Difference between revisions of "User:Doommaster1994"

From Game Developer Research Institute
Jump to: navigation, search
(Doommaster1994's Additional Credits:)
m (Doommaster1994's Additional Credits:)
 
(67 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
  
 
==Doommaster1994's Additional Credits:==
 
==Doommaster1994's Additional Credits:==
 +
<pre>
 +
Star Wars: The Empire Strikes Back (FC)
 +
 +
*Credits taken from Japanese version instruction manual*
 +
 +
GAME CREDITS
 +
 +
Lucasfilm Games Team:
 +
Original Game Design by Mike Ebert and Kalani Streicher
 +
Background Art by Mike Ebert, Harrison Fong,
 +
Armand Cabrera, and Jon Knoles
 +
Produced by Kalani Streicher
 +
Package Design and Art Direction by Rick Strand
 +
Manual Design and Layout by Mark Shepard
 +
Documentation by Judith Lucero
 +
Lucasfilm Games General Manager:Doug Glen
 +
Lucasfilm Games Creative Director:Howard Philips
 +
Lucasfilm Games Director of Development:Lucy Bradshaw
 +
Lucasfilm Games Director of Marketing:Kelly Flock
 +
Lucasfilm Games Director of Sales:Cynthia Wuthmann
 +
Product Marketing by Mary Bihr
 +
Lead Tester:Mark Cartwright
 +
 +
Sculptured Software, Inc. Team:
 +
Project Engineered by Ken Grant
 +
Design Contributions by Ken Grant
 +
Project Managed by Hal Rushton
 +
Artwork by Mike Lott, Heinee Hinrichsen, Clark Sorenson,
 +
Joe Hitchens, and Ken Grant
 +
Art Contributions by Lance Thornblad and Mike Ulrich
 +
Musical Arrangements and Sound Effects by Paul Webb
 +
Sculptured Software General Manager:George Metos
 +
 +
Special Thanks to George Lucas
 +
 +
 +
Victor M.I. Team:
 +
エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー: (Executive Producer:)
 +
本多慧 (Satoshi Honda)
 +
 +
プロデューサー: (Producer:)
 +
仙田勇 (Isamu Senda)
 +
 +
ディレクター: (Director:)
 +
皆川武 (Takeshi Minagawa)
 +
 +
マーケティング: (Marketing:)
 +
新井克巳/小森治信 (Katsumi Arai/Harunobu Komori)
 +
河村利通/西沢俊志 (Toshimichi Kawamura/Shunji Nishizawa)
 +
前谷格/内田弥恵 (Kaku Maetani/Yae Uchida)
 +
南幸樹/飯野桂 (Koki Minami/Katsura Ino)
 +
 +
テストプレイ: (Test Play:)
 +
富永和也/安藤敬幸 (Kazuya Tominaga/Takayuki Ando)
 +
 +
マニュアル&パッケージ: (Manual & Package:)
 +
松岡恵津子 (Etsuko Matsuoka)
 +
Comix Brand (峯岸孝之/曳野卓二) (Takayuki Minegishi/Takuji Hikino)
 +
 +
台詞翻訳: (Dialogue Translation:)
 +
富山馨 (Kaoru Toyama)
 +
 +
日本語訳監修: (Japanese Translation Supervision:)
 +
岡枝槙二 (Shinji Okaeda)
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>
 +
Super Jangou (SFC)
 +
 +
*Credits taken from instruction manual*
 +
 +
★スタッフリスト★ (Staff List)
 +
 +
エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 +
小森治信 (Harunobu Komori)
 +
 +
プロデューサー (Producer)
 +
岡部敦 (Atsushi Okabe)
 +
 +
ディレクター (Director)
 +
笠倉堅之 (Takeyuki Kasakura)
 +
 +
アシスタント・ディレクター (Assistant Director)
 +
高木重夫 (Shigeo Takagi)
 +
 +
プログラム (Program)
 +
㈱オフィス恒環 (Office Kokan Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
プログラムアドバイザー (Program Advisor)
 +
㈱オルフェック (Orpheck Inc.)
 +
 +
グラフィック (Graphic)
 +
㈲オカリナシステム (Ocarina System Ltd.)
 +
㈱オフィス恒環 (Office Kokan Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
サウンド (Sound)
 +
橋本彦士 (Hikoshi Hashimoto)
 +
 +
スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 +
相賀昭範 (Akinori Aiga)
 +
小野研二 (Kenji Ono)
 +
立石龍男 (Tatsuo Tateishi)
 +
石井政人 (Masato Ishii)
 +
三沢了 (Ryo Misawa)
 +
篠塚哲也 (Tetsuya Shinozuka)
 +
浦野久志 (Hisashi Urano)
 +
氏家英樹 (Hideki Ujie)
 +
佐藤美香 (Mika Sato)
 +
下田竜矢 (Ryuya Shimoda)
 +
小野綾香 (Ayaka Ono)
 +
磯部和徳 (Kazunori Isobe)
 +
磯部優子 (Yuko Isobe)
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>
 +
House M.D. (NDS)
 +
 +
*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*
 +
 +
HOUSE M.D.
 +
 +
Glyphic Entertainment, LLC
 +
 +
"We Create"
 +
 +
Developed by
 +
Glyphic Entertainment, LLC
 +
 +
Glyphic Entertainment, LLC
 +
 +
President and CEO
 +
GR Moore
 +
 +
Producer
 +
GR Moore
 +
 +
Project Manager
 +
GR Moore
 +
 +
Design
 +
GR Moore
 +
 +
Programming
 +
Brandon Beck
 +
Robert Crosby
 +
Tim Mellish
 +
Daniel Moore
 +
GR Moore
 +
 +
Additional Programming
 +
Mike Barela
 +
Phil Harvey
 +
 +
Art Producer
 +
Jennifer Roland
 +
 +
Art Creation
 +
Rachel Britton
 +
Renee Britton
 +
Evan Brooks
 +
Matthew Cassidy
 +
Robert Cassidy
 +
Dominic DeRose
 +
Jennifer Roland
 +
 +
Music and Sound
 +
Jonathan Geer
 +
GR Moore
 +
 +
Scenario Design
 +
Brandon Beck
 +
Robert Crosby
 +
Dominic DeRose
 +
Tim Mellish
 +
Daniel Moore
 +
Jennifer Roland
 +
 +
Testing
 +
Brandon Beck
 +
Robert Crosby
 +
Dominic DeRose
 +
Tim Mellish
 +
Daniel Moore
 +
Jennifer Roland
 +
 +
Special Thanks
 +
ITT Technical Institute
 +
 +
MINDSCAPE
 +
 +
International Executive Producer
 +
Béatrice Jeannés
 +
 +
Product Manager
 +
Fabienne Bregy
 +
 +
Lead QA
 +
François Vilbert
 +
 +
Testers
 +
Mélanie Saringer
 +
Yvan Romanoff
 +
 +
External QA
 +
BugTracker
 +
MO Group
 +
 +
Localization Agency
 +
SDI Media Group
 +
 +
French Version Adaptation
 +
Laura Cattaneo
 +
 +
Proofreading
 +
Audrey Favre
 +
Prof. Jean-Pierre Wainsten
 +
 +
German Version Adaptaion
 +
Dieter B. Gerlach
 +
Samira Goth
 +
 +
Proofreading
 +
Julia Schmitt
 +
 +
Legacy Interactive
 +
 +
President and CEO
 +
Ariella Lehrer, Ph.D.
 +
 +
Executive Producer
 +
Craig Brannon, Ph.D.
 +
 +
Producer
 +
Jonathan Cooperson
 +
 +
Associate Producer
 +
Genaro Raul Avila
 +
 +
Lead Game Design
 +
Jonathan Cooperson
 +
 +
Additional Game Design
 +
Alchemic Productions
 +
Philip Campbell
 +
Genaro Raul Avila
 +
 +
Story and Dialog
 +
Arie Kaplan
 +
 +
Sound Design and Voice Over Production
 +
Somatone Interactive Audio
 +
 +
Additional Video and Photography
 +
Joshua Boden in association with Hollow V Productions
 +
 +
Quality Assurance Manager
 +
Marc Maraya
 +
 +
Quality Assurance
 +
Paul Dion
 +
Kris Kauthen
 +
Farhan Mohammed
 +
 +
Sales and Marketing
 +
Nick Marchesini
 +
Sophia Davidson
 +
 +
Accounting
 +
Chihang Wang
 +
 +
Special Thanks
 +
Donald E. Marshall
 +
Ryan Modjeski
 +
Charlie Duldulao
 +
 +
NBC Universal
 +
 +
Vice President, Digital Platforms Group
 +
Bill Kispert
 +
 +
Sr. Manager
 +
Interactive Games
 +
Gary Lokum
 +
 +
Sr. Director Business and Legal Affairs
 +
Kam Naderi
 +
 +
SVP, DVD, Music Consumer Products
 +
Kim Niemi
 +
 +
Manager Product Development
 +
Neysa Gordon
 +
 +
Manager Production Services
 +
Steve Coulter
 +
 +
Director of Drama Development UMS
 +
Charlie Andrews
 +
 +
Universal Network Television
 +
Paul Attanasio
 +
  Executive Producer
 +
Katie Jacobs
 +
  Executive Producer
 +
David Shore
 +
  Executive Producer
 +
Bryan Singer
 +
  Executive Producer
 +
Thomas L. Moran
 +
  Executive Producer
 +
Russel Friend
 +
  Executive Producer
 +
Garnett Lerner
 +
  Executive Producer
 +
Lindsey Jaffin
 +
  Associate Producer
 +
 +
Special Thanks
 +
Tommy Paul
 +
Ed Prince
 +
 +
Character Actors
 +
 +
GLOBETROTTING
 +
 +
Henry Richter
 +
David M. Felden
 +
 +
Gwen Walton
 +
Leslie Wallace
 +
 +
Ronald
 +
Michael J. Sekol
 +
 +
Camera Man and Sound Guy
 +
Mark E. Thompson
 +
 +
Paparazzi
 +
Christopher Riblet
 +
 +
News Reporter One
 +
Jillian Janiel
 +
 +
News Reporter Two
 +
Robert C. Kirkpatrick II
 +
 +
Hallway Extras
 +
Kenneth W. Moore III
 +
Thomas Ruggieri
 +
Katie Stambaugh
 +
 +
BLUE MEANIE
 +
 +
Lana Topal
 +
Katherine G. Foster
 +
 +
Claire Kustra
 +
Amanda Nichols
 +
 +
Russell Parnello
 +
Dominic DeRose
 +
 +
Paxton
 +
Shane Suehr
 +
 +
SKULL AND BONES
 +
 +
Trevor Vallot
 +
Joe Marzano
 +
 +
Andy Vallot
 +
Joe Marzano
 +
 +
Whitney Vallot
 +
Janice Flynn
 +
 +
Emily Velasquez
 +
Kaitlyn Christenson
 +
 +
Darren
 +
Kenneth W. Moore III
 +
 +
Leon
 +
Andre E. Wallace
 +
 +
Allison
 +
Stacy Lineman
 +
 +
Sales Woman
 +
Katie Stambaugh
 +
 +
College Freshmen
 +
Robert Armstrong
 +
Dominic DeRose
 +
Kenneth W. Moore III
 +
George Tabet
 +
 +
Trevor Arm Double
 +
Evan Brooks
 +
 +
Fratboy Extras
 +
Robert Armstrong
 +
Joe Marzano
 +
Tim Mellish
 +
Kenneth W. Moore III
 +
George Tabet
 +
 +
Hallway Extra
 +
Thomas Ruggieri
 +
 +
Matthew Alexander Lennix
 +
Cameron Jones-Miller
 +
 +
Jennifer Lennix
 +
Valerie Wicks
 +
 +
CRASHED
 +
 +
Paula Tennyson
 +
Madison Christie
 +
 +
Shelly
 +
Ashley Warner
 +
 +
Julie Tennyson
 +
Dorothy Landon
 +
 +
Grover Tennyson
 +
Andre E. Wallace
 +
 +
Aunt Rose
 +
Christina Christie
 +
 +
Coach Kwong
 +
Takuji Kuramoto
 +
 +
Stephen "Stripe" Dante
 +
Jason Sanders
 +
 +
Ian
 +
Evan Brooks
 +
 +
EMT
 +
Dominic DeRose
 +
Chastity Weimer
 +
 +
UNDER THE BIG TOP
 +
 +
Ritchie Kipling
 +
Mark Hartburgh
 +
 +
Lucinda Kipling
 +
Melissa Rich
 +
 +
Barry the Clown
 +
Don N. Rodino
 +
 +
Bertel
 +
David Smith
 +
 +
Lisa Darrow
 +
Jillian Janiel
 +
 +
Mitch
 +
Matthew Cassidy
 +
 +
Guard
 +
Thomas Ruggieri
 +
 +
Interns
 +
Renee Britton
 +
Jennifer Roland
 +
 +
MAIN CAST
 +
 +
Dr. Gregory House
 +
Hugh Laurie
 +
 +
Dr. Eric Foreman
 +
Omar Epps
 +
 +
Dr. Remy 'Thirteen' Hadley
 +
Olivia Wilde
 +
 +
Dr. Chris Taub
 +
Peter Jacobson
 +
 +
Dr. Allison Cameron
 +
Jennifer Morrison
 +
 +
Dr. Robert Chase
 +
Jesse Spencer
 +
 +
Dr. Lisa Cuddy
 +
Lisa Edelstein
 +
 +
Dr. James Wilson
 +
Robert Sean Leonard
 +
 +
House M.D. is a trademark
 +
and copyright of Unviersal Studios
 +
Licensed by
 +
Universal Studios Licensing LLLP.
 +
All Rights Reserved.
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>
 +
Star Wars (NES) [Lucasfilm Version]
 +
 +
*Credits taken from Japanese version manual*
 +
 +
●オリジナル版スタッフ (• Original Version Staff)
 +
 +
ゲーム・デザイン (Game Design)
 +
Akila J. Redmer
 +
Kalani Streicher
 +
Kelly Flock
 +
Mike Ebert
 +
Beam Software (Ian Malcolm)
 +
 +
プログラム (Program)
 +
Beam Software
 +
(Andrew Carter
 +
Trevor Nuridin
 +
Jeff Kamenek
 +
Bill McIntosh
 +
Damian Morton
 +
Philip Mitchell
 +
Gavan Anderson)
 +
 +
グラフィック (Graphic)
 +
Harrison Fong
 +
Armand Cabrera
 +
Jon Knoles
 +
Gary Winnick
 +
Beam Software (Holger Liebnitz/Grant Arthur)
 +
 +
サウンド (Sound)
 +
Beam Software (Marshall Parker)
 +
 +
テストプレイ (Test Play)
 +
James "Purple" Hampton
 +
Beam Software (Ann Davie)
 +
 +
プロデューサー (Producer)
 +
Akila J. Redmer
 +
Howard Phillips
 +
 +
総指揮 (Direction)
 +
Doug Glen (Lucasfilm Games)
 +
Alfred Milgrom (Beam Software)
 +
SPECIAL THANKS TO GEORGE LUCAS
 +
 +
●日本版スタッフ (Japanese Version Staff)
 +
 +
エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 +
本多慧 (Satoshi Honda)
 +
 +
プロデューサー (Producer)
 +
小森治信 (Harunobu Komori)
 +
 +
ディレクター (Director)
 +
中村一夫 (Kazuo Nakamura)
 +
 +
マーケティング (Marketing)
 +
新井克巳 (Katsumi Arai)
 +
南幸樹 (Koki Minami)
 +
伴正弘 (Masahiro Ban)
 +
西沢俊志 (Shunji Nishizawa)
 +
前谷格 (Kaku Maetani)
 +
内田弥恵 (Yae Uchida)
 +
飯野桂 (Katsura Ino)
 +
 +
テストプレイ (Test Play)
 +
菊池健治 (Kenji Kikuchi)
 +
藤岡敬 (Takashi Fujioka)
 +
堀江信明 (Nobuaki Horie)
 +
田中童 (Warabe Tanaka)
 +
 +
マニュアル&パッケージ (Manual & Package)
 +
松岡恵津子 (Etsuko Matsuoka)
 +
豊田優子 (Yuko Toyota)
 +
Comix Brand(峯岸孝之/曳野卓二) (Takayuki Minegishi/Takuji Hikino)
 +
 +
日本語スクリーンデザイン (Japanese Screen Design)
 +
皆川 武 (Takeshi Minagawa)
 +
 +
日本語訳監修 (Japanese Translation Supervision)
 +
岡枝 槙二 (Shinji Okaeda)
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>
 +
Sun Sport Fishing: Keiryuu-Ou (SFC)
 +
 +
*Credit taken from instruction manual*
 +
 +
カットイラスト:藤岡勝利 (Cut Illustration: Katsutoshi Fujioka)
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>
 +
Professor Layton and the Unwound Future (NDS)
 +
 +
*Credits taken from Japanese instruction manual*
 +
 +
{Page 1}
 +
 +
ナゾ総監修 (Puzzle Supervisor)
 +
多湖 輝 (Akira Tago)
 +
 +
プロデューサー (Producer)
 +
日野 晃博 (Akihiro Hino)
 +
 +
ディレクター/ (Director/)
 +
プログラムディレクター (Program Director)
 +
態谷 宇祐 (Usuke Kumagai)
 +
 +
ディレクター/ (Director/)
 +
アートディレクター (Art Director)
 +
鈴木 純 (Jun Suzuki)
 +
 +
キャラクターデザイン (Character Design)
 +
長野 拓造 (Takuzo Nakano)
 +
 +
作曲・編曲/ (Composition/Arrangement/)
 +
サウンドディレクター (Sound Director)
 +
西浦 智仁 (Tomohito Nishiura)
 +
 +
プログラム (Program)
 +
永見 康介 (Kosuke Nagami)
 +
小田 雄大 (Yudai Oda)
 +
 +
アートワーク (Artwork)
 +
井上 美貴 (Miki Inoue)
 +
倉狩 健一 (Kenichi Kurakari)
 +
矢頭 新司 (Shinji Yato)
 +
高丸 瑞香 (Mizuka Takamaru)
 +
品部 由美子 (Yumiko Shinabe)
 +
 +
森永 二郎 (Jiro Morinaga)
 +
福山 泰弘 (Yasuhiro Fukuyama)
 +
水野 清香 (Sayaka Mizuno)
 +
 +
効果音制作 (Sound Effects Production)
 +
山中 大 (Dai Yamanaka)
 +
 +
音源制作 (Sound Source Production)
 +
橋詰 友美子 (Yumiko Hasizume)
 +
 +
アニメーション脚本 (Animation Script)
 +
日野 晃博 (Akihiro Hino)
 +
 +
シナリオ (Scenario)
 +
池浦 紀子 (Noriko Ikeura)
 +
 +
チーフプランナー (Chief Planner)
 +
新海 達也 (Tatsuya Shinkai)
 +
-
 +
プランニング (Planning)
 +
倉成 一哉 (Kazuya Kuranari)
 +
村瀬 裕一 (Yuichi Murase)
 +
 +
倉元 淳一郎 (Junichiro Kuramoto)
 +
原田 憲一 (Kenichiro Harada)
 +
 +
ナゾ制作 (Puzzle Creation)
 +
多湖 輝 (Akira Tago)
 +
小野寺 紳 (Shin Onodera)
 +
Moo念平 (Moo Nenpei)
 +
千原 尚子 (Shoko Chihara)
 +
 +
タイトルデザイン (Title Design)
 +
丸屋 教子 (Noriko Maruya)
 +
 +
プロモーション映像制作
 +
津田 昇 (Noboru Tsuda)
 +
上村 孝介 (Kosuke Uemura)
 +
 +
マニュアル制作 (Manual Production)
 +
北原 加奈 (Kana Kitahara)
 +
割鞘 優子 (Yuko Warizaya)
 +
 +
{Page 2}
 +
 +
エンディングテーマ曲 (Ending Theme Song)
 +
「時間旅行」 ("Time Travel")
 +
song by アン・サリー (song by Ann Sally)
 +
作詞・作曲 アン・サリー (Lyrics/Composition: Ann Sally)
 +
制作/発売元 (Production/Sales)
 +
ビデオアーツ・ミュージック株式会社 (Videoarts Music Co., Ltd.)
 +
販売元 (Sales)
 +
コロムビアミュージックエンタテインメント株式会社 (Colombia Music Entertainment Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
メインテーマ曲 (Main Theme Song)
 +
「最後の時間旅行のテーマ」 ("The Last Time Travel Theme")
 +
作曲 西浦 智仁 (Composition: Tomohito Nishiura)
 +
編曲 住友 紀人 (Arrangement: Norihito Sumitomo)
 +
演奏 (Performance)
 +
レイトングランドキャラバンオーケストラ (Layton Grand Caravan Orchestra)
 +
制作協力 (Production Cooperation)
 +
株式会社 アップフロントワークス (Up-Front Works Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
アニメーション制作 (Animation Production)
 +
P.A.WORKS
 +
 +
監督・絵コンテ (Director/Storyboard)
 +
橋本 昌和 (Masakazu Hashimoto)
 +
 +
作画監督 (Animation Director)
 +
川面 恒介 (Kosuke Kawatsura)
 +
-
 +
原画 (Original Drawings)
 +
堀内 博之 (Hiroyuki Horiuchi)
 +
関口 可奈味 (Kanami Sekiguchi)
 +
岡村 玲子 (Reiko Okamura)
 +
夏住 愛子 (Aiko Natsuzumi)
 +
宮岡 真弓 (Mayumi Miyaoka)
 +
吉田 優子 (Yuko Yoshida)
 +
池田 克己 (Katsumi Ikeda)
 +
大東 百合恵 (Yurie Ohigashi)
 +
伊藤 岳史 (Takeshi Ito)
 +
海谷 敏久 (Toshihisa Kaiya)
 +
佐藤 孝一 (Koichi Sato)
 +
岩岡 優子 (Yuko Iwaoka)
 +
前田 輪太郎 (Rintaro Maeta)
 +
内田 シンヤ (Shinya Uchida)
 +
満仲 勧 (Susumi Mitsunaka)
 +
戸谷 賢都 (Kento Toya)
 +
牧野 博美 (Hiromi Makino)
 +
藤澤 由佳 (Yuka Fujisawa)
 +
久保 光寿 (Mitsuhisa Kubo)
 +
松尾 亜希子 (Akiko Matsuo)
 +
本多 健志 (Takeshi Honda)
 +
小島 明日香 (Asuka Kojima)
 +
鈴木 美咲 (Misaki Suzuki)
 +
佐藤 梨香 (Rika Sato)
 +
川面 恒介 (Kosuke Kawatsura)
 +
 +
動画検査 (Animation Inspection)
 +
三田 由起子 (Yukiko Mita)
 +
高田 彩 (Aya Takata)
 +
 +
動画 (Animation)
 +
P.A.WORKS
 +
蔦 佳穂里 (Kahori Tsuta)
 +
白敷 桃子 (Momoko Shirashiki)
 +
藤井 康雄 (Yasuo Fujii)
 +
天野 和子 (Kazuko Amano)
 +
石田 希 (Nozomi Ishida)
 +
岩並 努 (Tsutomu Iwanami)
 +
奥 佳奈絵 (Kanae Oku)
 +
菅沼 芙実彦 (Fumihiko Suganuma)
 +
中村 真由美 (Mayumi Nakamura)
 +
永原 麻紀 (Maki Nagahara)
 +
花谷 智佳子 (Chikako Hanaya)
 +
早川 麻美 (Asami Hayakawa)
 +
籾山 知里 (Chisato Momiyama)
 +
八島 祥子 (Sachiko Yashima)
 +
横田 彩 (Aya Yokota)
 +
秋本 弥生 (Yayoi Akimoto)
 +
秋山 有希 (Yuki Akiyama)
 +
阿部 ゆり子 (Yuriko Abe)
 +
久原 陽子 (Yoko Kuhara)
 +
高城 早織 (Saori Takashiro)
 +
高野 仁志 (Hitoshi Tanako)
 +
中嶋 恵理子 (Eriko Nakajima)
 +
西口 智也 (Tomoya Nishiguchi)
 +
 +
{Page 3}
 +
 +
藤原 明子 (Akiko Fujiwara)
 +
宮崎 司 (Tsukasa Miyazaki)
 +
横田 雄輝 (Yuuki Yokota)
 +
 +
MSJ武蔵野制作所 (MSJ Musashino Productions)
 +
 +
色彩設計 (Color Design)
 +
田中 美穂 (Miho Tanaka)
 +
 +
仕上検査 (Finishing Inspection)
 +
谷口 百合子 (Yuriko Taniguchi)
 +
 +
仕上 (Finishing)
 +
スタジオ・ロード (Studio Road)
 +
大場 昭子 (Akiko Oba)
 +
小島 真喜子 (Makiko Kojima)
 +
山中 真紀子 (Makiko Yamanaka)
 +
横田 英恵 (Hanae Yokota)
 +
大谷 夏代 (Kayo Ohtani)
 +
岩本 ちえ (Chie Iwamoto)
 +
中野 尚美 (Naomi Nakano)
 +
南 久美 (Kumi Minami)
 +
森山 由紀 (Yuki Moriyama)
 +
水野 多恵子 (Taeko Mizuno)
 +
越田 侑子 (Yuko Koshida)
 +
濱田 裕子 (Yuko Hamada)
 +
横井 未加 (Mika Yokoi)
 +
新井 理恵 (Rie Arai)
 +
曽根 久美子 (Kumiko Sone)
 +
-
 +
美術監督 (Art Director)
 +
竹田 悠介 (Yusuke Takeda)
 +
 +
美術ボード (Art Board)
 +
篠原 理子 (Riko Shinohara)
 +
 +
背景 (Backgrounds)
 +
Bamboo
 +
篠原 理子 (Michiko Shinohara)
 +
長島 孝幸 (Takayuki Nagashima)
 +
落合 翔子 (Shoko Ochiai)
 +
岡本 春美 (Harumi Okamoto)
 +
中嶋 友美 (Tomomi Nakajima)
 +
小椎尾 佳代 (Kayo Kojio)
 +
水上 恵理 (Eri Mizukami)
 +
梶原 芳郎 (Yoshiro Kajiwara)
 +
垣堺 司 (Tsukasa Kakizakai)
 +
加藤 朋則 (Tomonori Kato)
 +
益城 貴昌 (Takamasa Masuki)
 +
 +
㈱テレコム・アニメーションフィルム (Telecom Animation Film Co., Ltd.)
 +
竹内 理恵 (Rie Takeuchi)
 +
大貫 雄司 (Yuji Ohnuki)
 +
佐藤 由里子 (Yuriko Sato)
 +
山子 泰弘 (Yasuhiro Yamane)
 +
鷲尾 裕子 (Yuko Washio)
 +
多田隈 由起子 (Yukiko Tadakuma)
 +
新田 博史 (Hiroshi Nitta)
 +
-
 +
撮影監督 (Cinematographer)
 +
福士 亨 (Susumu Fukushi)
 +
加藤 千恵 (Chie Kato)
 +
 +
撮影監督補佐 (Cinematographer Assistant)
 +
加賀 由希子 (Yukiko Kaga)
 +
 +
撮影 (Cinematography)
 +
T2studio
 +
大籏 忍 (Shinobu Ohata)
 +
佐藤 光洋 (Mitsuhiro Sato)
 +
小田野 晶人 (Akihito Odano)
 +
佐々木 剣斗 (Kento Sasaki)
 +
横山 翼 (Tsubasa Yokoyama)
 +
沼田 記一 (Norikazu Numata)
 +
清水 亜紀子 (Akiko Shimizu)
 +
 +
2Dワークス (2D Works)
 +
BEETRAIN
 +
加茂 あゆみ (Ayumi Kamo)
 +
 +
3D監督 (3D Director)
 +
山崎 嘉雅 (Yoshimasa Yamazaki)
 +
 +
3DCGI
 +
平田 洋平 (Yohei Hirata)
 +
春田 幸祐 (Kosuke Haruta)
 +
金 秀珍 (Sujin Kim)
 +
 +
{Page 4}
 +
 +
編集 (Editing)
 +
BEE TRAIN
 +
黒澤 雅之 (Masayuki Kurosawa)
 +
 +
制作進行 (Production Progress)
 +
相馬 紹二 (Shoji Soma)
 +
奥津 暁子 (Akiko Okutsu)
 +
面谷 淳子 (Junko Omodani)
 +
 +
制作デスク (Production Desk)
 +
辻 充仁 (Mitsuhito Tsuji)
 +
 +
コーディネーター (Coordinator)
 +
菊池 宣広 (Nobuhiro Kikuchi)
 +
 +
アニメーションプロデューサー (Animation Producer)
 +
堀川 憲司 (Kenji Horikawa)
 +
 +
音声編集/ (Audio Editing/)
 +
ムービー効果音制作及びMA (Movie Sound Effects Production and MA)
 +
株式会社ティーズミュージック (T's Music Co., Ltd.)
 +
松下 朝光 (Tomomitsu Matsushita)
 +
高橋 由多佳 (Yutaka Takahashi)
 +
 +
サウンド・プログラム (Sound Program)
 +
【デジタル・サウンド・エレメンツ】 ([Digital Sound Elements])
 +
有限会社プロキオン・スタジオ (Procyon Studio Co., Ltd.)
 +
鈴木 秀典 (Hidenori Suzuki)
 +
 +
声の出演 (Voice Cast)
 +
 +
レイトン (Layton)
 +
大泉 洋 (Yo Oizumi)
 +
ルーク (Luke)
 +
掘北 真希 (Maki Horikita)
 +
 +
青年ルーク (Young Luke)
 +
小栗 旬 (Shun Oguri)
 +
サリアス (Thalias)
 +
木村 佳乃 (Yoshino Kimura)
 +
ディミトリー (Dimitri)
 +
上川 隆也 (Takaya Kamikawa)
 +
 +
アロマ (Aroma)
 +
能登 麻美子 (Mamiko Noto)
 +
シュレーダー (Shroeder)
 +
納谷 六朗 (Rokuro Naya)
 +
チェルミー (Chelmy)
 +
斎藤 志郎 (Shiro Saito)
 +
ドン・ポール (Don Paul)
 +
稲葉 実 (Minoru Inaba)
 +
バートン (Burton)
 +
杉野 博臣 (Hiroomi Sugino)
 +
ビル・ホーク (Bill Hawk)
 +
石住 昭彦 (Akihiko Ishizumi)
 +
 +
ナゾリーヌ (Nazoline)
 +
小倉 優子 (Yuko Ogura)
 +
3号 (Number 3)
 +
原口 あきまさ (Akimasa Haraguchi)
 +
カレリナ (Carrerina)
 +
橋本 志穂 (Shiho Hashimoto)
 +
ナゾービー (Nazoby)
 +
柳原 哲也 (Tetsuya Yanagihara)
 +
ボストロ (Vostro)
 +
平井 善之 (Yoshiyuki Hirai)
 +
-
 +
その他出演者 (Other Performers)
 +
久保田 恵 (Megumi Kubota)
 +
一木 美名子 (Minako Ichiki)
 +
御園 行洋 (Yukihiro Misono)
 +
ふくまつ 進紗 (Shinya Fukumatsu)
 +
千々和 竜策 (Ryusaku Chiziwa)
 +
佐藤 雄大 (Yudai Sato)
 +
たなか 久美 (Kumi Tanaka)
 +
東條 加那子 (Kanako Tojo)
 +
門田 幸子 (Yukiko Monden)
 +
 +
音響監督 (Sound Director)
 +
三好 優一郎 (Yuichiro Miyoshi)
 +
 +
収録コーディネーター (Recording Director)
 +
北條 雅也 (Masaya Hojo)
 +
中川 裕太 (Yuta Nakagawa)
 +
湯浅 啓介 (Keisuke Yuasa)
 +
 +
台詞収録スタジオ (Dialogue Recording Studio)
 +
株式会社 一口坂スタジオ (Hitokuchizaka Studio Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
マニュアル制作協力 (Manual Production Cooperation)
 +
岸里 幸悟 (Kogo Kishisato)
 +
清水 正幸 (Masayuki Shimizu)
 +
 +
{Page 5}
 +
 +
壁の絵 (Drawings of the Wall)
 +
アトリエ ブラヴォ (Atelier Bravo)
 +
本田 雅啓 (Masaharu [Masahiro?] Honda)
 +
近藤 純平 (Junpei Kondo)
 +
樋渡 幸大 (Koudai [Yukihiro?] Hiwatashi)
 +
川上 勇樹 (Yuki Kawakami)
 +
小林 泰寛 (Yasuhiro Kobayashi)
 +
高田 扶美 (Fumi Takada)
 +
三谷 由芙 (Yuh Mitani)
 +
山下 聖子 (Seiko Yamashita)
 +
 +
アシスタントプロデューサー (Assistant Producer)
 +
高平 香 (Kaoru Takahira)
 +
須藤 萌恵 (Moe Sudo)
 +
 +
宣伝ディレクター (Marketing Director)
 +
臼杵 照裕 (Akihiro Usuki)
 +
 +
広報・宣伝スタッフ (Public Relations/Advertising Staff)
 +
丸屋 教子 (Noriko Maruya)
 +
割鞘 優子 (Yuko Warizaya)
 +
大田 知香 (Chika Ota)
 +
上田 圭介 (Keisuke Ueda)
 +
佐藤 悠吏 (Yuri Sato)
 +
北原 加奈 (Kana Kitahara)
 +
 +
営業・企画スタッフ (Sales/Planning Staff)
 +
百田 純則 (Suminori Hyakuta)
 +
神林 友子 (Tomoko Kanbayashi)
 +
寺崎 恭輔 (Kyosuke Terazaki)
 +
藤田 麻子 (Asako Fujita)
 +
-
 +
スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 +
真島 猛 (Takeshi Majima)
 +
楠田 芳晃 (Yoshiaki Kusuda)
 +
赤坂 健 (Takeshi Akasaka)
 +
藤井 毅宏 (Takehiro Fujii)
 +
梶原 英敬 (Hidetaka Kajiwara)
 +
高橋 涼子 (Ryoko Takahashi)
 +
 +
原田 有紀子 (Yukiko Harada)
 +
平藪 和子 (Tomoko Hirayabu)
 +
安河内 陽子 (Yoko Yasukochi)
 +
渡邉 千尋 (Chihiro Watanabe)
 +
水上 奈緒子 (Naoko Mizukami)
 +
村橋 美紀 (Miki Murahashi)
 +
 +
QAチーム (QA Team)
 +
原 英理子 (Eriko Hara)
 +
佐藤 豪 (Suguru Sato)
 +
 +
桐木平 淳 (Jun Kirikihira)
 +
村田 香苗 (Kanae Murata)
 +
坂本 秀典 (Hidenori Sakamoto)
 +
宮崎 麻里 (Mari Miyazaki)
 +
西口 誠治 (Seiji Nishiguchi)
 +
岩本 英孝 (Hidetaka Iwamoto)
 +
八田 博和 (Hirokazu Hatta)
 +
百田 慎哉 (Shinya Hyakuta)
 +
甲斐 健一 (Kenichi Kai)
 +
宮崎 了輔 (Ryosuke Miyazaki)
 +
深町 小春 (Koharu Fukamachi)
 +
-
 +
QA協力 (QA Cooperation)
 +
ポールトゥウィン株式会社 (Pole To Win Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
テクニカルディレクター (Technical Director)
 +
赤坂 泰洋 (Yasuhiro Akasaka)
 +
 +
エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 +
日野 晃博 (Akihiro Hino)
 +
 +
協力 (Cooperation)
 +
株式会社 多湖輝研究所 (Tago-Akira Research Institute Co., Ltd.)
 +
株式会社 東北新社 (Tohokushinsha Co., Ltd.)
 +
株式会社 博報堂 (Hakuhodo Co., Ltd.)
 +
任天堂株式会社 (Nintendo Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
制作・著作 (Production/Author)
 +
株式会社レベルファイブ (Level Five Co., Ltd.)
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>
 +
Practise English (NDS)
 +
 +
*Credits taken from Japanese instruction manual*
 +
 +
スタッフクレジット (Staff Credit)
 +
 +
ディレクター (Director)
 +
北村 典子 (Noriko Kitamura)
 +
大島 洋一 (Yoichi Oshima)
 +
 +
デザイン (Design)
 +
岡本 直子 (Naoko Okamoto)
 +
倉田 恵 (Megumi Kurata)
 +
岩脇 恭代 (Yasuyo Iwawaki)
 +
松原 祥 (Yasushi Matsubara)
 +
上田 正二 (Masani Ueda)
 +
 +
キャラクターデザイン (Character Design)
 +
中野 祐介 (Yusuke Nakano)
 +
山口 亘 (Wataru Yamaguchi)
 +
足立 由理 (Yuri Adachi)
 +
 +
プログラム (Program)
 +
新居 勝 (Masaru Nii)
 +
西山 健一 (Kenichi Nishiyama)
 +
渋谷 桃子 (Momoko Shibutani)
 +
副島 康成 (Yasunari Soejima)
 +
能登 英司 (Eiji Noto)
 +
東山 健二 (Kenji Higashiyama)
 +
桑島 正行 (Masayuki Kuwashima)
 +
岡田 尚志 (Hisashi Okada)
 +
吉見 孝史 (Takashi Yoshimi)
 +
高橋 啓治 (Keiji Takahashi)
 +
 +
プログラムサポート (Program Support)
 +
山本 雄一 (Yuichi Yamamoto)
 +
富澤 俊和 (Toshikazu Tomizawa)
 +
早川 賢三 (Kenzo Hayakawa)
 +
 +
プログラムマネージメント (Program Management)
 +
中郷 俊彦 (Toshihiko Nakago)
 +
 +
ツールプログラム (Tool Program)
 +
井田 康 (Yasushi Ida)
 +
 +
プランナー (Planner)
 +
北原 慎治 (Shinji Kitahara)
 +
鈴木 利明 (Toshiaki Suzuki)
 +
 +
サウンド ディレクター (Sound Director)
 +
山本 健誌 (Kenji Yamamoto)
 +
 +
サウンドエフェクト&プログラム (Sound Effect & Program)
 +
阿部 友一 (Tomokazu Abe)
 +
 +
ミュージック&アレンジメント (Music & Arrangement)
 +
椎葉 大翼 (Daisuke Shiiba)
 +
 +
バーバラ・テーマミュージック (Barbara Theme Music)
 +
米 政美 (Masami Yone)
 +
 +
アドバイザー (Advisor)
 +
中道 紀光子 (Kimiko Nakamichi)
 +
中山 朋子 (Tomoko Nakayama)
 +
佐々木 伯英 (Norihide Sasaki)
 +
NOA
 +
 +
アートワーク (Artwork)
 +
伊藤 孝志 (Takashi Ito)
 +
西岡 大貴 (Daiki Nishioka)
 +
 +
テクニカルサポート (Technical Support)
 +
小山 武宏 (Takehiro Oyama)
 +
安田 芳人 (Yoshito Yasuda)
 +
角井 博信 (Hironobu Kakui)
 +
 +
デバッグ (Debug)
 +
寺園 尚文 (Naofumi Terazono)
 +
砂田 昇 (Noboru Sunada)
 +
松本 学 (Manabu Matsumoto)
 +
スーパーマリオクラブ (Super Mario Club)
 +
 +
スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 +
SRD
 +
 +
コーディネーション (Coordination)
 +
奥 芳恵 (Yoshie Oku)
 +
 +
ボーカル (Vocal)
 +
Julianne
 +
Donna Burke
 +
 +
ボイス (Voice)
 +
Kimberly Forsythe, Anita Sugunan
 +
Deirdre Merrel-Ikeda, Kay Husky
 +
Lynn Harris, Mia Fisberg
 +
Rachel Smith, Bianca Allen
 +
Eric Kelso, Jack Merluzzi
 +
Jeff Manning, Michael Naishtut
 +
William Benfield, Jay Jacobsen
 +
Robert Tsonos, Gulati Anu
 +
Aurora Berrueta, Serge Cassini
 +
Ariene Dinglasan, Stewart Fleckmoe-Brown
 +
Shintaroh Hirano, Marie Luise Jonas
 +
Cinzia Mina, Meika Nakazawa
 +
Tei Oh, Preston Road, Marc Wesseling
 +
 +
ボイス編集 (Voice Editing)
 +
株式会社 巧芸創作 (Takumei Souzou Co.)
 +
 +
編集 (Editing) (English text)
 +
橋本 正亮 (Masaaki Hashimoto)
 +
 +
英文作成 (English Text Writing)
 +
鈴木 希明 (Noriaki Suzuki)
 +
Guy Fisher
 +
 +
聴き取りポイント・訛り英語解説執筆 (Listening Points and Accented English Commentary Writing)
 +
専修大学教授 田邉 祐司 (Yuji Tanabe, Professor, Senshu University)
 +
 +
語注執筆 (Glossary)
 +
いしもと あやこ (Ayako Ishimoto)
 +
 +
ベリースペシャルサンクス (Very Special Thanks)
 +
プラト株式会社スタッフ (Plato Co., Ltd. Staff)
 +
 +
スーパーバイザー (Supervisor)
 +
朝倉 耕介 (Kosuke Asakura)
 +
北原 絵里子 (Eriko Kitahara)
 +
大野 ゆかり (Yukari Ono)
 +
 +
プログレスマネージメント (Progress Management)
 +
西田 勝 (Masaru Nishita)
 +
 +
プロデューサー (Producer)
 +
高橋 伸也 (Shinya Takahashi)
 +
 +
エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 +
岩田 聡 (Satoru Iwata)
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>
 +
English Training: Have Fun Improving Your Skills (NDS)
 +
 +
*Credits taken from Japanese instruction manual*
 +
 +
スタッフクレジット (Staff Credit)
 +
 +
ディレクター (Director)
 +
大島 洋一 (Yoichi Oshima)
 +
北村 典子 (Noriko Kitamura)
 +
 +
デザイン (Design)
 +
松原 祥 (Yasushi Matsubara)
 +
岡本 直子 (Naoko Okamoto)
 +
 +
プログラム (Program)
 +
富澤 俊和 (Toshikazu Tomizawa)
 +
伊藤 裕一朗 (Yuichiro Ito)
 +
 +
サウンド ディレクター (Sound Director)
 +
山本 健誌 (Kenji Yamamoto)
 +
 +
サウンドエフェクト&プログラム (Sound Effect & Program)
 +
藤井 貴矢 (Takaya Fujii)
 +
 +
ミュージック (Music)
 +
椎葉 大翼 (Daisuke Shiiba)
 +
 +
バーバラ・テーマミュージック (Barbara Theme Music)
 +
米 政美 (Masami Yone)
 +
 +
アドバイザー (Advisor)
 +
中道 紀光子 (Kimiko Nakamichi)
 +
境野 真道 (Masamichi Sakaino)
 +
 +
アートワーク (Artwork)
 +
西岡 大貴 (Daiki Nishioka)
 +
吉岡 一哉 (Kazuya Yoshioka)
 +
 +
イラストレーション (Illustration)
 +
寄藤 文平 (Bunpei Yorifuji)
 +
 +
テクニカルサポート (Technical Support)
 +
安田 芳人 (Yoshito Yasuda)
 +
軸丸 慎太郎 (Shintaro Jikumaru)
 +
角井 博信 (Hironobu Kakui)
 +
 +
デバッグ (Debug)
 +
寺園 尚文 (Naofumi Terazono)
 +
天野 裕介 (Yusuke Amano)
 +
松本 学 (Manabu Matsumoto)
 +
スーパーマリオクラブ (Super Mario Club)
 +
 +
スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 +
佐々木 伯英 (Norihide Sasaki)
 +
野村 真穂 (Masaho Nomura)
 +
Lawrence Schwedler
 +
 +
コーディネーション (Coordination)
 +
奥 芳恵 (Yoshie Oku)
 +
 +
ソング (Song)
 +
James-Olivia Avigall
 +
 +
ボイス (Voice)
 +
Kimberly Forsythe
 +
Eric Kelso
 +
Claire O'Connor
 +
Jeff Manning
 +
Kenny Scott
 +
Bianca Allen
 +
 +
ボイスエディション (Voice Edition)
 +
株式会社 巧芸創作 (Takumei Souzou Co.)
 +
 +
ベリースペシャルサンクス (Very Special Thanks)
 +
プラト株式会社スタッフ (Plato Co., Ltd. Staff)
 +
 +
スーパーバイザー (Supervisor)
 +
朝倉 耕介 (Kosuke Asakura)
 +
北原 絵里子 (Eriko Kitahara)
 +
大野 ゆかり (Yukari Ono)
 +
 +
プログレスマネージメント (Progress Management)
 +
西田 勝 (Masaru Nishita)
 +
 +
プロデューサー (Producer)
 +
高橋 伸也 (Shinya Takahashi)
 +
 +
エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 +
岩田 聡 (Satoru Iwata)
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>
 +
Mario Kart 64 (N64)
 +
 +
*Credits taken from Japanese instruction manual*
 +
 +
エグゼクティブ プロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 +
山内 博 (Hiroshi Yamauchi)
 +
 +
プロデューサー (Producer)
 +
宮本 茂 (Shigeru Miyamoto)
 +
 +
ディレクター (Director)
 +
紺野 秀樹 (Hideki Konno)
 +
 +
アシスタント ディレクター (Assistant Director)
 +
大八木 泰幸 (Yasuyuki Oyagi)
 +
 +
プログラマー (Programmer)
 +
木村 真人 (Masato Kimura)
 +
山本 健二 (Kenji Yamamoto)
 +
川口 恭弘 (Yasuhiro Kawaguchi)
 +
小川 譲 (Yuzuru Ogawa)
 +
河野 正博 (Masahiro Kawano)
 +
吉本 裕仁 (Hirohito Yoshimoto)+
 +
 +
デモ シーケンス プログラマー (Demo Sequence Programmer)
 +
矢嶋 肇 (Hajime Yajima)
 +
川越 巧 (Takumi Kawagoe)
 +
 +
ビジュアル ディレクター (Visual Director)
 +
杉山 直 (Tadashi Sugiyama)
 +
 +
CGキャラクター デザイナー (CG Character Designer)
 +
黒梅 知明 (Tomoaki Kuroume)
 +
竹中 宏昭 (Hiroaki Takenaka)
 +
豊田 十紀彦 (Tokihiko Toyoda)
 +
日野 重文 (Shigefumi Hino)
 +
有本 正直 (Masanao Arimoto)
 +
野上 恒 (Hisashi Nogami)
 +
 +
CGマップ デザイナー (CG Map Designer)
 +
宮永 真 (Makoto Miyanaga)
 +
森 直樹 (Naoki Mori)
 +
桑原 浩安 (Hiroyasu Kuwabara)
 +
 +
ミュージック コンポーザー (Music Composer)
 +
永田 権太 (Kenta Nagata)
 +
 +
サウンド プログラマー (Sound Programmer)
 +
坂東 太郎 (Taro Bando)
 +
稲垣 陽司 (Yoji Inagaki
 +
 +
サンプリング ボイス (Sampling Voice)
 +
上月 亜少子 (Asako Kozuki)
 +
丸野 智子 (Tomoko Maruno)
 +
CHARLES MATINEE
 +
JULIEN BARDAKOFF
 +
THOMAS SPINDLOR
 +
JOHN HURATON
 +
 +
テクニカルサポート (Technical Support)
 +
澤野 貴夫 (Takao Sawano)
 +
高橋 剛 (Tsuyoshi Takahashi)
 +
矢田 裕人 (Hiroto Yada)
 +
 +
プログレス マネージメント (Progress Management)
 +
福井 公芳 (Kimiyoshi Fukui)
 +
加藤 圭三 (Keizo Kato)
 +
 +
CGイラストレーター (CG Illustrator)
 +
西川 佳孝 (Yoshitaka Nishikawa)
 +
藤井 英樹 (Hideki Fujii)
 +
 +
パッケージ デザイナー (Package Designer)
 +
中野 祐輔 (Yusuke Nakano)
 +
山口 亘 (Wataru Yamaguchi)
 +
 +
マニュアル エディター (Manual Editor)
 +
酒井 康裕 (Yasuhiro Sakai)
 +
 +
スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 +
任天堂㈱ 情報開発部 (Nintendo Co. Information Development Department)
 +
スーパーマリオクラブ スタッフ (Super Mario Club Staff)
 +
Rare Ltd.
 +
※ゲーム中のドンキーコングのグラフィックはレア社の協力を得ています。 (* The graphics of Donkey Kong in the game were done in cooperation with Rare.)
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>
 +
The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time (N64)
 +
 +
*Credits taken from Japanese instruction manual*
 +
 +
* denotes credits only found in Japanese version
 +
 +
Producer / Supervisor
 +
宮本 茂 (Shigeru Miyamoto)
 +
 +
Directors
 +
 +
Script Director
 +
大澤 徹 (Toru Osawa)
 +
 +
Game System Directors
 +
山田洋一 (Yoichi Yamada)
 +
小野塚英二 (Eiji Onozuka = Eiji Aonuma)
 +
 +
3D System Director/ Character Design
 +
小泉歓晃 (Yoshiaki Koizumi)
 +
 +
Program Director
 +
岩脇敏夫 (Toshio Iwawaki)
 +
 +
Music Composer
 +
近藤浩治 (Koji Kondo)
 +
 +
Cinema Scene Directors*
 +
河越 巧 (Takumi Kawagoe)
 +
森 直樹 (Naoki Mori)
 +
 +
Map Data Manager
 +
木村茂夫 (Shigeo Kimura)
 +
 +
Programmers
 +
 +
Main System
 +
早川賢三 (Kenzo Hayakawa)
 +
 +
Display System
 +
副島康成 (Yasunari Soejima)
 +
 +
Boss Enemy Program
 +
森田和明 (Kazuaki Morita)
 +
 +
Enemy Program
 +
樽角真澄 (Masumi Tarukado)
 +
梅宮 浩 (Hiroshi Umemiya)
 +
榊原政郎 (Masaro Sakakibara)
 +
 +
Program
 +
吉田茂樹 (Shigeki Yoshida)
 +
葛原貴光 (Takamitsu Kuzuhara)
 +
高畑 悟 (Satoru Takahata)
 +
岡嶋伸夫 (Nobuo Okajima)
 +
住吉伸啓 (Nobuhiro Sumiyoshi)
 +
西脇 篤 (Atsushi Nishiwaki)
 +
 +
Technical Program
 +
松谷賢治 (Kenji Matsutani)
 +
 +
Tool Program
 +
山本雄一 (Yuichi Yamamoto)
 +
 +
Camera Program
 +
小川昌敏 (Masatoshi Ogawa)
 +
 +
CInema Scene Program
 +
佐々木誠 (Makoto Sasaki)
 +
小松国博 (Kunihiro Komatsu)
 +
 +
Sound Effects Program
 +
稲垣陽司 (Yoji Inagaki)
 +
前川琢也 (Takuya Maekawa)
 +
 +
Designers
 +
 +
Character Design
 +
春花良紀 (Yoshiki Haruhana)
 +
滝澤 智 (Satoru Takizawa)
 +
池田 仁 (Jin Ikeda)
 +
前川里美 (Satomi Maekawa)
 +
 +
Field Design
 +
宮永 真 (Makoto Miyanaga)
 +
四方宏昌 (Hiromasa Shikata)
 +
竹村 啓 (Hiromu Takemura)
 +
 +
Dungeon Design
 +
臼井健太 (Kenta Usui)
 +
池松真一 (Shinichi Ikematsu)
 +
細野剛史 (Takeshi Hosono)
 +
 +
Effects Design
 +
黒梅知明 (Tomoaki Kuroume)
 +
 +
Prerendered Backgroun Design
 +
吉田繁樹 (Shigeki Yoshida)
 +
 +
Item Design
 +
上原 連 (Ren Uehara)
 +
 +
Cinema Scene Unit
 +
 +
Assistant Director
 +
岩本大貴 (Daiki Iwamoto)
 +
 +
Cinema Scene Animators
 +
松永浩志 (Hiroshi Matsunaga)
 +
蔭山大輔 (Daisuke Kageyama)
 +
 +
MOCAP System Directors
 +
高橋伸也 (Shinya Takahashi)
 +
渡辺 剛 (Tsuyoshi Watanabe)
 +
 +
Actor Unit*
 +
瀧本富士子 (Fujiko Takimoto)
 +
檜山修之 (Nobuyuki Hiyama)
 +
水沢 潤 (Jun Mizusawa)
 +
長嶝高士 (Takashi Nagasako)
 +
神宮司弥生 (Yayoi Jinguji)
 +
水橋かおり (Kaori Mizuhashi)
 +
 +
Motion Capture Actor*
 +
辻本良紀(JAC) (Yoshinori Tsujimoto)
 +
 +
Action Coordinator
 +
諸鍛冶裕太(JAC) (Yuta Morokaji)
 +
 +
Art Work Unit
 +
 +
Character Illustration
 +
中野祐輔 (Yusuke Nakano)
 +
 +
Illustration Support
 +
山口 亘 (Wataru Yamaguchi)
 +
前田 実 (Minoru Maeda)
 +
 +
Package Design*
 +
佐藤正徳 (Masanori Sato)
 +
 +
Manual Editors*
 +
尾関友詩 (Yushi Ozeki)
 +
酒井康裕 (Yasuhiro Sakai)
 +
 +
Support Unit
 +
 +
Supervisors
 +
手塚卓志 (Takashi Tezuka)
 +
中郷俊彦 (Toshihiko Nakago)
 +
 +
Schedule Management
 +
西川佳孝 (Yoshitaka Nishikawa)
 +
 +
Coordinator
 +
高野充浩 (Mitsuhiro Takano)
 +
 +
Script Support
 +
田邊賢輔 (Kensuke Tanabe)
 +
 +
English Text Writer*
 +
ダン・オーセン (Daniel Owsen)
 +
 +
English Text Translation
 +
山田裕之 (Hiroyuki Yamada)
 +
 +
Technical Support
 +
角井博信 (Hironobu Kakui)
 +
吉本裕仁 (Hirohito Yoshimoto)
 +
谷本義典 (Yoshinori Tanimoto)
 +
清水英明 (Hideaki Shimizu)
 +
長谷川慎 (Shin Hasegawa)
 +
俵石泰樹 (Yasuki Tawaraishi)
 +
岡本慎吾 (Shingo Okamoto)
 +
 +
Motion Editors
 +
百瀬裕志 (Hiroshi Momose)
 +
島村 類 (Rui Shimamura)
 +
 +
Public Relation*
 +
手嶋敦史 (Atsushi Teshima)
 +
本郷好尾 (Yoshio Hongo)
 +
 +
Progress Management
 +
福井公芳 (Kimiyoshi Fukui)
 +
加藤圭三 (Keizo Kato)
 +
 +
Special Thanks to
 +
疋野 光啓 (Mitsuhiro Hikino)
 +
竹下義隆 (Yoshitaka Takeshita)
 +
高木元太郎 (Gentaro Takaki)
 +
坂口敦史 (Atsushi Sakaguchi)
 +
北川 肇 (Hajime Kitagawa)
 +
任天堂 情報開発部 (Nintendo Information Development Dept.)
 +
スーパーマリオクラブ (Super Mario Club)
 +
米国任天堂・デバッグ・スタッフ (American Nintendo Debug Staff)
 +
ジャパン・アクション・クラブ (Japan Action Club)
 +
アーツビジョン (Artsvision)
 +
 +
Executive Producer
 +
山内 溥 (Hiroshi Yamauchi)
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>
 +
Star Fox 64 (N64)
 +
 +
*Credits taken from Japanese instruction manual*
 +
 +
エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 +
山内 博 (Hiroshi Yamauchi)
 +
 +
プロデューサー (Producer)
 +
宮本 茂 (Shigeru Miyamoto)
 +
 +
ディレクター (Director)
 +
清水 隆雄 (Takao Shimizu)
 +
 +
アートディレクター (Art Director)
 +
今村 孝矢 (Takaya Imamura)
 +
 +
チーフプログラマー (Chief Programmer)
 +
森田 和明 (Kazuaki Morita)
 +
 +
サウンドコンポーザー (Sound Composer)
 +
近藤 浩治 (Koji Kondo)
 +
若井 淑 (Hajime Wakai)
 +
 +
サウンドエフェクツプログラマー (Sound Effects Programmer)
 +
稲垣 陽司 (Yoji Inagaki)
 +
 +
グラフィックデザイナー (Graphic Designer)
 +
春花 良紀 (Yoshiki Haruhana)
 +
滝澤 智 (Satoru Takizawa)
 +
佐藤 正徳 (Masanori Sato)
 +
 +
コースデザイナー (Course Designer)
 +
山村 康久 (Yasuhisa Yamamura)
 +
堀田 拓司 (Takuji Hotta)
 +
辻村 大介 (Daisuke Tsujimura)
 +
大八木 泰幸 (Yasuyuki Oyagi)
 +
 +
プログラマー (Programmer)
 +
山本 雄一 (Yuichi Yamamoto)
 +
岡嶋 伸夫 (Nobuo Okajima)
 +
吉田 茂樹 (Shigeki Yoshida)
 +
葛原 貴光 (Takamitsu Kuzuhara)
 +
住吉 伸啓 (Nobuhiro Sumiyoshi)
 +
佐々木 誠 (Makoto Sasaki)
 +
樽角 真澄 (Masumi Tarukado)
 +
 +
スクリプトライター (Scriptwriter)
 +
高野 充浩 (Mitsuhiro Takano)
 +
 +
キャラクターヴォイス (Character Voice)
 +
郷里 大輔 (Daisuke Gori)
 +
頓宮 恭子 (Kyoko Tongu)
 +
麻生 智久 (Tomohisa Aso)
 +
江川 央生 (Hisao Egawa)
 +
阪口 大助 (Daisuke Sakaguchi)
 +
里内 信夫 (Shinobu Satouchi)
 +
 +
テクニカルサポート (Technical Support)
 +
松谷 賢治 (Kenji Matsutani)
 +
西脇 篤 (Atsushi Nishiwaki)
 +
清水 英明 (Hideaki Shimizu)
 +
井田 康 (Yasushi Ida)
 +
吉本 裕仁 (Hirohito Yoshimoto)
 +
谷本 義典 (Yoshinori Tanimoto)
 +
澤野 貴夫 (Takao Sawano)
 +
角井 博信 (Hironobu Kakui)
 +
西澤 健治 (Kenji Nishizawa)
 +
栗林 卓也 (Takuya Kuribayashi)
 +
高橋 剛 (Tsuyoshi Takahashi)
 +
長谷川 慎 (Shin Hasegawa)
 +
 +
スーパーバイザー (Supervisor)
 +
手塚 卓志 (Takashi Tezuka)
 +
中郷 俊彦 (Toshihiko Nakago)
 +
 +
プログレスマネージャー (Progress Manager)
 +
福井 公芳 (Kimiyoshi Fukui)
 +
加藤 圭三 (Keizo Kato)
 +
 +
CGイラストレーター (CG Illustrator)
 +
西川 佳孝 (Yoshitaka Nishikawa)
 +
山口 亘 (Wataru Yamaguchi)
 +
中野 祐輔 (Yusuke Nakano)
 +
 +
パッケージデザイン (Package Design)
 +
藤井 英樹 (Hideki Fujii)
 +
 +
マニュアルエディター (Manual Editor)
 +
酒井 康裕 (Yasuhiro Sakai)
 +
 +
スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 +
スーパーマリオクラブ (Super Mario Club)
 +
青二プロダクション (Aoni Production)
 +
St.GIGA
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>
 +
Rekiken DS (NDS)
 +
 +
*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*
 +
 +
ディレクター (Director)
 +
三島 憲一 (Kenichi Mishima)
 +
赤石 龍彌 (Ryubi Akashi)
 +
 +
グラフィック (Graphic)
 +
緑川 麻衣子 (Maiko Midorikawa)
 +
堅木 暁 (Akatsuki Kataki)
 +
嶋田 順三 (Junzo Shimada)
 +
 +
プログラム (Program)
 +
藤原 孝文 (Takafumi Fujiwara)
 +
吉田 哲馬 (Tetsuma Yoshida)
 +
久保田 哲史 (Tetsushi Kubota)
 +
瀬古 祐二 (Yuji Seko)
 +
 +
サウンド (Sound)
 +
末村 謙之輔 (Kennosuke Suemura)
 +
 +
アートワーク (Artwork)
 +
前田 貴志 (Takashi Maeda)
 +
頼政 治 (Osamu Yorimasa)
 +
 +
スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 +
小林 孝一 (Koichi Kobayashi)
 +
林 亜希子 (Akiko Hayashi)
 +
星野 佐登美 (Satomi Hoshino)
 +
森崎 剛 (Tsuyoshi Morisaki)
 +
戸口 由紀子 (Yukiko Toguchi)
 +
 +
セールス&プロモーション (Sales & Promotion)
 +
橋田 寛幸 (Hiroyuki Hashida)
 +
萱沼 恒三 (Kozo Kayanuma)
 +
佐藤 恵美 (Emi Sato)
 +
 +
チーフディレクター (Chief Director)
 +
大須賀 篤 (Atsushi Osuga)
 +
 +
プロデューサー (Producer)
 +
齋藤 裕 (Hiroshi Saito)
 +
 +
セールスマネージャー (Sales Manager)
 +
堀内 光 (Hikaru Horiuchi)
 +
 +
エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 +
飯田 就平 (Yohei Iida)
 +
 +
監修 (Supervision)
 +
株式会社 山川出版社 (Yamakawa Publishing Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
協力 (Cooperation)
 +
歴史能力検定協会 (Association for Historical Proficiency Tests)
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>
 +
Eiken DS (NDS)
 +
 +
*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*
 +
 +
ディレクター (Director)
 +
佐藤 三智夫 (Michio Sato)
 +
三島 憲一 (Kenichi Mishima)
 +
 +
グラフィック (Graphic)
 +
長谷川 麻衣 (Mai Hasegawa)
 +
村尾 直明 (Naoaki Murao)
 +
露木 篤史 (Atsushi Tsuyuki)
 +
 +
プログラム (Program)
 +
山下 隆行 (Takayuki Yamashita)
 +
吉田 哲馬 (Tetsuma Yoshida)
 +
久保田 哲史 (Tetsushi Kubota)
 +
高橋 英明 (Hideaki Takahashi)
 +
藤原 孝文 (Takafumi Fujiwara)
 +
 +
サウンド (Sound)
 +
末村 謙之輔 (Kennosuke Suemura)
 +
新堀 崇 (Takashi Nibori)
 +
 +
アートワーク (Artwork)
 +
入江 秀毅 (Hideki Irie)
 +
増田 高志 (Takashi Masuda)
 +
鷲尾 トモノリ (Tomonori Washio)
 +
(株式会社 エム・ツー) ((M2 Co., Ltd.))
 +
 +
スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 +
小林 孝一 (Koichi Kobayashi)
 +
林 亜希子 (Akiko Hayashi)
 +
星野 佐登美 (Satomi Hoshino)
 +
星野 友里恵 (Yurie Hoshino)
 +
神山 正太 (Shota Kamiyama)
 +
 +
スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 +
森崎 剛 (Tsuyoshi Morisaki)
 +
戸口 由紀子 (Yukiko Toguchi)
 +
 +
セールス&プロモーション (Sales & Promotion)
 +
橋田 寛幸 (Hiroyuki Hashida)
