Difference between revisions of "User:Doommaster1994"

From Game Developer Research Institute
Jump to: navigation, search
(Doommaster1994's Additional Credits:)
 
(86 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
 
Let me bring you up to speed. My name is Nick K. I live in Seattle, Washington, which is a suburb of King County — excellent. I've had plenty of joe-jobs; nothing I'd call a career. Let me put it this way: I have an extensive collection of instruments and video games. OK, so I still live with my parents, which I admit is both bogus and sad. But at least I have an amazing YouTube channel! And I still know how to party! But what I'd really love is to do music for a living. It might happen! Shyeah, and monkeys might fly out of my butt!
 
Let me bring you up to speed. My name is Nick K. I live in Seattle, Washington, which is a suburb of King County — excellent. I've had plenty of joe-jobs; nothing I'd call a career. Let me put it this way: I have an extensive collection of instruments and video games. OK, so I still live with my parents, which I admit is both bogus and sad. But at least I have an amazing YouTube channel! And I still know how to party! But what I'd really love is to do music for a living. It might happen! Shyeah, and monkeys might fly out of my butt!
  
==Doommaster1994's Additional Credits:==
+
[[User:Doommaster1994/2|Doommaster1994's game credits]]
<pre>
+
Shichida Shiki Training Unou Tanren Unotan DS: Shun Kan Shoubu! (NDS)
+
 
+
*Credits taken from Japanese manual*
+
 
+
STAFF CREDIT
+
 
+
監修 (Supervision)
+
しちだ・教育研究所 会長 七田 眞 (Makoto Shichida, Schichida Institute of Education)
+
 
+
企画 (Planning)
+
株式会社インターチャネル (Interchannel Co., Ltd.)
+
山下 賢一 (Kenichi Yamashita)
+
吉田 幸代 (Yukiyo Yoshida)
+
泉原 雅之 (Masayuki Izuhara)
+
 
+
キャラクターデザイン・シナリオ (Character Design/Scenario)
+
株式会社インフィニアム (Infinium Co., Ltd.)
+
 
+
ニンテンドーDS版開発 (Nintendo DS Version Development)
+
ヒューネックス株式会社 (HuneX Co., Ltd.)
+
有泉 富三彦 (Tomihiko Arizumi)
+
脇本 博道 (Hiromichi Wakimoto)
+
大沢 知巳 (Tomomi Osawa)
+
葛西 倫明 (Tomoiaki Kasai)
+
岩崎 大介 (Daisuke Iwasaki)
+
遠藤 正勝 (Masakatsu Endo)
+
中田 淳 (Atsushi Nakata)
+
嶺井 真澄 (Masumi Minei)
+
土屋 直樹 (Naoki Tsuchiya)
+
 
+
パッケージ・マニュアルデザイン (Package/Manual Design)
+
株式会社アクア (Aqua Co., Ltd.)
+
九鬼 英二郎 (Eijiro Kuki)
+
羽渕 敏伸 (Toshinobu Habuchi)
+
鈴木 脩一 (Shuichi Suzuki)
+
八木 淳志 (Atsushi Yagi)
+
長嶋 亜希子 (Akiko Nagashima)
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
DS Kageyama Method Dennou Hanpuku: Masu x Masu Hyaku Masu Keisan (NDS)
+
 
+
*Credits taken from Japanese version manual*
+
 
+
■電脳反復「ます×ます 百ます計算」制作スタッフ
+
(Dennou Iteration "Masu x Masu Hyakumasu Kakudou" Production Staff)
+
 
+
■監修 (Supervision)
+
陰山英男 (Hideo Kageyama)
+
 
+
■企画 (Planning)
+
エボブレイン (Evo Brain)
+
 
+
■パッケージ&キャラクターデザイン (Package & Character Design)
+
黒田武志(サンドスケイプ) (Takeshi Kuroda (Sandscape))
+
 
+
■編集 (Editing)
+
小倉宏一(ブックマーク) (Hirokazu Ogura (Bookmark))
+
早笋慎一郎(シードファクトリー) (Shinichiro Hayatake (Seed Factory))
+
四井寧(小学館) (Yasushi Yotsui (Shogakukan))
+
近田火日輝(小学館) (Hibiki Chikada (Shogakukan))
+
 
+
■編集協力 (Editorial Cooperation)
+
井澤枝里 (Eri Izawa)
+
逸見ゆみ (Yumi Itsumi)
+
タップハウス (Taphouse)
+
 
+
 
+
■マーケティング (Marketing)
+
川崎浩(小学館) (Hiroshi Kawasaki (Shogakukan))
+
小野邦彦(小学館) (Kunihiko Ono (Shogakukan))
+
 
+
■開発 (Development)
+
ジュピター (Jupiter)
+
六面堂 (Rokumendo)
+
 
+
■マネージャー (Manager)
+
村上宏文 (Hirofumi Murakami)
+
 
+
■ディレクター (Director)
+
淺井大輔 (Daisuke Asai)
+
 
+
■プランナー (Planner)
+
喜代田正信 (Masanobu Kiyoda)
+
 
+
■プログラマ (Programmer)
+
岡本雄輔 (Yusuke Okamoto)
+
沼守啓太 (Keita Numamori)
+
 
+
野尻和宏 (Kazuhiro Nojiri)
+
岡田貢 (Mitsugu Okada)
+
吉永政司 (Masashi Yoshinaga)
+
 
+
■グラフィック (Graphic)
+
佐野貴明 (Takaaki Sano)
+
新井和貴 (Kazutaka Arai)
+
 
+
■Special Thanks
+
中山誠 (Makoto Nakayama)
+
鈴木拓也 (Takuya Suzuki)
+
鈴木祥史 (Yoshifumi Suzuki)
+
緒方旗生 (Hatao Ogata)
+
竹本寛 (Hiroshi Takemoto)
+
 
+
■制作 (Production)
+
小学館 (Shogakukan)
+
 
+
©HIDEO KAGEYAMA/Shogakukan
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Nangoku Shounen Papuwa-kun: Ganmadan no Yabou (GB)
+
 
+
すたっふ (Staff)
+
 
+
 
+
めいん ぷろぐらまー (Main Programmer)
+
よこた よしひろ (Yoshihiro Yokota)
+
 
+
さぶ ぷろぐらまー (Sub Programmer)
+
やまき のりひと (Norihito Yamaki)
+
 
+
 
+
ぐらふぃっかー (Graphicer)
+
みやわき かずひろ (Kazuhiro Miyawaki)
+
ながしま しげと (Shigeto Nagashima)
+
むかさ ゆうこ (Yuko Mukasa)
+
やすだ よりまさ (Yorimasa Yasuda)
+
すぎやま るな (Runa Sugiyama)
+
あさい なおみ (Naomi Asai)
+
 
+
 
+
げーむ でざいなー (Game Designer)
+
しみず とおる (Tohru Shimizu)
+
いけだ たつあき (Tatsuaki Ikeda)
+
さとう よしてる (Yoshiteru Sato)
+
 
+
 
+
さうんど (Sound)
+
すずき たかし (Takashi Suzuki)
+
 
+
 
+
でぃれくたー (Director)
+
あきしの まさひろ (Masahiro Akishino)
+
 
+
 
+
あーとわーく (Artwork)
+
なんば あきら (Akira Nanba)
+
やまもと ひでき (Hideki Yamamoto)
+
 
+
 
+
ぱぶりしてぃー (Publicity)
+
さいとう よしひさ (Yoshihisa Saito)
+
まき とおる (Tohru Maki)
+
 
+
 
+
すぺしゃるさんくす (Special Thanks)
+
すぎなか なおひと (Naohito Suginaka)
+
しげの あきたか (Akitaka Shigeno)
+
くろだ ひろふみ (Hirofumi Kuroda)
+
はやかわ よういち (Yoichi Hayakawa)
+
わだ まさひろ (Masahiro Wada)
+
 
+
 
+
かねこ やすこ (Yasuko Kaneko)
+
よしだ しんいち (Shinichi Yoshida)
+
つくだ ゆみこ (Yumiko Tsukuda)
+
ゆくよし じゅん (Jun Yukuyoshi)
+
よこつか えいいちろう (Eiichiro Yokotsuka)
+
さの かずなお (Kazunao Sano)
+
 
+
 
+
ぷろでゅーさー (Producer)
+
きくもと ゆうち (Yuchi Kikumoto)
+
 
+
 
+
えぐぜくてぃぶ (Executive)
+
ぷろでゅーさー (Producer)
+
ちだ ゆきのぶ (Yukinobu Chida)
+
 
+
 
+
ぱぶりっしゃー (Publisher)
+
ふくしま やすひろ (Yasuhiro Fukushima)
+
 
+
 
+
©柴田 亜美 (Ami Shibata)
+
/日本アニメーション (/Japan Animation)
+
/テレビ朝日 (/Television Asahi)
+
©/J−FORCE
+
/オーパス 1994 (Opus)
+
©エニックス 1994 (Enix)
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Brain Boost: Beta Wave (NDS)
+
 
+
*Credits taken from Japanese version instruction manual*
+
 
+
STAFF CREDIT
+
監修 (Supervision)
+
しちだ・教育研究所 会長 七田 眞 (Makoto Shichida, Chairman, Shichida Institute of Education)
+
 
+
企画 (Planning)
+
株式会社インターチャネル (Interchannel Co., Ltd.)
+
山下 賢一 (Kenichi Yamashita)
+
吉田 幸代 (Yukiyo Yoshida)
+
泉原 雅之 (Masayuki Izumihara)
+
 
+
キャラクターデザイン・シナリオ (Character Design / Scenario)
+
株式会社インフィニアム (Inifinium Co., Ltd.)
+
 
+
ニンテンドーDS版開発 (Nintendo DS Version Development)
+
ヒューネックス株式会社 (HuneX Co., Ltd.)
+
有泉 富三彦 (Tomihiko Arizumi)
+
脇本 博道 (Hiromichi Wakimoto)
+
大沢 知巳 (Tomomi Ohsawa)
+
葛西 倫明 (Tomoaki Kasai)
+
岩崎 大介 (Daisuke Iwasaki)
+
遠藤 正勝 (Masakatsu Endo)
+
中田 淳 (Jun Nakata)
+
嶺井 真澄 (Masumi Minei)
+
土屋 直樹 (Naoki Tsuchiya)
+
 
+
 
+
パッケージ・マニュアルデザイン (Package / Manual Design)
+
株式会社アクア (Aqua Co., Ltd.)
+
九鬼 英二郎 (Eijiro Kuki)
+
羽渕 敏伸 (Toshinobu Habuchi)
+
鈴木 脩一 (Shuichi Suzuki)
+
八木 淳志 (Atsushi Yagi)
+
長嶋 亜希子 (Akiko Nagashima)
+
 
+
©1997-2005 Chugoku Sunnet Co.,Ltd.
+
©2005 Interchannel,Ltd.
+
 
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Moero! Nekketsu Rhythm Damashii: Osu! Tatakae! Ouendan 2 (NDS)
+
 
+
*Credits taken from instruction manual*
+
 
+
{Page 1}
+
 
+
スタッフクレジット (Staff Credit)
+
 
+
プロデューサー (Producer)
+
原田 雅子 (Masako Harada)
+
齋藤 伸也 (Shinya Saito)
+
 
+
ゲームデザイン (Game Design)
+
矢野 慶一 (Keiichi Yano)
+
 
+
ディレクター (Director)
+
冨土 貴史 (Takashi Fuji)
+
 
+
スーパーバイザー (Supervisor)
+
真下 雅彦 (Masahiko Mashimo)
+
 
+
絵コンテ/ (Storyboard/
+
キャラクターコンセプト Character Concept)
+
梅地 浩太郎 (Kotaro Umeji)
+
 
+
シナリオ (Scenario)
+
伊藤 光司 (Koji Ito)
+
宮城 季詩子 (Kishiko Miyagi)
+
 
+
キャラクターデザイン/ (Character Design/
+
イラストレーション Illustration)
+
斉藤 敦士 (Atsushi Saito)
+
中井 綾 (Aya Nakai)
+
 
+
作画ディレクター (Art Director)
+
渡辺 リサ子 (Risako Watanabe)
+
小笠原 陽子 (Yoko Ogasawara)
+
 
+
アニメーションディレクター (Animation Director)
+
鈴木 一徹 (Ittetsu Suzuki)
+
 
+
モーションコンテ (Motion Storyboard)
+
白石 雅弘 (Masahiro Shiroishi)
+
鈴木 一徹 (Ittetsu Suzuki)
+
梅地 浩太郎 (Kotaro Umeji)
+
 
+
レイアウトデザイン (Layout Design)
+
小笠原 陽子 (Yoko Ogasawara)
+
猪俣 望 (Nozomi Inomata)
+
株式会社デジタルゼロ (Digital Zero Co., Ltd.)
+
 
+
グラフィックス統括 (Graphics Supervision)
+
小澤 明訓 (Akinori Ozawa)
+
 
+
 
+
プランニング (Planning)
+
播口 智也 (Tomoya Hariguchi)
+
松本 伸也 (Shinya Matsumoto)
+
長江 克宏 (Katsuhiro Nagae)
+
 
+
メインプログラム (Main Program)
+
岡田 哲英 (Tetsuhide Okada)
+
Robert Ota Dietrerich
+
 
+
プログラム (Program)
+
David Ventura
+
森 雄二 (Yuji Mori)
+
尾中 竜雄 (Tatsuo Onaka)
+
 
+
作画/デジタルペイント (Art/Digital Paint)
+
小笠原 陽子 (Yoko Ogasawara)
+
猪俣 望 (Nozomi Inomata)
+
小野寺 沙斗美 (Satomi Onodera)
+
中井 綾 (Aya Nakai)
+
中根 知之 (Tomoyuki Nakane)
+
菊池 皆 (Mina Kikuchi)
+
 
+
作画協力 (Art Cooperation)
+
メディア・ビジョン エンタテインメント株式会社 (Media Vision Entertainment Co., Ltd.)
+
有限会社菁映社 (Seieisha Co., Ltd.)
+
株式会社デジタルゼロ (Digital Zero Co., Ltd.)
+
株式会社スタジオピーコック (Studio Peacock Co., Ltd.)
+
株式会社ハイウェイスター (Highway Star Co., Ltd.)
+
株式会社ピーエーピースタジオトリア (PAP Studio Tria Co., Ltd.)
+
株式会社ビスタ (Vista Co., Ltd.)
+
株式会社SiS (SiS Co., Ltd.)
+
 
+
デジタルペイント協力 (Digital Paint Cooperation)
+
メディア・ビジョン エンタテインメント株式会社 (Media Vision Entertainment Co., Ltd.)
+
株式会社スタジオピーコック (Studio Peacock Co., Ltd.)
+
株式会社ハイウェイスター (Highway Star Co., Ltd.)
+
株式会社ピーエーピースタジオトリア (PAP Studio Tria Co., Ltd.)
+
株式会社ビスタ (Vista Co., Ltd.)
+
株式会社SiS (SiS Co., Ltd.)
+
 
+
アニメーションオーサリング (Animation Authoring)
+
久保田 一夫 (Kazuo Kubota)
+
鈴木 邦章 (Kuniaki Suzuki)
+
神林 美聡 (Misato Kamibayashi)
+
 
+
 
+
アニメーションオーサリング協力 (Animation Authoring Cooperation)
+
エム・ビー・エーインターナショナル株式会社 (MBA International Co., Ltd.)
+
メディア・ビジョン エンタテインメント株式会社 (Media Vision Entertainment Co., Ltd.)
+
株式会社デジタルゼロ (Digital Zero Co., Ltd.)
+
株式会社SiS (SiS Co., Ltd.)
+
 
+
チャートオーサリング (Chart Authoring)
+
宮田 昌史 (Masafumi Miyata)
+
浅利 太陽 (Taiyo Asari)
+
 
+
3Dアニメーション (3D Animation)
+
Wilfred Ayel
+
小澤 明訓 (Akinori Ozawa)
+
株式会社モズー (MOZOO Inc.)
+
 
+
3Dモデリング (3D Modeling)
+
渡邉 悠太 (Yuta Watanabe)
+
 
+
インターフェイスデザイン (Interface Design)
+
藤本 健太郎 (Kentaro Fujimoto)
+
北沢 直樹 (Naoki Kitazawa)
+
田中 真也 (Shinya Tanaka)
+
 
+
サウンドデザイン (Sound Design)
+
谷 賢史 (Satoshi Tani)
+
 
+
楽曲ディレクション (Music Direction)
+
播口 智也 (Tomoya Hariguchi)
+
浅利 太陽 (Taiyo Asari)
+
 
+
楽曲コーディネーション/楽曲トラック制作 (Music Coordination/Music Track Production)
+
ミルフィ (Milifee)
+
 
+
楽曲トラック制作 (Music Track Production)
+
加藤 俊樹 (Toshiki Kato)
+
多古 誠 (Makoto Tako)
+
 
+
ミキシング/マスタリング (Mixing/Mastering)
+
山中 剛 (Tsuyoshi Yamanaka)
+
原田 智弘 (Tomohiro Harada)
+
礒江 俊道 (Toshimichi Isoe)
+
 
+
{Page 2}
+
 
+
音楽 (Music)
+
『全力少年』 ("Zenryoku Shounen")
+
作詞者:大橋 卓弥/常田 真太郎 (Lyricist: Takuya Ohhashi/Shintaro Tokita)
+
作曲者:大橋 卓弥/常田 真太郎 (Composer: Takuya Ohhashi/Shintaro Tokita)
+
 
+
『リルラ リルハ』 ("Rirura Riruha")
+
作詞者:木村 カエラ  作曲者:會田 茂一 (Lyricist: Kaera Kimura  Composer: Shigekazu Aida)
+
 
+
『贈る言葉』 ("Okuru Kotoba")
+
作詞者:武田 鉄矢  作曲者:千葉 和臣 (Lyricist: Tetsuya Takeda  Composer: Kazuomi Chiba)
+
 
+
『POP STAR』
+
作詞者:平井 堅  作曲者:平井 堅 (Lyricist/Composer: Katashi Hirai)
+
 
+
『Go my way』
+
作詞者:矢井田 瞳  作曲者:矢井田 瞳 (Lyricist/Composer: Hitomi Yaida)
+
 
+
『ジュリアに傷心』 ("Julia ni Shoushin")
+
作詞者:売野 雅勇  作曲者:芹澤 廣明 (Lyricist: Masao Urino  Composer: Hiroaki Serizawa)
+
 
+
『VISTA』
+
作詞者:河野 丈洋  作曲者:河野 丈洋 (Lyricist/Composer: Takehiro Kono)
+
「VISTA/GOING UNDERGROUND」
+
Licensed by Victor Entertainment,Inc.
+
 
+
『少年ハート』 ("Shounen Heart")
+
作詞者:MICRO/KURO/U−UCHI (Lyricist)
+
作曲者:TAKAHIRO WATANABE/ (Composition)
+
      MICRO/KURO/U−UCHI
+
 
+
『気分上々↑↑』 ("Kibun Joujou ↑↑")
+
作詞者:hiroko/mitsuyuki miyake (Lyricist)
+
作曲者:Shifo/日比野 元気/ (Composition: Genki Hibino)
+
      mitsuyuki miyake
+
 
+
『バンビーナ』 ("Bambino")
+
作詞者:森 雪之丞 (Lyricist: Yukinojo Mori)
+
作曲者:布袋 寅泰 (Composer: Tomoyasu Hotei)
+
 
+
『BANG!BANG!バカンス!』 ("BANG! BANG! Vacance!")
+
作詞者:宮藤 官九郎 (Lyricist: Kankuro Kudo)
+
作曲者:コモリタ ミノル (Composer: Minoru Komorita)
+
 
+
『Believe』
+
作詞者:AI (Lyricist)
+
作曲者:AI/DJ YUTAKA/JiN (Composer)
+
 
+
『族』 ("Zoku")
+
作詞者:綾小路 翔 作曲者:綾小路 翔 (Lyricist/Composer: Sho Ayanokoji)
+
 
+
 
+
『ミュージック・アワー』 ("Music Hour")
+
作詞者:ハルイチ (Lyricist: Haruichi)
+
作曲者:ak.honma (Composer)
+
 
