Aisystem Tokyo (credits)

From Game Developer Research Institute
Share/Save/Bookmark
Jump to: navigation, search

Bad Omen / Devilish (MD/GEN)[edit]

Produce

  • Toyoden

Program

  • Puru Puru
  • Naō & Satōshi
  • Kurage
  • Mutsushige Tsuji

BG Graphic

  • Masayuki Suzuki? (Suzuki)

SP Graphic

  • Kenji Ono ("Lisa" Polaire)

Sound

  • Hitoshi Sakimoto (YmoH.S)

Special Thanks

  • Ohyama Gen
  • Daikoku Hisaya
  • Akinori Tomonaga (A·Tomonaga)
  • Elephant
  • Kemono Itas.
  • Suzuki
  • Mr. G
  • Y.H
  • Oomori
  • Conishi
  • Pearl

G Darius (PS)[edit]

Director (ディレクター)

  • Kazuhiro Oohara (大原和浩)

Programmer (プログラマー)

  • Susumu Kitagawa (北川 進)
  • Toshinori Akechi (明智敏典)
  • Hideyuki Minuma? (見沼英之)
  • Masateru Kimoto (木元将輝)
  • Tatsuya Yano (矢野達也)
  • Kagari Sugita (杉田かがり)
  • Yuu Ibuki? (伊吹 有)

Graphics

  • Toshimi Inaba (稲葉年美)
  • Kouji Ueda (上田孝二)
  • Kouji Iida (飯田耕治)
  • Hiroki Takahashi (高橋弘規)
  • Youko Gotan (五反葉子)
  • Yuka Miyashita (宮下裕香)
  • Satomi Yokose (横瀬さとみ)
  • Reiko Umemoto (梅本鈴子)
  • Megumi Aida (相田恵美)
  • Miwa Sakai (坂井美和)

Genei Toshi: Illusion City (MCD)[edit]

Planning/Original Story/Game Design

  • Yasuhiko Nakatsu

Scenario/Production

  • Masashi Katoh

Character Concept Design

  • Hyakkimaru

Map Design

  • Hitoshi Suenaga

Monster Design

  • Yasuhiro Jinnai

Music Compose

  • Tadahiro Nitta
  • Yasufumi Fukuda
  • Kouji Urita

Mega-CD Special Music
Opening & Ending Themes
Arranged and Computer Programmed by

  • Hirokazu Ohta

Composed by

  • Hirokazu Ohta

Mixed by

  • Hiroya Kouzuki

Studio:

  • Ohta Factory
  • Triad

Mega-CD Special Music
Battle Themes

  • Yasufumi Fukuda

Image Illustration

  • Yukio Kitta

Original Work Staff

  • Yasuhiko Nakatsu (Program)
  • Syoujiro Aoki (Program)
  • Hiroshi Yamada (Program)
  • Akira Misoda (Program)
  • Katsumi Itoh (Program)
  • Masashi Katoh (Script)
  • Hyakkimaru (Graphic)
  • Hitoshi Suenaga (Graphic)
  • Yasuhiro Jinnai (Graphic)
  • Kenzoh Furuya (Graphic)
  • Youichiro Kawaguchi (Graphic)
  • Hiroaki Kubo (Graphic)
  • Fumihide Aoki (Graphic)
  • Etsuko Taniguchi (Assist)
  • Rika Niimi (Assist)
  • Tetsuya Seta (Assist)

Mega-CD Work Staff

  • Mutaka Ai (Program)
  • Tetsuo Niizeki (Program)
  • Daikoku Hisaya (Wolfgang Schmidt) (Program)
  • Yoshihiro Yokota (Program)
  • Tuba (Program)
  • Masayuki Suzuki (Graphic)
  • Shrine (Graphic)
  • Youko Gotan (Gotan) (Graphic)
  • Satomi Yokose (Graphic)
  • Munemori Morikawa (Graphic)
  • Hirotoshi Moriya (Sound)
  • Masato Takahashi (Sound)

Promote

  • Hideaki Itou
  • Toshihide Saitoh
  • Hitoshi Deguchi

Special Thanks

  • Yoshihara Kabuto (Art Musically Co., Inc.)

