Credits Repository
From Game Developer Research Institute
What to Post
- Post credits that are not available elsewhere in text form.
- Do not discuss anything on this page. Post only credits. Please use the talk page for discussion.
More Credits
Additional credits can be found in this subfolder.
Archives
Backlog
- Tatsunoko Fight (PS)
- Quiz Avenue 2 (PCE)
- Arslan Senki (MCD)
- Tiny Bullets (PS)
- Doraemon: Nobita to Fukkatsu no Hoshi (PS)
- Magical Drop F (PS)
- Lupin Sansei: Densetsu no Hihou o Oe! (SFC)
- Goemon: Shin Sedai Shuumei! (PS)
- Tsuppari Wars (FC)
- BS Super Mario USA Power Challenge at 19:00
- Jissen Pachi-Slot Hisshouhou! 2 (SFC) at 0:16
- Kaze Kiri (PCE) at 24:56
- Rent A Hero No. 1 (DC) at 19:10
- Nekketsu Koukou Dodgeball-bu: CD Soccer-hen (PCE) at 8:31
L-Dis (PCE) Cast Ta‑kun (ターくん) Mayumi Tanaka (田中まゆみ) Yu‑chan (ユーちゃん) Mina Tominaga (富永みーな) Keega Navitch (キーガ・ナビッチ) Yūko Mita (三田ゆう子) Narration (ナレーション) Kei Tomiyama (富山 敬) Boss, Others (ボス、その他) Shigeru Chiba (千葉 繁) Staff Producer Toshirō Tsuchida (土田 俊郎) Assistant Producer Norihiko Yonesaka (米坂 典彦) Derector Tetsuya Yamamoto (山本 哲也) Scenario Writer Norio Makino (牧野 紀夫) Chief Programmer Tsutomu Takano (高野 務) Programmer Saburō Matsuoka (松岡 三郎) Graphic Designer Norio Makino (牧野 紀夫) Music (SE) Composer Atsuhiro Motoyama (本山 淳弘) Miyuki Takagi (高木みゆき) Kayoko Maeda (前田華代子) Taku Iwasaki (岩崎 琢) Atsushi Yamaji (山路 敦) Norio Makino (牧野 紀夫) Special Thanks to Taku Murata (村田 琢) Kazumi Kobayashi (小林 一美) Kaoru Nagata (永田 薫) Sales Promoter Jun Mimura (三村 淳) Yasuaki Yokoe (横江 靖明) Manager Hiroshi Nakamura (中村 宏) Exective Director Yasumasa Shirakura (白倉 安昌)
Buckle Up! (PS) Program T. Hisada K. Maeda Y. Noto K. Sato T. Shiraishi S. Suzuki Graphic T. Hirano N. Kamezaki F. Mori H. Taguchi H. Simokawara T. Uchiyama T. Hiratsuka Y. Kishikawa M. Shirasu S. Hamano Sound T. Kon Yusuke Beppu (Y. Beppu) Special Thanks to J. Sokoda Y. Nishida M. Isawa N. Uemura T. Yoshisue S. Takahashi N. Deura H. Fukui Y. Oshima R. Nozima M. Jouno T. Sugiyama T. Hirose H. Ishii Planning/Produce Shangri-La Co.
S.F.3.D Original Operation V (PC-88) From back of package Producer Shunichi Ishida Director Sound Program Office Koukan Assistant Director Coconuts Executive Producer Satoshi "Hustle" Honda Package Design Atom Suematsu Super Visor Harunobu Komori
SOS (SNES) In-Game Credits http://www.vgmuseum.com/end/snes/d/sos.htm Staff Directed By Syuji Yoshida Programmers Main Program Hiroyuki Abe Main Program Yoshihiro Miura System Program Kouji Nomura System Program Shigeaki Nezu Sub Program Ken Suzuki Visual Designers Chara Design Kenji Aoyagi BG Design Keita Kimura Chara Design Midori Masato BG Design Tako Fiorei Visual Adviser Takeshi Kadoma Written By Keita Kimura Event Design Tako Fiorei Opening Theme Hiroyuki Naka Main Theme Kouji Niikura SE Designers Masamichi Yamazaki Hiroshi Taniguchi And Sound Team Help Hiroya Niwayama Hironori Tanaka Tetsuji Otani Masamichi Yamazaki Masahiro Yonezawa Kouji Niikura Niroshi Taniguchi Hiroyuki Naka Kazunori Yamaguchi Tomoyuki Takano Debugger Atsushi Otani Nobutaka Kobayashi Noriyuki Yoshinaga Toshitsugu Kakuta Chikara Kobayashi Atushi Taguchi Tsuyoshi Tonosaki Daisuke Uchiyama Hideaki Oguma Kohjiro Ozeki Toshiaki Fujino Tomomichi Ota Copyrighted By Vik Tokai 1994 Human Entertainment 1993
Septentrion (SFC) In-Game Credits http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm2055942 Septentrion Staff Directed By Syuji Yoshida Programmers Main Program Hiroyuki Abe Main Program Yoshihiro Miura System Program Kouji Nomura System Program Shigeaki Nezu Sub Program Ken Suzuki Visual Designers Chara Design Kenji Aoyagi BG Design Keita Kimura Chara Design Midori Masato BG Design Hidekatsu Iwaki Visual Adviser Takeshi Kadoma Written By Keita Kimura Event Design Hidekatsu Iwaki Opening Theme Hiroyuki Naka Main Theme Kouji Niikura SE Designers Masamichi Yamazaki Hiroshi Taniguchi And Sound Team Help Hiroya Niwayama Hironori Tanaka Tetsuji Otani Masamichi Yamazaki Masahiro Yonezawa Kouji Niikura Niroshi Taniguchi Hiroyuki Naka Kazunori Yamaguchi Tomoyuki Takano Debugger Atsushi Otani Nobutaka Kobayashi Noriyuki Yoshinaga Toshitsugu Kakuta Chikara Kobayashi Atushi Taguchi Tsuyoshi Tonosaki Daisuke Uchiyama Hideaki Oguma Kohjiro Ozeki Toshiaki Fujino Tomomichi Ota Cast Caplis Kein Casnner Redwin Jean Hickman Jeffery Sean Chanery Amy Jeniffer Chanery Luke Anthony Edwards Harry Jeff Bottoms Stera Drew Barry Adellia Shirrey Knight Nerson Chack Norris Eacars William Dahoe Claver Michael Beens Barbara Nastassja Kinsly Cauper Peter Boyles Pamera Grace Kelly Stacy Pamera Martin Marry Lily Blair Fransower Mary Griffith Alan Tim Dulton Stack James Watoson Recherd Gerard Fhilips Miller Willie Nero Tender Richard Russell Katherine Cybill Shepard Robert Matthew Frederick Michael Joe Allesandro Anna Carol White Frank Michael Kain Henry Rob Benson Jack David Vennent Peins Jeff Daniels Laton Hector Elliot Craft Neville Brandle Angerica Kathleen Turney Katherine Phoebe Kates Passenger Woody Arlen Passenger Brock Shields Passenger Mark Hamilton Passenger Gathrine Denuv Passenger Loyd Bridges Sailor Robert Molise Sailor Tom Tanks Sailor Bill Muroni Sailor Joe Dario Septentrion Copyrighted By Human Entertainment 1993 Field 1993
Jinmu Denshou (PCE) In-Game Credits http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14749034 Program F. Fukaya Teruaki Kawaguchi (T. Kawaguchi) Music Masaaki Uno (M. Uno) Goblin Sound Takane Ohkubo (Benjamin.Hebi) Graphic Kaoru Nakajima (K. Nakajima) A. Sekine Original Writer Masahiro Akishino (M. Akishino) Producer Eiko.Iida Manual Credits http://ameblo.jp/namy2/image-10260538745-10180543947.html Producer Eiko Iida Planner Masahiro Akishino (Akishino [ウルフ・チーム]) Director Saitoh Assistant Director Takane Ohkubo Programer Fukaya Teruaki Kawaguchi (Kawaguchi) Graphic Designer Kaoru Nakazima Sekine Music Masaaki Uno (Uno [ウルフ・チーム]) Gabulin Soun Assistants Koutarou Yamauchi Toshiaki Kanauchi (Kanauchi) Special Thanks to Toru Takami (Takami) Yasumoto Aoyama (A1 Ad) (Ao Yama [A1アド])
Ultraman Club: Tatakae! Ultraman Kyoudai!! (AC) Program (プログラム) Jun Ichikawa (市川 淳) Graphic (グラフィック) Yukie Sugimoto (杉本ゆき江) Hitoshi Kanemaru (金丸 仁) Sound Effect (サウンドエフェクト) Hisao Shiomi (しおみ ひさお) Music (ミュージック) Kunio Miyauchi (みやうち くにお) Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス Toshifumi Kawashima (かわしま としふみ) Takehiko Hoashi (ほあし たけひこ) Director (ディレクター) Jun Ichikawa (市川 淳)
Terra Cresta 3D (SS) Executive Producer Sueharu Torii Planner Tacanoli Tanaca Supervisor Shindoh Director Tacanoli Tanaca Main Programmer Shinoda Sub Programmer Takemura Monoe Main CG Designer Hi· Ro· Shi♥ Megumi Enomoto Sub CG Designer Eiji Tazato Katuyuki Tukamoto Fukuda Nobu 3D Modeler Hirotaka Okuda Hi· Ro· Shi♥ Sound Creater Kenji Yoshida Manual Creater Tomoko Yoshida Public Relations Masami Kobayashi Special Thanks Tanaka Ohizumi Katoh
Kurogane Hiroshi no Yosou Daisuki!: Kachiuma Densetsu (FC) Originally in Japanese (hiragana and katakana) Planning Tomoaki Kobayashi Hiroshi Miura Design Kazumitsu Niki Music Kenji Yoshida Programming Make Software
Kishi Densetsu (MD) Kodansha Research Institute Staff Producer Masahiro Tanaka (M. Tanaka) Director Takaharu Mita (T. Mita) Programmer Y. Tagawa T. Tagawa Sound Comp. Isao Mizoguchi (I. Mizoguchi) Noriyuki Iwadare (N. Iwadare) Graphics De. Mitsunori Oomachi (M. Ohmachi) Takahiro Tomisu (T. Tomizu) Strategist Akihiko Suzuki (A. Suzuki) Makiko Oomori (M. Ohmori) M. Fukamizu Manual Edit. Shinichi Maehara (S. Maehara) Photo Artist Y. Yamate Specil Thank Kakuma Abe (K. Abe) Naoki Saegusa (N. Saegusa) Test Player M. Watanabe M. Nishio M. Chiba K. Kimura Y. Sakota M. Satoh H. Shiraishi K. Takanashi "Makoushi"
Moon Ball Magic (FDS) Programmed by Mark Flint Produced by Kazuyuki Takasaki Scenario Made by Kazuyuki Takasaki Game Effect Mark Flint Kazuyuki Takasaki Katsuharu Hanasaki Co-ordination D.O.G. Square Art-Direction Kazuyuki Takasaki Character Designed Norio Makino Music Compose Koichi Satoh Music Effect Kuniko Sakurai Assist Dosukoi Hanasaki Mania Itokawa Kumiko Director Kazuyuki Takasaki Executive Director Hiroshi Isa Special Thanks to Tatuya Ishii Hirosuke Ti-l Fujiko
Koutetsu no Kishi 2: Sabaku no Rommel Shougun (SFC) System Designer Takashi Abe Game Designer Takashi Abe Character Designer Reiji Matumoto Producer Hiroshi Okamoto Shinji Ogawa Game Directer Kureaki Takahashi Main Programmer Kureaki Takahashi Program Assistant Kumiko Kobayashi Naotoshi Suzuki Graphic Designer Kaoru Nagata Mayumi Sugawara Music Composer Akihiko Mori (Don) Game Arrangement Iki Yasumoto Special Thanks to Monthly Magazine Panzer
Super Mad Champ (SFC) '''Director''' *Nanako(ge)ya '''Character Designer''' *<div style="background-color:yellow">Masaki Ishikawa (Duke Ishikawa)</div> *Ryuusaku Matsui? (Ryukun King!!) *<div style="background-color:yellow">Naoyuki Hayakawa (Nao Yuki)</div> '''BG Designer''' *<div style="background-color:yellow">Yasuo Wakatsuki</div> *Toshiaki Fujioka '''Programmer''' *<div style="background-color:yellow">Takashi Sorimachi (Sorimachin)</div> *<div style="background-color:yellow">Hiroko Yamahiko (Hiroko Yamabiko)</div> *Hiromitsu Shioya? (Shiochi) '''Music Composer & Sound Effect''' *Hikoshi Hashimoto '''Original Game Designer''' *Yoshihisa Kishimoto (Kishi) '''Special Thanks''' *<div style="background-color:yellow">Hiroshi Yokokura</div> *<div style="background-color:yellow">Takashi Yoneda (Yonegons)</div> *<div style="background-color:yellow">Tsutomu Ando</div> *Youji Iwashita (Shuna) *Masumi *Kyoh.ko *Settu *<div style="background-color:yellow">Noboru Kosuge</div> *Kazue Sugata *Kazuyuki Ishiyama '''Producer''' *<div style="background-color:yellow">Noriyuki Tomiyama</div> *Yukio Tomita '''Executive Producer''' *Takeshi Wakui '''Created by''' *<div style="background-color:yellow">Almanic</div> '''Presented by''' *Tsukuda Original Co., Ltd.
Kore ga Pro Yakyuu '89 (PCE) Plan Dior 30 Man AC Shintzer Program Laurel Osamu FX Tanaka Corolla Marcy Graphic O.D.S. Yasuda Namihei Music Yoshiki Nishimura (Larsen Yoshiki) Director Astros Jozuka Parrish Saeki Special Thanks K. Sayama T. Mizuno Sky Intec Inc. Intec System Laboratory Inc.
