Jorudan (credits)

From Game Developer Research Institute
Share/Save/Bookmark
Jump to: navigation, search

< Jorudan

1 on 1 (PS)[edit]

Character Design & Story Concept

  • Takehiko Inoue (井上 雄彦)

Game Concept & Produce

  • Nagaaki Sawano (澤野 永明)

Program

  • Dan Yamamoto (山本 団)
  • Kazuhiro Yoshida (吉田 和弘)

Graphics

  • Asami Nakamura (中村 麻美)
  • Akira Ikarashi (五十嵐 亮)
  • YUK

Sound

  • Toyokazu Nagaishi (永石 豊和)
  • Eiji Hirasawa (平沢 栄司)
  • Team X-Fade

Audio Director

  • Hiroshi Fujioka (藤岡 央)

Voice Actors

  • Tomokazu Seki (関 智一)
  • Takehito Koyasu (子安 武人)
  • Mika Kanai (かないみか)
  • Konami Yoshida (吉田 古奈美)
  • Katsuyuki Konishi (小西 克幸)
  • Naruhiko Adachi (安達 成彦)
  • Gaten (我天)
  • Kazue Sudou (須藤 和江)
  • Yuusuke Tanaka (田中 祐輔)
  • tenjyou

Logo Design

  • Atelier Signum (アトリエ・シグナム)

Key Visual

  • SMC
  • Hisashi Kudo? (工藤 長)
  • Takeshi? Nagata (永田 毅)
  • Teruhisa/Akihisa Kumakawa (熊川 明久)


  • Kirin Model Shoes Tie Up (麒麟モデル シューズタイアップ)
  • Mizuno Corp. (ミズノ株式会社)
  • Ryuuji Wada (和田竜路)

Marketing

  • Naoyoshi Ohwada (大和田 直義)
  • Ikuyo Sugawara (菅原 郁代)

Special Thanks

  • Takuo Matsuura (松浦 卓夫)
  • Toshiyuki Iwabuchi (岩渕 俊之)
  • Fumihiro Sugiura (杉浦 史博)

Executive Producer

  • Toshikazu Sato (佐藤 俊和)

1 on 1 Government (AC)[edit]

Character Design

  • Takehiko Inoue

Game Design & Produce

  • Nagaaki Sawano

Program Staff

  • Kazuhiro Yoshida
  • Toshiyuki Ishii
  • Dan Yamamoto (Dan)

Graphic Staff

  • Akira Ikarashi
  • Asami Nakamura
  • Kaori Hashimoto
  • Hiroko Yoshimi

Sound Staff

  • Team X-Fade
  • Toyokazu Nagaishi
  • Eiji Hirasawa

Voice Director

  • Hiroshi Hujioka

Voice Cast

  • Tomokazu Seki
  • Taketo Koyasu
  • Mika Kanai
  • Konami Yoshida
  • Katuyuki Konishi
  • Narihiko Adati
  • Gaten
  • Kazue Sudou
  • Yusuke Tanaka
  • Tomoyuki Shimura
  • Taiten Kusunoki
  • Tenjyou

Thanks

  • Hiroyuki Kobaru
  • Takemi Murayama
  • Takahiro Tanaka
  • Takashi Yoshigi

Publicity Staff

  • Satoru Yamanouti
  • Naoyoshi Ohwada

Executive Producer

  • Toshikazu Satou

Aliens vs. Predator / Alien vs. Predator (SFC/SNES)[edit]

Design Team

  • Mitoshi Asakawa (M. Asakawa)
  • Y. Furusawa

Program Team

  • Fumihiro Sugiura (F. Sugiura)
  • Yoshiaki Tejima (Y. Tejima)
  • Mitoshi Asakawa (M. Asakawa)

Graphic Team

  • Hisaya Yabusaki (H. Yabusaki)
  • Yasuhiko Kikuchi (Y. Kikuchi)
  • Kozo Igarashi (K. Igarashi)
  • Nobuki Kimishima (N. Kimishima)
  • Katsunori Nakabayashi (Dr. Banana) (credited as "K. Nakabayashi" in the Japanese version)
  • Mitsuru Ishida (M. Ishida)
  • Takanori Wada (T. Wada)
  • Y. Arai