 +
萱沼 恒三 (Kozo Kayanuma)
 +
 +
プロデューサー (Producer)
 +
齋藤 裕 (Hiroshi Saito)
 +
 +
エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 +
飯田 就平 (Yohei Iida)
 +
堀内 光 (Hikaru Horiuchi)
 +
 +
コンテンツ提供 (Content Provider)
 +
株式会社 旺文社 (Obunsha Co., Ltd.)
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>
 +
Zaidan Houjin Nippon Kanji Nouryoku Kentei Kyoukai Kounin: KanKen DS 2 + Jouyou Kanji Jiten (NDS)
 +
 +
*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*
 +
 +
ロケットカンパニー株式会社 (Rocket Company Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
ディレクター (Director)
 +
丸岡 貴久 (Takahisa Maruoka)
 +
直井 謙 (Ken Naoi)
 +
 +
プログラマー (Programmer)
 +
遠藤 竜 (Ryu Endo)
 +
真邉 純 (Jun ?)
 +
添野 雅裕 (Masahiro Soeno)
 +
山本 盛英 (Morihide Yamamoto)
 +
 +
プログラマー (Programmer)
 +
山田 貴生 (Takao Yamada)
 +
木下 裕将 (Hiromasa Kinoshita)
 +
 +
グラフィック (Graphic)
 +
八田 博信 (Hironobu Hatta)
 +
杉山 枝里 (Eri Sugiyama)
 +
瀬在 友美 (Tomomi Sezai)
 +
本田 英子 (Eiko Honda)
 +
 +
サウンド (Sound)
 +
谷口 幸生(音侍) (Sachio Taniguchi (Sound Samurai))
 +
 +
スーパーバイザー (Supervisor)
 +
杉山 零音 (? Sugiyama)
 +
國吉 敬治 (Keiji Kuniyoshi)
 +
 +
アートワーク (Artwork)
 +
入江 秀毅 (Hideki Irie)
 +
増田 高志 (Takashi Masuda)
 +
鷲尾 トモノリ (Tomonori Washio)
 +
(株式会社 エム・ツー) ((M2 Co., Ltd.))
 +
 +
スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 +
林 亜希子 (Akiko Hayashi)
 +
神山 正太 (Shota Kamiyama)
 +
星野 友里恵 (Yurie Hoshino)
 +
 +
スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 +
星野 佐登美 (Satomi Hoshino)
 +
前田 貴志 (Takashi Maeda)
 +
 +
セールス&プロモーション (Sales & Promotion)
 +
橋田 寛幸 (Hiroyuki Hashida)
 +
萱沼 恒三 (Kozo Kayanuma)
 +
 +
ディレクター (Director)
 +
小林 孝一 (Koichi Kobayashi)
 +
 +
プロデューサー (Producer)
 +
齋藤 裕 (Hiroshi Saito)
 +
 +
エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 +
坂田 就平 (Yohei Sakata)
 +
堀内 光 (Hikaru Horiuchi)
 +
 +
協力 (Cooperation)
 +
財団法人日本漢字能力検定協会 (Japan Kanji Aptitude Testing Foundation)
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>
 +
New Eitango Target 1900 DS / Eijukugo Target 1000 DS (NDS)
 +
 +
*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*
 +
 +
エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 +
西澤 幹雄 (Mikio Nishizawa)
 +
 +
プロデューサー (Producer)
 +
西貝 翼 (Tsubasa Nishigai)
 +
 +
ディレクター (Director)
 +
名村 秀将 (Hidemasa Namura)
 +
 +
開発 (Development)
 +
デジカン (Dejikan)
 +
 +
制作管理 (Product Management)
 +
仲村 浩史 (Hiroshi Nakamura)
 +
 +
プログラム・グラフィック (Program/Graphic)
 +
富澤 孝次 (Koji Tomizawa)
 +
 +
プログラム (Program)
 +
今野 哲享 (Tetsuyuki Konno)
 +
 +
キャラクターデザイン・グラフィック (Character Design/Graphic)
 +
佐々木 衛 (Mamoru Sasaki)
 +
(ナムクス) ((Namcus))
 +
 +
サウンド制作 (Sound Production)
 +
スーパースィープ (Supersweep)
 +
 +
サウンドディレクター (Sound Director)
 +
安井 洋介 (Yosuke Yasui)
 +
 +
サウンドコンポーザー (Sound Composer)
 +
谷口 輝雄 (Teruo Taniguchi)
 +
安井 洋介 (Yosuke Yasui)
 +
小林 和博 (Kazuhiro Kobayashi)
 +
坂本 昌一郎 (Shoichiro Sakamoto)
 +
 +
プロダクトデザイン (Product Design)
 +
中 和弘 (Kazuhiro Naka)
 +
(ワンバイワンステイション) ((One By One Station))
 +
 +
協力 (Cooperation)
 +
井上 一彦 (Kazuhiko Inoue)
 +
(メカニック・アームズ) ((Mechanic Arms))
 +
フォントワークスジャパン (Fontworks Japan)
 +
ポールトゥウィン (Pole To Win)
 +
 +
スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 +
池田 真 (Makoto Ikeda)
 +
 +
監修・制作協力 (Supervision/Production Cooperation)
 +
旺文社 (Obunsha)
 +
 +
製作 (Production)
 +
IEインスティテュート (IE Institute)
 +
</pre>
 +
<pre>
 +
ESSE Shikkari Kakeibo DS (NDS)
 +
 +
*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*
 +
 +
エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 +
西澤 幹雄 (Mikio Nishizawa)
 +
 +
プロデューサー (Producer)
 +
西貝 翼 (Tsubasa Nishigai)
 +
 +
ディレクター (Director)
 +
高島 康裕 (Yasuhiro Takashima)
 +
 +
アシスタントディレクター (Assistant Director)
 +
河野 仙一 (Senichi Kono)
 +
 +
開発 (Development)
 +
株式会社甲南電機製作所 (Konan Electric Mfg. Co., Ltd.)
 +
(メカニック・アームズ) ((Mechanic Arms))
 +
 +
開発ディレクター (Development Director)
 +
井上 一彦 (Kazuhiko Inoue)
 +
宮城 晃一 (Koichi Miyagi)
 +
竹内 里夫 (Satoo Takeuchi)
 +
 +
プログラム (Program)
 +
島岡 一雅 (Kazumasa Shimaoka)
 +
長谷川 裕常 (Hirotsune Hasegawa)
 +
 +
グラフィック (Graphic)
 +
竹内 里夫 (Satoo Takeuchi)
 +
山田 裕美 (Hiromi Yamada)
 +
小山田 亜紀菜 (Akina Oyamada)
 +
 +
キャラクターデザイン (Character Design)
 +
小山田 亜紀菜 (Akina Oyamada)
 +
 +
サウンド (Sound)
 +
佐藤 清孝 (Kiyotaka Sato)
 +
 +
パッケージイラスト (Package Illustration)
 +
佐藤 美代子 (Miyoko Sato)
 +
 +
パッケージデザイン (Package Design)
 +
中 和弘 (Kazuhiro Naka)
 +
(株式会社ワンバイワンステイション) ((One By One Station Co., Ltd.))
 +
 +
デバッグ (Debug)
 +
デジタルハーツ (Digital Hearts)
 +
ポールトゥウィン (Pole To Win)
 +
一校舎 (Ichikousha)
 +
 +
制作協力 (Production Cooperation)
 +
株式会社インターチャネル・ホロン (Interchannel Holon Co., Ltd.)
 +
西村 貴久 (Takahisa Nishimura)
 +
高垣 恭子 (Kyoko Takagaki)
 +
 +
株式会社扶桑社 (Fusosha Inc.)
 +
新井 伸彦 (Nobuhiko Arai)
 +
向原 明彦 (Akihiko Mukaihara)
 +
林 治彦 (Haruhiko Hayashi)
 +
 +
監修 (Supervision)
 +
畠中 雅子 (Masako Hatanaka)
 +
 +
製作 (Production)
 +
株式会社IEインスティテュート (IE Institute Co., Ltd.)
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>
 +
Obunsha Deru-jun Chiri DS / Obunsha Deru-jun Kokugo DS (NDS)
 +
 +
*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*
 +
 +
制作スタッフ (Production Staff)
 +
 +
エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 +
西澤 幹雄 (Mikio Nishizawa)
 +
 +
プロデューサー (Producer)
 +
西貝 翼 (Tsubasa Nishigai)
 +
 +
ディレクター (Director)
 +
浅見 まどか (Madoka Asami)
 +
 +
開発 (Development)
 +
メカニック・アームズ (Mechanic Arms)
 +
(株式会社 甲南電機製作所) ((Konan Electric Mfg. Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
開発ディレクション (Development Direction)
 +
井上 一彦 (Kazuhiko Inoue)
 +
 +
プログラム (Program)
 +
永倉 悟 (Satoru Nagakura)
 +
白坂 善典 (Yoshinori Shirasaka)
 +
川上 智弘 (Tomohiro Kawakami)
 +
 +
グラフィック (Graphic)
 +
三ッ間 俊行 (Toshiyuki Mitsuma)
 +
吉野 健治 (Kenji Yoshino)
 +
三室 緑 (Midori Mimuro)
 +
星 美幸 (Miyuki Hoshi)
 +
坂田 未来 (Mirai Sakata)
 +
青木 美稚子 (Michiko Aoki)
 +
岡野 光子 (Mitsuko Okano)
 +
沢口 美穂 (Miho Sawaguchi)
 +
 +
キャラクターデザイン (Character Design)
 +
三ッ間 俊行 (Toshiyuki Mitsuma)
 +
 +
サウンド (Sound)
 +
佐藤 清孝 (Kiyotaka Sato)
 +
 +
デバッグスタッフ (Debug Staff)
 +
高橋 渉 (Wataru Takahashi)
 +
山下 怜美 (Reimi Yamashita)
 +
牧野 みゆき (Miyuki Makino)
 +
山田 裕美 (Hiromi Yamada)
 +
杉村 允 (Makoto Sugimura)
 +
ポールトゥウィン 株式会社 (Pole To Win Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
プロダクトデザイン (Product Design)
 +
中 和弘 (Kazuhiro Naka)
 +
(株式会社ワンバイワンステイション) ((One By One Station Co., Ltd.))
 +
 +
監修 (Supervision)
 +
制作協力 (Production Cooperation)
 +
株式会社 旺文社 (Obunsha Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
制作協力 (Production Cooperation)
 +
有限会社 ティーチャーズ (Teachers Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
フォント (Font)
 +
株式会社フォントワークスジャパン (Fontworks Japan Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
製作 (Production)
 +
株式会社IEインスティテュート (IE Institute Co., Ltd.)
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>
 +
Kakikomi Shiki 'Hannya Shingyou' Renshuu Chou DS
 +
 +
*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*
 +
 +
書き込み式「般若心経」練習帳
 +
(監修:ひろさちや・書:荒井紫峰
 +
成美堂出版発行)より
 +
 +
エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 +
西澤 幹雄 (Mikio Nishizawa)
 +
 +
プロデューサー・総合演出  (Producer/General Director)
 +
西貝 翼 (Tsubasa Nishigai)
 +
 +
ディレクター (Director)
 +
丸山 慶次 (Keiji Maruyama)
 +
あさまやま (Asamayama)
 +
 +
開発 (Development)
 +
メカニック・アームズ(甲南電機製作所) (Mechanic Arms (Konan Electric Mfg. Co., Ltd.))
 +
榑井製作所 (Kurei Seisakusho)
 +
 +
開発プロデューサー (Development Producer)
 +
井上 一彦 (Kazuhiko Inoue)
 +
 +
開発ディレクター (Development Director)
 +
榑井 利明 (Toshiaki Kurei)
 +
馬場 総一郎 (Soichiro Baba)
 +
 +
プログラム (Program)
 +
田端 桂 (Katsura Tabata)
 +
有川 真治 (Shinji Arikawa)
 +
佐藤 裕典 (Hironori Sato)
 +
中嶋 幸晴 (Yukiharu Nakajima)
 +
 +
グラフィック (Graphic)
 +
渡辺 美緒 (Mio Watanabe)
 +
やまだ かなえ (Kanae Yamada)
 +
 +
サウンド (Sound)
 +
佐藤 禎弘 (Yoshihiro Sato)
 +
 +
プロダクトデザイン (Product Design)
 +
中 和弘 (Kazuhiro Naka)
 +
(ワンバイワンステイション) ((One By One Station))
 +
 +
協力 (Cooperation)
 +
ポールトゥウィン (Pole To Win)
 +
今井 妙子 (Taeko Imai)
 +
 +
ナレーション (Narration)
 +
藤本 譲 (Yuzuru Fujimoto)
 +
 +
コーディネート (Coordinate)
 +
ぷろだくしょんパオパプ (Production Baobab)
 +
内田 行隆 (Yukitaka Uchida)
 +
 +
制作協力 (Production Cooeration)
 +
成美堂出版 (Sebido Shuppan)
 +
 +
製作 (Production)
 +
IEインスティテュート (IE Institute)
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>
 +
Tossa no Keisanryoku Shunkan Sokutou: Keisan DS Training (NDS)
 +
 +
*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*
 +
 +
監修 (Supervision)
 +
藤原 和博 (Kazuhiro Fujiwara)
 +
 +
問題作成 (Problem Production)
 +
平井 雷太 (Raita Hirai)
 +
(らくだメソッド) ((Rakuda Method))
 +
 +
エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 +
西澤 幹雄 (Mikio Nishizawa)
 +
 +
プロデューサー  (Producer)
 +
総合演出 (General Direction)
 +
西貝 翼 (Tsubasa Nishigai)
 +
 +
ディレクター (Director)
 +
須藤 孝秀 (Takahide Sudo)
 +
 +
開発 (Development)
 +
メカニック・アームズ (Mechanic Arms)
 +
(甲南電機製作所) ((Konan Electric Mfg. Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
開発プロデューサー (Development Producer)
 +
井上 一彦 (Kazuhiko Inoue)
 +
 +
開発ディレクター (Development Director)
 +
松下 寿志 (Hisashi Matsushita)
 +
 +
プログラム (Program)
 +
KOKUMEI
 +
橋場 卓治 (Takuji Hashiba)
 +
 +
グラフィック (Graphic)
 +
安藤 博司 (Hiroshi Ando)
 +
 +
キャラクターデザイン (Character Design)
 +
森 一久 (Kazuhisa Mori)
 +
 +
サウンド (Sound)
 +
まーくん (Mah-kun)
 +
 +
プロダクトデザイン (Product Design)
 +
中 和弘 (Kazuhiro Naka)
 +
(ワンバイワンステイション) ((One By One Station))
 +
 +
スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 +
衛藤 寿一 (Toshikazu Eto)
 +
 +
協力 (Cooperation)
 +
セルフラーニング研究所 (Self-Learning Laboratory)
 +
ティーチャーズ (Teachers)
 +
ドリドルーン (Doridoruun)
 +
スマーテック (Smartec)
 +
ポールトゥウィン (Pole To Win)
 +
 +
製作 (Production)
 +
IEインスティテュート (IE Institute)
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>
 +
Nippon no Rekishi DS / Kagaku DS (NDS)
 +
 +
*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*
 +
 +
開発スタッフ (Development Staff)
 +
 +
エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 +
西澤 幹雄 (Mikio Nishizawa)
 +
 +
プロデューサー (Producer)
 +
西貝 翼 (Tsubasa Nishigai)
 +
 +
ディレクター (Director)
 +
浅見 まどか (Madoka Asami)
 +
名村 秀将 (Hidemasa Namura)
 +
 +
アシスタントディレクター (Assistant Director)
 +
須藤 孝秀 (Takahide Sudo)
 +
 +
プロダクトデザイン (Product Design)
 +
中 和弘 (Kazuhiro Naka)
 +
(株式会社ワンバイワンステイション) ((One By One Station Co., Ltd.))
 +
 +
マーケティング (Marketing)
 +
大倉 信彦 (Nobuhiko Okura)
 +
 +
セールス (Sales)
 +
上林 裕香 (Yuka Uebayashi)
 +
幕田 亮 (Ryo Makuta)
 +
 +
問題提供・制作協力 (Issue Provision / Production Xooperation)
 +
学習研究社 (Gakushu Kenkyusha)
 +
 +
開発 (Development)
 +
メカニック・アームズ (Mechanic Arms)
 +
(甲南電機製作所) ((Konan Electric Mfg. Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
制作プロデューサー (Production Producer)
 +
井上 一彦 (Kazuhiko Inoue)
 +
 +
プログラム (Program)
 +
永倉 悟 (Satoru Nagakura)
 +
 +
グラフィック (Graphic)
 +
三ッ間 俊行 (Toshiyuki Mitsuma)
 +
吉野 健治 (Kenji Yoshino)
 +
竹内 里夫 (Satoo Takeuchi)
 +
沢口 美穂 (Miho Sawaguchi)
 +
小峰 絵美 (Emi Komine)
 +
岡野 光子 (Mitsuko Okano)
 +
星 美幸 (Miyuki Hoshi)
 +
青木 美稚子 (Michiko Aoki)
 +
坂本 由香 (Yuka Sakamoto)
 +
 +
サウンド (Sound)
 +
佐藤 清孝 (Kiyotaka Sato)
 +
中根 宏充 (Hiromitsu Nakane)
 +
 +
デバッグスタッフ (Debug Staff)
 +
高橋 渉 (Wataru Takahashi)
 +
朝倉 順子 (Junko Asakura)
 +
山下 怜美 (Reimi Yamashita)
 +
ポールトゥウィン株式会社 (Pole to Win Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
制作 (Production)
 +
株式会社IEインスティテュート (IE Institute Co., Ltd.)
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>
 +
Kambayashi Shiki Nouryoku Kaihatsu Hou: Unou Kids DS (NDS)
 +
 +
*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*
 +
 +
監修 (Supervision)
 +
神林 茂 (Shigeru Kamibayashi)
 +
陰山 英男 (Hideo Kageyama)
 +
 +
エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 +
西澤 幹雄 (Mikio Nishizawa)
 +
 +
プロデューサー・ディレクター (Producer/Director)
 +
西貝 翼 (Tsubasa Nishigai)
 +
 +
開発 (Development)
 +
メカニック・アームズ (Mechanic Arms)
 +
(株式会社甲南電機製作所) ((Konan Electric Mfg. Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
プログラム (Program)
 +
永倉 悟 (Satoru Nagakura)
 +
上野 宏法 (Hiroshi? Ueno)
 +
島岡 一雅 (Kazumasa Shimaoka)
 +
 +
グラフィック (Graphic)
 +
竹内 里夫 (Satoo Takeuchi)
 +
種瀬 利明 (Toshiaki Tanase)
 +
三浦 暁子 (Akiko Miura)
 +
吉川 直樹 (Naoki Yoshikawa)
 +
松永 晃明 (Teruaki Matsunaga)
 +
吉野 健治 (Kenji Yoshino)
 +
 +
キャラクターデザイン (Character Design)
 +
古田島 満 (Mitsuru Kotajima)
 +
 +
監修者イラスト (Supervisor Illustration)
 +
天川 ひとみ (Hitomi Amakawa)
 +
 +
キャラクターデザイン協力 (Character Design Cooperation)
 +
有限会社メダル (Medal Ltd.)
 +
 +
デザインプロデュース協力 (Design Produce Cooperation)
 +
天川 英三 (Eizo Amakawa)
 +
 +
サウンド (Sound)
 +
佐藤 清孝 (Kiyotaka Sato)
 +
 +
制作管理 (Production Manager)
 +
井上 一彦 (Kazuhiko Inoue)
 +
 +
キャラクター音声 (Character Voices)
 +
大津田 裕美 (Hiromi Otsuda)
 +
南 央美 (Omi Minami)
 +
渡辺 明乃 (Akino Watanabe)
 +
 +
キャスティング協力 (Casting Cooperation)
 +
株式会社大沢事務所 (Osawa Office Co., Ltd.)
 +
遠山 恵 (Megumi Toyama)
 +
 +
収録スタジオ (Recording Studio)
 +
スタジオ ワーム (Studio Worm)
 +
 +
プロダクトデザイン (Product Design)
 +
中 和弘 (Kazuhiro Naka)
 +
株式会社ワンバイワンステイション (One By One Station Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
マーケティング (Marketing)
 +
大倉 信彦 (Nobuhiko Okura)
 +
 +
アシスタントプロデューサー (Assistant Producer)
 +
名村 秀将 (Hidemasa Namura)
 +
 +
アシスタントディレクター (Assistant Director)
 +
浅見 まどか (Madoka Asami)
 +
 +
制作協力 (Production Cooperation)
 +
神林そろあん教室 (Kanbayashi Sorouan School)
 +
黒澤 雄基 (Yuki Kurosawa)
 +
熊澤 未有 (Miyu Kumazawa)
 +
熊澤 亜夫 (Tsuguo Kumazawa)
 +
 +
製作・著作 (Production/Copyright)
 +
株式会社IEインスティテュート (IE Institute Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
Copyright (C)2006
 +
IE Institute Co.,Ltd.
 +
All Rights Reserved.
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>
 +
Kageyama Hideo no IQ Teacher DS (NDS)
 +
 +
*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*
 +
 +
監修 (Supervisor)
 +
陰山 英男 (Hideo Kageyama)
 +
 +
トレーニング監修
 +
知能研究所
 +
(理事長:市川 亜夫)
 +
市川 希
 +
 +
エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 +
西澤 幹雄 (Mikio Nishizawa)
 +
 +
プロデューサー・ディレクター
 +
西貝 翼 (Tsubasa Nishigai)
 +
 +
開発 (Development)
 +
メカニック・アームズ (Mechanic Arms)
 +
(株式会社甲南電機製作所) ((Konan Electric Mfg. Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
プログラム (Program)
 +
永倉 悟 (Satoru Nagakura)
 +
上野 宏法 (Hiroshi? Ueno)
 +
島岡 一雅 (Kazumasa Shimaoka)
 +
 +
グラフィック
 +
竹内 里夫 (Satoo Takeuchi)
 +
種瀬 利明 (Toshiaki Tanase)
 +
三浦 暁子 (Akiko Miura)
 +
吉川 直樹 (Naoki Yoshikawa)
 +
松永 晃明 (Teruaki Matsunaga)
 +
吉野 健治 (Kenji Yoshino)
 +
 +
キャラクターデザイン (Character Design)
 +
天川 ひとみ (Hitomi Amakawa)
 +
 +
キャラクターデザイン協力 (Character Design Cooperation)
 +
有限会社メダル (Medal Ltd.)
 +
 +
デザインプロデュース協力 (Design Produce Cooperation)
 +
天川 英三 (Eizo Amakawa)
 +
 +
サウンド (Sound)
 +
佐藤 清孝 (Kiyotaka Sato)
 +
 +
制作管理 (Production Manager)
 +
井上 一彦 (Kazuhiko Inoue)
 +
 +
キャスト (Cast)
 +
松尾 まつお (Matsuo Matsuo)
 +
 +
キャスティング協力 (Casting Cooperation)
 +
株式会社大沢事務所 (Osawa Office Co., Ltd.)
 +
遠山 恵 (Megumi Toyama)
 +
 +
収録スタジオ (Recording Studio)
 +
スタジオ ワーム (Studio Worm)
 +
 +
プロダクトデザイン (Product Design)
 +
中 和弘 (Kazuhiro Naka)
 +
株式会社ワンバイワンステイション (One By One Station Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
マーケティング (Marketing)
 +
大倉 信彦 (Nobuhiko Okura)
 +
 +
ディレクター (Director)
 +
名村 秀将 (Hidemasa Namura)
 +
 +
アシスタントディレクター (Assistant Director)
 +
浅見 まどか (Madoka Asami)
 +
 +
制作協力 (Production Cooperation)
 +
有限会社知研 (Chiken Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
製作・著作 (Production/Copyright)
 +
株式会社IEインスティテュート (IE Institute Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
(C)Hideo Kageyama
 +
(C)chiken
 +
(C)IE Institute Co.,Ltd.
 +
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>
 +
Kageyama Hideo no Hanpuku Ondoku DS Eigo (NDS)
 +
 +
*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*
 +
 +
スタッフロール (Staff Roll)
 +
 +
かんしゅう
 +
かげやま ひでお
 +
 +
そざいていきょう (Materials Provision)
 +
かぶしきがいしゃアルク (Ark Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
プロダクトデザイン
 +
なか かずひろ
 +
 +
せいさくりょく
 +
かぶしきがいしゃアルク
 +
ほりい ちずこ
 +
のぐち まさこ
 +
のぐち ゆうすけ
 +
おおしま あきこ
 +
 +
たんごイラスト
 +
ともなが あきのり
 +
 +
ろくおん
 +
たざき ゆういち(エレック)
 +
 +
こえ
 +
ハワード ゴールフィールド
 +
 +
フォントワークス かぶしきがいしゃ
 +
 +
かいはつディレクション
 +
にしかわ きよせい
 +
ふくとめ りえ
 +
 +
プログラム
 +
いとう みどり
 +
かわばた としや
 +
 +
デザイン
 +
かめや なおみ
 +
なかま はるな
 +
よぎ ゆきひさ
 +
はぎお あやの
 +
たわた ねりこ
 +
しろま かずみ
 +
 +
おんがく
 +
いわもと もりひろ
 +
 +
デバッグ
 +
せと かつや
 +
かまだ きよてる
 +
 +
スペシャルサンクス
 +
なかじま さとし
 +
くさだ りょうすけ
 +
 +
ラインディレクター
 +
たかしま やすひろ
 +
 +
プロデューサー
 +
にしがい つばさ
 +
 +
エグゼクティブプロデューサー
 +
にしざわ みきお
 +
 +
せいさく
 +
かぶしきがいしゃアイイーインスティテュート
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>
 +
200-Mannin no KanKen: Tokoton Kanji Nou (NDS)
 +
 +
*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*
 +
 +
【制作スタッフ】 ([Production Staff])
 +
 +
監修 (Supervision)
 +
藤原 和博 (Kazuhiro Fujiwara)
 +
 +
エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 +
西澤 幹雄 (Mikio Nishizawa)
 +
 +
プロデューサー  (Producer)
 +
総合演出 (General Direction)
 +
西貝 翼 (Tsubasa Nishigai)
 +
 +
開発 (Development)
 +
メカニック・アームズ (Mechanic Arms)
 +
(甲南電機製作所) ((Konan Electric Mfg. Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
開発プロデューサー (Development Producer)
 +
井上 一彦 (Kazuhiko Inoue)
 +
 +
開発ディレクター (Development Director)
 +
松下 寿志 (Hisashi Matsushita)
 +
 +
プログラム (Program)
 +
KOKUMEI
 +
橋場 卓治 (Takuji Hashiba)
 +
 +
ミニゲームプログラム (Minigame Program)
 +
金尾 淳 (Jun Kameo)
 +
 +
グラフィック (Graphic)
 +
安藤 博司 (Hiroshi Ando)
 +
沢口 美穂 (Miho Sawaguchi)
 +
 +
スクリーンデザイン (Screen Design)
 +
今村 一郎 (Ichiro Imamura)
 +
 +
キャラクターデザイン (Character Design)
 +
岡野 光子 (Mitsuko Okano)
 +
<ティーチャーズ> (<Teachers>)
 +
 +
サウンド (Sound)
 +
まーくん (Mah-kun)
 +
 +
プロダクトデザイン (Product Design)
 +
中 和弘 (Kazuhiro Naka)
 +
(ワンバイワンステイション) ((One By One Station))
 +
 +
マーケティング (Marketing)
 +
大倉 信彦 (Nobuhiko Okura)
 +
 +
ディレクター (Director)
 +
名村 秀将 (Hidemasa Namura)
 +
浅見 まどか (Madoka Asami)
 +
 +
アシスタントディレクター (Assistant Director)
 +
須藤 孝秀 (Takahide Sudo)
 +
 +
セールス (Sales)
 +
上林 裕香 (Yuka Uebayashi)
 +
幕田亮 (Ryo Makuta)
 +
 +
協力
 +
ティーチャーズ (Teachers)
 +
フォントワークスジャパン (Fontworks Japan)
 +
 +
製作 (Production)
 +
IEインスティテュート (IE Institute)
 +
 +
企画 (Planning)
 +
財団法人
 +
日本漢字能力検定協会 (Japan Kanji Aptitude Testing Foundation)
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>
 +
250 Mannin no Kanken Premium - Zenkyuu Zen-Kanji Kanzen Seiha (NDS)
 +
 +
*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*
 +
 +
【制作スタッフ】 ([Production Staff])
 +
 +
【監修】 ([Supervision])
 +
藤原 和博 (Kazuhiro Fujiwara)
 +
 +
【企画】 ([Planning])
 +
財団法人
 +
日本漢字能力検定協会 (Japan Kanji Aptitude Testing Foundation)
 +
 +
【エグゼクティブプロデューサー】 ([Executive Producer])
 +
西澤 幹雄 (Mikio Nishizawa)
 +
 +
【プロデューサー】  ([Producer])
 +
西貝 翼 (Tsubasa Nishigai)
 +
 +
【ディレクター】 ([Director])
 +
須藤 孝秀 (Takahide Sudo)
 +
 +
【開発】 ([Development])
 +
メカニック・アームズ (Mechanic Arms)
 +
(甲南電機製作所) ((Konan Electric Mfg. Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
【開発プロデューサー】 ([Development Producer])
 +
井上 一彦 (Kazuhiko Inoue)
 +
 +
【開発ディレクター】 ([Development Director])
 +
松下 寿志 (Hisashi Matsushita)
 +
 +
【プログラム】 ([Program])
 +
橋場 卓治 (Takuji Hashiba)
 +
KOKUMEI
 +
 +
【グラフィック】 ([Graphic])
 +
安藤 博司 (Hiroshi Ando)
 +
 +
【スクリーンデザイン】 ([Screen Design])
 +
今村 一郎 (Ichiro Imamura)
 +
 +
【キャラクターデザイン】 ([Character Design])
 +
岡野 光子 (Mitsuko Okano)
 +
<ティーチャーズ> (<Teachers>)
 +
 +
【サウンド】 ([Sound])
 +
まーくん (Mah-kun)
 +
 +
【プロダクトデザイン】 ([Product Design])
 +
中 和弘 (Kazuhiro Naka)
 +
(ワンバイワンステイション) ((One By One Station))
 +
 +
【協力】 ([Cooperation])
 +
一校舎 (Ichikousha)
 +
スマーテック (Smartec)
 +
デジタルハーツ (Digital Hearts)
 +
ポールトゥウィン (Pole To Win)
 +
モトヤ (Motoya)
 +
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>
 +
Style Book: Cinnamoroll (NDS)
 +
 +
*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*
 +
 +
スタッフロール (Staff Roll)
 +
 +
かんしゅう (Supervision)
 +
かぶしきかいしゃ サンリオ (Sanrio Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
きかく (Planning)
 +
ひぐち こうじ (Koji Higuchi)
 +
かわさき てつや (Tetsuya Kawasaki)
 +
 +
プログラム (Program)
 +
わたなべ まさかつ (Masakatsu Watanabe)
 +
おおはら たかゆき (Takayuki Ohara)
 +
 +
グラフィック (Graphic)
 +
ふじた たかし (Takashi Fujita)
 +
やまぎし さとし (Satoshi Yamagishi)
 +
ながしま れいこ (Reiko Nagashima)
 +
 +
おんがく (Music)
 +
はやさか たくみ (Takumi Hayasaka)
 +
 +
テスティング (Testing)
 +
たかはし ともかず (Tomokazu Takahashi)
 +
ふじた かおり (Kaori Fujita)
 +
なおえ さとし (Satoshi Naoe)
 +
 +
プロモーション (Promotion)
 +
むかいやま りえ (Rie Mukaiya)
 +
 +
セールス (Sales)
 +
ほしあい まさき (Masaki Hoshiai)
 +
しみず あすか (Asuka Shimizu)
 +
たけい ゆか (Yuka Takei)
 +
 +
スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 +
たなか のぶゆき (Nobuyuki Tanaka)
 +
すずき としひろ (Toshihiro Suzuki)
 +
いまにし ともあき (Tomoaki Imanishi)
 +
わたなべ ひろたか (Hirotaka Watanabe)
 +
 +
スーパーバイザー (Supervisor)
 +
えんどう まさのぶ (Masanobu Endo)
 +
 +
アシスタントプロデューサー (Assistant Producer)
 +
おか かおり (Kaori Oka)
 +
 +
プロデューサー (Producer)
 +
ほんま さなえ (Sanae Honma)
 +
みやた だいすけ (Daisuke Miyata)
 +
 +
チーフプロデューサー (Chief Producer)
 +
しんどう たかゆき (Takayuki Shindo)
 +
 +
ゼネラルプロデューサー (General Producer)
 +
しょうじ たかし (Takashi Shoji)
 +
 +
エグゼクティブ プロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 +
うのさわ しん (Shin Unosawa)
 +
みき ひろあき (Hiroaki Miki)
 +
 +
きょうりょくかいしゃ (Cooperation Companies)
 +
ポールトゥウィン (Pole to Win Co., Ltd.)
 +
かぶしきがいしゃ
 +
かぶしきがいしゃ
 +
IMJエンタテインメント (IMJ Entertainment Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
かいはつかいしゃ (Development Companies)
 +
かぶしきがいしゃ
 +
モバイル&ゲームスタジオ (Mobile & Game Studio Co., Ltd.)
 +
ゆうげんかいしゃ
 +
パパイヤでんちかいはつ (Papaya Denchi Kaihatsu Ltd.)
 +
 +
かぶしきかいしゃ サンリオ (Sanrio Co., Ltd.)
 +
かぶしきがいしゃバンダイ (Bandai Co., Ltd.)
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>
 +
Style Book: Junior City (NDS)
 +
 +
*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*
 +
 +
スタッフロール (Staff Roll)
 +
 +
かんしゅう (Supervision)
 +
かぶしきかいしゃ
 +
ナルミヤ・インターナショナル (Narumiya International Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
きかく (Planning)
 +
ひぐち こうじ (Koji Higuchi)
 +
かわさき てつや (Tetsuya Kawasaki)
 +
 +
プログラム (Program)
 +
わたなべ まさかつ (Masakatsu Watanabe)
 +
おおはら たかゆき (Takayuki Ohara)
 +
 +
グラフィック (Graphic)
 +
ふじた たかし (Takashi Fujita)
 +
やまぎし さとし (Satoshi Yamagishi)
 +
ながしま れいこ (Reiko Nagashima)
 +
 +
おんがく (Music)
 +
はやさか たくみ (Takumi Hayasaka)
 +
 +
テスティング (Testing)
 +
たかはし ともかず (Tomokazu Takahashi)
 +
ふじた かおり (Kaori Fujita)
 +
なおえ さとし (Satoshi Naoe)
 +
 +
プロモーション (Promotion)
 +
むかいやま りえ (Rie Mukaiya)
 +
 +
セールス (Sales)
 +
ほしあい まさき (Masaki Hoshiai)
 +
しみず あすか (Asuka Shimizu)
 +
たけい ゆか (Yuka Takei)
 +
 +
スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 +
たなか のぶゆき (Nobuyuki Tanaka)
 +
すずき としひろ (Toshihiro Suzuki)
 +
いまにし ともあき (Tomoaki Imanishi)
 +
わたなべ ひろたか (Hirotaka Watanabe)
 +
 +
スーパーバイザー (Supervisor)
 +
えんどう まさのぶ (Masanobu Endo)
 +
 +
アシスタントプロデューサー (Assistant Producer)
 +
おか かおり (Kaori Oka)
 +
 +
プロデューサー (Producer)
 +
ほんま さなえ (Sanae Honma)
 +
みやた だいすけ (Daisuke Miyata)
 +
 +
チーフプロデューサー (Chief Producer)
 +
しんどう たかゆき (Takayuki Shindo)
 +
 +
ゼネラルプロデューサー (General Producer)
 +
しょうじ たかし (Takashi Shoji)
 +
 +
エグゼクティブ プロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 +
うのさわ しん (Shin Unosawa)
 +
みき ひろあき (Hiroaki Miki)
 +
 +
きょうりょくかいしゃ (Cooperation Companies)
 +
ポールトゥウィン (Pole to Win Co., Ltd.)
 +
かぶしきがいしゃ
 +
かぶしきがいしゃ
 +
IMJエンタテインメント (IMJ Entertainment Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
かいはつかいしゃ (Development Companies)
 +
かぶしきがいしゃ
 +
モバイル&ゲームスタジオ (Mobile & Game Studio Co., Ltd.)
 +
ゆうげんかいしゃ
 +
パパイヤでんちかいはつ (Papaya Denchi Kaihatsu Ltd.)
 +
 +
かぶしきがいしゃバンダイ (Bandai Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>
 +
Style Book: Fushigi Boshi no Futago Hime Gyu! (NDS)
 +
 +
*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*
 +
 +
スタッフロール (Staff Roll)
 +
 +
キャスト (Cast)
 +
ファイン (Fine)
 +
こじま めぐみ (Megumi Kojima)
 +
 +
レイン (Rain)
 +
ごとう ゆうこ (Yuko Goto)
 +
 +
きかく (Planning)
 +
ひぐち こうじ (Koji Higuchi)
 +
かわさき てつや (Tetsuya Kawasaki)
 +
 +
プログラム (Program)
 +
わたなべ まさかつ (Masakatsu Watanabe)
 +
おおはら たかゆき (Takayuki Ohara)
 +
 +
グラフィック (Graphic)
 +
ふじた たかし (Takashi Fujita)
 +
やまぎし さとし (Satoshi Yamagishi)
 +
ながしま れいこ (Reiko Nagashima)
 +
 +
おんがく (Music)
 +
はやさか たくみ (Takumi Hayasaka)
 +
 +
テスティング (Testing)
 +
たかはし ともかず (Tomokazu Takahashi)
 +
ふじた かおり (Kaori Fujita)
 +
なおえ さとし (Satoshi Naoe)
 +
 +
プロモーション (Promotion)
 +
むかいやま りえ (Rie Mukaiya)
 +
 +
セールス (Sales)
 +
ほしあい まさき (Masaki Hoshiai)
 +
しみず あすか (Asuka Shimizu)
 +
たけい ゆか (Yuka Takei)
 +
 +
スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 +
たなか のぶゆき (Nobuyuki Tanaka)
 +
すずき としひろ (Toshihiro Suzuki)
 +
いまにし ともあき (Tomoaki Imanishi)
 +
わたなべ ひろたか (Hirotaka Watanabe)
 +
 +
スーパーバイザー (Supervisor)
 +
えんどう まさのぶ (Masanobu Endo)
 +
 +
アシスタントプロデューサー (Assistant Producer)
 +
おか かおり (Kaori Oka)
 +
 +
プロデューサー (Producer)
 +
ほんま さなえ (Sanae Honma)
 +
みやた だいすけ (Daisuke Miyata)
 +
 +
チーフプロデューサー (Chief Producer)
 +
しんどう たかゆき (Takayuki Shindo)
 +
 +
ゼネラルプロデューサー (General Producer)
 +
しょうじ たかし (Takashi Shoji)
 +
 +
エグゼクティブ プロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 +
うのさわ しん (Shin Unosawa)
 +
みき ひろあき (Hiroaki Miki)
 +
 +
きょうりょくかいしゃ (Cooperation Companies)
 +
ポールトゥウィン (Pole to Win Co., Ltd.)
 +
かぶしきがいしゃ
 +
かぶしきがいしゃ
 +
IMJエンタテインメント (IMJ Entertainment Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
かいはつかいしゃ (Development Companies)
 +
かぶしきがいしゃ
 +
モバイル&ゲームスタジオ (Mobile & Game Studio Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
かぶしきがいしゃバンダイ (Bandai Co., Ltd.)
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>
 +
Paint by DS: Classic Masterpieces (NDS)
 +
 +
*Credits taken from Japanese version's in-game staff roll*
 +
 +
こころを休める
 +
大人の塗り絵 DS2
 +
 +
<デベロップメント> (Development)
 +
株式会社 ニュー (New Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
プロデューサー (Producer)
 +
布川 博 (Hiroshi Nunokawa)
 +
 +
ディレクター (Director)
 +
辻 聖 (Satoru Tsuji)
 +
 +
プログラマー (Programmer)
 +
木藤 裕之 (Hiroyuki Kito)
 +
(エム・ビー・エーインターナショナル株式会社) (MBA International Co., Ltd.)
 +
韓 昌秀 (ChangSu Hahn)
 +
伊藤 貴史 (Takashi Ito)
 +
 +
グラフィック (Graphic)
 +
久冨 卓 (Suguru Hisatomi)
 +
大河原 正章 (Masaaki Okawara)
 +
山中 理恵 (Rie Yamanaka)
 +
 +
サウンド (Sound)
 +
久保川 倖多 (Kota Kubokawa)
 +
ソリッドチューン (Solidtune)
 +
 +
<制作協力> (Production Cooperation)
 +
河出書房新社 (Kawade Shobo Shinsha)
 +
 +
“河出書房新社刊「大人の塗り絵」シリーズ” ("Adults Coloring Book" series published by Kawade Shobo Shinsha)
 +
“水彩色鉛筆BOX” ("Watercolor Pencil Box")
 +
“クーピーBOX” ("Coupy Box")
 +
“世界の島編” ("Islands of the World")
 +
“ゴッホ編” ("Van Gogh")
 +
“フランスの風景編” ("French Landscapes")
 +
“北海道の風景編” ("Hokkaido Landscapes")
 +
“日本の田園風景編” ("Rural Scenery of Japan")
 +
“街角の風景編” ("Street Corner Scenery")
 +
“アレンジの花編” ("Arranged Flowers")
 +
“春の花編” ("Spring Flowers")
 +
“夏の花編” ("Summer Flowers")
 +
“冬の花編” ("Winter Flowers")
 +
“美しい花編” ("Beautiful Flowers")
 +
 +
<ソフトウェアマニュアルデザイン> (Software Manual Design)
 +
小中 功 (Isao Konaka)
 +
(Dessin Büro Koppel)
 +
 +
<パブリッシング> (Publishing)
 +
株式会社アーテイン  (Ertain Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 +
成島 康之 (Yasuyuki Narushima)
 +
 +
プロジェクトマネージメント ディレクター (Project Management Director)
 +
西岡 健自 (Kenji Nishioka)
 +
 +
プロジェクトマネージャー (Project Manager)
 +
桜井 薫 (Kaoru Sakurai)
 +
陳野 行永 (Yukihisa Jinno)
 +
荒井 浩司 (Koji Arai)
 +
佐藤 麻由子 (Mayuko Sato)
 +
 +
テクノロジーリサーチ&デベロップメント (Technology Research & Development)
 +
大塚 勝二 (Shoji Otsuka)
 +
新谷 隆大 (Takahiro Shintani)
 +
飯山 健太 (Kenta Iyama)
 +
 +
デザインデパートメント (Design Department)
 +
大島 勝 (Masaro Oshima)
 +
塚原 弘朗 (Hiroaki Tsukahara)
 +
 +
チーフファイナンシャルオフィサー (Chief Financial Officer)
 +
那谷ひろえ (Hiroe Naya)
 +
 +
プロジェクトアカウンタント (Project Accountant)
 +
小山 高穂 (Takaho Koyama)
 +
福田 綾子 (Ayako Fukuda)
 +
 +
リソーズマネージメント (Resource Management)
 +
林 莱穂 (Raiho? Hayashi)
 +
加藤 航太 (Kota Kato)
 +
桑野 陽壮 (Yoso Kuwano)
 +
 +
スタンディングスタテュートリーオーディター (Standing Statutory Auditor)
 +
新田 善朗 (Yoshiro Nitta)
 +
 +
クオリティアシュアランス ディレクター (Quality Assurance Director)
 +
長谷川 浩史 (Hiroshi Hasegawa)
 +
 +
クオリティアシュアランス リーダー (Quality Assurance Leader)
 +
高畑 彰夫 (Akio Takahata)
 +
 +
クオリティアシュアランス (Quality Assurance)
 +
小林 憲資 (Kengi Kobayashi)
 +
山村 将矩 (Masanori Yamamura)
 +
佐藤 亘 (Wataru Sato)
 +
吉川 真生 (Maki Yoshikawa)
 +
 +
スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 +
川越 恵美 (Emi Kawagoe)
 +
株式会社フォントワークスジャパン (Fontworks Japan Co., Ltd.)
 +
エム・ビー・エーインターナショナル株式会社 (MBA International Co., Ltd.)
 +
Program-Ace,LLC
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>
 +
Paint by DS (NDS)
 +
 +
*Credits taken from Japanese version's in-game staff roll*
 +
 +
こころを休める
 +
大人の塗り絵 DS
 +
 +
プロデューサー (Producer)
 +
成島 康之 (Yasuyuki Narushima)
 +
 +
ディレクター (Director)
 +
辻 聖 (Satoru Tsuji)
 +
 +
メインプログラム (Main Program)
 +
木藤 裕之 (Hiroyuki Kito)
 +
 +
プログラム (Program)
 +
新井 俊晴 (Toshiharu Arai)
 +
須田 洋輔 (Yosuke Suda)
 +
韓 昌秀 (ChangSu Hahn)
 +
伊藤 貴史 (Takashi Ito)
 +
-
 +
グラフィック (Graphic)
 +
佐藤 理枝 (Rie Sato)
 +
張 亜琪 (Zhang Yaqi)
 +
岡嵜 悠子 (Yuko Okazaki)
 +
 +
サウンド (Sound)
 +
久保川 倖多 (Kota Kubokawa)
 +
 +
BGM提供 (BGM Provided by)
 +
上松 美香 (Mika Agematsu)
 +
(アルパ演奏者) ((Arpa Player))
 +
ユニバーサルミュージック株式会社 (Universal Music Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
使用曲 (Songs Used)
 +
♪「生まれゆく時の中で」 ("In the Midst of the Birth of Time")
 +
作曲:上松 美香/編曲:藤目 仁 (Composition: Mika Agematsu/Hitoshi Fujime)
 +
♪「春花」 ("Spring Flowers")
 +
作曲:上松 美香 (Composition: Mika Agematsu)
 +
♪「手紙」 ("Letter")
 +
作曲:上松 範康/編曲:上松 美香 (Composition: Noriyasu Agematsu/Arrangement: Mika Agematsu)
 +
-
 +
制作協力 (Production Cooperation)
 +
河出書房刊 (Kawade Shobo Publishing)
 +
「大人の塗り絵」シリーズ ("Adult Coloring Book Series")
 +
 +
「花とフルーツ編」 ("Flowers and Fruits")
 +
「美しい花編」 ("Beautiful Flowers")
 +
「世界の鳥編」 ("Birds of the World")
 +
「フランスの風景編」 ("French Landscapes")
 +
「花鳥風月編」 ("Flowers, Birds, Wind, and Moon")
 +
 +
河出書房新社 (Kawade Shuppan Shinsha)
 +
 +
岡垣 重男 (Shigeo Okagaki)
 +
菊池 彩乃 (Ayano Kikuchi)
 +
竹下 純子 (Junko Takeshita)
 +
-
 +
デバッグ (Debug)
 +
株式会社 デジタルハーツ (Digital Hearts Co., Ltd.)
 +
中田 雅子 (Masako Nakata)
 +
鏡 晴一 (Seiichi Kagami)
 +
 +
パッケージレイアウト& (Package Layout &)
 +
ソフトウェアマニュアルデザイン (Software Manual Design)
 +
小中 功 (Isao Konaka)
 +
(Dessin Buro Koppel)
 +
 +
フォント協力 (Font Cooperation)
 +
株式会社フォントワークスジャパン (Fontworks Japan Co., Ltd.)
 +
三原 史郎 (Shiro Mihara)
 +
-
 +
パブリッシング (Publishing)
 +
株式会社アーテイン (Ertain Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 +
成島 康之 (Yasuyuki Narushima)
 +
 +
セールス&プロモーション (Sales & Promotion)
 +
ディレクター (Director)
 +
小川 智章 (Tomoaki Ogawa)
 +
 +
セールス&プロモーション (Sales & Promotion)
 +
名児耶 譲治 (Joji Nagoya)
 +
森 秀一 (Shuichi Mori)
 +
国原 博 (Hiroshi Kunihara)
 +
-
 +
プロジェクトマネージメント (Project Management)
 +
ディレクター (Director)
 +
西岡 健自 (Kenji Nishioka)
 +
 +
プロジェクトマネージャー (Project Manager)
 +
陳野 行永 (Yukihisa Jinno)
 +
坂本 明正 (Akimasa Sakamoto)
 +
荒井 浩司 (Hiroshi Arai)
 +
 +
テクノロジーリサーチ& (Technology Research &)
 +
デベロップメント (Development)
 +
大塚 勝二 (Katsuji Otsuka)
 +
塚原 弘朗 (Hiroaki Tsukahara)
 +
 +
プロジェクトアカウント (Project Account)
 +
ディレクター (Director)
 +
成島 啓道 (Hiromichi Narushima)
 +
 +
プロジェクトアカウント (Project Account)
 +
森重 善隆 (Yoshitaka Morishige)
 +
-
 +
ゼネラルアフィアーズ (General Affairs)
 +
ディレクター (Director)
 +
大目 信行 (Nobuyuki Ome)
 +
 +
ゼネラルアフィアーズ (General Affairs)
 +
林 莱穂 (Naho Hayashi)
 +
小野田 樹 (Itsuki Onoda)
 +
加藤 航太 (Kota Kato)
 +
 +
スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 +
島田 浩 (Hiroshi Shimada)
 +
岡松 京子 (Kyoko Okamatsu)
 +
椎名 豊 (Yutaka Shiina)
 +
久冨 卓 (Suguru Hisatomi)
 +
高島 直 (Suguru Takashima)
 +
エム・ビー・エー インターナショナル株式会社 (MBA International Co., Ltd.)
 +
-
 +
企画・制作 (Planning/Production)
 +
株式会社 ニュー (New Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
発売 (Sales)
 +
株式会社アーテイン (Ertain Co., Ltd.)
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>
 +
Paint by DS: Military Vehicles (NDS)
 +
 +
*Credits taken from Japanese version's in-game staff roll*
 +
 +
ゼネラルプロデューサー (General Producer)
 +
太田俊昭 (Toshiaki Ota)
 +
 +
プロデューサー (Producer)
 +
中岡 慎太郎 (Shintaro Nakaoka)
 +
 +
ディレクター (Director)
 +
長井 康典 (Yasunori Nagai)
 +
 +
プログラマー (Programmer)
 +
渡絵津 拓 (?)
 +
 +
グラフィック (Graphics)
 +
佐藤 花名子 (Hanako? Sato)
 +
鈴村 紗代 (Sayo Suzumura)
 +
張 亜琪 (Zhang Yaqi)
 +
大河原正章 (Masaaki Okawara)
 +
-
 +
サウンド (Sound)
 +
石村 睦 (Mutsumi Ishimura)
 +
本山 明燮 (Akihi Motoyama)
 +
久保川 倖多 (Kota Kubokawa)
 +
 +
パッケージレイアウト& (Package Layout &)
 +
ソフトウェアマニュアルデザイン (Software Manual Design)
 +
サンアートプリンティングS/Q株式会社 (Sun Art Printirngr S/Q Co., Ltd.)
 +
和田 泰光 (Yasumitsu Wada)
 +
 +
原画イラスト (Original Illustrations)
 +
寺田 敬 (Kei Terada)
 +
江間 浩司 (Koji Ema)
 +
-
 +
監修 (Supervision)
 +
株式会社タミヤ (Tamiya Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
パブリッシング (Publishing)
 +
株式会社アーテイン (Ertain Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 +
成島 康之 (Yasuyuki Narushima)
 +
-
 +
セールス&プロモーションディレクター (Sales & Promotion Director)
 +
小川 智章 (Tomoaki Ogawa)
 +
 +
セールス&プロモーション (Sales & Promotion)
 +
名児耶 譲治 (Joji Nagoya)
 +
森 秀一 (Shuichi Mori)
 +
国原 博 (Hiroshi Kunihara)
 +
 +
プロジェクトマネージメントディエクター (Project Management Director)
 +
西岡 健自 (Kenji Nishioka)
 +
 +
プロジェクトマネージャー (Project Manager)
 +
桜井 薫 (Kaoru Sakurai)
 +
陳野 行永 (Yukihisa Jinno)
 +
荒井 浩司 (Koji Arai)
 +
佐藤 麻由子 (Mayuko Sato)
 +
-
 +
テクノロジーリサーチ&デベロップメント (Technology Research & Development)
 +
大塚 勝二 (Shoji Otsuka)
 +
塚原 弘朗 (Hiroaki Tsukahara)
 +
新谷 隆大 (Takahiro Shintani)
 +
飯山 健太 (Kenta Iyama)
 +
 +
プロジェクトアカウント ディレクター (Project Account Director)
 +
北島 弘 (Hiroshi Kitajima)
 +
 +
プロジェクトアカウンタント (Project Accountant)
 +
小山 高穂 (Takaho Koyama)
 +
-
 +
リソースマネージメント ディレクター (Resource Management Director)
 +
仲谷 浩二 (Koji Nakaya)
 +
 +
リソーズマネージメント (Resource Management)
 +
林 莱穂 (Raiho? Hayashi)
 +
加藤 航太 (Kota Kato)
 +
桑野 陽壮 (Yoso? Kuwano)
 +
 +
スタンディングスタテュートリーオーディター (Standing Statutory Auditor)
 +
新田 善朗 (Yoshiro Nitta)
 +
 +
クオリティアシュアランスディレクター (Quality Assurance Director)
 +
長谷川 浩史 (Hiroshi Hasegawa)
 +
-
 +
クオリティアシュアランス (Quality Assurance)
 +
小林 憲資 (Kensuke Kobayashi)
 +
今井 淳 (Jun Imai)
 +
山村 将矩 (Masanori? Yamamura)
 +
 +
スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 +
岡松 京子 (Kyoko Okamatsu)
 +
川越 恵美 (Emi Kawagoe)
 +
辻 聖 (Satoru Tsuji)
 +
小中 功 (Isao Konaka) (Dessin Büro Koppel)
 +
藤田幸久 (Yukihisa Fujita)
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>
 +
Bleach: Dark Souls (NDS)
 +
 +
*Credits taken from Japanese version manual*
 +
 +
{Page 1}
 +
 +
スタッフ紹介 (Staff Introduction)
 +
 +
〈原作・監修〉 (<Original Work/Supervision>)
 +
久保 帯人 (Tite Kubo)
 +
 +
〈キャスト〉 (<Cast>)
 +
 +
黒崎 一護 (Ichigo Kuroda)
 +
森田 成一 (Masakazu Morita)
 +
 +
朽木 ルキア (Rukia Kuchiki)
 +
折笠 富美子 (Fumiko Orikasa)
 +
 +
石田 雨竜 (Uryu Ishida)
 +
杉山 紀彰 (Noriaki Sugiyama)
 +
 +
茶渡 泰虎 (Yasutora Sado)
 +
安元 洋貴 (Hiroki Yasumoto)
 +
 +
井上 織姫 (Orihime Inoue)
 +
松岡 由貴 (Yuki Matsuoka)
 +
 +
浦原 喜助 (Kisuker Urahara)
 +
三木 眞一郎 (Shinichiro Miki)
 +
 +
四楓院 夜一 (Yoruichi Shihouin)
 +
雪野 五月 (Satsuki Yukino)
 +
 +
握菱 テッサイ (Tessai Tsukabishi)
 +
梁田 清之 (Kiyoyuki Yanada)
 +
 +
花刈 ジン太 (Jinta Hanakari)
 +
本田 貴子 (Takako Honda)
 +
 +
紬屋 雨 (Ururu Tsumugiya)
 +
下屋 則子 (Noriko Shitaya)
 +
 +
志波 岩鷲 (Ganju Shiba)
 +
高木 渉 (Wataru Takagi)
 +
 +
志波 空鶴 (Kukaku Shiba)
 +
平松 晶子 (Akiko Hiramatsu)
 +
 +
ドン・観音寺 (Don Kanonji)
 +
千葉 繁 (Shigeru Chiba)
 +
 +
有沢たつき (Tatsuki Arisawa)
 +
野田 順子 (Junko Noda)
 +
 +
コン (Kon)
 +
真殿 光昭 (Mitsuaki Modono)
 +
 +
りりん (Ririn)
 +
かかず ゆみ (Yumi Kakazu)
 +
 +
山本元柳斋 重国 (Genryusai Shigekuni Yamamoto)
 +
塚田 正昭 (Masaaki Tsukada)
 +
 +
砕蜂 (Soifon)
 +
川上 とも子 (Tomoko Kawakami)
 +
 +
市丸 ギン (Gin Ichimaru)
 +
遊佐 浩二 (Koji Yusa)
 +
 +
吉良 イヅル (Izuru Kira)
 +
櫻井 孝宏 (Takahiro Sakurai)
 +
 +
山田 花太郎 (Hanataro Yamada)
 +
宮田 幸季 (Koki Miyata)
 +
 +
藍染 惣右介 (Sosuke Aizen)
 +
速水 奨 (Sho Hayami)
 +
 +
雛森 桃 (Momo Hinamori)
 +
佐久間 紅美 (Kumi Sakuma)
 +
 +
朽木 白哉 (Byakuya Kuchiki)
 +
置鮎 龍太郎 (Ryutaro Okiayu)
 +
 +
阿散井 恋次 (Renji Abarai)
 +
伊藤 健太郎 (Kentaro Ito)
 +
 +
狛村 左陣 (Sajin Komamura)
 +
稲田 徹 (Tetsu Inada)
 +
 +
京楽 春水 (Shunsui Kyoraku)
 +
大塚 明夫 (Akio Otsuka)
 +
 +
東仙 要 (Kaname Tosen)
 +
森川 智之 (Tomoyuki Morikawa)
 +
 +
檜佐木 修兵 (Shuhei Hisagi)
 +
小西 克幸 (Katsuyuki Konishi)
 +
 +
日番谷 冬獅郎 (Toshiro Hitsugaya)
 +
朴璐美 (Romi Park)
 +
 +
松本 乱菊 (Rangiku Matsumoto)
 +
松谷 彼哉 (Kaya Matsutani)
 +
 +
更木 剣八 (Kenpachi Zaraki)
 +
立木 文彦 (Fumihiko Tachiki)
 +
 +
草鹿 やちる (Yachiru Kusajishi)
 +
望月 久代 (Hisayo Mochizuki)
 +
 +
斑目 一角 (Ikkaku Madarame)
 +
檜山 修之 (Nobuyuki Hiyama)
 +
-
 +
涅 マユリ (Mayuri Kurotsuchi)
 +
中尾 隆聖 (Ryusei Nakao)
 +
 +
涅 ネム/黒崎夏梨 (Nemu Kurotsuchi/Karin Kurosaki)
 +
釘宮 理恵 (Rie Kugimiya)
 +
 +
浮竹 十四郎 (Jushiro Ukitake)
 +
石川 英郎 (Hideo Ishikawa)
 +
 +
壺府 リン
 +
斉木 美帆 (Miho Saiki)
 +
 +
〈監修〉 (<Supervision>)
 +
中野 博之/小野房 優人/中崎 敦(集英
 +
社・週刊少年ジャンプ編集部)
 +
牛木 健一郎/海谷 夏世(集英社・ライツ
 +
事業部)
 +
五十嵐 美喜夫/石川 哲也/福壽 文仁(株
 +
式会社ぴえろ)
 +
井能 昭夫/金丸 尚史(集英社・月刊Vジ
 +
ャンプ編集部)
 +
(Hiroyuki Nakano/Yuto Onofusa/Atsushi Nakazaki
 +
(Shueisha/Weekly Shounen Jump Editorial Department))
 +
(Kenichiro Ushiki/Natsuyo Umidani (Shueisha / Rights Division))
 +
(Mikio Igarashi/Tetsuya Ishikawa/Fumihito Fukutoshi? (Pierrot Co., Ltd.))
 +
(Akio Ino/Naofumi Kanemaru (Shueisha, Monthly V Jump Editorial Department))
 +
 +
〈2Dグラフィック作画〉 (<2D Graphic Drawings>)
 +
株式会社ぴえろ (Pierrot Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
作画監督 (Animation Director)
 +
石川 智美 (Tomomi Ishikawa)
 +
小野 修次(タツノコプロ) (Shuji Ono (Tatsunoko Production))
 +
 +
原画・動画 (Original Drawings/Video)
 +
鈴木 陽子/丸山 修二 (Yoko Suzuki/Shuji Maruyama)
 +
 +
彩色 (Coloring)
 +
office fu−u
 +
鈴木 仁子/飯島 理恵/早川 恵美/ (Hitoko Suzuki/Rie Iijima/Emi Hayakawa/)
 +
斉藤 あや子 (Ayako Saito)
 +
 +
背景 (Background)
 +
スタジオワイエス (Studio YS)
 +
 +
美術監督 (Art Director)
 +
高木 佐和子 (Sawako Takagi)
 +
 +
背景制作 (Background Production)
 +
中村 実 (Minoru Nakamura)
 +
 +
制作担当 (Production Lead)
 +
永住 雄樹/渡邉 勇介(株式会社ぴえろ) (?/Yusuke Watanabe (Pierrot Co., Ltd.))
 +
 +
協力 (Cooperation)
 +
大野 雅義(有限会社MJプランニング) (Masayoshi Ono (MJ Planning Ltd.))
 +
-
 +
〈2Dグラフィック作画協力〉 (<2D Graphic Drawing Cooperation>)
 +
タツノコプロ (Tatsunoko Pro)