==Hashire Hebereke (SFC)== Translated from Japanese '''Executive Producer''' *Kiharu Yoshida '''Director''' *Kuma-san '''Staff'''<br /> '''Programmer''' *Hajime Murata *Katou-kun '''Design''' *Hisayasu Takata *Shikapii *Jun-chan *Shin Takama '''Character''' *Ucchii '''Sound''' *Phase Out :and *Mutech '''Sales Manager''' *Noppo '''Public Relations''' *Hide-chan '''Business''' *Makoto Kawashita *Ayako Kawamata *Hirokazu Yokochi *Hideaki Takahashi '''Assistant''' *Satopi *Ii-chan '''Cast'''<br /> '''Hebe''' *Megumi Hayashibara '''O-chan''' *Mika Kanai '''Sukezaemon''' *Norio Wakamoto '''Jennifer''' *Shigeru Chiba '''Popo''' *Shigeru Chiba '''Pen-chan''' *Megumi Hayashibara '''Utsuujin''' *Norio Wakamoto '''Unyo-n''' *Norio Wakamoto '''Produced by''' *Sunsoft
Märchen Maze (AC) Game Design Nobutake Nakamura (Nak) Take Designer Take Mari Miyazawa? (My) Ano Shimizu? (Pop) Programmer Masashi Yamaguchi (XVX) Data Nobutake Nakamura (Nak) Back Ground Music Satoshi Kobayashi (S. Kobayashi) Alice's Voice E. Shitara Sound PXX
Castelian/Kyoro Chan Land (NES/Famicom) Programming Duncan Meech Graphics Mark Jones Music David Whittaker Production Howard Rosen
Spider-Man: Return of the Sinister Six (NES) Programming Peter Baron Graphics Mark Jones Music David Whittaker
Monster Race 2 (GBC) Originally in Japanese (hiragana and katakana) Director Kenji Yoshida Kikaku Kiyotaka Tokunaga Tatsurou Yoshioka Program Reiko Ono Yukihiro Kitada E Kyouko Onoyama Chiho Matsubara E no Otetsudai Ken Umeji Ongaku Chinatsu Okayasu Keiji Yamagishi Akihiro Teruta Kennouske Suemura Studio PJ Koukaon Operator Masaki Kikuchi Studio PJ Hiroshi Miura Studio PJ Otono Otetsudai Wakaba Ikumune Studio PJ Manual Akira Ishiguro Yuka Nakata Promote Katsumi Rakuyama Kouhou Hiroki Takatsu Hitomi Yazawa Map Sakusei Shuuji Sugihara Masataka Kawasaki Monster Idea Akihiro Fujitani Taichi Tsutsumi Miyuki Oonari Kaorin Nakabai Chinarin Okayasu Wakarin Ikumune Studio PJ Kihiron Terutaa Special Thanks Tamio Kanaji Akiko Itou Misaki Takeda Miasa Tanbo Akiko Naitou Tenjin Koei Koei CG Nest Kenichirou Sakuno Character Design Emiko Hatanaka Tsukasa Fujima An Hanuma Tomomi Tahara Wataru Maeda Yumiko Kayashima Yuka Orihashi Kyouko Onozou Onoyama Chiho Emubara T.T. Yamamoto Sama Producer Akira Gotou
Hyper Final Match Tennis (PS) Exective [sic] Producer Yamada Kazuhiko Producer Nagashima Akihiro Assistant Producer Terasawa Yoshinori Director Baz Main Programmer Kimura Shinji Programmer Nishino Kenta Penguin Kun Designer Hasenogawa Heizo Fujino Kaori Sound Creator Hayashi Katsuhiro Voice Actor Maruyama Ryoko Pablic [sic] Relations Kikuchi Megumi Special Thanks Nishina Shinya Yamazaki Masamichi Adachi Taro Yasue Mana Miya Sakiyama Yoshinobu Komaki Junya Kita Yoshikazu Kikuchi Shin Yanagida Kunihiko
Virtual Open Tennis (SS) Executive Producer Takayuki Kamikura Director Ichiro Honma Marketing Director Seiji Tashiro Shuhei Iida Hideyuki Kashimura Advertising Director Kohichiro Sakurai Masahiro Uramoto Superviser [sic] Shoichi Iida Planner Shinya Kawamura Munehiro Terayama Main Programmer Shinji Kimura Sub Programmer Makoto Shiozumi Koichi Nishino Designer Koji Noguchi Yoshinori Ono Chie Tsubota Assistant Designer Yoko Inou Megumi Nakamura Daisuke Ishiwatari Sound Creator Katsuhiro Hayashi Jouji Iijima (George Iijima) Koichi Namiki Voice Recording Staff Hideyuki Tanaka Hiroyuki Shibue Masatsugu Kokubun Radio Actor Mic Bond Imagineer Debugers [sic] Takanori Hanabusa Atsuki Takeda Yoshihisa Ohmaki Masayoshi Nagai Norio Kobayashi Yumiko Tazawa Naoyo Tamagawa Mizuka Takahashi Special Thanks Junichi Tsuchiya Noboru Machida Hideki Katagiri Nobuo Matsushima Takashi Matsuda Hiroshi Oka Atsushi Ohsuga Naoko Shida Yoji Sato Takeshi Motoki Toshihide Ozeki Mitsuru Kenmoku
Power Drift (SS) Program Tomoharu Yanase (Phant) Jun Nozawa (Phant) Sound Norihiko Togashi Hiroshi Ebihara Graphic Keiichi Sato (Phant) Kouji Naya (Phant) New Course Asako Toshida (Phant) Mika Ninomiya (Phant) Debug Satoshi Kuga (Phant) Motohiro Takeuchi (Phant) Hiroki Tateno (Phant) Sound Compose and Arrange (2-8) Hiro (Sega) All Guitar Arrange (9,10) Kazuhiko Iwami Studio Tatsutoshi Narita (Sega) Eiichi Ogawa (Sega) Toshiki Yamaguchi (Sega) Hiroyuki Mitsui (Sega) Director Noriyuki Henmi (Sega) Producer Hideshi Tatsuno (Sega) Special Thanks Osamu Sato (Sega) Takeshi Niimura (Sega) Yutaka Minobe (Sega) Arcade Version Power Drift Staff
Columns Arcade Collection (SS) Columns ANCIENT 1997 BY.HIROSHI_MIZUOCHI
GT24 (SS) Director Yutaka Takano Graphic Designer Yasuko Kotani Takesi [sic] Minakata Toshiaki Kaname Programmer Kenji Yoshitsugu Naoki Tomosada Sound Designer Iku Mizutani Shinnya [sic] Kurahashi Special Thanks Prosoft
V-Tennis (PS) Coordinator Katsuhiko Notomo Planner Akiyoshi Izumi Hidekazu Sasaka Program Supervisor Yoshihito Honda Main Programmer Kaneichi Motohashi Sub Programmer Shigeru Hiranoya Graphic Designer Kyou Momonoki Azuki Yamada Yukihito Kimoto Delta Katsuhiko Mizui Sasayan Sound Composer Mitsuhito Suzuki Dai Nakajima Sound Creator Takihi Tosui Logo & Manual Design Masanori Yokota Package Illustration Masao Yamazaki Player Model yoshiteru [sic] Ueda Junko Kimura Umpire Actor Paul Wilson Player Call Rieko Ogawa Minoru Inaba Sound Effect Creator Katsuo Ogawa Debugger Junichi Nagatsuma Yasuyuki Kawai Ryuichi Ema Seigo Fukuda Noriko Morita Keiji Yamada Fumi Nishizawa Masa Kugeguchi Ton2 Toyoda Special Thanks Goh Ishigaki Yasuharu Shimizu Kazu Ichigaya Fumiko Nakagawa Ken Aoyama Mikarin Masaki Azuma Kazuhiko Oyamada Kuniyoshi Nagai Tetsuya Thunder Yasuro Miyazaki Tamon yako [sic] Adviser Tohru Ikeuchi Jun Nakajo Technical Director Wild2og Nakamori Director Rafaga Matsuhashi Producer Yossha Matsumura Executive Producer Ikuro Urai
Super Real Basketball / Pat Riley Basketball (MD/GEN) Main Program Big Egg.N Sub Program Battle.M Design Makiron Tommy 2000 Kagami Ya and Sigecyan Ibaragi Kohda Yamasan Sound Hikoshi Hashimoto (Seba-Hiko) Director Revin.I
Corn Buster (SNES) Game Programming: Dennis Geerdink Ivo Wubbels Demo Programming: Frank Reimering Sound Programming: Falco Dam Additional Programming: Martijn Wissink Game Graphics: Arjen Van Haren (Arjen V. Haren) Demo Graphics: Marco Willemsen Music Composing: Bart Roymans Ruud Van De Moosdijk (Ruud V/D Moosdijk) Sound Effects: Falco Dam Voice: Ruud Van De Moosdijk (Ruud V/D Moosdijk) Editing: Arjen Van Haren (Arjen V. Haren) Sander Wubbels Ruud Van De Moosdijk (Ruud V/D Moosdijk) Dennis Van Zelst (Dennis V. Zelst) Thanks To: Bert Jansen Remco Rexwinkel Executive Producer: Ivo Wubbels Presented By Engine Software
Hit the Ice (GB) Director KI-Window Programmer Atsushi Suzuki? (Atsushi.S) Character Design Yasuichi Takashi.K Sound Toshiko Tasaki (Seriinu)
Ashita no Joe (SFC) Story Asao Takamori (A.Takamori) O.Picture Tetsuya Chiba (T.Chiba) Planer [sic] Teruo Ohira (T.Ohira) Charcter [sic] Designer Koji Tomoto (K.Tomoto) Kenichiro Matsumoto (K.Matsumoto) K.Akiyama E.Chiyooka Programer [sic] Hirofumi Sakaue (H.Sakaue) Takashi Iehara (T.Iehara) K.Yoshida Produced by KAC Presented by Wave
Battle Cars (SNES) Programmer Steve Hughes Producer Ken Lobb Graphics Jeremy Cantor Chris Senn Russell Comte Chris Ward Richard Beston Game testers Darin Johnson Allen Fernandez Jill Schwartz Justin Monast Ben Kutcher Henry Sterchi Isaac Marshall Shane Shaffer Peter Tsai Matt Shores Jeff Yonan Music and Sound David Whittaker Copywriter Jim Curry Special thanks to Mike Lamb James Maxwell Jeff Miller Yoshi Homma
RPG Tsukuru: Super Dante (SFC) Original N.Yamashita Scenario Graphic Takayuki Machida (T.Machida) Masafumi Kon (M.Kon) Program Tsutomu Suzuki (T.Suzuki) Sound Shigeharu Isoda (S.Isoda) Subdirector Daizaburou Takami (D.Takami) Director Yutaka Aoyama (Y.Aoyama) Supervisor Takato Yoshinari (T.Yoshinari) Kazuo Fuchigami (K.Fuchigami) Producer Atsushi Kawamura (A.Kawamura)
RPG Tsukuru 2 (SFC) Scenario Design Yuki Map Design Banana Graphic Design Masaru.Endo Hironobu.Terakado Michi.Yoshikuni Graphic Thanks Takayuki.Machida Mizuho.Sasa Masafumi.Kon Teruko.Ui Programmer Yuzaburo.Tsuruoka Takamichi.Nitta Takeharu.Kimura Hiroyuki.Suzuki Takashi.Mori Tetsukuni.Moriguchi Sound Programmer Shigeharu.Isoda Sound Director Mitsuhiro.Arisaka Original Program Design Nobuyuki.Yamashita Sample Game Design Takiko.Momokuri Manual Akiko.Niwayama Special Thanks Nobusuke.Nosaka Takeo.Suzuki Eiji.Yamada Kentarou.Takemoto Takeshi.Kubo Masaki.Ando Takanori.Nagamine Masato.Horiai Toshiharu.Kawashima Akira.Kato Yasuomi.Nakanishi Morihiko.Akiyama Takuma Supervisor Kazuo.Fuchigami Takato.Yoshinari Yutaka.Aoyama Toru.Yoshida Atsushi.Yano Kunito.Ikeda Director Makoto.Sasaki Hideaki.Takuno Main Director Daizaburou.Takami Produce Atsushi.Kawamura
Real Bout Garou Densetsu (PS) PlayStation Staff Director Leo H.Itoh Program Yoshiaki Hamada (Y.Hamada) Takahiro Tamaru (T.Tamaru) Masayuki Fukushima (M.Fukushima) Toshihiro Masumura (T.Masumura) Gousyou Toshio Ishikawa (T.Ishikawa) Mutuki Minoru Yoshida (M.Yoshida) Taka -M.Sakae- Hiromi Chu Design Naoki Kunimoto (N.Kunimoto) Takeshita Ryokoh.Koizumi Hiryu.Taiga Kazuhiro Kobayasi Ito Itsuo Iouio Sound Yasuaki Fujita Special Thanks to Nenko Masato Hayashi Hidehiro Tuda Sonoba Bitch New Takahashi Mitsuo Takano (M.Takano) MayumiTakeuchi Hisao Nisimura
Super Yakyuu Dou (SFC) PROGRAMMERS CREDIT AKIRANI SAKUMA TAKASHI SHIZAWA
Bang Bang Busters (NG) Gamedesign Ebi Taisyo Tel.Y Character Design Tel.Y Mawatari Hirohumi Nobetani Makoto Ishizawa Kaoru Programmer Masakane Kentaro Ken'ichi Imamatsu Jyu Sound Program,Compose Kusatsu Kiyoshi Special Thanks to Nakahata Syonen Nishino Yuko Nakamura Yuichi Nakazima Manabu Takami Toshiaki H-Saito Sugeno Miyazaki Watanabe Kurita Higuchi Honda Nakazawa Soeda Kanazawa Nakai San and Mitui Hitoshi Hino Minako Oooomori Shinichi Screenplay by Ebi Taisyo Superviser [sic] Itoi Yasuhisa Directer [sic] Don Gabacyo Assistant Producer Usami Keisuke Producer Akiyama Tetsuo
Sonic Drift 2 (GG) Programmer Akira Morino? (A.Morino) Artist K.Tamura H.Takano A.Tezuka Sound Masayuki Nagao (M.Nagao) Saori Kobayashi (S.Kobayashi) Planner N.Katoh Director Katsuhiro Hasegawa (K.Hasegawa) Producer Motoshige Hokoyama (M.Hokoyama) Special Thanks to T.Kosuge S.Higashi R.Fujimura Yasuhiro Nishimoto (Y.Nishimoto) Tadashi Ihoroi (T.Ihoroi)
Super Game Boy 2 Director Akio Ikeda Programmer Ken'ichi Mizushima C.G. Designers Mikio Mishima Yoshinori Tsuchiyama Sound Composer Akito Nakatsuka Mechanical Designer Akiya Sakamoto Package Designer Motoki Fujita Technical Supporter Nobuo Matsumiya Masami Yone Masaru Shimomura Shuji Hashimoto Nobuhisa Takagi Minoru Emoto Hiroshi Sasaki Tsuyoshi Utsumura Special Thanks to Hori Electric Co. Hori Soft Co. Yoshie Oku Yoshihiro Inoue Mitsuhiro Takano Ojaro Nakamura Super Mario Club Co-Producers Kazuhiko Taniguchi Masayuki Yukawa Producer Masayuki Uemura Executive Producer Hiroshi Yamauchi
Donald Duck: Mahou no Boushi (SFC) Programmers M. Aso S. Ikeda H. Imai T. Imai H. Satou K. Hinata Planning Map Design O. Ogiwara Character Graphic Y. Sakuma H. Nomoto Background Graphic E. Kato T. Inoue Y. Sekura R. Nakaji Support M. Suzuki A. Hirai K. Hasegawa K. Ogura T. Nagaya Sound Epoch Sound Team Sound Designers T. Kutsukake K. Hirota Music Composers T. Hirano T. Miura Special Thanks A. Inoue S. Shimamura S. Yoshihara J. Suzuki S. Yamamoto S. Hoshino S. Kuwabara T. Okabe T. Nagahora K. Kato H. Ohta M. Hiroki H. Noda A. Nakagomi T. Fukui N. Takahashi K. Sugawara H. Matsumoto Y. Ojima E. Kobayashi A. Namiki K. Kikkawa Y. Shimada E. Ohkawa N. Fukuda K. Sakakibara R. Miyoshi M. Nitta Directors T. Horikoshi Y. Kazama Producers K. Sawada S. Oda Supervisor M. Horie Executive Producers M. Maeda H. Jatani Program Sakata SAS Graphic Design Pop House Design Studio Produced by Epoch
Dark Law: Meaning of Death (SFC) Direct Mitsuo Iwao Scenario Takumi Sawajiri Mitsuo Iwao Produce Takuya Watanabe Tsuyoshi Kaneda CoProduce Kouichi Ikeda Sales Promote SudaPIN Shinichi Mayuzumi Sound Target Laboratory Staff Sound Produce Yuusuke Takahama Compose Satoshi Nagano Michihico Shichi Sound Effect Nobuo Horie Sales Department Hozumi Yoshida Kazuhide Murakami Susumu Yagi Hidetake Komiya Shigeo Kohara Mitsuohiro Yuuki Seiko Ishii Grphics [sic] Scenario Map&C.G. Takashi Torii Takumi Sawajiri Mitsuo Iwao Character Design Taeko Kuroda Program SAS Staff Toshihiko Imai Hisashi Satoh Keiichi Hinata Special Thanks Keiji Agusa Hisashi Suzuki Mitsuharu Takatori Jitsu Ezaki Special Thanks SAS Staff Motohiro Umeki Shin Itoh Hiroyuki Imai Original Story Kohsei Gan Manual&Package Design Ryuuichi Ohnuma Hiroko Takeda Title Logotype Design Ryouta Tanaka Special Thanks Masaki Itoh Koji Ohseki Mika Fuchie Hiroshi Miyagi Kensuke Shiinoki ASCII ET Staff SAS Staff Target Lab. Staff ... and You ...