+
『COUNTDOWN』
+
作詞者:hyde 作曲者:hyde (Lyricist/Composer:)
+
 
+
『世界はそれを愛と呼ぶんだぜ』 ("Sekai ha sore wo Ai to Yobundaze")
+
作詞者:山口 隆 作曲者:山口 隆 (Lyricist/Composer: Takashi Yamaguchi)
+
 
+
『MONKEY MAGIC』
+
作詞者:奈良橋 陽子 (Lyricist: Yoko Narahashi)
+
作曲者:タケカワ・ユキヒデ (Composer: Yukihide Takekawa)
+
 
+
『GLAMOROUS SKY』
+
作詞者:AI YAZAWA  作曲者:hyde (Lyricist/Composer)
+
 
+
『サムライブルー』 ("Samurai Blue")
+
作詞者:SOTARO/ULTRAS (Lyricist)
+
作曲者:ZZ/ULTRAS (Composer)
+
「サムライブルー/ZZ」 ("Samurai Blue/ZZ")
+
Licensed by AVEX ENTERTAINMENT INC.
+
/Euclid Agency Inc.
+
 
+
ボーカル (Vocal)
+
麻田 キョウヤ (Kyouya Asada)
+
NoB
+
川島 亜矢子 (Ayako Kawashima)
+
MoJo
+
林 勇 (Yu Hayashi)
+
久保田 薫 (Kaoru Kubota)
+
松本 志穂 (Shiho Matsumoto)
+
クマガイ タツロウ (Tatsuro Kumagai)
+
鈴木 美穂 (Miho Suzuki)
+
廣田 由佳 (Yuka Hirota)
+
Singman
+
竹本 拓史 (Hirofumi Takemoto)
+
辻 純更 (Junko Tsuji)
+
ワタナベ カズユキ (Kazuyuki Watanabe)
+
木谷 ハルナ (Haruna Kiya)
+
今井 景 (Kei Imai)
+
RYUZI
+
 
+
声優 (Voice Actors)
+
佐々木 大輔 (Daisuke Sasaki)
+
石川 大介 (Daisuke Ishikawa)
+
上別府 仁資 (Hitoshi Bifu)
+
阿部 幸恵 (Sachie Abe)
+
楠田 敏之 (Toshiyuki Kusuda)
+
久山 修平 (Shuhei Hisayama)
+
小島 一成 (Issei Kojima)
+
中川 里江 (Rie Nakagawa)
+
鶴岡 聡 (Satoshi Tsuruoka)
+
内藤 宏樹 (Hiroki Naito)
+
後藤 麻衣 (Mai Goto)
+
田中 まや (Maya Tanaka)
+
三宅 健太 (Kenta Miyake)
+
真嶋 リョウ (Ryou Mashima)
+
山田 茉莉 (Mari Yamada)
+
高田 初美 (Hatsumi Takada)
+
 
+
声優コーディネーション (Voice Actor Coordination)
+
有限会社トリトリオフィス (Toritori Office Co., Ltd.)
+
 
+
 
+
開発サポート (Development Support)
+
星野 貴秀 (Takahide Hoshino)
+
 
+
アートワーク (Artwork)
+
尾田 純教 (Junkyo Oda)
+
井上 泰夫 (Yasuo Inoue)
+
 
+
デバッグ (Debug)
+
堀田 拓司 (Takuji Hotta)
+
スーパーマリオクラブ (Super Mario Club)
+
 
+
プロモーション (Promotion)
+
深谷 裕 (Hiroshi Fukaya)
+
 
+
プロジェクトマネジメント/ (Project Management/
+
応援団監修 Support Group Supervisor)
+
佐藤 浩 (Hiroshi Sato)
+
 
+
スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
+
伊豆野 敏晴 (Toshiharu Izuno)
+
松宮 信雄 (Nobuo Matsumiya)
+
渡辺 恵未 (Emi Watanabe)
+
 
+
エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
+
岩田 聡 (Satoru Iwata)
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Mini-Land Mayhem (NDS)
+
 
+
*Credits taken from Japanese version instruction manual*
+
 
+
スタッフクレジット (Staff Credit)
+
 
+
Nintendo Software
+
Technology Corp.
+
 
+
ディレクター (Director)
+
シムラ ユキミ (Yukimi Shimura)
+
 
+
デザインリード(UGC/UI) (Design Lead (UGC/UI)
+
チョウ ウィン サン (Cho Wing San)
+
 
+
デザインリード(ボスAI) (Design Lead (Boss AI))
+
アベ マサミチ (Masamichi Abe)
+
 
+
デザイン (Design)
+
(ステージ/ゲームシステム) ((Stage / Game System))
+
フィリップ ブロードスキ (Philip Brodsky)
+
リチャード ヴォローディ (Richard Vorodi)
+
スティーブン モーティマー (Stephen Mortimer)
+
 
+
エンジニアリングディレクター (Engineering Director)
+
ローリー ジョンストン (Rory Johnston)
+
 
+
エンジニアリング(メインゲーム) (Engineering (Main Game))
+
クリス リーマン (Chris Lierman)
+
ディン ラッセル (Dean Russell)
+
ジョナサン ジョンソン (Jonathan Johnson)
+
 
+
エンジニアリング(UGC) (Engineering (UGC))
+
アンドリュー トレンブレー (Andre Tremblay)
+
こーりー オリーガン (Cory O'Regan)
+
ダニー ウォン (Danny Wong)
+
ジョナサン ブライアント (Jonathan Bryant)
+
 
+
アートディレクター (Art Director)
+
ブライアン マクニーリー (Brian McNeely)
+
 
+
アートリード(UI) (Art Lead (UI))
+
スティーブン ペトファルビ (Steven Petofalvi)
+
 
+
 
+
アート (Art)
+
エドワード シャーマン (Edward Sherman)
+
アオキ クニタケ (Kunitake Aoki)
+
マーク トロノ (Mark Trono)
+
オゴモリ タカシ (Takashi Ogomori)
+
 
+
アディショナルアートサポート (Additional Art Support)
+
ケイティ クラーク (Katie Clark)
+
 
+
オーディオディレクター (Audio Director)
+
ローレンス シュウェルダー (Lawrence Schwedler)
+
 
+
オーディオデザイン (Audio Design)
+
ジェームス フィリップセン (James Phillipsen)
+
 
+
プロダクションコーディネーター (Production Coordinator)
+
クロサワ ミカ (Mika Kurosawa)
+
 
+
アソシエイトプロデューサー (Associate Producer)
+
イ ユンジュン (Yoonjoon Lee)
+
 
+
プレジデント (President)
+
ヤマシロ シゲキ (Shigeki Yamashiro)
+
 
+
スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
+
アルドリッチ アントニオ (Aldrich Antonio)
+
クリス ハッキンス (Chris Huckins)
+
デイビッド カールソン (David Carlson)
+
デイビッド ニール (David Neal)
+
ヒロト アレキサンダー (Hiroto Alexander)
+
マイク ハリントン (Mike Harrington)
+
マイケル クロン (Michael Kron)
+
ヴィクトリア スミス (Victoria Smith)
+
ヴィヴェック メルワニ (Vivek Melwani)
+
NSTスタッフ (NST Staff)
+
 
+
 
+
Nintendo Co., Ltd.
+
 
+
エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
+
いわた さとる (Satoru Iwata)
+
 
+
スーパーバイザー (Supervisor)
+
みやもと しげる (Shigeru Miyamoto)
+
 
+
ジェネラルプロデューサー (General Producer)
+
たかはし しんや (Shinya Takahashi)
+
 
+
プロデューサー (Producer)
+
たなべ けんすけ (Kensuke Tanabe)
+
 
+
アシスタントプロデューサー (Assistant Producer)
+
さかもと あきや (Akiya Sakamoto)
+
いけばた よしひと (Yoshihito Ikebata)
+
 
+
コーディネーション (Coordination)
+
おかもと まさし (Masashi Okamoto)
+
 
+
プロジェクトマネジメント (Project Management)
+
てらさき けいすけ (Keisuke Terasaki)
+
 
+
ミュージックスーパーバイザー (Music Supervisor)
+
こんどう こうじ (Koji Kondo)
+
 
+
グラフィックスーパーバイザー (Grahic Supervisor)
+
どうた かなえ (Kanae Dota)
+
わだ たくみ (Takumi Wada)
+
わたなべ つよし (Tsuyoshi Watanabe)
+
 
+
テクニカルサポート (Technical Support)
+
たけぐち まさひろ (Masahiro Takeguchi)
+
いなげ とおる (Tohru Inage)
+
いわもと みつお (Mitsuo Iwamoto)
+
 
+
 
+
デバッグ (Debug)
+
マリオクラブ株式会社 (Mario Club Co., Ltd.)
+
 
+
アートワーク (Artwork)
+
こたき ゆか (Yuka Kotaki)
+
なかみち さちこ (Sachiko Nakamichi)
+
 
+
イラストレーション (Illustration)
+
よしだ りゅうすけ (Ryusuke Yoshida)
+
 
+
イーラストレーション (Illustration)
+
スーパーバイザー Supervisor)
+
なかうえ しげひさ (Shigehisa Nakaue)
+
なかの ゆうすけ (Yusuke Nakano)
+
 
+
スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
+
やまもと そういち (Soichi Yamamoto)
+
いとう のりひと (Norihito Ito)
+
きたむら けいしん (Keishin Kitamura)
+
はが えみ (Emi Haga)
+
わたなべ ふみこ (Fumiko Watanabe)
+
おかもと としひこ (Toshihiko Okamoto)
+
 
+
 
+
Nintendo of
+
America Inc.
+
 
+
プロダクトテスティング (Product Testing)
+
エド リッジウェイ (Ed Ridgeway)
+
NOAプロダクトテスティング (NOA Product Testing)
+
 
+
コーディネーション (Coordination)
+
キモト アリコ (Ariko Kimoto)
+
 
+
スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
+
トム プラタ (Tom Prata)
+
ティム ベクテル (Tim Bechtel)
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Kanshuu Nippon Joushikiryoku Kentei Kyoukai: Imasara Hito ni wa Kikenai Otona no Joushikiryoku Training DS (NDS)
+
 
+
*Credits taken from instruction manual*
+
 
+
{Page 1}
+
 
+
スタッフクレジット (Staff Credit)
+
 
+
ディレクター (Director)
+
鈴木 利明 (Toshiaki Suzuki)
+
川瀬 滋史 (Shigefumi Kawase)
+
 
+
アシスタントディレクター (Assistant Director)
+
黒木 信登 (Nobuto Kuroki)
+
 
+
問題管理 (Problem Managemnt)
+
竹内 久俊 (Hisatoshi Takeuchi)
+
鯨岡 哲朗 (Tetsuro Kujiraoka)
+
保志場 慶 (Kei Hoshiba)
+
谷澤 和男 (Kazuo Tanizawa)
+
 
+
プログラミング (Programming)
+
中村 栄太郎 (Eitaro Nakamura)
+
谷口 祥也 (Shuya Taniguchi)
+
水澤 和弘 (Kazuhiro Mizusawa)
+
盛 幸司 (Koji Mori)
+
平野 雅巳 (Masami Hirano)
+
本田 雄三 (Yuzo Honda)
+
 
+
デザイン (Design)
+
吉越 実 (Minoru Yoshikoshi)
+
山田 真悟 (Shingo Yamada)
+
中村 聡子 (Satoko Nakamura)
+
鈴木 輝彦 (Teruhiko Suzuki)
+
中村 敦子 (Atsuko Nakamura)
+
 
+
 
+
サウンド (Sound)
+
池上 正 (Tadashi Ikegami)
+
安藤 浩和 (Hirokazu Ando)
+
石川 淳 (Jun Ishikawa)
+
 
+
歌 (Singer)
+
工藤 もも (Momo Kudo)
+
 
+
コーラス (Chorus)
+
松浦 萌奈美 (Moenami Matsuura)
+
北田 友子 (Tomoko Kitada)
+
 
+
デバッグ (Debug)
+
ハルデバッグチーム (HAL Debug Team)
+
猿楽庁 (Sarugakucho)
+
倉岡 龍樹 (Tatsuki Kuraoka)
+
小林 勝 (Masaru Kobayashi)
+
鈴木 太 (Dai Suzuki)
+
広瀬 千二 (Senni Hirose)
+
 
+
WiFiサポート (WiFi Support)
+
田原 靖之 (Yasuyuki Tahara)
+
福田 和彦 (Kazuhiko Fukuda)
+
坂田 雅信 (Masanobu Sakata)
+
小澤 亨 (Tohru Ozawa)
+
内藤 充哉 (Michiya Naito)
+
 
+
{Page 2}
+
 
+
スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
+
石田 聡 (Satoshi Ishida)
+
牛島 英美 (Emi Ushijima)
+
帯金 千恵子 (Chieko Obigane)
+
香月 良昇 (Yoshinori Katsuki)
+
北 健一郎 (Kenichiro Kita)
+
久保田 早苗 (Sanae Kubota)
+
熊崎 信也 (Shinya Kumazaki)
+
酒井 省吾 (Shogo Sakai)
+
鈴木 義樹 (Yoshiki Suzuki)
+
住友 克禎 (Katsuyoshi Sumitomo)
+
関森 一紀 (Kazuki Sekimori)
+
曽我 正次郎 (Shojiro Soga)
+
仲沢 美紀 (Miki Nakazawa)
+
中塚 章人 (Akito Nakatsuka)
+
中野 宏晃 (Hiroaki Nakano)
+
中道 紀光子 (Kimiko Nakamichi)
+
中谷 和人 (Kazuto Nakatani)
+
中山 朋子 (Tomoko Nakayama)
+
能登谷 哲也 (Tetsuya Notoya)
+
蓮沼 整 (Sei Hasunuma)
+
林 博之 (Hiroyuki Hayashi)
+
松原 祥 (Sho Matsubara)
+
峰村 智大 (Tomohiro Minemura)
+
宮澤 めぐみ (Megumi Miyazawa)
+
毛利 恵佐子 (Keisako Mouri)
+
山本 正宣 (Masanobu Yamamoto)
+
渡辺 慎也 (Shinya Watanabe)
+
 
+
 
+
ベリースペシャルサンクス (Very Special Thanks)
+
日本常識力検定協会スタッフ (Staff of Japan Common Sense Ability Test Association)
+
 
+
パッケージ (Package)
+
小泉 亮 (Ryo Koizumi)
+
 
+
マニュアル (Manual)
+
鈴木 隆一 (Ryuichi Suzuki)
+
 
+
テクニカルサポート (Technical Support)
+
軸丸 慎太郎 (Shintaro Jikumaru)
+
 
+
コーディネーション (Coordination)
+
奥 芳惠 (Yoshie Oku)
+
北村 典子 (Noriko Kitamura)
+
 
+
プログレスマネジメント (Progress Management)
+
福永 正明 (Masaaki Fukunaga)
+
西田 勝 (Masaru Nishida)
+
 
+
プロデューサー (Producer)
+
高橋 伸也 (Shinya Takahashi)
+
谷村 正仁 (Masahito Tanimura)
+
山本 洋一 (Yoichi Yamamoto)
+
 
+
エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
+
岩田 聡 (Satoru Iwata)
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Face Training (NDS)
+
 
+
*Credits taken from Japanese version instruction manual*
+
 
+
スタッフクレジット (Staff Credit)
+
 
+
ディレクター (Director)
+
中田 隆一 (Ryuichi Nakada)
+
安藤 武 (Takeshi Ando)
+
 
+
プランナー (Planner)
+
藤澤 友美 (Tomomi Fujisawa)
+
 
+
オリジナルプラン (Original Plan)
+
山崎 義子 (Yoshiko Yamazaki)
+
春花 亜少子 (Asako Haruhana)
+
神門 有史 (Yuji Kando)
+
渡邉 国男 (Kunio Watanabe)
+
中尾 倫子 (Tomoko Nakao)
+
 
+
アートディレクター (Art Director)
+
島 幸子 (Sachiko Shima)
+
 
+
デザイナー (Designer)
+
長家 昌彦 (Masahiko Nagaya)
+
安松 大輔 (Daisuke Yasumatsu)
+
 
+
 
+
メインプログラマー (Main Programmer)
+
藤澤 保仁 (Yasuhito Fujisawa)
+
 
+
プログラマー (Programmer)
+
平 真幸 (Masayuki Taira)
+
吉田 美鈴 (Misuzu Yoshida)
+
 
+
サウンド (Sound)
+
松永 政信 (Masanobu Matsunaga)
+
 
+
ボイス (Voice)
+
井出 芽衣 (Mei Ide)
+
 
+
アートワーク (Artwork)
+
木下 奈々子 (Nanako Kinoshita)
+
鈴木 隆一 (Ryuichi Suzuki)
+
中道 幸呼 (Sachiko Nakamichi)
+
小西 優司 (Masanori Konishi)
+
 
+
ハードウェアデザイン (Hardware Design)
+
萩野 高基 (Takaki Hagino)
+
後藤 大樹 (Hiroki Goto)
+
河井 宏智 (Kochi Kawai)
+
 
+
 
+
テクニカルサポート (Technical Support)
+
川上 知久 (Tomohisa Kawakami)
+
福元 大輔 (Daisuke Fukumoto)
+
池田 栄次 (Eiji Ikeda)
+
 
+
コーディネーション (Coordination)
+
奥 芳惠 (Yoshie Oku)
+
 
+
デバッグ (Debug)
+
松本 学 (Manabu Matsumoto)
+
竹本 聖隆 (Masataka Takemoto)
+
スーパーマリオクラブ (Super Mario Club)
+
 
+
スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
+
三木 研次 (Kenji Miki)
+
吉富 亮二 (Ryoji Yoshitomi)
+
畠山 英男 (Hideo Hatakeyama)
+
安田 志保 (Shiho Yasuda)
+
山田 賢治 (Kenji Yamada)
+
北西 勉 (Tsutomu Kitanishi)
+
 
+
 
+
ベリースペシャルサンクス (Very Special Thanks)
+
ソシエテ ヴィザージュ (Society Visage)
+
 
+
プログレスマネージメント (Progress Management)
+
山内 修 (Osamu Yamauchi)
+
 
+
プロデューサー (Producer)
+
山野 勝也 (Katsuya Yamano)
+
仙石 敏男 (Toshio Sengoku)
+
 
+
スーパーバイザー (Supervisor)
+
犬童 文子 (Fumiko Inudo)
+
 
+
エグゼクティブ (Executive
+
プロデューサー Producer)
+
岩田 聡 (Satoru Iwata)
+
 
+
 
+
モデル(フェイスニング講師) (Model (Facening Instructor))
+
伊東 花桜 (Hanasaku Ito)
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
DS Nishimura Kyotaro Suspense Shin Tantei Series Kyoto Atami Zekkai no Kotou Satsui no Wana (NDS)
+
 
+
*Credits taken from instruction manual*
+
 
+
スタッフ (Staff)
+
 
+
原案・監修 (Draft/Supervision)
+
西村京太郎 (Kyotaro Nishimura)
+
 
+
プロモーションキャラクター (Promotion Character)
+
山村 紅葉 (Koyo Yamamura)
+
 
+
 
+
プロデューサー (Producer)
+
設楽 昌宏 (Masahiro Shitara)
+
 
+
進行 (Progression)
+
山口 奈津江 (Natsue Yamaguchi)
+
 
+
ディレクター (Director)
+
藤原 知 (Tomo Fujiwara)
+
田中 諭子 (Satoko Tanaka)
+
 
+
プランナー (Planner)
+
藤井 亜未 (Ami Fujii)
+
吉満 友樹 (Tomoki Yoshimitsu)
+
渡辺 憲史 (Kenshi Watanabe)
+
 
+
プログラマー (Programmer)
+
江上 健太 (Kenta Egami)
+
井口 慎太郎 (Shintaro Iguchi)
+
 
+
デザイナー (Designer)
+
森山 浩隆 (Hirotaka Moriyama)
+
小鶴 かんな (Konnna Kozuru)
+
岩崎 博文 (Hirofumi Iwasaki)
+
池下 友紀 (Yuki Ikeshita)
+
管野 利幸 (Toshiyuki Kanno)
+
森塚 恵美 (Emi Moridzuka)
+
林 祐樹 (Yuki Hayashi)
+
船澤 護 (Mamoru Funazawa)
+
藤本 洋 (Hiroshi Fujimoto)
+
上田 晃裕 (Akihiro Ueda)
+
結城 慎 (Shin Yuki)
+
川村 修司 (Shuji Kawamura)
+
黒咲 アキラ (Akira Kurosaki)
+
 
