Opera House (credits)
Contents
- 1 100 Manyen Quiz Hunter (PS)
- 2 Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Eye of the Beholder (MCD)
- 3 Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Eye of the Beholder (PC-98)
- 4 Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Heroes of the Lance (MSX2)
- 5 Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Heroes of the Lance (PC-98)
- 6 Alpharoid (MSX)
- 7 Block Wars (PS)
- 8 Break Time: The National Pool Tour (NES)
- 9 Bubble Ghost (GB)
- 10 Captain America and the Avengers (MD)
- 11 Classic Road (SFC)
- 12 Classic Road II: Real Kouma Simulation (SFC)
- 13 Come On! Picot (MSX1)
- 14 Double Hawk (SMS)
- 15 Elminage: Yami no Fujo to Kamigami no Yubiwa (PS2)
- 16 Elminage II: Sousei no Megami to Unmei no Daichi (PSP)
- 17 F1GP (3DO)
- 18 Honoo no Toukyuuji: Dodge Danpei (GG)
- 19 Kyuuyaku Megami Tensei (SFC)
- 20 Master of Monsters (MD/GEN)
- 21 Midnight Resistance (MD/GEN)
- 22 Navit (PS)
- 23 Project A2: Shijou Saidai no Hyouteki (MSX2)
- 24 Shin Megami Tensei (PCE)
- 25 Shiroi Ringu He: Twinkle Little Star (SFC)
- 26 Side Pocket (GG)
- 27 Super Hockey '94 / Super Ice Hockey (SFC/SNES)
- 28 Super Runner (MSX2)
- 29 Verytex (MD)
- 30 Wizardry: Crusaders of the Dark Savant (PC-98)
- 31 Zero Pilot: Kosora no Kiseki (PS2)
100 Manyen Quiz Hunter (PS)
Director (ディレクター)
- Yoshikatsu Matsumoto (松本芳克)
Planning (企画)
- Yoshikatsu Matsumoto (松本芳克)
Perfomers (出演)
- Hiroshi Yanagi (柳生博)
- Miharu Ogawa (小川美晴)
Program (プログラム)
- Yoshikatsu Matsumoto (松本芳克)
- Shin? Sugimoto (杉本慎)
- Hirofumi Ino (Opera House) (猪野浩史 (オペラハウス))
Visual (美術)
- Touhou Fuhai (東方不敗)
- Keisuke Moriya (守谷啓介)
- Jun Kanai (かないじゅん (夢創企画))
3D Visual (3D美術)
- Kenki Kouchi (向地賢記)
Music (音楽)
- TV Asahi (テレビ朝日)
- Masamichi Sakaguchi (坂口雅道)
Mixer (ミキサー)
- Ken Tanitsu (Soundhouse) (谷津健 (サウンドハウス))
Quiz Reader (問題読み上げ)
- Tamayo Marukawa (TV Asahi) (丸川珠代 (テレビ朝日))
Quiz Writer (問題作成)
- Junko Endou (遠藤順子)
- N&C
- Izumi Network Group (泉放送制作)
Progress (進行)
- Junko Endou (遠藤順子)
- Shigeki Saka (ISCO) (坂繁樹 (イスコ))
- Nobuaki Tsutsumi (ISCO) (堤伸晃 (イスコ))
Sales (営業)
- A392
Publicity (広報)
- Riko Sugisawa (杉澤 理子)
Cooperation (制作協力)
- Norihisa Nagatoshi (TV Asahi) (永利宣久 (テレビ朝日))
- Kazuhiro Kondou (TV Asahi Music) (近藤和裕 (テレビ朝日ミュージック))
Producer (プロデュサー)
- Toshiki Kawamata (河又敏樹)
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
- Shigeo Nakamaru (中丸薫夫)
- Jun Ueda (上田順)
Super Executive Producer (スーパーエグゼクティブプロデューサー)
- Suzumu Fujioka (藤岡進)
Writing (著作)
- (C)1998 Fujitsu Pasokon Systems ((C)1998 富士通パソコンシステムズ)
- TV Asahi (テレビ朝日)
- Izumi Network Group (泉放送制作)
Production (制作)
- Fujitsu Pasokon Systems (富士通パソコンシステムズ)
Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Eye of the Beholder (MCD)
Producer
- Yasutaka Ukai
Chief Programmer
- Makoto Ichinoseki
Technical Support
- Hiroyuki Fujiwara
- Satoru Miki
Graphics
- Atsuhiro Gunji
- Hiroshi Akagi
- Ken Takagi
- Yasuaki Mizutani
- Saeko Satou
- Kiyoto Yoshimura
Game Design
- Atsuhiro Gunji
- Masaaki Furuya
Music
- Yuzo Koshiro
- Motohiro Kawashima
Sound Effects
- Hitoshi Sakimoto (YmoH.S)
Visual
Program
- Makoto Ichinoseki
- Kiyoto Yoshimura
- Yoko Ogasawara
Graphics
- Atsuhiro Gunji
