Difference between revisions of "C-lab. (credits)"

From Game Developer Research Institute
Jump to: navigation, search
(Gods: Kami to naru Otoko no Densetsu (PC-98))
 
(37 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
< [[Companies]] < [[Company:C-lab.|C-lab.]]
+
< [[C-lab.]]
 +
 
 +
==Action Pachio (SFC)==
 +
'''Producer'''
 +
*Ryozo Gohara (R. Gohara)
 +
 
 +
'''Director'''
 +
*Hirotoshi Motoyama (H. Motoyama)
 +
*Masao Doi (M. Doi)
 +
 
 +
'''Programer'''
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Hiroki Ookawa (H. Ohkawa)</div>
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Mieko Katou (Mieko)</div>
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Kouichi Nozawa (B. Nozawa)</div>
 +
 
 +
'''Designer'''
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Onoe</div>
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Kenji Furuichi (Hiei Furuichi)</div>
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Yoshihiro Oota (40000000 Ohta)</div>
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Junichi Nishiyama (T.M. Nishiyama)</div>
 +
 
 +
'''Art Director'''
 +
*Takayuki Yasutomi (T. Yasutomi)
 +
 
 +
'''Music'''
 +
*Toshiko Tasaki (Seline)
 +
 
 +
'''Sound Effects'''
 +
*Kazuo Sawa (K. Sawa)
 +
 
 +
'''Sound Programer'''
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Masayoshi Koyama (M. Koyama)</div>
 +
 
 +
'''Assistant'''
 +
*Tome
 +
*T. Uchida
 +
*K. Hisada
 +
 
 +
'''Game Design'''
 +
*Kouji Yamazaki? (K. Yamazaki)
 +
 
 +
'''Special Thanks'''
 +
*Yuina Shibayama (Y. Shibayama)
 +
*Kazz
 +
*Sugio
 +
*Yamakan '92
 +
*Kiyoppy
 +
*Ginetta G4
 +
*Takezou
 +
*B. Corvet
 +
*Suu Chan
 +
*Miyako
 +
*Mari Mari
 +
*Kuri Kuri
 +
*Hiroshin
 +
*Masato
 +
*Manzoe
 +
*Demopuri
 +
*Tome's Car
 +
 
 +
==Astyanax/The Lord of King (NES/FC)==
 +
'''すたっふ (Staff)'''
 +
 
 +
'''ぷらんいんぐ あんど でもこんて (Planning and Continuity)'''
 +
*かわの かずひろ (Kazuhiro Kawano)
 +
 
 +
'''ぐらふぃっく ああちすと (Graphic Artist)'''
 +
*かとう ともこ (Tomoko Katō)
 +
*こみやま けいた (Keita Komiyama)
 +
 
 +
'''すくりーん あにめーしょん (Screen Animation)'''
 +
*かとう ともこ (Tomoko Katō)
 +
*かわの かずひろ (Kazuhiro Kawano)
 +
 
 +
'''さうんど こんぽおざあ (Sound Composer)'''
 +
*せりーぬ たざき (Celine Tazaki)
 +
 
 +
'''ぷろぐらむ (Program)'''
 +
*ぼっ、ぼくなんだなあー (Boh, I am what I am)
 +
 
 +
==Airwolf (FC)==
 +
'''Program'''
 +
*Hiroki Ookawa? (H. Ohkawa)
 +
*Masayoshi Koyama? (M. Koyama)
 +
 
 +
'''Design'''
 +
*Junzou Shimada (J. Shimada)
 +
*Mari Miyazawa? (M. Miyazawa)
 +
 
 +
'''Sound'''
 +
*Kamei
 +
 
 +
'''Execute'''
 +
*Hiroyuki Hiraiwa (H. Hiraiwa)
 +
 
 +
==Dekitate High School (SFC)==
 +
'''Executive Producer'''
 +
*Takehiro Moriyama
 +
 
 +
'''Planner'''
 +
*Kouji Yamazaki
 +
 
 +
'''Director'''
 +
*Kouji Yamazaki
 +
*Toshihiko Kitazawa
 +
 
 +
'''Programmer'''
 +
*Masakichi
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Hiroki Ohkawa</div>
 +
 
 +
'''Character Design'''
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Kuniyoshi Takazawa</div>
 +
 
 +
'''Music Composer'''
 +
*Kazuo Sawa
 +
 
 +
'''Sound Editor'''
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Masayoshi Koyama</div>
 +
 
 +
'''Graphic Design'''
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Kuniyoshi Takazawa</div>
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Junichi Nishiyama</div>
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Yoshihiro Ohta</div>
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Tomoko Kato</div>
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Kazuo Tsutsui</div>
 +
 
 +
'''Scenario Design'''
 +
*Kouji Yamazaki
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Junichi Nishiyama</div>
 +
 
 +
'''Special Thanks'''
 +
*Yoshio Kaminishi
 +
*Takahiro Nagai
 +
*Seiko Kikui
 +
*Shoutaro Yamada
 +
*Izuho Tanaka
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Ryuji Kagota</div>
 +
*Masashi Sannoh
 +
*Tadashi Noguchi
 +
 
 +
'''Quality Assurance'''
 +
*Kimio Matsumura
 +
*Masayuki Tsuchiya
 +
*Kayo Nishihara
 +
*Teruyo Sakuma
 +
 
 +
==Keiba Eight Special 2 (SFC)==
 +
Originally in Japanese (hiragana, kanji, katakana)
 +
 
 +
'''Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)'''
 +
*Takayuki Kamikura (神蔵 孝之)
 +
 
 +
'''Supervisor (スーパーバイザー)'''
 +
*Shouichi Iida (飯田 祥一)
 +
*Seiji Tashiro (田所 成治)
 +
*Shuuhei Iida (飯田 就平)
 +
 
 +
'''Programmer (プログラマー)'''
 +
*Bad News Alen (バッド ニュース アレン)
 +
*Hiroki Ohkawa (大川 弘樹)
 +
*Hideaki Abe (阿部 秀朗)
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Mieko Katou (加藤 美恵子♥)</div>
 +
 
 +
'''Music (ミュージック)'''
 +
*Kazunaka Yamane (山根 一央)
 +
 
 +
'''Sound (サウンド)'''
 +
*DSP
 +
 
 +
'''CG Designer (CGデザイナー)'''
 +
*Tomoko? Katou (加藤 友子♥)
 +
*Ryuuji Kagota (籠田 隆二)
 +
 
 +
'''Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)'''
 +
*Tomoko? Katou (加藤 友子♥)
 +
 
 +
'''Assistant Game Design (アシスタントゲームデザイン)'''
 +
*Masashi Yamanou (山納 雅士)
 +
 
 +
'''Game Design, Scenario (ゲームデザイン・シナリオ)'''
 +
*Kazuhiro Kawano (かわの かずひろ)
 +
 
 +
'''Producer (プロデューサー)'''
 +
*Atsushi Ohsuga (大須賀 篤)
 +
 
 +
'''Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)'''
 +
*Hideyuki Kajimura (樫村 英之)
 +
*Takashi Matsuda (松田 隆)
 +
*Masahiro Uramoto (浦本 昌宏)
 +
*Kouichirou Sakurai (桜井 甲一郎)
 +
*Ichirou Honma (本間 一郎)
 +
*Atsuki Takeda (武田 厚樹)
 +
*Takashi Abe (阿部 崇)
 +
 