Sound Team

  • Tenpei Sato (S. Tenpei)
  • Hisayoshi Ogura? (Mr. Ogura)

Arbalester (AC)[edit]

Seta
Produce

  • Jun Fujimoto (J. Fujimoto)

Thanks for

  • Tooru Ishikawa (T. Ishikawa)
  • Asako Kumura (A. Kumura)
  • Noboru Miyanari (N. Miyanari)
  • Nobuyuki Nonaka (N. Nonaka)

©Jordan
Maneger

  • Toshikazu Sato (T. Sato)
  • M. Honda

Freeman

  • Mitoshi Asakawa (M. Asakawa)

Chief Programer

  • Kenichiro Watanabe (K. Watanabe)

Programer

  • Yuuichi Yamaguchi (Y. Yamaguchi)

Graphic Designer

  • Katsunori Nakabayashi (K. Nakabayashi)
  • K. Yamada

Sound Designer

  • Akira Satou? (A. Sato)

Battle Bull (GB)[edit]

Staff

  • Jun Fujimoto (J. Fujimoto)
  • Tooru Ishikawa (T. Ishikawa)
  • Nobuyuki Nonaka (N. Nonaka)
  • Toshihiro Tsuboi (T. Tsuboi)
  • Tadao Kusakabe (T. Kusakabe)
  • Mitoshi Asakawa (M. Asakawa)
  • Kenichiro Watanabe (K. Watanabe)
  • Katsunori Nakabayashi (K. Nakabayashi)
  • Fumihiro Sugiura (F. Sugiura)
  • Takanori Wada (T. Wada)
  • N. Iwabuchi
  • You Hayakawa (Y. Hayakawa)
  • A. Ishizaka
  • Takayuki Suzuki (T. Suzuki)

Captain Silver (FC)[edit]

Publisher

  • Hiroo Tochikubo (H. Tochikubo)

Coordinator

  • S. Takahashi

Promoter

  • H. Kato

Director

  • Unbabo Sato

Programmer

  • Mitoshi Asakawa (M. Asakawa)
  • A. Sato
  • Tatsuyoshi Uchida (T. Uchida)

Sound Creator

  • Shogo Sakai (Big‑Face Shogo)
  • Takafumi Miura (Zett‑Miura)
  • Yuji Suzuki (Y. Suzuki)

C.G. Designer

  • Takehiko Ishiro (T. Ishiro)
  • M. Hashimoto (M. Hashimoto)
  • Akira Kanda (Killer~Ka~nda)

Special Thanks

  • T. Fuji
  • H. Kurano
  • T.C.C.
  • Yamoon

Choukou Gasshin Xardion / Xardion (SFC/SNES)[edit]

Original Concept Design

  • Yoshimi Kanda

Mechanic Design

  • Hajime Katoki
  • Yasuhiro Morikawa

Musical Composer

  • Kohei Tanaka

Monster Design

  • Hajime Sato

Game Construction

  • Yoh Hayakawa

System Program

  • Mitoshi Asakawa

Main Program

  • Mamoru Tanaka

Sub Program

  • Tomonori Watanabe

CG Design

  • Akuma Kun
  • Masaru Yokoura
  • Mitsuru Ishida

Music Program

  • Tenpei Sato

Test Player

  • Boo Nin
  • M. K Ramon
  • and the other

All Directed by

  • Hiroshi Okamoto

Produced by

  • Shinji Ogawa

Assisted by

  • Gainax

Presented by

  • Asmik

English Text

  • Roe R. Adams
  • Robert J. Woodhead

Executive Producer

  • Toshi Futamura

Director

  • Kaz Yamamoto
  • Rob Leingang

Date Kimiko no Virtual Tennis (SFC)[edit]

Originally written in Japanese (kanji and katakana)

Producer

  • Yasuhiro Nagamatsutani (長松谷 康弘)
  • Naoyoshi Ohwada (大和田 直義)

Director

  • Akio Nomura (野村 紹夫)

Game Design

  • Akio Nomura (野村 紹夫)
  • Katsunori Nakamura (中村 勝則)

