Credits Repository

From Game Developer Research Institute
Share/Save/Bookmark
Revision as of 05:36, 29 November 2017 by CRV (Talk | contribs) (Backlog)

Jump to: navigation, search

What to Post

  • Post credits that are not available elsewhere in text form.
  • Do not discuss anything on this page. Post only credits. Please use the talk page for discussion.

More Credits

Additional credits can be found in this subfolder.

Archives

04 | 03 | 02 | 01

Backlog

Credits

Fisher's Road (PS)

Producer
 Gerald Rogers

Director
 Takaharu Mita

Assistant Director
 Hiroshi Haruna
 Daisuke Yano

System Program
 Ryouji Ikeno

Program
 Satoshi Tateno

Map & Data Edit
 Hiroshi Haruna

3D Modeling
 Hiroaki Watanabe

Graphic Design
 Kazuyoshi Nagashima
 Hiroaki Watanabe
 Makoto Suehiro
 Satoshi Honnma

Character Design
 Makoto Suehiro

Title Logo Design
 Taeko Hori

Graphic Edit
 Etsuko Suzuki

Sound & SE
 Naoki Yosioka

Quality Assurance
 Kimio Matsumura
 Alexander Sayle
 Masanori Akizuki
 Akihiro Matsumoto

Technical Adviser
 Motohiro Maezaki

Supervisor
 Shun-ichi Nanto

Executive Producer
 Henk Rogers
Super Fishing Big Fight (SFC)

Producer
 Ryoichi Kado
 Hiroshi Shimoji

Directer
 Kazuhiko Inoue

Planner
 Hiroshi Katsumata
 Tomohide Iijima

Programmer
 Naoki Saegusa
 Shigeki Taketa
 Tetsuya Matsuda

Sound
 Hisashi Matsushita

Designer
 Shinsuke Uchiyama
 Hiroyuki Kawaguchi
 Nami Takayama
 Takako Nakamura
 Jun Enomoto

Mamiya-OP Staff
 Tohru Tanaka
 Shiroh Tachihara
 Yoshiaki Yoshikawa

Special Thanks
 Toshihiko Segawa
 Takeshi Maruyama
 Yasuhide Sasagawa
 Yuji Inoue
 Hideaki Kawahara
 Hideichi Miyano
 Sachio Shimeno

https://www35.atwiki.jp/sfcall/pages/719.html
Toukon Club (FC)

Program
 Kimio Hirota

Design
 Yukio Morimoto

Graphic
 Atsumi Takino
 Kenichi Yumada

Music
 Iku Mizutani

Assist
 Isao Inoue
 Shuya Takaoka

Advice
 Morita Katisato
 Psybuster Hoshi

Debugger
 Nikinin
 Shinichi Nitta

Coodinater
 Tomozi Omotani

Special Thanks
 Moriyuki Kanaya
 Shinya Miyamoto

https://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/1282.html
World Boxing (FC)

Program
 Tanaka Atushi

Character Design
 Komatu Kenji
 Nakatani Seiji

Graphic Work
 Komatu Kenji
 Nakatani Seiji
 Shinpo Takashi
 Nitanda Itaru

Scenario
 Komatu Kenji
 Nakatani Seiji
 Tanaka Atushi [Advice]
 Shinpo Takashi [Improve]

Sound Program
 Mizutani Iku

Sound Compose
 Mizutani Iku
 Yamanishi Kouichi

Special Thanks
 Ishihara Kazuhiko
 Miyabe Toshiyasu
 Taniguchi Syunichi
 Sakai Kenji
 Fujimoto Tomihisa
 Takaoka Syuuya
 Morimoto Yukio

Super Visor
 Hirota Kimio

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_lOs-327Jvo
Pachi-Slot Teiou: Golgo 13 - Las Vegas (PS1)

Development Staff <開発スタッフ>

Program & Analysis (プログラム・解析)
 Muneyuki Inoko (猪子宗幸)
 Nobukazu Mutou (武藤信和)
 Takahiro Watanabe (渡辺貴裕)
 Kazunori Ueno (上野和則)

Planning & Design (企画・仕様)
 Kazuteru Shibasaki (柴崎一輝)
 Satoshi Kanai (金井 聡)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Kazunori Ueno (上野和則)

Publicity & Manual (広報・解説書)
 Tomoyuki Hanamura (花村智之)
 Masaki Katou (加藤政樹)
 Ryouko Sakagawa (坂川涼子)

Debug (デバッグ)
 Masayoshi Wakuoka (湧岡正祥)
 Tetsuya Sugiyama (杉山哲也)

Support (協力)
 Olympia Co.,Ltd. ((株)オリンピア)
 Naoto Yamagata (山形直人)
 and all the many other people (その他大勢のみなさま)
The Zero Yon (PS1)
The Zero Yon Staff (THE ゼロヨン スタッフ)

Series Producer (シリーズ プロデュース)
 Nobuyuki Okajima (岡島 信幸)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Daisei Saitou (斎藤 大成)

Assistant Producer (アシスタント プロデューサー)
 Naoi Azahara (字原 直似)

Director (ディレクター)
 Tomoyoshi Miyazaki (宮崎 友好)
 Jun Kuriyama (栗山 潤)


Development Staff (開発スタッフ)

Planning (企画)
 Tomoyoshi Miyazaki (宮崎 友好)
 Jun Kuriyama (栗山 潤)
 Takashige Shichijou (七條 敬重)

Program (プログラム)
 Hiroyuki Fujiwara (藤原 博之)
 Takashi Sorimachi (そりまち たかし)
 Hiromitsu Shioya (塩谷 博光)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Takashige Shichijou (七條 敬重)
 Minoru Tomonaga (友永 稔)
 Tatsuo Hashimoto (橋本 竜生)
 Atsuko Muro (室 敦子)

Sound (サウンド)
 Takako Ochiai (落合 貴子)
 Akihiro Juuichiya (十一谷 明弘)


Marketing (マーケティング)
 Tadashi Kojima (小島 義)
 Miyako Satou (佐藤 美也子)
 Eroroika Shinya (エロロイカ 伸也)
 
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Yasunori Matsuki (松木 靖則)
 Masahiro Nanri (Stinger Nanchan (スティンガー なんちゃん)
 Shinya Iitaka (飯高 慎也)
 Mimizu Gari (ミミズ狩り)
 Ushio Ootsuki (大槻 潮)
 Noriyoshi Akiba (秋葉 紀好)
 Eiji Yoshida (吉田 英二)
 Yasuhiro Wakai (若井 康弘)

 Fontworks International Limited


Falcon Team Representative (ファルコンチーム代表)
 Seitarou Ozawa (小澤 セイタロウ)

Executive Advisor (エグゼクティヴ アドバイザー)
 Cosmo Kitamoto (北本 宇宙)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティヴ プロデューサー)
 Yuuji Itou (伊藤 裕二)

 
The Zero Yon
© 2001 Quintet © 2001 D3 Publisher
Tang Chi (WIN/MAC)

From Mac version
https://www.macintoshrepository.org/4009-tang-chi

Tang Chi
Version 1.0
Copyright (c) 1995 by CAPCOM, LTD.
A Capcom Digital Studios Production
Developed by Foley Hi-Tech

Credits

Producer
 Scott J. Gilliland

Technical Director - Capcom
 Monte Singman

Art Director
 John Duggan

Puzzle Design
 Michael Humes

Audio Design & Composition
 Jim Wallace

Art
 Troi Depts

Game Concept
 Monte Singman

Conceptual Design
 Nina Stanley (Nina)

3D Animations
 Dimensional Studios
 Dave Fleischer

QA Manager
 James Kucera

Production Assistant
 Steven Okano

Testers
 Christopher Porter
 Tim Turner
 Keil Stock

FOLEY HI-TECH

Programming
 James DiZoglio

Technical Director
 David Foley

Special Thanks
 Katherine Smith
 LX Rudis
 Tom DiZoglio
 Kuru Kuru Cube (PS1)
--- Special Thanks ---
 Shingo Miyata
 Akihiro Arahori

--- Producer ---
 Naoto Fujii

(C)2000 Produced by
Nousite under licence

--- Special Thanks ---
 Hirotoshi Motoyama
 Daisuke Mori
 Hiroshi Mishimagi

--- Special Thanks ---
 Takumi Nakamura
 Hiroshi Adachi
 Bakauma

--- Art Design ---
 Persley Promotion INC.
 Isao Tanaka

--- Project Manager ---
 Akira Tanaka

--- Character Design ---
 Akihiro Tomonaga

--- Music ---
 Hiroyasu hoshi

--- Programmer ---
 Mieko Kato
 Masaya Watanabe

--- Graphic ---
 Hiromi Wada
 Nobue Arahori

--- Director ---
 NAOZO

--- Story-Plan ---
 Syun-ichi Ohdate

(C)2000 Produced by
Nousite under licence
 Dark Eyes: Battle Gate (WSC)

DARK EYES
BATTLE GATE
STAFF

GAME DESIGN
 F Shimoyama

SCENARIO
 K Yamashita

PLANNING
 H Mori
 T Teshigawara

PROGRAMING
 N Hoshizaki
 S Mori
 T Hosaka
 M Narita
 A Hirata

GRAPHIC DESIGN
 Y Igarashi
 Y Nakamura
 Y Hiroki

DIRECTOR
 M Shimamura

PRODUCER
 H Aso

THANKS TO
 H Abe
 H Ichizaki
 K Nabeshima
 Y Ookubo
 T Satoh
 H Matsui
 S Satoh

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
 K Aoyama
Engacho! for WonderSwan (WS)

-STAFF-

Exective Producer
 Kazuo Kikuchi

Producer
 Chibimata (NOBLE HOUSE)

Character Design & Art Derection
 UrumaDelvi

Character Voice
 KORN

Theme Music Lyric & Music
 KORN

Theme Music Arrange
 Tadashi Kaibara

Artist Management
 Lupin Imai (SUPER BAD)
 Minoru Ito (SUPER BAD)

Music & Sound Effects
 manual of errors artists
 Kimitaka Matsumae
 Suguru Yamaguchi
 Manami Matsumae

Main Program
 Yoshio Kiya

Graphic Design
 Hiroaki Kaneko
 Shino Morikawa
 ShioChiChi (Graphishio)

Planning & Map Design & Map Edit Program
 Ken Sunagawa

Prototype Program On PC
 Ken Sunagawa
 Kou Aoki

Marketing
 IshiKabe (NOBLE HOUSE)
 USHI (NOBLE HOUSE)

Special Thanks To
 Masayuki Tsukamoto
 Yoshimasa Koyama
 Haruko Nakagawa
 HARUSAN (NOBLE HOUSE)
 U & Shu (NOBLE HOUSE)
 Hirarin
 MIKIO
 And You
Final Fantasy IV (WSC)

FINAL FANTASY IV

ORIGINAL STAFF

DIRECTOR
 H.SAKAGUCHI

CHARACTER DESIGN
 Y.AMANO

MUSIC COMPOSE
 N.UEMATSU

MAIN DESIGN
 T.TOKITA

MAIN PROGRAM
 K.NARITA

MAP DESIGN
 Y.MATSUMURA

BATTLE DESIGN
 K.AOKI
 H.ITO
 A.MATSUI

BATTLE PROGRAM
 K.YOSHII
 K.HIGUCHI

MUSIC PROGRAM
 M.AKAO


WSC STAFF

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
 Y.WADA

PRODUCER
 Y.HIRATA

DIRECTOR
 K.KAWAHARA

COORDINATOR
 K.TANIKAWA
 R.NISHI

PUBLICITY PRODUCER
 T.NOMURA

PUBLICITY STAFF
 K.SOUSUI
 H.MIURA
 D.YAMAMOTO
 K.MIYAMOTO

MUSIC SUPERVISOR
 N.UEMATSU

SOUND COOPERATION
 K.YOSHIOKA

QUALITY ASSURANCE
 A.SHOJI
 K.MIYAKE
 K.OYA
 E.NAKAMURA
 M.WAKUTA
 M.ISHIKAWA
 M.IKEDA
 H.KAWABE
 K.SUGAWARA
 N.SUZUKI
 T.TORIGATA
 Y.FUJII

Ratings Section
 H.HAMADA
 R.KONDO

WSC TRANSLATION
 STING CO., LTD.

PROGRAM
 K.HIRA
 T.KIMURA
 ASUTY.S
 A.MATSUMURA
 C.NISHIMURA
 T.SANTO

GRAPHIC DESIGN
 N.TADA
 S.KOUMOTO

PLANNING
 M.KOBAYASHI
 M.SHIMAMURA

SOUND PROGRAM
 K.SADA
 M.ADACHI
 T.YOKOTA

SPECIAL THANKS
 SQUARE ALL STAFF
Final Lap 2000 (WS)

(BANDAI)

PRODUCER
 TAKEO ISOGAI

MARKETING
 HIROSHI SHIMADA
 TUYOSHI SATO
 TAKAHIRO SASANOI
 NAOMI AIKO

SALES
 NAOKI TOYAMA
 MASAHIRO NISHIDA

(SOFT MACHINE)

DIRECTION
 MUNEKAZU MATSUYOSHI
 NAOKI MURATA

PROGRAM
 MUNEKAZU MATSUYOSHI

TOOL PROGRAM
 MICHINORI NARITA

GRAPHIC
 NAOKI MURATA

PLANNING
 NAOKI MURATA
 MUNEKAZU MATSUYOSHI

SOUND
 CUBE

SPECIAL THANKS
 NOBUYUKI TANAKA
 DORAGON SUZUKI
 YASUMI=KEMONO=HORIUCHI
 SHINJI=KARASU=HARADA
 YUSUKE=KACYO=SASAKI
 SHUN SATO
 MACHIKO TUKUI
 HIDENORI OHGISHI
 KAZUYA YAMADA
 HAJIME NARA
 KOUJI YOSHIWARA
 MUNENARI MATSUYOSHI
 SLK230
 REIKO MURATA
 RUNA NAGAI
 (SUZUKI OFFICE)

SPECIAL TAHNKS
 NAMCO

PRESENTED BY BANDAI
Fishing Freaks: Bass Rise for WonderSwan (WS)

STAFF

PRODUCER
 BEN ANDO

PRODUCT MARKETING
 BEN ANDO
 TOMONORI SAKAI

PROGRAM
 NAOKI HOSHIZAKI
 KAZUNORI UENO
 KEI TABEI
 KAZUNORI AOE

GRAPHIC
 YUUSUKE USUI
 HIROSHI MATSUDA 
 ETSUKO YOSHIDA

LOGO DESIGN
 SUPER GRAPHIC

DESIGN WORK
 HIROSHI OHMORI
 TERUMI SHIGETA

PLAN
 YUUJI SOBUE
 AKIRA UEMATSU

DEBUG
 YUUJI SASAKI
 YURIE TAKEUCHI
 SHINJI ODA
 YASUHIKO FUJII
 KAZUHIRO TAKAZAWA

SPECIAL THANKS
 HISAYA YABUSAKI
 KOUZO IGARASHI
 DAISUKE OKABE
One Piece - Chopper no Daibouken (WSC)

