Difference between revisions of "Pixel (credits)"
(→Pop'n Tanks! (PS)) |
|||
Line 554: | Line 554: | ||
==Pop'n Tanks! (PS)== | ==Pop'n Tanks! (PS)== | ||
− | + | '''Game Staff'''<br /> | |
+ | '''Planning (企画)''' | ||
+ | *Junji Matsumoto (松本 純慈) | ||
+ | *<div style="background-color:yellow">Junichi Saito (斎藤 順一)</div> | ||
+ | *Yuki Ohra (大浦 由貴) | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''Game Program''' | ||
+ | *<div style="background-color:yellow">Junichi Saito (斎藤 順一)</div> | ||
+ | *Kenzou Matsuzawa (松沢 健蔵) | ||
+ | *Nobutaka? Kubota (窪田 信崇) | ||
+ | *Takahiro Goda? (後田 隆広) | ||
+ | *Shuusuke Tomioka (富岡 俊介) | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''System Program''' | ||
+ | *Osamu Sugiyama (杉山 治) | ||
+ | *<div style="background-color:yellow">Masao Yamane (山根 正男)</div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''Graphic''' | ||
+ | *Yuki Ohra (大浦 由貴) | ||
+ | *<div style="background-color:yellow">Manabu Shimoda (下田 学)</div> | ||
+ | *Takayuki Nanjou (南条 孝幸) | ||
+ | *<div style="background-color:yellow">Yukiyoshi Mori (森 幸義)</div> | ||
+ | *Fuminao Kai (甲斐 文治) | ||
+ | *Katsuyuki Miyao (宮尾 勝幸) | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''Character Design''' | ||
+ | *Mine Yoshizaki (吉崎 観音) | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''Character Original Work (キャラクター原案)''' | ||
+ | *Mine Yoshizaki (吉崎 観音) | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''Mechanical Design (Layup)''' | ||
+ | *Shinichi Takehiro (竹廣 慎一) | ||
+ | *Miyo? Terashima (寺島 身世) | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''Sound''' | ||
+ | *AZUMA (Newton) | ||
+ | *Hirofumi Sano (佐野 博文) | ||
+ | *? ?(額賃? 普治) | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''Director ''' | ||
+ | *Junji Matsumoto (松本 純慈) | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''Planning Cooperation (企画協力)''' | ||
+ | *Mine Yoshizaki (吉崎 観音) | ||
+ | *Takao Murakami (村上 孝雄) | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''Special Thanks (特別協力)''' | ||
+ | *Kenichi Kasahara (笠原 健一) | ||
+ | *Hidemasa Takemoto (岳本 英誠) | ||
+ | *Katsuhiro Aisaka (逢坂 勝弘) | ||
+ | *Masashi Takahashi (高橋 政嗣) | ||
+ | *Satoka Hanaori (花折 聡佳) | ||
+ | *Hirokazu Fukui (福井 博一) | ||
+ | *Fumio Horiuchi (堀内 文雄) | ||
+ | *Ayako Mochizuki (望月 綾子) | ||
+ | *Yasutoshi Maeda (前田 泰稔) | ||
+ | *Masahiro Kaneyama (兼山 昌浩) | ||
+ | *Yoshinobu Ohzono (大園 義信) | ||
+ | *Naoko Iwanaka (岩中 直子) | ||
==Robocco Wars (FC)== | ==Robocco Wars (FC)== |
Revision as of 12:59, 24 August 2011
< Pixel
Contents
- 1 America Oudan Ultra Quiz: Shijou Saidai no Tatakai (FC)
- 2 Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon S: Kurukkurin (SFC)
- 3 Burning Paper (GB)
- 4 Chinhai (SFC)
- 5 Great Boxing: Rush Up / World Champ (FC/NES)
- 6 Kachou Shima Kousaku: Super Business Adventure (SFC)
- 7 Kiki Kai Kai (PCE)
- 8 Magical Zunou Power!! Party Selection (PS)
- 9 Matendouji / Conquest of the Crystal Palace (FC/NES)
- 10 Mighty Morphin Power Rangers / Power Rangers (GB)
- 11 Moomin no Daibouken / Moomin's Tale (GBC)
- 12 New Yattaaman: Nanndai Kanndai Yajirobe (SFC)
- 13 Over Horizon (FC/NES)
- 14 Pingu: Sekai de 1 Ban Genkina Penguin (GB)
- 15 Pocket GT (GBC)
- 16 Pop'n Tanks! (PS)
- 17 Robocco Wars (FC)
- 18 Saber Marionette J: Battle Sabers (PS)
- 19 Seimei Wakusei M36: Iki Teita Mother Brain (MSX)
- 20 Shi-Kin-Jou (FC)
- 21 Suzuki Aguri no F1 Super Driving (GB)
- 22 TV Champion (GB)
- 23 Ushio to Tora: Shinen no Daiyou (FC)
- 24 Western Kids / Cowboy Kid (FC/NES)
America Oudan Ultra Quiz: Shijou Saidai no Tatakai (FC)
Copyright
- NTV
Produced by
- Tomy
Planned by
- Wiz
Directed by
- Medio
Programed by
- Pixel
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon S: Kurukkurin (SFC)
Originally in Japanese. Staff section only.