Programmer

  • Ayanokouji Hidemaro (綾小路 秀麿)
  • Mitoshi Asakawa (浅川 水斗志)
  • Fumihiro Sugiura? (Sugi Pon [杉 Pon])
  • Bonzo

Graphic

  • Cyue.A
  • Emy.T=Emy.T
  • Kanako Mishro (見城 加奈子)
  • Futoshi Kumano? (孤尻斬・熊野)
  • Katsunori Nakamura (中村 勝則)
  • Calbone Hama P (カルボーン浜P)
  • Kaoru Nakajima (中島 薫)
  • Yasuhiro Kanou (加納 保宏)

Sound

  • Takayuki Suzuki (鈴木 隆之)

Special Thanks

  • Masashi Shibazaki (柴崎 雅司)
  • Hiroshi Kokubo (小久保 浩)
  • Masashi Shiga (志賀 正)
  • Kou Tanaka (田中 廣)
  • Yonex All Staff
  • Tennis Magagine (テニスマガジン)

Supervisor

  • Kimiko Date (伊達 公子)

Coopration

  • Yonex (ヨネックス(株))

Seles Agency

  • B-AI ((株)ビーアイ)

Gamble Hourouki (SFC)[edit]

Originally written in Japanese (hiragana, kanji)

VAP Staff

  • Youichi Nanaumi (七海洋一)
  • Kiyoto Nitta (新田清人)
  • Masahiko Hotta (堀田政彦)
  • Takayuki Sekimoto (関本貴之)

Programer

  • Suf?
  • Kagemaro X (影麿X)
  • Fujimoto Kaeru (藤本かえる)

Graphic

  • Hmd
  • Ika
  • Shounosuke Iizuka (飯塚彰乃介)
  • Kenji Kobayashi (小林賢次)

Gdleen (SFC)[edit]

Main Design

  • Hideaki Hashimoto

Main Program

  • Mitoshi Asakawa

Main Graphic

  • Toru Iwataki

Original Mechanic Art Design

  • Naoyuki Kato (Studio Nue)

Sub Direct

  • Toshihiro Tsuboi
  • Tadao Kusakabe

Program Team

  • Mitoshi Asakawa
  • Kenichiro Watanabe
  • Mamoru Tanaka
  • Fumihiro Sugiura
  • Tomonori Watanabe

Monster Animation

  • Toru Iwataki
  • Satoshi Iwataki
  • Miyuki Harada

Map / Mini Character

  • Katsunori Nakabayashi
  • Takanori Wada
  • Masaru Yokoura
  • Mitsuru Ishida
  • Asako Kumura

Music Composition

  • Psychosonic
  • You Ohyama
  • Toshimichi Isoe
  • Masakazu Anai
  • Hitoshi Sakimoto
  • Nanashino Gonbe

Arrangement

  • Hitoshi Sakimoto
  • Tenpei Satou
  • Naoto Niida

Co-operation

  • Toru Ishikawa
  • Nobuyuki Nonaka
  • Hiroyuki Watanabe
  • Toshikazu Sato
  • Toshiaki Yaginuma
  • Naoyo Owada
  • Tonny Kun

Test Player

  • Sota Fujiwara
  • Takuji Kiribuchi
  • Masazumi Chiba
  • Katutoshi Hiruta

Special Thanks for

  • Masamichi Fujiwara
  • Yasufumi Shibahara
  • Machiu Hattori
  • Mimi Yasutake
  • Yukio Kakehi
  • Eriko Hara
  • Hiroshi Kato
  • Keiichi Nanba

Producer

  • Jun Fujimoto

Gousou Shinrai Densetsu: Musya / Musya: The Classic Japanese Tale of Horror (SFC/SNES)[edit]

Ex. Producer

  • Yukio Kakehi (筧 行夫)

Producer

  • Takashi Okada (岡田 隆)
  • Akiko Tomikawa (冨川 亜紀子)
  • Ayako Asawa (浅和 綾子)
  • Tsunta
  • Arahoushi (荒法師)

Game Design

  • Dino Rider

Chief Programmer

  • Fumihiro Sugiura (A.T.A.杉浦)

Chief Graphics

  • Katsunori Nakabayashi (中林 勝則)

Program Supervisor

  • Mitoshi Asakawa (浅川 水斗志)