Develop

  • Arrow Soft Co., Inc.
  • Aisystem Co., Ltd.

Jissen Kyoutei (SFC)[edit]

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)

  • Takayuki Kamikura (神蔵 孝之)

Producer (プロデューサー)

  • Shouichi Iida (飯田 祥一)

Supervisor (スーパーバイザー)

  • Seiji Tashiro (田代 成治)
  • Shuuhei Iida (飯田 就平)

Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)

  • Susumu Kitagawa (北川 進)
  • Naoto Takahashi (高橋 直人)

Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)

  • Kouichi Yamazaki (山崎 晃一)

Graphic (グラフィック)

  • Youko Gotan (五反 葉子)
  • Toshimi Inaba (稲葉 年美)

Sound (サウンド)

  • Kiyohiro Sada (禎 清宏)
  • Minako Adachi (足立 美奈子)

Music Compose (ミュージックコンポーズ)

  • Masahito Miyamoto (宮元 真佐人)

Game Design (ゲームデザイン)

  • Katsuhiko Sugiyama (杉山 勝彦)
  • Tadashi Kitamura (北村 正)

Director (ディレクター)

  • Atsushi Oosuga (大須賀 篤)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)

  • Hideyuki Kashimura (樫村 英之)
  • Takashi Matsuda (松田 隆)
  • Masahiro Uramoto (浦本 昌宏)
  • Kouichirou Sakurai (桜井 甲一郎)
  • Ichirou Honma (本間 一郎)

Authorized by (公認)

  • (日本モーターボート競争会連合会)

Production, Planning (制作・企画)

  • Imagineer (イマジニア株式会社)

Kochira Katsushika-ku Kameari Kouenmae Hashutsujo: High-Tech Building Shinkou Soshi Sakusen! no Maki (PS1)[edit]

(voice credits omitted)

Supervisor (スーパーバイザー)

  • Shouji Takahashi (高橋 章二)

Production Manager (プロダクションマネージャー)

  • Eisaku Maniwa (間庭 英作)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)

  • Makoto Asanuma (浅沼 誠)

Producer (プロデューサー)

  • Yasuomi Shimizu (清水 泰臣)
  • Tomoaki Imanishi (今西 智明)
  • Toshihiro Suzuki (鈴木 敏弘)

Director (ディレクター)

  • Shinsaku Shimada (島田 晋作)
  • Kinya Takehana (竹花 欣也)

Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)

  • Toshinori Akechi (明智 敏典)
  • Susumu Kitagawa (北川 進)

Programmer (プログラマー)

  • Hideyuki Kainuma (貝沼 英之)
  • Tamotsu Ibuki (伊吹 有)
  • Kagari Sugita (杉田 かがり)

Main Designer (メインデザイナー)

  • Masayuki Suzuki (鈴木 雅之)

Designer (デザイナー)

  • Megumi Aida (相田 恵美)
  • Kouji Ueda (上田 孝二)
  • Reiko Umemoto (梅本 鈴子)
  • Youko Gotan (五反 葉子)
  • Miwa Sakai (坂井 美和)
  • Hiroki Takahashi (高橋 弘規)
  • Yuka Miyashita (宮下 裕香)
  • Satomi Yokose (横瀬 さとみ)

Music (ミュージック)

  • Kousuke Yamashita (山下 康介)

Music Effector (ミュージックエフェクター)

  • Kouji Yamada (山田 耕治)

Production Support (制作協力)

  • Asahi Tsuushinsha Co., Ltd. (株式会社 旭通信社)
  • Yutaka Sugiyama (杉山 豊)
  • Masaki Doi (土井 正樹)
  • Gou? Fujita (藤田 剛)

Artwork (作画)

  • Gineisha Co., Ltd. (株式会社 銀英社)

Weekly Shonen Jump Editorial Dept. (週刊少年ジャンプ編集部)