- Ken Takagi
Sound Edit
- Hidefumi Ohara
- Keiichi Yoshida
- Kiyoto Yoshimura
Voices
- Martha Carlucci
- Teacey Steinmetz
- Margot Blattmann
- Charlens Landrum
- Tim Brown
- Harold Johnson
- James Ward
- Nicholas Beliacff
Traslation Supervise
Group SNE
- Hitoshi Yasuda
- Miyuki Kiyomatsu
- Megumi Tsuge
Promotion
- Yoshiaki Matsumoto
- Masayoshi Kanagawa
Testing
- Jeff Gregg
Thanks To
- Darren
- Ross
- Eric
- Erik
- Rich
- Charlene
- Robert
- Albert
- Michael
- Mr. Fukuda
- Elaine
- Cynthia
- Po
- Kuniaki Ikariya (Sega)
- Yuji Ikeuchi (Sega)
Special Thanks To
- James Ward (TSR)
- Nicholas Beliaeff
- Kaz Saito (FCI-NY)
- Doreen Do (FCI-NY)
- Eiko Nagata (FCI-NY)
- James MacLean (FCI-NY)
Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Eye of the Beholder (PC-98)
Project Leader
- Yasutaka Ukai
Chief Programmer
- Makoto Ichinoseki
Sub Programmer
- Hiroyuki Fujiwara
- Hidefumi Ohara
Graphic Design
- Atsuhiro Gunji
- Rieko Yoshida
Music
- Yuzo Koshiro
- Yuji Yamada
Translation & Supervision
- Hitoshi Yasuda
- Miyuki Kiyomatsu
- Megumi Tsuge
Promotion
- Yoshiaki Matsumoto
- Nobuaki Suzuki
Debug
- Masaaki Furuya
- Kiyoto Yoshimura
Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Heroes of the Lance (MSX2)
Programmed by
- Satoru Miki
- Hiroyuki Fujiwara
- Hirofumi Ino
Supervisor
- Hitoshi Yasuda
Music by
- Seiji Toda
Co-ordinator
- Kazuhiko Arimoto
- Masuko Mori
Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Heroes of the Lance (PC-98)
Programmer
- Satoru Miki
- Hiroyuki Fujiwara
Supervisor
- Hitoshi Yasuda
Music
- Seiji Toda
Co-ordinator
- Kazuhiko Arimoto
- Masuko Mori
Alpharoid (MSX)
Computer Design by
- Satoru Miki
- Hiroyuki Fujiwara
Block Wars (PS)
Character Design
- Go Nagai (永井豪)
Scenario
- Shin'ya Nagatomo (長友慎也)
Character Coloring
- Kengo Tanaka (田中賢吾)
CG Work
- Jun Miyake (三宅淳)
Program
- Satoru Miki (三木暁)
- Hiroyuki Fujiwara (藤原博之)
- Aki Uno (宇野亜紀)
Graphics
- Hiroshi Akagi (赤木広司)
- Yasuaki Mizutani (水谷康昭)
- Shuuichirou Taniguchi (谷口修一郎)
Artwork
- Kazuhiro Oikawa (及川和弘)
Planning Collaboration
- Jin Uchida (内田仁)
- Akiko Satou (佐藤亜紀子)
Music
- Yukiko Mitsui (三井ゆきこ)
Sound
- Hitoshi Sakimoto (崎元仁)
Break Time: The National Pool Tour (NES)
Total Planning
- Masaaki "Bunbun" Furuya
Graphic Design
- Masaaki "Bunbun" Furuya
- Atsuhiro "Albert" Gunji
- Rieko "Anny" Yoshida
Programming
- Hirofumi "Knotty Dread" Ino
Music Composed and Direction
- Takeshi "Honami" Yasuda
Project Manager
- Kazuhiko "Tony" Arimoto
Special Thanks to
- Asuka and Iwasaka
Narrator
- Shinichi Nakaya
Bubble Ghost (GB)
Producer
- Ryo Kawahara
Project Manager
- Kazuhiko Arimoto
Programmer
- Satoru Miki
- Hiroyuki Fujiwara
Composer
- Hitoshi Sakimoto (Ymoh.S)
Graphic Designer
- Reiko Oshida
Special Thanks to
- Benoit de Maulmin
Captain America and the Avengers (MD)
Producer
- Mentaiko
Planner
- E. Nishiyama
- Hiroaki Iwano (H. Iwano)
Graphics
- Takehiko Ishiro (T. Ishiro)
- T. Sawajima
- Yorokin
- H. Sasaki
Software
- Satoru Miki (S. Miki)
- Hiroyuki Fujiwara (H. Fujiwara)
- Yasuaki Mizutani (Y. Mizutani)
Sound
- Shougo Sakai (S. Sakai)
- Tomoyoshi Satou (T. Satoh)
- Hitoshi Sakimoto (Ymoh.S)
Marketing
- K. Nakamura
- Steve Miller (S. Miller)
P.R.