Music Composer

  • Kiyoko Asukawa (飛鳥川 清子)

Program

  • Fumihiro Sugiura (A.T.A.杉浦)
  • Mitoshi Asakawa (浅川 水斗志)
  • Yoshiaki Tejima (手島 義晶)

Graphics

  • Katsunori Nakabayashi (中林 勝則)
  • Takanori Wada (和田 隆則)
  • Nobuki Kimishima (君島 伸樹)
  • Masaru Yokoura (横浦 優)

Visual Demo

  • Arahoushi (荒法師)

Sound Arrangements

  • Tenpei Sato (佐藤 天平)
  • Naoto Niida (新井田 直人)

Odd Man

  • Yuuichi Yamaguchi (山口 勇一)
  • Mitsuru Ishida (石田 充)

Hisshou 777 Fighter: Pachi-Slot Ryuuguu Densetsu (SFC)[edit]

Originally in Japanese (hiragana, katakana, kanji)

Main Producer

  • Yuji Ohshige (大重 雄二)
  • Nobuyuki Koizumi (小泉 伸之)
Pachinko Maruhi Jouhou Henshuubu (【パチンコマル秘情報編集部】)

Producer

  • Youichi Nanaumi (七海 洋一)
【Vap】

Adviser

  • Shuuichi Iwabuchi (岩渕 周一)
Pachinko Maruhi Jouhou Henshuubu (【パチンコマル秘情報編集部】)

Main Programmer

  • Bonbee

Sub Programmer

  • Fumihiro Sugiura? (Sugi Pon [杉 PON])
  • Meimei Karinto Danshaku (命名 かりんと男爵)
  • Ayanokouji Hidemaro Jr. (綾小路 秀麿Jr.)

Supervisor

  • Zoo Ukiko (ZOO ウキコ)

Main Graphic Designer

  • Yasuhiro Kanou (加納 保宏)

Graphic Designer

  • Karuboon Hamamura (カルボーン浜村)
  • Harazawa Harao (原沢 原男)
  • Chue.A
  • Futoshi Kumano? (孤尻斬・熊野)
  • Ukkii Hamamura (ウッキー 浜村)

Sound

  • Tenpei Sato (佐藤 天平)

Special Thanks

  • Pachinko Maruhi Jouhou Henshuubu All Staff (パチンコマル秘情報編集部 オールスタッフ)
  • Banana Meijin (BANANA名人)

Hisshou 777 Fighter II: Pachi-Slot Maruhi Jouhou (SFC)[edit]

Special Thanks

  • Buchi
  • Kosin
  • Pachinko Maruhi Jouhou Henshubu
  • VAP All Staff

Sound

  • Tenpei Satou

Graphic

  • J Suezou
  • Tetsuhiro Oomachi
  • Kanako Mishiro (Misiro)
  • Futoshi Kumano? (Kumapyon)
  • Yasuhiro Kanou

Program

  • Hidemaro Ayanokouji
  • Fumihiro Sugiura? (Sugi Pon)
  • Bonzo

Planning

  • Nagaaki Sawano

Produce

  • Youichi Nanaumi
  • Yuji Ohsige
  • Nobuyuki Koizumi

Hisshou 777 Fighter III: Kokuryuu Ou no Fukkatsu (SFC)[edit]

Producer

  • Yuji Osige
  • Nobuyuki Koizumi
  • Youichi Nanaumi

Pachislot Programmer

  • - Bonzo -

Visual Programmers

  • Bichi!!
  • Fumihiro Sugiura? (SUGi-Pon)

Pachislot Designer

  • !!!

