Difference between revisions of "Credits Repository"

From Game Developer Research Institute
Jump to: navigation, search
(+ Sindibad: Chitei no Daimakyuu (PCE))
(Theatre Wars: add link to source)
 
(177 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown)
Line 8: Line 8:
  
 
==Archives==
 
==Archives==
[[Credits Repository Archive 04|04]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 03|03]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 02|02]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 01|01]]
+
[[Credits Repository Archive 05|05]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 04|04]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 03|03]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 02|02]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 01|01]]
  
 
==Backlog==
 
==Backlog==
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm19597780 Kidou Gekidan Haro Ichiza: Haro no Puyo Puyo (GBA)]
+
*[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm17782578 Sunrise Eiyuutan R (PS2)]
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eJO_oGvfraY Over the Monochrome Rainbow featuring Shogo Hamada (PS2)]
+
*[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12199962 Uno (PS)]
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=sHjunu0PmZ4 Captain Tsubasa (PS2)]
+
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Mg4O9CYQytM Bike Daisuki! Hashiriya Tamashii - Rider's-Spirits (SFC)]
+
*[https://drive.google.com/file/d/0BzSoRWEkHpGLank5TGlYSmNFeWs/view Pilot ni Narou! (PS)]
+
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iZ_qbrpQEWA Policenauts (3DO)]
+
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm22650150 America Oudan Ultra Quiz (PS2)]
+
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UFNy_ex06A4 Shin Bakusou Dekotora Densetsu (PS2)]
+
*[https://drive.google.com/file/d/0BzSoRWEkHpGLQkV0eThIdHZuWEk/view?usp=sharing Building Crush! (PS)]
+
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/user/matsutakekun/videos Lots of Wrestling games/credits]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/user/matsutakekun/videos Lots of Wrestling games/credits]
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Td5an-0IynM Kishin Douji Zenki: Tenchi Meidou (SFC)] + [http://superfamicom.org/info/kishin-douji-zenki-tenchi-meidou]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YavrODi4i30 World Advance Soccer: Shouri e no Michi - Road to Win (GBA)] + [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=D-fn9CmLlwU]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0ZUMEZWy-to J.League '96 Dream Stadium (SFC)]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=T32qFnnB8TE Taiko no Tatsujin: Waku Waku Anime Matsuri (PS2)]
 
*[http://nicoviewer.net/sm19747851 Arc the Lad: Kijin Fukkatsu (WSC)] at 01:26:45
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MbJcZZAQuCw#t=689s Wizardry Xth: Academy of Frontier (PS2)]
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eRKEcI_4OE0 J.League Excite Stage '96 (SFC)] at 0:50
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zEOBrDicixw J.League Excite Stage '95 (SFC)] at 2:37
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kV134em9iIg Lupin Sansei: Densetsu no Hihou o Oe! (SFC)]
 
 
*[http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/1198.html Tsuppari Wars (FC)]
 
*[http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/1198.html Tsuppari Wars (FC)]
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1579706 BS Super Mario USA Power Challenge] at 19:00
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6jZfhQ3yJk0 Jissen Pachi-Slot Hisshouhou! 2 (SFC)] at 0:16
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nYZKpP6L1cU 46 Okunen Monogatari: The Shinkaron (PC-98)]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8cA8N6RYgfA Gindama Oyakata no Jissen Pachinko Hisshouhou (SFC)]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xh7YtzMXRBM Sindibad: Chitei no Daimakyuu (PCE)]
 
  
 
==Credits==
 
==Credits==
<pre>Faselei! (NGPC)
+
<pre>Theatre Wars: Goraku no Dendō (3DO)
  
Staffs
+
プロデューサー
 +
安永 義郎(博報堂)
 +
矢嶋 弘毅(博報堂)
 +
小尾 一介 (SCITRON & ART)
  
Planner
+
脚本
  Katsuyoshi Uno
+
  一色 伸幸
Yuko Sakamoto
+
Matsuzo Itakura
+
  
Character Design
+
企画協力
  Miyako Kato
+
  野々村 文宏(ノレッジ&エクスペリエンス)
 +
井口 尊仁
  
Mechanic Design
+
ディレクター
  Minoru Saegusa
+
  長家 克善
  
Art Works
+
アートディレクター
  Miyako Kato
+
  梶原 千春
Minoru Saegusa
+
Takamasa Ohsawa
+
Matsuzo Itakura
+
  
Programmer
+
グラフィック
  Nobuyuki Yanagisawa
+
  稲越 勇二
 +
岡本 憲二
 +
高橋 敦史
 +
Andy Frith
 +
Michael Gilmore
  
Scenario Writer
+
振付け
  Matsuzo Itakura
+
  藤原 章裕
 +
美馬 昌子
  
Sound & Music
+
プログラム
  Yoshitaka Hirota (A.I.M)
+
  山本 浩一
  Kazumi Mitome (A.I.M)
+
  長島 朗
  
Administrator
+
サウンド
  Jun Mihara
+
  松前 公高
  
Navigator
+
https://twitter.com/3DOCollection/status/1351238246848729091
Hajime Tatsuta
+
</pre>
Atsushi Kameyama
+
  
Supporting Staffs
+
<pre>Taikyoku Renju (GB)
Shoko Maruyama
+
Masumi Okazaki
+
Kaori Kayano
+
Sachiko Yoshitomi
+
  
Monitoring Staffs
+
Supervisor
  Akihito Yamashida
+
  G. Sakata
Isao Takeuchi
+
Jun Hirota
+
Takehiro Ishida
+
  
Special Thanks
+
Main Programmer
  Eikichi Kawasaki
+
  S. Matsumoto
Takashi Nishiyama
+
Kazuhito Kono
+
  
  And all Staffs of SNK
+
Sound Programmer
 +
  Masashi Itoi (M. Itoi)
  
Director
+
Sound Composer
  Matsuzo Itakura
+
  Takeshi Saitou (T. Saito)
 +
 
 +
Graphic Designer
 +
U. Kinoshita
  
 
Produced by
 
Produced by
  SACNOTH
+
  Towachiki</pre>
  
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm23362864</pre>
+
<pre>America Oudan Ultra Quiz (SFC)
  
<pre>Idea no Hi (SFC)
+
Total Producer
 +
Oran Tokio
  
Producer
+
Director
  Koji Matsui
+
  Tetsuo Akiyama
  
Game Design
+
Programmed by
Scenario
+
Kenji Shimizu (Randy Shimizu)
Character Design
+
Toshiyuki Kobori (Xtreem Kobori)
  Koji Aihara
+
  Osashimi
  
Sound Artist
+
Designed by
  Mitsuyasu Tomohisa (J-Walk)
+
  Tobiko Honda
 +
Kimaru Hamada
  
Directer
+
and
Takashi Takekura
+
  
Programmer
+
Special Thanks to
  Shiro Sato
+
  Tomoharu Kimura (Bomber Kim)
  Tomohiro Takayama
+
  Thomas Bros.
  Harue Yokura
+
  10000CEL Satoh
Kuniko Nishimoto
+
Tutomu Nishimoto
+
  
Graphic Designer
+
B.G.M. Composer
  Kenichi Saeki
+
  Cube
Naoko Sugawara
+
Takao Matunaga
+
  
Sound Edit
+
Planned by
  Masahiro Kusunoki
+
  WiZ
  
Planner
+
Performed by
  Chieko Shimizu
+
  Genki
  
Special Thanks
+
Produced by
  Kenichi Suzuki
+
  Tomy
Masato Tada
+
Kyoko Yoshino
+
Mie Takano
+
Yoshie Muraishi
+
Naoto Obana
+
Mayumi Tokita
+
  
Supervisor
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IxsK0cNFvwI</pre>
Hirotoshi Tokuyama (Yushun Tokuyama)
+
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eYj5T1w1knM</pre>
+
<pre>World Engine Fantazion (Windows/Mac)
  
<pre>Yuujin Janjyu Gakuen 2 (SFC)
+
スタッフクレジット
  
Programer
+
プロデュース
Art Developers Corporation
+
小尾 一介
  
Program
+
ソフトウェア デザイン&ディレクション
ATS
+
井口 尊仁
T. Masumoto
+
S. Yoshikawa
+
  
Planner
+
シナリオライティング
Takahiro Okada (T. Okada)
+
藤原 章裕
 +
井口 尊仁
  
Planner Back Up
+
クラスライブラリ&X Objectプログラミング
Manabu Takasugi (M. Takasugi)
+
若松 努
 +
宮下 公武
  
Character Design
+
オーサリング&スクリプティング
Atsushi Toyooka (A. Toyooka)
+
若松 努
N. Okajima
+
宮下 公武
 +
本木 秀明
 +
井口 尊仁
 +
渡辺 洋彦
  
Sound
+
ビジュアルデザイン&アニメーション製作
Inner Brain Inc. (インナーブレイン(株))
+
稲越 勇二
  Producer Yoshiki Fujikawa (プロデューサー ふじかわよしき)
+
渡辺 洋彦
Jun Enoki
+
本木 秀明
  
Voice ?
+
キャラクターモデリング&レンダリング
Chieko Henmi (へんみ ちえこ)
+
井口 尊仁
Miwa Matsumoto (まつもと みわ)
+
稲越 勇二
 +
美馬 昌子
 +
若松 努
 +
岡本 憲二
 +
渡辺 洋彦
  
Special Back Up
+
テクスチャー製作
?
+
Michael Gilmore
 +
美馬 昌子
 +
渡辺 洋彦
  
Special Thanks
+
振り付け&演出効果
Hideki Nakajima (H. Nakajima)
+
藤原 章裕
Masashiro Setoguchi (M. Setoguchi)
+
渡辺 洋彦
Hidekazu Nomoto (H. Nomoto)
+
宮下 公武
Hidetoshi Mibu (H. Mibu)
+
Minoru Okamoto (M. Okamoto)
+
T. Nakamura
+
Daisuke Shimada (D. Shimada)
+
Hiroshi Minami (H. Minami)
+
Y. Yamauchi
+
Masato Tani (M. Tani)
+
M. Tamura
+
H. Ouguri
+
N. Yonesaka
+
H. Tetuda
+
U. Takita
+
S. Ishii
+
Y. Shiraishi
+
K. Shinoda
+
K. Shimizu
+
All Varie Staff
+
  
Characters Special Thanks
+
作曲・演奏&音響効果
Yuujin (ユウジン)
+
松前 公高
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CEmumExj2IE</pre>
+
サウンド・エンジニアリング
 +
長家 克善
 +
岡本 憲二
 +
渡辺 洋彦
  
<pre>DiaDroids World: Evil Teikoku no Yabou (GBA)
+
パッケージデザイン&ロゴデザイン
 +
Michael Gilmore
  
Planning, Progress, Story (きかく、しんこう、ものがたり)
+
パッケージCG製作
Akira Namiki (なみき あきら)
+
稲越 勇二
 +
渡辺 洋彦
 +
Michael Gilmore
  
Direction (ディレクション)
+
アイコン デザイン&レーベル デザイン
Akira Namiki (なみき あきら)
+
本木 秀明
Akira Kito (きとう あきら)
+
Hirokazu Kudou (くどう ひろかず)
+
  
Main Character Design (メインキャラクタデザイン)
+
マニュアル執筆&レイアウト
Mayumi Tominaga (とみなが まゆみ)
+
長家 克善
Akira Namiki (なみき あきら)
+
井口 尊仁
 +
稲越 勇二
 +
若松 努
 +
宮下 公武
  
DiaDroid Design (ダイヤドロイドデザイン)
+
声優
Hiroshi Maehara (まえはら ひろし)
+
藤原 章裕
Takeru Saigo (さいごう たける)
+
和村 康市
 +
渡辺 洸
 +
大塚 賀生
 +
美馬 昌子
 +
長家 克善
 +
織田 タ子
 +
稲越 勇二
  
Program (プログラム)
+
アーティスツ リレーションシップ
Masakazu Yoshida (よしだ まさかず)
+
片桐 奈己
Tenshin Kudou (くどう てんしん)
+
Akira Kito (きとう あきら)
+
  
Graphics (グラフィック)
+
パブリシティ&セールスプロモーション
Hirofumi Mawatari (まわたり ひろふみ)
+
児島 洋一郎(オデッサ・プロジェクト)
Daisuke Nagata (ながた だいすけ)
+
Norio Shirasaka (しらさか のりお)
+
Masumi Miyano (みやの ますみ)
+
Junichi Satou (さとう じゅんいち)
+
  
Sound Design (サウンドデザイン)
+
テスティング、その他の様々な支援
Kouichi Shimamura (MAO (STUDIO MAO))
+
山本 浩一
 +
長島 朗
 +
岡本 憲二
 +
美馬 昌子
 +
高橋 敦史
 +
小室 杏子
 +
小柳 路子
 +
多田 史子</pre>
  
Cooperation (きょうりょく)
+
<pre>Swamp Thing (GEN)
Takahisa Hirano (ひらの たかひさ)
+
Junichi Suzuki (すずき じゅんいち)
+
Hirofumi Kasakawa (かさかわ ひろふみ)
+
Shouichi Sakemoto (さけもと しょういち)
+
Mayumi Tominaga (とみなが まゆみ)
+
Daisuke Hirano (ひらの だいすけ)
+
Hiroshi Maehara (まえはら ひろし)
+
Takeru Saigo (さいごう たける)
+
Haraken (はらけん)
+
  
Supervisor (スーパーバイザー)
+
Developed by
  Hideaki Jatani (じゃたに ひであき)
+
  Microsmiths Inc.
Shinji Oda (おだ しんじ)
+
Hiroyuki Takahashi (たかはし ひろゆき)
+
  
Executive Produce (エグゼクティブプロデュース)
+
Design and Programming
  Michihiro Maeda (まえだ みちひろ)
+
  Rex Bradford
 +
Mark Lesser
  
Production (せいさく)
+
Producer
  Epoch Co., Ltd. (かぶしきかいしゃ エポックしゃ)
+
  Sam Kjellman
  
Cooperation (きょうりょく)
+
Graphics
  Kawada Co., Ltd. (かぶしきかいしゃ カワダ)
+
  George Karalias
  
Development (かいはつ)
+
Music
  Insect (ゆうげんがいしゃ インセクト)
+
  Advanced Audio Productions
  
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12560268</pre>
+
Sound Effects
 +
Shaun Kjellman</pre>
  
<pre>Bomberman GB (GB)
+
<pre>Warau Inu no Bouken GB: Silly Go Lucky! (GBC)
Japanese version of "Wario Blast"
+
  
Staff (スタッフ)
+
Fuji TV Producer (フジTVプロデューサー)
 +
Masaki Yoshida (吉田 正樹)
 +
Junichiro Hoshino (星野 淳一郎)
  
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
+
Fuji TV Director (フジTV演出)
  Norio Ookubo (オオクボ ノリオ)
+
  Junya Komatsu (小松 純也)
  
Graphics (グラフィック)
+
Capcom Producer (カプコンプロデューサー)
  Norio Ookubo (オオクボ ノリオ)
+
  Tatsuya Minami (三並 達也)
  Katsuhiko Urabe (ウラベ カツヒコ)
+
 
 +
Capcom Director (カプコンディレクター)
 +
Tomoshi Sadamoto (貞本 友思)
 +
  Shino Okamura (岡村 志野)
  
 
Program (プログラム)
 
Program (プログラム)
  Kenji Ogata (オガタ ケンジ)
+
  Tadakatsu Makiuchi (牧内 忠克)
 +
Norihiro Tokeshi (渡嚢次 憲裕)
  
Sound Staff (サウンド スタッフ)
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
 +
Teruo Nagato (長門 輝男)
 +
Rika Ueno (上野 理香)
 +
Midori Nasu (那須 美登利)
 +
Sadaki Matsumoto (松本 貞姫)
 +
Michiyo Komura (小村 三智代)
 +
Tadashi Aoyama (青山 忠司)
  
Music (サッキョク)
+
Sound (サウンド)
  Yasuhiko Fukuda (フクダ ヤスヒコ)
+
  Yasuaki Fujita (藤田 靖明)
  
Operator (オペレータ)
+
Coordinator (コーディネーター)
  Takashi Morio (モリオ タカシ)
+
  Yoko Shirakawa (白川 洋子)
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
  Noriyuki Nakagami (ナカガミ ノリユキ)
+
  Yoshiki Okamoto (岡本 吉起)
  
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
+
Production Cooperation (制作協力)
  Denki Mirai-sha (デンキミライシャ)
+
  Fuji Television ((株) フジテレビジョン)
 +
Ukiyotei ((有) 浮世亭)
  
Advisers (アドバイザー)
+
Production (制作)
  Tsukasa Kuwahara (クワハラ ツカサ)
+
  Capcom (() カプコン)
Takahiro Haga (ハガ タカヒロ)
+
Toshimasa Ebina (エビナ トシマサ)
+
Tomoaki Urita (ウリタ トモアキ)
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
+
https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31190116</pre>
Takashi Takebe (タケベ タカシ)
+
Shigeki Fujiwara (フジワラ シゲキ)
+
Hiroyuki Oota (オオタ ヒロユキ)
+
Yukiko Mikami (ミカミ ユキコ)
+
  
Original Character Design (ゲンガ)
+
<pre>Gemini Wing (X68)
Shouji Mizuno (ミズノ ショウジ)
+
  
Promotional Director (センデン)
+
Original Staff (オリジナルスタッフ)
Akiyoshi Yamazaki (ヤマザキ アキヨシ)
+
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
Planner (企画屋さん)
  Norio Ookubo (オオクボ ノリオ)
+
  Hideo Yoshizawa (Shuichi Sakurazaki [桜咲 秀一])
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Painter (絵描き屋さん)
  Norihito Miyamoto (ミヤモト ノリヒト)</pre>
+
  Niwaka-maru (にわかまる)
  
<pre>Shoot Range (X68000)
+
Otoya-san (音屋さん)
 +
Mikio Saito (METAL YOUKI)
  
Shoot Range Staff
+
Master (名人)
 +
Tsuji Meijin (辻 名人)
  
Producer
+
Transplantation Staff (移植スタッフ)
Jouro Felderoni
+
  
Main Director & Game Design
+
Director/Program (ディレクター/プログラム)
  Tetsuji Shinjou (新城 徹次)
+
  Masamichi Sekikawa (関川 雅道)
  
Sub Director & Program
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Shigeki Wakayama (若山 茂樹)
+
Yasuhito Tanaka (田中 靖人)
 +
  Kiyotaka Matsui (松井 清尚)
  
Graphic Design & Package Design
+
Music (ミュージック)
  Kenji Noguchi (野口 賢次)
+
  Manabu Saito (斎藤 学)
  
Graphic Assist & Namual
+
Coordinate (コーディネイト)
  Tetsuo Kishi (岸 哲生)
+
  Takeshi Sakai (笠井 毅)
  
Music Creater & Music Effecter
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
Chisa Ichikawa (市川 千佐)
+
  Koichi Sato (佐藤 浩一)
  Hiroyuki Kitaoka (北岡 裕之)
+
  
Special Thanks
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
Akihiko Shibuya (澁谷 彰彦)
+
  Hiroshi Isa (伊佐 弘)
  Hiroko Maegi (前木 弘子)
+
  
Presented by
+
https://archive.org/details/gemini-wing/page/n13/mode/2up</pre>
BIT2</pre>
+
  
<pre>Hiroku Kubikiri Yakata: Chikudenya Toubee (MSX2)
+
<pre>Wondrous Magic (SFC)
 +
Staff
  
Scenario (脚本)
+
- Original Inventor -
Juurou Iwai (祝 十郎)
+
Yasuyuki Hayasaka
  
Direction (演出)
+
- Art Direction -
Juurou Iwai (祝 十郎)
+
Satoru Higashida
  
Programmers (プログラマーズ)
+
- Music Composer -
 +
Yuji Nomi
  
Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
+
- Program Direction -
  Mic (みっく)
+
Kazuya Nakatani
  
Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
+
- H·D·R·B Program -
  Akaboshi (紅星)
+
Hiroshi Ogino
  Tongari (とんがり)
+
  
  Momoiro Zukin (桃色頭巾)
+
- Field Map Program -
  ONIHIKO
+
Masamichi Sekikawa
  Jun Makiyama (牧山 順)
+
  