  • Kazuhiko Torishima (鳥嶋 和彦)
  • Toshimasa Takahashi (高橋 俊晶)
  • Masao Koike (小池 正夫)
  • Fuyuto Takeda (武田 冬門)

Monthly V-Jump Editorial Dept. (月刊Vジャンプ編集部)

  • Hideo Yoshikura (吉倉 英雄)
  • Yuu Kondou (近藤 裕)
  • Kenji Okamoto (岡本 堅史)
  • Tsuneo Matsumoto (松本 常雄)
  • Naoto Akamatsu (赤松 直人)
  • Makoto Iwahara (岩原 誠)
  • Hiroyuki Kawai (河合 宏之)
  • Miho Suzuki (鈴木 美穂)

Sales Promotion (セールスプロモーション)

  • Hisashi Fujiwara (藤原 尚)
  • Kouji Hoshikawa (干川 耕司)
  • Hirotaka Watanabe (渡辺 浩孝)
  • Takahiro Mizuno (水野 貴大)
  • Jun Kazumi (鹿住 淳)
  • Yumiko Kousaka (河坂 由美子)
  • Katsunori Kubo (久保 勝範)

http://raido.moe/staff/ps1/ps1_kochi_kame.html

Konchuu Hakase (GB)[edit]

Director, Program (ディレクター·プログラム)

  • Kenya Ooishi (おおいし けんや)

Game Design (ゲームデザイン)

  • Masaaki Takahashi (たかはし まさあき)
  • Kenya Ooishi (おおいし けんや)

Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)

  • Naoki Okumura (おくむら なおき)

Map Design (マップデザイン)

  • Masaaki Takahashi (たかはし まさあき)
  • Naoki Okumura (おくむら なおき)

Graphic (グラフィック)

  • Naoki Okumura (おくむら なおき)
  • Machiko Yoshida (よしだ まちこ)
  • Sonoko Kai (かい そのこ)
  • Kouji Ueda (うえだ こうじ)
  • Yuka Miyashita (みやした ゆか)

Scenario, Parameter Setting (シナリオ·パラメータせってい)

  • Masaaki Takahashi (たかはし まさあき)

Sound (サウンド)

  • Kengo Yoshioka (よしおか けんご)
  • Yumiko Mori (もり ゆみこ)
  • Dota Ando (あんどう どうた)

Cooperation (きょうりょく)

  • Shigeru Suzuki (すずき しげる)
  • Osamu Sugiyama (すぎやま おさむ)
  • Manabu Takeshita (たけした まなぶ)
  • Masahide Yamamoto (やまもと まさひで)
  • Mayumi Suzuki (すずき まゆみ)
  • Nobuyuki Ookuma (おおくま のぶゆき)
  • Tomoko Sahara (さはら ともこ)
  • Kyoubi Ueda (うえだ きょうび)
  • Hiroshi Kikuchi (きくち ひろし)

Producer (プロデューサー)

  • Minoru Yagi (やぎ みのる)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ·プロデューサー)

  • Junichi Suzuki (すずき じゅんいち)

Produced by (せいさく)

  • J·WING

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm17701033

Macross 7: Ginga no Heart o Furuwa Sero!! (GBC)[edit]

Producer (プロデューサー)

  • Shinji Oda
  • Takehiro Horikoshi
  • Nobuyoshi Yoshino

Director (ディレクター)

  • Akira Namiki
  • Toshiharu Baba

Planner (プランナー)

  • Yohsuke Hori

Supervisor (スーパーバイザー)

  • Hideaki Jatani

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)

  • Michihiro Maeda

Programmer (プログラマー)

  • Toshinori Akechi
  • Kazuaki Soeda

Graphics (グラフィック)

  • Toshimi Inaba
  • Koji Ueda
  • Kunihisa Gotoh
  • Miwa Sakai
  • Yuka Miyashita

Sound (サウンド)

  • Kenji Tsubakiyama

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)

  • Jun-ichi Suzuki
  • Takahisa Hirano
  • Akira Nakagomi
  • Shoichi Sakemoto
  • Ritsuko Sakurai
  • Katsuo Nakane

Production (せいさく)