- Satoshi Takeuchi (S. Takeuchi)
- D. Saitoh
Arcade Staff
- Hidenobu Itou (H. Itoh)
- K. Miyazawa
- Hiroshi Ohnuki (H. Ohnuki)
- T. Haga
- Masanori Tokoro (M. Tokoro)
Special Thanks
- Masahiko Nakamura (M. Nakamura)
- K. Yokoyama
- H. Yamaguchi
Director
- E. Nishiyama
- Takehiko Ishiro (T. Ishiro)
Classic Road (SFC)
Originally written in Japanese (kanji and katakana)
Original Idea (原案)
- Progress Co., Ltd. ((株)プログレス)
Original Work (原作)
- Yoshihiro Hanaoka (花岡慶広)
Director (ディレクタ)
- Hiroshi/Hiroyuki? Yasui (安井宏之)
Assistant Director (アシスタント・ディレクタ-)
- Tetsuya Shinotsuka (篠塚哲也)
Program (プログラム)
- Satoru Miki (三木暁)
Graphic Design (グラフィックデザイン)
- Hiroshi Akagi (赤木広司)
- Yasuaki Mizutani (水谷康昭)
- Atsuhiro Gunji (郡司篤宏)
- Kiyoto Yoshimura (吉村清人)
Graphic Support (グラフィックサポ-ト)
- Kunihiko Nishikimi (錦見邦彦)
- Tomohiro Ueno (植野朋弘)
Sound Design (サウンドデザイン)
- Hitoshi Sakimoto (YMOH.S)
- Hayato Matsuo (松尾早人)
Sound Support (サウンドサポ-ト)
- Tsukasa Tawada (多和田吏)
Progress Management (進行管理)
- Shigeki Saka (坂繁樹)
- Hiroaki Iwano (岩野宏昭)
- Hidetoshi Uchida (内田英俊)
Special Thanks
- Yoshiaki Iwasawa (岩沢慶明)
- Kouki Minami (南幸樹)
- Shunji Nishizawa (西沢俊志)
- Kaku Maetani (前谷格)
- Masumi/Makoto/Tadashi/Atsushi? Morio (守尾真)
- Takashi? Oozeki (大関尚)
- Katsu/Masaru/Suguru? Satou (佐藤勝)
- Sadahiro Harada (原田貞裕)
Game Design (ゲ-ムデザイン)
- Masaaki Furuya (古谷昌昭)
Supervisor
- Atsushi Okabe (岡部敦)
Classic Road II: Real Kouma Simulation (SFC)
Originally written in Japanese (kanji and katakana)
Original Plan
- Yoshihiro Hanaoka (花岡慶広)
Original Game
- Progress Co., Ltd. (株式会社プログレス)
Programmer
- Satoru Miki (三木暁)
Chief Graphic Designer
- Hiroshi Akagi (赤木広司)
Composer
- Hayato Matsuo (松尾早人)
Sound Designer
- Hitoshi Sakimoto (YmoH.S)
Game Designer
- Masaaki Furuya (古谷昌昭)
Blood Data
- ???
- Katsu/Masaru/Suguru? Satou
Graphic Supporter
- Atsuhiro Gunji
- Kunihiko Nishikimi
Project Leader/Supervisor
- Shigeki Saka
- Hiroaki Iwano
Test Player
- Akinori Aika/Ouka/Ouga?
