Difference between revisions of "Make Software (credits)"

From Game Developer Research Institute
Share/Save/Bookmark
Jump to: navigation, search
(F1 Circus (FC))
(Momotarou Dentetsu Jr.: Zenkoku Raamen Meguri no Kan (GB))
Line 199: Line 199:
 
'''Programming (プログラムは)'''
 
'''Programming (プログラムは)'''
 
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Make Software (メイクソフトウェア)</div>
 
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Make Software (メイクソフトウェア)</div>
 +
 +
==Milon no Meikyuu Kumikyoku / Milon's Secret Castle (GB)==
 +
Japanese credits
 +
 +
'''Producer'''
 +
*Toshiharu Ura (T. Ura)
 +
 +
'''Director'''
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Susumu Ueda (Goose)</div>
 +
 +
'''Planners'''
 +
*Toshiyuki Sasagawa (T. Sasagawa)
 +
*Takashi Takebe (T. Takebe)
 +
 +
'''Program'''
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Masashige Nii (Kenta)</div>
 +
 +
'''Graphics'''
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Susumu Ueda (Goose)</div>
 +
 +
'''Music''''
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Akihiro Akamatsu (Gonta)</div>
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Sachiko Oita (Jam Session)</div>
 +
 +
'''Thanks to'''
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Masashi Nakamichi (Masabuu)</div>
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Masaru Oka (Darai)</div>
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Masahiro Karahashi (Karayan)</div>
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Sadamasa Ono (Sinobu)</div>
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Akira Inoue (Akirya)</div>
 +
 +
Overseas credits
 +
 +
'''Producer'''
 +
*Toshiharu Ura (T. Ura)
 +
 +
'''Director'''
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Susumu Ueda (S. Ueda)</div>
 +
 +
'''Planners'''
 +
*Toshiyuki Sasagawa (T. Sasagawa)
 +
*Takashi Takebe (T. Takebe)
 +
 +
'''Program'''
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Masashige Nii (M. Nii)</div>
 +
 +
'''Graphics'''
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Susumu Ueda (S. Ueda)</div>
 +
 +
'''Music'''
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Akihiro Akamatsu (A. Akamatsu)</div>
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Sachiko Oita (S. Oita)</div>
 +
 +
'''Thanks to'''
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Masashi Nakamichi (M. Nakamichi)</div>
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Masaru Oka (M. Oka)</div>
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Masahiro Karahashi (M. Karahashi)</div>
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Sadamasa Ono (S. Ono)</div>
 +
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Akira Inoue (A. Inoue)</div>
  
 
==Momotarou Dentetsu Jr.: Zenkoku Raamen Meguri no Kan (GB)==
 
==Momotarou Dentetsu Jr.: Zenkoku Raamen Meguri no Kan (GB)==

Revision as of 00:38, 18 December 2017

< Make Software

Bomberman Land (PS)

Planning

  • Toshiharu Ura

Producer

  • Toshinori Oyama

Supervisor

  • Hiroyuki Mikami

Product Manager

  • Yoshinori Inoue

Director

  • Kazuo Komai

Game Design

  • Yuji Yoh

Game Scenario

  • Satoshi Murakami
  • Toshiyuki Takatsu

Chief Programmer

  • Seigo Shiomoto

Programmer

  • Kouji Wajima
  • Takashi Harada
  • Hiroyuki Kumamoto

Chief Designer

  • Manabu Katayama

Character Designer

  • Takuya Manabe
  • Orie Kinugasa
  • Katuyuki Tsukamoto
  • Megumi Enomoto

Map Desiner

  • Hisanori Tani
  • Yoshihisa Maeda
  • K. Kakazu

Music Composer

  • Morihiro Iwamoto

4koma Manga

  • Atsushi Musashino

Visual Director

  • Shoji Mizuno
  • Kazue Satoh

Scanner Operator

  • Tetsuya Fujiwara

Publicity

  • Shoichi Togashi
  • Kentarou Murayama

Manual & Artwork

  • Megumi Hirayama

Package Designer

  • Hidenori Sezaki

Mastering Team

  • Hiroyuki Ohta
  • Riko Asuwa
  • Kazumi Sawai

Special Thanks

  • CoroCoro Comic Aniki
  • Touma Nokyo
  • Densuke-Bukai
  • Hiroko Endo
  • Zin Kamohara
  • Hideki Mifuji
  • Tsuyoshi Nakagawa
  • Keniti Kaminoda
  • Jun Shiratori
  • Masachika Anno

Company Logo Voice

  • Kazuko Sugiyama

Commercial Films And Photos

  • by Ahomaro UFO

F1 Circus (FC)