 +
'''Presented by (制作・企画)'''
 +
*Imagineer (イマジニア株式会社)
 +
 
 +
==Galaxy Wars (SFC)==
 +
'''Executive Producer'''
 +
*Takayuki Kamikura
 +
 
 +
'''Producer'''
 +
*Shoichi Iida
 +
 
 +
'''Superviser'''
 +
*Seizi Tashiro
 +
*Syuhei Iida
 +
 
 +
'''Publish Director'''
 +
*Kouichirou Sakurai
 +
 
 +
'''Game Design'''
 +
*Kouichirou Sakurai
 +
*Ichirou Honma
 +
*Masahiro Uramoto
 +
 
 +
'''Game Programmer'''
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Kouichi Nozawa</div>
 +
 
 +
'''Sound Programmer'''
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Masayoshi Koyama</div>
 +
 
 +
'''Sound Composer'''
 +
*DSP
 +
 
 +
'''CG Designer'''
 +
*Tomoko Katoh
 +
 
 +
'''Game Designer'''
 +
*Kazuhiro Bow Kawano
 +
 
 +
'''Directors'''
 +
*Atsushi Ohsuga
 +
 
 +
'''Illustrator'''
 +
*Mitsuru Sugaya
 +
 
 +
'''Special Thanks'''
 +
*Akira Yamashita
 +
 
 +
'''Special Coopration'''
 +
*Universal:
 +
:Tadashi Hashimoto
 +
*Tamaya:
 +
:Sugio Hasegawa
 +
*Messe Sanoh:
 +
:Satoshi Simazaki
 +
 
 +
'''Special Thanks to'''
 +
*Hideyuki Kashimura
 +
*Takashi Mathuda
 +
*Takanori Hanabusa
 +
*Sinzi Okano
 +
*Yoshihisa Ohmaki
 +
 
 +
==Gods: Kami to naru Otoko no Densetsu (PC-98)==
 +
'''Production Team'''
 +
 
 +
'''Code'''
 +
*Naoto Niida
 +
*Steve Tall
 +
 
 +
'''Graphics'''
 +
*Mitsuhiro Nakamura
 +
*Nobuto Fukutsu
 +
*Mark Coleman
 +
 
 +
'''Design'''
 +
*Eric Matthews
 +
*Steve Tall
 +
 
 +
'''Music'''
 +
*Masahiro Kajihara
 +
*Nation XII
 +
 
 +
'''Director'''
 +
*Yoshihiro Shigenari
 +
*Mitsugu Takeda
 +
 
 +
'''Licensed to'''<br />
 +
'''PCM Complete'''<br />
 +
'''by Renegade'''
 +
 
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gJ-qQXcX8oY
 +
 
 +
==Hayaoshi Quiz: Ouza Ketteisen (GB)==
 +
'''Program (プログラム)'''
 +
*Mizomizo (みぞみぞ)
 +
*Harahi (はらひ)
 +
 
 +
'''Graphic (グラフイック)'''
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Tadashi Noguchi (Nogutan [のぐたん])</div>
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Ryuuji Kagota (Kagoyan [かごやん])</div>
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Yoshihiro Oota (Yoshihiro [よしひろ])</div>
 +
 
 +
'''Sound (サウンド)'''
 +
*Hiroyasu Hoshi (Yasuhiro Hoshi [星☆泰弘])
 +
 
 +
'''Advice (アドバイス)'''
 +
*Junichi Nishiyama? (Nishiyan [にしやん])
 +
 
 +
'''Director (ディレクター)'''
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Akira Tanaka (田中彰)</div>
 +
 
 +
'''Planning Cooperation (企画協力)'''
 +
*Office Crescendo (㈱オフィスクレッシェンド)
 +
 
 +
'''Planning Supervisor (企画監修)'''
 +
*Jaleco (㈱ジャレコ)
 +
:*Takako Endou (遠藤貴子)
 +
:*Yasumin (ヤスミン)
 +
:*Hiroshi Fukawa (布川博)
 +
 
 +
==Keirinou, Nakano Kouichi Kanshuu (SFC)==
 +
'''Planner'''
 +
*Kouji Yamazaki
 +
 
 +
'''Programmer'''
 +
*Aveve
 +
 
 +
'''Character Design'''
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Yuji Ueno</div>
 +
 
 +
'''Music Composer'''
 +
*Masahito Miyamoto
 +
 
 +
'''Sound Composer'''
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Masayosi Koyama</div>
 +
*DSP
 +
 
 +
'''Design'''
 +
*Atsushi Takahashi
 +
 
 +
'''Assistant'''
 +
*Masayoshi Ozawa
 +
*Hiroko Watanabe
 +
 
 +
'''Director'''
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Akira Tanaka</div>
 +
 
 +
'''Producer'''
 +
*Masao Doi
 +
 
 +
'''Exective Producer'''
 +
*Ryozo Gohara
 +
 
 +
'''Special Thanks'''
 +
*Yuko Oya
 +
*Tomomi Kojima
 +
*Sumiko Kusakata
 +
*Tsuyoshi Sugitani
 +
*Mari Mari
 +
*Daisuke Ogura
 +
*Naomitsu Ikezoe
 +
*Sayo Aikawa
 +
*Hiromi Sakurai
 +
*Yuko Suzuki
 +
 
 +
'''Super Visor'''
 +
*Kouichi Nakano
 +
 
 +
==Kikuni Masahiko no Jantoushi Doraou (SFC)==
 +
INCOMPLETE
 +
 
 +
'''Character Design'''
 +
*Masahiro Kikuni
 +
 
 +
'''Program'''
 +
*Inu (いぬ)
 +
*Junya Kobori (Dave Kobori)
 +
*Beast Yamada
 +
 
 +
'''Graphic Design'''
 +
*T. Hayakawa
 +
*Swallow Ikeda
 +
*(?)
 +
 
 +
'''Music Compose'''
 +
*Juke Hiroi
 +
 
 +
'''Sound Program'''
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">C-lab.</div>
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Masayoshi Koyama (Papy Koyama 38才)</div>
 +
 
 +
'''Planning Staff'''
 +
*Tosiki Matuzawa
 +
*Numat's
 +
*Max
 +
 
 +
'''Director'''
 +
*Fuck'n Kohno
 +
* by Kaseki House
 +
 
 +
'''Executive Producer'''
 +
*Toshiro Wada
 +
 
 +
==Love Quest (SFC)==
 +
'''The Original'''
 +
*Takashi Yamamori
 +
 
 +
'''Scenario'''
 +
*Kazuto Iwata
 +
 
 +
'''Program'''
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Hiroki Okawa</div>
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Mieko Kato</div>
 +
*Osamu Mito
 +
*Takeshi Sawada
 +
*Hiroyuki Nakagawa
 +
 
 +
'''The Original Picture'''
 +
*Hikaru Yuzuki
 +
 
 +
'''Object Design'''
 +
*Takayuki Magata
 +
 
 +
'''Graphic'''
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Tomoko Kato</div>
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Ryuji Kagota</div>
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Yoshihiro Ohta</div>
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Yuji Ueno</div>
 +
*Shogo Nakamura
 +
 
 +
'''Music Composition'''
 +
*"Mya-N" Suzuki
 +
*Koji Morikawa
 +
 
 +
'''Music Edit'''
 +
*Kazuo Sawa (D*S*P)
 +
 
 +
'''Sound Program'''
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Masayoshi Koyama</div>
 +
 
 +
'''Voice Cast'''
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Mieko Kato</div>
 +
*Shizuko Saito
 +
 