+
サウンド (Sound)
+
小谷 和弘 (Kazuhiro Kotani)
+
小玉 光俊 (Mitsutoshi Kodama)
+
安田 絵理 (Eri Yasuda)
+
 
+
セールス (Sales)
+
齋藤 行央 (Yukio Saito)
+
菊地 隆行 (Takayuki Kikuchi)
+
松崎 倫尚 (Tomonao Matsuzaki)
+
上野 総子 (Fusako Ueno)
+
臼井 恵理子 (Eriko Usui)
+
 
+
パブリシティ (Publicity)
+
菅野 悟史 (Satoshi Kanno)
+
鈴木 洋 (Hiroshi Suzuki)
+
鶴藤 理穂 (Riho Tsurufuji)
+
新田 哲也 (Tetsuya Nitta)
+
 
+
アートワーク (Artwork)
+
杉山 清孝 (Kiyotaka Sugiyama)
+
宮前 隆 (Takashi Miyamae)
+
 
+
スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
+
武久 豊 (Yutaka Takehisa)
+
小川 志野 (Shino Ogawa)
+
阿部 大輔 (Daisuke Abe)
+
細呂木 聡 (Satoshi Hosorogi)
+
池野 奈央子 (Naoko Ikeno)
+
藤岡 紀行 (Noriyuki Fujioka)
+
石田 ゆか (Yuka Ishida)
+
井上 智之 (Tomoyuki Inoue)
+
中筋 航 (Ko Nakasuji)
+
市原 大輔 (Daisuke Ichikara)
+
垣内 章吾 (Shogo Kakiuchi)
+
南本 康博 (Yasuhiro Minamimoto)
+
矢島 孝敏 (Takatoshi Yajima)
+
服部 敬子 (Keiko Hattori)
+
菊地 啓介 (Keisuke Kikuchi)
+
柴田 剛平 (Gohei Shibata)
+
浅見 健一 (Kenichi Asami)
+
兼松 聡 (Satoshi Kanematsu)
+
 
+
株式会社
+
デジタルハーツ (Digital Hearts Co., Ltd.)
+
 
+
ゼネラルプロデューサー (General Producer)
+
阿久津 透 (Toru Akutsu)
+
 
+
Chief Executive Officer
+
安田 善巳 (Yoshimi Yasuda)
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Chou Meisaku Suiri Adventure DS: Raymond Chandler Gensaku (NDS)
+
 
+
*Credits taken from instruction manual*
+
 
+
スタッフ (Staff)
+
 
+
原作 (Original Work)
+
さらば愛しき女よ
+
Farewell, My Lovely
+
 
+
レイモンド・チャンドラー
+
Raymond Chandler
+
 
+
出版 (Publishing)
+
Raymond Chandler Limited,
+
Chorion company
+
 
+
キャスト (Cast)
+
山本 高広 (Takahiro Yamamoto)
+
(フィリップ・マーロウ役) ((As Philip Marlowe))
+
 
+
キャラクターデザイン (Character Design)
+
山本 陽一 (Yoichi Yamamoto)
+
 
+
音楽 (Music)
+
矢田部 正 (Masa Yatabe)
+
奥村 晶 (Akira Okumura)
+
池田 雅明 (Masaaki Ikeda)
+
今野 均 (Hitoshi Konno)
+
手塚 学 (Manabu Tedzuka)
+
里見 勉 (Tsutomu Satomi)
+
 
+
効果音 (Sound Effects)
+
有井 孝春 (Takaharu Arii)
+
桑原 利之 (Toshiyuki Kuwabara)
+
 
+
マネジメントディレクター (Management Director)
+
山田 政弘 (Masahiro Yamada)
+
 
+
 
+
チーフディレクター (Chief Director)
+
杉山 和彦 (Kazuhiko Sugiyama)
+
 
+
ディレクター (Director)
+
村上 隆徳 (Takanori Murakami)
+
 
+
シナリオ (Scenario)
+
高原 秀和 (Hidekazu Takahara)
+
 
+
プログラム (Program)
+
竹内 久徳 (Hisanori Takeuchi)
+
 
+
スクリプト (Script)
+
村上 隆徳 (Takanori Murakami)
+
 
+
デバッグ (Debug)
+
ポールトゥウィン株式会社 (Pole to Win Co., Ltd.)
+
 
+
パッケージデザイン (Package Design)
+
耒嶋 由紀子 (Yukiko Yashima)
+
 
+
広報・宣伝 (Publicity / Promotion)
+
村井 俊介 (Shunsuke Murai)
+
 
+
協力 (Cooperation)
+
株式会社内田音楽事務所 (Uchida Music Office Co., Ltd.)
+
株式会社エスボ (Esbo Co., Ltd.)
+
スタジオ シャングリ・ラ (Studio Shangri-La)
+
株式会社六面堂 (Rokumendo Co., Ltd.)
+
渡辺プロダクション (Watanabe Productions)
+
(五十音順) ((In Alphabetical Order))
+
 
+
 
+
企画・開発 (Planning / Development)
+
株式会社インテリジェント・デザイン (Intelligent Design Co., Ltd.)
+
 
+
プロデューサー (Producer)
+
山田 成晃 (Seiko Yamada)
+
 
+
ゼネラルプロデューサー (General Producer)
+
吉田 眞人 (Masato Yoshida)
+
 
+
エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
+
田坂 吉朗 (Yoshiro Tasaka)
+
 
+
スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
+
全てのチャンドラーファン (All the Chandler fans)
+
 
+
制作・著作 (Production / Copyright)
+
フリュー株式会社 (FuRyu Co., Ltd.)
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Motto Nou wo Kitaeru Otona no DS Training (NDS)
+
 
+
*Credits taken from instruction manual*
+
 
+
スタッフクレジット (Staff Credit)
+
 
+
ディレクター (Director)
+
河本浩一 (Kōichi Kawamoto)
+
 
+
アシスタントディレクター (Assistant Director)
+
境野真道 (Masamichi Sakaino)
+
 
+
デザイン (Design)
+
松下 幹 (Miki Matsushita)
+
上田正二 (Masani Ueda)
+
大西 洋 (Yō Ōnishi)
+
 
+
プログラミング (Programming)
+
北原真治 (Shinji Kitahara)
+
香月良昇 (Yoshinori Katsuki)
+
伊藤 潤 (Jun Itō)
+
伊藤裕一朗 (Yūichirō Itō)
+
 
+
サウンドディレクター (Sound Director)
+
山本健誌 (Kenji Yamamoto)
+
 
+
サウンドエフェクト (Sound Effect)
+
田島 賢 (Masaru Tajima)
+
 
+
ミュージック (Music)
+
濱野美奈子 (Minako Hamano)
+
 
+
ボイス (Voice)
+
宮田浩徳 (Hironori Miyata)
+
北島淳司 (Junji Kitajima)
+
岡本章子 (Akiko Okamoto)
+
引田有美 (Yumi Hikita)
+
 
+
 
+
マニュアルエディション (Manual Edition)
+
松井貴義 (Takayoshi Matsui)
+
 
+
パッケージエディション (Package Edition)
+
大正路尚子 (Naoko Ōshōji)
+
 
+
プログラミングサポート (Programming Support)
+
森脇友城 (Yūki Moriwaki)
+
室谷俊介 (Shunsuke Murotani)
+
田原靖之 (Yasuyuki Tahara)
+
島田健嗣 (Takeshi Shimada)
+
 
+
データコンプレッション (Data Compression)
+
吉本裕仁 (Hirohito Yoshimoto)
+
 
+
テクニカルサポート (Technical Support)
+
安田芳人 (Yoshito Yasuda)
+
軸丸慎太郎 (Shintarō Jikumaru)
+
角井博信 (Hironobu Kakui)
+
 
+
デバッグ (Debug)
+
松本 学 (Manabu Matsumoto)
+
高見尚樹 (Naoki Takami)
+
スーパーマリオクラブ (Super Mario Club)
+
 
+
コーディネーション (Coordination)
+
奥 芳恵 (Yoshie Oku)
+
俵 正樹 (Masaki Tawara)
+
 
+
 
+
スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
+
北村典子 (Noriko Kitamura)
+
三島幹雄 (Mikio Mishima)
+
中道紀光子 (Kimiko Nakamichi)
+
岡本直子 (Naoko Okamoto)
+
中尾倫子 (Noriko Nakao)
+
会田千阿紀 (Chiaki Aida)
+
北井 優 (Yū Kitai)
+
山上仁志 (Hitoshi Yamagami)
+
原田貴裕 (Takahiro Harada)
+
山本雅央 (Masao Yamamoto)
+
村川照貴 (Teruki Murakawa)
+
井上泰夫 (Yasuo Inoue)
+
 
+
ベリースペシャルサンクス (Very Special Thanks)
+
東北大学未来科学技術 (Tōhoku University Future Science and Technology)
+
共同研究センター (Joint Research Center)
+
 
+
プログレスマネージメント (Progress Management)
+
西田 勝 (Masaru Nishita)
+
 
+
プロデューサー (Producer)
+
高橋伸也 (Shinya Takahashi)
+
 
+
スーパーバイザー (Supervisor)
+
川島隆太 (Ryūta Kawashima)
+
 
+
エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
+
岩田 聡 (Satoru Iwata)
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Super Othello (ARC)
+
 
+
Staff
+
 
+
Software Design
+
T.Kawaguchi
+
H.Itsui
+
H.Uraya
+
Y.Kawai
+
 
+
Hardware Design
+
A.Kikuchi
+
T.Shiono
+
 
+
Graphic Design
+
Takato Yoshinari (T.Yoshinari)
+
 
+
Musical Comp.
+
Goji Tsuno (G.Tsuno)
+
 
+
Director
+
Takato Yoshinari (T.Yoshinari)
+
 
+
Producer
+
H.Fujiwara
+
</pre>
+
<pre>
+
Otona no Renai Shousetsu DS: Harlequin Selection (NDS)
+
 
+
*Credits taken from instruction manual*
+
 
+
スタッフクレジット (Staff Credit)
+
 
+
•プロデューサー (Producer)
+
山名学 (Manabu Yamana)
+
 
+
•ディレクター (Director)
+
川本昌之 (Masayuki Kawamoto)
+
 
+
•ゲームデザイン (Game Design)
+
菅谷千陽 (Chiharu Sugaya)
+
青海亮太 (Ryōta Oumi)
+
小野寺礼香 (Reika Onodera)
+
齋藤茂太 (Shigeta Saitō)
+
 
+
•プログラミング (Programming)
+
水越裕介 (Yūsuke Mizukoshi)
+
山縣正義 (Masayoshi Yamagata)
+
杉山慎誠 (Mitsunari Sugiyama)
+
滋野巧 (Takumi Shigeno)
+
 
+
•デザイン (Design)
+
野口浩司 (Kōji Noguchi)
+
早川伸一 (Shinichi Hayakawa)
+
杉田志保 (Shiho Sugita)
+
松原脩平 (Shūhei Matsubara)
+
石山瑞歩 (Mizuho Ishiyama)
+
前田咲子 (Sakiko Maeda)
+
田中咲子 (Sakiko Tanaka)
+
 
+
•音響監修 (Sound Supervision)
+
崎元仁 (Hitoshi Sakimoto)
+
 
+
•音響監督 (Sound Director)
+
サウンドデザイン& (Sound Design &)
+
マニピュレート (Manipulate)
+
金子昌晃 (Masaaki Kaneko)
+
 
+
•作曲&編曲 (Composition & Arrangement)
+
上倉紀行 (Noriyuki Kamikura)
+
工藤吉三 (Yoshimi Kudō)
+
金田充弘 (Mitsuhiro Kaneda)
+
阿部公弘 (Kimihiro Abe)
+
千葉梓 (Azusa Chiba)
+
 
+
•効果音 (Sound Effects)
+
金子昌晃 (Masaaki Kaneko)
+
 
+
•サウンドマネージメント (Sound Management)
+
伊藤美紀 (Miki Itō)
+
 
+
•コンテンツ制作・監修 (Content Production/Supervision)
+
石原コーエンまどか (Madoka Coen Ishihara)
+
保田ユリ (Yuri Yasuda)
+
中神正彦 (Masahiko Nakagami)
+
小林宏 (Hiroshi Kobayashi)
+
株式会社ハーレクイン (Harlequin Co., Ltd.)
+
 
+
 
+
•写真提供 (Photo Courtesy)
+
株式会社アフロ (Afro Co., Ltd.)
+
 
+
•アートワーク (Artwork)
+
小泉亮 (Ryō Koizumi)
+
平山遼介 (Ryōsuke Hirayama)
+
中道幸呼 (Sachiko Chūdō)
+
 
+
•デバッグ (Debug)
+
濱田基弘 (Motohiro Hamada)
+
佐波明仁 (Akihiro Sawa)
+
ポールトゥウィン株式会社 (Pole To Win Co., Ltd.)
+
 
+
•スペシャルサンクス
+
三浦明彦 (Akihiko Miura)
+
小林千尋 (Chihiro Kobayashi)
+
長井馨 (Kaoru Nagai)
+
吉丸由希子 (Yukiko Yoshimaru)
+
小山充信 (Mitsunobu Koyama)
+
安齋佑樹 (Yūki Itsuki)
+
太田賢一郎 (Kenichirō Ōta)
+
松本紫歩子 (Shihoko Matsumoto)
+
安藤佳織 (Kaori Andō)
+
 
+
•ベリースペシャルサンクス (Very Special Thanks)
+
有限会社ベイシスケイプ (Basiscape Co., Ltd.)
+
 
+
•コーディネーター (Coordinator)
+
山内克仁 (Katsuhito Yamauchi)
+
萩島光明 (Kōmyō Hagishima)
+
春花亜少子 (Asako Kozuki)
+
 
+
•プロダクトマネージメント (Product Management)
+
中野隆生 (Takao Nakano)
+
新木英明 (Hideki Araki)
+
 
+
•プロデューサー (Producer0
+
山上仁志 (Hitoshi Yamagami)
+
 
+
•エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
+
岩田聡 (Satoru Iwata)
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Gozonji Yaji Kita Chin Douchuu (FC)
+
 
+
げんあん (Draft)
+
やじきたせいさくいいんがい (Yajikita Production Commitee)
+
 
+
そう かんとく (General Director)
+
なかむら ひろし (Hiroshi Nakamura)
+
 
+
げんさく しなりお (Original Scenario)
+
かわむら かつひこ (Katsuhiko Kawamura)
+
たけだ あきひろ (Akihiro Takeda)
+
にしかわ しゅん (Shun Nishikawa)
+
 
+
グラフイック (Graphic)
+
ライトハウス (Lighthouse)
+
いとう おさむ (Osamu Itou)
+
 
+
グラフイック (Graphic)
+
きっかわ ひとし (Hitoshi Kikkawa)
+
さいとう たかし (Takashi Saitou)
+
はしぐち しげる (Shigeru Hashiguchi)
+
 
+
おんがく (Music)
+
いのうえ とおる (Tooru Inoue)
+
なす かずみ (Kazumi Nasu)
+
なぞいち ケンケン (Kenken Nazoichi)
+
 
+
おんがく おんしょく (Music Tone)
+
かなざし ひでき (Hideki Kanazashi)
+
すが ひろあき (Hiroaki Suga)
+
 
+
ぷろぐらむ (Program)
+
せのお しんいち (Shinichi Senoo)
+
まつおか さとし (Satoshi Matsuoka)
+
あまり はるお (Haruo Amari)
+
 
+
デバッグかんきょう (Debug Environment)
+
いとう あきよし (Akiyoshi Itou)
+
 
+
ぷろでゅーす (Produce)
+
うけだ みきお (Mikio Ikeda)
+
いわた さとる (Satoru Iwata)
+
たけしげ ありまさ (Arimasa Takeshige)
+
 
+
せいさく ちょさく (Production/Copyright)
+
ハルけんきゅうしょ (HAL Laboratory)
+
ハイパーウエア (Hyperware)
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Kenkou Ouen Recipe 1000: DS Kondate Zenshuu (NDS)
+
 
+
*Credits taken from instruction manual*
+
 
+
スタッフクレジット
+
 
+
ディレクター / 田村宏明
+
アシスタントディレクター / 山口亮
+
プログラミング / 民谷文彦 塚田洋平 小金澤信人
+
プログラミングサポート / 外池弘生
+
デザイン / 水谷昇平 今西啓介[TetraVision]
+
キャラクターデザイン / 大槻都子 岡本由紀子[TetraVision]
+
ミュージック / 戸高一生
+
サウンド エフェクト/プログラミング / 鈴木太樹
+
コンテンツサポート / 畑山陽亮 平野勲 服部扶美子 中村梨佳
+
大田陽子 蓮池里美 今西敦美 森田浩美
+
アートワーク / 飯田季 伊藤孝志 中道幸呼
+
デバッグ / 河口敏幸 山崎后彦 株式会社デジタルハーツ
+
遠藤剛 スーパーマリオクラブ
+
スペシャルサンクス / 下村勝 萩島光明 春花亜少子 安田志保
+
森村尚也 オムロン エンタテインメント株式会社
+
ベリースペシャルサンクス / 田村豊[オレンジページ]
+
前田クイン洋子[オレンジページ]
+
新関謡子[オレンジページ]
+
プロデューサー/竹中宏昭
+
エグゼクティブプロデューサー/岩田聡
+
 
+
栄養コンテンツ監修/中沢るみ[管理栄養士]
+
レシピ提供/株式会社オレンジページ
+
 
+
 
+
Staff Credit
+
 
+
Director / Hiroaki Tamura
+
Assistant Director / Ryō Yamaguchi
+
Programming / Fumihiko Tamiya. Yōhei Tsukada. Nobuhito Koganezawa
+
Programming Support / Hiroo Tonoike
+
Design / Shōhei Mizutani, Keisuke Imanishi [TetraVision]
+
Character Design / Miyako Ōtsuki, Yukiko Okamoto [TetraVision]
+
Music / Kazumi Totaka
+
Sound Effects/Programming / Taiju Suzuki
+
Contents Support / Yōsuke Hatakeyama, Isao Hirano, Fumiko Hattori, Rika Nakamura
+
Yōko Ōta, Satomi Hasuike, Atsumi Imanishi, Hiromi Morita
+
Artwork / Sue Itō, Takashi Itō, Sachiko Nakamichi
+
Debug / Toshiyuki Kawaguchi, Hōhiko Yamazaki, Digital Hearts Co., Ltd.
+
Tsuyoshi Endō, Super Mario Club
+
Special Thanks / Masaru Shimomura, Mitsuaki Hagishima, Asuko Kozuki (as Asuko Haruhana), Shiho Yasuda
+
Naoya Morimura, OMRON Entertainment Co., Ltd.
+
Very Special Thanks / Yutaka Tamura [Orange Page]
+
Yōko "Queen" Maeda [Orange Page]
+
Yōko Nīzeki [Orange Page]
+
Producer / Hiroaki Takenaka
+
Executive Producer / Satoru Iwata
+
 
+
Nutrition Content Supervisor / Rumi Nakazawa [Registered Dietitian]
+
Recipe Provider / Orange Page Co., Ltd.
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Pilotwings (SFC)
+
 
+
エグゼクティブ プロデューサー
+
山内 溥
+
 
+
プロデューサー
+
宮本 茂
+
 
+
ディレクター
+
杉山 直
+
 
+
プログラマー
+
加藤 周平
+
矢嶋 肇
+
川越 巧
+
 
+
グラフィック デザイナー
+
スージー
+
森 直樹
+
 
+
サウンド コンポーザー
+
近藤 浩治
+
岡 素世
+
 
+
制作
+
任天堂
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Bugs Bunny Crazy Castle 4 (GBC)
+
Tweety & The Magic Gems (GBA)
+
Woody Woodpecker Crazy Castle 5 (GBA)
+
 
+
*Back of Japanese version's box and manual*
+
 
+
総監修 茂木岳雄 (General Supervision: Takeo Mogi)
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Big Buck Hunter Pro: Open Season (ARC)
+
 