Editor (エディター)
+
- Middle View Design -
  Tokuyou Noguchi (徳用NOGUCHI)
+
Yasuhito Tanaka
  Dohyo (どひょ)
+
Hironori Shirakura
 +
Hiroki Kamata
  
Graphics (グラフィックス)
+
- Graphics Assistant -
 +
Yutaka Kobayashi
 +
Kenichi Suzuki
  
Main Graphics (メイングラフィック)
+
- Music Assistant -
  Umemaro RX (梅麿RX)
+
Hiroki Kamata
  
Animation (アニメーション)
+
- Logo Design -
  Airi (アイリ)
+
Hideaki Hosoda
  
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
+
- Produce -
  Airi (アイリ)
+
Hiroshi Isa
  
Monster Design (モンスターデザイン)
+
- Management -
  Tetsuo Kishi (岸 哲生)
+
Koichi Sato
  
Sound Composer (サウンドコンポーザー)
+
- Publicity -
 +
ASCII corporation
  
Sound (サウンド)
+
- Special Thanks -
  Kunji Oosawa (大澤 勲司)
+
Minoru Yagi
 +
Shizuo Ishizuka
 +
Toshiaki Toba
 +
Hitoshi Ogino
 +
Tsutomu Tamura
 +
Noriaki Shisa
  
Sound Effects (効果音)
+
- Participation -
  Kieth (キース)
+
ASCII corporation
 +
System Sacom
 +
Smash
 +
Ocarina System
 +
Zen Corporation</pre>
 +
<pre>Super Volley II (SFC)
  
Manual Production (マニュアル制作)
+
Japanese Version Staff
  
  Editing (編集)
+
Graphic Designer
  Bakudan Akemi (爆弾 明美)
+
  Hikari Hino (かれえマン日野)
 +
Naozumi Yorichika (頼近 直純)
 +
Katsuyuki Yamamotoya (山本屋 勝之)
 +
Shoko Ishimoto (石本 昇子)
 +
Yuko Kinumoto (絹本 祐子)
 +
Masako Ikeda(池田 昌子)
 +
Takako Nishigaki (西垣 多華子)
  
  Illustrations (イラスト)
+
Programmer
  Milky (ミルキー)
+
  Katsuhiko Sadamoto (定本 克彦)
 +
Yoshikazu Yao (八尾 吉一)
 +
Kouji Murata (モー・ ヤギヤマ)
  
Package (パッケージ)
+
Music Composer
 +
Naoki Itamura (板村 直樹)
  
  Design (デザイン)
+
Special Thanks
  Tetsuji Shinjou (新城 徹次)
+
  Kenji Matsuda (松田 謙二)
 +
Tetsuro Hosokawa (細川 哲朗)
 +
Kazuo Shiomi (塩見 一夫)
 +
Tomomi Mishima (三嶋 知美)
 +
Yukio Kaneda ("Home O Box" hox Knt.)
 +
Tetsuo Akamatsu (赤松 徹乙)
 +
Keiki Konishi (小西 敬紀)
 +
Masami Yamana (山名 正己)
 +
Masashi Ueda (上田 昌志)
 +
Toshihiro Oki (沖 俊広)
 +
Yoshiyuki Iguchi (井口 純之)
 +
Wolfen
 +
"Zuzu" Yukari
 +
Kaz and Tomo
  
  Paper-burning Craftman (紙焼職人)
+
Director
  Senkou no Majutsushi Kishishi (線香の魔術師 きしし)
+
  Takayuki Uesugi (上杉 貴政)
  
Tools (ツール)
+
Produced by Video System
Kiriko (キリコ)
+
  
Producer (プロデュース)
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7SW5QTuKz_4</pre>
Jouro Felderoni (ジュアロ フェルデローニ)
+
  
Production (制作)
+
<pre>Cooly Skunk (SFC)
BIT²</pre>
+
  
<pre>Super Pink Sox: Galna DaDa (MSX2)
+
Executive Producer
 +
Kazunobu Morimoto
  
Story
+
Producer
  Heroic Nyanko (ヒロイックにゃん子)
+
  Makoto Kato
 +
Harutada Shimamura
  
Mein Graphic
+
Production Management
  Crazy Mit-chan (クレイジーみっちゃん)
+
  Shingo Ohtaka
 +
Keisuke Saito
 +
Kohta Haruna
  
Monster Factory
+
Special Thanks
  Mad Poo
+
  Keiko Iwaki
Crazy Mit-chan (クレイジーみっちゃん)
+
Shitappa B, A wa? (したっぱB、Aは?)
+
  
Ending
+
Game Design
  Umehiko Sakura (桜 梅彦)
+
  Ukiyotei
  
Music
+
Directer
  Ryuki
+
  Kaori Naruse
  
Program
+
Programmer
  Naniini Naniinii (ナニーニナニーニー♥)
+
  Norihiro Tokeshi
 +
Tadakatsu Makiuchi
  
Advance
+
Planner
  Captain Hook (キャプテン・フック)
+
  Kenshi Naruse
 +
Midori Nasu
  
Produce
+
Graphic Design
  Peter Pan (ピーターパン)
+
  Teruo Nagato
 +
Tadashi Aoyama
 +
Rika Ueno
 +
Michiyo Komura
 +
Sadaki Matsumoto
  
Directed by
+
Sound Composer
  Heroic Nyanko (ヒロイックにゃん子)
+
  Yasuaki Fujita
 +
  First Circle
  
Presented by
+
Music Composer
  Wendy Magazine (©ウェンディマガジン)</pre>
+
  Harumi Fujita
  
<pre>Super Pink Sox: Manami no Doko Made Iku no? (MSX2)
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PEu-3WrNPUg</pre>
  
Staff
+
<pre>Ultima III: Exodus (PC-98)
  
Story
+
Original
  Akkan James (悪漢ジェームス)
+
  Lord British
  
Graphic
+
Project Manager
  Umehiko Sakura (桜 梅彦)
+
  Kunihiko Kagawa
  
Music
+
Chief Programming
  Emamura (絵馬村)
+
  Naoto Niida
  
Program
+
Programming
  Hirobon (ひろぼん)
+
  Yukio Horimoto
  
Advance
+
Graphics Designer
  Pink Furuido (PINK 古井戸)
+
  Mari Miyazawa
  
Produce
+
Art Designer
  Peter Pan (ピーターパン)
+
  Hideki Haruta
  
Directed by
+
Music Composer
  Akkan James (悪漢ジェームス)
+
  Ken Arnold
  
Presented by
+
Coordinater
  ©Wendy Magazine</pre>
+
  Masanobu Serizawa
 +
Koji Ichikawa
 +
Yasuhiro Kawashima
 +
Naoto Niida
  
<pre>
+
Assistant
Jissen Pachi-Slot Hisshouhou! 2 (SFC)
+
Hiroki Hoshi
 +
Junichi Nishiyama
 +
Keiichiro Iwabuchi
  
実践パチスロ必勝法2 (Practice PachiSlot Winning Strategy 2)
+
Special thanks
プロジェクトスタッフ (Project Staff)
+
Tunenobu Suzuki
 +
Masaki Wakana
 +
Masazumi Kawabe
 +
Junichi Saitou
 +
Fuyuki Hayashi
 +
Mosao Tamura
 +
Kotaro Ijiti
 +
Masaru Tuchiya
 +
Makoto Ogino
  
プログラム (Program)
+
https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1270482</pre>
高橋 智弘 (Tomohiro Takahashi)
+
安井 健太郎 (Kentaro Yasui)
+
松本 貢一 (Koichi Matsumoto)
+
  
グラフィックデザイン (Graphic Design)
+
<pre>Bakutsu Retrieve Master (GB)
牧野 圭助 (Keisuke Makino)
+
竹内 弘志 (Hiroshi Takeuchi)
+
鳥海 弘志 (Hiroshi Toriumi)
+
  
サウンド (Sound)
+
Producer
  岡村 싲라 (Sitra Okamura)
+
  Motoyuki Yoshioka
求 職 中 (Engineer)
+
大熊 努 (Tsutomu Okuma)
+
  
ゲームデザイン (Game Design)
+
Director
  関根 敏也 (Toshiya Sekine)
+
  Yukihiro Chicken
木村 泰久 (Yasuhisa Kimura)
+
  
協 力 (Cooperation)
+
Programmer
  尾崎 行和 (Yukikazu Ozaki)
+
  Exty
  坂 明 (Akira Saka)
+
  Rising
  小松 幸次 (Koji Komatsu)
+
  Umesan
佐藤 昌平 (Shohei Sato)
+
大賀 孝 (Takashi Oga)
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Graphic Designer
Super F-1 Circus Gaiden (SFC)
+
DEEP ONEs
 +
Sin
 +
Jiri
 +
Dai
  
STAFF
+
Graphic Design
 +
Gao
  
DIRECTOR
+
Composer
  田中 孝則 (Takanori Tanaka)
+
  Rokusuke Sasaki
  
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
+
Scenario
  鳥井 末治 (Sueharu Torii)
+
  Hiko
  
MAIN PROGRAMMER
+
Main Coordinator
  谷田 光晴 (Mitsuharu Tanida)
+
  Tora
  
PROGRAMMER
+
Help Coordinator
  笠井 勲 (Isao Kasai)
+
  Dummy Nedachi
熊本 浩之 (Hiroyuki Kumamoto)
+
  
TITLE DESIGN
+
Sub Coordinator
  すうぱあ坂井ん (Super Sakain = Hiroshi Sakai)
+
  Shin
 +
Saki
  
OBJECT CREATOR
+
https://w.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1165.html</pre>
田里 英司 (Eiji Tasato)
+
  
BACKGROUND CREATOR
+
<pre>Umi no Nushi Tsuri 2 (GB)
奥田 浩貴様 (Hirotaka Okuda)
+
  
MAP DATA EDITOR
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
  一北 恒夫 (Tsuneo Kazukita)
+
  Seiichi Kizu (きず せいいち)
  
SOUND ENGINEER
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  堂本 貴士 (Takashi Dōmoto)
+
Tooru Miyazawa (みやざわ とおる)
 +
  Mariko Ishikawa (いしかわ まりこ)
  
SOUND CREATOR
+
Original Work (げんさく)
  小川 博司 (Hiroshi Ogawa)
+
  Kazuhiro Arita (ありた かずひろ)
 +
  Yuu Yuu (ゆうげんがいしゃ ゆうゆう)
  
HELPER
+
Director (ディレクター)
  堀之内 健司 (Kenji Horinouchi)
+
  Tsuriyuki Chiken (ちけん つりゆき)
  
SPECIAL THANKS
+
Game Coordinator (ゲームコーディネーター)
うしろのまつり (Matsuri Ushirono)
+
  Kaori Isono (いその かおり)
  村上 広幸 (Hiroyuki Murakami)
+
  
THANK YOU FOR YOUR PLAYING
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
  PRESENTED BY NICHIBUTSU
+
  Shin Matsumoto (まつもと しん)
</pre>
+
GAO
  
<pre>Jango World Cup (MCD)
+
Designer (デザイナー)
 +
Miki Yamada (やまだ みき)
 +
GAO
  
(From instruction manual)
+
Composer (コンポーザー)
 +
Shirou Sasaki (ささき しろう)
  
スタッフリスト (Staff List)
+
https://w.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/904.html</pre>
  
チーフディレクター (Chief Director)
+
<pre>DunQuest: Majin Fuuin no Densetsu (SFC)
おかべ あつし
+
岡部 敦 (Atsushi Okabe)
+
  
ディレクター (Director)
+
Programer
  たかぎ しげお
+
  Naohito.Suzuki
  高木重夫 (Shigeo Takagi)
+
  Satoshi.Nakazato
 +
Yoshio Kiya (Dr. Key)
 +
Kouichi.Nakadai
  
企画 (Planning)
+
Graphic Designer
  かぶしきがいしゃ パウ
+
  Yoshihiko.Nakamura
  株式会社POW (POW Co., Ltd.)
+
  Masayuki.Tsukamoto
 +
Naoko.Miyanta
 +
Shigeaki.Uchida
 +
Natsuo.Tamura
 +
Hiromi.Sakae
  
プログラム (Program)
+
Scenario Writer
なかお よしかど
+
  Ken Sunagawa (Ken.Sunapyon)
中尾美門 (Yoshikado Nakao)
+
やまざき ごろう
+
  山崎五郎 (Gorō Yamazaki)
+
  
プログラムアドバイザー (Program Advisor)
+
Sound
  いわさわ よしあき (Yoshiaki Iwasawa)
+
  D.S.P
岩沢慶明
+
かぶしきがいしゃ
+
株式会社オルフェック (Orpheck Co., Ltd.)
+
  
グラフィック (Graphic)
+
Special Thanks to
  かぶしきがいしゃ パウ
+
  Yukiko.Murata
  株式会社POW (POW Co., Ltd.)
+
  Masae.Shiono
  いまい ともひろ
+
  Kenichi.Okada
今井智裕 (Tomohiro Imai)
+
  
サウンド (Sound)
+
Executive Producer
  ティーズミュージック (T's Music)
+
  Kazuo.Kikuchi
ふじわら たもつ
+
藤原 保 (Tamotsu Fujiwara)
+
  
ボイスアクター&アクトレス (Voice Actor & Actress)
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bU58-zDeEK0</pre>
シャロームスタジオ (Shalom Studio)
+
  
デザイン&ボイスコーディネーション (Design & Voice Coordination)
+
<pre>Next Power (MAC)
ゆうげんかいしゃ
+
有限会社ニプロ (Nipro Company Limited)
+
かぶしきがいしゃ
+
株式会社ピー・キューブ (P-Cube Co., Ltd.)
+
  
エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
+
Produce (プロデュース)
こもり はるのぶ
+
Original Work (原作)
小森 治信 (Harunobu Komori)
+
Main Scenario (メインシナリオ)
</pre>
+
Program (プログラム)
 +
Game Design (ゲ一ムデザイン)
 +
Graphics (グラフィック)
 +
Music (音楽)
 +
Shogo Tanaka (田中 昌吾)
  
<pre>PC98 Ryuuki Denshou: Dragoon
+
Direction (ディレクション)
 +
Sub Scenario (サブシナリオ)
 +
Character Design (キャラクタデザイン)
 +
Map Design (マップデザイン)
 +
Tomoharu Nakano (中野 智治)
  
Ryuuki Denshou Staff (竜機伝承スタッフ)
+
Music (音楽)
 +
Hiroshi Kimura (木村 浩)</pre>
  
Producer (プロデュース)
+
<pre>TOSCA (Android/iOS)
Hideo Takano (高野 秀雄)
+
Osamu Shimizu (清水 修)
+
  
Game Design & Scenario (ゲームデザイン・シナリオ)
+
Planning & Director
  Ichirou Beppu (別府 一郎)
+
  Hiroyuki Imabayashi
  
Program (プログラム)
+
Programming
  Takao Ike (池 高生)
+
  Falcon Co., Ltd.
Mimuro Baba (馬場 三室)
+
Yoshiharu Fujisawa (藤沢 芳春)
+
  
Character Design (キャラクタデザイン)
+
Chief Advisor
  Nozomu? Kinoshita (樹下 望)
+
  Marehiko Kondo
  
Graphics Staff (グラフィックスタッフ)
+
Produce
  Takuto Kouga? (仰賀 拓人)
+
  Pictria Inc.
Minoru Tomonaga (友永 稔)
+
Satoko Hyoudou (兵頭 聡子)
+
Sanae Shibata (柴田 早苗)
+
Yoshinori Takahashi (高橋 好則)
+
Sadao Kobayashi (小林 貞夫)
+
Hideko Furuhashi (古橋 秀樹)
+
Daigorou Kikuta (菊田 大吾郎)
+
Masakazu Takeishi (武石 政和)
+
Tomidon (トミドン)
+
  
Music (音楽)
+
Developer
  Hideki Higuchi (樋口 秀樹)
+
  Falcon Co., Ltd.
  
Scenario Support (シナリオ協力)
+
Special Staff
  Kuniharu Miyake (三宅 邦治)
+
  Midori Ito
  Kensuke Yonei (米井 謙介)
+
  Mitsuhiro Noda
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Designer
  Masahiro Sano (佐野 雅弘)
+
  Hitomi Kamasu
  Akira Chiba (千葉 晃)
+
  Akira Komeda
  Akira? Ono (小野 亮)
+
  Natsumi Yamauchi
MILL
+
  
Design Works (デザインワークス)
+
Music Creation
  Ryou Fukushima (福島 了)
+
  Suda Music Factory
  
Advertise (アドバタイズ)
+
Special Thanks
  Yasushi Nakajima (中島 康史)
+
  Itano Kumanbow
 +
Daisuke Yamauchi</pre>
  
Manufacturing (製造)
+
<pre>Caesar no Yabou II / Warrior of Rome II (MD/GEN)
Junji Fujita (藤田 純二)
+
  
Production & Copyright (制作・著作)
+
US version
KSS Co., Ltd. (株式会社KSS)
+
  
Distribution (販売)
+
Staff
Nihon Soft System (日本ソフトシステム)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Love Hina Pocket (GBC)
+
Program
 +
M. Kato
 +
Urotanke
 +
Skeleton
 +
T. Takaki
 +
Chie
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
Design
  Haruki Nakayama (中山 晴喜)
+
  Otabou
 +
DRM14
 +
K. Nishii
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Music
  Shigeki Takeuchi (竹内 茂樹)
+
  Pirata
 +
Kappa
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
Thanks
  Michio Satou (佐藤 三智夫)
+
  Taturou
 +
Toshirou
 +
Page Boy
  
Lead Programmer (リードプログラマー)
+
Presented by
  Minoru Yoshida (吉田 稔)
+
  © Micronet 1992
  
Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
+
https://www.twitch.tv/videos/116478136</pre>
Youichi Kinugawa (衣川 洋一)
+
  
Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
+
<pre>The Mahjong Touhaiden (SFC)
Masato Yoshida (吉田 正人)
+
Sachiyo Oda (小田 祥代)
+
Takahiro Tamaru (田丸 貴寛)
+
  
Chief Graphicker (チーフグラフィッカー)
+
―キャスト― (-Cast-)
  Shingo Magota (孫田 真吾)
+
  京極 剣匠 (??? Kyōgoku)
 +
伊達 万丈 (???)
 +
土御門 凱 (???)
 +
不動 拳 (Ken Fudō)
 +
二陛堂 麻里 (Mari ???)
 +
丸条 克明 (Katsuaki ???)
 +
春日 源四郎 (Genshirō Kasuga)
 +
北 晶夫 (Akio Kita)
 +
高倉 紫野 (Murasakino Takakura)
 +
スティング (Sting)
 +
白川 さわみ (Sawami Shirakawa)
 +
真尾 まお (Mao Mao)
 +
  (友情出演) ((Cameo Appearance))
 +
ティーバーA―10 (Tee-Bee A-10)
 +
  (友情出演) ((Cameo Appearance))
  
GB Ver. Character Design & Art (GB版キャラデザイン・原画)
+
―スタッフ― (-Staff-)
Satoru Kawaragi (河原木 悟)
+
  
Chibi Character Creation (ちびキャラ作成)
+
企画 (Planning)
  Starfish Kaihatsu Ltd. (有限会社スターフィッシュ開発)
+
  大和 昌史 (Masashi Yamato)
  
Art CG-conversion (原画CG化)
+
技術 (Technology)
  Starfish Kaihatsu Ltd. (有限会社スターフィッシュ開発)
+
  塚田 政彦 (Masahiko Tsukada)
 +
八木 一夫 (Kazuo Yagi)
 +
荒井 義也 (Yoshiya Arai)
 +
福田 陽一 (Yōichi Fukuda)
 +
中西 裕一 (Yūichi Nakanishi)
 +
浦下 伸一 (??? Urashita)
  
? (section missing in source)
+
美術 (Artwork)
 +
絹本 祐子 (Yūko Kinumoto)
 +
足立 公司 (Hiroshi Adachi)
 +
池田 昌子 (??? Ikeda)
 +
松井 工 (Takumi Matsui)
 +
山本屋 勝之 (Katsuyuki Yamamotoya)
 +
引原 ゆかり (Yukari Hikihara)
 +
伊藤 孝司 (Takashi Itō)
 +
別宮 香 (Tako Bekku?)
  