ORIGINAL AUTHER
 EIICHIRO ODA

PRODUCER
 YUSUKE SASAKI
 TOSHIHIRO SUZUKI

ADVICE
 NOBUYUKI TANAKA
 KAZUYA MARUYAMA
 YOSHIYA TANAKA

COORDINATOR
 Akemi Thujino
 Yu-ichi ShiMaZaki

SCENARIO
 Yu-ichi ShiMaZaki

ORIGINAL CHARACTER DESIGN
 Seiji Itou

PROGRAM
 Nagata Kazuhito
 Hideo Matsuki
 Takatani Eihan

GRAPHICS
 Yui Sakakura
 Seiji Itou
 Sima Nishida
 Misa Muraki

SOUND
 Satoru Sakamoto
 Eiko Koyaike

DEBUG
 Ginga Hirodo
 Hokusai Jaja
 Shell Fuji

PUBLICITY
 TAIKI YASUKO
 SANAE HONMA

PROMOTION
 KOHJI HOSHIKAWA
 NAOKI KUMADA

LICENSED
 BY SHUEISHA
 WEEKLY JUMP
  TAKAHIRO HABUTA
 V JUMP
  KENJI OKAMOTO
  DAISUKE TERASHI

SUPERVISED
 BY TOEI ANIMATION
  SHINJI SHIMIZU

SPECIAL THANKS
 LAYUP
 KENTAROU HASHIMOTO
 ONEPIECE DEBUG TEAM

BANDAI
Front Mission (WSC)

Producer
 TOSHIRO TSUCHIDA
 SHINJI HASHIMOTO

Character Design
 YOSHITAKA AMANO

Programmer
 MAMORU OYAMADA

Graphic Designer
 TETSUYA NOMURA
 YU-SUKE NAORA

Music
 YOKO SHIMOMURA
 NORIKO MATSUEDA

Sound Programmer
 MINORU AKAO

Sound Effect
 TERUAKI SUGAWARA

Director
 HIDEO IWASAKI


WonderSwanColor Staff

Executive Producer
 YOICHI WADA

Producer
 YUSUKE HIRATA

Director
 KAZUHIKO YOSHIOKA

Music Compose
 KAZUHIKO SAWAGUCHI
 TSUYOSHI SEKITO

Sound Effect
 YOSHITAKA FUJITA

Coordinator
 KIYOMI TANIKAWA
 RIE NISHI
 MIWA MAKI

Cooperation
 HIDEO IWASAKI
 YOSHISUKE NAKAHARA
 MIEKO HOSHINO
 EIJI YAMASHITA
 TORU HONDA

Publicity
 KIYOTAKA SOUSUI
 HIROYUKI MIURA
 DAISUKE YAMAMOTO
 KOUSUKE MIYAMOTO

Quality Management
 AKIHITO SHOJI
 KENICHI MIYAKE
 NAGAKO IKUTA
 RYUJI WATANABE
 KEN KURODA
 MEGUMI WAKUTA
 CHIAKI IHARA

 YUKO FUJII
 MINAKO IKEDA
 KENJI TAKAHASHI
 DAIJIROU YUKI
 SHINJI HIROKAWA

Ratings Section
 REIKO KONDO
 HIROKO HAMADA

WonderSwanColor Translation
 TOM CREATE CO., LTD.
 HITOSHI MUTO
 MASARU IKEDA
 HIROKI CHIBA
 MIKIHARU SATO
 YOSHIHITO UEDA
 MOTOI SAITO
 KOICHI SATO
 TOSHIHIRO TANAKA
 NORIHIKO SASAKI
 TOSHIAKI MATSUDA
 TETSUYA IIOKA

 TOSHINORI AKECHI
 KAZUAKI SOEDA

 STUDIO CLIPS

Special Thanks
 MIKI AKAKURA
 HIROKI NAKAI
 TOSHIAKI NAITO
 TETSUYA OKAMOTO
 YASUHIKO KYO
 MITSUHIRO YAMADA
 YOSHIE NISHIMURA
 MIKA OKADA
 SHIHO SASAKI
 SAKIKO KUNIYOSHI

 All SQUARE Staff
Gransta Chronicle (WSC)

CREDIT

PRODUCER
 DALSOO LEE

DIRECTOR
 JUNHEOK PARK

MAIN PROGRAMMER
 PALADANG

SUB PROGRAMMER
 JINYONG LEE
 HOYOUNG SONG
 KYEONGKYU KIM

LEAD GRAPHIC
 KIDO LEE

GRAPHIC
 YONGHEE KIM
 MINCHUL SUNG
 IHNYOUNG CHOI
 SOONSEK KIM

MUSIC
 DAEYONG KWON

DESIGN
 HOMEROOM
 MR.TAMURA

SPECIAL THANKS
 MR.OOSHITA
 MR.NAKAMURA
 MR.KOBAYASHI
 MR.AOKI
 MR.TANAKA
 MR.SAWADA
 MR.MORITA
 JUNIL LEE
 JUNGUNG LEE
 CHANKYU PARK
 YOUNGTAE JUNG
 CHAEYEON AHN
 LEMONA
 TERROR UN
 HWASUN LEE
 NAYOUTA
 KIRANG
 BYUCSAN JJIGAE
 KANGSOOK KI
 JANGSU MOK
 MANDUCI
 HUI KYUNG CHOI
 BANDAI
 AND ALL MEGATRON CREWS

PRESENTED BY
 MEGATRON CO.LTD.
 OMEGA MICOTT INC.
Mobile Suit Gundam MSVS (WS)

Production Manager
 SATOSHI OSHITA

Executive Producer
 TAKASHI SHOJI

Producer
 MASASHI HARADA
 TOMOAKI SUDA
 NOBUYUKI TANAKA
 HIROYUKI HAYASHI

Main Director
 TOMOAKI SUDA

Director
 NOBUO MATSUSHIMA

Game Planner
 TOMOAKI SUDA
 NOBUO MATSUSHIMA

Main Programer
 MASAAKI AKINE

Programer
 TAKESHI KUROSAWA

Main Designer
 KOUJI OHTSUKA

Designer
 MASAHIRO KANNO
 KENJI KOBAYASHI

Sound Editor
 MAKOTO IIDA

CG Data Making
 ISAO KATO
 TAKAYUKI AIHARA
 MITSURU HIDAKA
 YUKO SATO
 MINAKO SAHARA

CG Modeling
 ISAO KATO
 TAKAYUKI AIHARA
 ATSUSHI IWATA
 TOSHIAKI TOYODA
 TATSUSHI HASHIMOTO

Special Thanks
 SOTSU AGENCY CO.,LTD.
 SUNRISE INC.
 SHINDOSHA
 OZ ARTWORK

 YOSHIYA TANAKA
 KATSUMI KAWAGUCHI
 TAKASHI AOYAMA
 NORIHIKO USHIMURA
 YOSHIYASU HORIUCHI
 MASAHIRO NISHIDA
 TAKAHIRO SASANOI
 TSUYOSHI SATOU
 SHINICHIRO YAO
 NAOMI AIKOU
 KOUSAKU KAWAMOTO
 SHINJI NAMIKAWA
 MASAZUMI ASAI
 KOUJI YAMADA
 MAKOTO KIKUCHI
 JUN KAZUMI
 TOMONORI SAKAI
 YOSHIO TAKENAKA

 .......and You
Puyo Puyo Tsuu (WS)

PLANNER
 SIMAMURA MASATO

PLANNER
 FUJIWARA KAORU

PROGRAMMER
 KODERA OSAMU

SPECIAL PROGRAMMER
 EDA TADASHI

GRAPHIC
 SAITO AKIKO

SOUND
 AVE HIDEKI

SPECIAL THANKS
 TSUZUKI GO
Soccer Yarou! Challenge the World (WS)

サッカー ヤロウ!'S STAFF ARE..

DIRECTOR
 イケゾエ ナオミツ

PLANNING
 アリイズミ タク

GRAPHIC
 ヤストミ タカユキ

PROGRAM
 ATGC

SOUND COMPOSE
 マツキ ヤスシ

SALES
 シノハラ トシヒコ
 キムラ トモアキ

PUBLICITY
 スギモト マスミ

DESIGN
 ヤマカミ ヒヨシ

PRODUCER
 ドイ マサオ

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
 ゴウハラ リョウゾウ

@1999 COCONUTS JAPAN ENTERTAINMENT CO.,LTD.

THANKS FOR PLAYING!!
Bakusou Dekotora Densetsu for WonderSwan (WS)

ばくそう デコトラでんせつ
FOR WONDERSWAN

せいさくスタッフ

エグゼクティブ プロデューサー
 かわまた のぼる

プロデューサー
 ほんだ たけし
 ほそだ くにはる

プランニング
ゲーム デザイン
イベントせいさく
 うめだ のぶあき

プログラム
 なりた のぶゆき

グラフィック デザイン
 たけぐち のぞみ
 やしろ しずか
 くろかわ ふみこ
 たがわ ひろみ

サウンド エフェクト
 しおだ のぶゆき
 あぼ たけし

スペシャル サンクス
 なかもり とものり
 さかい たかし
 まつざき よしひと
 たなか たかし
 さしだ ふとし
 なかざわ たくみ

かいはつ
 かぶしきがいしゃ K I D

きかく かいはつかんしゅう
 ヒューマン かぶしきがいしゃ

はつばい はんばいもと
 かぶしきがいしゃ かがテック

ばくそう デコトラでんせつ
FOR WONDERSWAN
Chaos Gear: Michibikareshi Mono (WS)

<プロデューサー>
 堀内 美康

<企画>
 漆原 義之
 小山 泰司
 日賀野 裕美

<プログラム>
 佐々木 威

<グラフィック>
 ふじた ゆういちろう
 野上 智志

<ムービー製作>
 仲間 弥
 梅本 鈴子
 つるとめ ゆか

<音楽>
 鈴木 陽子

<設定・監修>
 中井 まれかつ
 やまもと けん
 山田 大夏

<スペシャルサンクス>
 青山 高
 畑沢 和也

<デバッグ>
 浜田 英美
 松田 直紀
 宮川 信哉
 スタジオ・スタット

<製作>
 株式会社バンダイ
Cho Aniki: Otoko no Tamafuda (WS)

メサイヤのえらい人

ゼネラルプロデューサー
 佐藤 昌平 (ノーコメント(笑))

うみにん売りの兄貴 (営業担当)
 小森 俊幸 (うみにん買え~!)

メサイヤの最古参兵 (プロデューサー)
 鈴木 政幸 (またの名をLans鈴木)

メサイヤのテクニシャン (プロデューサー)
 池上 文隆 (ハイテクの担当なの) (妙な想像、した?)

兄貴、心のサウンド
 葉山 宏治 (作曲だぁ!)

バンダイ様の化身!
 吉田 賢司 (凄い白鳥・事業部)

製作・プロデュース
 竹森 得泰 (C.P.BRAIN)

企画構成&製作主幹
 橋本 茂徳 (ひばりクリエイティヴ) (苦労人)

カードシステム主幹
 森松 一行 (C.P.BRAIN)

プログラム
 「K」 (C.P.BRAIN)

シナリオ構築
 橋本 茂徳 (ひばりクリエイティヴ)

男絵師!
 中井 覚 (パッケージだぁ!)

チーフ・デザイナー
 いちお

デザイナー
 高杉 よしみ~ (すぎ)

サウンドクリエイター
 安藤 童太

データ・管理調整
 田巻 真砂斗

妄想担当の有象無象
 高野 令子
 榎本 岳夫
 ひばりタン
 スラッシュ兄貴

ソフト開発
 (株)C.P.BRAIN

スペシャルサンクス
 夢に出てきた妖精さん
 RINタロ
 野口のぐのぐ
 れでぃ☆ばぐ
 ペン太郎

最後までプレイしてくれてアリガトウ!

お礼にワキの匂い、嗅ぐ

じゃ、またな!アディオス!
Digital Monster: DProject (WSC)

デジタルモンスター Dプロジェクト

スタッフ

プロデューサー
 さかいり としみつ
 いそがい たけお

きかくげんあん
 ウィズ
 よこい あきひろ

ゲームデザイン
 うつ えいじ
 おおた こうたろう

キャラクターデザイン
 わたなべ けんじ

プランニングアドバイス
 きたがわら まこと
 たかはし なおすけ

パッケージデザイン
 かとうみつる

かいはつ
 スティング

システムデザイン
 やすい ひかる
 とみた よしひさ

プログラム
 ひら けんじろう
 みやうち さとし
 きむら としあき
 いしかわ まさのり

グラフィックデザイン
 こうもと しんいちろう
 タダ ナツコ
 きたむら あつや
 かわぐち えりこ
 だんでぃ だん

サウンド
 なみき まなぶ
 さこだ としあき

サウンドドライバ
 さんとう たけし

せんでん/バンダイ
 ほんま さなえ
 うめだ まさし
 かんばやし みきお
 ささのい たかひろ
 やすこ たいき
 つくい まちこ

テストプレイ
 スタジオスタット

スペシャルサンクス
 とうえいアニメーション
 せき ひろみ
 ばば あつなり
 たかぎ かつひろ
 えんどう まさゆき
 こいけ かつみ

スペシャルサンクス/バンダイ
 なかむら たかし
 すずき としひろ
 ほりうち よしやす
 すざき あつひこ

きょうりょく
 おおた けんすけ
 まつの しょうたろう

せいさく
 バンダイ

ちょさく
(C)ほんごうあきよし・とうえいアニメーション
(C)BANDAI 2002
One Piece: Treasure Wars (WSC)