- Masato Ishii
Special Thanks
- Noboru Matsuzaki
- Junko Watanabe
Dialect Adviser
- Shuusaburou Matsuoka
Director
- Hiroyuki/Hiroshi? Yasui (安井宏之)
Come On! Picot (MSX1)
Compuer Design by
- Satoru Miki
- Hiroyuki Fujiwara
Double Hawk (SMS)
Planning
- Norio Ookubo (Nannorio)
Design
- Satoru Miki (Mikisama)
Program
- Hiroyuki Fujiwara (Fujichan)
- Satoru Miki (Mikisama)
Assistant
- Kantaro
Sound
- Satoru Miki (Mikisama)
- Chacha
- Fujioh
Directer
- Noboru Machida (Noborunrun)
Elminage: Yami no Fujo to Kamigami no Yubiwa (PS2)
Planning/Drafting (企画・立案)
- Daisuke Komiyama (小宮山大介)
Scenario (シナリオ)
- Daisuke Komiyama (小宮山大介)
- Ryouta Hosokawa (細川亮太)
Program (プログラム)
- Hiroyuki Fujiwara (藤原博之)
- Satoru Miki (三木暁)
- Makoto Ichinoseki (一ノ関誠)
2D Graphic (2Dグラフィック)
- Kuniyoshi? Ueno (上野城功)
- Satomi Onodera (小野寺沙斗美)
- Satoko Gunsan? (群山佐智子)
- Yuusuke Yamane (山根裕介)
3D Graphic (3Dグラフィック)
- Shingo Magota (孫田真吾)
- Yuusuke Yamane (山根裕介)
Main Visual, Monster and Item Design (メインビジュアルモンスター・アイテムデザイン)
- Ken Miyauchi (宮内健)
Tarot Card Design (タロットカードデザイン)
- Wakaba (わかば)
Music Production (音響製作)
- Basiscape (有限会社ベイシスケイプ)
Elminage Theme (エルミナージュのテーマ)
- Hitoshi Sakimoto (崎元仁)
Composition (作曲)
- Masaharu Iwata (岩田匡治)
- Mitsuhiro Kaneda (金田充弘)
- Kimihiro Abe (阿部公弘)
- Noriyuki Tsuchikura (土倉紀行)
Sound Effects (効果音)
- Kentarou Nakagoshi (中越健太郎)
- Masaaki Kaneko (金子昌晃)
Sound Management (サウンドマネージメント)
- Miki Itou (伊藤美紀)
Publicity (パブリシティ)
- Takahiro Kougo? (向後貴弘)
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
- Yasuyuki Sueyama (末山靖之)
- Asayuki Hiyama (檜山朝行)
- Kousei? Harada (原田享聖)
- Tatsuya Higashisakihara (東崎原達矢)
- Daijirou Kataoka (片岡大二郎)
- Junichi Sogawa (曽川純一)
Director (ディレクター)
- Shingo Magota (孫田真吾)
Developed by (開発元)
- Starfish-SD (株式会社スターフィッシュ・エスディ)
- Opera House (株式会社オペラハウス)
Presented by (著作・権利)
- Starfish-SD (株式会社スターフィッシュ・エスディ)
Elminage II: Sousei no Megami to Unmei no Daichi (PSP)
Director (ディレクター)
- Daisuke Komiyama (小宮山大介)
Planning (企画)
- Daisuke Komiyama (小宮山大介)
- Junichi Sogawa (曽川純一)
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
- Daisuke Komiyama (小宮山大介)
Scenario (シナリオ)
- Daisuke Komiyama (小宮山大介)
Program (プログラム)
- Opera House (株式会社オペラハウス)
- Hiroyuki Fujiwara (藤原博之)
- Makoto Ichinoseki (一ノ関誠)
Script (スクリプト)
- Daisuke Komiyama (小宮山大介)
2D Graphic (2Dグラフィック)
- Kuniyoshi? Ueno (上野城功)
- Satomi Onodera (小野寺沙斗美)
- Satoko Gunsan? (群山佐智子)
- Tatsuya Higashisakihara (東崎原達矢)
- Daijirou Kataoka (片岡大二郎)
3D Graphic (3Dグラフィック)
- Youhei Matsuo (松尾陽平)
- Asayuki Hiyama (檜山朝行)
Opening Movie (オープニングムービー)
- Shingo Magota (孫田真吾)
Main Visual, Monster and Item Design (メインビジュアル モンスター・アイテムデザイン)