Magical Drop F: Daibouken mo Rakujanai! (PS) NOT FINISHED Producer Hiromichi Nakamoto Director Masayuki Yoroki Planner Tatsumi Sugiura Programmer Motohiro Umeki Keiichi Hinata Tsuyoshi Takahashi (SAS Co., Ltd.) Graphic Designer Kumiko Ogawa Arata Hirai Asuka Wakabayashi T. Satoh N. Kawarai S. Takechang Kiyoshi Ishii Teruko Tamura (Neon) Takahiro Nishimura Mari Yoshimura (Rebels) Akira Ishizuka Yukio Morimoto Atsumi Takino (Onion Egg) Kanako Mishiro Yasuo Satoh Yoshiyasu Matsushita Takumi Matsumae Shigekazu Maki Nobuko Narita (Tenky Co., Ltd.) Yutaka Murakami (M Create) Character Designer Cocco Animation Production Cooperator Digimation Co., Ltd. Director and Script Noriyuki Nakamura Art Director Yoshihiro Nagamori Original Art Kaori Yokota Sumiko Matsumoto Hirofumi Mimata Fumitoshi Oizaki Kouichi Konno Youko Nagashima Chieko Tsukino Eiji Inoue Hideaki Matsuoka Satoshi Nishimura Naoya Horikawa Hiroshi Takaguchi Akiko Asaki Satoshi Shisido Animation Check Shouichi Sunahara Animation Shouichi Sunahara Hiromi Yoshida Ryuuzi Iwata Kouichi Shimoda Jun Yamamoto Yasunori Matumura [sic] Yasuo Fujisawa (Digimation) Yuko Andou O.L.M Hal Film Maker Co., Ltd. F.A.I Color Setting and Check Toshie Suzuki Digital Painting Sakura Oota Hidetaka Ozaki Aya Kawasaki Megumi Kawaguchi Naoki Kitamura Toshie Suzuki Yuki Sekizawa (Digimation) JC.Staff F.A.I Art Director Shinichi Tanimura Hiroaki Satou Yuko Yano Sakura Oota Akiko Ishigami (Digimation) Eiko Hamoda Digital Composition Hiroo Yoshioka Naoki Kitamura Mitsuhiro Karato (Digimation) Three-D Design Takashi Horiuchi Animation Producer Kohji Kajita Masashi Tsukino Production Cordinator [sic] Takashi Horiuchi Art Director Masayuki Yoroki Sound Designer Koremasa -K- Maro Character Player [...]
Ninku 2: Tenkuuryuu e no Michi (GG) Planning Ajidara Graphics Murach A.Taro 8.Bee Program Alice.Kagamino Ezachy Sound Chikayo Fukuda (Chikayo.F) Bryan.M Special Thanks to.. Hideki Katagiri (H.Katagiri) Nobuo Matsushima (N.Matsushima)
Matsumoto Tooru no Kabushiki Hisshou Gaku (FC) Exeuctive [sic] Producer Takayuki Kamikura Producer Shoichi Iida Program Directer [sic] Takaaki Ushiki Programer [sic] Yoshihiko Nakazawa (Ramu-chan Nakazawa [らむちゃん Nakazawa]) Saeko Suda Tomohiro Hori Graphics Digitize Hiroaki Otsuka Tomoyo Iwase Takako Endo Mika Aida Assistant Nobuyuki Kume Miho Yoshida Publicity Hiroyuki Yanagida Other Staff Masaaki Sato Takashi Izumi Yoshitaka Honda Yoshikazu Takeda Mayumi Makafuji Hidemi Shimazu Kumiko Shiraishi Keiko Tezuka Mikako Inoue Character Design Keisuke Yamashina Editorial Supervision Toru Matsumoto
Knight Rider Special (PCE) Producer Akihiro.O Director Hiroshi.Y Programmer Atsumi.O Designer Fumihide.A Koji.I Sound Shigehisa.H Junichi.S Gammer Fumihide.A Planner Hiroshi.Y Publisher Yuko.K Adviser Toshio.O Special Thanks Minoru.A Hirotaka.A
Nekketsu Koukou Dodgeball-bu: Soccer-hen MD Director H. Hirarinski Producer Usi Assistant Producer Tamix Main Programmer Hiro 777 Sub Programmer Kazuyuki Oikawa? (Koko) Take.F Toshiaki Araki? (Toshiyan) Graphic Designer Masayo Yoshioka? (Gonzales Yoshioka [ゴンザレス よしおか]) Sound Arranger Koujirou Mikusa (Mixa) Special Thanks Cube Sound Technos Japan Corp.
Battle Formation (PS) Planning (企画) Yuuentai (株式会社 遊演体) Kousuke Fukumoto (福本 皇祐) Banpresoft (株式会社 バンプレソフト) Akira Kanemoto (金本 明) Game Production (ゲーム制作) Yuuentai (株式会社 遊演体) Arsion? (株式会社 アルシオン) Landworf (有限会社 ランドワーフ) Production Staff (制作スタッフ) Director (ディレクター) Tomohide Iijima (飯島 智秀) Tomohiro Murakami (村上 知宏) Game Design (ゲームデザイン) Akira Suzaki (すざき あきら) Direction (演出) Akihiko Miyata (みやた あきひこ) System Design (システムデザイン) Takayuki Onodera (小野寺 崇之) Program (プログラム) Masayuki Hirashima (平島 正之) Motoo Yasuma (安間 基夫) Graphics (グラフィックス) Hideo Kon (今 栄生) Kazuya Hagiwara (萩原 一也) Kenji Honma (本間 健次) Music (音楽) Studio MAO (スタジオ MAO) Kouichi Shimamura (島村 孝一) Guest Character Design (ゲストキャラクターデザイン) Masanobu Andou (安藤 正信) CG Character Design (CGキャラクターデザイン) Yasuzou Iino (いいの やすぞう) CG Character (CGキャラクター) AXEL(アクセル) Monster Voice (怪人・怪獣の声) Kouichi Shimamura & Akihiko Miyata (しまむら&みやた) Coodinater (コーディネーター) Yuuentai (株式会社 遊演体) Shunichi Adachi (足立 旬一) Production Cooperation (制作協力) Studio STAT (有限会社 スタジオスタット) Pole to Win (有限会社 ポールトゥウィン) Special Thanks to Hideki Okamoto (おかもと ひでき) Atsurou Furusawa (古澤 淳郎) Hitoshi? Aikawa (会川 仁) Hiroumi? Okabe (岡部 宏宇民) Yoshio Kurita (栗田 祥男) Gajin Watanabe (渡辺 我人) And Very Special Thanks to Ishinomori Production (株式会社 石森プロ) Toei (東映 株式会社) Tsuburaya Production (株式会社 円谷プロダクション) Soutuu Eagensy (株式会社 創通エージェンシー) Sunrise (株式会社 サンライズ) Ray Up (株式会社レイ・アップ) Production (制作) Banpresto (株式会社 バンプレスト) Consumer Division (コンシューマー事業部)
Puyo Puyo Tsuu (SS) Production (製作) Masamitsu Niitani (MOO 仁井谷) Supervisor (監督) MACHAO A Music (音楽) LMSMusic Katsumi Tanaka (田中勝巳) Tomonori Minami (BA.M) Einosuke Nagao (長尾 英之介) Tsuyoshi Matsushima (松島 剛史) YAMASAKI Featured Songs (挿入歌) ずっと/そばに/いるよ Words, Compose, Arrange (作詞・作曲・編曲) Katsumi Tanaka (田中勝己) Vocal (唄) Katsumi Tanaka (田中勝己) / Kazuhiro Kounoue (河野上 和廣) (NECアベニュー) 灼熱のファイヤーダンス Words, Compose, Arrange, Vocal (作詞・作曲・編曲・唄) Katsumi Tanaka (田中勝己) (NECアベニュー) Planner (企画) Kengo Morita (森田 健吾 (24)) Scenario (脚本) 5-5-shiki Uemyzo (五五式うゑみぞ) Hakuryuuhou Kasumi (白龍鳳 霞) Kenji Kawakita (かわきた けんじ) Kengo Morita (森田 健吾 (24)) Voice Actors (声の出演) Arle (アルル) Mami Inoue (井上 麻美) Carbuncle (カーバンクル) Masamitsu Niitani (MOO 仁井谷) Enemys (敵キャラの皆さん (本名の50音順)) Yasutoshi Akiyama (秋山 泰俊SS) Ayame Kizuki (A.KIZUKI) Inazou Kizukuri (木造 稲三) WINNER Kenji Oda (ダ王 健司) Kazuto Hisoku (上人 一速) Kenji Kawakita (かわきた けんじ) Kazuhiro Kounoue (河野上 和廣) Hiroki Kodama (小玉 大合体SS) Shimeharotsuru (〆張鶴) Kemi (けみ) Sonchou Sawa (村長さわ) Kagetora (影虎) Kyouryuu Tansha (恐竜単車) Amon (阿門) Murasaki Shu (むらさき 朱) Takayuki Hirono (JEMINI) Tomoya Honda (わあくん) Ken? Matsui (みがく) ?? Nakamatsu (ガッツ中松) Okogeyukapihime (おこげゆかぴひめ) ?? Tachibana (橘) ?? Yamasaki (YAMASAKI) TAKIN Nobutsugu? Watanabe (渡辺(炎)KIT) Takayuki Watanabe (KEROL) Storyboard (絵コンテ) Kenji Kawakita (かわきた けんじ) RIU Yumi Gennosuke (弓 弦ノ助) Nekonyan (ねこにゃん) Shinichirou Takamoto (沢渡 寿三朗) Kemi (けみ) Kengo Morita (森田 健吾 (24)) Pictures (作画) RIU Kenji Kawakita (かわきた けんじ) Hiroki Kodama (小玉 大合体SS) Nekonyan (ねこにゃん) Shinichirou Takamoto (沢渡 寿三朗) Kemi (けみ) Opening [Design] (オープニング) JANUS Takuya Hirata (平田 卓也) RIU Endding [Design] (エンディング) Kenji Kawakita (かわきた けんじ) RIU Recording (録音) STUDIO 5150 Casting (キャスティング) Sonchou Sawa (村長さわ) Yasutoshi Akiyama (秋山 泰俊SS) Manual (マニュアル) Kido Fukuzaburou (木戸 福三朗) Kazuto Hisoku (上人 一速) Package (パッケージ) Ichi (壱) Cooperation (協力) Tatsuya Nakanishi (中西 達夫) Katsumi Enami (榎並 克巳) Production Cooperation (製作協力) Game Arts (ゲームアーツ) Youichi Miyaji (宮路 洋一) Takuya nagamura (長村 琢哉) Tomoyuki Shimada (嶋田 智幸) Bits Laboratory (ビッツラボラトリー) Satoru Miyazaki (宮崎 暁) Soshi? Kaneama (金山 素志) Yoshiaki Tsuruoka (鶴岡 義明) Naozumi Honma (本間 直純) Masashi Inde (印出 匡志) Makoto Ishikawa (石川 誠) Script Arts (スクリプトアーツ) Kenichirou Ohmi? (大味 健一朗) Akira Kojima (児島 明) Hiroyuki Akahane (赤羽 博行) Shingo Tsuda (津田 真吾) Ikusabune (企画デザイン工房戦船) Masatoshi Akaji (赤司 雄俊) Kenichi Iwaida (祝田 賢一) Special Thanks (特別協力) Tadashi Ishimaru (WAO ISSE) Direction (演出) Kenji Kawakita (かわきた けんじ) Supervisor (監修) Takayuki Hirono (JEMINI) Production (製作) Compile (コンパイル)
Mahou Gakuen Lunar (SS) Animation Staff (- アニメーション制作 -) Direction, Storyboard (監督・絵コンテ) Hiroshi Fukutomi (福富 博) Scenario (脚本) Yuu Sugitani (杉谷 佑) Character Design (キャラクターデザイン) Toshiyuki Kubooka (窪岡 俊之) Sub Chara Design (サブキャラデザイン) Isamu Imakake (今掛 勇) Animation Director (作画監督) Minoru Murao (村尾 稔) Kouhei? Kajiwara (梶原 昖平) Art Work (原画) Moriyasu Taniguchi (谷口 守泰) Hiroyoshi Iida (飯田 宏義) Yuuko Watabe? (渡部 裕子) Yukio Okano (岡野 幸男) Shinsuke Terasawa (寺沢 伸介) Junichi Hayakawa (早川 淳一) Katsumi Shimazaki (島崎 克実) Youhou? Souzaki (宗崎 楊芳) Mikihiko Andou (安藤 幹彦) Ryuuyuki Hasegawa (長谷川 龍之) Isamu Imakake (今掛 勇) Movie (動画) E-cho Films BG (背景) Production AI (株式会社プロダクションアイ) Photography (撮影) Trans Arts (トランスアーツ撮影部) Film Development (現像) Tokyo Laboratory (東京現像所) Animation Producer (アニメーションプロデューサー) Yutaka Ohhashi (大橋 豊) Michihisa Okabe (岡部 論久) Production (制作) Eargeiz (エーアガイツ) J.C. Staff (ジェーシースタッフ) Opening Animation Staff (- オープニング制作 -) Animation Director (作画監督) Yumi Nakayama (中山 由実) Art Work (原画) Ryouichi Ohki (大木 良一) BG Design (背景) Sadayuki Arai (荒井 貞幸) Animo Staff (アニモスタッフ) Yuuji Kishino (岸野 裕司) Mikio Nakaide (中出 三記夫) Hiroshi Onojima (小野島 寛) Atsuko Takahira (高比良 敦子) Music (音楽) Twofive (ツーファイブ) Game Production (- ゲーム制作 -) Scenario (シナリオ) Yuu Sugitani (杉谷 佑) Fuminori Yoshida (吉田 文徳) Hironori Fujimoto (藤本 弘範) Haruhiko Kashiwazaki (柏崎 晴彦) Total Producer (全体統括) Tomoyuki Shimada (嶋田 智幸) Program Check (プログラム管理) Masatoshi Kanemitsu (金光 正敏) Main Program (メインプログラム) Tomoyuki Shimada (嶋田 智幸) Battle Program (戦闘プログラム) Masatoshi Kanemitsu (金光 正敏) Masakazu? Mori(森 正一) Seiji Satou (佐藤 正二) Maintenance Program (保守プログラム) Kazuto Kawahira (川平 一人) Kazuhiro Irie (入江 和宏) Shigehiro Yamaie (山家 茂浩) Scenario Arrange, Script (シナリオアレンジ・スクリプト制作) Kazuto Kawahira (川平 一人) Noboru Miyano (宮野 昇) Takao Fujita (藤田 隆生) Noriyuki Ohsawa (大澤 範之) Tanyuki? Itou (伊東 誕行) Daisuke Shimizu (清水 大介) Yuuki Yamada (山田 雄樹) Kouji Yamazaki (山崎 浩司) Battle Data (戦闘データ制作) Kazuhiro Irie (入江 和宏) Kazuyuki Iwasaki (岩崎 和之) Graphic (グラフィック) Miki Ikeda (池田 未来) Toriyuki Inokuma (猪熊 酉幸) Myouri? Kikuchi (菊池 妙理) Masashi Kimura (木村 正志) Toshiaki Seki (関 敏昭) Hiroya? Mishima (三島 宏健) Takeshi Minakawa (皆川 剛志) Chieko Yokoyama (横山 千恵子) Ryuuichi Nawamura (縄村 竜一) Masanori? Itou (伊東 大典) Naoko Sakurada (桜田 直子) Takahiro Iwao (岩尾 隆弘) Atsushi Yamaguchi (山口 篤志) Masahiko Iketani (池谷 昌彦) Isamu Ikeda (池田 勇) Sayuri Warita (割田 小百合) Risa Mochizuki (望月 りさ) Daiki Sato (里 大樹) Production Assistant (制作進行) Katsuki Saitou (斉藤 勝記) Hironori Fujimoto (藤本 弘範) Monster Design (モンスターデザイン) Ayano Koshiro (古代 綾乃) BG Design (背景デザイン) Akitoki Satou (佐藤 明機) Kaoru Yamamoto (山本 薫) Battle BG (戦闘背景) Studio Bihou (スタジオ美峰) Illustration (イラスト) Akari Funato (船戸 明里) Movie Compresser (動画圧縮) Tadashi Shimayama? (縞山 忠) Cooperation (協力) Keitarou Numata (沼田 恵太郎) Toshiyuki Uchida (内田 敏幸) Yousuke Nishiyama (西山 洋介) Hiroyoshi Morishita (森下 宏好) Reibun? Okano (岡野 礼文) Test Play (テストプレイ) Yukihito? Sometani (染谷 行人) Hiroshi Takeno (竹野 浩司) Nobukazu Arai (荒井 宣和) Yuuichi Kikuchi (菊池 雄一) Shin Koyama (小山 慎) Toshimasa Harada (原田 俊政) Junichi Ohta (太田 純一) Akio hashimoto (橋本 晃男) Tomoyoshi Murayama (村山 友良) Producer (プロデューサー) Youichi Miyaji (宮路 洋一) Executive Producer (製作) Tsuguhiko Kadokawa (角川 歴彦) Presented by (制作) Kadokawa Books / ESP (角川書店/ESP)