 +
原画 (Original Drawing)
 +
高田 晃/後藤 圭佑/草間 英興/ (Akira Takada/Keisuke Goto/Hideoki Kusama/)
 +
上田 祐平/中野 江美/中野 りょうこ/ (Yuhei Ueda/Emi Nakano/Ryoko Nakano/)
 +
小島 知之 (Tomoyuki Kojima)
 +
 +
動画 (Video)
 +
デルタピーク (Deltapeak)
 +
タマプロダクション (Tama Production)
 +
 +
彩色 (Coloring)
 +
斉藤 恵 (Megumi Saito)
 +
 +
制作 (Production)
 +
後藤 広光/東 大介 (Hiromitsu Goto/Daisuke Azuma)
 +
 +
〈パッケージイラスト〉 (<Package Illustration>)
 +
作画:岸 義之 (Drawing: Yoshiyuki Kishi)
 +
色指定:上谷 秀夫 (Color Designation: Hideo Kamiya)
 +
彩色:髙井 美江子 (Coloring: Mieko Takai)
 +
 +
〈音響制作〉 (<Audio Production>)
 +
株式会社ザック・プロモーション (Zack Promotion Co., Ltd.)
 +
音響演出 (Sound Production)
 +
森田 洋介 (Yosuke Morita)
 +
 +
レコーディングエンジニア (Recording Engineer)
 +
加藤 恵美 (Emi Kato)
 +
 +
録音スタジオ (Recording Studio)
 +
整音スタジオ (Seion Studio)
 +
 +
〈オープニングテーマ〉 (<Opening Theme>)
 +
「レジスタンス」 ("Resistance")
 +
作詞/作曲/編曲/歌 (Lyrics/Composition/Arrangement/Singing)
 +
HIGH and MIGHTY COLOR(SMEレ
 +
コーズ) (SME Records)
 +
 +
〈ゲーム開発〉 (<Game Development>)
 +
株式会社トレジャー (Treasure Co., Ltd.)
 +
ディレクター (Director)
 +
壬生 祐樹 (Yuki Mibu)
 +
-
 +
{Page 2}
 +
 +
アシスタントディレクター (Assistant Director)
 +
松浦 大人/なおきまん (Otona Matsuura/Naokiman)
 +
 +
プログラマー (Program)
 +
三條 勝博/松浦 大人/壬生 祐樹 (Katsuhiro Sanjo/Otona Matsuura/Yuki Mibu)
 +
 +
デザイナー (Designer)
 +
なおきまん/手塚 敏 (Naokiman/Satoshi Tedzuka)
 +
 +
ゲームグラフィック製作協力 (Game Graphic Production Cooperation)
 +
中井 覚/横川 聡 (Satoru Nakai/Satoshi Yokokawa)
 +
斉藤 基/大山 周平/東 竜申(株式会社
 +
トムクリエイト) (Hajime Saito/Shuhei Oyama/? Azuma (Tom Create Co., Ltd.))
 +
妹尾 将寿/門脇 真澄(株式会社ボトル
 +
キューブ) (Masatoshi Senoo/Masumi Kadowaki (Bottle Cube Co., Ltd.))
 +
 +
ゲームメッセージ製作 (Game Message Production)
 +
後藤 みどり/川島 正弘(Production
 +
I.G) (Midori Goto/Masahiro Kawashima)
 +
 +
サウンド (Sound)
 +
音楽 (Music)
 +
NON (Norio Hanzawa)
 +
 +
サウンドエフェクト (Sound Effect)
 +
S.Murata (Satoshi Murata)
 +
 +
スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 +
やいまん/だっど おぎの/ (Yaiman/Dad Ogino/)
 +
保坂 晴子&Patrash/斉藤 智晴 (Haruko Hosaka & Patrash/Tomoharu Saito)
 +
山内 真治(SMEレコーズ) (Shinji Yamauchi (SME Records))
 +
-
 +
スーパーバイザー (Supervisor)
 +
前川 正人 (Masato Maekawa)
 +
 +
〈製作/制作〉 (<Production/Production>)
 +
株式会社セガ (Sega Corporation)
 +
クリエイティブプロデューサー (Creative Producer)
 +
本山 真二 (Shinji Motoyama)
 +
 +
クリエイティブディレクター (Creative Director)
 +
山下 雅水 (Motona Yamashita)
 +
 +
レイアウト・作画 (Layout/Drawing)
 +
西尾 洋 (Hiroshi Nishio)
 +
 +
開発サポート (Development Support)
 +
田中 俊太郎/伊藤 俊博/円藤 義秋/ (Shuntaro Tanaka/Toshihiro Ito/Yoshiaki Endo/)
 +
片岡 匠/堀越 優子/加藤 小雪 (Takumi Kataoka/Yuko Horikoshi/Koyuki Kato)
 +
 +
宣伝 (Promotion)
 +
岡本 宣昭 (Nobuaki Okamoto)
 +
 +
パブリシティ (Publicity)
 +
南雲 靖士 (Yasushi Nagumo)
 +
 +
営業 (Sales)
 +
安田 徹/飯野 光一 (Toru Yasuda/Koichi Iino)
 +
 +
プロモーション (Promotion)
 +
浅海 和宏/石坂 都夫/花立 幸一 (Kazuhiro Asami/Kunio Ishizaka/Koichi Hanadate)
 +
 +
Webデザイン (Web Design)
 +
市川 直哉 (Naoya Ichikawa)
 +
-
 +
ライセンス (License)
 +
保戸塚 哲也 (Tetsuya Hotozuka)
 +
 +
テストチーム (Test Team)
 +
清水 順一/西川 彰/寺沢 彰/鈴木 孝行/ (Junichi Shimizu/Akira Nishikawa/Akira Terasawa/Takayuki Suzuki/)
 +
板東 正人/中野 克是/盛井 和彦/ (Masato Bando/? Nakano/Kazuhiko Morii/)
 +
中村 裕二/鳴海 善広 (Yuji Nakamura/Yoshihiro Narumi)
 +
 +
パッケージ&マニュアル (Package & Manual)
 +
作田 喜尋/飯田 直彦/小林 優/ (Yoshihiro Sakuta/Naohiko Iida/Yu Kobayashi)
 +
酒井 綾子 (Ayako Sakai)
 +
 +
マーケティングマネージャー (Marketing Manager)
 +
森田 信尚 (Nobunao Morita)
 +
 +
チーフプロデューサー (Chief Producer)
 +
川越 隆幸/西野 陽 (Takayuki Kawagoe/Akira Nishino)
 +
 +
エグゼクティブマネージメント (Executive Management)
 +
岡村 秀樹/前田 雅尚/宮崎 浩幸 (Hideki Okamura/Masanao Maeda/Hiroyuki Miyazaki)
 +
 +
エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 +
小口 久雄 (Hisao Oguchi)
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>
 +
Kaite Oboeru: Dora-Gana (NDS)
 +
 +
*Credits taken fom instruction manual*
 +
 +
{Page 1}
 +
 +
スタッフリスト (Staff List)
 +
 +
<声の出演> (<Voice Appearance>)
 +
ドラえもん (Doraemon)
 +
水田 わさび (Wasabi Mizuta)
 +
 +
<原作> (<Original Work>)
 +
藤子・F・不二雄 (Fujiko F. Fujio)
 +
 +
<監修> (<Supervision>)
 +
藤子プロ (Fujiko Pro)
 +
 +
小学館集英社プロダクション (Shogakukan Shueisha Production)
 +
新井 聡 (Satoshi Arai)
 +
塙 智行 (Tomoyuki Hanawa)
 +
 +
幼児教育研究家 (Early Childhood Education Researcher)
 +
わだ ことみ (Kotomi Wada)
 +
 +
<開発協力> (<Development Cooperation>)
 +
株式会社セガトイズ (Sega Toys Co., Ltd.)
 +
鎌田 明美 (Akemi Kamada)
 +
吉富 えりか (Erika Yoshitomi)
 +
 +
有限会社サクシード (Succeed Ltd.)
 +
ディレクション (Direction)
 +
宮本 幸太朗 (Kotaro Miyamoto)
 +
山田 純次 (Junji Yamada)
 +
-
 +
プログラム (Program)
 +
坂本 豪 (Go Sakamoto)
 +
間中 学 (Manabu Manaka)
 +
伊藤 斉 (Hitoshi Ito)
 +
千葉 力 (Chikara Chiba)
 +
 +
企画 (Planning)
 +
大西 幹治 (Mikiharu Onishi)
 +
 +
デザイン (Design)
 +
大和久 マサル (Masaru Owaku)
 +
魔神 翔 (Majin Sho)
 +
野口 和彦 (Kazuhiko Noguchi)
 +
中川 悠京 (Yukei Nakagawa)
 +
堀井 大介 (Daisuke Horii)
 +
 +
サウンド (Sound)
 +
増田 達也 (Tatsuya Masuda)
 +
 +
<音響> (<Recording>)
 +
APUスタジオ (APU Studio)
 +
スタジオマウス (Studio Mouse)
 +
 +
<ナレーション> (<Narration>)
 +
増田 ゆき(マウスプロモーション) (Yuki Masuda (Mouse Promotion))
 +
-
 +
<開発> (<Development>)
 +
株式会社小学館 (Shogakukan Co., Ltd.)
 +
編集 (Edit)
 +
四井 寧 (Yasushi Yotsui)
 +
大泉 高志 (Takashi Oizumi)
 +
山本 英智香 (Hidechika Yamamoto?)
 +
 +
小倉 宏一(ブックマーク) (Koichi Ogura (Bookmark))
 +
吉村 りえ(ブックマーク) (Rie Yoshimura (Bookmark))
 +
 +
編集協力 (Editorial Cooperation)
 +
井澤 枝里 (Eri Izawa)
 +
逸見 ゆみ (Yumi Itsumi)
 +
大久保 昌子 (Masako Okubo)
 +
表内 理恵 (Rie Hyonai)
 +
高橋 加奈子 (Kanako Takahashi)
 +
 +
パッケージデザイン (Package Design)
 +
黒田 武志 (Takeshi Kuroda)
 +
 +
プロデューサー
 +
立原 滉二 (Koji Tachihara)
 +
伊藤 護 (Mamoru Ito)
 +
-
 +
{Page 2}
 +
 +
株式会社セガ (Sega Corporation)
 +
ディレクター (Director)
 +
吉田 壮宏 (Morihiro Yoshida)
 +
 +
プロモーション (Promotion)
 +
高橋 満 (Mitsuru Takahashi)
 +
田中 暢浩 (Nobuhiko Tanaka)
 +
 +
ライセンス (License)
 +
近藤 梨絵 (Rie Kondo)
 +
-
 +
パッケージ&マニュアル (Package & Manual)
 +
作田 喜尋 (Yoshihiro Sakuta)
 +
太田 吉威 (Yoshitake Ota)
 +
甲斐 園子 (Sonoko Kai)
 +
 +
プロデューサー (Producer)
 +
下村 一誠 (Issei Shimomura)
 +
 +
チーフプロデューサー (Chief Producer)
 +
宮崎 浩幸 (Hiroyuki Miyazaki)
 +
-
 +
<スペシャルサンクス> (<Special Thanks>)
 +
新湯 哲生 (Tetsuo Shinyu)
 +
林 誠司 (Seiji Hayashi)
 +
西川 彰 (Akira Nishikawa)
 +
佐藤 修 (Osamu Sato)
 +
松浦 智樹 (Tomoki Matsuura)
 +
堀川 祐史 (Yuji Horikawa)
 +
都築 靖之 (Yasuyuki Tsuzuki)
 +
内海 洋 (Hiroshi Utsumi)
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>
 +
Shin Mahjong (SFC)
 +
 +
*Credit taken from instruction manual*
 +
 +
タイトルロゴ創作:寺田白雲 (Title Logo Creation: Hakuun Terada)
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>
 +
Gintama DS: Yorozuya Daisoudou (NDS)
 +
 +
*Credits taken from instruction manual*
 +
 +
スタッフクレジット (Staff Credit)
 +
 +
企画・開発 株式会社インディソフトウェア (Planning/Development: Indy Software Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
●プロデューサー (Producer)
 +
野津幸治 (Koji Nozu)
 +
萩野健司 (Kenji Hagino)
 +
 +
●ゲームデザイン& (Game Design &)
 +
メインプログラム (Main Program)
 +
穴倉紀春 (Noriharu? Anakura)
 +
 +
●企画&ディレクション (Planning & Direction)
 +
横須賀稔 (Minoru Yokosuka)
 +
 +
●企画 (Planning)
 +
桂島摩也 (Maya? Katsurashima)
 +
室 孝治 (Koji Shitsu)
 +
 +
●プログラマー
 +
細野弘臣 (Hiroomi Hosono)
 +
柳澤賢二 (Kenji Yanagisawa)
 +
高橋弘明 (Hiroaki Takahashi)
 +
米山靖之 (Yasuyuki Yoneyama)
 +
 +
●グラフィックデザイン (Graphic Design)
 +
関 和恵 (Kazue Seki)
 +
越澤達朗 (Tatsuro Koshizawa)
 +
堀 勇人 (Hayato Hori)
 +
尾崎弘一 (Koichi Ozaki)
 +
後藤明洋 (Akihiro Goto)
 +
東川理恵 (Rie Higashikawa)
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>
 +
Kabuki-chou Reach Mahjong: Toupuusen (SFC)
 +
 +
*Credits taken from instruction manual*
 +
■スタッフ■
 +
●プログラム:ソフトムーブ/大塚 達治
 +
●グラフィック:㈲クラップス
 +
●音楽:川崎 康宏
 +
●パッケージデザイン:㈱NPC
 +
●説明書制作:㈱オブズ/㈲YDS
 +
●企画•制作:㈱ポニーキャニオン マルチメディア制作部
 +
●協力:雀荘ベル/歌舞伎町リーチ麻雀店
 +
 +
(Translated)
 +
Staff
 +
Program: Softmov/Tatsuji Otsuka
 +
Graphics: Claps Ltd.
 +
Music: Yasuhiro Kawasaki
 +
Package Design: NPC Co.
 +
Manual Production: Obs Co./YDS Ltd.
 +
Planning/Production: Pony Canyon Co. Multimedia Production Department
 +
Cooperation: Janso Bell/Kabukicho Riichi Mahjong Store
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>
 +
Getsumen no Anubis (SFC)
 +
 +
*Credits taken from instruction manual*
 +
 +
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
 +
神蔵 孝之 (Takayuki Kamikura)
 +
柴田 達二郎 (Tatsujiro Shibata)
 +
 +
PRODUCER
 +
飯田 祥一 (Shoichi Iida)
 +
 +
SUPERVISOR
 +
田代 成治 (Seiji Tashiro)
 +
 +
CHIERF MANAGER
 +
飯田 就平 (Shuhei Iida)
 +
 +
PUBLICITY MANAGER
 +
櫻井 甲一郎 (Koichiro Sakurai)
 +
 +
PUBLICITY STAFF
 +
堀切 禎史 (Tadashi Horikiri)
 +
 +
DIRECTOR
 +
浦本 昌宏 (Masahiro Uramoto)
 +
志羽 貴 (Takanori Hanabusa?)
 +
 +
ASSISTANT DIRECTOR
 +
松田 隆 (Takashi Matsuda)
 +
大須賀 篤 (Atsushi Osuga)
 +
岡 比呂志 (Hiroshi Oka)
 +
本間 一郎 (Ichiro Honma)
 +
松本 准一 (Junichi Matsumoto)
 +
 +
GAME DESIGNER
 +
石岡 信寛 (Nobuhiro Ishioka)
 +
江良 哲智 (Tetsutomo Era)
 +
 +
SCENARIO WRITER
 +
志羽 貴 (Takanori Hanabusa?)
 +
石岡 信寛 (Nobuhiro Ishioka)
 +
江良 哲智 (Tetsutomo Era)
 +
津田 浩一 (Koichi Tsuda)
 +
 +
DESIGNER
 +
道園 重成 (Shigenari Douzono)
 +
 +
ILLUSTRATOR
 +
古野 裕一 (Yuichi Furuno)
 +
 +
BG DESIGNER
 +
北村 馨 (Kaoru Kitamura)
 +
河野 秀 (Hide Kono)
 +
 +
SHADOW DESIGNER
 +
今泉 美緒 (Mio Imaizumi)
 +
-
 +
PROGRAMER
 +
PON 高橋 (Pon Takahashi)
 +
木村 信明 (Nobuaki Kimura)
 +
NOB
 +
 +
GRAPHICER
 +
中村 純子 (Junko Nakamura)
 +
林 茂樹 (Shigeki Hayashi)
 +
佐藤 貴志 (Takashi Sato)
 +
NOM
 +
朱雀 蛍 (Hotaru Suzaku)
 +
 +
SOUND CREATER
 +
天現寺 広尾 (Hiroo Tengenji)
 +
窪寺 義明 (Yoshiaki Kubotera)
 +
藤岡 央 (Nakaba Fujioka)
 +
飯塚 博 (Hiroshi Izuka)
 +
柴田 浩明 (Hiroaki Shibata)
 +
岩田 昇 (Noboru Iwata)
 +
遠藤 智博 (Tomohiro Endo)
 +
 +
TESTING STAFF
 +
英 孝則 (Takanori Hanabusa)
 +
大槙 慶久 (Yoshihisa Omaki)
 +
武田 厚樹 (Atsuki Takeda)
 +
高橋 瑞佳 (Mizuka Takahashi)
 +
玉川 直世 (Naoyo Tamagawa)
 +
長井 正吉 (Masayoshi Nagai)
 +
 +
SALES STAFF
 +
光澤 嘉一朗 (Kaichiro Mitsuzawa)
 +
 +
SPECIAL THANKS
 +
MON 富高 (Mon Tomitaka)
 +
架間FAT 太陽 (Kakema Fat Taiyo)
 +
ショーティ 泉 (Shorty Izumi)
 +
 +
PRESENTED BY イマジニア株式会社 (Imagineer Co., Ltd.)
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>
 +
Kokoro ni Shimiru: Mouhitsu de Kaku - Aida Mitsuo DS (NDS)
 +
 +
*From in-game credits*
 +
 +
クレジット (Credit)
 +
 +
こころに染みる
 +
毛筆で書く 相田みつをDS
 +
 +
プロデューサー (Producer)
 +
成島 康之 (Yasuyuki Narushima)
 +
 +
ディレクター (Director)
 +
椎名 豊 (Yutaka Shiina)
 +
 +
 +
プランナー (Planner)
 +
久冨 卓 (Taku Hisatomi)
 +
 +
プログラマー (Programmer)
 +
木藤 裕之 (Hiroyuki Kito)
 +
新井 俊晴 (Toshiharu Arai)
 +
須田 洋輔 (Yosuke Suda)
 +
小黒 圭 (Kei Oguro)
 +
 +
サウンド (Sound)
 +
久保川 倖多 (Kota Kubokawa)
 +
 +
 +
制作協力 (Production Cooperation)
 +
相田みつを美術館 (Mitsuo Aida Museum)
 +
相田 一人 (Kazuto Aida)
 +
 +
 +
パブリッシング (Publishing)
 +
株式会社 アーテイン (Ertain Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 +
成島 康之 (Yasuyuki Narushima)
 +
 +
 +
セールス&プロモーションディレクター (Sales & Promotion Director)
 +
小川 智章 (Tomoaki Ogawa)
 +
 +
セールス&プロモーション (Sales & Promotion)
 +
名児耶 譲治 (Joji Nagoya)
 +
森 秀一 (Shuichi Mori)
 +
国原 博 (Hiroshi Kunihara)
 +
 +
 +
プロジェクトマネージメントディレクター (Project Management Director)
 +
西岡 健自 (Kenji Nishioka)
 +
 +
プロジェクトマネージャー (Project Manager)
 +
陳野 行永 (Yukihisa Jinno)
 +
坂本 明正 (Akimasa Sakamoto)
 +
荒井 浩司 (Hiroshi Arai)
 +
 +
 +
テクノロジーリサーチ&デベロップメント (Technology Research & Development)
 +
大塚 勝二 (Katsuji Otsuka)
 +
塚原 弘朗 (Hiroaki Tsukahara)
 +
新谷 隆大 (Takahiro Shintani)
 +
 +
プロジェクトアカウントディレクター (Project Account Director)
 +
成島 啓道 (Hiromichi Narushima)
 +
 +
プロジェクトアカウント (Project Account)
 +
森重 善隆 (Yoshitaka Morishige)
 +
 +
 +
ゼネラルアフィアーズディレクター (General Affairs Director)
 +
大目 信行 (Nobuyuki Ome)
 +
 +
ゼネラルアフィアーズ (General Affairs)
 +
小野田 樹 (Itsuki Onoda)
 +
林 菜穂 (Naho Hayashi)
 +
加藤 航太 (Kota Kato)
 +
桑野 陽壮 (Yoso Kuwano)
 +
 +
 +
スタンディングスタテュートリー オーディター (Standing Statutory Auditor)
 +
新田 善朗 (Yoshiro Nitta)
 +
 +
チーフ ファイナンシャル オフィサー (Chief Financial Officer)
 +
北島 弘 (Hiroshi Kitajima)
 +
 +
 +
クォリティ アシュアランス ディレクター (Quality Assurance Director)
 +
長谷川 浩史 (Hiroshi Hasegawa)
 +
 +
デバック (Debug)
 +
小林 憲資 (Kengi Kobayashi)
 +
 +
パッケージレイアウト& (Package Layout &)
 +
ソフトウェアマニュアルデザインバック (Software Manual Design Back)
 +
小中 功(Dessin Buro Koppel) (Isao Konaka)
 +
 +
スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 +
張 亜琪 (Zhang Ya Qi)
 +
岡嵜 悠子 (Yuko Okazaki)
 +
岡松 京子 (Kyoko Okamatsu)
 +
エム・ビー・エー インターナショナル 株式会社 (MBA International Co., Ltd.)
 +
杉橋 光博 (Mitsuhiro Sugihashi)
 +
 +
 +
企画・制作 (Planning/Production)
 +
株式会社 ニュー (New Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
発売 (Sales)
 +
株式会社 アーテイン (Ertain Co., Ltd.)
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>
 +
Boshi Techou DS with 'Aka-chan Massage' (NDS)
 +
 +
*From in-game credits*
 +
 +
制作スタッフです。 (This is the production staff.)
 +
 +
制作 (Production)
 +
株式会社甲南電機製作所 (Konan Electric Manufacturing Co.)
 +
(メカニック・アームズ) ((Mechanic Arms))
 +
 +
開発ディレクター・仕様 (Development Director/Specifications)
 +
井上 一彦 (Kazuhiko Inoue)
 +
 +
プログラム (Program)
 +
橋場 卓治 (Takuji Hashiba)
 +
 +
プログラム ディレクター (Program Director)
 +
小林 力 (Tsutomu Kobayashi)
 +
 +
グラフィック (Graphic)
 +
篠宮 菜緒 (Nao Shinomiya)
 +
沢口 美穂 (Miho Sawaguchi)
 +
安藤 博司 (Hiroshi Ando)
 +
小林 麻乃 (Asano Kobayashi)
 +
 +
サウンド (Sound)
 +
赤堀 正直 (Masanao Akahori)
 +
 +
赤ちゃんマッサージ (Baby Massage)
 +
映像ナレーション (Video Narration)
 +
浅野 真澄 (Masumi Asano)
 +
(株式会社青二プロダクション) ((Aoni Production Co., Ltd.))
 +
 +
音声収録スタジオ (Audio Recording Studio)
 +
株式会社シャングリラ (Shangri-La Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
音声収録 プロデューサー (Audio Recording Producer)
 +
沖津 徹 (Toru Okitsu)
 +
(株式会社シャングリラ) ((Shangri-La Co., Ltd.))
 +
 +
音声収録 エンジニア (Audio Recording Engineer)
 +
立石 祐太 (Yuta Tateishi)
 +
(株式会社シャングリラ) ((Shangri-La Co., Ltd.))
 +
 +
映像編集 (Video Editing)
 +
天野 正直 (Masanao Amano)
 +
 +
取扱説明書 制作 (Instruction Manual Production)
 +
藤崎 譲 (Yuzuru Fujisaki)
 +
(株式会社アニック) ((Annick Co., Ltd.))
 +
 +
協力 (Cooperation)
 +
余田 明宜 (Akinobu Yota)
 +
(有限会社ドリドルーン) ((Dridrun Ltd.))
 +
 +
角 康昭 (Yasuaki Sumi)
 +
(株式会社青二プロダクション) ((Aoni Production))
 +
 +
TSA
 +
制作スタッフ (TSA Production Staff)
 +
 +
パナソニック株式会社 (Panasonic Corporation)
 +
 +
フォントワークス株式会社 (Fontworks Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
デバッグ (Debug)
 +
ポールトゥウィン株式会社 (Pole to Win Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
株式会社甲南電機製作所 (Konan Electric Manufacturing Co.)
 +
(メカニック・アームズ) ((Mechanic Arms))
 +
開発スタッフ (Development Staff)
 +
 +
デザイナー (Designer)
 +
金 世珍 (Shizhen Jin?)
 +
(マミートーク株式会社) ((Mummytalk Co., Ltd.))
 +
 +
大島 正史 (Masashi Oshima)
 +
(マミートーク株式会社) ((Mummytalk Co., Ltd.))
 +
 +
プロデューサー (Producer)
 +
吉野 公美 (Kumi Yoshino)
 +
(TSA株式会社) ((TSA Co., Ltd.))
 +
 +
井上 一彦 (Kazuhiko Inoue)
 +
 +
制作・著作 (Production & Copyright)
 +
株式会社甲南電機製作所 (Konan Electric Manufacturing Co.)
 +
(メカニック・アームズ) ((Mechanic Arms))
 +
 +
©2010 TSA Co.,Ltd.
 +
©2010 MECHANIC ARMS
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>
 +
Maji de Manabu: LEC de Ukaru - DS Hishou Boki 3-Kyuu (NDS)
 +
 +
*From in-game credits*
 +
 +
合格祈願 (Prayers for success)
 +
byスタッフ一同 (by all the staff)
 +
-
 +
㈱スクウェア・エニックス (Square Enix Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
プロデューサー (Producer)
 +
小林 大介 (Daisuke Kobayashi)
 +
 +
アシスタントプロデューサー (Assistant Producer)
 +
高橋 真志 (Masashi Takahashi)
 +
-
 +
㈱TAMTAM (TAMTAM Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
ディレクター/プランナー (Director/Planner)
 +
三ッ間 俊行 (Toshiyuki Mitsuma)
 +
 +
グラフィック (Graphic)
 +
宍倉 沙奈枝 (Sanae Shishikura)
 +
三ッ間 俊行 (Toshiyuki Mitsuma)
 +
 +
プログラム
 +
 +
-
 +
スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 +
永倉 悟 (Satoru Nagakura)
 +
浦島 淳 (Jun Urashima)
 +
 +
サウンド&ミュージック (Sound & Music)
 +
佐藤 清孝 (Kiyotaka Sato)
 +
小野尾 彰仁 (Akihito Onoo)
 +
 +
キャラクターデザイン (Character Design)
 +
三ッ間 俊行 (Toshiyuki Mitsuma)
 +
-
 +
LEC㈱東京リーガルマインド (LEC Co., Ltd. Tokyo Legal Mind)
 +
 +
監修統括 (Executive Supervisor)
 +
林田 辰也 (Tatsuya Hayashida)
 +
 +
監修 (Supervision)
 +
柴崎 直孝 (Naotaka Shibasaki)
 +
小林 美也子 (Miyako Kobayashi)
 +
 +
制作進行 (Production Progress)
 +
西尾 厚 (Atsushi Nishio)
 +
清水 健介 (Kensuke Shimizu)
 +
今溝 勝 (Masaru Imamizo)
 +
黒田 隆行 (Takayuki Kuroda)
 +
高橋 康介 (Kosuke Takahashi)
 +
-
 +
販売
 +
川越 雅友 (Masatomo Kawagoe)
 +
初村 稔 (Minoru Megane?)
 +
古澤 和也 (Kazuya Furuzawa)
 +
神尾 祐子 (Yuko Kamio)
 +
辻 千華子 (Chikako Tusji)
 +
原 基記 (Motoki Hara)
 +
喜本 弘 (Hiroshi ?)
 +
五十幡 健 (Ken Isohata)
 +
桂 浩一 (Koichi Katsura)
 +
 +
WEBマネージメント (WEB Management)
 +
澁谷 壮亮 (Takeaki Shibuya)
 +
早川 美穗 (Miho Hayakawa)
 +
伊藤 尚美 (Naomi Ito)
 +
 +
スペシャル・アドバイザー (Special Advisor)
 +
坂本 明生子 (Akiko Sakamoto)
 +
-
 +
企画 (Planning)
 +
最上 義 (Yoshi Mogami)
 +
 +
企画・統括 (Planning/Supervision)
 +
両角 康史 (Yasushi Monozumi)
 +
-
 +
㈱スクウェア・エニックス (Square Enix Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
品質管理部 (Quality Control Department)
 +
(クオリティ アシュアランス) ((Quality Assurance))
 +
 +
QA
 +
竹内 健太 (Kenta Takeuchi)
 +
 +
相田 智志 (Satoshi Aida)
 +
松坂 直人 (Naoto Matsuzaka)
 +
神田 尚建 (Naotake Kanda)
 +
 +
テクニカルQA (Technical QA)
 +
河野 友仁 (Tomohito Kawano)
 +
梅澤 俊充 (Toshimitsu Umezawa)
 +
永山 明彦 (Akihito Nagayama)
 +
 +
月岡 真也 (Shinya Tsukioka)
 +
川西 正和 (Masakazu Kawanishi)
 +
…and the entire QA staff
 +
-
 +
QAチーフ (QA Chief)
 +
菊本 裕智 (Yuichi Kikumoto)
 +
 +
QAマネージャー (QA Manager)
 +
加藤 英之 (Hideyuki Kato)
 +
 +
QAシニアマネージャー (QA Senior Manager)
 +
渋谷 幸弘 (Yukihiro Shibuya)
 +
 +
QAジェネラルマネージャー (QA General Manager)
 +
山下 弘二 (Koji Yamashita)
 +
 +
法務・知的財産部 (Legal & Intellectual Property Department)
 +
 +
法務マネージャー (Legal Manager)
 +
北村 真子 (Mako Kitamura)
 +
 +
商標担当 (Trademark Manager)
 +
原田 弘 (Hiroshi Harada)
 +
-
 +
営業部 (Sales Department)
 +
 +
コーポレート・エグゼクティブ (Corporate Executive)
 +
橋本 真司 (Shinji Hashimoto)
 +
 +
ジェネラルマネージャー (General Manager)
 +
大崎 智義 (Tomoyoshi Osaki)
 +
 +
シニアマネージャー (Senior Manager)
 +
柏崎 聡 (Satoshi Kashiwazaki)
 +
 +
マネージャー (Manager)
 +
山田 勉 (Tsutomu Yamada)
 +
高田 浩二 (Koji Takada)
 +
津田 真 (Shin Tsuda)
 +
-
 +
スタッフ (Staff)
 +
山本 亜樹 (Aki Yamamoto)
 +
菊池 実 (Minoru Kikuchi)
 +
野村 俊秀 (Toshihide Nomura)
 +
高橋 淳夫 (Atsuo Takahashi)
 +
田島 龍馬 (Ryuma Tajima)
 +
原田 敏夫 (Toshio Harada)
 +
大金 寛 (Hiroshi Okane)
 +
葉原 さおり (Saori Habara)
 +
高橋 嘉之 (Yoshiyuki Takahashi)
 +
草川 量雄 (Kazuo Kusakawa)
 +
中村 真也 (Shinya Nakamura)
 +
風呂 有賢 (Yuken Furo)
 +
高橋 啓輔 (Keisuke Takahashi)
 +
橋本 俊一 (Shunichi Hashimoto)
 +
池田 奈美 (Nami Ikeda)
 +
松本 昌洋 (Masahiro Matsumoto)
 +
坪田 達彦 (Tatsuhiko Tsubota)
 +
山田 啓貴 (Keiki Yamada)
 +
矢野 雅揮 (Masaki Yano)
 +
岩倉 知美 (Tomomi Iwakura)
 +
鈴木 宏之 (Hiroyuki Suzuki)
 +
 +
宣伝部 (Advertising Department)
 +
 +
コーポレート・エグゼクティブ (Corporate Executive)
 +
田口 浩司 (Koji Taguchi)
 +
 +
宣伝スタッフ (Advertising Staff)
 +
石田 久美子 (Kumiko Ishida)
 +
河野 裕子 (Yuko Kono)
 +
山本 秀樹 (Hideki Yamamoto)
 +
-
 +
アートワーク (Artwork)
 +
神村 多加志 (Takashi Kamimura)
 +
大石 直樹 (Naoki Oishi)
 +
 +
Webコーディネーター (Web Coordinator)
 +
山内 千晶 (Chiaki Yamauchi)
 +
 +
広報・IR (Public Relations/IR)
 +
 +
広報 (Public Relations)
 +
江島 由賀 (Yuka Ejima)
 +
-
 +
コミュニティー&サービス部 (Community & Services Department)
 +
 +
マネージャー (Manager)
 +
室内 俊夫 (Toshio Shitsunai)
 +
 +
カスタマーサービス マネージャー (Customer Service Manager)
 +
高林 省策 (Shosaku Takabayashi)
 +
 +
インフォメーションセンター長 (Information Center Director)
 +
鈴木 義範 (Yoshinori Suzuki)
 +
 +
バックエンドサポート (Backend Support)
 +
工藤 竜司 (Ryuji Kudo)
 +
高田 夏代 (Natsuyo Takada)
 +
…and the entire CS staff
 +
-
 +
開発統括部 (Development Management Department)
 +
 +
レーティングアドバイザー (Rating Advisor)
 +
伊藤 美里 (Misato Ito)
 +
近藤 玲子 (Reiko Kondo)
 +
 +
レイティングセクション マネージャー (Rating Section Manager)
 +
平松 正嗣 (Masashi Hiramatsu)
 +
-
 +
プロデューサー統括部 (Producer Management Department)
 +
 +
アドミニストレーション (Administration)
 +
佐藤 浩 (Hiroshi Sato)
 +
 +
アシスタント (Assistant)
 +
佐藤 千花子 (Chikako Sato)
 +
折田 明子 (Akiko Orita)
 +
 +
DS:Styleメンバー (DS:Style Members)
 +
 +
渡部 辰城 (Yoshiki Watanabe)
 +
安藤 武博 (Takehiro Ando)
 +
柴 貴正 (Takamasa Shiba)
 +
市川 雅統 (Masanori Ichikawa)
 +
横山 祐樹 (Yuki Yokoyama)
 +
…we are wasio
 +
 +
エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 +
三宅 有 (Yu Miyake)
 +
 +
プロダクションエグゼクティブ (Production Executive)
 +
和田 洋一 (Yoichi Wada)
 +
本多 圭司 (Keiji Honda)
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>
 +
DS:Style Series: Chikyuu no Arukikata DS (NDS)
 +
 +
*Hong Kong*
 +
 +
スタッフクレジット (Staff Credit)
 +
 +
computersoftware will
 +
 +
プロデューサー (Producer)
 +
増田 辰男 (Tatsuo Masuda)
 +
 +
ディレクター/メインプランニング (Director/Main Planning)
 +
高橋 義和 (Yoshikazu Takahashi)
 +
 +
メインプログラム (Main Program)
 +
吉田 哲 (Satoshi Yoshida)
 +
 +
メイングラフィック (Main Graphic)
 +
二川 有美 (Yumi Futagawa)
 +
 +
プログラムサポート (Program Support)
 +
矢嶋 秀崇 (Hidetaka Yajima)
 +
巻嶋 和幸 (Kazuyuki Makishima)
 +
福留 涼平 (Ryohei Fukutome)
 +
 +
プランニングサポート (Planning Support)
 +
藤澤 良寛 (Ryokan? Fujisawa)
 +
 +
グラフィックサポート (Graphic Support)
 +
木下 由香 (Yuka Kinoshita)
 +
-
 +
データ入力 (Data Entry)
 +
大橋 茂泰 (Shigeyasu Ohashi)
 +
東 勇治 (Yuji Azuma)
 +
高島 景也 (Kagenari? Takashima)
 +
井丿上 熹代子 (?)
 +
土本 隼之介 (Junnosuke Tsuchimoto)
 +
藤澤 良寛 (Ryokan? Fujisawa)
 +
川代 歩 (Ayumu Kawashiro)
 +
福貞 紀成 (Kisei? Fukusada)
 +
 +
品質管理 (Quality Management)
 +
栗本 博史 (Hiroshi Kurimoto)
 +
太田 里美 (Satomi Ota)
 +
 +
株式会社ノイジークローク (Noisycroak Co., Ltd.)
 +
サウンド (Sound)
 +
坂本 英城 (Hideki Sakamoto)
 +
湯川 強 (Tsuyoshi Yukawa)
 +
-
 +
ダイヤモンド・ビッグ社 (Diamond Big Co.)
 +
 +
制作: (Production:)
 +
坂内麻美 (Asami Bannai)
 +
 +
編集:アジアランド (Editorial: Asialand)
 +
鈴木由美子 (Yumiko Suzuki)
 +
服部達哉 (Tatsuya Hattori)
 +
 +
地図: (Maps:)
 +
辻野良晃 (Yoshimitsu Tsujino)
 +
TOM富田富士男 (Tom Tomita Fujio)
 +
ムネプロ (Munepro)
 +
 +
校正: (Proofreading:)
 +
東京出版サービスセンター (Toyo Publishing Service Center)
 +
 +
コーディネイト: (Coordinate:)
 +
大澤真木子 (Makiko Osawa)
 +
-
 +
株式会社アイミーマイン (I, Me, Mine Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
クイズ作成 (Quiz Production)
 +
柳坂明彦 (Akihiko Yanagisaka)
 +
三浦雄介 (Yusuke Miura)
 +
鶴 祐一 (Yuichi Tsuru)
 +
キングオブモンキー (King Of Monkey)
 +
-
 +
かしこい
 +
日本語。 (Clever Japanese.)
 +
ATOK
 +
-
 +
オープニングテーマ (Opening Theme)
 +
nao
 +
 +
TPS.inc
 +
 +
広東語ナレーター: (Cantonese Narrator:)
 +
トウ・チョウエイ (Tou Chouei)
 +
-
 +
スクウェア・エニックス (Square Enix)
 +
 +
品質管理部 (Quality Control Department)
 +
 +
QAコーディネーター (QA Coordinator)
 +
竹内 健太 (Kenta Takeuchi)
 +
松井 隆史 (Takafumi Matsui)
 +
 +
QAアシスタントコーディネーター (QA Assistant Coordinator)
 +
安藤 充謙 (Mitsunori Ando)
 +
 +
QAテクニカルエンジニア (QA Technical Engineer)
 +
岡本 一彌 (Kazuya Okamoto)
 +
河野 友仁 (Tomohito Kohno)
 +
 +
QAシニアテスター (QA Senior Tester)
 +
相田 智志 (Satoshi Aida)
 +
 +
QAテスター (QA Tester)
 +
松尾 智 (Satoru Matsuo)
 +
柊 政臣 (Masaomi Hiiragi)
 +
朝野 雄大 (Yudai Asano)
 +
門馬 誠司 (Seiji Monma)
 +
-
 +
QAテスター (QA Tester)
 +
新福 孝人 (Takahito Shinfuku)
 +
新井 幸美 (Yukimi Arai)
 +
坂本 夏子 (Natsuko Sakamoto)
 +
永沼 李紗 (Risa Naganuma)
 +
中村 みゆき (Miyuki Nakamura)
 +
山崎 真梨 (Mari Yamazaki)
 +
佐藤 譲二 (Joji Sato)
 +
宮澤 誠 (Makoto Miyazawa)
 +
藤田 肇 (Hajime Fujita)
 +
小舘 登志造 (Toshizo Kodate)
 +
海老澤 瑛 (Akira Ebisawa)
 +
西田 俊弘 (Toshihiro Nishida)
 +
...and All QA Staff
 +
 +
QAテクニカルディレクター (QA Technical Director)
 +
加藤 英之 (Hideyuki Kato)
 +
 +
QAマネージャー (QA Manager)
 +
渋谷 幸弘 (Yukihiro Shibuya)
 +
 +
ジェネラルマネージャー (General Manager)
 +
山下 弘二 (Koji Yamashita)
 +
-
 +
コミュニティー&サービス部 (Community & Service Department)
 +
 +
オペレーション セクション マネージャー (Operation Section Manager)
 +
高林 省策 (Shosaku Takabayashi)
 +
 +
サポートグループ チーフ (Support Group Chief)
 +
小浦 由希夫 (Yukio Koura)
 +
 +
サポートグループ スタッフ (Support Group Staff)
 +
松田 真貴 (Maki Matsuda)
 +
 +
インフォメーションセンター マネージャー (Information Center Manager)
 +
工藤 竜二 (Ryuji Kudo)
 +
 +
インフォメーションセンター スーパーバイザー (Information Center Supervisor)
 +
高田 夏代 (Natsuya Takada)
 +
中目 乃利子 (Noriko Nakame)
 +
...and All Support Staff
 +
-
 +
法務・知的財産部 (Legal & Intellectual Property Department)
 +
日野 綾子 (Ayako Hino)
 +
原田 弘 (Hiroshi Harada)
 +
山崎 晴子 (Haruko Yamazaki)
 +
 +
営業部 (Sales Department)
 +
 +
コーポレートエグゼクティブ (Corporation Executive)
 +
橋本 真司 (Shinji Hashimoto)
 +
 +
ジェネラル マネージャー (General Manager)
 +
大崎 智義 (Tomoyoshi Osaki)
 +
 +
マネージャー (Manager)
 +
山田 勉 (Tsutomu Yamada)
 +
柏崎 聡 (Satorshi Kashiwazaki)
 +
高田 浩二 (Koji Takada)
 +
-
 +
スタッフ (Staff)
 +
山本 亜樹 (Aki Yamamoto)
 +
松本 仁美 (Hitomi Matsumoto)
 +
松村 香織 (Kaori Matsumura)
 +
草川 量雄 (Kazuo Kusakawa)
 +
白杉 浩嗣 (Koji Shirasugi)
 +
津田 真 (Makoto Tsuda)
 +
高橋 大 (Dai Takahashi)
 +
大田 美恵子 (Mieko Ota)
 +
田島 龍馬 (Ryuma Tajima)
 +
葉原 さおり (Saori Habara)
 +
 +
中村 真也 (Shinya Nakamura)
 +
坪田 達彦 (Tatsuhiko Tsubota)
 +
岩倉 知美 (Tomomi Iwakura)
 +
野村 俊秀 (Toshihide Nomura)
 +
風呂 有賢 (Yuken Furo)
 +
 +
宣伝部 (Advertising Department)
 +
 +
シニア・バイス・プレジデント (Senior Vice President)
 +
田口 浩司 (Koji Taguchi)
 +
 +
宣伝プロデューサー (Advertising Producer)
 +
山本 秀樹 (Hideki Yamamoto)
 +
-
 +
宣伝スタッフ (Advertising Staff)
 +
半田 由紀子 (Yukiko Handa)
 +
惣水 清貴 (Kiyotaka Sousui)
 +
佐藤 曉太郎 (Akitaro Sato)
 +
 +
アートワーク (Artwork)
 +
大石 直樹 (Naoki Oishi)
 +
神村 多加志 (Takashi Kamimura)
 +
 +
Webコーディネーター (Web Coordinator)
 +
山内 千晶 (Chiaki Yamauchi)
 +
 +
サウンドセクション (Sound Section)
 +
レコーディングエンジニア (Recording Engineer)
 +
祖堅 正慶 (Masayoshi Soken)
 +
 +
レコーディングアシスタント (Recording Assistant)
 +
後藤 譲太 (Jota Goto)
 +
-
 +
スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 +
柄沢 徹 (Toru Karasawa)
 +
 +
プロジェクト推進部 (Project Promotion Department)
 +
 +
レーティングアドバイザー (Rating Advisor)
 +
伊藤 美里 (Misato Ito)
 +
小貝 壽惠子 (Sueko Kogai)
 +
 +
レイティングセクションマネージャー (Rating Section Manager)
 +
平松 正嗣 (Masashi Hiramatsu)
 +
 +
プロダクションマネージャー (Production Manager)
 +
佐藤 浩 (Hiroshi Sato)
 +
 +
マネージャーアシスタント (Manager Assistant)
 +
酒井 直子 (Naoko Sakai)
 +
 +
サウンド プロジェクトマネージャ (Sound Project Manager)
 +
田中 雅之 (Masayuki Tanaka)
 +
-
 +
DS:Styleメンバー (DS:Style Members)
 +
渡部 辰城 (Yoshiki Watanabe)
 +
安藤 武博 (Takehiro Ando)
 +
市川 雅統 (Masanori Ichikawa)
 +
折方 崇志 (Takashi Orikata)
 +
横山 祐樹 (Yuki Yokoyama)
 +
山口 修平 (Shuhei Yamaguchi)
 +
 +
we are wasio
 +
 +
プロデューサー (Producer)
 +
柴 貴正 (Takamasa Shiba)
 +
 +
エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 +
三宅 有 (Yu Miyake)
 +
 +
プロダクションエグゼクティブ (Production Executive)
 +
和田 洋一 (Yoichi Wada)
 +
 +
*Igirisu*
 +
ダイヤモンド・ビッグ社 (Diamond Big Co.)
 +
 +
制作: (Production:)
 +
鹿野博規 (Hiroki Kano)
 +
 +
編集:どんぐり・はうす (Editorial: Acorn House)
 +
大和田聡子 (Toshiko Owada)
 +
平田功 (Isao Hirata)
 +
平山大輔 (Daisuke Hirayama)
 +
岩崎歩 (Ayumu Iwasaki)
 +
黄木克哲 (Katsutoshi Oki?)
 +
 +
地図: (Maps:)
 +
どんぐり・はうす (Acorn House)
 +
アルプス社 (Alps Co.)
 +
 +
校正: (Proofreading:)
 +
槍楯社 (Yaritatesha)
 +
 +
ボイス (Philip Dale Bright)
 +
 +
*Seoul*
 +
 +
ダイヤモンド・ビッグ社 (Diamond Big Co.)
 +
 +
制作: (Production:)
 +
打越信夫 (Nobuo Uchikoshi)
 +
 +
編集:三猿舎 (Editorial: Sannensha)
 +
服部朗宏 (Akira Hattori)
 +
長晃枝 (Akie Naga)
 +
 +
半周協力: (Production Cooperation:)
 +
百田昌代 (Masayo Momota)
 +
鈴木純 (Jun Suzuki)
 +
 +
取材: (Take-Offs:)
 +
長晃枝 (Akie Naga)
 +
服部朗宏 (Akira Hattori)
 +
園田夏香 (Natsuka Sonoda)
 +
 +
写真: (Photos:)
 +
佐藤憲一 (Kenichi Sato)
 +
稲垣徳文 (Tokufumi Inagaki)
 +
園田夏香 (Natsuka Sonoda)
 +
服部朗宏 (Akira Hattori)
 +
長晃枝 (Akie Naga)
 +
得能史郎 (Shiro Tokuno)
 +
うらかわひろこ (Hiroko Urakawa)
 +
 +
韓国語監修: (Korean Supervision:)
 +
賣壹 (Mai Yi)
 +
 +
地図:  (Map:)
 +
アルトグラフィックス (Alt Graphics)
 +
 +
校正: (Proofreading:)
 +
東京出版サービスセンター (Toyo Publishing Service Center)
 +
 +
TPS.inc
 +
 +
韓国語ナレーター: (Korean Narrator:)
 +
コン・ヘギョン (Kong Hae Kyung)
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>
 +
DS de Classic Kiite Mimasenka? (NDS)
 +
 +
主演 (Starring)
 +
ごばん (Goban)
 +
 +
助演 (Supporting Actor)
 +
ムッシュ・ミソシル (Musshu Misoshiru)
 +
まめ (Mame)
 +
-
 +
株式会社iNiS (iNiS Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
ディレクター (Director)
 +
久保田 一夫 (Kazuo Kubota)
 +
 +
プランナー (Planner)
 +
播口 智也 (Tomoya Hariguchi)
 +
 +
キャラクターデザイン/イラストレーション (Character Design/Illustration)
 +
中井 綾 (Aya Nakai)
 +
 +
アートディレクター (Art Director)
 +
小笠原 陽子 (Yoko Ogasawara)
 +
 +
 +
メインプログラム (Main Program)
 +
森 雄二 (Yuji Mori)
 +
 +
インターフェイスプログラム (Interface Program)
 +
Robert Ota Dieterich
 +
 +
ツールプログラム (Tool Program)
 +
尾中 竜雄 (Tatsuo Onaka)
 +
 +
インターフェイスデザイン (Interface Design)
 +
小澤 明訓 (Akinori Ozawa)
 +
北沢 直樹 (Naoki Kitazawa)
 +
中根 知之 (Tomoyuki Nakane)
 +
-
 +
シナリオ (Scenario)
 +
宮城 季詩子 (Kishiko Miyagi)
 +
 +
絵コンテ (Storyboard)
 +
梅地 浩太郎 (Kotaro Umeji)
 +
 +
作画協力 (Animation Cooperation)
 +
株式会社ピーエーピースタジオトリア (PAP Studio Tria, Inc.)
 +
 +
アニメーションオーサリング協力 (Animation Authoring Cooperation)
 +
株式会社SiS (SiS Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
 +
サウンドデザイン (Sound Design)
 +
宮田 昌史 (Masashi Miyata)
 +
 +
サウンド協力 (Sound Support)
 +
岩崎 健一郎 (Kenichiro Iwasaki)
 +
-
 +
文章作成 (Writing)
 +
 +
監修 (Supervision)
 +
相原 穣 (Minoru Aihara)
 +
 +
写真選定・提供 (Photo Selection and Provision)
 +
 +
有限会社アイエムシー音楽出版 (IMC Music Publishing Co., Ltd.)
 +
倉地 利明 (Toshiaki Kurachi)
 +
倉地 潔明 (Kiyoaki Kurachi)
 +
藤本 雄一郎 (Yuichiro Fujimoto)
 +
 +
有限会社まじかるふぇいす (Magical Face Co., Ltd.)
 +
岡野 肇 (Hajime Okano)
 +
 +
東芝EMI株式会社 (Toshiba EMI Co., Ltd.)
 +
行方 均 (Hitoshi Namekata)
 +
原島 良光 (Yoshimitsu Harashima)
 +
江口 理恵 (Rie Eguchi)
 +
杉本 正 (Tadashi Sugimoto)
 +
上山 淳 (Jun Ueyama)
 +
小林 和広 (Kazuhiro Kobayashi)
 +
-
 +
株式会社スクウェア・エニックス (Square Enix Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
品質管理部 (Quality Control Department)
 +
 +
QAコーディネーター (QA Coordinator)
 +
高橋 謙一郎 (Kenichiro Takahashi)
 +
 +
QAアシスタントコーディネーター (QA Assistant Coordinator)
 +
高橋 公輝 (Koki Takahashi)
 +
 +
QAテクニカルエンジニア (QA Technical Engineer)
 +
岡本 一彌 (Kazuya Okamoto)
 +
河野 友仁 (Tomohito Kawano)
 +
 +
QAテクニカルアシスタント (QA Technical Assistant)
 +
梅澤 俊充 (Toshimitsu Umezawa)
 +
 +
 +
QAシニアテスター (QA Senior Testing)
 +
加藤 卓 (Taku Kato)
 +
 +
QAテスター (QA Tester)
 +
岸 博之 (Hiroyuki Kishi)
 +
...and All QA Staff
 +
 +
QAテクニカルディレクター (QA Technical Director)
 +
加藤 英之 (Hideyuki Kato)
 +
 +
QAマネージャー (QA Manager)
 +
渋谷 幸弘 (Yukihiro Shibuya)
 +
 +
ジェネラルマネージャー (General Manager)
 +
山下 弘二 (Koji Yamashita)
 +
-
 +
コミュニティー&サービス部 (Community & Services Department)
 +
 +
オペレーションセクション マネージャー (Operations Section Manager)
 +
高林 省策 (? Takabayashi)
 +
 +
サポートグループチーフ (Support Group Chief)
 +
小浦 由希夫 (Yukio Koura)
 +
 +
サポートグループスタッフ (Support Group Staff)
 +
松田 真貴 (Maki Matsuda)
 +
 +
インフォメーションセンターマネージャー (Information Center Manager)
 +
工藤 竜二 (Ryuji Kudo)
 +
 +
インフォメーションセンタースーパーバイザー (Information Center Supervisor)
 +
高田 夏代 (Natsuya Takada)
 +
中目 乃利子 (Noriko Nakame)
 +
...and All Support Staff
 +
 +
 +
法務・知的財産部 (Legal & Intellectual Property Department)
 +
日野 綾子 (Ayako Hino)
 +
原田 弘 (Hiroshi Harada)
 +
山崎 晴子 (Haruko Yamazaki)
 +
 +
営業部 (Sales Department)
 +
 +
コーポレートエグゼクティブ (Corporation Executive)
 +
橋本 真司 (Shinji Hashimoto)
 +
 +
ジェネラル マネージャー (General Manager)
 +
大崎 智義 (Tomoyoshi Osaki)
 +
 +
マネージャー (Manager)
 +
山田 勉 (Tsutomu Yamada)
 +
柏崎 聡 (Satorshi Kashiwazaki)
 +
高田 浩二 (Koji Takada)
 +
-
 +
営業部 (Sales)
 +
 +
スタッフ (Staff)
 +
山本 亜樹 (Aki Yamamoto)
 +
松本 仁美 (Hitomi Matsumoto)
 +
松村 香織 (Kaori Matsumura)
 +
草川 量雄 (Kazuo Kusakawa)
 +
白杉 浩嗣 (Koji Shirasugi)
 +
津田 真 (Makoto Tsuda)
 +
松本 昌洋 (Masahiro Matsumoto)
 +
高橋 大 (Dai Takahashi)
 +
大田 美恵子 (Mieko Ota)
 +
田島 龍馬 (Ryuma Tajima)
 +
葉原 さおり (Saori Habara)
 +
中村 真也 (Shinya Nakamura)
 +
坪田 達彦 (Tatsuhiko Tsubota)
 +
岩倉 知美 (Tomomi Iwakura)
 +
野村 俊秀 (Toshihide Nomura)
 +
風呂 有賢 (Yuken Furo)
 +
 +
 +
宣伝部 (Advertising Department)
 +
 +
シニア・バイス・プレジデント (Senior Vice President)
 +
田口 浩司 (Koji Taguchi)
 +
 +
宣伝プロデューサー (Advertising Producer)
 +
山本 秀樹 (Hideki Yamamoto)
 +
 +
宣伝スタッフ (Advertising Staff)
 +
半田 由紀子 (Yukiko Handa)
 +
惣水 清貴 (Kiyotaka Sousui)
 +
佐藤 曉太郎 (Akitaro Sato)
 +
 +
アートワーク (Artwork)
 +
大石 直樹 (Naoki Oishi)
 +
神村 多加志 (Takashi Kamimura)
 +
 +
Webコーディネーター (Web Coordinator)
 +
山内 千晶 (Chiaki Yamauchi)
 +
 +
スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 +
柄沢 徹 (Toru Karasawa)
 +
-
 +
プロジェクト推進部 (Project Promotion Department)
 +
 +
レーティングアドバイザー (Rating Advisor)
 +
小貝 壽惠子 (Sueko Kogai)
 +
 +
レイティングセクションマネージャー (Rating Section Manager)
 +
平松 正嗣 (Masashi Hiramatsu)
 +
 +
プロダクションマネージャー (Production Manager)
 +
佐藤 浩 (Hiroshi Sato)
 +
 +
マネージャーアシスタント (Manager Assistant)
 +
酒井 直子 (Naoko Sakai)
 +
 +
 +
DS:Styleメンバー (DS:Style Members)
 +
渡部 辰城 (Yoshiki Watanabe)
 +
安藤 武博 (Takehiro Ando)
 +
柴 貴正 (Takamasa Shiba)
 +
市川 雅統 (Masanori Ichikawa)
 +
横山 祐樹 (Yuki Yokoyama)
 +
...We are wasio.
 +
 +
プロデューサー (Producer)
 +
折方 崇志 (Takashi Orikata)
 +
 +
エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 +
三宅 有 (Yu Miyake)
 +
 +
プロダクションエグゼクティブ (Production Executive)
 +
和田 洋一 (Yoichi Wada)
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>
 +
Shanghai (NDS)
 +
 +
株式会社サクセス (Success Co., Ltd.)
 +
エグゼクティブ プロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 +
吉成 隆杜 (Yoshinari Takato)
 +
 +
プロデューサー (Producer)
 +
永嶋 克規 (Katsunori Nagashima)
 +
 +
 +
DTPデザイン (DTP Design)
 +
高岡 冊 (Saku Takaoka)
 +
 +
WEBデザイン (WEB Design)
 +
鈴木 淳一 (Junichi Suzuki)
 +
 +
プロモーション (Promotion)
 +
斎藤 勝 (Masaru Saito)
 +
澤田 泰一 (Taiichi Sawada)
 +
 +
営業 (Sales)
 +
牧瀬 光男 (Mitsuo Makise)
 +
中村 介乙 (Sukeitsu Nakamura)
 +
舟山 貴規 (Takanori Funayama)
 +
西原 正起 (Masaki Nishihara)
 +
中野 正光 (Masamitsu Nakano)
 +
 +
 +
有限会社光遊社 (Kyousha Co., Ltd.)
 +
プロデューサー (Producer)
 +
仲村 浩 (Hiroshi Nakamura)
 +
 +
プランニング/ディレクション (Planning/Direction)
 +
矢田 普也 (Shinya Yada)
 +
桧垣 紀正 (Norimasa Higaki)
 +
 +
 +
グラフィック (Graphic)
 +
海宝 吉成 (Yoshinari Kaiho)
 +
桧垣 紀正 (Norimasa Higaki)
 +
古屋 祐介 (Yusuke Furuya)
 +
広沢 真理恵 (Marie Hirosawa)
 +
 +
グラフィック (Graphic)
 +
宇多 由貴 (Yuki Uta)
 +
平野 央 (Hiroshi Hirano)
 +
中川 悠京 (Yukei Nakagawa)
 +
亀工房 (Kame Kobo)
 +
 +
 +
プログラム (Program)
 +
佐藤 真一 (Shinichi Sato)
 +
石川 真志 (Masashi Ishikawa)
 +
大貫 弘 (Hiroshi Onuki)
 +
 +
サウンド (Sound)
 +
さとう りゅういち (Ryuichi Sato)
 +
 +
スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 +
広瀬 雄一 (Yuichi Hirose)
 +
渡辺 麻美 (Asami Watanabe)
 +
 +
 +
デバッグ (Debug)
 +
ポール・トゥ・ウィン株式会社 (Pole To Win Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
協力 (Cooperation)
 +
株式会社フォントワークス (Fontworks Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
サン電子株式会社 (Sun Electronics Co., Ltd.)
 +
プロデューサー (Producer)
 +
岩田 義明 (Yoshiaki Iwata)
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>
 +
DS Kageyama Method: Dennou Hanpuku - Chiri - Rekishi - Koumin - Maru x Maru Shakaika (NDS)
 +
 +
*Credits taken from instruction manual*
 +
 +
電脳反復地理歴史公民まる×まる社会科 (Dennou Hanpuku Chiri Rekishi Koumin Maru x Maru Shakaika)
 +
制作スタッフ (Production Staff)
 +
 +
■監修 (Supervision)
 +
陰山 英男 (Hideo Kageyama)
 +
 +
■制作 (Production)
 +
㈱小学館 (Shogakukan Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
■企画 (Planning)
 +
陰山ラボ (Kageyama Lab)
 +
 +
■パッケージデザイン (Package Design)
 +
キャラクターデザイン (Character Design)
 +
黒田 武志(サンドスケイプ) (Takeshi Kuroda (Sandscape))
 +
 +
■編集 (Editor)
 +
小倉 宏一(ブックマーク) (Koichi Ogura (Bookmark))
 +
和西 智哉(カラビナ) (Tomoya Wanishi (Carabiner))
 +
葛原 武史(カラビナ) (Takeshi Kuzuhara (Carabiner))
 +
四井 寧(小学館) (Yasushi Yotsui (Shogakukan))
 +
山本 英智香(小学館) (Hidechika Yamamoto (Shogakukan))
 +
 +
■編集協力 (Editorial Cooperation)
 +
石川 亨(タップハウス) (Toru Ishikawa (Taphouse))
 +
高橋 加奈子(タップハウス) (Kanako Takahashi (Taphouse))
 +
 +
 +
吉村 りえ(ブックマーク) (Rie Yoshimura (Bookmark))
 +
高木 多恵(カラビナ) (Tae Takagi (Carabiner))
 +
井澤 枝里 (Eri Izawa)
 +
逸見 ゆみ (Yumi Izumi)
 +
表内 理恵 (Rie Hyonai)
 +
大久保 昌子 (Masako Okubo)
 +
 +
■マーケティング (Marketing)
 +
伊藤 忠久 (Tadahisa Ito)
 +
(小学館集英社プロダクション) (Shogakukan Shueisha Production)
 +
薄 友也 (Tomoya Usu)
 +
(小学館集英社プロダクション) (Shogakukan Shueisha Production)
 +
 +
■開発 (Development)
 +
㈱ジュピター (Jupiter Co., Ltd.)
 +
㈱六面堂 (Rokumendo Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
■マネージャー (Manager)
 +
村上 宏史 (Hiroshi Murakami)
 +
松尾 信義 (Nobuyoshi Matsuo)
 +
 +
 +
■ディレクター (Director)
 +
岩谷 豪 (Go Iwatani)
 +
 +
■プランナー (Planner)
 +
鈴木 祥史 (Yoshifumi Suzuki)
 +
 +
■プログラマ (Programmer)
 +
竹田 和宏 (Kazuhiro Takeda)
 +
 +
■グラフィック (Graphic)
 +
村山 卓也 (Takuya Murayama)
 +
下田 裕之 (Hiroyuki Shimoda)
 +
松岡 信美 (Nobumi Matsuoka)
 +
 +
■サウンド (Sound)
 +
栗田 暁(オプティウェーブ) (Akatsuki Kurita (Optiwave))
 +
 +
■デバッグ (Debug)
 +
㈱KINSHA (KINSHA Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
■スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 +
中山 誠 (Makoto Nakayama)
 +
鈴木拓也 (Takuya Suzuki)
 +
竹本 寛 (Hiroshi Takemoto)
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>
 +
Wacky Races (GEN) (Unreleased)
 +
 +
Wacky Races
 +
Credits
 +
 +
Programming
 +
Julian Scott
 +
 +
Graphics
 +
Rob Dorney
 +
Gordon Theobald
 +
Jason Evans
 +
Julian Scott (Jason Stoat)
 +
 +
Playtesting
 +
Gordon Theobald
 +
Jason Evans
 +
 +
Game Design
 +
Julian Scott
 +
David Powell
 +
Noel Griffiths
 +
 +
Music and SFX Driver
 +
Tim Round (Timmo Round)
 +
Stuart Middleton
 +
 +
Project Liason
 +
David Powell
 +
 +
Music
 +
Paul Latham
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>
 +
Patto Tokeru: Indo Suugaku Drill (NDS)
 +
 +
*Credits taken from instruction manual*
 +
 +
スタッフクレジット (Staff Credit)
 +
 +
◆ディレクター (Director)
 +
大久保 武彦 (Takehiko Okubo)
 +
竹内 里夫 (Norio Takeuchi)
 +
 +
◆プログラム (Program)
 +
島岡 一雅 (Kazumasa Shimaoka)
 +
長倉 悟 (Satoru Nagakura)
 +
川上 智弘 (Tomohiro Kawakami)
 +
 +
◆サウンドスタッフ (Sound Staff)
 +
佐藤 清孝 (Kiyotaka Sato)
 +
 +
◆キャラクターデザイン (Character Design)
 +
立野 重明 (Shigeaki Tateno)
 +
 +
◆グラフィックスタッフ (Graphic Staff)
 +
竹内 里夫 (Norio Takeuchi)
 +
山田 裕美 (Hiromi Yamada)
 +
三室 緑 (Midori Mimuro)
 +
 +
◆ムービースタッフ (Movie Staff)
 +
三ツ間 俊行 (Toshiyuki Mitsuma)
 +
吉野 健治 (Kenji Yoshino)
 +
 +
 +
◆デバッグスタッフ (Debug Staff)
 +
株式会社デジタルハーツ (Digital Hearts Co., Ltd.)
 +
山下 怜美 (Remi Yamashita)
 +
 +
◆監修 (Supervision)
 +
  ニヤンタ・デシュパンデ (Nyanta Deshpande)
 +
 +
◆原作 (Original Work)
 +
脳をきたえるインド数学ドリル (Indian Math Drills to Strengthen the Brain)
 +
 +
◆著者 (Author)
 +
高橋 清一 (Seiichi Takahashi)
 +
 +
◆制作協力 (Production Cooperation)
 +
㈱エディット 上林 直樹 (Naoki Uebayashi  Edit Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
◆デザイン (Design)
 +
㈱こどもの館 (Chilren's Hall Co.)
 +
 +
◆企画/プロデューサー (Planning/Producer)
 +
㈱メガハウス 濱 高朗 (Megahouse Co., Ltd.  Takaaki Hama)
 +
</pre>
 +
 