- Ken Miyauchi (宮内健)
Music Production (音響製作)
- Basiscape (有限会社ベイシスケイプ)
Elminage Theme (エルミナージュのテーマ)
- Hitoshi Sakimoto (崎元仁)
Composition (作曲)
- Masaharu Iwata (岩田匡治)
- Mitsuhiro Kaneda (金田充弘)
- Kimihiro Abe (阿部公弘)
- Noriyuki Tsuchikura (土倉紀行)
- Azusa Chiba (千葉梓)
Sound Effects (効果音)
- Kentarou Nakagoshi (中越健太郎)
- Masaaki Kaneko (金子昌晃)
Sound Management (サウンドマネージメント)
- Miki Itou (伊藤美紀)
Publicity (パブリシティ)
- Takahiro Kougo? (向後貴弘)
- Hiroshi Kunihara (国原博)
- Mitsuji Igusa (井草充士)
Producer (プロデューサー)
- Daisuke Komiyama (小宮山大介)
F1GP (3DO)
Executive Producer
- Seiichi Nakajima
Producer
- Kazuhiko Arimoto
- Takeshi Noda
Director
- Jun Kuriyama
- (Office Dynamite)
Director & Game Design
- Akinori Tomonaga
- (Office Dynamite)
Graphic Design & Digital Movie
- Kyousuke Mizuta
- Shigetoshi Mashimo
- (Access Ten)
Program
- Hiroyuki Fujiwara
- Satoru Miki
- (Opera House)
Modeling & Texture
- Ikeda, Bakuhatsuro
F1 Datas
- Masato Sakasegawa
- Susumu Inoue
- Ousuke Kawai
Photograph
- Yasuhiro Okazaki
Assistant Design & Data
- Yasuaki Mizutani
- Nanako Ishigami
- (Opera House)
Sound
- Takeshi Yasuda
- Hitoshi Sakimoto (YmoH.S)
Technical Support
- Masaru Takahashi
- Masaaki Saito
Special Thanks to
- All Lovers of Formula 1
Honoo no Toukyuuji: Dodge Danpei (GG)
Program
- Hiroyuki Fujiwara (Hiro)
Graphic
- Kupu Kupu
- Matsutokujou
Planner
- Matsutokujou
Sound Composer
- Youko Wada (Nasubi)
- Takashi Horiguchi (Fumi)
Special Thanks
- Enjyoh
- Sakkin
- Super Punch
Kyuuyaku Megami Tensei (SFC)
General Producer
- Hideyuki Yokoyama (H. Yokoyama)
Producer
- Yousuke Niino (Y. Niino)
Chief Director
- T. Kai
Co-Director
- M. Takahashi
Character Design
- Kazuma Kaneko (K. Kaneko)
Sound Composition
- Tsukasa Masuko (Macco)
Title Illustration
- Norimasa Matsushita
Main Programer
- Keiichi Yoshida (Youderng)
- Y. Takashiba
Visual Programer
- Chikaaki Tokuhiro (C. Tokuhiro)
Programer
- Hiroyuki Fujiwara (H. Fujiwara)
- Satoru Miki (S. Miki)
Scenario Plan
- Masaaki Furuya (M. Furuya)
- J. Watanabe
Chief Designer
- Kiyoto Yoshimura (K. Yoshimura)
Designer
- Atsuhiro Gunji (A. Gunji)
- Hiroshi Akagi (H. Akagi)
- Yasuaki Mizutani (Y. Mizutani)
- Sawako Sato (S. Sato)
- Tomomi Iwasaki (T. Iwasaki)
- Minako Ikenaga (M. Ikenaga)
Sound Composer
- Hitoshi Sakimoto (YmoH.S)
Image Illustration
- R. Tobe
Marketing
- Seigo Aihara (S. Aihara)
- Masanori Iden (M. Iden)
- Tatsuo Komatsu (T. Komatsu)
- Fumihito Ishii (F. Ishii)
- N. Kawai
- Koji Yamamoto (K. Yamamoto)
- Takashi Hanya (T. Hanya)
- Satoshi Minowa (S. Minowa)
Thanks to
- Yasuhiko Asada (Y. Asada) (Namco Ltd.)
- Yuuji Tsuyuki (Y. Tsuyuki) (Namco Ltd.)