 +
'''Adjustment'''
 +
*Shoji Ohno
 +
 
 +
'''Test Play'''
 +
*Kenji Nakajima
 +
*Takayuki Magata
 +
*Daisei Saitoh
 +
*Shinichi Nakae
 +
*Shigeyuki Itoh
 +
*Yoshinori Gonoue
 +
*Eriko Watanabe
 +
*Kazuhito Takashima
 +
*Ryo Jingu
 +
*Eiji Wakayama
 +
 
 +
'''Special Thanks'''
 +
*Nobuaki Ozawa
 +
*Kunihiro Ohba
 +
*Hisatoshi Saito
 +
*Fumio Jinbo
 +
*Akishi Imai
 +
*Norihiro Kanai
 +
*Hiroko Hayashida
 +
*Uncle Sagara
 +
*Takashi Shibuya
 +
 
 +
'''Producer'''
 +
*Fumio Nakamura
 +
 
 +
'''General Producer'''
 +
*Takashi Yamamori
 +
 
 +
==Magic John / Totally Rad (FC/NES)==
 +
'''Main Program'''
 +
*GT-R
 +
 
 +
'''Sound Program'''
 +
*Masayoshi Koyama? (Soarer)
 +
 
 +
'''Sound'''
 +
*Kazuo Sawa
 +
*Toshiko Tazaki
 +
 
 +
'''Character Design'''
 +
*Keita Komiyama
 +
 
 +
'''Monster Design'''
 +
*Keita Komiyama
 +
 
 +
'''BG Design'''
 +
*Mika Hirano
 +
*Tomoko Kato
 +
 
 +
'''Animation'''
 +
*Mika Hirano
 +
*Tomoko Kato
 +
 
 +
'''Planning'''
 +
*Kazuhiro Kawano
 +
 
 +
==Money Idol Exchanger (GB)==
 +
'''Producer (プロデューサー)'''
 +
*Eiji Takeishi (E. Takeishi)
 +
 
 +
'''Assistant Producer (プロデューサーほさ)'''
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Akira Tanaka (A. Tanaka)</div>
 +
 
 +
'''Game Arrange (ゲームアレンジ)'''
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Masayoshi Koyama (M. Koyama)</div>
 +
 
 +
'''Person Who Complained (もんくをいうひと)'''
 +
*Eiji Takeishi (E. Takeishi)
 +
 
 +
'''Person Complained to (もんくをいわれたひと)'''
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Masayoshi Koyama (M. Koyama)</div>
 +
 
 +
'''Stressed Out Person (ストレス ためたひと)'''
 +
*Hiroo Momose (H. Momose)
 +
 
 +
'''Scary Important Person (こわくて えらいひと)'''
 +
*Tatsunobu Kanaya (T. Kanaya)
 +
 
 +
'''Program (プログラム)'''
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Masayoshi Koyama (M. Koyama)</div>
 +
 
 +
'''GB Grafic'''
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Tomoko Katoh</div>
 +
 
 +
'''Character Design (きゃらくたーデザイン)'''
 +
*Atuko Ishida
 +
 
 +
'''Music Program (おんがく プログラム)'''
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Masayoshi Koyama (M. Koyama)</div>
 +
 
 +
'''Music Production (おんがく せいさく)'''
 +
*Kazuo Sawa
 +
 
 +
'''Debug (デバッグ)'''
 +
*Eiji Takeishi (E. Takeishi)
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Akira Tanaka (A. Tanaka)</div>
 +
*Hiroo Momose (H. Momose)
 +
 
 +
'''Development & Copyright (かいはつ・ちょさく)'''
 +
*Face [KK フェイス]
 +
 
 +
'''Production & Sales (せいさく・はんばい)'''
 +
*Athena [KK アテナ]
 +
 
 +
==Money Idol Exchanger (PS)==
 +
'''Character Design & Annimation Pattern'''
 +
*Atsuko Ishida
 +
 
 +
'''Voice'''
 +
*Sakura Tange
 +
*Yukana Nogami
 +
*Yuko Nagashima
 +
*Rumi Kasahara
 +
*Machiko Toyoshima
 +
*Houko Kuwashima
 +
*Hideo Ishikawa
 +
*Yasunori Horie
 +
 
 +
'''Program'''
 +
*Naka
 +
*7Km
 +
 
 +
'''Graphic'''
 +
*Kayoko Sato (C-lab)
 +
 
 +
'''Sound & Effect Arrange'''
 +
*Hiroyasu Hoshi (H.Beauty.Hoshi)
 +
 
 +
'''Planning & Script Writing'''
 +
*Kengo Asai
 +
 
 +
'''Public Relations'''
 +
*Shuuko Yoshida (Kouhou-Senshi Yoshida)
 +
*Kaori Yamanoi
 +
 
 +
'''Sales'''
 +
*Yoshihiko Suzuki
 +
 
 +
'''Special Thanks to'''
 +
*Kenichi Iwanaga (Face)
 +
*Shinichi Ogawa (Zest)
 +
 
 +
'''Direction'''
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Akira Tanaka (C-lab)</div>
 +
*Hiromitsu Sakane (C-lab)
 +
 
 +
'''Produce'''
 +
*Hiroo Momose (Momose Kouhou)
 +
 
 +
'''Cordination'''
 +
*Eiji Takeishi
 +
 
 +
'''Exective Produce'''
 +
*Sakae Nakamura (Athena)
 +
*Tatsunobu Kanaya (Face)
 +
 
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=v_qw6bc7Qeg
 +
 
 +
==Mr. Do! (SFC/SNES)==
 +
'''Executive Producer'''
 +
*Takayuki Kamikura
 +
 
 +
'''Producer'''
 +
*Shouichi Iida
 +
 
 +
'''Super Vise
 +
*Seiji Tashiro
 +
*Syuhei Iida
 +
 
 +
'''Publish Director'''
 +
*Kouichirou Sakurai
 +
 
 +
'''Game Programmer'''
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Mieko Kato</div>
 +
 
 +
'''Game Graphics'''
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Yuuji Ueno</div>
 +
 
 +
'''Sound Composer'''
 +
*Jyunichi Saitoh
 +
 
 +
'''Director'''
 +
*Atsushi Ohsuga
 +
 
 +
'''Special Adviser'''
 +
*Akira Yamashita
 +
 
 +
'''Special Cooperation'''
 +
*Universal Co., Ltd.
 +
*Tamaya: Sugio Hasegawa
 +
*Messe Sanoh: Satoshi Simazaki
 +
 
 +
'''Special Thanks to'''
 +
*Hideyuki Kasimura
 +
*Takashi Mathuda
 +
*Ichirou Honma
 +
*Masahiro Uramoto
 +
*Yoshihisa Ohmaki
 +
 
 +
==Pyramid Patrol (LA)==
 +
'''TECHNICAL CREW'''
 +
 
 +
'''Executive Producer'''
 +
*Takeo Shirasaka
 +
 
 +
'''Produced by'''
 +
*Takashi Shiokawa
 +
 
 +
'''Co-Produced by'''
 +
*Homare Narushima
 +
 
 +
'''Layout and Planned by'''
 +
*Kenichi Matsuzaki
 +
 
 +
'''Original Story by'''
 +
*Hiromitsu Mihara
 +
 
 +
'''Directed by'''
 +
*Takeshi Yoshizaki
 +
 
 +
'''Production Supervisor'''
 +
*Kenji Tateishi
 +
 
 +
'''Production Directors'''
 +
*Yoshiaki Honda
 +
*Hiroshi Akahori
 +
*Taro Odagiri
 +
*Kouji Yamazaki
 +
*Kenji Tateishi
 +
 