  • Epoch ((株)エポック社)

Development (かいはつ)

  • Gamates ((株)ゲーメイツ)
  • Aisystem Tokyo ((株)アイシステム東京)

Nakajima Satoru Kanshuu F1 Hero MD / Ferrari Grand Prix Challenge (MD/GEN)[edit]

Japanese version[edit]

Producer

  • Hiro Nagato (ながと)
  • Kuchikukan (くちくかん)

Program

  • Kenji Tsubakiyama (つばきやま)
  • Murai (むらい)

Design

  • Michito Nishino (にしの)
  • Octpusy
  • Hidetoshi Mibu (ひでとん)
  • Toshiya Miyazaki (みやざき としや)

Sound

  • Dandy
  • Hirotoshi Moriya (もりや)

Thanks

  • Takahiro Okada (おかだ)
  • Hideki Nakajima
  • Masahiro Setoguchi (せとぐち まさひろ)
  • Atsushi Toyooka (とよおか あつし)
  • Kaede (かえで)
  • Hidekazu Nomoto (のもたう)
  • Youko Gotan (ごたん)
  • Satomi Yokose (よこせ)
  • Mutsushige Tsuji (M. Tsuji)
  • Daikoku Hisaya
  • Kouichirou Yamazaki (K. やまざき)
  • 765-SYO
  • Satomi (さとみ)
  • K. Yakuwa (やっくん)

Overseas version[edit]

Produced by

  • Hiro Nagato (Nagato)
  • Kuchikukan

Program

  • Kenji Tsubakiyama (Tsubaki Yama)
  • Murai

Design

  • Michito Nishino (Nishino)
  • Octpusy
  • Hidetoshi Mibu (Hideton)
  • Toshiya Miyazaki (T. Miyazaki)

Sound

  • Dandy
  • Hirotoshi Moriya (Moriya)

Thanks

  • Takahiro Okada (Okada)
  • Hideki Nakajima
  • Masahiro Setoguchi (M. Sekiguti)
  • Atsushi Toyooka (A. Toyooka)
  • Kaede
  • Hidekazu Nomoto (Nomotau)
  • Youko Gotan (Gotan)
  • Satomi Yokose (Yokose)
  • Mutsushige Tsuji (M. Tsuji)
  • Daikoku Hisaya
  • Kouichirou Yamazaki (K. Yamazaki)
  • 765-SYO
  • Satomi
  • K. Yakuwa (Yakkun)

Nice On (WS)[edit]

Planner

  • Masayuki Suzuki

Programmer

  • Toshinori Akechi
  • Susumu Kitagawa
  • Kenichi Iijima

Designer

  • Toshimi Inaba
  • Koji Ueda
  • Yuka Miyashita
  • Miwa Sakai

Sound

  • Studio PJ
  • Masaki Miyazaki
  • Hiroe Shioda
  • Kagari Sugita

Producer

  • Toru Kikuchi

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RGTwrbWDPL0

Pachi Slot Adventure 3: Bitaoshii 7 Kenzan! (FC)[edit]

Producer (ぷろでゅーさー)

  • Megumi Suzuki (すずき めぐみ)

Producer and Graphics (ぷろでゅーさー と ぐらふぃっく)

  • Kazuhiro Watanabe (わたなべ かずひろ)

Program (ぷろぐらむ)

  • Toshinori Akechi (あけち としのり)
  • Kenji Tsubakiyama (つばきやま けんじ)

Graphics (ぐらふぃっく)

  • Tsuyoshi Sugitani (すぎたに つよし)
  • Yasuyuki Tsuzuki (つづき やすゆき)
  • Rieko Suzuki (すずき りえこ)

Music (おんがく)

  • Masahito Miyamoto (みやもと まさひと)
  • Hirotoshi Motoyama (もとやま ひろとし)
  • Hiroko Watanabe (わたなべ ひろこ)

Special Thanks (すぺしゃるさんくす)