  Hidenori Nagamoto (長本 英徳)
+
音楽 (Music)
  Manabu Suzuki (鈴木 学)
+
細井 聡司 (Soshi Hosoi)
 +
山名 正己 (Masami Yamana)
 +
  伊藤 博之 (Hiroyuki Itō)
 +
  青木 のりえ (Norie Aoki)
  
Sales & Publicity (営業・広報)
+
広報 (Public Relations)
  Junko Abe (阿部 純子)
+
  松田 謙二 (Kenji Matsuda)
  Yasuhiro Takeuchi (竹内 康弘)
+
  小林 幸彦 (Yukihiko Kobayashi)
  Kazuhisa Wakatsuki (若月 和久)
+
  塩見 一夫 (Kazuo Shiomi)
 +
三嶋 知美 (Tomomi Mishima)
  
Production Suport (製作協力)
+
販売 (Marketing)
  Kodansha Ltd. (株式会社講談社)
+
  秋田 隆治 (Ryūji Akita)
  Noboru Oono (大野 昇)
+
  村山 佳史 (Yoshifumi Murayama)
  Starfish Co., Ltd. (株式会社スターフィッシュ)
+
  寺井 龍也 (Tatsuya Terai)
  Starfish Kaihatsu Ltd. (有限会社スターフィッシュ開発)
+
  堀池 宏 (??? Horiike)
  Shiori Kojima (小島 志緒理)
+
  清水 広美 (Hiromi ???)
  Yoshinobu Nakamura (中村 賀信)
+
  澤井 真美 (??? Sawai)
Akira Funada (船田 晃)
+
  
Planning & Production (企画・製作)
+
協力 (Cooperation)
  Marvelous Entertainment Inc.
+
  味岡 源太郎 (Gentarō Ajioka)
Aino
+
  
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1283.html</pre>
+
監修 (Supervision)
 +
古川 晃司 (Kōji Furukawa)
  
<pre>Shin Nihon Pro Wrestling: Toukon Retsuden (WS)
+
https://www35.atwiki.jp/sfcall/pages/961.html</pre>
  
Executive Producer
+
<pre>Jinryuu Senki (Neo Geo)
Shigeki Yanagisawa
+
  
General Manager
+
Staff
Hiroyuki Ohuchi
+
  
 
Producer
 
Producer
  Taijiro Ito
+
  Katsumi Nagata
  
Superviser
+
Planning
  Hiroshi Serizawa
+
  Director
 +
  Shinichi Itoh
  
Programmer
+
  Assistant
  Seek Error
+
  Kenji Matsuo
Saikyo Satoru
+
  
Designer
+
Program
  Wantenyu
+
  Haruo Oohori
  M-Atelier
+
  Takeshi Hirakawa
  G.M.
+
  Tomohisa Yamagata
Dark.B
+
  
Composer
+
Design
  Sasaki Jyuzou
+
  Mamoru Nakano
 +
Kenji Nishimura
 +
Takeshi Nishino
 +
 +
Graphic
 +
Director
 +
  Kazuo Hirayama
 +
 
 +
Sub Director
 +
  Tetsuya Miyazaki
 +
  Masaru Moriya
 +
 
 +
Character
 +
  Masaya Ookura
 +
  Kazuyoshi Oosugi
 +
  Yoshiko Kusuda
 +
  Anie Shioya
 +
  Katsuya Shinohara
 +
  Mariko Shimizu
 +
  Makoto Nakagawa
 +
  Yuko Nakamura
 +
  Mitsuyasu Nomoto
 +
  Takeshi Yoshida
 +
 
 +
Back Ground
 +
  Shinichi Inoue
 +
  Toshiyuki Motoki
 +
  Atsushi Nakao
 +
  Kenji Nakano
 +
 
 +
Sound
  
Game Design
+
Back Ground Music
  Hisane Kannaduki
+
  Joe Rinoie
  Tora's Cave
+
  and
 +
  Harrie Hosotani
 +
  at
 +
  Studio Muv
 +
 
 +
  Sound Effect
 +
  Music Worx
 +
 
 +
  Voice
 +
  Himawari Theatre Group (劇団ひまわり)
 +
 
 +
Special Thanks
 +
Chikahito Ikami
 +
Nobuyuki Yamashita
 +
Keiko Shimoda
 +
 +
Hayashi Communication Inc. (林 コミュニケーション INC)
 +
MADE IN JAPAN INC
 +
 +
Fumi Inoue
 +
 +
Kenji Maruoka
 +
Tomokazu Murata
 +
Mitsunari Nishide
 +
Keisuke Komamiya
 +
 +
Presented by
 +
Astec21 Co.,Ltd.
 +
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_u4GQrQNpmo</pre>
  
Cooperation
+
<pre>Monster Summoner (GBA)
NJPW
+
  
Special Thanks
+
Planning (企画)
Hideyuki Watanabe (NJPW)
+
  Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)
  Punio
+
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KyWSdGGgglw</pre>
+
Program (プログラム)
 +
Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)
 +
Masahiko Nakamura (中村 雅彦)
  
<pre>Quiz DNA no Hanran (AC)
+
Character Design (キャラクター・デザイン)
 +
Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)
  
Questions Produce
+
Screen Design (スクリーン・デザイン)
Hajime Sakai (坂井 肇)
+
Masahiro Kajita (梶田 昌裕)
  
Main Program
+
Field Design (フィールド・グラフィック)
Masaaki Gonohe (五戸 正明)
+
Nami Takasaki (高崎 奈美)
 +
Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)
  
Main Graphic
+
Character Graphics (キャラクター・グラフィック)
Kenichi Kumakura (熊倉 賢一)
+
Yuuichi Manda (万田 雄一)
 +
Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)
  
Object Design
+
Event Graphics (イベントシーン・グラフィック)
Satoshi Nakamura (中村 智)
+
Masahiro Kajita (梶田 昌裕)
 +
Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)
  
Monster Design
+
Sound Effects (サウンド・エフェクト)
Hisanori Noma (野間 久徳)
+
Naoki Tsuchiya (土屋 直樹)
  
Music Compose
+
Music Composer (ミュージック・コンポーズ)
Kenji Sugai (菅井 健司)
+
Naoki Tsuchiya (土屋 直樹)
  
SE & Total Sound
+
Scenario (シナリオ)
Katsuhiro Hayashi (林 克洋)
+
Yousuke Fujiki (藤本 洋介)
  
Produce
+
Promotion (プロモーション)
Sankindo (三金堂)
+
Tomoaki Ogawa (小川 智章)
 +
Jouji Nagoya (名児耶 譲治)
  
Planning Director
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
Kaname Igarashi (五十嵐 要)</pre>
+
Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)
  
<pre>Ookami-tachi no Yabou (FC)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー)
 +
Yasuyuki Narushima (成島 康之)
  
Directed by
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
  Art,13
+
  Hiromichi Narushima (成島 啓道)
  
Produced by
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=onT420SshqM</pre>
Wood
+
  
Story by
+
<pre>In Your Face (AC)
Sanzou
+
  
Programmed by
+
Game Designer
  Hasimoto
+
  T. Matsui
Tejima
+
  
Music Composed by
+
Graphic Designer
  Tomoko Aoki? (Aoki)
+
  Y. Koyanagi
 +
T. Hayakawa
 +
Sadao Watanabe (S. Watanabe)
 +
Mamoru Horikoshi (M. Horikoshi)
  
Art Directors
+
Music & SE
  Amearare
+
  Hikoshi Hashimoto (H. Hashimoto)
 +
Kiyoshi Yokoyama (K. Yokoyama)
  
Designer
+
Title Design
  Natuko
+
  T. Hayakawa
Simari
+
Steel
+
  
https://freshlive.tv/cityconnection/76896</pre>
+
Special Thanks
 +
Many Another People
 +
and You!
  
<pre>Sky Army (AC)
+
https://twitter.com/GTheGuardian/status/1046549305975279618</pre>
Hidden text in program ROM
+
  
SOUND DATA FILE
+
<pre>What's Michael? (PC-88)
WRITTEN BY
+
Yoshinobu OKazaki
+
Masayasu Fukuda
+
APPLIED ENGNEERING CO.,LTD.
+
(C) SHOEI 1982</pre>
+
  
<pre>Othello Millennium (GBC)
+
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 +
Kimio Kamata (Free) (鎌田公夫 (フリー))
  
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
+
Program (プログラム)
  Takeshi Wakui
+
  Kazuhiko Ito (伊藤 和彦)
  
PRODUCERS
+
Art (作画)
  Kazuyuki Ishiyama
+
  Studio Ship (スタジオ シップ)
Yukio Tomita
+
Ikuo Hyakuta
+
  
GAME DESIGNERS
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Shunichiro Nonaka
+
  Thinking Rabbit (シンキングラビット)
Eriko Kudo
+
Yukio Takahashi
+
  
CHARACTER DESIGNER
+
Art Direction (アートディレクション)
  Emma M.
+
  Etsuko Taniguchi (谷口 恵津子)
  
DESIGNERS
+
Music (音楽)
  Masato Nagashima
+
  Ryuji Sasai (ささい りゅうじ)
Ken Ikuji
+
Naotoshi Shike
+
ShiShi
+
Kazumi Nishino
+
Yoko Furukawa
+
  
PROGRAMMERS
+
Produce (プロデュース)
  Open Reach
+
  Masanori Otsu (大津 正徳)
Naoki Yamada
+
Hiroki Karakama
+
  
AGING MANAGER
+
Cooperation (協力)
  Keiko Yoshii
+
  Clearway (クリアウェイ)
  
PROBLEM DESIGNER
+
Planning, Production (企画 制作)
'98 WORLD CHAMPION
+
  Micro Cabin Co., Ltd. (株式会社マイクロキャビン)
  Takeshi Murakami
+
  
SPECIAL THANKS TO
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=i82FUD7_8DA</pre>
Koto Koga
+
Takashi Asanome
+
Koji Sekiguchi
+
Wakana Miyaishi
+
Maya Takeuchi
+
Kyoko Kadoyama
+
Eriko Yamashita
+
Kazue Sugata
+
  
JAPAN OTHELLO ASSOCIATION
+
<pre>Hiden Inyou Kikouhou: Ca Da (GB)
Masao Kikushima
+
Tetsuzo Yamamoto
+
  
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/945.html</pre>
+
Total Produced by
 +
Shinichi Tobita
  
<pre>DX Monopoly GB (GBC)
+
Arrange Directed by
 +
Max K. Shiokawa
  
DX MONOPOLY GB STAFF
+
Supervisor as
 +
Funky Ohnuma
  
Supervision (かんしゅう)
+
Image Illustrated by
  The Eighth Monopoly World Champion (だい8だいモノポリーせかいチャンピオン
+
  Suzy Amakane
  Ikuo Hyakuta (ひゃくた いくお)
+
94, 96 Monopoly Japan Champion (94·96ねんモノポリーにほんチャンピオン)
+
  Shunichirou Nonaka (のなか しゅんいちろう)
+
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
Executive Producer
  Tamio Watabiki (わたびき たみお)
+
  Susumu Akutu
Shinichi Suzuki (すずき しにち)
+
Tooru Tanaka (たなか とおる)
+
  
DEVELOPER
+
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/509.html</pre>
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
<pre>The Golem Master (PC 98)
Hirotoshi Motoyama (もとやま ひろとし)
+
Atsushi Satou (さとう あつし)
+
Shingo Miyata (みやた しんご)
+
  
Music (おんがく)
+
Concept / Design (原案/原作)
  Kazuaki Miyaji (みやぎ かずあき [TONES])
+
  Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)
  
Game Program (ゲームプログラム)
+
Scenario (シナリオ)
  Yoshiaki Yabu (やぶ よしあき)
+
  MaruMasa
Mamoru Ooya (おおや まもる)
+
  
Sound Program (サウンドプログラム)
+
Program (プログラム)
  Sei Mochizuki (もちずき せい)
+
  Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)
  
Graphicer (グラフィッカー)
+
Map (マップ)
  Masataka Fukunishi (ふくにし まさたか)
+
  MaruMasa
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Dot Characters (ドットキャラクター)
  Hiroshi Mishimagi (みしまぎ ひろし)
+
  Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)
Hiroshi Kawaguchi (かわぐち ひろし)
+
Eiichi Masaki (まさき えいいち)
+
Kazuhiko Usuki (うすき かずひこ)
+
  
TAKARA STAFF
+
Illustration (原画)
 +
Hiroshi Hori (堀 寛志)
  
Chief Marketing (チーフマーケティング)
+
Illustration Refine (原画処理)
  Toshihiro Morioka (もりおか としひろ)
+
  Kinoo? Koizumi (小泉 昨日夫)
 +
Takashi Yamazaki (山崎 隆)
 +
Shinobu Fukuhara (福原 忍)
  
Marketing Staff (マーケティングスタッフ)
+
Entry (入力)
  Masahiro Iwasaki (いわさき まさひろ)
+
  Shou Kodama (木霊 喚)
  Katsuya Torihama (とりはま かつや)
+
  Saki Moriki (森樹 サキ)
 +
Norio Sakai (酒井 のりお)
  
Sales (えいぎょう)
+
Thanks
Atsushi Matsumoto (まつもと あつし)
+
  Wagahiko? (我 彦)
Hiroshi Yamazaki (やまざき ひろし)
+
Tatsuya Taura (たうら たつや)
+
Tetsuya Iida (いいだ てつや)
+
  Takao Satou (さとう たかお)
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Assistanr Producer (制作補)
  Shunichi Ookusa (おおくさ しゅんいち)
+
  Hirotoshi? Aoki (青木 宏肇)
Takeshi Ikenoue (いけのうえ たけし)
+
Akihiko Kimura (きむら あきひこ)
+
Norihiro Hayasaka (はやさか のりひろ)
+
Hirofumi Kasakawa (かさかわ ひろふみ)
+
Mutsumi Nakamura (なかむら むつみ)
+
Masaru Aoki (あおき まさる)
+
Noriaki Hirose (ひろせ のりあき)
+
  
Artwork Design (アートワークデザイン)
+
Producer (制作)
  SM ((株)SM)
+
  Nobukazu Watanabe (渡部 信和)
Kazuya Haraguchi (はらぐち かずや [STF])
+
  
Debug Cooperation (デバッグきゅうりょく)
+
(C) Sur De Wave 1993 (C.シュールドウェーブ1993)
Pole To Win Co., Ltd. ((株)ポールトゥウィン)
+
  
Production (せいさく)
+
But it was made by me, hahahaha! (だけど作ったのは私だワハハハ)
  OeRSTED Inc. ((株)エルステッド)
+
  Green System / Kouji Saiki (グリーンシステム 佐伯KOUJI)</pre>
VR-1 Japan, Inc. ((株)ヴィアール・ワン)
+
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
<pre>UWC (NES)
Naoyuki Takada  (たかだ なおゆき)
+
Tsuyoshi Igarashi (いがらし つよし)
+
  
PRESENTED BY TAKARA
+
Planner & Director
 +
Kanji Inomata (K. Inomata)
  
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1168.html</pre>
+
Programmer
 +
Hiroto Nakamura (H. Nakamura)
 +
  &
 +
Katsuhiko Sadamoto (K. Sadamoto)
  
<pre>Daiku no Gen-san: Kachikachi no Tonkachi ga Kachi (GBC)
+
Character-designer
 +
Shinkichi Abe (S. Abe)
 +
  &
 +
S. Matsuyama
  
Planner (プランナー)
+
Music-composer
Teruhisa Kurosawa (くろさわ てるひさ)
+
  Masayuki Kurinaga (M. Kurinaga)
  Makiko Yoshida (よしだ まきこ)
+
  
Designer (デザイナー)
+
Programming-controller
Teruhisa Kurosawa (くろさわ てるひさ)
+
  Masaharu Ohno? Matsuhiro Ohno? (M. Ohno)
Makiko Yoshida (よしだ まきこ)
+
  Naoyuki Oonishi (おおにし なおゆき)
+
  
Programmer (プログラマー)
+
Produced by Seta Co., Ltd.</pre>
Toshiyuki Hirota (ひろた としゆき)
+
Shigeaki Matsugi (まつぎ しげあき)
+
  
Sound (サウンド)
+
<pre>V-Ball: Beach Volley Heroes (PS)
Tetsuya Nagata (ながた てつや)
+
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
Main Programmer
  Toshiyuki Hirota (ひろた としゆき)
+
  Makoto Satou
Teruhisa Kurosawa (くろさわ てるひさ)
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Programmer
  Osamu Katou (かとう おさむ)
+
  Takeshi Hosono
  Tomoaki Majima (まじま ともあき)
+
  Toshiyuki Kondo
Takanori Yamazaki (やまざき たかのり)
+
  
Irem Software Engineering Staff (アイレムソフトウェアエンジニアリング(株)スタッフ)
+
Background Design
  Kazuhiro Masuda (ますだ かずひろ)
+
  Koji Maruta
Hiroshi Yoshida (よしだ ひろし)
+
  
Tester (テスター)
+
Character Design
  Masahiko Nagasawa (ながさわ まさひこ)
+
  Touru Tsuboya
Narito Inoue (いのうえ なりと)
+
Katsuya Jittou (じっとう かつや)
+
Sachie Iwata (いわた さちえ)
+
Toshiko Takahashi (たかはし としこ)
+
Katsuo Inagaki (いながき かつお)
+
Hiroyuki Murakami (むらかみ ひろゆき)
+
Satoshi Nakamura (なかむら さとし)
+
Namie Ishikawa (いしかわ なみえ)
+
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Motion Design
  Atsuhiro Tsuchida (つちだ あつひろ)
+
  Nobuharu Hiruma
 +
Hiroe Mizushima
 +
Tomohiro Naruse
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
Motion Director
  Toshiyuki Konishi (こにし としゆき)
+
  Naoki Sakamoto
  
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1220.html</pre>
+
Visual Director
 +
Tetsuya Wahira
  
<small><pre>Cyber Tank (AC)
+
Sound Composer
 +
Digital Sound Products
  
*****************              ** SYBER TANK  **              ** music        ** JAIL.SATOMI ** 28/jan/1988  **              ** program      ** Y.TAKASHIBA  ** 11/nov/1987  **              ** CORELAND    ** TECHNOLOGY  ** INC.        *****************</pre></small>
+
Music Produced by
 +
  Ole "Olla" Mogensen
  
<pre>F1 World Grand Prix (DC)
+
Music Composed by
 +
Thomas "Laxity" Egeskov Peterson
  
VIDEO SYSTEM F1 PROJECTS
+
Voice Director
 +
Junko Tanimoto
  
Executive producer
+
Voice Cast
  Koji Furukawa
+
  Youko Asada
 +
Thomas Clark
 +
Tokuyoshi Kawashima
 +
Tomoyuki Kohno
 +
Kouichi Sakaguchi
 +
Tetsuya Sakai
 +
Kaoru Shimamura
 +
 
 +
Translator
 +
Mariko Kido
 +
 
 +
Game Director
 +
Hiroyuki Sekimoto
 +
 
 +
Special Thanks
 +
Hideyuki Abe
 +
Hidetoshi Kashiwaya
 +
Tsuyoshi Otake
 +
Kayo Satou
 +
Mitsuru Takahashi
 +
Miwako Tanahashi
 +
Shouichi Toyoshima
 +
Hiroe Tsuchida
 +
Haruyuki Watanabe
 +
 
 +
Supervisor
 +
Greg Rice
 +
Masao Shiroto
  
 
Producer
 
Producer
  Yasunobu Hayashi
+
  Ken Iwamoto
 +
Soren "Smatso" Lund
  
Co Producer
+
Developed by
  Kumi Shimamoto
+
  Avit Inc.
  
