Difference between revisions of "User:Idrougge/Staff SMS"
From Game Developer Research Institute
m (Reverted edits by 128.90.9.64 (talk) to last revision by Idrougge) |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
− | + | <pre> | |
− | + | Lite STAFF till olika spel: | |
− | + | ||
− | + | Tecmo world cup 93: | |
− | + | ------------------- | |
− | + | Program: WAT, S.KAWA | |
− | + | Design: MORIMAN, NAGYAO, ENJYOH | |
− | + | Ljud: SHINDOH, NASUBI, NISHINO, FUMI | |
− | + | Tack till: PRETTY | |
− | + | ||
− | + | Tom & Jerry: | |
− | + | ------------ | |
− | + | Program: YONE, BAHAM | |
− | + | Planering: LEHTO | |
− | + | Design: LEHTO, MASA, BAHAM | |
− | + | Ljud: NASU=BI, P=KO CHAN | |
− | + | Tack till: YAMA, KOMINEKO, MATU TOKUJYOU, SHOGUN MAYEDA, MORI, T ASANO, KOU, PUKUPUKU, DANNA, S KAWA | |
− | + | ||
− | + | Tom & Jerry the movie: | |
− | + | ---------------------- | |
− | + | Program: YONE, BAHAM | |
− | + | Planering: LEHTO | |
− | + | Grafik: LEHTO, MASA, BAHAM | |
− | + | Musik: NASU=BI, P=KO CHAN | |
− | + | Tack till: YAMA, KOMINEKO, MATU TOKUJYOU, ENJYOH, SHOGUN MAYEDA, MORI, T ASANO, KOU, PUKUPUKU, DANNA, S KAWA | |
− | + | ||
− | + | Wolfchild: | |
− | + | ---------- | |
− | + | Design: SIMON PHIPPS | |
− | + | Grafik: SIMON PHIPPS | |
− | + | Program: GILBERT THE GOAT | |
− | + | Musik: MATT OF KRISALIS SOFTWARE | |
− | + | Ljud: MARTIN IVESON | |
− | + | Tekniskt stöd: SHAUN HOLLINGWORTH | |
− | + | Regi: JEREMY HEATH SMITH | |
− | + | Tack till: MARK AVORY | |
− | + | Producent: IAN MATHIAS | |
− | + | Kvalitetskontroll: JOHN MARTIN, KEN JORDAN, JAMES DILLON | |
− | + | Manual: GARY PENN | |
− | + | Marknad: SEAN BRENNAN, MATT WALKER | |
− | + | Logistik: CATHERINE SPRATT | |
− | + | ||
− | + | Bram Stoker's Dracula: | |
− | + | ---------------------- | |
− | + | Program: DOMINIC WOOD | |
− | + | Grafik: RICHARD BESTON, ANDRE MCCARTHY | |
− | + | Musik: JEROEN TEL | |
− | + | Ljud: JERON TEL | |
− | + | Producent: TONY BECKWITH | |
− | + | Kvalitetskontroll: BARG O FARRELL, SIMON BLAND | |
− | + | Projektansvarig: MIKE SIMPSON (PSYGNOSIS) | |
− | + | Liaison manager: IAN GRIEVE | |
− | + | Test: TONY PARKES | |
− | + | Producent: RICH ROBINSON (SONY IMAGESOFT) | |
− | + | Prod.ass: NATHAN ROSE, BRIAN WIKLEM | |
− | + | Tack till: ANDREW ROGERS, DARYL BOWERS, MIKE HUTCHINSON | |
− | + | Datum: 21-04-93 | |
− | + | ||
− | + | Arcade smash hits: | |
− | + | ------------------ | |
− | + | Program: ANTHONY MACK | |
− | + | Grafik: ANDY PANG | |
− | + | Musik: MAT SYMMONDS | |
− | + | Producent: IAN MATHIAS, ANDY GREEN | |
− | + | Manual: GARY PENN | |
− | + | ||
− | + | Back to the future III: | |
− | + | ----------------------- | |
− | + | Program: Keith Burkhill | |
− | + | Grafik: Hugh Riley, Mark (Northampton) Jones | |
− | + | Musik: Marvellous Matt Furniss for Krisalis Software Ltd. | |
− | + | Design: Probe Software Ltd. | |
− | + | Producent: Joe Bonar & Neil Young (Probe Software Ltd.) | |
− | + | ||
− | + | Sagaia: | |
− | + | ------- | |
− | + | Program: MORIYUKI KANAYA, YUJI AKITA | |
− | + | Grafik: ISAO INOUE, YASUNARI HAYAMI | |
− | + | Musikregi: IKU MIZUTANI | |
− | + | Kompositör: HISAYOSHI OGURA | |
− | + | Charadesign: YASUNARI HAYAMI, ISAO INOUE | |
− | + | Originaldesigner: FUKIO MITSUJI | |
− | + | Exekutiv producent: TOMOHIRO NISHIKADO | |
− | + | Producent: KIMIO HIROTA | |
− | + | Regi: IKU MIZUTANI | |
− | + | Tack till: YUJI KOGA, KOHJI YAMAZAKI | |
− | + | ||
− | + | Rastan: | |
− | + | ------- | |
− | + | Program: N.SAT, M, RIDER MURAI | |
− | + | Ljudregi: MAR. (ZTT), NACKY YAG(ZTT) | |
− | + | Arrangemang: SPLATTER A | |
− | + | Musik: KAPOUSHI ONUI (ZTT) | |
− | + | Ljudeffekter: FUMMY IMAOKA (ZTT) | |
− | + | Producent: EMPEROR TAKAHASHI | |
− | + | Grafik: N.SAT | |
− | + | Spritar: KAMIKAZE KURIKI | |
− | + | Controller: NANNO KHK | |
− | + | Tack till: KURIMAN SUZUKI, RUNNER KOGA, TALK UCHIMURA, NORI-P TANAKA, WOLF TOYOSHIMA | |
− | + | ||
− | + | Rainbow islands: | |
− | + | ---------------- | |
− | + | Program: Y.SUGIHARA, OKAZARU | |
− | + | Grafik: HA.HA.HA. | |
− | + | Ljud: K.ASAKURA | |
− | + | Producent: T.SHIOKAWA | |
− | + | Tack till: H.KUSA, GARA-P, A.YOSHIMI, T.NAGAYAMA | |
− | + | ||
− | + | Robocop 3: | |
− | + | ---------- | |
− | + | Program: STUART MIDDLET0N | |
− | + | Grafik: RICHARD CARLESS, TERRY BAKER, TIM R0UND, STUART MIDDLET0N | |
− | + | Musik: MATT FURNISS | |
− | + | Ljud: MATT FURNISS | |
− | + | Ljudprogram: SHAUHN H0LLINGW0RTH | |
− | + | Tekniskt stöd: STUART MIDDLET0N, TIM R0UND | |
− | + | ||
− | + | Robocop vs. Terminator: | |
− | + | ----------------------- | |
− | + | Program: MIKE FOX | |
− | + | Grafik: STEVE BEVERLEY, WAYNE EDWARDS, NICK PEARCE | |
− | + | Musik: MARK COOKSEY | |
− | + | Producent: RICHARD CHAPPELLS (NMS), JOHN ROBERTS (VIRGIN) | |
− | + | Kvalitetskontroll: ALEX RUTTER | |
− | + | Testare: ADAM PUTTERGILL, RICHARD FAULKNER, STEVE MORGAN, MICHAEL WENN, JAMES DILLON, CARL PERRIN | |
− | + | Tack till: JACKIE ALLEN, ELLIE CROWTHER | |
− | + | ||
− | + | Renegade: | |
− | + | --------- | |
− | + | Program: HIROSHI HISHIKAWA | |
− | + | Grafik: YASUNARI HAYAMI, SHINYA MIYAMOTO, NOBUHIRO KAWABATA | |
− | + | Musikregi: IKU MIZUTANI | |
− | + | Kompositör: KAZUO SAWA | |
− | + | Design: YASUNARI HAYAMI | |
− | + | Charadesign: YASUNARI HAYAMI | |
− | + | Exekutiv producent: TAKASHI SHIOKAWA | |
− | + | Producent: KIMIO HIROTA | |
− | + | Regi: IKU MIZUTANI | |
− | + | ||
− | + | Sangokushi 3: | |
− | + | ------------- | |
− | + | Program: LEE.SANGHUN | |
− | + | Grafik: LEE.EUNHEE | |
− | + | Grafikverktyg: JUNG.CHAN.8 | |
− | + | Musik: HWANG.GYUDAE | |
− | + | Regi: LEE.SANGHUN | |
− | + | Utvecklare: PRESENTED BY GAME LINE | |
− | + | ||
− | + | Sensible soccer: | |
− | + | ---------------- | |
− | + | Program: ANDI SMITHERS | |
− | + | Grafik: COLIN GARRATT, HUGH BINNS | |
− | + | Ljud: NEIL BALDWIN | |
− | + | ||
− | + | Shadow dancer: | |
− | + | -------------- | |
− | + | Program: WAKAYAMA | |
− | + | By.Waka | |
− | + | ||
− | + | Smash TV: | |
− | + | --------- | |
− | + | Program: BRIAN O'SHAUGHNESSY | |
− | + | Grafik: MARK KNOWLES | |
− | + | Musik: MATT FURNISS | |
− | + | Audio: KRISALIS | |
− | + | Producent: NEIL YOUNG & ADRIAN CURRY (PROBE), DAN FEINSTEIN & TOM GIBSON & DONN NAUERT (ACCLAIM) | |
− | + | Testare: PATRICK VENTURELLA, ROBERT BAYER, MATTHEW WINKLER, ROB CERASO, RICHARD FORMAN, BOB MOLLITOR | |
− | + | ||
− | + | Smurfs: | |
− | + | ------- | |
− | + | Program: RICARDO FERNANDEZ, ISIDRO GILABERT | |
− | + | Grafik: RUBEN GOMEZ, SERGIO PALACIOS, ALBERTO GONZALEZ | |
− | + | Musik: ALBERT GONZALEZ | |
− | + | Design: STEPHANE BAUDET, XAVIER SCHON | |
− | + | Utgivare: EDITH PROTIERE | |
− | + | Exekutiv producent: BENO/T DE MAULMIN | |
− | + | Producent: BRUNO BONNELL | |
− | + | Av: BIT MANAGERS | |
− | + | ||
− | + | Sonic blast: | |
− | + | ------------ | |
− | + | Huvudprogrammerare: TOSHIAKI ARAKI | |
− | + | Programmerare: YOSHIAKI MAKISHIMA | |
− | + | Kompositör: KOJIRO MIKUSA | |
− | + | Producent: HIROSHI ASO | |
− | + | Regi: RYUSHIN HAMADA | |
− | + | Planering: KATSUNORI MURAKAMI, HIROAKI SUZUKI | |
− | + | Bandesign: AKIRA OKAMOTO, KEN SASAKI | |
− | + | Huvuddesigner: FUMIKAZU SUGAWARA | |
− | + | Designer: TARO MURAYAMA | |
− | + | Tack till: KAZUYUKI OIKAWA, ASPECT ALL STAFF | |
− | + | Av: SEGA/Aspect Co.,Ltd 1995/05/01 | |
− | + | ||
− | + | Sonic chaos: | |
− | + | ------------ | |
− | + | Program: KOKO, HIRO 777, TOSHIYAN, TOMOYAN | |
− | + | Grafik: 7LY.BIGKING, GEN$, NOBURIN, EAST | |
− | + | Ljud: MIX, NAGAO N.GEE | |
− | + | Design: M.SHIMA, RAY, 500ZO | |
− | + | Tack till: HITMEN, THE HASE, KENSAN, GADAI, MIKARIN, LLG, J.S, K.DASH, HASUWO, YOKOYAMASAN, TOMOZO, AND YOU. | |
− | + | Av: SEGA/Aspect Co.,Ltd | |
− | + | ||
− | + | Sonic spinball: | |
− | + | --------------- | |
− | + | Huvudprogrammerare: HIDEKI IKEDA | |
− | + | Programmerare: TERRY KIRCH, FRANK E. LUCERO, HOOELL MONLEON, ROY PITCHFORD, ALAN SHAPIRO | |
− | + | Huvudgrafiker: MICHAEL CHUNG | |
− | + | Grafiker: SANDY CHRISTENSEN, LARRY FLORES, KEVIN LEE, MICHAEL TAMURA | |
− | + | Art director: MAUREEN KRINGEN | |
− | + | Grafikverktyg: CLAUDE FOUCAULT, ALEX SUZDALTSEV | |
− | + | Ljud: DAVE DELIA, HOWARD DROSSIN, BRAD SCOTT GISH | |
− | + | Ljudregi: PAUL GADBOIS | |
− | + | Multimediastöd: FRED WEIMER, STEVE LASHOWER | |
− | + | Producent: JOHN BRANDSTETTER (MS), JASON LEWIS (GG) | |
− | + | Teknisk regi: MICHAEL TERLECKI | |
− | + | Spelbarhet: JACK LOH | |
− | + | Fysikkonsult: DR. SCOTT GOULD | |
− | + | Tack till: STEVE APOUR, JOHN DUGGAN, JIM TOMASKO, CHRIS WARNER, EVERYONE AT SEGA TECHNICAL INSTITUTE, WESTERN ARCADE, RIC "BIG DOG" CURTIS, BOB MORRISON, KEVIN LEE, JOHN KUWAYE, JAMES BRANDSTETTER, BRIANNA L. LUCERO, DR. MICHAEL E. KLEIN, AND... TAILS | |
− | + | ||
− | + | Sonic 2: | |
− | + | -------- | |
− | + | Program: KO.KO, SEMIMARU, TEA TEA, TOSIYAN | |
− | + | Grafik: JLY KING, NOBURIN, TEZ, U.D.K | |
− | + | Kompositör: TOMOZOU, SIMACHAN, RAY | |
− | + | Ljud: GATAO, NAO CHAN, DAWASA | |
− | + | Tack till: TAKU.S, THE HASE, THOMAS Y, OKUSAN, LUNARIAN, HITMEN, ASPECT | |
− | + | Av: SEGA/Aspect Co.,Ltd 1992/09/05 | |
− | + | ||
− | + | Soukoban (SC-3000): | |
− | + | ------------------- | |
− | + | Av: KYOKO, EMI, NAO, AYA, ASAMI (????????) | |
− | + | ||
− | + | Spacegun: | |
− | + | --------- | |
− | + | Program: I.KASAI, S.OHKUBO | |
− | + | Ljud: ZUNTATA, K.TANUMA, I.KASAI, S.OHKUBO, M.KATO | |
− | + | Design: M.KUMANO, H.ISHIYAMA, M.ENDO, H.DOBASHI, M.KATO, Y.KOBAYASHI | |
− | + | Tack till: T.MOMOI, N.MIKAMI | |
− | + | ||
− | + | André Agassi tennis: | |
− | + | -------------------- | |
− | + | Program: Greg Omi | |
− | + | Portning: Jon Leupp | |
− | + | Grafik: Karen Mangum, Jean Xiong, Muffy Vasale | |
− | + | Musik: Simon Freeman, Brian Hales | |
− | + | Design: Greg Omi | |
− | + | Producent: Fuzzy Furry, Greg Omi | |
− | + | Testare: Dan Silberman | |
− | + | Tack till: Andre Agassi, Grant Evans | |
− | + | ||
− | + | Alien 3: | |
− | + | -------- | |
− | + | Program: KEITH BURKHILL | |
− | + | Grafik: HUGH RILEY, LISA WAND, MARK JONES | |
− | + | Ljud: MATT FURNISS | |
− | + | Producent: JOE BONAR | |
− | + | Designstöd: FERGUS MCGOVERN, TONY BECKWITH, NEIL YOUNG, KEITH BURKHILL, TIM ROUND, MIKE ARCHER | |
− | + | Bandesign: HUGH RILEY, LISA WAND, KEITH BURKHILL | |
− | + | Tekniskt stöd: CARL MULLER, STUART MIDDLETON | |
− | + | Kvalitetskontroll: ADRIAN CURRY (UK), TOM GIBSON & DAN FEINSTEIN & DON NAUERT & SETH RUBINE (USA) | |
− | + | ||
− | + | Air rescue: | |
− | + | ----------- | |
− | + | Program: S.KAWA, PRETTY TOSHI | |
− | + | Musik: NASUBI | |
− | + | Planering: MANMA | |
− | + | Design: MANMA, SENKICHI | |
− | + | Tack till: FUMI, MIKIYO OHNO, AZUSA SENOH, ERIKA HANEDA, RIEKO MIURA, MAKI MIYAMAE | |
− | + | ||
+ | Zillion: | ||
+ | -------- | ||
+ | Program: DUNK PPAK TOSHI, KAORIN | ||
+ | Ljud: BO | ||
+ | Charadesign: SUKEBAN TAMUN, ALIEN SADAMO | ||
+ | Planering: OSSALE KOHTA | ||
+ | Tack till: MAI ASUKA, HARUNA.H | ||
+ | |||
+ | Batman returns: | ||
+ | --------------- | ||
+ | Program: HIRO. 777, K.O | ||
+ | Ljud: MOTOHIRO KAWASHIMA | ||
+ | Ljudprogram: MIKITO ICHIKAWA | ||
+ | Ljudmanager: YUZO KOSHIRO | ||
+ | Planering: HASE | ||
+ | Design: M.SATO, JYOUOH AKK | ||
+ | Aspect: TOSHI.FUJIYAMA, YASUJIROU.M | ||
+ | Tack till: GG BATMAN PROJECT TEAM | ||
+ | |||
+ | Bomber raid: | ||
+ | ------------ | ||
+ | Program: CHICKEN JUN, KIMURON, BOARD KOBA, ATSUBANBA | ||
+ | Ljud: OHTORII | ||
+ | Planering: HIDE ITOEN | ||
+ | Visuell design: NANNORIO, HIDE ITOEN | ||
+ | Tack till: R NAKAMURA, HARUCHAN, CUP OZEKI, HIROKUN, NOBORUNRUN | ||
+ | |||
+ | California games 2: | ||
+ | ------------------- | ||
+ | Av: (C)1992 PROBE CODE BY A.R.LILLMODS BY B.ARMOURD3-12/05-BRS-001 | ||
+ | |||
+ | Chuck Rock: | ||
+ | ----------- | ||
+ | Program: GARY PRIEST | ||
+ | Ljud: KRISALIS SOFTWARE LTD | ||
+ | Design: THE CHUCK ROCK TEAM, CORE DESIGN LTD | ||
+ | Av: GARY PRIEST, CHRIS LONG, LEE PULLEN, BOB CHURCHILL, MARK PRICE, JEREMY SMITH, SHAUN HOLLINGWORTH, MATT FURNISS, IAN MATHIAS, ANDY GREEN | ||
+ | |||
+ | Cool spot: | ||
+ | ---------- | ||
+ | Program: DAVID LEITCH | ||
+ | Grafik: DOUG TOWNSLEY | ||
+ | Ljud: KRISALIS | ||
+ | Producent: JOHN ROBERTS | ||
+ | Testare: JAMES DILLON, GRAHAM TIZZARD | ||
+ | |||
+ | Cyborg hunter: | ||
+ | -------------- | ||
+ | Program: LEE HO-GANG, MAKO NITTA | ||
+ | Design: YONESAN, MVX 203, SAD, JUDY TOTOYA, ICHIEMON, KAMEREON AKI | ||
+ | Musik: KEY, NAV | ||
+ | Regi: KAZUOH | ||
+ | Tack till: MUSEKININ YAMADA | ||
+ | |||
+ | Daffy Duck in Hollywood: | ||
+ | ------------------------ | ||
+ | Program: BALOR KNIGHT | ||