Visual Designers

  • Hamadaman
  • Futoshi Kumano? (Kuma Pu-)

Music/Sound Effects

  • Tenpei Sato
  • Tatsuya Sato

Assistant

  • Hiroshi Nagumo
  • Nobuaki Nakabayashi

Story

  • Nagaaki Sawano

Special Thank

  • PachinkoMaru-hi Joho

Hitori de Dekirumon! Cooking Densetsu (GB)[edit]

Originally in Japanese

Maichan Game Staff

VAP Staff

  • Youichi Nanaumi

Jorudan Staff
Game Design

  • Mitoshi Asakawa

Main Program

  • Tomonori Watanabe

Sub Program

  • Toshiaki Yaginuma

Support Program

  • Mitoshi Asakawa

Graphic

  • Takanori Wada
  • Futoshi Kumano

Sound

  • Takayuki Suzuki

Quiz Puncher

  • Hiroshi Takahashi

Hydlide 3: Yami Kara no Houmonsha (FC)[edit]

Originally written in Japanese (hiragana and katakana)

Original Author

  • Tokihiro Naito

Main Programmer

  • Seiki Matsumoto

Sub Programmer

  • Yuhei Takarada
  • Mitoshi Asakawa

Original Design

  • Kayoko Miura
  • Yoshiaki Sakata

Designer

  • Tetsu

Original Music

  • Shigeru Tomita

Music Arrangement

  • Hiroshi Sakaguchi

Project Director

  • Kyouji Oda

Special Thanks

  • Katsuhisa Ota
  • Satoru Aoyama
  • Akimichi Moribe
  • Sachiko Yamanori
  • Tatsuyoshi Uchida
  • Mitsunori Imai

Imadoki no Vampire: Bloody Bride (PS)[edit]

Program (プログラム)

  • Mitsunori Imai (今井盛徳)
  • Mamoru Tanaka (田中 衛)
  • Yuhei Takarada (宝田祐平)
  • Senkatsu Yuzawa (湯澤千克)

Full credits here

Imperium / Kidou Soukou Dion (SNES/SFC)[edit]

Producer

  • Kazuaki Kinoshita

Publicity

  • Hiroshi Yamashita

Director

  • Yazawachan

Planner

  • You Hayakawa

Mechanical Design
(Studio OX)

  • Gorou Murata
  • Atsuhiko Sugita

Main Programmer

  • Mitsunori Imai
  • Mitoshi Asakawa

Programmer

  • Toshiaki Yaginuma
  • Hitoshi Sadakiyo

Graphic

  • You Hayakawa
  • Yu Yokoura
  • Naoki Youyama

Tool Programmer

  • Mitoshi Asakawa

Sound

  • Tenpei Satou
  • Tatsuya Sato
  • Hiroki Uematsu

Assist

  • F. Kamo
  • Yasuhito Iimuro (Y. Iimuro)
  • F. Takada
  • Tomomi Seki (T. Seki)
  • S. Suzuki
  • K. Okada
  • Koji Hiruta (K. Hiruta)
  • T. Satou
  • K. Kino
  • I. Katsumata
  • H. Sugimura
  • H. Sagesaka
  • H. Hasegawa
  • T. Ishihara
  • M. Tanamori
  • Jigoro.Tejima
  • Boonin
  • Masa.Kobayashi
  • F. Kumano
  • T. Harada
  • Y. Endo
  • Keita.Tsunemitsu

The Kick Boxing / Kickboxing / Kickboxing Knockout (PS)[edit]

Series Produce

  • Okajima Nobuyuki

Producer

  • Saitoh Daisei

Assistant Producer

  • Azahara Naoi

Character Design & Graphics

  • Ikarashi Akira

Program

  • Yoshida Kazuhiro

Sound

  • Satoh Tenpei

Director

  • Dan Yamamoto (Dan)

Marketing

  • Kojima Tadashi
  • Satoh Miyako
  • Eroroika Shinya

Special Thanks

  • Matuki Yasunori
  • Stinger Nanchan
  • Iitaka Shinya
  • En
  • Ishii Toshiyuki
  • Ohmi Takuroh
  • Mito Makoto
  • Tomizawa Hiroyuki
  • 53

Representative
Team Falcon

  • Ozawa Seitaroh

Executive Adviser

  • Kitamoto Cosmo

Executive Producer

  • Itoh Yuji

Meitantei Conan (PS)[edit]

(Game Part Staff)

Original Work (原作)

  • Gosho Aoyama (青山剛昌)

Executive Producer

  • Satoshi Ohshita (大下聡)
  • Eisaku Maniwa (間庭英作)
  • Hisaya Yabusaki (薮崎久也)

Producer (製作プロデューサー・総指揮)

  • Yoshihiro Okamoto (岡本吉弘)

