (Tsuyoshi Takahashi)
 長谷川 慎 (Shin Hasegawa)

スーパーバイザー (Supervisor)
 手塚 卓志 (Takashi Tezuka)
 中郷 俊彦 (Toshihiko Nakago)

プログレスマネージャー (Progress Manager)
 福井 公芳 (Kimiyoshi Fukui)
 加藤 圭三 (Keizo Kato)

CGイラストレーター (CG Illustrator)
 西川 佳孝 (Yoshitaka Nishikawa)
 山口 亘 (Wataru Yamaguchi)
 中野 祐輔 (Yusuke Nakano)

パッケージデザイン (Package Design)
 藤井 英樹 (Hideki Fujii)

マニュアルエディター (Manual Editor)
 酒井 康裕 (Yasuhiro Sakai)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 スーパーマリオクラブ (Super Mario Club)
 青二プロダクション (Aoni Production)
 St.GIGA
Rekiken DS (NDS)

*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*

ディレクター (Director)
 三島 憲一 (Kenichi Mishima)
 赤石 龍彌 (Ryubi Akashi)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 緑川 麻衣子 (Maiko Midorikawa)
 堅木 暁 (Akatsuki Kataki)
 嶋田 順三 (Junzo Shimada)

プログラム (Program)
 藤原 孝文 (Takafumi Fujiwara)
 吉田 哲馬 (Tetsuma Yoshida)
 久保田 哲史 (Tetsushi Kubota)
 瀬古 祐二 (Yuji Seko)

サウンド (Sound)
 末村 謙之輔 (Kennosuke Suemura)

アートワーク (Artwork)
 前田 貴志 (Takashi Maeda)
 頼政 治 (Osamu Yorimasa)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 小林 孝一 (Koichi Kobayashi)
 林 亜希子 (Akiko Hayashi)
 星野 佐登美 (Satomi Hoshino)
 森崎 剛 (Tsuyoshi Morisaki)
 戸口 由紀子 (Yukiko Toguchi)

セールス&プロモーション (Sales & Promotion)
 橋田 寛幸 (Hiroyuki Hashida)
 萱沼 恒三 (Kozo Kayanuma)
 佐藤 恵美 (Emi Sato)

チーフディレクター (Chief Director)
 大須賀 篤 (Atsushi Osuga)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 齋藤 裕 (Hiroshi Saito)

セールスマネージャー (Sales Manager)
 堀内 光 (Hikaru Horiuchi)

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 飯田 就平 (Yohei Iida)

監修 (Supervision)
 株式会社 山川出版社 (Yamakawa Publishing Co., Ltd.)

協力 (Cooperation)
 歴史能力検定協会 (Association for Historical Proficiency Tests)
Eiken DS (NDS)

*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*

ディレクター (Director)
 佐藤 三智夫 (Michio Sato)
 三島 憲一 (Kenichi Mishima)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 長谷川 麻衣 (Mai Hasegawa)
 村尾 直明 (Naoaki Murao)
 露木 篤史 (Atsushi Tsuyuki)

プログラム (Program)
 山下 隆行 (Takayuki Yamashita)
 吉田 哲馬 (Tetsuma Yoshida)
 久保田 哲史 (Tetsushi Kubota)
 高橋 英明 (Hideaki Takahashi)
 藤原 孝文 (Takafumi Fujiwara)

サウンド (Sound)
 末村 謙之輔 (Kennosuke Suemura)
 新堀 崇 (Takashi Nibori)

アートワーク (Artwork)
 入江 秀毅 (Hideki Irie)
 増田 高志 (Takashi Masuda)
 鷲尾 トモノリ (Tomonori Washio)
 (株式会社 エム・ツー) ((M2 Co., Ltd.))

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 小林 孝一 (Koichi Kobayashi)
 林 亜希子 (Akiko Hayashi)
 星野 佐登美 (Satomi Hoshino)
 星野 友里恵 (Yurie Hoshino)
 神山 正太 (Shota Kamiyama)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 森崎 剛 (Tsuyoshi Morisaki)
 戸口 由紀子 (Yukiko Toguchi)

セールス&プロモーション (Sales & Promotion)
 橋田 寛幸 (Hiroyuki Hashida)
 萱沼 恒三 (Kozo Kayanuma)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 齋藤 裕 (Hiroshi Saito)

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 飯田 就平 (Yohei Iida)
 堀内 光 (Hikaru Horiuchi)

コンテンツ提供 (Content Provider)
 株式会社 旺文社 (Obunsha Co., Ltd.)
Zaidan Houjin Nippon Kanji Nouryoku Kentei Kyoukai Kounin: KanKen DS 2 + Jouyou Kanji Jiten (NDS)

*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*

ロケットカンパニー株式会社 (Rocket Company Co., Ltd.)

ディレクター (Director)
 丸岡 貴久 (Takahisa Maruoka)
 直井 謙 (Ken Naoi)

プログラマー (Programmer)
 遠藤 竜 (Ryu Endo)
 真邉 純 (Jun ?)
 添野 雅裕 (Masahiro Soeno)
 山本 盛英 (Morihide Yamamoto)

プログラマー (Programmer)
 山田 貴生 (Takao Yamada)
 木下 裕将 (Hiromasa Kinoshita)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 八田 博信 (Hironobu Hatta)
 杉山 枝里 (Eri Sugiyama)
 瀬在 友美 (Tomomi Sezai)
 本田 英子 (Eiko Honda)

サウンド (Sound)
 谷口 幸生(音侍) (Sachio Taniguchi (Sound Samurai))

スーパーバイザー (Supervisor)
 杉山 零音 (? Sugiyama)
 國吉 敬治 (Keiji Kuniyoshi)

アートワーク (Artwork)
 入江 秀毅 (Hideki Irie)
 増田 高志 (Takashi Masuda)
 鷲尾 トモノリ (Tomonori Washio)
 (株式会社 エム・ツー) ((M2 Co., Ltd.))

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 林 亜希子 (Akiko Hayashi)
 神山 正太 (Shota Kamiyama)
 星野 友里恵 (Yurie Hoshino)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 星野 佐登美 (Satomi Hoshino)
 前田 貴志 (Takashi Maeda)

セールス&プロモーション (Sales & Promotion)
 橋田 寛幸 (Hiroyuki Hashida)
 萱沼 恒三 (Kozo Kayanuma)

ディレクター (Director)
 小林 孝一 (Koichi Kobayashi)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 齋藤 裕 (Hiroshi Saito)

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 坂田 就平 (Yohei Sakata)
 堀内 光 (Hikaru Horiuchi)

協力 (Cooperation)
 財団法人日本漢字能力検定協会 (Japan Kanji Aptitude Testing Foundation)
New Eitango Target 1900 DS / Eijukugo Target 1000 DS (NDS)

*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 西澤 幹雄 (Mikio Nishizawa)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 西貝 翼 (Tsubasa Nishigai)

ディレクター (Director)
 名村 秀将 (Hidemasa Namura)

開発 (Development)
 デジカン (Dejikan)

制作管理 (Product Management)
 仲村 浩史 (Hiroshi Nakamura)

プログラム・グラフィック (Program/Graphic)
 富澤 孝次 (Koji Tomizawa)

プログラム (Program)
 今野 哲享 (Tetsuyuki Konno)

キャラクターデザイン・グラフィック (Character Design/Graphic)
 佐々木 衛 (Mamoru Sasaki)
 (ナムクス) ((Namcus))

サウンド制作 (Sound Production)
 スーパースィープ (Supersweep)

サウンドディレクター (Sound Director)
 安井 洋介 (Yosuke Yasui)

サウンドコンポーザー (Sound Composer)
 谷口 輝雄 (Teruo Taniguchi)
 安井 洋介 (Yosuke Yasui)
 小林 和博 (Kazuhiro Kobayashi)
 坂本 昌一郎 (Shoichiro Sakamoto)

プロダクトデザイン (Product Design)
 中 和弘 (Kazuhiro Naka)
 (ワンバイワンステイション) ((One By One Station))

協力 (Cooperation)
 井上 一彦 (Kazuhiko Inoue)
 (メカニック・アームズ) ((Mechanic Arms))
 フォントワークスジャパン (Fontworks Japan)
 ポールトゥウィン (Pole To Win)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 池田 真 (Makoto Ikeda)

監修・制作協力 (Supervision/Production Cooperation)
 旺文社 (Obunsha)

製作 (Production)
 IEインスティテュート (IE Institute)
ESSE Shikkari Kakeibo DS (NDS)

*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 西澤 幹雄 (Mikio Nishizawa)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 西貝 翼 (Tsubasa Nishigai)

ディレクター (Director)
 高島 康裕 (Yasuhiro Takashima)

アシスタントディレクター (Assistant Director)
 河野 仙一 (Senichi Kono)

開発 (Development)
 株式会社甲南電機製作所 (Konan Electric Mfg. Co., Ltd.)
 (メカニック・アームズ) ((Mechanic Arms))

開発ディレクター (Development Director)
 井上 一彦 (Kazuhiko Inoue)
 宮城 晃一 (Koichi Miyagi)
 竹内 里夫 (Satoo Takeuchi)

プログラム (Program)
 島岡 一雅 (Kazumasa Shimaoka)
 長谷川 裕常 (Hirotsune Hasegawa)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 竹内 里夫 (Satoo Takeuchi)
 山田 裕美 (Hiromi Yamada)
 小山田 亜紀菜 (Akina Oyamada)

キャラクターデザイン (Character Design)
 小山田 亜紀菜 (Akina Oyamada)

サウンド (Sound)
 佐藤 清孝 (Kiyotaka Sato)

パッケージイラスト (Package Illustration)
 佐藤 美代子 (Miyoko Sato)

パッケージデザイン (Package Design)
 中 和弘 (Kazuhiro Naka)
 (株式会社ワンバイワンステイション) ((One By One Station Co., Ltd.))

デバッグ (Debug)
 デジタルハーツ (Digital Hearts)
 ポールトゥウィン (Pole To Win)
 一校舎 (Ichikousha)

制作協力 (Production Cooperation)
 株式会社インターチャネル・ホロン (Interchannel Holon Co., Ltd.)
 西村 貴久 (Takahisa Nishimura)
 高垣 恭子 (Kyoko Takagaki)

株式会社扶桑社 (Fusosha Inc.)
 新井 伸彦 (Nobuhiko Arai)
 向原 明彦 (Akihiko Mukaihara)
 林 治彦 (Haruhiko Hayashi)

監修 (Supervision)
 畠中 雅子 (Masako Hatanaka)

製作 (Production)
 株式会社IEインスティテュート (IE Institute Co., Ltd.)
Obunsha Deru-jun Chiri DS / Obunsha Deru-jun Kokugo DS (NDS)

*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*

制作スタッフ (Production Staff)

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 西澤 幹雄 (Mikio Nishizawa)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 西貝 翼 (Tsubasa Nishigai)

ディレクター (Director)
 浅見 まどか (Madoka Asami)

開発 (Development)
 メカニック・アームズ (Mechanic Arms)
 (株式会社 甲南電機製作所) ((Konan Electric Mfg. Co., Ltd.)

開発ディレクション (Development Direction)
 井上 一彦 (Kazuhiko Inoue)

プログラム (Program)
 永倉 悟 (Satoru Nagakura)
 白坂 善典 (Yoshinori Shirasaka)
 川上 智弘 (Tomohiro Kawakami)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 三ッ間 俊行 (Toshiyuki Mitsuma)
 吉野 健治 (Kenji Yoshino)
 三室 緑 (Midori Mimuro)
 星 美幸 (Miyuki Hoshi)
 坂田 未来 (Mirai Sakata)
 青木 美稚子 (Michiko Aoki)
 岡野 光子 (Mitsuko Okano)
 沢口 美穂 (Miho Sawaguchi)

キャラクターデザイン (Character Design)
 三ッ間 俊行 (Toshiyuki Mitsuma)

サウンド (Sound)
 佐藤 清孝 (Kiyotaka Sato)

デバッグスタッフ (Debug Staff)
 高橋 渉 (Wataru Takahashi)
 山下 怜美 (Reimi Yamashita)
 牧野 みゆき (Miyuki Makino)
 山田 裕美 (Hiromi Yamada)
 杉村 允 (Makoto Sugimura)
 ポールトゥウィン 株式会社 (Pole To Win Co., Ltd.)

プロダクトデザイン (Product Design)
 中 和弘 (Kazuhiro Naka)
 (株式会社ワンバイワンステイション) ((One By One Station Co., Ltd.))

監修 (Supervision)
制作協力 (Production Cooperation)
 株式会社 旺文社 (Obunsha Co., Ltd.)

制作協力 (Production Cooperation)
 有限会社 ティーチャーズ (Teachers Co., Ltd.)

フォント (Font)
 株式会社フォントワークスジャパン (Fontworks Japan Co., Ltd.)

