Difference between revisions of "I.T.L (credits)"
Line 363: | Line 363: | ||
*Mitsuru Karibe | *Mitsuru Karibe | ||
*Sumikazu Oono | *Sumikazu Oono | ||
+ | |||
+ | ==Gyakuten Kenji / Ace Attorney Investigations: Miles Edgeworth (DS)== | ||
+ | English language version | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''Direction, Planning, Scenario''' | ||
+ | *Takeshi Yamazaki | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''Planning''' | ||
+ | *Yuuki Furukawa | ||
+ | *Yuki Nakamura | ||
+ | *Fumiaki Iwaoka | ||
+ | *Nariyuki Sakamoto | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''Scenario''' | ||
+ | *Sou Mayumi | ||
+ | *Yuichirou Kitaoka | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''Art Direction, Design, Illustration''' | ||
+ | *Tatsuro Iwamoto | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''Illustration''' | ||
+ | *Kazuya Nuri | ||
+ | *Mai Matsuura | ||
+ | *Natsue Ueda | ||
+ | *Maiko Oishi | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''Graphics''' | ||
+ | *<div style="background-color:yellow">Kazuhiro Fujii</div> | ||
+ | *Hideaki Nakamura | ||
+ | *Mari Sekine | ||
+ | *Masako Hiramatsu | ||
+ | *Masahiro Murakami | ||
+ | *Yukinori Gowma | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''Backgrounds''' | ||
+ | *Taketoyo Yasuda | ||
+ | *Hiroshi Zwei | ||
+ | *Kazumi Yogi | ||
+ | *Gaku Inoue | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''Graphics Production Assistance''' | ||
+ | *amazing co,. ltd. | ||
+ | *ARC SYSTEM WORKS | ||
+ | *J.C.STAFF | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''Main Programming''' | ||
+ | *<div style="background-color:yellow">Naoaki Hashimoto</div> | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''Programming''' | ||
+ | *Yutaka Yokawa | ||
+ | *Takahisa Watanabe | ||
+ | *<div style="background-color:yellow">Takushi Seki</div> | ||
+ | *Tomoyuki Mizoguchi | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''Music''' | ||
+ | *Noriyuki Iwadare | ||
+ | *Yasuko Yamada | ||
+ | *Yasufumi Fukuda | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''Sound Effects''' | ||
+ | *Dota Ando | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''Translation, Planning''' | ||
+ | *Janet Hsu | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''Localization''' | ||
+ | *Brandon Gay | ||
+ | *Andrew Alfonso | ||
+ | *Brandon G. Baker | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''Localization Assistance''' | ||
+ | *Takanori Amano | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''Localization Team Management''' | ||
+ | *Peter Fabiano | ||
+ | *Aya Mizobuchi | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''Localization Special Thanks''' | ||
+ | *Yohko Kawakami | ||
+ | *Shuhei Yamamoto | ||
+ | *Dice-K Takahashi | ||
+ | *Jon Airhart | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''Quality Assurance''' | ||
+ | *Yusuke Hisahori | ||
+ | *Keisuke Ishikawa | ||
+ | *Hiroki Ito | ||
+ | *Fumio Yamauchi | ||
+ | *Chika Sugahara | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''Management''' | ||
+ | *<div style="background-color:yellow">Kenichi Hiza</div> | ||
+ | *Shuichi Muramoto | ||