<pre>
 
<pre>
 
Mega Brain Boost (NDS)
 
Mega Brain Boost (NDS)
 +
 +
*Credits taken from instruction manual*
  
 
MAJESCO ENTERTAINMENT
 
MAJESCO ENTERTAINMENT
Line 8,411: Line 13,478:
 
測    試: 魏    巍
 
測    試: 魏    巍
 
           曹    恒
 
           曹    恒
 +
后    勤: 李玉敏*
  
 
Producer:
 
Producer:
Line 8,437: Line 13,505:
 
Testing:
 
Testing:
 
  Wei Wei
 
  Wei Wei
  Cao Heng</pre>
+
  Cao Heng
 +
 
 +
Logistics (Manual only)
 +
Li Yumin</pre>
  
 
<pre>California Games (NES)
 
<pre>California Games (NES)

Latest revision as of 16:28, 14 August 2022

Let me bring you up to speed. My name is Nick K. I live in Seattle, Washington, which is a suburb of King County — excellent. I've had plenty of joe-jobs; nothing I'd call a career. Let me put it this way: I have an extensive collection of instruments and video games. OK, so I still live with my parents, which I admit is both bogus and sad. But at least I have an amazing YouTube channel! And I still know how to party! But what I'd really love is to do music for a living. It might happen! Shyeah, and monkeys might fly out of my butt!

Doommaster1994's Additional Credits:

Star Wars: The Empire Strikes Back (FC)

*Credits taken from Japanese version instruction manual*

GAME CREDITS

Lucasfilm Games Team:
Original Game Design by Mike Ebert and Kalani Streicher
Background Art by Mike Ebert, Harrison Fong,
Armand Cabrera, and Jon Knoles
Produced by Kalani Streicher
Package Design and Art Direction by Rick Strand
Manual Design and Layout by Mark Shepard
Documentation by Judith Lucero
Lucasfilm Games General Manager:Doug Glen
Lucasfilm Games Creative Director:Howard Philips
Lucasfilm Games Director of Development:Lucy Bradshaw
Lucasfilm Games Director of Marketing:Kelly Flock
Lucasfilm Games Director of Sales:Cynthia Wuthmann
Product Marketing by Mary Bihr
Lead Tester:Mark Cartwright

Sculptured Software, Inc. Team:
Project Engineered by Ken Grant
Design Contributions by Ken Grant
Project Managed by Hal Rushton
Artwork by Mike Lott, Heinee Hinrichsen, Clark Sorenson,
Joe Hitchens, and Ken Grant
Art Contributions by Lance Thornblad and Mike Ulrich
Musical Arrangements and Sound Effects by Paul Webb
Sculptured Software General Manager:George Metos

Special Thanks to George Lucas


Victor M.I. Team:
エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー: (Executive Producer:)
 本多慧 (Satoshi Honda)

プロデューサー: (Producer:)
 仙田勇 (Isamu Senda)

ディレクター: (Director:)
 皆川武 (Takeshi Minagawa)

マーケティング: (Marketing:)
 新井克巳/小森治信 (Katsumi Arai/Harunobu Komori)
 河村利通/西沢俊志 (Toshimichi Kawamura/Shunji Nishizawa)
 前谷格/内田弥恵 (Kaku Maetani/Yae Uchida)
 南幸樹/飯野桂 (Koki Minami/Katsura Ino)

テストプレイ: (Test Play:)
 富永和也/安藤敬幸 (Kazuya Tominaga/Takayuki Ando)

マニュアル&パッケージ: (Manual & Package:)
 松岡恵津子 (Etsuko Matsuoka)
 Comix Brand (峯岸孝之/曳野卓二) (Takayuki Minegishi/Takuji Hikino)

台詞翻訳: (Dialogue Translation:)
 富山馨 (Kaoru Toyama)

日本語訳監修: (Japanese Translation Supervision:)
 岡枝槙二 (Shinji Okaeda)
Super Jangou (SFC)

*Credits taken from instruction manual*

★スタッフリスト★ (Staff List)

エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 小森治信 (Harunobu Komori)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 岡部敦 (Atsushi Okabe)

ディレクター (Director)
 笠倉堅之 (Takeyuki Kasakura)

アシスタント・ディレクター (Assistant Director)
 高木重夫 (Shigeo Takagi)

プログラム (Program)
 ㈱オフィス恒環 (Office Kokan Co., Ltd.)

プログラムアドバイザー (Program Advisor)
 ㈱オルフェック (Orpheck Inc.)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 ㈲オカリナシステム (Ocarina System Ltd.)
 ㈱オフィス恒環 (Office Kokan Co., Ltd.)

サウンド (Sound)
 橋本彦士 (Hikoshi Hashimoto)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 相賀昭範 (Akinori Aiga)
 小野研二 (Kenji Ono)
 立石龍男 (Tatsuo Tateishi)
 石井政人 (Masato Ishii)
 三沢了 (Ryo Misawa)
 篠塚哲也 (Tetsuya Shinozuka)
 浦野久志 (Hisashi Urano)
 氏家英樹 (Hideki Ujie)
 佐藤美香 (Mika Sato)
 下田竜矢 (Ryuya Shimoda)
 小野綾香 (Ayaka Ono)
 磯部和徳 (Kazunori Isobe)
 磯部優子 (Yuko Isobe)
House M.D. (NDS)

*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*

HOUSE M.D.

Glyphic Entertainment, LLC

"We Create"

Developed by
 Glyphic Entertainment, LLC

Glyphic Entertainment, LLC

President and CEO
 GR Moore

Producer
 GR Moore

Project Manager
 GR Moore

Design
 GR Moore

Programming
 Brandon Beck
 Robert Crosby
 Tim Mellish
 Daniel Moore
 GR Moore

Additional Programming
 Mike Barela
 Phil Harvey

Art Producer
 Jennifer Roland

Art Creation
 Rachel Britton
 Renee Britton
 Evan Brooks
 Matthew Cassidy
 Robert Cassidy
 Dominic DeRose
 Jennifer Roland

Music and Sound
 Jonathan Geer
 GR Moore

Scenario Design
 Brandon Beck
 Robert Crosby
 Dominic DeRose
 Tim Mellish
 Daniel Moore
 Jennifer Roland

Testing
 Brandon Beck
 Robert Crosby
 Dominic DeRose
 Tim Mellish
 Daniel Moore
 Jennifer Roland

Special Thanks
 ITT Technical Institute

MINDSCAPE

International Executive Producer
 Béatrice Jeannés

Product Manager
 Fabienne Bregy

Lead QA
 François Vilbert

Testers
 Mélanie Saringer
 Yvan Romanoff

External QA
 BugTracker
 MO Group

Localization Agency
 SDI Media Group

French Version Adaptation
 Laura Cattaneo

Proofreading
 Audrey Favre
 Prof. Jean-Pierre Wainsten

German Version Adaptaion
 Dieter B. Gerlach
 Samira Goth

Proofreading
 Julia Schmitt

Legacy Interactive

President and CEO
 Ariella Lehrer, Ph.D.

Executive Producer
 Craig Brannon, Ph.D.

Producer
 Jonathan Cooperson

Associate Producer
 Genaro Raul Avila

Lead Game Design
 Jonathan Cooperson

Additional Game Design
 Alchemic Productions
 Philip Campbell
 Genaro Raul Avila

Story and Dialog
 Arie Kaplan

Sound Design and Voice Over Production
 Somatone Interactive Audio

Additional Video and Photography
 Joshua Boden in association with Hollow V Productions

Quality Assurance Manager
 Marc Maraya

Quality Assurance
 Paul Dion
 Kris Kauthen
 Farhan Mohammed

Sales and Marketing
 Nick Marchesini
 Sophia Davidson

Accounting
 Chihang Wang

Special Thanks
 Donald E. Marshall
 Ryan Modjeski
 Charlie Duldulao

NBC Universal

Vice President, Digital Platforms Group
 Bill Kispert

Sr. Manager
Interactive Games
 Gary Lokum

Sr. Director Business and Legal Affairs
 Kam Naderi

SVP, DVD, Music Consumer Products
 Kim Niemi

Manager Product Development
 Neysa Gordon

Manager Production Services
 Steve Coulter

Director of Drama Development UMS
 Charlie Andrews

Universal Network Television
 Paul Attanasio
  Executive Producer
 Katie Jacobs
  Executive Producer
 David Shore
  Executive Producer
 Bryan Singer
  Executive Producer
 Thomas L. Moran
  Executive Producer
 Russel Friend
  Executive Producer
 Garnett Lerner
  Executive Producer
 Lindsey Jaffin
  Associate Producer

Special Thanks
 Tommy Paul
 Ed Prince

Character Actors

GLOBETROTTING

Henry Richter
 David M. Felden

Gwen Walton
 Leslie Wallace

Ronald
 Michael J. Sekol

Camera Man and Sound Guy
 Mark E. Thompson

Paparazzi
 Christopher Riblet

News Reporter One
 Jillian Janiel

News Reporter Two
 Robert C. Kirkpatrick II

Hallway Extras
 Kenneth W. Moore III
 Thomas Ruggieri
 Katie Stambaugh

BLUE MEANIE

Lana Topal
 Katherine G. Foster

Claire Kustra
 Amanda Nichols

Russell Parnello
 Dominic DeRose

Paxton
 Shane Suehr

SKULL AND BONES

Trevor Vallot
 Joe Marzano

Andy Vallot
 Joe Marzano

Whitney Vallot
 Janice Flynn

Emily Velasquez
 Kaitlyn Christenson

Darren
 Kenneth W. Moore III

Leon
 Andre E. Wallace

Allison
 Stacy Lineman

Sales Woman
 Katie Stambaugh

College Freshmen
 Robert Armstrong
 Dominic DeRose
 Kenneth W. Moore III
 George Tabet

Trevor Arm Double
 Evan Brooks

Fratboy Extras
 Robert Armstrong
 Joe Marzano
 Tim Mellish
 Kenneth W. Moore III
 George Tabet

Hallway Extra
 Thomas Ruggieri

Matthew Alexander Lennix
 Cameron Jones-Miller

Jennifer Lennix
 Valerie Wicks

CRASHED

Paula Tennyson
 Madison Christie

Shelly
 Ashley Warner

Julie Tennyson
 Dorothy Landon

Grover Tennyson
 Andre E. Wallace

Aunt Rose
 Christina Christie

Coach Kwong
 Takuji Kuramoto

Stephen "Stripe" Dante
 Jason Sanders

Ian
 Evan Brooks

EMT
 Dominic DeRose
 Chastity Weimer

UNDER THE BIG TOP

Ritchie Kipling
 Mark Hartburgh

Lucinda Kipling
 Melissa Rich

Barry the Clown
 Don N. Rodino

Bertel
 David Smith

Lisa Darrow
 Jillian Janiel

Mitch
 Matthew Cassidy

Guard
 Thomas Ruggieri

Interns
 Renee Britton
 Jennifer Roland

MAIN CAST

Dr. Gregory House
 Hugh Laurie

Dr. Eric Foreman
 Omar Epps

Dr. Remy 'Thirteen' Hadley
 Olivia Wilde

Dr. Chris Taub
 Peter Jacobson

Dr. Allison Cameron
 Jennifer Morrison

Dr. Robert Chase
 Jesse Spencer

Dr. Lisa Cuddy
 Lisa Edelstein

Dr. James Wilson
 Robert Sean Leonard

House M.D. is a trademark
and copyright of Unviersal Studios
Licensed by
Universal Studios Licensing LLLP.
All Rights Reserved.
Star Wars (NES) [Lucasfilm Version]

*Credits taken from Japanese version manual*

●オリジナル版スタッフ (• Original Version Staff)

ゲーム・デザイン (Game Design)
 Akila J. Redmer
 Kalani Streicher
 Kelly Flock
 Mike Ebert
 Beam Software (Ian Malcolm)

プログラム (Program)
 Beam Software
 (Andrew Carter
 Trevor Nuridin
 Jeff Kamenek
 Bill McIntosh
 Damian Morton
 Philip Mitchell
 Gavan Anderson)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 Harrison Fong
 Armand Cabrera
 Jon Knoles
 Gary Winnick
 Beam Software (Holger Liebnitz/Grant Arthur)

サウンド (Sound)
 Beam Software (Marshall Parker)

テストプレイ (Test Play)
 James "Purple" Hampton
 Beam Software (Ann Davie)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 Akila J. Redmer
 Howard Phillips

総指揮 (Direction)
 Doug Glen (Lucasfilm Games)
 Alfred Milgrom (Beam Software)
 SPECIAL THANKS TO GEORGE LUCAS

●日本版スタッフ (Japanese Version Staff)

エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 本多慧 (Satoshi Honda)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 小森治信 (Harunobu Komori)

ディレクター (Director)
 中村一夫 (Kazuo Nakamura)

マーケティング (Marketing)
 新井克巳 (Katsumi Arai)
 南幸樹 (Koki Minami)
 伴正弘 (Masahiro Ban)
 西沢俊志 (Shunji Nishizawa)
 前谷格 (Kaku Maetani)
 内田弥恵 (Yae Uchida)
 飯野桂 (Katsura Ino)

テストプレイ (Test Play)
 菊池健治 (Kenji Kikuchi)
 藤岡敬 (Takashi Fujioka)
 堀江信明 (Nobuaki Horie)
 田中童 (Warabe Tanaka)

マニュアル&パッケージ (Manual & Package)
 松岡恵津子 (Etsuko Matsuoka)
 豊田優子 (Yuko Toyota)
 Comix Brand(峯岸孝之/曳野卓二) (Takayuki Minegishi/Takuji Hikino)

日本語スクリーンデザイン (Japanese Screen Design)
 皆川 武 (Takeshi Minagawa)

日本語訳監修 (Japanese Translation Supervision)
 岡枝 槙二 (Shinji Okaeda)
Sun Sport Fishing: Keiryuu-Ou (SFC)

*Credit taken from instruction manual*

カットイラスト:藤岡勝利 (Cut Illustration: Katsutoshi Fujioka)
Professor Layton and the Unwound Future (NDS)

*Credits taken from Japanese instruction manual*

{Page 1}

ナゾ総監修 (Puzzle Supervisor)
 多湖 輝 (Akira Tago)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 日野 晃博 (Akihiro Hino)

ディレクター/ (Director/)
プログラムディレクター (Program Director)
 態谷 宇祐 (Usuke Kumagai)

ディレクター/ (Director/)
アートディレクター (Art Director)
 鈴木 純 (Jun Suzuki)

キャラクターデザイン (Character Design)
 長野 拓造 (Takuzo Nakano)

作曲・編曲/ (Composition/Arrangement/)
サウンドディレクター (Sound Director)
 西浦 智仁 (Tomohito Nishiura)

プログラム (Program)
 永見 康介 (Kosuke Nagami)
 小田 雄大 (Yudai Oda)

アートワーク (Artwork)
 井上 美貴 (Miki Inoue)
 倉狩 健一 (Kenichi Kurakari)
 矢頭 新司 (Shinji Yato)
 高丸 瑞香 (Mizuka Takamaru)
 品部 由美子 (Yumiko Shinabe)

 森永 二郎 (Jiro Morinaga)
 福山 泰弘 (Yasuhiro Fukuyama)
 水野 清香 (Sayaka Mizuno)

効果音制作 (Sound Effects Production)
 山中 大 (Dai Yamanaka)

音源制作 (Sound Source Production)
 橋詰 友美子 (Yumiko Hasizume)

アニメーション脚本 (Animation Script)
 日野 晃博 (Akihiro Hino)

シナリオ (Scenario)
 池浦 紀子 (Noriko Ikeura)

チーフプランナー (Chief Planner)
 新海 達也 (Tatsuya Shinkai)
-
プランニング (Planning)
 倉成 一哉 (Kazuya Kuranari)
 村瀬 裕一 (Yuichi Murase)

 倉元 淳一郎 (Junichiro Kuramoto)
 原田 憲一 (Kenichiro Harada)

ナゾ制作 (Puzzle Creation)
 多湖 輝 (Akira Tago)
 小野寺 紳 (Shin Onodera)
 Moo念平 (Moo Nenpei)
 千原 尚子 (Shoko Chihara)

タイトルデザイン (Title Design)
 丸屋 教子 (Noriko Maruya)

プロモーション映像制作
 津田 昇 (Noboru Tsuda)
 上村 孝介 (Kosuke Uemura)

マニュアル制作 (Manual Production)
 北原 加奈 (Kana Kitahara)
 割鞘 優子 (Yuko Warizaya)

{Page 2}

エンディングテーマ曲 (Ending Theme Song)
「時間旅行」 ("Time Travel")
song by アン・サリー (song by Ann Sally)
作詞・作曲 アン・サリー (Lyrics/Composition: Ann Sally)
制作/発売元 (Production/Sales)
ビデオアーツ・ミュージック株式会社 (Videoarts Music Co., Ltd.)
販売元 (Sales)
コロムビアミュージックエンタテインメント株式会社 (Colombia Music Entertainment Co., Ltd.)

メインテーマ曲 (Main Theme Song)
「最後の時間旅行のテーマ」 ("The Last Time Travel Theme")
作曲 西浦 智仁 (Composition: Tomohito Nishiura)
編曲 住友 紀人 (Arrangement: Norihito Sumitomo)
演奏 (Performance)
レイトングランドキャラバンオーケストラ (Layton Grand Caravan Orchestra)
制作協力 (Production Cooperation)
株式会社 アップフロントワークス (Up-Front Works Co., Ltd.)

アニメーション制作 (Animation Production)
 P.A.WORKS

監督・絵コンテ (Director/Storyboard)
 橋本 昌和 (Masakazu Hashimoto)

作画監督 (Animation Director)
 川面 恒介 (Kosuke Kawatsura)
-
原画 (Original Drawings)
 堀内 博之 (Hiroyuki Horiuchi)
 関口 可奈味 (Kanami Sekiguchi)
 岡村 玲子 (Reiko Okamura)
 夏住 愛子 (Aiko Natsuzumi)
 宮岡 真弓 (Mayumi Miyaoka)
 吉田 優子 (Yuko Yoshida)
 池田 克己 (Katsumi Ikeda)
 大東 百合恵 (Yurie Ohigashi)
 伊藤 岳史 (Takeshi Ito)
 海谷 敏久 (Toshihisa Kaiya)
 佐藤 孝一 (Koichi Sato)
 岩岡 優子 (Yuko Iwaoka)
 前田 輪太郎 (Rintaro Maeta)
 内田 シンヤ (Shinya Uchida)
 満仲 勧 (Susumi Mitsunaka)
 戸谷 賢都 (Kento Toya)
 牧野 博美 (Hiromi Makino)
 藤澤 由佳 (Yuka Fujisawa)
 久保 光寿 (Mitsuhisa Kubo)
 松尾 亜希子 (Akiko Matsuo)
 本多 健志 (Takeshi Honda)
 小島 明日香 (Asuka Kojima)
 鈴木 美咲 (Misaki Suzuki)
 佐藤 梨香 (Rika Sato)
 川面 恒介 (Kosuke Kawatsura)

動画検査 (Animation Inspection)
 三田 由起子 (Yukiko Mita)
 高田 彩 (Aya Takata)

動画 (Animation)
 P.A.WORKS
 蔦 佳穂里 (Kahori Tsuta)
 白敷 桃子 (Momoko Shirashiki)
 藤井 康雄 (Yasuo Fujii)
 天野 和子 (Kazuko Amano)
 石田 希 (Nozomi Ishida)
 岩並 努 (Tsutomu Iwanami)
 奥 佳奈絵 (Kanae Oku)
 菅沼 芙実彦 (Fumihiko Suganuma)
 中村 真由美 (Mayumi Nakamura)
 永原 麻紀 (Maki Nagahara)
 花谷 智佳子 (Chikako Hanaya)
 早川 麻美 (Asami Hayakawa)
 籾山 知里 (Chisato Momiyama)
 八島 祥子 (Sachiko Yashima)
 横田 彩 (Aya Yokota)
 秋本 弥生 (Yayoi Akimoto)
 秋山 有希 (Yuki Akiyama)
 阿部 ゆり子 (Yuriko Abe)
 久原 陽子 (Yoko Kuhara)
 高城 早織 (Saori Takashiro)
 高野 仁志 (Hitoshi Tanako)
 中嶋 恵理子 (Eriko Nakajima)
 西口 智也 (Tomoya Nishiguchi)

{Page 3}

 藤原 明子 (Akiko Fujiwara)
 宮崎 司 (Tsukasa Miyazaki)
 横田 雄輝 (Yuuki Yokota)

 MSJ武蔵野制作所 (MSJ Musashino Productions)

色彩設計 (Color Design)
 田中 美穂 (Miho Tanaka)

仕上検査 (Finishing Inspection)
 谷口 百合子 (Yuriko Taniguchi)

仕上 (Finishing)
 スタジオ・ロード (Studio Road)
 大場 昭子 (Akiko Oba)
 小島 真喜子 (Makiko Kojima)
 山中 真紀子 (Makiko Yamanaka)
 横田 英恵 (Hanae Yokota)
 大谷 夏代 (Kayo Ohtani)
 岩本 ちえ (Chie Iwamoto)
 中野 尚美 (Naomi Nakano)
 南 久美 (Kumi Minami)
 森山 由紀 (Yuki Moriyama)
 水野 多恵子 (Taeko Mizuno)
 越田 侑子 (Yuko Koshida)
 濱田 裕子 (Yuko Hamada)
 横井 未加 (Mika Yokoi)
 新井 理恵 (Rie Arai)
 曽根 久美子 (Kumiko Sone)
-
美術監督 (Art Director)
 竹田 悠介 (Yusuke Takeda)

美術ボード (Art Board)
 篠原 理子 (Riko Shinohara)

背景 (Backgrounds)
 Bamboo
 篠原 理子 (Michiko Shinohara)
 長島 孝幸 (Takayuki Nagashima)
 落合 翔子 (Shoko Ochiai)
 岡本 春美 (Harumi Okamoto)
 中嶋 友美 (Tomomi Nakajima)
 小椎尾 佳代 (Kayo Kojio)
 水上 恵理 (Eri Mizukami)
 梶原 芳郎 (Yoshiro Kajiwara)
 垣堺 司 (Tsukasa Kakizakai)
 加藤 朋則 (Tomonori Kato)
 益城 貴昌 (Takamasa Masuki)

 ㈱テレコム・アニメーションフィルム (Telecom Animation Film Co., Ltd.)
 竹内 理恵 (Rie Takeuchi)
 大貫 雄司 (Yuji Ohnuki)
 佐藤 由里子 (Yuriko Sato)
 山子 泰弘 (Yasuhiro Yamane)
 鷲尾 裕子 (Yuko Washio)
 多田隈 由起子 (Yukiko Tadakuma)
 新田 博史 (Hiroshi Nitta)
-
撮影監督 (Cinematographer)
 福士 亨 (Susumu Fukushi)
 加藤 千恵 (Chie Kato)

撮影監督補佐 (Cinematographer Assistant)
 加賀 由希子 (Yukiko Kaga)

撮影 (Cinematography)
 T2studio
 大籏 忍 (Shinobu Ohata)
 佐藤 光洋 (Mitsuhiro Sato)
 小田野 晶人 (Akihito Odano)
 佐々木 剣斗 (Kento Sasaki)
 横山 翼 (Tsubasa Yokoyama)
 沼田 記一 (Norikazu Numata)
 清水 亜紀子 (Akiko Shimizu)

2Dワークス (2D Works)
 BEETRAIN
 加茂 あゆみ (Ayumi Kamo)

3D監督 (3D Director)
 山崎 嘉雅 (Yoshimasa Yamazaki)

3DCGI
 平田 洋平 (Yohei Hirata)
 春田 幸祐 (Kosuke Haruta)
 金 秀珍 (Sujin Kim)

{Page 4}

編集 (Editing)
 BEE TRAIN
 黒澤 雅之 (Masayuki Kurosawa)

制作進行 (Production Progress)
 相馬 紹二 (Shoji Soma)
 奥津 暁子 (Akiko Okutsu)
 面谷 淳子 (Junko Omodani)

制作デスク (Production Desk)
 辻 充仁 (Mitsuhito Tsuji)

コーディネーター (Coordinator)
 菊池 宣広 (Nobuhiro Kikuchi)

アニメーションプロデューサー (Animation Producer)
 堀川 憲司 (Kenji Horikawa)

音声編集/ (Audio Editing/)
ムービー効果音制作及びMA (Movie Sound Effects Production and MA)
 株式会社ティーズミュージック (T's Music Co., Ltd.)
 松下 朝光 (Tomomitsu Matsushita)
 高橋 由多佳 (Yutaka Takahashi)

サウンド・プログラム (Sound Program)
【デジタル・サウンド・エレメンツ】 ([Digital Sound Elements])
 有限会社プロキオン・スタジオ (Procyon Studio Co., Ltd.)
 鈴木 秀典 (Hidenori Suzuki)

声の出演 (Voice Cast)

レイトン (Layton)
 大泉 洋 (Yo Oizumi)
ルーク (Luke)
 掘北 真希 (Maki Horikita)

青年ルーク (Young Luke)
 小栗 旬 (Shun Oguri)
サリアス (Thalias)
 木村 佳乃 (Yoshino Kimura)
ディミトリー (Dimitri)
 上川 隆也 (Takaya Kamikawa)

アロマ (Aroma)
 能登 麻美子 (Mamiko Noto)
シュレーダー (Shroeder)
 納谷 六朗 (Rokuro Naya)
チェルミー (Chelmy)
 斎藤 志郎 (Shiro Saito)
ドン・ポール (Don Paul)
 稲葉 実 (Minoru Inaba)
バートン (Burton)
 杉野 博臣 (Hiroomi Sugino)
ビル・ホーク (Bill Hawk)
 石住 昭彦 (Akihiko Ishizumi)

ナゾリーヌ (Nazoline)
 小倉 優子 (Yuko Ogura)
3号 (Number 3)
 原口 あきまさ (Akimasa Haraguchi)
カレリナ (Carrerina)
 橋本 志穂 (Shiho Hashimoto)
ナゾービー (Nazoby)
 柳原 哲也 (Tetsuya Yanagihara)
ボストロ (Vostro)
 平井 善之 (Yoshiyuki Hirai)
-
その他出演者 (Other Performers)
 久保田 恵 (Megumi Kubota)
 一木 美名子 (Minako Ichiki)
 御園 行洋 (Yukihiro Misono)
 ふくまつ 進紗 (Shinya Fukumatsu)
 千々和 竜策 (Ryusaku Chiziwa)
 佐藤 雄大 (Yudai Sato)
 たなか 久美 (Kumi Tanaka)
 東條 加那子 (Kanako Tojo)
 門田 幸子 (Yukiko Monden)

音響監督 (Sound Director)
 三好 優一郎 (Yuichiro Miyoshi)

収録コーディネーター (Recording Director)
 北條 雅也 (Masaya Hojo)
 中川 裕太 (Yuta Nakagawa)
 湯浅 啓介 (Keisuke Yuasa)

台詞収録スタジオ (Dialogue Recording Studio)
 株式会社 一口坂スタジオ (Hitokuchizaka Studio Co., Ltd.)