Director
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=t99xZ6utQb0</pre>
Masahiro Yanagisawa
+
  
Assistant Director
+
<pre>SD Gundam Wars (WIN)
Akihiro Degawa
+
  
Art director
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プ口デューサー)
  Alistair McNally
+
  Yasuo Miyakawa (宮河 恭夫)
  
Artists
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Guy Avery
+
  Masamu Yamaguchi (山ロ 征武)
Mark Brown
+
Mike Lancaster
+
Paul Leonard
+
Grahame Traynor
+
Robert Osbourne
+
John Reitze
+
Craig Stevenson
+
William Whitaker
+
Yuta Nakamura
+
Hitoshi Tunoda
+
Yuichi Hirakawa
+
Makoto Kazamaki
+
Shino Tanaka
+
  
Programmers
+
Program (プログラム)
  Alex Clarke
+
  Kakuma Abe (阿部 角馬)
  Ben Sugden
+
  Hironatsu Yamada (山田 大夏)
  Chris Green
+
  (佐藤 聡)
  Craig Grounsell
+
  (深谷 茂治)
James McLaren
+
Nick Trout
+
Pete Jones
+
Richard Petrie
+
  
Publicity Section
+
Graphic (グラフィック)
  Taichi Fujisawa
+
  Tsutomu Ozawa (小沢 努)
  Iwao Enoshima
+
  Noburou Tanaka (田中 のぶろう)
  Amanda Ojok
+
  Eiji Arai (荒井 栄児)
Steven Sluk
+
  
P.R. Art work
+
Movie Production (ム一ビ一制作)
  Yuki Ito
+
  Osamu Nakagawa (中川 治)
Kazuyuki Yoshiha
+
Katsuya Yoshida
+
  
Translation
+
Design Arrange Cooperation (デザインアレンジ協力)
  Chizu Kawabe Moran
+
  Susumu Imaishi (今石 進)
 +
Daisei Fujii (藤井 大誠)
 +
Ichiko Kageyama (かげやま いちこ)
  
BGM
+
Sound Production (音響制作)
  VoodooSound
+
  (株式会社 卜マソン)
Jim Croft
+
  
Commentary
+
Sound Producer (音響ブロデューサー)
  Bob Lawerence
+
  Koji Uematsu (上松 幸司)
  
Sound effect
+
Music (音楽)
Octagon Music
+
  (新倉 知)
  Johnathan Colling
+
  
  Euphony Music
+
Sound Effects (効果)
  Matthew Sugden
+
  Masakazu Yokoyama (横山 正和)
 +
  Miya-chan (宮ちゃん)
  
Special thanks
+
Manual Production (マニュアル制作)
  FOA
+
  Michiko Takahashi (高橋 美智子)
  Mr. Ecclestone
+
  Naoto Yoshikawa (吉川 直人)
Sacha Woodward Hill
+
Laura McNamara
+
  
  SEGA
+
Development Cooperation (開発協力)
  Shoichiro Irimajiri
+
Yuji Shibata (柴田 祐司)
 +
  Masato Utsunomiya (宇都宮 将人)
 +
  Kiyoshi Okazaki (岡崎 聖)
  
  VS.USA
+
  (大久保 幸恵)
  Mitsuo Kimura
+
  Jun Katsumata (勝又 淳)
 +
Yoshitaka Shido (紫藤 義隆)
 +
Isao Matsuzawa (松澤 勲)
 +
(西山 光夫)
  
F1 SOKUHOU
+
Development (開発)
Atsushi Nakajima
+
  Wide Creative Network Lay-up
  Yasuhiro Okazaki
+
  
Andrew Eborn
+
Production, Writing (制作・著作)
  Kaya Haraguchi
+
  Bandai Digital Entertainment (バンダイ・デジタル・エンタテインメン卜)
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2naIKAUwgeU</pre>
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PBfKxe7cOto</pre>
  
<pre>Flash Koibito-kun (WSC)
+
<pre>Captain Tsubasa J: Zenkoku Seiha e no Chousen (GB)
  
Kobunsha
+
Production Manager (プロダクションマネージャー)
  Hitoshi Shimura
+
  Eisaku Maniwa (まにわ えいさく)
Kohsuke Miki
+
  
Program (Game)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
  Satoru Imai
+
  Ken Fukaki (ふかき けん)
 +
Masamu Yamaguchi (やまぐち まさむ)
  
Program (Event)
+
Executive Director (エグゼクティブディレクター)
  Hironao Kawabata
+
  Michito Okamoto (おかもと みちと)
  
Graphic (Game)
+
Director (ディレクター)
  Junpei Shibata
+
  Takahiro Nishimura (にしむら たかひろ)
  
Graphic (Event)
+
Chief Programmer (チーフプログラマー)
  Takashi Tsunoda
+
  Hiroshi Nakazawa (なかざわ ひろし)
  
Script
+
Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
  Takashi Isoyama
+
  Kouji Mochizuki (もちずき こうじ)
  
Music & SE
+
Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
  Yoshidayama Kobo
+
  Hideto Yagi (やぎ ひでと)
  
Cooperation
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Mintjulep Co., Ltd.</pre>
+
  Masahiro Setoguchi (せとぐち まさひろ)
 +
Junichi Sugawara (すがわら じゅんいち)
 +
Tomoko Otoguro (おとぐろ ともこ)
  
<pre>Get'chuu Club: Minna no Konchuu Daizukan (GBC)
+
Scenario (シナリオ)
 +
Kunio Wada (わだ くにお)
  
Staff (スタッフ)
+
Sound (サウンド)
 +
Tomoyuki Hamada (はまだ ともゆき)
  
Producer (プロデュ一サ一)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
  Hiroshi Nunokawa (ぬのかわ ひろし)
+
  Fuyuto Takeda (たけだ ふゆと)
 +
Yutaka Sugiyama (すぎやま ゆたか)
  
Director (ディレクタ一)
+
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/690.html</pre>
Junichi Nishiyama (にしやま じゅんいち)
+
Kotarou Mitsuzuka (みつづか こたろう)
+
  
Planner (プランナー)
+
<pre>MoguMogu Gombo: Harukanaru Chou Ryouri Densetsu (GB)
Hiroaki Satou (さとう ひろあき)
+
Masayuki Hirashima (平しま まさゆき)
+
Motoo Yasuma (やすま もとお)
+
  
Scenario (シナリオ)
+
Game MoguMogu Gombo Staff (ゲーム モグモグゴンボ スタッフ)
Takashi Ootani (おおたに たかし)
+
  
Editor (エディター)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
  Katsuhiro Kuraki (クラキ カツヒロ)
+
  Masako Ooie (おおいえ まさこ)
  
Sound (サウンド)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Kouichi Shimamura (MAO Inc.;  しまむら こういち)
+
  Takanori Ikeda (いけだ たかのり)
  
Graphics (グラフィック)
+
Director (ディレクター)
  Minoru Oka (おか みのる )
+
  Masahiro Ishida (いしだ まさひろ)
Naoki Sakamoto (AVIT Inc.  さかもと なおき)
+
Tetsuya Wahira (AVIT Inc.  わひら てつや)
+
Tooru Tsuboya (AVIT Inc.  つぼや とおる)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Shinkisekai Evolution: Hateshinai Dungeon / Evolution: Eternal Dungeons (NGPC)
+
Assistant Director (アシスタントディレクター)
European version
+
Youko Kioka (きおか ようこ)
  
Producer
+
Planning, Production Adviser (きかくせいさく アドバイザー)
  Masanori Yoshihara
+
  Kiyotaka Sekine (せきね きよたか)
  
Director
+
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
  Mitsunori Yamazaki
+
  Ange de Beaute (アンジュ・ド・ボーテ)
 +
B-Company (ビーカンパニー)
 +
Negiji Jimusho (ねぎし じむしょ)
  
Planner
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
  Hideaki Ohta
+
  Takashi Shouji (しょうじ たかし)
  
Graphic Designer
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Kouichi Kobayashi
+
  Kazuaki Takahashi (たかはし かずあき)
Kutsuno
+
Tarou Yamada
+
Hideo Fukuda
+
Katsuyuki Sugano
+
Megumi Hirano
+
  
Programmer
+
Chief Director (チーフディレクター)
  Satoshi Namiki
+
  Jun Katsumata (かつまた じゅん)
  Manabu Satoh
+
  Hidemitsu Okinaka (おきなか ひでみつ)
  Kenichi Iijima
+
  Tsuneaki Hirayama (ひらやま つねあき)
  
Sound Arrangement
+
Director (ディレクター)
  Naoaki Jinbo
+
  Yoshitaka Shidou (しどう よしたか)
 +
Kakuma Abe (あべ かくま)
 +
Takahiro Nishimura (にしむら たかひろ)
 +
Chikara Chiba (ちば ちから)
  
Translators
+
Scenario (シナリオ)
  Art Quest
+
  Tsuyoshi Koike (こいけ つよし)
  Saki the Fluteman
+
  Yoshifumi Todoroki (とどろき よしふみ)
 +
Kunio Wada (わだ くにお)
  
Publicity
+
Character Design (キャラクター デザイン)
  Eiichiro Iizuka
+
  Kouji Yokoi (よこい こうじ)
  Hiroshi Ogasawara
+
  Mio Higo (ひご みお)
  
Original Game Staff
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Sting
+
  Masahiro Setoguchi (せとぐち まさひろ)
  Neverland
+
  Yoshitaka Terada (てらだ よしたか)
Ikusabune
+
Gekkou
+
T's Music
+
Xeonix
+
Digimation
+
  
Special Thanks
+
Program (プログラム)
  Koichi Sato
+
  Wataru Itou (いとう わたる)
Akio Tatematsu
+
Tetsuya Kawada
+
  
General Producer
+
Sound (サウンド)
  Keitaro Numata
+
  Tomoyuki Hamada (はまだ ともゆき)
  
Exective Producer
+
TV MoguMogu Gombo Staff (テレビ モグモグ ゴンボ スタッフ)
Yoichi Miyaji</pre>
+
  
<pre>Bouken! Dondoko Shima (GBC)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm16244642
+
Masatoshi Yoshioka (よしおか まさとし)
 +
Noriaki Nakayama (なかやま のりあき)
  
Planning, Development (きかく かいはつ)
+
Director (ディレクター)
  D-1000Pro
+
  Chiaki Furuno (ふるの ちあき)
 +
Masahiro Ishida (いしだ まさひろ)
 +
Eiji Obata (おばた えいじ)
  
Produce (プロデュース)
+
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/759.html</pre>
Kiomi Ooshima (おおしま きおみ)
+
  
Planner (プランナー)
+
<pre>Metal Fangs (MD)
Saku Tanaka (たなか さく)
+
  
Program (プログラム)
+
Programer
Hayato Kumatori (くまとり はやと)
+
  Tomoharu Kimura? (T.K)
  Kiyoshi Matsumoto (マツモトキヨシ)
+
  
Graphic (グラフィック)
+
Desiner
Masayuki Oomura (おおむら まさゆき)
+
  Manabu Tamura? (M.T)
Kenji Aoyagi (あおやぎ けんじ)
+
  Hiroki Fujiwara (ふじわら ひろき)
+
  
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
+
Sound
Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
+
Hiroshi Kawaguchi (Miyauchi)? (H.M)
Eiji Tamari (たまり えいじ)
+
  
Sound (サウンド)
+
Assistant
  BGM
+
Kenji Shimizu? (K.S)
  Keiichi Yamamoto (やまもと けいいち)
+
  M.H
  SE, Driver (SE ドライバ)
+
Kenji Ota? (K.O)
  Michiya Hirasawa (ひらさわ みちや)
+
  Hiroshi Hamagaki? (H.H)
 +
H.M</pre>
  
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
+
<pre>Cho-Jin (X68000)
Gonbee (ゴンベェ)
+
Takeharu Kimura (きむら たけはる)
+
Hironobu Hatta (はった ひろのぶ)
+
BOTOM
+
Kouji Katou (かとう こうじ)
+
  
Publisher, Distributor (はつばい はんばいもと)
+
Game design
  Global A Entertainment, Inc. (かぶしきがいしゃ グローバル A エンタテインメント)
+
Software
 +
Music driver
 +
Map design
 +
Map editor
 +
  Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
+
Graphic design
  Takashi Ootomo (オオトモ タカシ)
+
Character design
 +
K.Matsui
 +
  Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
  
Publicity (こうほう  せんでん)
+
Music compose
  ? Suzuki (ローリー スズキ)
+
  AND
  
Copyright (ちょさくけん)
+
Sampling
  ©2001 Global A Entertainment Inc
+
  Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
  ©2001 D-1000Pro</pre>
+
  AND
  
<pre>Gonta no Okiraku Daibouken (GBC)
+
Voice
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm21730512
+
Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
 +
AMIGA 500
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー)
+
Test player
  Junji Furukawa (ふるかわ じゅんじ)
+
Paco & Shimya
 +
OZ
 +
 
 +
Special thankx
 +
Y.Kurata
 +
H.Nagata
 +
Pekin net
 +
Penguin land net
 +
BBS Motorolian
 +
 
 +
Presented by
 +
©MCMXCII FIX./H.Takeuchi
 +
 
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dvcFoOZZJxs</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Sotsugyou Bangai-hen: Nee Mahjong Shiyo! (SFC)
 +
 
 +
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 +
  Hideo Takano (高野 秀夫)
  
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Tomo-kun (ともくん)
+
  Yasushi Watanabe (渡辺 靖)
 +
Keiichi Onogi (小野木 圭一)
 +
Akihiko Utou (鵜藤 明彦)
  
Promotion (プロモーション)
+
Planning (企画)
  Shinya Miyakawa (みやかわ しんや)
+
  Masayoshi Kubota (窪田 正義)
 +
 
 +
Original Design (原案)
 +
Nobukazu Takeuchi (竹内 信和)
 +
 
 +
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 +
Masaki Takei (竹井 正樹)
 +
 
 +
CG Supervisor (CG監修)
 +
Shintarou Majima (眞島 真太郎)
 +
 
 +
Director (ディレクター)
 +
Kenji Yamamoto (山元 健司)
  
 
Program (プログラム)
 
Program (プログラム)
  Akira Yamashita (やました あきら)
+
  Yuuki Shintani (新谷 祐樹)
Takaya Yamane (やまね たかや)
+
  
Sound (サウンド)
+
Illustration (原画)
  MAZ
+
  Ryou Juujiya? (十字屋 亮)
  
Graphic Design (グラフィック・デザイン)
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Yoshiyuki Urushibara (うるしばら よしゆき)
+
  Kenji Yamamoto (山元 健司)
  Reiko Umemoto (うめもと れいこ)
+
  Doguurou (土偶郎) - Masayuki Taguchi?
  Naoki Youyama (ゆうやま なおき)
+
  Aki (あき) - Akiko Nagayama?
  Kazuhisa Kamimura (かみむら かずひさ)
+
  Hideyuki Furuhashi (古橋 秀幸)
Satoshi Nogami (のがみ さとし)
+
  
Character Design (キャラクター・デザイン)
+
Music (音楽)
  Yuuki Azuma (あずま ゆうき)
+
  Two Five (ツーファイブ)
  
Logo Design (ロゴ・デザイン)
+
Sound Data Convert (サウンドデータコンバート)
  Akira Daimon (ダイモン アキラ)
+
  Hiroyuki Hamada (浜田 弘之)
  
Editor (エディター)
+
Cast (キャスト)
  Kazuhisa Kamimura (かみむら かずひさ)
+
  Reiko Takagi (高城 麗子)
 +
  Yumi Touma (冬馬 由美)
 +
Kiyomi Arai (新井 聖美)
 +
  Hiromi Tsuru (鶴 ひろみ)
 +
Mami Shimura (志村 まみ)
 +
  Hinako Kanamaru (金丸 日向子)
 +
Mika Katou (加藤 美夏)
 +
  Junko Shimakata (嶋方 淳子)
 +
Shizuka Nakamoto (中本 静)
 +
  Aya Hisakawa (久川 綾)
  
Direction (ダィレクション)
+
Advisor (ドバイザー)
  Takashi Minami (みなみ たかし)
+
  Isao Katou (加藤 功)
Naoki Youyama (ゆうやま なおき)
+
  
Mini-Game Direction (ミニゲーム・ダィレクション)
+
Publicity (宣伝)
  Yoshiyuki Urushibara (うるしばら よしゆき)
+
  Makiko Yamamoto (山本 麻起子)
  
Special Thanks (スペシャル・サンクス)
+
Design Works (デザインワークス)
  Sunrise
+
  Ryou Fukushima (福島 了)
Haruto Konishi (こにし はると)
+
Namakemono (なまけもの)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Hana Yori Dango: Another Love Story (GBC)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 +
Masao Mochizuki (望月 正雄)
 +
Rai Kannazuki (神無月 らい) - Takaaki Souno?
 +
Noboru Satou (佐藤 登)
 +
Takashi Sugimoto (杉本 尚志)
 +
Mokeke (もけけ)
 +
Takashi Yamashita (山下 孝)
 +
Red-
 +
Clover
  
Producer
+
Support (協力)
  Yuji Mitsuda (満田雄二)
+
  Aoni Production (青二プロダクション)
  
Assistant Producer
+
Development (開発)
  Yukihisa Jinno (陳野行永)
+
  Eleven (イレブン)
  
Program
+
©1994 HEADROOM / KSS</pre>
Motoyasu Kisuki (木透基泰)
+
Kenji Suzuki (鈴木健次)
+
  
Scenario
+
<pre>Pro Yakyuu Nettou Puzzle Stadium (PS1)
Hiromi Yamaguchi (山口浩実)
+
Yuji Minamide (南出祐司)
+
Toshiaki Fukui (福井敏明)
+
Hiroshi Nosaka (野坂弘)
+
Yusuke Hyougo (兵庫優介)
+
  
Graphics
+
Planning & Coordination (企画・進行)
Junichi Ohshima (大島純一)
+
  Naomitsu Ikezoe (池添 尚充)
Hiroo Sugimoto (杉本浩郎)
+
  Masayuki Tanoue (田之上 昌幸)
  Yoko Fujiwara (藤原陽子)
+
  Kaori Imoto (井元香)
+
  
Sound Direction
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Tomoyuki Hamada (Tomoaki Hamada (濱田智之))
+
  Toshinori Tabata (田畑 利徳)
 +
Yuina Shibayama (柴山 維夏)
 +
Junichi Suzuki (鈴木 淳一)
 +
Yoshio Kihara (木原 啓雄)
 +
Masayoshi Sudou (須藤 正喜)
  
Music
+
Program (プログラム)
  Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎)
+
  Naoiku Kanda (神田 直活)
 +
Hidemasa Arai (荒井 英昌)
 +
Takeshi Machida (町田 健史)
 +
ATGC
  
Sound & Effects
+
Sound (サウンド)
  Koichi Simamura (島村孝一)</pre>
+
Yasushi Matsuki (松木 泰)
 +
  Masayuki Tanoue (田之上 昌幸)
  
<pre>Super Doll Licca-chan: Kisekae Daisakusen (GBC)
+
SPECIAL THANKS TO
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4078746
+
Taku Ariizumi (有泉 拓)
 +
Takeshi Ishikawa (石川 武志)
 +
Masayuki Kinoshita (木下 雅之)
 +
Kaoru Sakamoto (坂本 薫)
 +
Satoshi Shimada (島田 聡)
 +
Masumi Sugimoto (杉本 真澄)
 +
Chiaki Nagatomo (長友 千明)
 +
Kouichi Hashizu (橋都 幸一)
 +
Yoshiyasu Horiuchi (堀内 美康)
 +
Hiroo Miura (三浦 弘生)
 +
Hiyoshi Yamakami (山上 日吉)
 +
Junpei Yamaguchi (山口 淳平)
 +
Hiroshi Yamaguchi (山口 寛)
 +
Hiroko Watanabe (渡辺 寛子)
  
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Hirotoshi Motoyama (もとやま ひろとし)
+
  Atsuo Kazama (風間 敦夫)
 +
Masao Doi (土居 政生)
 +
Takayuki Yasutomi (安富 隆幸)
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
Executive Producer (EX.プロデューサー)
  Atsushi Satou (さとう あつし)
+
  Ryozo Gohara (郷原 涼三)</pre>
  
Programmer (プログラマー)
+
<pre>Hello Kitty: White Present (PS1)
Yoshiaki Yabu (やぶ よしあき)
+
Mamoru Ooya (おおや まもる)
+
  
Original Picture (げんが)
+
PRODUCER
  Naoaki Kitajou (きたじょう なおあき)
+
  HIROAKI BABA(HUDSON)
  
Graphics (グラフィック)
+
PROJECT MANAGER
  Kan (かん)
+
  MITSUHIRO KADOWAKI(HUDSON)
  
Sound (サウンド)
+
DIRECTOR
  Beauty (ビューティー)
+
  OSAMU KIMURA(HUDSON)
  
Supervision (かんしゅう)
+
  Takahiro Oka (おか たかひろ)
+
PLANNER & STAGE DESIGNER
  Yoshihito Nishida (にしだ よしひと)
+
OSAMU SUGANO(Goo!)
 +
  KENICHI YABE(Goo!)
 +
  TOSHIO WAKABAYASHI(Goo!)
  
Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
+
PROGRAMMER
  Isao Tanaka (たなか いさお)
+
YOSHIYUKI NAKAHARA(Goo!)
 +
SHIN SUGIYAMA(Goo!)
 +
JUN MAEJIMA(Goo!)
 +
MASAKI NOHARA(Goo!)
 +
  TOSHIO WAKABAYASHI(Goo!)
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
DEBUG
  Datecchi (だてっち)
+
  SIGETAKA NEGISHI
  Tomezoo (とめぞー)
+
  AYUKO WATANABE
  
Debug Cooperation (デバッグきょうりょく)
+
YUMI HAYASHI
  Pole To Win Co., Ltd. (ポールトゥーウィンかぶしきがいしゃ)
+
KAORI NAKAYAMA
 +
SACHIKO UJIE
 +
NORIHITO NAGAI
 +
YOUSUKE HIMEMOTO
 +
TOSHIYUKI TOMOSAKA
 +
SEIICHIROU NAKAMURA
 +
RYOUICHI NAKAMURA
 +
TOSHIHIRO INAI
 +
KANAE MORITA
 +
TAKAYUKI KATAYAMA
 +
SAORI NAGASAWA
 +
HIROAKI IWAFUNE
 +
  IKUMI SAWAI
  
Planning (きかく)
 
Takara Co., Ltd. (かぶしきがいしゃタカラ)
 
  
Publisher (はつばいもと)
+
SOUND DIRECT
  VR-1 Japan, Inc. (かぶしきがいしゃヴィアール・ワン)
+
  TAKESHI SATO(T's MUSIC)
  
Distributor (はんばいもと)
+
MUSIC
  Dream Vision Co., Ltd.  (ドリームビジョンかぶしきがいしゃ)
+
  CHAMY(T's MUSIC)
  
Production, Writing (せいさく・ちょさく)
+
SOUND EFFECT
  VR-1 Japan, Inc. (かぶしきがいしゃヴィアール・ワン)</pre>
+
  YOSHIYUKI KADOOKA(T's MUSIC)
  
<pre>Zoids: Shirogane no Juukishin Liger Zero (GBC)
 
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SJlA0-BG3nA
 
  
Staff (スタッフ)
+
ART DIRECTOR
 +
TOMOSUKE KASHIWABARA(JAM)
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
DESIGNER
  Hiroshi Hamamoto (はまもと ひろし)
+
TOMOSUKE KASHIWABARA(JAM)
 +
KENICHI UEYAMA(JAM)
 +
KAZUHISA SUGETA(JAM)
 +
KAZUHIRO HAYASHIDA(JAM)
 +
KUNI(JAM)
 +
YOSHIKAZU AOKI(JAM)
 +
AKIKO YAMADA(JAM)
 +
  KAORU SUGIMOTO(JAM)
  
Main Program (メインプログラム)
 
Shinya Itou (いとう しんや)
 
  
Sub Program (サブプログラム)
+
SPECIAL THANKS
  Tomohiro Ishikuro (いしくろ ともひろ)
+
  KAZUMI SAWAI(HUDSON)
  
Sound Program (サウンドプログラム)
+
KAZUYOSHI MURATA(SANRIO)
  Masumi Takimoto (たきもと ますみ)
+
YUTAKA MAEZAWA(SANRIO)
 +
  NAOKO SUDO(SANRIO)
  
Event Data (イベントデータ)
+
  T's MUSIC
  Toshinori Kawakami (かわかみ としのり)
+
Yutaka Akiyama (あきやま ゆたか)
+
  
Planning (きかく)
+
  JAM</pre>
  Toshinori Kawakami (かわかみ としのり)
+
  
Scenario (シナリオ)
+
<pre>Android (AC)
Natsuko Hayakawa (はやかわ なつこ)
+
  
Graphics (グラフィック)
+
Staff
  Gou Ono (おの ごう)
+
S.Yumoto
  Hiroshi Hamamoto (はまもと ひろし)
+
Kenji Nakajima (K.Nakagima)
  Kenichi Okayama (おかやま けんいち(
+
  H.Sakaue
  Natsue Yamaguchi (やまぐち なつえ)
+
Masasuke Aruga (M.Aruga)
 +
  Kiyoshi Yokoyama (K.Yokoyama)
 +
  Eiichirou Kouta (E.Kouda)
 +
  Akimichi Oda (A.Oda)
  
Sound (サウンド)
+
Original Story by
  Pentagon (ペンタゴン)
+
  Teruo.Ohira</pre>
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
<pre>Toki no Senshi (AC)
Katsuhiro Tonguu (とんぐう かつひろ)
+
Hayato Mori (もり はやと)
+
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Produced by
  Katsuji Koshiya (こしや かつじ)
+
  Exa Planning
  
 +
Game Designed by
 +
Kenji Nakajima
 +
Yoshiyuki Ishikawa
  
TOMY
+
Character Designed by
 +
Keisuke Abe (A·B·U)
 +
Eiichirou Kouta (Eiichiroh)
 +
Buta-kun
  
Senior Executive Producer (シニアエグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
Sound Composed by
  Kantarou Tomiyama (とみやま かんたろう)
+
  Jiroh Itaya
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
Development Advised by
  Shigeki Yanagisawa (やなぎさわ しげき)
+
  Hiroshi Ohta
  
General Manager (ゼネラルマネージャー)
+
Programmed by
  Shunji Kamio (かみお しゅんじ)
+
  Akimichi Oda</pre>
  
Manager (マネージャー)
+
<pre>All The Lunar (Windows)
Toshihiro Morioka (もりおか としひろ)
+
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Production & Publishing (制作・発売)
  Suguru Yokota (よこた すぐる)
+
  Kadokawa Shoten (角川書店)
  
Chief Marketing (チーフマーケティング)
+
Cooperation (協力)
  Toshihiro Morioka (もりおか としひろ)
+
  ESP
  
Marketing (マーケティング)
 
Masaomi Kobayashi (こばやし まさおみ)
 
Taijirou Itou (いとう たいじろう)
 
Yasushi Koyama (こやま やすし)
 
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Staff (スタッフ)
  Fumihiko Ozawa (おざわ ふみひこ)
+
 
 +
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
Masahiro Inoue (Kadokawa Shoten (井上 雅博 (角川書店))
 +
 
 +
Planning & Arrangement (企画・構成)
 +
Masahiro Inoue (Kadokawa Shoten (井上 雅博 (角川書店))
 +
  Nobuhito Uchiyama (内山 信人 (flagship inc.))
  
Sales Promotion (セールスプロモーション)
+
Production Support (プロデュース協力)
  Hiroyuki Oouchi (おおうち ひろゆき)
+
  Akira Higashiyama (東山 陽 (ESP))
Hiroyuki Usami (うさみ ひろゆき)
+
Masayoshi Inose (いのせ まさよし)
+
Izuru Ishida (いしだ いづる)
+
Takamitsu Miyazawa (みやざわ たかみつ)
+
Tomohiro Itou (いとう ともひろ)
+
  
Tomy Zoids Dept. (トミーゾイドしつ)
+
Dialogue Supervisor (ダイアローグ監修)
  Yutaka Tajima (たじま ゆたか)
+
  Kei Shigema (Scenario Factory Gekkou) (重馬 敬 (シナリオ工房 月光))
Fumiaki Sonoda (そのだ ふみあき)
+
Hisanao Takahashi (たかはし ひさなお)
+
Norio Oogawara (おおがわら のりお)
+
Masamichi Okutsu (おくつ まさみち)
+
Yoshinori Oosaki (おおさき よしのり)
+
Miyabi Suzuki (すずき みやび)
+
  
 
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
  XEBEC
+
  Toshiyuki Kubooka (窪岡 俊之)
Tadashi Sakazaki (さかざき ただし)
+
  
Package CG (パッケージCG)
 
Tomy TD2 (トミーTD2)
 
Eiko Fujimoto (ふじもと えいこ)
 
  
Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
+
Cast (キャスト)
  COO ROOM
+
  氷上 恭子 (ルーナ)
 +
池澤 春菜 (ジェンカ)
 +
浅田 葉子 (ミア)
 +
横山 智佐 (ルーシア)
 +
久川 綾 (ジーン)
 +
林原 めぐみ (ルミーナ)
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 
Coro Coro Comic (コロコロコミック)
 
  
SMDE
+
Programming Staff (プログラミングスタッフ)
Toshihiro Nakazwa (なかざわ としひろ)
+
Atsushi Fujii (ふじい あつし)
+
  
Tomy TD2 (トミーTD2)
+
Program Creation (プログラム制作)
  Masahito Ujiie (うじいえ まさひと)
+
  flagship inc.
Shinta Ookino (おおきの しんた)
+
Fusako Nishikubo (にしくぼ ふさこ)
+
Hiroshi Ogihara (おぎはら ひろし)
+
Miho Atarashi (あたらし みほ)
+
Kaname Matsuzawa (まつざわ かなめ)
+
Eiko Fujimoto (ふじもと えいこ)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Uoozu / Fish Dude (GB)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブディレクター)
  Japanese version
+
  Hitoshi Furuki (古木 均)
  
Staff
+
Director (ディレクター)
 +
Nobuhito Uchiyama (内山 信人)
  
Main Programmer
+
Program (プログラム)
  S. Matsumoto
+
  Yuuji Katou (加藤 祐司)
 +
Nagaaki Fukase (深瀬 長彰)
 +
Shinnosuke Iwagi (岩城 進之介)
  
Sound Programmer
+
Visual Design (ビジュアルデザイン)
  Masashi Itoi (M. Itoi)
+
  Hiroshi Fukuda (福田 寛)
  
Sound Composer
+
Creative Assistant (クリエイティブアシスタント)
  Takeshi Saitou (T. Saito)
+
  Hiroshi Murakami (村上 博志)
  
Graphic Designer
+
Production Manager (プロダクションマネージャー)
  Y. Suzuki
+
  Masaaki Itabashi (板橋 正明)
  
Produced by
 
Towachiki</pre>
 
  
<pre>Puzzle Link (NGPC)
+
Audio Production (音響制作)
European version
+
  
STAFF:
+
Post-Production Direction (アフレコディレクション)
 +
Isao Mizoguchi (Two Five) (溝口 功 (ツーファイブ))
  
GAME DESIGN:
+
Post-Production Studio (アフレコスタジオ)
  KENJI NAKAJIMA
+
  TWO FIVE STUDIO
  
CHARACTER DESIGN:
+
Cooperation (協力)
  MASAHIRO SATO
+
  Takashi Itou (Aoni Production) (伊藤 卓史 (青二プロダクション))
  
PROGRAM:
 
AMO(ELEN)
 
  
GRAPHIC:
+
Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
  YASUKO OKADA
+
  Hiroaki Kobayashi (K-Plus Artworks (小林 博明 (Kプラスアートワークス))</pre>
YUMI FUTAGAWA
+
TSUYOSHI SUGITANI
+
FUMI ISHIBASHI
+
  
  ALL TUG STAFF
+
<pre>Tenjin Kaisen 2 (GB)
  
SOUND:
+
STAFF
WARM JETS INC.
+
YUICHIRO OHKAWA
+
  
SPECIAL THANKS:
+
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
  HIDEKI MIYAKAMI
+
  Akio Kobayashi
  
PRODUCE:
+
PRODUCED BY
  AKIRA MATSUOKA
+
  Junichiro Kawazoe
  
  PRESENTED
+
DIRECTED BY
    BY
+
Norio Nakagata
  YUMEKOBO</pre>
+
  
<pre>Tokyo Highway Battle (PS)
+
GAME DESIGNED BY
  US manual credits
+
  Natsuki Uryu
  
Jaleco Ltd., Tokyo, Japan
+
GRAPHICS DESIGNED BY
 +
Shinichi Ogawa
  
President
+
SOUND EFFECTS AND MUSIC BY
  Yoshiaki Kanazawa
+
Yusuke Takahama
  
Director of Consumer Development
+
PROGRAMMING BY
  Hiroshi Nunokawa
+
Seiji Kawakatsu
  
  Managing Director of the Overseas Department
+
SPECIAL THANKS TO
  Mitsuo Makise
+
  Tomoyuki Inoue
 +
Yoshiaki Suzuki
 +
Akihiro Ichihara
 +
Satoshi Okano
 +
Ichiro Shibata
 +
Eri Sakai
 +
Keiko Yamamoto
  
Jaleco USA, Wheeling, IL
+
SYSTEM SUPERVISOR
 +
Kunihito Hiramatsu
  
Vice President‑Consumer Division
+
Presented by MELDAC and LIVE PLANNING</pre>
  Greg Hasler
+
  
Product Development Manager
+
<pre>Shin Nihon Pro Wrestling: Toukon Retsuden Advance (GBA)
  Jarik R. Sikat
+
  
Documentation
+
STAFF ROLL
  Jarik R. Sikat
+
  
Japanese Language Translation
+
Senior Executive Producer (シニアエグゼクティブプロデューサー)
  Yukiko Tanaka
+
Kantarou Tomiyama (富山幹太郎)
  
Package Design
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
  Murrie Lienhart Rysner & Associates
+
Shigeki Yanagisawa (柳澤茂樹)
  
  Instruction Manual Layout
+
General Managers (ゼネラルマネージャー)
  Lyrka R. Sikat
+
  Shunji Kamio (神尾俊二)
 +
Nobuhisa Okihata (與畑信久)
  
Sales Administration
+
Manager (マネージャー)
  Jean Naling
+
Toshihiro Morioka (森岡俊広)
  
Bullet-Proof Software, Inc.
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
Yasushi Koyama (小山泰司)
  
Programmers
+
Planning / Scenario (企画/シナリオ)
  Hiroshi Yamazaki
+
Tomoyuki Matsumoto (松本朋幸)
  Kouichi Ueda
+
  Tsutomu Hagiwara (Haggy)
+
  Wataru Ishizuka (Shyuri)
+
  
  Quality Assurance
+
Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
  Syunichi Nanto
+
  Yasunori Kobayashi (小林康紀)
  Norio Fujita
+
  Hiroto Amama
+
  Susumu Ogata
+
  Yoshiyuki Tomii
+
  Hiroaki Nakamura
+
  Junko Fukuda
+
  Tamaki Suzuki
+
  
Design
+
Assistant Programmer (アシスタントプログラマー)
  Tetsushi Nakamura (Tetsu)
+
Terumasa Kawamoto (川本照政)
  Takashi Kouno (Takka)
+
  Masaya Kusunose (Masa)
+
  Makoto Sonoda (M. Sonoda)
+
  Naoto Nakazawa (N. Nakazawa)
+
  Papi
+
  K. Zaza
+
  
  Advertising-Japan
+
Main Graphicker (メイングラフィッカー)
  Syoutaro Yamada
+
  Yousuke Ikeda (池田陽介)
  Izuho Tanaka
+
  Rei Sata
+
  Kiyoko Arisawa
+
  Mayumi Hatsushika
+
  
  Drivers
+
Assistant Graphicker (アシスタントグラフィッカー)
  Masanori Nagaoka
+
  Takashi Kouno (河野隆司)
  Masayoshi Takatori
+
  Takehika Toshima
+
  Rei Sata
+
  Kenji Urano
+
  Syoutaro Yamada
+
  
Planners
+
Move Creation Director (技作成ディレクター)
  Toshiaki Kubota (Toshikun)
+
Tomonori Takashima (高嶋宏則)
  Yasuomi Kuwabara (Kuwayan)
+
  Kiyotaka Naoi (K. Naoi)
+
  
  Sound
+
Move Creation Assistant (技作成アシスタント)
  Tomoyuki Hamada
+
  Ryou? Naitou (内藤亮)
 +
Kenichi Yamahashi (山橋健一)
  
Senior Director
+
Sound Creator (サウンドクリエイター)
  Norifumi Hara
+
Yasuhiro Kawasaki (川崎康宏)
  
  Supervisor
+
Special Advisor (スペシャルアドバイザー)
  Keiichi Tsuchiya
+
  Junzou Shimada (嶋田順三)
  Masaaki Bando
+
  
Director
+
Original Wrestler Design (オリジナルレスラーデザイン)
  Masanori Nagaoka
+
Condor Saitou (コンドル斎藤)
  
  Executive Producer
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス )
  Takehiro Moriyama
+
  Suguru Yokota (横田村主)
 +
Fumihiko Ozawa (小澤文彦)
 +
Osamu Ootaki (大滝理)
 +
Emi Andou (安藤恵美)
 +
Shin-Nihon Pro Wrestling (新日本プロレスリング株式会社)
 +
Hideyuki Watanabe (渡辺秀幸)
 +
PRO-WRESTLING ZERO-ONE
 +
Yoshiyuki Nakamura (中村祥之)
 +
Hiroshi Hase Office (馳浩事務所)
 +
Yuuko Ueno (上野裕子)
 +
Michinoku Prowres (株式会社みちのくプロレス)
 +
Yoshinori Takizawa (瀧澤義則)
 +
Weekly Gong Editorial Dept. (週刊ゴング編集部)
 +
Takahiro Yamamoto (山本貴弘)</pre>
  
Special Thanks
+
<pre>Tokyo Majin Gakuen: Fuju Houroku (GBA)
  Satashi Hirase
+
  Ichiro Yoshioka
+
  Kamame Mara
+
  Toshihiko Kitazawa
+
  Ryo</pre>
+
  
<pre>Hebereke's Popoon (SNES)
+
Voice Cast (声の出演)
 +
堀江 由衣
 +
川鍋 雅樹
 +
浅川 悠
 +
石黒 貴之
 +
田村 ゆかり
 +
津村 まこと
 +
坪井 智浩
 +
増田 ゆき
 +
関口 英司
 +
永迫 舞
 +
高瀬 右光
 +
齋藤 周
 +
笹沼 晃
 +
吉住 梢
 +
長谷川たか子
 +
樫井 笙人
 +
小上 裕通
 +
小野 英昭
 +
岡田 純子
 +
鈴木 正和
 +
浜田 賢ニ
 +
丁田 政ニ郎
 +
加瀬 康之
 +
石田 彰
 +
幸田 夏穂
 +
くわはら 利晃
 +
田中 一永
 +
長谷川 智子
 +
乾 政子
 +
重松 朋子
  
STAFF
+
Planning (企画)
 +
Chikara Saitou (齋藤 力)
  
"Planning" person
+
Planning Assistant (企画補)
  BOB Iwata
+
  Hidemi Hamada (濱田 英美)
  
"Program" person
+
Script & Scenario (脚本・演出)
  Macky
+
  Shuuhou Imai (今井 秋芳)
 +
Ryouta Inoue (井上 亮太)
 +
Kaneitsuji (かねいつぢ)
 +
Satoru Kawasaki (かわさき 暁)
 +
Wataru Mabe (真部 渉)
 +
Tomio Kanazawa (金沢 十三男)
  
"Graphic" people
+
Program (プログラム)
  Akki
+
  Toshiaki Okamoto (岡本 利昭)
  Take-chan
+
  Masanori Kinoshita (木下 真憲)
 +
Haruyuki Kobayashi (小林 治幸)
 +
Takashi Sorimachi (﨤町 孝)
  
"Character design"
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
person
+
Hiroshi Tamawashi (霊鷲 宏)
  Ucchi
+
Katsutoshi Hodaka (保高 勝俊)
 +
Takuya Saitou (斎藤 卓也)
 +
  Haruhisa Umeda (梅田 晴久)
  
"Sound"people
+
Music & Sound Effects (音楽・効果音)
  Noriaki "808" Urata
+
  Takashi Nitta (新田 高史)
Kazuo "909" Nii
+
Hiroshi "950" Tsukamoto
+
  
"Technical" people
+
Sound (サウンド)
  A.T. (Akito Takeuchi)
+
  Mitsuhiro Tabata (田畑 三津広)
Hiroshi Ito
+
Hirokazu Yokochi
+
  
"PR" people
+
Voice Editing (音声編集)
  Nabe-chan
+
  Asamitsu Matsushita (松下 朝光)
Tattsun
+
Tatsuya
+
Yamamoto
+
  