Production Manager
- Eisaku Maniwa
Executive Producer
- Kazumasa Ogata
Producer
- Hirofumi Inagaki
Chief Director
- Hiroshi Mutou
Director
- Masaru Ikeda
Assistant Director
- Yoshihiro Murakoshi
Programmer
- Buu
- Junichi Osajima
Designer
- Miyayoshi
- Okagaki
- Shimopii
- Hiroki Nagata
- Yuuichi Sano
Music
- DSP
Animator
- Takaya Yamada
Advisor
- Masato Utsunomiya
- Jouji Yuno
- Hirotaka Watanabe
- Yuuko Arishima
- Michito Okamoto
Special Thanks
- Nakayoshi Henshuubu
- Fumio Osano
- Touei Douga
- Iriya Azuma
- Mutsumi Kido
Burning Paper (GB)
Game Design
- Palet Studio
- Yoshiki Miyagi (Miya:Yoshi)
Graphic Design
- Yoshiki Miyagi (Miya:Yoshi)
- K. Kouno
Character Design
- Palet Studio
Programmer
- Hideaki Kagami (Kag.H)
Sub Programmer
- Jun Saito
- Junichi Osajima
Music Composer
- Masaharu Iwata
Test Player
- Tomoyasu Watanabe (T. Watanabe)
- Masanori Nagaoka (M. Nagaoka)
- S. Aida
- Hideki Takano? (H. Takano)
Director
- Izumi Ichikawa (Zumi Ichikawa)
Chief Director
- Kimio Yamaguchi (K. Yamaguchi)
Producer
- Hideto Furuoka (H. Furuoka)
Chinhai (SFC)
Director
- T.Takeuchi
Programmer
- M.Matsumoto
- Junichi Saito (J.Saito)
- H.Boo
- Junichi Osajima (J.Osajima)
Graphic
- Masanori Sano? (M.Sano)
- Hiorki Nagata? (N.Hiroki)
Sound
- Kazuo Sawa (DSP Team)
Producer
- Hiroki Nagata (H. Nagata)
Presented By
- Banpre Planning
- Banpresto
Great Boxing: Rush Up / World Champ (FC/NES)
Producer
- Tetsuo Akiyama (T. Akiyama)
Director
- Keisuke Usami (K. Usami)
- Mr. Kuramochi
- Mr. Yagi
Game Designer
- Ume.W
Graphic Designer
- Ume.W
Programmers - Pixel -
- Hideki Kuwamura (H. Kuwa)
- <Probrem Childs>
- Junichi Osajima (Jun.O)
- <Probrem Childs>
- Jun. Saito
Assistants
- Neko
- Telbouzu
- Riddle
- Ishi Michi
Special Thanks
- Voice <Hokke>
- Papa <Zuri>
- Kosuinen
- Hos <Curo>
- Michal Monroe
- Andy Mccoy
- Nasty Suicide
- Nikki Sixx
- Tomy Lee
- Alice Cooper
- Hidenobu
- Sachio
Kachou Shima Kousaku: Super Business Adventure (SFC)
Executive Producer
- Takao Omata
Producer
- Haruo Matsuoka
Director
- Hitoshi Muto
- Naoki Kasahara
Scenario
- Akio Nomura
Scenario, Story Assist
- Toyoko Shioji
- Y.Takahashi
Program
- Junichi Osajima (J.Osa)
- Neil.Old
- Hideaki Kagami (Kagh)
- Junichi Saito (Jun.Saito)
Graphics
- Naoto Nakazawa
- Otojirou Kato
- Kazuyoshi Miyazaki
- Hashi Hashizume