Stellar Assault SS (SS) Programmer 桑原 利行 Toshiyuki Kuwabara Director 土田 康司 Koji Toda Story 後藤 信二 Shinji Gotoh Mechanic design 山根 公利 Kimitoshi Yamane Movie 山本 篤志 Atsushi Yamamoto 清水 健 Tatsuru Shimizu 長嶋 淳子 Junko Nagashima BG&2D Graphic 大塚 康之 Kouji Ootsuka Modeling 加藤 博子 Hiroko Katoh Texture mapping 山本 篤志 Atsushi Yamamoto 長嶋 淳子 Junko Nagashima 清水 健 Tatsuru Shimizu 加藤 博子 Hiroko Katoh 大塚 康之 Kouji Ootsuka Music compose N2 国本 佳宏 Yoshihiro Kunimoto 伊藤 雅宏 Masahiro Itoh 飯田 誠 Makoto Iida Recording Audio Tanaka ((株)AUDIO・タナカ) Tavac ((株)タバック) Cast -アヤ- 松井菜桜子 Naoko Matsui -エドガー- 大塚 芳忠 Yoshitada Ootsuka -シェイク- 小杉十郎太 Jurota Kosugi -マリア- 大谷 育江 Ikue Ootani -ブレンダ- 今井 由香 Yuka Imai -アラン- 檜山 修之 Nobuyuki Hiyama -ブラッド- 梁田 清之 Kiyoyuki Yanada -パイロット- 吉野 裕行 Hiroyuki Yoshino Charactor design うたたねひろゆき Hiroyuki Utatane Sales promotion 八木 宏之 Hiroyuki Yagi Publicity Dream Cube ((株)ドリームキューブ) Test play Chief (-ちーふ-) Junko Nagashima (長嶋 淳子) Masatoshi Satou (佐藤 雅俊) Hiroko Katou (加藤 博子) Tatsuru Shimizu (清水 健) Atsushi Yamamoto (山本 篤志) Kouji Ootsuka (大塚 康之) Akiko Kojima (小島 明子) Masahiro Kanno (菅野 雅浩) Special Thanks Tetsuya Takei (武井 哲也) Yoshihiro Suzuki (鈴木 好洋) Hideki Katagiri (片桐 秀樹) Takayuki Itagaki (板垣 貴幸) Shigeo Koyama (小山 茂雄) Norihito Katou (加藤 紀人) Noriyuki Sanada (真田 憲幸) Ryouichi Hasegawa (長谷川亮一) Producer Noboru Machida (町田 登) Presented by SIMS (シムス株式会社)
Kochira Katsushikaku Kameari Kouenmae Hashutsujo: High-Tech Building Shinkou Soshi Sakusen! no Maki (PS) Character Voice (キャラクターボイス) 両津 勘吉: Lasalle Ishii (ラサール石井) 秋山 麗子: Yumi Morio (森尾 由美) 中川 圭一: Mitsuru Miyamoto (宮本 充) 電極 +: Junko Takeuchi (竹内 順子) ボルボ西郷: Hiroaki Harakawa (原川 浩明) 麻里 愛: Kaori Asou (麻生 かほ里) Recording Cooperation (録音協力) Nelke Planning (ネルケプランニング) [Recording] Studio (スタジオ) Jinnan Studio (神南スタジオ) Yoyogi Animation School (代々木アニメーション学院) Supervisor (スーパーバイザー) Shouji Takahashi (高橋 章二) Production Manager (プロダクションマネージャー) Eisaku Maniwa (間庭 英作) Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー) Makoto Asanuma (浅沼 誠) Producer (プロデューサー) Yasutomi Shimizu (清水 泰臣) Tomoaki Imaizumi (今泉 智明) Toshihiro Suzuki (鈴木 敏弘) Director (ディレクター) Shinsaku Shimada (島田 晋作) Kinya Takehana (竹花 欣也) Main Programmer (メインプログラマー) Toshinori Akechi (明智 敏典) Susumu Kitagawa (北川 進) Programmer Hideyuki Kainuma (貝沼 英之) Yuu? Ibuki (伊吹 有) Kagari Sugita (杉田 かがり) Main Designer (メインデザイナー) Masayuki Suzuki (鈴木 雅之) Designer (デザイナー) Emi Aida (相田 恵美) Kouji Ueda (上田 孝二) Suzuko Umemoto (梅本 鈴子) Youko Gotan (五反 葉子) Miwa Sakai (坂井 美和) Hiroki Takahashi (高橋 弘規) Yuuka Miyashita (宮下 裕香) Satomi Yokose (横瀬 さとみ) Music (ミュージック) Kousuke Yamashita (山下 康介) Music Effector (ミュージックエフェクター) Kouji Yamada (山田 耕治) Production Cooperation: Asatsu (制作協力:株式会社 旭通信社) Yutaka Sugiyama (杉山 豊) Masaki Doi (土井 正樹) Tsuyoshi Fujita (藤田 剛) Animation Picture: Gineisha (作画:株式会社 銀英社) Weekly Jump Editorial Staff (週刊少年ジャンプ編集部) Kazuhiko Torishima (鳥嶋 和彦) Toshiaki Takahashi (高橋 俊晶) Masao Koike (小池 正夫) Toumon? Takeda (武田 冬門) Monthly V Jump Editorial Staff (月刊Vジャンプ編集部) Hideo Yoshikura (吉倉 英雄) Yuu Kondou (近藤 裕) Kenji Okamoto (岡本 堅史) Tsuneo Matsumoto (松本 常雄) Naoto Akamatsu (赤松 直人) Makoto Iwahara (岩原 誠) Hiroyuki Kawai (河合 宏之) Miho Suzuki (鈴木 美穂) Sales Promotion (セールスプロモーション) Nao Fujiwara (藤原 尚) Kouji Senkawa (千川 耕司) Hirotaka Watanabe (渡辺 浩孝) Takahiro Mizuno (水野 貴大) Atsushi? Kazumi (鹿住 淳) Yumiko Kawasaka? (河坂 由美子) Katsunori Kubo (久保 勝範) (C)Osamu Akimoto, Atelier Biidama / Shuueisha, Fuji TV, Asatsu ((C)秋本治・アトリエびーだま / 集英社・フジテレビ・ASATSU) (C)BANDAI 1997
Nushi Tsuri 64 (N64) Original Work (原作) Yuu Yuu (有限会社遊遊) Progress Control (進行管理) Akinori Sekine (関根彰規) Miki Miyagi (宮城美紀) Publicity (広報) Masa Saitou (まさ斎藤) Sales Promotion (宣伝) Takuhiro Gotou (後藤琢宏) Production Produce, Direction (制作プロデュース・ディレクション) Kouichirou Genda (玄田貢一郎) Game Design, Graphic (ゲームデザイン・グラフィック) YUKI.Y Fish 3D Modeling (魚3Dモデリング) Ree ?? (李 春华) Program (プログラム) Hirotaka Wayama (磐山寛貴) Keisuke Hino (日野圭介) Shin Fukumoto (福本晋) Yoshihito Takaishi (高石義人) Sound (サウンド) Katsuhiro Hayashi (林 克洋) Akihiko Tamura (田村玲彦) Sound Adviser (Flower Bed) (サウンドアドバイザー(花壇)) Hideaki Tsumura (津村秀明) Test Play (テストプレイ) Hajime Sakai (酒井 基) Masaki Hirata (平田正樹) Kenji Ishikawa (石川健二) Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス) Shuuhei Yoshida (吉田周平) Production Cooperation (制作協力) Felga? (有限会社フェルガ) Tocan (有限会社トゥキャン) Production (制作) DDL (ディーディーエル合資会社) Presented by (販売) Victor Interactive Softoware ((株)ビクター インタラクティブ ソフトウェア)
Omiai Commando (PS) Staffs Magical Staff Production&Direction Chisako Komatsu (小松 千佐子) Assistant Direction Satoko Takeuchi (竹内 聡子) Main Design & Art Direction Ai Maruo (丸尾 愛) 3D Desing Naofumi? Nakamoto (仲本 直史) Yoshie? Kishimoto (岸本 佳枝) Tamio Kimura (木村 民生) Design Assist Keiji Furuya? (古谷 佳史) Main Program & Assistant Direction Masatoshi Hayami (早水 雅俊) AI & 2D Program Toshihiro Ishihara (石原 利洋) 2D Program Akira Takeda (竹田 顕) 3D Program Kazunori Sasaki (佐々木 一憲) Program Norihiko? Uchiyama (内山 周彦) Hidetomo Nabeshima (鍋島 英知) Scenario Tomoharu Fujiwara (藤原 友晴) Kaori Tanaka (田中 香織) Scenario Assist Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林 朋弘) Kei Takada (高田 圭) Eiji Machida (町田 英士) Shinobu Gotou (後藤 志乃武) Taku Katou (加藤 拓) Motonori Suwa (諏訪 誠紀) Planning Assist Yuusuke Yokoji (横治 佑介) Sound Direction Toshiyuki Takine (滝根 俊之) Composition Gou? Kuwakino (桑木野 恒) Enix Staff Sales Hajime Kanie (蟹江 元) Hiroshi Taguchi (田口 浩司) Seiji Katsuragi (葛城 正治) Tomoyoshi Ohsaki (大崎 智義) Kouji Takada (高田 浩二) Yutaka Tani (谷 豊) Yuuken Furo (風呂 有賢) Hiroyuki Ishikawa (石川 浩之) Atsushi? Toda (戸田 淳) Hirokuni Matsuyama (松山 博邦) Saori Habara (葉原 さおり) Mari Shimada (島田 真里) Keiko Katsumata (勝又 啓子) Tsutomu Yamada (山田 勉) Kazuo Kusakawa (草川 量雄) Tatsuhiko Tsubota (坪田 達彦) Keiji Ishida (石田 圭史) Mika Sakai (境 美佳) Promotion Shinji Futami (二見 眞治) Hideki Yamamoto (山本 秀樹) Munehiro Ohsawa (大澤 宗弘) Akira? Nanba (難波 彰) Rumi Yoshikawa (吉川 ルミ) Hodaka Yamagishi (山岸 穂高) Art Work Naoki Ohishi (大石 直樹) Takashi Kamimura (神村 多加志) Software Support Teruhiko Hanawa (花輪 照彦) Kenjirou Karino (狩野 健二郎) Noriko Nakame (中目 乃利子) Debugging Staff Shinobu Nonaka (野中 忍) Seiichi Moriuchi (森内 誠一) Sakiyoshi? Takahashi (高橋 咲好) Takayuki Ishii (石井 貴幸) Ryuuichi Nakajima (中嶋 龍一) Rie Mochizuki (望月 利恵) Hikaru Shimabukuro (島袋 光) Futoshi? Kimura (木村 太) Takafumi Gotou (後藤 隆文) Takamitsu Hatanaka (畠中 貴光) Tadahiro Minamishima (南島 忠弘) Teppei Kobayashi (小林 鉄兵) Emi Sakamoto (坂本 絵美) Chihiro Miyake (三宅 千尋) Yasunori Hosono (細野 康典) Tetsuya Fujimoto (藤本 哲哉) Emi Narikiyo? (成清 絵美) Technical Support Hiroshi Satou (佐藤 浩) Hideki Yoneyama (米山 秀樹) Producer Yukihiro Shibuya (渋谷 幸弘) Executive Producers Keiji Honda (本田 圭司) Yukinobu Chida (千田 幸信) Publisher Yasuhiro Fukushima (福嶋 康博) Magical (魔法株式会社) Enix (株式会社 エニックス) [Font] Production (協力) Fontworks International Limited
Simple 1500 Series Vol. 28: The Dungeon RPG (PS) Producer (プロデューサー) Yasunori Matsuki (松木 靖則) Nobuyuki Okajima (岡島 信幸) Sceries Coodinater (シリーズ コーディネーター) Kitamoto Sora (北本 宇宙) Production Assistance (制作アシスタント) Naoi Azahara (宇原 直似) Development Producer (開発プロデューサー) Yoshihisa Kishimoto (岸本 良久) Director (ディレクター) Michiya Hirasawa (平沢 道也) Tsukushi Sasaki (佐々木 筑紫) Shuuji Wada (和田 修二) Music (音楽) Tsukushi Sasaki (佐々木 筑紫) Sound Effect (効果音) Seitarou Minayoshi (皆吉 清太郎) Designer (デザイナー) Tatsuo Sakami (酒見 辰夫) O-chan (おーちゃん) Takazumi Matsukawa (松川 孝純) Mayumi Hirasawa (平沢 真由美) Read Programmer (リードプログラマー) Michiya Hirasawa (平沢 道也) Programmer (プログラマー) Kazumasa Hamamoto (浜本 一正) Sales Promotion (宣伝広報) Yoshi? Kojima (小島 義) Shinya Takagi (高木 伸也) Publicity (営業販促) Nan-chan (なんちゃん) Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス) Inuboo (いぬぼー) Miki & Ryuushin? (未来&龍宙) Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー) Yuuji Itou (伊藤 裕二) (C) 2000 Mint/PLOPHET (C) D3PUBLISHER