ワンピース トレジャーウォーズ

せいさくスタッフ

プロデューサー:
 佐々木 夕介
 鈴木 敏弘

企画・ディレクター:
 阿部 雄仁

アシスタントディレクター:
 土居 康浩

制作サポート:
 田中 庸介
 愛甲 尚美
 丸山 和也
 田中 良也

メインプログラム:
 林 雅人
 森 信博

プログラム:
 浜田 康之
 飯島 幸市
 筒井 利樹
 水谷健一
 志村 修
 日比野 聡

グラフィックチーフ:
 堀内 拓也
 伊藤 しのぶ

グラフィック:
 坂本 和也
 佐久間 康之
 林田 淳
 浄見 了子

サウンド:
 田中 聖美
 鈴木 陽子

イベント協力:
 内田 宏
 志村 修
 村上 貴宏
 元木 博行

スペシャルサンクス:
 中山 土木彦
 品田 涼子
 伊東 仁
 石毛 祐次

■集英社 少年ジャンプ編集部
 土生田 高裕

■集英社 Vジャンプ編集部
 岡本 堅史

■集英社 月刊少年ジャンプ編集部
 小野 孝太郎

■東映アニメーション
 清水 慎治
 平田 薫
 小池 克実
 脇田 健吾

■スタジオ・スタット

デバック
 ワンピースデバックチーム

■キャラメルママ
 黒澤 豪
 村本 倫子
 桑原 健太郎
 岩原 誠

■開発
 グラフィックリサーチ株式会社

■企画・販売
 株式会社バンダイ
One Piece: Treasure Wars 2 (WSC)

ONE PIECE トレジャーウォーズ2

原作:
 尾田 栄一郎

プロデューサー:
 佐々木 夕介
 鈴木 敏弘

かいはつとうかつ:
 澤田 芳明
 水谷 靖志

ディレクター:
 あべ ゆうじ

アシスタントディレクター:
 ごみ ひろゆき

プログラム:
 はやし まさと
 つつい としき
 シムラ オサム
 もり のぶひろ

プログラムアシスト:
 いいじま こういち
 はまだ やすゆき

グラフィック:
 ほりうち たくや
 さかもと かずや
 ほしの さき
 しなだ りょうこ

グラフィックアシスタント:
 サーク ベイダー

サウンド:
 ますざわ みきお

ボイスアクター:
 野沢 雅子

せいさくサポート:
 田中 庸介
 丸山 和也
 田中 良也
 BeeWorks

プロモーション:
 神林 幹雄
 安子 大樹
 本間 さなえ

えいぎょう:
 橋本 信之
 干川 耕司
 熊田 直樹
 大野 聡

版権元:
 集英社少年ジャンプ編集部

Vジャンプ編集部:
 岡本 堅史

月刊少年ジャンプ編集部:
 小野 孝太郎

かんしゅう:
 東映アニメーション
 清水 慎治
 平田 薫
 小池 克美

スペシャルサンクス:
 ワンピースデバッグチーム

制作:
 グラフィックリサーチ(株)

企画・販売:
 (株)バンダイ
Mobile Suit Gundam Vol.1: SIDE7 WSC)

原作
TVアニメーション『機動戦士ガンダム』より

制作
 アロワナ株式会社

ゲームデザイン・シナリオ構成・演出
 後藤 吉明

イベントスクリプト
 西谷 一郎
 後藤 吉明
 大場 高志

開発
 デジタルウェア株式会社

企画・戦闘スクリプト
 大谷 宗

プログラム
 猪狩 賢一郎
 下山 朋洋

グラフィック
 宮脇 達也
 川崎 竜太
 梶原 由貴
 石毛 宏明
 山本 高広
 伊藤 愛

サウンド制作
 有限会社ライトリンク・ミュージック

サウンド制作
 保坂 求美
 西川 博司
 本田 久

スペシャルサンクス
 神尾 憲一
 山崎 由喜憲
 桃井 俊彦
 大滝 恵二
 椎名 識
 吉武 真
 若山 晋
 岡崎 昭行

制作協力
 株式会社サンライズ
 森田 彰啓
 望月 克己
 堀口 滋
 阿久津 理恵
 株式会社創通エージェンシー
 アースリープロダクション
 インプラス
 サージスペース
 (順不同)

ディレクター
 後藤 吉明

プロデューサー
 大久保 悌伸
 佐藤 剛司

製作
 株式会社バンダイ
Mobile Suit Gundam Vol.2: JABURO (WSC)

原作
TVアニメーション 『機動戦士ガンダム』より

制作
 アロワナ株式会社

デザイン・シナリオ構成
 後藤 吉明

スクリプト協力
 畑上 真二

開発
 デジタルウェア株式会社

開発ディレクション
 猪狩 賢一郎

企画・ゲームデザイン
 大谷 宗

プログラム
 下山 朋洋
 椎名 識

グラフィック
 川崎 竜太
 梶原 由貴
 宮脇 達也
 横田 博文
 斉田 亮
 鈴木 智満

作画協力
 江口智広
 山本 克
 小泉 信一
 e-dev

コーディネート
 小野瀬幸一 (創作屋商店)

絵コンテ・原画協力
 宮島 英和 (有限会社アースリープロダクション)

サウンド制作
 有限会社ライトリンク・ミュージック
 保坂 求美

スペシャルサンクス
 神尾 憲一
 西川 博司
 江川 好一
 桃井 俊彦
 大滝 恵二
 青柳 みずほ
 関根 和人
 吉武 真
 岡崎明行
 堀内美康
 安子太樹

制作協力
 株式会社サンライズ
 森田 彰啓
 望月 克己
 堀口 滋
 阿久津 理恵
 株式会社 創通エージェンシー

ディレクター
 後藤 吉明

プロデューサー
 大久保 悌伸
 佐藤 剛司

製作
 株式会社バンダイ
Mobile Suit Gundam Vol.3: A BAOA QU (WSC)

原作
TVアニメーション 『機動戦士ガンダム』より

デザイン・シナリオ構成
 後藤 吉明

企画・ゲームデザイン
 稲葉 修吾
 牛込 浩太

プログラム
 関 拓志
 橋本 直昭

スクリプト協力
 畑上 真二
 稲葉 修吾

原画
 滝川 和男
 渡辺 義弘
 松原 豊
 坪田 慎太郎

動画
 有限会社P・P・M

作画コーディネート
 小野瀬幸一 (創作屋商店)

グラフィック
 山本 克
 なかざわ みゆき
 小泉 信一
 良原 一匡
 稲葉 修吾

絵コンテ・原画協力
 宮島 英和

サウンド制作
 有限会社ライトリンク・ミュージック
 保坂 求美

スペシャルサンクス
 神尾 憲一
 西川 博司
 江川 好一
 デジタルウェア株式会社
 有限会社アースリープロダクション
 穴水 勇二
 飛坐 賢一
 川口 達也
 吉武 真

制作協力
 株式会社サンライズ
 森田 彰啓
 望月 克己
 堀口 滋
 阿久津 理恵

 株式会社創通エージェンシー
 有限会社ボトルキューブ
 株式会社アイ・ティー・エル
 e-dev

制作
 アロワナ株式会社

ディレクター
 後藤 吉明

ラインプロデューサー
 石川 哲也

プロデューサー
 大久保 悌伸
 安子 太樹

製作
 株式会社バンダイ
Kurupara! (WSC)

きかく
 いけだ まさる
 おおわき ゆうじ

プログラム
 うえだ よしひと
 おおうら ひろと

グラフィック
 おおやま しゅうへい
 さいとう もとい
 たかはし あき

サウンド
 かさい りょう

キャスト
 クルパラ/クロぺロ
  よしだ あいり

 カルパル/キリ・ピリ
  はらだ うな

 キラプル
  なかせ あすか

 コロプリ
  ますだ なおき

 ケレペレ/ケロポレ
  かつら かずまさ

 コルポロ
  せた いっけい

スペシャルサンクス
 いがり ともゆき
 いいおか てつや
 ちば ひろき
 さとう みきはる
 おがさわら たかき
 まつだ としあき
 ささき のりひこ

プロデューサー
 むとう ひとし
Tokyo Majin Gakuen: Fuju Houroku (WS)

Voice Cast (声の出演)
 堀江 由衣
 川鍋 雅樹
 浅川 悠
 石黒 貴之
 田村 ゆかり
 津村 まこと
 坪井 智浩
 増田 ゆき
 関口 英司
 永迫 舞
 高瀬 右光
 齋藤 周
 笹沼 晃
 吉住 梢
 長谷川 たか子
 樫井 笙人
 小上 裕通
 小野 英昭
 岡田 純子
 鈴木 正和
 浜田 賢ニ
 丁田 政ニ郎
 加瀬 康之
 石田 彰
 幸田 夏穂
 くわはら 利晃
 田中 一永
 長谷川 智子
 乾 政子
 重松 朋子

Planning (企画)
 Chikara Saito (齋藤 力)

Planning Support (企画補助)
 Naoya Sugino (杉野 直也)
 Kenju Yamaguchi (山口 賢樹)

Scenario & Staging (脚本・演出)
 Ryouta Inoue (井ノ上 亮太)
 Kaneitsuji (かねいつぢ)
 Satoru Kawasaki (かわさき暁)
 Wataru Manabe (真部 渉)

Talisman Illustrations (咒符イラスト)
 Yasue Nanji? (南志 安永)

Package Design (パッケージ デザイン)
 Mitsunobu Kurosawa (黒澤 光信)

Artists (絵師)
 Kouji Kawashima (川島 浩ニ)
 Ryouko? Kasui (粕井 良子)
 ? (広 忠長)

Production Management (制作管理)
 Souichi Naritomi (成富 聡一)
 Junichi Mizutari (水足 淳一)
 Kazuhiro Sakai (酒井 和裕)

Program (プログラム)
 Masaki Matsumoto (松本 正喜)
 Hatsuaki Takami (高見 初秋)
 Michinori Narita (成田 道典)
 Junichi Mizutari (水足 淳一)

Music & Sound Effects (音楽・効果音)
 Takafumi Nitta (新田 高史)

Voice Editing (音声編集)
 Motohiro Tsuji (辻 元宏)

Casting (キャスティング)
 Takako Hasegawa (長谷川 たか子)
 Tomonori Miyamoto (宮本 朋律)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 Hiroaki Kai (甲斐 宏彰)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Masashi Suzuki (鈴木 雅)

Sales (営業)
 Shinobu Satou (佐藤 至信)
 Shunsuke Wada (和田 俊輔)
 Maki Kazuno (鹿角 真紀)
 Taiji Kawai (川合 泰治)

Production (制作)
 Mikio Ono (小野 幹雄)
 Junko Hosoya (細谷 淳子)

Debug (デバッグ)
 森上 岳
 海野 剛
 盛田 浩章
 柳原 健一
 篠木 勇吾
 吉野 滋記
 深井 淳
 網浜 栄司
 土井長 信弥
 梅沢 佳奈子
 平栗 将人
 伊藤 聡子
 宮下 真一

Cooperation (協力)
 Misato Kobayashi (小林 美智)
 Ayumi Kasai (笠井 あゆみ)
 Asahi Kina (喜名 朝飛)
 Yuuko Kon (今 優子)
 Yutaka Murakami (村上 豊)
 Kazuhiro Hiramatsu (平松 和宏)
 Kouei Saitou (齋藤 功衛)
 Ken Nakagawa (中川 健)
 Chisato Kojima (小嶋 千里)
 Astroll (アストロール)
 Feathered (フェザード)
 Site Design (サイトデザイン)
 Mcreate (エムクリエイト)
 Be-Flat
 MOVIC
 Kadokawa Shoten (角川書店)
 Koei (コーエー)
 Fantasy DX (ファンタジーDX)
 Enix (エニックス)
 Gangan Editorial Dept. (ガンガン編集部)
 Media Works (メディアワークス)
 Esaki Production (江崎 プロダクション)
 Artsvision (アーツビジョン)
 Gekidan 21st Century Fox (劇団 21世紀FOX)
 Accent (アクセント)
 Pole To Win (ポールトゥウィン)

Copyright (著作)
 Asmik Ace Entertainment (アスミック・エースエンタテインメント)
 Shout Design Works (シャウトデザインワークス)

Director (監督)
 Shuuhou Imai (今井 秋芳)
Vaitz Blade (WS)

VAITZBLADE
プロデュース
 磯貝 健夫

アシストワーク
 田中 庸介
 佐々木 夕介

キャラクターデザイン
 騎羅

ヴァイツデザイン
 わたなべ けんじ

グラフィック
 大橋 正史
 松嵜 しほ
 高橋 亜紀
 岩城 浩一郎
 斉藤 基
 上瀧 圭一郎
 森野 裕之
 伊藤 聡

プログラム
 千葉 浩貴
 大浦 宏人
 小住 剛
 後藤 清治

ディレクション
 池田 勝

プランニング
 猪狩 友之
 松田 俊章

サウンド
 ぬかが しんじ

ムービー
 横山 裕司
 斎藤 博一
 鈴木 雅臣
 田中 茂

マーケティング
 島田 浩志
 佐藤 剛
 笹野井 隆広
 愛甲 尚美

営業
 遠山 直樹
 西田 昌弘

スペシャルサンクス
 ドラゴン 鈴木
 堀内 康美
 原田 真史
 佐藤 俊
 津久井 街子
 岡浦 隆
 大脇 雄治
 島崎 達郎
 村越 美広
 住吉 昌久
 大山 周平
 芳野 真也
 吉田 数正
Shaman King: Asu e no Ishi (WSC)

シャーマンキング
~未来への意志~

原作
 武井 宏之

プロデューサー
 佐々木 夕介
 鈴木 敏弘

開発統括
 澤田 芳明
 水谷 靖志

ディレクター
 平賀 健
 阿部 雄仁

メインプログラマー
 森 信博

プログラマー
 飯島 幸市
 水谷 健一
 立石 知也

メイングラフィッカー
 佐久間 康之

グラフィッカー
 伊藤 しのぶ
 藤井 健
 高橋 佳子
 品田 涼子

サウンド
 増沢 幹雄

スペシャルサンクス
 田中 庸介
 丸山 和也
 安子 太樹
 内山 大輔
 田中 良也
 干川 耕司
 大野 聡
 熊田 直樹
 岡崎 友美
 林 雅人
 志村 修
 堀内 拓也

監修
 集英社 週刊少年ジャンプ編集部
 集英社 月刊Vジャンプ編集部

製作協力
 XEBEC
 キングレコード
 NAS
 樹想社

デバッグチーム
 スタジオスタット

ムゲン
 岩原 誠

開発
 グラフィックリサーチ株式会社

企画・販売
 株式会社バンダイ
Inuyasha: Fuuun Emaki (WSC)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Taipin (タイピン)

Director (ディレクター)
 Naoki Murata (村田直樹)

Planner (企画)
 STD

Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
 Takashi Nomura? (Michael Nomura (ミハエル・野村))

Programmers (プログラマー)
 Kazuya Yamada? (Kz)
 Yukiharu Kuroyanagi? (Kuroimono (くろいもの))

Battle Program (戦闘プログラム)
 MBI

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Kozoo (コゾー)
 Asuka Fujita (藤田明日香)
 Haginoya (萩野谷)
 Oyakata (親・方)