+
Big Buck Hunter Pro
+
Open Season
+
 
+
A
+
Play Mechanix
+
Production
+
 
+
A
+
Will Carlin-Mark Macy
+
GAME
+
 
+
Executive Producers
+
George Petro
+
Eugene Jarvis
+
 
+
Programming Team
+
Keith Johnson
+
Scott Matott
+
Manny Najera
+
Gary Riggins
+
Logan Stackenburg
+
 
+
Art Team
+
Sooncook Kwon
+
Ryoichi Yanase
+
Boyoung Park
+
Eric Petersen
+
David Beasley
+
Mike Foy
+
Pete Latrofa
+
Joe Lillyman
+
Nate Davis
+
Bob Montgomery
+
Mike Colesworthy
+
Scott Pikulski
+
 
+
Music, Sound & Speech
+
What the Hale Music (Kenneth Hale?)
+
Lance Keltner
+
George Petro
+
 
+
Production
+
Mark Ritchie
+
Andrew Eloff
+
 
+
Mechanical Design
+
Jon Judson
+
Bob Yoest
+
 
+
Cabinet Art
+
John Youssi
+
Jeff Mattin
+
 
+
Engineering
+
Joe LeVeque
+
Jason Green
+
Rich Catalan
+
Kevin Uskali
+
 
+
Testing
+
Joe Slwek
+
Rob Schaus
+
Voytek Falendysz
+
Tim Ritchie
+
Roberto Bontemps
+
Matt Clanchetti
+
Matthew Marsden
+
 
+
Big Buck Girls
+
Anette Puskas
+
Emily Helling
+
 
+
Online Development
+
Dave Snipes
+
David Becker
+
Ryan Cravens
+
Shrikant Dodiya
+
Shon Georgie
+
 
+
Special Thanks
+
Sharon Bednarek
+
Bob Boals
+
CLaude Crumley
+
Jon Cukjati
+
Todd Cravens
+
Matt Davis
+
Bob Geschine
+
Craig Grupp
+
Rick Kirby
+
Erik Landrowski
+
John Losacco
+
Bob Milnichuk
+
Lisa Minning
+
Brad Muldovsky
+
Brian Pocklacki
+
Josh Sharpe
+
Jeff Slawecki
+
Mark Strubs
+
 
+
Families
+
Elizabeth Rozos
+
Christopher Carlin
+
Diana Carlin
+
Leslie Petro
+
Nicholas Petro
+
Alex Petro
+
Teresa Najera
+
Marcia Macy
+
Luke Macy
+
John Macy
+
Taye Kwon
+
Natalle Petro
+
Sophie Petro
+
Christine Matott
+
 
+
Proudly Designed, Engineered
+
and Built in the USA by
+
Play Mechanix
+
Raw Thrills
+
Partec Inc.
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Dungeon Hack (PC98)
+
 
+
*Credits taken from instruction manual*
+
*Original Version Staff omitted*
+
 
+
PC9821シリーズ 移植スタッフ (PC9821 Series Transplant Staff)
+
 
+
・プログラム (•Program)
+
堀内 広 (Hiro Horiuchi)
+
秋山 靖成 (Yasunari Akiyama)
+
有限会社サイベル (Cybelle Co., Ltd.)
+
 
+
・翻訳 (•Translation)
+
稲葉 義明 (Yoshiaki Inaba)
+
舘野 恒夫 (Tsuneo Tateno)
+
有限会社ファーイースト・アミューズメント・リサーチ (Far East Amusement Research Co., Ltd.)
+
 
+
・イメージイラスト (•Image Illustration)
+
木村 明広 (Akihiro Kimura)
+
 
+
・スペシャルサンクス (•Special Thanks)
+
吉川 明 (Akira Yoshikawa)
+
岡安 久 (Hisashi Okayasu)
+
澤下 禎 (Tadashi Sawashita)
+
笠井 晶子 (Akiko Kasai)
+
高見 由紀 (Yuki Takami)
+
前田 直顕 (Naoto Maeda)
+
町田 加奈子 (Kanako Machida)
+
磯田 笑子 (Emiko Isoda)
+
 
+
・ディレクティング (•Directing)
+
鈴木 健次 (Kenji Suzuki)
+
有限会社サイベル (Cybelle Co., Ltd.)
+
横山 秀昭 (Hideaki Yokoyama)
+
 
+
・エグゼクティブプロデュース (•Executive Producer)
+
島 哲郎 (Tetsuro Shima)
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
DragonStrike (PC98/X68)
+
 
+
Original Game From Westwood Associates
+
 
+
Supervisor
+
Hitoshi Yasuda (H. Yasuda & Group S.N.E.)
+
 
+
Converted By
+
CrossTalk,Inc.
+
 
+
PC9801 Series
+
 
+
Program:
+
Kazuhisa Mitani (K. Mitani)
+
 
+
Graphic:
+
H. Kaneko & M.Sandoh
+
 
+
Graphic:
+
System DELTA
+
 
+
X68000 Series
+
 
+
Program:
+
Penishilin (R. Hiraoka?)
+
 
+
Graphic:
+
Penishilin & M. Sendoh
+
 
+
All Music:
+
Yoshio Kobayashi (Y. Kobayashi)
+
Yasuhiro Kawasaki (Y. Kawasaki)
+
 
+
Special Thanks:
+
Dr. Jinno
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Game no Tatsujin: Money Wars (FDS) [Unlicensed]
+
 
+
*Credits taken from back box*
+
 
+
Staff
+
 
+
Package Design
+
Jun Suzuki
+
 
+
Graphic Design
+
Hiro Tashiro
+
 
+
Computer Design
+
Ken Sawamura
+
 
+
Music
+
K. Yuka
+
 
+
Produced by
+
Indies Soft
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Mahjong Goraku: Bishoujo Meijinsen (FDS) [Unlicensed]
+
 
+
*Credits taken from back box*
+
 
+
Package Design
+
Jun Suzuki
+
 
+
Graphic Design
+
Orange
+
 
+
Computer Design
+
Road/K•Ono
+
 
+
Music
+
Mehah
+
 
+
Produced by
+
Indies Soft
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
The Golf: Bishoujo Classic (FDS) [Unlicensed]
+
 
+
*Credits taken from back box*
+
 
+
Staff
+
 
+
Package Design
+
Tokino Minoru
+
 
+
Graphic Design
+
Tokino Minoru
+
 
+
Computer Design
+
Naoko
+
Hurricane
+
 
+
Music
+
K. Yuka
+
 
+
Produced by
+
Hacker International
+
 
+
制作・発売 (Planning/Sales)
+
㈱ハッカー・インターナショナル (Hacker International Co., Ltd.)
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Hatris (NES)
+
 
+
*Credits taken from Japanese instruction manual*
+
 
+
Original Concept, Design & Program
+
Alexey Pajitnov
+
Vladmir Pokhilko
+
 
+
Executive Producer
+
Henk. B. Rogers
+
 
+
Producer
+
Yasuaki Nagoshi
+
 
+
Programmer
+
Akira Kobayashi
+
 
+
Scenario Update
+
Yasuaki Nagoshi
+
 
+
Production Software
+
Richard C. Rogers
+
 
+
Graphics
+
Hans Janssen
+
 
+
Music
+
Hiroshi Suzuki
+
 
+
Sound Effect
+
Hiroshi Suzuki
+
 
+
Additional Design
+
Hans Janssen
+
Tetsuya Matsukata
+
Akira Kobayashi
+
 
+
Music Driver
+
Kazuya Takahashi
+
 
+
Manuscript
+
Shun-Ichi Nanto
+
 
+
Cover Art, Logo & Design
+
Border, Inc.
+
 
+
Manual Design
+
Bee Design
+
 
+
Design Produced
+
Image Quest Inc
+
 
+
Quality Assurance
+
Kouji Kobayashi
+
Shoutarou Yamada
+
Takahisa Kabasawa
+
Shun-Ichi Nanto
+
 
+
http://www.vgmpf.com/Wiki/images/1/19/Hatris_-_FC_-_Credits_-_Manual.jpg
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
F1 Circus (PCE)
+
 
+
Staff
+
 
+
Game Designer
+
Works.Murakami (Hiroyuki Murakami)
+
Norita.Tako.Ogawa (Hiroshi Ogawa)
+
 
+
Planner
+
Recherd.Tanaka (Takanori Tanaka)
+
Works.Murakami
+
Norita.Tako.Ogawa
+
 
+
Programmer
+
Works.Murakami
+
 
+
Graphic Designer
+
Hirotaka.Okuda
+
 
+
Music Composer
+
Norita.Tako.Ogawa
+
Funky.Fujiwara
+
 
+
Sound Effecter
+
Norita.Tako.Ogawa
+
 
+
Course Designer
+
Recherd.Tanaka
+
Works.Murakami
+
 
+
Technical Designer
+
Mad Furukawa (Yoshimasa Furukawa)
+
 
+
Technical Advicer
+
Mod Ohmoto
+
 
+
F1 Data Supplyer
+
Arrows.Sawai
+
Bottaman
+
 
+
Public Relations
+
Sergeant.Miura (Hiroshi Miura)
+
 
+
Advicer
+
Niki.Bon
+
 
+
Test Driver
+
Norita.Tako.Ogawa
+
Recherd.Tanaka
+
Hirotaka.Okuda
+
Niki.Bon
+
 
+
Special Thanks
+
Babibube.Binta
+
 
+
...And You!
+
(Player's name)
+
 
+
See You Again!
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
World Circuit (PCE)
+
 
+
ワールドサーキット (World Circuit)
+
1991ねん ゲームスタジオさくひん (1991 Game Studio Production)
+
 
+
このゲームを つくった ひとたち (The People who made this game)
+
 
+
ゲームデザイン (Game Design)
+
ディレクター (Director)
+
えんどう まさのぶ (Masanobu Endō)
+
 
+
プログラム (Program)
+
みかみ たかゆき (Takayuki Mikami)
+
 
+
グラフィック (Graphic)
+
しのざき ゆういちろう (Yūichirō Shinozaki)
+
あんざい じゅんこ (Junko Anzai)
+
 
+
サウンド (Sound)
+
ひこの たける (Takeru Hikono)
+
ないとう さとし (Satoshi Naitō)
+
おおのぎ のぶゆき (Nobuyuki Ōnogi)
+
 
+
コースデータ (Course Data)
+
はやかわ たろう (Tarō Hayakawa)
+
 
+
プロデュース (Produce)
+
せき ひろし (Hiroshi Seki)
+
 
+
© 1987 1991
+
GAME STUDIO INC.
+
NAMCO LTD.
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Hydlide (NES)
+
 
+
*From Japanese instruction manual*
+
テーマ曲作曲:丸山 恵市 (Theme Song Composition: Keiichi Maruyama)
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Caesars Palace Virtual Casino (PC)
+
 
+
*INTERNA*
+
 
+
Executive Producer
+
David Subar
+
 
+
Project Lead
+
Erik Bethke
+
 
+
Technical Lead
+
Zachary Drummond
+
 
+
Programming
+
Zachary Drummond
+
Erik Bethke
+
Sean Dumas
+
David Richey
+
 
+
Additional Programming
+
Jay Lee
+
Che-Jen Kuo (Kevin)
+
Shujun Zhang
+
John Bolton
+
 
+
Game Design
+
*Interna*
+
 
+
Art
+
Brad Schenck
+
David Finley
+
 
+
Office Manager
+
Cheryl Acker
+
 
+
INTERPLAY PRODUCTIONS
+
 
+
Producer
+
Alan Emrich
+
 
+
Line Producers
+
David Simon
+
Amy Mitchell
+
 
+
Art Director
+
Scott Bieser
+
 
+
Art
+
Mike Harris
+
 
+
Director of Quality Assurance
+
Chad Allison
+
 
+
QA Manager
+
Steve Victory
+
 
+
Lead Tester
+
Cory Nelson
+
 
+
Testers
+
Donnie Cornwell
+
Mike Wood
+
Mark McCarty
+
 
+
QA IS Manager
+
Frank Pimentel
+
 
+
QA IS Technicians
+
Bill Delk
+
Chris Peak
+
 
+
Sound Effects
+
Greg Allen
+
Rick Jackson
+
Larry Peacock
+
 
+
Music
+
Rick Jackson
+
 
+
Audio Backgrounds
+
Charles Deenen
+
 
+
Audio Mastering
+
Rick Jackson
+
Craig Duman
+
 
+
VO Director
+
Lisa Wasserman
+
 
+
VO Editor
+
Ronald Valdez
+
 
+
VO Coordinator
+
Chris Borders
+
 
+
Marketing
+
Monica Guerra
+
 
+
PR
+
Christine Nagata
+
 
+
Traffic
+
Julie Anne Cruz
+
 
+
Manual Design & Layout
+
Michael L. Quintos
+
 
+
Mathematician/Analyst
+
William K. Bertram, PhD.
+
 
+
CAESARS PALACE
+
 
+
Product Manager
+
Michael C. Wilkins
+
 
+
Photo Archivist
+
Greg Sealy
+
 
+
 
+
Special Thanks
+
Special Thanks to
+
Brian Fargo
+
Chuck Camps
+
Trish Wright
+
Ali Atabek
+
Lisa Latham
+
Monica Guerra
+
and Christine Nagata
+
of Interplay Productions
+
who staked their bets
+
on our Interplay Team;
+
and especially to
+
Michael Wilkins of
+
Caesars Palace
+
who helped us to
+
overcome the odds.
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Minna no Taabou no Nakayoshi Daisakusen (FC)
+
 
+
*Credits taken from instruction manual*
+
発売 (Publisher)
+
㈱キャラクターソフト (Character Soft Co., Ltd.)
+
 
+
企画 (Planning)
+
㈱アスキー (ASCII Co., Ltd.)
+
 
+
プログラム (Program)
+
㈱ビッツラボラトリー (Bits Laboratory Co., Ltd.)
+
 
+
販売 (Selling Agency)
+
㈱サンリオ (Sanrio Co., Ltd.)
+
㈱アスキー (ASCII Co., Ltd.)
+
 
+
*Ending Staff Roll*
+
GAME DESIGN
+
くらたにちすみ (Chisumi Kuratani)
+
 
+
PROGRAM
+
S.MIYAZAKI (Satoru Miyazaki)
+
 
+
MUSIC
+
よしかわ さとる (Satoru Yoshikawa)
+
T'S MUSIC
+
 
+
MUSIC PROGRAM
+
H.NAKAMURA (Hiroshi Nakamura)
+
 
+
GRAPHICS
+
ふじわらいくこ (Ikuko Fujiwara)
+
 
+
MAP DESIGN
+
いわくらけいすけ (Keisuke Iwakura)
+
 
+
ORIGINAL CONCEPT
+
GAME ARTS
+
 
+
TESTPLAY
+
いしかわたかひろ (Takahiro Ishikawa)
+
DIMITRI N.
+
ながしまゆたか (Yutaka Nagashima)
+
 
+
SPECIAL THANKS
+
はやしせいじ (Seiji Hayashi)
+
なかやませいじ (Seiji Nakayama)
+
おおめまりゅういち (Ryuuichi Oomema)
+
ひらはらよしのり (Yoshinori Hirahara)
+
 
+
いんでまさし (Masashi Inde)
+
KIM
+
MASAS
+
 
+
みんなのたあ坊 IS DESIGNED BY (Minna no Taabou)
+
しますえあきこ (Akiko Shimasue)
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Caesars Palace 2000 (PC)
+
 
+
RuneCraft
+
 
+
Lead Programmer
+
Steve Baker
+
 
+
Additional Programming
+
Doug Anderson
+
Neil Davidson
+
John Carlyle
+
Duncan Chambers
+
Dave Sowerby
+
 
+
3D Engine Code
+
Steve Caslin
+
Scott Walsh
+
Steve Baker
+
 
+
Sound Engine Code
+
Neil Davidson
+
 
+
Lead Artist
+
David Tolley
+
 
+
Artists
+
Bob Davies
+
Lee Doyle
+
Lawrie Pick
+
Jane Stroud
+
Karen Pinchin
+
Tina Palmer
+
 
+
Animation
+
David Tolley
+
John Jones
+
 
+
Designer
+
Dave Lago
+
 
+
Producer
+
Bill Newsham
+
 
+
Sound Engineer
+
Matt Sugden
+
 
+
Q.A. Manager
+
Mark Hooley
+
 
+
Lead Tester
+
Mick Jagger
+
 
+
Testers
+
Paul Dean
+
Wez Foster
+
Gregory Ellis
+
Mick Bartlow
+
 
+
Art Resources Manager
+
Andy Noble
+
 
+
Executive Producers
+
Keith Jackson
+
Martin Hooley
+
 
+
Special Thanks to:
+
Jess Bansal
+
 
+
 
+
Interplay
+
 
+
Executive Producer
+
Trish Wright
+
 
+
Division Director
+
Brian Christian
+
 
+
Producer
+
Steve Baldoni
+
 
+
Associate Producer (UK)
+
Nana Penemo
+
 
+
Art Director
+
Todd Camasta
+
 
+
Box Art
+
Carol Angell
+
 
+
Director of Marketing
+
Debbie Howell
+
 
+
Product Marketing Manager
+
Kevin Johnston
+
 
+
PR Manager
+
Heather McLaughlin
+
 
+
Audio Director
+
Charles Deenen
+
 
+
Audio Administrator
+
Gloria Soto
+
 
+
Voice Over Director
+
Chris Borders
+
 
+
Voice Over Project Coordinator
+
Virtual Casting
+
 
+
Script
+
Linda Barnett
+
 
+
Manager Creative Services
+
Kathy Helgason
+
 
+
Production Manager
+
Thom Dohner
+
 
+
Traffic Manager
+
Sherry LaVertu
+
 
+
Packaging Design
+
Holly Lambert
+
 
+
Manual Design and Layout
+
Michael L. Quintos
+
 
+
Director of QA
+
Jeremy S. Barnes
+
 
+
QA Managers
+
David Simon
+
Michael Motoda
+
 
+
QA Project Supervisor
+
Shanna L. Takayama
+
 
+
Senior Tester
+
Amy Presnell
+
 
+
Testers
+
Savina Greene
+
Rick Avalos
+
Danielle Cragun
+
Jeff Husges (Jeff Hughes)
+
 
+
QA Compatibility Manager
+
Darrell Jones
+
 
+
QA Compatibility Testers
+
John Parker
+
Derek Gibbs
+
Josh Walters
+
David Parkyn
+
 
+
Special Thanks to:
+
Brian Fargo
+
Chip Bumgardner
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Caesars Palace 2000 (DC)
+
 
+
RUNECRAFT
+
 
+
Lead Programmer
+
Doug Anderson
+
 
+
Additional Programming
+
Steve Baker
+
Neil Davidson
+
John Carlyle
+
Duncan Chambers
+
Dave Sowerby
+
 
+
3D Engine Code
+
Steve Caslin
+
 
+
Sound Engine Code
+
Paul Tankard
+
 
+
Lead Artist
+
David Tolley
+
 
+
Artist
+
Bob Davies
+
Lee Doyle
+
Lawrie PIck
+
Jane Stroud
+
Karen Pinchin
+
Derek Ham
+
Tina Palmer
+
 
+
Animation
+
David Tolley
+
John Jones
+
 
+
Designer
+
Dave Lago
+
 
+
Producer
+
Richard Green
+
 
+
Sound Engineer
+
Matt Sugden
+
 
+
Q.A. Manager
+
Mark Hooley
+
 
+
Lead Tester
+
Jonathon Brown
+
 
+
Testers
+
Paul Dean
+
Mick Jagger
+
Wez Foster
+
Gregory Ellis
+
Mick Barlow
+
Robert Hands
+
 