Time Bokan Series: Bokan Desuyo (PS) Voice Actors (声の演出) ドロンジョ Noriko Ohara (小原 乃梨子) ボヤッキー Jouji Yanami (八奈見 乗児) トンズラー Kazuya Tatekabe (たてかべ 和也) ドクロベエ・べラ助 Junpei Takuguchi (滝口 順平) ヤッターマン1号 丹平 Yoshiko Ohta (太田 淑子) ヤッターマン2号 Mari Okamoto (岡本茉利) ゼンダマン Yuuji Mitsuya (三ツ矢 雄二) オタスケマン Yuu Mizushima (水島 裕) ヤットデタマン Kazuyuki Sogabe (曽我部 和恭) イッパツマン オダテブタ・他 Yasunori Matsumoto (松本 保典) イタダキマン Mayumi Tanaka (田中 真弓) ナレーター Hirotaka Suzuoki (鈴置 洋孝) いけますイタチ オシイ成人・他 Chafuurin (茶風林) オロカブ・他 Mari Yokoo (横尾 まり) オモッチャマン Reiko Katsura (桂 玲子) アマッタン・他 Tomoko Kawakami (川上 とも子) ふくろうメカ Masayuki Yamamoto (山本 正之) Animation Staff (アニメーションスタッフ) Supervisor / Storyboard (監督/絵コンテ) Hiroshi Sasagawa (笹川 ひろし) Direction (演出) Seitarou Hara (原 征太郎) Guest Mecha Design (ゲストメカデザイン) Hiroshi Ogawa (小川 浩) Animation Director (作画監督) Tadakazu Iguchi (井口 忠一) Art Work (原画) Nobukazu Sakuma (佐久間 信計) Shigeko Sakuma (佐久間 しげ子) Minoru Kibata (木場田 実) Movie Check (動画チェック) Ree ?? (李 載束) Movie (動画) Hanil Animation (韓一動画) Photography Supervisor (撮影監督) Koutarou Yokoyama (横山 幸太郎) Photography (撮影) Kenshirou Aizawa (相沢 健四郎) Masashi Takekawa (武川 昌志) Masahiko Yokoyama (横山 昌彦) Edit (編集) Sachiko Miki (三木 幸子) Film Develop, Video Edit (現像・ビデオ編集) Tokyo Laboratory (東京現像所) Music (音楽) Masayuki Yamamoto (山本 正之) Masaaki Jinbo (神保 正明) Sound Production (音響制作) Sack Promotion (ザックプロモーション) Recroding Studio (録音スタジオ) Seion Studio (整音スタジオ) Production Control (制作管理) Masaru Shibata (柴田 勝) Producer (プロデューサー) Hirotoshi Ohkura (大倉 宏俊) Theme Song (主題歌) 「ボカンと一発!ドロンボー」 Words, Compose (作詞・作曲) Masayuki Yamamoto (山本 正之) Arrange (編曲) Masaaki Jinbo (神保 正明) Vocal (唄) Masayuki Yamamoto (山本 まさゆき) Chorus (コーラス) Pink Piggies (ピンク・ピッギーズ) Director (ディレクター) Tomatoaki (とまとあき) Game Production (ゲーム制作) Main Program (メインプログラム) Takeaki Sumiya? (荘埜(らい)毅明) Enemy Program (エネミープログラム) Takashi? Yamashita (山下(120%)孝) Graphics (グラフィック) Takao Matsunaga (松永(キャロライン)貴男) Megumi Fujii (藤井(ブタアーティスト)恵) Naoko Sugawara (菅原(ボカンと出産)直子) Naoto Obana (尾鼻(システムチェンジ)直人) Sound, SE (サウンド・SE) T's Music ((有)ティーズミュージック) Kazumi Ozawa (小沢 和美) Game Director (ゲームディレクター) Naoto Obana (おばな なおと) Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス) Yuuki Shintani (新谷 祐樹) Kenji Yamamoto (山元 健司) Shou Yokoyama (横山 祥) Saneyuki Taguchi (田口 真之) Yoshikatsu Higashino (東野 好克) Munehiro Tani (谷 宗広) Kageru? Hayase (速瀬 陰) Youta Obana (尾鼻 陽太) Midori Fujii (藤井 緑) Midori Sasaki (佐々木 みどり) Cooperation (協力) Masataka Iseki (井関 正隆) Yuuta Kadohara (門原 悠太) Takumi Takeuchi (竹内 巧) Sony PCL(株) Mizuno Production ((株)水野プロダクション) STUDIO STAT POLE TO WIN Producer (プロデューサー) Kouji Ishitani (石谷 浩二) Yoshinobu Ohyama (大山 誉展) Total Producer (総指揮) HACHIRO・N Production (制作) Eleven ((株)イレブン) Planning, Sales (企画・発売) Banpresto ((株)バンプレスト) (C)タツノコプロ (C)BANPREST 1998
Time Bokan Series: Bokan Go Go Go (PS) Storyboard (◆絵コンテ◆) Hiroshi Sasagawa (笹川 ひろし) Direction (◆演出◆) Susumu Kudou (工藤 進) Scenario (◆脚本◆) Atsunori Kawachi (河内 厚典) Cast (◆キャスト◆) マージョ ドロンジョ ムージョ アターシャ ミレンジャ ムンムン ヤンヤン ルージュ Noriko Ohara (小原 乃梨子) グロッキー ボヤッキー トボッケー セコビッチ ジュリー・コケマツ コスイネン ダサイネン ピエール Jouji Yanami (八奈見 乗児) ワルサー トンズラー ドンジューロー ドワルスキー アラン・スカドン キョカンチン トンメンタン オンドレー Kazuya Tatekabe (たてかべ 和也) ドクロベエ Junpei Takuguchi (滝口 順平) 丹平 ヤッターマン1号 Yoshiko Ohta (太田 淑子) 淳子 ヤッターマン2号 Mari Okamoto (岡本茉利) オモッチャマ Reiko Katsura (桂 玲子) ゼンダマン1号 Yuuji Mitsuya (三ツ矢 雄二) オタスケマン1号 Yuu Mizushima (水島 裕) ヤットデタマン Kazuyuki Sogabe (曽我部 和恭) イッパツマン Yasunori Matsumoto (松本 保典) イタダキマン Mayumi Tanaka (田中 真弓) センダライオン ゲキガスキー Masayuki Yamamoto (山本 正之) オシイ星人 Katsumi Suzuki (鈴木 勝美) 大巨人 Katsuhisa Houki (宝亀克寿) オロカブ Mari Yokoo (横尾 まり) トッタルニャン Ikue Kimura (木村 郁絵) [Extra] Raeru Fukamori (深森 らえる) Touichi Ochi (越智 透一) Toru Omata (尾又 徹) Makoto Etou (江藤 真琴) Opening Picture (◆オープニング原画◆) Tomihiko Ohkubo (大久保 富彦) Shigeki Kouhara (工原 しげき) Youko Satou (佐藤 陽子) Hidetoshi Satou (佐藤 英敏) Utano Takada (高田 詩乃) Shinji Takeuchi (竹内 進二) Ruuji Tomioka (富岡 隆司) Kazuya Miura (三浦 和也) Chizuru Miyawaki (宮脇 千鶴) Toshinari Yamashita (山下 敏成) Animation Director (◆作画監督◆) Akira Kano (加野 晃) Game version Mecha Setting (◆ゲーム版メカ設定◆) Toshiaki Tetsura (鉄羅 紀明) Art Work (◆原画◆) Kumiko Sen (栫 久美子) Shinji Takeuchi (竹内 進二) Youko Satou (佐藤 陽子) Takashi? Sano (佐野 隆史) Takeshi Matsuda (松田 たけし) Chizuru Miyawaki (宮脇 千鶴) Roberto Ferrari (ロベルト・フェラーリ) Anime R (<アニメアール>) Tomoaki Sakiyama (崎山 知明) Izumi Shimura (志村 泉) Sadatoshi Matsuzaka (松坂 定俊) Masami Murata (村田 雅美) Studio Mark (<スタジオ・マーク>) Naoki? Aisaka (相坂 直紀) Masakazu Kawazoe (川添 政和) Hidetoshi Sano (佐野 英俊) Masumi Hattori (服部 益実) Movie Check (◆動画チェック◆) Kazuko Kiriyama (桐山 和子) Movie (◆動画◆) Keiko Kakuda (角田 恵子) Miyuki Nagaushi (長牛 みゆき) Yasuyuki Shimizu (清水 保之) Studio Add (スタジオ・アド) Kino Production (きのプロダクション) Hanil Animation (韓一動画) Color Setting (◆色指定◆) Hideko? Kitazume (北爪 英子) Finishing (◆仕上◆) Tatsunoko Color Center (竜の子カラーセンター) Studio Add (スタジオ・アド) Hanil Animation (韓一動画) Check (◆検査◆) Hideko? Kitazume (北爪 英子) Junko Yonehara (米原 純子) Special Effect (◆特殊効果◆) Takashi Maekawa (前川 孝) Visual Supervisor (◆美術監督◆) Kikuko Tada (多田 喜久子) BG (◆背景◆) Image Room Jiro (イメージルーム・ジロー) Photography (◆撮影◆) Koutarou Yokoyama (横山 幸太郎) Kenshirou Aizawa (相沢 健四郎) Masashi Takekawa (武川 昌志) Masahiko Yokoyama (横山 昌彦) Edit (◆編集◆) Sachiko Miki (三木 幸子) Chihiro Nakano (中野 ちひろ) Film Develop, Movie Edit (◆現像・ビデオ編集◆) Tokyo Laboratory (東京現像所) Reworks (◆リワークス◆) Maki Pro (マキ・プロ) CG Works (◆CGワークス◆) Anfini Entertainment Technology (アンフィニ・エンタテイメント・テクノロジ) Animental Studio (アニメンタル・スタジオ) CG Director (◆CGディレクター◆) Junivhi Kataoka (片岡 順一) 3D Works (◆3Dワークス◆) Teruki Tashiro (田代 輝紀) 2D Works (◆2Dワークス) Scott Frasier (スコット・フレジャー) Sell Shader (◆セルシェーダー◆) Takashi Nakashima (中嶌 隆史) Recording Direction (◆録音演出◆) Kan Mizumoto (水元 完) Effect (◆効果◆) Shouji Katou (Anime Sound) (加藤 昭二 (アニメサウンド)) Coodination (◆調整◆) Norio Nishizawa (西澤 規夫) Kazuaki Narita (成田 一明) Recroding Studio (◆録音スタジオ◆) Seion Studio (整音スタジオ) Sound Production (◆音響制作◆) Sack Promotion (ザックプロモーション) Production Desk (◆制作デスク) Ipira Takaya (イピラタカヤ) Production Assistant (◆制作進行◆) Akihiro Watanabe (渡辺 明弘) Production Office (◆制作事務◆) Yoshiko Nishio (西尾 美子) Animation Producer (◆アニメーション・プロデューサー◆) Shouichi Yoshida (吉田 昇一) Animme Production (◆アニメーション制作◆) Tatsunoko Pro (タツノコプロ) Supervior (◆監督◆) Hiroshi Sasagawa (笹川 ひろし) Game Graphic (◆ゲームグラフィック◆) Kazuo Tsutsui (筒井 和雄) Yoshihiro Ohta (大田 恵弘) Kuniyoshi Takazawa (高澤 國芳) Yukimasa Itou (伊藤 行勝) Kayoko Satou (佐藤 佳代子) Tomoko Kojima (小島 友子) Toshiyuki Nishimura (西村 年幸) Program (◆プログラム◆) Hiroki Ohkawa (大川 弘樹) Yuuji Inoue (井上 勇二) Development Production Assistant (◆開発制作進行◆) Masayoshi Koyama (小山 正義) Atsunori Kawachi (河内 厚典) Development (◆開発◆) C-Lab. (株式会社シー・ラボ) Game Music Production (◆ゲーム音楽制作◆) M's Factory (有限会社エムズファクトリー) Tsukasa Masuko (増子 司) Debug (◆デバッグ◆) Prober Works (有限会社プローバーワークス) Package Work (◆パッケージワーク◆) Inter Inter (インターインター有限会社) Special Thanks (◆スペシャルサンクス◆) Kazutoshi Yanagida (柳田 一利) Katsuhiro Suzuki (鈴木 克寛) Toshiaki Ishiwatari (石渡 利明) Naoto Obana (尾鼻 直人) Presented by (◆製作発売◆) Banpresto (株式会社バンプレスト)
Time Bokan Series: Bokan to Ippatsu! Doronboo (PS) Voice Actors (声の演出) ドロンジョ Noriko Ohara (小原乃梨子) ボヤッキー Jouji Yanami (八奈見乗児) トンズラー Kazuya Tatekabe (たてかべ和也) ドクロベエ・べラ助 Junpei Takuguchi (茶 風 林) Anime Production Staff (アニメ制作スタッフ) Supervisor / Storyboard (監督・絵コンテ) Hiroshi Sasagawa (笹川ひろし) Direction (演出) Hiroyuki Ishidou (石堂 宏之) Guest Mecha Design (ゲストメカ設定) Mitsutoshi Tokuyama (徳山 光俊) Hiroshi Ogawa (小川 浩) Producer (プロデューサー) Masatoashi Yui (由井 正俊) Hideji Uchiyama (内山 秀二) Production Assistant (制作進行) Yoshiki Yoshida (吉田 義樹) Animation Director (作画監督) Tadakazu Iguchi (井口 忠一) Art Work (原画) Tadakazu Iguchi (井口 忠一) Satoshi? Shigeta (重田 智) Movie (動画) Tomohiro Sasaki (佐々木智浩) Naoyuki Saitou (斎藤 直征) Juurou Suga (須賀 十郎) Studio Love Hunter (スタジオ・ラブ(ハート)ハンター) Finishing (仕上げ) Yuka Izumizawa (和泉澤由佳) Hikaru Mitsuzuka (三塚ひかり) Fumie Yoshida (吉田 文恵) Studio Killy? (スタジオ・キリー) Color Setting, Check (色指定・検査) Yuka Izumizawa (和泉澤由佳) Special Effect (特殊効果) Kou? Yamamoto (山本 公) Visual Supervisor、BG (美術監督・背景) Kikuko Tada (多田喜久子) Photography (撮影) Koutarou Yokoyama (横山幸太郎) Masahiko Yokoyama (横山 正彦) Masashi Takekawa (武川 昌志) Maiko Arai (新井麻衣子) Kenshirou Aizawa (相沢健四郎) Edit (編集) Sachiko Miki (三木 幸子) Recording Direction (録音監督) Kan Mizumoto (水元 完) Effect (効果) Shouji Katou (加藤 昭二) (Anime Sound Production) (アニメサウンドプロダクション) Coodination (調整) Norio Nishizawa (西澤 規夫) Seion Studio (整音スタジオ) Recroding Studio (録音スタジオ) Seion Studio (整音スタジオ) Recroding Production (録音制作) Sack Promotion (ザック・プロモーション) Film Develop (現像) Tokyo Laboratory (東京現像所) Production Cooperation (制作協力) Vega? Entertainment (ベガ・エンタティメント) Production (制作) Tatsunoko Production (竜の子プロダクション) Game Production Staff (ゲーム制作スタッフ) Program (プログラム) Yuuki Shintani (新谷 祐樹) Takeaki Sumiya? (ら い) Graphics (グラフィック) Kenji Yamamoto (山元 健司) Megumi Fujii (藤井 恵) Takao Matsunaga (松永 貴男) Naoko Sugawara (菅原 直子) Naoto Obana? (OBANA重工) Sound (サウンド) Kazumi Ozawa (小沢 和美) Sound Effect (効果音) Nishikiori? Yuutei? (錦織 有亭) Director (ゲームディレクター) Naoto Obana (おばな なおと) Cooperation (協力) Takumi Takeuchi (竹内 巧) Yuuta Kadohara (門原 悠太) Producer (プロデューサー) Yoshinobu Ohyama (大山 誉展) Total Producer (総指揮) Hachirou. N (八郎. N) Planning, Production (企画・制作) Banpre Planning (バンプレ企画) Eleven (イレブン) Sales (販売) Banpresto (バンプレスト) (C)Tatsunoko Pro (タツノコプロ) (C)Banpre Planning (バンプレ企画) 1996 (C)BANPREST 1998