- K. Okada
- Hiroaki Iwano (H. Iwano)
- Y. Kojima
- T. Maruyama
- E. Shiota
- Y. Erihaba
- K. Hisada
- T. Tamura
Master of Monsters (MD/GEN)
Executive Producer
- Takahiko Nagashima
Producer
- Yoshihiko Ohhashi
Director
- Yutaka Katsura
Sound Producer
- Koichi Sugiyama
Sound
- Hayato Matsuo
- Hitoshi Sakimoto (YmoH.S)
Planner
- Hidefumi Ohara
Programmer
- Naoki Morishima
- Hiroyuki Fujiwara
- Satoru Miki
Graphic
- Hiroshi Akagi
- Atsuhiro Gunji
- Ken Takagi
- Kiyoto Yoshimura
- Taku Nakayama
- Reiko Yoshida
Manual
- Zenichi Sato
- Miki Nakagawa
Midnight Resistance (MD/GEN)
Staff
Design
- Koji Akibayashi
Software
- Yuichi Nishimura
- Naoya Hanada
- Yuji Ohtomo
- Tac.H
Hardware
- Keiichi Yoshida
- Hiroyuki Iwabe
- Shingo Mitsui
Graphic
- Tomoo Adachi
- Kazumi Minagawa
- Fujimi Ohnishi
- Yoshinari Kaihoh
Sound
- Adzusa Hara (Ahsa)
- Hiroaki Yoshida (Maro)
- Fuse
- Tatsuya Kiuchi (Kiwchi)
- Hitomi Komatsu (Hitomi)
Thanks to
- Shinji Noda
- Masahiko Ujita
- Nobuyuki Kawaguchi
- Shinya Doi
- Yoshiaki Honda
- Shunichi E
Mega Drive Staff
Producer
- Mizuho Yosida
Director
- Yukihiro Kawai
- Shigeki Saka
Planner
- Takashi Matsumoto
- Hiroyuki Fujiwara
- Satoru Miki
Sub Planner
- Takehiko Ishiro
PR
- Satoshi Takeuchi
- Kouichi Saitoh
Sales
- Kazushi Takekoshi
Sound
- Hitoshi Sakimoto (YmoH.S)
- Shyougo Sakai
Thanks to
- Makoto Watanabe
- Mitsuo Iwao
- Masahiko Nakamura
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
- 河西 克重
Producer (プロデューサー)
- Masahisa Okamoto (岡本 昌久)
Assistant Producer (アシスタントプロデューサー)
- Kunihiko Shimazaki (島崎 國彦)
Development (ISCO) (開発 (イスコ))
- Nobuaki Tsutsumi (堤 伸晃)
- 山本 佳央
Development (Opera House) (開発 (オペラハウス))
- Satoru Miki (三木 暁)
- 猪狩 英城
- Ken Takagi (高木 健)
- Yasuaki Mizutani (水谷 康昭)
- Atsuhiro Gunji (都司 篤宏)
Development (Free) (開発 (フリー))
- Masaaki Furuya (古谷 昌昭)
- hitorin
- Yukiko Mitsui (三井 ゆきこ)
- Takeo Ootsuka (大塚 竹男)
オープニングムービー 新井 一博 斎藤 雅志 安彦 健一 鈴木 美枝 鈴木 康文 錦見 陽子 吉田 多恵子 野島 健史
営業 市谷 和久
広告 櫻井 伸明
広報 松尾 哲司 宮坂 めぐみ
制作 斎藤 博希 服部 暁子
テストプレイ 阿曽 則幸 渡部 恒司
Voice 夏樹 リオ (俳協) 中山 幸孝 (コーズ)
Project A2: Shijou Saidai no Hyouteki (MSX2)
Designed by
- Satoru Miki
- Hiroyuki Fujiwara
Shin Megami Tensei (PCE)
Main Program
- Hiroyuki Fujiwara (H. Fujiwara)
Program
- Satoru Miki (S. Miki)
- Keiichi Yoshida (K. Yoshida)
- Makoto Ichinoseki (M. Ichinoseki)
Main Graphic
- Kiyoto Yoshimura (K. Yoshimura)
Graphic
- Hiroshi Akagi (H. Akagi)
Sound
- Hitoshi Sakimoto (YmoH.S)
- Naoko Mikami (N. Mikami)
Marketing
- Seigo Aihara (S. Aihara)
- N. Kawai
- Tatsuo Komatsu (T. Komatsu)
- Masanori Iden (M. Iden)
- E. Shiota
- Y. Shimazaki
Special Thanks
- Cozy Okada (Cozy)
- Kazuma Kaneko (K. Kaneko)
- Ryutarou Itou (R. Ito)
- Sawako Satou (S. Sato)
- Masami Satou (M. Sato)
- K. Suzuki
- S. Harada
- S. Minowa
- R. Tobe
- Tomomasa Fuse (T. Fuse)
- Ikuhiro Kitahara (I. Kitahara)
- M. Kato
Producer
- Yousuke Niino (Y. Niino)
Director
- Hiroaki Iwano (H. Iwano)
Shiroi Ringu He: Twinkle Little Star (SFC)
Originally written in Japanese (kanji and katakana)
Opening Credits:
Original Work (原作)
- Shinya Nagatomo (長友慎也)
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
- Genka Kanata (厳華彼方)
Sound Effects (Driver?) (音響効果)