マニュアル制作協力 (Manual Production Cooperation)
 岸里 幸悟 (Kogo Kishisato)
 清水 正幸 (Masayuki Shimizu)

{Page 5}

壁の絵 (Drawings of the Wall)
 アトリエ ブラヴォ (Atelier Bravo)
 本田 雅啓 (Masaharu [Masahiro?] Honda)
 近藤 純平 (Junpei Kondo)
 樋渡 幸大 (Koudai [Yukihiro?] Hiwatashi)
 川上 勇樹 (Yuki Kawakami)
 小林 泰寛 (Yasuhiro Kobayashi)
 高田 扶美 (Fumi Takada)
 三谷 由芙 (Yuh Mitani)
 山下 聖子 (Seiko Yamashita)

アシスタントプロデューサー (Assistant Producer)
 高平 香 (Kaoru Takahira)
 須藤 萌恵 (Moe Sudo)

宣伝ディレクター (Marketing Director)
 臼杵 照裕 (Akihiro Usuki)

広報・宣伝スタッフ (Public Relations/Advertising Staff)
 丸屋 教子 (Noriko Maruya)
 割鞘 優子 (Yuko Warizaya)
 大田 知香 (Chika Ota)
 上田 圭介 (Keisuke Ueda)
 佐藤 悠吏 (Yuri Sato)
 北原 加奈 (Kana Kitahara)

営業・企画スタッフ (Sales/Planning Staff)
 百田 純則 (Suminori Hyakuta)
 神林 友子 (Tomoko Kanbayashi)
 寺崎 恭輔 (Kyosuke Terazaki)
 藤田 麻子 (Asako Fujita)
-
スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 真島 猛 (Takeshi Majima)
 楠田 芳晃 (Yoshiaki Kusuda)
 赤坂 健 (Takeshi Akasaka)
 藤井 毅宏 (Takehiro Fujii)
 梶原 英敬 (Hidetaka Kajiwara)
 高橋 涼子 (Ryoko Takahashi)

 原田 有紀子 (Yukiko Harada)
 平藪 和子 (Tomoko Hirayabu)
 安河内 陽子 (Yoko Yasukochi)
 渡邉 千尋 (Chihiro Watanabe)
 水上 奈緒子 (Naoko Mizukami)
 村橋 美紀 (Miki Murahashi)

QAチーム (QA Team)
 原 英理子 (Eriko Hara)
 佐藤 豪 (Suguru Sato)

 桐木平 淳 (Jun Kirikihira)
 村田 香苗 (Kanae Murata)
 坂本 秀典 (Hidenori Sakamoto)
 宮崎 麻里 (Mari Miyazaki)
 西口 誠治 (Seiji Nishiguchi)
 岩本 英孝 (Hidetaka Iwamoto)
 八田 博和 (Hirokazu Hatta)
 百田 慎哉 (Shinya Hyakuta)
 甲斐 健一 (Kenichi Kai)
 宮崎 了輔 (Ryosuke Miyazaki)
 深町 小春 (Koharu Fukamachi)
-
QA協力 (QA Cooperation)
 ポールトゥウィン株式会社 (Pole To Win Co., Ltd.)

テクニカルディレクター (Technical Director)
 赤坂 泰洋 (Yasuhiro Akasaka)

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 日野 晃博 (Akihiro Hino)

協力 (Cooperation)
 株式会社 多湖輝研究所 (Tago-Akira Research Institute Co., Ltd.)
 株式会社 東北新社 (Tohokushinsha Co., Ltd.)
 株式会社 博報堂 (Hakuhodo Co., Ltd.)
 任天堂株式会社 (Nintendo Co., Ltd.)

制作・著作 (Production/Author)
 株式会社レベルファイブ (Level Five Co., Ltd.)
Practise English (NDS)

*Credits taken from Japanese instruction manual*

スタッフクレジット (Staff Credit)

ディレクター (Director)
 北村 典子 (Noriko Kitamura)
 大島 洋一 (Yoichi Oshima)

デザイン (Design)
 岡本 直子 (Naoko Okamoto)
 倉田 恵 (Megumi Kurata)
 岩脇 恭代 (Yasuyo Iwawaki)
 松原 祥 (Yasushi Matsubara)
 上田 正二 (Masani Ueda)

キャラクターデザイン (Character Design)
 中野 祐介 (Yusuke Nakano)
 山口 亘 (Wataru Yamaguchi)
 足立 由理 (Yuri Adachi)

プログラム (Program)
 新居 勝 (Masaru Nii)
 西山 健一 (Kenichi Nishiyama)
 渋谷 桃子 (Momoko Shibutani)
 副島 康成 (Yasunari Soejima)
 能登 英司 (Eiji Noto)
 東山 健二 (Kenji Higashiyama)
 桑島 正行 (Masayuki Kuwashima)
 岡田 尚志 (Hisashi Okada)
 吉見 孝史 (Takashi Yoshimi)
 高橋 啓治 (Keiji Takahashi)

プログラムサポート (Program Support)
 山本 雄一 (Yuichi Yamamoto)
 富澤 俊和 (Toshikazu Tomizawa)
 早川 賢三 (Kenzo Hayakawa)

プログラムマネージメント (Program Management)
 中郷 俊彦 (Toshihiko Nakago)

ツールプログラム (Tool Program)
 井田 康 (Yasushi Ida)

プランナー (Planner)
 北原 慎治 (Shinji Kitahara)
 鈴木 利明 (Toshiaki Suzuki)

サウンド ディレクター (Sound Director)
 山本 健誌 (Kenji Yamamoto)

サウンドエフェクト&プログラム (Sound Effect & Program)
 阿部 友一 (Tomokazu Abe)

ミュージック&アレンジメント (Music & Arrangement)
 椎葉 大翼 (Daisuke Shiiba)

バーバラ・テーマミュージック (Barbara Theme Music)
 米 政美 (Masami Yone)

アドバイザー (Advisor)
 中道 紀光子 (Kimiko Nakamichi)
 中山 朋子 (Tomoko Nakayama)
 佐々木 伯英 (Norihide Sasaki)
 NOA

アートワーク (Artwork)
 伊藤 孝志 (Takashi Ito)
 西岡 大貴 (Daiki Nishioka)

テクニカルサポート (Technical Support)
 小山 武宏 (Takehiro Oyama)
 安田 芳人 (Yoshito Yasuda)
 角井 博信 (Hironobu Kakui)

デバッグ (Debug)
 寺園 尚文 (Naofumi Terazono)
 砂田 昇 (Noboru Sunada)
 松本 学 (Manabu Matsumoto)
 スーパーマリオクラブ (Super Mario Club)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 SRD

コーディネーション (Coordination)
 奥 芳恵 (Yoshie Oku)

ボーカル (Vocal)
 Julianne
 Donna Burke

ボイス (Voice)
 Kimberly Forsythe, Anita Sugunan
 Deirdre Merrel-Ikeda, Kay Husky
 Lynn Harris, Mia Fisberg
 Rachel Smith, Bianca Allen
 Eric Kelso, Jack Merluzzi
 Jeff Manning, Michael Naishtut
 William Benfield, Jay Jacobsen
 Robert Tsonos, Gulati Anu
 Aurora Berrueta, Serge Cassini
 Ariene Dinglasan, Stewart Fleckmoe-Brown
 Shintaroh Hirano, Marie Luise Jonas
 Cinzia Mina, Meika Nakazawa
 Tei Oh, Preston Road, Marc Wesseling

ボイス編集 (Voice Editing)
 株式会社 巧芸創作 (Takumei Souzou Co.)

編集 (Editing) (English text)
 橋本 正亮 (Masaaki Hashimoto)

英文作成 (English Text Writing)
 鈴木 希明 (Noriaki Suzuki)
 Guy Fisher

聴き取りポイント・訛り英語解説執筆 (Listening Points and Accented English Commentary Writing)
 専修大学教授 田邉 祐司 (Yuji Tanabe, Professor, Senshu University)

語注執筆 (Glossary)
 いしもと あやこ (Ayako Ishimoto)

ベリースペシャルサンクス (Very Special Thanks)
 プラト株式会社スタッフ (Plato Co., Ltd. Staff)

スーパーバイザー (Supervisor)
 朝倉 耕介 (Kosuke Asakura)
 北原 絵里子 (Eriko Kitahara)
 大野 ゆかり (Yukari Ono)

プログレスマネージメント (Progress Management)
 西田 勝 (Masaru Nishita)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 高橋 伸也 (Shinya Takahashi)

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 岩田 聡 (Satoru Iwata)
English Training: Have Fun Improving Your Skills (NDS)

*Credits taken from Japanese instruction manual*

スタッフクレジット (Staff Credit)

ディレクター (Director)
 大島 洋一 (Yoichi Oshima)
 北村 典子 (Noriko Kitamura)

デザイン (Design)
 松原 祥 (Yasushi Matsubara)
 岡本 直子 (Naoko Okamoto)

プログラム (Program)
 富澤 俊和 (Toshikazu Tomizawa)
 伊藤 裕一朗 (Yuichiro Ito)

サウンド ディレクター (Sound Director)
 山本 健誌 (Kenji Yamamoto)

サウンドエフェクト&プログラム (Sound Effect & Program)
 藤井 貴矢 (Takaya Fujii)

ミュージック (Music)
 椎葉 大翼 (Daisuke Shiiba)

バーバラ・テーマミュージック (Barbara Theme Music)
 米 政美 (Masami Yone)

アドバイザー (Advisor)
 中道 紀光子 (Kimiko Nakamichi)
 境野 真道 (Masamichi Sakaino)

アートワーク (Artwork)
 西岡 大貴 (Daiki Nishioka)
 吉岡 一哉 (Kazuya Yoshioka)

イラストレーション (Illustration)
 寄藤 文平 (Bunpei Yorifuji)

テクニカルサポート (Technical Support)
 安田 芳人 (Yoshito Yasuda)
 軸丸 慎太郎 (Shintaro Jikumaru)
 角井 博信 (Hironobu Kakui)

デバッグ (Debug)
 寺園 尚文 (Naofumi Terazono)
 天野 裕介 (Yusuke Amano)
 松本 学 (Manabu Matsumoto)
 スーパーマリオクラブ (Super Mario Club)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 佐々木 伯英 (Norihide Sasaki)
 野村 真穂 (Masaho Nomura)
 Lawrence Schwedler

コーディネーション (Coordination)
 奥 芳恵 (Yoshie Oku)

ソング (Song)
 James-Olivia Avigall

ボイス (Voice)
 Kimberly Forsythe
 Eric Kelso
 Claire O'Connor
 Jeff Manning
 Kenny Scott
 Bianca Allen

ボイスエディション (Voice Edition)
 株式会社 巧芸創作 (Takumei Souzou Co.)

ベリースペシャルサンクス (Very Special Thanks)
 プラト株式会社スタッフ (Plato Co., Ltd. Staff)

スーパーバイザー (Supervisor)
 朝倉 耕介 (Kosuke Asakura)
 北原 絵里子 (Eriko Kitahara)
 大野 ゆかり (Yukari Ono)

プログレスマネージメント (Progress Management)
 西田 勝 (Masaru Nishita)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 高橋 伸也 (Shinya Takahashi)

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 岩田 聡 (Satoru Iwata)
Mario Kart 64 (N64)

*Credits taken from Japanese instruction manual*

エグゼクティブ プロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 山内 博 (Hiroshi Yamauchi)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 宮本 茂 (Shigeru Miyamoto)

ディレクター (Director)
 紺野 秀樹 (Hideki Konno)

アシスタント ディレクター (Assistant Director)
 大八木 泰幸 (Yasuyuki Oyagi)

プログラマー (Programmer)
 木村 真人 (Masato Kimura)
 山本 健二 (Kenji Yamamoto)
 川口 恭弘 (Yasuhiro Kawaguchi)
 小川 譲 (Yuzuru Ogawa)
 河野 正博 (Masahiro Kawano)
 吉本 裕仁 (Hirohito Yoshimoto)+

デモ シーケンス プログラマー (Demo Sequence Programmer)
 矢嶋 肇 (Hajime Yajima)
 川越 巧 (Takumi Kawagoe)

ビジュアル ディレクター (Visual Director)
 杉山 直 (Tadashi Sugiyama)

CGキャラクター デザイナー (CG Character Designer)
 黒梅 知明 (Tomoaki Kuroume)
 竹中 宏昭 (Hiroaki Takenaka)
 豊田 十紀彦 (Tokihiko Toyoda)
 日野 重文 (Shigefumi Hino)
 有本 正直 (Masanao Arimoto)
 野上 恒 (Hisashi Nogami)

CGマップ デザイナー (CG Map Designer)
 宮永 真 (Makoto Miyanaga)
 森 直樹 (Naoki Mori)
 桑原 浩安 (Hiroyasu Kuwabara)

ミュージック コンポーザー (Music Composer)
 永田 権太 (Kenta Nagata)

サウンド プログラマー (Sound Programmer)
 坂東 太郎 (Taro Bando)
 稲垣 陽司 (Yoji Inagaki

サンプリング ボイス (Sampling Voice)
 上月 亜少子 (Asako Kozuki)
 丸野 智子 (Tomoko Maruno)
 CHARLES MATINEE
 JULIEN BARDAKOFF
 THOMAS SPINDLOR
 JOHN HURATON

テクニカルサポート (Technical Support)
 澤野 貴夫 (Takao Sawano)
 高橋 剛 (Tsuyoshi Takahashi)
 矢田 裕人 (Hiroto Yada)

プログレス マネージメント (Progress Management)
 福井 公芳 (Kimiyoshi Fukui)
 加藤 圭三 (Keizo Kato)

CGイラストレーター (CG Illustrator)
 西川 佳孝 (Yoshitaka Nishikawa)
 藤井 英樹 (Hideki Fujii)

パッケージ デザイナー (Package Designer)
 中野 祐輔 (Yusuke Nakano)
 山口 亘 (Wataru Yamaguchi)

マニュアル エディター (Manual Editor)
 酒井 康裕 (Yasuhiro Sakai)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 任天堂㈱ 情報開発部 (Nintendo Co. Information Development Department)
 スーパーマリオクラブ スタッフ (Super Mario Club Staff)
 Rare Ltd.
 ※ゲーム中のドンキーコングのグラフィックはレア社の協力を得ています。 (* The graphics of Donkey Kong in the game were done in cooperation with Rare.)
The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time (N64)

*Credits taken from Japanese instruction manual*

* denotes credits only found in Japanese version

Producer / Supervisor
 宮本 茂 (Shigeru Miyamoto)

Directors

Script Director
 大澤 徹 (Toru Osawa)

Game System Directors
 山田洋一 (Yoichi Yamada)
 小野塚英二 (Eiji Onozuka = Eiji Aonuma)

3D System Director/ Character Design
 小泉歓晃 (Yoshiaki Koizumi)

Program Director
 岩脇敏夫 (Toshio Iwawaki)

Music Composer
 近藤浩治 (Koji Kondo)

Cinema Scene Directors*
 河越 巧 (Takumi Kawagoe)
 森 直樹 (Naoki Mori)

Map Data Manager
 木村茂夫 (Shigeo Kimura)

Programmers

Main System
 早川賢三 (Kenzo Hayakawa)

Display System
 副島康成 (Yasunari Soejima)

Boss Enemy Program
 森田和明 (Kazuaki Morita)

Enemy Program
 樽角真澄 (Masumi Tarukado)
 梅宮 浩 (Hiroshi Umemiya)
 榊原政郎 (Masaro Sakakibara)

Program
 吉田茂樹 (Shigeki Yoshida)
 葛原貴光 (Takamitsu Kuzuhara)
 高畑 悟 (Satoru Takahata)
 岡嶋伸夫 (Nobuo Okajima)
 住吉伸啓 (Nobuhiro Sumiyoshi)
 西脇 篤 (Atsushi Nishiwaki)

Technical Program
 松谷賢治 (Kenji Matsutani)

Tool Program
 山本雄一 (Yuichi Yamamoto)

Camera Program
 小川昌敏 (Masatoshi Ogawa)

CInema Scene Program
 佐々木誠 (Makoto Sasaki)
 小松国博 (Kunihiro Komatsu)

Sound Effects Program
 稲垣陽司 (Yoji Inagaki)
 前川琢也 (Takuya Maekawa)

Designers

Character Design
 春花良紀 (Yoshiki Haruhana)
 滝澤 智 (Satoru Takizawa)
 池田 仁 (Jin Ikeda)
 前川里美 (Satomi Maekawa)

Field Design
 宮永 真 (Makoto Miyanaga)
 四方宏昌 (Hiromasa Shikata)
 竹村 啓 (Hiromu Takemura)

Dungeon Design
 臼井健太 (Kenta Usui)
 池松真一 (Shinichi Ikematsu)
 細野剛史 (Takeshi Hosono)

Effects Design
 黒梅知明 (Tomoaki Kuroume)

Prerendered Backgroun Design
 吉田繁樹 (Shigeki Yoshida)

Item Design
 上原 連 (Ren Uehara)

Cinema Scene Unit

Assistant Director
 岩本大貴 (Daiki Iwamoto)

Cinema Scene Animators
 松永浩志 (Hiroshi Matsunaga)
 蔭山大輔 (Daisuke Kageyama)

MOCAP System Directors
 高橋伸也 (Shinya Takahashi)
 渡辺 剛 (Tsuyoshi Watanabe)

Actor Unit*
 瀧本富士子 (Fujiko Takimoto)
 檜山修之 (Nobuyuki Hiyama)
 水沢 潤 (Jun Mizusawa)
 長嶝高士 (Takashi Nagasako)
 神宮司弥生 (Yayoi Jinguji)
 水橋かおり (Kaori Mizuhashi)

Motion Capture Actor*
 辻本良紀(JAC) (Yoshinori Tsujimoto)

Action Coordinator
 諸鍛冶裕太(JAC) (Yuta Morokaji)

Art Work Unit

Character Illustration
 中野祐輔 (Yusuke Nakano)

Illustration Support
 山口 亘 (Wataru Yamaguchi)
 前田 実 (Minoru Maeda)

Package Design*
 佐藤正徳 (Masanori Sato)

Manual Editors*
 尾関友詩 (Yushi Ozeki)
 酒井康裕 (Yasuhiro Sakai)

Support Unit

Supervisors
 手塚卓志 (Takashi Tezuka)
 中郷俊彦 (Toshihiko Nakago)

Schedule Management
 西川佳孝 (Yoshitaka Nishikawa)

Coordinator
 高野充浩 (Mitsuhiro Takano)

Script Support
 田邊賢輔 (Kensuke Tanabe)

English Text Writer*
 ダン・オーセン (Daniel Owsen)

English Text Translation
 山田裕之 (Hiroyuki Yamada)

Technical Support
 角井博信 (Hironobu Kakui)
 吉本裕仁 (Hirohito Yoshimoto)
 谷本義典 (Yoshinori Tanimoto)
 清水英明 (Hideaki Shimizu)
 長谷川慎 (Shin Hasegawa)
 俵石泰樹 (Yasuki Tawaraishi)
 岡本慎吾 (Shingo Okamoto)

Motion Editors
 百瀬裕志 (Hiroshi Momose)
 島村 類 (Rui Shimamura)

Public Relation*
 手嶋敦史 (Atsushi Teshima)
 本郷好尾 (Yoshio Hongo)

Progress Management
 福井公芳 (Kimiyoshi Fukui)
 加藤圭三 (Keizo Kato)

Special Thanks to
 疋野 光啓 (Mitsuhiro Hikino)
 竹下義隆 (Yoshitaka Takeshita)
 高木元太郎 (Gentaro Takaki)
 坂口敦史 (Atsushi Sakaguchi)
 北川 肇 (Hajime Kitagawa)
 任天堂 情報開発部 (Nintendo Information Development Dept.)
 スーパーマリオクラブ (Super Mario Club)
 米国任天堂・デバッグ・スタッフ (American Nintendo Debug Staff)
 ジャパン・アクション・クラブ (Japan Action Club)
 アーツビジョン (Artsvision)

Executive Producer
 山内 溥 (Hiroshi Yamauchi)
Star Fox 64 (N64)

*Credits taken from Japanese instruction manual*

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 山内 博 (Hiroshi Yamauchi)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 宮本 茂 (Shigeru Miyamoto)

ディレクター (Director)
 清水 隆雄 (Takao Shimizu)

アートディレクター (Art Director)
 今村 孝矢 (Takaya Imamura)

チーフプログラマー (Chief Programmer)
 森田 和明 (Kazuaki Morita)

サウンドコンポーザー (Sound Composer)
 近藤 浩治 (Koji Kondo)
 若井 淑 (Hajime Wakai)

サウンドエフェクツプログラマー (Sound Effects Programmer)
 稲垣 陽司 (Yoji Inagaki)

グラフィックデザイナー (Graphic Designer)
 春花 良紀 (Yoshiki Haruhana)
 滝澤 智 (Satoru Takizawa)
 佐藤 正徳 (Masanori Sato)

コースデザイナー (Course Designer)
 山村 康久 (Yasuhisa Yamamura)
 堀田 拓司 (Takuji Hotta)
 辻村 大介 (Daisuke Tsujimura)
 大八木 泰幸 (Yasuyuki Oyagi)

プログラマー (Programmer)
 山本 雄一 (Yuichi Yamamoto)
 岡嶋 伸夫 (Nobuo Okajima)
 吉田 茂樹 (Shigeki Yoshida)
 葛原 貴光 (Takamitsu Kuzuhara)
 住吉 伸啓 (Nobuhiro Sumiyoshi)
 佐々木 誠 (Makoto Sasaki)
 樽角 真澄 (Masumi Tarukado)

スクリプトライター (Scriptwriter)
 高野 充浩 (Mitsuhiro Takano)

キャラクターヴォイス (Character Voice)
 郷里 大輔 (Daisuke Gori)
 頓宮 恭子 (Kyoko Tongu)
 麻生 智久 (Tomohisa Aso)
 江川 央生 (Hisao Egawa)
 阪口 大助 (Daisuke Sakaguchi)
 里内 信夫 (Shinobu Satouchi)

テクニカルサポート (Technical Support)
 松谷 賢治 (Kenji Matsutani)
 西脇 篤 (Atsushi Nishiwaki)
 清水 英明 (Hideaki Shimizu)
 井田 康 (Yasushi Ida)
 吉本 裕仁 (Hirohito Yoshimoto)
 谷本 義典 (Yoshinori Tanimoto)
 澤野 貴夫 (Takao Sawano)
 角井 博信 (Hironobu Kakui)
 西澤 健治 (Kenji Nishizawa)
 栗林 卓也 (Takuya Kuribayashi)
 高橋 剛 (Tsuyoshi Takahashi)
 長谷川 慎 (Shin Hasegawa)

スーパーバイザー (Supervisor)
 手塚 卓志 (Takashi Tezuka)
 中郷 俊彦 (Toshihiko Nakago)

プログレスマネージャー (Progress Manager)
 福井 公芳 (Kimiyoshi Fukui)
 加藤 圭三 (Keizo Kato)

CGイラストレーター (CG Illustrator)
 西川 佳孝 (Yoshitaka Nishikawa)
 山口 亘 (Wataru Yamaguchi)
 中野 祐輔 (Yusuke Nakano)

パッケージデザイン (Package Design)
 藤井 英樹 (Hideki Fujii)

マニュアルエディター (Manual Editor)
 酒井 康裕 (Yasuhiro Sakai)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 スーパーマリオクラブ (Super Mario Club)
 青二プロダクション (Aoni Production)
 St.GIGA
Rekiken DS (NDS)

*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*

ディレクター (Director)
 三島 憲一 (Kenichi Mishima)
 赤石 龍彌 (Ryubi Akashi)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 緑川 麻衣子 (Maiko Midorikawa)
 堅木 暁 (Akatsuki Kataki)
 嶋田 順三 (Junzo Shimada)

プログラム (Program)
 藤原 孝文 (Takafumi Fujiwara)
 吉田 哲馬 (Tetsuma Yoshida)
 久保田 哲史 (Tetsushi Kubota)
 瀬古 祐二 (Yuji Seko)

サウンド (Sound)
 末村 謙之輔 (Kennosuke Suemura)

アートワーク (Artwork)
 前田 貴志 (Takashi Maeda)
 頼政 治 (Osamu Yorimasa)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 小林 孝一 (Koichi Kobayashi)
 林 亜希子 (Akiko Hayashi)
 星野 佐登美 (Satomi Hoshino)
 森崎 剛 (Tsuyoshi Morisaki)
 戸口 由紀子 (Yukiko Toguchi)

セールス&プロモーション (Sales & Promotion)
 橋田 寛幸 (Hiroyuki Hashida)
 萱沼 恒三 (Kozo Kayanuma)
 佐藤 恵美 (Emi Sato)

チーフディレクター (Chief Director)
 大須賀 篤 (Atsushi Osuga)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 齋藤 裕 (Hiroshi Saito)

セールスマネージャー (Sales Manager)
 堀内 光 (Hikaru Horiuchi)

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 飯田 就平 (Yohei Iida)

監修 (Supervision)
 株式会社 山川出版社 (Yamakawa Publishing Co., Ltd.)

協力 (Cooperation)
 歴史能力検定協会 (Association for Historical Proficiency Tests)
Eiken DS (NDS)

*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*

ディレクター (Director)
 佐藤 三智夫 (Michio Sato)
 三島 憲一 (Kenichi Mishima)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 長谷川 麻衣 (Mai Hasegawa)
 村尾 直明 (Naoaki Murao)
 露木 篤史 (Atsushi Tsuyuki)

プログラム (Program)
 山下 隆行 (Takayuki Yamashita)
 吉田 哲馬 (Tetsuma Yoshida)
 久保田 哲史 (Tetsushi Kubota)
 高橋 英明 (Hideaki Takahashi)
 藤原 孝文 (Takafumi Fujiwara)

サウンド (Sound)
 末村 謙之輔 (Kennosuke Suemura)
 新堀 崇 (Takashi Nibori)

アートワーク (Artwork)
 入江 秀毅 (Hideki Irie)
 増田 高志 (Takashi Masuda)
 鷲尾 トモノリ (Tomonori Washio)
 (株式会社 エム・ツー) ((M2 Co., Ltd.))

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 小林 孝一 (Koichi Kobayashi)
 林 亜希子 (Akiko Hayashi)
 星野 佐登美 (Satomi Hoshino)
 星野 友里恵 (Yurie Hoshino)
 神山 正太 (Shota Kamiyama)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 森崎 剛 (Tsuyoshi Morisaki)
 戸口 由紀子 (Yukiko Toguchi)

セールス&プロモーション (Sales & Promotion)
 橋田 寛幸 (Hiroyuki Hashida)
 萱沼 恒三 (Kozo Kayanuma)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 齋藤 裕 (Hiroshi Saito)

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 飯田 就平 (Yohei Iida)
 堀内 光 (Hikaru Horiuchi)

コンテンツ提供 (Content Provider)
 株式会社 旺文社 (Obunsha Co., Ltd.)
Zaidan Houjin Nippon Kanji Nouryoku Kentei Kyoukai Kounin: KanKen DS 2 + Jouyou Kanji Jiten (NDS)

*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*

ロケットカンパニー株式会社 (Rocket Company Co., Ltd.)

ディレクター (Director)
 丸岡 貴久 (Takahisa Maruoka)
 直井 謙 (Ken Naoi)

プログラマー (Programmer)
 遠藤 竜 (Ryu Endo)
 真邉 純 (Jun ?)
 添野 雅裕 (Masahiro Soeno)
 山本 盛英 (Morihide Yamamoto)

プログラマー (Programmer)
 山田 貴生 (Takao Yamada)
 木下 裕将 (Hiromasa Kinoshita)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 八田 博信 (Hironobu Hatta)
 杉山 枝里 (Eri Sugiyama)
 瀬在 友美 (Tomomi Sezai)
 本田 英子 (Eiko Honda)

サウンド (Sound)
 谷口 幸生(音侍) (Sachio Taniguchi (Sound Samurai))

スーパーバイザー (Supervisor)
 杉山 零音 (? Sugiyama)
 國吉 敬治 (Keiji Kuniyoshi)

アートワーク (Artwork)
 入江 秀毅 (Hideki Irie)
 増田 高志 (Takashi Masuda)
 鷲尾 トモノリ (Tomonori Washio)
 (株式会社 エム・ツー) ((M2 Co., Ltd.))

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 林 亜希子 (Akiko Hayashi)
 神山 正太 (Shota Kamiyama)
 星野 友里恵 (Yurie Hoshino)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 星野 佐登美 (Satomi Hoshino)
 前田 貴志 (Takashi Maeda)

セールス&プロモーション (Sales & Promotion)
 橋田 寛幸 (Hiroyuki Hashida)
 萱沼 恒三 (Kozo Kayanuma)

ディレクター (Director)
 小林 孝一 (Koichi Kobayashi)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 齋藤 裕 (Hiroshi Saito)

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 坂田 就平 (Yohei Sakata)
 堀内 光 (Hikaru Horiuchi)

協力 (Cooperation)
 財団法人日本漢字能力検定協会 (Japan Kanji Aptitude Testing Foundation)
New Eitango Target 1900 DS / Eijukugo Target 1000 DS (NDS)

*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 西澤 幹雄 (Mikio Nishizawa)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 西貝 翼 (Tsubasa Nishigai)

ディレクター (Director)
 名村 秀将 (Hidemasa Namura)

開発 (Development)
 デジカン (Dejikan)

制作管理 (Product Management)
 仲村 浩史 (Hiroshi Nakamura)

プログラム・グラフィック (Program/Graphic)
 富澤 孝次 (Koji Tomizawa)

プログラム (Program)
 今野 哲享 (Tetsuyuki Konno)

キャラクターデザイン・グラフィック (Character Design/Graphic)
 佐々木 衛 (Mamoru Sasaki)
 (ナムクス) ((Namcus))

サウンド制作 (Sound Production)
 スーパースィープ (Supersweep)

サウンドディレクター (Sound Director)
 安井 洋介 (Yosuke Yasui)

サウンドコンポーザー (Sound Composer)
 谷口 輝雄 (Teruo Taniguchi)
 安井 洋介 (Yosuke Yasui)
 小林 和博 (Kazuhiro Kobayashi)
 坂本 昌一郎 (Shoichiro Sakamoto)

プロダクトデザイン (Product Design)
 中 和弘 (Kazuhiro Naka)
 (ワンバイワンステイション) ((One By One Station))

協力 (Cooperation)
 井上 一彦 (Kazuhiko Inoue)
 (メカニック・アームズ) ((Mechanic Arms))
 フォントワークスジャパン (Fontworks Japan)
 ポールトゥウィン (Pole To Win)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 池田 真 (Makoto Ikeda)

監修・制作協力 (Supervision/Production Cooperation)
 旺文社 (Obunsha)

製作 (Production)
 IEインスティテュート (IE Institute)
ESSE Shikkari Kakeibo DS (NDS)

*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 西澤 幹雄 (Mikio Nishizawa)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 西貝 翼 (Tsubasa Nishigai)

ディレクター (Director)
 高島 康裕 (Yasuhiro Takashima)

アシスタントディレクター (Assistant Director)
 河野 仙一 (Senichi Kono)

開発 (Development)
 株式会社甲南電機製作所 (Konan Electric Mfg. Co., Ltd.)
 (メカニック・アームズ) ((Mechanic Arms))

開発ディレクター (Development Director)
 井上 一彦 (Kazuhiko Inoue)
 宮城 晃一 (Koichi Miyagi)
 竹内 里夫 (Satoo Takeuchi)

プログラム (Program)
 島岡 一雅 (Kazumasa Shimaoka)
 長谷川 裕常 (Hirotsune Hasegawa)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 竹内 里夫 (Satoo Takeuchi)
 山田 裕美 (Hiromi Yamada)
 小山田 亜紀菜 (Akina Oyamada)

キャラクターデザイン (Character Design)
 小山田 亜紀菜 (Akina Oyamada)

サウンド (Sound)
 佐藤 清孝 (Kiyotaka Sato)

パッケージイラスト (Package Illustration)
 佐藤 美代子 (Miyoko Sato)

パッケージデザイン (Package Design)
 中 和弘 (Kazuhiro Naka)
 (株式会社ワンバイワンステイション) ((One By One Station Co., Ltd.))

デバッグ (Debug)
 デジタルハーツ (Digital Hearts)
 ポールトゥウィン (Pole To Win)
 一校舎 (Ichikousha)

制作協力 (Production Cooperation)
 株式会社インターチャネル・ホロン (Interchannel Holon Co., Ltd.)
 西村 貴久 (Takahisa Nishimura)
 高垣 恭子 (Kyoko Takagaki)

株式会社扶桑社 (Fusosha Inc.)
 新井 伸彦 (Nobuhiko Arai)
 向原 明彦 (Akihiko Mukaihara)
 林 治彦 (Haruhiko Hayashi)

監修 (Supervision)
 畠中 雅子 (Masako Hatanaka)

製作 (Production)
 株式会社IEインスティテュート (IE Institute Co., Ltd.)
Obunsha Deru-jun Chiri DS / Obunsha Deru-jun Kokugo DS (NDS)

*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*

制作スタッフ (Production Staff)

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 西澤 幹雄 (Mikio Nishizawa)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 西貝 翼 (Tsubasa Nishigai)

ディレクター (Director)
 浅見 まどか (Madoka Asami)

開発 (Development)
 メカニック・アームズ (Mechanic Arms)
 (株式会社 甲南電機製作所) ((Konan Electric Mfg. Co., Ltd.)

開発ディレクション (Development Direction)
 井上 一彦 (Kazuhiko Inoue)

プログラム (Program)
 永倉 悟 (Satoru Nagakura)
 白坂 善典 (Yoshinori Shirasaka)
 川上 智弘 (Tomohiro Kawakami)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 三ッ間 俊行 (Toshiyuki Mitsuma)
 吉野 健治 (Kenji Yoshino)
 三室 緑 (Midori Mimuro)
 星 美幸 (Miyuki Hoshi)
 坂田 未来 (Mirai Sakata)
 青木 美稚子 (Michiko Aoki)
 岡野 光子 (Mitsuko Okano)
 沢口 美穂 (Miho Sawaguchi)

キャラクターデザイン (Character Design)
 三ッ間 俊行 (Toshiyuki Mitsuma)

サウンド (Sound)
 佐藤 清孝 (Kiyotaka Sato)

デバッグスタッフ (Debug Staff)
 高橋 渉 (Wataru Takahashi)
 山下 怜美 (Reimi Yamashita)
 牧野 みゆき (Miyuki Makino)
 山田 裕美 (Hiromi Yamada)
 杉村 允 (Makoto Sugimura)
 ポールトゥウィン 株式会社 (Pole To Win Co., Ltd.)

プロダクトデザイン (Product Design)
 中 和弘 (Kazuhiro Naka)
 (株式会社ワンバイワンステイション) ((One By One Station Co., Ltd.))

監修 (Supervision)
制作協力 (Production Cooperation)
 株式会社 旺文社 (Obunsha Co., Ltd.)

制作協力 (Production Cooperation)
 有限会社 ティーチャーズ (Teachers Co., Ltd.)

フォント (Font)
 株式会社フォントワークスジャパン (Fontworks Japan Co., Ltd.)

製作 (Production)
 株式会社IEインスティテュート (IE Institute Co., Ltd.)
Kakikomi Shiki 'Hannya Shingyou' Renshuu Chou DS

*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*

書き込み式「般若心経」練習帳
(監修:ひろさちや・書:荒井紫峰
成美堂出版発行)より

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 西澤 幹雄 (Mikio Nishizawa)

プロデューサー・総合演出  (Producer/General Director)
 西貝 翼 (Tsubasa Nishigai)

ディレクター (Director)
 丸山 慶次 (Keiji Maruyama)
 あさまやま (Asamayama)

開発 (Development)
 メカニック・アームズ(甲南電機製作所) (Mechanic Arms (Konan Electric Mfg. Co., Ltd.))
 榑井製作所 (Kurei Seisakusho)

開発プロデューサー (Development Producer)
 井上 一彦 (Kazuhiko Inoue)

開発ディレクター (Development Director)
 榑井 利明 (Toshiaki Kurei)
 馬場 総一郎 (Soichiro Baba)

プログラム (Program)
 田端 桂 (Katsura Tabata)
 有川 真治 (Shinji Arikawa)
 佐藤 裕典 (Hironori Sato)
 中嶋 幸晴 (Yukiharu Nakajima)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 渡辺 美緒 (Mio Watanabe)
 やまだ かなえ (Kanae Yamada)

サウンド (Sound)
 佐藤 禎弘 (Yoshihiro Sato)

プロダクトデザイン (Product Design)
 中 和弘 (Kazuhiro Naka)
 (ワンバイワンステイション) ((One By One Station))

協力 (Cooperation)
 ポールトゥウィン (Pole To Win)
 今井 妙子 (Taeko Imai)

ナレーション (Narration)
 藤本 譲 (Yuzuru Fujimoto)

コーディネート (Coordinate)
 ぷろだくしょんパオパプ (Production Baobab)
 内田 行隆 (Yukitaka Uchida)

制作協力 (Production Cooeration)
 成美堂出版 (Sebido Shuppan)

製作 (Production)
 IEインスティテュート (IE Institute)
Tossa no Keisanryoku Shunkan Sokutou: Keisan DS Training (NDS)

*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*

監修 (Supervision)
 藤原 和博 (Kazuhiro Fujiwara)

問題作成 (Problem Production)
 平井 雷太 (Raita Hirai)
 (らくだメソッド) ((Rakuda Method))

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 西澤 幹雄 (Mikio Nishizawa)

プロデューサー  (Producer)
総合演出 (General Direction)
 西貝 翼 (Tsubasa Nishigai)

ディレクター (Director)
 須藤 孝秀 (Takahide Sudo)

開発 (Development)
 メカニック・アームズ (Mechanic Arms)
 (甲南電機製作所) ((Konan Electric Mfg. Co., Ltd.)

開発プロデューサー (Development Producer)
 井上 一彦 (Kazuhiko Inoue)

開発ディレクター (Development Director)
 松下 寿志 (Hisashi Matsushita)

プログラム (Program)
 KOKUMEI
 橋場 卓治 (Takuji Hashiba)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 安藤 博司 (Hiroshi Ando)

キャラクターデザイン (Character Design)
 森 一久 (Kazuhisa Mori)

サウンド (Sound)
 まーくん (Mah-kun)

プロダクトデザイン (Product Design)
 中 和弘 (Kazuhiro Naka)
 (ワンバイワンステイション) ((One By One Station))

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 衛藤 寿一 (Toshikazu Eto)

協力 (Cooperation)
 セルフラーニング研究所 (Self-Learning Laboratory)
 ティーチャーズ (Teachers)
 ドリドルーン (Doridoruun)
 スマーテック (Smartec)
 ポールトゥウィン (Pole To Win)

製作 (Production)
 IEインスティテュート (IE Institute)
Nippon no Rekishi DS / Kagaku DS (NDS)

*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*

開発スタッフ (Development Staff)

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 西澤 幹雄 (Mikio Nishizawa)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 西貝 翼 (Tsubasa Nishigai)

ディレクター (Director)
 浅見 まどか (Madoka Asami)
 名村 秀将 (Hidemasa Namura)

アシスタントディレクター (Assistant Director)
 須藤 孝秀 (Takahide Sudo)

プロダクトデザイン (Product Design)
 中 和弘 (Kazuhiro Naka)
 (株式会社ワンバイワンステイション) ((One By One Station Co., Ltd.))

マーケティング (Marketing)
 大倉 信彦 (Nobuhiko Okura)

セールス (Sales)
 上林 裕香 (Yuka Uebayashi)
 幕田 亮 (Ryo Makuta)

問題提供・制作協力 (Issue Provision / Production Xooperation)
 学習研究社 (Gakushu Kenkyusha)

開発 (Development)
 メカニック・アームズ (Mechanic Arms)
 (甲南電機製作所) ((Konan Electric Mfg. Co., Ltd.)

制作プロデューサー (Production Producer)
 井上 一彦 (Kazuhiko Inoue)

プログラム (Program)
 永倉 悟 (Satoru Nagakura)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 三ッ間 俊行 (Toshiyuki Mitsuma)
 吉野 健治 (Kenji Yoshino)
 竹内 里夫 (Satoo Takeuchi)
 沢口 美穂 (Miho Sawaguchi)
 小峰 絵美 (Emi Komine)
 岡野 光子 (Mitsuko Okano)
 星 美幸 (Miyuki Hoshi)
 青木 美稚子 (Michiko Aoki)
 坂本 由香 (Yuka Sakamoto)

サウンド (Sound)
 佐藤 清孝 (Kiyotaka Sato)
 中根 宏充 (Hiromitsu Nakane)

デバッグスタッフ (Debug Staff)
 高橋 渉 (Wataru Takahashi)
 朝倉 順子 (Junko Asakura)
 山下 怜美 (Reimi Yamashita)
 ポールトゥウィン株式会社 (Pole to Win Co., Ltd.)

制作 (Production)
 株式会社IEインスティテュート (IE Institute Co., Ltd.)
Kambayashi Shiki Nouryoku Kaihatsu Hou: Unou Kids DS (NDS)

*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*

監修 (Supervision)
 神林 茂 (Shigeru Kamibayashi)
 陰山 英男 (Hideo Kageyama)

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 西澤 幹雄 (Mikio Nishizawa)

プロデューサー・ディレクター (Producer/Director)
 西貝 翼 (Tsubasa Nishigai)

開発 (Development)
 メカニック・アームズ (Mechanic Arms)
 (株式会社甲南電機製作所) ((Konan Electric Mfg. Co., Ltd.)

プログラム (Program)
 永倉 悟 (Satoru Nagakura)
 上野 宏法 (Hiroshi? Ueno)
 島岡 一雅 (Kazumasa Shimaoka)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 竹内 里夫 (Satoo Takeuchi)
 種瀬 利明 (Toshiaki Tanase)
 三浦 暁子 (Akiko Miura)
 吉川 直樹 (Naoki Yoshikawa)
 松永 晃明 (Teruaki Matsunaga)
 吉野 健治 (Kenji Yoshino)

キャラクターデザイン (Character Design)
 古田島 満 (Mitsuru Kotajima)

監修者イラスト (Supervisor Illustration)
 天川 ひとみ (Hitomi Amakawa)

キャラクターデザイン協力 (Character Design Cooperation)
 有限会社メダル (Medal Ltd.)

デザインプロデュース協力 (Design Produce Cooperation)
 天川 英三 (Eizo Amakawa)

サウンド (Sound)
 佐藤 清孝 (Kiyotaka Sato)

制作管理 (Production Manager)
 井上 一彦 (Kazuhiko Inoue)

キャラクター音声 (Character Voices)
 大津田 裕美 (Hiromi Otsuda)
 南 央美 (Omi Minami)
 渡辺 明乃 (Akino Watanabe)

キャスティング協力 (Casting Cooperation)
 株式会社大沢事務所 (Osawa Office Co., Ltd.)
 遠山 恵 (Megumi Toyama)

収録スタジオ (Recording Studio)
 スタジオ ワーム (Studio Worm)

プロダクトデザイン (Product Design)
 中 和弘 (Kazuhiro Naka)
 株式会社ワンバイワンステイション (One By One Station Co., Ltd.)

マーケティング (Marketing)
 大倉 信彦 (Nobuhiko Okura)

アシスタントプロデューサー (Assistant Producer)
 名村 秀将 (Hidemasa Namura)

アシスタントディレクター (Assistant Director)
 浅見 まどか (Madoka Asami)

制作協力 (Production Cooperation)
 神林そろあん教室 (Kanbayashi Sorouan School)
 黒澤 雄基 (Yuki Kurosawa)
 熊澤 未有 (Miyu Kumazawa)
 熊澤 亜夫 (Tsuguo Kumazawa)

製作・著作 (Production/Copyright)
 株式会社IEインスティテュート (IE Institute Co., Ltd.)

Copyright (C)2006
IE Institute Co.,Ltd.
All Rights Reserved.
Kageyama Hideo no IQ Teacher DS (NDS)

*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*

監修 (Supervisor)
 陰山 英男 (Hideo Kageyama)

トレーニング監修
 知能研究所
 (理事長:市川 亜夫)
 市川 希

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 西澤 幹雄 (Mikio Nishizawa)

プロデューサー・ディレクター
 西貝 翼 (Tsubasa Nishigai)

開発 (Development)
 メカニック・アームズ (Mechanic Arms)
 (株式会社甲南電機製作所) ((Konan Electric Mfg. Co., Ltd.)

プログラム (Program)
 永倉 悟 (Satoru Nagakura)
 上野 宏法 (Hiroshi? Ueno)
 島岡 一雅 (Kazumasa Shimaoka)

グラフィック
 竹内 里夫 (Satoo Takeuchi)
 種瀬 利明 (Toshiaki Tanase)
 三浦 暁子 (Akiko Miura)
 吉川 直樹 (Naoki Yoshikawa)
 松永 晃明 (Teruaki Matsunaga)
 吉野 健治 (Kenji Yoshino)

キャラクターデザイン (Character Design)
 天川 ひとみ (Hitomi Amakawa)

キャラクターデザイン協力 (Character Design Cooperation)
 有限会社メダル (Medal Ltd.)

デザインプロデュース協力 (Design Produce Cooperation)
 天川 英三 (Eizo Amakawa)

サウンド (Sound)
 佐藤 清孝 (Kiyotaka Sato)

制作管理 (Production Manager)
 井上 一彦 (Kazuhiko Inoue)

キャスト (Cast)
 松尾 まつお (Matsuo Matsuo)

キャスティング協力 (Casting Cooperation)
 株式会社大沢事務所 (Osawa Office Co., Ltd.)
 遠山 恵 (Megumi Toyama)

収録スタジオ (Recording Studio)
 スタジオ ワーム (Studio Worm)

プロダクトデザイン (Product Design)
 中 和弘 (Kazuhiro Naka)
 株式会社ワンバイワンステイション (One By One Station Co., Ltd.)

マーケティング (Marketing)
 大倉 信彦 (Nobuhiko Okura)

ディレクター (Director)
 名村 秀将 (Hidemasa Namura)

アシスタントディレクター (Assistant Director)
 浅見 まどか (Madoka Asami)

制作協力 (Production Cooperation)
 有限会社知研 (Chiken Co., Ltd.)

製作・著作 (Production/Copyright)
 株式会社IEインスティテュート (IE Institute Co., Ltd.)

(C)Hideo Kageyama
(C)chiken
(C)IE Institute Co.,Ltd.

Kageyama Hideo no Hanpuku Ondoku DS Eigo (NDS)

*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*

スタッフロール (Staff Roll)

かんしゅう
 かげやま ひでお

そざいていきょう (Materials Provision)
 かぶしきがいしゃアルク (Ark Co., Ltd.)

プロダクトデザイン
 なか かずひろ

せいさくりょく
かぶしきがいしゃアルク
 ほりい ちずこ
 のぐち まさこ
 のぐち ゆうすけ
 おおしま あきこ

たんごイラスト
 ともなが あきのり

ろくおん
 たざき ゆういち(エレック)

こえ
 ハワード ゴールフィールド

フォントワークス かぶしきがいしゃ

かいはつディレクション
 にしかわ きよせい
 ふくとめ りえ

プログラム
 いとう みどり
 かわばた としや

デザイン
 かめや なおみ
 なかま はるな
 よぎ ゆきひさ
 はぎお あやの
 たわた ねりこ
 しろま かずみ

おんがく
 いわもと もりひろ

デバッグ
 せと かつや
 かまだ きよてる

スペシャルサンクス
 なかじま さとし
 くさだ りょうすけ

ラインディレクター
 たかしま やすひろ

プロデューサー
 にしがい つばさ

エグゼクティブプロデューサー
 にしざわ みきお

せいさく
 かぶしきがいしゃアイイーインスティテュート
200-Mannin no KanKen: Tokoton Kanji Nou (NDS)

*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*

【制作スタッフ】 ([Production Staff])

監修 (Supervision)
 藤原 和博 (Kazuhiro Fujiwara)

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 西澤 幹雄 (Mikio Nishizawa)

プロデューサー  (Producer)
総合演出 (General Direction)
 西貝 翼 (Tsubasa Nishigai)

開発 (Development)
 メカニック・アームズ (Mechanic Arms)
 (甲南電機製作所) ((Konan Electric Mfg. Co., Ltd.)

開発プロデューサー (Development Producer)
 井上 一彦 (Kazuhiko Inoue)

開発ディレクター (Development Director)
 松下 寿志 (Hisashi Matsushita)

プログラム (Program)
 KOKUMEI
 橋場 卓治 (Takuji Hashiba)

ミニゲームプログラム (Minigame Program)
 金尾 淳 (Jun Kameo)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 安藤 博司 (Hiroshi Ando)
 沢口 美穂 (Miho Sawaguchi)

スクリーンデザイン (Screen Design)
 今村 一郎 (Ichiro Imamura)

キャラクターデザイン (Character Design)
 岡野 光子 (Mitsuko Okano)
 <ティーチャーズ> (<Teachers>)

サウンド (Sound)
 まーくん (Mah-kun)

プロダクトデザイン (Product Design)
 中 和弘 (Kazuhiro Naka)
 (ワンバイワンステイション) ((One By One Station))

マーケティング (Marketing)
 大倉 信彦 (Nobuhiko Okura)

ディレクター (Director)
 名村 秀将 (Hidemasa Namura)
 浅見 まどか (Madoka Asami)

アシスタントディレクター (Assistant Director)
 須藤 孝秀 (Takahide Sudo)

セールス (Sales)
 上林 裕香 (Yuka Uebayashi)
 幕田亮 (Ryo Makuta)

協力
 ティーチャーズ (Teachers)
 フォントワークスジャパン (Fontworks Japan)

製作 (Production)
 IEインスティテュート (IE Institute)

企画 (Planning)
 財団法人
 日本漢字能力検定協会 (Japan Kanji Aptitude Testing Foundation)
250 Mannin no Kanken Premium - Zenkyuu Zen-Kanji Kanzen Seiha (NDS)

*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*

【制作スタッフ】 ([Production Staff])

【監修】 ([Supervision])
 藤原 和博 (Kazuhiro Fujiwara)

【企画】 ([Planning])
 財団法人
 日本漢字能力検定協会 (Japan Kanji Aptitude Testing Foundation)

【エグゼクティブプロデューサー】 ([Executive Producer])
 西澤 幹雄 (Mikio Nishizawa)

【プロデューサー】  ([Producer])
 西貝 翼 (Tsubasa Nishigai)

【ディレクター】 ([Director])
 須藤 孝秀 (Takahide Sudo)

【開発】 ([Development])
 メカニック・アームズ (Mechanic Arms)
 (甲南電機製作所) ((Konan Electric Mfg. Co., Ltd.)

【開発プロデューサー】 ([Development Producer])
 井上 一彦 (Kazuhiko Inoue)

【開発ディレクター】 ([Development Director])
 松下 寿志 (Hisashi Matsushita)

【プログラム】 ([Program])
 橋場 卓治 (Takuji Hashiba)
 KOKUMEI

【グラフィック】 ([Graphic])
 安藤 博司 (Hiroshi Ando)

【スクリーンデザイン】 ([Screen Design])
 今村 一郎 (Ichiro Imamura)

【キャラクターデザイン】 ([Character Design])
 岡野 光子 (Mitsuko Okano)
 <ティーチャーズ> (<Teachers>)

【サウンド】 ([Sound])
 まーくん (Mah-kun)

【プロダクトデザイン】 ([Product Design])
 中 和弘 (Kazuhiro Naka)
 (ワンバイワンステイション) ((One By One Station))

【協力】 ([Cooperation])
 一校舎 (Ichikousha)
 スマーテック (Smartec)
 デジタルハーツ (Digital Hearts)
 ポールトゥウィン (Pole To Win)
 モトヤ (Motoya)

Style Book: Cinnamoroll (NDS)

*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*

スタッフロール (Staff Roll)

かんしゅう (Supervision)
 かぶしきかいしゃ サンリオ (Sanrio Co., Ltd.)

きかく (Planning)
 ひぐち こうじ (Koji Higuchi)
 かわさき てつや (Tetsuya Kawasaki)

プログラム (Program)
 わたなべ まさかつ (Masakatsu Watanabe)
 おおはら たかゆき (Takayuki Ohara)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 ふじた たかし (Takashi Fujita)
 やまぎし さとし (Satoshi Yamagishi)
 ながしま れいこ (Reiko Nagashima)

おんがく (Music)
 はやさか たくみ (Takumi Hayasaka)

テスティング (Testing)
 たかはし ともかず (Tomokazu Takahashi)
 ふじた かおり (Kaori Fujita)
 なおえ さとし (Satoshi Naoe)

プロモーション (Promotion)
 むかいやま りえ (Rie Mukaiya)

セールス (Sales)
 ほしあい まさき (Masaki Hoshiai)
 しみず あすか (Asuka Shimizu)
 たけい ゆか (Yuka Takei)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 たなか のぶゆき (Nobuyuki Tanaka)
 すずき としひろ (Toshihiro Suzuki)
 いまにし ともあき (Tomoaki Imanishi)
 わたなべ ひろたか (Hirotaka Watanabe)

スーパーバイザー (Supervisor)
 えんどう まさのぶ (Masanobu Endo)

アシスタントプロデューサー (Assistant Producer)
 おか かおり (Kaori Oka)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 ほんま さなえ (Sanae Honma)
 みやた だいすけ (Daisuke Miyata)

チーフプロデューサー (Chief Producer)
 しんどう たかゆき (Takayuki Shindo)

ゼネラルプロデューサー (General Producer)
 しょうじ たかし (Takashi Shoji)

エグゼクティブ プロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 うのさわ しん (Shin Unosawa)
 みき ひろあき (Hiroaki Miki)

きょうりょくかいしゃ (Cooperation Companies)
 ポールトゥウィン (Pole to Win Co., Ltd.)
 かぶしきがいしゃ
 かぶしきがいしゃ
 IMJエンタテインメント (IMJ Entertainment Co., Ltd.)

かいはつかいしゃ (Development Companies)
 かぶしきがいしゃ
 モバイル&ゲームスタジオ (Mobile & Game Studio Co., Ltd.)
 ゆうげんかいしゃ
 パパイヤでんちかいはつ (Papaya Denchi Kaihatsu Ltd.)

かぶしきかいしゃ サンリオ (Sanrio Co., Ltd.)
かぶしきがいしゃバンダイ (Bandai Co., Ltd.)
Style Book: Junior City (NDS)

*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*

スタッフロール (Staff Roll)

かんしゅう (Supervision)
 かぶしきかいしゃ
 ナルミヤ・インターナショナル (Narumiya International Co., Ltd.)