+ | Bakgrunder: PHILIP WILLIAMS | ||
+ | Spritar: PHILIP WILLIAMS (fiender), EMIL SERGIEV (Daffy) | ||
+ | Kartor: ADAM ?, ANDREW MCCARTHY, SIMON BLAND | ||
+ | Ljud: FATT MURNISS | ||
+ | Överregi: TONY BECKWITH | ||
+ | Design: TONY BECKWITH, BALOR KNIGHT | ||
+ | Kvalitetskontroll: BARG, SIMON BLAND | ||
+ | Komprimering: CHRIS PILE | ||
+ | Mjukvaruass.: JADE LUCAS | ||
+ | Producent: MIKE BROWN, GARY FOREMAN | ||
+ | Tack till: CARL 4 CRISP2, HAYDN DALTON, CLAY KNIGHT, GAZ AND LINDA | ||
+ | Tillägnad: ASHA MARIAH | ||
+ | |||
+ | Deep duck trouble: | ||
+ | ------------------ | ||
+ | Program: HIRO 777 | ||
+ | Stödprogram: KOKO, MIX, TOSHIYAN, GADAI, TOMOYAN | ||
+ | Grafik: MIKARIN | ||
+ | Bakgrunder: MANABY, 7LY BIG KING, TAMUN | ||
+ | Ljudprogram: NAGAO+O+GEE, LOTTY | ||
+ | Kompositör: S.KOBAYASHI | ||
+ | Design: SHARUSHARU, OTANUKI SP. | ||
+ | Producent: HITMEN, HASE, PATRICK GILMORE (Disney) | ||
+ | Manual: SHONAN BOY, 168, PANTALOON | ||
+ | Tack till: EMIRIN, TOSHIO YOSHIDA, SUUSANG, GAISU, REI, CINDY, M.INOUE, E.YAMAMOTO, T.MATSUDA | ||
+ | Av: Aspect co. Ltd. | ||
+ | |||
+ | Desert strike: | ||
+ | -------------- | ||
+ | Program: MICHAEL A CARR (THE MAGI) | ||
+ | Grafik: MATTHEW HICKS, MIKE ADAMS, FRIGATE BY SAURAV SARKER | ||
+ | Musik: ANDY TAYLOR | ||
+ | Ljudeffekter: MICHAEL A CARR | ||
+ | Ljud: MICHAEL A CARR | ||
+ | Verktyg: CHRIS WEST, COLIN CARTER | ||
+ | Producent: DARREN ANDERSON | ||
+ | Original: MIKE POSEHN, PAUL VERNON, JOHN MANLEY | ||
+ | Utvecklare: THE KREMLIN | ||
+ | |||
+ | Double hawk: | ||
+ | ------------ | ||
+ | Program: FUJICHAN, MIKISAMA | ||
+ | Grafik: MIKISAMA | ||
+ | Musik: MIKISAMA | ||
+ | Planering: NANNORIO | ||
+ | Regi: NOBORUNRUN | ||
+ | Assistent: KANTARO, CHACHA, FUJIOH | ||
+ | |||
+ | Dragon - the Bruce Lee story: | ||
+ | ----------------------------- | ||
+ | Program: DAVE SEMMENS | ||
+ | Grafik: DOUG TOWNSLEY | ||
+ | Ljud: MATT FURNISS | ||
+ | Design: DAVE SEMMENS | ||
+ | Producent: IAN MATHIAS | ||
+ | Koordinatör: KEN LOVE | ||
+ | Manual: GARY PENN | ||
+ | Kvalitetskontroll: TONY BYUS, MICHAEL WENN, ADAM RYAN, JIM GETZ, CHRIS TOFT, CRAIG MCCOY, ERIC HARSHMAN, MITCH FELDMAN | ||
+ | |||
+ | Dynamite duke: | ||
+ | -------------- | ||
+ | Program: T.HAGIWARA | ||
+ | Musik: WADA | ||
+ | Ljud: WADA | ||
+ | Art director: H.AKIMOTO | ||
+ | Story: TAKAHIDE MADA | ||
+ | Tack till: WAKA, HANA, MANY & YOU | ||
+ | Av: SEIBU KAIHATSU | ||
+ | |||
+ | Earthworm Jim: | ||
+ | -------------- | ||
+ | Program: DAVE LOCKER, KEVIN.J.GRANTHAM, DAVE PRIDMORE, TIM ROGERS | ||
+ | Grafik: ANDY BEE, NIGEL BENTLEY, STEVE BEDSER | ||
+ | Ljud: MARTIN WALKER | ||
+ | Producent: MAT SNEAP, MARK HETHERINGTON, HUGH BINNS | ||
+ | Kvalitetskontroll: KEVIN HOLT (Eurocom), RAY NIVAREL & PIE QA CREW (Playmates) | ||
+ | Exekutiv producent: DAVID LUEHMANN (Playmates) | ||
+ | Projektansvarig: SCOTT HERRINGTON | ||
+ | Av: EUROCOM ENTERTAINMENT SOFTWARE | ||
+ | |||
+ | F1 championship: | ||
+ | ---------------- | ||
+ | Program: PETER HENNIG | ||
+ | Grafik: MARK ANTHONY | ||
+ | Ljud: PETER HENNIG | ||
+ | Producent: TONY LOVE, DARREN ANDERSON | ||
+ | Av: TEQUE LONDON LTD | ||
+ | |||
+ | Fantastic Dizzy: | ||
+ | ---------------- | ||
+ | Program: PAUL GRIFFITHS, LYNDON SHARP | ||
+ | Grafik: LEIGH CHRISTIAN | ||
+ | Ljud: LYNDON SHARP | ||
+ | Design: THE OLIVER TWINS, PETER WILLIAMSON | ||
+ | |||
+ | Fantasy zone: | ||
+ | ------------- | ||
+ | Program: DUNK ASI 12, SEXY BOMB, ASC03458 | ||
+ | Grafik: MATILDA YOKO, MAYU, CHOKO, AYA | ||
+ | Musik: NOAH TOKU | ||
+ | Regi: WARLOCK MUT 241 | ||
+ | Tack till: ICI, KTG, KEN, HIRO | ||
+ | |||
+ | FIFA international soccer: | ||
+ | -------------------------- | ||
+ | Producent: Bruce McMillan, Marc Aubanel, Adrienne Travica | ||
+ | Produktansvarig: Chip Lange, Neil Thewarapperuma | ||
+ | Teknisk chef: Erik Kiss | ||
+ | Testare: Jon Bruce | ||
+ | Tack till: EAC Technical Services, Artie Flufkin | ||
+ | Konvertering: Marcelo Caiado & Hideo Sakurai (TECTOY) | ||
+ | Utvecklare: TIERTEX | ||
+ | |||
+ | Bubble bobble: | ||
+ | -------------- | ||
+ | Program: NANNO KHK | ||
+ | Grafik: S.YAMANA | ||
+ | Musik: OONUI, BY ZTT | ||
+ | Design: RAINBOW S.T | ||
+ | Producent: MR.SANBE, S.TAKAHASI | ||
+ | Tack till: ORIGINAL BUBBLE BOBBLE TEAM, TAITO C.P. TEAM, DRANKER KZM, GAMER Y.K, HUCKER N.SANTA | ||
+ | |||
+ | Final Bubble bobble: | ||
+ | -------------------- | ||
+ | Program: NANNO KHK | ||
+ | Grafik: S.YAMANA | ||
+ | Musik: OONUI, BY ZTT | ||
+ | Design: RAINBOW S.T | ||
+ | Producent: MR.SANBE, S.TAKAHASHI | ||
+ | Tack till: ORIGINAL BUBBLE BOBBLE TEAM, TAITO C.P. TEAM, DRANKER KZM, GAMER Y.K, HUCKER N.SANTA | ||
+ | |||
+ | Fire & ice: | ||
+ | ----------- | ||
+ | Program: DARRAN ETEO, STEVE TURNER | ||
+ | Grafik: JOHN W LILLEY | ||
+ | Design: ANDREW BRAYBROOK | ||
+ | |||
+ | Forgotten worlds: | ||
+ | ----------------- | ||
+ | Program: KIMROM, YONE | ||
+ | Grafik: TOMMY, YUKINO | ||
+ | Musik: IPPO | ||
+ | Planering: TOMMY, YUKINO | ||
+ | Tack till: CAPCOM | ||
+ | |||
+ | Golvellius: | ||
+ | ----------- | ||
+ | Program: TERUBO, JEMINI, AKABEI, LUNARIAN | ||
+ | Grafik: ANEGO, YORIKI, HYOHJU-MU | ||
+ | Ljud: MYAM, SHANT, SHIN-KUN, PAZU | ||
+ | Planering: MAIKEO | ||
+ | Kartor: MAIKEO | ||
+ | Original: PAC | ||
+ | Regi: MOO | ||
+ | |||
+ | Hook: | ||
+ | ----- | ||
+ | Program: MATT TAYLOR, DAVE COOKE, DAVID DE PAUW | ||
+ | Grafik: ROBERT "PRINTHEAD" LEVER | ||
+ | Musik: MATT FURNISS | ||
+ | Regi: JEREMY SMITH | ||
+ | Original: UKIYOTEI | ||
+ | Exekutiv producent: OLAF OLAFSSON | ||
+ | Producent: STEVE MARSDEN, ALLAN BECKER | ||
+ | Prod. ass.: BRIAN WIKLEM | ||
+ | Utvecklingschef: JEFF BENJAMIN, RICHARD ROBINSON | ||
+ | Tack till: DARREN CLAYTON, STEVE MARSDEN, DAVE COOKE, ANDREW TAYLOR, KEVIN HOWE | ||
+ | |||
+ | The incredible crash test dummies: | ||
+ | ---------------------------------- | ||
+ | Program: PAUL SHIRLEY, DEAN BELFIELD | ||
+ | Grafik: IAN HARLING, DAVE MCLACHLAN | ||
+ | Ljud: KRISALIS, GEOFF & TIM FOLLIN | ||
+ | Design: DEAN BELFIELD | ||
+ | |||
+ | Tazmania: | ||
+ | --------- | ||
+ | Producent: SATOSHI NAMEKAWA | ||
+ | Regi: YOHSUKE SAKAUSHI | ||
+ | Huvudprogram: YOHSUKE SAKAUSHI | ||
+ | Program: YUSUKE ABE, TOSHIKI NAKAJIMA | ||
+ | Spritegrafik: AKIRA TAKAHASHI | ||
+ | Kartor: KAKUYA OSANAI | ||
+ | Musik: SATOSHI NAMEKAWA, KOUICHI SHIMAMURA | ||
+ | Tack till: ASOU-SAN, SHIMAMURA-SAN | ||
+ | |||
+ | Superman: | ||
+ | --------- | ||
+ | Program: ROD MACK, STEVE TURNER | ||
+ | Grafik: JOHN LILLEY | ||
+ | Musik: JASON PAGE | ||
+ | Extra design: STEVE TURNER, ROD MACK | ||
+ | Producent: IAN MATHIAS | ||
+ | Kvalitetskontroll: DARREN LLOYD, KEN JORDAN, TERRY SPOON | ||
+ | Manual: GARY PENN | ||
+ | Marknad: ANDREW WRIGHT, MATT WALKER | ||
+ | Logistik: CATHERINE SPRATT | ||
+ | Storyboard: MICHAEL MENDHEIM | ||
+ | Originalljud: KENJI YAMASAKI, JUNICHI UEDA, JASON PAGE | ||
+ | Design: 1992 SUNSOFT | ||
+ | Copyright: 1992 GRAFTGOLD LTD | ||
+ | |||
+ | Xenon 2: | ||
+ | -------- | ||
+ | Design: THE BITMAP BROTHERS | ||
+ | Program: SEAN CROSS, S GREEN | ||
+ | Grafik: MARK COLEMAN, M DADZI, A TOMKINS | ||
+ | Musik: DAVID WHITTAKER | ||
+ | |||
+ | Super Space invaders: | ||
+ | --------------------- | ||
+ | Program: ANDREW TAYLOR | ||
+ | Grafik: JO MYERS | ||
+ | Musik: ANDREW TAYLOR | ||
+ | Utvecklare: THE KREMLIN | ||
+ | Producent: DOMARK SOFTWARE | ||
+ | |||
+ | Strider: | ||
+ | -------- | ||
+ | CODING BY PAUL MARSHALL | ||
+ | |||
+ | Streets of rage 2: | ||
+ | ------------------ | ||
+ | Planering: ABADEDE JR, PYTHON | ||
+ | Huvudprogram: NAG | ||
+ | Demoprogram: MUMU | ||
+ | Musik: YUZO KOSHIRO | ||
+ | Ljud: YUZO KOSHIRO | ||
+ | Ljudprogram: MIKITO ICHIKAWA | ||
+ | Objektdesign: PYTHON, TUNAN | ||
+ | Bakgrundsdesign: TUNAN, HONEY | ||
+ | Utvecklare: TEAM STREETS OF RAGE | ||
+ | |||
+ | Speedball: | ||
+ | ---------- | ||
+ | Tim Watson was here | ||
+ | |||
+ | Speedball 2: | ||
+ | ------------ | ||
+ | Design: ERIC MATTHEWS | ||
+ | Program (original): ROB TREVELLYAN | ||
+ | Grafik (original): DAN MALONE | ||
+ | Program (portning): DAVID LEITCH | ||
+ | Grafik (portning):ALAN TOMKINS | ||
+ | Musik: NATION 12 | ||
+ | Ljud: DAVID WHITAKER | ||
+ | Licens: SEGA ENTERPRISES LTD | ||
+ | Copyright: THE BITMAP BROTHERS 199O 1992 | ||
+ | Utgivare: VIRGIN GAMES LTD | ||
+ | |||
+ | Spellcaster: | ||
+ | ------------ | ||
+ | Regi: DRAGON WANG, NANNO KORESHIKI | ||
+ | Program: SEXY DYNAMITE, EP71 TURBO, SOKOSOKO | ||
+ | Grafik: NANNO KORESHIKI, IZUMI BLACK 55, ALEX YOKO, PHOENIX RIE, BIG ISLAND, ILLUMINATOR | ||
+ | Musik: STING OGAWA | ||
+ | |||
+ | Kujakuô: | ||
+ | -------- | ||
+ | Regi: DRAGON WANG, NANNO KORESHIKI | ||
+ | Program: SEXY DYNAMITE, EP71 TURBO, SPANISH FLY | ||
+ | Grafik: NANNO KORESHIKI, IZUMI BLACK 55, ALEX YOKO, PHOENIX RIE, BIG ISLAND | ||
+ | Ljud: STING OGAWA | ||
+ | Cooperated readers: JIN YAMAGUCHI, KUNIHIKO YAMAZAKI, HIDEKI SAKAMOTO, YUKI OMORI, FUJIKO MITSUI, TOKUICHIRO KONDO, MASANORI MIURA, YOSHIO SUZUKI, KEIJI UCHIDA, TAKASHI IMAMURA, YASUYUKI SEKI, HIROYUKI SAKAI, KAZUHIRO KOBAYASHI, HIDENOBU KOBAYASHI, MITSUKI KUMAGAI | ||
+ | Tack till: MAKOTO OGINO, SHUEISHA, KAZUHIKO ARIMOTO | ||
+ | |||
+ | Spiderman vs. The Kingpin: | ||
+ | -------------------------- | ||
+ | a Sega of America Production | ||
+ | Huvudprogram: Paul Hutchinson | ||
+ | Program: John Kennedy | ||
+ | Grafik: Whitney Caughlan, Alan Murphy, Paul Hutchinson | ||
+ | Musik: Paul Hutchinson | ||
+ | Design: Christopher Erhardt | ||
+ | Producent: Ed Annunziata | ||
+ | Testare: Rich Fishman, Jeff Todd, Jim Goddard, Jim Gould, Casey Grimm, Bert Mauricio | ||
+ | |||
+ | R.C. Grand prix: | ||
+ | ---------------- | ||
+ | Copyright: 1989 ABSOLUTE ENTERTAINMENT, INC. | ||
+ | Producent: DAN KITCHEN | ||
+ | Design: SCOTT MARSHALL AND DAN KITCHEN | ||
+ | Program: SCOTT MARSHALL | ||
+ | Grafik: BILL WENTWORTH AND JESSE KAPILI | ||
+ | Extra grafik: MIKE SULLIVAN | ||
+ | Extraprogram: DONALD HAN | ||
+ | Musik: SCOTT MARSHALL | ||
+ | Konsult: ROBERT PRESCOTT | ||
+ | |||
+ | Putt and putter: | ||
+ | ---------------- | ||
+ | Program: WAT | ||
+ | Planering: LEHTO | ||
+ | Grafik: LEHTO, MATSU | ||
+ | Musik: PYGMY WADA Tack till: KOU, YONE, T.ASANO, T.HAGIWARA, S.KAWA, MANMA, CHAOS BRAIN, DANNA, BAHAM, PRETTY TOSHI, HOEHOE, KAW | ||
+ | |||
+ | Psychic world: | ||
+ | -------------- | ||
+ | Planering (original): K_MATUMOTO, H_MAEJIMA | ||
+ | Planering: KOU | ||
+ | Program: KOU, T_ASANO | ||
+ | Grafik: KOU | ||
+ | Ljud: IPPO | ||
+ | Tack till: T_ASANO, NONCHAN | ||
+ | |||
+ | Predator 2: | ||
+ | ----------- | ||
+ | ACCLAIM DEVELOPMENT BY THE GRAY TEAM | ||
+ | ROB LEINGANG | ||
+ | STACY HENDRICKSON | ||
+ | TYRONE MILLER | ||
+ | RON SOMERS | ||
+ | PRODUCTION ON BEHALF OF TEENY WEENY GAMES LTD | ||
+ | Program: PAUL JOHNSON | ||
+ | Producent: ANGELA SUTHERLAND | ||
+ | Grafik: JOHN CASSELLS AND ROSS HARRIS | ||
+ | Musik: KRISALIS SOFTWARE | ||
+ | |||
+ | Pitfighter: | ||
+ | ----------- | ||
+ | Program: ANDY TAYLOR | ||
+ | Grafik: MATT HICKS | ||
+ | Extragrafik: GUILLAUME CAMUS | ||
+ | |||
+ | Penguin land: | ||
+ | ------------- | ||
+ | Program: Y.TOYOSHIMA, T.MATSUDA, H.MOMOTA | ||
+ | Ljud: S.TATEISHI, HIYAKASHI-TAK.HAM | ||
+ | |||
+ | Outrun 3D: | ||
+ | ---------- | ||
+ | OUTRUN by TH | ||
+ | |||
+ | Ottifants: | ||
+ | ---------- | ||
+ | Program: KEVIN P HOLLOWAY | ||
+ | Grafik: JOHN W LILLEY, JOHN KERSHAW | ||
+ | |||
+ | Ninja gaiden: | ||
+ | ------------- | ||
+ | Planering: KOU, KAN | ||
+ | Program: KOU | ||
+ | Grafik: KAN, LITTLE DRAGON | ||
+ | Musik: FUMI | ||
+ | Tack till: NONCHAN | ||
+ | |||
+ | New Zealand story: | ||
+ | ------------------ | ||
+ | NewZealand Storyby Simon Freeman<10.0> | ||
+ | |||
+ | Mick & Mack - Global gladiators: | ||
+ | -------------------------------- | ||
+ | Design: VIRGIN GAMES USA | ||
+ | Program: DAVID LEITCH | ||
+ | Grafik: GRAFTGOLD | ||
+ | Musik: KRISALIS | ||
+ | Producent: MATTHEW SPALL | ||
+ | Copyright: 1992 McDONALDS CORP., VIRGIN GAMES INC | ||
+ | |||
+ | Masters of combat: | ||
+ | ------------------ | ||
+ | Program: CHAOS_BRAIN | ||
+ | Grafik: ��TED | ||
+ | Musik:� ��NASU B, ��SHEED | ||
+ | Tack till: S:KAWA, ��YAMAX, NINJA, K=SUKE�, ISE, WAT� | ||
+ | Marble madness: | ||
+ | --------------- | ||
+ | Program: STEVE LAMB | ||
+ | |||
+ | Lion king: | ||
+ | ---------- | ||
+ | Producent: dominic wood (syrox developments) | ||
+ | Program: dominic wood | ||
+ | Grafik: mark knowles, tony west, mickey adams, john green, jim studt, jason green, kevin watts, andrew cambridge, kevin mcmahon | ||
+ | Musik: krisalis, matt furniss | ||