Time Bokan Series: Bokan to Ippatsu! Doronboo Kanpekiban (SS) Voice Actors (声の演出) ドロンジョ Noriko Ohara (小原乃梨子) ボヤッキー Jouji Yanami (八奈見乗児) トンズラー Kazuya Tatekabe (たてかべ和也) 丹平・ヤッターマン1号 Yoshiko Ohta (太田 淑子) べラ助 Junpei Takuguchi (滝口 順平) オモッチャマ Reiko Katsura (桂 玲子) イッパツマン・三冠王 逆転王・ブタ Yasunori Matsumoto (松本 保典) イタダキマン Mayumi Tanaka (田中 真弓) ゼンダマン Yuuji Mitsuya (三ツ矢雄二) オタスケマン Yuu Mizushima (水島 裕) ヤットデタマン Kazuyuki Sogabe (曽我部和恭) アマッタン・女子高生 Tomoko Kawakami (川上とも子) 大巨人・ドクロベエ Junpei Takuguchi (茶 風 林) ナレーター Hirotaka Suzuoki (鈴置 洋孝) Opening Anime Staff (オープニングアニメスタッフ) Supervisor (監督) Hiroshi Sasagawa (笹川ひろし) Direction (演出) Seitarou Hara (原 征太郎) Art Work (原画) Tadakazu Iguchi (井口 忠一) Shigeko Sakuma (佐久間しげ子) Visual (美術) Kikuko Tada (多田喜久子) Color Setting (色指定) Hideko? Kitazume (北爪 英子) Photography (撮影) Koutarou Yokoyama (横山幸太郎) Kenshirou Aizawa (相沢健四郎) Edit (編集) Sachiko Miki (三木 幸子) Film Develop (現像) Tokyo Laboratory (東京現像所) Dubbing Recroding Studio (ダビング録音スタジオ) Seion Studio (整音スタジオ) Telop (テロップ) Maki Production (マキ・プロダクション) Production Control (制作管理) Masaru Shibata (柴田 勝) Producer (プロデューサー) Hirotoshi Ohkura (大倉 宏俊) Theme Song (主題歌) 「ボカンと一発!ドロンボー」 Words, Compose (作詞・作曲) Masayuki Yamamoto (山本 正之) Arrange (編曲) Masaaki Jinbo (神保 正明) Vocal (唄) Masayuki Yamamoto (山本 まさゆき) Pink Piggies (ピンクピッギーズ) Director (ディレクター) Tomatoaki (とまとあき) Anime Production Staff (アニメ制作スタッフ) Supervisor / Storyboard (総監督/絵コンテ) Hiroshi Sasagawa (笹川ひろし) Direction (演出) Hiroyuki Ishidou (石堂 宏之) Guest Mecha Design (ゲストメカ設定) Mitsutoshi Tokuyama (徳山 光俊) Hiroshi Ogawa (小川 浩) Producer (プロデューサー) Masatoashi Yui (由井 正俊) Hideji Uchiyama (内山 秀二) Production Assistant (制作進行) Yoshiki Yoshida (吉田 義樹) Animation Director (作画監督) Tadakazu Iguchi (井口 忠一) Art Work (原画) Tadakazu Iguchi (井口 忠一) Satoshi? Shigeta (重田 智) Movie (動画) Tomohiro Sasaki (佐々木智浩) Naoyuki Saitou (斎藤 直征) Juurou Suga (須賀 十郎) Studio Love Hunter (スタジオ・ラブ(ハート)ハンター) Finishing (仕上げ) Yuka Izumizawa (和泉澤由佳) Hikaru Mitsuzuka (三塚ひかり) Fumie Yoshida (吉田 文恵) Studio Killy? (スタジオ・キリー) Color Setiting, Check (色指定・検査) Yuka Izumizawa (和泉澤由佳) Special Effect (特殊効果) Kou? Yamamoto (山本 公) Visual Supervisor、BG (美術監督・背景) Kikuko Tada (多田喜久子) Photography (撮影) Koutarou Yokoyama (横山幸太郎) Masahiko Yokoyama (横山 正彦) Masashi Takekawa (武川 昌志) Maiko Arai (新井麻衣子) Kenshirou Aizawa (相沢健四郎) Edit (編集) Sachiko Miki (三木 幸子) Recording Direction (録音監督) Kan Mizumoto (水元 完) Effect (効果) Shouji Katou (加藤 昭二) (Anime Sound Production) (アニメサウンドプロダクション) Coodination (調整) Norio Nishizawa (西澤 規夫) Seion Studio (整音スタジオ) Recroding Studio (録音スタジオ) Seion Studio (整音スタジオ) Recroding Production (録音制作) Sack Promotion (ザック・プロモーション) Film Develop (現像) Tokyo Laboratory (東京現像所) Production Cooperation (制作協力) Vega? Entertainment (ベガ・エンタティメント) Production (制作) Tatsunoko Production (竜の子プロダクション) Game Production Staff (ゲーム制作スタッフ) Program (プログラム) Munehiro Tani (谷 宗広) Yuuki Shintani (新谷 祐樹) Takeaki Sumiya? (ら い) Graphics (グラフィック) Kenji Yamamoto (山元 健司) Megumi Fujii (藤井 恵) Takao Matsunaga (松永 貴男) Naoko Sugawara (菅原 直子) Naoto Obana? (OBANA重工) Sound (サウンド) Kazumi Ozawa (小沢 和美) Sound Effect (効果音) Nishikiori? Yuutei? (錦織 有亭) Director (ゲームディレクター) Naoto Obana (おばな なおと) Manual Production (マニュアル制作) Hiroaki Sumita (住田 宏昭) Watada Print (和多田印刷) Cooperation (協力) Takumi Takeuchi (竹内 巧) Yuuta Kadohara (門原 悠太) Hideo Araki (荒木 秀雄) Producer (プロデューサー) Yoshinobu Ohyama (大山 誉展) Total Producer (総指揮) Hachirou. N (八郎. N) Production (制作) Eleven (イレブン) Sales (発売元) Banpresto (バンプレスト) (C)Tatsunoko Pro (タツノコプロ) (C)BANPREST 1997
Gambler Jiko Chuushinha: Mahjong Kouisen (SFC) Story (ストーリー) Greg You-chan (グレッグようちゃん) Visual Conte (絵コンテ) Gappa Uhesaka (ガッパうへさか) Graphics (グラフィック) Akko-chan (あっこちゃん) Tan-chan (たんちゃん) Axumidon (あずみどん) Mizuno-kun (みずのくん) Program (プログラム) Komatsu Papa (こまつパパ) Bits Neko-san (ビッツねこさん) Program Coopration (プログラム協力) masas An-chan (あんちゃん) Music (音楽) Tomoyuki Hamada (はまだ ともゆき) Cooperation (協力) Kodansha: Young Magazine (講談社・ヤングマガジン) Masayuki Katayama (片山まさゆき) Saikatsu (さいかつ) Total Superviser (総監督) Yajuu Bucchii (やじゅ~ぶっちぃ) (C)1992 PALSOFT Gambler Jiko Chuushinha: Gekitou 36 Janshi (PCE CD) Yellow Horn Yuuichi Komatsuda Bits Laboratory Syohji Satoh Game Arts Mitsuuhiro Mazda Youichi Miyaji Hiroaki Okabe Katsunori Saitoh Main Program Syouji Satoh (Bits) Kappy Matsunaga (Hudson) Team Young Power Lovie Ab!na Yasuko.Sawaguchi H.Safashi? (H.サファシ?) STR-Sugi Ponta Haga Design Unit Syukan Take Nonyu (ノニュ) Sound Program Gyne Nakamura T.Sasagawa T.Takimoto Music Composer Dr.Nakahashi Narration S.Matsuzaki M.Okada N.Tanizaki K.Murakami H.Okada M.Kudou E.Kikuchi R.Kitou Technical Support Hector Oyama Takaki "4X4" Kobayashi Director Hiroaki Okabe Manga-san (マンガサン) Producer KP Edit & Words Yutaka Nagayama Manual Written by Ritsuko Nakano Toshiyuki"Meijin"Takahashi Recording Studio JOE DOWN Studio Shouji Tomii Special Thanks to Fire *** Kadowaki *** Bun Bun Suzuki Presented by Game Arts Yellow Horn Masayuki Katayama Kodansha (C) 1989 Hudson Soft CD Mahjong: Bishoujo Chuushinha (PCE SCD) Producer (プロデューサー) Sato-chan Deesu (さとちゃんでーす) Director (ディレクター) Kouji Matsuda (まつだ ひろし) Game Part (<<ゲームパート>>) Game Design (ゲームデザイン) Suzume Project (すずめプロジェクト) Program (プログラム) Youichi Komatsuda? (こまった) Petaro (ぺたろ) Graphic Work (グラフィックワーク) Kakishisu (かきしす) Yasunori Takahara (やっくす・たかはら) Animation Part (<<アニメパート>>) System Design (システム設計) Petaro (ぺたろ) Yasunori Takahara (やっくす・たかはら) Program (プログラム) Petaro (ぺたろ) Character Design (キャラクターデザイン) Kouji Matsuda (まつだ ひろし) (絵コンテ) Kouji Matsuda (まつだ ひろし) Direction (演出) Yasunori Takahara (やっくす・たかはら) Art Work, Movie (原画・動画) Kakishisu (かきしす) Trace (トレス) Aoyama Pochi (青山ぽち) Dot Works (ドットワークス) Yasunori Takahara (やっくす・たかはら) Shouryuu Ikegami (しょーりゅー池上) Teborii Miwa (テリボーみわ) BG (背景) Yasunori Takahara (やっくす・たかはら) Shouryuu Ikegami (しょーりゅー池上) Tool Support (ツールサポート) Yasunori Takahara (やっくす・たかはら) Petaro (ぺたろ) Music (おんがく) Takeshi Saitou? (TAKESHI) Tomoyuki Hamada? (TOMO) Yasutaka Hatade? (YASU) Cast (キャスト) Haruna: ?? Harui (春奈:はるい) Natsumi: Yukino ?? (夏美:ゆきの) Chiaki: Mika ?? (千秋:みか) Ending Theme (エンディングテーマ) 『BELIEVE IN LOVE』 Words, Compose: Tomoyuki Hamada? (作詞・作曲:TOMO) Vocal: ?? Harui (歌:はるい) Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス) Miyo Ii Nyanko (美代いいニャン子) Yodapii (よだぴー) Machieeru (まちえーる) Kyuupic (きゅうぴっく) GT6000 Production (製作) Triple Kenkyuujo (とりぷる研究所) Yellow Horn (黄色い電話) Suzume project (すずめプロジェクト) GAMES EXPRESS
Kachiuma Yosou - Keiba Kizoku EX '94 / Kachiuma Yosou - Keiba Kizoku EX '95 (GB) Executive Producer Fujio Sakai Producer Shinichi Uehara Director Susumu Hayashi Software Design Programmer Hiroshi Yoshida Design Support Kazuhiko Nakahara Composer Aki Hata Expect Adviser MMT HR Club
Phantasy Star Gaiden (GG) STAFF ORIGINAL PLAN TECO MONSTER DESIGN Hogeero (ほげーろ) CHARACTER DESIGN Yuu Ohmiya (おおみやゆう) MAP DESIGN Nishi-yan (にしやん) Mori-yan (もりやん) PROGRAM Nabe (なべ) Sovi Mr. to (Mr.と) ZENZO GARY COMPOSE ZENZO SPECIAL THANKS H.Holon Maika (まいか) DIRECTOR Kacchan (かっちゃん) THE END
Sakigake!! Otoko Juku: Shippu Ichi Gou Sei (FC) Most names originally in Japanese (hiragana) Executive Produce Akinobu Hoshi (Charlie Akinobu) Produce Fumihisa Hayakawa? (Denshobato Fumihisa) Direct Hiroshi Oginome Program I・N・C Music Compose Haruki Adachi Sound Effect Peru Chief Design Haradan Shinsaku Design Furiko Shishou Assist Design Senkuu Shouji Caroline Yuuko Masumi Sasara Morimi Oka Shimarisu Noriyuki Jinnai Special Thanks B・B Soga Tani・Yan Game Design D&D
Shijou Saikyou no Quiz Ou Kettei Sen Super (SFC) Exective Producer Shigeru Yonezawa General Producer Susumu Akutsu Producer Osamu Shimizu Director Toshi Fujioka Cordinator Shigeki Saka Hiroaki Iwano Programer Hirokazu Tanaka Kuniyoshi Mori Title Design Katze Obby Logo Design Kohno Kohno Graphic Design Toshiya Nishimura Masashi Hirata K.Matsushita Ten Music Composer Takeaki Sugimoto Quiz Maker Unchiku Ann First Bigtree Special Thanks 7th King Chickenhead All of Far Star R.Abe Ibe Toshio Mimura Nifty Serve Hard Ware Suport Nintendo Ricoh Marubeni H.T.C. Seta
Chalvo 55 (GB) Exective Producer Kawamura Katsumi Producer Taeko Nagata Director Mitsuyasu Nomoto Programer Masahiko Fujioka Kuniharu Takeuchi Takashi Sugioka Sound Composer Takaaki Oka Super Viser Makoto Tanaka Test Player Motoi Ichihashi Hirotomo Nakajima Yasunobu Matsumura
Namco Classic (GB) Programmer Hitossan Designer Merry Music Composer Shimo Q Course Design Red Bunny Special Thanks M.Y.Hummar Director Crazy Horse A.D. Red Bunny Producer Hide
Pipe Dream (SFC/SNES) Producer Yasuaki Nagoshi Director Shin-ichi Oguri Quality Assurance Manager Shun-ichi Nanto Quality Assurance Masayoshi Takatori Kimio Matsumura Eijiro Okamoto Toshihiko Kitazawa and Norio Fujita Programmer Touru Minamichi Saburo Tsuda Jiro Toba Designer Fujihei Shigemura Hachiro Kurodaya Composer Yumeo Suidou Coordinater Taro Rakusui
Yamamura Misa Suspense: Kyouto Zaiteku Satsujin Jiken (FC) Originally in Japanese (hiragana) Art (Bijutsu) Tatsuya Asou Chiemi Haruki Miyuki Mizoguchi Chie Tsurukawa Mie Kondou Youko Kisaragi Music (Ongaku) Yuuko Sano Youko Shimokawa Tomoko Aoki Program Masao Megumi Supervision (Kanshuu) Robakaoru Shinkou Himuro Kei Scenario (Kyakuhon) Yuusaku Kasahaya Production (Seisaku) Hect