製作 (Production)
 株式会社IEインスティテュート (IE Institute Co., Ltd.)
Kakikomi Shiki 'Hannya Shingyou' Renshuu Chou DS

*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*

書き込み式「般若心経」練習帳
(監修:ひろさちや・書:荒井紫峰
成美堂出版発行)より

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 西澤 幹雄 (Mikio Nishizawa)

プロデューサー・総合演出  (Producer/General Director)
 西貝 翼 (Tsubasa Nishigai)

ディレクター (Director)
 丸山 慶次 (Keiji Maruyama)
 あさまやま (Asamayama)

開発 (Development)
 メカニック・アームズ(甲南電機製作所) (Mechanic Arms (Konan Electric Mfg. Co., Ltd.))
 榑井製作所 (Kurei Seisakusho)

開発プロデューサー (Development Producer)
 井上 一彦 (Kazuhiko Inoue)

開発ディレクター (Development Director)
 榑井 利明 (Toshiaki Kurei)
 馬場 総一郎 (Soichiro Baba)

プログラム (Program)
 田端 桂 (Katsura Tabata)
 有川 真治 (Shinji Arikawa)
 佐藤 裕典 (Hironori Sato)
 中嶋 幸晴 (Yukiharu Nakajima)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 渡辺 美緒 (Mio Watanabe)
 やまだ かなえ (Kanae Yamada)

サウンド (Sound)
 佐藤 禎弘 (Yoshihiro Sato)

プロダクトデザイン (Product Design)
 中 和弘 (Kazuhiro Naka)
 (ワンバイワンステイション) ((One By One Station))

協力 (Cooperation)
 ポールトゥウィン (Pole To Win)
 今井 妙子 (Taeko Imai)

ナレーション (Narration)
 藤本 譲 (Yuzuru Fujimoto)

コーディネート (Coordinate)
 ぷろだくしょんパオパプ (Production Baobab)
 内田 行隆 (Yukitaka Uchida)

制作協力 (Production Cooeration)
 成美堂出版 (Sebido Shuppan)

製作 (Production)
 IEインスティテュート (IE Institute)
Tossa no Keisanryoku Shunkan Sokutou: Keisan DS Training (NDS)

*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*

監修 (Supervision)
 藤原 和博 (Kazuhiro Fujiwara)

問題作成 (Problem Production)
 平井 雷太 (Raita Hirai)
 (らくだメソッド) ((Rakuda Method))

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 西澤 幹雄 (Mikio Nishizawa)

プロデューサー  (Producer)
総合演出 (General Direction)
 西貝 翼 (Tsubasa Nishigai)

ディレクター (Director)
 須藤 孝秀 (Takahide Sudo)

開発 (Development)
 メカニック・アームズ (Mechanic Arms)
 (甲南電機製作所) ((Konan Electric Mfg. Co., Ltd.)

開発プロデューサー (Development Producer)
 井上 一彦 (Kazuhiko Inoue)

開発ディレクター (Development Director)
 松下 寿志 (Hisashi Matsushita)

プログラム (Program)
 KOKUMEI
 橋場 卓治 (Takuji Hashiba)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 安藤 博司 (Hiroshi Ando)

キャラクターデザイン (Character Design)
 森 一久 (Kazuhisa Mori)

サウンド (Sound)
 まーくん (Mah-kun)

プロダクトデザイン (Product Design)
 中 和弘 (Kazuhiro Naka)
 (ワンバイワンステイション) ((One By One Station))

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 衛藤 寿一 (Toshikazu Eto)

協力 (Cooperation)
 セルフラーニング研究所 (Self-Learning Laboratory)
 ティーチャーズ (Teachers)
 ドリドルーン (Doridoruun)
 スマーテック (Smartec)
 ポールトゥウィン (Pole To Win)

製作 (Production)
 IEインスティテュート (IE Institute)
Nippon no Rekishi DS / Kagaku DS (NDS)

*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*

開発スタッフ (Development Staff)

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 西澤 幹雄 (Mikio Nishizawa)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 西貝 翼 (Tsubasa Nishigai)

ディレクター (Director)
 浅見 まどか (Madoka Asami)
 名村 秀将 (Hidemasa Namura)

アシスタントディレクター (Assistant Director)
 須藤 孝秀 (Takahide Sudo)

プロダクトデザイン (Product Design)
 中 和弘 (Kazuhiro Naka)
 (株式会社ワンバイワンステイション) ((One By One Station Co., Ltd.))

マーケティング (Marketing)
 大倉 信彦 (Nobuhiko Okura)

セールス (Sales)
 上林 裕香 (Yuka Uebayashi)
 幕田 亮 (Ryo Makuta)

問題提供・制作協力 (Issue Provision / Production Xooperation)
 学習研究社 (Gakushu Kenkyusha)

開発 (Development)
 メカニック・アームズ (Mechanic Arms)
 (甲南電機製作所) ((Konan Electric Mfg. Co., Ltd.)

制作プロデューサー (Production Producer)
 井上 一彦 (Kazuhiko Inoue)

プログラム (Program)
 永倉 悟 (Satoru Nagakura)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 三ッ間 俊行 (Toshiyuki Mitsuma)
 吉野 健治 (Kenji Yoshino)
 竹内 里夫 (Satoo Takeuchi)
 沢口 美穂 (Miho Sawaguchi)
 小峰 絵美 (Emi Komine)
 岡野 光子 (Mitsuko Okano)
 星 美幸 (Miyuki Hoshi)
 青木 美稚子 (Michiko Aoki)
 坂本 由香 (Yuka Sakamoto)

サウンド (Sound)
 佐藤 清孝 (Kiyotaka Sato)
 中根 宏充 (Hiromitsu Nakane)

デバッグスタッフ (Debug Staff)
 高橋 渉 (Wataru Takahashi)
 朝倉 順子 (Junko Asakura)
 山下 怜美 (Reimi Yamashita)
 ポールトゥウィン株式会社 (Pole to Win Co., Ltd.)

制作 (Production)
 株式会社IEインスティテュート (IE Institute Co., Ltd.)
Kambayashi Shiki Nouryoku Kaihatsu Hou: Unou Kids DS (NDS)

*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*

監修 (Supervision)
 神林 茂 (Shigeru Kamibayashi)
 陰山 英男 (Hideo Kageyama)

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 西澤 幹雄 (Mikio Nishizawa)

プロデューサー・ディレクター (Producer/Director)
 西貝 翼 (Tsubasa Nishigai)

開発 (Development)
 メカニック・アームズ (Mechanic Arms)
 (株式会社甲南電機製作所) ((Konan Electric Mfg. Co., Ltd.)

プログラム (Program)
 永倉 悟 (Satoru Nagakura)
 上野 宏法 (Hiroshi? Ueno)
 島岡 一雅 (Kazumasa Shimaoka)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 竹内 里夫 (Satoo Takeuchi)
 種瀬 利明 (Toshiaki Tanase)
 三浦 暁子 (Akiko Miura)
 吉川 直樹 (Naoki Yoshikawa)
 松永 晃明 (Teruaki Matsunaga)
 吉野 健治 (Kenji Yoshino)

キャラクターデザイン (Character Design)
 古田島 満 (Mitsuru Kotajima)

監修者イラスト (Supervisor Illustration)
 天川 ひとみ (Hitomi Amakawa)

キャラクターデザイン協力 (Character Design Cooperation)
 有限会社メダル (Medal Ltd.)

デザインプロデュース協力 (Design Produce Cooperation)
 天川 英三 (Eizo Amakawa)

サウンド (Sound)
 佐藤 清孝 (Kiyotaka Sato)

制作管理 (Production Manager)
 井上 一彦 (Kazuhiko Inoue)

キャラクター音声 (Character Voices)
 大津田 裕美 (Hiromi Otsuda)
 南 央美 (Omi Minami)
 渡辺 明乃 (Akino Watanabe)

キャスティング協力 (Casting Cooperation)
 株式会社大沢事務所 (Osawa Office Co., Ltd.)
 遠山 恵 (Megumi Toyama)

収録スタジオ (Recording Studio)
 スタジオ ワーム (Studio Worm)

プロダクトデザイン (Product Design)
 中 和弘 (Kazuhiro Naka)
 株式会社ワンバイワンステイション (One By One Station Co., Ltd.)

マーケティング (Marketing)
 大倉 信彦 (Nobuhiko Okura)

アシスタントプロデューサー (Assistant Producer)
 名村 秀将 (Hidemasa Namura)

アシスタントディレクター (Assistant Director)
 浅見 まどか (Madoka Asami)

制作協力 (Production Cooperation)
 神林そろあん教室 (Kanbayashi Sorouan School)
 黒澤 雄基 (Yuki Kurosawa)
 熊澤 未有 (Miyu Kumazawa)
 熊澤 亜夫 (Tsuguo Kumazawa)

製作・著作 (Production/Copyright)
 株式会社IEインスティテュート (IE Institute Co., Ltd.)

Copyright (C)2006
IE Institute Co.,Ltd.
All Rights Reserved.
Kageyama Hideo no IQ Teacher DS (NDS)

*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*

監修 (Supervisor)
 陰山 英男 (Hideo Kageyama)

トレーニング監修
 知能研究所
 (理事長:市川 亜夫)
 市川 希

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 西澤 幹雄 (Mikio Nishizawa)

プロデューサー・ディレクター
 西貝 翼 (Tsubasa Nishigai)

開発 (Development)
 メカニック・アームズ (Mechanic Arms)
 (株式会社甲南電機製作所) ((Konan Electric Mfg. Co., Ltd.)

プログラム (Program)
 永倉 悟 (Satoru Nagakura)
 上野 宏法 (Hiroshi? Ueno)
 島岡 一雅 (Kazumasa Shimaoka)

グラフィック
 竹内 里夫 (Satoo Takeuchi)
 種瀬 利明 (Toshiaki Tanase)
 三浦 暁子 (Akiko Miura)
 吉川 直樹 (Naoki Yoshikawa)
 松永 晃明 (Teruaki Matsunaga)
 吉野 健治 (Kenji Yoshino)

キャラクターデザイン (Character Design)
 天川 ひとみ (Hitomi Amakawa)

キャラクターデザイン協力 (Character Design Cooperation)
 有限会社メダル (Medal Ltd.)

デザインプロデュース協力 (Design Produce Cooperation)
 天川 英三 (Eizo Amakawa)

サウンド (Sound)
 佐藤 清孝 (Kiyotaka Sato)

制作管理 (Production Manager)
 井上 一彦 (Kazuhiko Inoue)

キャスト (Cast)
 松尾 まつお (Matsuo Matsuo)

キャスティング協力 (Casting Cooperation)
 株式会社大沢事務所 (Osawa Office Co., Ltd.)
 遠山 恵 (Megumi Toyama)

収録スタジオ (Recording Studio)
 スタジオ ワーム (Studio Worm)

プロダクトデザイン (Product Design)
 中 和弘 (Kazuhiro Naka)
 株式会社ワンバイワンステイション (One By One Station Co., Ltd.)

マーケティング (Marketing)
 大倉 信彦 (Nobuhiko Okura)

ディレクター (Director)
 名村 秀将 (Hidemasa Namura)

アシスタントディレクター (Assistant Director)
 浅見 まどか (Madoka Asami)

制作協力 (Production Cooperation)
 有限会社知研 (Chiken Co., Ltd.)

製作・著作 (Production/Copyright)
 株式会社IEインスティテュート (IE Institute Co., Ltd.)

(C)Hideo Kageyama
(C)chiken
(C)IE Institute Co.,Ltd.

Kageyama Hideo no Hanpuku Ondoku DS Eigo (NDS)

*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*

スタッフロール (Staff Roll)

かんしゅう (Supervision)
 かげやま ひでお (Hideo Kageyama)

そざいていきょう (Materials Provision)
 かぶしきがいしゃアルク (Ark Co., Ltd.)

Title		130
Menu		130
Main Theme	130
Result		120

プロダクトデザイン (Product Design)
 なか かずひろ (Kazuhiro Naka)

せいさくりょく (Production Force)
かぶしきがいしゃアルク (Alc Co., Ltd.)
 ほりい ちずこ (Chizuko Horii)
 のぐち まさこ (Masako Noguchi)
 のぐち ゆうすけ (Yusuke Noguchi)
 おおしま あきこ (Akiko Oshima)

たんごイラスト (Word Illustration)
 ともなが あきのり (Akinori Tomonaga)

ろくおん (Recording)
 たざき ゆういち(エレック) (Yuichi Tazaki (Eleck))

こえ (VOice)
 ハワード ゴールフィールド (Howard Garfield)

フォントワークス かぶしきがいしゃ (Fontworks Co., Ltd.)

かいはつディレクション (Development Direction)
 にしかわ きよせい (Kiyosei Nishikawa)
 ふくとめ りえ (Rie Fukutome)

プログラム (Program)
 いとう みどり (Midori Ito)
 かわばた としや (Toshiya Kawabata)

デザイン (Design)
 かめや なおみ (Naomi Kameya)
 なかま はるな (Haruna Nakama)
 よぎ ゆきひさ (Yukihisa Yogi)
 はぎお あやの (Ayano Hagio)
 たわた ねりこ (Neriko Tawata)
 しろま かずみ (Kazumi Shiroma)

おんがく (Music)
 いわもと もりひろ (Morihiro Iwamoto)

デバッグ (Debug)
 せと かつや (Katsuya Seto)
 かまだ きよてる (Kiyoteru Kamada)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 なかじま さとし (Satoshi Nagashima)
 くさだ りょうすけ (Ryosuke Kusada)

ラインディレクター (Line Director)
 たかしま やすひろ (Yasuhiro Takashima)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 にしがい つばさ (Tsubasa Nishigai)

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 にしざわ みきお (Mikio Nishizawa)

せいさく (Production)
 かぶしきがいしゃアイイーインスティテュート (IE Institute Co., Ltd.)
200-Mannin no KanKen: Tokoton Kanji Nou (NDS)

*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*

【制作スタッフ】 ([Production Staff])

監修 (Supervision)
 藤原 和博 (Kazuhiro Fujiwara)

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 西澤 幹雄 (Mikio Nishizawa)

プロデューサー  (Producer)
総合演出 (General Direction)
 西貝 翼 (Tsubasa Nishigai)

開発 (Development)
 メカニック・アームズ (Mechanic Arms)
 (甲南電機製作所) ((Konan Electric Mfg. Co., Ltd.)