Director

  • Masao Asakawa (浅川政夫)

Assistant Director

  • Hiroyuki Hirako? (啓乕宏之)

Script Cooperation (スクリプト協力)

  • Nobuo Satou (佐藤信夫)

Program

  • Toshiyuki Iwabuchi (岩渕 俊之)
  • Mamoru Tanaka (田中 衛)
  • Mitoshi Asakawa (浅川 水斗志)

Graphic

  • Yukiko Takatori (高取 有紀子)
  • Futoshi Kumano (熊野 太)
  • Yukari Koshin (小新 ゆかり)
  • Yuriko Owashi (尾鷲 由利子)

Anime Scene Continuity (アニメシーン絵コンテ)

  • Kazuyuki Hirokawa (広川和之)

Graphic CG

Paint
  • Youko Maemura (前村陽子)
  • Hiroaki Yanagisawa (柳沢宏明)
  • Emi Kawaguchi (川口恵実)
  • Kentarou Takahashi (高橋健太郎)
  • Tomohiro Nishikawa (西川知宏)
CG
  • Anbe Takatoshi (あんべ貴俊)
  • Yoshito Kuwa (桑良人)

Item Production (アイテム制作)

  • Ryuuji Kumano (熊野竜二)

Item Design

  • Kazuya Inagaki (稲垣和也)

Item Movie (アイテム動画)

  • Studio Gouache (すたじおガッシュ)
  • Hiroyuki Saitou (斉藤裕之)
  • Yuusei Kawada (川田勇誠)

Item Art (アイテム美術)

  • Masuo Nakayama (中山益男)
  • Won Production? (ウォンプロダクション)
  • Studio Palette (スタジオパレット)
  • ? (劉基達)
  • Hiroaki Kawabe (川辺博昭)
  • Eri Unogawa (宇野川絵理)
  • Norikazu Kurata (倉田憲一)

Art (美術)

  • Tetsuhito Shimono (下野哲人)

Game Music (ゲーム音楽)

  • Jun Enoki (榎木 淳)

Game Production (ゲーム制作)

  • Astrovision (Tetsuhisa Yamada) (アストロビジョン(山田哲久))

Meta Fox (AC)[edit]

Seta
Produce

  • Jun Fujimoto (J. Fujimoto)

Thank You for

  • Tooru Ishikawa (T. Ishikawa)
  • Nobuyuki Nonaka (N. Nonaka)
  • Y. Ohta
  • Keiji Ishikawa (K. Ishikawa)
  • Toshihiro Tsuboi (T. Tsuboi)
  • Hiroyuki Watanabe (H. Watanabe)
  • K 11

Jordan

  • Mitoshi Asakawa (M. Asakawa)
  • Kenichiro Watanabe (K. Watanabe)
  • Katsunori Nakabayashi (K. Nakabayashi)
  • Fumihiro Sugiura (F. Sugiura)
  • Toshikazu Sato (T. Sato)
  • J. Fujiwara
  • Takanori Wada (T. Wada)

Monster Maker: Barcode Saga (GB)[edit]

Originally in Japanese (hiragana and katakana)

Original Plan (げんあん)

  • Ginichiro Suzuki (すずき ぎんいちろう)

Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)

  • Kugatsu Hime (くがつ ひめ)

Main Program (メインプログラム)

  • Toshiaki Yaginuma (やぎぬま としあき)

Sub Program (サブプログラム)

  • Tomonori Watanabe (わたなべ とものり)

Planning (きかく)

  • Mitoshi Asakawa (あさかわ みとし)

Chief Graphic (チーフ グラフィック)

  • Futoshi Kumano? (くまの くまピィ)

Graphic (グラフィック)

  • Yuuichi Saitou (さいとう ゆういち)
  • Tatsuya Ishikawa (いしかわ たつや)

Pachinko Maruhi Hisshouhou (SFC)[edit]

Originally in Japanese (hiragana, katakana, kanji)

Producer (プロデューサー)

  • Nobuyuki Koizumi (小泉 伸之)
  • Yuji Ohshige (大重 雄二)
  • Youichi Nanaumi (七海 洋一)

Planner (プランナー)

  • Nagaaki Sawano (澤野 永明)