きかく (Planning)
 ひぐち こうじ (Koji Higuchi)
 かわさき てつや (Tetsuya Kawasaki)

プログラム (Program)
 わたなべ まさかつ (Masakatsu Watanabe)
 おおはら たかゆき (Takayuki Ohara)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 ふじた たかし (Takashi Fujita)
 やまぎし さとし (Satoshi Yamagishi)
 ながしま れいこ (Reiko Nagashima)

おんがく (Music)
 はやさか たくみ (Takumi Hayasaka)

テスティング (Testing)
 たかはし ともかず (Tomokazu Takahashi)
 ふじた かおり (Kaori Fujita)
 なおえ さとし (Satoshi Naoe)

プロモーション (Promotion)
 むかいやま りえ (Rie Mukaiya)

セールス (Sales)
 ほしあい まさき (Masaki Hoshiai)
 しみず あすか (Asuka Shimizu)
 たけい ゆか (Yuka Takei)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 たなか のぶゆき (Nobuyuki Tanaka)
 すずき としひろ (Toshihiro Suzuki)
 いまにし ともあき (Tomoaki Imanishi)
 わたなべ ひろたか (Hirotaka Watanabe)

スーパーバイザー (Supervisor)
 えんどう まさのぶ (Masanobu Endo)

アシスタントプロデューサー (Assistant Producer)
 おか かおり (Kaori Oka)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 ほんま さなえ (Sanae Honma)
 みやた だいすけ (Daisuke Miyata)

チーフプロデューサー (Chief Producer)
 しんどう たかゆき (Takayuki Shindo)

ゼネラルプロデューサー (General Producer)
 しょうじ たかし (Takashi Shoji)

エグゼクティブ プロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 うのさわ しん (Shin Unosawa)
 みき ひろあき (Hiroaki Miki)

きょうりょくかいしゃ (Cooperation Companies)
 ポールトゥウィン (Pole to Win Co., Ltd.)
 かぶしきがいしゃ
 かぶしきがいしゃ
 IMJエンタテインメント (IMJ Entertainment Co., Ltd.)

かいはつかいしゃ (Development Companies)
 かぶしきがいしゃ
 モバイル&ゲームスタジオ (Mobile & Game Studio Co., Ltd.)
 ゆうげんかいしゃ
 パパイヤでんちかいはつ (Papaya Denchi Kaihatsu Ltd.)

かぶしきがいしゃバンダイ (Bandai Co., Ltd.)

Style Book: Fushigi Boshi no Futago Hime Gyu! (NDS)

*Credits taken from in-game staff roll*

スタッフロール (Staff Roll)

キャスト (Cast)
 ファイン (Fine)
 こじま めぐみ (Megumi Kojima)

 レイン (Rain)
 ごとう ゆうこ (Yuko Goto)

きかく (Planning)
 ひぐち こうじ (Koji Higuchi)
 かわさき てつや (Tetsuya Kawasaki)

プログラム (Program)
 わたなべ まさかつ (Masakatsu Watanabe)
 おおはら たかゆき (Takayuki Ohara)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 ふじた たかし (Takashi Fujita)
 やまぎし さとし (Satoshi Yamagishi)
 ながしま れいこ (Reiko Nagashima)

おんがく (Music)
 はやさか たくみ (Takumi Hayasaka)

テスティング (Testing)
 たかはし ともかず (Tomokazu Takahashi)
 ふじた かおり (Kaori Fujita)
 なおえ さとし (Satoshi Naoe)

プロモーション (Promotion)
 むかいやま りえ (Rie Mukaiya)

セールス (Sales)
 ほしあい まさき (Masaki Hoshiai)
 しみず あすか (Asuka Shimizu)
 たけい ゆか (Yuka Takei)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 たなか のぶゆき (Nobuyuki Tanaka)
 すずき としひろ (Toshihiro Suzuki)
 いまにし ともあき (Tomoaki Imanishi)
 わたなべ ひろたか (Hirotaka Watanabe)

スーパーバイザー (Supervisor)
 えんどう まさのぶ (Masanobu Endo)

アシスタントプロデューサー (Assistant Producer)
 おか かおり (Kaori Oka)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 ほんま さなえ (Sanae Honma)
 みやた だいすけ (Daisuke Miyata)

チーフプロデューサー (Chief Producer)
 しんどう たかゆき (Takayuki Shindo)

ゼネラルプロデューサー (General Producer)
 しょうじ たかし (Takashi Shoji)

エグゼクティブ プロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 うのさわ しん (Shin Unosawa)
 みき ひろあき (Hiroaki Miki)

きょうりょくかいしゃ (Cooperation Companies)
 ポールトゥウィン (Pole to Win Co., Ltd.)
 かぶしきがいしゃ
 かぶしきがいしゃ
 IMJエンタテインメント (IMJ Entertainment Co., Ltd.)

かいはつかいしゃ (Development Companies)
 かぶしきがいしゃ
 モバイル&ゲームスタジオ (Mobile & Game Studio Co., Ltd.)

かぶしきがいしゃバンダイ (Bandai Co., Ltd.)
Paint by DS: Classic Masterpieces (NDS)

*Credits taken from Japanese version's in-game staff roll*

こころを休める
大人の塗り絵 DS2

<デベロップメント> (Development)
 株式会社 ニュー (New Co., Ltd.)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 布川 博 (Hiroshi Nunokawa)

ディレクター (Director)
 辻 聖 (Satoru Tsuji)

プログラマー (Programmer)
 木藤 裕之 (Hiroyuki Kito)
 (エム・ビー・エーインターナショナル株式会社) (MBA International Co., Ltd.)
 韓 昌秀 (ChangSu Hahn)
 伊藤 貴史 (Takashi Ito)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 久冨 卓 (Suguru Hisatomi)
 大河原 正章 (Masaaki Okawara)
 山中 理恵 (Rie Yamanaka)

サウンド (Sound)
 久保川 倖多 (Kota Kubokawa)
 ソリッドチューン (Solidtune)

<制作協力> (Production Cooperation)
 河出書房新社 (Kawade Shobo Shinsha)

“河出書房新社刊「大人の塗り絵」シリーズ” ("Adults Coloring Book" series published by Kawade Shobo Shinsha)
 “水彩色鉛筆BOX” ("Watercolor Pencil Box")
 “クーピーBOX” ("Coupy Box")
 “世界の島編” ("Islands of the World")
 “ゴッホ編” ("Van Gogh")
 “フランスの風景編” ("French Landscapes")
 “北海道の風景編” ("Hokkaido Landscapes")
 “日本の田園風景編” ("Rural Scenery of Japan")
 “街角の風景編” ("Street Corner Scenery")
 “アレンジの花編” ("Arranged Flowers")
 “春の花編” ("Spring Flowers")
 “夏の花編” ("Summer Flowers")
 “冬の花編” ("Winter Flowers")
 “美しい花編” ("Beautiful Flowers")

<ソフトウェアマニュアルデザイン> (Software Manual Design)
 小中 功 (Isao Konaka)
 (Dessin Büro Koppel)

<パブリッシング> (Publishing)
 株式会社アーテイン  (Ertain Co., Ltd.)

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 成島 康之 (Yasuyuki Narushima)

プロジェクトマネージメント ディレクター (Project Management Director)
 西岡 健自 (Kenji Nishioka)

プロジェクトマネージャー (Project Manager)
 桜井 薫 (Kaoru Sakurai)
 陳野 行永 (Yukihisa Jinno)
 荒井 浩司 (Koji Arai)
 佐藤 麻由子 (Mayuko Sato)

テクノロジーリサーチ&デベロップメント (Technology Research & Development)
 大塚 勝二 (Shoji Otsuka)
 新谷 隆大 (Takahiro Shintani)
 飯山 健太 (Kenta Iyama)

デザインデパートメント (Design Department)
 大島 勝 (Masaro Oshima)
 塚原 弘朗 (Hiroaki Tsukahara)

チーフファイナンシャルオフィサー (Chief Financial Officer)
 那谷ひろえ (Hiroe Naya)

プロジェクトアカウンタント (Project Accountant)
 小山 高穂 (Takaho Koyama)
 福田 綾子 (Ayako Fukuda)

リソーズマネージメント (Resource Management)
 林 莱穂 (Raiho? Hayashi)
 加藤 航太 (Kota Kato)
 桑野 陽壮 (Yoso Kuwano)

スタンディングスタテュートリーオーディター (Standing Statutory Auditor)
 新田 善朗 (Yoshiro Nitta)

クオリティアシュアランス ディレクター (Quality Assurance Director)
 長谷川 浩史 (Hiroshi Hasegawa)

クオリティアシュアランス リーダー (Quality Assurance Leader)
 高畑 彰夫 (Akio Takahata)

クオリティアシュアランス (Quality Assurance)
 小林 憲資 (Kengi Kobayashi)
 山村 将矩 (Masanori Yamamura)
 佐藤 亘 (Wataru Sato)
 吉川 真生 (Maki Yoshikawa)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 川越 恵美 (Emi Kawagoe)
 株式会社フォントワークスジャパン (Fontworks Japan Co., Ltd.)
 エム・ビー・エーインターナショナル株式会社 (MBA International Co., Ltd.)
 Program-Ace,LLC
Paint by DS (NDS)

*Credits taken from Japanese version's in-game staff roll*

こころを休める
大人の塗り絵 DS

プロデューサー (Producer)
 成島 康之 (Yasuyuki Narushima)

ディレクター (Director)
 辻 聖 (Satoru Tsuji)

メインプログラム (Main Program)
 木藤 裕之 (Hiroyuki Kito)

プログラム (Program)
 新井 俊晴 (Toshiharu Arai)
 須田 洋輔 (Yosuke Suda)
 韓 昌秀 (ChangSu Hahn)
 伊藤 貴史 (Takashi Ito)
-
グラフィック (Graphic)
 佐藤 理枝 (Rie Sato)
 張 亜琪 (Zhang Yaqi)
 岡嵜 悠子 (Yuko Okazaki)

サウンド (Sound)
 久保川 倖多 (Kota Kubokawa)

BGM提供 (BGM Provided by)
 上松 美香 (Mika Agematsu)
 (アルパ演奏者) ((Arpa Player))
 ユニバーサルミュージック株式会社 (Universal Music Co., Ltd.)

使用曲 (Songs Used)
♪「生まれゆく時の中で」 ("In the Midst of the Birth of Time")
 作曲:上松 美香/編曲:藤目 仁 (Composition: Mika Agematsu/Hitoshi Fujime)
♪「春花」 ("Spring Flowers")
 作曲:上松 美香 (Composition: Mika Agematsu)
♪「手紙」 ("Letter")
 作曲:上松 範康/編曲:上松 美香 (Composition: Noriyasu Agematsu/Arrangement: Mika Agematsu)
-
制作協力 (Production Cooperation)
 河出書房刊 (Kawade Shobo Publishing)
 「大人の塗り絵」シリーズ ("Adult Coloring Book Series")

 「花とフルーツ編」 ("Flowers and Fruits")
 「美しい花編」 ("Beautiful Flowers")
 「世界の鳥編」 ("Birds of the World")
 「フランスの風景編」 ("French Landscapes")
 「花鳥風月編」 ("Flowers, Birds, Wind, and Moon")

 河出書房新社 (Kawade Shuppan Shinsha)

 岡垣 重男 (Shigeo Okagaki)
 菊池 彩乃 (Ayano Kikuchi)
 竹下 純子 (Junko Takeshita)
-
デバッグ (Debug)
 株式会社 デジタルハーツ (Digital Hearts Co., Ltd.)
 中田 雅子 (Masako Nakata)
 鏡 晴一 (Seiichi Kagami)

パッケージレイアウト& (Package Layout &)
ソフトウェアマニュアルデザイン (Software Manual Design)
 小中 功 (Isao Konaka)
 (Dessin Buro Koppel)

フォント協力 (Font Cooperation)
 株式会社フォントワークスジャパン (Fontworks Japan Co., Ltd.)
 三原 史郎 (Shiro Mihara)
-
パブリッシング (Publishing)
 株式会社アーテイン (Ertain Co., Ltd.)

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 成島 康之 (Yasuyuki Narushima)

セールス&プロモーション (Sales & Promotion)
ディレクター (Director)
 小川 智章 (Tomoaki Ogawa)

セールス&プロモーション (Sales & Promotion)
 名児耶 譲治 (Joji Nagoya)
 森 秀一 (Shuichi Mori)
 国原 博 (Hiroshi Kunihara)
-
プロジェクトマネージメント (Project Management)
ディレクター (Director)
 西岡 健自 (Kenji Nishioka)

プロジェクトマネージャー (Project Manager)
 陳野 行永 (Yukihisa Jinno)
 坂本 明正 (Akimasa Sakamoto)
 荒井 浩司 (Hiroshi Arai)

テクノロジーリサーチ& (Technology Research &)
デベロップメント (Development)
 大塚 勝二 (Katsuji Otsuka)
 塚原 弘朗 (Hiroaki Tsukahara)

プロジェクトアカウント (Project Account)
ディレクター (Director)
 成島 啓道 (Hiromichi Narushima)

プロジェクトアカウント (Project Account)
 森重 善隆 (Yoshitaka Morishige)
-
ゼネラルアフィアーズ (General Affairs)
ディレクター (Director)
 大目 信行 (Nobuyuki Ome)

ゼネラルアフィアーズ (General Affairs)
 林 莱穂 (Naho Hayashi)
 小野田 樹 (Itsuki Onoda)
 加藤 航太 (Kota Kato)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 島田 浩 (Hiroshi Shimada)
 岡松 京子 (Kyoko Okamatsu)
 椎名 豊 (Yutaka Shiina)
 久冨 卓 (Suguru Hisatomi)
 高島 直 (Suguru Takashima)
 エム・ビー・エー インターナショナル株式会社 (MBA International Co., Ltd.)
-
企画・制作 (Planning/Production)
 株式会社 ニュー (New Co., Ltd.)

発売 (Sales)
 株式会社アーテイン (Ertain Co., Ltd.)
Paint by DS: Military Vehicles (NDS)

*Credits taken from Japanese version's in-game staff roll*

ゼネラルプロデューサー (General Producer)
 太田俊昭 (Toshiaki Ota)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 中岡 慎太郎 (Shintaro Nakaoka)

ディレクター (Director)
 長井 康典 (Yasunori Nagai)

プログラマー (Programmer)
 渡絵津 拓 (?)

グラフィック (Graphics)
 佐藤 花名子 (Hanako? Sato)
 鈴村 紗代 (Sayo Suzumura)
 張 亜琪 (Zhang Yaqi)
 大河原正章 (Masaaki Okawara)
-
サウンド (Sound)
 石村 睦 (Mutsumi Ishimura)
 本山 明燮 (Akihi Motoyama)
 久保川 倖多 (Kota Kubokawa)

パッケージレイアウト& (Package Layout &)
ソフトウェアマニュアルデザイン (Software Manual Design)
 サンアートプリンティングS/Q株式会社 (Sun Art Printirngr S/Q Co., Ltd.)
 和田 泰光 (Yasumitsu Wada)

原画イラスト (Original Illustrations)
 寺田 敬 (Kei Terada)
 江間 浩司 (Koji Ema)
-
監修 (Supervision)
 株式会社タミヤ (Tamiya Co., Ltd.)

パブリッシング (Publishing)
 株式会社アーテイン (Ertain Co., Ltd.)

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 成島 康之 (Yasuyuki Narushima)
-
セールス&プロモーションディレクター (Sales & Promotion Director)
 小川 智章 (Tomoaki Ogawa)

セールス&プロモーション (Sales & Promotion)
 名児耶 譲治 (Joji Nagoya)
 森 秀一 (Shuichi Mori)
 国原 博 (Hiroshi Kunihara)

プロジェクトマネージメントディエクター (Project Management Director)
 西岡 健自 (Kenji Nishioka)

プロジェクトマネージャー (Project Manager)
 桜井 薫 (Kaoru Sakurai)
 陳野 行永 (Yukihisa Jinno)
 荒井 浩司 (Koji Arai)
 佐藤 麻由子 (Mayuko Sato)
-
テクノロジーリサーチ&デベロップメント (Technology Research & Development)
 大塚 勝二 (Shoji Otsuka)
 塚原 弘朗 (Hiroaki Tsukahara)
 新谷 隆大 (Takahiro Shintani)
 飯山 健太 (Kenta Iyama)

プロジェクトアカウント ディレクター (Project Account Director)
 北島 弘 (Hiroshi Kitajima)

プロジェクトアカウンタント (Project Accountant)
 小山 高穂 (Takaho Koyama)
-
リソースマネージメント ディレクター (Resource Management Director)
 仲谷 浩二 (Koji Nakaya)

リソーズマネージメント (Resource Management)
 林 莱穂 (Raiho? Hayashi)
 加藤 航太 (Kota Kato)
 桑野 陽壮 (Yoso? Kuwano)

スタンディングスタテュートリーオーディター (Standing Statutory Auditor)
 新田 善朗 (Yoshiro Nitta)

クオリティアシュアランスディレクター (Quality Assurance Director)
 長谷川 浩史 (Hiroshi Hasegawa)
-
クオリティアシュアランス (Quality Assurance)
 小林 憲資 (Kensuke Kobayashi)
 今井 淳 (Jun Imai)
 山村 将矩 (Masanori? Yamamura)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 岡松 京子 (Kyoko Okamatsu)
 川越 恵美 (Emi Kawagoe)
 辻 聖 (Satoru Tsuji)
 小中 功 (Isao Konaka) (Dessin Büro Koppel)
 藤田幸久 (Yukihisa Fujita)
Bleach: Dark Souls (NDS)

*Credits taken from Japanese version manual*

{Page 1}

スタッフ紹介 (Staff Introduction)

〈原作・監修〉 (<Original Work/Supervision>)
 久保 帯人 (Tite Kubo)

〈キャスト〉 (<Cast>)

黒崎 一護 (Ichigo Kuroda)
 森田 成一 (Masakazu Morita)

朽木 ルキア (Rukia Kuchiki)
 折笠 富美子 (Fumiko Orikasa)

石田 雨竜 (Uryu Ishida)
 杉山 紀彰 (Noriaki Sugiyama)

茶渡 泰虎 (Yasutora Sado)
 安元 洋貴 (Hiroki Yasumoto)

井上 織姫 (Orihime Inoue)
 松岡 由貴 (Yuki Matsuoka)

浦原 喜助 (Kisuker Urahara)
 三木 眞一郎 (Shinichiro Miki)

四楓院 夜一 (Yoruichi Shihouin)
 雪野 五月 (Satsuki Yukino)

握菱 テッサイ (Tessai Tsukabishi)
 梁田 清之 (Kiyoyuki Yanada)

花刈 ジン太 (Jinta Hanakari)
 本田 貴子 (Takako Honda)

紬屋 雨 (Ururu Tsumugiya)
 下屋 則子 (Noriko Shitaya)

志波 岩鷲 (Ganju Shiba)
 高木 渉 (Wataru Takagi)

志波 空鶴 (Kukaku Shiba)
 平松 晶子 (Akiko Hiramatsu)

ドン・観音寺 (Don Kanonji)
 千葉 繁 (Shigeru Chiba)

有沢たつき (Tatsuki Arisawa)
 野田 順子 (Junko Noda)

コン (Kon)
 真殿 光昭 (Mitsuaki Modono)

りりん (Ririn)
 かかず ゆみ (Yumi Kakazu)

山本元柳斋 重国 (Genryusai Shigekuni Yamamoto)
 塚田 正昭 (Masaaki Tsukada)

砕蜂 (Soifon)
 川上 とも子 (Tomoko Kawakami)

市丸 ギン (Gin Ichimaru)
 遊佐 浩二 (Koji Yusa)

吉良 イヅル (Izuru Kira)
 櫻井 孝宏 (Takahiro Sakurai)

山田 花太郎 (Hanataro Yamada)
 宮田 幸季 (Koki Miyata)

藍染 惣右介 (Sosuke Aizen)
 速水 奨 (Sho Hayami)

雛森 桃 (Momo Hinamori)
 佐久間 紅美 (Kumi Sakuma)

朽木 白哉 (Byakuya Kuchiki)
 置鮎 龍太郎 (Ryutaro Okiayu)

阿散井 恋次 (Renji Abarai)
 伊藤 健太郎 (Kentaro Ito)

狛村 左陣 (Sajin Komamura)
 稲田 徹 (Tetsu Inada)

京楽 春水 (Shunsui Kyoraku)
 大塚 明夫 (Akio Otsuka)

東仙 要 (Kaname Tosen)
 森川 智之 (Tomoyuki Morikawa)

檜佐木 修兵 (Shuhei Hisagi)
 小西 克幸 (Katsuyuki Konishi)

日番谷 冬獅郎 (Toshiro Hitsugaya)
 朴璐美 (Romi Park)

松本 乱菊 (Rangiku Matsumoto)
 松谷 彼哉 (Kaya Matsutani)

更木 剣八 (Kenpachi Zaraki)
 立木 文彦 (Fumihiko Tachiki)

草鹿 やちる (Yachiru Kusajishi)
 望月 久代 (Hisayo Mochizuki)

斑目 一角 (Ikkaku Madarame)
 檜山 修之 (Nobuyuki Hiyama)
-
涅 マユリ (Mayuri Kurotsuchi)
 中尾 隆聖 (Ryusei Nakao)

涅 ネム/黒崎夏梨 (Nemu Kurotsuchi/Karin Kurosaki)
 釘宮 理恵 (Rie Kugimiya)

浮竹 十四郎 (Jushiro Ukitake)
 石川 英郎 (Hideo Ishikawa)

壺府 リン
 斉木 美帆 (Miho Saiki)

〈監修〉 (<Supervision>)
 中野 博之/小野房 優人/中崎 敦(集英
 社・週刊少年ジャンプ編集部)
 牛木 健一郎/海谷 夏世(集英社・ライツ
 事業部)
 五十嵐 美喜夫/石川 哲也/福壽 文仁(株
 式会社ぴえろ)
 井能 昭夫/金丸 尚史(集英社・月刊Vジ
 ャンプ編集部)
 (Hiroyuki Nakano/Yuto Onofusa/Atsushi Nakazaki
 (Shueisha/Weekly Shounen Jump Editorial Department))
 (Kenichiro Ushiki/Natsuyo Umidani (Shueisha / Rights Division))
 (Mikio Igarashi/Tetsuya Ishikawa/Fumihito Fukutoshi? (Pierrot Co., Ltd.))
 (Akio Ino/Naofumi Kanemaru (Shueisha, Monthly V Jump Editorial Department))

〈2Dグラフィック作画〉 (<2D Graphic Drawings>)
株式会社ぴえろ (Pierrot Co., Ltd.)

作画監督 (Animation Director)
 石川 智美 (Tomomi Ishikawa)
 小野 修次(タツノコプロ) (Shuji Ono (Tatsunoko Production))

原画・動画 (Original Drawings/Video)
 鈴木 陽子/丸山 修二 (Yoko Suzuki/Shuji Maruyama)

彩色 (Coloring)
 office fu−u
 鈴木 仁子/飯島 理恵/早川 恵美/ (Hitoko Suzuki/Rie Iijima/Emi Hayakawa/)
 斉藤 あや子 (Ayako Saito)

背景 (Background)
 スタジオワイエス (Studio YS)

美術監督 (Art Director)
 高木 佐和子 (Sawako Takagi)

背景制作 (Background Production)
 中村 実 (Minoru Nakamura)

制作担当 (Production Lead)
 永住 雄樹/渡邉 勇介(株式会社ぴえろ) (?/Yusuke Watanabe (Pierrot Co., Ltd.))

協力 (Cooperation)
 大野 雅義(有限会社MJプランニング) (Masayoshi Ono (MJ Planning Ltd.))
-
〈2Dグラフィック作画協力〉 (<2D Graphic Drawing Cooperation>)
タツノコプロ (Tatsunoko Pro)
原画 (Original Drawing)
 高田 晃/後藤 圭佑/草間 英興/ (Akira Takada/Keisuke Goto/Hideoki Kusama/)
 上田 祐平/中野 江美/中野 りょうこ/ (Yuhei Ueda/Emi Nakano/Ryoko Nakano/)
 小島 知之 (Tomoyuki Kojima)

動画 (Video)
 デルタピーク (Deltapeak)
 タマプロダクション (Tama Production)

彩色 (Coloring)
 斉藤 恵 (Megumi Saito)

制作 (Production)
 後藤 広光/東 大介 (Hiromitsu Goto/Daisuke Azuma)

〈パッケージイラスト〉 (<Package Illustration>)
 作画:岸 義之 (Drawing: Yoshiyuki Kishi)
 色指定:上谷 秀夫 (Color Designation: Hideo Kamiya)
 彩色:髙井 美江子 (Coloring: Mieko Takai)

〈音響制作〉 (<Audio Production>)
株式会社ザック・プロモーション (Zack Promotion Co., Ltd.)
音響演出 (Sound Production)
 森田 洋介 (Yosuke Morita)

レコーディングエンジニア (Recording Engineer)
 加藤 恵美 (Emi Kato)

録音スタジオ (Recording Studio)
 整音スタジオ (Seion Studio)

〈オープニングテーマ〉 (<Opening Theme>)
「レジスタンス」 ("Resistance")
 作詞/作曲/編曲/歌 (Lyrics/Composition/Arrangement/Singing)
 HIGH and MIGHTY COLOR(SMEレ
 コーズ) (SME Records)

〈ゲーム開発〉 (<Game Development>)
株式会社トレジャー (Treasure Co., Ltd.)
ディレクター (Director)
 壬生 祐樹 (Yuki Mibu)
-
{Page 2}

アシスタントディレクター (Assistant Director)
 松浦 大人/なおきまん (Otona Matsuura/Naokiman)

プログラマー (Program)
 三條 勝博/松浦 大人/壬生 祐樹 (Katsuhiro Sanjo/Otona Matsuura/Yuki Mibu)

デザイナー (Designer)
 なおきまん/手塚 敏 (Naokiman/Satoshi Tedzuka)

ゲームグラフィック製作協力 (Game Graphic Production Cooperation)
 中井 覚/横川 聡 (Satoru Nakai/Satoshi Yokokawa)
 斉藤 基/大山 周平/東 竜申(株式会社
 トムクリエイト) (Hajime Saito/Shuhei Oyama/? Azuma (Tom Create Co., Ltd.))
 妹尾 将寿/門脇 真澄(株式会社ボトル
 キューブ) (Masatoshi Senoo/Masumi Kadowaki (Bottle Cube Co., Ltd.))

ゲームメッセージ製作 (Game Message Production)
 後藤 みどり/川島 正弘(Production
 I.G) (Midori Goto/Masahiro Kawashima)

サウンド (Sound)
音楽 (Music)
 NON (Norio Hanzawa)

サウンドエフェクト (Sound Effect)
 S.Murata (Satoshi Murata)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 やいまん/だっど おぎの/ (Yaiman/Dad Ogino/)
 保坂 晴子&Patrash/斉藤 智晴 (Haruko Hosaka & Patrash/Tomoharu Saito)
 山内 真治(SMEレコーズ) (Shinji Yamauchi (SME Records))
-
スーパーバイザー (Supervisor)
 前川 正人 (Masato Maekawa)

〈製作/制作〉 (<Production/Production>)
株式会社セガ (Sega Corporation)
 クリエイティブプロデューサー (Creative Producer)
 本山 真二 (Shinji Motoyama)

クリエイティブディレクター (Creative Director)
 山下 雅水 (Motona Yamashita)

レイアウト・作画 (Layout/Drawing)
 西尾 洋 (Hiroshi Nishio)

開発サポート (Development Support)
 田中 俊太郎/伊藤 俊博/円藤 義秋/ (Shuntaro Tanaka/Toshihiro Ito/Yoshiaki Endo/)
 片岡 匠/堀越 優子/加藤 小雪 (Takumi Kataoka/Yuko Horikoshi/Koyuki Kato)

宣伝 (Promotion)
 岡本 宣昭 (Nobuaki Okamoto)

パブリシティ (Publicity)
 南雲 靖士 (Yasushi Nagumo)

営業 (Sales)
 安田 徹/飯野 光一 (Toru Yasuda/Koichi Iino)

プロモーション (Promotion)
 浅海 和宏/石坂 都夫/花立 幸一 (Kazuhiro Asami/Kunio Ishizaka/Koichi Hanadate)

Webデザイン (Web Design)
 市川 直哉 (Naoya Ichikawa)
-
ライセンス (License)
 保戸塚 哲也 (Tetsuya Hotozuka)

テストチーム (Test Team)
 清水 順一/西川 彰/寺沢 彰/鈴木 孝行/ (Junichi Shimizu/Akira Nishikawa/Akira Terasawa/Takayuki Suzuki/)
 板東 正人/中野 克是/盛井 和彦/ (Masato Bando/? Nakano/Kazuhiko Morii/)
 中村 裕二/鳴海 善広 (Yuji Nakamura/Yoshihiro Narumi)

パッケージ&マニュアル (Package & Manual)
 作田 喜尋/飯田 直彦/小林 優/ (Yoshihiro Sakuta/Naohiko Iida/Yu Kobayashi)
 酒井 綾子 (Ayako Sakai)

マーケティングマネージャー (Marketing Manager)
 森田 信尚 (Nobunao Morita)

チーフプロデューサー (Chief Producer)
 川越 隆幸/西野 陽 (Takayuki Kawagoe/Akira Nishino)

エグゼクティブマネージメント (Executive Management)
 岡村 秀樹/前田 雅尚/宮崎 浩幸 (Hideki Okamura/Masanao Maeda/Hiroyuki Miyazaki)

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 小口 久雄 (Hisao Oguchi)
Kaite Oboeru: Dora-Gana (NDS)

*Credits taken fom instruction manual*

{Page 1}

スタッフリスト (Staff List)

<声の出演> (<Voice Appearance>)
ドラえもん (Doraemon)
 水田 わさび (Wasabi Mizuta)

<原作> (<Original Work>)
 藤子・F・不二雄 (Fujiko F. Fujio)

<監修> (<Supervision>)
 藤子プロ (Fujiko Pro)

小学館集英社プロダクション (Shogakukan Shueisha Production)
 新井 聡 (Satoshi Arai)
 塙 智行 (Tomoyuki Hanawa)

幼児教育研究家 (Early Childhood Education Researcher)
 わだ ことみ (Kotomi Wada)

<開発協力> (<Development Cooperation>)
株式会社セガトイズ (Sega Toys Co., Ltd.)
 鎌田 明美 (Akemi Kamada)
 吉富 えりか (Erika Yoshitomi)

有限会社サクシード (Succeed Ltd.)
ディレクション (Direction)
 宮本 幸太朗 (Kotaro Miyamoto)
 山田 純次 (Junji Yamada)
-
プログラム (Program)
 坂本 豪 (Go Sakamoto)
 間中 学 (Manabu Manaka)
 伊藤 斉 (Hitoshi Ito)
 千葉 力 (Chikara Chiba)

企画 (Planning)
 大西 幹治 (Mikiharu Onishi)

デザイン (Design)
 大和久 マサル (Masaru Owaku)
 魔神 翔 (Majin Sho)
 野口 和彦 (Kazuhiko Noguchi)
 中川 悠京 (Yukei Nakagawa)
 堀井 大介 (Daisuke Horii)

サウンド (Sound)
 増田 達也 (Tatsuya Masuda)

<音響> (<Recording>)
 APUスタジオ (APU Studio)
 スタジオマウス (Studio Mouse)

<ナレーション> (<Narration>)
 増田 ゆき(マウスプロモーション) (Yuki Masuda (Mouse Promotion))
-
<開発> (<Development>)
株式会社小学館 (Shogakukan Co., Ltd.)
編集 (Edit)
 四井 寧 (Yasushi Yotsui)
 大泉 高志 (Takashi Oizumi)
 山本 英智香 (Hidechika Yamamoto?)

 小倉 宏一(ブックマーク) (Koichi Ogura (Bookmark))
 吉村 りえ(ブックマーク) (Rie Yoshimura (Bookmark))

編集協力 (Editorial Cooperation)
 井澤 枝里 (Eri Izawa)
 逸見 ゆみ (Yumi Itsumi)
 大久保 昌子 (Masako Okubo)
 表内 理恵 (Rie Hyonai)
 高橋 加奈子 (Kanako Takahashi)

パッケージデザイン (Package Design)
 黒田 武志 (Takeshi Kuroda)

プロデューサー
 立原 滉二 (Koji Tachihara)
 伊藤 護 (Mamoru Ito)
-
{Page 2}

株式会社セガ (Sega Corporation)
ディレクター (Director)
 吉田 壮宏 (Morihiro Yoshida)

プロモーション (Promotion)
 高橋 満 (Mitsuru Takahashi)
 田中 暢浩 (Nobuhiko Tanaka)

ライセンス (License)
 近藤 梨絵 (Rie Kondo)
-
パッケージ&マニュアル (Package & Manual)
 作田 喜尋 (Yoshihiro Sakuta)
 太田 吉威 (Yoshitake Ota)
 甲斐 園子 (Sonoko Kai)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 下村 一誠 (Issei Shimomura)

チーフプロデューサー (Chief Producer)
 宮崎 浩幸 (Hiroyuki Miyazaki)
-
<スペシャルサンクス> (<Special Thanks>)
 新湯 哲生 (Tetsuo Shinyu)
 林 誠司 (Seiji Hayashi)
 西川 彰 (Akira Nishikawa)
 佐藤 修 (Osamu Sato)
 松浦 智樹 (Tomoki Matsuura)
 堀川 祐史 (Yuji Horikawa)
 都築 靖之 (Yasuyuki Tsuzuki)
 内海 洋 (Hiroshi Utsumi)
Shin Mahjong (SFC)

*Credit taken from instruction manual*

タイトルロゴ創作:寺田白雲 (Title Logo Creation: Hakuun Terada)
Gintama DS: Yorozuya Daisoudou (NDS)

*Credits taken from instruction manual*

スタッフクレジット (Staff Credit)

企画・開発 株式会社インディソフトウェア (Planning/Development: Indy Software Co., Ltd.)

●プロデューサー (Producer)
 野津幸治 (Koji Nozu)
 萩野健司 (Kenji Hagino)

●ゲームデザイン& (Game Design &)
 メインプログラム (Main Program)
 穴倉紀春 (Noriharu? Anakura)

●企画&ディレクション (Planning & Direction)
 横須賀稔 (Minoru Yokosuka)

●企画 (Planning)
 桂島摩也 (Maya? Katsurashima)
 室 孝治 (Koji Shitsu)

●プログラマー
 細野弘臣 (Hiroomi Hosono)
 柳澤賢二 (Kenji Yanagisawa)
 高橋弘明 (Hiroaki Takahashi)
 米山靖之 (Yasuyuki Yoneyama)

●グラフィックデザイン (Graphic Design)
 関 和恵 (Kazue Seki)
 越澤達朗 (Tatsuro Koshizawa)
 堀 勇人 (Hayato Hori)
 尾崎弘一 (Koichi Ozaki)
 後藤明洋 (Akihiro Goto)
 東川理恵 (Rie Higashikawa)
Kabuki-chou Reach Mahjong: Toupuusen (SFC)

*Credits taken from instruction manual*
■スタッフ■
●プログラム:ソフトムーブ/大塚 達治
●グラフィック:㈲クラップス
●音楽:川崎 康宏
●パッケージデザイン:㈱NPC
●説明書制作:㈱オブズ/㈲YDS
●企画•制作:㈱ポニーキャニオン マルチメディア制作部
●協力:雀荘ベル/歌舞伎町リーチ麻雀店

(Translated)
Staff
Program: Softmov/Tatsuji Otsuka
Graphics: Claps Ltd.
Music: Yasuhiro Kawasaki
Package Design: NPC Co.
Manual Production: Obs Co./YDS Ltd.
Planning/Production: Pony Canyon Co. Multimedia Production Department
Cooperation: Janso Bell/Kabukicho Riichi Mahjong Store
Getsumen no Anubis (SFC)

*Credits taken from instruction manual*

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
 神蔵 孝之 (Takayuki Kamikura)
 柴田 達二郎 (Tatsujiro Shibata)

PRODUCER
 飯田 祥一 (Shoichi Iida)

SUPERVISOR
 田代 成治 (Seiji Tashiro)

CHIERF MANAGER
 飯田 就平 (Shuhei Iida)

PUBLICITY MANAGER
 櫻井 甲一郎 (Koichiro Sakurai)

PUBLICITY STAFF
 堀切 禎史 (Tadashi Horikiri)

DIRECTOR
 浦本 昌宏 (Masahiro Uramoto)
 志羽 貴 (Takanori Hanabusa?)

ASSISTANT DIRECTOR
 松田 隆 (Takashi Matsuda)
 大須賀 篤 (Atsushi Osuga)
 岡 比呂志 (Hiroshi Oka)
 本間 一郎 (Ichiro Honma)
 松本 准一 (Junichi Matsumoto)

GAME DESIGNER
 石岡 信寛 (Nobuhiro Ishioka)
 江良 哲智 (Tetsutomo Era)

SCENARIO WRITER
 志羽 貴 (Takanori Hanabusa?)
 石岡 信寛 (Nobuhiro Ishioka)
 江良 哲智 (Tetsutomo Era)
 津田 浩一 (Koichi Tsuda)

DESIGNER
 道園 重成 (Shigenari Douzono)

ILLUSTRATOR
 古野 裕一 (Yuichi Furuno)

BG DESIGNER
 北村 馨 (Kaoru Kitamura)
 河野 秀 (Hide Kono)

SHADOW DESIGNER
 今泉 美緒 (Mio Imaizumi)
-
PROGRAMER
 PON 高橋 (Pon Takahashi)
 木村 信明 (Nobuaki Kimura)
 NOB

GRAPHICER
 中村 純子 (Junko Nakamura)
 林 茂樹 (Shigeki Hayashi)
 佐藤 貴志 (Takashi Sato)
 NOM
 朱雀 蛍 (Hotaru Suzaku)

SOUND CREATER
 天現寺 広尾 (Hiroo Tengenji)
 窪寺 義明 (Yoshiaki Kubotera)
 藤岡 央 (Nakaba Fujioka)
 飯塚 博 (Hiroshi Izuka)
 柴田 浩明 (Hiroaki Shibata)
 岩田 昇 (Noboru Iwata)
 遠藤 智博 (Tomohiro Endo)

TESTING STAFF
 英 孝則 (Takanori Hanabusa)
 大槙 慶久 (Yoshihisa Omaki)
 武田 厚樹 (Atsuki Takeda)
 高橋 瑞佳 (Mizuka Takahashi)
 玉川 直世 (Naoyo Tamagawa)
 長井 正吉 (Masayoshi Nagai)

SALES STAFF
 光澤 嘉一朗 (Kaichiro Mitsuzawa)

SPECIAL THANKS
 MON 富高 (Mon Tomitaka)
 架間FAT 太陽 (Kakema Fat Taiyo)
 ショーティ 泉 (Shorty Izumi)

PRESENTED BY イマジニア株式会社 (Imagineer Co., Ltd.)
Kokoro ni Shimiru: Mouhitsu de Kaku - Aida Mitsuo DS (NDS)

*From in-game credits*

クレジット (Credit)

こころに染みる
毛筆で書く 相田みつをDS

プロデューサー (Producer)
 成島 康之 (Yasuyuki Narushima)

ディレクター (Director)
 椎名 豊 (Yutaka Shiina)


プランナー (Planner)
 久冨 卓 (Taku Hisatomi)

プログラマー (Programmer)
 木藤 裕之 (Hiroyuki Kito)
 新井 俊晴 (Toshiharu Arai)
 須田 洋輔 (Yosuke Suda)
 小黒 圭 (Kei Oguro)

サウンド (Sound)
 久保川 倖多 (Kota Kubokawa)


制作協力 (Production Cooperation)
 相田みつを美術館 (Mitsuo Aida Museum)
 相田 一人 (Kazuto Aida)


パブリッシング (Publishing)
 株式会社 アーテイン (Ertain Co., Ltd.)

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 成島 康之 (Yasuyuki Narushima)


セールス&プロモーションディレクター (Sales & Promotion Director)
 小川 智章 (Tomoaki Ogawa)

セールス&プロモーション (Sales & Promotion)
 名児耶 譲治 (Joji Nagoya)
 森 秀一 (Shuichi Mori)
 国原 博 (Hiroshi Kunihara)


プロジェクトマネージメントディレクター (Project Management Director)
 西岡 健自 (Kenji Nishioka)

プロジェクトマネージャー (Project Manager)
 陳野 行永 (Yukihisa Jinno)
 坂本 明正 (Akimasa Sakamoto)
 荒井 浩司 (Hiroshi Arai)


テクノロジーリサーチ&デベロップメント (Technology Research & Development)
 大塚 勝二 (Katsuji Otsuka)
 塚原 弘朗 (Hiroaki Tsukahara)
 新谷 隆大 (Takahiro Shintani)

プロジェクトアカウントディレクター (Project Account Director)
 成島 啓道 (Hiromichi Narushima)

プロジェクトアカウント (Project Account)
 森重 善隆 (Yoshitaka Morishige)


ゼネラルアフィアーズディレクター (General Affairs Director)
 大目 信行 (Nobuyuki Ome)

ゼネラルアフィアーズ (General Affairs)
 小野田 樹 (Itsuki Onoda)
 林 菜穂 (Naho Hayashi)
 加藤 航太 (Kota Kato)
 桑野 陽壮 (Yoso Kuwano)


スタンディングスタテュートリー オーディター (Standing Statutory Auditor)
 新田 善朗 (Yoshiro Nitta)

チーフ ファイナンシャル オフィサー (Chief Financial Officer)
 北島 弘 (Hiroshi Kitajima)


クォリティ アシュアランス ディレクター (Quality Assurance Director)
 長谷川 浩史 (Hiroshi Hasegawa)

デバック (Debug)
 小林 憲資 (Kengi Kobayashi)

パッケージレイアウト& (Package Layout &)
ソフトウェアマニュアルデザインバック (Software Manual Design Back)
 小中 功(Dessin Buro Koppel) (Isao Konaka)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 張 亜琪 (Zhang Ya Qi)
 岡嵜 悠子 (Yuko Okazaki)
 岡松 京子 (Kyoko Okamatsu)
 エム・ビー・エー インターナショナル 株式会社 (MBA International Co., Ltd.)
 杉橋 光博 (Mitsuhiro Sugihashi)


企画・制作 (Planning/Production)
 株式会社 ニュー (New Co., Ltd.)

発売 (Sales)
 株式会社 アーテイン (Ertain Co., Ltd.)
Boshi Techou DS with 'Aka-chan Massage' (NDS)

*From in-game credits*

制作スタッフです。 (This is the production staff.)

制作 (Production)
 株式会社甲南電機製作所 (Konan Electric Manufacturing Co.)
 (メカニック・アームズ) ((Mechanic Arms))

開発ディレクター・仕様 (Development Director/Specifications)
 井上 一彦 (Kazuhiko Inoue)

プログラム (Program)
 橋場 卓治 (Takuji Hashiba)

プログラム ディレクター (Program Director)
 小林 力 (Tsutomu Kobayashi)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 篠宮 菜緒 (Nao Shinomiya)
 沢口 美穂 (Miho Sawaguchi)
 安藤 博司 (Hiroshi Ando)
 小林 麻乃 (Asano Kobayashi)

サウンド (Sound)
 赤堀 正直 (Masanao Akahori)

赤ちゃんマッサージ (Baby Massage)
映像ナレーション (Video Narration)
 浅野 真澄 (Masumi Asano)
 (株式会社青二プロダクション) ((Aoni Production Co., Ltd.))

音声収録スタジオ (Audio Recording Studio)
 株式会社シャングリラ (Shangri-La Co., Ltd.)

音声収録 プロデューサー (Audio Recording Producer)
 沖津 徹 (Toru Okitsu)
 (株式会社シャングリラ) ((Shangri-La Co., Ltd.))

音声収録 エンジニア (Audio Recording Engineer)
 立石 祐太 (Yuta Tateishi)
 (株式会社シャングリラ) ((Shangri-La Co., Ltd.))

映像編集 (Video Editing)
 天野 正直 (Masanao Amano)

取扱説明書 制作 (Instruction Manual Production)
 藤崎 譲 (Yuzuru Fujisaki)
 (株式会社アニック) ((Annick Co., Ltd.))

協力 (Cooperation)
 余田 明宜 (Akinobu Yota)
 (有限会社ドリドルーン) ((Dridrun Ltd.))

 角 康昭 (Yasuaki Sumi)
 (株式会社青二プロダクション) ((Aoni Production))

 TSA
 制作スタッフ (TSA Production Staff)

 パナソニック株式会社 (Panasonic Corporation)

 フォントワークス株式会社 (Fontworks Co., Ltd.)

デバッグ (Debug)
 ポールトゥウィン株式会社 (Pole to Win Co., Ltd.)

 株式会社甲南電機製作所 (Konan Electric Manufacturing Co.)
 (メカニック・アームズ) ((Mechanic Arms))
 開発スタッフ (Development Staff)

デザイナー (Designer)
 金 世珍 (Shizhen Jin?)
 (マミートーク株式会社) ((Mummytalk Co., Ltd.))

 大島 正史 (Masashi Oshima)
 (マミートーク株式会社) ((Mummytalk Co., Ltd.))

プロデューサー (Producer)
 吉野 公美 (Kumi Yoshino)
 (TSA株式会社) ((TSA Co., Ltd.))

 井上 一彦 (Kazuhiko Inoue)

制作・著作 (Production & Copyright)
 株式会社甲南電機製作所 (Konan Electric Manufacturing Co.)
 (メカニック・アームズ) ((Mechanic Arms))

 ©2010 TSA Co.,Ltd.
 ©2010 MECHANIC ARMS
Maji de Manabu: LEC de Ukaru - DS Hishou Boki 3-Kyuu (NDS)

*From in-game credits*

合格祈願 (Prayers for success)
byスタッフ一同 (by all the staff)
-
㈱スクウェア・エニックス (Square Enix Co., Ltd.)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 小林 大介 (Daisuke Kobayashi)

アシスタントプロデューサー (Assistant Producer)
 高橋 真志 (Masashi Takahashi)
-
㈱TAMTAM (TAMTAM Co., Ltd.)

ディレクター/プランナー (Director/Planner)
 三ッ間 俊行 (Toshiyuki Mitsuma)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 宍倉 沙奈枝 (Sanae Shishikura)
 三ッ間 俊行 (Toshiyuki Mitsuma)

プログラム
 K
-
スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 永倉 悟 (Satoru Nagakura)
 浦島 淳 (Jun Urashima)

サウンド&ミュージック (Sound & Music)
 佐藤 清孝 (Kiyotaka Sato)
 小野尾 彰仁 (Akihito Onoo)

キャラクターデザイン (Character Design)
 三ッ間 俊行 (Toshiyuki Mitsuma)
-
LEC㈱東京リーガルマインド (LEC Co., Ltd. Tokyo Legal Mind)

監修統括 (Executive Supervisor)
 林田 辰也 (Tatsuya Hayashida)

監修 (Supervision)
 柴崎 直孝 (Naotaka Shibasaki)
 小林 美也子 (Miyako Kobayashi)

制作進行 (Production Progress)
 西尾 厚 (Atsushi Nishio)
 清水 健介 (Kensuke Shimizu)
 今溝 勝 (Masaru Imamizo)
 黒田 隆行 (Takayuki Kuroda)
 高橋 康介 (Kosuke Takahashi)
-
販売
 川越 雅友 (Masatomo Kawagoe)
 初村 稔 (Minoru Megane?)
 古澤 和也 (Kazuya Furuzawa)
 神尾 祐子 (Yuko Kamio)
 辻 千華子 (Chikako Tusji)
 原 基記 (Motoki Hara)
 喜本 弘 (Hiroshi ?)
 五十幡 健 (Ken Isohata)
 桂 浩一 (Koichi Katsura)

WEBマネージメント (WEB Management)
 澁谷 壮亮 (Takeaki Shibuya)
 早川 美穗 (Miho Hayakawa)
 伊藤 尚美 (Naomi Ito)

スペシャル・アドバイザー (Special Advisor)
 坂本 明生子 (Akiko Sakamoto)
-
企画 (Planning)
 最上 義 (Yoshi Mogami)

企画・統括 (Planning/Supervision)
 両角 康史 (Yasushi Monozumi)
-
㈱スクウェア・エニックス (Square Enix Co., Ltd.)

品質管理部 (Quality Control Department)
(クオリティ アシュアランス) ((Quality Assurance))

QA
 竹内 健太 (Kenta Takeuchi)

 相田 智志 (Satoshi Aida)
 松坂 直人 (Naoto Matsuzaka)
 神田 尚建 (Naotake Kanda)

テクニカルQA (Technical QA)
 河野 友仁 (Tomohito Kawano)
 梅澤 俊充 (Toshimitsu Umezawa)
 永山 明彦 (Akihito Nagayama)

 月岡 真也 (Shinya Tsukioka)
 川西 正和 (Masakazu Kawanishi)
 …and the entire QA staff
-
QAチーフ (QA Chief)
 菊本 裕智 (Yuichi Kikumoto)

QAマネージャー (QA Manager)
 加藤 英之 (Hideyuki Kato)

QAシニアマネージャー (QA Senior Manager)
 渋谷 幸弘 (Yukihiro Shibuya)

QAジェネラルマネージャー (QA General Manager)
 山下 弘二 (Koji Yamashita)

法務・知的財産部 (Legal & Intellectual Property Department)

法務マネージャー (Legal Manager)
 北村 真子 (Mako Kitamura)

商標担当 (Trademark Manager)
 原田 弘 (Hiroshi Harada)
-
営業部 (Sales Department)

コーポレート・エグゼクティブ (Corporate Executive)
 橋本 真司 (Shinji Hashimoto)

ジェネラルマネージャー (General Manager)
 大崎 智義 (Tomoyoshi Osaki)

シニアマネージャー (Senior Manager)
 柏崎 聡 (Satoshi Kashiwazaki)

マネージャー (Manager)
 山田 勉 (Tsutomu Yamada)
 高田 浩二 (Koji Takada)
 津田 真 (Shin Tsuda)
-
スタッフ (Staff)
 山本 亜樹 (Aki Yamamoto)
 菊池 実 (Minoru Kikuchi)
 野村 俊秀 (Toshihide Nomura)
 高橋 淳夫 (Atsuo Takahashi)
 田島 龍馬 (Ryuma Tajima)
 原田 敏夫 (Toshio Harada)
 大金 寛 (Hiroshi Okane)
 葉原 さおり (Saori Habara)
 高橋 嘉之 (Yoshiyuki Takahashi)
 草川 量雄 (Kazuo Kusakawa)
 中村 真也 (Shinya Nakamura)
 風呂 有賢 (Yuken Furo)
 高橋 啓輔 (Keisuke Takahashi)
 橋本 俊一 (Shunichi Hashimoto)
 池田 奈美 (Nami Ikeda)
 松本 昌洋 (Masahiro Matsumoto)
 坪田 達彦 (Tatsuhiko Tsubota)
 山田 啓貴 (Keiki Yamada)
 矢野 雅揮 (Masaki Yano)
 岩倉 知美 (Tomomi Iwakura)
 鈴木 宏之 (Hiroyuki Suzuki)

宣伝部 (Advertising Department)

コーポレート・エグゼクティブ (Corporate Executive)
 田口 浩司 (Koji Taguchi)

宣伝スタッフ (Advertising Staff)
 石田 久美子 (Kumiko Ishida)
 河野 裕子 (Yuko Kono)
 山本 秀樹 (Hideki Yamamoto)
-
アートワーク (Artwork)
 神村 多加志 (Takashi Kamimura)
 大石 直樹 (Naoki Oishi)

Webコーディネーター (Web Coordinator)
 山内 千晶 (Chiaki Yamauchi)

広報・IR (Public Relations/IR)

広報 (Public Relations)
 江島 由賀 (Yuka Ejima)
-
コミュニティー&サービス部 (Community & Services Department)

マネージャー (Manager)
 室内 俊夫 (Toshio Shitsunai)

カスタマーサービス マネージャー (Customer Service Manager)
 高林 省策 (Shosaku Takabayashi)

インフォメーションセンター長 (Information Center Director)
 鈴木 義範 (Yoshinori Suzuki)

バックエンドサポート (Backend Support)
 工藤 竜司 (Ryuji Kudo)
 高田 夏代 (Natsuyo Takada)
 …and the entire CS staff
-
開発統括部 (Development Management Department)

レーティングアドバイザー (Rating Advisor)
 伊藤 美里 (Misato Ito)
 近藤 玲子 (Reiko Kondo)

レイティングセクション マネージャー (Rating Section Manager)
 平松 正嗣 (Masashi Hiramatsu)
-
プロデューサー統括部 (Producer Management Department)

アドミニストレーション (Administration)
 佐藤 浩 (Hiroshi Sato)

アシスタント (Assistant)
 佐藤 千花子 (Chikako Sato)
 折田 明子 (Akiko Orita)

DS:Styleメンバー (DS:Style Members)

 渡部 辰城 (Yoshiki Watanabe)
 安藤 武博 (Takehiro Ando)
 柴 貴正 (Takamasa Shiba)
 市川 雅統 (Masanori Ichikawa)
 横山 祐樹 (Yuki Yokoyama)
 …we are wasio

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 三宅 有 (Yu Miyake)

プロダクションエグゼクティブ (Production Executive)
 和田 洋一 (Yoichi Wada)
 本多 圭司 (Keiji Honda)
DS:Style Series: Chikyuu no Arukikata DS (NDS)

*Hong Kong*

スタッフクレジット (Staff Credit)

computersoftware will

プロデューサー (Producer)
 増田 辰男 (Tatsuo Masuda)

ディレクター/メインプランニング (Director/Main Planning)
 高橋 義和 (Yoshikazu Takahashi)

メインプログラム (Main Program)
 吉田 哲 (Satoshi Yoshida)

メイングラフィック (Main Graphic)
 二川 有美 (Yumi Futagawa)

プログラムサポート (Program Support)
 矢嶋 秀崇 (Hidetaka Yajima)
 巻嶋 和幸 (Kazuyuki Makishima)
 福留 涼平 (Ryohei Fukutome)

プランニングサポート (Planning Support)
 藤澤 良寛 (Ryokan? Fujisawa)

グラフィックサポート (Graphic Support)
 木下 由香 (Yuka Kinoshita)
-
データ入力 (Data Entry)
 大橋 茂泰 (Shigeyasu Ohashi)
 東 勇治 (Yuji Azuma)
 高島 景也 (Kagenari? Takashima)
 井丿上 熹代子 (?)
 土本 隼之介 (Junnosuke Tsuchimoto)
 藤澤 良寛 (Ryokan? Fujisawa)
 川代 歩 (Ayumu Kawashiro)
 福貞 紀成 (Kisei? Fukusada)

品質管理 (Quality Management)
 栗本 博史 (Hiroshi Kurimoto)
 太田 里美 (Satomi Ota)

株式会社ノイジークローク (Noisycroak Co., Ltd.)
サウンド (Sound)
 坂本 英城 (Hideki Sakamoto)
 湯川 強 (Tsuyoshi Yukawa)
-
ダイヤモンド・ビッグ社 (Diamond Big Co.)