+ | *Hiroshi Horiguchi | ||
+ | *Kazunori Taguchi | ||
+ | *Yuji Matsukura | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''Special Thanks''' | ||
+ | *Akemi Iwasaki | ||
+ | *Asuka Hayashi | ||
+ | *Takayoshi Terada | ||
+ | *Junichi Ehara | ||
+ | *Yoshimi Zaima | ||
+ | *Haruo Murata | ||
+ | *Takayasu Yanagihara | ||
+ | *Ryota Suzuki | ||
+ | *Keisuke Yamakawa | ||
+ | *Yuki Kajiwara | ||
+ | *Hiroshi Yamashita | ||
+ | *Teruhiro Shimogawa | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''Executive Producer''' | ||
+ | *Keiji Inafune | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''Series Producer''' | ||
+ | *Minae Matsukawa | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''Producer''' | ||
+ | *Motohide Eshiro | ||
==Halley Wars (FDS)== | ==Halley Wars (FDS)== |
Revision as of 15:12, 27 November 2010
Contents
Bounty Sword (SFC)
OPENING CREDITS
Producer
- Izumi Ota
Composer
- Kouhei Tanaka
Character Designer
- Mahiro Maeda
- Yuki Otake
Sound Programmer
- Akihiro Mori (Mint)
Programmer
- Tomoaki Kasuya (ITL)
Director
- Hiroshi Yamaguchi
ENDING CREDITS
Producer
- Izumi Ota
Assistant Producer
- Shuichi Matsumoto
- Kenichi Hiza
Game Designer
- Hiroshi Yamaguchi
Main Programmer
- Tomoaki Kasuya
Assistant Progammer
- Saichi Mima
Battle Director
- Hideaki Nishiya
Scenario
- Yohsuke Kuroda
- Tomohiro Chiba
- (Studio Orphee)
Scenario Programmer
- Takushi Seki
- Kuniaki Watanabe
Character Designer
- Mahiro Maeda
- Yuki Otake
Graphic Director
- Yuji Takasu
Field/Window Designer
- Ryoichi Nahata
Sprite Graphic Designer
- Kazuhiro Fujii
- Jun Fujiwara
Field Graphic Designer
- Shingo Nakai
- Satoshi Tachihara
- Yoshiaki Kurihara
Composer
- Kouhei Tanaka
Sound Designer
- Akihiro Mori
Sound Drive Programmer
- Michiya Hirasawa
Assistant Director
- Teruaki Shirata
Title Designer
- Teruhisa Tajima
Sales Promotor
- Yutaka Aoki
Assistant Sales Promotor
- Kei Fukura
Marketing Staff
- Satoshi Hekizono
- Toshiaki Watanabe
Judicial Staff
- Junko Yoshikawa
- Akihiro Nomura
Quality Control Staff
- Hisayuki Nakayama
Production Coordinater
- Mamoru Sakurada
Publicity Staff
- Miho Kimura
- Mari Ogiwara
- Akihiko Kikawa
- Mie Kimata
- Chikasi Saito
- Kiyoshi Takenaka
- Hiroaki Nagata
- Tadashi Nishikohri
- Tomohiro Chiba
Support Staff
- Takeshi Kamei
- Masato Ozutsumi
- Kaoru Akizuki
Assistant Staff
- Mika Iwamoto
- Kaori Takagi
- Yasuko Watanabe
Test Coordinater
- Takeyuki Oda
Debug Staff
- Masumi Ohno
- Natsuko Aida
- Kohichi Asama
- Yumi Okada
- Makoto Sitani
- Shigeru Sakata
- Tamari Sawagami
- Shinnosuke Shimizu
- Takashi Ohkusa
- Katsuya Chiba
- Harumi Sekine
- Hideki Kasai
- Akio Kiuchi
- Hideki Tsujihata
- Takashi Yamazaki
- Yuichi Emoto
- Mitsutosi Ogura
- Hiroshi Nanbu
- Ken,hiroko Sakurai
- Mika Sekine
- Kaori Momono
- Nobuyuki Tanaka
- Shin Yamamoto
- Yoshihiro Yanagihara
- Hiromichi Nanbu
- Midori
- Kentaro Enami
- Maki Miyazaki
- Kazuhiko Haruta
- Masahiko Sekine
- Kiyotaka Abe
- Nobuhiro Kinoshita
- Kazunari Ito
- Maho Ishida
- Shunsuke Asai
- Shin Kashiwakura
Special Thanks to
- Masashi Yamada
- Hiroshi Matsunaga
- Takenori Itoi
- Hirotsugu Ichisumi
- Kiyotaka Akaza
- Yukiko Sanagawa
- Yasuhito Nagumo
- Yukinori Yamazaki