 +
'''Production Executive'''
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Masanobu Serizawa</div>
 +
 
 +
'''Production Designer'''
 +
*Kazuro Sasaki
 +
 
 +
'''Mechanic Designer'''
 +
*Naoyuki Katoh
 +
 
 +
'''Edited by'''
 +
*Mitsuru Shinohe
 +
 
 +
'''Sound Design'''
 +
*Yoshiaki Kenmochi
 +
 
 +
'''Music by'''
 +
*Wataru Ogura
 +
 
 +
'''Technical Supervisor'''
 +
*Harunobu Katoh
 +
 
 +
'''Programming Manager'''
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Masayoshi Koyama</div>
 +
 
 +
'''Programer'''
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Masaya Watanabe</div>
 +
*Naoki Matsunaga
 +
 
 +
'''Sound Program'''
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Masayoshi Koyama</div>
 +
 
 +
'''Character Design'''
 +
*Harutoshi Fujishiro
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Shinji Kifune</div>
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Yoshihiro Ohta</div>
 +
 
 +
'''IMAGE AND SOUND UNIT'''
 +
 
 +
'''General Manager'''
 +
*Yoshiaki Kenmochi
 +
 
 +
'''Assistant Studio Manager'''
 +
*Kiyoe Inai
 +
 
 +
'''Production Supervisor'''
 +
*Ayako Kuroda
 +
 
 +
'''Technical Supervisor'''
 +
*Hiroaki Torii
 +
 
 +
'''Computer Graphics'''
 +
*Ryoichiro Debuchi
 +
*Ayako Kuroda
 +
*Akemi Iwamatsu
 +
*Atsuko Katakura
 +
*Shinji Matsuda
 +
*Nobuyuki Kano
 +
*Mamiko Himuro
 +
*Yoshifumi Morita
 +
 
 +
'''Computer Graphics Studio'''
 +
*Digital Studio
 +
 
 +
'''Production Sound'''
 +
*Yoshiaki Kenmochi
 +
 
 +
'''Recording Engineer'''
 +
*Nobuo Ishizaki
 +
*Yoshiaki Kenmochi
 +
*Kazuyoshi Hinoki
 +
*Kouji Katsuta
 +
*Kenya Ueno
 +
 
 +
'''Sound Effect'''
 +
*Kazuyoshi Hinoki
 +
 
 +
'''Music Recording Studio'''
 +
*Video Sunmall
 +
 
 +
'''Video Engineer'''
 +
*Mitsuharu Maruyama
 +
 
 +
'''Video Editing Studio'''
 +
*Video Sunmall
 +
 
 +
'''Manual Editing & Writing'''
 +
*Hiroshi Akahori
 +
 
 +
'''Jacket Design'''
 +
*Kiyoe Inai
 +
 
 +
'''Jacket Graphics'''
 +
*Nobuyuki Kano
 +
*Ayako Kuroda
 +
 
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=caJot71P_JQ
  
 
==Rampart (GB)==
 
==Rampart (GB)==
 
'''Main Programmer'''
 
'''Main Programmer'''
*<div style="background-color:yellow">C-lab.</div>
+
*<div style="background-color:yellow">C-lab</div>
  
 
'''Sub Programmer'''
 
'''Sub Programmer'''
Line 12: Line 778:
 
*Tamagoro
 
*Tamagoro
 
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Onoe</div>
 
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Onoe</div>
*Woody Rinn
+
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Ringo Moribayashi (Woody Rinn)</div>
 
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Yoshihiro Oota (Ota)</div>
 
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Yoshihiro Oota (Ota)</div>
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Jun'ichi Nishiyama (Nishii)</div>
+
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Junichi Nishiyama (Nishii)</div>
 
*Makuo
 
*Makuo
*Hiei
+
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Kenji Furuichi (Hiei)</div>
 
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Kimaru Hamada (Kimaru)</div>
 
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Kimaru Hamada (Kimaru)</div>
  
 
'''Sound Composer'''
 
'''Sound Composer'''
*<div style="background-color:yellow">C-Lab.</div>
+
*<div style="background-color:yellow">C-lab</div>
  
 
'''Coordinator'''
 
'''Coordinator'''
Line 26: Line 792:
  
 
'''Special Thanks to'''
 
'''Special Thanks to'''
*All debuggers
+
*All Debuggers
 
*Motoko
 
*Motoko
 
*Lan
 
*Lan
Line 109: Line 875:
 
'''Music'''
 
'''Music'''
 
*Kazuo Sawa (K. Sawa)
 