開発プロデューサー (Development Producer)
 井上 一彦 (Kazuhiko Inoue)

開発ディレクター (Development Director)
 松下 寿志 (Hisashi Matsushita)

プログラム (Program)
 KOKUMEI
 橋場 卓治 (Takuji Hashiba)

ミニゲームプログラム (Minigame Program)
 金尾 淳 (Jun Kameo)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 安藤 博司 (Hiroshi Ando)
 沢口 美穂 (Miho Sawaguchi)

スクリーンデザイン (Screen Design)
 今村 一郎 (Ichiro Imamura)

キャラクターデザイン (Character Design)
 岡野 光子 (Mitsuko Okano)
 <ティーチャーズ> (<Teachers>)

サウンド (Sound)
 まーくん (Mah-kun)

プロダクトデザイン (Product Design)
 中 和弘 (Kazuhiro Naka)
 (ワンバイワンステイション) ((One By One Station))

マーケティング (Marketing)
 大倉 信彦 (Nobuhiko Okura)

ディレクター (Director)
 名村 秀将 (Hidemasa Namura)
 浅見 まどか (Madoka Asami)

アシスタントディレクター (Assistant Director)
 須藤 孝秀 (Takahide Sudo)

セールス (Sales)
 上林 裕香 (Yuka Uebayashi)
 幕田亮 (Ryo Makuta)

協力
 ティーチャーズ (Teachers)
 フォントワークスジャパン (Fontworks Japan)

製作 (Production)
 IEインスティテュート (IE Institute)

企画 (Planning)
 財団法人
 日本漢字能力検定協会 (Japan Kanji Aptitude Testing Foundation)
250 Mannin no Kanken Premium - Zenkyuu Zen-Kanji Kanzen Seiha (NDS)

*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*

【制作スタッフ】 ([Production Staff])

【監修】 ([Supervision])
 藤原 和博 (Kazuhiro Fujiwara)

【企画】 ([Planning])
 財団法人
 日本漢字能力検定協会 (Japan Kanji Aptitude Testing Foundation)

【エグゼクティブプロデューサー】 ([Executive Producer])
 西澤 幹雄 (Mikio Nishizawa)

【プロデューサー】  ([Producer])
 西貝 翼 (Tsubasa Nishigai)

【ディレクター】 ([Director])
 須藤 孝秀 (Takahide Sudo)

【開発】 ([Development])
 メカニック・アームズ (Mechanic Arms)
 (甲南電機製作所) ((Konan Electric Mfg. Co., Ltd.)

【開発プロデューサー】 ([Development Producer])
 井上 一彦 (Kazuhiko Inoue)

【開発ディレクター】 ([Development Director])
 松下 寿志 (Hisashi Matsushita)

【プログラム】 ([Program])
 橋場 卓治 (Takuji Hashiba)
 KOKUMEI

【グラフィック】 ([Graphic])
 安藤 博司 (Hiroshi Ando)

【スクリーンデザイン】 ([Screen Design])
 今村 一郎 (Ichiro Imamura)

【キャラクターデザイン】 ([Character Design])
 岡野 光子 (Mitsuko Okano)
 <ティーチャーズ> (<Teachers>)

【サウンド】 ([Sound])
 まーくん (Mah-kun)

【プロダクトデザイン】 ([Product Design])
 中 和弘 (Kazuhiro Naka)
 (ワンバイワンステイション) ((One By One Station))

【協力】 ([Cooperation])
 一校舎 (Ichikousha)
 スマーテック (Smartec)
 デジタルハーツ (Digital Hearts)
 ポールトゥウィン (Pole To Win)
 モトヤ (Motoya)

Style Book: Cinnamoroll (NDS)

*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*

スタッフロール (Staff Roll)

かんしゅう (Supervision)
 かぶしきかいしゃ サンリオ (Sanrio Co., Ltd.)

きかく (Planning)
 ひぐち こうじ (Koji Higuchi)
 かわさき てつや (Tetsuya Kawasaki)

プログラム (Program)
 わたなべ まさかつ (Masakatsu Watanabe)
 おおはら たかゆき (Takayuki Ohara)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 ふじた たかし (Takashi Fujita)
 やまぎし さとし (Satoshi Yamagishi)
 ながしま れいこ (Reiko Nagashima)

おんがく (Music)
 はやさか たくみ (Takumi Hayasaka)

テスティング (Testing)
 たかはし ともかず (Tomokazu Takahashi)
 ふじた かおり (Kaori Fujita)
 なおえ さとし (Satoshi Naoe)

プロモーション (Promotion)
 むかいやま りえ (Rie Mukaiya)

セールス (Sales)
 ほしあい まさき (Masaki Hoshiai)
 しみず あすか (Asuka Shimizu)
 たけい ゆか (Yuka Takei)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 たなか のぶゆき (Nobuyuki Tanaka)
 すずき としひろ (Toshihiro Suzuki)
 いまにし ともあき (Tomoaki Imanishi)
 わたなべ ひろたか (Hirotaka Watanabe)

スーパーバイザー (Supervisor)
 えんどう まさのぶ (Masanobu Endo)

アシスタントプロデューサー (Assistant Producer)
 おか かおり (Kaori Oka)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 ほんま さなえ (Sanae Honma)
 みやた だいすけ (Daisuke Miyata)

チーフプロデューサー (Chief Producer)
 しんどう たかゆき (Takayuki Shindo)

ゼネラルプロデューサー (General Producer)
 しょうじ たかし (Takashi Shoji)

エグゼクティブ プロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 うのさわ しん (Shin Unosawa)
 みき ひろあき (Hiroaki Miki)

きょうりょくかいしゃ (Cooperation Companies)
 ポールトゥウィン (Pole to Win Co., Ltd.)
 かぶしきがいしゃ
 かぶしきがいしゃ
 IMJエンタテインメント (IMJ Entertainment Co., Ltd.)

かいはつかいしゃ (Development Companies)
 かぶしきがいしゃ
 モバイル&ゲームスタジオ (Mobile & Game Studio Co., Ltd.)
 ゆうげんかいしゃ
 パパイヤでんちかいはつ (Papaya Denchi Kaihatsu Ltd.)

かぶしきかいしゃ サンリオ (Sanrio Co., Ltd.)
かぶしきがいしゃバンダイ (Bandai Co., Ltd.)
Style Book: Junior City (NDS)

*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*

スタッフロール (Staff Roll)

かんしゅう (Supervision)
 かぶしきかいしゃ
 ナルミヤ・インターナショナル (Narumiya International Co., Ltd.)

きかく (Planning)
 ひぐち こうじ (Koji Higuchi)
 かわさき てつや (Tetsuya Kawasaki)

プログラム (Program)
 わたなべ まさかつ (Masakatsu Watanabe)
 おおはら たかゆき (Takayuki Ohara)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 ふじた たかし (Takashi Fujita)
 やまぎし さとし (Satoshi Yamagishi)
 ながしま れいこ (Reiko Nagashima)

おんがく (Music)
 はやさか たくみ (Takumi Hayasaka)

テスティング (Testing)
 たかはし ともかず (Tomokazu Takahashi)
 ふじた かおり (Kaori Fujita)
 なおえ さとし (Satoshi Naoe)

プロモーション (Promotion)
 むかいやま りえ (Rie Mukaiya)

セールス (Sales)
 ほしあい まさき (Masaki Hoshiai)
 しみず あすか (Asuka Shimizu)
 たけい ゆか (Yuka Takei)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 たなか のぶゆき (Nobuyuki Tanaka)
 すずき としひろ (Toshihiro Suzuki)
 いまにし ともあき (Tomoaki Imanishi)
 わたなべ ひろたか (Hirotaka Watanabe)

スーパーバイザー (Supervisor)
 えんどう まさのぶ (Masanobu Endo)

アシスタントプロデューサー (Assistant Producer)
 おか かおり (Kaori Oka)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 ほんま さなえ (Sanae Honma)
 みやた だいすけ (Daisuke Miyata)

チーフプロデューサー (Chief Producer)
 しんどう たかゆき (Takayuki Shindo)

ゼネラルプロデューサー (General Producer)
 しょうじ たかし (Takashi Shoji)

エグゼクティブ プロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 うのさわ しん (Shin Unosawa)
 みき ひろあき (Hiroaki Miki)

きょうりょくかいしゃ (Cooperation Companies)
 ポールトゥウィン (Pole to Win Co., Ltd.)
 かぶしきがいしゃ
 かぶしきがいしゃ
 IMJエンタテインメント (IMJ Entertainment Co., Ltd.)

かいはつかいしゃ (Development Companies)
 かぶしきがいしゃ
 モバイル&ゲームスタジオ (Mobile & Game Studio Co., Ltd.)
 ゆうげんかいしゃ
 パパイヤでんちかいはつ (Papaya Denchi Kaihatsu Ltd.)

かぶしきがいしゃバンダイ (Bandai Co., Ltd.)

Style Book: Fushigi Boshi no Futago Hime Gyu! (NDS)

*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*

スタッフロール (Staff Roll)

キャスト (Cast)
 ファイン (Fine)
 こじま めぐみ (Megumi Kojima)

 レイン (Rain)
 ごとう ゆうこ (Yuko Goto)

きかく (Planning)
 ひぐち こうじ (Koji Higuchi)
 かわさき てつや (Tetsuya Kawasaki)

プログラム (Program)
 わたなべ まさかつ (Masakatsu Watanabe)
 おおはら たかゆき (Takayuki Ohara)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 ふじた たかし (Takashi Fujita)
 やまぎし さとし (Satoshi Yamagishi)
 ながしま れいこ (Reiko Nagashima)

おんがく (Music)
 はやさか たくみ (Takumi Hayasaka)

テスティング (Testing)
 たかはし ともかず (Tomokazu Takahashi)
 ふじた かおり (Kaori Fujita)
 なおえ さとし (Satoshi Naoe)

プロモーション (Promotion)
 むかいやま りえ (Rie Mukaiya)

セールス (Sales)
 ほしあい まさき (Masaki Hoshiai)
 しみず あすか (Asuka Shimizu)
 たけい ゆか (Yuka Takei)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 たなか のぶゆき (Nobuyuki Tanaka)
 すずき としひろ (Toshihiro Suzuki)
 いまにし ともあき (Tomoaki Imanishi)
 わたなべ ひろたか (Hirotaka Watanabe)

スーパーバイザー (Supervisor)
 えんどう まさのぶ (Masanobu Endo)

アシスタントプロデューサー (Assistant Producer)
 おか かおり (Kaori Oka)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 ほんま さなえ (Sanae Honma)
 みやた だいすけ (Daisuke Miyata)

チーフプロデューサー (Chief Producer)
 しんどう たかゆき (Takayuki Shindo)

ゼネラルプロデューサー (General Producer)
 しょうじ たかし (Takashi Shoji)

エグゼクティブ プロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 うのさわ しん (Shin Unosawa)
 みき ひろあき (Hiroaki Miki)

きょうりょくかいしゃ (Cooperation Companies)
 ポールトゥウィン (Pole to Win Co., Ltd.)
 かぶしきがいしゃ
 かぶしきがいしゃ
 IMJエンタテインメント (IMJ Entertainment Co., Ltd.)

かいはつかいしゃ (Development Companies)
 かぶしきがいしゃ
 モバイル&ゲームスタジオ (Mobile & Game Studio Co., Ltd.)

かぶしきがいしゃバンダイ (Bandai Co., Ltd.)
Paint by DS: Classic Masterpieces (NDS)

*Credits taken from Japanese version's in-game staff roll*

こころを休める
大人の塗り絵 DS2

<デベロップメント> (Development)
 株式会社 ニュー (New Co., Ltd.)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 布川 博 (Hiroshi Nunokawa)

ディレクター (Director)
 辻 聖 (Satoru Tsuji)

プログラマー (Programmer)
 木藤 裕之 (Hiroyuki Kito)
 (エム・ビー・エーインターナショナル株式会社) (MBA International Co., Ltd.)
 韓 昌秀 (ChangSu Hahn)
 伊藤 貴史 (Takashi Ito)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 久冨 卓 (Suguru Hisatomi)
 大河原 正章 (Masaaki Okawara)
 山中 理恵 (Rie Yamanaka)

サウンド (Sound)
 久保川 倖多 (Kota Kubokawa)
 ソリッドチューン (Solidtune)

<制作協力> (Production Cooperation)
 河出書房新社 (Kawade Shobo Shinsha)

“河出書房新社刊「大人の塗り絵」シリーズ” ("Adults Coloring Book" series published by Kawade Shobo Shinsha)
 “水彩色鉛筆BOX” ("Watercolor Pencil Box")
 “クーピーBOX” ("Coupy Box")
 “世界の島編” ("Islands of the World")
 “ゴッホ編” ("Van Gogh")
 “フランスの風景編” ("French Landscapes")
 “北海道の風景編” ("Hokkaido Landscapes")
 “日本の田園風景編” ("Rural Scenery of Japan")
 “街角の風景編” ("Street Corner Scenery")
 “アレンジの花編” ("Arranged Flowers")
 “春の花編” ("Spring Flowers")
 “夏の花編” ("Summer Flowers")
 “冬の花編” ("Winter Flowers")
 “美しい花編” ("Beautiful Flowers")

<ソフトウェアマニュアルデザイン> (Software Manual Design)
 小中 功 (Isao Konaka)
 (Dessin Büro Koppel)

<パブリッシング> (Publishing)
 株式会社アーテイン  (Ertain Co., Ltd.)