  • Yuuko Maki (まき ゆうこ)
  • Junichi Suzuki (すずき じゅにち)
  • Kaori Niitsu (にいつ かおり)
  • Kaori Aizawa (あいざわ かおり)
  • Hiroshi Yogiashi (よぎあし ひろし)
  • Hiroshi Yamaguchi (やまぐち ひろし)
  • Jun Takeuchi (たけうち じゅん)
  • Hon Kiyokawa (きよかわ ほん)

Executive Producer (えぐぜくてぃぶぷろでゅーさー)

  • Ryozo Gohara (ごうはら りょうぞう)

http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/1221.html

Pachi Slot Kids 2 (GB)[edit]

Producer (ぷろでゅーさー)

  • Hirotoshi Motoyama (ひろとし もとやま)

Director (でぃれくたー)

  • Kaori Aizawa (かおり あいざわ)

Graphics (ぐらふぃっく)

  • Tsuyoshi Sugitani (つよし すぎたに)
  • Rieko Suzuki (りえこ すずき)
  • Kazuhiro Watanabe (かずひろ わたなべ)

Program (ぷろぐらむ)

  • Hiroshi Yogiashi (ひろし よぎあし)

Music (おんがく)

  • Kenji Ikeda (けんじ いけだ)
  • Hirotoshi Motoyama (ひろとし もとやま)

Assistant (あしすたんと)

  • Kaori Niitsu (かおり にいつ)
  • Hiromi Sakurai (ひろみ さくらい)
  • Keiko Kojima (けいこ こじま)

Special Thanks (すぺしゃるさんくす)

  • Toshinori Akechi (としのり あけち)
  • Kenji Tsubakiyama (けんじ つばきやま)
  • Megumi Suzuki (めぐみ すずき)

Executive Producer (えぐぜくてぃぶ ぷろでゅーさー)

  • Ryozo Gohara (りょうぞう ごうはら)

http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/626.html

Pachi Slot Kids 3 (GB)[edit]

Incomplete?

Programming (プログラミング)

  • Toshinori Akechi (あけち としのり)

Manual (マニュアル)

  • Kaori Niitsu (にいつ かおり)

http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/631.html

Pachio-kun 2 (GB)[edit]

Producer (ぷろでゅーさー)

  • Hirotoshi Motoyama (もとやま ひろとし)

Director (でぃれくたー)

  • Kaori Aizawa (あいざわ かおり)

Graphic (ぐらふぃっく)

  • Rieko Suzuki (すずき りえこ)
  • Ando (あんど)
  • Tsuyoshi Sugitani (すぎたに つよし)

Program (ぷろぐらむ)

  • Hiroshi Yogiashi (よぎあし ひろし)

Sound (さうんど)

  • Kenji Ikeda (いけだ けんじ)
  • Ando (あんど)
  • Hirotoshi Motoyama (もとやま ひろとし)

Assistant (あしすたんと)

  • Keiko Kojima (こじまけいこ)

Special Thanks (すぺしゃるさんくす)

  • Toshinori Akechi (あけち としのり)

Executive Producer (えぐぜくてぃぶぷろでゅーさー)

  • Ryozo Gohara (ごうはら りょうぞう)

http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/146.html

Pachio-kun 3 (GB)[edit]

Director (でぃれくたー)

  • Kaori Aizawa (あいざわ かおり)

Graphics (ぐらふぃっく)

  • Rieko Suzuki (すずき りえこ)
  • Tsuyoshi Sugitani (すぎたに つよし)
  • Kazuhiro Watanabe (わたなべ かずひろ)

Program (ぷろぐらむ)

  • Kenji Tsubakiyama (つばきやま けんじ)

Sound (さうんど)

  • Hiroyasu Hoshi (ほし ひろやす)
  • Akira Tanaka (たなか あきら)
  • Hiroko Watanabe (わたなべ ひろこ)

Assistant (あしすたんと)

  • Keiko Kojima (こじまけいこ)

Special Thanks (すぺしゃるさんくす)

  • Toshinori Akechi (あけち としのり)
  • Hiroshi Yogiashi (よぎあし ひろし)

Executive Producer (えぐぜくてぃぶぷろでゅーさー)