- Michiaki Kaneko
- Narutoshi Komatsuzaki
- Takayo Katada
- Toshio Sato
- Hiroomi Hatano
- Minako Arai
Package Designer
- Ikari Tsuboi
- (Banana Grove Studio)
Design Staff
- Hisao Tachibana
- Yuko Nagai
Head Quarters Project
Staff
- Nobuyuki Takahasi
- Hiroaki Inoue
Exective Producer
- Mitsuru Karibe
- Sumikazu Ohno
Director
- Hiroshi Yamaguchi
Cyber Cross (PCE)
Translated from Japanese (hiragana and katakana)
Staff
- Shunji Itou
- Ken'ichi Hiza
- Masahiro Hiza
- Hidenobu Takahashi
- Kouichi Dekune
- Kimiya Sasaki
- Masayuki Kamiyama
- Seiichi Tajima
- Masakazu Fukazawa
- Masaru Mizuno
- Ken'ichi Kamio
- Yasuo Oono
Seisaku
- ITL
Deep, The / Run Deep (AC)
Produce
- Hisayoshi Ichikawa
Script
- Shoji Takagi
Program
- Shunji Ito
- Tomoaki Kasuya
- Toshihisa Shiono
Graphic
- Shoji Takagi
- Tutomu Ozawa
- Kazuhiro Iizuka
- Kei Tamura
Music
- Yoshio Watanabe
- Kiyoshi Kusatu
Gokinjo Bouken Tai (SFC)
Supervision, Scenario, & Original Plan
- Yousuke Kuroda (Studio Orphee)
Producer
- Tomohiro Chiba (Studio Orphee)
Image Concept & Character Design
- Masumi Sudou
Original Plan
- Hideyuki Kurata (Studio Orphee)
Scenario Support
- Takashi Ookusa (Studio Orphee)
Monster Design
- Masumi Sudou
- Susumu Imaishi
- Noriyuki Jinguuji (Daashi)
Special Monster Design
- Hideki Kakinuma (Daashi)
Design Works
- Noriyuki Jinguuji (Daashi)
Design Support
- Hisao Tachibana
- Yuuki Nagai
Program
- Tomoaki Kasuya
- Hiroomi Hatano
- Kuniaki Watanabe
- Saichi Mima
- Hisashi Abe
Graphics
- Hirotsugu Ichisumi
- Kazuhiro Fujii
- Yuuji Takasu
- Takayo Katada
- Shingo Nakai
- Jun Fujiwara
- Narutoshi Komatsuzawa
- Satoshi Tachihara
Music
- Akihiko Mori (Mint)
Music Driver
- Michiya Hirasawa (Mint)
Business
- Yutaka Aoki
- Kei Fukura
- Tsukasa Nakajima
- Satoshi Maruyama
Public Relations
- Miho Kimura
Contracts
- Junko Yoshikawa
Support
- Masato Ozutsumi
- Miwa Sasaki
- Takeshi Kamei
- Satoshi Hekizono
- Toshiaki Watanabe
- Kaoru Takagi
- Hiroyuki Ooeda
Debug
- Naoyuki Nakayama
- Kiyotaka Abe
- Kimihisa Katou
- Takeyuki Oda
- Kazunari Itou
- Osamu Oono
- Kaori Tatsukawa
- Yukinori Kidou
- Masahiro Kurata
- Takahiro Matsuda
- Katsuya Chiba
- Kazuyo Yamada
- Kasumi Ooeda
- Mika Iwamoto
- Yuri Ooeda
- Miyuki Sasaki
Special Thanks
- Toshiyuki Nagao
- Ryuuji Ishii
- Takeshi Nonaga
- Yukiko Sanagawa
- Yasuhito Nagumo
- Michiaki Kaneko
- Kiyotaka Akaza
- Takushi Seki
- Yoshiaki Kurihara
- Toshio Satou
- Kouji Yamada
- Yuuki Hiza
- Maiko Matsuzaki
- Masaki Kamano
- Minako Arai
- Shigeru Nishi (Takeshobou)
- Yuzu Sudou
Planning
- Izumi Oota
Production
- Mitsuru Karibe
- Sumikazu Oono
Gyakuten Kenji / Ace Attorney Investigations: Miles Edgeworth (DS)
English language version
Direction, Planning, Scenario
- Takeshi Yamazaki
Planning
- Yuuki Furukawa
- Yuki Nakamura
- Fumiaki Iwaoka
- Nariyuki Sakamoto
Scenario
- Sou Mayumi
- Yuichirou Kitaoka
Art Direction, Design, Illustration
- Tatsuro Iwamoto
Illustration
- Kazuya Nuri
- Mai Matsuura
- Natsue Ueda
- Maiko Oishi
Graphics
- Kazuhiro Fujii
- Hideaki Nakamura
- Mari Sekine
- Masako Hiramatsu
- Masahiro Murakami
- Yukinori Gowma
Backgrounds
- Taketoyo Yasuda
- Hiroshi Zwei
- Kazumi Yogi
- Gaku Inoue
Graphics Production Assistance
- amazing co,. ltd.