Director

  • Hiroaki Kawamoto

Graphic Designer

  • Kyoko Nakagawa
  • Yuichi Watanabe

Sound Creator

  • Sachiko Oita
  • Akihiro Akamatsu

Main Programmer

  • Masashige Nii

Assistant Programmer

  • Haruya Nakagawa
  • Shinji Nakaya

Adviser

  • Hiromu Yamamoto
  • Kazuo Komai
  • Tatsuya Miyata
  • Takeo Kakazu
  • Jun Uchijima
  • Masaru Oka
  • Yuko Inokuma

Special Thanks

  • Hiroshi Miura

Fuzzical Fighter (FC)

Director

  • Hiroaki Kawamoto

Planner

  • Masaru Oka

Designer

  • Takeo Kakazu
  • Jun Uchijima

Sound Creator

  • Sachiko Oita

Programmer

  • Tatsuya Miyata
  • Hiromu Yamamoto

Special Thanks

  • Mutsumi Murakami
  • Hisaki Katoh

Adviser

  • Kyoko Nakagawa
  • Yuichi Watanabe
  • Masashige Nii
  • Akihiro Akamatsu

Gouketsuji Ichizoku (MD)

Goketuji Consumer Staff

Planner

  • Super K!

Sub Planner

  • * Bugta *

Programmer

  • Tatsuya Ando? (D. Dart)

Sub Programmer

  • *-Mi. Taka-*

Designer

  • Takeo Kakazu (T. Kakazu)
  • Akira Inoue (Akira.I)
  • Sadamasa Ono (Sadamasa.O)

Sound

  • Akihiro Akamatu
  • Sachiko Kakazu (Sachiko.K)
  • Shinji Nakaya

Special Thanks

  • Hiro
  • A.C-Len
  • Kotobuki
  • Range Murata (Range)

Atlus All Staff

Kurogane Hiroshi no Yosou Daisuki!: Kachiuma Densetsu (FC)

Planning (キカケしたひと)

  • Tomoaki Kobayashi (こばやし ともあき)

Planning Cooperation (キカケきょうりょく)

  • Hiroshi Miura (みうら ひろし)

Design (デザインしたひと)

  • Kazumitsu Niki (にき かずみつ)

Music (おんがくをつくったひと)

  • Kenji Yoshida (よしだ けんじ)

Programming (プログラムは)

  • Make Software (メイクソフトウェア)

Milon no Meikyuu Kumikyoku / Milon's Secret Castle (GB)

Japanese credits

Producer

  • Toshiharu Ura (T. Ura)

Director

  • Susumu Ueda (Goose)

Planners

  • Toshiyuki Sasagawa (T. Sasagawa)
  • Takashi Takebe (T. Takebe)

Program

  • Masashige Nii (Kenta)

Graphics

  • Susumu Ueda (Goose)

Music'

  • Akihiro Akamatsu (Gonta)
  • Sachiko Oita (Jam Session)

Thanks to

  • Masashi Nakamichi (Masabuu)
  • Masaru Oka (Darai)
  • Masahiro Karahashi (Karayan)
  • Sadamasa Ono (Sinobu)
  • Akira Inoue (Akirya)

Overseas credits

Producer

  • Toshiharu Ura (T. Ura)

Director

  • Susumu Ueda (S. Ueda)

Planners

  • Toshiyuki Sasagawa (T. Sasagawa)
  • Takashi Takebe (T. Takebe)

Program

  • Masashige Nii (M. Nii)

Graphics

  • Susumu Ueda (S. Ueda)

Music

  • Akihiro Akamatsu (A. Akamatsu)
  • Sachiko Oita (S. Oita)

Thanks to

  • Masashi Nakamichi (M. Nakamichi)
  • Masaru Oka (M. Oka)
  • Masahiro Karahashi (M. Karahashi)
  • Sadamasa Ono (S. Ono)
  • Akira Inoue (A. Inoue)

Momotarou Dentetsu Jr.: Zenkoku Raamen Meguri no Kan (GB)

Supervision (かんとく)

  • Akira Sakuma (さくまあきら)

Animation (さくが)

  • Takayuki Doi (どいたかゆき)

Music (おんがく)

  • Hiroshi Sekiguchi (せきぐちひろし)
  • Kazuaki Miyaji (みやじかずあき)

Produce (プロデュース)

  • Toshiharu Ura (うらとしはる)

Director (ディレクター)

  • Kazuo Komai (こまいかずお)

Program (プログラム)

  • Yuuji You (ようゆうじ)
  • Tetsunori Yasuda (やすだてつのり)
  • Kouji Wajima (わじまこうじ)

Game Sound (ゲームサウンド)

  • Sachiko Kakazu (かかずさちこ)

Game Design (ゲームデザイン)

  • Yuuichi Watanabe (わたなべゆういち)
  • Okijunko (おきじゅんこ)
  • Kazuhiro Morioka (もりおかかずひろ)

Super Adventure Island II / Takahashi Meijin no Daibouken Jima II (SNES/SFC)