Sound (サウンド)
 Cube (キューブ)

Test Play (テストプレイ)
 Studio Stat (スタジオスタット)

Supervisor (監修)
 Shogakukan - Masanao Murakami (Weeklt Shonen Sunday) (小学館 村上 正直 (「週刊少年サンデー」編集部))
 Shogakukan Production (小学館プロダクション)

Marketing Support (宣伝協力)
 Masashi Umeda (梅田昌史)
 Machiko Tsukui (津久井街子)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Toshimitsu Sakairi (坂入俊光)
 Yoshiyasu Horiuchi (堀内美康)
 Yuuko Sakakibara (榊原ゆうこ)
 Miyuki Takahashi (高橋みゆき)
 Kuma-san (クマさん)
Fighting Network Rings (PS)

Yoshiharu Takaoka (高岡 義晴)
Planning, Main Program (企画 、メインプログラム担当)
170cm/74kg

Chiharu Shiina (椎名 雅晴)
Sub Program (サブプログラム担当)
155cm/40kg (百五十五cm/四十kg)

Daisuke Morishima (森島 大祐)
Modeling, Motion (モデリング、モーション担当)
166cm/71kg

Masataka Uemoto (上本 昌隆)
Graphics (グラフィック担当)
180cm/60kg

Mutsumi Ishimura (石村 睦)
All Sound (サウンド全般担当)
153cm/Secret (153cm/極秘)
Faselei! (NGPC)

Staffs

Planner
 Katsuyoshi Uno
 Yuko Sakamoto
 Matsuzo Itakura

Character Design
 Miyako Kato

Mechanic Design
 Minoru Saegusa

Art Works
 Miyako Kato
 Minoru Saegusa
 Takamasa Ohsawa
 Matsuzo Itakura

Programmer
 Nobuyuki Yanagisawa

Scenario Writer
 Matsuzo Itakura

Sound & Music
 Yoshitaka Hirota (A.I.M)
 Kazumi Mitome (A.I.M)

Administrator
 Jun Mihara

Navigator
 Hajime Tatsuta
 Atsushi Kameyama

Supporting Staffs
 Shoko Maruyama
 Masumi Okazaki
 Kaori Kayano
 Sachiko Yoshitomi

Monitoring Staffs
 Akihito Yamashida
 Isao Takeuchi
 Jun Hirota
 Takehiro Ishida

Special Thanks
 Eikichi Kawasaki
 Takashi Nishiyama
 Kazuhito Kono

 And all Staffs of SNK

Director
 Matsuzo Itakura

Produced by
 SACNOTH

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm23362864
Idea no Hi (SFC)

Producer
 Koji Matsui

Game Design
Scenario
Character Design
 Koji Aihara

Sound Artist
 Mitsuyasu Tomohisa (J-Walk)

Directer
 Takashi Takekura

Programmer
 Shiro Sato
 Tomohiro Takayama
 Harue Yokura
 Kuniko Nishimoto
 Tutomu Nishimoto

Graphic Designer
 Kenichi Saeki
 Naoko Sugawara
 Takao Matunaga

Sound Edit
 Masahiro Kusunoki

Planner
 Chieko Shimizu

Special Thanks
 Kenichi Suzuki
 Masato Tada
 Kyoko Yoshino
 Mie Takano
 Yoshie Muraishi
 Naoto Obana
 Mayumi Tokita

Supervisor
 Hirotoshi Tokuyama (Yushun Tokuyama)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eYj5T1w1knM
Yuujin Janjyu Gakuen 2 (SFC)

Programer
 Art Developers Corporation

Program
 ATS
 T. Masumoto
 S. Yoshikawa

Planner
 Takahiro Okada (T. Okada)

Planner Back Up
 Manabu Takasugi (M. Takasugi)

Character Design
 Atsushi Toyooka (A. Toyooka)
 N. Okajima

Sound
 Inner Brain Inc. (インナーブレイン(株))
  Producer Yoshiki Fujikawa (プロデューサー ふじかわよしき)
 Jun Enoki

Voice ?
 Chieko Henmi (へんみ ちえこ)
 Miwa Matsumoto (まつもと みわ)

Special Back Up
 ?

Special Thanks
 Hideki Nakajima (H. Nakajima)
 Masashiro Setoguchi (M. Setoguchi)
 Hidekazu Nomoto (H. Nomoto)
 Hidetoshi Mibu (H. Mibu)
 Minoru Okamoto (M. Okamoto)
 T. Nakamura
 Daisuke Shimada (D. Shimada)
 Hiroshi Minami (H. Minami)
 Y. Yamauchi
 Masato Tani (M. Tani)
 M. Tamura
 H. Ouguri
 N. Yonesaka
 H. Tetuda
 U. Takita
 S. Ishii
 Y. Shiraishi
 K. Shinoda
 K. Shimizu
 All Varie Staff

Characters Special Thanks
 Yuujin (ユウジン)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CEmumExj2IE
DiaDroids World: Evil Teikoku no Yabou (GBA)

Planning, Progress, Story (きかく、しんこう、ものがたり)
 Akira Namiki (なみき あきら)

Direction (ディレクション)
 Akira Namiki (なみき あきら)
 Akira Kito (きとう あきら)
 Hirokazu Kudou (くどう ひろかず)

Main Character Design (メインキャラクタデザイン)
 Mayumi Tominaga (とみなが まゆみ)
 Akira Namiki (なみき あきら)

DiaDroid Design (ダイヤドロイドデザイン)
 Hiroshi Maehara (まえはら ひろし)
 Takeru Saigo (さいごう たける)

Program (プログラム)
 Masakazu Yoshida (よしだ まさかず)
 Tenshin Kudou (くどう てんしん)
 Akira Kito (きとう あきら)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Hirofumi Mawatari (まわたり ひろふみ)
 Daisuke Nagata (ながた だいすけ)
 Norio Shirasaka (しらさか のりお)
 Masumi Miyano (みやの ますみ)
 Junichi Satou (さとう じゅんいち)

Sound Design (サウンドデザイン)
 Kouichi Shimamura (MAO (STUDIO MAO))

Cooperation (きょうりょく)
 Takahisa Hirano (ひらの たかひさ)
 Junichi Suzuki (すずき じゅんいち)
 Hirofumi Kasakawa (かさかわ ひろふみ)
 Shouichi Sakemoto (さけもと しょういち)
 Mayumi Tominaga (とみなが まゆみ)
 Daisuke Hirano (ひらの だいすけ)
 Hiroshi Maehara (まえはら ひろし)
 Takeru Saigo (さいごう たける)
 Haraken (はらけん)

Supervisor (スーパーバイザー)
 Hideaki Jatani (じゃたに ひであき)
 Shinji Oda (おだ しんじ)
 Hiroyuki Takahashi (たかはし ひろゆき)

Executive Produce (エグゼクティブプロデュース)
 Michihiro Maeda (まえだ みちひろ)

Production (せいさく)
 Epoch Co., Ltd. (かぶしきかいしゃ エポックしゃ)

Cooperation (きょうりょく)
 Kawada Co., Ltd. (かぶしきかいしゃ カワダ)

Development (かいはつ)
 Insect (ゆうげんがいしゃ インセクト)

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12560268
Bomberman GB (GB)
Japanese version of "Wario Blast"

Staff (スタッフ)

Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 Norio Ookubo (オオクボ ノリオ)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Norio Ookubo (オオクボ ノリオ)
 Katsuhiko Urabe (ウラベ カツヒコ)

Program (プログラム)
 Kenji Ogata (オガタ ケンジ)

Sound Staff (サウンド スタッフ)

Music (サッキョク)
 Yasuhiko Fukuda (フクダ ヤスヒコ)

Operator (オペレータ)
 Takashi Morio (モリオ タカシ)

Director (ディレクター)
 Noriyuki Nakagami (ナカガミ ノリユキ)

Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
 Denki Mirai-sha (デンキミライシャ)

Advisers (アドバイザー)
 Tsukasa Kuwahara (クワハラ ツカサ)
 Takahiro Haga (ハガ タカヒロ)
 Toshimasa Ebina (エビナ トシマサ)
 Tomoaki Urita (ウリタ トモアキ)

Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
 Takashi Takebe (タケベ タカシ)
 Shigeki Fujiwara (フジワラ シゲキ)
 Hiroyuki Oota (オオタ ヒロユキ)
 Yukiko Mikami (ミカミ ユキコ)

Original Character Design (ゲンガ)
 Shouji Mizuno (ミズノ ショウジ)

Promotional Director (センデン)
 Akiyoshi Yamazaki (ヤマザキ アキヨシ)

Director (ディレクター)
 Norio Ookubo (オオクボ ノリオ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Norihito Miyamoto (ミヤモト ノリヒト)
Shoot Range (X68000)

Shoot Range Staff

Producer
 Jouro Felderoni

Main Director & Game Design
 Tetsuji Shinjou (新城 徹次)

Sub Director & Program
 Shigeki Wakayama (若山 茂樹)

Graphic Design & Package Design
 Kenji Noguchi (野口 賢次)

Graphic Assist & Namual
 Tetsuo Kishi (岸 哲生)

Music Creater & Music Effecter
 Chisa Ichikawa (市川 千佐)
 Hiroyuki Kitaoka (北岡 裕之)

Special Thanks
 Akihiko Shibuya (澁谷 彰彦)
 Hiroko Maegi (前木 弘子)

Presented by
 BIT2
Hiroku Kubikiri Yakata: Chikudenya Toubee (MSX2)

Scenario (脚本)
 Juurou Iwai (祝 十郎)

Direction (演出)
 Juurou Iwai (祝 十郎)

Programmers (プログラマーズ)

 Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
  Mic (みっく)

 Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
  Akaboshi (紅星)
  Tongari (とんがり)

  Momoiro Zukin (桃色頭巾)
  ONIHIKO
  Jun Makiyama (牧山 順)

 Editor (エディター)
  Tokuyou Noguchi (徳用NOGUCHI)
  Dohyo (どひょ)

Graphics (グラフィックス)

 Main Graphics (メイングラフィック)
  Umemaro RX (梅麿RX)

 Animation (アニメーション)
  Airi (アイリ)

 Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
  Airi (アイリ)

 Monster Design (モンスターデザイン)
  Tetsuo Kishi (岸 哲生)

Sound Composer (サウンドコンポーザー)

 Sound (サウンド)
  Kunji Oosawa (大澤 勲司)

 Sound Effects (効果音)
  Kieth (キース)

Manual Production (マニュアル制作)

 Editing (編集)
  Bakudan Akemi (爆弾 明美)

 Illustrations (イラスト)
  Milky (ミルキー)

Package (パッケージ)

 Design (デザイン)
  Tetsuji Shinjou (新城 徹次)

 Paper-burning Craftman (紙焼職人)
  Senkou no Majutsushi Kishishi (線香の魔術師 きしし)

Tools (ツール)
 Kiriko (キリコ)

Producer (プロデュース)
 Jouro Felderoni (ジュアロ フェルデローニ)

Production (制作)
 BIT²
Super Pink Sox: Galna DaDa (MSX2)

Story
 Heroic Nyanko (ヒロイックにゃん子)

Mein Graphic
 Crazy Mit-chan (クレイジーみっちゃん)

Monster Factory
 Mad Poo
 Crazy Mit-chan (クレイジーみっちゃん)
 Shitappa B, A wa? (したっぱB、Aは?)

Ending
 Umehiko Sakura (桜 梅彦)

Music
 Ryuki

Program
 Naniini Naniinii (ナニーニナニーニー♥)

Advance
 Captain Hook (キャプテン・フック)

Produce
 Peter Pan (ピーターパン)

Directed by
 Heroic Nyanko (ヒロイックにゃん子)

Presented by
 Wendy Magazine (©ウェンディマガジン)
Super Pink Sox: Manami no Doko Made Iku no? (MSX2)

Staff

Story
 Akkan James (悪漢ジェームス)

Graphic
 Umehiko Sakura (桜 梅彦)

Music
 Emamura (絵馬村)

Program
 Hirobon (ひろぼん)

Advance
 Pink Furuido (PINK 古井戸)

Produce
 Peter Pan (ピーターパン)

Directed by
 Akkan James (悪漢ジェームス)

Presented by
 ©Wendy Magazine
Jissen Pachi-Slot Hisshouhou! 2 (SFC)

実践パチスロ必勝法2 (Practice PachiSlot Winning Strategy 2)
プロジェクトスタッフ (Project Staff)

プログラム (Program)
 高橋 智弘 (Tomohiro Takahashi)
 安井 健太郎 (Kentaro Yasui)
 松本 貢一 (Koichi Matsumoto)

グラフィックデザイン (Graphic Design)
 牧野 圭助 (Keisuke Makino)
 竹内 弘志 (Hiroshi Takeuchi)
 鳥海 弘志 (Hiroshi Toriumi)

サウンド (Sound)
 岡村 싲라 (Sitra Okamura)
 求 職 中 (Engineer)
 大熊 努 (Tsutomu Okuma)

ゲームデザイン (Game Design)
 関根 敏也 (Toshiya Sekine)
 木村 泰久 (Yasuhisa Kimura)

協 力 (Cooperation)
 尾崎 行和 (Yukikazu Ozaki)
 坂 明 (Akira Saka)
 小松 幸次 (Koji Komatsu)
 佐藤 昌平 (Shohei Sato)
 大賀 孝 (Takashi Oga)
Super F-1 Circus Gaiden (SFC)

STAFF

DIRECTOR
 田中 孝則 (Takanori Tanaka)

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
 鳥井 末治 (Sueharu Torii)

MAIN PROGRAMMER
 谷田 光晴 (Mitsuharu Tanida)

PROGRAMMER
 笠井 勲 (Isao Kasai)
 熊本 浩之 (Hiroyuki Kumamoto)

TITLE DESIGN
 すうぱあ坂井ん (Super Sakain = Hiroshi Sakai)

OBJECT CREATOR
 田里 英司 (Eiji Tasato)

BACKGROUND CREATOR
 奥田 浩貴様 (Hirotaka Okuda)

MAP DATA EDITOR
 一北 恒夫 (Tsuneo Kazukita)

SOUND ENGINEER
 堂本 貴士 (Takashi Dōmoto)

SOUND CREATOR
 小川 博司 (Hiroshi Ogawa)

HELPER
 堀之内 健司 (Kenji Horinouchi)

SPECIAL THANKS
 うしろのまつり (Matsuri Ushirono)
 村上 広幸 (Hiroyuki Murakami)

THANK YOU FOR YOUR PLAYING
 PRESENTED BY NICHIBUTSU
Jango World Cup (MCD)

(From instruction manual)

スタッフリスト (Staff List)

チーフディレクター (Chief Director)
 おかべ あつし
 岡部 敦 (Atsushi Okabe)

ディレクター (Director)
 たかぎ しげお
 高木重夫 (Shigeo Takagi)

企画 (Planning)
 かぶしきがいしゃ パウ
 株式会社POW (POW Co., Ltd.)