Pachinko Programmer (パチンコ プログラマー)

  • Miya ((み)や)
  • Bonzo

Visual Programmer (ビジュアル プログラマー)

  • Fumihiro Sugiura? (Sugi Pon [杉 PON])

Pachinko Designer (パチンコ デザイナー)

  • Futoshi Kumano? (華麗な、くまぷー)

Visual Designer (ビジュアル デザイナー)

  • Tetsurou Ohmachi (大町 哲弘)
  • Kanako Mishiro (見城 加奈子)

Sound (サウンド)

  • Tenpei Sato (佐藤 天平)
  • Tatsuya Sato (佐藤 達也)

Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)

  • VAP All Staff (VAP オールスタッフ)
  • Pachinko Maruhi Jouhou Henshubu (パチンコマル秘情報編集部)
  • Sanyo Bussan Co., Ltd. ((株) 三洋物産)

Pachinko Renchan Tengoku: Super CR Special (SFC)[edit]

Originally in Japanese (hiragana, katakana, kanji)

Programar

  • Miya ((み)や)
  • Fumihiro Sugiura? (Sugi Pon [杉 PON])
  • Yoshinoya (吉野家)

CG Designer

  • Yukari
  • Desan (でさん)

Shibuya

  • Tetsurou Ohmachi (大町 哲弘)
  • Futoshi Kumano? (華麗な、くまぷ~)

Sound

  • Tenpei Sato (佐藤 天平)
  • Tatsuya Sato (佐藤 達也)

Planner

  • Nagaaki Sawano (澤野 永明)

Producer

  • Youichi Nanaumi (七海 洋一)
  • VAP All Staff (VAPオールスタッフ)
  • Pachinko Maruhi Jouhou Henshuubu (パチンコマル秘情報編集部)
  • Nobuyuki Koizumi (小泉 伸之)
  • Yuji Ohshige (大重 雄二)

Paranoiascape (PS)[edit]

Main Concept & Design

  • Screaming Mad George

Music

  • Screaming Mad George

Programming

  • Paolong
  • Mitoshi Asakawa

Graphics

  • Akira Ikarashi

Creature Graphics

  • Kazuhito "Bukiji" Suda

Publicist

  • Naoyoshi Ohwada
  • Rika Harada

Director

  • Screaming Mad George

Producer

  • Mitoshi Asakawa

Executive Producer

  • Toshikazu Sato

Shin Ikkaku Senkin (SFC)[edit]

Originally in Japanese (hiragana, kanji)

Program

  • R・Gus
  • Ponzo
  • Bucchi (ぶっち)

Graphic

  • Hamada (はまだ)
  • Futoshi Kumano? (くまぷぅ)
  • Yukari

Sound

  • Takayuki Suzuki (鈴木 隆之)

Assistant

  • Hiroshi Nagumo (南雲 浩)
  • Nobukazu Nakabayashi (中林 伸和)

Director

  • Nagaaki Sawano (澤野 永明)

Special Thanks

  • Youichi Nanaumi (七海 洋一)
  • VAP All Staff (VAP.オールスタッフ)

Task Force Harrier EX (MD/GEN)[edit]

Management

  • Hiromitsu Kususe

Creative Staff
Task Force Harrier EX

Director

  • Team Griffin
  • Takashi Kuroda
  • Ryo Saitou

Planner

  • Yoh Hayakawa

Main Programmer

  • Y.K

Sub Programmer

  • Yuuichi Yamaguchi

Special Programmer

  • Mitoshi Asakawa

Main Graphic Designer

  • Yoh Hayakawa

Graphic Designer

  • Mitsuru Ishida
  • Masaru Yokoura

Sound

  • Tenpei Satou

SE

  • Masahiro Kajihara (M. Kajihara)

PCM

  • Takayuki Suzuki (T. Suzuki)

Special Thanks

  • Takashi Ohga
  • Satoru Tanaka
  • Akihiro Murayama (Mura)
  • Yaga Shooting Master
  • Tatsuhiko Tsuchida (Tsu-chi)
  • Kimi Chan
  • Mo-rin
  • Midori Sawada (Midori Chan)
  • Naoko Chan
  • Mieko Chan

Master of Games

  • Take Chan