+ | Producent (Virgin Europe): ian mathias | ||
+ | Testchef: kevin turner | ||
+ | Testare: tony hinds, john martin, paul welton, simon humber, tony byus, michael wenn, carl perrin, alon malka | ||
+ | Producent (Disney): patrick gilmore | ||
+ | Prod. ass (Disney): michael giacchino | ||
+ | Producent: (Sega): rhonda van | ||
+ | Prod. ass (Sega): erik wahlberg | ||
+ | Produktchef (Sega): chrissie huneke | ||
+ | Testchef (Sega): crisi albertson | ||
+ | Test. ass (Sega): kimberly rogers, ben cureton | ||
+ | Testare (Sega): sam saliba, rachael bristol, jeffery kessler, joel breton, carey camacho, bill person, blair bullock, gregg vogt, todd morgan, don carmichael, maria tuzzo, amine khoury, ben szymkowiak, randy kriedt, kif davis, daniel wong, bart larrenaga, mark griffin | ||
+ | |||
+ | Jurassic park: | ||
+ | -------------- | ||
+ | Program: ToToYo | ||
+ | Underprogram: COM BLUE, SAKU, KEN-SAN | ||
+ | Grafik: EI`EI`O, JYOUOH A.K.K, TEZ`MANIA | ||
+ | Ljud: LOTTY, N.Gee | ||
+ | Planering: LLG, SUU SANG | ||
+ | Regi: ASOHY | ||
+ | Producent: JUN TSU CHI | ||
+ | Tack till: HASE, JAMES S., JESSY T., STEVE B., KAZU | ||
+ | |||
+ | Jungle book: | ||
+ | ------------ | ||
+ | Program: DOMINIC WOOD | ||
+ | Grafik: JOCK GREEN, MARK KNOWLES | ||
+ | Musik: EUROCOM LTD, VIRGIN | ||
+ | Producent: MATTHEW SPALL | ||
+ | Produktansvarig: IAN MATHIAS | ||
+ | Utvecklare: SYROX DEVELOPMENTS | ||
+ | |||
+ | James bond - the duel: | ||
+ | ---------------------- | ||
+ | RUS FERRIER, PAUL MARGRAVE, JO MYERS, SAWHEAD, WARREN MILLS, ANDY TAYLOR | ||
+ | Utvecklare: THE KREMLIN | ||
+ | Program: THE KGB | ||
+ | |||
+ | Golden axe warrior: | ||
+ | ------------------- | ||
+ | Program: POCHI, COM BLUE | ||
+ | Planering: OKARU | ||
+ | Grafik: GEN, CHOUKO, HIDE, AIOU_TMKF | ||
+ | Ljud: TARNYA | ||
+ | Tack till: CAP-ELF, LLG | ||
+ | |||
+ | Gain ground: | ||
+ | ------------ | ||
+ | Planering (original): MAC AOSTIN, YANG WATT | ||
+ | Planering: KOU | ||
+ | Program: YONE, O_B, KOU | ||
+ | Grafik: KOU | ||
+ | Ljud: TARNYA | ||
+ | Tack till: T_KATOH, MIYA, T_ASANO, NONCHAN, T_HAGIWARA, TOMMY | ||
+ | |||
+ | FIFA soccer: | ||
+ | ------------ | ||
+ | Producent: Extended Play Productions, Bruce McMillan, Marc Aubanel, Adrienne Travica | ||
+ | Utvecklare: TIERTEX | ||
+ | Testchef: Jon Bruce | ||
+ | Produktchef: Chip Lange, Neil Thewarapperuma | ||
+ | Teknisk chef: Erik Kiss | ||
+ | Tack till: EAC Technical Services, Artie Flufkin | ||
+ | Konvertering: Tectoy, Marcelo Caiado, Hideo Sakurai | ||
+ | |||
+ | E-SWAT: | ||
+ | ------- | ||
+ | Planering: MIYA | ||
+ | Program: KIMROM, T.ASANO | ||
+ | Grafik: MIYA, T.ASANO, SATOKUN, YASUKUNI | ||
+ | Ljud: TARNYA | ||
+ | Tack till: NONCHAN, KOU, T.KATOH | ||
+ | |||
+ | Ecco the dolphin: | ||
+ | ----------------- | ||
+ | Producent: JERRY MARKOTA | ||
+ | Marknad: AMI BLAIRE | ||
+ | Upphovsman: ED ANNUNZIATA | ||
+ | Utvecklare: NOVOTRADE | ||
+ | Teknisk chef: LaSZLb MeR` | ||
+ | Huvudprogram: ATTILA BdS | ||
+ | Program: BALaZS PaPAI | ||
+ | Grafik: ESZTER PaRIS | ||
+ | Musik: CSABA GIGOR, GaBOR FOLTaN | ||
+ | Hårdvarustöd: LAJOS SZABb | ||
+ | Tack till: ANDREA ESZTERHAI, LaSZLb SZENTTORNYAI, JbZSEF MOLNaR | ||
+ | Testchef: DIANNA BOUNDY, CONAN TIGARD, CHRISTINE WATSON | ||
+ | Testare: RAY ALFEREZ, MIKE BENCH, BLAIR BULLOCK, SHRINIVASAN CHANDRASEKARA, HARRY CHAVEZ, JANINE COOK, ARON DRAYER, IVAN FOONG, DAVID FORSTER, JASON FRIEDMAN, MIKE GILMARTIN, RICHIE HIDESHIMA, KEITH HIGASHIHARA, LAWRENCE JEUNG TRACY JOHNSON WING KWAN, VASILY LEWIS, JEFF LONEY, SIMON LU, TONY LYNCH, JULIO MARTINEZ, PETE McNAB, MIKE MADDEN, HEATHER MEIGS, LANCE NELSON, ANDREW PODESTA, KIRK ROGERS, BRUNO SARRET, MARIA TUZZO, KATHERINE WEATHERS | ||
+ | |||
+ | Ecco the dolphin 2: | ||
+ | ------------------- | ||
+ | Producent: JERRY MARKOTA | ||
+ | Upphovsman: ED ANNUNZIATA | ||
+ | Utvecklare: NOVOTRADE | ||
+ | Regi: LaSZLb MeR` | ||
+ | Teknisk chef: ATTILA BdS | ||
+ | Huvudprogram: LaSZLb MEGYERI | ||
+ | Program: BALaZS PaPAI | ||
+ | Art director: ESZTER PaRIS | ||
+ | Grafik: BORI PaRIS | ||
+ | Musik: GaBOR FOLTaN, CSABA GIGOR, LaSZLb FAZEKAS | ||
+ | Hårdvarustöd: LAJOS SZABb | ||
+ | Tack till: ANDREA ESZTERHAI, L^ SZENTTORNYAI, JbZSEF MOLNaR, MIHaLY BRUDNYaK, TAMaS CSENDES, aDaM JEDOVSZKY | ||
+ | Testchef: BLAIR BULLOCK | ||
+ | Testass: CHRIS COLON | ||
+ | Testare: MICHAEL BALDWIN, RACHEL BRISTOL, DON CARMICHAEL, MIKE CHAO, DANIEL COHEN, ARNOLD FEENER, CRAIG GANSHEIMER, JEFF KESSLER, RANDY KREIDT, MATT McKNIGHT, JEFF NG, RANDY NORFLEET, ILYA REEVES, KIM ROGERS, SAM SALIBA, GREGG VOGT, CHRISTINE WATSON, MICHAEL WU | ||
+ | |||
+ | Desert speedtrap: | ||
+ | ----------------- | ||
+ | Producent: Greg Michael | ||
+ | Program: Rob Hylands | ||
+ | Grafik: Jason Green | ||
+ | Musik: Alistair Brimble | ||
+ | Testare: Simon Bland (as seen on T.V.) | ||
+ | Utvecklare: Probe Software Ltd. | ||
+ | |||
+ | Borgman: | ||
+ | -------- | ||
+ | Program: LEE HO-GANG, MAKO NITTA | ||
+ | Grafik: YONESAN, MVX 203, JUDY TOTOYA, ICHIEMON, KAMEREON AKI | ||
+ | Musik: �KEY, NAV | ||
+ | Regi: KAZUOH | ||
+ | Tack till: MUSEKININ YAMADA | ||
+ | |||
+ | Borderline: | ||
+ | ----------- | ||
+ | COMPILE/MOO/PUCK | ||
+ | |||
+ | Bonanza bros: | ||
+ | ------------- | ||
+ | (STAFF finns, men är kodade) | ||
+ | |||
+ | Battlemaniacs: | ||
+ | -------------- | ||
+ | Utvecklare: syrox developments ltd. | ||
+ | Program: dominic wood | ||
+ | Grafik: jock green | ||
+ | Musik: krisalis | ||
+ | Producent: matthew spall | ||
+ | |||
+ | Back to the future II: | ||
+ | ---------------------- | ||
+ | THE SEGA VERSION WAS WRITTEN | ||
+ | AND DESIGNED BY IMAGES, | ||
+ | AND PRODUCED BY IMAGE WORKS. | ||
+ | |||
+ | André Agassi tennis: | ||
+ | -------------------- | ||
+ | Producent: Fuzzy Furry, Greg Omi | ||
+ | Design: Greg Omi | ||
+ | Program: Greg Omi | ||
+ | Konvertering: Jon Leupp | ||
+ | Grafik: Karen Mangum, Jean Xiong, Muffy Vasale | ||
+ | Musik: Simon Freeman, Brian Hales | ||
+ | Tack till: Andre Agassi, Grant Evans | ||
+ | Testare: Dan Silberman | ||
+ | |||
+ | Champions of Europe: | ||
+ | -------------------- | ||
+ | E.HICKMAN F.SIMON A.MACLEAN K.MANGUM D.MICHEK P.FREEMAN J.XIONG N.HEMMING | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALF: | ||
+ | ---- | ||
+ | Program: KEVIN SEGHETTI, JINDA PAN | ||
+ | Grafik: JODY SATHER, GEORGE KANALIAS | ||
+ | Musik: RANDY, ROSEBERRY | ||
+ | Producent: JOHN SAUER, JOHN EMERSON | ||
+ | Utvecklare: NEXA. A DIVISION OF SPHERE | ||
+ | |||
+ | Powerstrike: | ||
+ | ------------ | ||
+ | Producent: MOO | ||
+ | Program: LUNARIAN, TERUBO, POCHI | ||
+ | Grafik: JANUS | ||
+ | Musik: MYARMO, SHANT, SHIN-KUN | ||
+ | Ljudprogram: JEMINI | ||
+ | Design: JANUS, KOMEHIKA | ||
+ | Tack till: MNC-NUI | ||
+ | |||
+ | Vampire: | ||
+ | -------- | ||
+ | Koncept: SATS KING | ||
+ | Program: YEN | ||
+ | Huvudgrafik: SUPER PUNCH | ||
+ | Stödgrafik: MATSUTOKUJO, RYUICHI, NAGYAWO, MORI | ||
+ | Grafikass: YAMA, ENJYOH, MANMA | ||
+ | Ljud: FUMI, NASU BI | ||
+ | Programstöd: KOU, T ASANO, DANNA, S_KAWA | ||
+ | Tack till: ALL THE PEOPLE THERE | ||
+ | |||
+ | Terminator 2 - The arcade game: | ||
+ | ------------------------------- | ||
+ | Utvecklare: PROBE DEVELOPMENT BY 'MR. BUBBLES' | ||
+ | Program: David Leitch | ||
+ | Grafik: Terry Ford | ||
+ | Musik: Allister Brimble | ||
+ | Producent: Tony Beckwith | ||
+ | Utvecklare: ACCLAIM PRODUCTION BY 'THE BLACK TEAM', 'Strange' Mark Flitman, 'Iron' Mike Arkin, Tyrone Miller, Jim Fink, Jay Mazziotto, Joe Allocco | ||
+ | Tack till: George Petro, Linda Spelman, Dave Schmidt, Joti and Martin | ||
+ | |||
+ | Terminator: | ||
+ | ----------- | ||
+ | Copyright: 1991 PROBE SOFTWARE LTD BY A.R.LILL D3-12/05-BRS-001 | ||
+ | Program: DOMINIC WOOD | ||
+ | Grafik: MARK KNOWLES | ||
+ | Musik: MATT FURNISS | ||
+ | Audio: KRISALIS SOFTWARE | ||
+ | Mellansekvenser: BRIAN ROGERS | ||
+ | Design: DOMINIC WOOD, MARK KNOWLES, NEIL YOUNG | ||
+ | Kvalitetskontroll: ANDY GREEN, IAN MATHIAS, DARREN LLOYD | ||
+ | Producent: NEIL YOUNG | ||
+ | |||
+ | Star wars: | ||
+ | ---------- | ||
+ | Utvecklare: DEVELOPED BY TIERTEX LTD. | ||
+ | |||
+ | Streetfighter II: | ||
+ | ----------------- | ||
+ | Planering: TATSUYA "MICKEY" MINAMI | ||
+ | Program: YOSHITO "LEU" ITOH, TOMUYUKI "E-HITO" OHIA, KOJI "YOSHILIM" YOSHIDA, KIYOMI "KANEKON" KANEKO, HARUNOBU "IMC" IMAGAWA, KOJI "CUTY" UEAYAMA, HISASHI "KURABIN" KURAMOTO, TADASHI "SANCHAN" SANZEN, SYUCHIROH "LUCKY" CHIBOSHI, HIROKI "CHUN" BANDOH, MAURICIO ANTONIO GUERTA, HERIBERTO MARTINEZ MANRIQUE, LUIS CARLOS FERREIRA, FLAVIA DE CASSIA GARDIN, ELIELSON ANTONIO SALARO, JOYCE RECO TENDERO, NIVALDO CARRIAO, ANA RITA M. VIEIRA, LUIS CARLOS CAMPELO, HELIO FUJIMOTO, LUIZ CARLOS DE MORAES, ELITON DONIZETE LOMBA, EDGARD SATOSHI FUJISAWA, DRUZOLINA VIOL SALARO, "DOG" GOLIAS, "DOG" TANGA E UFO, MR. LOPER | ||
+ | Musik: TADASHI "ELF" JOUKAGI, SETSUO "KASHIRA" YAMAMOTO | ||
+ | Ljudeffekter: TATSUYA "ANIE" NISHIMUBA, TADASHI "ELF" JOUKAGI | ||
+ | Spritar: MASAO "SAKUSAN" SAKUBAI, "NABE-CHAN" MAYUMI, AKEMI "ZIZI" IMASAKI, HAJIME-CHAN, NAOKAZU "SAILOR-V" SAITOH | ||
+ | Bakgrunder: SHIZUYO "R.H.C.P" UKAI, RYUTAROS MAMA, JUN "BUNNY" TAKEUTI, JOE TABUKI | ||
+ | Testare: EDSON TAKESHI NAKAYA, JULIANO BARBOZA DE OLIVEIRA, DANIEL TREVISAN | ||
+ | Tack till: MASAYOKI "IMO" AKAHORI, PROFESSOR F, HYPER BENGIE, MIZUSHIMA "AFH"-YA, MR. SAHALIM, FACTORY MATSUBARA, HIRONOBU TAKESHITA, MR. MAKINO, OSU NAKAJIMA, WILLIAN ROGER ZAMPOLLI, CAPCOM ALL STAFF, TECTOY ALL STAFF | ||
+ | |||
+ | Sonic the hedgehog: | ||
+ | ------------------- | ||
+ | Utvecklare: Developed By (C) 1991 Ancient - S Hayashi. | ||
+ | |||
+ | Powerstrike 2: | ||
+ | -------------- | ||
+ | Producent: MOO NIITANI | ||
+ | Regi: KEROL | ||
+ | Planering: ZOD HOSHIJIMA | ||
+ | Huvudprogram: JEMINI HIRONO | ||
+ | Underprogram: NATTOH | ||
+ | Grafik: AJARI, GREAT SAMURAI, HIROSHI RYUOH IN | ||
+ | Musik: PSG FACTORY | ||
+ | Samarbete: GENNOSUKE YUMI, WINNER, TAN | ||
+ | Utvecklare: SEGA, COMPILE | ||
+ | |||
+ | Mickey's ultimate challenge: | ||
+ | ---------------------------- | ||
+ | Program: Brian Maxson, Dave Vann, Volvi Way, Ken Bailey, Rick Richard, Rick Moghadam | ||
+ | Musik: Jeff Avella, Dave Vann | ||
+ | Spritar: Rob Buchanan | ||
+ | Bakgrunder: Matt Bozon | ||
+ | Tack till: Gregg Tavares, Kelli Norden, Erin Bell, Paul Einbund, Ethan Hurd, Kevin Bailey, Troy Bargatze, Mark Bozon, Matt & Carolyn | ||
+ | |||
+ | Aerial assault: | ||
+ | --------------- | ||
+ | Planering: ALL MEMBERS | ||
+ | Program: NONCHAN T.HAGIWARA | ||
+ | Grafik: TOMMY, YUKINO | ||
+ | Ljud: IPPO | ||
+ | Testare: KOU | ||
+ | Tack till: O.B | ||
+ | |||
+ | Gangster town: | ||
+ | -------------- | ||
+ | NAOMI | ||
+ | |||
+ | Gauntlet: | ||
+ | --------- | ||
+ | Program: T.PORTER | ||
+ | Grafik: K.BULMER, T.PORTER | ||
+ | Musik: TIERTEX | ||
+ | Ljudeffekter: T.PORTER | ||
+ | |||
+ | George Foreman's KO boxing: | ||
+ | --------------------------- | ||
+ | Utvecklare: ACCLAIM DEVELOPMENT BY THE WHITE TEAM, DAN FEINSTEIN, TOM GIBSON, DONN NAUERT, JOE LIBERTELLA, JAMES FINK | ||
+ | Utvecklare: PROGRAMMED BY SIMS CO. LTD | ||
+ | Planering: ALL MEMBERS | ||
+ | Program: MACHIDA | ||
+ | Grafik: AOYAMA | ||
+ | Musik: WADA, NISHINO | ||
+ | Tack till: FUJIOKA, HIKITA | ||
+ | |||
+ | Ghost house: | ||
+ | ------------ | ||
+ | TMR SEGAITOU | ||
+ | (Bara japanska versionen) | ||
+ | |||
+ | Ghostbusters: | ||
+ | ------------- | ||
+ | TMR SEGAKS | ||
+ | |||
+ | Golfamania: | ||
+ | ----------- | ||
+ | Program: KOYAYASHI, OKAHE | ||
+ | Grafik: SHISHO, DESHI | ||
+ | Regi: NON CHAN | ||
+ | Tack till: NANNORIO, MIYA | ||
+ | |||
+ | GP rider: | ||
+ | --------- | ||
+ | Into TrancentralNRG!6 | ||
+ | |||
+ | Great baseball: | ||
+ | --------------- | ||
+ | TMR SEGAHNYN | ||
+ | (Bara japanska versionen) | ||
+ | |||
+ | Great golf: | ||
+ | ----------- | ||
+ | TMR SEGAWK | ||
+ | TMR SEGAYM | ||
+ | |||
+ | Great soccer: | ||
+ | ------------- | ||
+ | 085SEP.12HMNG | ||
+ | |||
+ | Gulkave (SG-1000): | ||
+ | ------------------ | ||
+ | (STAFF finns men går inte att sortera) | ||
+ | |||
+ | Hang-on: | ||
+ | -------- | ||
+ | NAOMI! | ||
+ | H.O SEP. 11 1985 | ||
+ | |||
+ | Heavyweight champ: | ||
+ | ------------------ | ||
+ | Planering: ALL MEMBERS | ||
+ | Program: NONCHAN, S.KAWA | ||
+ | Grafik: YASUKUNI, TOMMY | ||
+ | Musik: KIN | ||
+ | |||
+ | Hustle chummy (SG-1000): | ||
+ | ------------------------ | ||
+ | NIITANI (C) COMPILE 1984 ALL RIGHT RESERVED | ||
+ | |||
+ | Impossible mission: | ||
+ | ------------------- | ||
+ | Program: GARY PRIEST | ||
+ | Grafik: BLUE TURTLE | ||