SD Gundam Gaiden: Lacroan Heroes (GB) Scenario Kazunori Iida Chief Programmer Mitsutoshi Kiyono Sub Programmer Yutaka Matsui Battle Programmer Takashi Arai Support Programmer Shin Umezawa Graphic Hyuuma Kichijouji Yasuyuki Kataoka Sound Takahiro Wakuta Special Thanks Toshihiko Satou Junichi Satou Yoshihito Komaru Yuuko Yamada Haruki Kamiya Yuuichi Yoshimura Lovely Itochuu Supervisor (Kanshuu) Gazumasa Ogata [sic] Game Design Kazunori Iida Mitsutoshi Kiyono Production (Seisaku) Bandai
Pachi Slot Adventure 2: Sorotta Kun no Pachi Slot Tanteidan (FC) Producer Hirotoshi Motoyama (H. Motoyama) Masao Doi (M. Doi) Director Yuuko Maki (Y. Maki) Art Producer Takayuki Yasutomi (T. Yasutomi) Programmer Kiminori Orikasa (M. Orikasa) Masayuki Suda (M. Suda) Graphics Sugio and Friends Hiroyuki Suzuki (H. Suzuki) Yoshiyuki Iguchi (Y. Iguchi) Tsuyoshi Mizushima (T. Mizusima) Osamu Kunimasa (O. Kunimasa) Music Composer Kenji Ikeda (K. Ikeda) Executive Producer Ryouzou Gohara (R. Gohara)
Obocchama-kun (FC) Originally written mostly in Japanese (hiragana and katakana) Kikaku Chamanoshin Imai Watarou Strong Shima Taro Graphic P.P.Minimam Satoru Niwakamaru Parco Bon Strong Shima Yatarou Miyoshi (Yattaro) Naoko Abe Sound Tsukushi Sasaki (Tsukushi) Program Michiya Hirasawa (Michel Kamijima) Al Katsumata? (Aaru Katsumata) Special Thanks Kaoru Takamatsu Nosuke Hakobiya Mitsu Saitou Artwork Product Design Chiquita Industrial Design Gyuwan Chaaboo Map Design Piston Karibe
Namco Wonder Classic (WSC) Produce Takeo Isogai Planning Kouji Murata Yuichi Watanabe Program Kenichi Yokota Masaaki Kawaguchi Design Shirou Yoneda Course Design Akihito Nonami Masato Arikawa Sound T.Fujitani Sound Program Mika Touno Namco Staff Hideharu Sato Yukito Ohayashi Assistworks Keita Nabeshima Takahiro Sasanoi Masashi Harada Atsuhiro Suzaki Mina Inoue Kemogenomu Ver.2 Pikkari Sasaki Network Kouji Murata (Yagiyama) Mikiya Muramatsu Special Thanks Kenji Okuda
Castle Quest (FC) Originally in Japanese (in hiragana) Game Design Ryouichi Ookubo Masato Nagashima Graphic Design Masato Nagashima Program Ryouichi Ookubo Ongaku Hiroyo Murabayashi Chieko Ookubo
Racing Damashii (GB) Software Ryo Ookubo Graphics Masa Nagashima Music Hiro Murabayashi Advice Kazu Sakai Special Thanks to Moto Yoshioka
Racing Damashii (PCE) Game Produce Hi-chan Character Design Bobby Back Ground Design Uma-chan Program Toms Shinchan Music Composer Hiroshi Char-lie Sound Program Moto Shinchan Take - Kei Test Rider Ran at Work Super Advisory Staff Irem Development Staff
Lord Monarch: Tokoton Sentou Densetsu (MD) Director H. Suzuki (Omiya Soft) Programmer Y. Higuchi (Omiya Soft) Graphics Designer K. Kairough (Omiya Soft) H. Takizawa Sound Composer M. Tanimoto (Two Five) Sound Operator N. Iwadare (Two Five) Sound Supervisor I. Mizoguchi (Two Five) Supervisor Gamer Miki
AWS Pro Moves Soccer (GEN) Game Design by Thomas Gjoerup Additional Design by Lasse Faabeng Programming by Lasse Faabeng AI Programming by Thomas Gjoerup Graphics by Jacob Andersen Additional Graphics Thomas Gjoerup Music by Jesper Kyd Sound Driver by Zyrinx Software
Honoo no Toukyuuji: Dodge Danpei (MD) Game Design Shinyuu Programmer Hori Chan Otaku Designer Toyo.Ozaki Sound Composer Ippo Special Thanks Moto Locky*P Ax Taka Oh K.K T.K Kasakun
SD Gundam Gachapon Senshi 4: New Type Story (FC) Producer Kazumasa Ogata Director Greg Miyaji Original Program Nekosaan (in hiragana) Program Modify J.M.Kim Music Composer Yasuhiro Denka Kuromaguro Fukushima Sound Driver Rie Chan Character Design Makoto Takahashi Atsushi Yamaguchi Animation Data Masashi Inde Scenario Design Youichi Miyaji Program Support Masashi Shimizu Satoru Miyazaki Momotani San Special Thanks Pomoo Petaro (in hiragana) BHR Running.... Soni Kim
Pu-Li-Ru-La Arcade Gears (SS) Saturn staff only Saturn Staff of Xing Producer Yoshio Kimura Project Manager Amando Kuno Assistant Naoji Iida Shu Hiratoh Staff of Goo! Shigemi Kondou Toshio Wakabayashi FUK Yoshiyuki Nakahara Hirotaka "Hir" Katoh Terumi Emori Toshiaki Fujino Osamu Sugano
Wonder 3 Arcade Gears (PS) "Chariot" Consumer staff only Consumer Staff Executive Producer Yoshio Kimura Producer Amando Kuno Assistant Shu Hirato Director Toshikazu Iwasa Director Assist Shingo Takahashi Main Programmer Stteria CG Convert Daisuke Hatakeyama Seiji Kawakatsu Special Thanks Mitsuhiro Sugihashi Takashi Sugimoto
Mawatte Mucho! (PS) Executive Producers Mamoru Yakushiji Masahiro Kawano Chief Producers Shigeru Maruyama Tokuhiko Uwabo Producer Naomasa Furukawa Associate Producer Isao Aoyama Production Manager Akihiro Yamada Program Yukio Watanabe Character Art Mitsumasa Okamoto Kunihiko Taniguchi Chihiro Kushibe Background Art Kensuke Nishi (Ihsin Ekusnek) Music & SE Shigemitsu Goto Movie Chihiro Kushibe Character Design Keiichi Chiba Shinji Ashibe Kunihiko Taniguchi Director Akihiro Murayama Assistant Director Hideki Murata Technical Assist Shinichi Asai Motohiro Maezaki Satoko Hirota Kazuhiro Taihei Toshiyuki Ohnishi Kazuo Tokue Mansho Iwahara Art Director Shusaku Harima Creative Director Atsuko Kawamura Promotional Staff Toru Hagio Takuya Mizuno Azumi Nehashi Shinobu Sato Eri Kamata Desk Chieko Nagano Reiko Ogasawara Special Thanks Mint Alias/Wavefront CIM CSK Imagecraft Microvision Omnibus Japan Kyobundoh Produced by Tohokushinsha Film Corporation Planning & Development Inner Brain
Arcana Senki Ludo (PS) Total Produce, Supervisor (総合プロデュース・監修) Kenji Terada (寺田 憲史) Character Design (キャラクターデザイン) Masayuki Gotou (ゴトウ マサユキ) Game Design (ゲームデザイン) Tatsuya Andou (安藤 達也) Program (プログラム) D. Dart Kenji Yamashiki (山敷 健二) Dandy Saka (ダンディ佐加) Sub Program (サブプログラム) Masaaki Kikuta (菊田 昌昭) Sadayuki Kawamura (河村 禎之) complex Total Graphic Design (総合グラフィックデザイン) Falconakkyaa (ふぁるこんあっきゃー) Object Design (オブジェクト・デザイン) Tetsuo Tabata (田畑 哲夫) Bishaemon (びしゃえもん) BG Design (背景デザイン) Hiroshi Fujita (ふじた ひろし) Texthoth Concept 0088 AMX Sound (サウンド) Kisaragi Yuuki (Soramimi Koubou) (如月 ゆうき (空耳工房)) Kamisaka Naoya (Soramimi Koubou) (神坂 なおや (空耳工房)) Scenario (シナリオ) Kenji Terada (寺田 憲史) Shigeo Miyawaki (宮脇 茂雄 (TKC)) Tatsuya Andou (安藤 達也) OP/ED Animation (OP/EDアニメーション) Direction/Storyboard: Kunihiko Yuasa (演出/絵コンテ:湯山 邦彦) Picture: Masayuki Gotou (作画:ゴトウ マサユキ) Visual: Kazuhiro Kinoshita (美術;木下 和宏) Color Setting: Tatsue Ohzeki (色彩設計:大関 たつ枝) CG Producer: Takaya Mizutani (CGプロデューサー:水谷 貴哉) CG Color: Ritsuko Onozawa (CG色彩:小野沢 律子) Toshiko Chatani (茶谷 美子) Mami Shimizu (清水 真美) Producer: Shuukichi Kanda (プロデューサー:神田 修吉) Production Charge: Nobuyuki Kazuzaki (制作担当:和崎 信之) Production: OLM (製作:オー・エル・エム) Cooperation (協力) Design Labo Geo Yuuto Ishiguro (石黒 勇人) Megumi Ueno (上野 恵) AND... All Falcon Staff Executive Producer (製作総指揮) Tatsuya Andou (安藤 達也) Production (制作) Isao Yasuda (安田 功) Midori Itou (伊藤 みどり) Produce (製作) Falcon (ファルコン株式会社) Sales (販売) Pai (有限会社パイ)
Ultraman: Hikari no Kyojin Densetsu (SS) Production Manager (プロダクションマネージャー) Eisaku Maniwa (間庭 英作) Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー) Hisaya Yabusaki (薮崎 久也) Chief Producer (チーフプロデューサー) Ken Fukagi? (深城 賢) Producer (プロデューサー) Takeo Isogai (磯貝 健夫) Supervisor (スーパーバイザー) Noboru Machida (町田 登) Character (キャラクター構成) Akio Kamezaki (亀崎 明男) Kouji Fukazawa (深沢 浩司) BG Composition (背景構成) Shouji Yoshihara (吉原 祥史) Program (プログラム) Shigeo Koyama (小山 茂雄) Takeshi? Kogata (古形 毅) Hideo Yamaguchi (山口 秀夫) Kazuyuki Satou (佐藤 和幸) Character Modeling (キャラクター造形) Atsushi Yamamoto (山本 篤志) Hiroyuki Tachikawa (橘川 博行) Makoto Sasaki (佐々木 真) Character Design & Movie (キャラクターデザイン&ムービー) Masayuki Hasegawa (長谷川 雅幸) BG Design (背景デザイン) Kengo Arai (新井 謙吾) Visual (美術) Tetsuya Takei (武井 哲也) Eiko Itou (伊藤 英子) Junko Nagashima (長嶋 淳子) Yasuhisa Nakagawa (中川 泰久) Kazuhiro Ichimura (市村 和浩) Effect [Visual?] (効果) Kenji Tamura (田村 健司) Midori Nakata (中田 美登利) Yasuyuki Ohtsuka (大塚 康之) Daisuke Itou (伊藤 大輔) Kazumi Ogawa (小川 和愛) Sound (音響) Masahiro Itou (伊藤 雅宏) Production Assistant (制作進行) Hideki Katagiri (片桐 秀樹) Tsuburaya Production (円谷プロダクション) Hiroshi Funai (船井 宏) Masao Nagae (長江 正生) Assist Work (アシストワーク) Kazuhiro Takahashi (高橋 一洋) Ena Yanagawa (柳川 絵奈) Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス) Sega Enterprises (- セガエンタープライゼス -) Multimedia Division (マルチメディア事業部) Sales Section (営業課) Sales Planning Section (営業企画課) Shougakukan (- 小学館 -) Weekly Sunday (週刊少年サンデー) Game On! (ゲーム・オン!) Corocoro Comic (コロコロコミック) Softbank (- ソフトバンク -) Saturn Magazine (サターンマガジン) SIMS (- シムス株式会社 -) Nobuo Matsushima (松島 伸夫) Shingo Gotou (後藤 慎吾) Cooperation (協力) Tsuburaya production (円谷プロ) Saturn Magazine (サターンマガジン) Reader Cooperation (読者協力 (敬称略)) Yasufumi Ohta (太田 康文) Mahiro Haneda (羽田 真大) Hirofumi Kawano (河野 洋文) Hiroshi Yuasa (湯浅 宏) Kazuhide Mizunuma (水沼 一英) Toshio Itoguchi (糸口 敏夫) Takeo Morimoto (森本 武雄) Saeko Kine (杵 佐江子) Sumiko Sakuki (佐久木 澄子) Kazuhiro Mizunuma (水沼 和博) Yukihiro Kitou (鬼頭 幸弘) Mika Tezuka (手塚 美加) Hironori Ishiyama (石山 広宣) Seiji Morimura (森村 誠二) Kouji Kawabata (川端 浩司) Presented by (制作・販売元) Bandai (株式会社バンダイ)