*Kazuo Sawa (K. Sawa)
 +
 +
==Super Street Basketball (GB)==
 +
'''Program'''
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Kouichi Nozawa (B. Nozawa)</div>
 +
 +
'''Design'''
 +
*Oshida
 +
*M. Kojima
 +
 +
'''Sound'''
 +
*Kazuo Sawa (K. Sawa)
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Masayoshi Koyama (Koyama)</div>
 +
 +
'''Director'''
 +
*R. Ishizuka
 +
 +
==Tower Dream (SFC)==
 +
'''Game Designer'''
 +
*Orio Kazunori
 +
*Yanagisawa Kenji
 +
*Miyaoka Hiroshi
 +
 +
'''Original Graphic Designer'''
 +
*Sakura Tamakichi
 +
 +
'''Drawing Assistant'''
 +
*Makino Nobuyasu
 +
 +
'''Music Composer'''
 +
*Saito Nobu
 +
 +
'''Music Coordinator'''
 +
*Saito Yoshimi
 +
*Hirota Hiromi
 +
 +
'''Programmer'''
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Saruwatari Shoji</div>
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Katoh Mieko</div>
 +
 +
'''Character Graphic Designer'''
 +
*Masaki Norikazu
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Ueno Yuji</div>
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Takazawa Kuniyoshi</div>
 +
 +
'''Screen Graphic Designer'''
 +
*Oki Takahiro
 +
*Akiyama Tetsurou
 +
 +
'''Ending Graphic Designer'''
 +
*Inui Satoyuki
 +
*Iimura Masahiro
 +
*Ohba Toshiya
 +
*Aoki Yukihisa
 +
 +
'''Sound Programmer'''
 +
*Okamura Sizlla
 +
 +
'''Title Logo Designer'''
 +
*Sekine Shin'ichi
 +
 +
'''Advertisement Manager'''
 +
*Matsuo Hiroyuki
 +
 +
'''Board & Chip Equipment'''
 +
*Magoshi Mokei
 +
 +
'''Manual Director'''
 +
*Ohnuma Ryuichi
 +
 +
'''Manual Art Director'''
 +
*Maejima Tomoko
 +
 +
'''Manual Assistant Director'''
 +
*Saito Akiko
 +
 +
'''Test Player'''
 +
*Satoh Tadahiro
 +
*Kashiwagi Katsuya
 +
*Takagi Akio
 +
*Maeda Akira
 +
 +
'''Special Thanks to'''
 +
*CEP
 +
*Asian Blow
 +
*Foresites Company, Inc.
 +
*Toss Creative, Inc.
 +
*Tanaka Ryouta
 +
*Takeda Hiroko
 +
*Kouyama Kenichi
 +
*Takami Daizaburou
 +
*Takemoto Kentarou
 +
*Hashimoto Sumihiko
 +
*Osada Nobuhiko
 +
*Koike Hiroyuki
 +
*Sudapin
 +
*Yamazaki Akiyoshi
 +
*Miyake Nobuaki
 +
*Kumamoto Yuko
 +
*Murai Syunsuke
 +
*Sakakibara Takeru
 +
*Mayuzumi Shinichi
 +
*Katoh Rena
 +
*Amemiya Kuniyuki
 +
*Kishimoto Katsuki
 +
*Sasaki Akiko
 +
*Suzuki Hiroaki
 +
*Horio Naomi
 +
*Nakamoto Hika
 +
*Murata Junichi
 +
*Ohki Syuichi
 +
*Yamamoto Yoshinobu
 +
*Kawahara Makoto
 +
*Murata Yuji
 +
*Magoshi Miho
 +
*Yamada Ayumi
 +
*Komatsu Miwako
 +
*Fujii Masahiro
 +
*Ohba Seiko
 +
*Shimamura Masato
 +
*Yonezawa Yuko
 +
*Kida Atsuko
 +
 +
'''Programmed By'''
 +
*
 +
 +
'''Programming Director'''
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Koyama Masayoshi</div>
 +
 +
'''Chief Planning Manager'''
 +
*Kubo Takeshi
 +
 +
'''Planning Manager'''
 +
*Suzuki Yukako
 +
*Niwano Masashi
 +
*Chino Syuhei
 +
 +
'''Producer'''
 +
*Shiozaki Gozo
 +
 +
==Tsume Shougi: Hyakuban Shoubu (GB)==
 +
'''Executive Producer'''
 +
*Takayuki Kamikura
 +
 +
'''Producer'''
 +
*Shoichi Iida
 +
 +
'''Super Viser'''
 +
*Seiji Tashiro
 +
*Shoichi Iida
 +
 +
'''Main Programmer'''
 +
*Masaki Matsumoto
 +
 +
'''Sound Programmer'''
 +
*Kazuo Sawa
 +
 +
'''Sound Composer'''
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Masayoshi Koyama</div>
 +
 +
'''CG Dessigner'''
 +
*Kazuhiro Kawano
 +
 +
'''Demo Assistant'''
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Ryuzi Kagota</div>
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Yoshihiro Ohta</div>
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Kenzi Furuichi</div>
 +
 +
'''Planning Designer'''
 +
*Kazuhiro Kawano
 +
 +
'''Data Operation'''
 +
*Masahiro Wada
 +
*Kawancha
 +
 +
'''Directors'''
 +
*Atsushi Ohsuga
 +
 +
'''Package and Logo Designer'''
 +
*Yomiuri Agency
 +
 +
'''Special Thanks to'''
 +
*Noboru Kosaku
 +
 +
==Yadamon Wonderland Dreams (SFC)==
 +
'''Executive Producer'''
 +
*Hiroyuki Katou (H. Kato)
 +
 +
'''Producer'''
 +
*Michio Yokoo (M. Yokoo)
 +
 +
'''Total Concept'''
 +
*A. Keath
 +
 +
'''Original Works'''
 +
*S. Midland
 +
 +
'''Art Direction'''
 +
*S. Hiiro
 +
 +
'''System Works'''
 +
*Akitoshi Kawano (A. Kawano)
 +
 +
'''Pixel Arts'''
 +
*Tsurugi Oda (T. Oda)
 +
 +
'''Planning Works'''
 +
*Kataru Uchimura (K. Uchimura)
 +
 +
'''Music Compose'''
 +
*Kazuo Sawa (K. Sawa)
 +
 +
'''Production Consultant'''
 +
*M. Sakurai
 +
 +
'''Assistant Producer'''
 +
*Hiromichi Minato (H. Minato)
 +
 +
'''Developed by'''
 +
*Shout! Designworks
 +
 +
'''Distributed by'''
 +
*Tokuma Japan Communications
 +
 +
'''Director'''
 +
*Akishi Imai (A. Imai)
 +
 +
'''Published by'''
 +
*Tokuma Shoten
 +
 +
'''CG Works'''
 +
*Shinji Tagou? (S. Tagou)
 +
*Y. Hayashi
 +
*Kouji Utsunomiya? (MC.Kouji)
 +
 +
'''Assistant Program'''
 +
*Haruo Suzuki? (H. Suzuki)
 +
*Kataru Uchimura (Talk.U)
 +
 +
'''OP ED Program'''
 +
*Shinichi Abe (S. Abe)
 +
*Takeshi Santou (T. Santo)
 +
 +
'''Sound Driver'''
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Masayoshi Koyama (M. Koyama)</div>
 +
 +
'''NPC Design'''
 +
*Shanghai.BS
 +
*O. Mangetsu
 +
*M. Furihata
 +
 +
'''Translation Works'''
 +
*M. Takakura
 +
*T. William
 +
 +
'''Cooperation'''
 +
*Yadamon Project Commitee
 +
 +
'''Special Thanks to'''
 +
*Tokuma Shoten Intermedia
 +
*H. Sakai
 +
*A. Miura
 +
*H. Fukunaga
 +
*K. Aoyama
 +
 +
[[Category:Credits]]

Latest revision as of 04:17, 14 March 2019

< C-lab.

Action Pachio (SFC)

Producer

  • Ryozo Gohara (R. Gohara)

Director

  • Hirotoshi Motoyama (H. Motoyama)
  • Masao Doi (M. Doi)

Programer

  • Hiroki Ookawa (H. Ohkawa)
  • Mieko Katou (Mieko)
  • Kouichi Nozawa (B. Nozawa)

Designer

  • Onoe
  • Kenji Furuichi (Hiei Furuichi)
  • Yoshihiro Oota (40000000 Ohta)
  • Junichi Nishiyama (T.M. Nishiyama)

Art Director

  • Takayuki Yasutomi (T. Yasutomi)

Music

  • Toshiko Tasaki (Seline)

Sound Effects

  • Kazuo Sawa (K. Sawa)

Sound Programer

  • Masayoshi Koyama (M. Koyama)

Assistant

  • Tome
  • T. Uchida
  • K. Hisada

Game Design

  • Kouji Yamazaki? (K. Yamazaki)

Special Thanks

  • Yuina Shibayama (Y. Shibayama)
  • Kazz
  • Sugio
  • Yamakan '92
  • Kiyoppy
  • Ginetta G4
  • Takezou
  • B. Corvet
  • Suu Chan
  • Miyako
  • Mari Mari
  • Kuri Kuri
  • Hiroshin
  • Masato
  • Manzoe
  • Demopuri
  • Tome's Car

Astyanax/The Lord of King (NES/FC)

すたっふ (Staff)

ぷらんいんぐ あんど でもこんて (Planning and Continuity)

  • かわの かずひろ (Kazuhiro Kawano)

ぐらふぃっく ああちすと (Graphic Artist)

  • かとう ともこ (Tomoko Katō)
  • こみやま けいた (Keita Komiyama)

すくりーん あにめーしょん (Screen Animation)

  • かとう ともこ (Tomoko Katō)
  • かわの かずひろ (Kazuhiro Kawano)

さうんど こんぽおざあ (Sound Composer)

  • せりーぬ たざき (Celine Tazaki)

ぷろぐらむ (Program)

  • ぼっ、ぼくなんだなあー (Boh, I am what I am)

Airwolf (FC)

Program

  • Hiroki Ookawa? (H. Ohkawa)
  • Masayoshi Koyama? (M. Koyama)

Design

  • Junzou Shimada (J. Shimada)
  • Mari Miyazawa? (M. Miyazawa)

Sound

  • Kamei

Execute

  • Hiroyuki Hiraiwa (H. Hiraiwa)

Dekitate High School (SFC)