プログラム (Program)
 なかお よしかど
 中尾美門 (Yoshikado Nakao)
 やまざき ごろう
 山崎吾郎 (Gorō Yamazaki)

プログラムアドバイザー (Program Advisor)
 いわさわ よしあき (Yoshiaki Iwasawa)
 岩沢慶明
 かぶしきがいしゃ
 株式会社オルフェック (Orpheck Co., Ltd.)

グラフィック (Graphic)
 かぶしきがいしゃ パウ
 株式会社POW (POW Co., Ltd.)
 いまい ともひろ
 今井知裕 (Tomohiro Imai)

サウンド (Sound)
 ティーズミュージック (T's Music)
 ふじわら たもつ
 藤原 保 (Tamotsu Fujiwara)

ボイスアクター&アクトレス (Voice Actor & Actress)
 シャロームスタジオ (Shalom Studio)

デザイン&ボイスコーディネーション (Design & Voice Coordination)
 ゆうげんかいしゃ
 有限会社ニプロ (Nipro Limited Company)
 かぶしきがいしゃ
 株式会社ピー・キューブ (P-Cube Co., Ltd.)

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 こもり はるのぶ
 小森 治信 (Harunobu Komori)
PC98 Ryuuki Denshou: Dragoon

Ryuuki Denshou Staff (竜機伝承スタッフ)

Producer (プロデュース)
 Hideo Takano (高野 秀雄)
 Osamu Shimizu (清水 修)

Game Design & Scenario (ゲームデザイン・シナリオ)
 Ichirou Beppu (別府 一郎)

Program (プログラム)
 Takao Ike (池 高生)
 Mimuro Baba (馬場 三室)
 Yoshiharu Fujisawa (藤沢 芳春)

Character Design (キャラクタデザイン)
 Nozomu? Kinoshita (樹下 望)

Graphics Staff (グラフィックスタッフ)
 Takuto Kouga? (仰賀 拓人)
 Minoru Tomonaga (友永 稔)
 Satoko Hyoudou (兵頭 聡子)
 Sanae Shibata (柴田 早苗)
 Yoshinori Takahashi (高橋 好則)
 Sadao Kobayashi (小林 貞夫)
 Hideko Furuhashi (古橋 秀樹)
 Daigorou Kikuta (菊田 大吾郎)
 Masakazu Takeishi (武石 政和)
 Tomidon (トミドン)

Music (音楽)
 Hideki Higuchi (樋口 秀樹)

Scenario Support (シナリオ協力)
 Kuniharu Miyake (三宅 邦治)
 Kensuke Yonei (米井 謙介)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Masahiro Sano (佐野 雅弘)
 Akira Chiba (千葉 晃)
 Akira? Ono (小野 亮)
 MILL

Design Works (デザインワークス)
 Ryou Fukushima (福島 了)

Advertise (アドバタイズ)
 Yasushi Nakajima (中島 康史)

Manufacturing (製造)
 Junji Fujita (藤田 純二)

Production & Copyright (制作・著作)
 KSS Co., Ltd. (株式会社KSS)

Distribution (販売)
 Nihon Soft System (日本ソフトシステム)
Love Hina Pocket (GBC)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Haruki Nakayama (中山 晴喜)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Shigeki Takeuchi (竹内 茂樹)

Director (ディレクター)
 Michio Satou (佐藤 三智夫)

Lead Programmer (リードプログラマー)
 Minoru Yoshida (吉田 稔)

Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
 Youichi Kinugawa (衣川 洋一)

Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
 Masato Yoshida (吉田 正人)
 Sachiyo Oda (小田 祥代)
 Takahiro Tamaru (田丸 貴寛)

Chief Graphicker (チーフグラフィッカー)
 Shingo Magota (孫田 真吾)

GB Ver. Character Design & Art (GB版キャラデザイン・原画)
 Satoru Kawaragi (河原木 悟)

Chibi Character Creation (ちびキャラ作成)
 Starfish Kaihatsu Ltd. (有限会社スターフィッシュ開発)

Art CG-conversion (原画CG化)
 Starfish Kaihatsu Ltd. (有限会社スターフィッシュ開発)

? (section missing in source)

 Hidenori Nagamoto (長本 英徳)
 Manabu Suzuki (鈴木 学)

Sales & Publicity (営業・広報)
 Junko Abe (阿部 純子)
 Yasuhiro Takeuchi (竹内 康弘)
 Kazuhisa Wakatsuki (若月 和久)

Production Suport (製作協力)
 Kodansha Ltd. (株式会社講談社)
 Noboru Oono (大野 昇)
 Starfish Co., Ltd. (株式会社スターフィッシュ)
 Starfish Kaihatsu Ltd. (有限会社スターフィッシュ開発)
 Shiori Kojima (小島 志緒理)
 Yoshinobu Nakamura (中村 賀信)
 Akira Funada (船田 晃)

Planning & Production (企画・製作)
 Marvelous Entertainment Inc.
 Aino

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1283.html
Shin Nihon Pro Wrestling: Toukon Retsuden (WS)

Executive Producer
 Shigeki Yanagisawa

General Manager
 Hiroyuki Ohuchi

Producer
 Taijiro Ito

Superviser
 Hiroshi Serizawa

Programmer
 Seek Error
 Saikyo Satoru

Designer
 Wantenyu
 M-Atelier
 G.M.
 Dark.B

Composer
 Sasaki Jyuzou

Game Design
 Hisane Kannaduki
 Tora's Cave

Cooperation
 NJPW

Special Thanks
 Hideyuki Watanabe (NJPW)
 Punio

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KyWSdGGgglw
Quiz DNA no Hanran (AC)

Questions Produce
Hajime Sakai (坂井 肇)

Main Program
Masaaki Gonohe (五戸 正明)

Main Graphic
Kenichi Kumakura (熊倉 賢一)

Object Design
Satoshi Nakamura (中村 智)

Monster Design
Hisanori Noma (野間 久徳)

Music Compose
Kenji Sugai (菅井 健司)

SE & Total Sound
Katsuhiro Hayashi (林 克洋)

Produce
Sankindo (三金堂)

Planning Director
Kaname Igarashi (五十嵐 要)
Ookami-tachi no Yabou (FC)

Directed by
 Art,13

Produced by
 Wood

Story by
 Sanzou

Programmed by
 Hasimoto
 Tejima

Music Composed by
 Tomoko Aoki? (Aoki)

Art Directors
 Amearare

Designer
 Natuko
 Simari
 Steel

https://freshlive.tv/cityconnection/76896
Sky Army (AC)
Hidden text in program ROM

SOUND DATA FILE
WRITTEN BY
Yoshinobu OKazaki
Masayasu Fukuda
APPLIED ENGNEERING CO.,LTD.
(C) SHOEI 1982
Othello Millennium (GBC)

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
 Takeshi Wakui

PRODUCERS
 Kazuyuki Ishiyama
 Yukio Tomita
 Ikuo Hyakuta

GAME DESIGNERS
 Shunichiro Nonaka
 Eriko Kudo
 Yukio Takahashi

CHARACTER DESIGNER
 Emma M.

DESIGNERS
 Masato Nagashima
 Ken Ikuji
 Naotoshi Shike
 ShiShi
 Kazumi Nishino
 Yoko Furukawa

PROGRAMMERS
 Open Reach
 Naoki Yamada
 Hiroki Karakama

AGING MANAGER
 Keiko Yoshii

PROBLEM DESIGNER
'98 WORLD CHAMPION
 Takeshi Murakami

SPECIAL THANKS TO
 Koto Koga
 Takashi Asanome
 Koji Sekiguchi
 Wakana Miyaishi
 Maya Takeuchi
 Kyoko Kadoyama
 Eriko Yamashita
 Kazue Sugata

JAPAN OTHELLO ASSOCIATION
 Masao Kikushima
 Tetsuzo Yamamoto

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/945.html
DX Monopoly GB (GBC)

DX MONOPOLY GB STAFF

Supervision (かんしゅう)
 The Eighth Monopoly World Champion (だい8だいモノポリーせかいチャンピオン
  Ikuo Hyakuta (ひゃくた いくお)
 94, 96 Monopoly Japan Champion (94·96ねんモノポリーにほんチャンピオン)
  Shunichirou Nonaka (のなか しゅんいちろう)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Tamio Watabiki (わたびき たみお)
 Shinichi Suzuki (すずき しにち)
 Tooru Tanaka (たなか とおる)

DEVELOPER

Director (ディレクター)
 Hirotoshi Motoyama (もとやま ひろとし)
 Atsushi Satou (さとう あつし)
 Shingo Miyata (みやた しんご)

Music (おんがく)
 Kazuaki Miyaji (みやぎ かずあき [TONES])

Game Program (ゲームプログラム)
 Yoshiaki Yabu (やぶ よしあき)
 Mamoru Ooya (おおや まもる)

Sound Program (サウンドプログラム)
 Sei Mochizuki (もちずき せい)

Graphicer (グラフィッカー)
 Masataka Fukunishi (ふくにし まさたか)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Hiroshi Mishimagi (みしまぎ ひろし)
 Hiroshi Kawaguchi (かわぐち ひろし)
 Eiichi Masaki (まさき えいいち)
 Kazuhiko Usuki (うすき かずひこ)

TAKARA STAFF

Chief Marketing (チーフマーケティング)
 Toshihiro Morioka (もりおか としひろ)

Marketing Staff (マーケティングスタッフ)
 Masahiro Iwasaki (いわさき まさひろ)
 Katsuya Torihama (とりはま かつや)

Sales (えいぎょう)
 Atsushi Matsumoto (まつもと あつし)
 Hiroshi Yamazaki (やまざき ひろし)
 Tatsuya Taura (たうら たつや)
 Tetsuya Iida (いいだ てつや)
 Takao Satou (さとう たかお)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Shunichi Ookusa (おおくさ しゅんいち)
 Takeshi Ikenoue (いけのうえ たけし)
 Akihiko Kimura (きむら あきひこ)
 Norihiro Hayasaka (はやさか のりひろ)
 Hirofumi Kasakawa (かさかわ ひろふみ)
 Mutsumi Nakamura (なかむら むつみ)
 Masaru Aoki (あおき まさる)
 Noriaki Hirose (ひろせ のりあき)

Artwork Design (アートワークデザイン)
 SM ((株)SM)
 Kazuya Haraguchi (はらぐち かずや [STF])

Debug Cooperation (デバッグきゅうりょく)
 Pole To Win Co., Ltd. ((株)ポールトゥウィン)

Production (せいさく)
 OeRSTED Inc. ((株)エルステッド)
 VR-1 Japan, Inc. ((株)ヴィアール・ワン)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Naoyuki Takada  (たかだ なおゆき)
 Tsuyoshi Igarashi (いがらし つよし)

PRESENTED BY TAKARA

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1168.html
Daiku no Gen-san: Kachikachi no Tonkachi ga Kachi (GBC)

Planner (プランナー)
 Teruhisa Kurosawa (くろさわ てるひさ)
 Makiko Yoshida (よしだ まきこ)

Designer (デザイナー)
 Teruhisa Kurosawa (くろさわ てるひさ)
 Makiko Yoshida (よしだ まきこ)
 Naoyuki Oonishi (おおにし なおゆき)

Programmer (プログラマー)
 Toshiyuki Hirota (ひろた としゆき)
 Shigeaki Matsugi (まつぎ しげあき)

Sound (サウンド)
 Tetsuya Nagata (ながた てつや)

Director (ディレクター)
 Toshiyuki Hirota (ひろた としゆき)
 Teruhisa Kurosawa (くろさわ てるひさ)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Osamu Katou (かとう おさむ)
 Tomoaki Majima (まじま ともあき)
 Takanori Yamazaki (やまざき たかのり)

Irem Software Engineering Staff (アイレムソフトウェアエンジニアリング(株)スタッフ)
 Kazuhiro Masuda (ますだ かずひろ)
 Hiroshi Yoshida (よしだ ひろし)

Tester (テスター)
 Masahiko Nagasawa (ながさわ まさひこ)
 Narito Inoue (いのうえ なりと)
 Katsuya Jittou (じっとう かつや)
 Sachie Iwata (いわた さちえ)
 Toshiko Takahashi (たかはし としこ)
 Katsuo Inagaki (いながき かつお)
 Hiroyuki Murakami (むらかみ ひろゆき)
 Satoshi Nakamura (なかむら さとし)
 Namie Ishikawa (いしかわ なみえ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Atsuhiro Tsuchida (つちだ あつひろ)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Toshiyuki Konishi (こにし としゆき)

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1220.html
Cyber Tank (AC)

*****************              ** SYBER TANK   **              ** music        ** JAIL.SATOMI  ** 28/jan/1988  **              ** program      ** Y.TAKASHIBA  ** 11/nov/1987  **              ** CORELAND     ** TECHNOLOGY   ** INC.         *****************
F1 World Grand Prix (DC)

VIDEO SYSTEM F1 PROJECTS

Executive producer
 Koji Furukawa

Producer
 Yasunobu Hayashi

Co Producer
 Kumi Shimamoto

Director
 Masahiro Yanagisawa

Assistant Director
 Akihiro Degawa

Art director
 Alistair McNally

Artists
 Guy Avery
 Mark Brown
 Mike Lancaster
 Paul Leonard
 Grahame Traynor
 Robert Osbourne
 John Reitze
 Craig Stevenson
 William Whitaker
 Yuta Nakamura
 Hitoshi Tunoda
 Yuichi Hirakawa
 Makoto Kazamaki
 Shino Tanaka

Programmers
 Alex Clarke
 Ben Sugden
 Chris Green
 Craig Grounsell
 James McLaren
 Nick Trout
 Pete Jones
 Richard Petrie

Publicity Section
 Taichi Fujisawa
 Iwao Enoshima
 Amanda Ojok
 Steven Sluk

P.R. Art work
 Yuki Ito
 Kazuyuki Yoshiha
 Katsuya Yoshida

Translation
 Chizu Kawabe Moran

BGM
 VoodooSound
 Jim Croft

Commentary
 Bob Lawerence

Sound effect
 Octagon Music
 Johnathan Colling

 Euphony Music
 Matthew Sugden

Special thanks
 FOA
 Mr. Ecclestone
 Sacha Woodward Hill
 Laura McNamara

 SEGA
 Shoichiro Irimajiri

 VS.USA
 Mitsuo Kimura

 F1 SOKUHOU
 Atsushi Nakajima
 Yasuhiro Okazaki

 Andrew Eborn
 Kaya Haraguchi

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2naIKAUwgeU
Flash Koibito-kun (WSC)