- Atelier Double (アトリエ・ドゥーブル)
Music (音楽)
- Hideyuki Sugai (須貝秀之)
Planning (企画)
- Marchen Breaker
Development (開発)
- Opera House
Ending Credits:
Planning, Specifications (企画・仕様)
- Marchen Breaker (企画事務所メルヘンブレーカー)
- Tetsuya Yusa (湯佐哲也)
- Kouji Suzuki (鈴木孝司)
- Miwa Shimamura (嶋村美和)
Basic Specifications (仕様基礎)
- Keimei? Tsukamoto (塚本啓明)
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
- Genka Kanata (厳華彼方)
Composer (作曲)
- Hideyuki Sugai (須貝 秀之)
Sound Effects (Driver?) (音響効果)
- Atelier Double ((株)アトリエ・ドゥーブル)
- Kenichi Tomizawa (富沢賢一)
Production Assistance (制作補佐)
- Enix Game School (エニックスゲームスクール)
- Tatsufumi? Saigawa (斎川辰一)
- Yuu Fukuda (福田裕)
- Hiroaki Funane (舟根洋明)
- Takayuki Matsumoto (松本貴之)
- Noboru Mogami (最上昇)
- Yuuji Yamaguchi (山口祐司)
- Kenichirou Yoshida (吉田謙一郎)
Production Assistance (制作補佐担当)
- Pony Canyon ((株)ポニーキャニオン)
- Ryuuya Kaizuka (貝塚竜也)
Production Cooperation (制作協力団体)
- LLPW
- FMW
- Kumi Fujiwara - Professional Wrestling (プロフェッショナルレスリング 藤原組)
- Michinoku Pro Wres (みちのくプロレス)
Voice Actors (声の出演)
- Kikuko Inoue (井上喜久子)
- Aya Hisakawa (久川綾)
- Kawa Kanda (神田かわ)
Development (開発)
- Opera House ((株)オペラハウス)
Graphic (グラフィック)
- Hustler no Dotter (ハスラーのドッター) with
- Yasuaki Mizutani (水谷康昭)
- Atsuhiro Gunji? (Gun)
- Cap
- Nanako Ishigami (石神奈奈子)
Program (プログラム)
- Rebel
Original Work, Direction (原作・演出)
- Shinya Nagatomo (長友 慎也)
Side Pocket (GG)
Director
- Toshiyuki Kajiwara (T. Kajiwara)
Programmers
- Kimihiro Endoh (Kim)
- Hiroyuki Fujiwara (H. Fujiwara)
Graphic Designers
- Yasuaki Mizutani (Y. Mizutani)
- Nanako Ishigami (N. Ishigami)
Sound Designer
- Hitoshi Sakimoto (YmoH.S)
Supervisor
- Shigeki Saka (S. Saka)
Producers
- Hideo Fukuda
- Yukihiro Kawai (Y. Kawai)
- M. Noguchi
- Yoshi Nakamura
Special Thanks
- Hiromichi Nakamoto (H. Nakamoto)
- T. Idogawa
- Y. Sawai
- Satoru Miki (S. Miki)
- Hiroaki Iwano (H. Iwano)
Executive Producer
- Tetsuo Fukuda
Super Hockey '94 / Super Ice Hockey (SFC/SNES)
Executive Producer
- S. Yonezawa
General Producer
- S. Akutsu
Producer
- T. Fujioka
Planner
- Hidefumi Ohara (H. Ohara)
Program
- Neko
- Satoru Miki (S. Miki)
- Hiroyuki Fujiwara (H. Fujiwara)
- Youko Ogasawara (Y. Ogasawara)
Graphic
- Atsuhiro Gunji (A. Gunji)
- Cap
- Yasuaki Mizutani (Y. Mizutani)
- Nanako Ishigami (N. Ishigami)
Music
- Hitoshi Sakimoto (YmoH.S)
- Hayato Matsuo (H. Matsuo)
Art Direction
- K. Obi
Thanks For
- H. Shimizu
- Mr. Chawan-ya
- Mr. Fujikawa
- Mr. Miyake
Super Runner (MSX2)
Producer
- Masaichiro Hirano
- Shiro Ohta
Director
- Junichi Ishii
- Kazuhiko Arimoto
Programmer
- Hiroyuki Fujiwara
- Satoru Miki
Music
- Kazuyoshi Yamane
- Satoru Miki
Photo Designer
- Shigeru Iwabuchi
Package Designer
- Yoshitake Tsuchida
Promoter
- Mutsuko Arata
Assistant
- Yasuhiro Takashima
- Akiko Momose
Special Thanks To
- Kunihiko Kagawa
- Matsuhiro Jinno
Verytex (MD)
Executive Producer
- Toshiyuki Futamura
Producer
- Shigeki Saka
- Hiroshi Jimbo
Planner
- Shinji Nakamura
- Satoru Ichihara
- Hidefumi Ohara
Graphic Designer
- Atsuhiro Gunji
- Hirosi Akagi
- Ken Takagi
Music Sound Designer
- Hitoshi Sakimoto (YmoH.S)
- Masaharu Iwata (Rezon)
- JKL Furukawa
Programmer
- Hideki Tanji
- Hiroyuki Fujiwara
- Satoru Miki
Sales Div.