制作: (Production:)
 坂内麻美 (Asami Bannai)

編集:アジアランド (Editorial: Asialand)
 鈴木由美子 (Yumiko Suzuki)
 服部達哉 (Tatsuya Hattori)

地図: (Maps:)
 辻野良晃 (Yoshimitsu Tsujino)
 TOM富田富士男 (Tom Tomita Fujio)
 ムネプロ (Munepro)

校正: (Proofreading:)
 東京出版サービスセンター (Toyo Publishing Service Center)

コーディネイト: (Coordinate:)
 大澤真木子 (Makiko Osawa)
-
株式会社アイミーマイン (I, Me, Mine Co., Ltd.)

クイズ作成 (Quiz Production)
 柳坂明彦 (Akihiko Yanagisaka)
 三浦雄介 (Yusuke Miura)
 鶴 祐一 (Yuichi Tsuru)
 キングオブモンキー (King Of Monkey)
-
かしこい
日本語。 (Clever Japanese.)
ATOK
-
オープニングテーマ (Opening Theme)
 nao

TPS.inc

広東語ナレーター: (Cantonese Narrator:)
 トウ・チョウエイ (Tou Chouei)
-
スクウェア・エニックス (Square Enix)

品質管理部 (Quality Control Department)

QAコーディネーター (QA Coordinator)
 竹内 健太 (Kenta Takeuchi)
 松井 隆史 (Takafumi Matsui)

QAアシスタントコーディネーター (QA Assistant Coordinator)
 安藤 充謙 (Mitsunori Ando)

QAテクニカルエンジニア (QA Technical Engineer)
 岡本 一彌 (Kazuya Okamoto)
 河野 友仁 (Tomohito Kohno)

QAシニアテスター (QA Senior Tester)
 相田 智志 (Satoshi Aida)

QAテスター (QA Tester)
 松尾 智 (Satoru Matsuo)
 柊 政臣 (Masaomi Hiiragi)
 朝野 雄大 (Yudai Asano)
 門馬 誠司 (Seiji Monma)
-
QAテスター (QA Tester)
 新福 孝人 (Takahito Shinfuku)
 新井 幸美 (Yukimi Arai)
 坂本 夏子 (Natsuko Sakamoto)
 永沼 李紗 (Risa Naganuma)
 中村 みゆき (Miyuki Nakamura)
 山崎 真梨 (Mari Yamazaki)
 佐藤 譲二 (Joji Sato)
 宮澤 誠 (Makoto Miyazawa)
 藤田 肇 (Hajime Fujita)
 小舘 登志造 (Toshizo Kodate)
 海老澤 瑛 (Akira Ebisawa)
 西田 俊弘 (Toshihiro Nishida)
 ...and All QA Staff

QAテクニカルディレクター (QA Technical Director)
 加藤 英之 (Hideyuki Kato)

QAマネージャー (QA Manager)
 渋谷 幸弘 (Yukihiro Shibuya)

ジェネラルマネージャー (General Manager)
 山下 弘二 (Koji Yamashita)
-
コミュニティー&サービス部 (Community & Service Department)

オペレーション セクション マネージャー (Operation Section Manager)
 高林 省策 (Shosaku Takabayashi)

サポートグループ チーフ (Support Group Chief)
 小浦 由希夫 (Yukio Koura)

サポートグループ スタッフ (Support Group Staff)
 松田 真貴 (Maki Matsuda)

インフォメーションセンター マネージャー (Information Center Manager)
 工藤 竜二 (Ryuji Kudo)

インフォメーションセンター スーパーバイザー (Information Center Supervisor)
 高田 夏代 (Natsuya Takada)
 中目 乃利子 (Noriko Nakame)
 ...and All Support Staff
-
法務・知的財産部 (Legal & Intellectual Property Department)
 日野 綾子 (Ayako Hino)
 原田 弘 (Hiroshi Harada)
 山崎 晴子 (Haruko Yamazaki)

営業部 (Sales Department)

コーポレートエグゼクティブ (Corporation Executive)
 橋本 真司 (Shinji Hashimoto)

ジェネラル マネージャー (General Manager)
 大崎 智義 (Tomoyoshi Osaki)

マネージャー (Manager)
 山田 勉 (Tsutomu Yamada)
 柏崎 聡 (Satorshi Kashiwazaki)
 高田 浩二 (Koji Takada)
-
スタッフ (Staff)
 山本 亜樹 (Aki Yamamoto)
 松本 仁美 (Hitomi Matsumoto)
 松村 香織 (Kaori Matsumura)
 草川 量雄 (Kazuo Kusakawa)
 白杉 浩嗣 (Koji Shirasugi)
 津田 真 (Makoto Tsuda)
 高橋 大 (Dai Takahashi)
 大田 美恵子 (Mieko Ota)
 田島 龍馬 (Ryuma Tajima)
 葉原 さおり (Saori Habara)

 中村 真也 (Shinya Nakamura)
 坪田 達彦 (Tatsuhiko Tsubota)
 岩倉 知美 (Tomomi Iwakura)
 野村 俊秀 (Toshihide Nomura)
 風呂 有賢 (Yuken Furo)

宣伝部 (Advertising Department)

シニア・バイス・プレジデント (Senior Vice President)
 田口 浩司 (Koji Taguchi)

宣伝プロデューサー (Advertising Producer)
 山本 秀樹 (Hideki Yamamoto)
-
宣伝スタッフ (Advertising Staff)
 半田 由紀子 (Yukiko Handa)
 惣水 清貴 (Kiyotaka Sousui)
 佐藤 曉太郎 (Akitaro Sato)

アートワーク (Artwork)
 大石 直樹 (Naoki Oishi)
 神村 多加志 (Takashi Kamimura)

Webコーディネーター (Web Coordinator)
 山内 千晶 (Chiaki Yamauchi)

サウンドセクション (Sound Section)
レコーディングエンジニア (Recording Engineer)
 祖堅 正慶 (Masayoshi Soken)

レコーディングアシスタント (Recording Assistant)
 後藤 譲太 (Jota Goto)
-
スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 柄沢 徹 (Toru Karasawa)

プロジェクト推進部 (Project Promotion Department)

レーティングアドバイザー (Rating Advisor)
 伊藤 美里 (Misato Ito)
 小貝 壽惠子 (Sueko Kogai)

レイティングセクションマネージャー (Rating Section Manager)
 平松 正嗣 (Masashi Hiramatsu)

プロダクションマネージャー (Production Manager)
 佐藤 浩 (Hiroshi Sato)

マネージャーアシスタント (Manager Assistant)
 酒井 直子 (Naoko Sakai)

サウンド プロジェクトマネージャ (Sound Project Manager)
 田中 雅之 (Masayuki Tanaka)
-
DS:Styleメンバー (DS:Style Members)
 渡部 辰城 (Yoshiki Watanabe)
 安藤 武博 (Takehiro Ando)
 市川 雅統 (Masanori Ichikawa)
 折方 崇志 (Takashi Orikata)
 横山 祐樹 (Yuki Yokoyama)
 山口 修平 (Shuhei Yamaguchi)

we are wasio

プロデューサー (Producer)
 柴 貴正 (Takamasa Shiba)

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 三宅 有 (Yu Miyake)

プロダクションエグゼクティブ (Production Executive)
 和田 洋一 (Yoichi Wada)

*Igirisu*
ダイヤモンド・ビッグ社 (Diamond Big Co.)

制作: (Production:)
 鹿野博規 (Hiroki Kano)

編集:どんぐり・はうす (Editorial: Acorn House)
 大和田聡子 (Toshiko Owada)
 平田功 (Isao Hirata)
 平山大輔 (Daisuke Hirayama)
 岩崎歩 (Ayumu Iwasaki)
 黄木克哲 (Katsutoshi Oki?)

地図: (Maps:)
 どんぐり・はうす (Acorn House)
 アルプス社 (Alps Co.)

校正: (Proofreading:)
 槍楯社 (Yaritatesha)

ボイス (Philip Dale Bright)

*Seoul*

ダイヤモンド・ビッグ社 (Diamond Big Co.)

制作: (Production:)
 打越信夫 (Nobuo Uchikoshi)

編集:三猿舎 (Editorial: Sannensha)
 服部朗宏 (Akira Hattori)
 長晃枝 (Akie Naga)

半周協力: (Production Cooperation:)
 百田昌代 (Masayo Momota)
 鈴木純 (Jun Suzuki)

取材: (Take-Offs:)
 長晃枝 (Akie Naga)
 服部朗宏 (Akira Hattori)
 園田夏香 (Natsuka Sonoda)

写真: (Photos:)
 佐藤憲一 (Kenichi Sato)
 稲垣徳文 (Tokufumi Inagaki)
 園田夏香 (Natsuka Sonoda)
 服部朗宏 (Akira Hattori)
 長晃枝 (Akie Naga)
 得能史郎 (Shiro Tokuno)
 うらかわひろこ (Hiroko Urakawa)

韓国語監修: (Korean Supervision:)
 賣壹 (Mai Yi)

地図:  (Map:)
 アルトグラフィックス (Alt Graphics)

校正: (Proofreading:)
 東京出版サービスセンター (Toyo Publishing Service Center)

TPS.inc

韓国語ナレーター: (Korean Narrator:)
 コン・ヘギョン (Kong Hae Kyung)
DS de Classic Kiite Mimasenka? (NDS)

主演 (Starring)
 ごばん (Goban)

助演 (Supporting Actor)
 ムッシュ・ミソシル (Musshu Misoshiru)
 まめ (Mame)
-
株式会社iNiS (iNiS Co., Ltd.)

ディレクター (Director)
 久保田 一夫 (Kazuo Kubota)

プランナー (Planner)
 播口 智也 (Tomoya Hariguchi)

キャラクターデザイン/イラストレーション (Character Design/Illustration)
 中井 綾 (Aya Nakai)

アートディレクター (Art Director)
 小笠原 陽子 (Yoko Ogasawara)


メインプログラム (Main Program)
 森 雄二 (Yuji Mori)

インターフェイスプログラム (Interface Program)
 Robert Ota Dieterich

ツールプログラム (Tool Program)
 尾中 竜雄 (Tatsuo Onaka)

インターフェイスデザイン (Interface Design)
 小澤 明訓 (Akinori Ozawa)
 北沢 直樹 (Naoki Kitazawa)
 中根 知之 (Tomoyuki Nakane)
-
シナリオ (Scenario)
 宮城 季詩子 (Kishiko Miyagi)

絵コンテ (Storyboard)
 梅地 浩太郎 (Kotaro Umeji)

作画協力 (Animation Cooperation)
 株式会社ピーエーピースタジオトリア (PAP Studio Tria, Inc.)

アニメーションオーサリング協力 (Animation Authoring Cooperation)
 株式会社SiS (SiS Co., Ltd.)


サウンドデザイン (Sound Design)
 宮田 昌史 (Masashi Miyata)

サウンド協力 (Sound Support)
 岩崎 健一郎 (Kenichiro Iwasaki)
-
文章作成 (Writing)

監修 (Supervision)
 相原 穣 (Minoru Aihara)

写真選定・提供 (Photo Selection and Provision)

有限会社アイエムシー音楽出版 (IMC Music Publishing Co., Ltd.)
 倉地 利明 (Toshiaki Kurachi)
 倉地 潔明 (Kiyoaki Kurachi)
 藤本 雄一郎 (Yuichiro Fujimoto)

有限会社まじかるふぇいす (Magical Face Co., Ltd.)
 岡野 肇 (Hajime Okano)

東芝EMI株式会社 (Toshiba EMI Co., Ltd.)
 行方 均 (Hitoshi Namekata)
 原島 良光 (Yoshimitsu Harashima)
 江口 理恵 (Rie Eguchi)
 杉本 正 (Tadashi Sugimoto)
 上山 淳 (Jun Ueyama)
 小林 和広 (Kazuhiro Kobayashi)
-
株式会社スクウェア・エニックス (Square Enix Co., Ltd.)

品質管理部 (Quality Control Department)

QAコーディネーター (QA Coordinator)
 高橋 謙一郎 (Kenichiro Takahashi)

QAアシスタントコーディネーター (QA Assistant Coordinator)
 高橋 公輝 (Koki Takahashi)

QAテクニカルエンジニア (QA Technical Engineer)
 岡本 一彌 (Kazuya Okamoto)
 河野 友仁 (Tomohito Kawano)

QAテクニカルアシスタント (QA Technical Assistant)
 梅澤 俊充 (Toshimitsu Umezawa)


QAシニアテスター (QA Senior Testing)
 加藤 卓 (Taku Kato)

QAテスター (QA Tester)
 岸 博之 (Hiroyuki Kishi)
 ...and All QA Staff

QAテクニカルディレクター (QA Technical Director)
 加藤 英之 (Hideyuki Kato)

QAマネージャー (QA Manager)
 渋谷 幸弘 (Yukihiro Shibuya)

ジェネラルマネージャー (General Manager)
 山下 弘二 (Koji Yamashita)
-
コミュニティー&サービス部 (Community & Services Department)

オペレーションセクション マネージャー (Operations Section Manager)
 高林 省策 (? Takabayashi)

サポートグループチーフ (Support Group Chief)
 小浦 由希夫 (Yukio Koura)

サポートグループスタッフ (Support Group Staff)
 松田 真貴 (Maki Matsuda)

インフォメーションセンターマネージャー (Information Center Manager)
 工藤 竜二 (Ryuji Kudo)

インフォメーションセンタースーパーバイザー (Information Center Supervisor)
 高田 夏代 (Natsuya Takada)
 中目 乃利子 (Noriko Nakame)
 ...and All Support Staff


法務・知的財産部 (Legal & Intellectual Property Department)
 日野 綾子 (Ayako Hino)
 原田 弘 (Hiroshi Harada)
 山崎 晴子 (Haruko Yamazaki)

営業部 (Sales Department)

コーポレートエグゼクティブ (Corporation Executive)
 橋本 真司 (Shinji Hashimoto)

ジェネラル マネージャー (General Manager)
 大崎 智義 (Tomoyoshi Osaki)

マネージャー (Manager)
 山田 勉 (Tsutomu Yamada)
 柏崎 聡 (Satorshi Kashiwazaki)
 高田 浩二 (Koji Takada)
-
営業部 (Sales)

スタッフ (Staff)
 山本 亜樹 (Aki Yamamoto)
 松本 仁美 (Hitomi Matsumoto)
 松村 香織 (Kaori Matsumura)
 草川 量雄 (Kazuo Kusakawa)
 白杉 浩嗣 (Koji Shirasugi)
 津田 真 (Makoto Tsuda)
 松本 昌洋 (Masahiro Matsumoto)
 高橋 大 (Dai Takahashi)
 大田 美恵子 (Mieko Ota)
 田島 龍馬 (Ryuma Tajima)
 葉原 さおり (Saori Habara)
 中村 真也 (Shinya Nakamura)
 坪田 達彦 (Tatsuhiko Tsubota)
 岩倉 知美 (Tomomi Iwakura)
 野村 俊秀 (Toshihide Nomura)
 風呂 有賢 (Yuken Furo)


宣伝部 (Advertising Department)

シニア・バイス・プレジデント (Senior Vice President)
 田口 浩司 (Koji Taguchi)

宣伝プロデューサー (Advertising Producer)
 山本 秀樹 (Hideki Yamamoto)

宣伝スタッフ (Advertising Staff)
 半田 由紀子 (Yukiko Handa)
 惣水 清貴 (Kiyotaka Sousui)
 佐藤 曉太郎 (Akitaro Sato)

アートワーク (Artwork)
 大石 直樹 (Naoki Oishi)
 神村 多加志 (Takashi Kamimura)

Webコーディネーター (Web Coordinator)
 山内 千晶 (Chiaki Yamauchi)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 柄沢 徹 (Toru Karasawa)
-
プロジェクト推進部 (Project Promotion Department)

レーティングアドバイザー (Rating Advisor)
 小貝 壽惠子 (Sueko Kogai)

レイティングセクションマネージャー (Rating Section Manager)
 平松 正嗣 (Masashi Hiramatsu)

プロダクションマネージャー (Production Manager)
 佐藤 浩 (Hiroshi Sato)

マネージャーアシスタント (Manager Assistant)
 酒井 直子 (Naoko Sakai)


DS:Styleメンバー (DS:Style Members)
 渡部 辰城 (Yoshiki Watanabe)
 安藤 武博 (Takehiro Ando)
 柴 貴正 (Takamasa Shiba)
 市川 雅統 (Masanori Ichikawa)
 横山 祐樹 (Yuki Yokoyama)
 ...We are wasio.

プロデューサー (Producer)
 折方 崇志 (Takashi Orikata)

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 三宅 有 (Yu Miyake)

プロダクションエグゼクティブ (Production Executive)
 和田 洋一 (Yoichi Wada)
Shanghai (NDS)

株式会社サクセス (Success Co., Ltd.)
エグゼクティブ プロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 吉成 隆杜 (Yoshinari Takato)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 永嶋 克規 (Katsunori Nagashima)


DTPデザイン (DTP Design)
 高岡 冊 (Saku Takaoka)

WEBデザイン (WEB Design)
 鈴木 淳一 (Junichi Suzuki)

プロモーション (Promotion)
 斎藤 勝 (Masaru Saito)
 澤田 泰一 (Taiichi Sawada)

営業 (Sales)
 牧瀬 光男 (Mitsuo Makise)
 中村 介乙 (Sukeitsu Nakamura)
 舟山 貴規 (Takanori Funayama)
 西原 正起 (Masaki Nishihara)
 中野 正光 (Masamitsu Nakano)


有限会社光遊社 (Kyousha Co., Ltd.)
プロデューサー (Producer)
 仲村 浩 (Hiroshi Nakamura)

プランニング/ディレクション (Planning/Direction)
 矢田 普也 (Shinya Yada)
 桧垣 紀正 (Norimasa Higaki)


グラフィック (Graphic)
 海宝 吉成 (Yoshinari Kaiho)
 桧垣 紀正 (Norimasa Higaki)
 古屋 祐介 (Yusuke Furuya)
 広沢 真理恵 (Marie Hirosawa)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 宇多 由貴 (Yuki Uta)
 平野 央 (Hiroshi Hirano)
 中川 悠京 (Yukei Nakagawa)
 亀工房 (Kame Kobo)


プログラム (Program)
 佐藤 真一 (Shinichi Sato)
 石川 真志 (Masashi Ishikawa)
 大貫 弘 (Hiroshi Onuki)

サウンド (Sound)
 さとう りゅういち (Ryuichi Sato)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 広瀬 雄一 (Yuichi Hirose)
 渡辺 麻美 (Asami Watanabe)


デバッグ (Debug)
 ポール・トゥ・ウィン株式会社 (Pole To Win Co., Ltd.)

協力 (Cooperation)
 株式会社フォントワークス (Fontworks Co., Ltd.)

サン電子株式会社 (Sun Electronics Co., Ltd.)
プロデューサー (Producer)
 岩田 義明 (Yoshiaki Iwata)
DS Kageyama Method: Dennou Hanpuku - Chiri - Rekishi - Koumin - Maru x Maru Shakaika (NDS)

*Credits taken from instruction manual*

電脳反復地理歴史公民まる×まる社会科 (Dennou Hanpuku Chiri Rekishi Koumin Maru x Maru Shakaika)
制作スタッフ (Production Staff)

■監修 (Supervision)
 陰山 英男 (Hideo Kageyama)

■制作 (Production)
 ㈱小学館 (Shogakukan Co., Ltd.)

■企画 (Planning)
 陰山ラボ (Kageyama Lab)

■パッケージデザイン (Package Design)
 キャラクターデザイン (Character Design)
 黒田 武志(サンドスケイプ) (Takeshi Kuroda (Sandscape))

■編集 (Editor)
 小倉 宏一(ブックマーク) (Koichi Ogura (Bookmark))
 和西 智哉(カラビナ) (Tomoya Wanishi (Carabiner))
 葛原 武史(カラビナ) (Takeshi Kuzuhara (Carabiner))
 四井 寧(小学館) (Yasushi Yotsui (Shogakukan))
 山本 英智香(小学館) (Hidechika Yamamoto (Shogakukan))

■編集協力 (Editorial Cooperation)
 石川 亨(タップハウス) (Toru Ishikawa (Taphouse))
 高橋 加奈子(タップハウス) (Kanako Takahashi (Taphouse))


 吉村 りえ(ブックマーク) (Rie Yoshimura (Bookmark))
 高木 多恵(カラビナ) (Tae Takagi (Carabiner))
 井澤 枝里 (Eri Izawa)
 逸見 ゆみ (Yumi Izumi)
 表内 理恵 (Rie Hyonai)
 大久保 昌子 (Masako Okubo)

■マーケティング (Marketing)
 伊藤 忠久 (Tadahisa Ito)
 (小学館集英社プロダクション) (Shogakukan Shueisha Production)
 薄 友也 (Tomoya Usu)
 (小学館集英社プロダクション) (Shogakukan Shueisha Production)

■開発 (Development)
 ㈱ジュピター (Jupiter Co., Ltd.)
 ㈱六面堂 (Rokumendo Co., Ltd.)

■マネージャー (Manager)
 村上 宏史 (Hiroshi Murakami)
 松尾 信義 (Nobuyoshi Matsuo)


■ディレクター (Director)
 岩谷 豪 (Go Iwatani)

■プランナー (Planner)
 鈴木 祥史 (Yoshifumi Suzuki)

■プログラマ (Programmer)
 竹田 和宏 (Kazuhiro Takeda)

■グラフィック (Graphic)
 村山 卓也 (Takuya Murayama)
 下田 裕之 (Hiroyuki Shimoda)
 松岡 信美 (Nobumi Matsuoka)

■サウンド (Sound)
 栗田 暁(オプティウェーブ) (Akatsuki Kurita (Optiwave))

■デバッグ (Debug)
 ㈱KINSHA (KINSHA Co., Ltd.)

■スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 中山 誠 (Makoto Nakayama)
 鈴木拓也 (Takuya Suzuki)
 竹本 寛 (Hiroshi Takemoto)
Wacky Races (GEN) (Unreleased)

Wacky Races
Credits

Programming
 Julian Scott

Graphics
 Rob Dorney
 Gordon Theobald
 Jason Evans
 Julian Scott (Jason Stoat)

Playtesting
 Gordon Theobald
 Jason Evans

Game Design
 Julian Scott
 David Powell
 Noel Griffiths

Music and SFX Driver
 Tim Round (Timmo Round)
 Stuart Middleton

Project Liason
 David Powell

Music
 Paul Latham
Patto Tokeru: Indo Suugaku Drill (NDS)

*Credits taken from instruction manual*

スタッフクレジット (Staff Credit)

◆ディレクター (Director)
 大久保 武彦 (Takehiko Okubo)
 竹内 里夫 (Norio Takeuchi)

◆プログラム (Program)
 島岡 一雅 (Kazumasa Shimaoka)
 長倉 悟 (Satoru Nagakura)
 川上 智弘 (Tomohiro Kawakami)

◆サウンドスタッフ (Sound Staff)
 佐藤 清孝 (Kiyotaka Sato)

◆キャラクターデザイン (Character Design)
 立野 重明 (Shigeaki Tateno)

◆グラフィックスタッフ (Graphic Staff)
 竹内 里夫 (Norio Takeuchi)
 山田 裕美 (Hiromi Yamada)
 三室 緑 (Midori Mimuro)

◆ムービースタッフ (Movie Staff)
 三ツ間 俊行 (Toshiyuki Mitsuma)
 吉野 健治 (Kenji Yoshino)


◆デバッグスタッフ (Debug Staff)
 株式会社デジタルハーツ (Digital Hearts Co., Ltd.)
 山下 怜美 (Remi Yamashita)

◆監修 (Supervision)
  ニヤンタ・デシュパンデ (Nyanta Deshpande)

◆原作 (Original Work)
 脳をきたえるインド数学ドリル (Indian Math Drills to Strengthen the Brain)

◆著者 (Author)
 高橋 清一 (Seiichi Takahashi)

◆制作協力 (Production Cooperation)
 ㈱エディット 上林 直樹 (Naoki Uebayashi  Edit Co., Ltd.)

◆デザイン (Design)
 ㈱こどもの館 (Chilren's Hall Co.)

◆企画/プロデューサー (Planning/Producer)
 ㈱メガハウス 濱 高朗 (Megahouse Co., Ltd.  Takaaki Hama)
Mega Brain Boost (NDS)

*Credits taken from instruction manual*

MAJESCO ENTERTAINMENT

Creative Director
 Joseph Sutton

Producer
 Russell Mock

Product Development Manager
 Catherine Biebelberg

Art Director
 Frank Lam

VP of Marketing
 Ken Gold

Director of Marketing
 Liz Buckley

Assistant Product Manager
 Adam Sutton

Marketing Coordinator
 Pete ROsky

Director of Creative Services
 Lelie Mills DeMarco

Logo, Package & Manual Design
 Vic Merritt

PR Account Director
 Matt Schlosberg

PR Account Coordinator
 Gracie Leach

SVP of Publishing
 Jo Jo Faham

SVP of Business and Legal Affairs
 Adam Sultan

IT Manager
 Paul Campagna

Burn Room Technician
 Kevin Tsakonas

QA Manager
 Eric Jezercak


Project Lead
 Manny Hernandez

Lead Testers
 Jonathan Black
 Tito Jiminez

Testers
 Damion DeStefano
 Larry Contreras
 Jorge Cosme
 Marc Dunyak
 John Moran
 Gina Giacobbe
 Martin Sanelli
 Phillip Johnson
 John Rocco
 Joseph Ronquillo
 Onix Alicea
 Joey Goldstein
 Justin Rivera

Special Thanks
 Jesse Sutton
 Jamie Bartolomei
 Gabrielle Cahill
 HighWater Group

*For the uncredited Japanese development staff, see below (Shichida Shiki Training Unou Tanren Unotan DS)*
Jam Sessions (NDS)

*Credits taken from Japanese version instruction manual*

DS guitar"M-06" Created by Plato

Direction&Programming	Seth Delackner
Direction		Okumiya Seiichi
Programming		Kubo Kazuto
Programming		Taneichi Hisao
Programming		Nakamoto Hiroshi
Management		Kitahara Eriko
Publicity		Takamine Yuri
Testing			Kato Sachiko
Design M-06		Asakura Kosuke

Guitar			Shitara Hiroomi
Sound Direction		Mizoguchi Kazuhiko
Sound Supervisor	Koni-young
Sound Engineering	Otake Erika
Assistant		Endo Tomonori
Assistant		Masayuki Tsuruta
Guitar Arrangement	Kondo Minoru
Guitar Arrangement	MaR
Graphic Design		Juichiro Horiuchi

Special thanks to	Yokoyama Miwa
			Ikoma Daiichi
			Shoji Takao
Super Family Circuit (SFC)

ゲームデザイン (Game Design)
 遠藤 雅伸 (Masanobu Endo)

プログラム (Program)
 黒須 一雄 (Kazuo Kurosu)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 水戸部 裕里 (Yuri Mitobe)

音楽 (Music)
 大野木 宣幸 (Nobuyuki Ohnogi)
Onsei Kanjou Sokuteiki Kokoro Scan (NDS)

*Credits taken from instruction manual*

スタッフロール (Staff Roll)

クリエイティブプロデューサー&ディレクター (Creative Producer & Director)
 吉永 匠 (Takumi Yoshinaga)

チーフプログラマー (Chief Programmer)
 豊嶋 宜彦 (Yoshihiko Toyoshima)

サウンドディレクター (Sound Director)
 幡谷 尚史 (Naofumi Hataya)

チーフアーティスト (Chief Artist)
 日野 太郎 (Taro Hino)

アーティスト (Artist)
 村松 梨恵子/地引 久恵 (Rieko Muramatsu/Hisae Jibiki)

プログラマー (Programmer)
 松岡 雄一/吉村 直子 (Yuichi Matsuoka/Naoko Yoshimura)

チーフデザイナー (Chief Designer)
 中島 玄雅/岡田 峰行 (Harumasa Nakajima/Mineyuki Okada)

サウンドクリエーター (Sound Creator)
 絹川 唯史 (Tadashi Kinukawa)

キャラクターデザイン (Character Design)
 川村 幸子 (Sachiko Kawamura)

マーケティングマネージャー (Marketing Manager)
 森田 信尚 (Nobutaka Morita)


テクニカルサポート (Technical Support)
餌取 昭宏/松本 幸二/村山 耕一 (Akihiro Etori/Koji Matsumoto/Koichi Murayama)

宣伝 (Promotion)
 大崎 健 (Ken Ohsaki)

パブリシティ (Publicity)
 南雲 靖士 (Yasushi Nagumo)

営業企画 (Sales Planning)
 清水 健 (Ken Shimizu)

テストチーム (Test Team)
清水 順一/西川 彰/宮野 広行/ (Junichi Shimizu/Akira Nishikawa/Hiroyuki Miyano)
村山 直/越地 亮宜/中村 裕二 (Nao Murayama/Ryomi(?) Koechi/Yuji Nakamura)

パッケージ&取扱説明書 (Package & Instruction Manual)
作田 喜尋/小林 優/酒井 綾子 (Yoshihiro Sakuta/Yu Kobayashi/Ayako Sakai)

WEB制作 (WEB Production)
茂呂 真由美/百武 美穂/菊池 祐一 (Mayumi Moro/Miho Hyakutake/Yuichi Kikuchi)

「ココロスキャンのうた」 ("Kokoro Scan Song")
 作曲・・・・・・・・・ササキ トモコ (Composition: Tomoko Sasaki)
 編曲・・・・・・・・・幡谷 尚史 (Arrangement: Naofumi Hataya)
 作詞・・・・・・・・・吉永 匠 (Lyrics: Takumi Yoshinaga)


 うた・・・・・・・・・ササキ トモコ (Singer: Tomoko Sasaki)
 ギター・・・・・・・・・森竹 忠太郎 (Guitar: Chutaro Moritake)
 レコーディングエンジニア・・・・・・宮 吉忠 (Recording Engineer: Yoshitada Miya)
 ボイス (Voice)
  瀬津丸 勝/床井 健一/ササキ トモコ/ (Masaru Setsumaru/Kenichi Tokoi/Tomoko Sasaki/)
  大谷 智哉/前田 龍之 (Tomoya Otani/Tatsuyuki Maeda)

日本SGI株式会社 (Japan SGI Co., Ltd.)
 森永 久之/柴崎 晃一/中野 晶太/ (Hisayuki Morinaga/Koichi Shibasaki)
 井口 敦子 (Atsuko Iguchi)

株式会社AGI (AGI Co., Ltd.)
 門間 史晃 (Fumiaki Kadoma)

 株式会社AGI 光吉 俊二 博士❤ (Dr. Shunji Mitsuyoshi♥, AGI Co., Ltd.)


スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 小林 秀聡/片野 徹/小川 陽二郎 (Hideaki Kobayashi/Toru Katano/Yojiro Ogawa)

チーフプロデューサー (Chief Producer)
 西山 彰則 (Akinori Nishiyama)

ゼネラルプロデューサー (General Producer)
 宮崎 浩幸/川越 隆幸 (Hiroyuki Miyazaki/Takayuki Kawagoe)

エグゼクティブマネージメント (Executive Producer)
 岡村 秀樹/前田 雅尚 (Hideki Okamura/Masanao Maeda)

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 小口 久雄 (Hisao Koguchi)
Personal Trainer: Math (NDS)

*Credits taken from Japanese manual*

■電脳反復「ます×ます プレ百ます計算」制作スタッフ
(Dennou Iteration "Masu x Masu Pre Hyakumasu Kakudo" Production Staff)

■監修 (Supervision)
 陰山英男 (Hideo Kageyama)

■企画 (Planning)
 陰山ラボ (Kageyama Lab)

■制作 (Production)
 小学館 (Shogakukan)

■パッケージ&キャラクターデザイン (Package & Character Design)
 黒田武志(サンドスケイプ) (Takeshi Kuroda (Sandscape))

■編集 (Editing)
 小倉宏一(ブックマーク) (Hirokazu Ogura (Bookmark))
 早笋慎一郎(シードファクトリー) (Shinichiro Hayatake (Seed Factory))
 四井寧(小学館) (Yasushi Yotsui (Shogakukan))
 出村大進(小学館) (Hironobu Temura (Shogakukan))
 山本英智香(小学館) (Hidechika Yamamoto (Shogakukan))

■編集協力 (Editorial Cooperation)
 井澤枝里 (Eri Izawa)
 逸見ゆみ (Yumi Itsumi)
 石川亨(タップハウス) (Toru Ishikawa (Taphouse))
 高橋加奈子(タップハウス) (Kanako Takahashi (Taphouse))

 八木伸明(シードファクトリー) (Nobuaki Yagi (Seed Factory))
 平野貴啓(シードファクトリー) (Takahiro Hirano (Seed Factory))
 野口こずえ (Kozue Noguchi)
 浪上太郎 (Taro Namigami)
 平山拓雅 (Takumasa Hirayama)
 吉村りえ(ブックマーク) (Rie Yoshimura (Bookmark))
 表内理恵 (Rie Hyonai)
 大久保昌子 (Masako Okubo)
 山下裕子 (Hiroko Yamashita)

■マーケティング (Marketing)
 川崎浩(小学館) (Hiroshi Kawasaki (Shogakukan))
 小野邦彦(小学館) (Kunihiko Ono (Shogakukan))

■開発 (Development)
 株式会社ジュピター (Jupiter)
 株式会社六面堂 (Rokumendo)

■マネージャー (Manager)
 村上宏文 (Hirofumi Murakami)

■ディレクター (Director)
 鈴木祥史 (Yoshifumi Suzuki)
 真邉純 (Jun Manabe)

■プログラム (Program)
 沼守啓太 (Keita Numamori)
 吉永政司 (Masashi Yoshinaga)
 竹田和宏 (Kazuhiro Takeda)

■グラフィック (Graphic)
 下田裕之 (Hiroyuki Shimoda)
 村山卓也 (Takuya Murayama)

■サウンド (Sound)
 株式会社キューブ (Cube Co., Ltd.)

■デバッグ (Debug)
 ポールトゥウィン株式会社 (Pole to Win Co., Ltd.)

■Special Thanks
 中山誠 (Makoto Nakayama)	岡本雄輔 (Yusuke Okamoto)
 鈴木拓也 (Takuya Suzuki)	土生貴博 (Takahiro Habu)
 淺井大輔 (Daisuke Asai)		尾田悦麻 (Etsuma Oda)
 佐野貴明 (Takaaki Sano)		毛塚勇 (Isamu Kezuka)
Shichida Shiki Training Unou Tanren Unotan DS: Shun Kan Shoubu! (NDS)

*Credits taken from Japanese manual*

STAFF CREDIT

監修 (Supervision)
 しちだ・教育研究所 会長 七田 眞 (Makoto Shichida, Schichida Institute of Education)

企画 (Planning)
 株式会社インターチャネル (Interchannel Co., Ltd.)
 山下 賢一 (Kenichi Yamashita)
 吉田 幸代 (Yukiyo Yoshida)
 泉原 雅之 (Masayuki Izuhara)

キャラクターデザイン・シナリオ (Character Design/Scenario)
 株式会社インフィニアム (Infinium Co., Ltd.)

ニンテンドーDS版開発 (Nintendo DS Version Development)
 ヒューネックス株式会社 (HuneX Co., Ltd.)
 有泉 富三彦 (Tomihiko Arizumi [Supervision])
 脇本 博道 (Hiromichi Wakimoto [Producer])
 大沢 知巳 (Tomomi Osawa [Management])
 葛西 倫明 (Tomoaki Kasai [?])
 岩崎 大介 (Daisuke Iwasaki [?])
 遠藤 正勝 (Masakatsu Endo [Programmer])
 中田 淳 (Atsushi Nakata [Graphics])
 嶺井 真澄 (Masumi Minei [Graphics])
 土屋 直樹 (Naoki Tsuchiya [Music and Sound])

パッケージ・マニュアルデザイン (Package/Manual Design)
 株式会社アクア (Aqua Co., Ltd.)
 九鬼 英二郎 (Eijiro Kuki)
 羽渕 敏伸 (Toshinobu Habuchi)
 鈴木 脩一 (Shuichi Suzuki)
 八木 淳志 (Atsushi Yagi)
 長嶋 亜希子 (Akiko Nagashima)
DS Kageyama Method Dennou Hanpuku: Masu x Masu Hyaku Masu Keisan (NDS)

*Credits taken from Japanese version manual*

■電脳反復「ます×ます 百ます計算」制作スタッフ
(Dennou Iteration "Masu x Masu Hyakumasu Kakudou" Production Staff)

■監修 (Supervision)
 陰山英男 (Hideo Kageyama)

■企画 (Planning)
 エボブレイン (Evo Brain)

■パッケージ&キャラクターデザイン (Package & Character Design)
 黒田武志(サンドスケイプ) (Takeshi Kuroda (Sandscape))

■編集 (Editing)
 小倉宏一(ブックマーク) (Hirokazu Ogura (Bookmark))
 早笋慎一郎(シードファクトリー) (Shinichiro Hayatake (Seed Factory))
 四井寧(小学館) (Yasushi Yotsui (Shogakukan))
 近田火日輝(小学館) (Hibiki Chikada (Shogakukan))

■編集協力 (Editorial Cooperation)
 井澤枝里 (Eri Izawa)
 逸見ゆみ (Yumi Itsumi)
 タップハウス (Taphouse)


■マーケティング (Marketing)
 川崎浩(小学館) (Hiroshi Kawasaki (Shogakukan))
 小野邦彦(小学館) (Kunihiko Ono (Shogakukan))

■開発 (Development)
 ジュピター (Jupiter)
 六面堂 (Rokumendo)

■マネージャー (Manager)
 村上宏文 (Hirofumi Murakami)

■ディレクター (Director)
 淺井大輔 (Daisuke Asai)

■プランナー (Planner)
 喜代田正信 (Masanobu Kiyoda)

■プログラマ (Programmer)
 岡本雄輔 (Yusuke Okamoto)
 沼守啓太 (Keita Numamori)

 野尻和宏 (Kazuhiro Nojiri)
 岡田貢 (Mitsugu Okada)
 吉永政司 (Masashi Yoshinaga)

■グラフィック (Graphic)
 佐野貴明 (Takaaki Sano)
 新井和貴 (Kazutaka Arai)

■Special Thanks
 中山誠 (Makoto Nakayama)
 鈴木拓也 (Takuya Suzuki)
 鈴木祥史 (Yoshifumi Suzuki)
 緒方旗生 (Hatao Ogata)
 竹本寛 (Hiroshi Takemoto)

■制作 (Production)
 小学館 (Shogakukan)

©HIDEO KAGEYAMA/Shogakukan
Nangoku Shounen Papuwa-kun: Ganmadan no Yabou (GB)

すたっふ (Staff)


めいん ぷろぐらまー (Main Programmer)
 よこた よしひろ (Yoshihiro Yokota)

さぶ ぷろぐらまー (Sub Programmer)
 やまき のりひと (Norihito Yamaki)


ぐらふぃっかー (Graphicer)
 みやわき かずひろ (Kazuhiro Miyawaki)
 ながしま しげと (Shigeto Nagashima)
 むかさ ゆうこ (Yuko Mukasa)
 やすだ よりまさ (Yorimasa Yasuda)
 すぎやま るな (Runa Sugiyama)
 あさい なおみ (Naomi Asai)


げーむ でざいなー (Game Designer)
 しみず とおる (Tohru Shimizu)
 いけだ たつあき (Tatsuaki Ikeda)
 さとう よしてる (Yoshiteru Sato)


さうんど (Sound)
 すずき たかし (Takashi Suzuki)


でぃれくたー (Director)
 あきしの まさひろ (Masahiro Akishino)


あーとわーく (Artwork)
 なんば あきら (Akira Nanba)
 やまもと ひでき (Hideki Yamamoto)


ぱぶりしてぃー (Publicity)
 さいとう よしひさ (Yoshihisa Saito)
 まき とおる (Tohru Maki)


すぺしゃるさんくす (Special Thanks)
 すぎなか なおひと (Naohito Suginaka)
 しげの あきたか (Akitaka Shigeno)
 くろだ ひろふみ (Hirofumi Kuroda)
 はやかわ よういち (Yoichi Hayakawa)
 わだ まさひろ (Masahiro Wada)


 かねこ やすこ (Yasuko Kaneko)
 よしだ しんいち (Shinichi Yoshida)
 つくだ ゆみこ (Yumiko Tsukuda)
 ゆくよし じゅん (Jun Yukuyoshi)
 よこつか えいいちろう (Eiichiro Yokotsuka)
 さの かずなお (Kazunao Sano)


ぷろでゅーさー (Producer)
 きくもと ゆうち (Yuchi Kikumoto)


えぐぜくてぃぶ (Executive)
ぷろでゅーさー (Producer)
 ちだ ゆきのぶ (Yukinobu Chida)


ぱぶりっしゃー (Publisher)
 ふくしま やすひろ (Yasuhiro Fukushima)


©柴田 亜美 (Ami Shibata)
 /日本アニメーション (/Japan Animation)
 /テレビ朝日 (/Television Asahi)
©/J−FORCE
 /オーパス 1994 (Opus)
©エニックス 1994 (Enix)
Brain Boost: Beta Wave (NDS)

*Credits taken from Japanese version instruction manual*

STAFF CREDIT
監修 (Supervision)
 しちだ・教育研究所 会長 七田 眞 (Makoto Shichida, Chairman, Shichida Institute of Education)

企画 (Planning)
 株式会社インターチャネル (Interchannel Co., Ltd.)
 山下 賢一 (Kenichi Yamashita)
 吉田 幸代 (Yukiyo Yoshida)
 泉原 雅之 (Masayuki Izumihara)

キャラクターデザイン・シナリオ (Character Design / Scenario)
 株式会社インフィニアム (Inifinium Co., Ltd.)

ニンテンドーDS版開発 (Nintendo DS Version Development)
 ヒューネックス株式会社 (HuneX Co., Ltd.)
 有泉 富三彦 (Tomihiko Arizumi)
 脇本 博道 (Hiromichi Wakimoto)
 大沢 知巳 (Tomomi Ohsawa)
 葛西 倫明 (Tomoaki Kasai)
 岩崎 大介 (Daisuke Iwasaki)
 遠藤 正勝 (Masakatsu Endo)
 中田 淳 (Jun Nakata)
 嶺井 真澄 (Masumi Minei)
 土屋 直樹 (Naoki Tsuchiya)


パッケージ・マニュアルデザイン (Package / Manual Design)
 株式会社アクア (Aqua Co., Ltd.)
 九鬼 英二郎 (Eijiro Kuki)
 羽渕 敏伸 (Toshinobu Habuchi)
 鈴木 脩一 (Shuichi Suzuki)
 八木 淳志 (Atsushi Yagi)
 長嶋 亜希子 (Akiko Nagashima)

©1997-2005 Chugoku Sunnet Co.,Ltd.
©2005 Interchannel,Ltd.

Moero! Nekketsu Rhythm Damashii: Osu! Tatakae! Ouendan 2 (NDS)

*Credits taken from instruction manual*

{Page 1}

スタッフクレジット (Staff Credit)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 原田 雅子 (Masako Harada)
 齋藤 伸也 (Shinya Saito)

ゲームデザイン (Game Design)
 矢野 慶一 (Keiichi Yano)

ディレクター (Director)
 冨土 貴史 (Takashi Fuji)

スーパーバイザー (Supervisor)
 真下 雅彦 (Masahiko Mashimo)

絵コンテ/ (Storyboard/
キャラクターコンセプト Character Concept)
 梅地 浩太郎 (Kotaro Umeji)

シナリオ (Scenario)
 伊藤 光司 (Koji Ito)
 宮城 季詩子 (Kishiko Miyagi)

キャラクターデザイン/ (Character Design/
イラストレーション Illustration)
 斉藤 敦士 (Atsushi Saito)
 中井 綾 (Aya Nakai)

作画ディレクター (Art Director)
 渡辺 リサ子 (Risako Watanabe)
 小笠原 陽子 (Yoko Ogasawara)

アニメーションディレクター (Animation Director)
 鈴木 一徹 (Ittetsu Suzuki)

モーションコンテ (Motion Storyboard)
 白石 雅弘 (Masahiro Shiroishi)
 鈴木 一徹 (Ittetsu Suzuki)
 梅地 浩太郎 (Kotaro Umeji)

レイアウトデザイン (Layout Design)
 小笠原 陽子 (Yoko Ogasawara)
 猪俣 望 (Nozomi Inomata)
 株式会社デジタルゼロ (Digital Zero Co., Ltd.)

グラフィックス統括 (Graphics Supervision)
 小澤 明訓 (Akinori Ozawa)


プランニング (Planning)
 播口 智也 (Tomoya Hariguchi)
 松本 伸也 (Shinya Matsumoto)
 長江 克宏 (Katsuhiro Nagae)

メインプログラム (Main Program)
 岡田 哲英 (Tetsuhide Okada)
 Robert Ota Dietrerich

プログラム (Program)
 David Ventura
 森 雄二 (Yuji Mori)
 尾中 竜雄 (Tatsuo Onaka)

作画/デジタルペイント (Art/Digital Paint)
 小笠原 陽子 (Yoko Ogasawara)
 猪俣 望 (Nozomi Inomata)
 小野寺 沙斗美 (Satomi Onodera)
 中井 綾 (Aya Nakai)
 中根 知之 (Tomoyuki Nakane)
 菊池 皆 (Mina Kikuchi)

作画協力 (Art Cooperation)
 メディア・ビジョン エンタテインメント株式会社 (Media Vision Entertainment Co., Ltd.)
 有限会社菁映社 (Seieisha Co., Ltd.)
 株式会社デジタルゼロ (Digital Zero Co., Ltd.)
 株式会社スタジオピーコック (Studio Peacock Co., Ltd.)
 株式会社ハイウェイスター (Highway Star Co., Ltd.)
 株式会社ピーエーピースタジオトリア (PAP Studio Tria Co., Ltd.)
 株式会社ビスタ (Vista Co., Ltd.)
 株式会社SiS (SiS Co., Ltd.)

デジタルペイント協力 (Digital Paint Cooperation)
 メディア・ビジョン エンタテインメント株式会社 (Media Vision Entertainment Co., Ltd.)
 株式会社スタジオピーコック (Studio Peacock Co., Ltd.)
 株式会社ハイウェイスター (Highway Star Co., Ltd.)
 株式会社ピーエーピースタジオトリア (PAP Studio Tria Co., Ltd.)
 株式会社ビスタ (Vista Co., Ltd.)
 株式会社SiS (SiS Co., Ltd.)

アニメーションオーサリング (Animation Authoring)
 久保田 一夫 (Kazuo Kubota)
 鈴木 邦章 (Kuniaki Suzuki)
 神林 美聡 (Misato Kamibayashi)


アニメーションオーサリング協力 (Animation Authoring Cooperation)
 エム・ビー・エーインターナショナル株式会社 (MBA International Co., Ltd.)
 メディア・ビジョン エンタテインメント株式会社 (Media Vision Entertainment Co., Ltd.)
 株式会社デジタルゼロ (Digital Zero Co., Ltd.)
 株式会社SiS (SiS Co., Ltd.)

チャートオーサリング (Chart Authoring)
 宮田 昌史 (Masafumi Miyata)
 浅利 太陽 (Taiyo Asari)

3Dアニメーション (3D Animation)
 Wilfred Ayel
 小澤 明訓 (Akinori Ozawa)
 株式会社モズー (MOZOO Inc.)

3Dモデリング (3D Modeling)
 渡邉 悠太 (Yuta Watanabe)

インターフェイスデザイン (Interface Design)
 藤本 健太郎 (Kentaro Fujimoto)
 北沢 直樹 (Naoki Kitazawa)
 田中 真也 (Shinya Tanaka)

サウンドデザイン (Sound Design)
 谷 賢史 (Satoshi Tani)

楽曲ディレクション (Music Direction)
 播口 智也 (Tomoya Hariguchi)
 浅利 太陽 (Taiyo Asari)

楽曲コーディネーション/楽曲トラック制作 (Music Coordination/Music Track Production)
 ミルフィ (Milifee)

楽曲トラック制作 (Music Track Production)
 加藤 俊樹 (Toshiki Kato)
 多古 誠 (Makoto Tako)

ミキシング/マスタリング (Mixing/Mastering)
 山中 剛 (Tsuyoshi Yamanaka)
 原田 智弘 (Tomohiro Harada)
 礒江 俊道 (Toshimichi Isoe)

{Page 2}

音楽 (Music)
『全力少年』 ("Zenryoku Shounen")
作詞者:大橋 卓弥/常田 真太郎 (Lyricist: Takuya Ohhashi/Shintaro Tokita)
作曲者:大橋 卓弥/常田 真太郎 (Composer: Takuya Ohhashi/Shintaro Tokita)

『リルラ リルハ』 ("Rirura Riruha")
作詞者:木村 カエラ  作曲者:會田 茂一 (Lyricist: Kaera Kimura  Composer: Shigekazu Aida)

『贈る言葉』 ("Okuru Kotoba")
作詞者:武田 鉄矢  作曲者:千葉 和臣 (Lyricist: Tetsuya Takeda  Composer: Kazuomi Chiba)

『POP STAR』
作詞者:平井 堅  作曲者:平井 堅 (Lyricist/Composer: Katashi Hirai)

『Go my way』
作詞者:矢井田 瞳  作曲者:矢井田 瞳 (Lyricist/Composer: Hitomi Yaida)

『ジュリアに傷心』 ("Julia ni Shoushin")
作詞者:売野 雅勇  作曲者:芹澤 廣明 (Lyricist: Masao Urino  Composer: Hiroaki Serizawa)

『VISTA』
作詞者:河野 丈洋  作曲者:河野 丈洋 (Lyricist/Composer: Takehiro Kono)
「VISTA/GOING UNDERGROUND」
Licensed by Victor Entertainment,Inc.

『少年ハート』 ("Shounen Heart")
作詞者:MICRO/KURO/U−UCHI (Lyricist)
作曲者:TAKAHIRO WATANABE/ (Composition)
      MICRO/KURO/U−UCHI

『気分上々↑↑』 ("Kibun Joujou ↑↑")
作詞者:hiroko/mitsuyuki miyake (Lyricist)
作曲者:Shifo/日比野 元気/ (Composition: Genki Hibino)
      mitsuyuki miyake

『バンビーナ』 ("Bambino")
作詞者:森 雪之丞 (Lyricist: Yukinojo Mori)
作曲者:布袋 寅泰 (Composer: Tomoyasu Hotei)

『BANG!BANG!バカンス!』 ("BANG! BANG! Vacance!")
作詞者:宮藤 官九郎 (Lyricist: Kankuro Kudo)
作曲者:コモリタ ミノル (Composer: Minoru Komorita)

『Believe』
作詞者:AI (Lyricist)
作曲者:AI/DJ YUTAKA/JiN (Composer)

『族』 ("Zoku")
作詞者:綾小路 翔 作曲者:綾小路 翔 (Lyricist/Composer: Sho Ayanokoji)


『ミュージック・アワー』 ("Music Hour")
作詞者:ハルイチ (Lyricist: Haruichi)
作曲者:ak.honma (Composer)

『COUNTDOWN』
作詞者:hyde 作曲者:hyde (Lyricist/Composer:)

『世界はそれを愛と呼ぶんだぜ』 ("Sekai ha sore wo Ai to Yobundaze")
作詞者:山口 隆 作曲者:山口 隆 (Lyricist/Composer: Takashi Yamaguchi)

『MONKEY MAGIC』
作詞者:奈良橋 陽子 (Lyricist: Yoko Narahashi)
作曲者:タケカワ・ユキヒデ (Composer: Yukihide Takekawa)

『GLAMOROUS SKY』
作詞者:AI YAZAWA  作曲者:hyde (Lyricist/Composer)

『サムライブルー』 ("Samurai Blue")
作詞者:SOTARO/ULTRAS (Lyricist)
作曲者:ZZ/ULTRAS (Composer)
「サムライブルー/ZZ」 ("Samurai Blue/ZZ")
Licensed by AVEX ENTERTAINMENT INC.
/Euclid Agency Inc.

ボーカル (Vocal)
 麻田 キョウヤ (Kyouya Asada)
 NoB
 川島 亜矢子 (Ayako Kawashima)
 MoJo
 林 勇 (Yu Hayashi)
 久保田 薫 (Kaoru Kubota)
 松本 志穂 (Shiho Matsumoto)
 クマガイ タツロウ (Tatsuro Kumagai)
 鈴木 美穂 (Miho Suzuki)
 廣田 由佳 (Yuka Hirota)
 Singman
 竹本 拓史 (Hirofumi Takemoto)
 辻 純更 (Junko Tsuji)
 ワタナベ カズユキ (Kazuyuki Watanabe)
 木谷 ハルナ (Haruna Kiya)
 今井 景 (Kei Imai)
 RYUZI

声優 (Voice Actors)
 佐々木 大輔 (Daisuke Sasaki)
 石川 大介 (Daisuke Ishikawa)
 上別府 仁資 (Hitoshi Bifu)
 阿部 幸恵 (Sachie Abe)
 楠田 敏之 (Toshiyuki Kusuda)
 久山 修平 (Shuhei Hisayama)
 小島 一成 (Issei Kojima)
 中川 里江 (Rie Nakagawa)
 鶴岡 聡 (Satoshi Tsuruoka)
 内藤 宏樹 (Hiroki Naito)
 後藤 麻衣 (Mai Goto)
 田中 まや (Maya Tanaka)
 三宅 健太 (Kenta Miyake)
 真嶋 リョウ (Ryou Mashima)
 山田 茉莉 (Mari Yamada)
 高田 初美 (Hatsumi Takada)

声優コーディネーション (Voice Actor Coordination)
 有限会社トリトリオフィス (Toritori Office Co., Ltd.)