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 成島 康之 (Yasuyuki Narushima)

プロジェクトマネージメント ディレクター (Project Management Director)
 西岡 健自 (Kenji Nishioka)

プロジェクトマネージャー (Project Manager)
 桜井 薫 (Kaoru Sakurai)
 陳野 行永 (Yukihisa Jinno)
 荒井 浩司 (Koji Arai)
 佐藤 麻由子 (Mayuko Sato)

テクノロジーリサーチ&デベロップメント (Technology Research & Development)
 大塚 勝二 (Shoji Otsuka)
 新谷 隆大 (Takahiro Shintani)
 飯山 健太 (Kenta Iyama)

デザインデパートメント (Design Department)
 大島 勝 (Masaro Oshima)
 塚原 弘朗 (Hiroaki Tsukahara)

チーフファイナンシャルオフィサー (Chief Financial Officer)
 那谷ひろえ (Hiroe Naya)

プロジェクトアカウンタント (Project Accountant)
 小山 高穂 (Takaho Koyama)
 福田 綾子 (Ayako Fukuda)

リソーズマネージメント (Resource Management)
 林 莱穂 (Raiho? Hayashi)
 加藤 航太 (Kota Kato)
 桑野 陽壮 (Yoso Kuwano)

スタンディングスタテュートリーオーディター (Standing Statutory Auditor)
 新田 善朗 (Yoshiro Nitta)

クオリティアシュアランス ディレクター (Quality Assurance Director)
 長谷川 浩史 (Hiroshi Hasegawa)

クオリティアシュアランス リーダー (Quality Assurance Leader)
 高畑 彰夫 (Akio Takahata)

クオリティアシュアランス (Quality Assurance)
 小林 憲資 (Kengi Kobayashi)
 山村 将矩 (Masanori Yamamura)
 佐藤 亘 (Wataru Sato)
 吉川 真生 (Maki Yoshikawa)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 川越 恵美 (Emi Kawagoe)
 株式会社フォントワークスジャパン (Fontworks Japan Co., Ltd.)
 エム・ビー・エーインターナショナル株式会社 (MBA International Co., Ltd.)
 Program-Ace,LLC
Paint by DS (NDS)

*Credits taken from Japanese version's in-game staff roll*

こころを休める
大人の塗り絵 DS

プロデューサー (Producer)
 成島 康之 (Yasuyuki Narushima)

ディレクター (Director)
 辻 聖 (Satoru Tsuji)

メインプログラム (Main Program)
 木藤 裕之 (Hiroyuki Kito)

プログラム (Program)
 新井 俊晴 (Toshiharu Arai)
 須田 洋輔 (Yosuke Suda)
 韓 昌秀 (ChangSu Hahn)
 伊藤 貴史 (Takashi Ito)
-
グラフィック (Graphic)
 佐藤 理枝 (Rie Sato)
 張 亜琪 (Zhang Yaqi)
 岡嵜 悠子 (Yuko Okazaki)

サウンド (Sound)
 久保川 倖多 (Kota Kubokawa)

BGM提供 (BGM Provided by)
 上松 美香 (Mika Agematsu)
 (アルパ演奏者) ((Arpa Player))
 ユニバーサルミュージック株式会社 (Universal Music Co., Ltd.)

使用曲 (Songs Used)
♪「生まれゆく時の中で」 ("In the Midst of the Birth of Time")
 作曲:上松 美香/編曲:藤目 仁 (Composition: Mika Agematsu/Hitoshi Fujime)
♪「春花」 ("Spring Flowers")
 作曲:上松 美香 (Composition: Mika Agematsu)
♪「手紙」 ("Letter")
 作曲:上松 範康/編曲:上松 美香 (Composition: Noriyasu Agematsu/Arrangement: Mika Agematsu)
-
制作協力 (Production Cooperation)
 河出書房刊 (Kawade Shobo Publishing)
 「大人の塗り絵」シリーズ ("Adult Coloring Book Series")

 「花とフルーツ編」 ("Flowers and Fruits")
 「美しい花編」 ("Beautiful Flowers")
 「世界の鳥編」 ("Birds of the World")
 「フランスの風景編」 ("French Landscapes")
 「花鳥風月編」 ("Flowers, Birds, Wind, and Moon")

 河出書房新社 (Kawade Shuppan Shinsha)

 岡垣 重男 (Shigeo Okagaki)
 菊池 彩乃 (Ayano Kikuchi)
 竹下 純子 (Junko Takeshita)
-
デバッグ (Debug)
 株式会社 デジタルハーツ (Digital Hearts Co., Ltd.)
 中田 雅子 (Masako Nakata)
 鏡 晴一 (Seiichi Kagami)

パッケージレイアウト& (Package Layout &)
ソフトウェアマニュアルデザイン (Software Manual Design)
 小中 功 (Isao Konaka)
 (Dessin Buro Koppel)

フォント協力 (Font Cooperation)
 株式会社フォントワークスジャパン (Fontworks Japan Co., Ltd.)
 三原 史郎 (Shiro Mihara)
-
パブリッシング (Publishing)
 株式会社アーテイン (Ertain Co., Ltd.)

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 成島 康之 (Yasuyuki Narushima)

セールス&プロモーション (Sales & Promotion)
ディレクター (Director)
 小川 智章 (Tomoaki Ogawa)

セールス&プロモーション (Sales & Promotion)
 名児耶 譲治 (Joji Nagoya)
 森 秀一 (Shuichi Mori)
 国原 博 (Hiroshi Kunihara)
-
プロジェクトマネージメント (Project Management)
ディレクター (Director)
 西岡 健自 (Kenji Nishioka)

プロジェクトマネージャー (Project Manager)
 陳野 行永 (Yukihisa Jinno)
 坂本 明正 (Akimasa Sakamoto)
 荒井 浩司 (Hiroshi Arai)

テクノロジーリサーチ& (Technology Research &)
デベロップメント (Development)
 大塚 勝二 (Katsuji Otsuka)
 塚原 弘朗 (Hiroaki Tsukahara)

プロジェクトアカウント (Project Account)
ディレクター (Director)
 成島 啓道 (Hiromichi Narushima)

プロジェクトアカウント (Project Account)
 森重 善隆 (Yoshitaka Morishige)
-
ゼネラルアフィアーズ (General Affairs)
ディレクター (Director)
 大目 信行 (Nobuyuki Ome)

ゼネラルアフィアーズ (General Affairs)
 林 莱穂 (Naho Hayashi)
 小野田 樹 (Itsuki Onoda)
 加藤 航太 (Kota Kato)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 島田 浩 (Hiroshi Shimada)
 岡松 京子 (Kyoko Okamatsu)
 椎名 豊 (Yutaka Shiina)
 久冨 卓 (Suguru Hisatomi)
 高島 直 (Suguru Takashima)
 エム・ビー・エー インターナショナル株式会社 (MBA International Co., Ltd.)
-
企画・制作 (Planning/Production)
 株式会社 ニュー (New Co., Ltd.)

発売 (Sales)
 株式会社アーテイン (Ertain Co., Ltd.)
Paint by DS: Military Vehicles (NDS)

*Credits taken from Japanese version's in-game staff roll*

ゼネラルプロデューサー (General Producer)
 太田俊昭 (Toshiaki Ota)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 中岡 慎太郎 (Shintaro Nakaoka)

ディレクター (Director)
 長井 康典 (Yasunori Nagai)

プログラマー (Programmer)
 渡絵津 拓 (?)

グラフィック (Graphics)
 佐藤 花名子 (Hanako? Sato)
 鈴村 紗代 (Sayo Suzumura)
 張 亜琪 (Zhang Yaqi)
 大河原正章 (Masaaki Okawara)
-
サウンド (Sound)
 石村 睦 (Mutsumi Ishimura)
 本山 明燮 (Akihi Motoyama)
 久保川 倖多 (Kota Kubokawa)

パッケージレイアウト& (Package Layout &)
ソフトウェアマニュアルデザイン (Software Manual Design)
 サンアートプリンティングS/Q株式会社 (Sun Art Printirngr S/Q Co., Ltd.)
 和田 泰光 (Yasumitsu Wada)

原画イラスト (Original Illustrations)
 寺田 敬 (Kei Terada)
 江間 浩司 (Koji Ema)
-
監修 (Supervision)
 株式会社タミヤ (Tamiya Co., Ltd.)

パブリッシング (Publishing)
 株式会社アーテイン (Ertain Co., Ltd.)

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 成島 康之 (Yasuyuki Narushima)
-
セールス&プロモーションディレクター (Sales & Promotion Director)
 小川 智章 (Tomoaki Ogawa)

セールス&プロモーション (Sales & Promotion)
 名児耶 譲治 (Joji Nagoya)
 森 秀一 (Shuichi Mori)
 国原 博 (Hiroshi Kunihara)

プロジェクトマネージメントディエクター (Project Management Director)
 西岡 健自 (Kenji Nishioka)

プロジェクトマネージャー (Project Manager)
 桜井 薫 (Kaoru Sakurai)
 陳野 行永 (Yukihisa Jinno)
 荒井 浩司 (Koji Arai)
 佐藤 麻由子 (Mayuko Sato)
-
テクノロジーリサーチ&デベロップメント (Technology Research & Development)
 大塚 勝二 (Shoji Otsuka)
 塚原 弘朗 (Hiroaki Tsukahara)
 新谷 隆大 (Takahiro Shintani)
 飯山 健太 (Kenta Iyama)

プロジェクトアカウント ディレクター (Project Account Director)
 北島 弘 (Hiroshi Kitajima)

プロジェクトアカウンタント (Project Accountant)
 小山 高穂 (Takaho Koyama)
-
リソースマネージメント ディレクター (Resource Management Director)
 仲谷 浩二 (Koji Nakaya)

リソーズマネージメント (Resource Management)
 林 莱穂 (Raiho? Hayashi)
 加藤 航太 (Kota Kato)
 桑野 陽壮 (Yoso? Kuwano)

スタンディングスタテュートリーオーディター (Standing Statutory Auditor)
 新田 善朗 (Yoshiro Nitta)

クオリティアシュアランスディレクター (Quality Assurance Director)
 長谷川 浩史 (Hiroshi Hasegawa)
-
クオリティアシュアランス (Quality Assurance)
 小林 憲資 (Kensuke Kobayashi)
 今井 淳 (Jun Imai)
 山村 将矩 (Masanori? Yamamura)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 岡松 京子 (Kyoko Okamatsu)
 川越 恵美 (Emi Kawagoe)
 辻 聖 (Satoru Tsuji)
 小中 功 (Isao Konaka) (Dessin Büro Koppel)
 藤田幸久 (Yukihisa Fujita)
Bleach: Dark Souls (NDS)

*Credits taken from Japanese version manual*

{Page 1}

スタッフ紹介 (Staff Introduction)

〈原作・監修〉 (<Original Work/Supervision>)
 久保 帯人 (Tite Kubo)

〈キャスト〉 (<Cast>)

黒崎 一護 (Ichigo Kuroda)
 森田 成一 (Masakazu Morita)

朽木 ルキア (Rukia Kuchiki)
 折笠 富美子 (Fumiko Orikasa)

石田 雨竜 (Uryu Ishida)
 杉山 紀彰 (Noriaki Sugiyama)

茶渡 泰虎 (Yasutora Sado)
 安元 洋貴 (Hiroki Yasumoto)

井上 織姫 (Orihime Inoue)
 松岡 由貴 (Yuki Matsuoka)

浦原 喜助 (Kisuker Urahara)
 三木 眞一郎 (Shinichiro Miki)

四楓院 夜一 (Yoruichi Shihouin)
 雪野 五月 (Satsuki Yukino)

握菱 テッサイ (Tessai Tsukabishi)
 梁田 清之 (Kiyoyuki Yanada)

花刈 ジン太 (Jinta Hanakari)
 本田 貴子 (Takako Honda)

紬屋 雨 (Ururu Tsumugiya)
 下屋 則子 (Noriko Shitaya)

志波 岩鷲 (Ganju Shiba)
 高木 渉 (Wataru Takagi)

志波 空鶴 (Kukaku Shiba)
 平松 晶子 (Akiko Hiramatsu)

ドン・観音寺 (Don Kanonji)
 千葉 繁 (Shigeru Chiba)

有沢たつき (Tatsuki Arisawa)
 野田 順子 (Junko Noda)

コン (Kon)
 真殿 光昭 (Mitsuaki Modono)

りりん (Ririn)
 かかず ゆみ (Yumi Kakazu)

山本元柳斋 重国 (Genryusai Shigekuni Yamamoto)
 塚田 正昭 (Masaaki Tsukada)

砕蜂 (Soifon)
 川上 とも子 (Tomoko Kawakami)

市丸 ギン (Gin Ichimaru)
 遊佐 浩二 (Koji Yusa)

吉良 イヅル (Izuru Kira)
 櫻井 孝宏 (Takahiro Sakurai)

山田 花太郎 (Hanataro Yamada)
 宮田 幸季 (Koki Miyata)

藍染 惣右介 (Sosuke Aizen)
 速水 奨 (Sho Hayami)

雛森 桃 (Momo Hinamori)
 佐久間 紅美 (Kumi Sakuma)

朽木 白哉 (Byakuya Kuchiki)
 置鮎 龍太郎 (Ryutaro Okiayu)

阿散井 恋次 (Renji Abarai)
 伊藤 健太郎 (Kentaro Ito)

狛村 左陣 (Sajin Komamura)
 稲田 徹 (Tetsu Inada)

京楽 春水 (Shunsui Kyoraku)
 大塚 明夫 (Akio Otsuka)

東仙 要 (Kaname Tosen)
 森川 智之 (Tomoyuki Morikawa)