  • Ryozo Gohara (ごうはら りょうぞう)

http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/147.html

Puzzle Bobble 3 DX / Bust-A-Move 3 DX / Bust-A-Move '99 (PS)[edit]

Game Design

  • Seiichi Nakakuki
  • Yuji Koga (Y. Koga)

Program

  • Tatsuya Yano
  • Masateru Kimoto
  • Kenji Yoshioka
  • Toshinori Akechi
  • Susumu Kitagawa

Character Design

  • Takao Yoshiba
  • Mari
  • Chiho Maeda
  • Ken.N
  • Yoko Inou
  • Masayuki Suzuki
  • Reiko Umemoto
  • Megumi Aida
  • Kouji Iida

Music Compose

  • Yukiharu Urita (Y. Urita) (Zuntata)

Software Manual Design

  • Naoto Hashizume (N. Hashizume)

Package Design

  • Kumi Mizobe (K. Mizobe)

Add Character Voice

  • Saori Kunikyo (S. Kunikyo)

Special Thanks

  • Seizou Matsutaka (S. Matsutaka)
  • Masaki Ogata (M. Ogata)
  • Yoshihisa Nagata (Y. Nagata)
  • Yuji Iwasaki (Y. Iwasaki)
  • Kazuhiro Ohhara
  • Eiji Takeshima
  • Takashi Shiokawa
  • Nak (NJK Techno)
  • Yoshio Imamura (Y. Imamura)
  • T. Ibuki

Rainbow Islands Extra (MD)[edit]

Software

  • Hyper Gen
  • Gamer Naoki

Character

  • Yoshihisa Akashi? (Mad Akasi)
  • Danger Gochi

Sound

  • Ninjya Odawara

Supervisor

  • Zuntata/Hisayoshi Ogura (ZTT OGR)

Directer

  • Ojamamusi Hatano

Special Thanks

  • Yoichi Sato (Y. Sato)
  • Tommy
  • Kataru Uchimura (Talk Uchimura)
  • Y.K
  • I. Fujisue
  • Fukio Mitsuji (MTJ)

Game Design

  • Gochi Ogo

Skull Fang: Kuuga Gaiden (SS)[edit]

Producer

  • Minoru Sano

Director

  • Toshiyuki Kajiwara

Additional CG Works

  • Hiroshi Tamawashi
  • Kouji Tomura

Opening Movie Works

  • Hiroshi Tamawashi

Software Convert

  • Wolfgang Schmidt
  • Naoto Takahashi
  • Shigeichi Suzuki
  • Masateru Kimoto
  • Kenji Yoshioka
  • Tatsuya Yano

Graphics Convert

  • Toshimi Inaba
  • Kouji Ueda
  • Kouji Iida

Sound Convert

  • Hiroaki Yoshida (Maro) (Gamadelic)
  • Masaaki Iwasaki (Koremasa)

Character Voice

Captain
  • Kan Tokumaru
Hawk
  • Nobuyuki Hiyama
Raven
  • Isshin Chiba
Sparrow
  • Konami Yoshida
Crane
  • Michiko Neya

Character Voice Support

  • Arts Vision

Software Support

  • Kei Ichikawa
  • Masaou Tomosawa
  • Nozomu Fujita
  • Hirofumi Matsumoto

Special Thanks

  • Hironori Kobayashi
  • Akihisa Suwa
  • Minoru Kosaka
  • Kazunori Kosugi
  • Hiroyuki Tsutsumi
  • Hiromichi Nakamoto
  • Yoshihiro Yamamoto
  • Seylen & Debuggers

Super Shanghai: Dragon's Eye (X68)[edit]

USA Original version
"Shanghai II: Dragon's Eye" Staff

Developed by

  • Brian A. Rice, Inc.