Executive Producer

  • Takehiro Moriyama

Planner

  • Kouji Yamazaki

Director

  • Kouji Yamazaki
  • Toshihiko Kitazawa

Programmer

  • Masakichi
  • Hiroki Ohkawa

Character Design

  • Kuniyoshi Takazawa

Music Composer

  • Kazuo Sawa

Sound Editor

  • Masayoshi Koyama

Graphic Design

  • Kuniyoshi Takazawa
  • Junichi Nishiyama
  • Yoshihiro Ohta
  • Tomoko Kato
  • Kazuo Tsutsui

Scenario Design

  • Kouji Yamazaki
  • Junichi Nishiyama

Special Thanks

  • Yoshio Kaminishi
  • Takahiro Nagai
  • Seiko Kikui
  • Shoutaro Yamada
  • Izuho Tanaka
  • Ryuji Kagota
  • Masashi Sannoh
  • Tadashi Noguchi

Quality Assurance

  • Kimio Matsumura
  • Masayuki Tsuchiya
  • Kayo Nishihara
  • Teruyo Sakuma

Keiba Eight Special 2 (SFC)

Originally in Japanese (hiragana, kanji, katakana)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)

  • Takayuki Kamikura (神蔵 孝之)

Supervisor (スーパーバイザー)

  • Shouichi Iida (飯田 祥一)
  • Seiji Tashiro (田所 成治)
  • Shuuhei Iida (飯田 就平)

Programmer (プログラマー)

  • Bad News Alen (バッド ニュース アレン)
  • Hiroki Ohkawa (大川 弘樹)
  • Hideaki Abe (阿部 秀朗)
  • Mieko Katou (加藤 美恵子♥)

Music (ミュージック)

  • Kazunaka Yamane (山根 一央)

Sound (サウンド)

  • DSP

CG Designer (CGデザイナー)

  • Tomoko? Katou (加藤 友子♥)
  • Ryuuji Kagota (籠田 隆二)

Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)

  • Tomoko? Katou (加藤 友子♥)

Assistant Game Design (アシスタントゲームデザイン)

  • Masashi Yamanou (山納 雅士)

Game Design, Scenario (ゲームデザイン・シナリオ)

  • Kazuhiro Kawano (かわの かずひろ)

Producer (プロデューサー)

  • Atsushi Ohsuga (大須賀 篤)

Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)

  • Hideyuki Kajimura (樫村 英之)
  • Takashi Matsuda (松田 隆)
  • Masahiro Uramoto (浦本 昌宏)
  • Kouichirou Sakurai (桜井 甲一郎)
  • Ichirou Honma (本間 一郎)
  • Atsuki Takeda (武田 厚樹)
  • Takashi Abe (阿部 崇)

Presented by (制作・企画)

  • Imagineer (イマジニア株式会社)

Galaxy Wars (SFC)

Executive Producer

  • Takayuki Kamikura

Producer

  • Shoichi Iida

Superviser

  • Seizi Tashiro
  • Syuhei Iida

Publish Director

  • Kouichirou Sakurai

Game Design

  • Kouichirou Sakurai
  • Ichirou Honma
  • Masahiro Uramoto

Game Programmer

  • Kouichi Nozawa

Sound Programmer

  • Masayoshi Koyama

Sound Composer

  • DSP

CG Designer

  • Tomoko Katoh

Game Designer

  • Kazuhiro Bow Kawano

Directors

  • Atsushi Ohsuga

Illustrator

  • Mitsuru Sugaya

Special Thanks

  • Akira Yamashita

Special Coopration

  • Universal:
Tadashi Hashimoto
  • Tamaya:
Sugio Hasegawa
  • Messe Sanoh:
Satoshi Simazaki

Special Thanks to

  • Hideyuki Kashimura
  • Takashi Mathuda
  • Takanori Hanabusa
  • Sinzi Okano
  • Yoshihisa Ohmaki

Gods: Kami to naru Otoko no Densetsu (PC-98)

Production Team

Code

  • Naoto Niida
  • Steve Tall

Graphics

  • Mitsuhiro Nakamura
  • Nobuto Fukutsu
  • Mark Coleman

Design

  • Eric Matthews
  • Steve Tall

Music

  • Masahiro Kajihara
  • Nation XII

Director

  • Yoshihiro Shigenari
  • Mitsugu Takeda

Licensed to
PCM Complete
by Renegade

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gJ-qQXcX8oY

Hayaoshi Quiz: Ouza Ketteisen (GB)

Program (プログラム)

  • Mizomizo (みぞみぞ)
  • Harahi (はらひ)

Graphic (グラフイック)

  • Tadashi Noguchi (Nogutan [のぐたん])
  • Ryuuji Kagota (Kagoyan [かごやん])
  • Yoshihiro Oota (Yoshihiro [よしひろ])

Sound (サウンド)

  • Hiroyasu Hoshi (Yasuhiro Hoshi [星☆泰弘])

Advice (アドバイス)

  • Junichi Nishiyama? (Nishiyan [にしやん])

Director (ディレクター)

  • Akira Tanaka (田中彰)

Planning Cooperation (企画協力)

  • Office Crescendo (㈱オフィスクレッシェンド)

Planning Supervisor (企画監修)

  • Jaleco (㈱ジャレコ)
  • Takako Endou (遠藤貴子)
  • Yasumin (ヤスミン)
  • Hiroshi Fukawa (布川博)

Keirinou, Nakano Kouichi Kanshuu (SFC)

Planner

  • Kouji Yamazaki

Programmer

  • Aveve

Character Design

  • Yuji Ueno

Music Composer

  • Masahito Miyamoto

Sound Composer

  • Masayosi Koyama
  • DSP

Design

  • Atsushi Takahashi

Assistant

  • Masayoshi Ozawa
  • Hiroko Watanabe

Director

  • Akira Tanaka

Producer

  • Masao Doi

Exective Producer

  • Ryozo Gohara

Special Thanks

  • Yuko Oya
  • Tomomi Kojima
  • Sumiko Kusakata
  • Tsuyoshi Sugitani
  • Mari Mari
  • Daisuke Ogura
  • Naomitsu Ikezoe
  • Sayo Aikawa
  • Hiromi Sakurai
  • Yuko Suzuki

Super Visor

  • Kouichi Nakano

Kikuni Masahiko no Jantoushi Doraou (SFC)

INCOMPLETE

Character Design

  • Masahiro Kikuni

Program

  • Inu (いぬ)
  • Junya Kobori (Dave Kobori)
  • Beast Yamada

Graphic Design

  • T. Hayakawa
  • Swallow Ikeda
  • (?)