+
Art Resources Manager
+
Andy Noble
+
 
+
Executive Producers
+
Keith Jackson
+
Martin Hooley
+
 
+
Special Thanks to:
+
Jess Bansal
+
 
+
 
+
INTERPLAY
+
 
+
Executive Producer
+
Trish Wright
+
 
+
Division Direction
+
Brian Christian
+
 
+
Producer
+
Steve Baldoni
+
 
+
Associate Producer (UK)
+
Nana Penemo
+
 
+
Art Director
+
Todd Camasta
+
 
+
Box Art
+
Carol Angell
+
 
+
Director of Marketing
+
Debbie Howell
+
 
+
Product Marketing Manager
+
Kevin JOhnston
+
 
+
PR Manager
+
Heather McLaughlin
+
 
+
Audio Director
+
Charles Deenen
+
 
+
Audio Administrator
+
Gloria Soto
+
 
+
Voice Over Director
+
Chris Borders
+
 
+
Voice Over Project Coordinator
+
Virtual Casting
+
 
+
Script
+
Linda Barnett
+
 
+
Creative Services Manager
+
Kathy Helgason
+
 
+
Production Manager
+
Thom Dohner
+
 
+
Traffic Manager
+
Sherry LaVertu
+
 
+
Package Design
+
Holly Lambert
+
 
+
Manual Design
+
Michael L. Quintos
+
 
+
Manual Layout
+
Sandie Minguez
+
 
+
Director of QA
+
Jeremy S. Barnes
+
 
+
QA Managers
+
Greg 'Moose' Baumeister
+
Dave Simon
+
 
+
QA Project Supervisor
+
John Kirkland
+
 
+
Senior Tester
+
Rodney Smith
+
Amy Presnell
+
 
+
Testers
+
Marc Droudian
+
Lisa Hawker
+
Thomas Edmonds
+
Sean Johnson
+
 
+
QA Compatibility Manage
+
Darrell Jones
+
 
+
QA Compatibility Technicians
+
John Parker
+
Derek Gibbs
+
Josh Walters
+
David Parkyn
+
 
+
Special Thank to:
+
Brian Fargo
+
Chip Bumgardner
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Yoshi's Story (N64)
+
 
+
*Japanese version*
+
 
+
プロデューサー (Producer)
+
てづか たかし (Takashi Tezuka)
+
 
+
システムディレクター (System Director)
+
こんの ひでき (Hideki Konno)
+
 
+
コースメイカー (Course Maker)
+
えぐち かつや (Katsuya Eguchi)
+
 
+
アシスタントコースメイカー (Assistant Course Maker)
+
のもと よしひろ (Yoshihiro Nomoto)
+
 
+
メインCGデザイナー (Main CG Designer)
+
ひの しげふみ (Shigefumi Hino)
+
 
+
CGデザイナー (CG Designer)
+
のがみ ひさし (Hisashi Nogami)
+
ありもと まさなお (Masanao Arimoto)
+
ふじい ひでき (Hideki Fujii)
+
とよだ ときひこ (Tokihiko Toyoda)
+
 
+
えほんCGデザイナー (Picture Book CG Designer)
+
くわばら ひろやす (Hiroyasu Kuwabara)
+
 
+
タイトルCGデザイナー (Title CG Designer)
+
さとう まさのり (Masanori Sato)
+
 
+
プログラムディレクター (Program Director)
+
なかごう としひこ (Toshihiko Nakago)
+
 
+
システムプログラマー (System Programmer)
+
おおつき ゆひき (Yuhiki Ohtsuki)
+
はやかわ けんぞう (Kenzo Hayakawa)
+
 
+
マイクロコードプログラマー (Microcode Programmer)
+
やすもと よしたか (Yoshitaka Yasumoto)
+
 
+
メインプログラマー (Main Programmer)
+
にい まさる (Masaru Nii)
+
 
+
プログラマー (Programmer)
+
たかはた さとる (Satoru Takahata)
+
こうだ きよし (Kiyoshi Koda)
+
にしわき あつし (Atsushi Nishiwaki)
+
さかきばら まさろう (Masaro Sakakiara)
+
くずはら たかみつ (Takamitsu Kuzuhara)
+
おかじま のぶお (Nobuo Okajima)
+
やまもと ゆういち (Yuichi Yamamoto)
+
 
+
えほんプログラマー (Picture Book Programmer)
+
こまつ くにひろ (Kunihiro Komatsu)
+
 
+
サウンドコンポーザー (Sound Composer)
+
とたか かずみ (Kazumi Totaka)
+
 
+
サウンドエフェクト (Sound Effect)
+
いだ やすし (Yasushi Ida)
+
わかい はじめ (Hajime Wakai)
+
 
+
サウンドプログラマー (Sound Programmer)
+
しみず ひであき (Hideaki Shimizu)
+
 
+
テクニカルサポート (Technical Support)
+
たにもと よしのり (Yoshinori Tanimoto)
+
よしもと ひろひと (Hirohito Yoshimoto)
+
まつたに けんじ (Kenji Matsutani)
+
うめみや ひろし (Hiroshi Umemiya)
+
にしだ やすなり (Yasunari Nishida)
+
 
+
スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
+
ふくい きみよし (Kimiyoshi Fukui)
+
かとう けいぞう (Keizo Kato)
+
かくい ひろのぶ (Hironobu Kakui)
+
はせがわ しん (Shin Hasegawa)
+
やまぐち わたる (Wataru Yamaguchi)
+
まつなが ひろし (Hiroshi Matsunaga)
+
たわらいし やすき (Yasuki Tawaraishi)
+
きむら まさと (Masato Kimura)
+
スーパーマリオクラブ (Super Mario Club)
+
 
+
スーパーバイザー (Supervisor)
+
みやもと しげる (Shigeru Miyamoto)
+
 
+
エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
+
やまうち ひろし (Hiroshi Yamauchi)
+
 
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JuWcr8hZOPs
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Police Story (MSX)
+
 
+
■コンピュータデザイン/大塚達治 (Computer Design / Tatsuji Ohtsuka)
+
■製作/ポニー (Production / Pony)
+
 
+
Jackie Chan no Project A (MSX)
+
 
+
■企画/東宝東和 (Planning / Toho Towa)
+
■製作/ポニー (Production / Pony)
+
■コンピュータデザイン/大塚達治 (Computer Design / Tatsuji Ohtsuka)
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Sansara Naga 1x2 (GBA)
+
 
+
*From instruction manual*
+
 
+
原作・監督:押井 守
+
原作・脚本:伊藤和典
+
キャラクターデザイン:桜 玉吉
+
作曲:川井憲次/笠井 治
+
プログラム:渡辺勝利/岩沢慶明/大久保英子/黒木正輝
+
グラフィック:川島健治/戸田 茂/定家麻紀/若松尚子/山口和子(株式会社Winds)/石中史恵(株式会社Winds)/藤本信弘(株式会社Winds)
+
サウンド:多和田吏
+
テストプレイ:有限会社プローバワークス/ポールトゥウィン株式会社
+
広報・営業:水谷英之/村井俊介/新川昌広/南 幸樹/安藤 剛
+
アートワーク:宮城美紀/曳野卓二(有限会社コミックス・ブランド)/善養寺武靖(株式会社日本経広済告社)/浦島公明(リバーラン株式会社)
+
スペシャルサンクス:沓澤順一/浦野久志/山木光人/梅木克彦(株式会社Winds)
+
ディレクター:岩田浩一
+
プロデューサー:岩沢慶明
+
 
+
 
+
Translation:
+
 
+
Original Work/Director:
+
Mamoru Oshii
+
 
+
Original Work/Scenario:
+
Kazunori Ito
+
 
+
Character Design:
+
Tamakichi Sakura
+
 
+
Composition:
+
Kenji Kawai
+
Osamu Kasai
+
 
+
Program:
+
Katsutoshi Watanabe
+
Yoshiaki Iwasawa
+
Eiko Ohkubo
+
Masaki Kuroki
+
 
+
Graphics:
+
Kenji Kawashima
+
Shigeru Toda
+
Maki Sadaide
+
Naoko Wakamatsu
+
Kazuko Yamaguchi (Winds Co., Ltd.)
+
Fumie Ishinaka (Winds Co., Ltd.)
+
Nobuhiro Fujimoto (Winds Co., Ltd.)
+
 
+
Sound:
+
Tsukasa Tawada
+
 
+
Test Play
+
Prova Works Co., Ltd.
+
Pole to Win Co., Ltd.
+
 
+
Publicity/Sales:
+
Hideyuki Mizutani
+
Shunsuke Murai
+
Masahiro Shinkawa
+
Koki Minami
+
Takeshi Ando
+
 
+
Artwork:
+
Miki Miyagi
+
Takuji Hikino (Comix Brand Co., Ltd.)
+
? (Nihon Keiko Saihosha Co., Ltd.)
+
Kimiaki Urashima (River Run Co., Ltd.)
+
 
+
Special Thanks:
+
Junichi Kutsuzawa
+
Hisashi Urano
+
Mitsuhito Yamaki
+
Katsuhiko Umeki (Winds Co., Ltd.)
+
 
+
Director:
+
Koichi Iwata
+
 
+
Producer:
+
Yoshiaki Iwasawa
+
 
+
 
+
*From back box*
+
監督/原作:押井守 脚本:伊藤和典 (Director/Original Work: Mamoru Oshii, Scenario: Kazunori Ito)
+
キャラクターデザイン:桜玉吉 音楽:川井憲次 (Character Design: Tamakichi Sakura, Music: Kenji Kawai)
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Backgammon (FDS)
+
 
+
音楽 (Music)
+
すぎやま こういち(日本バックギャモン協会会長) (Koichi Sugiyama (Japan Backgammon Association))
+
〈デモンストレーション、マッチプレイ音楽作曲〉(<Demonstration, Match Play Music Composition>)
+
 
+
*From hidden staff roll*
+
*Roles in parentheses are guesses based on other game credits*
+
 
+
-Staff-
+
Toshiyuki Nakamura [Programmer]
+
Tadashi Inui [Programmer]
+
Noriaki Teramoto [Programmer]
+
Makoto Nakayama [Producer]
+
Mayumi Morita [Graphics?]
+
Yuka Tsujiyoko (Yuka Banba) [Sound]
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Mindseeker (FC)
+
 
+
*Back box*
+
監修:清田益章 (Supervision: Masuaki Kiyota)
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Yume Maboroshi no Gotoku (SFC)
+
 
+
原作・企画 (Original Work/Planning)
+
本宮ひろ志 (Hiroshi Motomiya)
+
「夢幻の如く」 ("Like A Dream")
+
 
+
ゲームデザイン (Game Design)
+
田山雅之 (Masayuki Tayama = Masayuki Yamada)
+
長井伸子 (Nobuko Nagai)
+
与田平茂 (Hiramo Yoda = Shigehira Yoda)
+
 
+
メインプログラム (Main Program)
+
松井顕一 (Kenichi Matsui)
+
バトルプログラム (Battle Program)
+
齋藤賢吾 (Kengo Saito)
+
 
+
グラフィック (Graphic)
+
田山及子 (Chikako Tayama = Chikako Yamada)
+
本松千恵子 (Chieko Motomatsu = Chieko Matsumoto)
+
本岡秀樹 (Hideki Motooka = Hideki Okamoto)
+
 
+
音楽 (Music)
+
村上みゆき (Miyuki Murakami = Miyuki Uemura)
+
 
+
協力 (Cooperation)
+
集英社 (Shueisha)
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Shrek: Fairytale Freakdown (GBC)
+
 
+
*From ROM text*
+
 
+
Prolific Publishing, Inc. Game Boy Color Team
+
 
+
Programming
+
James J. Host "James the Animal Tamer"
+
 
+
Lead GBC programmer, Lead tools programmer, processing
+
Chris Chu "CC"
+
 
+
GBC programmer, AI programmer, tools, some processing
+
Edgar C. Tolentino "Edgar"
+
 
+
GBC programmer, tools, processing
+
William A. Ware
+
 
+
GBC programmer, tools, some technical design, processing
+
John L. Saleigh "The lobsters are everywhere"
+
 
+
(legacy) Level building tool
+
Design
+
Derek W. Frost
+
 
+
Game Designer
+
Art
+
Derek W. Frost
+
 
+
Lead artist, Lead level building, Lead Animator
+
Michele M. Rivera
+
 
+
Production Artist
+
Spincer Wilkins
+
 
+
Artist
+
Edgar C. Tolentino
+
 
+
Animator
+
William A. Ware
+
 
+
Associate Animator
+
James J. Host
+
 
+
Associate Animator
+
Aaron Koblin
+
 
+
Associate Animator
+
Sound
+
John Harvey
+
 
+
Music composition, Sound design
+
Production
+
Matthew Miller
+
 
+
Producer
+
(A Busy Man) Baron R. K. Von Wolfsheild
+
 
+
Technical Design Assistance, Diplomatic relations
+
Russell Mix
+
 
+
The Deal
+
Pirates leave no footprints.
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Young Sherlock (MSX)
+
 
+
Young Sherlock
+
The Regacy of Doyle 1875
+
 
+
Story
+
T.Suzuki
+
T.Oda
+
 
+
Playwriter
+
T.Oda
+
 
+
Constructor
+
H.Satoh
+
 
+
Music By
+
Toshio Ozaki (T. Ozaki)
+
 
+
Special Effects
+
M.Muramatsu
+
 
+
Artdirector
+
Y.Aoki
+
 
+
Graphic Designers
+
Y.Aoki
+
T.Katayama
+
T.Toyokawa
+
 
+
Programmers
+
H.Satoh
+
M.Muramatsu
+
Toshio Ozaki (T. Ozaki)
+
 
+
Directed By
+
T.Oda
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Pool of Radiance (PC98)
+
 
+
*Credits taken from instruction manual ~ Original USA staff omitted*
+
日本語版制作スタッフ
+
監修:安田均とグループSNE
+
プログラム:㈱マリオネット
+
CG:横田青史(SRS)
+
音楽:戸田誠二(フェアチャイルド)
+
プロジェクトマネージャー:賀川邦彦(PONY CANYON)
+
アートワーク:春田秀桂(ペーパーランド)
+
印刷:ジャパンスリーブ
+
 
+
(Translated)
+
Japanese Version Production Staff
+
Supervision: Hitoshi Yasuda and Group SNE
+
Program: Marionette Co., Ltd.
+
CG: Seishi Yokota (SRS)
+
Music: Seiji Toda (Fairchild)
+
Project Manager: Kunihiko Kagawa (Pony Canyon)
+
Artwork: Hideki Haruta (Paper Land)
+
Printing: Japan Sleeve
+
 
+
 
+
*Credits taken from back of box*
+
監修:安田 均 (Supervision: Hitoshi Yasuda)
+
音楽:戸田誠司 (Music: Seiji Toda)
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Hillsfar (PC98)
+
 
+
*Credits taken from instruction manual*
+
 
+
Hillsfar
+
Japanese Version
+
 
+
Staff
+
 
+
Producer:
+
Ryo Kawahara
+
 
+
Programmer:
+
Satoru Miki
+
Hiroyuki Fujiwara
+
Hidefumi Ohara
+
Makoto Ichinoseki
+
 
+
Supervisor:
+
Hitoshi Yasuda
+
 
+
Music:
+
Yasuhiro Kawasaki
+
 
+
Promoter:
+
Yoshiaki Matsumoto
+
 
+
Designer:
+
Hideki Haruta
+
 
+
Manual Design:
+
Paper Land
+
 
+
Printing:
+
Japan Sleeve
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Elvira: Mistress of the Dark (PC98)
+
 
+
*Credits taken from instruction manual*
+
 
+
(Original Japanese text)
+
オリジナル制作者
+
ホラーソフト社 マイク・ウッドロフ
+
シナリオ、デザイン、プログラム アラン・ブリジュマン
+
キース・ワドハムズ
+
サイモン・ウッドロフ
+
グラフィックアート ポール・ドラモンド
+
ケヴィン・プレストン
+
フィリップ・ニクソン
+
マイケル・ラッドレス
+
音楽 デイヴ・ハスラー
+
プレイテスト シルビア・パリー
+
リー・ウォルトン
+
ジョナソン・ウッドロフ
+
制作協力 トリシア・ウッドロフ
+
アコレード
+
プロデュース シェリー・サファー
+
テスト ダニエル・カーター
+
スティーヴ・グラツィアノ
+
ジェイムズ・クセラ
+
ジェフ・ワグナー
+
マニュアル サラ・リーダー
+
 
+
ゲーム内テキスト翻訳 斎藤 富雄
+
マニュアル翻訳 斎藤 富雄
+
 
+
(Translated)
+
Original Creators
+
Horrorsoft Ltd. Mike Woodroffe
+
Scenario, Design, Program Alan Bridgman
+
Keith Wadhamsa
+
Simon Woodroffe
+
Graphic Arts Paul Drummond
+
Kevin Preston
+
Philip Nixon
+
Michael Landreth
+
Music Dave Hasler
+
Playtest Sylvia Parry
+
Lee Walton
+
Jonathan Woodroffe
+
Production Cooperation Tricia Woodroffe
+
Accolade
+
Producer Shelly Safir
+
Test Daniel Carter
+
Steve Graziano
+
James Kucera
+
Jeff Wagner
+
Manual Sara Reeder
+
 
+
In-Game Text Translation Tomio Saito
+
Manual Translation Tomio Saito
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
DX Bakenou Z (GB)
+
 
+
*Credits taken from instruction manual*
+
 
+
パッケージ・デザイン:カチドキ
+
取扱説明書監督:高井克敏
+
イラストレーション:滝野晴夫  片山まさゆき
+
編集協力:イオン
+
企画・制作:株式会社アスミック ソフトウェア事業部
+
©1992 ASMIK
+
 
+
(Translated)
+
Package Design : Kachidoki
+
Instruction Manual Supervisor : Katsutoshi Takai
+
Illustration : Haruo Takino  Masayuki Katayama
+
Editorial Cooperation : Ion
+
Planning/Production : Asmik Software Division
+
©1992 ASMIK
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Shougi Fuurinkazan (SFC)
+
 
+
*Front Box*
+
題字:谷川浩司 (Title: Koji Tanigawa)
+
 
+
*Back Box*
+
写真協力:弦巻 勝 (Photo Cooperation: Masaru Tsurumaki)
+
(社)日本将棋連盟 (Japan Shogi Association)
+
 
+
*Instruction Manual*
+
■STAFF■
+
制作:㈱ポニーキャニオン マルチメディア制作部
+
企画:㈱リズミックス
+
写真協力:弦巻 勝
+
(社)日本将棋連盟
+
デザイン:㈲ペーパーランド
+
 
+
SPECIAL THANKS TO
+
谷川浩司
+
塚田泰明
+
小林健二
+
林葉直子
+
神吉宏充
+
 
+
一口坂スタジオ
+
㈲システック
+
 
+
(Translated)
+
■STAFF■
+
Production: Pony Canyon Multimedia Department
+
Planning: Rythmics Co., Ltd.
+
Photo Cooperation: Masaru Tsurumaki
+
Design: Paperland
+
 
+
SPECIAL THANKS TO
+
Koji Tanigawa
+
Yasuaki Tsukada
+
Kenji Kobayashi
+
Naoko Hayashiba
+
Hiromitsu Kanki
+
 
+
Hitokuchizaka Studio
+
Systec, Ltd.
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
 
+
Lil' Monster / Gem Gem Monster (GBC)
+
 
+
*USA Credits*
+
 
+
Lil' Monster Staff
+
 
+
Executive Producer
+
Hisayoshi Ichikawa
+
 
+
Planning
+
Take
+
Chana
+
 
+
Graphics
+
Marohho Nakaji
+
Cyuruli J
+
Honyara
+
Yajiron
+
Tarosa
+
 
+
Sound
+
Nobuyuki Sioda (Nobuyuki Shioda)
+
Takeshi Abo
+
 
+
Debugging
+
Tencyo
+
Nozomu♪
+
Shinya Nakayama
+
 
+
Business
+
Tooru Takahashi
+
Hiroyuki Ondo
+
L*F TrueMan
+
 
+
Art Work Koujin
+
Eririn Nishikubo
+
Hidecyan Kawamata
+
Youichiro Suzan
+
Thunder Kazoo
+
 
+
Special Thanks
+
Kazuhiro Ichikawa
+
Tuneharu Kamegai
+
G•BABA
+
 
+
AGETEC,Inc. Localization Team
+
 
+
Executive Producer
+
Hideaki Irie
+
 
+
Producer
+
Mark Johnson
+
 
+
Product Coordinator
+
Satoshi Shimojima
+
 
+
Production Assistant
+
Franz Stoppenbach
+
 
+
Quality Assistance
+
Robert Shreve
+
 
+
 
+
*Japanese Version*
+
 
+
ジェムジェム モンスター スタッフ (Gem Gem Monster Staff)
+
 
+
エグゼクティブ プロデューサー (Executive Producer)
+
いちかわ ひさよし (Hisayoshi Ichikawa)
+
 
+
きかく (Planning)
+
TAKE
+
ちゃな (Chana)
+
 
+
グラフィック (Graphic)
+
なかじまろっほ かずえ (Kazue Nakajimarohho)
+
ちゅるりJ (Chururi J)
+
ほにゃら (Honyara)
+
ヤジロン (Yajiron)
+
たろさ (Tarosa)
+
 