檜佐木 修兵 (Shuhei Hisagi)
 小西 克幸 (Katsuyuki Konishi)

日番谷 冬獅郎 (Toshiro Hitsugaya)
 朴璐美 (Romi Park)

松本 乱菊 (Rangiku Matsumoto)
 松谷 彼哉 (Kaya Matsutani)

更木 剣八 (Kenpachi Zaraki)
 立木 文彦 (Fumihiko Tachiki)

草鹿 やちる (Yachiru Kusajishi)
 望月 久代 (Hisayo Mochizuki)

斑目 一角 (Ikkaku Madarame)
 檜山 修之 (Nobuyuki Hiyama)
-
涅 マユリ (Mayuri Kurotsuchi)
 中尾 隆聖 (Ryusei Nakao)

涅 ネム/黒崎夏梨 (Nemu Kurotsuchi/Karin Kurosaki)
 釘宮 理恵 (Rie Kugimiya)

浮竹 十四郎 (Jushiro Ukitake)
 石川 英郎 (Hideo Ishikawa)

壺府 リン
 斉木 美帆 (Miho Saiki)

〈監修〉 (<Supervision>)
 中野 博之/小野房 優人/中崎 敦(集英
 社・週刊少年ジャンプ編集部)
 牛木 健一郎/海谷 夏世(集英社・ライツ
 事業部)
 五十嵐 美喜夫/石川 哲也/福壽 文仁(株
 式会社ぴえろ)
 井能 昭夫/金丸 尚史(集英社・月刊Vジ
 ャンプ編集部)
 (Hiroyuki Nakano/Yuto Onofusa/Atsushi Nakazaki
 (Shueisha/Weekly Shounen Jump Editorial Department))
 (Kenichiro Ushiki/Natsuyo Umidani (Shueisha / Rights Division))
 (Mikio Igarashi/Tetsuya Ishikawa/Fumihito Fukutoshi? (Pierrot Co., Ltd.))
 (Akio Ino/Naofumi Kanemaru (Shueisha, Monthly V Jump Editorial Department))

〈2Dグラフィック作画〉 (<2D Graphic Drawings>)
株式会社ぴえろ (Pierrot Co., Ltd.)

作画監督 (Animation Director)
 石川 智美 (Tomomi Ishikawa)
 小野 修次(タツノコプロ) (Shuji Ono (Tatsunoko Production))

原画・動画 (Original Drawings/Video)
 鈴木 陽子/丸山 修二 (Yoko Suzuki/Shuji Maruyama)

彩色 (Coloring)
 office fu−u
 鈴木 仁子/飯島 理恵/早川 恵美/ (Hitoko Suzuki/Rie Iijima/Emi Hayakawa/)
 斉藤 あや子 (Ayako Saito)

背景 (Background)
 スタジオワイエス (Studio YS)

美術監督 (Art Director)
 高木 佐和子 (Sawako Takagi)

背景制作 (Background Production)
 中村 実 (Minoru Nakamura)

制作担当 (Production Lead)
 永住 雄樹/渡邉 勇介(株式会社ぴえろ) (?/Yusuke Watanabe (Pierrot Co., Ltd.))

協力 (Cooperation)
 大野 雅義(有限会社MJプランニング) (Masayoshi Ono (MJ Planning Ltd.))
-
〈2Dグラフィック作画協力〉 (<2D Graphic Drawing Cooperation>)
タツノコプロ (Tatsunoko Pro)
原画 (Original Drawing)
 高田 晃/後藤 圭佑/草間 英興/ (Akira Takada/Keisuke Goto/Hideoki Kusama/)
 上田 祐平/中野 江美/中野 りょうこ/ (Yuhei Ueda/Emi Nakano/Ryoko Nakano/)
 小島 知之 (Tomoyuki Kojima)

動画 (Video)
 デルタピーク (Deltapeak)
 タマプロダクション (Tama Production)

彩色 (Coloring)
 斉藤 恵 (Megumi Saito)

制作 (Production)
 後藤 広光/東 大介 (Hiromitsu Goto/Daisuke Azuma)

〈パッケージイラスト〉 (<Package Illustration>)
 作画:岸 義之 (Drawing: Yoshiyuki Kishi)
 色指定:上谷 秀夫 (Color Designation: Hideo Kamiya)
 彩色:髙井 美江子 (Coloring: Mieko Takai)

〈音響制作〉 (<Audio Production>)
株式会社ザック・プロモーション (Zack Promotion Co., Ltd.)
音響演出 (Sound Production)
 森田 洋介 (Yosuke Morita)

レコーディングエンジニア (Recording Engineer)
 加藤 恵美 (Emi Kato)

録音スタジオ (Recording Studio)
 整音スタジオ (Seion Studio)

〈オープニングテーマ〉 (<Opening Theme>)
「レジスタンス」 ("Resistance")
 作詞/作曲/編曲/歌 (Lyrics/Composition/Arrangement/Singing)
 HIGH and MIGHTY COLOR(SMEレ
 コーズ) (SME Records)

〈ゲーム開発〉 (<Game Development>)
株式会社トレジャー (Treasure Co., Ltd.)
ディレクター (Director)
 壬生 祐樹 (Yuki Mibu)
-
{Page 2}

アシスタントディレクター (Assistant Director)
 松浦 大人/なおきまん (Otona Matsuura/Naokiman)

プログラマー (Program)
 三條 勝博/松浦 大人/壬生 祐樹 (Katsuhiro Sanjo/Otona Matsuura/Yuki Mibu)

デザイナー (Designer)
 なおきまん/手塚 敏 (Naokiman/Satoshi Tedzuka)

ゲームグラフィック製作協力 (Game Graphic Production Cooperation)
 中井 覚/横川 聡 (Satoru Nakai/Satoshi Yokokawa)
 斉藤 基/大山 周平/東 竜申(株式会社
 トムクリエイト) (Hajime Saito/Shuhei Oyama/? Azuma (Tom Create Co., Ltd.))
 妹尾 将寿/門脇 真澄(株式会社ボトル
 キューブ) (Masatoshi Senoo/Masumi Kadowaki (Bottle Cube Co., Ltd.))

ゲームメッセージ製作 (Game Message Production)
 後藤 みどり/川島 正弘(Production
 I.G) (Midori Goto/Masahiro Kawashima)

サウンド (Sound)
音楽 (Music)
 NON (Norio Hanzawa)

サウンドエフェクト (Sound Effect)
 S.Murata (Satoshi Murata)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 やいまん/だっど おぎの/ (Yaiman/Dad Ogino/)
 保坂 晴子&Patrash/斉藤 智晴 (Haruko Hosaka & Patrash/Tomoharu Saito)
 山内 真治(SMEレコーズ) (Shinji Yamauchi (SME Records))
-
スーパーバイザー (Supervisor)
 前川 正人 (Masato Maekawa)

〈製作/制作〉 (<Production/Production>)
株式会社セガ (Sega Corporation)
 クリエイティブプロデューサー (Creative Producer)
 本山 真二 (Shinji Motoyama)

クリエイティブディレクター (Creative Director)
 山下 雅水 (Motona Yamashita)

レイアウト・作画 (Layout/Drawing)
 西尾 洋 (Hiroshi Nishio)

開発サポート (Development Support)
 田中 俊太郎/伊藤 俊博/円藤 義秋/ (Shuntaro Tanaka/Toshihiro Ito/Yoshiaki Endo/)
 片岡 匠/堀越 優子/加藤 小雪 (Takumi Kataoka/Yuko Horikoshi/Koyuki Kato)

宣伝 (Promotion)
 岡本 宣昭 (Nobuaki Okamoto)

パブリシティ (Publicity)
 南雲 靖士 (Yasushi Nagumo)

営業 (Sales)
 安田 徹/飯野 光一 (Toru Yasuda/Koichi Iino)

プロモーション (Promotion)
 浅海 和宏/石坂 都夫/花立 幸一 (Kazuhiro Asami/Kunio Ishizaka/Koichi Hanadate)

Webデザイン (Web Design)
 市川 直哉 (Naoya Ichikawa)
-
ライセンス (License)
 保戸塚 哲也 (Tetsuya Hotozuka)

テストチーム (Test Team)
 清水 順一/西川 彰/寺沢 彰/鈴木 孝行/ (Junichi Shimizu/Akira Nishikawa/Akira Terasawa/Takayuki Suzuki/)
 板東 正人/中野 克是/盛井 和彦/ (Masato Bando/? Nakano/Kazuhiko Morii/)
 中村 裕二/鳴海 善広 (Yuji Nakamura/Yoshihiro Narumi)

パッケージ&マニュアル (Package & Manual)
 作田 喜尋/飯田 直彦/小林 優/ (Yoshihiro Sakuta/Naohiko Iida/Yu Kobayashi)
 酒井 綾子 (Ayako Sakai)

マーケティングマネージャー (Marketing Manager)
 森田 信尚 (Nobunao Morita)

チーフプロデューサー (Chief Producer)
 川越 隆幸/西野 陽 (Takayuki Kawagoe/Akira Nishino)

エグゼクティブマネージメント (Executive Management)
 岡村 秀樹/前田 雅尚/宮崎 浩幸 (Hideki Okamura/Masanao Maeda/Hiroyuki Miyazaki)

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 小口 久雄 (Hisao Oguchi)
Kaite Oboeru: Dora-Gana (NDS)

*Credits taken fom instruction manual*

{Page 1}

スタッフリスト (Staff List)

<声の出演> (<Voice Appearance>)
ドラえもん (Doraemon)
 水田 わさび (Wasabi Mizuta)

<原作> (<Original Work>)
 藤子・F・不二雄 (Fujiko F. Fujio)

<監修> (<Supervision>)
 藤子プロ (Fujiko Pro)

小学館集英社プロダクション (Shogakukan Shueisha Production)
 新井 聡 (Satoshi Arai)
 塙 智行 (Tomoyuki Hanawa)

幼児教育研究家 (Early Childhood Education Researcher)
 わだ ことみ (Kotomi Wada)

<開発協力> (<Development Cooperation>)
株式会社セガトイズ (Sega Toys Co., Ltd.)
 鎌田 明美 (Akemi Kamada)
 吉富 えりか (Erika Yoshitomi)

有限会社サクシード (Succeed Ltd.)
ディレクション (Direction)
 宮本 幸太朗 (Kotaro Miyamoto)
 山田 純次 (Junji Yamada)
-
プログラム (Program)
 坂本 豪 (Go Sakamoto)
 間中 学 (Manabu Manaka)
 伊藤 斉 (Hitoshi Ito)
 千葉 力 (Chikara Chiba)

企画 (Planning)
 大西 幹治 (Mikiharu Onishi)

デザイン (Design)
 大和久 マサル (Masaru Owaku)
 魔神 翔 (Majin Sho)
 野口 和彦 (Kazuhiko Noguchi)
 中川 悠京 (Yukei Nakagawa)
 堀井 大介 (Daisuke Horii)

サウンド (Sound)
 増田 達也 (Tatsuya Masuda)

<音響> (<Recording>)
 APUスタジオ (APU Studio)
 スタジオマウス (Studio Mouse)

<ナレーション> (<Narration>)
 増田 ゆき(マウスプロモーション) (Yuki Masuda (Mouse Promotion))
-
<開発> (<Development>)
株式会社小学館 (Shogakukan Co., Ltd.)
編集 (Edit)
 四井 寧 (Yasushi Yotsui)
 大泉 高志 (Takashi Oizumi)
 山本 英智香 (Hidechika Yamamoto?)

 小倉 宏一(ブックマーク) (Koichi Ogura (Bookmark))
 吉村 りえ(ブックマーク) (Rie Yoshimura (Bookmark))

編集協力 (Editorial Cooperation)
 井澤 枝里 (Eri Izawa)
 逸見 ゆみ (Yumi Itsumi)
 大久保 昌子 (Masako Okubo)
 表内 理恵 (Rie Hyonai)
 高橋 加奈子 (Kanako Takahashi)

パッケージデザイン (Package Design)
 黒田 武志 (Takeshi Kuroda)

プロデューサー
 立原 滉二 (Koji Tachihara)
 伊藤 護 (Mamoru Ito)
-
{Page 2}

株式会社セガ (Sega Corporation)
ディレクター (Director)
 吉田 壮宏 (Morihiro Yoshida)

プロモーション (Promotion)
 高橋 満 (Mitsuru Takahashi)
 田中 暢浩 (Nobuhiko Tanaka)

ライセンス (License)
 近藤 梨絵 (Rie Kondo)
-
パッケージ&マニュアル (Package & Manual)
 作田 喜尋 (Yoshihiro Sakuta)
 太田 吉威 (Yoshitake Ota)
 甲斐 園子 (Sonoko Kai)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 下村 一誠 (Issei Shimomura)

チーフプロデューサー (Chief Producer)
 宮崎 浩幸 (Hiroyuki Miyazaki)
-
<スペシャルサンクス> (<Special Thanks>)
 新湯 哲生 (Tetsuo Shinyu)
 林 誠司 (Seiji Hayashi)
 西川 彰 (Akira Nishikawa)
 佐藤 修 (Osamu Sato)
 松浦 智樹 (Tomoki Matsuura)
 堀川 祐史 (Yuji Horikawa)
 都築 靖之 (Yasuyuki Tsuzuki)
 内海 洋 (Hiroshi Utsumi)
Shin Mahjong (SFC)

*Credit taken from instruction manual*

タイトルロゴ創作:寺田白雲 (Title Logo Creation: Hakuun Terada)
Gintama DS: Yorozuya Daisoudou (NDS)

*Credits taken from instruction manual*

スタッフクレジット (Staff Credit)

企画・開発 株式会社インディソフトウェア (Planning/Development: Indy Software Co., Ltd.)