Music Compose

  • Juke Hiroi

Sound Program

  • C-lab.
  • Masayoshi Koyama (Papy Koyama 38才)

Planning Staff

  • Tosiki Matuzawa
  • Numat's
  • Max

Director

  • Fuck'n Kohno
  • by Kaseki House

Executive Producer

  • Toshiro Wada

Love Quest (SFC)

The Original

  • Takashi Yamamori

Scenario

  • Kazuto Iwata

Program

  • Hiroki Okawa
  • Mieko Kato
  • Osamu Mito
  • Takeshi Sawada
  • Hiroyuki Nakagawa

The Original Picture

  • Hikaru Yuzuki

Object Design

  • Takayuki Magata

Graphic

  • Tomoko Kato
  • Ryuji Kagota
  • Yoshihiro Ohta
  • Yuji Ueno
  • Shogo Nakamura

Music Composition

  • "Mya-N" Suzuki
  • Koji Morikawa

Music Edit

  • Kazuo Sawa (D*S*P)

Sound Program

  • Masayoshi Koyama

Voice Cast

  • Mieko Kato
  • Shizuko Saito

Adjustment

  • Shoji Ohno

Test Play

  • Kenji Nakajima
  • Takayuki Magata
  • Daisei Saitoh
  • Shinichi Nakae
  • Shigeyuki Itoh
  • Yoshinori Gonoue
  • Eriko Watanabe
  • Kazuhito Takashima
  • Ryo Jingu
  • Eiji Wakayama

Special Thanks

  • Nobuaki Ozawa
  • Kunihiro Ohba
  • Hisatoshi Saito
  • Fumio Jinbo
  • Akishi Imai
  • Norihiro Kanai
  • Hiroko Hayashida
  • Uncle Sagara
  • Takashi Shibuya

Producer

  • Fumio Nakamura

General Producer

  • Takashi Yamamori

Magic John / Totally Rad (FC/NES)

Main Program

  • GT-R

Sound Program

  • Masayoshi Koyama? (Soarer)

Sound

  • Kazuo Sawa
  • Toshiko Tazaki

Character Design

  • Keita Komiyama

Monster Design

  • Keita Komiyama

BG Design

  • Mika Hirano
  • Tomoko Kato

Animation

  • Mika Hirano
  • Tomoko Kato

Planning

  • Kazuhiro Kawano

Money Idol Exchanger (GB)

Producer (プロデューサー)

  • Eiji Takeishi (E. Takeishi)

Assistant Producer (プロデューサーほさ)

  • Akira Tanaka (A. Tanaka)

Game Arrange (ゲームアレンジ)

  • Masayoshi Koyama (M. Koyama)

Person Who Complained (もんくをいうひと)

  • Eiji Takeishi (E. Takeishi)

Person Complained to (もんくをいわれたひと)

  • Masayoshi Koyama (M. Koyama)

Stressed Out Person (ストレス ためたひと)

  • Hiroo Momose (H. Momose)

Scary Important Person (こわくて えらいひと)

  • Tatsunobu Kanaya (T. Kanaya)

Program (プログラム)

  • Masayoshi Koyama (M. Koyama)

GB Grafic

  • Tomoko Katoh

Character Design (きゃらくたーデザイン)

  • Atuko Ishida

Music Program (おんがく プログラム)

  • Masayoshi Koyama (M. Koyama)

Music Production (おんがく せいさく)

  • Kazuo Sawa

Debug (デバッグ)

  • Eiji Takeishi (E. Takeishi)
  • Akira Tanaka (A. Tanaka)
  • Hiroo Momose (H. Momose)

Development & Copyright (かいはつ・ちょさく)

  • Face [KK フェイス]

Production & Sales (せいさく・はんばい)

  • Athena [KK アテナ]

Money Idol Exchanger (PS)

Character Design & Annimation Pattern

  • Atsuko Ishida

Voice

  • Sakura Tange
  • Yukana Nogami
  • Yuko Nagashima
  • Rumi Kasahara
  • Machiko Toyoshima
  • Houko Kuwashima
  • Hideo Ishikawa
  • Yasunori Horie

Program

  • Naka
  • 7Km

Graphic

  • Kayoko Sato (C-lab)

Sound & Effect Arrange

  • Hiroyasu Hoshi (H.Beauty.Hoshi)

Planning & Script Writing

  • Kengo Asai

Public Relations

  • Shuuko Yoshida (Kouhou-Senshi Yoshida)
  • Kaori Yamanoi

Sales

  • Yoshihiko Suzuki

Special Thanks to

  • Kenichi Iwanaga (Face)
  • Shinichi Ogawa (Zest)

Direction

  • Akira Tanaka (C-lab)
  • Hiromitsu Sakane (C-lab)

Produce

  • Hiroo Momose (Momose Kouhou)

Cordination

  • Eiji Takeishi

Exective Produce

  • Sakae Nakamura (Athena)
  • Tatsunobu Kanaya (Face)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=v_qw6bc7Qeg

Mr. Do! (SFC/SNES)

Executive Producer

  • Takayuki Kamikura

Producer

  • Shouichi Iida

Super Vise

  • Seiji Tashiro
  • Syuhei Iida

Publish Director

  • Kouichirou Sakurai

Game Programmer

  • Mieko Kato

Game Graphics

  • Yuuji Ueno

Sound Composer

  • Jyunichi Saitoh

Director

  • Atsushi Ohsuga

Special Adviser

  • Akira Yamashita

Special Cooperation

  • Universal Co., Ltd.
  • Tamaya: Sugio Hasegawa
  • Messe Sanoh: Satoshi Simazaki

Special Thanks to

  • Hideyuki Kasimura
  • Takashi Mathuda
  • Ichirou Honma
  • Masahiro Uramoto
  • Yoshihisa Ohmaki

Pyramid Patrol (LA)

TECHNICAL CREW

Executive Producer

  • Takeo Shirasaka

Produced by

  • Takashi Shiokawa

Co-Produced by

  • Homare Narushima

Layout and Planned by

  • Kenichi Matsuzaki

Original Story by

  • Hiromitsu Mihara

Directed by

  • Takeshi Yoshizaki

Production Supervisor

  • Kenji Tateishi

Production Directors

  • Yoshiaki Honda
  • Hiroshi Akahori
  • Taro Odagiri
  • Kouji Yamazaki
  • Kenji Tateishi

Production Executive

  • Masanobu Serizawa

Production Designer

  • Kazuro Sasaki

Mechanic Designer

  • Naoyuki Katoh

Edited by

  • Mitsuru Shinohe

Sound Design

  • Yoshiaki Kenmochi

Music by

  • Wataru Ogura

Technical Supervisor

  • Harunobu Katoh

Programming Manager

  • Masayoshi Koyama

Programer

  • Masaya Watanabe
  • Naoki Matsunaga

Sound Program

  • Masayoshi Koyama

Character Design

  • Harutoshi Fujishiro
  • Shinji Kifune
  • Yoshihiro Ohta

IMAGE AND SOUND UNIT

General Manager

  • Yoshiaki Kenmochi

Assistant Studio Manager

  • Kiyoe Inai

Production Supervisor

  • Ayako Kuroda

Technical Supervisor

  • Hiroaki Torii

Computer Graphics

  • Ryoichiro Debuchi
  • Ayako Kuroda
  • Akemi Iwamatsu
  • Atsuko Katakura
  • Shinji Matsuda
  • Nobuyuki Kano
  • Mamiko Himuro
  • Yoshifumi Morita

Computer Graphics Studio

  • Digital Studio

Production Sound

  • Yoshiaki Kenmochi

Recording Engineer

  • Nobuo Ishizaki
  • Yoshiaki Kenmochi
  • Kazuyoshi Hinoki
  • Kouji Katsuta
  • Kenya Ueno

Sound Effect

  • Kazuyoshi Hinoki

Music Recording Studio

  • Video Sunmall

Video Engineer

  • Mitsuharu Maruyama

Video Editing Studio

  • Video Sunmall

Manual Editing & Writing

  • Hiroshi Akahori

Jacket Design

  • Kiyoe Inai

Jacket Graphics

  • Nobuyuki Kano
  • Ayako Kuroda

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=caJot71P_JQ

Rampart (GB)

Main Programmer

  • C-lab

Sub Programmer

  • Kouichi Nozawa (B. Nozawa)
  • Masayoshi Koyama (P. Koyama)

Graphic Designer

  • Tamagoro
  • Onoe
  • Ringo Moribayashi (Woody Rinn)
  • Yoshihiro Oota (Ota)
  • Junichi Nishiyama (Nishii)
  • Makuo
  • Kenji Furuichi (Hiei)
  • Kimaru Hamada (Kimaru)