Kobunsha
 Hitoshi Shimura
 Kohsuke Miki

Program (Game)
 Satoru Imai

Program (Event)
 Hironao Kawabata

Graphic (Game)
 Junpei Shibata

Graphic (Event)
 Takashi Tsunoda

Script
 Takashi Isoyama

Music & SE
 Yoshidayama Kobo

Cooperation
 Mintjulep Co., Ltd.
Get'chuu Club: Minna no Konchuu Daizukan (GBC)

Staff (スタッフ)

Producer (プロデュ一サ一)
 Hiroshi Nunokawa (ぬのかわ ひろし)

Director (ディレクタ一)
 Junichi Nishiyama (にしやま じゅんいち)
 Kotarou Mitsuzuka (みつづか こたろう)

Planner (プランナー)
 Hiroaki Satou (さとう ひろあき)
 Masayuki Hirashima (平しま まさゆき)
 Motoo Yasuma (やすま もとお)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 Takashi Ootani (おおたに たかし)

Editor (エディター)
 Katsuhiro Kuraki (クラキ カツヒロ)

Sound (サウンド)
 Kouichi Shimamura (MAO Inc.;  しまむら こういち)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Minoru Oka (おか みのる )
 Naoki Sakamoto (AVIT Inc.  さかもと なおき)
 Tetsuya Wahira (AVIT Inc.  わひら てつや)
 Tooru Tsuboya (AVIT Inc.  つぼや とおる)
Shinkisekai Evolution: Hateshinai Dungeon / Evolution: Eternal Dungeons (NGPC)
European version

Producer
 Masanori Yoshihara

Director
 Mitsunori Yamazaki

Planner
 Hideaki Ohta

Graphic Designer
 Kouichi Kobayashi
 Kutsuno
 Tarou Yamada
 Hideo Fukuda
 Katsuyuki Sugano
 Megumi Hirano

Programmer
 Satoshi Namiki
 Manabu Satoh
 Kenichi Iijima

Sound Arrangement
 Naoaki Jinbo

Translators
 Art Quest
 Saki the Fluteman

Publicity
 Eiichiro Iizuka
 Hiroshi Ogasawara

Original Game Staff
 Sting
 Neverland
 Ikusabune
 Gekkou
 T's Music
 Xeonix
 Digimation

Special Thanks
 Koichi Sato
 Akio Tatematsu
 Tetsuya Kawada

General Producer
 Keitaro Numata

Exective Producer
 Yoichi Miyaji
Bouken! Dondoko Shima (GBC)
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm16244642

Planning, Development (きかく かいはつ)
 D-1000Pro

Produce (プロデュース)
 Kiomi Ooshima (おおしま きおみ)

Planner (プランナー)
 Saku Tanaka (たなか さく)

Program (プログラム)
 Hayato Kumatori (くまとり はやと)
 Kiyoshi Matsumoto (マツモトキヨシ)

Graphic (グラフィック)
 Masayuki Oomura (おおむら まさゆき)
 Kenji Aoyagi (あおやぎ けんじ)
 Hiroki Fujiwara (ふじわら ひろき)

Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
 Eiji Tamari (たまり えいじ)

Sound (サウンド)
 BGM
  Keiichi Yamamoto (やまもと けいいち)
 SE, Driver (SE ドライバ)
  Michiya Hirasawa (ひらさわ みちや)

Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
 Gonbee (ゴンベェ)
 Takeharu Kimura (きむら たけはる)
 Hironobu Hatta (はった ひろのぶ)
 BOTOM
 Kouji Katou (かとう こうじ)

Publisher, Distributor (はつばい はんばいもと)
 Global A Entertainment, Inc. (かぶしきがいしゃ グローバル A エンタテインメント)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 Takashi Ootomo (オオトモ タカシ)

Publicity (こうほう  せんでん)
 ? Suzuki (ローリー スズキ)

Copyright (ちょさくけん)
 ©2001 Global A Entertainment Inc
 ©2001 D-1000Pro
Gonta no Okiraku Daibouken (GBC)
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm21730512

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー)
 Junji Furukawa (ふるかわ じゅんじ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Tomo-kun (ともくん)

Promotion (プロモーション)
 Shinya Miyakawa (みやかわ しんや)

Program (プログラム)
 Akira Yamashita (やました あきら)
 Takaya Yamane (やまね たかや)

Sound (サウンド)
 MAZ

Graphic Design (グラフィック・デザイン)
 Yoshiyuki Urushibara (うるしばら よしゆき)
 Reiko Umemoto (うめもと れいこ)
 Naoki Youyama (ゆうやま なおき)
 Kazuhisa Kamimura (かみむら かずひさ)
 Satoshi Nogami (のがみ さとし)

Character Design (キャラクター・デザイン)
 Yuuki Azuma (あずま ゆうき)

Logo Design (ロゴ・デザイン)
 Akira Daimon (ダイモン アキラ)

Editor (エディター)
 Kazuhisa Kamimura (かみむら かずひさ)

Direction (ダィレクション)
 Takashi Minami (みなみ たかし)
 Naoki Youyama (ゆうやま なおき)

Mini-Game Direction (ミニゲーム・ダィレクション)
 Yoshiyuki Urushibara (うるしばら よしゆき)

Special Thanks (スペシャル・サンクス)
 Sunrise
 Haruto Konishi (こにし はると)
 Namakemono (なまけもの)
Hana Yori Dango: Another Love Story (GBC)

Producer
 Yuji Mitsuda (満田雄二)

Assistant Producer
 Yukihisa Jinno (陳野行永)

Program
 Motoyasu Kisuki (木透基泰)
 Kenji Suzuki (鈴木健次)

Scenario
 Hiromi Yamaguchi (山口浩実)
 Yuji Minamide (南出祐司)
 Toshiaki Fukui (福井敏明)
 Hiroshi Nosaka (野坂弘)
 Yusuke Hyougo (兵庫優介)

Graphics
 Junichi Ohshima (大島純一)
 Hiroo Sugimoto (杉本浩郎)
 Yoko Fujiwara (藤原陽子)
 Kaori Imoto (井元香)

Sound Direction
 Tomoyuki Hamada (Tomoaki Hamada (濱田智之))

Music
 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎)

Sound & Effects
 Koichi Simamura (島村孝一)
Super Doll Licca-chan: Kisekae Daisakusen (GBC)
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4078746

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Hirotoshi Motoyama (もとやま ひろとし)

Director (ディレクター)
 Atsushi Satou (さとう あつし)

Programmer (プログラマー)
 Yoshiaki Yabu (やぶ よしあき)
 Mamoru Ooya (おおや まもる)

Original Picture (げんが)
 Naoaki Kitajou (きたじょう なおあき)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Kan (かん)

Sound (サウンド)
 Beauty (ビューティー)

Supervision (かんしゅう)
 Takahiro Oka (おか たかひろ)
 Yoshihito Nishida (にしだ よしひと)

Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
 Isao Tanaka (たなか いさお)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Datecchi (だてっち)
 Tomezoo (とめぞー)

Debug Cooperation (デバッグきょうりょく)
 Pole To Win Co., Ltd. (ポールトゥーウィンかぶしきがいしゃ)

Planning (きかく)
 Takara Co., Ltd. (かぶしきがいしゃタカラ)

Publisher (はつばいもと)
 VR-1 Japan, Inc. (かぶしきがいしゃヴィアール・ワン)

Distributor (はんばいもと)
 Dream Vision Co., Ltd.  (ドリームビジョンかぶしきがいしゃ)

Production, Writing (せいさく・ちょさく)
 VR-1 Japan, Inc. (かぶしきがいしゃヴィアール・ワン)
Zoids: Shirogane no Juukishin Liger Zero (GBC)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SJlA0-BG3nA

Staff (スタッフ)

Director (ディレクター)
 Hiroshi Hamamoto (はまもと ひろし)

Main Program (メインプログラム)
 Shinya Itou (いとう しんや)

Sub Program (サブプログラム)
 Tomohiro Ishikuro (いしくろ ともひろ)

Sound Program (サウンドプログラム)
 Masumi Takimoto (たきもと ますみ)

Event Data (イベントデータ)
 Toshinori Kawakami (かわかみ としのり)
 Yutaka Akiyama (あきやま ゆたか)

Planning (きかく)
 Toshinori Kawakami (かわかみ としのり)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 Natsuko Hayakawa (はやかわ なつこ)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Gou Ono (おの ごう)
 Hiroshi Hamamoto (はまもと ひろし)
 Kenichi Okayama (おかやま けんいち(
 Natsue Yamaguchi (やまぐち なつえ)

Sound (サウンド)
 Pentagon (ペンタゴン)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Katsuhiro Tonguu (とんぐう かつひろ)
 Hayato Mori (もり はやと)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Katsuji Koshiya (こしや かつじ)


TOMY

Senior Executive Producer (シニアエグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Kantarou Tomiyama (とみやま かんたろう)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Shigeki Yanagisawa (やなぎさわ しげき)

General Manager (ゼネラルマネージャー)
 Shunji Kamio (かみお しゅんじ)

Manager (マネージャー)
 Toshihiro Morioka (もりおか としひろ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Suguru Yokota (よこた すぐる)

Chief Marketing (チーフマーケティング)
 Toshihiro Morioka (もりおか としひろ)

Marketing (マーケティング)
 Masaomi Kobayashi (こばやし まさおみ)
 Taijirou Itou (いとう たいじろう)
 Yasushi Koyama (こやま やすし)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Fumihiko Ozawa (おざわ ふみひこ)

Sales Promotion (セールスプロモーション)
 Hiroyuki Oouchi (おおうち ひろゆき)
 Hiroyuki Usami (うさみ ひろゆき)
 Masayoshi Inose (いのせ まさよし)
 Izuru Ishida (いしだ いづる)
 Takamitsu Miyazawa (みやざわ たかみつ)
 Tomohiro Itou (いとう ともひろ)

Tomy Zoids Dept. (トミーゾイドしつ)
 Yutaka Tajima (たじま ゆたか)
 Fumiaki Sonoda (そのだ ふみあき)
 Hisanao Takahashi (たかはし ひさなお)
 Norio Oogawara (おおがわら のりお)
 Masamichi Okutsu (おくつ まさみち)
 Yoshinori Oosaki (おおさき よしのり)
 Miyabi Suzuki (すずき みやび)

Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 XEBEC
 Tadashi Sakazaki (さかざき ただし)

Package CG (パッケージCG)
 Tomy TD2 (トミーTD2)
 Eiko Fujimoto (ふじもと えいこ)

Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
 COO ROOM

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Coro Coro Comic (コロコロコミック)

 SMDE
 Toshihiro Nakazwa (なかざわ としひろ)
 Atsushi Fujii (ふじい あつし)

 Tomy TD2 (トミーTD2)
 Masahito Ujiie (うじいえ まさひと)
 Shinta Ookino (おおきの しんた)
 Fusako Nishikubo (にしくぼ ふさこ)
 Hiroshi Ogihara (おぎはら ひろし)
 Miho Atarashi (あたらし みほ)
 Kaname Matsuzawa (まつざわ かなめ)
 Eiko Fujimoto (ふじもと えいこ)
Uoozu / Fish Dude (GB)
 Japanese version

Staff

Main Programmer
 S. Matsumoto

Sound Programmer
 Masashi Itoi (M. Itoi)

Sound Composer
 Takeshi Saitou (T. Saito)

Graphic Designer
 Y. Suzuki

Produced by
 Towachiki
Puzzle Link (NGPC)
 European version

STAFF:

GAME DESIGN:
 KENJI NAKAJIMA

CHARACTER DESIGN:
 MASAHIRO SATO

PROGRAM:
 AMO(ELEN)

GRAPHIC:
 YASUKO OKADA
 YUMI FUTAGAWA
 TSUYOSHI SUGITANI
 FUMI ISHIBASHI

  ALL TUG STAFF

SOUND:
 WARM JETS INC.
 YUICHIRO OHKAWA

SPECIAL THANKS:
 HIDEKI MIYAKAMI

PRODUCE:
 AKIRA MATSUOKA

  PRESENTED
     BY
  YUMEKOBO
Tokyo Highway Battle (PS)
 US manual credits

Jaleco Ltd., Tokyo, Japan

 President
  Yoshiaki Kanazawa

 Director of Consumer Development
  Hiroshi Nunokawa

 Managing Director of the Overseas Department
  Mitsuo Makise

Jaleco USA, Wheeling, IL

 Vice President‑Consumer Division
  Greg Hasler

 Product Development Manager
  Jarik R. Sikat

 Documentation
  Jarik R. Sikat

 Japanese Language Translation
  Yukiko Tanaka

 Package Design
  Murrie Lienhart Rysner & Associates

 Instruction Manual Layout
  Lyrka R. Sikat

 Sales Administration
  Jean Naling

Bullet-Proof Software, Inc.

 Programmers
  Hiroshi Yamazaki
  Kouichi Ueda
  Tsutomu Hagiwara (Haggy)
  Wataru Ishizuka (Shyuri)

 Quality Assurance
  Syunichi Nanto
  Norio Fujita
  Hiroto Amama
  Susumu Ogata
  Yoshiyuki Tomii
  Hiroaki Nakamura
  Junko Fukuda
  Tamaki Suzuki

 Design
  Tetsushi Nakamura (Tetsu)
  Takashi Kouno (Takka)
  Masaya Kusunose (Masa)
  Makoto Sonoda (M. Sonoda)
  Naoto Nakazawa (N. Nakazawa)
  Papi
  K. Zaza

 Advertising-Japan
  Syoutaro Yamada
  Izuho Tanaka
  Rei Sata
  Kiyoko Arisawa
  Mayumi Hatsushika

 Drivers
  Masanori Nagaoka
  Masayoshi Takatori
  Takehika Toshima
  Rei Sata
  Kenji Urano
  Syoutaro Yamada

 Planners
  Toshiaki Kubota (Toshikun)
  Yasuomi Kuwabara (Kuwayan)
  Kiyotaka Naoi (K. Naoi)

 Sound
  Tomoyuki Hamada

 Senior Director
  Norifumi Hara

 Supervisor
  Keiichi Tsuchiya
  Masaaki Bando

 Director
  Masanori Nagaoka

 Executive Producer
  Takehiro Moriyama

 Special Thanks
  Satashi Hirase
  Ichiro Yoshioka
  Kamame Mara
  Toshihiko Kitazawa
  Ryo
Hebereke's Popoon (SNES)

STAFF

"Planning" person
 BOB Iwata

"Program" person
 Macky

"Graphic" people
 Akki
 Take-chan

"Character design"
person
 Ucchi

"Sound"people
 Noriaki "808" Urata
 Kazuo "909" Nii
 Hiroshi "950" Tsukamoto

"Technical" people
 A.T. (Akito Takeuchi)
 Hiroshi Ito
 Hirokazu Yokochi

"PR" people
 Nabe-chan
 Tattsun
 Tatsuya
 Yamamoto

"Sales" people
 Nagano
 Aoyanagi
 Kawashita
 Kimi-chan Shiraki

SPecial thanks to
the followint people
 Masato-kun
 Asshi
 Ruma
 Steve Gehrke
 AME

Presented by
 SUNSOFT
Virtual Quest: Pharaoh no Fuuin / Seal of the Pharaoh (3DO)

From Japanese version

Cast

Father e.t.c.
 Ikuya Sawaki

Larseth III e.t.c.
 Kenichi Ogata

Weeping Snake
 Chisa Yokoyama

Maoh e.t.c.
 Daisuke Gori

Staff

Computer Graphics
 S.S.D.