+
サウンド (Sound)
+
しおだ のぶゆき (Nobuyuki Shioda)
+
あぼ たけし (Takeshi Abo)
+
 
+
デバッグ (Debug)
+
てんちょ (Tencho)
+
NOZOMU♪
+
なかやま しんや (Shinya Nakayama)
+
 
+
えいぎょう (Business)
+
たかはし とおる (Toru Takahashi)
+
おんだ ひろゆき (Hiroyuki Onda)
+
あいのせんしとぅるーまん (Love Warrior TrueMan)
+
 
+
アートワーク こうじん (Fortunate Artwork)
+
にしくぼ えりりん (Eririn Nishikubo)
+
かわまた ひでちゃん (Hide-chan Kawamata)
+
スーザン よういちろう (Susan Yoichiro)
+
サンダー カズー (Thunder Kazoo)
+
 
+
スペシャル サンクス (Special Thanks)
+
いちかわ かずひろ (Kazuhiro Ichikawa)
+
かめがい つねはる (Tsuneharu Kamegai)
+
G・BABA
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Kozmik Kroozr (ARC)
+
 
+
*High Scores*
+
JP (Jim Patla)
+
HA
+
JJ
+
EV (Edward Valeau)
+
RC (Richard Clark)
+
JN (Jeff Nauman? John Newcomer?)
+
CM (Cary Mednick)
+
JB )Jim Belt)
+
AG
+
SB
+
 
+
Graphic artist (uncredited):
+
Brian Colin
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Danny Sullivan's Indy Heat (GEN) (Unreleased)
+
 
+
*High Scores*
+
PDM (Paul D. Marshall)
+
PAU (Paul D. Marshall)
+
L D (Paul D. Marshall)
+
MAR (Paul D. Marshall)
+
SHA (Paul D. Marshall)
+
LL  (Paul D. Marshall)
+
TAM
+
MPM
+
VIC
+
TVR
+
 
+
*ROM Text*
+
Genesis Music / FX by Sound Images (c) 1991 v1.2 (Tony Williams)
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Un Indien Dans La Ville (GB)
+
 
+
Directed by
+
Herve Palud
+
 
+
Written by
+
Herve Palud
+
and
+
Igor Aptekhan
+
 
+
Produced by
+
TF1 Enterprises
+
 
+
Developed by
+
Titus
+
 
+
Executive Producer
+
Hartine Tournier
+
 
+
Directed by
+
Olivier Raoul
+
 
+
Storyboard
+
Bernard Rossignol
+
 
+
Designed by
+
TF1 and Titus
+
 
+
Many Thanks To
+
Leonard
+
Vincent (Vincent Berthelot?)
+
Nicolas (Nicolas Gaume?)
+
Adolphi
+
and TF1 Minitel Team
+
 
+
© TF1 Enterprises
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Dungeon Savior (GBC)
+
 
+
Staff
+
 
+
Representative Director
+
Junichi Suzuki
+
 
+
Producer
+
Hiroshi Kikuchi
+
 
+
Director
+
Hiroshi Kikuchi
+
 
+
Character Design
+
Baruno Ohtsuki
+
 
+
Main Program
+
Hatsuaki Takami
+
 
+
Program
+
Shunsuke Yoshida
+
Kouji Kisu
+
Masayoshi Ueki
+
 
+
Main Planner
+
Hiroshi Kikuchi
+
 
+
Planner
+
Toshiaki Kubota
+
 
+
Graphic
+
Tetsushi Nakamura
+
Takashi Kono
+
Ryouji Wakana
+
 
+
Music Compose
+
Minako Adachi
+
 
+
Sound Effect
+
Takuya Yokota
+
Makoto Aoki
+
 
+
Sound Program
+
Kiyoshi Suzuki
+
 
+
Publicity
+
Tomoko Sahara
+
Kyobi Ueda (Kyouji Ueda)
+
Kouta Murakami
+
 
+
Eri Sekiguchi
+
Mikie Inada
+
Hitoshi Nagasaka
+
Mami Fujita
+
Junya Kajinuma
+
Megumi Sano
+
Kozue Nakajima
+
Mihoko Nakasato
+
Mayumi Yamashita
+
Saori Funami
+
Atsumi Kamei
+
Yuichirou Kadoi
+
Jyunichi Kamitani
+
Chiharu Iino
+
Kouichi Fujita
+
Yoko Ariga
+
Eri Hamaoka
+
 
+
Nami Matsuura
+
Ayumi Shikano
+
Hiroki Umeno
+
Satomi Inoue
+
Sachiko Kasahara
+
Michiyo Hamada
+
Yukako Kitano
+
Hiromi Ohtsuki
+
Miho Ogawa
+
Chika Ohta
+
Shiori Adachi
+
 
+
User Monster Design
+
Haruna Miyasaka
+
Terukazu Nakayama
+
Noriaki Nakamura
+
Yuko Ueda
+
Keisuke Koyama
+
Satoe Hasegawa
+
Emi Ando
+
Yuka Kawai
+
Makoto Miura
+
Takafumi Yasube
+
Aya Nakajima
+
Yasuharu Ido
+
 
+
User Item Design
+
Yuna Toya
+
Yui Hiroshi
+
Eisuke Nakanishi
+
Yuji Honda
+
Kenichi Fukukawa
+
Kou Himuro
+
 
+
User Trap Design
+
Marika Kamokawa
+
Yusuke Hasebe
+
Takuma Nemoto
+
Hikari Akasaka
+
 
+
Special Thanks
+
Shigeru Suzuki
+
Naoki Okumura
+
Hideki Sakaguchi
+
Hiroshi Yokota
+
Sonoko Kai
+
Nobuyuki Ohkuma
+
Takashi Morigami
+
 
+
Sound
+
Pure Sound
+
 
+
Graphic
+
HelloWin (?)
+
 
+
Program
+
Feathered Corporation,Ltd.
+
 
+
Project/Sales
+
J•Wing
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Mahjong Gokuu Special (PCE)
+
 
+
Staff
+
 
+
Story by
+
Atsuko
+
 
+
Created and Programmed by
+
Akisan
+
 
+
Graphics Designer
+
Katsu
+
Kaz
+
Chiao
+
 
+
Character Designer
+
Y.Kano
+
 
+
Music by
+
Tomomi (Tomomi Hatakeyama)
+
 
+
Sound Programmer
+
Yukichan (Nobuyuki Hara?)
+
Hidechan
+
 
+
Assistant Programmer
+
K.Morita
+
M.Komatsu (Masaki Komatsu)
+
Keita (Keita Shimada)
+
 
+
Producer
+
Hiro-kun (Hiroaki Higashiya)
+
 
+
©1990 SUNSOFT®
+
©1990 Chat Noir®
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Ippatsu Gyakuten: DX Bakenou (GB)
+
 
+
*Credits taken from instruction manual*
+
 
+
パッケージ・デザイン:カチドキ
+
馬券王小辞典 監修:高井克敏
+
イラストレーション:滝野晴夫 片山まさゆき 赤坂リュウ
+
 
+
企画・制作:株式会社アスミック ソフトウェア事業部
+
©1991 ASMIK
+
 
+
Translation:
+
Package Design: Kachidoki
+
Betting King Small Dictionary Supervision: Katsutoshi Takai
+
Illustration: Haruo Takino  Masayuki Katayama  Ryū Akasaka
+
 
+
Planning/Production Asmik Co., Ltd. Software Division
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Katsuba Yosou Keiba Kizoku EX '94 (GB)
+
Katsuba Yosou Keiba Kizoku EX '95 (GB)
+
 
+
*Both games have same exact staff roll*
+
 
+
Executive Producer
+
Fujio Sakai
+
 
+
Producer
+
Shinichi Uehara
+
 
+
Director
+
Susumu Hayashi
+
 
+
Software Design Programmer
+
Hiroshi Yoshida
+
 
+
Design Support
+
Kazuhiko Nakahara
+
 
+
Composer
+
Aki Hata
+
 
+
Expect Adviser
+
MMT-HR Club
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Katsuba Yosou Keiba Kizoku (GB)
+
 
+
*Manual Credits*
+
 
+
STAFFS
+
 
+
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: FUJIO SAKAI
+
PRODUCER: SHINICHI UEHARA
+
DIRECTOR: SUSUMU HAYASHI
+
          HIROSHI YOSHIDA
+
PROGRAMMER: ETSUMA ODA
+
GRAPHIC DESIGNER: HIRONORI KATO
+
                  NAOKI UEDA
+
MUSIC COMPOSER: AKI HATA
+
EXPECT ADVISING: MMT-HR,CLUB
+
 
+
*Game Credits*
+
Executive Producer
+
Fujio Sakai
+
 
+
Producer
+
Shinichi Uehara
+
 
+
Director
+
Susumu Hayashi
+
Hiroshi Yoshida
+
 
+
Programmer
+
Etsuma Oda
+
 
+
Graphic Designer
+
Hironori Kato
+
Ued Wayder (Naoki Ueda)
+
 
+
Composer
+
Aki Hata
+
 
+
Expect Adviser
+
MMT-HR Club
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Cooly Skunk (SFC) (Unreleased)
+
 
+
Executive Producer
+
Kazunobu Morimoto
+
 
+
 
+
Producer
+
Makoto Kato
+
Harutada Shimamura
+
 
+
 
+
Production Management
+
Shingo Ohtaka
+
Keisuke Saito
+
Kohta Haruna
+
 
+
Special Thanks
+
Keiko Iwaki
+
 
+
 
+
Game Design
+
Ukiyotei
+
 
+
Director
+
Kaori Naruse
+
 
+
 
+
Programmer
+
Norihiro Tokeshi
+
Tadakatsu Makiuchi
+
 
+
Planner
+
Kenshi Naruse
+
Midori Nasu
+
 
+
 
+
Graphic Design
+
Teruo Nagato
+
Tadashi Aoyama
+
Rika Ueno
+
Michiyo Komura
+
Sadaki Matsumoto
+
 
+
 
+
Sound Composer
+
Yasuaki Fujita
+
First Circle
+
 
+
Music Composer
+
Harumi Fujita
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Death Track (GB) (Unreleased)
+
 
+
Programming,Design &
+
Artwork by Steven Dunn
+
 
+
Additional Artwork
+
by Nick Cook
+
 
+
Music and SFX by
+
Neil Baldwin
+
 
+
Design Contributions
+
from Darren Drabwell
+
and Jon Dean
+
 
+
Copyright (C) 1992
+
Argonaut Software
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Towers II: Flight of the Stargazer (GBC) (Unreleased)
+
 
+
Project Design
+
Jag Jaeger
+
 
+
Programming
+
Vince Valenti
+
 
+
Music Director
+
Eric L. RIchardson
+
 
+
Visuals and Sounds
+
Vince Valenti
+
 
+
Voice Actors
+
Brad Criswell
+
Frank Durazzo
+
George Gagnon
+
 
+
Voice Actors Cont.
+
Cat Haney
+
Jag Jaeger
+
Linda Martin
+
 
+
Voice Actors Cont.
+
Jerry Misko II
+
Heather Robb
+
Kelly Sanders
+
 
+
Voice Actors Cont.
+
Jay Stone
+
Vince Valenti
+
 
+
Technical Advisors
+
Jason Young
+
Kelly Sanders
+
George Gagnon
+
 
+
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED
+
JV Games, Inc
+
1995 2000
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Hudson Hawk (GB)
+
 
+
(Uncredited)
+
Programmer:
+
Jim Bagley
+
 
+
Artist:
+
Chas Davies
+
 
+
Music:
+
Keith Tinman
+
 
+
*High Scores List in Manual:*
+
JIMMY B. (Jim Bagley)
+
JACQUI H.
+
CHAS D. (Charles "Chas" Davies)
+
IVAN D. (Ivan Davies)
+
KEITH R. (Keith Robinson)
+
KEITH T. (Keith Tinman)
+
IAN M. (Ian Moran)
+
PAUL F. (Paul Finnegan)
+
JOFFA S. (Joffa Smith)
+
H. HAWK (Hudson Hawk)
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Dragon's Lair (GEN) (Prototype)
+
 
+
Conversion
+
Jason Stoat
+
 
+
Graphics
+
Rob (Rob Mann?)
+
 
+
Music
+
Mark Cooksey
+
Trevor Scott
+
 
+
Extra Code
+
Tim Round
+
 
+
Music Driver
+
Stu and Tim (Stuart Middleton? Tim Round?)
+
 
+
Coffee
+
Dave (David Fowler?)
+
 
+
Project Managers
+
Gavin Cheshire
+
Phil Bradley
+
 
+
Games Testers
+
Lee Mather
+
James Muggeridge
+
 
+
Special Thanks to
+
John Davies
+
Andy Williams
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Dragon's Lair: The Legend (GB)
+
 
+
*From high scores*
+
 
+
Programmer:
+
Mark Crane (MARK)
+
 
+
Graphics:
+
David Percival (PERCY)
+
 
+
Audio (uncredited):
+
Mark Cooksey
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Disney Sports: Snowboarding (GBA)
+
 
+
STAFF
+
 
+
KONAMI COMPUTER ENTERTAINMENT OSAKA,Inc.
+
 
+
Chief Director
+
HIROSHI SHIBATA
+
 
+
 
+
Program Development
+
 
+
System Programmers
+
HIROSHI SHIBATA
+
JUNICHI TANIGUCHI
+
 
+
TAKANORI MORI
+
KOKI MAEKAWA
+
 
+
Player Programmer
+
TAKANORI MORI
+
 
+
Field Programmer
+
HIROSHI SHIBATA
+
 
+
AI Programmer
+
TAKANORI MORI
+
 
+
SFX Programmer
+
MASANORI NAGATA
+
 
+
GUI Programmer
+
YUKITO HIROSE
+
 
+
Demo Programmers
+
MASANORI NAGATA
+
YUKITO HIROSE
+
 
+
Programmers
+
SEI OMINE
+
YOSHIKI DOMAE
+
NAOYA ABE
+
 
+
 
+
Visual Department
+
 
+
Chief Art Director
+
KENTARO HISAI
+
 
+
Lead Designer
+
KAZUKO OTANI
+
 
+
2D Animators
+
HIDEKI KOIDE
+
KOICHI TAKAHASHI
+
 
+
AYAKO HINO
+
KAZUMASA YONETANI
+
 
+
Field Designers
+
TADANORI TSUKAWAKI
+
KOICHI TAKAHASHI
+
 
+
GUI Designers
+
ATSUSHI SASAKURA
+
AYAKO HINO
+
 
+
SFX Designers
+
KAZUMASA YONETANI
+
TADANORI TSUKAWAKI
+
 
+
Modeler
+
TAKESHI MATSUDA
+
 
+
Designer
+
SHOICHI MAEKAWA
+
 
+
 
+
Sound Department
+
 
+
Chief Sound Producer
+
KAZUHIKO UEHARA
+
 
+
Sound Producer
+
SHIGERU ARAKI
+
 
+
Sound Director
+
NOBUYUKI AKENA
+
 
+
Sound Programmer
+
TAKASHI ONO
+
 
+
Music
+
YASUMASA KITAGAWA
+
SEIICHI TAKAMOTO
+
 
+
Effects
+
YASUMASA KITAGAWA
+
TOMOHARU NAKANO
+
SEIICHI TAKAMOTO
+
 
+
 
+
Product Department
+
 
+
Design Producer
+
KAZUHIRO NAMBA
+
 
+
Design Directors
+
TAKASHI KAKUTA
+
YUKIHIDE MURAKAMI
+
 
+
Art Director & Graphic Designer
+
YUKIHIDE MURAKAMI
+
TATSUHIKO YAMAMOTO
+
 
+
Technical Writer
+
YUKIHIDE MURAKAMI
+
 
+
 
+
Konami Marketing, Inc
+
 
+
Akemi Hattori
+
Yoshiko Yagi
+
Yoshinori Hirai
+
 
+
Emiko Yokoshima
+
Yoko Sekiguchi
+
 
+
 
+
Disney Interactive, Japan
+
 
+
Producer
+
Tomomi Endo
+
Toshimasa Takenaka
+
 
+
Senior Producer
+
Emiko Yamamoto
+
 
+
Marketing Manager
+
Miki Nishimura
+
 
+
Managing Director, Disney Interactive Japan
+
Shuji Utsumi
+
 
+
 
+
Disney Interactive, US
+
 
+
Producer
+
Luigi Priore
+
 
+
Character Art Direction
+
John Loter
+
 
+
Additional Art
+
Ken Christiansen
+
 
+
Localization Manager
+
Sonoko Ishioka
+
 
+
Marketing Manager
+
Stephanie Yoshimoto
+
 
+
Director, Marketing
+
Bob Picunko
+
 
+
Special Thanks to
+
Roy E. Disney
+
Jan E. Smith
+
Steve Finney
+
 
+
Dan Winters
+
Sanjeev Lamba
+
Scott Cuthbertson
+
 
+
Mary Ann Ramirez
+
Tamira Webster
+
Sherine Saad
+
 
+
Megumi Arai
+
 
+
 
+
Producer
+
ETSUNOBU EBISU
+
 
+
Chief Producer
+
SHIGEHARU UMEZAKI
+
 
+
Executive Producer
+
KUNIAKI KINOSHITA
+
 
+
PRODUCED BY
+
KONAMI COMPUTER ENTERTAINMENT OSAKA, Inc.
+
 
+
PRESENTED BY
+
KONAMI CO., Ltd
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Momoko 120% (ARC)
+
 
+
*High Score Table*
+
YONE•RYO
+
MBX125F♥
+
♥AKIKO♥
+
H•OHGURO
+
N♥ATSUMI (Norihiro Atsumi?)
+
H•N (Hiromi N?)
+
S•IGALIB
+
M•SHOJI
+
NAKAZAWA
+
  K•S♥
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Formation Z (ARC)
+
 
+
*High Score Table*
+
K.SATOH
+
HIROMI.N
+
H.OHARA
+
N.ATSUMI (Norihiro Atsumi?)
+
AKIKO.O
+
K.SHOJA
+
OHTSUKA
+
LUMCHAN
+
....NABE
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
City Connection (ARC)
+
 
+
*High Scores Table*
+
SHOJA (K. Shoja)
+
HIROMI-N
+
TAKEYA
+
MVX250F
+
OHGORO (H. Oguro)
+
NAKAZAWA
+
YOKOE
+
MINI UZI
+
N-ATSUMI (Norihiro Atsumi?)
+
CLARICE
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Taikyoku Renju (GB)
+
 
+
*Hold Right+B for a few seconds on the title screen to access the credits*
+
 
+
STAFF
+
 
+
SUPERVISOR
+
G.SAKATA
+
 
+
MAIN PROGRAMMER
+
S.MATSUMOTO
+
 
+
SOUND PROGRAMMER
+
M.ITOI (Masashi Itoi)
+
 
+
SOUND COMPOSER
+
T.SAITO (Takeshi Saito)
+
 
+
GRAPHIC DESIGNER
+
U.KINOSHITA
+
 
+
PRODUCED BY
+
TOWACHIKI
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>World Class Rugby (SNES)
+
 