+ | Musik: TIERTE | ||
+ | |||
+ | Indiana Jones and the last crusade: | ||
+ | ----------------------------------- | ||
+ | Utvecklare: TIERTEX LTD. | ||
+ | |||
+ | James Pond 2: | ||
+ | ------------- | ||
+ | Utvecklare: PROGRAMMED BY TIERTEX LTD | ||
+ | Copyright: (C) VECTORDEAN / MILLENIUM 1991 | ||
+ | |||
+ | Kamikaze (SF-7000): | ||
+ | ------------------- | ||
+ | Utvecklare: Pascal PELLIER sur SF7000:M.Le Douarain | ||
+ | |||
+ | Lemmings: | ||
+ | --------- | ||
+ | Utvecklare: PROBE SOFTWARE | ||
+ | Program: DOMINIC WOOD | ||
+ | Grafik: MARK KNOWLES | ||
+ | Producent: NEIL YOUNG | ||
+ | |||
+ | Loderunner (SG-1000): | ||
+ | --------------------- | ||
+ | MO4MO4KAME4 KAME34 KAME SAN COMPILE PACFUJI NIITANI | ||
+ | |||
+ | Mickey Mouse - Legend of illusion: | ||
+ | ---------------------------------- | ||
+ | gg sonic & tails2 < ver1.01 > 1993/09/07 @sega/aspect co.,ltd | ||
+ | |||
+ | Micro machines: | ||
+ | --------------- | ||
+ | JON THE PROGRAMMERS' - SQUINKY | ||
+ | |||
+ | Missile defense 3D: | ||
+ | ------------------- | ||
+ | TMR SEGAAL | ||
+ | |||
+ | Monaco GP (SG-1000): | ||
+ | -------------------- | ||
+ | Program: Y.KAWAMURA, M.KIDOOKA | ||
+ | MONACO GP9/15 -1983 VERSION 1.0 24K | ||
+ | |||
+ | Monopoly: | ||
+ | --------- | ||
+ | Projektledare: R. ANTON WIDJAJA | ||
+ | Program: BILL CHAU, JINDA PAN, KEVIN T. SEGHETTI, SCOTT L. STATTON | ||
+ | Grafik: DAN GUERRA, TIM DUNN | ||
+ | Utvecklare: -- NEXA MONOPOLY TEAM (TM) -- | ||
+ | FROM KEVIN TO MELANIE I LOVE YOU | ||
+ | BILL CHAU --------- BORN-AGAIN EX-HACKER SPECIALIZING IN MICROS AND HARDWARE. COMPETITIVE RATES FOR FREE ESTIMATE- CALL 415-911-CKID TELEX 13288-HI-MOM -THIS AD SPACE FOR RENT - | ||
+ | FOR JENNY AND ELISA | ||
+ | KEVIN STEVE JINDA DAN ANTON SCOTT BILL TIM BRYANT MELANI | ||
+ | |||
+ | Montezuma's revenge: | ||
+ | -------------------- | ||
+ | Copyright: 1984 UTOPIA SOFTWARE, INC. CARTRIDGE PROGRAM CONTENT 1989 PARKER BROTHERS | ||
+ | |||
+ | Mortal kombat: | ||
+ | -------------- | ||
+ | DATE 1-7-93 TIME 23:44 BST VERSION 2.23V | ||
+ | Program: KEITH BURKHILL | ||
+ | Bakgrunder: LEE AMES | ||
+ | Grafik: KEITH BURKHILL | ||
+ | Charadesign: JOHN TOBIAS | ||
+ | Stop motion: CURT CHIARELLI | ||
+ | Musik: ALLISTER BRIMBLE | ||
+ | Producent: GARY LIDDON (Probe), ROB LEINGANG (Acclaim) | ||
+ | Prod.ass: STACY HENDRICKSON (Acclaim) | ||
+ | Kvalitetskontroll: THE PROBE QUALITY ASSURANCE DEPARTMENT WHO ARE SIMON BLAND, BARG, JAMES STEWART, TIM BRADSTOCK | ||
+ | Utvecklare: ACCLAIM DEVELOPMENT BY THE GREY TEAM | ||
+ | Analays: TYRONE MILLER, JOE LIBERTELLA, TOM RADEMACHER, JIM MK FINK | ||
+ | Tack till: ERIC | ||
+ | |||
+ | Mortal kombat 2: | ||
+ | ---------------- | ||
+ | Design: ED BOON, JOHN TOBIAS, TONY GOSKIE, DAN FORDEN, JOHN VOGEL | ||
+ | Program: KEITH BURKHILL | ||
+ | Bakgrunder: TERRY FORD | ||
+ | Grafik: KEITH BURKHILL | ||
+ | Musik: MATT FURNISS | ||
+ | Producent: ROB O'FARRELL(BARG) (Probe), ROB LEINGANG (Acclaim) | ||
+ | Prod. ass: STACY HENDRICKSON (Acclaim) | ||
+ | Regi: JO BONAR | ||
+ | Kvalitetschef: TIM BRADSTOCK | ||
+ | Kvalitetskontroll: ENGINEERS, JAMES STEWART, BEN O'REILLY, NICK McGEE | ||
+ | Utvecklare: ACCLAIM DEVELOPMENT BY THE GREY TEAM | ||
+ | Analys: JOE LIBERTELLA, JOHN CIRABISI, ALEX DE LUCIA, JAMES JOHNSON | ||
+ | Tack till: DIANE CAMBRIA, ERIC WEINER, MARK MERMELSTEIN, ERIC SAMULSKI, BILLY PIDGEON, STEFFAN LEVINE, SHAWN ROSEN | ||
+ | 26-8-94 V 3.91 fax (+44) (0)21 454 7556 | ||
+ | |||
+ | Mortal kombat 3: | ||
+ | ---------------- | ||
+ | Original: ED BOON, JOHN TOBIAS, STEVE BERAN, DAN FORDEN, TONY GOSKIE, DAVE MICHICICH, JOHN VOGEL | ||
+ | Program: MIKE AGER | ||
+ | Grafik: HAYDN DALTON | ||
+ | Producent: MARC DAWSON | ||
+ | Tack till: JOHN TAO (FOR GAME INFO), PAUL LEE (TECHNICAL ASSISTANCE) | ||
+ | Utvecklare: SOFTWARE CREATIONS | ||
+ | UNBEATABLE KOMBAT MASTERS: CHRIS BROOKS, PAUL ESSUE, CRAIG DOBSON, SIMON HUNDLEBY | ||
+ | |||
+ | Ms. Pacman: | ||
+ | ----------- | ||
+ | Tel da' DJ ta put da BRASS DISC ON!!! | ||
+ | |||
+ | Outrun 3D: | ||
+ | ---------- | ||
+ | OUTRUN by TH | ||
+ | |||
+ | Pachinko 2 (SG-1000): | ||
+ | --------------------- | ||
+ | PROGRAM BY < K.O > | ||
+ | |||
+ | PGA tour golf: | ||
+ | -------------- | ||
+ | Program: BOB PAPE | ||
+ | Grafik: SAUL | ||
+ | Musik: DAVID LOWE | ||
+ | |||
+ | Pitfighter: | ||
+ | ----------- | ||
+ | Program: Andrew Taylor | ||
+ | Grafik: Matt Hicks, GUILLAUME CAMUS | ||
+ | Musik: The Doomsday Machine | ||
+ | Stöd: Dudley | ||
+ | Producent: Domark Software | ||
+ | Utvecklare: The Kremlin | ||
+ | Konvertering: PIT FIGHTER NTSC CONVERSION BY BIZZARE | ||
+ | Även: JIM PIN, COLIN BOZWIBLE, RUSSEL FERRIER, INDRA JACKSON, WARREN MILLS | ||
+ | |||
+ | Poseidon (SF-7000): | ||
+ | ------------------- | ||
+ | Utvecklare: Marc Le Douarain | ||
+ | |||
+ | Space panic (SF-7000): | ||
+ | ---------------------- | ||
+ | MARC LE DOUARAIN JUIN 1991 | ||
+ | C'EST COOL LE LANGAGE MACHINE !!! | ||
+ | Aout 1991 | ||
+ | |||
+ | Ren & Stimpy: | ||
+ | ------------- | ||
+ | Utvecklare: REALTIME ASSOCIATES | ||
+ | |||
+ | Satellite 7 (SC-3000): | ||
+ | ---------------------- | ||
+ | TMR SEGAK//T | ||
+ | |||
+ | Sega chess: | ||
+ | ----------- | ||
+ | Utvecklare: THE PROBE SOFTWARE TEAM | ||
+ | Program: ANTONY LILL | ||
+ | Grafik: HUGH RILEY | ||
+ | Musik: KRISALIS SOFTWARE | ||
+ | Producent: NEIL YOUNG | ||
+ | Tack till: BOB TIMBELLO, GORDON GRANT, JEROEN TEL, JO BONAR | ||
+ | * SEGA DL1 *** PDS CONVERTER (C)1990 A.R.LILL*IDEAL CONCEPTS* | ||
+ | |||
+ | Slapshot: | ||
+ | --------- | ||
+ | Planering: HIDE ITOEN | ||
+ | Programchef: CHICKEN JUN | ||
+ | Huvudprogram: SUZUATSU | ||
+ | Underprogram: OYONESAN | ||
+ | Grafik: TAKA MURASE | ||
+ | Musik: OOTORII | ||
+ | |||
+ | Spy vs. Spy (SC-3000): | ||
+ | ---------------------- | ||
+ | Original: MIKE RIEDEL | ||
+ | TMR SEGANAKA | ||
+ | |||
+ | Super off-road: | ||
+ | --------------- | ||
+ | Design: GAME DESIGN BY LELAND CORP | ||
+ | Utvecklare: GRAFTGOLD | ||
+ | Konvertering: DARRAN ETEO, ROD MACK, STEVE TURNER, JOHN W LILLEY, IAIN WALLINGTON | ||
+ | |||
+ | Teddyboy blues (SC-3000): | ||
+ | ------------------------- | ||
+ | TATA | ||
+ | TMR SEGATATA | ||
+ | |||
+ | Tennis ace: | ||
+ | ----------- | ||
+ | HIDE[ITOEN, NOBORUNRUN, HIDE[ITOEN, GORIN[TAKA, HARUCHAN, KAMATAN, MOOO[KOU, OYONESAN, NANNORIO, MIYA, SUZU[ATSU, SUE\JUN[CHI | ||
+ | (Alla data finns men går inte att ordna) | ||
+ | |||
+ | Tensai Bakabon: | ||
+ | --------------- | ||
+ | BAKABON by TAK HAM. | ||
+ | |||
+ | Trivial pursuit: | ||
+ | ---------------- | ||
+ | Utvecklare: TEQUE LONDON LTD | ||
+ | Program: PETER HENNIG | ||
+ | Producent: DEAN LESTER | ||
+ | Grafik: TONY HAGER | ||
+ | Musik: MATT FURNISS | ||
+ | Koordinering: TONY LOVE | ||
+ | |||
+ | Wanted: | ||
+ | ------- | ||
+ | Planering: NANNORIO | ||
+ | Program: KIMURON, HOMOODA, | ||
+ | Grafik: NANNORIO, TAKAHIRO, MIYA | ||
+ | Ljud: OOTORII | ||
+ | |||
+ | Winter olympics 94: | ||
+ | ------------------- | ||
+ | Written by Jeremy Sherlock | ||
+ | J SHERLOCK | ||
+ | D STEAD | ||
+ | C HANDLEY | ||
+ | D ANDERSON | ||
+ | |||
+ | Wonderboy (SG-1000): | ||
+ | -------------------- | ||
+ | TANAKA | ||
+ | KAMEI | ||
+ | MARUYAMA | ||
+ | NAKAYAMA | ||
+ | |||
+ | World class leaderboard: | ||
+ | ------------------------ | ||
+ | StarBuck Lives | ||
+ | Highway | ||
+ | |||
+ | Tecmo world cup 92: | ||
+ | ------------------- | ||
+ | Program: WATAPYON, S.KAWA | ||
+ | Grafik: MORIMAN, UNMO, ENJYOH | ||
+ | Ljud: SHINDOH, NASUBI, NISHINO, FUMI | ||
+ | Gäst: PRETTY | ||
+ | |||
+ | X-men - Mojo world: | ||
+ | ------------------- | ||
+ | Producent: Jerry Markota | ||
+ | Program: Paul Hutchinson | ||
+ | Produktchef: Eric Dunstan | ||
+ | Produktspecialist: Clint Dyer | ||
+ | Grafik: Kim Biscoe, Paul Hutchinson | ||
+ | Musik: Paul Hutchinson | ||
+ | Design: Jerry Markota, Paul Hutchinson | ||
+ | Story: Jerry Markota | ||
+ | Manual: Curtis Clarkson, Genevieve Astrelli | ||
+ | Testchef: Abe Navarro | ||
+ | Testass: Amy Albertson, Brian Thoroman, Len Jung | ||
+ | Testare: Lorne Asuncion, Steve Bourdet, Rick Greer, Dave Wood, John Dejano, Rob Prideaux, Matt Lucich, Ian McGuiness, Arnold Feener, Jeremy Wheat, Arnold Galano, Alan Arrivas, Jason Torres | ||
+ | Tack till: Dana Morsehead, Brenda Akins, Dan Chang of Echidna for LZDC and tUME | ||
+ | |||
+ | Yamato (SG-1000): | ||
+ | ----------------- | ||
+ | BY ELS SHINKAWA-BL.,204,TAKAIDO,TOKYO,TEL 03-331-7608 | ||
+ | 1983.07.07 E.L.S ;HEAD OFFICE : SHINKAWA BLDG.,2F,204,1-29,TAKAIDO,NISHI,1-CHOME,SUGINAMI-KU,TOKYO,166,JAPAN ; PHONE : 03 - 331 - 7608 | ||
+ | |||
+ | Dynamite headdy: | ||
+ | ---------------- | ||
+ | Japan: | ||
+ | Producent: HOKO CHAN | ||
+ | Regi: GARRY | ||
+ | Planering: OOP MASH | ||
+ | Program: UNIYAMA SHINJI, KOHARUBI NODOKA, KEN MATUDAIRA | ||
+ | Grafik: QUEST KUBO, OOP MASH, EI EI O, BON, | ||
+ | Musik: AKO MATUDAIRA | ||
+ | Tack till: OGATA, ENDO, YUMEKO HOSINO, AKEMI CHAN, KANSHU, TREASURE | ||
+ | Tolk: SHINOBU SHINDOH, JAMES SPAHN | ||
+ | USA: | ||
+ | Producent: MAX TAYLOR | ||
+ | Testare: BLAIR BULLOCK, GREG FLEMING, TRACY JOHNSON, XEN LANG, JAY MIJARES, JOE PEREZ, ILYA REEVES, CHRIS SINCLAIR, STEVE SMITH, MARK SUBOTNICK, TERRY THOMAS, GREGG VOGT | ||
+ | Tolk: JILL ALEXANDER | ||
+ | Produktchef: CHRISSIE HUNEKE | ||
+ | |||
+ | Hoshi o sagashite: | ||
+ | ------------------ | ||
+ | Scenario: Gamer Miki | ||
+ | Program: Yoshikun, Kaorin | ||
+ | Grafik: Phoenix Rie, Ichiemon, Chieriita | ||
+ | Musik: Nabiis | ||
+ | Testare: Works Nishi | ||
+ | |||
+ | Ashura: | ||
+ | ------- | ||
+ | Regi: BUYER SETSUO | ||
+ | Program: DERBY TATSUO, MUSCLE KANAI, KOSHIHIKARI | ||
+ | Musik: WOOPER KATSU | ||
+ | Grafik: FIGHTER GI, SUNSHINE HISA, KUJUKURI MAMI, SUKEBAN TAMUN | ||
+ | |||
+ | Black onyx (SG-1000): | ||
+ | --------------------- | ||
+ | Producent: VT KEIKO | ||
+ | Regi: MUT, MINO CHAN | ||
+ | Grafik: CHOKO | ||
+ | Musik: BO | ||
+ | Original: BPS | ||
+ | |||
+ | Cheese cat-astrophe: | ||
+ | -------------------- | ||
+ | Projektledare: OLIVIER LEBOURG | ||
+ | Huvudprogram: JANICKI MICHEL | ||
+ | Verktygsprogram: JANICKI MICHEL | ||
+ | Grafik: DOMINIQUE SABLONS, IMAGEX, PHILIPPE ARBOGAST, HUGUES CAZEL | ||
+ | Musik: DAVID DE GRUTTOLA FOR TOTEM | ||
+ | Design: OLIVIER LEBOURG | ||
+ | Bandesign: IMAGEX, OLIVIER LEBOURG, JANICKI MICHEL | ||
+ | |||
+ | Choplifter: | ||
+ | ----------- | ||
+ | Huvudprogram: DRUNKARD KAGI | ||
+ | Underprogram: DUMB MURO | ||
+ | Grafik: FUNNY FUKU | ||
+ | Musik: HAIRY UWA | ||
+ | Samordnare: PRINCE YAMA | ||
+ | Tack till: R N K TM N N A M Y | ||
+ | Original: CHOPLIFTER WAS LICENSED FROM RODERBUND SOFTWARE INC @DAN GORLIN | ||
+ | |||
+ | Chuck Rock II - Son of Chuck: | ||
+ | ----------------------------- | ||
+ | Producent: JEREMY SMITH | ||
+ | Program: IAN SABINE | ||
+ | Design: BOB CHURCHILL | ||
+ | Grafik: RICHARD MORTON, LEE PULLEN | ||
+ | Musik: CONVERTED BY KRISALIS SOFTWARE | ||
+ | Originalmusik: MARTIN IVESON | ||
+ | Testare: BARRY IRVINE, TIM SWANN | ||
+ | Tack till: CHRIS LONG, DAN SCOTT, AND EVERYONE ELSE AT CORE DESIGN | ||
+ | |||
+ | Cyber shinobi: | ||
+ | -------------- | ||
+ | Planering: CAP_ELF, MIN | ||
+ | Grafik: HIDE, UDI, MIC_SATHO, FUDHO_JYO | ||
+ | Program: K^TANY, z{| }~, SEKIHIN | ||
+ | Musik: SHIRIGE NUKI, SHIRIKO DAMA | ||
+ | Regi: CHIEF_N | ||
+ | |||
+ | Galaxy force: | ||
+ | ------------- | ||
+ | Huvudprogram: K TANY | ||
+ | Program: S FUJIDA, M SAKADA, M YAMAMO | ||
+ | Huvudgrafik: Y SADAMONY | ||
+ | Grafik: N ICHIKUWA, Y YAMAKUCHI, T KAWAKUCHI, K SASAKE | ||
+ | Musik: K TUKAARA | ||
+ | Exekutiv producent: K TANY | ||
+ | Producent: K MUURA | ||
+ | Samordnare: K YAMA, K MUURA | ||
+ | |||
+ | The incredible Hulk: | ||
+ | -------------------- | ||
+ | Program: KEITH BURKHILL, GARY PRIEST | ||
+ | Grafik: ERIC BAILEY, ANTHONY ROSBOTTOM | ||
+ | Musik: MATT FURNISS | ||
+ | Kartor: NICK BAINES | ||
+ | Producent: GARY LIDDON & TERRY HAYNES (Probe), STEVE FITTON (US Gold) | ||
+ | Testare: DAN LLEWELLYN, JERMAINE MCKEN, JOHN GRIFFITHS, NAT LEACHMAN | ||
+ | |||
+ | King's quest: | ||
+ | ------------- | ||
+ | Konvertering: VERSION BY MICROSMITHS | ||
+ | |||
+ | Michael Jackson's Moonwalker: | ||
+ | ----------------------------- | ||
+ | Program: MINEPY, KIDOPYU, MOCHAPONPON, KOZAOYAJI | ||
+ | Grafik: UDI, SADOU, FUDOU | ||
+ | Musik: T.N | ||
+ | Planering: TOMOZOU, ASOHY, PATA | ||
+ | |||
+ | Road rash: | ||
+ | ---------- | ||
+ | Konvertering: GARY PRIEST | ||
+ | Program: GARY PRIEST | ||
+ | Grafik: GARY PRIEST | ||
+ | Musik: KRISALIS | ||
+ | Producent: GREG MICHAEL, TONY PORTER | ||