●プロデューサー (Producer)
 野津幸治 (Koji Nozu)
 萩野健司 (Kenji Hagino)

●ゲームデザイン& (Game Design &)
 メインプログラム (Main Program)
 穴倉紀春 (Noriharu? Anakura)

●企画&ディレクション (Planning & Direction)
 横須賀稔 (Minoru Yokosuka)

●企画 (Planning)
 桂島摩也 (Maya? Katsurashima)
 室 孝治 (Koji Shitsu)

●プログラマー
 細野弘臣 (Hiroomi Hosono)
 柳澤賢二 (Kenji Yanagisawa)
 高橋弘明 (Hiroaki Takahashi)
 米山靖之 (Yasuyuki Yoneyama)

●グラフィックデザイン (Graphic Design)
 関 和恵 (Kazue Seki)
 越澤達朗 (Tatsuro Koshizawa)
 堀 勇人 (Hayato Hori)
 尾崎弘一 (Koichi Ozaki)
 後藤明洋 (Akihiro Goto)
 東川理恵 (Rie Higashikawa)
Kabuki-chou Reach Mahjong: Toupuusen (SFC)

*Credits taken from instruction manual*
■スタッフ■
●プログラム:ソフトムーブ/大塚 達治
●グラフィック:㈲クラップス
●音楽:川崎 康宏
●パッケージデザイン:㈱NPC
●説明書制作:㈱オブズ/㈲YDS
●企画•制作:㈱ポニーキャニオン マルチメディア制作部
●協力:雀荘ベル/歌舞伎町リーチ麻雀店

(Translated)
Staff
Program: Softmov/Tatsuji Otsuka
Graphics: Claps Ltd.
Music: Yasuhiro Kawasaki
Package Design: NPC Co.
Manual Production: Obs Co./YDS Ltd.
Planning/Production: Pony Canyon Co. Multimedia Production Department
Cooperation: Janso Bell/Kabukicho Riichi Mahjong Store
Getsumen no Anubis (SFC)

*Credits taken from instruction manual*

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
 神蔵 孝之 (Takayuki Kamikura)
 柴田 達二郎 (Tatsujiro Shibata)

PRODUCER
 飯田 祥一 (Shoichi Iida)

SUPERVISOR
 田代 成治 (Seiji Tashiro)

CHIERF MANAGER
 飯田 就平 (Shuhei Iida)

PUBLICITY MANAGER
 櫻井 甲一郎 (Koichiro Sakurai)

PUBLICITY STAFF
 堀切 禎史 (Tadashi Horikiri)

DIRECTOR
 浦本 昌宏 (Masahiro Uramoto)
 志羽 貴 (Takanori Hanabusa?)

ASSISTANT DIRECTOR
 松田 隆 (Takashi Matsuda)
 大須賀 篤 (Atsushi Osuga)
 岡 比呂志 (Hiroshi Oka)
 本間 一郎 (Ichiro Honma)
 松本 准一 (Junichi Matsumoto)

GAME DESIGNER
 石岡 信寛 (Nobuhiro Ishioka)
 江良 哲智 (Tetsutomo Era)

SCENARIO WRITER
 志羽 貴 (Takanori Hanabusa?)
 石岡 信寛 (Nobuhiro Ishioka)
 江良 哲智 (Tetsutomo Era)
 津田 浩一 (Koichi Tsuda)

DESIGNER
 道園 重成 (Shigenari Douzono)

ILLUSTRATOR
 古野 裕一 (Yuichi Furuno)

BG DESIGNER
 北村 馨 (Kaoru Kitamura)
 河野 秀 (Hide Kono)

SHADOW DESIGNER
 今泉 美緒 (Mio Imaizumi)
-
PROGRAMER
 PON 高橋 (Pon Takahashi)
 木村 信明 (Nobuaki Kimura)
 NOB

GRAPHICER
 中村 純子 (Junko Nakamura)
 林 茂樹 (Shigeki Hayashi)
 佐藤 貴志 (Takashi Sato)
 NOM
 朱雀 蛍 (Hotaru Suzaku)

SOUND CREATER
 天現寺 広尾 (Hiroo Tengenji)
 窪寺 義明 (Yoshiaki Kubotera)
 藤岡 央 (Nakaba Fujioka)
 飯塚 博 (Hiroshi Izuka)
 柴田 浩明 (Hiroaki Shibata)
 岩田 昇 (Noboru Iwata)
 遠藤 智博 (Tomohiro Endo)

TESTING STAFF
 英 孝則 (Takanori Hanabusa)
 大槙 慶久 (Yoshihisa Omaki)
 武田 厚樹 (Atsuki Takeda)
 高橋 瑞佳 (Mizuka Takahashi)
 玉川 直世 (Naoyo Tamagawa)
 長井 正吉 (Masayoshi Nagai)

SALES STAFF
 光澤 嘉一朗 (Kaichiro Mitsuzawa)

SPECIAL THANKS
 MON 富高 (Mon Tomitaka)
 架間FAT 太陽 (Kakema Fat Taiyo)
 ショーティ 泉 (Shorty Izumi)

PRESENTED BY イマジニア株式会社 (Imagineer Co., Ltd.)
Kokoro ni Shimiru: Mouhitsu de Kaku - Aida Mitsuo DS (NDS)

*From in-game credits*

クレジット (Credit)

こころに染みる
毛筆で書く 相田みつをDS

プロデューサー (Producer)
 成島 康之 (Yasuyuki Narushima)

ディレクター (Director)
 椎名 豊 (Yutaka Shiina)


プランナー (Planner)
 久冨 卓 (Taku Hisatomi)

プログラマー (Programmer)
 木藤 裕之 (Hiroyuki Kito)
 新井 俊晴 (Toshiharu Arai)
 須田 洋輔 (Yosuke Suda)
 小黒 圭 (Kei Oguro)

サウンド (Sound)
 久保川 倖多 (Kota Kubokawa)


制作協力 (Production Cooperation)
 相田みつを美術館 (Mitsuo Aida Museum)
 相田 一人 (Kazuto Aida)


パブリッシング (Publishing)
 株式会社 アーテイン (Ertain Co., Ltd.)

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 成島 康之 (Yasuyuki Narushima)


セールス&プロモーションディレクター (Sales & Promotion Director)
 小川 智章 (Tomoaki Ogawa)

セールス&プロモーション (Sales & Promotion)
 名児耶 譲治 (Joji Nagoya)
 森 秀一 (Shuichi Mori)
 国原 博 (Hiroshi Kunihara)


プロジェクトマネージメントディレクター (Project Management Director)
 西岡 健自 (Kenji Nishioka)

プロジェクトマネージャー (Project Manager)
 陳野 行永 (Yukihisa Jinno)
 坂本 明正 (Akimasa Sakamoto)
 荒井 浩司 (Hiroshi Arai)


テクノロジーリサーチ&デベロップメント (Technology Research & Development)
 大塚 勝二 (Katsuji Otsuka)
 塚原 弘朗 (Hiroaki Tsukahara)
 新谷 隆大 (Takahiro Shintani)

プロジェクトアカウントディレクター (Project Account Director)
 成島 啓道 (Hiromichi Narushima)

プロジェクトアカウント (Project Account)
 森重 善隆 (Yoshitaka Morishige)


ゼネラルアフィアーズディレクター (General Affairs Director)
 大目 信行 (Nobuyuki Ome)

ゼネラルアフィアーズ (General Affairs)
 小野田 樹 (Itsuki Onoda)
 林 菜穂 (Naho Hayashi)
 加藤 航太 (Kota Kato)
 桑野 陽壮 (Yoso Kuwano)


スタンディングスタテュートリー オーディター (Standing Statutory Auditor)
 新田 善朗 (Yoshiro Nitta)

チーフ ファイナンシャル オフィサー (Chief Financial Officer)
 北島 弘 (Hiroshi Kitajima)


クォリティ アシュアランス ディレクター (Quality Assurance Director)
 長谷川 浩史 (Hiroshi Hasegawa)

デバック (Debug)
 小林 憲資 (Kengi Kobayashi)

パッケージレイアウト& (Package Layout &)
ソフトウェアマニュアルデザインバック (Software Manual Design Back)
 小中 功(Dessin Buro Koppel) (Isao Konaka)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 張 亜琪 (Zhang Ya Qi)
 岡嵜 悠子 (Yuko Okazaki)
 岡松 京子 (Kyoko Okamatsu)
 エム・ビー・エー インターナショナル 株式会社 (MBA International Co., Ltd.)
 杉橋 光博 (Mitsuhiro Sugihashi)


企画・制作 (Planning/Production)
 株式会社 ニュー (New Co., Ltd.)

発売 (Sales)
 株式会社 アーテイン (Ertain Co., Ltd.)
Boshi Techou DS with 'Aka-chan Massage' (NDS)

*From in-game credits*

制作スタッフです。 (This is the production staff.)

制作 (Production)
 株式会社甲南電機製作所 (Konan Electric Manufacturing Co.)
 (メカニック・アームズ) ((Mechanic Arms))

開発ディレクター・仕様 (Development Director/Specifications)
 井上 一彦 (Kazuhiko Inoue)

プログラム (Program)
 橋場 卓治 (Takuji Hashiba)

プログラム ディレクター (Program Director)
 小林 力 (Tsutomu Kobayashi)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 篠宮 菜緒 (Nao Shinomiya)
 沢口 美穂 (Miho Sawaguchi)
 安藤 博司 (Hiroshi Ando)
 小林 麻乃 (Asano Kobayashi)

サウンド (Sound)
 赤堀 正直 (Masanao Akahori)

赤ちゃんマッサージ (Baby Massage)
映像ナレーション (Video Narration)
 浅野 真澄 (Masumi Asano)
 (株式会社青二プロダクション) ((Aoni Production Co., Ltd.))

音声収録スタジオ (Audio Recording Studio)
 株式会社シャングリラ (Shangri-La Co., Ltd.)

音声収録 プロデューサー (Audio Recording Producer)
 沖津 徹 (Toru Okitsu)
 (株式会社シャングリラ) ((Shangri-La Co., Ltd.))

音声収録 エンジニア (Audio Recording Engineer)
 立石 祐太 (Yuta Tateishi)
 (株式会社シャングリラ) ((Shangri-La Co., Ltd.))

映像編集 (Video Editing)
 天野 正直 (Masanao Amano)

取扱説明書 制作 (Instruction Manual Production)
 藤崎 譲 (Yuzuru Fujisaki)
 (株式会社アニック) ((Annick Co., Ltd.))

協力 (Cooperation)
 余田 明宜 (Akinobu Yota)
 (有限会社ドリドルーン) ((Dridrun Ltd.))

 角 康昭 (Yasuaki Sumi)
 (株式会社青二プロダクション) ((Aoni Production))

 TSA
 制作スタッフ (TSA Production Staff)

 パナソニック株式会社 (Panasonic Corporation)

 フォントワークス株式会社 (Fontworks Co., Ltd.)

デバッグ (Debug)
 ポールトゥウィン株式会社 (Pole to Win Co., Ltd.)

 株式会社甲南電機製作所 (Konan Electric Manufacturing Co.)
 (メカニック・アームズ) ((Mechanic Arms))
 開発スタッフ (Development Staff)

デザイナー (Designer)
 金 世珍 (Shizhen Jin?)
 (マミートーク株式会社) ((Mummytalk Co., Ltd.))

 大島 正史 (Masashi Oshima)
 (マミートーク株式会社) ((Mummytalk Co., Ltd.))

プロデューサー (Producer)
 吉野 公美 (Kumi Yoshino)
 (TSA株式会社) ((TSA Co., Ltd.))

 井上 一彦 (Kazuhiko Inoue)

制作・著作 (Production & Copyright)
 株式会社甲南電機製作所 (Konan Electric Manufacturing Co.)
 (メカニック・アームズ) ((Mechanic Arms))

 ©2010 TSA Co.,Ltd.
 ©2010 MECHANIC ARMS
Maji de Manabu: LEC de Ukaru - DS Hishou Boki 3-Kyuu (NDS)

*From in-game credits*

合格祈願 (Prayers for success)
byスタッフ一同 (by all the staff)
-
㈱スクウェア・エニックス (Square Enix Co., Ltd.)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 小林 大介 (Daisuke Kobayashi)

アシスタントプロデューサー (Assistant Producer)
 高橋 真志 (Masashi Takahashi)
-
㈱TAMTAM (TAMTAM Co., Ltd.)