- Yoshiki Miyagi (Miya:Yoshi)
- Yuuji Ueno
- Katsunori Nakabayashi
- M.Okagaki
- Shimo.P
Music
- Masahito Miyamoto
Sound Program
- Mio.H
Special Thanks
- Tomoko Endou
- Haruko Takeuchi
- Masae Kanai
Original Work, Supervisor (原作 監修)
- Kenshi Hirakane (平兼 憲史)
Kiki Kai Kai (PCE)
Game Designed by
- Yuji Koga
Character Designers
- Keishi Ito
- Yoshihisa Akashi
- Tohru Kawaishi
- Yuji Koga
Programmers
- Jun Chan
- Hideki Kuwamura (Kuwa Kuwa)
- Hideaki Kagami (Kag.H)
Special Thanks to
- Y. Ishida
- Nishimura
- Yabusaki
- Orihasam
- Ishii Pon
- Satohchan
- Youichi Ito
- Lady Misato
- Bandoh
- H.Szk
Directed by
- Ojamamushi
Magical Zunou Power!! Party Selection (PS)
Game Production Staff only
Producer
- Kiyoto Inada
- (Vap)
Supervisor
- Norikatsu Ebina
- (esprit)
Game Design
- Yuichi Kikuchi
- (esprit)
Assistant
- Yumiko Kitagawa
- (esprit)
Main Programmer
- Hideaki Kagami
- (pixel)
Chief Programmer
- Junichi Saito
- (pixel)
Programmer
- Masao Yamane
- Hideki Takano
- (pixel)
Modeling
- Takaya Yoshida
- Manabu Shimoda
- Yukiyoshi Mori
- (pixel)
Sound Director
- Yuichi Kikuchi
- (esprit)
Sound Chief
- Shinji Nukaga
- (pixel)
Sound
- Hirofumi Sano
- Yasuhiro Hashimoto
- (pixel)
Graphic Director
- Yuichi Sano
- (Artbom)
Graphic
- Hironori Shirakura
- Nui Kogure
- (Artbom)
Character Design
- Matsuyama Igusa
Quiz Part Production
- Nobuhiko Tomono
- Tatsunobu Usui
- Shinya Korenaga
- Takano Kondo
- Kyoko Mashiko
- Norihiko Maruyama
- (amccus)
Special Thanks To
- Hirokuni Miyashita
- Takayuki Sekimoto
- (Vap)
- Vap All Stars
Matendouji / Conquest of the Crystal Palace (FC/NES)
Chief Programmer
- N. Nagase
Programmer
- Toubei
- Tatsuya Azeyagi (T. Aze)
- Asm
- Mono
- Hideaki Kagami? (Kagamisan)
Art Direction
- Black Star Oblivion
Designner
- Masanori Hara (Masa)
- Ginga Teiou
- Naoto Nakazawa (N. Nakazawa)
Composer
- Tomohisa
Sound Manipulator
- Masaharu Iwata (Iwatan)
Game Design
- Takaharu Mita (T-Ryuji-Mita)
Planner
- Geroyon
- Yasumi
Special Thanks
- Junichi Saito? (J. Saitoh)
- H. Himoto
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers / Power Rangers (GB)
Chief Producer
- Takeshi Yasukawa
Adviser
- Maria Rosaria
Producer
- Jun. Saito
Programmer
- Junichi Osajima (Junichi O.)
- Hideki Takano (H.T.)
Coordinator
- Hitoshi Muto
Graphics
- Y.K.
- Yosuke F.