- ARC SYSTEM WORKS
- J.C.STAFF
Main Programming
- Naoaki Hashimoto
Programming
- Yutaka Yokawa
- Takahisa Watanabe
- Takushi Seki
- Tomoyuki Mizoguchi
Music
- Noriyuki Iwadare
- Yasuko Yamada
- Yasufumi Fukuda
Sound Effects
- Dota Ando
Translation, Planning
- Janet Hsu
Localization
- Brandon Gay
- Andrew Alfonso
- Brandon G. Baker
Localization Assistance
- Takanori Amano
Localization Team Management
- Peter Fabiano
- Aya Mizobuchi
Localization Special Thanks
- Yohko Kawakami
- Shuhei Yamamoto
- Dice-K Takahashi
- Jon Airhart
Quality Assurance
- Yusuke Hisahori
- Keisuke Ishikawa
- Hiroki Ito
- Fumio Yamauchi
- Chika Sugahara
Management
- Kenichi Hiza
- Shuichi Muramoto
- Hiroshi Horiguchi
- Kazunori Taguchi
- Yuji Matsukura
Special Thanks
- Akemi Iwasaki
- Asuka Hayashi
- Takayoshi Terada
- Junichi Ehara
- Yoshimi Zaima
- Haruo Murata
- Takayasu Yanagihara
- Ryota Suzuki
- Keisuke Yamakawa
- Yuki Kajiwara
- Hiroshi Yamashita
- Teruhiro Shimogawa
Executive Producer
- Keiji Inafune
Series Producer
- Minae Matsukawa
Producer
- Motohide Eshiro
Halley Wars (FDS)
Stuff
- Kou Matsuda
- Kouichi Dekune
Super Programer
- Kou Matsuda
- Kouji Miyoshi
- Yuri Takakuwa
Special Thanks
- Shunji Ito
- Kimiya Sasaki
- Hidenobu Takahashi (Hidenobu Tak)
- Kenichi Hiza
- Meiko Wada
- Masashi Yamada
- Ojamamushi
- Kataru Uchimura
Sonic Blast Man (SFC/SNES)
Game Design
- Yuji Takasu (Takasu)
Program
- Ken'ichi Hiza (Hiza)
- Kiyotaka Akaza (Akaza)
- Tooru Kuniyoshi (Kuniyoshi)
Graphics
- Yuji Takasu (Takasu)
- Kenji Miyagi (Miyagi)
Sound
- Zuntata
- Katsuhisa Ishikawa (Ishikawa)
Special Thanks
- Kenji Yoshioka (Yoshioka)
- Tomoaki Kasuya (Kasuya)
- Oomori
- Satoshi Tachihara (Tachihara)
and...
- Yukiko Sanagawa (Sanagawa)
- Hayashi
- Igarashi
- Terui
and...
- Urabe
- Harada