Ultraman Tiga & Ultraman Dyna: Aratanaru Futatsu no Hikari (PS) http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm2348815 Total Producer (総合プロデューサー) Eisaku Maniwa (間庭英作) Producer (プロデューサー) Hisaya Yabusaki (薮崎久也) Yoshihiro Okamoto (岡本吉弘) Director (ディレクター) Planner (プランナー) Junki? Kamijima (神島 順貴) Programmer (プログラマー) Toshihiro Nakamura (中村 俊博) Yutaka Momose (百瀬 豊) MAC CG Design (CGデザイン) Toshiyuki Imuda (伊牟田 俊之) Kyouhei Kamijima (神島 恭兵) Masahiro Somatori (杣取 昌弘) Toshimasa Hayashi (林 俊雅) Music (音楽) Soushi Hosoi (細井 聡司) Sales (セールス) Takashi? Fujiwara (藤原高) Matsushi? Senkawa (千川祷?司) Takahiro Mizuno (水野貴大) Promotion (プロモーション) Hirotaka Watanabe (渡辺浩孝) Takahiro Sasanoi (笹野井隆広) Katsunori Kubo (久保勝範) Sumiatsu? Niwa (庭住淳) Superviser (監修) Tsuburaya Production (株式会社円谷プロダクション) Motion Cupture (モーションキャプチャー) Sakuratei Team (桜亭チーム) IMAGICA (株式会社IMAGICA) Cooperation (協力) Jun? Ojima (尾島淳) Shingo Yamada (山田新吾) Atsushi Morikawa (森川敦) Yasushi Ohtsuka (大塚泰史) Shinichi Fujii (藤井新一) Tomoe? Sakai (酒井知肥) Kensuke Watanabe (渡辺健介) Soushi? Watanabe (渡辺創士) Kazuo Shiomi (塩見一夫) Yamatani Motors (山谷自動車) Kazuhito Yunaga? (唯永?和仁)
Paris-Dakar Rally Special (FC) ROM Cartridge Label Credit PRODUCTEUR TAICHI KAMETANI DIRECTEUR KAORU KATSUMI PLANNING ISCO DESSINATEUR HIROSHI KUROSHIMA PROGRAMMEUR TORU MIYAZAWA PUBLICITE I.R
Super Professional Baseball II (SFC) Graphic Designer Omaritai Itochan Kozoh Programmer Aeae Datyou Take-P Music Composer Bokubo Director Kujaku Coordinater Kozoh Special Thanks to Kanata Endman Oneechan Konmori Mr.SSSSS T.T.T. Love Li Haruchan Presented by Jaleco
Same Game (GB) Game Design (ゲームデザイン) Norio Ohkubo (オオクボ ノリオ) Yousuke Ikeda (イケダ ヨウスケ) Graphic (グラフィック) Yousuke Ikeda (イケダ ヨウスケ) Yuuko Chikuda (チクダ ユウコ) Program (プログラム) Shimodouzono Tadakazu (シモドウゾノ タダカズ) Sound (サウンド) Main Theme《メインテーマ》 Naoaki Ikehata (Yuuzou Kayama) (ダン コウサク) Composer《コンポーザー》 Minoru Endou (エンドウ ミノル) Sound Program《サウンドプログラム》 Kazuhiko Sawaguchi (サワグチ カズヒコ) Effect《エフェクト》 Shouhei Bandou (バンドウ ショウヘイ) Arrange《アレンジ》 Aya Tanaka (タナカ アヤ) Technical Adviser (テクニカルアドバイザー) Katsuhiro Nozawa (ノザワ カツヒロ) Natsuo Shimizu (シミズ ナツオ) Adviser (アドバイザー) Kazuhiko Nonaka (ノナカ カズヒコ) Shouji Mizuno (ミズノ ショウジ) Masahiro Tobita (トビタ マサヒロ) Shin Sasaki (ササキ シン) Masako Ishikawa (イシカワ マサコ) Director (ディレクター) Naruhiro Matsumoto (マツモト ナルヒロ) Product Manager (プロダクトマネージャー) Yoshinori Inoue (イノウエ ヨシノリ) Producer (プロデューサー) Hidetoshi Endou (エンドウ ヒデトシ) Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー) Yuuji Kudou (クドウ ユウジ) Project (プロジェクト) A.I (エーアイ) Shimada Kikaku (シマダキカク) Presented by Hudson Soft
King of Casino (PCE) Executive Producer Satoshi Honda Producer Harunobu Komori Director Toshiyuki Nagai Game Designer Nobuo Shimizu Program Masato Nagai Graphic Designer (Graphic Designe) Animation 20 CO.,LTD. S.E.,Music Composer Hiroshi Suzuki Sound Program H.Kyato Planning Algorithm Institute Graphic Designer (Package Designe) Page 1 Mini Putt (GB) Manual Credits PRODUCER YASUHO TANAKA DIRECTOR TOSHIYUKI NAGAI PROGRAM ALGORITHM INSTITUTE MUSIC Mecano Associates (MEKANO) Algorithm Institute = A.I?
Kamen Rider SD: Guranshokkaa no Yabou (FC) General Producer Sunny Sasaki Producer Daisaburou Hatori Director Takayuki Yasumitu Game Designer Shinsaku Shimada Takayuki Yasumitu Goddemn Nak Main Program Yuji Nakashima Program Tohru Okajima Thanks to Hiroyuki Arai Tomohiro Nishida Sub Script Okkey Graphic Shinsaku Shimada Takayuki Yasumitu Miyuki Arai Sound Composer Yamada Special Thanks Knight Suzuki Dedicate to Tomohiro Nishida Presented by Angel
scoreboard referee name Moero!! Pro Yakyuu (FC) / Moero!! Nettou Yakyuu '88 (MSX2) Tanaka (タナカ) Hayashi (ハヤシ) Kouji Murata? (ムラタ) Ohta (オオタ) Bases Loaded (NES) YUK DUM BOO BUM
Super Hanafuda 2 (SFC) ROM Text PROGRAMMERS CREDIT TAKASHI NISHIZAWA AKIRA SAKUMA SPECIAL THANKS MINORI TAKASHIMA MIYAKO YAMAMOTO
Super Hanafuda (SFC) ROM Text PROGRAMMERS CREDIT AKIRA SAKUMA TAKASHI SHIZAWA
Super Professional Baseball / Super Bases Loaded (SFC/SNES) Design Matsu H.G En. Music Tatsuya Program Take-A K.K Plan S.M.
Jitsuryoku!! Pro Yakyuu (AC) From test screen Prg. Hitoshi Banba (Banba) Ishizu Desing. Katsuhiko Motono (K・Motono) Junko Aki Tama Etc. Prd. S・Mori High score table: Hitoshi Banba (H.B) Ishizu Katsuhiko Motono (Katsu) S.Mori Mizo
Poyon no Dungeon Room 2 (GBC) '''Supervisor''' *Hiroaki Hara '''Game Design''' '''Scenario''' '''Character Design''' *Toshiya Nonaka '''Planning''' *Hidetsugu Watanabe '''Program''' *Mamoru Shiratani *Hideki Takeshige *Norio Suzuki '''Game Design''' *Tatsuya Akaishi *Norio Ookubo '''Graphic''' *Takako Nakamura *Shinobu Matsuzawa *Youichi Katou *Akio Nishijima '''Sound Director''' *Keisuke Mitsui '''Music (Ongaku)''' *Ichirou Shimakura '''Music Operator (Kyoku Operator)''' *Hiroyuki Tsuboguchi '''Sound Effects (Koukaon)''' *Masato Aihara '''Sound Support''' *Keita Hoshi '''Mastering''' *Hiroyuki Oota *Kazumi Sawai '''Support''' *Jun Matsui *Hisashi Teruya *Midori Takiguchi '''Special Thanks''' *Kouichi Aizawa *Haruki Mitani *Riko Asuwa *Choshi *Hamarii Komatsu *Takurou Sasaki *Hidenori Nemoto *Keiisarou Shoujiguchi *Kazue Oobayashi *Yasunobu Honma *Teiji Nagaoka *Minoru Satou *Yuusuke Kudou *Takahiro Nishiyama *Ippei Horii *Yoshinori Yamagishi *Hiroyuki Arai ~ (original design contest accept credits omission) ~ '''Director''' *Shinichi Nakata '''Producer''' *Yoshinori Inoue *Naoki Nishiya SPECIAL THANKS TO ALL PLAYERS
Battle Unit Zeoth (GB) Planner Kana Ebio Programmer Manabu Shirato - Rika's Knights Yasuo Igakura Main Artist Old Fashion Aizawa Buglin Sub Artist Shin Matsuda Special Thanks to Tomoji Omotani
Tashiro Masashi no Princess ga Ippai (MSX2) Executive Producer Shigeo Maruyama Producer Tetsuji Yamamoto Director Ryotaro Hasegawa Co-Director Yukio Nagasaki Sound Daiske Inoue Game&Character Make Atsushi Kodama Proguram Soft Vision Character Design Ishi-Don Adviser G-Nao&Maririn Character Assist Reiko-M Tahiro Mine Araizumi Okazaki Thanks Junya Fujita Goro Murata Madonna Masae Total Produser Masashi Tashiro Licenced by Epic/Sony Records Presented by Hal Laboratory Inc.
Young Sherlock: Doyle no Isan (MSX) Story T.Suzuki T.Oda Playwriter T.Oda Constructor H.Satoh Music by T.Ozaki Special Effects M.Muramatsu Artdirector Y.Aoki Graphic Designers Y.Aoki T.Katayama T.Toyokawa Programmers H.Satoh M.Muramatsu T.Ozaki Directed by T.Oda
The Golf / The Golf Course Collection (MSX2/MSX2+) AKIHIRO OGURI JUN NAGAI YOKOHAMA CARP EVE SHITAYA JUNICHI SAITO SAIJI UEYAMA YUKO KIEDA OZAKI HIROSHI YAMASAKI MARIKO ISIKAWA HIDEYUKI TAKAI YUMA PAPA THE END TAKA AND HIDE SYOU SHIBUI
Computer Othello (MSX) [BY M.KANAYAMA QWRITTEN BY KANAYAMA eoMOTOCHANZ
Starship Rendezvous (MSX2) ODA-Q (C) Copyright 1988 Goblin Sound All Rights Reserved.
King of Boxer / Ring King (AC) From "King of Boxer" high score table: Seiko.M Akina.N Iyo.M Maiko.I Hiroko.Y Kyoko.K Tomoyo.H Sayuri.I Yumi.M Chiemi.H Companies on US copyright records: Jastic Company Neue Design, Ltd.
Hakunetsu Professional Baseball: Ganba League '93 (SFC) Game Design Tetsuji Yamamoto Toyofumi Kunihiro (Yamamoto \ Kunihiro) Program Toyofumi Kunihiro Assistant Program Tetsuro Hori Sho Murai Graphic Yukio Umematsu Tatsuya Iijima Kazuhiro Watanabe Hyuma Nishimuta Chikako Kamata Title Design Mamoru Kukiyama Manager Akira Kawakami Music Tetsuya Furumoto Katsunori Ujiie Takafumi Fujisawa Yoshiaki Kubodera Tomohiro Endoh Hiroo Tengenji Graphic Design Yoshinobu Inano Supervisor Tokio Nakamura Very Special Thanks Tetsuya Inohara Yoshikazu Yasuoka Toshiyuki Kagawa Yasuhito Kawabe Kunihiko Kagawa Special Thanks Kenichi Moriyama Etsumi Shiota Hiromi Watanabe Kazumi Hirai Yoshiko Noda Yumiko Namajima Otouto Yamauchi Beta Testers Ryoji"Akatan"Akagawa Hiroshi"Kiyopom"Kiyomoto Kazunori"Tashikani"Yamauchi Executive Producer Hiroshi Gotoh Chief Development Executive Yuji Takahashi Akira Satoh Producer Yukio Nagasaki Director Tetsuji"Akito"Yamamoto
Hakunetsu Professional Baseball '94: Ganba League 3 (SFC) Game Design Tetsuji Yamamoto Toyofumi Kunihiro (Yamamoto&Kunihiro) Program Tetsuro Hori Assistants Program Hiroshi Matsuoka Graphic Yukio Umematsu Tatsuya Iijima Akiyo Ohtani Ayumi Ohmura Management Akira Kawakami Title Design Takahiro Matsushima Music Tetsuya Furumoto Takafumi Fujisawa Hiroo Tengenji Character Design Takenori Mihara Katsumi Yamaguchi Supervisor Hiroaki Nagata Sachio Sato Junya Onuma Kenichi Furukawa Very Special Thanks Toshiyuki Miyata Tetsuhiko Yasuda Yasuhito Kawabe Special Thanks Hiromi Watanabe Yoshiko Noda Ami Nitta Sachiyo Syoji 7 Nakamura Tohru Nagamine Beta Testers Ryoji"Akatan"Akagawa Hiroshi"Kiyopom"Kiyomoto Kazunori"Tashikani"Yamauchi Executive Producer Hiroshi Gotoh Chief Development Executive Yuji Takahashi Akira Satoh Producer Yukio Nagasaki Director Tetsuji"M3akito"Yamamoto
Pinball Quest (FC/NES) Planner Katsuhiko Motono? Gen? (Katsupro) Program. Ishizu K.K Hitoshi Banba (H.B) Designer Art 13 Katsuhiko Gen (Katsupro) Music Composer Akihito Hayashi (Hayashi) Spthanks Takechan Advisor S.M
Roadster (GB) Planner Katsuhiko Motono? Gen? (K.Pro) Programmer Yuutan Designer Mika Inoue? (Mikarin) Katsuhiko Motono? Gen? (K.Pro) Music Composer Funkid Adviser F.H Director Hawk Matsu Logo Design Yokorin Package Design S.Waki Special Thanks to Yossha Matsu Emarin Producer Ikuro Urai
Soccer (GB) Planner Hoofbeat Mika Inoue? (Mikarin) Music Composer Yoshiki Nishimura (YN Studio) Logo Design Yokorin Package Design S.Waki Special Thanks to Yossha Emarin Wild Dog M.Azuma KM-DOS Director Ma-Chu Assistant Director Nagatsuma Producer Ikuro Urai