Project Power Rangers
- Shin Ueno
- Jeff Rotter
Moomin no Daibouken / Moomin's Tale (GBC)
Development Staff
- Atsushi Naono
- Junichi Osajima
- Hideaki Kagami
- Jun Saito
- Hirofumi Sano
- Yuichi Sano
- Kunihiko Nishikimi
- Kazuhiro Narita
Game Design & Development
- Sunsoft
New Yattaaman: Nanndai Kanndai Yajirobe (SFC)
Supervisor
- Hiroshi Sasagawa
- Mitsutoshi Tokuyama (Tatsunoko Pro)
Producer
- Haruo Matsuoka
Executive Producer
- Hitoshi Muto
Director
- Naoki Kasahara
Planner
- Yuuki Takahashi
Adviser
- Daisuke Teraoka
Programmer
- Junichi Osajima
- Jun Saito
- Toshifumi Nakae
Graphic Designer
- Nami Maki
- Nahoko Sakagami
- Mayumi Miyazaki
Sound Design
- DSP Team
Radio Actor
- Kei Tomiyama
- Junpei Takiguchi
- Kohji Tobe
- Yoshiyuki Kohno
Radio Actress
- Akemi Kawamura
- Miyuki Matsushita
Special Thanks
- Yoshihiro Murakoshi
- Masayuki Kubo
- Hitoshi Iizuka
- Toshio Saijyo
- Tsuyoshi Kubota
- Hiroshi Mikado
Over Horizon (FC/NES)
Produced by
- Y. Tonomura
Directed by
- Sabu
Game Designed by
- Yoshiki Miyagi (Miya:Yoshi)
Graphic Designed by
- Yoshiki Miyagi (Miya:Yoshi)
- O. Yasuhisa
- Nekomata. K
Programmed by
- Junichi Osajima (J. Osa)
- Junichi Saito (Metal Jun)
- Hideki Kuwamura (Kuwa)
Music Composed by
- Masaharu Iwata (Rezon)
Sales Div.
- Hiroshi Imai
- H. Kuroyanagi
Special Thanks
- Saitake
- Kemono Itasu
- Yunker Kotei
- Paipo
Pingu: Sekai de 1 Ban Genkina Penguin (GB)
Producer
- Kenji Kaneko
- Yoshihiko Watanabe
Director
- Hitoshi Muto
Game Designer
- Yoshiki Miyagi (Miya Yoshi)
Graphic Designer
- Yoshiki Miyagi (Miya Yoshi)
- Simo P
Programmer
- Keiki Hatakeyama (Keiki Hatake)
Sub Programmer
- Jun Saitou
- Junichi Osajima (J Osa)
- Hideaki Kagami (Kagh)
- Hideki Takano
Music Composer
- Masaharu Iwata (Rezon)
Special Thanks to
- Yuuki Takahashi
- Tomomitsu M
Pocket GT (GBC)
Executive Producer
- Takehiro Moriyama
Producer
- Hiroshi Kitayama
Director
- Tohru Ozaki
Marketing
- Masami Ohno
Promotion
- Akihiro Koshizuka
Car Graphics Designer
- Tohru Ozaki
Programmer
- Hideaki Kagami
- Junichi Saito
Graphics
- Manabu Shimoda
- Yukiyoshi Mori
Sound
- Hirofumi Sano
- Kenji Nukaga
Presented by
- MTO
Pop'n Tanks! (PS)
Game Staff
Planning (企画)
- Junji Matsumoto (松本 純慈)
- Junichi Saito (斎藤 順一)
- Yuki Ohra (大浦 由貴)
Game Program
- Junichi Saito (斎藤 順一)
- Kenzou Matsuzawa (松沢 健蔵)
- Nobutaka? Kubota (窪田 信崇)
- Takahiro Goda? (後田 隆広)
- Shuusuke Tomioka (富岡 俊介)
System Program
- Osamu Sugiyama (杉山 治)
- Masao Yamane (山根 正男)
Graphic
- Yuki Ohra (大浦 由貴)
- Manabu Shimoda (下田 学)
- Takayuki Nanjou (南条 孝幸)
- Yukiyoshi Mori (森 幸義)
- Fuminao Kai (甲斐 文治)
- Katsuyuki Miyao (宮尾 勝幸)