- Takahiro Kaneko
- Ichiro Hase
- Toshihide Onishi
- Kozo Ohara
Publicity
- Mikio Ono
- Kaori Ikeda
Wizardry: Crusaders of the Dark Savant (PC-98)
Japanese version credits only, from the manual
Translation by
- Yutaka Yama
Program by
- Locus Co.
Producer
- Koji Ichikawa
Project Manager
- Kunihiko Kagawa
Game Director
- Tsunenobu Suzuki
- Masazumi Kawabe
Programming (BLITZ)
- Masaru Hanawa
Programming (OPERA HOUSE)
- Makoto Ichinoseki
PC9801 Graphic Artists (GRAFFITI LAB Campany Limited)
- Mari Miyazawa
- Kyouko Tahara
Coordinator (BLITZ)
- Akihiro Enomoto
Produced by
- Aplix Corporation
Producer
- Ryu Koriyama
Assistant Producer
- Yasusuke Sonoyama
- Takaomi Sukawa
Zero Pilot: Kosora no Kiseki (PS2)
Produce
- Sammy Corporation
Executive Producer
- Norio Ichinohe
Produce
- Mitsuhiro Shimano
- K. Suzuki
Adviser
- Hiroshi Aso
Director
- Katsumi Serizawa
- Haruhiko Kashiwazaki
Game Design
- Haruhiko Kashiwazaki
Creative Assistant
- Takaaki Yamashita
Flight Part CG Effect & Creative
- Tadashi Abe
- Daisuke Sugimoto
Aircraft Modeling & Design
- Daisuke Sugimoto
- Ken Takagi
- Syuichiro Taniguchi
- Ryuji Nakatani
- Kouichi Shigeru
Flight Part World Design & Creative
- Keiko Kayajima
- Kazuhiro Tanaka
Main Part CG Design & Creative Designer
- Hiroshi Akagi
- Ken Takagi
- Katsuyoshi Miyajima
- Kensuke Suzuki
Program & System Engineering
- Hiroyuki Fujiwara
- Satoru Miki
Sound FX & Music Manipulation
- Basiscape
Sound
- Hiroya Kozuki
Voice
- Takashi Isobe
CG Movie
- Frameworks Entertainment Inc.
CG Movie Producer
- Katsuyuki Sugimura
- Kazuya Nozawa
CG Movie Director
- Shigehito Kawada
CG Movie Designer
- Akira Okamoto
- Kazuaki Imai
CG Movie Production Manager
- Daisuke Saito
Sales
- Koji Nagata
- Toyota Tokoro
- Susumu Yagi
- Tetsuo Sasaki
- Masato Akizawa
Marketing & Promotion
- Motohiro Furukawa
- Nobuaki Okamoto
Special Thanks
- Kiyoshi Watanabe
- Ryuichi Harada
- Seiki Saito
- Hidekatsu Tetsuda
- Kazunori Sakai
- Shigeyuki Sakakibara
- Naoki Oyama
- Tsutomu Saegusa
- Masaki Itou
Opening & Ending Theme Music
Opening Theme "Earth Beat"
Ending Theme "Breath of the Sea"
Music by Daita
Licensed by SME Records Inc.