開発サポート (Development Support)
 星野 貴秀 (Takahide Hoshino)

アートワーク (Artwork)
 尾田 純教 (Junkyo Oda)
 井上 泰夫 (Yasuo Inoue)

デバッグ (Debug)
 堀田 拓司 (Takuji Hotta)
 スーパーマリオクラブ (Super Mario Club)

プロモーション (Promotion)
 深谷 裕 (Hiroshi Fukaya)

プロジェクトマネジメント/ (Project Management/
応援団監修 Support Group Supervisor)
 佐藤 浩 (Hiroshi Sato)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 伊豆野 敏晴 (Toshiharu Izuno)
 松宮 信雄 (Nobuo Matsumiya)
 渡辺 恵未 (Emi Watanabe)

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 岩田 聡 (Satoru Iwata)
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Mini-Land Mayhem (NDS)

*Credits taken from Japanese version instruction manual*

スタッフクレジット (Staff Credit)

Nintendo Software
Technology Corp.

ディレクター (Director)
 シムラ ユキミ (Yukimi Shimura)

デザインリード(UGC/UI) (Design Lead (UGC/UI)
 チョウ ウィン サン (Cho Wing San)

デザインリード(ボスAI) (Design Lead (Boss AI))
 アベ マサミチ (Masamichi Abe)

デザイン (Design)
(ステージ/ゲームシステム) ((Stage / Game System))
 フィリップ ブロードスキ (Philip Brodsky)
 リチャード ヴォローディ (Richard Vorodi)
 スティーブン モーティマー (Stephen Mortimer)

エンジニアリングディレクター (Engineering Director)
 ローリー ジョンストン (Rory Johnston)

エンジニアリング(メインゲーム) (Engineering (Main Game))
 クリス リーマン (Chris Lierman)
 ディン ラッセル (Dean Russell)
 ジョナサン ジョンソン (Jonathan Johnson)

エンジニアリング(UGC) (Engineering (UGC))
 アンドリュー トレンブレー (Andre Tremblay)
 こーりー オリーガン (Cory O'Regan)
 ダニー ウォン (Danny Wong)
 ジョナサン ブライアント (Jonathan Bryant)

アートディレクター (Art Director)
 ブライアン マクニーリー (Brian McNeely)

アートリード(UI) (Art Lead (UI))
 スティーブン ペトファルビ (Steven Petofalvi)


アート (Art)
 エドワード シャーマン (Edward Sherman)
 アオキ クニタケ (Kunitake Aoki)
 マーク トロノ (Mark Trono)
 オゴモリ タカシ (Takashi Ogomori)

アディショナルアートサポート (Additional Art Support)
 ケイティ クラーク (Katie Clark)

オーディオディレクター (Audio Director)
 ローレンス シュウェルダー (Lawrence Schwedler)

オーディオデザイン (Audio Design)
 ジェームス フィリップセン (James Phillipsen)

プロダクションコーディネーター (Production Coordinator)
 クロサワ ミカ (Mika Kurosawa)

アソシエイトプロデューサー (Associate Producer)
 イ ユンジュン (Yoonjoon Lee)

プレジデント (President)
 ヤマシロ シゲキ (Shigeki Yamashiro)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 アルドリッチ アントニオ (Aldrich Antonio)
 クリス ハッキンス (Chris Huckins)
 デイビッド カールソン (David Carlson)
 デイビッド ニール (David Neal)
 ヒロト アレキサンダー (Hiroto Alexander)
 マイク ハリントン (Mike Harrington)
 マイケル クロン (Michael Kron)
 ヴィクトリア スミス (Victoria Smith)
 ヴィヴェック メルワニ (Vivek Melwani)
 NSTスタッフ (NST Staff)


Nintendo Co., Ltd.

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 いわた さとる (Satoru Iwata)

スーパーバイザー (Supervisor)
 みやもと しげる (Shigeru Miyamoto)

ジェネラルプロデューサー (General Producer)
 たかはし しんや (Shinya Takahashi)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 たなべ けんすけ (Kensuke Tanabe)

アシスタントプロデューサー (Assistant Producer)
 さかもと あきや (Akiya Sakamoto)
 いけばた よしひと (Yoshihito Ikebata)

コーディネーション (Coordination)
 おかもと まさし (Masashi Okamoto)

プロジェクトマネジメント (Project Management)
 てらさき けいすけ (Keisuke Terasaki)

ミュージックスーパーバイザー (Music Supervisor)
 こんどう こうじ (Koji Kondo)

グラフィックスーパーバイザー (Grahic Supervisor)
 どうた かなえ (Kanae Dota)
 わだ たくみ (Takumi Wada)
 わたなべ つよし (Tsuyoshi Watanabe)

テクニカルサポート (Technical Support)
 たけぐち まさひろ (Masahiro Takeguchi)
 いなげ とおる (Tohru Inage)
 いわもと みつお (Mitsuo Iwamoto)


デバッグ (Debug)
 マリオクラブ株式会社 (Mario Club Co., Ltd.)

アートワーク (Artwork)
 こたき ゆか (Yuka Kotaki)
 なかみち さちこ (Sachiko Nakamichi)

イラストレーション (Illustration)
 よしだ りゅうすけ (Ryusuke Yoshida)

イーラストレーション (Illustration)
スーパーバイザー Supervisor)
 なかうえ しげひさ (Shigehisa Nakaue)
 なかの ゆうすけ (Yusuke Nakano)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 やまもと そういち (Soichi Yamamoto)
 いとう のりひと (Norihito Ito)
 きたむら けいしん (Keishin Kitamura)
 はが えみ (Emi Haga)
 わたなべ ふみこ (Fumiko Watanabe)
 おかもと としひこ (Toshihiko Okamoto)


Nintendo of
America Inc.

プロダクトテスティング (Product Testing)
 エド リッジウェイ (Ed Ridgeway)
 NOAプロダクトテスティング (NOA Product Testing)

コーディネーション (Coordination)
 キモト アリコ (Ariko Kimoto)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 トム プラタ (Tom Prata)
 ティム ベクテル (Tim Bechtel)
Kanshuu Nippon Joushikiryoku Kentei Kyoukai: Imasara Hito ni wa Kikenai Otona no Joushikiryoku Training DS (NDS)

*Credits taken from instruction manual*

{Page 1}

スタッフクレジット (Staff Credit)

ディレクター (Director)
 鈴木 利明 (Toshiaki Suzuki)
 川瀬 滋史 (Shigefumi Kawase)

アシスタントディレクター (Assistant Director)
 黒木 信登 (Nobuto Kuroki)

問題管理 (Problem Managemnt)
 竹内 久俊 (Hisatoshi Takeuchi)
 鯨岡 哲朗 (Tetsuro Kujiraoka)
 保志場 慶 (Kei Hoshiba)
 谷澤 和男 (Kazuo Tanizawa)

プログラミング (Programming)
 中村 栄太郎 (Eitaro Nakamura)
 谷口 祥也 (Shuya Taniguchi)
 水澤 和弘 (Kazuhiro Mizusawa)
 盛 幸司 (Koji Mori)
 平野 雅巳 (Masami Hirano)
 本田 雄三 (Yuzo Honda)

デザイン (Design)
 吉越 実 (Minoru Yoshikoshi)
 山田 真悟 (Shingo Yamada)
 中村 聡子 (Satoko Nakamura)
 鈴木 輝彦 (Teruhiko Suzuki)
 中村 敦子 (Atsuko Nakamura)


サウンド (Sound)
 池上 正 (Tadashi Ikegami)
 安藤 浩和 (Hirokazu Ando)
 石川 淳 (Jun Ishikawa)

歌 (Singer)
 工藤 もも (Momo Kudo)

コーラス (Chorus)
 松浦 萌奈美 (Moenami Matsuura)
 北田 友子 (Tomoko Kitada)

デバッグ (Debug)
 ハルデバッグチーム (HAL Debug Team)
 猿楽庁 (Sarugakucho)
 倉岡 龍樹 (Tatsuki Kuraoka)
 小林 勝 (Masaru Kobayashi)
 鈴木 太 (Dai Suzuki)
 広瀬 千二 (Senni Hirose)

WiFiサポート (WiFi Support)
 田原 靖之 (Yasuyuki Tahara)
 福田 和彦 (Kazuhiko Fukuda)
 坂田 雅信 (Masanobu Sakata)
 小澤 亨 (Tohru Ozawa)
 内藤 充哉 (Michiya Naito)

{Page 2}

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 石田 聡 (Satoshi Ishida)
 牛島 英美 (Emi Ushijima)
 帯金 千恵子 (Chieko Obigane)
 香月 良昇 (Yoshinori Katsuki)
 北 健一郎 (Kenichiro Kita)
 久保田 早苗 (Sanae Kubota)
 熊崎 信也 (Shinya Kumazaki)
 酒井 省吾 (Shogo Sakai)
 鈴木 義樹 (Yoshiki Suzuki)
 住友 克禎 (Katsuyoshi Sumitomo)
 関森 一紀 (Kazuki Sekimori)
 曽我 正次郎 (Shojiro Soga)
 仲沢 美紀 (Miki Nakazawa)
 中塚 章人 (Akito Nakatsuka)
 中野 宏晃 (Hiroaki Nakano)
 中道 紀光子 (Kimiko Nakamichi)
 中谷 和人 (Kazuto Nakatani)
 中山 朋子 (Tomoko Nakayama)
 能登谷 哲也 (Tetsuya Notoya)
 蓮沼 整 (Sei Hasunuma)
 林 博之 (Hiroyuki Hayashi)
 松原 祥 (Sho Matsubara)
 峰村 智大 (Tomohiro Minemura)
 宮澤 めぐみ (Megumi Miyazawa)
 毛利 恵佐子 (Keisako Mouri)
 山本 正宣 (Masanobu Yamamoto)
 渡辺 慎也 (Shinya Watanabe)


ベリースペシャルサンクス (Very Special Thanks)
 日本常識力検定協会スタッフ (Staff of Japan Common Sense Ability Test Association)

パッケージ (Package)
 小泉 亮 (Ryo Koizumi)

マニュアル (Manual)
 鈴木 隆一 (Ryuichi Suzuki)

テクニカルサポート (Technical Support)
 軸丸 慎太郎 (Shintaro Jikumaru)

コーディネーション (Coordination)
 奥 芳惠 (Yoshie Oku)
 北村 典子 (Noriko Kitamura)

プログレスマネジメント (Progress Management)
 福永 正明 (Masaaki Fukunaga)
 西田 勝 (Masaru Nishida)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 高橋 伸也 (Shinya Takahashi)
 谷村 正仁 (Masahito Tanimura)
 山本 洋一 (Yoichi Yamamoto)

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 岩田 聡 (Satoru Iwata)
Face Training (NDS)

*Credits taken from Japanese version instruction manual*

スタッフクレジット (Staff Credit)

ディレクター (Director)
 中田 隆一 (Ryuichi Nakada)
 安藤 武 (Takeshi Ando)

プランナー (Planner)
 藤澤 友美 (Tomomi Fujisawa)

オリジナルプラン (Original Plan)
 山崎 義子 (Yoshiko Yamazaki)
 春花 亜少子 (Asako Haruhana)
 神門 有史 (Yuji Kando)
 渡邉 国男 (Kunio Watanabe)
 中尾 倫子 (Tomoko Nakao)

アートディレクター (Art Director)
 島 幸子 (Sachiko Shima)

デザイナー (Designer)
 長家 昌彦 (Masahiko Nagaya)
 安松 大輔 (Daisuke Yasumatsu)


メインプログラマー (Main Programmer)
 藤澤 保仁 (Yasuhito Fujisawa)

プログラマー (Programmer)
 平 真幸 (Masayuki Taira)
 吉田 美鈴 (Misuzu Yoshida)

サウンド (Sound)
 松永 政信 (Masanobu Matsunaga)

ボイス (Voice)
 井出 芽衣 (Mei Ide)

アートワーク (Artwork)
 木下 奈々子 (Nanako Kinoshita)
 鈴木 隆一 (Ryuichi Suzuki)
 中道 幸呼 (Sachiko Nakamichi)
 小西 優司 (Masanori Konishi)

ハードウェアデザイン (Hardware Design)
 萩野 高基 (Takaki Hagino)
 後藤 大樹 (Hiroki Goto)
 河井 宏智 (Kochi Kawai)


テクニカルサポート (Technical Support)
 川上 知久 (Tomohisa Kawakami)
 福元 大輔 (Daisuke Fukumoto)
 池田 栄次 (Eiji Ikeda)

コーディネーション (Coordination)
 奥 芳惠 (Yoshie Oku)

デバッグ (Debug)
 松本 学 (Manabu Matsumoto)
 竹本 聖隆 (Masataka Takemoto)
 スーパーマリオクラブ (Super Mario Club)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 三木 研次 (Kenji Miki)
 吉富 亮二 (Ryoji Yoshitomi)
 畠山 英男 (Hideo Hatakeyama)
 安田 志保 (Shiho Yasuda)
 山田 賢治 (Kenji Yamada)
 北西 勉 (Tsutomu Kitanishi)


ベリースペシャルサンクス (Very Special Thanks)
 ソシエテ ヴィザージュ (Society Visage)

プログレスマネージメント (Progress Management)
 山内 修 (Osamu Yamauchi)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 山野 勝也 (Katsuya Yamano)
 仙石 敏男 (Toshio Sengoku)

スーパーバイザー (Supervisor)
 犬童 文子 (Fumiko Inudo)

エグゼクティブ (Executive
プロデューサー Producer)
 岩田 聡 (Satoru Iwata)


モデル(フェイスニング講師) (Model (Facening Instructor))
 伊東 花桜 (Hanasaku Ito)
DS Nishimura Kyotaro Suspense Shin Tantei Series Kyoto Atami Zekkai no Kotou Satsui no Wana (NDS)

*Credits taken from instruction manual*

スタッフ (Staff)

原案・監修 (Draft/Supervision)
 西村京太郎 (Kyotaro Nishimura)

プロモーションキャラクター (Promotion Character)
 山村 紅葉 (Koyo Yamamura)


プロデューサー (Producer)
 設楽 昌宏 (Masahiro Shitara)

進行 (Progression)
 山口 奈津江 (Natsue Yamaguchi)

ディレクター (Director)
 藤原 知 (Tomo Fujiwara)
 田中 諭子 (Satoko Tanaka)

プランナー (Planner)
 藤井 亜未 (Ami Fujii)
 吉満 友樹 (Tomoki Yoshimitsu)
 渡辺 憲史 (Kenshi Watanabe)

プログラマー (Programmer)
 江上 健太 (Kenta Egami)
 井口 慎太郎 (Shintaro Iguchi)

デザイナー (Designer)
 森山 浩隆 (Hirotaka Moriyama)
 小鶴 かんな (Konnna Kozuru)
 岩崎 博文 (Hirofumi Iwasaki)
 池下 友紀 (Yuki Ikeshita)
 管野 利幸 (Toshiyuki Kanno)
 森塚 恵美 (Emi Moridzuka)
 林 祐樹 (Yuki Hayashi)
 船澤 護 (Mamoru Funazawa)
 藤本 洋 (Hiroshi Fujimoto)
 上田 晃裕 (Akihiro Ueda)
 結城 慎 (Shin Yuki)
 川村 修司 (Shuji Kawamura)
 黒咲 アキラ (Akira Kurosaki)

サウンド (Sound)
 小谷 和弘 (Kazuhiro Kotani)
 小玉 光俊 (Mitsutoshi Kodama)
 安田 絵理 (Eri Yasuda)

セールス (Sales)
 齋藤 行央 (Yukio Saito)
 菊地 隆行 (Takayuki Kikuchi)
 松崎 倫尚 (Tomonao Matsuzaki)
 上野 総子 (Fusako Ueno)
 臼井 恵理子 (Eriko Usui)

パブリシティ (Publicity)
 菅野 悟史 (Satoshi Kanno)
 鈴木 洋 (Hiroshi Suzuki)
 鶴藤 理穂 (Riho Tsurufuji)
 新田 哲也 (Tetsuya Nitta)

アートワーク (Artwork)
 杉山 清孝 (Kiyotaka Sugiyama)
 宮前 隆 (Takashi Miyamae)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 武久 豊 (Yutaka Takehisa)
 小川 志野 (Shino Ogawa)
 阿部 大輔 (Daisuke Abe)
 細呂木 聡 (Satoshi Hosorogi)
 池野 奈央子 (Naoko Ikeno)
 藤岡 紀行 (Noriyuki Fujioka)
 石田 ゆか (Yuka Ishida)
 井上 智之 (Tomoyuki Inoue)
 中筋 航 (Ko Nakasuji)
 市原 大輔 (Daisuke Ichikara)
 垣内 章吾 (Shogo Kakiuchi)
 南本 康博 (Yasuhiro Minamimoto)
 矢島 孝敏 (Takatoshi Yajima)
 服部 敬子 (Keiko Hattori)
 菊地 啓介 (Keisuke Kikuchi)
 柴田 剛平 (Gohei Shibata)
 浅見 健一 (Kenichi Asami)
 兼松 聡 (Satoshi Kanematsu)

株式会社
デジタルハーツ (Digital Hearts Co., Ltd.)

ゼネラルプロデューサー (General Producer)
 阿久津 透 (Toru Akutsu)

Chief Executive Officer
 安田 善巳 (Yoshimi Yasuda)
Chou Meisaku Suiri Adventure DS: Raymond Chandler Gensaku (NDS)

*Credits taken from instruction manual*

スタッフ (Staff)

原作 (Original Work)
さらば愛しき女よ
Farewell, My Lovely

レイモンド・チャンドラー
Raymond Chandler

出版 (Publishing)
 Raymond Chandler Limited,
 Chorion company

キャスト (Cast)
 山本 高広 (Takahiro Yamamoto)
 (フィリップ・マーロウ役) ((As Philip Marlowe))

キャラクターデザイン (Character Design)
 山本 陽一 (Yoichi Yamamoto)

音楽 (Music)
 矢田部 正 (Masa Yatabe)
 奥村 晶 (Akira Okumura)
 池田 雅明 (Masaaki Ikeda)
 今野 均 (Hitoshi Konno)
 手塚 学 (Manabu Tedzuka)
 里見 勉 (Tsutomu Satomi)

効果音 (Sound Effects)
 有井 孝春 (Takaharu Arii)
 桑原 利之 (Toshiyuki Kuwabara)

マネジメントディレクター (Management Director)
 山田 政弘 (Masahiro Yamada)


チーフディレクター (Chief Director)
 杉山 和彦 (Kazuhiko Sugiyama)

ディレクター (Director)
 村上 隆徳 (Takanori Murakami)

シナリオ (Scenario)
 高原 秀和 (Hidekazu Takahara)

プログラム (Program)
 竹内 久徳 (Hisanori Takeuchi)

スクリプト (Script)
 村上 隆徳 (Takanori Murakami)

デバッグ (Debug)
 ポールトゥウィン株式会社 (Pole to Win Co., Ltd.)

パッケージデザイン (Package Design)
 耒嶋 由紀子 (Yukiko Yashima)

広報・宣伝 (Publicity / Promotion)
 村井 俊介 (Shunsuke Murai)

協力 (Cooperation)
 株式会社内田音楽事務所 (Uchida Music Office Co., Ltd.)
 株式会社エスボ (Esbo Co., Ltd.)
 スタジオ シャングリ・ラ (Studio Shangri-La)
 株式会社六面堂 (Rokumendo Co., Ltd.)
 渡辺プロダクション (Watanabe Productions)
 (五十音順) ((In Alphabetical Order))


企画・開発 (Planning / Development)
 株式会社インテリジェント・デザイン (Intelligent Design Co., Ltd.)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 山田 成晃 (Seiko Yamada)

ゼネラルプロデューサー (General Producer)
 吉田 眞人 (Masato Yoshida)

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 田坂 吉朗 (Yoshiro Tasaka)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 全てのチャンドラーファン (All the Chandler fans)

制作・著作 (Production / Copyright)
 フリュー株式会社 (FuRyu Co., Ltd.)
Motto Nou wo Kitaeru Otona no DS Training (NDS)

*Credits taken from instruction manual*

スタッフクレジット (Staff Credit)

ディレクター (Director)
 河本浩一 (Kōichi Kawamoto)

アシスタントディレクター (Assistant Director)
 境野真道 (Masamichi Sakaino)

デザイン (Design)
 松下 幹 (Miki Matsushita)
 上田正二 (Masani Ueda)
 大西 洋 (Yō Ōnishi)

プログラミング (Programming)
 北原真治 (Shinji Kitahara)
 香月良昇 (Yoshinori Katsuki)
 伊藤 潤 (Jun Itō)
 伊藤裕一朗 (Yūichirō Itō)

サウンドディレクター (Sound Director)
 山本健誌 (Kenji Yamamoto)

サウンドエフェクト (Sound Effect)
 田島 賢 (Masaru Tajima)

ミュージック (Music)
 濱野美奈子 (Minako Hamano)

ボイス (Voice)
 宮田浩徳 (Hironori Miyata)
 北島淳司 (Junji Kitajima)
 岡本章子 (Akiko Okamoto)
 引田有美 (Yumi Hikita)


マニュアルエディション (Manual Edition)
 松井貴義 (Takayoshi Matsui)

パッケージエディション (Package Edition)
 大正路尚子 (Naoko Ōshōji)

プログラミングサポート (Programming Support)
 森脇友城 (Yūki Moriwaki)
 室谷俊介 (Shunsuke Murotani)
 田原靖之 (Yasuyuki Tahara)
 島田健嗣 (Takeshi Shimada)

データコンプレッション (Data Compression)
 吉本裕仁 (Hirohito Yoshimoto)

テクニカルサポート (Technical Support)
 安田芳人 (Yoshito Yasuda)
 軸丸慎太郎 (Shintarō Jikumaru)
 角井博信 (Hironobu Kakui)

デバッグ (Debug)
 松本 学 (Manabu Matsumoto)
 高見尚樹 (Naoki Takami)
 スーパーマリオクラブ (Super Mario Club)

コーディネーション (Coordination)
 奥 芳恵 (Yoshie Oku)
 俵 正樹 (Masaki Tawara)


スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 北村典子 (Noriko Kitamura)
 三島幹雄 (Mikio Mishima)
 中道紀光子 (Kimiko Nakamichi)
 岡本直子 (Naoko Okamoto)
 中尾倫子 (Noriko Nakao)
 会田千阿紀 (Chiaki Aida)
 北井 優 (Yū Kitai)
 山上仁志 (Hitoshi Yamagami)
 原田貴裕 (Takahiro Harada)
 山本雅央 (Masao Yamamoto)
 村川照貴 (Teruki Murakawa)
 井上泰夫 (Yasuo Inoue)

ベリースペシャルサンクス (Very Special Thanks)
 東北大学未来科学技術 (Tōhoku University Future Science and Technology)
 共同研究センター (Joint Research Center)

プログレスマネージメント (Progress Management)
 西田 勝 (Masaru Nishita)

プロデューサー (Producer)
 高橋伸也 (Shinya Takahashi)

スーパーバイザー (Supervisor)
 川島隆太 (Ryūta Kawashima)

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 岩田 聡 (Satoru Iwata)
Super Othello (ARC)

Staff

Software Design
 T.Kawaguchi
 H.Itsui
 H.Uraya
 Y.Kawai

Hardware Design
 A.Kikuchi
 T.Shiono

Graphic Design
 Takato Yoshinari (T.Yoshinari)

Musical Comp.
 Goji Tsuno (G.Tsuno)

Director
 Takato Yoshinari (T.Yoshinari)

Producer
 H.Fujiwara
Otona no Renai Shousetsu DS: Harlequin Selection (NDS)

*Credits taken from instruction manual*

スタッフクレジット (Staff Credit)

•プロデューサー (Producer)
 山名学 (Manabu Yamana)

•ディレクター (Director)
 川本昌之 (Masayuki Kawamoto)

•ゲームデザイン (Game Design)
 菅谷千陽 (Chiharu Sugaya)
 青海亮太 (Ryōta Oumi)
 小野寺礼香 (Reika Onodera)
 齋藤茂太 (Shigeta Saitō)

•プログラミング (Programming)
 水越裕介 (Yūsuke Mizukoshi)
 山縣正義 (Masayoshi Yamagata)
 杉山慎誠 (Mitsunari Sugiyama)
 滋野巧 (Takumi Shigeno)

•デザイン (Design)
 野口浩司 (Kōji Noguchi)
 早川伸一 (Shinichi Hayakawa)
 杉田志保 (Shiho Sugita)
 松原脩平 (Shūhei Matsubara)
 石山瑞歩 (Mizuho Ishiyama)
 前田咲子 (Sakiko Maeda)
 田中咲子 (Sakiko Tanaka)

•音響監修 (Sound Supervision)
 崎元仁 (Hitoshi Sakimoto)

•音響監督 (Sound Director)
 サウンドデザイン& (Sound Design &)
 マニピュレート (Manipulate)
 金子昌晃 (Masaaki Kaneko)

•作曲&編曲 (Composition & Arrangement)
 上倉紀行 (Noriyuki Kamikura)
 工藤吉三 (Yoshimi Kudō)
 金田充弘 (Mitsuhiro Kaneda)
 阿部公弘 (Kimihiro Abe)
 千葉梓 (Azusa Chiba)

•効果音 (Sound Effects)
 金子昌晃 (Masaaki Kaneko)

•サウンドマネージメント (Sound Management)
 伊藤美紀 (Miki Itō)

•コンテンツ制作・監修 (Content Production/Supervision)
 石原コーエンまどか (Madoka Coen Ishihara)
 保田ユリ (Yuri Yasuda)
 中神正彦 (Masahiko Nakagami)
 小林宏 (Hiroshi Kobayashi)
 株式会社ハーレクイン (Harlequin Co., Ltd.)


•写真提供 (Photo Courtesy)
 株式会社アフロ (Afro Co., Ltd.)

•アートワーク (Artwork)
 小泉亮 (Ryō Koizumi)
 平山遼介 (Ryōsuke Hirayama)
 中道幸呼 (Sachiko Chūdō)

•デバッグ (Debug)
 濱田基弘 (Motohiro Hamada)
 佐波明仁 (Akihiro Sawa)
 ポールトゥウィン株式会社 (Pole To Win Co., Ltd.)

•スペシャルサンクス
 三浦明彦 (Akihiko Miura)
 小林千尋 (Chihiro Kobayashi)
 長井馨 (Kaoru Nagai)
 吉丸由希子 (Yukiko Yoshimaru)
 小山充信 (Mitsunobu Koyama)
 安齋佑樹 (Yūki Itsuki)
 太田賢一郎 (Kenichirō Ōta)
 松本紫歩子 (Shihoko Matsumoto)
 安藤佳織 (Kaori Andō)

•ベリースペシャルサンクス (Very Special Thanks)
 有限会社ベイシスケイプ (Basiscape Co., Ltd.)

•コーディネーター (Coordinator)
 山内克仁 (Katsuhito Yamauchi)
 萩島光明 (Kōmyō Hagishima)
 春花亜少子 (Asako Kozuki)

•プロダクトマネージメント (Product Management)
 中野隆生 (Takao Nakano)
 新木英明 (Hideki Araki)

•プロデューサー (Producer0
 山上仁志 (Hitoshi Yamagami)

•エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 岩田聡 (Satoru Iwata)
Gozonji Yaji Kita Chin Douchuu (FC)

げんあん (Draft)
 やじきたせいさくいいんがい (Yajikita Production Commitee)

そう かんとく (General Director)
 なかむら ひろし (Hiroshi Nakamura)

げんさく しなりお (Original Scenario)
 かわむら かつひこ (Katsuhiko Kawamura)
 たけだ あきひろ (Akihiro Takeda)
 にしかわ しゅん (Shun Nishikawa)

グラフイック (Graphic)
 ライトハウス (Lighthouse)
 いとう おさむ (Osamu Itou)

グラフイック (Graphic)
 きっかわ ひとし (Hitoshi Kikkawa)
 さいとう たかし (Takashi Saitou)
 はしぐち しげる (Shigeru Hashiguchi)

おんがく (Music)
 いのうえ とおる (Tooru Inoue)
 なす かずみ (Kazumi Nasu)
 なぞいち ケンケン (Kenken Nazoichi)

おんがく おんしょく (Music Tone)
 かなざし ひでき (Hideki Kanazashi)
 すが ひろあき (Hiroaki Suga)

ぷろぐらむ (Program)
 せのお しんいち (Shinichi Senoo)
 まつおか さとし (Satoshi Matsuoka)
 あまり はるお (Haruo Amari)

デバッグかんきょう (Debug Environment)
 いとう あきよし (Akiyoshi Itou)

ぷろでゅーす (Produce)
 うけだ みきお (Mikio Ikeda)
 いわた さとる (Satoru Iwata)
 たけしげ ありまさ (Arimasa Takeshige)

せいさく ちょさく (Production/Copyright)
 ハルけんきゅうしょ (HAL Laboratory)
 ハイパーウエア (Hyperware)
Kenkou Ouen Recipe 1000: DS Kondate Zenshuu (NDS)

*Credits taken from instruction manual*

スタッフクレジット

ディレクター / 田村宏明
アシスタントディレクター / 山口亮 
プログラミング / 民谷文彦 塚田洋平 小金澤信人
プログラミングサポート / 外池弘生
デザイン / 水谷昇平 今西啓介[TetraVision]
キャラクターデザイン / 大槻都子 岡本由紀子[TetraVision]
ミュージック / 戸高一生
サウンド エフェクト/プログラミング / 鈴木太樹
コンテンツサポート / 畑山陽亮 平野勲 服部扶美子 中村梨佳
大田陽子 蓮池里美 今西敦美 森田浩美
アートワーク / 飯田季 伊藤孝志 中道幸呼
デバッグ / 河口敏幸 山崎后彦 株式会社デジタルハーツ
遠藤剛 スーパーマリオクラブ
スペシャルサンクス / 下村勝 萩島光明 春花亜少子 安田志保
森村尚也 オムロン エンタテインメント株式会社
ベリースペシャルサンクス / 田村豊[オレンジページ]
前田クイン洋子[オレンジページ]
新関謡子[オレンジページ]
プロデューサー/竹中宏昭
エグゼクティブプロデューサー/岩田聡

栄養コンテンツ監修/中沢るみ[管理栄養士]
レシピ提供/株式会社オレンジページ


Staff Credit

Director / Hiroaki Tamura
Assistant Director / Ryō Yamaguchi
Programming / Fumihiko Tamiya. Yōhei Tsukada. Nobuhito Koganezawa
Programming Support / Hiroo Tonoike
Design / Shōhei Mizutani, Keisuke Imanishi [TetraVision]
Character Design / Miyako Ōtsuki, Yukiko Okamoto [TetraVision]
Music / Kazumi Totaka
Sound Effects/Programming / Taiju Suzuki
Contents Support / Yōsuke Hatakeyama, Isao Hirano, Fumiko Hattori, Rika Nakamura
Yōko Ōta, Satomi Hasuike, Atsumi Imanishi, Hiromi Morita
Artwork / Sue Itō, Takashi Itō, Sachiko Nakamichi
Debug / Toshiyuki Kawaguchi, Hōhiko Yamazaki, Digital Hearts Co., Ltd.
Tsuyoshi Endō, Super Mario Club
Special Thanks / Masaru Shimomura, Mitsuaki Hagishima, Asuko Kozuki (as Asuko Haruhana), Shiho Yasuda
Naoya Morimura, OMRON Entertainment Co., Ltd.
Very Special Thanks / Yutaka Tamura [Orange Page]
Yōko "Queen" Maeda [Orange Page]
Yōko Nīzeki [Orange Page]
Producer / Hiroaki Takenaka
Executive Producer / Satoru Iwata

Nutrition Content Supervisor / Rumi Nakazawa [Registered Dietitian]
Recipe Provider / Orange Page Co., Ltd.
Pilotwings (SFC)

エグゼクティブ プロデューサー
 山内 溥

プロデューサー
 宮本 茂

ディレクター
 杉山 直

プログラマー
 加藤 周平
 矢嶋 肇
 川越 巧

グラフィック デザイナー
 スージー
 森 直樹

サウンド コンポーザー
 近藤 浩治
 岡 素世

制作
 任天堂
Bugs Bunny Crazy Castle 4 (GBC)
Tweety & The Magic Gems (GBA)
Woody Woodpecker Crazy Castle 5 (GBA)

*Back of Japanese version's box and manual*

総監修 茂木岳雄 (General Supervision: Takeo Mogi)
Big Buck Hunter Pro: Open Season (ARC)

Big Buck Hunter Pro
Open Season

A
Play Mechanix
Production

A
Will Carlin-Mark Macy
GAME

Executive Producers
 George Petro
 Eugene Jarvis

Programming Team
 Keith Johnson
 Scott Matott
 Manny Najera
 Gary Riggins
 Logan Stackenburg

Art Team
 Sooncook Kwon
 Ryoichi Yanase
 Boyoung Park
 Eric Petersen
 David Beasley
 Mike Foy
 Pete Latrofa
 Joe Lillyman
 Nate Davis
 Bob Montgomery
 Mike Colesworthy
 Scott Pikulski

Music, Sound & Speech
 What the Hale Music (Kenneth Hale?)
 Lance Keltner
 George Petro

Production
 Mark Ritchie
 Andrew Eloff

Mechanical Design
 Jon Judson
 Bob Yoest

Cabinet Art
 John Youssi
 Jeff Mattin

Engineering
 Joe LeVeque
 Jason Green
 Rich Catalan
 Kevin Uskali

Testing
 Joe Slwek
 Rob Schaus
 Voytek Falendysz
 Tim Ritchie
 Roberto Bontemps
 Matt Clanchetti
 Matthew Marsden

Big Buck Girls
 Anette Puskas
 Emily Helling

Online Development
 Dave Snipes
 David Becker
 Ryan Cravens
 Shrikant Dodiya
 Shon Georgie

Special Thanks
 Sharon Bednarek
 Bob Boals
 CLaude Crumley
 Jon Cukjati
 Todd Cravens
 Matt Davis
 Bob Geschine
 Craig Grupp
 Rick Kirby
 Erik Landrowski
 John Losacco
 Bob Milnichuk
 Lisa Minning
 Brad Muldovsky
 Brian Pocklacki
 Josh Sharpe
 Jeff Slawecki
 Mark Strubs

Families
 Elizabeth Rozos
 Christopher Carlin
 Diana Carlin
 Leslie Petro
 Nicholas Petro
 Alex Petro
 Teresa Najera
 Marcia Macy
 Luke Macy
 John Macy
 Taye Kwon
 Natalle Petro
 Sophie Petro
 Christine Matott

Proudly Designed, Engineered
and Built in the USA by
 Play Mechanix
 Raw Thrills
 Partec Inc.
Dungeon Hack (PC98)

*Credits taken from instruction manual*
*Original Version Staff omitted*

PC9821シリーズ 移植スタッフ (PC9821 Series Transplant Staff)

・プログラム (•Program)
 堀内 広 (Hiro Horiuchi)
 秋山 靖成 (Yasunari Akiyama)
 有限会社サイベル (Cybelle Co., Ltd.)

・翻訳 (•Translation)
 稲葉 義明 (Yoshiaki Inaba)
 舘野 恒夫 (Tsuneo Tateno)
 有限会社ファーイースト・アミューズメント・リサーチ (Far East Amusement Research Co., Ltd.)

・イメージイラスト (•Image Illustration)
 木村 明広 (Akihiro Kimura)

・スペシャルサンクス (•Special Thanks)
 吉川 明 (Akira Yoshikawa)
 岡安 久 (Hisashi Okayasu)
 澤下 禎 (Tadashi Sawashita)
 笠井 晶子 (Akiko Kasai)
 高見 由紀 (Yuki Takami)
 前田 直顕 (Naoto Maeda)
 町田 加奈子 (Kanako Machida)
 磯田 笑子 (Emiko Isoda)

・ディレクティング (•Directing)
 鈴木 健次 (Kenji Suzuki)
 有限会社サイベル (Cybelle Co., Ltd.)
 横山 秀昭 (Hideaki Yokoyama)

・エグゼクティブプロデュース (•Executive Producer)
 島 哲郎 (Tetsuro Shima)
DragonStrike (PC98/X68)

Original Game From Westwood Associates

Supervisor
 Hitoshi Yasuda (H. Yasuda & Group S.N.E.)

Converted By
 CrossTalk,Inc.

PC9801 Series

Program:
 Kazuhisa Mitani (K. Mitani)

Graphic:
 H. Kaneko & M.Sandoh

Graphic:
 System DELTA

X68000 Series

Program:
 Penishilin (R. Hiraoka?)

Graphic:
 Penishilin & M. Sendoh

All Music:
 Yoshio Kobayashi (Y. Kobayashi)
 Yasuhiro Kawasaki (Y. Kawasaki)

Special Thanks:
 Dr. Jinno
Game no Tatsujin: Money Wars (FDS) [Unlicensed]

*Credits taken from back box*

Staff

Package Design
 Jun Suzuki

Graphic Design
 Hiro Tashiro

Computer Design
 Ken Sawamura

Music
 K. Yuka

Produced by
 Indies Soft
Mahjong Goraku: Bishoujo Meijinsen (FDS) [Unlicensed]

*Credits taken from back box*

Package Design
 Jun Suzuki

Graphic Design
 Orange

Computer Design
 Road/K•Ono

Music
 Mehah

Produced by
 Indies Soft
The Golf: Bishoujo Classic (FDS) [Unlicensed]

*Credits taken from back box*

Staff

Package Design
 Tokino Minoru

Graphic Design
 Tokino Minoru

Computer Design
 Naoko
 Hurricane

Music
 K. Yuka

Produced by
 Hacker International

制作・発売 (Planning/Sales)
 ㈱ハッカー・インターナショナル (Hacker International Co., Ltd.)
Hatris (NES)

*Credits taken from Japanese instruction manual*

Original Concept, Design & Program
 Alexey Pajitnov
 Vladmir Pokhilko

Executive Producer
 Henk. B. Rogers

Producer
 Yasuaki Nagoshi

Programmer
 Akira Kobayashi

Scenario Update
 Yasuaki Nagoshi

Production Software
 Richard C. Rogers

Graphics
 Hans Janssen

Music
 Hiroshi Suzuki

Sound Effect
 Hiroshi Suzuki

Additional Design
 Hans Janssen
 Tetsuya Matsukata
 Akira Kobayashi

Music Driver
 Kazuya Takahashi

Manuscript
 Shun-Ichi Nanto

Cover Art, Logo & Design
 Border, Inc.

Manual Design
 Bee Design

Design Produced
 Image Quest Inc

Quality Assurance
 Kouji Kobayashi
 Shoutarou Yamada
 Takahisa Kabasawa
 Shun-Ichi Nanto

http://www.vgmpf.com/Wiki/images/1/19/Hatris_-_FC_-_Credits_-_Manual.jpg
F1 Circus (PCE)

Staff

Game Designer
 Works.Murakami (Hiroyuki Murakami)
 Norita.Tako.Ogawa (Hiroshi Ogawa)

Planner
 Recherd.Tanaka (Takanori Tanaka)
 Works.Murakami
 Norita.Tako.Ogawa

Programmer
 Works.Murakami

Graphic Designer
 Hirotaka.Okuda

Music Composer
 Norita.Tako.Ogawa
 Funky.Fujiwara

Sound Effecter
 Norita.Tako.Ogawa

Course Designer
 Recherd.Tanaka
 Works.Murakami

Technical Designer
 Mad Furukawa (Yoshimasa Furukawa)

Technical Advicer
 Mod Ohmoto

F1 Data Supplyer
 Arrows.Sawai
 Bottaman

Public Relations
 Sergeant.Miura (Hiroshi Miura)

Advicer
 Niki.Bon

Test Driver
 Norita.Tako.Ogawa
 Recherd.Tanaka
 Hirotaka.Okuda
 Niki.Bon

Special Thanks
 Babibube.Binta

...And You!
(Player's name)

See You Again!
World Circuit (PCE)

ワールドサーキット (World Circuit)
1991ねん ゲームスタジオさくひん (1991 Game Studio Production)

このゲームを つくった ひとたち (The People who made this game)

ゲームデザイン (Game Design)
ディレクター (Director)
 えんどう まさのぶ (Masanobu Endō)

プログラム (Program)
 みかみ たかゆき (Takayuki Mikami)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 しのざき ゆういちろう (Yūichirō Shinozaki)
 あんざい じゅんこ (Junko Anzai)

サウンド (Sound)
 ひこの たける (Takeru Hikono)
 ないとう さとし (Satoshi Naitō)
 おおのぎ のぶゆき (Nobuyuki Ōnogi)

コースデータ (Course Data)
 はやかわ たろう (Tarō Hayakawa)

プロデュース (Produce)
 せき ひろし (Hiroshi Seki)

© 1987 1991
GAME STUDIO INC.
NAMCO LTD.
Hydlide (NES)

*From Japanese instruction manual*
テーマ曲作曲:丸山 恵市 (Theme Song Composition: Keiichi Maruyama)
Caesars Palace Virtual Casino (PC)

*INTERNA*

Executive Producer
 David Subar

Project Lead
 Erik Bethke

Technical Lead
 Zachary Drummond

Programming
 Zachary Drummond
 Erik Bethke
 Sean Dumas
 David Richey

Additional Programming
 Jay Lee
 Che-Jen Kuo (Kevin)
 Shujun Zhang
 John Bolton

Game Design
 *Interna*

Art
 Brad Schenck
 David Finley

Office Manager
 Cheryl Acker

INTERPLAY PRODUCTIONS

Producer
 Alan Emrich

Line Producers
 David Simon
 Amy Mitchell

Art Director
 Scott Bieser

Art
 Mike Harris

Director of Quality Assurance
 Chad Allison

QA Manager
 Steve Victory

Lead Tester
 Cory Nelson

Testers
 Donnie Cornwell
 Mike Wood
 Mark McCarty

QA IS Manager
 Frank Pimentel

QA IS Technicians
 Bill Delk
 Chris Peak

Sound Effects
 Greg Allen
 Rick Jackson
 Larry Peacock

Music
 Rick Jackson

Audio Backgrounds
 Charles Deenen

Audio Mastering
 Rick Jackson
 Craig Duman

VO Director
 Lisa Wasserman

VO Editor
 Ronald Valdez

VO Coordinator
 Chris Borders

Marketing
 Monica Guerra

PR
 Christine Nagata

Traffic
 Julie Anne Cruz

Manual Design & Layout
 Michael L. Quintos

Mathematician/Analyst
 William K. Bertram, PhD.

CAESARS PALACE

Product Manager
 Michael C. Wilkins

Photo Archivist
 Greg Sealy


Special Thanks
 Special Thanks to
 Brian Fargo
 Chuck Camps
 Trish Wright
 Ali Atabek
 Lisa Latham
 Monica Guerra
 and Christine Nagata
 of Interplay Productions
 who staked their bets
 on our Interplay Team;
 and especially to
 Michael Wilkins of
 Caesars Palace
 who helped us to
 overcome the odds.
Minna no Taabou no Nakayoshi Daisakusen (FC)

*Credits taken from instruction manual*
発売 (Publisher)
 ㈱キャラクターソフト (Character Soft Co., Ltd.)

企画 (Planning)
 ㈱アスキー (ASCII Co., Ltd.)

プログラム (Program)
 ㈱ビッツラボラトリー (Bits Laboratory Co., Ltd.)

販売 (Selling Agency)
 ㈱サンリオ (Sanrio Co., Ltd.)
 ㈱アスキー (ASCII Co., Ltd.)

*Ending Staff Roll*
GAME DESIGN
 くらたにちすみ (Chisumi Kuratani)

PROGRAM
 S.MIYAZAKI (Satoru Miyazaki)

MUSIC
 よしかわ さとる (Satoru Yoshikawa)
 T'S MUSIC

MUSIC PROGRAM
 H.NAKAMURA (Hiroshi Nakamura)

GRAPHICS
 ふじわらいくこ (Ikuko Fujiwara)

MAP DESIGN
 いわくらけいすけ (Keisuke Iwakura)

ORIGINAL CONCEPT
 GAME ARTS

TESTPLAY
 いしかわたかひろ (Takahiro Ishikawa)
 DIMITRI N.
 ながしまゆたか (Yutaka Nagashima)

SPECIAL THANKS
 はやしせいじ (Seiji Hayashi)
 なかやませいじ (Seiji Nakayama)
 おおめまりゅういち (Ryuuichi Oomema)
 ひらはらよしのり (Yoshinori Hirahara)

 いんでまさし (Masashi Inde)
 KIM
 MASAS

みんなのたあ坊 IS DESIGNED BY (Minna no Taabou)
 しますえあきこ (Akiko Shimasue)
Caesars Palace 2000 (PC)

RuneCraft

Lead Programmer
 Steve Baker

Additional Programming
 Doug Anderson
 Neil Davidson
 John Carlyle
 Duncan Chambers
 Dave Sowerby

3D Engine Code
 Steve Caslin
 Scott Walsh
 Steve Baker

Sound Engine Code
 Neil Davidson

Lead Artist
 David Tolley

Artists
 Bob Davies
 Lee Doyle
 Lawrie Pick
 Jane Stroud
 Karen Pinchin
 Tina Palmer

Animation
 David Tolley
 John Jones

Designer
 Dave Lago

Producer
 Bill Newsham

Sound Engineer
 Matt Sugden

Q.A. Manager
 Mark Hooley

Lead Tester
 Mick Jagger

Testers
 Paul Dean
 Wez Foster
 Gregory Ellis
 Mick Bartlow

Art Resources Manager
 Andy Noble

Executive Producers
 Keith Jackson
 Martin Hooley

Special Thanks to:
 Jess Bansal


Interplay

Executive Producer
 Trish Wright

Division Director
 Brian Christian

Producer
 Steve Baldoni

Associate Producer (UK)
 Nana Penemo

Art Director
 Todd Camasta

Box Art
 Carol Angell

Director of Marketing
 Debbie Howell

Product Marketing Manager
 Kevin Johnston

PR Manager
 Heather McLaughlin

Audio Director
 Charles Deenen

Audio Administrator
 Gloria Soto

Voice Over Director
 Chris Borders

Voice Over Project Coordinator
 Virtual Casting

Script
 Linda Barnett

Manager Creative Services
 Kathy Helgason

Production Manager
 Thom Dohner

Traffic Manager
 Sherry LaVertu

Packaging Design
 Holly Lambert

Manual Design and Layout
 Michael L. Quintos

Director of QA
 Jeremy S. Barnes

QA Managers
 David Simon
 Michael Motoda

QA Project Supervisor
 Shanna L. Takayama

Senior Tester
 Amy Presnell

Testers
 Savina Greene
 Rick Avalos
 Danielle Cragun
 Jeff Husges (Jeff Hughes)

QA Compatibility Manager
 Darrell Jones

QA Compatibility Testers
 John Parker
 Derek Gibbs
 Josh Walters
 David Parkyn

Special Thanks to:
 Brian Fargo
 Chip Bumgardner
Caesars Palace 2000 (DC)

RUNECRAFT

Lead Programmer
 Doug Anderson

Additional Programming
 Steve Baker
 Neil Davidson
 John Carlyle
 Duncan Chambers
 Dave Sowerby

3D Engine Code
 Steve Caslin

Sound Engine Code
 Paul Tankard

Lead Artist
 David Tolley

Artist
 Bob Davies
 Lee Doyle
 Lawrie PIck
 Jane Stroud
 Karen Pinchin
 Derek Ham
 Tina Palmer

Animation
 David Tolley
 John Jones

Designer
 Dave Lago

Producer
 Richard Green

Sound Engineer
 Matt Sugden

Q.A. Manager
 Mark Hooley

Lead Tester
 Jonathon Brown

Testers
 Paul Dean
 Mick Jagger
 Wez Foster
 Gregory Ellis
 Mick Barlow
 Robert Hands

Art Resources Manager
 Andy Noble

Executive Producers
 Keith Jackson
 Martin Hooley

Special Thanks to:
 Jess Bansal


INTERPLAY

Executive Producer
 Trish Wright

Division Direction
 Brian Christian

Producer
 Steve Baldoni

Associate Producer (UK)
 Nana Penemo

Art Director
 Todd Camasta

Box Art
 Carol Angell

Director of Marketing
 Debbie Howell

Product Marketing Manager
 Kevin JOhnston

PR Manager
 Heather McLaughlin

Audio Director
 Charles Deenen

Audio Administrator
 Gloria Soto

Voice Over Director
 Chris Borders

Voice Over Project Coordinator
 Virtual Casting

Script
 Linda Barnett

Creative Services Manager
 Kathy Helgason

Production Manager
 Thom Dohner

Traffic Manager
 Sherry LaVertu

Package Design
 Holly Lambert

Manual Design
 Michael L. Quintos

Manual Layout
 Sandie Minguez

Director of QA
 Jeremy S. Barnes

QA Managers
 Greg 'Moose' Baumeister
 Dave Simon

QA Project Supervisor
 John Kirkland

Senior Tester
 Rodney Smith
 Amy Presnell

Testers
 Marc Droudian
 Lisa Hawker
 Thomas Edmonds
 Sean Johnson

QA Compatibility Manage
 Darrell Jones

QA Compatibility Technicians
 John Parker
 Derek Gibbs
 Josh Walters
 David Parkyn

Special Thank to:
 Brian Fargo
 Chip Bumgardner
Yoshi's Story (N64)

*Japanese version*

プロデューサー (Producer)
 てづか たかし (Takashi Tezuka)

システムディレクター (System Director)
 こんの ひでき (Hideki Konno)

コースメイカー (Course Maker)
 えぐち かつや (Katsuya Eguchi)

アシスタントコースメイカー (Assistant Course Maker)
 のもと よしひろ (Yoshihiro Nomoto)

メインCGデザイナー (Main CG Designer)
 ひの しげふみ (Shigefumi Hino)

CGデザイナー (CG Designer)
 のがみ ひさし (Hisashi Nogami)
 ありもと まさなお (Masanao Arimoto)
 ふじい ひでき (Hideki Fujii)
 とよだ ときひこ (Tokihiko Toyoda)

えほんCGデザイナー (Picture Book CG Designer)
 くわばら ひろやす (Hiroyasu Kuwabara)

タイトルCGデザイナー (Title CG Designer)
 さとう まさのり (Masanori Sato)

プログラムディレクター (Program Director)
 なかごう としひこ (Toshihiko Nakago)

システムプログラマー (System Programmer)
 おおつき ゆひき (Yuhiki Ohtsuki)
 はやかわ けんぞう (Kenzo Hayakawa)

マイクロコードプログラマー (Microcode Programmer)
 やすもと よしたか (Yoshitaka Yasumoto)

メインプログラマー (Main Programmer)
 にい まさる (Masaru Nii)

プログラマー (Programmer)
 たかはた さとる (Satoru Takahata)
 こうだ きよし (Kiyoshi Koda)
 にしわき あつし (Atsushi Nishiwaki)
 さかきばら まさろう (Masaro Sakakiara)
 くずはら たかみつ (Takamitsu Kuzuhara)
 おかじま のぶお (Nobuo Okajima)
 やまもと ゆういち (Yuichi Yamamoto)

えほんプログラマー (Picture Book Programmer)
 こまつ くにひろ (Kunihiro Komatsu)

サウンドコンポーザー (Sound Composer)
 とたか かずみ (Kazumi Totaka)

サウンドエフェクト (Sound Effect)
 いだ やすし (Yasushi Ida)
 わかい はじめ (Hajime Wakai)

サウンドプログラマー (Sound Programmer)
 しみず ひであき (Hideaki Shimizu)

テクニカルサポート (Technical Support)
 たにもと よしのり (Yoshinori Tanimoto)
 よしもと ひろひと (Hirohito Yoshimoto)
 まつたに けんじ (Kenji Matsutani)
 うめみや ひろし (Hiroshi Umemiya)
 にしだ やすなり (Yasunari Nishida)

スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
 ふくい きみよし (Kimiyoshi Fukui)
 かとう けいぞう (Keizo Kato)
 かくい ひろのぶ (Hironobu Kakui)
 はせがわ しん (Shin Hasegawa)
 やまぐち わたる (Wataru Yamaguchi)
 まつなが ひろし (Hiroshi Matsunaga)
 たわらいし やすき (Yasuki Tawaraishi)
 きむら まさと (Masato Kimura)
 スーパーマリオクラブ (Super Mario Club)

スーパーバイザー (Supervisor)
 みやもと しげる (Shigeru Miyamoto)

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 やまうち ひろし (Hiroshi Yamauchi)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JuWcr8hZOPs
Police Story (MSX)

■コンピュータデザイン/大塚達治 (Computer Design / Tatsuji Ohtsuka)
■製作/ポニー (Production / Pony)

Jackie Chan no Project A (MSX)

■企画/東宝東和 (Planning / Toho Towa)
■製作/ポニー (Production / Pony)
■コンピュータデザイン/大塚達治 (Computer Design / Tatsuji Ohtsuka)
Sansara Naga 1x2 (GBA)

*From instruction manual*

原作・監督:押井 守
原作・脚本:伊藤和典
キャラクターデザイン:桜 玉吉
作曲:川井憲次/笠井 治
プログラム:渡辺勝利/岩沢慶明/大久保英子/黒木正輝
グラフィック:川島健治/戸田 茂/定家麻紀/若松尚子/山口和子(株式会社Winds)/石中史恵(株式会社Winds)/藤本信弘(株式会社Winds)
サウンド:多和田吏
テストプレイ:有限会社プローバワークス/ポールトゥウィン株式会社
広報・営業:水谷英之/村井俊介/新川昌広/南 幸樹/安藤 剛
アートワーク:宮城美紀/曳野卓二(有限会社コミックス・ブランド)/善養寺武靖(株式会社日本経広済告社)/浦島公明(リバーラン株式会社)
スペシャルサンクス:沓澤順一/浦野久志/山木光人/梅木克彦(株式会社Winds)
ディレクター:岩田浩一
プロデューサー:岩沢慶明


Translation:

Original Work/Director:
 Mamoru Oshii

Original Work/Scenario:
 Kazunori Ito

Character Design:
 Tamakichi Sakura

Composition:
 Kenji Kawai
 Osamu Kasai

Program:
 Katsutoshi Watanabe
 Yoshiaki Iwasawa
 Eiko Ohkubo
 Masaki Kuroki

Graphics:
 Kenji Kawa