Character Design
- Mine Yoshizaki (吉崎 観音)
Character Original Work (キャラクター原案)
- Mine Yoshizaki (吉崎 観音)
Mechanical Design (Layup)
- Shinichi Takehiro (竹廣 慎一)
- Miyo? Terashima (寺島 身世)
Sound
- AZUMA (Newton)
- Hirofumi Sano (佐野 博文)
- ? ?(額賃? 普治)
Director
- Junji Matsumoto (松本 純慈)
Planning Cooperation (企画協力)
- Mine Yoshizaki (吉崎 観音)
- Takao Murakami (村上 孝雄)
Special Thanks (特別協力)
- Kenichi Kasahara (笠原 健一)
- Hidemasa Takemoto (岳本 英誠)
- Katsuhiro Aisaka (逢坂 勝弘)
- Masashi Takahashi (高橋 政嗣)
- Satoka Hanaori (花折 聡佳)
- Hirokazu Fukui (福井 博一)
- Fumio Horiuchi (堀内 文雄)
- Ayako Mochizuki (望月 綾子)
- Yasutoshi Maeda (前田 泰稔)
- Masahiro Kaneyama (兼山 昌浩)
- Yoshinobu Ohzono (大園 義信)
- Naoko Iwanaka (岩中 直子)
Robocco Wars (FC)
Producer
- Ojamamushi
Planner
- KHK
Programmers
- Jun'ichi Saitou (Junchan)
- Jun'ichi Osajima (Osa1)
- Hideki Kuwamura (Kuwa)
- Hideki Takano? (Taka)
- Masao Yamane? (Yama)
Sound
- Masaharu Iwata (Iwachan)
Graphic
- Torin
- Nabesan
- Katu
- Asuka
- KHK
- Itosan
- Yoshiki Miyagi (Miya.Yoshi)
- Junichi Saito (Junchan)
- Junichi Osajima (Osa1)
- Hideki Kuwamura (Kuwa)
Thanks
- Kanchan
- Bifu
- Wanpee
- Gotti
- Drunker.K
- Tanaka.P
Saber Marionette J: Battle Sabers (PS)
Game Development
Tom Create Staff
Director
- Hitoshi Mutou (武藤 仁)
- Masaru Ikeda (池田 勝)
Game Designer
- Yoshihiro Murakoshi (村越 美広)
- Motoki Saitou (斉藤 基)
Assistant Game Designer
- Tetsuya Eda (江田 哲也)
Ending Designer
- Nami Maki (牧 奈美)
Graphic Designer
- Shigeyuki Itou (伊藤 茂之)
- Tetsuya Eda (江田 哲也)
- Fumi
- Mami Saitou (斎藤 真美)
- Motoki Saitou (斉藤 基)
- Nami Maki (牧 奈美)
- Tokage (とかげ)
Modeling
- Takayuki Nanjou (南條 考幸)
- Fumihiro Kimura (木村 史博)
- Masaru Sugayama (菅山 勝)
- Takaya Yoshida (吉田 貴也)
- Katsuyuki Miyao (宮尾 勝幸)
- Nami Maki (牧 奈美)
- Fumi
Animation
- Takayuki Nanjou (南條 考幸)
- Takaya Yoshida (吉田 貴也)
- Katsuyuki Miyao (宮尾 勝幸)
Programmer
- Junichi Saito (斎藤 順一)
- Hideaki Kagami (鏡 秀明)
- Katsuhide Yoshida (吉田 勝秀)
- Kazumasa? Yoshida (吉田 数正)
Music
- Shinji Nukaga (額賀 晋治 (MASH))
- Hirofumi Sano (佐野 博文 (MASH))
- Shigeru Sasaki (佐々木 しげそ (MASH))
- Yasuhiro Hashimoto (橋本 泰弘)
SE
- Kazuo Sawa (澤 和雄 (DSP))
Debugging
- Studio Stat (スタジオ・スタット)
- Masatoshi Ohya (大矢 政俊)
- Manami Aikawa (相川 真美子)
- Jou? Iwasaka (岩阪 錠)
- 板野 岳二
Test Player
- Tetsuya Eda (江田 哲也)
- Toshiyuki Yoshimura (吉村 俊之)
- Tatsuya Han (伴 達也)
- Mitsuhiro Saitou (斉藤 光博)
- Mitsuteru Takeda (武田 光照)
- Masanori Sano (佐野 正典)
- Kenichirou Endou (遠藤 健一郎)
- Kouichi Kondou (近藤 貢一)
- Kazuyuki Honma (本間 和之)
- Shuuga? Arai (荒井 俊瓦)
- Yoshikazu Nagata (永田 芳和)
- Takashige Nishikawa (西川 貴茂)
- Mitsuhisa Kaneda (金田 光久)
- Kazuhiro Watanabe (渡辺 一博)