+
Executive Producer
+
Takayuki Kamikura
+
 
+
Producer
+
Shoichi Iida
+
 
+
Supervisor
+
Aki Kodama
+
 
+
Directors
+
Masataka Nemoto
+
Masahiro Uramoto
+
 
+
Music Composer
+
Koji Hayashi
+
 
+
Character Design
+
Katsutoshi Fujioka
+
 
+
Special Thanks To
+
Takashi Matsuda
+
Shingo Tsuda
+
Joe Shim
+
 
+
And
+
Rugby Magazine
+
 
+
Total Coordinator
+
Shu Inoue
+
 
+
Programmed by
+
Paul Tweddell
+
Roy Bannon
+
at
+
Denton Designs
+
 
+
Presented by
+
Misawa Entertainment Co.,Ltd.</pre>
+
 
+
 
+
<pre>Tanigawa Koji no Shogi Shinan (MSX)
+
 
+
*Credits taken from back of box*
+
 
+
コンピュータデザイン システムソフト (Computer Design SystemSoft)
+
 
+
Tanigawa Koji no Shogi Shinan II (MSX)
+
 
+
写真/弦巻 勝 (Photo/Masaru Tsurumaki)
+
イラスト/バトルロイヤル風間 (Illustration/Battle Royale Kazama = Yukichi Kazama)
+
コンピュータデザイン/システック (Computer Design/Systech)
+
監督・シナリオ/谷川浩司・神吉宏充(Director・Scenario/Kōji Tanigawa・Hiromitsu Kanki)
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Tanigawa Koji no Shogi Shinan II: Meijin he no Michi (FC)
+
Tanigawa Koji no Shogi Shinan III (FC)
+
 
+
*Credits taken from back of box*
+
 
+
監督/谷川浩司 (Director/Kōji Tanigawa)
+
シナリオ/神吉宏充 (Scenario/Hiromitsu Kanki)
+
写真/弦巻 勝 (Photo/Masaru Tsurumaki)
+
イラスト/バトルロイヤル風間 (Illustration/Battle Royale Kazama)
+
 
+
*Tanigawa Koji no Shogi Shinan III (FC) has the same credits but only for Director and Photo.*
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Wonderland Dizzy (NES) (Prototype)
+
 
+
*Title Sequence*
+
Design by
+
The Oliver Twins
+
 
+
Special Thanks
+
Lukasz Kur
+
And
+
Andrew Joseph
+
 
+
*Ending Sequence*
+
Design by
+
The Oliver Twins
+
 
+
Programming
+
Andrew Oliver
+
 
+
Graphics
+
Khalid Karmoun
+
 
+
Music
+
Lyndon Sharp
+
 
+
Managed
+
Philip Oliver
+
 
+
*Hidden Credits at ROM address $17BA
+
 
+
ORIGINAL CODE COMPILED BY
+
LUKASZ KUR
+
ANDREW JOSEPH
+
 
+
CHECK OUT THESE EGGCELLENT WEBSITES
+
OLIVERTWINS.COM
+
YOLKFOLK.COM
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Dreamworld Pogie (NES) (Prototype)
+
 
+
*High Scores Table*
+
ANDREW (Andrew Oliver = Game Design/Programming)
+
PHILIP (Philip Oliver) = Game Design/Programming)
+
KHALID (Khalid Karmoun = Graphics)
+
GAVIN (Gavin Raeburn = Music)
+
PETE (Pete Williamson = Game Design)
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Home Run Nighter Pennant League (FC)
+
 
+
*This game doesn't use the little markings on the Japanese characters
+
For example, ぶ (Bu) ぷ (Pu) are just ふ (Fu),
+
so it's hard to translate some of these credits properly.*
+
 
+
1はん ふろいら こはやし ふろくらま
+
(1st Furoira Kohayashi Furokurama)
+
(1st Broiler Kobayashi Programmer?)
+
 
+
2はん おこりんほ あへまつ くらふいく
+
(2nd Okorinho Ahematsu Kurafiku)
+
(2nd Ocrimbo Abematsu Graphic?)
+
 
+
3はん たいふつ はたけ くらふいく
+
(3rd Taifutsu Hatake Kurafiku)
+
(3rd Daibutsu Hatake Graphic?)
+
 
+
4はん ねえねえ いしい ふろくらま
+
(4th Neenee Ishii Programmer)
+
 
+
5はん こわいそ ふくもと ふろくらま
+
(5th Kowaiso Fukumoto Programmer)
+
 
+
6はん はかせ なかもと さうんと
+
(6th Hakase Nakamoto Sound = Hiromichi Nakamoto)
+
 
+
7はん むうみん さかい さうんど
+
(7th Muumin Sakai Sound = Shogo Sakai)
+
 
+
8はん ふけたよ たけうち こうほう
+
(8th Fuketayo Takeuchi Public Relations)
+
 
+
9はん しゆりんふ こえひ てし
+
(9th Shiyurinfu Koehi Teshi)
+
(9th Shrimp Koebi Hand?)
+
 
+
ほけつ おかつき のふひさ くらふつく
+
(Hoketsu Okatsuki Nofuhisa Kurafutsuku)
+
(Substitute Okatsuki Nobuhisa Crafts?)
+
 
+
ほけつ ちんちくりん くろた くらふいく
+
(Hoketsu Chinchikurin Kurota Kurafuiku)
+
(Substitute Chinchikurin Kuroda Graphic)
+
 
+
ほけつ すへたるさんくす なかむら
+
(Substitute Special Thanks Nakamura)
+
 
+
ほけつ すへたるさんくす くもん
+
(Substitute Special Thanks Kumon)
+
 
+
せいさく こはやし くるうふ
+
(Seisaku Kobayashi Kuuruufu)
+
(Production Kobayashi Groove)
+
 
+
ふれせんてつと はい てえた いいすと
+
(Presented by Data East)
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Home Run Night '90: The Pennant League (FC)
+
 
+
TEAM BB  JUN  HAMADA
+
KOBAYA  NOBU  NAKAYAYAN
+
        MAKKO NASSY  AND
+
 
+
SPECIAL THANKS
+
T.KANEYASU (Tokinori Kaneyasu)
+
MARKET TEAM
+
 
+
  PRODUCED
+
      BY
+
DATA EAST CORP
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Inazuma Eleven 3: Sekai he no Chousen!! The Auger (NDS)
+
 
+
イナズマイレブン3 世界への挑戦!!ジ・オーガ
+
 
+
PAGE 60:
+
スタッフクレジット (Staff Credit)
+
 
+
プロデューサー/企画・シナリオ (Producer/Planning•Scenario)
+
日野晃博 (Yoshihiro Hino)
+
 
+
ディレクター (Director)
+
藤井毅宏 (Takehiro? Fujii)
+
 
+
キャラクターデザイン (Character Design)
+
長野拓造 (Takuzō Nagano)
+
 
+
サウンド・ディレクター (Sound Director)
+
光田康典 (Yasunori Mitsuda)
+
 
+
キャラクターアートディレクター (Character Art Director)
+
藤井毅宏 (Takehiro? Fujii)
+
 
+
マップアートディレクター (Map Art Director)
+
佐々木秀信 (Hidenobu Sasaki)
+
 
+
プランニングディレクター (Planning Director)
+
赤坂 健 (Ken Akasaka)
+
 
+
エフェクトディレクター (Effect Director)
+
幸谷賢明 (Yoshiaki Kōtani)
+
 
+
プログラムディレクター (Program Director)
+
関川俊介 塙 昌志 (Shunsuke Sekikawa Masashi Hanawa)
+
 
+
シナリオ (Scenario)
+
佐々木千恵 (Chie Sasaki)
+
 
+
必殺技制作 (Deathblow Production)
+
寺岡尚史 (Naofumi Teraoka)
+
 
+
プログラム開発 (Program Development)
+
株式会社 デジタルワークス (Digital Works Entertainment Co., Ltd.)
+
        エンターテインメント
+
青木啓一 (Keiichi Aoki)
+
加藤浩之 (Hiroyuki Katō)
+
鈴木大介 (Daisuke Suzuki)
+
林芙祐岐 (??? Hayashi)
+
堀 一夫 (Kazuo Hori)
+
牧本圭五 (Keigo? Makimoto)
+
--------------------------------------------------
+
プログラマー (Programmer)
+
小川展弘 (Nobuhiro Ogawa)
+
山下耕太 (Kōta Yamashita)
+
 
+
プランニング/スクリプト (Planning/Script)
+
倉元淳一郎 (Junichirō Kuramoto)
+
古谷清志 (Kiyoshi Furuya)
+
佐藤敬太郎 (Keitarō Satō)
+
吉岡恭佑 (Kyōsuke Yoshioka)
+
 
+
キャラクターアート (Character Art)
+
河口未晴 (??? Kawaguchi)
+
田中美穂 (Miho Tanaka)
+
椎野央子 (Nakako Shīno)
+
 
+
水野清香 (Kiyoka Mizuno)
+
林 幹広 (Mikihiro Hayashi)
+
高丸瑞香 (Mizuka Takamaru)
+
 
+
キャラクター3Dモデル (Character 3D Model)
+
池内恵美子 (Emiko Ikeuchi)
+
山田絵里 (Eri Yamada)
+
 
+
丹羽 浩 (Hiroshi Niwa)
+
三林仁美 (Hitomi Mitsubayashi)
+
 
+
必殺技コンテ/3Dモーション (Deathblow Continuity/3D Motion)
+
寺岡尚史 (Naofumi Teroka)
+
高畑 潤 (Jun Takahata)
+
 
+
佐々木康吉 (Kōkichi Sasaki)
+
藤松隆広 (Takahiro Fujimatsu)
+
大坪隆仁 (Takahito Ōtsubo)
+
 
+
キャラクター2Dグラフィック (Character 2D Graphic)
+
森永二郎 (Jirō Morinaga)
+
園田典明 (Noriaki Sonoda)
+
田中美穂 (Miho Tanaka)
+
高丸瑞香 (Mizuka Takamaru)
+
河口未晴 (??? Kawaguchi)
+
--------------------------------------------------
+
メニュー2Dグラフィック (Menu 2D Graphic)
+
戸高健悟 (Kengo Todaka)
+
郡千雅美 (Masami ???)
+
 
+
新井康大 (Yasuhiro Arai)
+
池内恵美子 (Emiko Ikeuchi)
+
山田絵里 (Eri Yamada)
+
佐久間裕太 (Yūta Sakuma)
+
 
+
マップ原画 (Map Original Picture)
+
栃木 遥 (Haruka Tochigi)
+
真島 猛 (Takeshi Majima)
+
荒川政子 (Masako Arakawa)
+
倉狩健一 (Kenichi Kurakari?)
+
 
+
マップ3Dモデル (Map 3D Model)
+
曽我雄二 (Yūji Soga)
+
栃木 遥 (Haruka Tochigi)
+
福間康久 (Yasuhisa Fukuma)
+
馬場 聖 (Sei Baba)
+
 
+
3Dエフェクト (3D Effect)
+
桝田将史 (Masashi Masuda)
+
中所光仁 (???)
+
横山稔典 (Minoru Yokoyama)
+
小林 諒 (Ryō Kobayashi)
+
田上賢一 (Kenichi Tagami)
+
森 直子 (Naoko Mori)
+
神谷天美 (Amami Kamiya)
+
 
+
作曲・編曲 (Composition/Arrangement)
+
有限会社 プロキオン・スタジオ (Procyon Studio Limited Company)
+
光田康典 (Yasunori Mitsuda)
+
亀岡夏海 (Natsumi Kameoka)
+
 
+
サウンドエフェクツ (Sound Effects)
+
山中 大 (Dai Yamanaka)
+
 
+
橋詰友美子 (Yumiko Hashidzume)
+
西郷憲一郎 (Kenichirō Saigō)
+
 
+
タイトルデザイン (Title Design)
+
丸屋教子 (Noriko Maruya)
+
 
+
マニュアル制作 (Manual Production)
+
北原加奈 (Kana Kitahara)
+
古田真一 (Shinichi Furuta)
+
--------------------------------------------------
+
PAGE 61
+
 
+
プロモーションビデオ作成 (Promotion Video Creation)
+
石井英治 (Eiji Ishii)
+
 
+
キャラクター3Dモデル/必殺技制作 (Character 3D Model/Deathblow Production)
+
株式会社D.A.G (D.A.G. Co., Ltd.)
+
並木隆男 (Takao Namiki) 木榑 孝 (Kō Kogure)
+
熊谷隆之 (Takayuki Kumagai) 外間章誉 (??? Hokama)
+
松嶋古記 (Koki Matsushima) 鈴木竜史 (Ryūji Suzuki) 石田紗彩 (??? Ishida)
+
湯原正巳 (Masami Yuhara) 陣内大人 (Otona Jinnai) 平田美春 (Miharu Hirata)
+
中丸拓郎 (Takurō Nakamaru) 古賀由樹 (Yuki Koga) 福原理紗 (Risa Fukuhara)
+
岩田一秋 (Kazuaki Iwata) 次郎丸武士 (Takeshi Jirōmaru) 松本奈緒子 (Naoko Matsumoto)
+
池添史枝 (Fumie Ikezoe) 平川諒吉 (Ryō Hirakawa) 武藤亨太 (Kōta Mutō)
+
滝澤将仁 (Masahito Takizawa) 染谷貴之 (Takayuki Someya) 高橋徳光 (Tokumitsu Takahashi)
+
株式会社 ミックス (Mix Co., Ltd.)
+
有限会社 ジェットグラフィックス (Jet Graphic Limited Company)
+
株式会社ソリス (Solis Co., Ltd.)
+
有限会社 チュウチュウ・コンビナート (Chū Chū Complex)
+
 
+
マップ3Dモデル (Map 3D Model)
+
株式会社 六面堂 (Rokumendō Co., Ltd.)
+
淺井大輔 (Daisuke Asai) 芦田麻名 (??? Ashida) 遠藤隼人 (Hayato Endō)
+
加藤夏樹 (Natsuki Katō) 加藤剛大 (Gōdai? Katō) 喜代田正信 (Masanobu Kiyoda)
+
鮫島 光 (Hikaru Sameshima) 島崎洋一郎 (Yōichirō Shimazaki) 下田裕之 (Hiroyuki Shimoda)
+
辻村俊輔 (Shunsuke Tsujimura) 野澤卓司 (Takuji Nozawa) 丸尾直史 (Naofumi Maruo)
+
吉成直人 (Naoto Yoshinari) 若月薪太郎 (Ryotaro? Wakatsuki)
+
ヒューネックス 株式会社 (Hunex Co., Ltd.)
+
株式会社 ウインズ (Winds Co., Ltd.)
+
 
+
サウンド (Sound)
+
有限会社 プロキオン・スタジオ (Procyon Studio Limited Company)
+
 
+
サウンド・プログラマー (Sound Programmer)
+
鈴木秀典 (Hidenori Suzuki)
+
 
+
シンセサイザー・オペレーター (Synthesizer Operator)
+
黒田英明 (Hideaki Kuroda) 黒田淳也 (Junya Kuroda)
+
 
+
サウンドサポート (Sound Support)
+
芦野麻美 (Asami Ashino)
+
宮島淑江 (Yoshie Miyajima)
+
 
+
プランニング (Planning)
+
有限会社 エレメンツ (Elements Limited Company)
+
石川淳一 (Junichi Ishikawa)
+
--------------------------------------------------
+
オープニングテーマ曲 (Opening Theme Song)
+
「気合いでハリケーン」 ("The Spirit is a Hurricane")
+
アーティスト:T−Pistonz+KMC (Artist: T-Pistonz+KMC)
+
作詞・作曲:山崎徹&KMC (Songwriting/Composition: Tōru Yamazaki & KMC
+
編曲:菊谷知樹 (Arrangement: Tomoki Kikuya)
+
 
+
エンディングテーマ曲 (Ending Theme Song)
+
「マジカルフーチャー!」 ("Magical Future!")
+
アーティスト:Berryz工房 (Artist: Berruz Kōbō)
+
作詞・作曲:つんく (Songwriting/Composition: Tsunku)
+
編曲:平田祥一郎 (Arrangement: Shōichirō Hirata)
+
 
+
テーマ曲プロデュース (Theme Song Produce)
+
株式会社タイトプロ (Taitopro Co., Ltd.)
+
高木貴司 (Takashi Takagi)
+
 
+
テーマ曲制作 (Theme Song Production)
+
株式会社アップフロントワークス (Up Front Works Co., Ltd.)
+
橋本 慎 (Shin Hashimoto)
+
 
+
アニメーション制作 (Animation Production)
+
OLM
+
 
+
アニメーション
+
エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー (Animation Executive Producer)
+
奥野敏聡 (??? Okuno)
+
 
+
監督/絵コンテ/演出 (Director/Storyboard/Performance)
+
木杉宜弘 (Yoshihiro Kisugi)
+
 
+
絵コンテ (Storyboard)
+
高橋ナオヒト (Naohito Takahashi) 辻 初樹 (??? Tsuji)
+
佐々木真哉 (Shinya Sasaki) 井上ジェット (Jet Inōe)
+
宮尾佳和 (Yoshikazu Miyao) 飯島正勝 (Masakatsu Ījima)
+
 
+
演出 (Performance)
+
丸山由太 (Yūta Maruyama) 長岡義孝 (Yoshitaka Nagaoka)
+
中島秀剛 (Shūgō Nakajima) 日高政光 (Masamitsu Hidaka)
+
飯島正勝 (Masakatsu Ījima)
+
 
+
キャラクターデザイン/総作画監督 (Character Design/General Director)
+
をがわいちろうを (Wogawaichirouwo)
+
 
+
キャラクターデザイン/作画監督 (Character Design/Animation Director)
+
落合麻衣子 (Maiko Ochiai)
+
--------------------------------------------------
+
作画監督 (Animation Director)
+
竹内杏子 (Kyōko Takeuchi) 山本径子 (Michiko Yamamoto)
+
竹内 昭 (Akira Takeuchi) 山崎展義 (Noriyoshi Yamazaki)
+
鈴木伸一 (Shinichi Suzuki) 山口真未 (Mami Yamaguchi)
+
 
+
原画 (Original Picture)
+
青井清年 (??? Aoi) 赤尾良太郎 (Ryōtarō Akao) 阿部恵美子 (Emiko Abe)
+
阿部尚人 (Naoto Abe) 井上善勝 (Yoshikazu Inōe) 岩崎 亮 (Ryō Iwasaki)
+
大杉 宜弘 (Yoshihiro Ōsugi) 大野泰江 (Yasue Ōno) 奥村光博 (Mitsuhiro Okumura)
+
落合麻衣子 (Maiko Ochiai) 小野和寛 (Kazuhiro Ono) 茅野京子 (Kyōko Kayano)
+
川崎美穂 (Miho Kawasaki) 菅野智之 (Toshiyuki Kanno) 河野依里子 (Eriko Kōno)
+
酒井強至 (Tsuyoshi Sakai) 榊原智次 (Tomotsugu Sakakibara) 佐藤和巳 (Kazumi Satō)
+
佐藤雄三 (Yūzo Satō) 佐藤 陵 (Riyō Satō) 清水徳紀 (Tokunori Shimizu)
+
高津 理 (Satoru Takatsu) 高橋ナオヒト (Naohito Takahashi) 竹内一将 (Kazumasa Takeuchi)
+
竹内杏子 (Kyōko Takeuchi) 武田政次 (Seiji Takeda) 立川聖治 (Seiji Tachikawa)
+
田中ちゆき (Chiyuki Tanaka) 都丸敏之 (Toshiyuki ???) 寺尾憲治 (Kenji Terao)
+
富山大輔 (Daisuke Tomizawa) 仲澤崇仁 (Takahito Nakazawa) 中村真悟 (Shingo Nakamura)
+
中島裕一 (Yūichi Nakajima) 夏目慎吾 (Shingo Natsume) 西岡夕樹 (Yūki Nishioka)
+
福田紀之 (Noriyuki Fukuda) 藤田正幸 (Masayuki Fujita) 松井啓一郎 (Kenichirō Matsui)
+
松坂定俊 (Sadatoshi Matsuzaka) 松原徳弘 (Tokuhiro Matsubara) 三輪幸彦 (Yukihiko Miwa)
+
山口真未 (Mami Yamaguchi) 山崎展義 (Noriyoshi Yamazki) 山本径子 (Michiko Yamamoto)
+
若野哲也 (Tetsuya Wakano) 一石小百合 (Sayuri Ichiishi) 小磯由佳 (Yuka Koiso)
+
渋谷 秀 (Hide Shibuya) 菅井 翔 (Shō Sugai) 田口広一 (Kōichi Taguchi)
+
馬場俊子 (Toshiko Baba) 福士真由美 (Mayumi Fukushi) 松原京子 (Kyōko Matsubara)
+
丸藤広貴 (Hirotaka Marufuji) 毛利和昭 (Kazuaki Mōri)
+
 