ディレクター/プランナー (Director/Planner)
 三ッ間 俊行 (Toshiyuki Mitsuma)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 宍倉 沙奈枝 (Sanae Shishikura)
 三ッ間 俊行 (Toshiyuki Mitsuma)

プログラム
 K
-
スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 永倉 悟 (Satoru Nagakura)
 浦島 淳 (Jun Urashima)

サウンド&ミュージック (Sound & Music)
 佐藤 清孝 (Kiyotaka Sato)
 小野尾 彰仁 (Akihito Onoo)

キャラクターデザイン (Character Design)
 三ッ間 俊行 (Toshiyuki Mitsuma)
-
LEC㈱東京リーガルマインド (LEC Co., Ltd. Tokyo Legal Mind)

監修統括 (Executive Supervisor)
 林田 辰也 (Tatsuya Hayashida)

監修 (Supervision)
 柴崎 直孝 (Naotaka Shibasaki)
 小林 美也子 (Miyako Kobayashi)

制作進行 (Production Progress)
 西尾 厚 (Atsushi Nishio)
 清水 健介 (Kensuke Shimizu)
 今溝 勝 (Masaru Imamizo)
 黒田 隆行 (Takayuki Kuroda)
 高橋 康介 (Kosuke Takahashi)
-
販売
 川越 雅友 (Masatomo Kawagoe)
 初村 稔 (Minoru Megane?)
 古澤 和也 (Kazuya Furuzawa)
 神尾 祐子 (Yuko Kamio)
 辻 千華子 (Chikako Tusji)
 原 基記 (Motoki Hara)
 喜本 弘 (Hiroshi ?)
 五十幡 健 (Ken Isohata)
 桂 浩一 (Koichi Katsura)

WEBマネージメント (WEB Management)
 澁谷 壮亮 (Takeaki Shibuya)
 早川 美穗 (Miho Hayakawa)
 伊藤 尚美 (Naomi Ito)

スペシャル・アドバイザー (Special Advisor)
 坂本 明生子 (Akiko Sakamoto)
-
企画 (Planning)
 最上 義 (Yoshi Mogami)

企画・統括 (Planning/Supervision)
 両角 康史 (Yasushi Monozumi)
-
㈱スクウェア・エニックス (Square Enix Co., Ltd.)

品質管理部 (Quality Control Department)
(クオリティ アシュアランス) ((Quality Assurance))

QA
 竹内 健太 (Kenta Takeuchi)

 相田 智志 (Satoshi Aida)
 松坂 直人 (Naoto Matsuzaka)
 神田 尚建 (Naotake Kanda)

テクニカルQA (Technical QA)
 河野 友仁 (Tomohito Kawano)
 梅澤 俊充 (Toshimitsu Umezawa)
 永山 明彦 (Akihito Nagayama)

 月岡 真也 (Shinya Tsukioka)
 川西 正和 (Masakazu Kawanishi)
 …and the entire QA staff
-
QAチーフ (QA Chief)
 菊本 裕智 (Yuichi Kikumoto)

QAマネージャー (QA Manager)
 加藤 英之 (Hideyuki Kato)

QAシニアマネージャー (QA Senior Manager)
 渋谷 幸弘 (Yukihiro Shibuya)

QAジェネラルマネージャー (QA General Manager)
 山下 弘二 (Koji Yamashita)

法務・知的財産部 (Legal & Intellectual Property Department)

法務マネージャー (Legal Manager)
 北村 真子 (Mako Kitamura)

商標担当 (Trademark Manager)
 原田 弘 (Hiroshi Harada)
-
営業部 (Sales Department)

コーポレート・エグゼクティブ (Corporate Executive)
 橋本 真司 (Shinji Hashimoto)

ジェネラルマネージャー (General Manager)
 大崎 智義 (Tomoyoshi Osaki)

シニアマネージャー (Senior Manager)
 柏崎 聡 (Satoshi Kashiwazaki)

マネージャー (Manager)
 山田 勉 (Tsutomu Yamada)
 高田 浩二 (Koji Takada)
 津田 真 (Shin Tsuda)
-
スタッフ (Staff)
 山本 亜樹 (Aki Yamamoto)
 菊池 実 (Minoru Kikuchi)
 野村 俊秀 (Toshihide Nomura)
 高橋 淳夫 (Atsuo Takahashi)
 田島 龍馬 (Ryuma Tajima)
 原田 敏夫 (Toshio Harada)
 大金 寛 (Hiroshi Okane)
 葉原 さおり (Saori Habara)
 高橋 嘉之 (Yoshiyuki Takahashi)
 草川 量雄 (Kazuo Kusakawa)
 中村 真也 (Shinya Nakamura)
 風呂 有賢 (Yuken Furo)
 高橋 啓輔 (Keisuke Takahashi)
 橋本 俊一 (Shunichi Hashimoto)
 池田 奈美 (Nami Ikeda)
 松本 昌洋 (Masahiro Matsumoto)
 坪田 達彦 (Tatsuhiko Tsubota)
 山田 啓貴 (Keiki Yamada)
 矢野 雅揮 (Masaki Yano)
 岩倉 知美 (Tomomi Iwakura)
 鈴木 宏之 (Hiroyuki Suzuki)

宣伝部 (Advertising Department)

コーポレート・エグゼクティブ (Corporate Executive)
 田口 浩司 (Koji Taguchi)

宣伝スタッフ (Advertising Staff)
 石田 久美子 (Kumiko Ishida)
 河野 裕子 (Yuko Kono)
 山本 秀樹 (Hideki Yamamoto)
-
アートワーク (Artwork)
 神村 多加志 (Takashi Kamimura)
 大石 直樹 (Naoki Oishi)

Webコーディネーター (Web Coordinator)
 山内 千晶 (Chiaki Yamauchi)

広報・IR (Public Relations/IR)

広報 (Public Relations)
 江島 由賀 (Yuka Ejima)
-
コミュニティー&サービス部 (Community & Services Department)

マネージャー (Manager)
 室内 俊夫 (Toshio Shitsunai)

カスタマーサービス マネージャー (Customer Service Manager)
 高林 省策 (Shosaku Takabayashi)

インフォメーションセンター長 (Information Center Director)
 鈴木 義範 (Yoshinori Suzuki)

バックエンドサポート (Backend Support)
 工藤 竜司 (Ryuji Kudo)
 高田 夏代 (Natsuyo Takada)
 …and the entire CS staff
-
開発統括部 (Development Management Department)

レーティングアドバイザー (Rating Advisor)
 伊藤 美里 (Misato Ito)
 近藤 玲子 (Reiko Kondo)

レイティングセクション マネージャー (Rating Section Manager)
 平松 正嗣 (Masashi Hiramatsu)
-
プロデューサー統括部 (Producer Management Department)

アドミニストレーション (Administration)
 佐藤 浩 (Hiroshi Sato)

アシスタント (Assistant)
 佐藤 千花子 (Chikako Sato)
 折田 明子 (Akiko Orita)

DS:Styleメンバー (DS:Style Members)

 渡部 辰城 (Yoshiki Watanabe)
 安藤 武博 (Takehiro Ando)
 柴 貴正 (Takamasa Shiba)
 市川 雅統 (Masanori Ichikawa)
 横山 祐樹 (Yuki Yokoyama)
 …we are wasio

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 三宅 有 (Yu Miyake)

プロダクションエグゼクティブ (Production Executive)
 和田 洋一 (Yoichi Wada)
 本多 圭司 (Keiji Honda)
DS:Style Series: Chikyuu no Arukikata DS (NDS)

*Hong Kong*

スタッフクレジット (Staff Credit)

computersoftware will

プロデューサー (Producer)
 増田 辰男 (Tatsuo Masuda)

ディレクター/メインプランニング (Director/Main Planning)
 高橋 義和 (Yoshikazu Takahashi)

メインプログラム (Main Program)
 吉田 哲 (Satoshi Yoshida)

メイングラフィック (Main Graphic)
 二川 有美 (Yumi Futagawa)

プログラムサポート (Program Support)
 矢嶋 秀崇 (Hidetaka Yajima)
 巻嶋 和幸 (Kazuyuki Makishima)
 福留 涼平 (Ryohei Fukutome)

プランニングサポート (Planning Support)
 藤澤 良寛 (Ryokan? Fujisawa)

グラフィックサポート (Graphic Support)
 木下 由香 (Yuka Kinoshita)
-
データ入力 (Data Entry)
 大橋 茂泰 (Shigeyasu Ohashi)
 東 勇治 (Yuji Azuma)
 高島 景也 (Kagenari? Takashima)
 井丿上 熹代子 (?)
 土本 隼之介 (Junnosuke Tsuchimoto)
 藤澤 良寛 (Ryokan? Fujisawa)
 川代 歩 (Ayumu Kawashiro)
 福貞 紀成 (Kisei? Fukusada)

品質管理 (Quality Management)
 栗本 博史 (Hiroshi Kurimoto)
 太田 里美 (Satomi Ota)

株式会社ノイジークローク (Noisycroak Co., Ltd.)
サウンド (Sound)
 坂本 英城 (Hideki Sakamoto)
 湯川 強 (Tsuyoshi Yukawa)
-
ダイヤモンド・ビッグ社 (Diamond Big Co.)

制作: (Production:)
 坂内麻美 (Asami Bannai)

編集:アジアランド (Editorial: Asialand)
 鈴木由美子 (Yumiko Suzuki)
 服部達哉 (Tatsuya Hattori)

地図: (Maps:)
 辻野良晃 (Yoshimitsu Tsujino)
 TOM富田富士男 (Tom Tomita Fujio)
 ムネプロ (Munepro)

校正: (Proofreading:)
 東京出版サービスセンター (Toyo Publishing Service Center)

コーディネイト: (Coordinate:)
 大澤真木子 (Makiko Osawa)
-
株式会社アイミーマイン (I, Me, Mine Co., Ltd.)

クイズ作成 (Quiz Production)
 柳坂明彦 (Akihiko Yanagisaka)
 三浦雄介 (Yusuke Miura)
 鶴 祐一 (Yuichi Tsuru)
 キングオブモンキー (King Of Monkey)
-
かしこい
日本語。 (Clever Japanese.)
ATOK
-
オープニングテーマ (Opening Theme)
 nao

TPS.inc

広東語ナレーター: (Cantonese Narrator:)
 トウ・チョウエイ (Tou Chouei)
-
スクウェア・エニックス (Square Enix)

品質管理部 (Quality Control Department)

QAコーディネーター (QA Coordinator)
 竹内 健太 (Kenta Takeuchi)
 松井 隆史 (Takafumi Matsui)

QAアシスタントコーディネーター (QA Assistant Coordinator)
 安藤 充謙 (Mitsunori Ando)

QAテクニカルエンジニア (QA Technical Engineer)
 岡本 一彌 (Kazuya Okamoto)
 河野 友仁 (Tomohito Kohno)

QAシニアテスター (QA Senior Tester)
 相田 智志 (Satoshi Aida)

QAテスター (QA Tester)
 松尾 智 (Satoru Matsuo)
 柊 政臣 (Masaomi Hiiragi)
 朝野 雄大 (Yudai Asano)
 門馬 誠司 (Seiji Monma)
-
QAテスター (QA Tester)
 新福 孝人 (Takahito Shinfuku)
 新井 幸美 (Yukimi Arai)
 坂本 夏子 (Natsuko Sakamoto)
 永沼 李紗 (Risa Naganuma)
 中村 みゆき (Miyuki Nakamura)
 山崎 真梨 (Mari Yamazaki)
 佐藤 譲二 (Joji Sato)
 宮澤 誠 (Makoto Miyazawa)
 藤田 肇 (Hajime Fujita)
 小舘 登志造 (Toshizo Kodate)
 海老澤 瑛 (Akira Ebisawa)
 西田 俊弘 (Toshihiro Nishida)
 ...and All QA Staff

QAテクニカルディレクター (QA Technical Director)
 加藤 英之 (Hideyuki Kato)

QAマネージャー (QA Manager)
 渋谷 幸弘 (Yukihiro Shibuya)

ジェネラルマネージャー (General Manager)
 山下 弘二 (Koji Yamashita)
-
コミュニティー&サービス部 (Community & Service Department)

オペレーション セクション マネージャー (Operation Section Manager)
 高林 省策 (Shosaku Takabayashi)

サポートグループ チーフ (Support Group Chief)
 小浦 由希夫 (Yukio Koura)

サポートグループ スタッフ (Support Group Staff)
 松田 真貴 (Maki Matsuda)

インフォメーションセンター マネージャー (Information Center Manager)
 工藤 竜二 (Ryuji Kudo)

インフォメーションセンター スーパーバイザー (Information Center Supervisor)
 高田 夏代 (Natsuya Takada)
 中目 乃利子 (Noriko Nakame)
 ...and All Support Staff
-
法務・知的財産部 (Legal & Intellectual Property Department)
 日野 綾子 (Ayako Hino)
 原田 弘 (Hiroshi Harada)
 山崎 晴子 (Haruko Yamazaki)

営業部 (Sales Department)

コーポレートエグゼクティブ (Corporation Executive)
 橋本 真司 (Shinji Hashimoto)

ジェネラル マネージャー (General Manager)
 大崎 智義 (Tomoyoshi Osaki)

マネージャー (Manager)
 山田 勉 (Tsutomu Yamada)
 柏崎 聡 (Satorshi Kashiwazaki)
 高田 浩二 (Koji Takada)
-
スタッフ (Staff)
 山本 亜樹 (Aki Yamamoto)
 松本 仁美 (Hitomi Matsumoto)
 松村 香織 (Kaori Matsumura)
 草川 量雄 (Kazuo Kusakawa)
 白杉 浩嗣 (Koji Shirasugi)
 津田 真 (Makoto Tsuda)
 高橋 大 (Dai Takahashi)
 大田 美恵子 (Mieko Ota)
 田島 龍馬 (Ryuma Tajima)
 葉原 さおり (Saori Habara)

 中村 真也 (Shinya Nakamura)
 坪田 達彦 (Tatsuhiko Tsubota)
 岩倉 知美 (Tomomi Iwakura)
 野村 俊秀 (Toshihide Nomura)
 風呂 有賢 (Yuken Furo)

宣伝部 (Advertising Department)

シニア・バイス・プレジデント (Senior Vice President)
 田口 浩司 (Koji Taguchi)

宣伝プロデューサー (Advertising Producer)
 山本 秀樹 (Hideki Yamamoto)
-
宣伝スタッフ (Advertising Staff)
 半田 由紀子 (Yukiko Handa)
 惣水 清貴 (Kiyotaka Sousui)
 佐藤 曉太郎 (Akitaro Sato)

アートワーク (Artwork)
 大石 直樹 (Naoki Oishi)
 神村 多加志 (Takashi Kamimura)

Webコーディネーター (Web Coordinator)
 山内 千晶 (Chiaki Yamauchi)

サウンドセクション (Sound Section)
レコーディングエンジニア (Recording Engineer)
 祖堅 正慶 (Masayoshi Soken)

レコーディングアシスタント (Recording Assistant)
 後藤 譲太 (Jota Goto)
-
スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 柄沢 徹 (Toru Karasawa)

プロジェクト推進部 (Project Promotion Department)

レーティングアドバイザー (Rating Advisor)
 伊藤 美里 (Misato Ito)
 小貝 壽惠子 (Sueko Kogai)

レイティングセクションマネージャー (Rating Section Manager)
 平松 正嗣 (Masashi Hiramatsu)

プロダクションマネージャー (Production Manager)
 佐藤 浩 (Hiroshi Sato)

マネージャーアシスタント (Manager Assistant)
 酒井 直子 (Naoko Sakai)

サウンド プロジェクトマネージャ (Sound Project Manager)
 田中 雅之 (Masayuki Tanaka)
-
DS:Styleメンバー (DS:Style Members)
 渡部 辰城 (Yoshiki Watanabe)
 安藤 武博 (Takehiro Ando)
 市川 雅統 (Masanori Ichikawa)
 折方 崇志 (Takashi Orikata)
 横山 祐樹 (Yuki Yokoyama)
 山口 修平 (Shuhei Yamaguchi)

we are wasio

プロデューサー (Producer)
 柴 貴正 (Takamasa Shiba)

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 三宅 有 (Yu Miyake)

プロダクションエグゼクティブ (Production Executive)
 和田 洋一 (Yoichi Wada)

*Igirisu*
ダイヤモンド・ビッグ社 (Diamond Big Co.)