"Sales" people
+
Voice Casting (声優キャスティング)
  Nagano
+
  Yoshiyuki Kadooka (角岡 義行)
Aoyanagi
+
Kawashita
+
Kimi-chan Shiraki
+
  
SPecial thanks to
+
Cursed Talisman Illustrations (咒符イラスト)
the followint people
+
  Yasunaga Minamishi? (南志 安永)
Masato-kun
+
Asshi
+
Ruma
+
Steve Gehrke
+
  AME
+
  
Presented by
+
Premier Talisman Illustrations (プレミア符イラスト)
  SUNSOFT</pre>
+
  Yoshitomo? Kobayashi (小林 美智)
 +
Ayumi Kasai (笠井 あゆみ)
 +
Yasunaga Minamishi? (南志 安永)
 +
Susumu Saitou (斎藤 晋)
 +
Asato Kina (喜名 朝飛)
 +
Kazunori Seta (瀬田 一徳)
  
<pre>Virtual Quest: Pharaoh no Fuuin / Seal of the Pharaoh (3DO)
+
Package Design (パッケージ製作)
 +
Kiyoshi Takizawa (瀧澤 潔)
  
From Japanese version
+
Title Logo (タイトルロゴ)
 +
Mitsunobu Kurosawa (黒澤 光信)
  
Cast
+
Art Work (アートワーク)
 +
Kiyoshi Takizawa (瀧澤 潔)
 +
Miki Miyagi (宮城 美紀)
  
Father e.t.c.
+
Marketing (宣伝)
  Ikuya Sawaki
+
  Hideyuki Mizutani (水谷 英之)
 +
Takuhiro Gotou (後藤 琢宏)
  
Larseth III e.t.c.
+
Publicity (広報)
  Kenichi Ogata
+
  Shunsuke Murai (村井 俊介)
  
Weeping Snake
+
Management (営業)
  Chisa Yokoyama
+
  Tsuyoshi Tobitsuka (飛塚 剛)
 +
Takuay Negishi (根岸 卓也)
  
Maoh e.t.c.
+
Production Support (制作協力)
  Daisuke Gori
+
  Masao Teshima (豊島 雅郎)
 +
Shinobu Satou (佐藤 至信)
 +
Yoshinao Shimada (島田 良尚)
 +
Yoshihisa Oobuchi (大渕 善久)
 +
Kouji Yugeta (弓削田 公司)
 +
Shinji Yoshikawa (吉川 信司)
 +
Asmik Ace Entertainment (アスミック・エースエンターテインメント株式会社)
 +
SAME Creative (有限会社セイムクリティティブ)
 +
T's Music (有限会社ティーズミュージック)
 +
Atlus (株式会社アトラス)
 +
(C)2004 ATLUS/SHOUT!DESIGNWORKS
 +
Square Enix (株式会社スクウエア・エニックス)
 +
Kadokawa Shoten (角川書店)
  
Staff
+
Planning & Development (企画・開発)
 +
Shout! Designworks (株式会社シャウトデザインワークス)
 +
Happy-Smile (有限会社ハッピースマイル)
  
Computer Graphics
+
Production Copyright (制作・著作)
  S.S.D.
+
  Marvelous Interactive (株式会社マーベラスインタラクティブ)
  
Sound Effects
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  S.S.D.
+
  Tomio Kanazawa (金沢 十三男)
  
Music
+
Supervisor (監督)
  Haruo Hosoya
+
  Shuuhou Imai (今井 秋芳)</pre>
  
Vocal Recording
+
<pre>BB Ball (GBA)
Audio Tanaka (Audio·タナカ)
+
  
Supervisor
+
Game Design / Producer (ゲームデザイン・プロデュース)
  David S. Stone
+
  Hajime Kimura (きむら はじめ)
  
Producer
+
Program (Team Flyhigh) (プログラム(チーム・フライハイ))
  Syuichi Koyama
+
  Takashi Sorimachi (そりまち たかし)
Haruo Ogawa
+
  
Publisher
+
Game Design Team (ゲームデザインチーム)
  Osami Amaya
+
  Team Kimura (チーム きむら)
 +
Akinori Tomonaga (ともなが あきのり)
 +
Yasutaka Hironiwa (ひろにわ やすたか)
 +
Sumiyuki Kusano (くさの すみゆき)
  
Produced by
+
Special Thanks (スペシャル・サンクス)
  ASK Kodansha
+
  Office Dynamite (オフィス・ダイナマイト)
  
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25297174</pre>
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
 +
Tomoharu Saitou (さいとう ともはる)
 +
Takahide Saitou (さいとう たかひで)
 +
Hidetoshi Fujioka (ふじおか ひでとし)
 +
Yasuyuki Satou (さとう やすゆき)
  
<pre>Pocket Billiard: Funk the 9 Ball (GBC)
+
Game Scenario (ゲームシナリオ)
 +
Masaki Hiramatsu (ひらまつ まさき)
 +
Hajime Kimura (きむら はじめ)
 +
Masayuki Ishikawa (いしかわ まさゆき)
 +
Naoki Yamamoto (やまもと なおき)
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
Scenario Script Design (シナリオスクリプトデザイン)
  Tokio Tomita
+
  Masayuki Ishikawa (いしかわ まさゆき)
 +
Tetsuo Sawa (さわ てつお)
 +
Hisashi Suganuma (すがぬま ひさし)
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Debug Staff (デバッグスタッフ)
  Shin Ohba
+
  Yousuke Watanabe (わたなべ ようすけ)
 +
Daisuke Mizuno (みずの だいすけ)
 +
Shunsuke Kaneko (かねこ しゅんすけ)
 +
Prova Works (プローバワークス)
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
Producer (Anaheim Software) (プロデュース(アナハイムソフトウエア))
  Yoshiaki.F
+
  Yoshihide Kondou (こんどう よしひで)
  
Programmer (プログラマー)
+
Original Work (原作)
  Minoru Kunii (Minoru.K)
+
  Akira Amasawa (あまさわ あきら)
  
Program Assist (プログラムアシスト)
+
Main Character Design (メインキャラクターデザイン)
  Minoru Nakajima (Minoru.N)
+
  Mutsumi Inomata (いのまた むつみ)
  
Graphic Designer (グラフィックデザイナー)
+
Sub Character Design (サブキャラクターデザイン)
  Mamoru.S
+
Mechanical Design (メカニックデザイン)
 +
  Takumi Ishikawa (いしかわ たくみ)
  
Graphic Assist (グラフィックアシスト)
+
Music (音楽)
  Nobumasa Oikawa (Nobumasa.O)
+
  Kaoru Akizuki (あきづき かおる)
  
Art Direction (アートダィレクション)
+
Design Works (デザインワークス)
  Shin Ohba
+
  Takahiro Kurata (くらた たかひろ)
  
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
+
Marketing & PR (広報・宣伝)
  Shin & Kiyo
+
  Naoko Endou (えんどう なおこ)
 +
Takuya Itou (いとう たくや)
 +
Michael Hanna (マイケル ハンナ)
  
BGM & SE
+
Support (協力)
  Hikoshi Hashimoto (Hikoshi.H)
+
  JDC
 +
Hiroyuki Yada (やだ ひろゆき)
 +
Yukari Nagao (Success) (ながお ゆかり(サクセス))
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス!)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Hiromi.Y
+
  Hirofumi Sawada (さわだ ふみひろ)
Norio.N
+
Kazunori Takahashi (Kazunori.T)
+
Toshiaki.A
+
Detti
+
Cagato
+
  
Development (デベロップメント)
+
Planning (企画)
  Sun-Tec Co. Ltd.
+
  M&B
 +
Anaheim Software (アナハイムソフトウエア)
  
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/946.html</pre>
+
Production (制作)
 +
M&B</pre>
  
<pre>Phix no Daibouken: Phix in the Magnetix World / Phix the Adventure (PS)
+
<pre>Lunar: Silver Star Story (WIN)
Produced by
+
Japanese version
Tsutomu Yoshikawa (Tom Yoshikawa)
+
  
Directed by
+
Windows Version STAFF
Tazrow Murayama
+
  
Program
+
Kazuaki Hashimoto (橋本 和明)
Masaya Numashita
+
Hiroshi Makabe (真壁 浩)
Kazuhito Takeuchi
+
Susumu Oomae (大前 進)
  
Charactor Design
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9IKekGVBCSw</pre>
Tazrow Murayama
+
Yuki Fukushima
+
Hidewo Nkz
+
Yuji Satoh
+
  
Stage Design
+
<pre>AiZA (PC-98)
Tazrow Murayama
+
Pirosi Shivayama
+
  
Animation Design
+
Executive Producer (製作総指揮)
  Tazrow Murayama
+
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
Hidewo Nkz
+
  Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)
Yuji Satoh
+
Yuki Fukushima
+
  
Movie Design
+
Programming (プロクラミング)
  Jiro Hanzawa
+
Story (ストーリー)
 +
Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)
 +
Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)
 +
  Tsutsumu Ubagai (祖母井 包)
  
Other Graphics
+
Graphic Design (グラフィック·デザイン)
  Daisaku Yatushiro
+
  Hidetoshi Ishihara (石原 英俊)
 +
Hitoshi Nishizaka (西坂 仁志)
 +
OTATU
  
Music Composer
+
Graphic Original Picture (グラフィック原画)
  Takahiro Wakuta
+
  Riho Sugiura (杉野 莉穂)
  
Publicity Design
+
Character Creation (キャラク夕一作成)
  Risa Kaneta
+
  Hirokazu Kurusu's older brother (来栖 博和の兄)
  Yuki Fukushima
+
  Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)
Pirosi Shivayama
+
  
Charactor Voice
+
Map Design (マップ·デザイン)
  Kotori Morino
+
  Tsutsumu Ubagai (祖母井 包)
  Kouzi Sekido
+
  Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)
  
Special Thanks
+
Item Design (アイテム·デザイン)
Takeshi Ishizashi
+
Frame Design (フレーム·デザイン)
Yutaka Hirata
+
  Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)
Masayuki Onome
+
Takashi Nishimura
+
Hirokazu Touyama
+
Kohichi Wakatsuki
+
A-Tive
+
click!Too
+
DreamCube Co., Ltd.
+
Pole To Win Co., Ltd.
+
  Tactical and Zappy Corporation</pre>
+
  
<pre>Finger Flashing (PS)
+
Music (ミュージック)
 +
R. Kikukawa and his friends (R·菊川とその仲間達)
 +
Ryuji Sasai (笹井 隆司)
  
Executive Producer
+
Manual (マニュアル)
  Tsutomu Yoshikawa (Tom Yoshikawa)
+
  Hitoshi Nishizaka (西坂 仁志)
 +
 
 +
Planning, Production (企画·製作)
 +
Tierheit/Lawins (ティールハイト/ラウィンズ)
 +
 
 +
https://ia801906.us.archive.org/zipview.php?zip=/8/items/AIZA_PC98/AIZA%20Manual%20Scans.zip&file=AIZA%20-%20Manual%2020-21.jpg</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Xenon 2: Megablast (X68)
 +
 
 +
Producer
 +
Yuji Takahashi
 +
 
 +
Co Producer
 +
Tetsuya Inohara
  
 
Director
 
Director
  Yutaka Hirata
+
  Hideki Takahashi
  
Programmer
+
Co Director
  Takeshi Ishizashi
+
  Koichi Sato
  
Graphic Designer
+
Programming
  Koichi Wakatsuki
+
  Masamichi Sekikawa
  
Music Composer
+
Graphics
  Takahiro Wakuta
+
  Kiyotaka Mathui
 +
Takeshi Osawa
  
Radio Actress
+
Music
  Akane Nakano
+
  Yuji Nomi
 +
Manabu Saito
  
Movie Producer
+
FX
  Yuki Nakao
+
  Takuya Oinuma
  
Publicity Designer
+
Test Play
  Risa Kaneta
+
  Munenori Sato
  
Special Thanks
+
Manual
  Tazrow Murayama
+
  Michiko Goto
Jiro Hanzawa
+
Masato Sudo
+
Yoichi Yamada
+
Yuji Satoh
+
Yuki Fukushima
+
and Many Others...</pre>
+
  
<pre>Pocket Love 2 (GB)
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25267883</pre>
  
Planning ? (きかくげんあん)
+
<pre>Monster Tactics (GBC)
Hisayoshi Ichikawa (いちかわ ひさよし)
+
Nyamuko 23 (にゃむこ23)
+
  
Game Design (げーむ でざいん)
+
Producer
  Nyamuko 23 (Hideyuki Satou) (にゃむこ23 (さとう ひでゆき))
+
Tsunekazu Ishihara
 +
Takehiro Izushi
 +
 +
Main Program
 +
Takashi Abe
 +
 +
BIOS Program
 +
Hiroshi Miyata
 +
 +
AI Program
 +
Takayuki Fukunaga
 +
 +
Monster Design
 +
Akiyoshi Yajima
 +
Miyuki Miyata
 +
 +
Main CG
 +
Akiyoshi Yajima
 +
 +
Sub CG
 +
Miyuki Miyata
 +
 +
Sound
 +
Masao Asakawa
 +
 +
Battle Map Design
 +
Shunichi Takase
 +
Michitaka Tsuruta
 +
 +
Scenario
 +
Masao Asakawa
 +
 +
Monster Descriptions
 +
Shunichi Takase
 +
 +
Game Design
 +
  Michitaka Tsuruta
 +
Takashi Abe
 +
 +
Project Leader
 +
Michitaka Tsuruta
 +
 +
Marigul Management
 +
Kou Oonuma
 +
Yuuji Oonaka
 +
Atsushi Sugimoto
 +
Masashi Uchiyama
 +
 +
Bug Check & Tuning Support
 +
Sarugakucho
 +
 +
Director
 +
  Tooru Hashimoto
 +
 
 +
Sub Director
 +
  Noboru Matsumoto
 +
 +
Debug Team
 +
  Shizu Satou
 +
  Kiyofumi Harada
 +
  Takashi Asano
 +
  Hironobu Susuda
 +
  Kouichi Tada
 +
  Kouji Nojiri
 +
  Hidehira A. Yamamuro
 +
  Midori Shikakura
 +
  Daisuke Toda
 +
  Junya Hoshino
 +
  Yumiko Fujii
 +
  Tsuyoshi Koyama
 +
  Hiroshi Satou
 +
  Mari Miyata
 +
  Kenichi Yokoo
 +
  all other team members
 +
 
 +
and
 +
  Super Mario Club
  
Event Scenario (いべんとしなりお)
+
Advisor
  Momoko Sapporo (さっぽろ ももこ)
+
  Takahiro Harada
  Maika Nomura? (のむら♥まいか)
+
   
 +
Artwork
 +
Sachiko Nakamichi
 +
Fumiko Miyamoto
 +
 +
Special Thanks
 +
Tetta Sugimatsu
 +
Nozomi Kimura
 +
Akiko Seto
 +
Ryouta Gotou
 +
Takuma Nakabayashi
 +
Naoki Morita
 +
Shouta Takahashi
 +
MAsahiro Iwano
 +
Takashi Mozawa
 +
Makihiro Munakata
 +
Toshinori Maeda
 +
Shiho Suzuki
 +
Hidetaka Nitta
 +
Kazuko Abe
 +
Tatsunori Tsuruta
 +
 +
Production
 +
Spiral
 +
 +
Presented by
 +
Nintendo
 +
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FnlE9wB5-5w</pre>
  
Program (ぷろぐらむ)
+
<pre>Cyber Dodge (PCE)
Tadatoshi Saiki (さいき ただとし)
+
  
Macro Program (まくろ ぷろぐらむ)
+
Staff
Kazutaka Komiya (こみや かずたか)
+
  
Character Design (きゃらくたー でざいん)
+
Planner
Momoko Sapporo (さっぽろ ももこ)
+
  Junichi Nagatsuma (Junichi. N)
  General Watanabe (じぇねらる わたなべ)
+
  
Graphics (ぐらふぃっく)
+
Super Adviser
  Masao Kawai (かわい まさお)
+
  Yoshiie Matsumura (Yossha)
  
Sound (さうんど)
+
Program
  Yama-san (やまさん)
+
  Hitoshi Akashi (H.Akashi)
  
Director (でぃれくたー)
+
Graphic Design
  Masaki Nakamura (なかむら まさき)
+
Hiroshi Ryuoh-in
 +
  Gennosuke Yumi (Yumi)
  
Debug (でばっぐ)
+
Sound
  Shunsaku Nishigaki (にしがき しゅんさく)
+
  Einosuke Nagao
  Noriou Tsuchiya (つちや のりおう)
+
  Toshie Oya
Satoshi Uchida (うちだ さとし)
+
Nobuhito Takagi (たかぎ のぶひと)
+
Fujii (ふじい)
+
Namiki (なみき)
+
Koizumi (こいずみ)
+
Miyazaki (みやざき)
+
  
Special Thanks (すぺしゃる さんくす)
+
Character Design
  Osamushi Katou (かとう おさむし)
+
  Kensuke Suzuki
  
Publicity (せんでん)
+
Director
Tooru Takahashi (たかはし とおる)
+
  Junichi Nagatsuma (Junichi. N)
  Kiyomi Yada (やだ きよみ)
+
  
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/714.html</pre>
+
Coordinator
 +
Taka
  
<pre>Kat's Run: Zen-Nippon K Car Senshuken (SFC)
+
Package Design
 +
Kensuke Suzuki
  
Exective Producer
+
Logo Design
  Hideyuki Yokoyama (H. Yokoyama)
+
  Yokorin
 +
 
 +
Special Thanks
 +
Wild2og
 +
Ryuuichi Ema (Emarin)
 +
Ma-chu
 +
Miyamiya
 +
Morimori
 +
Masaki Azuma (M.Azuma)
  
 
Producer
 
Producer
  Katsumasa Shimizu (K. Shimizu)
+
  Ikuro Urai</pre>
  
Chief Programmer
+
<pre>Monster Truck (GB)
S. Amano
+
  
Director
+
Staff
  T. Nemoto
+
  Figher Mah!
 +
Wizard 7650-Syo
 +
Hotei Okapy
 +
Omake Taga-3
 +
Asou Miki
 +
Hiikun-Naka
 +
Stasis Yaku
 +
BBC-2ch
  
Game Designer
+
Planner
  Hidekatsu Tetsuda (H. Tetsuda)
+
  Itoh
 +
Hiroshi.O
 +
Daisuke Nakajima? (Daisuke.N)
  
Graphic Designer
+
Graphic
  Yoshifumi Nakayama (Y. Nakayama)
+
  Akira.K
N. Okajima
+
  
Character Designer
+
Sound
  Minoru Okamoto (M. Okamoto)
+
  Hirohiko Takayama (Hirohiko.T)
  
Sound Creator
+
Debuger
  Yusuke Takahama (Y. Takahama)
+
  Ichirou Kanno (Ichiroh.K)
  Satoshi Nagano (S. Nagano)
+
  Hirokazu Hiraiwa (Hirokazu.H)
  Michihiko Shichi (M. Shichi)
+
  Makio Kataoka (Makio.K)
  
Marketing
+
Programed by
  Takashi Hanya (T. Hannya)
+
  Another
Noburou Kawai (N. Kawai)
+
Tatsuo Komatsu (T. Komatu)
+
Fumihito Ishii (F. Isihi)
+
K. Hisada
+
Masanori Iden (M. Iden)
+
Satoshi Minowa (S. Minowa)
+
  
Debugger
+
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/337.html</pre>
Makoto Sugiura (M. Sugiura)
+
Shinobu Nonaka (S. Nonaka)
+
Ikuhiro Kitahara (I. Kitahara)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Bakusou Dekotora Densetsu GB Special: Otoko Dokyou no Tenka Touitsu (GBC)
+
<pre>Smash Court (PS1)
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
+
Smash Court Staff (スマッシュコート スタッフ)
Hisayoshi Ichikawa (いちかわ ひさよし)
+
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Planning (企画)
  Kuniharu Hosoda (ほそだ くにはる)
+
  Atsushi Shiozawa (塩沢  敦)
  
Planning (プランニング)
+
Assistant Planning (企画補佐)
Game Design (ゲーム デザイン)
+
Motomi Katayama (片山 素己)
Event Production (イベントせいさく)
+
  Yosuke Sakamoto (坂本 陽祐)
  Nobuaki Umeda (うめだ のぶあき)
+
  