+
第二原画 (Second Original Picture)
+
伊藤阿佑美 (??? Itō) 伊藤悠太 (Yūta Itō) 稲垣茉莉子 (Mariko Inagaki)
+
犬塚政彦 (Masahiko Inudzuka) 臼井香織 (Kaori Usui) 大森りゑ (Rie Ōmori)
+
小笠原夏 (Natsu Ogasawara) 折笠奈津樹 (Natsuki? Orikasa) 川崎綾香 (Ayaka Kawasaki)
+
川口弘明 (Hiroaki Kawaguchi) 小島 えり (Eri Koyama) 櫻本愛佳 (Aika ???)
+
正金寺直子 (???) 田中千恵 (Chie Tanaka) 田辺 香 (Kaori Tanabe)
+
福井明博 (Akihiro Fukui) 苗木陽子 (Yōko Naegi) 楡木哲郎 (Tetsurō Niregi)
+
平林 孝 (Takashi Hirabayashi) 山沢 実 (Jitsu Yamasawa) 斎藤茉利 (Mari Saitō)
+
 
+
動画検査 (Movie Inspection)
+
室岡長一 (Chōichi Murooka)
+
吉田沙織 (Saori Yoshida) 田中敏美 (Toshimi Tanaka)
+
江川陽司 (Yōji Egawa) 齋藤友希 (Yuki Saitō)
+
榎本富士香 (??? Enomoto)
+
--------------------------------------------------
+
動画 (Video)
+
阿部由実 (Yumi Abe) 五十嵐優花 (Yūka Igarashi) 石川愛理 (Airi Ishikawa)
+
伊藤裕美 (Hiromi Itō) 猪股正人 (Masato Inomata) 太田裕美子 (Yumiko Ōta)
+
香月麻衣子 (Maiko Katsuki) 片田敬信 (Keishin Katada) 竹内広幸 (Hiroyuki Takeuchi)
+
 
+
色彩設計 (Color Design)
+
大槻浩司 (Kōji Ōtsuki)
+
 
+
仕上げ検査 (Finish Inspection)
+
丹内知里 (Chisato Tannai) 野上亜希子 (Akiko Nogami) 小澤里美 (Satomi Ozawa)
+
長田 節 (Takashi Osada) 滝口佳子 (Kako Takiguchi) 千名 彩 (Aya Senna)
+
森嶌一美 (Kazumi Morishima) 猪又菜美 (Nami Inomata) 塚田真由美 (Mayumi Tsukada)
+
 
+
仕上げ (Finishing Touches)
+
及川眞由美 (Mayumi Oikawa) 橋本千春 (Chiharu Hashimoto) 小笠原昌子 (Masako Ogasawara)
+
伊藤 彩 (Aya Itō) 鴨井さつき (Satsuki Kamoi) 西田みのり (Minori Nishida)
+
山崎あかね (Akane Yamazaki) 小林らんこ (Ranko Kobayashi) 中尾 健 (Ken Nakao)
+
村山尚樹 (Naoki Murayama) 田辺みどり (Midori Tanabe) 安藤由香里 (Yukari Andō)
+
 
+
デジタルコーディネート (Digital Coordinate)
+
大竹研次 (Kenji Ōtake)
+
 
+
特殊効果 (Special Effects)
+
太田憲之 (Noriyuki Ōta)
+
 
+
作画・仕上げ協力 (Drawing/Finishing Cooperation)
+
ラストハウス SEVEN I&Sファクトリー (Last House  SEVEN  I&S Factory)
+
WISH クリエイト  ハヤシ株式会社 (WISH Create  Hayashi Co., Ltd.)
+
無錫馬良動画有限公 (Wuxi Ma Liang Animation Co., Ltd.)
+
フロントライン (Frontline)
+
マジック・バス新潟スタジオ (Magic Bus Nīgata Studio)
+
YABES HANIL Animation
+
Triple A D−colors
+
 
+
設定デザイン (Setting Design)
+
石本剛啓 (Takahiro Ishimoto) 枝松 聖 (Sei Edamatsu)
+
 
+
美術監督/美術ボード/背景 (Art Director/Art Board/Background)
+
三宅昌和 (Masakazu Miyake)
+
 
+
美術ボード/3DCGアート (Art Board/3DCG Art)
+
高尾克己 (Katsumi Takao)
+
松田三千代 (Michiyo Matsuda) 姜 美香 (??? Michiyo) 宮崎聡子 (Satoko Miyazaki)
+
--------------------------------------------------
+
PAGE 62
+
 
+
背景 (Background)
+
伊藤 弘 (Hiroshi Itō) 井藤早織 (Saori Itō) 大野結香 (Yuka Ōno)
+
春日美波 (Minami Kasuga) 狭田 修 (Shū Semata?) 佐南友理 (Yuri ???)
+
山下和人 (Kazuto Yamashita) 玉井幸子 (Sachiko Tamai) 宮越 歩 (Ayumu Miyakoshi)
+
新林希文 (??? Nībayashi) 長岡慎治 (Shinji Nagaoka) 渡部 真 (Shin Watanabe)
+
柳澤裕介 (Yūsuke Yanagisawa)
+
 
+
背景協力 (Background Cooperation)
+
ロジスティックス (Logistics)
+
草薙 (Kusanagi)
+
 
+
撮影監督 (Cinematographer)
+
池田新助 (Shinsuke Ikeda)
+
 
+
撮影 (Shooting)
+
大瀧 隼 (Jun Ōtaki) 青島 彩 (Aya Aoshima) 水澤ももこ (Momoko Mizusawa)
+
 
+
撮影協力 (Shooting Cooperation)
+
トライパッド (Trypad)
+
 
+
CGIプロデューサー (CGI Producer)
+
小林雅士 (Masashi Kobayashi)
+
 
+
CGIディレクター (CGI Director)
+
三上康博 (Yasuhiro Mikami)
+
 
+
3DCGデザイナー (CG Designer)
+
古賀野雅 (???) 堤 琢也 (Takuya Tsutsumi) 小野 隆 (Takashi Ono)
+
雨宮大士 (Hiroshi Amamiya) 伊藤裕祐 (Yūsuke Itō) 木村謙一 (Kenichi Kimura)
+
菅家 涼 (Ryō Kanke) 佐野弘典 (Hironori Sano) 松倉千夏 (Chinatsu Matsukura)
+
永井  有 (Yū Nagai) 遠藤 有 (Yū Endō) 宮崎将司 (Masashi Miyazaki)
+
アンドレ オズチノフ (Andre Ozchinov) 小出秀治 (Shūji Koide)
+
小嶋律史 (??? Kojima) 杉林博之 (Hiroyuki Sugibayashi) 松島有香 (Yuka Matsushima)
+
山科雄毅 (Yūji Yamashima)
+
ルック・デベロップメント (Look Development)
+
森泉仁智 (Jin Morizumi)
+
藤本卓哉 (Takuya Fujimoto) ヴィルマン龍介 (Ryūsuke Vilman)
+
 
+
R&D
+
曽良洋介 (Yōsuke Sora) マルク サルヴァティ (Marc Salvati)
+
 
+
Digital制作 (Digital Production)
+
邱 亭霓 (???) 鈴木龍太郎 (Ryūtarō Suzuki)
+
--------------------------------------------------
+
3DCGモデリング協力 (3DCG Modeling Cooperation)
+
アネックスデジタル有限公司 (Annex Digital Co., Ltd.)
+
若林哲平 (Tetsupei Wakabayashi) 高岡昌生 (Masao Takaoka) 長谷川典子 (Noriko Hasegawa)
+
高 永日 (Gāo Yǒng Rì) 左 晓雷 (Zuǒ Xiǎo Léi) 杨 光 (Yáng Guāng)
+
李 明辉 (Lǐ Míng Huī)
+
 
+
編集 (Edit)
+
三浦亜矢子 (Ayako Miura)
+
 
+
編集助手 (Editorial Assistant)
+
寳藏旬也 (???)
+
 
+
制作協力 (Production Cooperation)
+
亜細亜堂 (???)
+
マジックバス (Magicbus)
+
ダンガンピクチャーズ (Dungan Pictures)
+
 
+
制作進行 (Production Progress)
+
藤井芳光 (Yoshimitsu Fujii)
+
田中和美 (Kazumi Tanaka) 田中貴士 (Takashi Tanaka) 宇舘佑希 (Yūki ???)
+
大山裕一 (Yūichi Ōyama) 岩田匡弘 (Masahiro Iwata) 樋口正朗 (Masaaki Higuchi)
+
 
+
制作デスク (Production Desk)
+
大杉喜信 (Yoshinobu Ōsugi)
+
 
+
アニメーションプロデューサー (Animation Producer)
+
小板橋司 (Tsukasa Koitabashi)
+
 
+
キャラクター特別出演 (Character Special Appearance)
+
中田英寿 (Hidetoshi Nakata)
+
 
+
声の出演 (Voice Appearance)
+
円堂 守/カノン (Mamoru Endō/Kanon)
+
  竹内順子 (Junko Takeuchi)
+
豪炎寺 修也 (Shūya Gōenji)
+
  野島裕史 (Hirofumi Nojima)
+
吹雪 士郎 (Shirō Fubuki)
+
  宮野真守 (Mamoru Miyano)
+
鬼道 有人 (Yūto Kidō)
+
  吉野裕行 (Hiroyuki Yoshino)
+
 
+
雷門 夏未 (Natsumi Raimon)
+
  小林沙苗 (Sanae Kobayashi)
+
木野 秋 (Aki Kino)
+
  折笠富美子 (Tomiko Orikasa)
+
音無 春奈 (Haruna Otonashi)
+
  佐々木日菜子 (Hinako Sasaki)
+
久遠 冬花 (??? Kudō)
+
  戸松 遥 (Haruka Tomatsu)
+
 
+
久遠 道也 (Michiya Kudō)
+
  東地宏樹 (Hiroki Tōchi)
+
風丸 一朗太 (Ichirōta Kazemaru?)
+
  西墻由香 (Yuka Nishigaki)
+
染岡 竜吾 (Ryūgo Someoka)
+
  加瀬康之 (Yasuyuki Kase)
+
壁山 塀吾郎 (Heigorō Kabeyama)
+
  田野めぐみ (Megumi Tano)
+
--------------------------------------------------
+
栗松 鉄平 (Teppei Kurimatsu)
+
  日野未歩 (Miho Hino)
+
目金 欠流 (Kakeru Megane)
+
  加藤奈々絵 (Nanae Katō)
+
飛鷹 征矢 (Seiji Tobitaka)
+
  峯 暢也 (Nobuya Mine)
+
不動 明王 (Myōō Fudō)
+
  梶 裕貴 (Yūki Kaji)
+
宇都宮 虎丸 (Toramaru Utsunomiya)
+
  釘宮理恵 (Rie Kugimiya)
+
土方 雷電 (Raiden Dokata)
+
  桜塚やっくん (Yakkun Sakuraduka)
+
基山 ヒロト (Hiroto Kiyama)
+
  水島 大宙 (Takahiro Mizushima)
+
緑川 リュウジ (Ryūji Midorikawa)
+
  小平有希 (Yūki Kodaira)
+
木暮 夕弥 (Yūya Kogure)
+
  宮原永海 (Nami Miyahara)
+
立向居 勇気 (Yuki Tachimukai)
+
  立花慎之介 (Shinnosuke Tachibana)
+
綱海 条介 (Tsunami Jōsuke)
+
  阪口周平 (Shūhei Sakaguchi)
+
武方 勝 (Masaru ???)
+
  古島清孝 (Kiyotaka Furushima)
+
闇野 カゲト (Kageto Yamino)
+
  佐藤健輔 (Kensuke Satō)
+
 
+
バダップ (Badap)
+
  神谷浩史 (Hiroshi Kamiya)
+
 
+
フィディオ アルデナ (Fidio Ardena)
+
  下野 紘 (Kō Shimono)
+
ロココ ウルパ (Rococo Urpa)
+
  甲斐田ゆき (Yuki Kaida)
+
エドガー バルチナス (Edgar Bartinas)
+
  杉田智和 (Tomokazu Sugita)
+
テレス トルーエ (Teres True)
+
  間島淳司 (Junji Majima)
+
マーク クルーガー (Mark Krueger)
+
  中村 悠 (Yū Nakamura)
+
ディラン キース (Dylan Keith)
+
  鈴木千尋 (Chihiro Suzuki)
+
土門 飛鳥 (Domon Asuka)
+
  金野 潤 (Jun Konno)
+
ラボック ヘンクタッカー (Lubbock Hector Kucker)
+
  矢部雅史 (Masashi Yabe)
+
アフロディ (Aphrody)
+
  三瓶由布子 (Yūko Sanpei)
+
チェチャンスウ (Chechansū)
+
  奈良 徹 (Tōru Nara)
+
ビヨン カイル (Beyon Kyle)
+
  加藤木賢志 (Satoshi Katōgi)
+
砂木沼 治 (Osamu Sunakinuma)
+
  疋田高志 (Takashi Hikida)
+
ヒデナカタ (Hidena Kata)
+
  土田 大 (Hiroshi Tsuchida)
+
 
+
ガルシルド ベイハン (Garshild Beyhan)
+
  秋元羊介 (Yōsuke Akimoto)
+
響木 正剛 (Seigō Hibiki)
+
  有本欽隆 (Kinryū Arimoto)
+
ミスターK (Mister K)
+
  佐々木誠二 (Seiji Sasaki)
+
浦部 リカ (Rika Urabe)
+
  瀧本富士子 (Fujiko Takimoto)
+
財前 塔子 (Tōko Zaizen)
+
  高垣彩陽 (Ayahi Takagaki)
+
雷門 総一郎 (Sōichirō Kaminarimon)
+
  坂口侯一 (Sakaguchi Hōichi)
+
吉良 瞳子 (Tōko Kira)
+
  北西純子 (Junko Kitanishi)
+
角馬 王将 (Ōshō Tsunoba?)
+
  稲田 徹 (Tetsu Inada)
+
円堂 温子 (Atsuko Endō)
+
  倖月美和 (Miwa Kōduki)
+
豪炎寺 夕香 (Yūka Gōenji)
+
  城 雅子 (Masako Jō)
+
マクスター ランド (Maxtor Land)
+
  四宮 豪 (Gō Shinomiya)
+
古株さん (Furukabu-san)
+
  麻生智久 (Tomohisa Asō)
+
アラヤ ダイスケ (Daisuke Araya)
+
  藤本 譲 (Yuzuru Fujimoto)
+
 
+
ピエール (Pierre)
+
  川田伸司 (Shinji Kawada)
+
不良A (Bad A)
+
  佐藤拓也 (Takuya Satō)
+
--------------------------------------------------
+
不良B (Bad B)
+
  樋口智透 (Tomoyuki Higuchi)
+
不良C (Bad C)
+
  浅利遼太 (Ryōta Asari)
+
女の子 (Girl)
+
  川島悠美 (Yūmi Kawashima)
+
スリ (Suri)
+
  米田基裕 (Motohiro Yoneda)
+
アナウンサー (Announcer)
+
  林 和良 (Kazuyoshi Hayashi)
+
大会係員 (Kakariin Taikai)
+
  御園行洋 (Yukihiro Misono)
+
イタリア女性 (Italian Woman)
+
  石田嘉代 (Kayo Ishida)
+
少年2名① (2 Boys 1)
+
  亀岡真美 (Mami Kameoka)
+
少年2名② (2 Boys 2)
+
  真壁かずみ (Kazumi Makabe)
+
ドイツ選手A (Germany Player A)
+
  小橋知子 (Tomoko Kobashi)
+
ドイツ選手B (Germany Player B)
+
  ふじた里穗 (??? Fujita)
+
 
+
音響監督 (Sound Director)
+
三好慶一郎 (Keiichirō Onkyō) 久保宗一郎 (Sōichirō Kubo)
+
 
+
収録コーディネーター (Recording Coordinator)
+
北條雅也 (Masaya Hōjō) 岡野晃二 (Kōji Okano) 栗崎智子 (Tomoko Kurisaki)
+
 
+
台詞収録スタジオ (Speech Recording Studio)
+
㈱オムニバス・ジャパン (Omnibus Japan (Co.))
+
㈱一口坂スタジオ (Studio Ichiguchisaka (Co.))
+
 
+
マニュアル制作協力 (Manual Production Cooperation)
+
木下なつ美 (Natsubi? Kinoshita) 宮佐梨絵 (Sarie? Miyasa?)
+
 
+
アシスタントプロデューサー (Assistant Producer)
+
高平 香 (Kaori Takadaira)
+
 
+
宣伝ディレクター (Advertising Director)
+
臼杵照裕 (Teruyū? Usuki)
+
 
+
広報・宣伝スタッフ (Public Relations/Advertising Staff)
+
丸屋教子 (Noriko Maruya)
+
大谷和香 (??? Ōtani)
+
上田浩子 (Hiroko Ueda)
+
上田圭介 (Keisuke Ueda)
+
大塚七奈 (Nanatsu? Ōtsuka)
+
黒津裕司 (Yūji Kurodu)
+
 
+
営業・企画スタッフ (Sales/Planning Staff)
+
百田純則 (Suminori Momota)
+
神林友子 (Tomoko Kanbayashi)
+
寺崎恭輔 (Kyōsuke Terasaki)
+
斎藤 圭 (Kei Saitō)
+
小栗崇裕 (Takahiro Oguri)
+
--------------------------------------------------
+
スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
+
熊谷宇祐 (??? Kumagai) 長見康介 (Kōsuke Osami)
+
柴田健悟 (Kengo Shibata) 山口幸憲 (Yukinori Yamaguchi)
+
須藤萌恵 (??? Sudō) 坂本由衣 (??? Sakamoto)
+
桑山典子 (Noriko Kuwayama) 植木舞子 (Maiko Ueki)
+
樋口義男 (Yoshi Higuchi) 桑谷貴志 (Takashi Kuwagai)
+
三間雅文 (Masafumi Mitsuma) 山野井創 (Hajime Yamanoi)
+
 
+
キャラ・必殺技 読者募集受賞者 (Chara/Deathblow Reader Recruitment Winners)
+
稲田和晃 (Kazuaki Inada) 佐藤 匠 (Takumi Satō)
+
 
+
フットボールフロンティア優勝者 (Football Frontier Winner)
+
北島遊太 (??? Kitajima) 松下リク (Riku Matsushita)
+
ネハエンコ瑠利久 (Nehaenko ???) 吉田夏月 (Kadzuki Yoshida)
+
 
+
QAチーム (QA Team)
+
佐藤 豪 (Gō Satō)
+
中西祐介 (Yūsuke Nakanishi)
+
原英理子 (Eriko Hara)
+
荒木竜一 (Ryūichi Araki)
+
 
+
福井正寿 (Masatoshi Fukui) 桐木平淳 (??? Kiriki) 百田慎哉 (Shinya Momota)
+
米満 亮 (Ryō Yonemichi) 甲斐健一 (Kenichi Kai) 宮崎了輔 (Ryōsuke Miyazaki)
+
松下俊彦 (Toshihiko Matsushita) 三原康輔 (Kōsuke Mihara) 吉田祐也 (Yūya Yoshida)
+
岩室裕之 (Hiroyuki Iwamuro) 箱田啓輔 (Keisuke Hakota) 田中秀太郎 (Hidetarō Tanaka)
+
永徳貴大 (Takahiro Eitoku) 中川龍一 (Ryūichi Nakagawa) 中野聖士 (??? Nakano)
+
 
+
QA協力 (QA Cooperation)
+
株式会社 デジタルハーツ (Digital Hearts Co., Ltd.)
+
 
+
クロスメディアコーディネート (Cross Media Coordinate)
+
久保雅一 (Masakazu Kubo)
+
 
+
テクニカルディレクター (Technical Director)
+
赤坂泰洋 (Yasuhiro Akasaka)
+
 
+
エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
+
日野晃博 (Akihiro Hino)
+
 
+
協力 (Cooperation)
+
株式会社 小学館 (Shōgakukan Co., Ltd.)
+
 
+
制作・著作 (Production/Writing)
+
株式会社レベルファイブ (Level Five Co., Ltd.)
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Zheng Ba Shi Ji (NES Pirate)
+
 
+
制作群:
+
監制: 申京川  徐偉
+
企划監總: 鳳雯
+
企 划: 崔芃  王游
+
靜 畫: 崔芃  李瑾瑾  干永平
+
動 畫: 干永平
+
程 式: 王游
+