Game Planner

  • Hiroaki Kawamoto

Programmers

  • Tatsuya Ando? (D. Dart)
  • Twilight
  • Gonta

Designers

  • Takeo Kakazu (T. Kakazu)
  • S.U. Bandit
  • Hiromasa Karahashi? (Karavan)
  • Sadamasa Ono

Sound Creators

  • Akihiro Akamatsu
  • Sachiko Oita
  • Shinji Nakaya

Advisors

  • Hiro Yamamoto
  • Kazuo Komai? (Kazu)
  • Takeshi Ashida? (Ashenden)

Special Thanks to

  • Masashige Nii
  • Cyobita
  • Yuichi Watanabe
  • Taiji Nagayama (Oni Taiji)
  • Darai
  • Yuji Yoh
  • Kazumi Sawai
  • Masahiro Ogawa
  • Akira Inoue
  • Seimi
  • Namie Takayama

Super Metal Crusher (PCE)

Programmer

  • Hiromu Yamamoto (山本 廣)
  • Masashige Nii (新居 正茂)
  • Tatsuya Miyata (宮田 健也)

Character Designer

  • Kyouko Nakagawa (中川 京子)
  • Yuichi Watanabe (渡辺 由一)
  • Takeo Kakazu (嘉数 武雄)
  • Jun Uchijima (内嶋 潤)

Sound

  • Sachiko Oita (老田 佐千子)

Special Adviser

  • Takato Uchimura (内村 享人)
  • Hiroaki Kawamoto (川本 裕昭)
  • Masaru Oka (岡 勝)

Super Momotarou Dentetsu DX (SFC)

General Manager (総監督)

  • Akira Sakuma (さくまあきら)

Animation (作画)

  • Takayuki Doi (土居孝幸)

Music (音楽)

  • Kazuyuki Sekiguchi (関口和之)

Programming Manager (プログラミングマネージャー)

  • Kazuo Komai (駒井一夫)

Programmer (プログラマー)

  • Masashi Nakamichi (中道雅史)
  • 安田哲章
  • 楊裕治

Graphic (グラフィック)

  • Kyoko Nakagawa (中川京子)
  • Ayako Mochizuki (望月綾子)
  • Manabu Katayama (片山学)

Sound (サウンド)

  • Sachiko Kakazu (嘉数佐千子)
  • Ayaka Matsumoto (松本文香)

Music Cooperation (音楽協力)

  • Keiko Masuda (増田景子)

Assistant Director (助監督)

  • Tatsuya Chiba (千葉達也)

Scenario Cooperation (シナリオ協力)

  • Noriaki Satou (佐藤憲亮)
  • Takashi Yoneyama (米山隆史)

Comedy Theater (お笑い劇場)

  • Kou Furukawa (古川耕)

Women's Bath Illustration (おんなぶろイラスト)

  • 鱗夏あい

Cooperation (協力)

  • Shougo Miyaji (宮路翔伍)
  • Manabu Watanabe (渡部学)
(Face Free) (フェイスフリー)

Director (ディレクター)

  • Nobuhiko Tomono (友野信彦)

Produce (プロデュース)

  • Toshiharu Ura (浦敏治)

Super Nichibutsu Mahjong (SFC)

Planner

  • Kenji Watanabe (渡辺 兼智)

Programmer

  • Kazuo Komai (駒井 一夫)
  • Tatsuya Ando (安藤 達也)
  • Shinji Nakaya (中谷 伸司)

BG Designer

  • Takeo Kakazu (嘉数 武雄)

OBJ Designer

  • Takeshi Ashida (芦田 毅)
  • Takeo Kakazu (嘉数 武雄)
  • Hiromasa Karahashi (唐橋 裕昌)
  • Sadamasa Ono (小野 禎昌)
  • Akira Inoue (井上 朗)

Sound Composer

  • Akihiro Akamatsu (赤松 彰宏)
  • Sachiko Oita (老田 佐千子)

Voice Sampler

  • Sachiko Oita (老田 佐千子)
  • Hiromasa Karahashi (唐橋 裕昌)
  • Kiyomi Yoshida (吉田 清美)

System Architect

  • Tatsuya Ando (安藤 達也)
  • Hiromu Yamamoto (山本 廣)

Adviser

  • Hiromu Yamamoto (山本 廣)
  • Hiroaki Kawamoto (川本 裕昭)

Special Thanks

  • Kenji Tanaka (田中 健二)

Terra Cresta II: Mandler no Gyakushuu (PCE)

Director

  • Hiroaki Kawamoto

Designer

  • Kyoko Nakagawa
  • Takeshi Ashida
  • Ryo Yamashita
  • Taiji Nagayama
  • Susumu Ueda

Sound Creator

  • Akihiro Akamatu
  • Sachiko Oita

Programmer

  • Masahiko Nagasawa
  • Yoshiyuki Takahashi
  • Jun Kikuchi

Adviser

  • Hiromu Yamamoto
  • Kazuo Komai
  • Masaru Oka

Special Thanks

  • Kotobuki
  • Kenji Yoshida