+ | Utvecklare: (C)1992 PROBE CODE BY A.R.LILLMODS BY B.ARMOURD3-12/05-BRS-001 | ||
+ | Utgivare: PUBLISHED UNDER LICENCE BY U^S^GOLD LTD LICENSED BY SEGA ENTERPRISES LTD ELECTRONIC ARTS INC | ||
+ | |||
+ | Secret commando: | ||
+ | ---------------- | ||
+ | Regi: BUYER SETSUO | ||
+ | Program: DERBY TATSUO, MUSCLE KANAI, KOSHIHIKARI | ||
+ | Musik: WOOPER KATSU | ||
+ | Grafik: FIGHTER GI, SUNSHINE HISA, KUJUKURI MAMI, SUKEBAN TAMUN | ||
+ | WE FIGHT FOR FRIENDS | ||
+ | MUSIC BY WOOPER KATSU LYRICS BY BUYER SETSUO PERFORMED BY SEGA SOUNDS | ||
+ | NEVER TO RETURN | ||
+ | MUSIC BY DERBY TATSUO LYRICS BY MUSCLE KANAI PERFORMED BY SEGA SOUNDS | ||
+ | |||
+ | Zool: | ||
+ | ----- | ||
+ | Huvudprogram: JESI | ||
+ | Underprogram: RICHARD STEVENSO | ||
+ | Kompositör: PATRICK PHELAN | ||
+ | Ljud: KRISALIS SOFTWAR | ||
+ | Grafik: MICHAEL HIRST, ADE CARLESS, GREGGS M, PETE DANIEL | ||
+ | Banor: MIKE LISTER, MICHAEL HIRST | ||
+ | Projektledare: TONY CASSON | ||
+ | Utvecklingschef: JAMES NORTH HEAR | ||
+ | Utvecklare: GREMLIN GRAPHICS | ||
+ | |||
+ | Alien storm: | ||
+ | ------------ | ||
+ | Program: NONCHAN, S.KAWA | ||
+ | Grafik: TOMMY ARAI | ||
+ | Musik: HIKO | ||
+ | Planering: ALL:MEMBERS | ||
+ | Testare: KAGETORA | ||
+ | Tack till: MATSUSHIMA | ||
+ | |||
+ | Alien syndrome: | ||
+ | --------------- | ||
+ | Planering: DR HYUJIWARA, KOPHARUCON | ||
+ | Planeringsstöd: KIN | ||
+ | Program: TOARUKO-ARKEL, WHITE WAVE, CHICKEN JUN | ||
+ | Programregi: YOSHI YOSHI | ||
+ | Grafik: KOPHARUCON | ||
+ | Grafikass.: POCKY, MORISOBA | ||
+ | Gästgrafik: MACO | ||
+ | Musik: NAVY | ||
+ | Ljud: NAVY | ||
+ | |||
+ | Aladdin: | ||
+ | -------- | ||
+ | Huvudplanering: LEHTO | ||
+ | Planering: JOHNY, ITTETSU, KIKKAWA MAX T2 | ||
+ | Huvudprogram: S.KAWA | ||
+ | Grafikprogram: YAMA.X, CHAOS BRAIN | ||
+ | Huvudgrafik: JOHNY ITTETSU | ||
+ | Huvudsprite: KIKKAWA | ||
+ | Fiendespritar: MAX T2 | ||
+ | Övrig grafik: MANMA | ||
+ | Musik: NASU.B | ||
+ | Tack till: YEN, ENJYOH, SGT.YAMA | ||
+ | PRESENTED:BY:COCO:SINCE:1989 | ||
+ | |||
+ | Assault city: | ||
+ | ------------- | ||
+ | Originalplanering: YASUHIRO | ||
+ | Planering: NANNORIO | ||
+ | Program: KIMSAN | ||
+ | Grafik: MIYA, T.KATO, KOUCHAN, T.ASANO | ||
+ | Musik: IZUHO | ||
+ | Tack till: NOBORIN, K.SASAKI, FUJIOU | ||
+ | |||
+ | Bart vs. the space mutants: | ||
+ | --------------------------- | ||
+ | Program: BYRON NILSSON | ||
+ | Grafik: PAUL WALKER | ||
+ | Ljud: MARK COOKSEY | ||
+ | Story: BARRY MARX | ||
+ | Utvecklare: ARC DEVELOPMENTS | ||
+ | |||
+ | Bart vs. the world: | ||
+ | ------------------- | ||
+ | Program: JOHN BARBER, STUART MIDDLETON, BYRON NILSSON | ||
+ | Grafik: PAUL WALKER | ||
+ | Musik: ANDI MCGINTY | ||
+ | ACCLAIM DEVELOPMENT BY THE BLACK TEAM | ||
+ | MARK FLITMAN, DONN NAUERT, MIKE ARKIN, TOM RADEMACHER, JOE ALLOCCO, LINDA SPELMAN, J:J:MAZZIOTTO | ||
+ | |||
+ | Paperboy: | ||
+ | --------- | ||
+ | Paperboy written by G.Vine for Tiertex limited. | ||
+ | |||
+ | Special criminal investigation: | ||
+ | ------------------------------- | ||
+ | Producent: TOMOHIRO NISHIKADO | ||
+ | Prod. ass: TAKASHI SHIOKAWA | ||
+ | Originalplanering: NISHIYAMAN | ||
+ | Program: ATSUSHI TANAKA | ||
+ | Grafik: TOMOYUKI NISHIYAMA, SACHIKO MATSUURA | ||
+ | Ljudprogram: I MIZUTANI | ||
+ | Ljud: H IWATSUKI | ||
+ | Tack till: H AUTUMN, N MIZOGUCHI, TOMOKO, K ISHIHARA, TNY, BIT, KOTOBUKI, SHIN CHAN, R XIE | ||
+ | |||
+ | F16 fighting Falcon: | ||
+ | -------------------- | ||
+ | RPR Y.N HARRIER | ||
+ | TMR SEGAYN | ||
+ | |||
+ | Spy vs. spy: | ||
+ | ------------ | ||
+ | 0007ff0: 00fe dc00 ff45 5249 4e41 4b41 1405 003c .....ERINAKA...< | ||
+ | (Endast japanska versionen) | ||
+ | |||
+ | Psycho fox: | ||
+ | ----------- | ||
+ | Grafik: dark side toshi | ||
+ | Stödgrafik: peetan yamaguchi | ||
+ | Program: blushed machiya, cheeked shotaro | ||
+ | Banor: monkey naochan | ||
+ | Datainmatning: big nose ohkawa | ||
+ | Musik: mr|question | ||
+ | Ansvarig: big foot shijoh | ||
+ | Regi: professor toshi | ||
+ | Producent: the rich man | ||
+ | |||
+ | Castle of illusion: | ||
+ | ------------------- | ||
+ | (Staff finns, men texten går inte att läsa. Se på webben.) | ||
+ | |||
+ | The castle (SG-1000): | ||
+ | --------------------- | ||
+ | 91.0 1986.08.31 | ||
+ | |||
+ | Drol (SG-1000): | ||
+ | --------------- | ||
+ | Original: LICENSED FROM BRODERBUND SOFTWARE INC COPYRIGHT BY AIK BENG 1983 | ||
+ | Utvecklare: REPROGRAMMED GAME X SEGA 1985 | ||
+ | |||
+ | Férias frustradas do Picapau: | ||
+ | ----------------------------- | ||
+ | Coordena}o de_ Design Gr|fico:__ Alexandre Pagano dos Santos | ||
+ | M.sica Sons e Efeitos:__ Cl|udio Bichucher | ||
+ | Gerente de Design Gr|fico:__ Vivien Rosso Marcelo Caiado_ Marcia Harumi Miura_ Paulo Sergio Massaro | ||
+ | Anima}o Original:__ Aluir Am~ncio | ||
+ | Gerentes de Produto:__ Roberta Morelli_ Paulo Montini_ Jaime Vicente de Sousa_ Valria Pantarotto Arntsen | ||
+ | Roteiro: __ Jaime Vicente de Sousa_ Sandra Cristina Chemim | ||
+ | Agradecimentos Especiais:__ Cleiton_ Sandra Ferrazzoli | ||
+ | Gerente de Programa}o:__ Cl|udio Oyamaguchi | ||
+ | Gerente de Grupo/_ Marketing Videogames:__ Andrea Bedricovetchi | ||
+ | Coordenador de Programa}o:__ Heriberto Manrique | ||
+ | Engenheiros de Programa}o:__ Lus Carlos Campello (Topete)_ Mauricio Antonio Guertalio Fujimoto_ Vitor Eduardo Lace Maganha_ Sergio Luis Moncayo Hirata | ||
+ | Designers:__ Jo}o Manoel Quadros Barros_ Edson Takeshi Nakaya_ S.rgio Baptista de Castro Jr._ Juliano Barboza de Oliveira | ||
+ | Em Memria:__ DANIEL DAZCAL | ||
+ | C SEGA 1996_ WOODY WOODPECKER TM&C 1996_ WALTER LANTZ_ C TEC TOY 1996 | ||
+ | |||
+ | The Flash: | ||
+ | ---------- | ||
+ | E(C)1992 PROBE CODE BY A.R.LILLMODS BY B.ARMOURD3-12/05-BRS-001 | ||
+ | Program: GARY/PRIEST | ||
+ | Producent: TONY/BECKWITH | ||
+ | Grafik: MARK/KNOWLES, KEV/BULMER | ||
+ | Musik: JEROEN/TEL | ||
+ | Support: BARG, SIMON/BLAND, JAMES/STEWART, ROBERT/HALFHIDE | ||
+ | |||
+ | Fushigi no oshiro Pitpot: | ||
+ | ------------------------- | ||
+ | TMR SEGATATH | ||
+ | (En version) | ||
+ | BY TOSHINORI ASAI | ||
+ | TATH | ||
+ | (En annan version) | ||
+ | |||
+ | Golden axe: | ||
+ | ----------- | ||
+ | TMR SEGAYT | ||
+ | |||
+ | Galactic protector: | ||
+ | ------------------- | ||
+ | TMR SEGAMW | ||
+ | |||
+ | Prince of Persia: | ||
+ | ----------------- | ||
+ | Program: J.TRIPP | ||
+ | Musik: MATT FURNISS | ||
+ | Grafi: MATT HICKS, SAURAV SARKAR | ||
+ | Utgivare: PUBLISHED BY DOMARK SOFTWARE LTD | ||
+ | |||
+ | Time soldiers: | ||
+ | -------------- | ||
+ | Program: SHINICHI TAMURA, YUJI NOGUCHI, EIJI FUKATSU, OSAMU IIJIMA | ||
+ | Grafik: SHINJI MORIYAMA, TOMOHARU TAKAHASHI, EGASHIRA TAKASHI | ||
+ | Musik: YUKA WATANABE | ||
+ | Ljudeffekter: HIROAKI SHIMIZU | ||
+ | Rådgivning: KENICHI SAKANISHI | ||
+ | Producent: TOMOHARU TAKAHASH | ||
+ | (Väldigt svårt att dechiffrera) | ||
+ | |||
+ | Ys: | ||
+ | --- | ||
+ | Regi: GAMER MIKI | ||
+ | Program: KAMI KAMI, SI EXTRA | ||
+ | Grafik: CHAMELEON AKI, JAKURIN | ||
+ | Musik: BO, IPPO, NEKO | ||
+ | Tack till: NANNO KORESHIKI, WAKA KUN, ICHIEMON, MIZORAN | ||
+ | Testare: WORKS NISHI, SONOTA, SUUNIN | ||
+ | Copyright: FALCOM | ||
+ | |||
+ | Sukeban deka 2: | ||
+ | --------------- | ||
+ | Regi: SUKEBAN TAMUN, DANDY SANCHAN | ||
+ | Program: KOREDOUYA KIICHI, SISIO | ||
+ | Specialprogram: MBX 50 | ||
+ | Grafik: SUKEBAN TAMUN | ||
+ | Specialgrafik: ALEX YOHKO | ||
+ | Musik: BO | ||
+ | Utvecklare: PRODUCED BY 4TH R&D | ||
+ | |||
+ | Ayrton Senna's Super Monaco GP 2: | ||
+ | --------------------------------- | ||
+ | HASEGAWATANIMURAYUMICHJNMINEKOHE | ||
+ | |||
+ | </pre> |
Latest revision as of 04:54, 2 May 2018
Lite STAFF till olika spel: Tecmo world cup 93: ------------------- Program: WAT, S.KAWA Design: MORIMAN, NAGYAO, ENJYOH Ljud: SHINDOH, NASUBI, NISHINO, FUMI Tack till: PRETTY Tom & Jerry: ------------ Program: YONE, BAHAM Planering: LEHTO Design: LEHTO, MASA, BAHAM Ljud: NASU=BI, P=KO CHAN Tack till: YAMA, KOMINEKO, MATU TOKUJYOU, SHOGUN MAYEDA, MORI, T ASANO, KOU, PUKUPUKU, DANNA, S KAWA Tom & Jerry the movie: ---------------------- Program: YONE, BAHAM Planering: LEHTO Grafik: LEHTO, MASA, BAHAM Musik: NASU=BI, P=KO CHAN Tack till: YAMA, KOMINEKO, MATU TOKUJYOU, ENJYOH, SHOGUN MAYEDA, MORI, T ASANO, KOU, PUKUPUKU, DANNA, S KAWA Wolfchild: ---------- Design: SIMON PHIPPS Grafik: SIMON PHIPPS Program: GILBERT THE GOAT Musik: MATT OF KRISALIS SOFTWARE Ljud: MARTIN IVESON Tekniskt stöd: SHAUN HOLLINGWORTH Regi: JEREMY HEATH SMITH Tack till: MARK AVORY Producent: IAN MATHIAS Kvalitetskontroll: JOHN MARTIN, KEN JORDAN, JAMES DILLON Manual: GARY PENN Marknad: SEAN BRENNAN, MATT WALKER Logistik: CATHERINE SPRATT Bram Stoker's Dracula: ---------------------- Program: DOMINIC WOOD Grafik: RICHARD BESTON, ANDRE MCCARTHY Musik: JEROEN TEL Ljud: JERON TEL Producent: TONY BECKWITH Kvalitetskontroll: BARG O FARRELL, SIMON BLAND Projektansvarig: MIKE SIMPSON (PSYGNOSIS) Liaison manager: IAN GRIEVE Test: TONY PARKES Producent: RICH ROBINSON (SONY IMAGESOFT) Prod.ass: NATHAN ROSE, BRIAN WIKLEM Tack till: ANDREW ROGERS, DARYL BOWERS, MIKE HUTCHINSON Datum: 21-04-93 Arcade smash hits: ------------------ Program: ANTHONY MACK Grafik: ANDY PANG Musik: MAT SYMMONDS Producent: IAN MATHIAS, ANDY GREEN Manual: GARY PENN Back to the future III: ----------------------- Program: Keith Burkhill Grafik: Hugh Riley, Mark (Northampton) Jones Musik: Marvellous Matt Furniss for Krisalis Software Ltd. Design: Probe Software Ltd. Producent: Joe Bonar & Neil Young (Probe Software Ltd.) Sagaia: ------- Program: MORIYUKI KANAYA, YUJI AKITA Grafik: ISAO INOUE, YASUNARI HAYAMI Musikregi: IKU MIZUTANI Kompositör: HISAYOSHI OGURA Charadesign: YASUNARI HAYAMI, ISAO INOUE Originaldesigner: FUKIO MITSUJI Exekutiv producent: TOMOHIRO NISHIKADO Producent: KIMIO HIROTA Regi: IKU MIZUTANI Tack till: YUJI KOGA, KOHJI YAMAZAKI Rastan: ------- Program: N.SAT, M, RIDER MURAI Ljudregi: MAR. (ZTT), NACKY YAG(ZTT) Arrangemang: SPLATTER A Musik: KAPOUSHI ONUI (ZTT) Ljudeffekter: FUMMY IMAOKA (ZTT) Producent: EMPEROR TAKAHASHI Grafik: N.SAT Spritar: KAMIKAZE KURIKI Controller: NANNO KHK Tack till: KURIMAN SUZUKI, RUNNER KOGA, TALK UCHIMURA, NORI-P TANAKA, WOLF TOYOSHIMA Rainbow islands: ---------------- Program: Y.SUGIHARA, OKAZARU Grafik: HA.HA.HA. Ljud: K.ASAKURA Producent: T.SHIOKAWA Tack till: H.KUSA, GARA-P, A.YOSHIMI, T.NAGAYAMA Robocop 3: ---------- Program: STUART MIDDLET0N Grafik: RICHARD CARLESS, TERRY BAKER, TIM R0UND, STUART MIDDLET0N Musik: MATT FURNISS Ljud: MATT FURNISS Ljudprogram: SHAUHN H0LLINGW0RTH Tekniskt stöd: STUART MIDDLET0N, TIM R0UND Robocop vs. Terminator: ----------------------- Program: MIKE FOX Grafik: STEVE BEVERLEY, WAYNE EDWARDS, NICK PEARCE Musik: MARK COOKSEY Producent: RICHARD CHAPPELLS (NMS), JOHN ROBERTS (VIRGIN) Kvalitetskontroll: ALEX RUTTER Testare: ADAM PUTTERGILL, RICHARD FAULKNER, STEVE MORGAN, MICHAEL WENN, JAMES DILLON, CARL PERRIN Tack till: JACKIE ALLEN, ELLIE CROWTHER Renegade: --------- Program: HIROSHI HISHIKAWA Grafik: YASUNARI HAYAMI, SHINYA MIYAMOTO, NOBUHIRO KAWABATA Musikregi: IKU MIZUTANI Kompositör: KAZUO SAWA Design: YASUNARI HAYAMI Charadesign: YASUNARI HAYAMI Exekutiv producent: TAKASHI SHIOKAWA Producent: KIMIO HIROTA Regi: IKU MIZUTANI Sangokushi 3: ------------- Program: LEE.SANGHUN Grafik: LEE.EUNHEE Grafikverktyg: JUNG.CHAN.8 Musik: HWANG.GYUDAE Regi: LEE.SANGHUN Utvecklare: PRESENTED BY GAME LINE Sensible soccer: ---------------- Program: ANDI SMITHERS Grafik: COLIN GARRATT, HUGH BINNS Ljud: NEIL BALDWIN Shadow dancer: -------------- Program: WAKAYAMA By.Waka Smash TV: --------- Program: BRIAN O'SHAUGHNESSY Grafik: MARK KNOWLES Musik: MATT FURNISS Audio: KRISALIS Producent: NEIL YOUNG & ADRIAN CURRY (PROBE), DAN FEINSTEIN & TOM GIBSON & DONN NAUERT (ACCLAIM) Testare: PATRICK VENTURELLA, ROBERT BAYER, MATTHEW WINKLER, ROB CERASO, RICHARD FORMAN, BOB MOLLITOR Smurfs: ------- Program: RICARDO FERNANDEZ, ISIDRO GILABERT Grafik: RUBEN GOMEZ, SERGIO PALACIOS, ALBERTO GONZALEZ Musik: ALBERT GONZALEZ Design: STEPHANE BAUDET, XAVIER SCHON Utgivare: EDITH PROTIERE Exekutiv producent: BENO/T DE MAULMIN Producent: BRUNO BONNELL Av: BIT MANAGERS Sonic blast: ------------ Huvudprogrammerare: TOSHIAKI ARAKI Programmerare: YOSHIAKI MAKISHIMA Kompositör: KOJIRO MIKUSA Producent: HIROSHI ASO Regi: RYUSHIN HAMADA Planering: KATSUNORI MURAKAMI, HIROAKI SUZUKI Bandesign: AKIRA OKAMOTO, KEN SASAKI Huvuddesigner: FUMIKAZU SUGAWARA Designer: TARO MURAYAMA Tack till: KAZUYUKI OIKAWA, ASPECT ALL STAFF Av: SEGA/Aspect Co.,Ltd 1995/05/01 Sonic chaos: ------------ Program: KOKO, HIRO 