 
Program (プログラム)
 
Program (プログラム)
  Nobuyuki Narita (なりた のぶゆき)
+
  Takanori Nakamura (中村 隆徳)
  Tamio Kadomatsu (かどまつ たみお)
+
  Masanori Hagashi (東  真紀)
  
Graphic Design (グラフィック デザイン)
+
Visual (ビジュアル)
  Nozomi Takeguchi (たけぐち のぞみ)
+
  Kazutoki Kono (河野 一聡)
  Shizuka Yashiro (やしろ しずか)
+
  Yoshinori Wagatsuma (我妻 吉則)
  Fumiko Kurokawa (くろかわ ふみこ)
+
  Tadahiko Kawaguchi (川口 忠彦)
  Hiromi Tagawa (たがわ ひろみ)  
+
  Yukio Hada (葉田 幸生)
 +
Naoko Asano (浅野 直子)
 +
Hideki Saito (斉藤 秀樹)
 +
 Akira Shinobu (信夫  晃)
 +
Kenji Hanma (半間 研司)
 +
Yasuko Kusakabe (日下部靖子)
  
Sound Effects (サウンドエフェクト)
+
3D Model & Motion (3Dモデル&モーション)
  Nobuyuki Shioda (しおだ のぶゆき)
+
  Shigenori Kanai (金井 重憲)
  Takeshi Abo (あぼ たけし)
+
  Hideyuki Mitani (三谷 秀幸)
  
Publicity (パブリシティー)
+
Sound (サウンド)
  Shinji Nakamura (なかむら しんじ)
+
  Hiromi Shibano (柴野 浩美)
  Tooru Takahashi (たかはし とおる)
+
  Masako Ogami (大上 昌子)
Hiroyuki Onda (おんだ ひろゆき)
+
Yuuichi Tamura (たむら ゆういち)
+
Naoko Nagatsuma (ながつま なおこ)
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
+
Design (デザイン)
  Takashi Sakai (さかい たかし)
+
  Kunio Saito (斉藤 邦雄)
  Kazuo Itou (いとう かずお)
+
  Minako Matsuda (松田美奈子)
Futoshi Sashida (さしだ ふとし)
+
Takumi Nakazawa (なかざわ たくみ)
+
  
Planning and Development Supervision (きかく かいはつかんしゅう)
+
Debug (デバッグ)
  Human Corporation (ヒューマンかぶしきがいしゃ)
+
  Toshiya Hara (原  敏也)
 +
Atsushi Koyama (小山  淳)
  
Published and Distributed by (はつばい はんばいもと)
+
Test Play (テストプレイ)
  KID Corp. (かぶしきがいしゃKID)</pre>
+
  Naoki Saito (斉藤 直樹)
 +
Ryo Sakamoto (坂元  亮)
 +
Akiya Ikeda (池田 明也)
 +
Shuichi Kakuta (角田 修一)
 +
Ryota Osada (長田 良太)
 +
Shinya Inamoto (稲元 晋也)
  
<pre>Samurai Kid (GBC)
+
Child Referee (子供審判)
 +
Eriko Imura (井村絵里子)
  
Planner (プランナー)
+
Technical Cooperation (技術協力)
  Teruhisa Kurosawa (くろさわ てるひさ)
+
  Dai Matsumoto (松本  大)
  Makiko Yoshida (よしだ まきこ)
+
  Masashi Kobayashi (小林 正史)
  
Programmer (プログラマー)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Toshiyuki Hirota (ひろた としゆき)
+
  Hideo Yoshizawa (吉沢 秀雄)
Shigeaki Matsugi (まつぎ しげあき)
+
  
Designer (デザイナー)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
  Teruhisa Kurosawa (くろさわ てるひさ)
+
  Shigeru Yokoyama (横山  茂)
Makiko Yoshida (よしだ まきこ)
+
Naoyuki Oonishi (おおにし なおゆき)
+
  
Sound (サウンド)
+
Planning, Production (企画・制作)
  Tetsuya Nagata (ながた てつや)
+
  Namco Co., Ltd. (株式会社ナムコ)</pre>
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
<pre>McDonald's Monogatari (GBC)
Toshiyuki Hirota (ひろた としゆき)
+
  
Manual (マニュアル)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Kyouko Shimomura (しもむら きょうこ)
+
  Yuuji Matsuda (まつだ ゆうじ)
  
Publicity (こうほう)
+
Assistant Producer (アシスタントプロデューサー)
  Satoru Aida (あいだ さとる)
+
  Yukinaga Jinno (じんお ゆきなが)
Hitomi Yazawa (やざわ ひとみ)
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Director (ディレクター)
  Masaki Furusawa (ふるさわ まさき)
+
  Kouji Hiyane (ひやね こうじ)
Atsushi Ichiyanagi (いちやなぎ あつし)
+
Osamu Katou (かとう おさむ)
+
Tomoaki Majima (まじま ともあき)
+
Masahiko Nagasawa (ながさわ まさひこ)
+
Narito Inoue (いのうえ なりと)
+
Sachie Iwata (いわた さちえ)
+
Namie Ishikawa (いしかわ なみえ)
+
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
  Shouzou Ueno (うえの しょうぞう)
+
  Makoto Sugiyama (すぎやま まこと)c
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VtsizWErx0E</pre>
+
Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
 +
Hidekazu Shima (しま ひでかず)
  
<pre>Shadow Brain (FC)
+
Designer (デザイナー)
 +
Yoshiaki Kiso (きそ よしあき)
 +
Noritaka Akiyama (あきやま のりたか)
 +
Shouko Iura (いうら しょうこ)
 +
Takayuki Umetani (うめたに たかゆき)
  
Original Story
+
Sound (サウンド)
  Masanori Kinomiya
+
  Ryouji Hishikawa (ひしかわ りょうじ)
  
Game Story
+
Planner (プランナー)
  Tomohiro Chiba
+
  Kouji Hiyane (ひやね こうじ)
  Yousuke Kuroda
+
  Eiji Taki (たき えいじ)
  
Game Balance
+
Development Cooperation (かいはつきょうりょく)
  Kohichi Watabe
+
  Algo-Nicus Inc. (かぶしきがいしゃアルゴニクス)
  
Character Design
+
Developer (かいはつ)
  Hideo Nagasawa
+
  Aspect Co., Ltd. (かぶしきがいしゃアスペクト)
Shuji Imai
+
Kohichi Noda
+
  
"Gaida" Design
+
Cooperation (きょうりょく)
  Screaming "Mad" George
+
  McDonald's Japan Co., Ltd. (にほんマクドナルドかぶしきがいしゃ)
  
Graphic Design
+
Production, Distribution (せいさく はんばい)
  Maru Chan
+
  TDK
Bon2 Pin
+
Maedara
+
  
Sound
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31086064</pre>
Ikki Nakamura
+
Nobuyuki Ohnogi
+
  
Main Theme
+
<pre>Pro Stadium (3DO)
Toshihiko Takamizawa "Alfee"
+
  
Program
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
  Mr. X
+
  Toshihide Fukuzawa (福澤 俊栄)
 +
Bunsou Yamada (山田 文宗)
  
Produce
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Kazusuke Obi
+
  Youichi Yamada (山田 洋一)
 +
Isao Doi (土居 功)
 +
Kazumitsu Deguchi (出口 一光)
  
General Producer
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
  Ryo Kawahara
+
  Sumio Nasu (奈須 純夫)
  Seiichi Nakajima
+
  Fumihiro Nakano (中野 文博)
 +
Atsutane Wakisaka (脇坂 充胤)
 +
Yuuichi Miyamoto (宮本 雄一)
  
Promoter
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Yoshiaki Matsumoto
+
  Hiroaki Banba (番場 洋明)
  Yasunari Tominaga
+
  Koutarou Yoshikane (吉兼 考太郎)
 +
Kazuko Uesugi (上杉 和子)
 +
Takeshi Izuno? (出野 武)
 +
Masamichi Funahashi (船橋 正道)
 +
Junji Adachi (安達 淳二)
 +
Minoru Nagano (永野 稔)
  
Music Director
+
Sound (サウンド)
  Yoshihiro Ohno
+
  MUSIC WORX
 +
Masakatsu Maekawa (前川 征克)
 +
Hiroji Kobayashi (小林 浩治)
  
Project Connection
+
  Tomoo Kasahara (笠原 智緒)
  BrainBusters Inc.
+
  
Presented by
+
  Joe Down Studio (ジョーダウンスタジオ)
  Scitron and Art Inc.
+
  
Pony Canyon Inc.</pre>
+
Commentary (実況)
 +
Horii Tanaka (たなか ほりい)
  
<pre>Kieta Princess (FDS)
+
Announcer (ウグイス嬢)
 +
Yoshino Takaya (高谷 よしの)
  
Scenario, Produce (しなりお、ぷろでゅーす)
+
Voice Advisor (ボイスアドバイザー)
  Demon Iidabashi (でーもん いいだばし)
+
  Tomo Yamashita (やました とも)
  
Main Program (めいん ぷろぐらむ)
+
Video Conversion (映像変換)
  Yukio Horimoto (Yahhoo Horimoto [やっほー ほりもと])
+
  Kashizaki Information Development Center Co. (株式会社柏崎情報開発センター)
  
Character Design (きゃらくたー でざいん)
+
CG Creation (CG作成)
  Reiko Horimoto (Horohorodori Oshida [ほろほろどり おしだ])
+
  Takeshi Ibe? (伊部 健)
 +
Hitoshi Imai (今井 仁)
 +
Yasuyuki Naganuma (長沼 康之)
 +
Yuuko? Honma (本間 裕子)
 +
Yoshihiro Mita (三田 義弘)
 +
Akira Miya (宮 章)
  
Music (みゅーじっく)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
  Goji Tsuno? (Yajirobee Tsuno [やじろべえ つの])
+
  Tsukasa Kuwahara (桒原 司)
 +
Kouichi Iijima (飯島 幸市)
 +
Yuuji Muroya (室屋 勇治)
  
Assistant Programmer (あしすたんと ぷろぐらまー)
+
Production (制作)
  Dozaemon Ikeda (どざえもん いけだ)
+
  Sanyo Electric Co., Ltd. (三洋電機株式会社)
  Kintarouame Suzuki (きんたろうあめ すずき)
+
  Octagon Entertainment Co., Ltd. (株式会社オクタゴン・エンタテインメント)
 +
Workman Corp., Inc. (株式会社ワークマン)</pre>
  
Production Assistant (せいさく しんこう)
+
<pre>Higanbana (GBA)
Fuantomu Inoue (ふあんとむ いのうえ)
+
  
Theme Song (てーま そんぐ)
+
Original Work, Screenplay (原作・脚本)
  Yasuko Tomita (とみた やすこ)
+
  Shukei Nagasaka (長坂 秀佳)
  
Cooperation (きょうりょく)
+
Screenplay Cooperation (脚本協力)
  Produce House Amuse (ぷろでゅーすはうす あみゅーず)
+
  杉本 祐子
  Wakura Production (わくら ぷろだくしょん)
+
  小路 貴之
  Nippon Columbia (にほん ころんびあ)
+
  藤山 桃子
 +
白石 将人
 +
飯泉 知子
  
Production (せいさく)
+
Planning (企画)
  Imagineer (いまじにあ)
+
  鶴田 英司    
 +
佐 乃 介
  
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm24935752</pre>
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
 +
小松 平徹
 +
木野 勉
  
<pre>Wonder Hole (M5)
+
人物原画
 +
長井 響
  
Created by Yoshihito Nakagawa</pre>
+
Design (デザイン)
 +
赤城 春山
 +
大野 英子
 +
荘 暁子
 +
唐津 雪絵
 +
向井 麗
 +
所 艶子
  
<pre>Mad Panic Coaster (PS)
+
Music (音楽)
 +
萩原 要
 +
大下 明日香
  
Exective Producer
+
Debugger (デバッガ―)
  Shigeru Ohno
+
  鬼島 舞子
  Hideo Sugimoto
+
  仲西 翔恵
  
Producer
+
原作題字・口絵
  Yojiro Shirakawa
+
  加藤 信之
Yutaka Supi Sugiyama
+
Kunihiko Kagawa (Locus)
+
  
Creative Supervisor
+
Public Relations (広報)
  Satoshi Suzuki
+
  Tadahiro Senuma (瀬沼 忠裕)
 +
林 菜穂
  
Game Designer
+
Cooperation (協力)
  Kashiwa Sato
+
  瀬川 武久
 +
斎藤 明佳
 +
太田 浩二
 +
布村 悟司
 +
秋山 宗一
 +
谷 純
 +
佐藤 晃子
 +
Break (株式会社ブレイク)
  
Visual Designer
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Tomoe Eno
+
  宇田川 英行
  
Graphic
+
Production Assistant (製作補佐)
  Kenichi Kumakura
+
General Director (総指揮)
 +
  Sakae Nakamura (中村 栄)</pre>
  
Graffiti.Lab
+
<pre>Hyper Securities: Kinmirai Bishoujo Police Nisshi (PC-98)
Norikazu Kushibuchi
+
  
3D Modeling
+
Character Design/Original Picture (バトルキャラクターデザイン/原画)
  Toshiyuki Yamanaka
+
  Chickenhead (チキンヘッド)
  
Satoshi Hatsuya (Riot Hatsuya)
+
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
  Kenji Ono
+
  Takayuki Sano (佐野 敬之)
  
Programmer
+
Battle Character Design/Original Picture (バトルキャラクターデザイン/原画)
Daiju Kimura (Freeqsoft)
+
  Marukata (まるかた)
  Tomo Sugiyama
+
  
Creative Staff
+
Animation Director (作画監督)
  Yuji Ohtani
+
  Yoshihisa Tanaka (田中 良久)
Jun Kamata
+
Eiji Katada
+
Akifumi Nishiura
+
  
  K. Nakabayashi
+
CG Animation (CG作画)
  Bono
+
  Hirofumi Kashima (鹿島 浩文)
 +
  Seishi Katahira (片平 正史)
  
  Akiyo Nakano
+
Music (ミュージック)
 +
  Shinichi Kuroda (黒田 慎一)
  
Sound Designer
+
Program (プログラム)
  Akitatsu Saito
+
  Ryuuichi Kanda (神田 龍一)
  
Music Director
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Kenny
+
  Akinori Sekine (関根 彰規)
  
Band
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
  Mad Panic Coasters
+
  Chiho Tomita (富田 千穂)
  
Promotion Staff
+
Cooperation (協力)
  Takashi Koike
+
  Communication Design (コミュニケーションデザイン)
Teruo Adachi
+
Nobuyoshi Hine
+
Hirofumi Inoue
+
Keisuke Sugimoto
+
Yo Shibata
+
Tetsuji Sato
+
Futaki Uemura
+
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ATFtlbvVFHA</pre>
+
Manual Writing (マニュアル作成)
 +
Takayuki Sano (佐野 敬之)
 +
Seishi Katahira (片平 正史)
  
<pre>Honke Hanafuda (SFC)
+
Manual Illust (マニュアルイラスト)
 +
Chickenhead (チキンヘッド)</pre>
  
Staff (スタッフ)
+
<pre>Robopon 2: Cross Version (GBA)
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
Executive Producer
  Takayuki Kamikura (神蔵 孝之)
+
  Hidetoshi Endo
  
Supervisor (スーパーバイザー)
+
Producer
  Shouichi Iida (飯田 祥一)
+
  Masanori Wake
  Seiji Tashiro (田代 成治)
+
  Masaki Kobayashi
  Shuuhei Iida (飯田 就平)
+
  Takeharu Oguri
  
Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
+
Assistant Producer
  Hisaya Daikoku (大黒 久弥)
+
  Utaro Sugano
  
Sub Program (サブプログラマー)
+
Product Manager
  Naoto Ueshima (上島 直人)
+
  Mitsuhiro Kadowaki
Toshinori Akechi (明智 敏典)
+
Hiroshi Yogiashi (過足 博司)
+
  
Art Director (アートディレクター)
+
Game Design
  Masayuki Suzuki (鈴木 雅之)
+
  Yukio Umematsu
 +
Tomoyoshi Miyazaki
 +
Yasuhiro Wakai
 +
Akira Kitanohara
  
Graphic Design (グラフィックデザイン)
+
Main Program
  Youko Gotan (五反 葉子)
+
  Akira Kitanohara
  
Graphic Design (グラフィックデザイン)
+
Program
  Isao Oguchi (小口 勲)
+
  Masaya Hashimoto
  Shigeo Wakabayashi (若林 繁雄)
+
  Norio Suzuki
  
Sound Composer (サウンドコンポーザー)
+
Graphic
  Masahito Miyamoto (宮本 真佐人)
+
  Minoru Tomonaga (Minoru Tomonaka)
 +
Masakazu Takeishi
 +
Atsuko Muro
  
Sound Programmer & SE (サウンドプログラマー&SE)
+
Graphics
  Kiyohiro Sada (Pure Sound) (禎 清広 (ピュアサウンド))
+
  Masako Miyazaki
  Minako Adachi (Pure Sound) (足立 美奈子 (ピュアサウンド))
+
  Megumi Yamada
 +
Toshiaki Yamada
  
Hanafuda Master (花札指導)
+
Sound Composer
  Hidehiko Miura (三浦 英彦)
+
  Akihiro Juichiya
 +
Takako Ochiai
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Event Message
  Satoki? Imai (今井 論樹)
+
  Atsushi Shimoda
 +
Reina Morishita
 +
Toshiro Ibu
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Script
  Atsushi Oosuga (大須賀 篤)
+
  Yasuhiro Wakai
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Project Support
  Hideyuki Kashimura (樫村 英之)
+
  Kuniharu Miyake
Takashi Matsuda (松田 隆)
+
Masahuro Uramoto (浦本 昌宏)
+
Kouichirou Sakurai (桜井 甲一郎)
+
Ichirou Honma (本間 一郎)
+
  
Planning & Production (企画・制作)
+
Production
  Imagineer Co., Ltd. (イマジニア株式会社)</pre>
+
  Haruki Mitani
 +
Megumi Hirayama
  
<pre>Madeline (PC88)
+
Special Thanks
 +
Comic Bonbon's editor
 +
Tamori Wataru
 +
Takahide Otoizumi
 +
Hideki Hoshiya
 +
Ayano Fujiwara
 +
Yukiko Mikami
 +
Koichi Aizawa
 +
Kyoichi Takagi
 +
Daigo Kumazawa
 +
Ushio Ootsuki
 +
Noriyoshi Akiba
 +
Eiji Yoshida
 +
Shunichi Ii
 +
Torajiro Tsujino
 +
Mika Akitaka
 +
Takahito Miyao
  
THINKING RABBIT CO.,LTD.
+
Localization Staff
 +
Atlus U.S.A., Inc.
  
produce & directed by
+
Product Management
  HIROYUKI IMABAYASHI.
+
  Sonoko Saito
  
computer grapher by
+
Project Lead
  SHINKICHI ABE.
+
  Akibo Shieh
  
programmed by
+
Translation
  MASAHARU OHNO.
+
  James Hsu
  
sub programmed by
+
Localization / Editing
  TADASHI HANO + Kel.
+
  Tomm Hulett
 +
Akibo Shieh
  
illustrations by
+
Marketing
  AKIRA YONEDA.
+
  Gail Salamanca
  
graphic designer by
+
QA
  HITOMI KAMASU.
+
  Brian Uy
 +
Tomm Hulett
 +
James Hsu
 +
James Kuroki
  
story telling by
+
Character Design
  SHINKICHI ABE.
+
  Kennosuke Mizutani (Ken Mizutani)
  HIROYUKI IMABAYASHI.
+
  Kobuta Aoki
  
Sponsor (提供)
+
Design Director
  Brother Kogyo Co., Ltd. (ブラザー工業株式会社)</pre>
+
  Susumu Urakami
  
<pre>Majo Riko (PC88)
+
Graphic Artists
 +
Hideyuki Takenami
 +
Akiko Onaka
 +
Koji Naya
  
Staff (スタッフ)
+
Effects
 +
Tomoyoshi Miyazaki
  
Original, Artwork (原作・原画)
+
Total Design
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
+
  Atsushi Shimoda
  Tadashi Makimura (槙村ただし)
+
  
Scenario Arrange (シナリオ・アレンジ)
+
Director
  Takashi Nagai (永井 隆司)
+
  Yukio Umematsu
  
Main Program (メイン プログラム)
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fumrKMzSKI4</pre>
Yo.
+
  
Program (プログラム)
+
<pre>Metal Slug (SS)
Shi
+
Names from MS_BIB.TXT
Itabashi-ku "LEC" (板橋区「LEC」)
+
  
Graphic Work (グラフィックワーク)
+
本多秀成
K●Z
+
山川秀治
Itabashi-ku "LEC" (板橋区「LEC」)
+
渋谷麻紀夫
Shi
+
角田貴市
 +
島倉啓光
 +
木下隆志
 +
井田寧
 +
佐々木研悟</pre>
  
Music (音 楽)
+
<pre>Kuni-chan no Game Tengoku 2 (GG)
Sakura Uetani (上谷さくら)
+
  
Total Director (総監督・総指揮)
+
Kuni-chan no Game Tengoku 2 Development Staff (クニちゃんのゲームてんごく2 かいはつスタッフ)
Tarou Natsume (夏目 太郎)
+
  
Production Copyright (制作・著作)
+
Game Planning (ゲームプランニング)
  Natsume Co., Ltd. (ナツメ株式会社)
+
  Su San
  Dynamic Kikaku (ダイナミック企画)</pre>
+
  Hide
  
<pre>Necropolis (PC88)
+
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 +
Eniro
 +
Hon
 +
Nak
  
Development Staff (開発スタッフ)
+
Programmers (プログラマーなひと)
 +
Com Blue
 +
Who GT.
  