Sound Effects
 S.S.D.

Music
 Haruo Hosoya

Vocal Recording
 Audio Tanaka (Audio·タナカ)

Supervisor
 David S. Stone

Producer
 Syuichi Koyama
 Haruo Ogawa

Publisher
 Osami Amaya

Produced by
 ASK Kodansha

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25297174
Pocket Billiard: Funk the 9 Ball (GBC)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Tokio Tomita

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Shin Ohba

Director (ディレクター)
 Yoshiaki.F

Programmer (プログラマー)
 Minoru Kunii (Minoru.K)

Program Assist (プログラムアシスト)
 Minoru Nakajima (Minoru.N)

Graphic Designer (グラフィックデザイナー)
 Mamoru.S

Graphic Assist (グラフィックアシスト)
 Nobumasa Oikawa (Nobumasa.O)

Art Direction (アートダィレクション)
 Shin Ohba

Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 Shin & Kiyo

BGM & SE
 Hikoshi Hashimoto (Hikoshi.H)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス!)
 Hiromi.Y
 Norio.N
 Kazunori Takahashi (Kazunori.T)
 Toshiaki.A
 Detti
 Cagato

Development (デベロップメント)
 Sun-Tec Co. Ltd.

http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/946.html
Phix no Daibouken: Phix in the Magnetix World / Phix the Adventure (PS)
Produced by
 Tsutomu Yoshikawa (Tom Yoshikawa)

Directed by
 Tazrow Murayama

Program
 Masaya Numashita
 Kazuhito Takeuchi

Charactor Design
 Tazrow Murayama
 Yuki Fukushima
 Hidewo Nkz
 Yuji Satoh

Stage Design
 Tazrow Murayama
 Pirosi Shivayama

Animation Design
 Tazrow Murayama
 Hidewo Nkz
 Yuji Satoh
 Yuki Fukushima

Movie Design
 Jiro Hanzawa

Other Graphics
 Daisaku Yatushiro

Music Composer
 Takahiro Wakuta

Publicity Design
 Risa Kaneta
 Yuki Fukushima
 Pirosi Shivayama

Charactor Voice
 Kotori Morino
 Kouzi Sekido

Special Thanks
 Takeshi Ishizashi
 Yutaka Hirata
 Masayuki Onome
 Takashi Nishimura
 Hirokazu Touyama
 Kohichi Wakatsuki
 A-Tive
 click!Too
 DreamCube Co., Ltd.
 Pole To Win Co., Ltd.
 Tactical and Zappy Corporation
Finger Flashing (PS)

Executive Producer
 Tsutomu Yoshikawa (Tom Yoshikawa)

Director
 Yutaka Hirata

Programmer
 Takeshi Ishizashi

Graphic Designer
 Koichi Wakatsuki

Music Composer
 Takahiro Wakuta

Radio Actress
 Akane Nakano

Movie Producer
 Yuki Nakao

Publicity Designer
 Risa Kaneta

Special Thanks
 Tazrow Murayama
 Jiro Hanzawa
 Masato Sudo
 Yoichi Yamada
 Yuji Satoh
 Yuki Fukushima
 and Many Others...
Pocket Love 2 (GB)

Planning ? (きかくげんあん)
 Hisayoshi Ichikawa (いちかわ ひさよし)
 Nyamuko 23 (にゃむこ23)

Game Design (げーむ でざいん)
 Nyamuko 23 (Hideyuki Satou) (にゃむこ23 (さとう ひでゆき))

Event Scenario (いべんとしなりお)
 Momoko Sapporo (さっぽろ ももこ)
 Maika Nomura? (のむら♥まいか)

Program (ぷろぐらむ)
 Tadatoshi Saiki (さいき ただとし)

Macro Program (まくろ ぷろぐらむ)
 Kazutaka Komiya (こみや かずたか)

Character Design (きゃらくたー でざいん)
 Momoko Sapporo (さっぽろ ももこ)
 General Watanabe (じぇねらる わたなべ)

Graphics (ぐらふぃっく)
 Masao Kawai (かわい まさお)

Sound (さうんど)
 Yama-san (やまさん)

Director (でぃれくたー)
 Masaki Nakamura (なかむら まさき)

Debug (でばっぐ)
 Shunsaku Nishigaki (にしがき しゅんさく)
 Noriou Tsuchiya (つちや のりおう)
 Satoshi Uchida (うちだ さとし)
 Nobuhito Takagi (たかぎ のぶひと)
 Fujii (ふじい)
 Namiki (なみき)
 Koizumi (こいずみ)
 Miyazaki (みやざき)

Special Thanks (すぺしゃる さんくす)
 Osamushi Katou (かとう おさむし)

Publicity (せんでん)
 Tooru Takahashi (たかはし とおる)
 Kiyomi Yada (やだ きよみ)

http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/714.html
Kat's Run: Zen-Nippon K Car Senshuken (SFC)

Exective Producer
 Hideyuki Yokoyama (H. Yokoyama)

Producer
 Katsumasa Shimizu (K. Shimizu)

Chief Programmer
 S. Amano

Director
 T. Nemoto

Game Designer
 Hidekatsu Tetsuda (H. Tetsuda)

Graphic Designer
 Yoshifumi Nakayama (Y. Nakayama)
 N. Okajima

Character Designer
 Minoru Okamoto (M. Okamoto)

Sound Creator
 Yusuke Takahama (Y. Takahama)
 Satoshi Nagano (S. Nagano)
 Michihiko Shichi (M. Shichi)

Marketing
 Takashi Hanya (T. Hannya)
 Noburou Kawai (N. Kawai)
 Tatsuo Komatsu (T. Komatu)
 Fumihito Ishii (F. Isihi)
 K. Hisada
 Masanori Iden (M. Iden)
 Satoshi Minowa (S. Minowa)

Debugger
 Makoto Sugiura (M. Sugiura)
 Shinobu Nonaka (S. Nonaka)
 Ikuhiro Kitahara (I. Kitahara)
Bakusou Dekotora Densetsu GB Special: Otoko Dokyou no Tenka Touitsu (GBC)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 Hisayoshi Ichikawa (いちかわ ひさよし)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Kuniharu Hosoda (ほそだ くにはる)

Planning (プランニング)
Game Design (ゲーム デザイン)
Event Production (イベントせいさく)
 Nobuaki Umeda (うめだ のぶあき)

Program (プログラム)
 Nobuyuki Narita (なりた のぶゆき)
 Tamio Kadomatsu (かどまつ たみお)

Graphic Design (グラフィック デザイン)
 Nozomi Takeguchi (たけぐち のぞみ)
 Shizuka Yashiro (やしろ しずか)
 Fumiko Kurokawa (くろかわ ふみこ)
 Hiromi Tagawa (たがわ ひろみ) 

Sound Effects (サウンドエフェクト)
 Nobuyuki Shioda (しおだ のぶゆき)
 Takeshi Abo (あぼ たけし)

Publicity (パブリシティー)
 Shinji Nakamura (なかむら しんじ)
 Tooru Takahashi (たかはし とおる)
 Hiroyuki Onda (おんだ ひろゆき)
 Yuuichi Tamura (たむら ゆういち)
 Naoko Nagatsuma (ながつま なおこ)

Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
 Takashi Sakai (さかい たかし)
 Kazuo Itou (いとう かずお)
 Futoshi Sashida (さしだ ふとし)
 Takumi Nakazawa (なかざわ たくみ)

Planning and Development Supervision (きかく かいはつかんしゅう)
 Human Corporation (ヒューマンかぶしきがいしゃ)

Published and Distributed by (はつばい はんばいもと)
 KID Corp. (かぶしきがいしゃKID)
Samurai Kid (GBC)

Planner (プランナー)
 Teruhisa Kurosawa (くろさわ てるひさ)
 Makiko Yoshida (よしだ まきこ)

Programmer (プログラマー)
 Toshiyuki Hirota (ひろた としゆき)
 Shigeaki Matsugi (まつぎ しげあき)

Designer (デザイナー)
 Teruhisa Kurosawa (くろさわ てるひさ)
 Makiko Yoshida (よしだ まきこ)
 Naoyuki Oonishi (おおにし なおゆき)

Sound (サウンド)
 Tetsuya Nagata (ながた てつや)

Director (ディレクター)
 Toshiyuki Hirota (ひろた としゆき)

Manual (マニュアル)
 Kyouko Shimomura (しもむら きょうこ)

Publicity (こうほう)
 Satoru Aida (あいだ さとる)
 Hitomi Yazawa (やざわ ひとみ)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Masaki Furusawa (ふるさわ まさき)
 Atsushi Ichiyanagi (いちやなぎ あつし)
 Osamu Katou (かとう おさむ)
 Tomoaki Majima (まじま ともあき)
 Masahiko Nagasawa (ながさわ まさひこ)
 Narito Inoue (いのうえ なりと)
 Sachie Iwata (いわた さちえ)
 Namie Ishikawa (いしかわ なみえ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Shouzou Ueno (うえの しょうぞう)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VtsizWErx0E
Shadow Brain (FC)

Original Story
 Masanori Kinomiya

Game Story
 Tomohiro Chiba
 Yousuke Kuroda

Game Balance
 Kohichi Watabe

Character Design
 Hideo Nagasawa
 Shuji Imai
 Kohichi Noda

"Gaida" Design
 Screaming "Mad" George

Graphic Design
 Maru Chan
 Bon2 Pin
 Maedara

Sound
 Ikki Nakamura
 Nobuyuki Ohnogi

Main Theme
 Toshihiko Takamizawa "Alfee"

Program
 Mr. X

Produce
 Kazusuke Obi

General Producer
 Ryo Kawahara
 Seiichi Nakajima

Promoter
 Yoshiaki Matsumoto
 Yasunari Tominaga

Music Director
 Yoshihiro Ohno

Project Connection
 BrainBusters Inc.

Presented by
 Scitron and Art Inc.

Pony Canyon Inc.
Kieta Princess (FDS)

Scenario, Produce (しなりお、ぷろでゅーす)
 Demon Iidabashi (でーもん いいだばし)

Main Program (めいん ぷろぐらむ)
 Yukio Horimoto (Yahhoo Horimoto [やっほー ほりもと])

Character Design (きゃらくたー でざいん)
 Reiko Horimoto (Horohorodori Oshida [ほろほろどり おしだ])

Music (みゅーじっく)
 Goji Tsuno? (Yajirobee Tsuno [やじろべえ つの])

Assistant Programmer (あしすたんと ぷろぐらまー)
 Dozaemon Ikeda (どざえもん いけだ)
 Kintarouame Suzuki (きんたろうあめ すずき)

Production Assistant (せいさく しんこう)
 Fuantomu Inoue (ふあんとむ いのうえ)

Theme Song (てーま そんぐ)
 Yasuko Tomita (とみた やすこ)

Cooperation (きょうりょく)
 Produce House Amuse (ぷろでゅーすはうす あみゅーず)
 Wakura Production (わくら ぷろだくしょん)
 Nippon Columbia (にほん ころんびあ)

Production (せいさく)
 Imagineer (いまじにあ)

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm24935752
Wonder Hole (M5)

Created by Yoshihito Nakagawa
Mad Panic Coaster (PS)

Exective Producer
 Shigeru Ohno
 Hideo Sugimoto

Producer
 Yojiro Shirakawa
 Yutaka Supi Sugiyama
 Kunihiko Kagawa (Locus)

Creative Supervisor
 Satoshi Suzuki

Game Designer
 Kashiwa Sato

Visual Designer
 Tomoe Eno

Graphic
 Kenichi Kumakura

 Graffiti.Lab
 Norikazu Kushibuchi

3D Modeling
 Toshiyuki Yamanaka

 Satoshi Hatsuya (Riot Hatsuya)
 Kenji Ono

Programmer
 Daiju Kimura (Freeqsoft)
 Tomo Sugiyama

Creative Staff
 Yuji Ohtani
 Jun Kamata
 Eiji Katada
 Akifumi Nishiura

 K. Nakabayashi
 Bono

 Akiyo Nakano

Sound Designer
 Akitatsu Saito

Music Director
 Kenny

Band
 Mad Panic Coasters

Promotion Staff
 Takashi Koike
 Teruo Adachi
 Nobuyoshi Hine
 Hirofumi Inoue
 Keisuke Sugimoto
 Yo Shibata
 Tetsuji Sato
 Futaki Uemura

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ATFtlbvVFHA
Honke Hanafuda (SFC)

Staff (スタッフ)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Takayuki Kamikura (神蔵 孝之)

Supervisor (スーパーバイザー)
 Shouichi Iida (飯田 祥一)
 Seiji Tashiro (田代 成治)
 Shuuhei Iida (飯田 就平)

Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
 Hisaya Daikoku (大黒 久弥)

Sub Program (サブプログラマー)
 Naoto Ueshima (上島 直人)
 Toshinori Akechi (明智 敏典)
 Hiroshi Yogiashi (過足 博司)

Art Director (アートディレクター)
 Masayuki Suzuki (鈴木 雅之)

Graphic Design (グラフィックデザイン)
 Youko Gotan (五反 葉子)

Graphic Design (グラフィックデザイン)
 Isao Oguchi (小口 勲)
 Shigeo Wakabayashi (若林 繁雄)

Sound Composer (サウンドコンポーザー)
 Masahito Miyamoto (宮本 真佐人)

Sound Programmer & SE (サウンドプログラマー&SE)
 Kiyohiro Sada (Pure Sound) (禎 清広 (ピュアサウンド))
 Minako Adachi (Pure Sound) (足立 美奈子 (ピュアサウンド))

Hanafuda Master (花札指導)
 Hidehiko Miura (三浦 英彦)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Satoki? Imai (今井 論樹)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Atsushi Oosuga (大須賀 篤)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Hideyuki Kashimura (樫村 英之)
 Takashi Matsuda (松田 隆)
 Masahuro Uramoto (浦本 昌宏)
 Kouichirou Sakurai (桜井 甲一郎)
 Ichirou Honma (本間 一郎)

Planning & Production (企画・制作)
 Imagineer Co., Ltd. (イマジニア株式会社)
Madeline (PC88)

THINKING RABBIT CO.,LTD.

produce & directed by
 HIROYUKI IMABAYASHI.

computer grapher by
 SHINKICHI ABE.

programmed by
 MASAHARU OHNO.

sub programmed by
 TADASHI HANO + Kel.

illustrations by
 AKIRA YONEDA.

graphic designer by
 HITOMI KAMASU.

story telling by
 SHINKICHI ABE.
 HIROYUKI IMABAYASHI.