777, TOSHIYAN, TOMOYAN Grafik: 7LY.BIGKING, GEN$, NOBURIN, EAST Ljud: MIX, NAGAO N.GEE Design: M.SHIMA, RAY, 500ZO Tack till: HITMEN, THE HASE, KENSAN, GADAI, MIKARIN, LLG, J.S, K.DASH, HASUWO, YOKOYAMASAN, TOMOZO, AND YOU. Av: SEGA/Aspect Co.,Ltd Sonic spinball: --------------- Huvudprogrammerare: HIDEKI IKEDA Programmerare: TERRY KIRCH, FRANK E. LUCERO, HOOELL MONLEON, ROY PITCHFORD, ALAN SHAPIRO Huvudgrafiker: MICHAEL CHUNG Grafiker: SANDY CHRISTENSEN, LARRY FLORES, KEVIN LEE, MICHAEL TAMURA Art director: MAUREEN KRINGEN Grafikverktyg: CLAUDE FOUCAULT, ALEX SUZDALTSEV Ljud: DAVE DELIA, HOWARD DROSSIN, BRAD SCOTT GISH Ljudregi: PAUL GADBOIS Multimediastöd: FRED WEIMER, STEVE LASHOWER Producent: JOHN BRANDSTETTER (MS), JASON LEWIS (GG) Teknisk regi: MICHAEL TERLECKI Spelbarhet: JACK LOH Fysikkonsult: DR. SCOTT GOULD Tack till: STEVE APOUR, JOHN DUGGAN, JIM TOMASKO, CHRIS WARNER, EVERYONE AT SEGA TECHNICAL INSTITUTE, WESTERN ARCADE, RIC "BIG DOG" CURTIS, BOB MORRISON, KEVIN LEE, JOHN KUWAYE, JAMES BRANDSTETTER, BRIANNA L. LUCERO, DR. MICHAEL E. KLEIN, AND... TAILS Sonic 2: -------- Program: KO.KO, SEMIMARU, TEA TEA, TOSIYAN Grafik: JLY KING, NOBURIN, TEZ, U.D.K Kompositör: TOMOZOU, SIMACHAN, RAY Ljud: GATAO, NAO CHAN, DAWASA Tack till: TAKU.S, THE HASE, THOMAS Y, OKUSAN, LUNARIAN, HITMEN, ASPECT Av: SEGA/Aspect Co.,Ltd 1992/09/05 Soukoban (SC-3000): ------------------- Av: KYOKO, EMI, NAO, AYA, ASAMI (????????) Spacegun: --------- Program: I.KASAI, S.OHKUBO Ljud: ZUNTATA, K.TANUMA, I.KASAI, S.OHKUBO, M.KATO Design: M.KUMANO, H.ISHIYAMA, M.ENDO, H.DOBASHI, M.KATO, Y.KOBAYASHI Tack till: T.MOMOI, N.MIKAMI André Agassi tennis: -------------------- Program: Greg Omi Portning: Jon Leupp Grafik: Karen Mangum, Jean Xiong, Muffy Vasale Musik: Simon Freeman, Brian Hales Design: Greg Omi Producent: Fuzzy Furry, Greg Omi Testare: Dan Silberman Tack till: Andre Agassi, Grant Evans Alien 3: -------- Program: KEITH BURKHILL Grafik: HUGH RILEY, LISA WAND, MARK JONES Ljud: MATT FURNISS Producent: JOE BONAR Designstöd: FERGUS MCGOVERN, TONY BECKWITH, NEIL YOUNG, KEITH BURKHILL, TIM ROUND, MIKE ARCHER Bandesign: HUGH RILEY, LISA WAND, KEITH BURKHILL Tekniskt stöd: CARL MULLER, STUART MIDDLETON Kvalitetskontroll: ADRIAN CURRY (UK), TOM GIBSON & DAN FEINSTEIN & DON NAUERT & SETH RUBINE (USA) Air rescue: ----------- Program: S.KAWA, PRETTY TOSHI Musik: NASUBI Planering: MANMA Design: MANMA, SENKICHI Tack till: FUMI, MIKIYO OHNO, AZUSA SENOH, ERIKA HANEDA, RIEKO MIURA, MAKI MIYAMAE Zillion: -------- Program: DUNK PPAK TOSHI, KAORIN Ljud: BO Charadesign: SUKEBAN TAMUN, ALIEN SADAMO Planering: OSSALE KOHTA Tack till: MAI ASUKA, HARUNA.H Batman returns: --------------- Program: HIRO. 777, K.O Ljud: MOTOHIRO KAWASHIMA Ljudprogram: MIKITO ICHIKAWA Ljudmanager: YUZO KOSHIRO Planering: HASE Design: M.SATO, JYOUOH AKK Aspect: TOSHI.FUJIYAMA, YASUJIROU.M Tack till: GG BATMAN PROJECT TEAM Bomber raid: ------------ Program: CHICKEN JUN, KIMURON, BOARD KOBA, ATSUBANBA Ljud: OHTORII Planering: HIDE ITOEN Visuell design: NANNORIO, HIDE ITOEN Tack till: R NAKAMURA, HARUCHAN, CUP OZEKI, HIROKUN, NOBORUNRUN California games 2: ------------------- Av: (C)1992 PROBE CODE BY A.R.LILLMODS BY B.ARMOURD3-12/05-BRS-001 Chuck Rock: ----------- Program: GARY PRIEST Ljud: KRISALIS SOFTWARE LTD Design: THE CHUCK ROCK TEAM, CORE DESIGN LTD Av: GARY PRIEST, CHRIS LONG, LEE PULLEN, BOB CHURCHILL, MARK PRICE, JEREMY SMITH, SHAUN HOLLINGWORTH, MATT FURNISS, IAN MATHIAS, ANDY GREEN Cool spot: ---------- Program: DAVID LEITCH Grafik: DOUG TOWNSLEY Ljud: KRISALIS Producent: JOHN ROBERTS Testare: JAMES DILLON, GRAHAM TIZZARD Cyborg hunter: -------------- Program: LEE HO-GANG, MAKO NITTA Design: YONESAN, MVX 203, SAD, JUDY TOTOYA, ICHIEMON, KAMEREON AKI Musik: KEY, NAV Regi: KAZUOH Tack till: MUSEKININ YAMADA Daffy Duck in Hollywood: ------------------------ Program: BALOR KNIGHT Bakgrunder: PHILIP WILLIAMS Spritar: PHILIP WILLIAMS (fiender), EMIL SERGIEV (Daffy) Kartor: ADAM ?, ANDREW MCCARTHY, SIMON BLAND Ljud: FATT MURNISS Överregi: TONY BECKWITH Design: TONY BECKWITH, BALOR KNIGHT Kvalitetskontroll: BARG, SIMON BLAND Komprimering: CHRIS PILE Mjukvaruass.: JADE LUCAS Producent: MIKE BROWN, GARY FOREMAN Tack till: CARL 4 CRISP2, HAYDN DALTON, CLAY KNIGHT, GAZ AND LINDA Tillägnad: ASHA MARIAH Deep duck trouble: ------------------ Program: HIRO 777 Stödprogram: KOKO, MIX, TOSHIYAN, GADAI, TOMOYAN Grafik: MIKARIN Bakgrunder: MANABY, 7LY BIG KING, TAMUN Ljudprogram: NAGAO+O+GEE, LOTTY Kompositör: S.KOBAYASHI Design: SHARUSHARU, OTANUKI SP. Producent: HITMEN, HASE, PATRICK GILMORE (Disney) Manual: SHONAN BOY, 168, PANTALOON Tack till: EMIRIN, TOSHIO YOSHIDA, SUUSANG, GAISU, REI, CINDY, M.INOUE, E.YAMAMOTO, T.MATSUDA Av: Aspect co. Ltd. Desert strike: -------------- Program: MICHAEL A CARR (THE MAGI) Grafik: MATTHEW HICKS, MIKE ADAMS, FRIGATE BY SAURAV SARKER Musik: ANDY TAYLOR Ljudeffekter: MICHAEL A CARR Ljud: MICHAEL A CARR Verktyg: CHRIS WEST, COLIN CARTER Producent: DARREN ANDERSON Original: MIKE POSEHN, PAUL VERNON, JOHN MANLEY Utvecklare: THE KREMLIN Double hawk: ------------ Program: FUJICHAN, MIKISAMA Grafik: MIKISAMA Musik: MIKISAMA Planering: NANNORIO Regi: NOBORUNRUN Assistent: KANTARO, CHACHA, FUJIOH Dragon - the Bruce Lee story: ----------------------------- Program: DAVE SEMMENS Grafik: DOUG TOWNSLEY Ljud: MATT FURNISS Design: DAVE SEMMENS Producent: IAN MATHIAS Koordinatör: KEN LOVE Manual: GARY PENN Kvalitetskontroll: TONY BYUS, MICHAEL WENN, ADAM RYAN, JIM GETZ, CHRIS TOFT, CRAIG MCCOY, ERIC HARSHMAN, MITCH FELDMAN Dynamite duke: -------------- Program: T.HAGIWARA Musik: WADA Ljud: WADA Art director: H.AKIMOTO Story: TAKAHIDE MADA Tack till: WAKA, HANA, MANY & YOU Av: SEIBU KAIHATSU Earthworm Jim: -------------- Program: DAVE LOCKER, KEVIN.J.GRANTHAM, DAVE PRIDMORE, TIM ROGERS Grafik: ANDY BEE, NIGEL BENTLEY, STEVE BEDSER Ljud: MARTIN WALKER Producent: MAT SNEAP, MARK HETHERINGTON, HUGH BINNS Kvalitetskontroll: KEVIN HOLT (Eurocom), RAY NIVAREL & PIE QA CREW (Playmates) Exekutiv producent: DAVID LUEHMANN (Playmates) Projektansvarig: SCOTT HERRINGTON Av: EUROCOM ENTERTAINMENT SOFTWARE F1 championship: ---------------- Program: PETER HENNIG Grafik: MARK ANTHONY Ljud: PETER HENNIG Producent: TONY LOVE, DARREN ANDERSON Av: TEQUE LONDON LTD Fantastic Dizzy: ---------------- Program: PAUL GRIFFITHS, LYNDON SHARP Grafik: LEIGH CHRISTIAN Ljud: LYNDON SHARP Design: THE OLIVER TWINS, PETER WILLIAMSON Fantasy zone: ------------- Program: DUNK ASI 12, SEXY BOMB, ASC03458 Grafik: MATILDA YOKO, MAYU, CHOKO, AYA Musik: NOAH TOKU Regi: WARLOCK MUT 241 Tack till: ICI, KTG, KEN, HIRO FIFA international soccer: -------------------------- Producent: Bruce McMillan, Marc Aubanel, Adrienne Travica Produktansvarig: Chip Lange, Neil Thewarapperuma Teknisk chef: Erik Kiss Testare: Jon Bruce Tack till: EAC Technical Services, Artie Flufkin Konvertering: Marcelo Caiado & Hideo Sakurai (TECTOY) Utvecklare: TIERTEX Bubble bobble: -------------- Program: NANNO KHK Grafik: S.YAMANA Musik: OONUI, BY ZTT Design: RAINBOW S.T Producent: MR.SANBE, S.TAKAHASI Tack till: ORIGINAL BUBBLE BOBBLE TEAM, TAITO C.P. TEAM, DRANKER KZM, GAMER Y.K, HUCKER N.SANTA Final Bubble bobble: -------------------- Program: NANNO KHK Grafik: S.YAMANA Musik: OONUI, BY ZTT Design: RAINBOW S.T Producent: MR.SANBE, S.TAKAHASHI Tack till: ORIGINAL BUBBLE BOBBLE TEAM, TAITO C.P. TEAM, DRANKER KZM, GAMER Y.K, HUCKER N.SANTA Fire & ice: ----------- Program: DARRAN ETEO, STEVE TURNER Grafik: JOHN W LILLEY Design: ANDREW BRAYBROOK Forgotten worlds: ----------------- Program: KIMROM, YONE Grafik: TOMMY, YUKINO Musik: IPPO Planering: TOMMY, YUKINO Tack till: CAPCOM Golvellius: ----------- Program: TERUBO, JEMINI, AKABEI, LUNARIAN Grafik: ANEGO, YORIKI, HYOHJU-MU Ljud: MYAM, SHANT, SHIN-KUN, PAZU Planering: MAIKEO Kartor: MAIKEO Original: PAC Regi: MOO Hook: ----- Program: MATT TAYLOR, DAVE COOKE, DAVID DE PAUW Grafik: ROBERT "PRINTHEAD" LEVER Musik: MATT FURNISS Regi: JEREMY SMITH Original: UKIYOTEI Exekutiv producent: OLAF OLAFSSON Producent: STEVE MARSDEN, ALLAN BECKER Prod. ass.: BRIAN WIKLEM Utvecklingschef: JEFF BENJAMIN, RICHARD ROBINSON Tack till: DARREN CLAYTON, STEVE MARSDEN, DAVE COOKE, ANDREW TAYLOR, KEVIN HOWE The incredible crash test dummies: ---------------------------------- Program: PAUL SHIRLEY, DEAN BELFIELD Grafik: IAN HARLING, DAVE MCLACHLAN Ljud: KRISALIS, GEOFF & TIM FOLLIN Design: DEAN BELFIELD Tazmania: --------- Producent: SATOSHI NAMEKAWA Regi: YOHSUKE SAKAUSHI Huvudprogram: YOHSUKE SAKAUSHI Program: YUSUKE ABE, TOSHIKI NAKAJIMA Spritegrafik: AKIRA TAKAHASHI Kartor: KAKUYA OSANAI Musik: SATOSHI NAMEKAWA, KOUICHI SHIMAMURA Tack till: ASOU-SAN, SHIMAMURA-SAN Superman: --------- Program: ROD MACK, STEVE TURNER Grafik: JOHN LILLEY Musik: JASON PAGE Extra design: STEVE TURNER, ROD MACK Producent: IAN MATHIAS Kvalitetskontroll: DARREN LLOYD, KEN JORDAN, TERRY SPOON Manual: GARY PENN Marknad: ANDREW WRIGHT, MATT WALKER Logistik: CATHERINE SPRATT Storyboard: MICHAEL MENDHEIM Originalljud: KENJI YAMASAKI, JUNICHI UEDA, JASON PAGE Design: 1992 SUNSOFT Copyright: 1992 GRAFTGOLD LTD Xenon 2: -------- Design: THE BITMAP BROTHERS Program: SEAN CROSS, S GREEN Grafik: MARK COLEMAN, M DADZI, A TOMKINS Musik: DAVID WHITTAKER Super Space invaders: --------------------- Program: ANDREW TAYLOR Grafik: JO MYERS Musik: ANDREW TAYLOR Utvecklare: THE KREMLIN Producent: DOMARK SOFTWARE Strider: -------- CODING BY PAUL MARSHALL Streets of rage 2: ------------------ Planering: ABADEDE JR, PYTHON Huvudprogram: NAG Demoprogram: MUMU Musik: YUZO KOSHIRO Ljud: YUZO KOSHIRO Ljudprogram: MIKITO ICHIKAWA Objektdesign: PYTHON, TUNAN Bakgrundsdesign: TUNAN, HONEY Utvecklare: TEAM STREETS OF RAGE Speedball: ---------- Tim Watson was here Speedball 2: ------------ Design: ERIC MATTHEWS Program (original): ROB TREVELLYAN Grafik (original): DAN MALONE Program (portning): DAVID LEITCH Grafik (portning):ALAN TOMKINS Musik: NATION 12 Ljud: DAVID WHITAKER Licens: SEGA ENTERPRISES LTD Copyright: THE BITMAP BROTHERS 199O 1992 Utgivare: VIRGIN GAMES LTD Spellcaster: ------------ Regi: DRAGON WANG, NANNO KORESHIKI Program: SEXY DYNAMITE, EP71 TURBO, SOKOSOKO Grafik: NANNO KORESHIKI, IZUMI BLACK 55, ALEX YOKO, PHOENIX RIE, BIG ISLAND, ILLUMINATOR Musik: STING OGAWA Kujakuô: -------- Regi: DRAGON WANG, NANNO KORESHIKI Program: SEXY DYNAMITE, EP71 TURBO, SPANISH FLY Grafik: NANNO KORESHIKI, IZUMI BLACK 55, ALEX YOKO, PHOENIX RIE, BIG ISLAND Ljud: STING OGAWA Cooperated readers: JIN YAMAGUCHI, KUNIHIKO YAMAZAKI, HIDEKI SAKAMOTO, YUKI OMORI, FUJIKO MITSUI, TOKUICHIRO KONDO, MASANORI MIURA, YOSHIO SUZUKI, KEIJI UCHIDA, TAKASHI IMAMURA, YASUYUKI SEKI, HIROYUKI SAKAI, KAZUHIRO KOBAYASHI, HIDENOBU KOBAYASHI, MITSUKI KUMAGAI Tack till: MAKOTO OGINO, SHUEISHA, KAZUHIKO ARIMOTO Spiderman vs. The Kingpin: -------------------------- a Sega of America Production Huvudprogram: Paul Hutchinson Program: John Kennedy Grafik: Whitney Caughlan, Alan Murphy, Paul Hutchinson Musik: Paul Hutchinson Design: Christopher Erhardt Producent: Ed Annunziata Testare: Rich Fishman, Jeff Todd, Jim Goddard, Jim Gould, Casey Grimm, Bert Mauricio R.C. Grand prix: ---------------- Copyright: 1989 ABSOLUTE ENTERTAINMENT, INC. Producent: DAN KITCHEN Design: SCOTT MARSHALL AND DAN KITCHEN Program: SCOTT MARSHALL Grafik: BILL WENTWORTH AND JESSE KAPILI Extra grafik: MIKE SULLIVAN Extraprogram: DONALD HAN Musik: SCOTT MARSHALL Konsult: ROBERT PRESCOTT Putt and putter: ---------------- Program: WAT Planering: LEHTO Grafik: LEHTO, MATSU Musik: PYGMY WADA Tack till: KOU, YONE, T.ASANO, T.HAGIWARA, S.KAWA, MANMA, CHAOS BRAIN, DANNA, BAHAM, PRETTY TOSHI, HOEHOE, KAW Psychic world: -------------- Planering (original): K_MATUMOTO, H_MAEJIMA Planering: KOU Program: KOU, T_ASANO Grafik: KOU Ljud: IPPO Tack till: T_ASANO, NONCHAN Predator 2: ----------- ACCLAIM DEVELOPMENT BY THE GRAY TEAM ROB LEINGANG STACY HENDRICKSON TYRONE MILLER RON SOMERS PRODUCTION ON BEHALF OF TEENY WEENY GAMES LTD Program: PAUL JOHNSON Producent: ANGELA SUTHERLAND Grafik: JOHN CASSELLS AND ROSS HARRIS Musik: KRISALIS SOFTWARE Pitfighter: ----------- Program: ANDY TAYLOR Grafik: MATT HICKS Extragrafik: GUILLAUME CAMUS Penguin land: ------------- Program: Y.TOYOSHIMA, T.MATSUDA, H.MOMOTA Ljud: S.TATEISHI, HIYAKASHI-TAK.HAM Outrun 3D: ---------- OUTRUN by TH Ottifants: ---------- Program: KEVIN P HOLLOWAY Grafik: JOHN W LILLEY, JOHN KERSHAW Ninja gaiden: ------------- Planering: KOU, KAN Program: KOU Grafik: KAN, LITTLE DRAGON Musik: FUMI Tack till: NONCHAN New Zealand story: ------------------ NewZealand Storyby Simon Freeman<10.0> Mick & Mack - Global gladiators: -------------------------------- Design: VIRGIN GAMES USA Program: DAVID LEITCH