Sound Composer

  • C-lab

Coordinator

  • Kazuaki Hoshi (K. Hoshi)

Special Thanks to

  • All Debuggers
  • Motoko
  • Lan

Rusty (PC-98)

Scenario

  • Naoto Niida

Character Design

  • Ringo Moribayashi

Graphic Design

  • Mitsuhiro Nakamura
  • Kenji Furuichi

Design Work

  • Junichi Nishiyama
  • Kuniyoshi Takazawa
  • Yoshihiro Ohta
  • Tomoko Kato

Music Compose

  • Masahiro Kajihara
  • Kenichi Arakawa
  • Ryu Takami

Director

  • Naoto Niida

Assistant Director

  • Kazuhiro Kawano

Programmer

  • Naoto Niida

Assistant Programmer

  • Raita Kosone

Voice Work

  • Mieko Kato
  • Ryoko Sano
  • Tomoko Kato
  • Junichi Nishiyama
  • Masayoshi Koyama
  • Yoshihiro Ohta
  • Kuniyoshi Takazawa

Voice Compose

  • Naoto Niida

Manual Work

  • Shinji Kibune

Special Thanks

  • News' Staff
  • Shoji Saruwatari
  • Hiroki Ohkawa
  • Kouichi Nozawa
&
  • Tokyo BBS

Producer

  • Masayosi Koyama

Driver

  • P.M.D Ver4.3e (C)Kaja
  • PPSDRV Ver0.1 (C)Kaja
  • PDR Ver2.4 (C)NaoNeko

Super Dunk Star (SFC)

Programer

  • Hiroshi Ookawa (H. Ohkawa)
  • Kouichi Nozawa (B. Nozawa)
  • Mieko Katou (Mieko)

Designer

  • Onoe
  • Kimaru Hamada
  • Yoshihiro Oota (Ohta)
  • Junichi Nishiyama (T.M. Nishiyama)

Music

  • Kazuo Sawa (K. Sawa)

Super Street Basketball (GB)

Program

  • Kouichi Nozawa (B. Nozawa)

Design

  • Oshida
  • M. Kojima

Sound

  • Kazuo Sawa (K. Sawa)
  • Masayoshi Koyama (Koyama)

Director

  • R. Ishizuka

Tower Dream (SFC)

Game Designer

  • Orio Kazunori
  • Yanagisawa Kenji
  • Miyaoka Hiroshi

Original Graphic Designer

  • Sakura Tamakichi

Drawing Assistant

  • Makino Nobuyasu

Music Composer

  • Saito Nobu

Music Coordinator

  • Saito Yoshimi
  • Hirota Hiromi

Programmer

  • Saruwatari Shoji
  • Katoh Mieko

Character Graphic Designer

  • Masaki Norikazu
  • Ueno Yuji
  • Takazawa Kuniyoshi

Screen Graphic Designer

  • Oki Takahiro
  • Akiyama Tetsurou

Ending Graphic Designer

  • Inui Satoyuki
  • Iimura Masahiro
  • Ohba Toshiya
  • Aoki Yukihisa

Sound Programmer

  • Okamura Sizlla

Title Logo Designer

  • Sekine Shin'ichi

Advertisement Manager

  • Matsuo Hiroyuki

Board & Chip Equipment

  • Magoshi Mokei

Manual Director

  • Ohnuma Ryuichi

Manual Art Director

  • Maejima Tomoko

Manual Assistant Director

  • Saito Akiko

Test Player

  • Satoh Tadahiro
  • Kashiwagi Katsuya
  • Takagi Akio
  • Maeda Akira

Special Thanks to

  • CEP
  • Asian Blow
  • Foresites Company, Inc.
  • Toss Creative, Inc.
  • Tanaka Ryouta
  • Takeda Hiroko
  • Kouyama Kenichi
  • Takami Daizaburou
  • Takemoto Kentarou
  • Hashimoto Sumihiko
  • Osada Nobuhiko
  • Koike Hiroyuki
  • Sudapin
  • Yamazaki Akiyoshi
  • Miyake Nobuaki
  • Kumamoto Yuko
  • Murai Syunsuke
  • Sakakibara Takeru
  • Mayuzumi Shinichi
  • Katoh Rena
  • Amemiya Kuniyuki
  • Kishimoto Katsuki
  • Sasaki Akiko
  • Suzuki Hiroaki
  • Horio Naomi
  • Nakamoto Hika
  • Murata Junichi
  • Ohki Syuichi
  • Yamamoto Yoshinobu
  • Kawahara Makoto
  • Murata Yuji
  • Magoshi Miho
  • Yamada Ayumi
  • Komatsu Miwako
  • Fujii Masahiro
  • Ohba Seiko
  • Shimamura Masato
  • Yonezawa Yuko
  • Kida Atsuko

Programmed By

Programming Director

  • Koyama Masayoshi

Chief Planning Manager

  • Kubo Takeshi

Planning Manager

  • Suzuki Yukako
  • Niwano Masashi
  • Chino Syuhei

Producer

  • Shiozaki Gozo

Tsume Shougi: Hyakuban Shoubu (GB)

Executive Producer

  • Takayuki Kamikura

Producer

  • Shoichi Iida

Super Viser

  • Seiji Tashiro
  • Shoichi Iida

Main Programmer

  • Masaki Matsumoto

Sound Programmer

  • Kazuo Sawa

Sound Composer

  • Masayoshi Koyama

CG Dessigner

  • Kazuhiro Kawano

Demo Assistant

  • Ryuzi Kagota
  • Yoshihiro Ohta
  • Kenzi Furuichi

Planning Designer

  • Kazuhiro Kawano

Data Operation

  • Masahiro Wada
  • Kawancha

Directors

  • Atsushi Ohsuga

Package and Logo Designer

  • Yomiuri Agency

Special Thanks to

  • Noboru Kosaku

Yadamon Wonderland Dreams (SFC)

Executive Producer

  • Hiroyuki Katou (H. Kato)

Producer

  • Michio Yokoo (M. Yokoo)

Total Concept

  • A. Keath

Original Works

  • S. Midland

Art Direction

  • S. Hiiro

System Works

  • Akitoshi Kawano (A. Kawano)

Pixel Arts

  • Tsurugi Oda (T. Oda)

Planning Works

  • Kataru Uchimura (K. Uchimura)

Music Compose

  • Kazuo Sawa (K. Sawa)

Production Consultant

  • M. Sakurai

Assistant Producer

  • Hiromichi Minato (H. Minato)

Developed by

  • Shout! Designworks

Distributed by

  • Tokuma Japan Communications

Director

  • Akishi Imai (A. Imai)

Published by

  • Tokuma Shoten

CG Works

  • Shinji Tagou? (S. Tagou)
  • Y. Hayashi
  • Kouji Utsunomiya? (MC.Kouji)

Assistant Program

  • Haruo Suzuki? (H. Suzuki)
  • Kataru Uchimura (Talk.U)

OP ED Program

  • Shinichi Abe (S. Abe)
  • Takeshi Santou (T. Santo)

Sound Driver

  • Masayoshi Koyama (M. Koyama)

NPC Design

  • Shanghai.BS
  • O. Mangetsu
  • M. Furihata

Translation Works

  • M. Takakura
  • T. William

Cooperation

  • Yadamon Project Commitee

Special Thanks to

  • Tokuma Shoten Intermedia
  • H. Sakai
  • A. Miura
  • H. Fukunaga
  • K. Aoyama