Original "Shanghai" Design by

  • Brodie Lockard

"Dragon's Eye" Design by

  • Michael E. Moore

"Shanghai II" Design by

  • Michael E. Moore

Producer

  • Michael E. Moore

Associate Producer

  • Mitzi S. McGilvray

Programming by

  • Brian A. Rice

Assisted by

  • William B. Norris IV
  • Cliff Falls
  • Glenn Lesczak

Art Director

  • Steve Snyder

Art by

  • Don Woo
  • Matthew Sarconi
  • Karen Mangum
  • Jean Xiong
  • Doug Barnett
  • Suzie Green
  • Jenny Martin

Sound by

  • Pete Mokris

Music by

  • Russell Lieblich

Japanese Version
"スーパー上海 ドラゴンズアイ" Staff

Director

  • Yoshinobu Nakamura

Producer

  • Akinori Tomonaga

Exective Producer

  • Hiroshi Katsumata

Programming by

  • Kazuo Takano
  • Yoshihiro Yokota
  • Ken Fujiwara

Art by

  • Munenori Morikawa
  • Mikihiko Funada
  • Yasuyuki Osada

Sound (MIDI/sampling) by

  • CUBE Co., Ltd.

Sound (FM composed) by

  • Masato Takahashi
  • Masaru "HOUSE" Suzuki

Layout Creation Cooperation (レイアウト作成協力)

  • Oh!X Editorial Department (Oh!X編集部)
  • Oh!PC Editorial Department (Oh!PC編集部)
  • Comptiq Editorial Department (コンプティーク編集部)
  • Technopolis Editorial Department (テクノポリス編集部)
  • PC Magazine Editorial Department (PCマガジン編集部)
  • Popcom Editorial Department (ポプコム編集部)
  • Micom Basic Magazine Editorial Department (マイコンBASICマガジン編集部)
  • LOGiN Editorial Department (LOGiN編集部)
(Syllabary Order, Titles Omitted) (五十音順·敬称略)

Special Thanks to

  • Bill Swartz (Mediagenic)
  • Susumu Kitagawa
  • and other many people

Thunder Fox (MD/GEN)[edit]

Graphic Design

  • Masayuki Suzuki (M. Suzuki)
  • M. Otsuka
  • Yoshiaki Kadowaki (Y. Kadowaki)

Program

  • Daikoku Hisaya (D. Hisaya)
  • Kawataro
  • Hyper Gen
  • Utan Nabe
  • Purupuru

Sound

  • Zuntata

Game Design

  • Yoichi Sato (Y. Sato)

Special Thanks

  • The Other People

Thunderbirds, Gerry Anderson's: Kokusai Kyuujotai Shutsudou seyo! (SFC)[edit]

Producer

  • 1T Bros.

Directer

  • Debuchinsky

Scenario

  • Su

Message

  • Baaso 93 (ばーそ 93)

Program

  • Tuba
  • Toshinori Akechi (あけち としのり)
  • Igawa Ayumi 3-sai (いがわ あゆみ 3さい)
  • Wolfgang Schmidt
  • Matsu
  • R. Iimura
  • Kazuo Takano (たかの かずお)
  • Akira Nakakuma? (なかくま しゃちょー)
  • Shouichi Horishita? (ほりした がいちゅー)

Graphic

  • Atsushi Suzuki (すずき あつし)
  • Reiko Mitsuhashi (みつはし れいこ)
  • Anego Akiyama (あきやま あねご)

Sound

  • Kennosuke Suemura (スエムラ ケンノスケ)

Thanks!

  • Youko Gotan (Gotan 1500)
  • Satomi Yokose (よこせ さとみ)
  • Shrine Yukap-
  • Tetsu7 (てつ7)
  • Suzuki
  • Munemori Morikawa
  • Bom Ushimura
  • Touhoku Shinnsya

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MDiuSeIQRiI

Uchuu Senkan Gomora (MD)[edit]

Program Design

  • Mutaka Ai
  • Daikoku Hisaya

Character Design

  • Masayuki Suzuki
  • Shigeki Maeda
  • Ryuji Watanabe

Background Design

  • Aiko Hirosawa
  • Ryuji Watanabe

Sound Effect

  • Masato Takahashi

Director

  • Tsutomu Fuzisawa

Special Thanks

  • Toshio Arai
  • Isamu Yanagida
  • ...and UPL All Staff