Grafik: GRAFTGOLD Musik: KRISALIS Producent: MATTHEW SPALL Copyright: 1992 McDONALDS CORP., VIRGIN GAMES INC Masters of combat: ------------------ Program: CHAOS_BRAIN Grafik: ��TED Musik:� ��NASU B, ��SHEED Tack till: S:KAWA, ��YAMAX, NINJA, K=SUKE�, ISE, WAT� Marble madness: --------------- Program: STEVE LAMB Lion king: ---------- Producent: dominic wood (syrox developments) Program: dominic wood Grafik: mark knowles, tony west, mickey adams, john green, jim studt, jason green, kevin watts, andrew cambridge, kevin mcmahon Musik: krisalis, matt furniss Producent (Virgin Europe): ian mathias Testchef: kevin turner Testare: tony hinds, john martin, paul welton, simon humber, tony byus, michael wenn, carl perrin, alon malka Producent (Disney): patrick gilmore Prod. ass (Disney): michael giacchino Producent: (Sega): rhonda van Prod. ass (Sega): erik wahlberg Produktchef (Sega): chrissie huneke Testchef (Sega): crisi albertson Test. ass (Sega): kimberly rogers, ben cureton Testare (Sega): sam saliba, rachael bristol, jeffery kessler, joel breton, carey camacho, bill person, blair bullock, gregg vogt, todd morgan, don carmichael, maria tuzzo, amine khoury, ben szymkowiak, randy kriedt, kif davis, daniel wong, bart larrenaga, mark griffin Jurassic park: -------------- Program: ToToYo Underprogram: COM BLUE, SAKU, KEN-SAN Grafik: EI`EI`O, JYOUOH A.K.K, TEZ`MANIA Ljud: LOTTY, N.Gee Planering: LLG, SUU SANG Regi: ASOHY Producent: JUN TSU CHI Tack till: HASE, JAMES S., JESSY T., STEVE B., KAZU Jungle book: ------------ Program: DOMINIC WOOD Grafik: JOCK GREEN, MARK KNOWLES Musik: EUROCOM LTD, VIRGIN Producent: MATTHEW SPALL Produktansvarig: IAN MATHIAS Utvecklare: SYROX DEVELOPMENTS James bond - the duel: ---------------------- RUS FERRIER, PAUL MARGRAVE, JO MYERS, SAWHEAD, WARREN MILLS, ANDY TAYLOR Utvecklare: THE KREMLIN Program: THE KGB Golden axe warrior: ------------------- Program: POCHI, COM BLUE Planering: OKARU Grafik: GEN, CHOUKO, HIDE, AIOU_TMKF Ljud: TARNYA Tack till: CAP-ELF, LLG Gain ground: ------------ Planering (original): MAC AOSTIN, YANG WATT Planering: KOU Program: YONE, O_B, KOU Grafik: KOU Ljud: TARNYA Tack till: T_KATOH, MIYA, T_ASANO, NONCHAN, T_HAGIWARA, TOMMY FIFA soccer: ------------ Producent: Extended Play Productions, Bruce McMillan, Marc Aubanel, Adrienne Travica Utvecklare: TIERTEX Testchef: Jon Bruce Produktchef: Chip Lange, Neil Thewarapperuma Teknisk chef: Erik Kiss Tack till: EAC Technical Services, Artie Flufkin Konvertering: Tectoy, Marcelo Caiado, Hideo Sakurai E-SWAT: ------- Planering: MIYA Program: KIMROM, T.ASANO Grafik: MIYA, T.ASANO, SATOKUN, YASUKUNI Ljud: TARNYA Tack till: NONCHAN, KOU, T.KATOH Ecco the dolphin: ----------------- Producent: JERRY MARKOTA Marknad: AMI BLAIRE Upphovsman: ED ANNUNZIATA Utvecklare: NOVOTRADE Teknisk chef: LaSZLb MeR` Huvudprogram: ATTILA BdS Program: BALaZS PaPAI Grafik: ESZTER PaRIS Musik: CSABA GIGOR, GaBOR FOLTaN Hårdvarustöd: LAJOS SZABb Tack till: ANDREA ESZTERHAI, LaSZLb SZENTTORNYAI, JbZSEF MOLNaR Testchef: DIANNA BOUNDY, CONAN TIGARD, CHRISTINE WATSON Testare: RAY ALFEREZ, MIKE BENCH, BLAIR BULLOCK, SHRINIVASAN CHANDRASEKARA, HARRY CHAVEZ, JANINE COOK, ARON DRAYER, IVAN FOONG, DAVID FORSTER, JASON FRIEDMAN, MIKE GILMARTIN, RICHIE HIDESHIMA, KEITH HIGASHIHARA, LAWRENCE JEUNG TRACY JOHNSON WING KWAN, VASILY LEWIS, JEFF LONEY, SIMON LU, TONY LYNCH, JULIO MARTINEZ, PETE McNAB, MIKE MADDEN, HEATHER MEIGS, LANCE NELSON, ANDREW PODESTA, KIRK ROGERS, BRUNO SARRET, MARIA TUZZO, KATHERINE WEATHERS Ecco the dolphin 2: ------------------- Producent: JERRY MARKOTA Upphovsman: ED ANNUNZIATA Utvecklare: NOVOTRADE Regi: LaSZLb MeR` Teknisk chef: ATTILA BdS Huvudprogram: LaSZLb MEGYERI Program: BALaZS PaPAI Art director: ESZTER PaRIS Grafik: BORI PaRIS Musik: GaBOR FOLTaN, CSABA GIGOR, LaSZLb FAZEKAS Hårdvarustöd: LAJOS SZABb Tack till: ANDREA ESZTERHAI, L^ SZENTTORNYAI, JbZSEF MOLNaR, MIHaLY BRUDNYaK, TAMaS CSENDES, aDaM JEDOVSZKY Testchef: BLAIR BULLOCK Testass: CHRIS COLON Testare: MICHAEL BALDWIN, RACHEL BRISTOL, DON CARMICHAEL, MIKE CHAO, DANIEL COHEN, ARNOLD FEENER, CRAIG GANSHEIMER, JEFF KESSLER, RANDY KREIDT, MATT McKNIGHT, JEFF NG, RANDY NORFLEET, ILYA REEVES, KIM ROGERS, SAM SALIBA, GREGG VOGT, CHRISTINE WATSON, MICHAEL WU Desert speedtrap: ----------------- Producent: Greg Michael Program: Rob Hylands Grafik: Jason Green Musik: Alistair Brimble Testare: Simon Bland (as seen on T.V.) Utvecklare: Probe Software Ltd. Borgman: -------- Program: LEE HO-GANG, MAKO NITTA Grafik: YONESAN, MVX 203, JUDY TOTOYA, ICHIEMON, KAMEREON AKI Musik: �KEY, NAV Regi: KAZUOH Tack till: MUSEKININ YAMADA Borderline: ----------- COMPILE/MOO/PUCK Bonanza bros: ------------- (STAFF finns, men är kodade) Battlemaniacs: -------------- Utvecklare: syrox developments ltd. Program: dominic wood Grafik: jock green Musik: krisalis Producent: matthew spall Back to the future II: ---------------------- THE SEGA VERSION WAS WRITTEN AND DESIGNED BY IMAGES, AND PRODUCED BY IMAGE WORKS. André Agassi tennis: -------------------- Producent: Fuzzy Furry, Greg Omi Design: Greg Omi Program: Greg Omi Konvertering: Jon Leupp Grafik: Karen Mangum, Jean Xiong, Muffy Vasale Musik: Simon Freeman, Brian Hales Tack till: Andre Agassi, Grant Evans Testare: Dan Silberman Champions of Europe: -------------------- E.HICKMAN F.SIMON A.MACLEAN K.MANGUM D.MICHEK P.FREEMAN J.XIONG N.HEMMING ALF: ---- Program: KEVIN SEGHETTI, JINDA PAN Grafik: JODY SATHER, GEORGE KANALIAS Musik: RANDY, ROSEBERRY Producent: JOHN SAUER, JOHN EMERSON Utvecklare: NEXA. A DIVISION OF SPHERE Powerstrike: ------------ Producent: MOO Program: LUNARIAN, TERUBO, POCHI Grafik: JANUS Musik: MYARMO, SHANT, SHIN-KUN Ljudprogram: JEMINI Design: JANUS, KOMEHIKA Tack till: MNC-NUI Vampire: -------- Koncept: SATS KING Program: YEN Huvudgrafik: SUPER PUNCH Stödgrafik: MATSUTOKUJO, RYUICHI, NAGYAWO, MORI Grafikass: YAMA, ENJYOH, MANMA Ljud: FUMI, NASU BI Programstöd: KOU, T ASANO, DANNA, S_KAWA Tack till: ALL THE PEOPLE THERE Terminator 2 - The arcade game: ------------------------------- Utvecklare: PROBE DEVELOPMENT BY 'MR. BUBBLES' Program: David Leitch Grafik: Terry Ford Musik: Allister Brimble Producent: Tony Beckwith Utvecklare: ACCLAIM PRODUCTION BY 'THE BLACK TEAM', 'Strange' Mark Flitman, 'Iron' Mike Arkin, Tyrone Miller, Jim Fink, Jay Mazziotto, Joe Allocco Tack till: George Petro, Linda Spelman, Dave Schmidt, Joti and Martin Terminator: ----------- Copyright: 1991 PROBE SOFTWARE LTD BY A.R.LILL D3-12/05-BRS-001 Program: DOMINIC WOOD Grafik: MARK KNOWLES Musik: MATT FURNISS Audio: KRISALIS SOFTWARE Mellansekvenser: BRIAN ROGERS Design: DOMINIC WOOD, MARK KNOWLES, NEIL YOUNG Kvalitetskontroll: ANDY GREEN, IAN MATHIAS, DARREN LLOYD Producent: NEIL YOUNG Star wars: ---------- Utvecklare: DEVELOPED BY TIERTEX LTD. Streetfighter II: ----------------- Planering: TATSUYA "MICKEY" MINAMI Program: YOSHITO "LEU" ITOH, TOMUYUKI "E-HITO" OHIA, KOJI "YOSHILIM" YOSHIDA, KIYOMI "KANEKON" KANEKO, HARUNOBU "IMC" IMAGAWA, KOJI "CUTY" UEAYAMA, HISASHI "KURABIN" KURAMOTO, TADASHI "SANCHAN" SANZEN, SYUCHIROH "LUCKY" CHIBOSHI, HIROKI "CHUN" BANDOH, MAURICIO ANTONIO GUERTA, HERIBERTO MARTINEZ MANRIQUE, LUIS CARLOS FERREIRA, FLAVIA DE CASSIA GARDIN, ELIELSON ANTONIO SALARO, JOYCE RECO TENDERO, NIVALDO CARRIAO, ANA RITA M. VIEIRA, LUIS CARLOS CAMPELO, HELIO FUJIMOTO, LUIZ CARLOS DE MORAES, ELITON DONIZETE LOMBA, EDGARD SATOSHI FUJISAWA, DRUZOLINA VIOL SALARO, "DOG" GOLIAS, "DOG" TANGA E UFO, MR. LOPER Musik: TADASHI "ELF" JOUKAGI, SETSUO "KASHIRA" YAMAMOTO Ljudeffekter: TATSUYA "ANIE" NISHIMUBA, TADASHI "ELF" JOUKAGI Spritar: MASAO "SAKUSAN" SAKUBAI, "NABE-CHAN" MAYUMI, AKEMI "ZIZI" IMASAKI, HAJIME-CHAN, NAOKAZU "SAILOR-V" SAITOH Bakgrunder: SHIZUYO "R.H.C.P" UKAI, RYUTAROS MAMA, JUN "BUNNY" TAKEUTI, JOE TABUKI Testare: EDSON TAKESHI NAKAYA, JULIANO BARBOZA DE OLIVEIRA, DANIEL TREVISAN Tack till: MASAYOKI "IMO" AKAHORI, PROFESSOR F, HYPER BENGIE, MIZUSHIMA "AFH"-YA, MR. SAHALIM, FACTORY MATSUBARA, HIRONOBU TAKESHITA, MR. MAKINO, OSU NAKAJIMA, WILLIAN ROGER ZAMPOLLI, CAPCOM ALL STAFF, TECTOY ALL STAFF Sonic the hedgehog: ------------------- Utvecklare: Developed By (C) 1991 Ancient - S Hayashi. Powerstrike 2: -------------- Producent: MOO NIITANI Regi: KEROL Planering: ZOD HOSHIJIMA Huvudprogram: JEMINI HIRONO Underprogram: NATTOH Grafik: AJARI, GREAT SAMURAI, HIROSHI RYUOH IN Musik: PSG FACTORY Samarbete: GENNOSUKE YUMI, WINNER, TAN Utvecklare: SEGA, COMPILE Mickey's ultimate challenge: ---------------------------- Program: Brian Maxson, Dave Vann, Volvi Way, Ken Bailey, Rick Richard, Rick Moghadam Musik: Jeff Avella, Dave Vann Spritar: Rob Buchanan Bakgrunder: Matt Bozon Tack till: Gregg Tavares, Kelli Norden, Erin Bell, Paul Einbund, Ethan Hurd, Kevin Bailey, Troy Bargatze, Mark Bozon, Matt & Carolyn Aerial assault: --------------- Planering: ALL MEMBERS Program: NONCHAN T.HAGIWARA Grafik: TOMMY, YUKINO Ljud: IPPO Testare: KOU Tack till: O.B Gangster town: -------------- NAOMI Gauntlet: --------- Program: T.PORTER Grafik: K.BULMER, T.PORTER Musik: TIERTEX Ljudeffekter: T.PORTER George Foreman's KO boxing: --------------------------- Utvecklare: ACCLAIM DEVELOPMENT BY THE WHITE TEAM, DAN FEINSTEIN, TOM GIBSON, DONN NAUERT, JOE LIBERTELLA, JAMES FINK Utvecklare: PROGRAMMED BY SIMS CO. LTD Planering: ALL MEMBERS Program: MACHIDA Grafik: AOYAMA Musik: WADA, NISHINO Tack till: FUJIOKA, HIKITA Ghost house: ------------ TMR SEGAITOU (Bara japanska versionen) Ghostbusters: ------------- TMR SEGAKS Golfamania: ----------- Program: KOYAYASHI, OKAHE Grafik: SHISHO, DESHI Regi: NON CHAN Tack till: NANNORIO, MIYA GP rider: --------- Into TrancentralNRG!6 Great baseball: --------------- TMR SEGAHNYN (Bara japanska versionen) Great golf: ----------- TMR SEGAWK TMR SEGAYM Great soccer: ------------- 085SEP.12HMNG Gulkave (SG-1000): ------------------ (STAFF finns men går inte att sortera) Hang-on: -------- NAOMI! H.O SEP. 11 1985 Heavyweight champ: ------------------ Planering: ALL MEMBERS Program: NONCHAN, S.KAWA Grafik: YASUKUNI, TOMMY Musik: KIN Hustle chummy (SG-1000): ------------------------ NIITANI (C) COMPILE 1984 ALL RIGHT RESERVED Impossible mission: ------------------- Program: GARY PRIEST Grafik: BLUE TURTLE Musik: TIERTE Indiana Jones and the last crusade: ----------------------------------- Utvecklare: TIERTEX LTD. James Pond 2: ------------- Utvecklare: PROGRAMMED BY TIERTEX LTD Copyright: (C) VECTORDEAN / MILLENIUM 1991 Kamikaze (SF-7000): ------------------- Utvecklare: Pascal PELLIER sur SF7000:M.Le Douarain Lemmings: --------- Utvecklare: PROBE SOFTWARE Program: DOMINIC WOOD Grafik: MARK KNOWLES Producent: NEIL YOUNG Loderunner (SG-1000): --------------------- MO4MO4KAME4 KAME34 KAME SAN COMPILE PACFUJI NIITANI Mickey Mouse - Legend of illusion: ---------------------------------- gg sonic & tails2 < ver1.01 > 1993/09/07 @sega/aspect co.,ltd Micro machines: --------------- JON THE PROGRAMMERS' - SQUINKY Missile defense 3D: ------------------- TMR SEGAAL Monaco GP (SG-1000): -------------------- Program: Y.KAWAMURA, M.KIDOOKA MONACO GP9/15 -1983 VERSION 1.0 24K Monopoly: --------- Projektledare: R. ANTON WIDJAJA Program: BILL CHAU, JINDA PAN, KEVIN T. SEGHETTI, SCOTT L. STATTON Grafik: DAN GUERRA, TIM DUNN Utvecklare: -- NEXA MONOPOLY TEAM (TM) -- FROM KEVIN TO MELANIE I LOVE YOU BILL CHAU --------- BORN-AGAIN EX-HACKER SPECIALIZING IN MICROS AND HARDWARE. COMPETITIVE RATES FOR FREE ESTIMATE- CALL 415-911-CKID TELEX 13288-HI-MOM -THIS AD SPACE FOR RENT - FOR JENNY AND ELISA KEVIN STEVE JINDA DAN ANTON SCOTT BILL TIM BRYANT MELANI Montezuma's revenge: -------------------- Copyright: 1984 UTOPIA SOFTWARE, INC. CARTRIDGE PROGRAM CONTENT 1989 PARKER BROTHERS Mortal kombat: -------------- DATE 1-7-93 TIME 23:44 BST VERSION 2.23V Program: KEITH BURKHILL Bakgrunder: LEE AMES Grafik: KEITH BURKHILL Charadesign: JOHN TOBIAS Stop motion: CURT CHIARELLI Musik: ALLISTER BRIMBLE Producent: GARY LIDDON (Probe), ROB LEINGANG (Acclaim) Prod.ass: STACY HENDRICKSON (Acclaim) Kvalitetskontroll: THE PROBE QUALITY ASSURANCE DEPARTMENT WHO ARE SIMON BLAND, BARG, JAMES STEWART, TIM BRADSTOCK Utvecklare: ACCLAIM DEVELOPMENT BY THE GREY TEAM Analays: TYRONE MILLER, JOE LIBERTELLA, TOM RADEMACHER, JIM MK FINK Tack till: ERIC Mortal kombat 2: ---------------- Design: ED BOON, JOHN TOBIAS, TONY GOSKIE, DAN FORDEN, JOHN VOGEL Program: KEITH BURKHILL Bakgrunder: TERRY FORD Grafik: KEITH BURKHILL Musik: MATT FURNISS Producent: ROB O'FARRELL(BARG) (Probe), ROB LEINGANG (Acclaim) Prod. ass: STACY HENDRICKSON (Acclaim) Regi: JO BONAR Kvalitetschef: TIM BRADSTOCK Kvalitetskontroll: ENGINEERS, JAMES STEWART, BEN O'REILLY, NICK McGEE Utvecklare: ACCLAIM DEVELOPMENT BY THE GREY TEAM Analys: JOE LIBERTELLA, JOHN