Exective Producer
- Yoshihiro Ueno (上埜 芳被)
Producer
- Jinichirou Koyama (小山 仁一郎)
Assistant
- Kazuhiko Suzuki (鈴木一彦)
Publisher
- Ryuuichi Kuwajima (桑島龍一)
Art Works
- Motoi Nishimaki (西牧 もとい)
Thanks
- Atsushi Sugita (杉田 敦)
Seimei Wakusei M36: Iki Teita Mother Brain (MSX)
Produced by
- Jun Saito
- Jun Osajima
Programmed by
- Jun Osajima
- Jun Saito
Graphics by
- Jun Osajima
- Jun Saito
- Isao Tutake
Music by
- Kazunaka Yamane
Sound Effect by
- Jun Saito
Illustrated by
- Kazuyuki Mito
Special Thanks
- Hikaru Iwase
- Akira Okano
- Takahisa Okaue
Shi-Kin-Jou (FC)
Planningede by
- PC-Bakajin / PC-Magazine
Directed by
- Max.K Shiokawa
Reproduced by
- Max.K Shiokawa
&
- Nobuyuki Hoshino
Game Designed by
- Nobuyuki Hoshino
Graphic Designed by
- Mr.Sakai
Music Composed by
- Masaharu Iwata (Rezon)
Programmer
- Hideki Kuwamura
Special Thanks
- Junichi Saito (Metaler Jun)
- Junichi Osajima (Osa)
- Riddle
- Buu
- Ohki
Executive Produced by
- Miki Hirao
Produced by
- Shigeyoshi Ikeda
Suzuki Aguri no F1 Super Driving (GB)
Game Design
- Palette Studio
- Yoshiki Miyagi (Miya:Yoshi)
Graphic Design
- K.Kouno
Character Design
- Palette Studio
Programmer
- Hideaki Kagami (Kag.H)
Test Player
- Tomoyasu Watanabe (T.Watanabe)
- Masanori Nagaoka (M.Nagaoka)
Director
- Izumi Ichikawa (Zumi Ichikawa)
Chif [sic] Director
- Kimio Yamaguchi (K.Yamaguchi)
Producer
- J.Furuoka
TV Champion (GB)
Director
- Hitoshi Mutou (H.Mutou)
Planner
- K.Shirahata
- Yoshiki Miyagi (Miya Yoshi)
- ???? Hamada (Hin Denyou)
Sound Composer
- Kazuo Sawa (K.Sawa)
Designer
- Naoki Watanabe (N.Watanabe)
- Ken Katoku (K.Katoku)
- Y.Kondou
- Miki Sakata (M.Sakata)
- Masumi Kuroda (M.Kuroda)
Programer [sic]
- M.Yoshida
- Junichi Osajima (J.Osajima)
Special Thanks
- Junichi Saito (J.Saito)
- T.Ishiyama
- M.Iwazaki
and
- You
Ushio to Tora: Shinen no Daiyou (FC)
Originally written in Japanese (hiragana)
Original Work
- Hirokazu Fujita
Supervision
- Masaki Nawata
Supervisors
- Norihiko Ushimura
- Toshiya Yamashita
- Nobuyuki Tanaka
- Hiroshi Muto
Planning
- Yoshiki Miyagi (Miyayoshi)
Development
- Jun Saito
- Hide Kagami
- Jun Osajima
Music
- Masaharu Iwata
Cooperation
- Yuki Takahashi
- Takeshi Kozumi
Western Kids / Cowboy Kid (FC/NES)
Producer
- Tetsuo Akiyama (T.Akiyama)
Director
- Keisuke Usami (K.Usami)
- Don Gabacho
- Mr. Yagi
Game Designer
- Yuji Masuda
Graphic Designer
- Yuji Masuda
- Kenichi Mori
Programmers
- Hideaki Kagami? Hideki Kuwamura? (HK)
- Junichi Saito (JS)
Music
- Masaharu Iwata (Zeron)
Sound Effect
- Masaharu Iwata (Zeron)
Special Thanks
- Ume.W
- Hos.Kuro
- Hokke
- Neko
- Terubozu
- King
- T.Mizutani