制作: (Production:)
 鹿野博規 (Hiroki Kano)

編集:どんぐり・はうす (Editorial: Acorn House)
 大和田聡子 (Toshiko Owada)
 平田功 (Isao Hirata)
 平山大輔 (Daisuke Hirayama)
 岩崎歩 (Ayumu Iwasaki)
 黄木克哲 (Katsutoshi Oki?)

地図: (Maps:)
 どんぐり・はうす (Acorn House)
 アルプス社 (Alps Co.)

校正: (Proofreading:)
 槍楯社 (Yaritatesha)

ボイス (Philip Dale Bright)

*Seoul*

ダイヤモンド・ビッグ社 (Diamond Big Co.)

制作: (Production:)
 打越信夫 (Nobuo Uchikoshi)

編集:三猿舎 (Editorial: Sannensha)
 服部朗宏 (Akira Hattori)
 長晃枝 (Akie Naga)

半周協力: (Production Cooperation:)
 百田昌代 (Masayo Momota)
 鈴木純 (Jun Suzuki)

取材: (Take-Offs:)
 長晃枝 (Akie Naga)
 服部朗宏 (Akira Hattori)
 園田夏香 (Natsuka Sonoda)

写真: (Photos:)
 佐藤憲一 (Kenichi Sato)
 稲垣徳文 (Tokufumi Inagaki)
 園田夏香 (Natsuka Sonoda)
 服部朗宏 (Akira Hattori)
 長晃枝 (Akie Naga)
 得能史郎 (Shiro Tokuno)
 うらかわひろこ (Hiroko Urakawa)

韓国語監修: (Korean Supervision:)
 賣壹 (Mai Yi)

地図:  (Map:)
 アルトグラフィックス (Alt Graphics)

校正: (Proofreading:)
 東京出版サービスセンター (Toyo Publishing Service Center)

TPS.inc

韓国語ナレーター: (Korean Narrator:)
 コン・ヘギョン (Kong Hae Kyung)
DS de Classic Kiite Mimasenka? (NDS)

主演 (Starring)
 ごばん (Goban)

助演 (Supporting Actor)
 ムッシュ・ミソシル (Musshu Misoshiru)
 まめ (Mame)
-
株式会社iNiS (iNiS Co., Ltd.)

ディレクター (Director)
 久保田 一夫 (Kazuo Kubota)

プランナー (Planner)
 播口 智也 (Tomoya Hariguchi)

キャラクターデザイン/イラストレーション (Character Design/Illustration)
 中井 綾 (Aya Nakai)

アートディレクター (Art Director)
 小笠原 陽子 (Yoko Ogasawara)


メインプログラム (Main Program)
 森 雄二 (Yuji Mori)

インターフェイスプログラム (Interface Program)
 Robert Ota Dieterich

ツールプログラム (Tool Program)
 尾中 竜雄 (Tatsuo Onaka)

インターフェイスデザイン (Interface Design)
 小澤 明訓 (Akinori Ozawa)
 北沢 直樹 (Naoki Kitazawa)
 中根 知之 (Tomoyuki Nakane)
-
シナリオ (Scenario)
 宮城 季詩子 (Kishiko Miyagi)

絵コンテ (Storyboard)
 梅地 浩太郎 (Kotaro Umeji)

作画協力 (Animation Cooperation)
 株式会社ピーエーピースタジオトリア (PAP Studio Tria, Inc.)

アニメーションオーサリング協力 (Animation Authoring Cooperation)
 株式会社SiS (SiS Co., Ltd.)


サウンドデザイン (Sound Design)
 宮田 昌史 (Masashi Miyata)

サウンド協力 (Sound Support)
 岩崎 健一郎 (Kenichiro Iwasaki)
-
文章作成 (Writing)

監修 (Supervision)
 相原 穣 (Minoru Aihara)

写真選定・提供 (Photo Selection and Provision)

有限会社アイエムシー音楽出版 (IMC Music Publishing Co., Ltd.)
 倉地 利明 (Toshiaki Kurachi)
 倉地 潔明 (Kiyoaki Kurachi)
 藤本 雄一郎 (Yuichiro Fujimoto)

有限会社まじかるふぇいす (Magical Face Co., Ltd.)
 岡野 肇 (Hajime Okano)

東芝EMI株式会社 (Toshiba EMI Co., Ltd.)
 行方 均 (Hitoshi Namekata)
 原島 良光 (Yoshimitsu Harashima)
 江口 理恵 (Rie Eguchi)
 杉本 正 (Tadashi Sugimoto)
 上山 淳 (Jun Ueyama)
 小林 和広 (Kazuhiro Kobayashi)
-
株式会社スクウェア・エニックス (Square Enix Co., Ltd.)

品質管理部 (Quality Control Department)

QAコーディネーター (QA Coordinator)
 高橋 謙一郎 (Kenichiro Takahashi)

QAアシスタントコーディネーター (QA Assistant Coordinator)
 高橋 公輝 (Koki Takahashi)

QAテクニカルエンジニア (QA Technical Engineer)
 岡本 一彌 (Kazuya Okamoto)
 河野 友仁 (Tomohito Kawano)

QAテクニカルアシスタント (QA Technical Assistant)
 梅澤 俊充 (Toshimitsu Umezawa)


QAシニアテスター (QA Senior Testing)
 加藤 卓 (Taku Kato)

QAテスター (QA Tester)
 岸 博之 (Hiroyuki Kishi)
 ...and All QA Staff

QAテクニカルディレクター (QA Technical Director)
 加藤 英之 (Hideyuki Kato)

QAマネージャー (QA Manager)
 渋谷 幸弘 (Yukihiro Shibuya)

ジェネラルマネージャー (General Manager)
 山下 弘二 (Koji Yamashita)
-
コミュニティー&サービス部 (Community & Services Department)

オペレーションセクション マネージャー (Operations Section Manager)
 高林 省策 (? Takabayashi)

サポートグループチーフ (Support Group Chief)
 小浦 由希夫 (Yukio Koura)

サポートグループスタッフ (Support Group Staff)
 松田 真貴 (Maki Matsuda)

インフォメーションセンターマネージャー (Information Center Manager)
 工藤 竜二 (Ryuji Kudo)

インフォメーションセンタースーパーバイザー (Information Center Supervisor)
 高田 夏代 (Natsuya Takada)
 中目 乃利子 (Noriko Nakame)
 ...and All Support Staff


法務・知的財産部 (Legal & Intellectual Property Department)
 日野 綾子 (Ayako Hino)
 原田 弘 (Hiroshi Harada)
 山崎 晴子 (Haruko Yamazaki)

営業部 (Sales Department)

コーポレートエグゼクティブ (Corporation Executive)
 橋本 真司 (Shinji Hashimoto)

ジェネラル マネージャー (General Manager)
 大崎 智義 (Tomoyoshi Osaki)

マネージャー (Manager)
 山田 勉 (Tsutomu Yamada)
 柏崎 聡 (Satorshi Kashiwazaki)
 高田 浩二 (Koji Takada)
-
営業部 (Sales)

スタッフ (Staff)
 山本 亜樹 (Aki Yamamoto)
 松本 仁美 (Hitomi Matsumoto)
 松村 香織 (Kaori Matsumura)
 草川 量雄 (Kazuo Kusakawa)
 白杉 浩嗣 (Koji Shirasugi)
 津田 真 (Makoto Tsuda)
 松本 昌洋 (Masahiro Matsumoto)
 高橋 大 (Dai Takahashi)
 大田 美恵子 (Mieko Ota)
 田島 龍馬 (Ryuma Tajima)
 葉原 さおり (Saori Habara)
 中村 真也 (Shinya Nakamura)
 坪田 達彦 (Tatsuhiko Tsubota)
 岩倉 知美 (Tomomi Iwakura)
 野村 俊秀 (Toshihide Nomura)
 風呂 有賢 (Yuken Furo)


宣伝部 (Advertising Department)

シニア・バイス・プレジデント (Senior Vice President)
 田口 浩司 (Koji Taguchi)

宣伝プロデューサー (Advertising Producer)
 山本 秀樹 (Hideki Yamamoto)

宣伝スタッフ (Advertising Staff)
 半田 由紀子 (Yukiko Handa)
 惣水 清貴 (Kiyotaka Sousui)
 佐藤 曉太郎 (Akitaro Sato)

アートワーク (Artwork)
 大石 直樹 (Naoki Oishi)
 神村 多加志 (Takashi Kamimura)

Webコーディネーター (Web Coordinator)
 山内 千晶 (Chiaki Yamauchi)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 柄沢 徹 (Toru Karasawa)
-
プロジェクト推進部 (Project Promotion Department)

レーティングアドバイザー (Rating Advisor)
 小貝 壽惠子 (Sueko Kogai)

レイティングセクションマネージャー (Rating Section Manager)
 平松 正嗣 (Masashi Hiramatsu)

プロダクションマネージャー (Production Manager)
 佐藤 浩 (Hiroshi Sato)

マネージャーアシスタント (Manager Assistant)
 酒井 直子 (Naoko Sakai)


DS:Styleメンバー (DS:Style Members)
 渡部 辰城 (Yoshiki Watanabe)
 安藤 武博 (Takehiro Ando)
 柴 貴正 (Takamasa Shiba)
 市川 雅統 (Masanori Ichikawa)
 横山 祐樹 (Yuki Yokoyama)
 ...We are wasio.

プロデューサー (Producer)
 折方 崇志 (Takashi Orikata)

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 三宅 有 (Yu Miyake)

プロダクションエグゼクティブ (Production Executive)
 和田 洋一 (Yoichi Wada)
Shanghai (NDS)

株式会社サクセス (Success Co., Ltd.)
エグゼクティブ プロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 吉成 隆杜 (Yoshinari Takato)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 永嶋 克規 (Katsunori Nagashima)


DTPデザイン (DTP Design)
 高岡 冊 (Saku Takaoka)

WEBデザイン (WEB Design)
 鈴木 淳一 (Junichi Suzuki)

プロモーション (Promotion)
 斎藤 勝 (Masaru Saito)
 澤田 泰一 (Taiichi Sawada)

営業 (Sales)
 牧瀬 光男 (Mitsuo Makise)
 中村 介乙 (Sukeitsu Nakamura)
 舟山 貴規 (Takanori Funayama)
 西原 正起 (Masaki Nishihara)
 中野 正光 (Masamitsu Nakano)


有限会社光遊社 (Kyousha Co., Ltd.)
プロデューサー (Producer)
 仲村 浩 (Hiroshi Nakamura)

プランニング/ディレクション (Planning/Direction)
 矢田 普也 (Shinya Yada)
 桧垣 紀正 (Norimasa Higaki)


グラフィック (Graphic)
 海宝 吉成 (Yoshinari Kaiho)
 桧垣 紀正 (Norimasa Higaki)
 古屋 祐介 (Yusuke Furuya)
 広沢 真理恵 (Marie Hirosawa)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 宇多 由貴 (Yuki Uta)
 平野 央 (Hiroshi Hirano)
 中川 悠京 (Yukei Nakagawa)
 亀工房 (Kame Kobo)


プログラム (Program)
 佐藤 真一 (Shinichi Sato)
 石川 真志 (Masashi Ishikawa)
 大貫 弘 (Hiroshi Onuki)

サウンド (Sound)
 さとう りゅういち (Ryuichi Sato)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 広瀬 雄一 (Yuichi Hirose)
 渡辺 麻美 (Asami Watanabe)


デバッグ (Debug)
 ポール・トゥ・ウィン株式会社 (Pole To Win Co., Ltd.)

協力 (Cooperation)
 株式会社フォントワークス (Fontworks Co., Ltd.)

サン電子株式会社 (Sun Electronics Co., Ltd.)
プロデューサー (Producer)
 岩田 義明 (Yoshiaki Iwata)