CIRABISI, ALEX DE LUCIA, JAMES JOHNSON Tack till: DIANE CAMBRIA, ERIC WEINER, MARK MERMELSTEIN, ERIC SAMULSKI, BILLY PIDGEON, STEFFAN LEVINE, SHAWN ROSEN 26-8-94 V 3.91 fax (+44) (0)21 454 7556 Mortal kombat 3: ---------------- Original: ED BOON, JOHN TOBIAS, STEVE BERAN, DAN FORDEN, TONY GOSKIE, DAVE MICHICICH, JOHN VOGEL Program: MIKE AGER Grafik: HAYDN DALTON Producent: MARC DAWSON Tack till: JOHN TAO (FOR GAME INFO), PAUL LEE (TECHNICAL ASSISTANCE) Utvecklare: SOFTWARE CREATIONS UNBEATABLE KOMBAT MASTERS: CHRIS BROOKS, PAUL ESSUE, CRAIG DOBSON, SIMON HUNDLEBY Ms. Pacman: ----------- Tel da' DJ ta put da BRASS DISC ON!!! Outrun 3D: ---------- OUTRUN by TH Pachinko 2 (SG-1000): --------------------- PROGRAM BY < K.O > PGA tour golf: -------------- Program: BOB PAPE Grafik: SAUL Musik: DAVID LOWE Pitfighter: ----------- Program: Andrew Taylor Grafik: Matt Hicks, GUILLAUME CAMUS Musik: The Doomsday Machine Stöd: Dudley Producent: Domark Software Utvecklare: The Kremlin Konvertering: PIT FIGHTER NTSC CONVERSION BY BIZZARE Även: JIM PIN, COLIN BOZWIBLE, RUSSEL FERRIER, INDRA JACKSON, WARREN MILLS Poseidon (SF-7000): ------------------- Utvecklare: Marc Le Douarain Space panic (SF-7000): ---------------------- MARC LE DOUARAIN JUIN 1991 C'EST COOL LE LANGAGE MACHINE !!! Aout 1991 Ren & Stimpy: ------------- Utvecklare: REALTIME ASSOCIATES Satellite 7 (SC-3000): ---------------------- TMR SEGAK//T Sega chess: ----------- Utvecklare: THE PROBE SOFTWARE TEAM Program: ANTONY LILL Grafik: HUGH RILEY Musik: KRISALIS SOFTWARE Producent: NEIL YOUNG Tack till: BOB TIMBELLO, GORDON GRANT, JEROEN TEL, JO BONAR * SEGA DL1 *** PDS CONVERTER (C)1990 A.R.LILL*IDEAL CONCEPTS* Slapshot: --------- Planering: HIDE ITOEN Programchef: CHICKEN JUN Huvudprogram: SUZUATSU Underprogram: OYONESAN Grafik: TAKA MURASE Musik: OOTORII Spy vs. Spy (SC-3000): ---------------------- Original: MIKE RIEDEL TMR SEGANAKA Super off-road: --------------- Design: GAME DESIGN BY LELAND CORP Utvecklare: GRAFTGOLD Konvertering: DARRAN ETEO, ROD MACK, STEVE TURNER, JOHN W LILLEY, IAIN WALLINGTON Teddyboy blues (SC-3000): ------------------------- TATA TMR SEGATATA Tennis ace: ----------- HIDE[ITOEN, NOBORUNRUN, HIDE[ITOEN, GORIN[TAKA, HARUCHAN, KAMATAN, MOOO[KOU, OYONESAN, NANNORIO, MIYA, SUZU[ATSU, SUE\JUN[CHI (Alla data finns men går inte att ordna) Tensai Bakabon: --------------- BAKABON by TAK HAM. Trivial pursuit: ---------------- Utvecklare: TEQUE LONDON LTD Program: PETER HENNIG Producent: DEAN LESTER Grafik: TONY HAGER Musik: MATT FURNISS Koordinering: TONY LOVE Wanted: ------- Planering: NANNORIO Program: KIMURON, HOMOODA, Grafik: NANNORIO, TAKAHIRO, MIYA Ljud: OOTORII Winter olympics 94: ------------------- Written by Jeremy Sherlock J SHERLOCK D STEAD C HANDLEY D ANDERSON Wonderboy (SG-1000): -------------------- TANAKA KAMEI MARUYAMA NAKAYAMA World class leaderboard: ------------------------ StarBuck Lives Highway Tecmo world cup 92: ------------------- Program: WATAPYON, S.KAWA Grafik: MORIMAN, UNMO, ENJYOH Ljud: SHINDOH, NASUBI, NISHINO, FUMI Gäst: PRETTY X-men - Mojo world: ------------------- Producent: Jerry Markota Program: Paul Hutchinson Produktchef: Eric Dunstan Produktspecialist: Clint Dyer Grafik: Kim Biscoe, Paul Hutchinson Musik: Paul Hutchinson Design: Jerry Markota, Paul Hutchinson Story: Jerry Markota Manual: Curtis Clarkson, Genevieve Astrelli Testchef: Abe Navarro Testass: Amy Albertson, Brian Thoroman, Len Jung Testare: Lorne Asuncion, Steve Bourdet, Rick Greer, Dave Wood, John Dejano, Rob Prideaux, Matt Lucich, Ian McGuiness, Arnold Feener, Jeremy Wheat, Arnold Galano, Alan Arrivas, Jason Torres Tack till: Dana Morsehead, Brenda Akins, Dan Chang of Echidna for LZDC and tUME Yamato (SG-1000): ----------------- BY ELS SHINKAWA-BL.,204,TAKAIDO,TOKYO,TEL 03-331-7608 1983.07.07 E.L.S ;HEAD OFFICE : SHINKAWA BLDG.,2F,204,1-29,TAKAIDO,NISHI,1-CHOME,SUGINAMI-KU,TOKYO,166,JAPAN ; PHONE : 03 - 331 - 7608 Dynamite headdy: ---------------- Japan: Producent: HOKO CHAN Regi: GARRY Planering: OOP MASH Program: UNIYAMA SHINJI, KOHARUBI NODOKA, KEN MATUDAIRA Grafik: QUEST KUBO, OOP MASH, EI EI O, BON, Musik: AKO MATUDAIRA Tack till: OGATA, ENDO, YUMEKO HOSINO, AKEMI CHAN, KANSHU, TREASURE Tolk: SHINOBU SHINDOH, JAMES SPAHN USA: Producent: MAX TAYLOR Testare: BLAIR BULLOCK, GREG FLEMING, TRACY JOHNSON, XEN LANG, JAY MIJARES, JOE PEREZ, ILYA REEVES, CHRIS SINCLAIR, STEVE SMITH, MARK SUBOTNICK, TERRY THOMAS, GREGG VOGT Tolk: JILL ALEXANDER Produktchef: CHRISSIE HUNEKE Hoshi o sagashite: ------------------ Scenario: Gamer Miki Program: Yoshikun, Kaorin Grafik: Phoenix Rie, Ichiemon, Chieriita Musik: Nabiis Testare: Works Nishi Ashura: ------- Regi: BUYER SETSUO Program: DERBY TATSUO, MUSCLE KANAI, KOSHIHIKARI Musik: WOOPER KATSU Grafik: FIGHTER GI, SUNSHINE HISA, KUJUKURI MAMI, SUKEBAN TAMUN Black onyx (SG-1000): --------------------- Producent: VT KEIKO Regi: MUT, MINO CHAN Grafik: CHOKO Musik: BO Original: BPS Cheese cat-astrophe: -------------------- Projektledare: OLIVIER LEBOURG Huvudprogram: JANICKI MICHEL Verktygsprogram: JANICKI MICHEL Grafik: DOMINIQUE SABLONS, IMAGEX, PHILIPPE ARBOGAST, HUGUES CAZEL Musik: DAVID DE GRUTTOLA FOR TOTEM Design: OLIVIER LEBOURG Bandesign: IMAGEX, OLIVIER LEBOURG, JANICKI MICHEL Choplifter: ----------- Huvudprogram: DRUNKARD KAGI Underprogram: DUMB MURO Grafik: FUNNY FUKU Musik: HAIRY UWA Samordnare: PRINCE YAMA Tack till: R N K TM N N A M Y Original: CHOPLIFTER WAS LICENSED FROM RODERBUND SOFTWARE INC @DAN GORLIN Chuck Rock II - Son of Chuck: ----------------------------- Producent: JEREMY SMITH Program: IAN SABINE Design: BOB CHURCHILL Grafik: RICHARD MORTON, LEE PULLEN Musik: CONVERTED BY KRISALIS SOFTWARE Originalmusik: MARTIN IVESON Testare: BARRY IRVINE, TIM SWANN Tack till: CHRIS LONG, DAN SCOTT, AND EVERYONE ELSE AT CORE DESIGN Cyber shinobi: -------------- Planering: CAP_ELF, MIN Grafik: HIDE, UDI, MIC_SATHO, FUDHO_JYO Program: K^TANY, z{| }~, SEKIHIN Musik: SHIRIGE NUKI, SHIRIKO DAMA Regi: CHIEF_N Galaxy force: ------------- Huvudprogram: K TANY Program: S FUJIDA, M SAKADA, M YAMAMO Huvudgrafik: Y SADAMONY Grafik: N ICHIKUWA, Y YAMAKUCHI, T KAWAKUCHI, K SASAKE Musik: K TUKAARA Exekutiv producent: K TANY Producent: K MUURA Samordnare: K YAMA, K MUURA The incredible Hulk: -------------------- Program: KEITH BURKHILL, GARY PRIEST Grafik: ERIC BAILEY, ANTHONY ROSBOTTOM Musik: MATT FURNISS Kartor: NICK BAINES Producent: GARY LIDDON & TERRY HAYNES (Probe), STEVE FITTON (US Gold) Testare: DAN LLEWELLYN, JERMAINE MCKEN, JOHN GRIFFITHS, NAT LEACHMAN King's quest: ------------- Konvertering: VERSION BY MICROSMITHS Michael Jackson's Moonwalker: ----------------------------- Program: MINEPY, KIDOPYU, MOCHAPONPON, KOZAOYAJI Grafik: UDI, SADOU, FUDOU Musik: T.N Planering: TOMOZOU, ASOHY, PATA Road rash: ---------- Konvertering: GARY PRIEST Program: GARY PRIEST Grafik: GARY PRIEST Musik: KRISALIS Producent: GREG MICHAEL, TONY PORTER Utvecklare: (C)1992 PROBE CODE BY A.R.LILLMODS BY B.ARMOURD3-12/05-BRS-001 Utgivare: PUBLISHED UNDER LICENCE BY U^S^GOLD LTD LICENSED BY SEGA ENTERPRISES LTD ELECTRONIC ARTS INC Secret commando: ---------------- Regi: BUYER SETSUO Program: DERBY TATSUO, MUSCLE KANAI, KOSHIHIKARI Musik: WOOPER KATSU Grafik: FIGHTER GI, SUNSHINE HISA, KUJUKURI MAMI, SUKEBAN TAMUN WE FIGHT FOR FRIENDS MUSIC BY WOOPER KATSU LYRICS BY BUYER SETSUO PERFORMED BY SEGA SOUNDS NEVER TO RETURN MUSIC BY DERBY TATSUO LYRICS BY MUSCLE KANAI PERFORMED BY SEGA SOUNDS Zool: ----- Huvudprogram: JESI Underprogram: RICHARD STEVENSO Kompositör: PATRICK PHELAN Ljud: KRISALIS SOFTWAR Grafik: MICHAEL HIRST, ADE CARLESS, GREGGS M, PETE DANIEL Banor: MIKE LISTER, MICHAEL HIRST Projektledare: TONY CASSON Utvecklingschef: JAMES NORTH HEAR Utvecklare: GREMLIN GRAPHICS Alien storm: ------------ Program: NONCHAN, S.KAWA Grafik: TOMMY ARAI Musik: HIKO Planering: ALL:MEMBERS Testare: KAGETORA Tack till: MATSUSHIMA Alien syndrome: --------------- Planering: DR HYUJIWARA, KOPHARUCON Planeringsstöd: KIN Program: TOARUKO-ARKEL, WHITE WAVE, CHICKEN JUN Programregi: YOSHI YOSHI Grafik: KOPHARUCON Grafikass.: POCKY, MORISOBA Gästgrafik: MACO Musik: NAVY Ljud: NAVY Aladdin: -------- Huvudplanering: LEHTO Planering: JOHNY, ITTETSU, KIKKAWA MAX T2 Huvudprogram: S.KAWA Grafikprogram: YAMA.X, CHAOS BRAIN Huvudgrafik: JOHNY ITTETSU Huvudsprite: KIKKAWA Fiendespritar: MAX T2 Övrig grafik: MANMA Musik: NASU.B Tack till: YEN, ENJYOH, SGT.YAMA PRESENTED:BY:COCO:SINCE:1989 Assault city: ------------- Originalplanering: YASUHIRO Planering: NANNORIO Program: KIMSAN Grafik: MIYA, T.KATO, KOUCHAN, T.ASANO Musik: IZUHO Tack till: NOBORIN, K.SASAKI, FUJIOU Bart vs. the space mutants: --------------------------- Program: BYRON NILSSON Grafik: PAUL WALKER Ljud: MARK COOKSEY Story: BARRY MARX Utvecklare: ARC DEVELOPMENTS Bart vs. the world: ------------------- Program: JOHN BARBER, STUART MIDDLETON, BYRON NILSSON Grafik: PAUL WALKER Musik: ANDI MCGINTY ACCLAIM DEVELOPMENT BY THE BLACK TEAM MARK FLITMAN, DONN NAUERT, MIKE ARKIN, TOM RADEMACHER, JOE ALLOCCO, LINDA SPELMAN, J:J:MAZZIOTTO Paperboy: --------- Paperboy written by G.Vine for Tiertex limited. Special criminal investigation: ------------------------------- Producent: TOMOHIRO NISHIKADO Prod. ass: TAKASHI SHIOKAWA Originalplanering: NISHIYAMAN Program: ATSUSHI TANAKA Grafik: TOMOYUKI NISHIYAMA, SACHIKO MATSUURA Ljudprogram: I MIZUTANI Ljud: H IWATSUKI Tack till: H AUTUMN, N MIZOGUCHI, TOMOKO, K ISHIHARA, TNY, BIT, KOTOBUKI, SHIN CHAN, R XIE F16 fighting Falcon: -------------------- RPR Y.N HARRIER TMR SEGAYN Spy vs. spy: ------------ 0007ff0: 00fe dc00 ff45 5249 4e41 4b41 1405 003c .....ERINAKA...< (Endast japanska versionen) Psycho fox: ----------- Grafik: dark side toshi Stödgrafik: peetan yamaguchi Program: blushed machiya, cheeked shotaro Banor: monkey naochan Datainmatning: big nose ohkawa Musik: mr|question Ansvarig: big foot shijoh Regi: professor toshi Producent: the rich man Castle of illusion: ------------------- (Staff finns, men texten går inte att läsa. Se på webben.) The castle (SG-1000): --------------------- 91.0 1986.08.31 Drol (SG-1000): --------------- Original: LICENSED FROM BRODERBUND SOFTWARE INC COPYRIGHT BY AIK BENG 1983 Utvecklare: REPROGRAMMED GAME X SEGA 1985 Férias frustradas do Picapau: ----------------------------- Coordena}o de_ Design Gr|fico:__ Alexandre Pagano dos Santos M.sica Sons e Efeitos:__ Cl|udio Bichucher Gerente de Design Gr|fico:__ Vivien Rosso Marcelo Caiado_ Marcia Harumi Miura_ Paulo Sergio Massaro Anima}o Original:__ Aluir Am~ncio Gerentes de Produto:__ Roberta Morelli_ Paulo Montini_ Jaime Vicente de Sousa_ Valria Pantarotto Arntsen Roteiro: __ Jaime Vicente de Sousa_ Sandra Cristina Chemim Agradecimentos Especiais:__ Cleiton_ Sandra Ferrazzoli Gerente de Programa}o:__ Cl|udio Oyamaguchi Gerente de Grupo/_ Marketing Videogames:__ Andrea Bedricovetchi Coordenador de Programa}o:__ Heriberto Manrique Engenheiros de Programa}o:__ Lus Carlos Campello (Topete)_ Mauricio Antonio Guertalio Fujimoto_ Vitor Eduardo Lace Maganha_ Sergio Luis Moncayo Hirata Designers:__ Jo}o Manoel Quadros Barros_ Edson Takeshi Nakaya_ S.rgio Baptista de Castro Jr._ Juliano Barboza de Oliveira Em Memria:__ DANIEL DAZCAL C SEGA 1996_ WOODY WOODPECKER TM&C 1996_ WALTER LANTZ_ C TEC TOY 1996 The Flash: ---------- E(C)1992 PROBE CODE BY A.R.LILLMODS BY B.ARMOURD3-12/05-BRS-001 Program: GARY/PRIEST Producent: TONY/BECKWITH Grafik: MARK/KNOWLES, KEV/BULMER Musik: JEROEN/TEL Support: BARG, SIMON/BLAND, JAMES/STEWART, ROBERT/HALFHIDE Fushigi no oshiro Pitpot: ------------------------- TMR SEGATATH (En version) BY TOSHINORI ASAI TATH (En annan version) Golden axe: ----------- TMR SEGAYT Galactic protector: ------------------- TMR SEGAMW Prince of Persia: ----------------- Program: J.TRIPP Musik: MATT FURNISS Grafi: MATT HICKS, SAURAV SARKAR Utgivare: PUBLISHED BY DOMARK SOFTWARE LTD Time soldiers: -------------- Program: SHINICHI TAMURA, YUJI NOGUCHI, EIJI FUKATSU, OSAMU IIJIMA Grafik: SHINJI MORIYAMA, TOMOHARU TAKAHASHI, EGASHIRA TAKASHI Musik: YUKA WATANABE Ljudeffekter: HIROAKI SHIMIZU Rådgivning: KENICHI SAKANISHI Producent: TOMOHARU TAKAHASH (Väldigt svårt att dechiffrera) Ys: --- Regi: GAMER MIKI Program: KAMI KAMI, SI EXTRA Grafik: CHAMELEON AKI, JAKURIN Musik: BO, IPPO, NEKO Tack till: NANNO KORESHIKI, WAKA KUN, ICHIEMON, MIZORAN Testare: WORKS NISHI, SONOTA, SUUNIN Copyright: FALCOM Sukeban deka 2: --------------- Regi: SUKEBAN TAMUN, DANDY SANCHAN Program: KOREDOUYA KIICHI, SISIO Specialprogram: MBX 50 Grafik: SUKEBAN TAMUN Specialgrafik: ALEX YOHKO Musik: BO Utvecklare: PRODUCED BY 4TH R&D Ayrton Senna's Super Monaco GP 2: --------------------------------- HASEGAWATANIMURAYUMICHJNMINEKOHE