Sponsor (提供)
 Brother Kogyo Co., Ltd. (ブラザー工業株式会社)
Majo Riko (PC88)

Staff (スタッフ)

Original, Artwork (原作・原画)
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 Tadashi Makimura (槙村ただし)

Scenario Arrange (シナリオ・アレンジ)
 Takashi Nagai (永井 隆司)

Main Program (メイン プログラム)
 Yo.

Program (プログラム)
 Shi
 Itabashi-ku "LEC" (板橋区「LEC」)

Graphic Work (グラフィックワーク)
 K●Z
 Itabashi-ku "LEC" (板橋区「LEC」)
 Shi

Music (音 楽)
 Sakura Uetani (上谷さくら)

Total Director (総監督・総指揮)
 Tarou Natsume (夏目 太郎)

Production Copyright (制作・著作)
 Natsume Co., Ltd. (ナツメ株式会社)
 Dynamic Kikaku (ダイナミック企画)
Necropolis (PC88)

Development Staff (開発スタッフ)

Concept (原案)
 Takao Matsunaga (松永 隆生)
 Mitsuo Terao (寺尾 光夫)
 
Program (プログラム)
 Takao Matsunaga (松永 隆生)

Art (美術)
 Mitsuo Terao (寺尾 光夫)

Music (音楽)
 Yoko Sonoda (園田 容子)

Supervisor (監修)
 Mitsuo Nakamura (中村 光雄)
Para-Dice: Kimi wa Oihagi o Mita ka? (PC98)

企画
   きらこ(女郎)

プログラム
   ひ・み・つ(かわら版屋)
    RISO(謎の南蛮人)
   GOB(じいや)

原画
   大津山 地塩(わかさま)

グラフィック
   不知火 矧(ばかとの)
   ヤンキー虎ノ介(八兵衛)
   くきくけこん(ひめさま)
   木村 新二(すけさん)
   田加乃利(でっち)

音楽
   やすのり(番頭)
   須合 真樹(同心A)
   清水 陽一(同心B)

協力
   声優Mさん(やしち)
   勅使見矢倉(かくさん)
   周防(悪家老)

友情出演
   もっちー(黄門さま)
   MIYABI(越後屋)

制作指揮
   不知火 矧(ばかとの)


制作・著作
   AION L.L.C
             1991 Copyright(c)
CRW: Metal Jacket (PC98)

Planning/Game Design (企画・ゲームデザイン)
 Yoshitomo Hara (Hara (は ら))
 
Draft (原案)
 Hiroshi Terakado (GIKADO)

Program (プログラム)
 Yoshinori Uchino (内野 芳徳)
 
Scenario (シナリオ)
 Yoshitomo Hara (Hara (原))
 
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 Hiroshi Terakado (Terakado Kikai (寺門 機械))
 
Sub Design (サブ デザイン)
 Naohiro Washio (Washio Denki (わしお電気))
 
Main Graphics (メイン グラフィック)
 Naohiro Washio (Washio Denki (わしお電気))
 
Sub Graphics (サブ グラフィック)
 Hiroshi Terakado (GIKADO)
 
Music (ミュージック)
 Kenichi Kamio (神尾 憲一)
 
Sound Effects (効果音)
 Kenichi Kamio (神尾 憲一)
 
Package Illustration (パッケージイラスト)
 Shigeki Kuhara (Anime Studio Torotoro (工原 しげき (アニメスタジオ・トロトロ))
 
Opening Graphics (オープニング グラフィック)
 Hiroshi Terakado (Terakado Kikai (寺門 機械))
 
Ending Graphics (エンディング グラフィック)
 Hiroshi Terakado (Terakado Kikai (寺門 機械))
 
Opening Program (オープニング プログラム)
 Yoshinori Uchino (内野 芳徳)
 
Ending Program (エンディング プログラム)
 Yoshinori Uchino (内野 芳徳)
 
Director (ディレクター)
 Yoshitomo Hara (HARA)
 
Sub Director (サブ ディレクター)
 Yoshinori Uchino (内野 芳徳)
 
Special Advisor (スペシャル アドバイザー)
 Kazuo Fukuda (福田 一夫)
 
General Producer (ジェネラル プロデュース)
 Tomoyuki Mikami (三上 智之)
 
Test Play (テスト プレイ)
 Naohiro Washio (WASSI)
 Yoshitomo Hara (Hara (ハ ラ))

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 YOU

Graphics (グラフィック)
PRESENT TEAM KIKAI AUTO45.
 Hiroshi Terakado (寺門 宏)
 Yoshitomo Hara (原 由知)
 Naohiro Washio (鷲尾 直広)

Presented by
 WIZ
The Super Las Vegas II (PC98)

Producer
 Masakatsu Takahashi

Distribution
 NIPPON dexter Inc.

Director
 Keiichiro Katayama

Production
 FLIGHT Inc.

Art Director
 Ai Anz

Music Composer
 Mika Kitaoka

Software Director
 Yutaka Kobayashi

Assistant and Debug Director
 Yasuharu Yamauchi

Management
 Tomoaki Kurosawa
 Mayumi Ishizuka

CAST
 HARRISON
 HELENA
 CARDANO
 HOANG
 ALEN
 GEORGE
 BILL

Programmer
 Main Routine
  Yasuharu Yamauchi

 Libraries
  Kentarou Fujimoto
  Yutaka Kobayashi
  Yasuharu Yamauchi

 BLACK JACK
 CRAPS
 TING-TIRO-RING
  Yasuharu Yamauchi

 CONTRACT BRIDGE
  Kenji Horino

 SEVEN STAD POKER
  Kentarou Fujimoto

 NAPOLEON
  Hiromi Asano

 MILLIONARE
  Toshiki Ichijou

 DRAW FOUR
 BACKGAMMON
  Hei Ching Rou

 INDIAN POKER
  Geronimo

 ROULETTE
  Mitsutaka Handa

Special Thanks
 Tetsuya Asada

1990 NIPPON dexter Inc.
Chime's Quest (PC98)

SAMPLE GAME STAFF

ORIGINAL STORY & GRAPHIC
 AKIKO IKEGAMI

IVENT SET PROGRAM
 HIROSHI HORII

SPECIAL THANKS
 NOBUHIRO FUJITAKA
 KAZUO YASUDA
 KOHJI MORISAWA
 KENJI SUGIUCHI
Fifth Element: Tamashii no Genso (PC98)

5Th Elemenet Staff (5THエレメント STAFF)

Planning (企 画)
 Alcyon Co. ((株)アルシオン)

Draft/Planning (原案/企画)
 Masayiki Kudou (工藤 雅之)

System Design (システムデザイン)
 Tomo (智)

Production (制作)
 Chime Corp. ((有)チャイム)

Program (プログラム)
 Kenji Yoshida (吉田 憲次)
 Osamu Nagai (長井 理)
 Kuniyoshi Sano (佐野 国芳)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Yuudai Katsuta (勝田 雄大)
 Kazuhiko Fujikawa (藤川 和彦)

Music (音)
 Daisuke Takahashi (高橋 大昌)

Original Art (原画)
 Kouji (弘司)

Opening Theme Original Composition (オープニング・テーマ原曲)
 Mayumi Kawase (川瀬 真由美)

Support (協力)
 Alcyon Co. ((株)アルシオン)
 DR. MARTIN
 Sana (沙奈)
 Yuzuru Taga (太賀 譲)
 Yuuentai Ltd. ((有)遊演体)
 Masaya Koizumi (小泉 雅也)
 Kouichi Shitajuku (下宿 恒一)
 Shinichirou Takahashi (高橋 進一郎)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Yuuentai Ltd. ((有) 遊演体)
 Mizuha? Ochi (越智 端葉)
 Yukiko Takaoka (高岡 由紀子)
 Takabata-san (高畠賛)
 Seiichi Mitsui (三井 誠一 )
 Zukashin (ヅカシン)
 Baru-Kurein (ばる・くれいん)
 Hoshizora Meteo (星空 めてお)
 Masashi Kodaka (小高 雅史)
 Shizuka Mizuhara (水原 静)
 Saki Moriga? (盛賀 詐鬼)
 LYNX
 Chime Corp. ((有) チャイム)
 Masao Mogi (茂木 昌夫)
 Yui Ogawa (小川 唯)
 Akira Kigi (木々 明)
 Masahiro Oosawa (大澤 将広)

Produce (プロデュース)
 Yuuentai Ltd. ((有)遊演体)
Majo Riko (PC98)

Staff (スタッフ)

Original, Artwork (原作・原画)
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 Tadashi Makimura (槙村ただし)

Scenario Arrange (シナリオ・アレンジ)
 Takashi Nagai (永井 隆司)

Main Program (メイン プログラム)
 Yo.

Program (プログラム)
 Shi
 Itabashi-ku "LEC" (板橋区「LEC」)

Convert (コンバート)
 Yo.

Graphic Work (グラフィックワーク)
 K●Z
 Itabashi-ku "LEC" (板橋区「LEC」)
 Shi

Music (音 楽)
 Sakura Uetani (上谷さくら)
 Goblin Sound (ガブリン・サウンド)

Total Director (総監督・総指揮)
 Tarou Natsume (夏目 太郎)

Production Copyright (制作・著作)
 Natsume Co., Ltd. (ナツメ株式会社)
 Dynamic Kikaku (ダイナミック企画)
Frontier Universe (PC98)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Yasuaki Nagoshi (名越 康晃)

Director / Planning (ディレクター・企画)
 Morio Numata (沼田 守生)

Draft / Planning (原案・企画)
 Shinichi Oguri (小栗 真一)
 Toshihiko Kitazawa (北沢 敏彦)

Program (プログラム)
 Tomoo Kondou (近藤 知生)
 Katsumi Nakagaki (中垣 克視)
 Motohiro Maezaki (前崎 元宏)
 Shinobu Kobatake (小畠 忍)

Graphics (グラフィックス)
 Takeshi Tsukioka (月岡 武史)
 Takeshi Udagawa (宇田川 武志)
 Hans Janssen (ハンス・ヤンセン)
 Hideki Murata (村田 英樹)

Music (音楽)
 Takahisa Kabasawa (樺沢 孝久)

Planning Assistant (企画アシスタント)
 Masayoshi Takatori (高取 雅好)
 Masayuki Tsuchiya (土屋 雅之)
 Takehiko Toshima (利島 武彦)

Technical Support (テクニカルサポート)
 Kunio Sasayama (笹山 邦雄)

Quality Check (クオリティーチェック)
 Kimio Matsumura (松村 公夫)
 & BPS Staff (& BPSスタッフ)
J League Professional Soccer 1995 (PC98)

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
 HARUNOBU KOMORI

PRODUCER
 ATSUSHI OKABE

DIRECTOR
 TAKEYUKI KASAKURA

ASSISTANT DIRECTOR
 RYOUSHU FUNAOKA
 INAZO UTSUNOMIYA

PLAN
 TAKEYUKI KASAKURA
 TAKUMI TAKAHASHI
 HIROSHI KURIMOTO

PROGRESS
 TAKUMI TAKAHASHI

GAME DESIGN
 TAKEYUKI KASAKURA
 TAKUMI TAKAHASHI
 HIROSHI KURIMOTO

PROGRAMER
 TAKANORI OODE
 MASAKAZU SATO

GRAPHICS
 NOBORU MATSUMURA
 TAKAHIRO ASANO
 NATSUKO HOSHINO
 YUKI MATSUI

SOUND
 TADASHI MIURA

MANUAL
 RYOUSHU FUNAOKA
 ARUMOA
 KYOUYA
 NIPRO

PACKAGE DESIGN
 NIPRO

ILLUSTRATION
 MASAO KOGA

PROMOTION
 TATSUO TATEISHI
 RYUYA SHIMODA
 TAKESHI "LUPIN" SAKAI

TEST PLAY
 POLE TO WIN
 SYOUJI KAMAKURA
 HIROKI TAKASU
 RYOU MISAWA
 GAKU "1800" SATO
 S_PULSE YOKOURA
 JUBIRO KUBO
 KENKEN ONO
 YOSHINAO SHIMADA

TECHNICAL ADVISER
 KAZUYUKI MAKISHIMA

SPECIAL THANKS
 TETSUYA SHINOZUKA
 MITSUO HASUNUMA
Ranma 1/2: Hiryuu Densetsu (PC98)

Presented by
 BOTHTEC/QUEST

Program & Graphics
 Micro Vision

Produce
 Ryuuichi Yamaki (八巻 龍一)

Direction
 Minoru Aonuma (青沼 実)

Game Programming
 Fumihiro Sawada (沢田 史洋)

Sub Direction
 Atsumi Ohashi (大橋 敦己)

Scenario
 Minoru Aonuma (青沼 実)
 Hidetake Nakajima (中島 秀剛)

Graphics
 Hidetake Nakajima (中島 秀剛)
 Minoru Aonuma (青沼 実)
 Keiko Naitou (内藤 啓子)
 Hironobu Watanabe (渡辺 弘信)
 Takuya Suwara (須原 拓也)
 Kyouko Sugimoto (杉本 享子)
 Chiyoko Naitou (内藤 千代子)
 and many others (その他大勢)

Sound Programming
 Chikara Fukuyama (譜久山 力)

Sub Programming
 Toshimitsu Sakai (酒井 敏光)
 Yasushi Fujisawa (藤沢 靖)

Assistant
 Jiyuu Maeda (前田 自由)

(C)Rumiko Takahashi / Shogakukan / Kitty / Fuji TV (高橋留美子/小学館・キティ・フジテレビ)
(C)1991 BOTHTEC/QUEST
(C)1991 Micro Vision