Concept (原案)
+
Program Assist (プログラムアシスト)
Takao Matsunaga (松永 隆生)
+
  Totoyo
Mitsuo Terao (寺尾 光夫)
+
+
Program (プログラム)
+
  Takao Matsunaga (松永 隆生)
+
  
Art (美術)
+
Director (ディレクター)
  Mitsuo Terao (寺尾 光夫)
+
  Hiroshi Aso (Asohy)
  
Music (音楽)
+
Development Cooperation (かいはつきょうりょく)
  Yoko Sonoda (園田 容子)
+
  ©Ohta Production
  
Supervisor (監修)
+
Presented by
  Mitsuo Nakamura (中村 光雄)</pre>
+
  ©1992 Sega
  
<pre>Para-Dice: Kimi wa Oihagi o Mita ka? (PC98)
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31319702</pre>
  
企画
+
<pre>The King of Fighters '96 (SS)
  きらこ(女郎)
+
From HT_BIB.TXT
  
プログラム
+
The King Of Fighters '96
  ひ・み・つ(かわら版屋)
+
サターン版移植スタッフ
    RISO(謎の南蛮人)
+
  GOB(じいや)
+
  
原画
+
(有)TUG
  大津山 地塩(わかさま)
+
  プログラマー
 +
    林  高志
 +
    小島 卓也
 +
    村岡  敬
 +
    黒川 昌昭
  
グラフィック
+
(株)夢工房
  不知火 矧(ばかとの)
+
    赤池 光雄
  ヤンキー虎ノ介(八兵衛)
+
    井上 和俊
  くきくけこん(ひめさま)
+
    近藤 和夫
  木村 新二(すけさん)
+
    渋谷 麻紀夫
  田加乃利(でっち)
+
  
音楽
+
ミュージックスタジオ ファースト・サークル
  やすのり(番頭)
+
  サウンド
  須合 真樹(同心A)
+
    藤田 靖明</pre>
  清水 陽一(同心B)
+
  
協力
+
<pre>Real Bout Garou Densetsu (SS)
  声優Mさん(やしち)
+
From HT_BIB.TXT
  勅使見矢倉(かくさん)
+
  周防(悪家老)
+
  
友情出演
+
REAL BOUT
  もっちー(黄門さま)
+
サターン版移植スタッフ
  MIYABI(越後屋)
+
  
制作指揮
+
(有)TUG
  不知火 矧(ばかとの)
+
  プログラマー
 +
    林 高志
 +
    小島 卓也
 +
    村岡 敬
 +
    黒川 昌昭
  
 +
  デザイン
 +
    佐藤 雅弘
 +
    長島 永典
  
制作・著作
 
  AION L.L.C
 
            1991 Copyright(c)</pre>
 
  
<pre>CRW: Metal Jacket (PC98)
+
ミュージックスタジオ ファースト・サークル
 +
  サウンド
 +
    藤田 靖明</pre>
  
Planning/Game Design (企画・ゲームデザイン)
+
<pre>Big Bang Pro Wrestling (NGPC)
Yoshitomo Hara (Hara (は ら))
+
+
Draft (原案)
+
Hiroshi Terakado (GIKADO)
+
  
Program (プログラム)
+
Direction & Planning
  Yoshinori Uchino (内野 芳徳)
+
  Toshiaki Tamura
+
Scenario (シナリオ)
+
Yoshitomo Hara (Hara (原))
+
+
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
+
Hiroshi Terakado (Terakado Kikai (寺門 機械))
+
+
Sub Design (サブ デザイン)
+
Naohiro Washio (Washio Denki (わしお電気))
+
+
Main Graphics (メイン グラフィック)
+
Naohiro Washio (Washio Denki (わしお電気))
+
+
Sub Graphics (サブ グラフィック)
+
Hiroshi Terakado (GIKADO)
+
+
Music (ミュージック)
+
Kenichi Kamio (神尾 憲一)
+
+
Sound Effects (効果音)
+
Kenichi Kamio (神尾 憲一)
+
+
Package Illustration (パッケージイラスト)
+
Shigeki Kuhara (Anime Studio Torotoro (工原 しげき (アニメスタジオ・トロトロ))
+
+
Opening Graphics (オープニング グラフィック)
+
Hiroshi Terakado (Terakado Kikai (寺門 機械))
+
+
Ending Graphics (エンディング グラフィック)
+
Hiroshi Terakado (Terakado Kikai (寺門 機械))
+
+
Opening Program (オープニング プログラム)
+
Yoshinori Uchino (内野 芳徳)
+
+
Ending Program (エンディング プログラム)
+
Yoshinori Uchino (内野 芳徳)
+
+
Director (ディレクター)
+
Yoshitomo Hara (HARA)
+
+
Sub Director (サブ ディレクター)
+
Yoshinori Uchino (内野 芳徳)
+
+
Special Advisor (スペシャル アドバイザー)
+
Kazuo Fukuda (福田 一夫)
+
+
General Producer (ジェネラル プロデュース)
+
Tomoyuki Mikami (三上 智之)
+
+
Test Play (テスト プレイ)
+
Naohiro Washio (WASSI)
+
Yoshitomo Hara (Hara (ハ ラ))
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Main Program
  YOU
+
  Shinichi Nakamoto
  
Graphics (グラフィック)
+
Information Program
PRESENT TEAM KIKAI AUTO45.
+
  Takehiko Ozawa
Hiroshi Terakado (寺門 宏)
+
Yoshitomo Hara (原 由知)
+
  Naohiro Washio (鷲尾 直広)
+
  
Presented by
+
Character Design & Graphic
  WIZ</pre>
+
  Kazuhito Kimura
  
<pre>The Super Las Vegas II (PC98)
+
Graphic
 +
Kazuhisa Watarigawa
  
Producer
+
Program Advisor
  Masakatsu Takahashi
+
  Takeshi Aikoh
  
Distribution
+
Development by S-NEO team
NIPPON dexter Inc.
+
  
Director
+
ALL Sound Work
  Keiichiro Katayama
+
  PAON Co.ltd.
  
Production
+
Supervisor
  FLIGHT Inc.
+
  Syuji Takaoka
  
Art Director
+
Produce
  Ai Anz
+
  James H. Woan (E.B.)
  
Music Composer
+
Special Thanks
  Mika Kitaoka
+
  ALL SNK Staff</pre>
  
Software Director
+
<pre>Jurassic Park Institute Tour: Dinosaur Rescue (GBA)
Yutaka Kobayashi
+
  
Assistant and Debug Director
+
DIRECTOR
  Yasuharu Yamauchi
+
  "KAZe Co., Ltd."
 +
  Koichiro Sakurai
  
Management
+
COORDINATOR
  Tomoaki Kurosawa
+
  "KAZe Co., Ltd."
Mayumi Ishizuka
+
  Toshifumi Nishi
 +
  Yuji Itami
 +
  Eiji Manda
  
CAST
+
PROGRAMMER
  HARRISON
+
  "KAZe Co., Ltd."
HELENA
+
  Masatoshi Nakaji
CARDANO
+
  Masashi Ichikawa
HOANG
+
ALEN
+
GEORGE
+
BILL
+
  
Programmer
+
DESIGHNER
  Main Routine
+
  "KAZe Co., Ltd."
   Yasuharu Yamauchi
+
   Hideshi Oda
 +
  Matuko Shima
 +
  Kazuya Kise
  
  Libraries
+
COMPOSER
  Kentarou Fujimoto
+
  "KAZe Co., Ltd."
   Yutaka Kobayashi
+
   Sachio Ishihara
   Yasuharu Yamauchi
+
   Naoki Nakamura
  
BLACK JACK
+
DEBUG PLAY
  CRAPS
+
  "KAZe Co., Ltd."
TING-TIRO-RING
+
  Yoshio Yoshida
   Yasuharu Yamauchi
+
   Daichi Toyoura
  
  CONTRACT BRIDGE
+
PUBLIC RELATIONS
   Kenji Horino
+
  "Hammers Inc."
 +
   Munetake Koga
  
  SEVEN STAD POKER
+
SPECIAL THANKS
   Kentarou Fujimoto
+
  "Hammers Inc."
 +
  Junichiro Hosoda
 +
  Machie Furuta
 +
   Makoto Sinamatu
  
  NAPOLEON
+
  "Rocket Co., Ltd."
   Hiromi Asano
+
   Koichi Kobayashi
  
  MILLIONARE
+
PRODUCER
   Toshiki Ichijou
+
  "Hammers Inc."
 +
   Takashi Higashino
  
  DRAW FOUR
+
  "KAZe Co., Ltd."
BACKGAMMON
+
   Junichiro Kawazoe
   Hei Ching Rou
+
  
  INDIAN POKER
+
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
   Geronimo
+
  "Hammers Inc."
 +
  Masanobu Hamasaki
 +
   Hironori Kikuchi
  
  ROULETTE
+
  "Rocket Co., Ltd."
   Mitsutaka Handa
+
   Hikaru Horiuchi
  
Special Thanks
+
PRODUCTION
  Tetsuya Asada
+
  "KAZe Co., Ltd."</pre>
  
1990 NIPPON dexter Inc.</pre>
+
<pre>Leading Jockey: Highbred (PS)
  
<pre>Chime's Quest (PC98)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
Makoto Kurabayashi (蔵林  誠)
  
SAMPLE GAME STAFF
+
Director (ディレクター)
 +
Shigefumi Nakahara (中原 茂文)
  
ORIGINAL STORY & GRAPHIC
+
Planner (プランナー)
  AKIKO IKEGAMI
+
  Shinobu Ogawa (小川 史生)
 +
Yuji Sobue (祖父江裕次)
  
IVENT SET PROGRAM
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
  HIROSHI HORII
+
Graphic Designer (グラフィックデザイナー)
 +
  Mitsuo Terao (寺尾 光夫)
  
SPECIAL THANKS
+
Sound Designer (サウンドデザイナー)
  NOBUHIRO FUJITAKA
+
  Kenji Sato (佐藤 研二)
  KAZUO YASUDA
+
  Kenichi Mori (森  賢一)
KOHJI MORISAWA
+
KENJI SUGIUCHI</pre>
+
  
<pre>Fifth Element: Tamashii no Genso (PC98)
+
Promotion Director (プロモーションディレクター)
 +
Masamitsu Kakuda (角田 正光)
  
5Th Elemenet Staff (5THエレメント STAFF)
+
Publicity (パブリシティ)
 +
Neo Planning (NEOプランニング)
  
Planning (企 画)
+
Thanks (サンクス)
  Alcyon Co. ((株)アルシオン)
+
  Mitsuhiro Sugihashi (杉橋 光博)
 +
Yasuyuri Okuda (奥田 康順)
 +
Shingo Takahashi (高橋 真吾)
 +
Kei Kazama (風間  圭)
 +
Minoru Oka (岡   稔)
 +
Masahiro Saito (斎藤 昌宏)
 +
Erika Tsukahara (塚原えりか)
 +
Tadashi Ota (太田ただし)
 +
Ryu Kaneda (金田 隆顕)
  
Draft/Planning (原案/企画)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
  Masayiki Kudou (工藤 雅之)
+
  Hiroki Oba (大庭 広記)
 +
Masahiro Yuse (湯瀬 正博)
 +
Minoru Yuasa (湯浅  稔)
 +
Toshio Wada (和田 敏郎)
 +
Masaaki Ishiguro (石黒 征明)
 +
and Fans
  
System Design (システムデザイン)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
  Tomo ()
+
  Minoru Oba (大庭  稔)</pre>
  
Production (制作)
+
<pre>Leading Jockey '99 (PS)
Chime Corp. ((有)チャイム)
+
  
Program (プログラム)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Kenji Yoshida (吉田 憲次)
+
  Minoru Yuasa (Kozo Asayu [朝湯好蔵])
Osamu Nagai (長井 理)
+
Kuniyoshi Sano (佐野 国芳)
+
  
Graphics (グラフィック)
+
Director (ディレクター)
  Yuudai Katsuta (勝田 雄大)
+
  日々乃美音
Kazuhiko Fujikawa (藤川 和彦)
+
  
Music ()
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
  Daisuke Takahashi (高橋 大昌)
+
  (荒  肇)
 +
Koji Hosoda (細田 浩史)
  
Original Art (原画)
+
Genga Design (原画デザイン)
  Kouji (弘司)
+
  Takeshi Nagatsuka (長塚 武志)
  
Opening Theme Original Composition (オープニング・テーマ原曲)
+
Graphic Design (グラフィックデザイン)
  Mayumi Kawase (川瀬 真由美)
+
  Shigeto Nagashima (長島 茂人)
 +
Shigekazu Yoshioka (吉岡 茂和)
 +
Takeshi Yuzawa (湯沢 武志)
  
Support (協力)
+
Promotion Director (プロモーションディレクター)
  Alcyon Co. ((株)アルシオン)
+
  Kazuhiko Murata (村田 和彦)
DR. MARTIN
+
 
Sana (沙奈)
+
Thanks (サンクス)
Yuzuru Taga (太賀 譲)
+
  Shinobu Ogawa (小川 史生)
Yuuentai Ltd. ((有)遊演体)
+
  Hitoshi Abe (阿部 仁史)
  Masaya Koizumi (小泉 雅也)
+
  Shigefumi Nakahara (中原 茂文)
  Kouichi Shitajuku (下宿 恒一)
+
  Shinichirou Takahashi (高橋 進一郎)
+
  
 
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
  Yuuentai Ltd. ((有) 遊演体)
+
  Hiroki Oba (大庭 広記)
  Mizuha? Ochi (越智 端葉)
+
  Minoru Yuasa (湯浅稔)
  Yukiko Takaoka (高岡 由紀子)
+
  and Fans
Takabata-san (高畠賛)
+
Seiichi Mitsui (三井 誠一 )
+
Zukashin (ヅカシン)
+
Baru-Kurein (ばる・くれいん)
+
Hoshizora Meteo (星空 めてお)
+
Masashi Kodaka (小高 雅史)
+
Shizuka Mizuhara (水原 静)
+
Saki Moriga? (盛賀 詐鬼)
+
LYNX
+
Chime Corp. ((有) チャイム)
+
Masao Mogi (茂木 昌夫)
+
Yui Ogawa (小川 唯)
+
Akira Kigi (木々 明)
+
Masahiro Oosawa (大澤 将広)
+
  
Produce (プロデュース)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
  Yuuentai Ltd. ((有)遊演体)</pre>
+
  Minoru Oba (大庭  稔)</pre>
  
<pre>Majo Riko (PC98)
+
<pre>Indy 500 (PS)
  
Staff (スタッフ)
+
Executive Manager
 +
Shigeki Yanagisawa
  
Original, Artwork (原作・原画)
+
Manager
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
+
  Takashi Kounosu
  Tadashi Makimura (槙村ただし)
+
  
Scenario Arrange (シナリオ・アレンジ)
+
Supervisor
  Takashi Nagai (永井 隆司)
+
  Yoshiyasu Machiyama
  
Main Program (メイン プログラム)
+
Producer
  Yo.
+
  Hiroshi Serizawa
  
Program (プログラム)
+
Cooperation
  Shi
+
  Minoru Takahata
Itabashi-ku "LEC" (板橋区「LEC」)
+
  
Convert (コンバート)
+
Director
  Yo.
+
  Hiro H
  
Graphic Work (グラフィックワーク)
+
Game Designer
  K●Z
+
  Kuni Tsujimori
Itabashi-ku "LEC" (板橋区「LEC」)
+
Shi
+
  
Music (音 楽)
+
Main Programmer
  Sakura Uetani (上谷さくら)
+
  GAPS
Goblin Sound (ガブリン・サウンド)
+
  
Total Director (総監督・総指揮)
+
Programmer
  Tarou Natsume (夏目 太郎)
+
  Hitoshi Ishi
 +
Kazunori Oya
  
Production Copyright (制作・著作)
+
Chief Designer
  Natsume Co., Ltd. (ナツメ株式会社)
+
  Hiro Matsuda
Dynamic Kikaku (ダイナミック企画)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Frontier Universe (PC98)
+
Car Designe
 +
The Organization
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Cource Designe
  Yasuaki Nagoshi (名越 康晃)
+
  Hiro Matsuda
 +
Hashiko Zume
 +
The Organization
 +
Goki
  
Director / Planning (ディレクター・企画)
+
Others Designe
  Morio Numata (沼田 守生)
+
  Hiro Matsuda
 +
Hashiko Zume
 +
The Organization
 +
Kenno
 +
Daigo Musashi
 +
Goki
 +
Shin
 +
Taturo
  
Draft / Planning (原案・企画)
+
Movie
  Shinichi Oguri (小栗 真一)
+
  Hiro Matsuda
  Toshihiko Kitazawa (北沢 敏彦)
+
  Daigo Musashi
 +
Goki
  
Program (プログラム)
+
Main Composer
  Tomoo Kondou (近藤 知生)
+
  Yammer
Katsumi Nakagaki (中垣 克視)
+
Motohiro Maezaki (前崎 元宏)
+
Shinobu Kobatake (小畠 忍)
+
  
Graphics (グラフィックス)
+
Composer
  Takeshi Tsukioka (月岡 武史)
+
  Otihika Atius
  Takeshi Udagawa (宇田川 武志)
+
  Kimura Kikuyo
  Hans Janssen (ハンス・ヤンセン)
+
  Extra Blue
Hideki Murata (村田 英樹)
+
  
Music (音楽)
+
Recording Staff
Takahisa Kabasawa (樺沢 孝久)
+
  
Planning Assistant (企画アシスタント)
+
  Mixing Engineer
  Masayoshi Takatori (高取 雅好)
+
  Mitsuhiro Tanigawa
Masayuki Tsuchiya (土屋 雅之)
+
Takehiko Toshima (利島 武彦)
+
  
Technical Support (テクニカルサポート)
+
  Manipulater
  Kunio Sasayama (笹山 邦雄)
+
  Takamatsu Fujitani
  
Quality Check (クオリティーチェック)
+
  Guitarist
  Kimio Matsumura (松村 公夫)
+
  Toshinobu Ohga
& BPS Staff (& BPSスタッフ)</pre>
+
  
<pre>J League Professional Soccer 1995 (PC98)
+
Recording Studio
 +
  First Call
  
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
+
  Themesong
  HARUNOBU KOMORI
+
  B'z
  
PRODUCER
+
Produced by
  ATSUSHI OKABE
+
  Tomy</pre>
  
DIRECTOR
+
<pre>AMD N-Bench 1.0 (PC)
TAKEYUKI KASAKURA
+
  
ASSISTANT DIRECTOR
+
Executive Producer
  RYOUSHU FUNAOKA
+
  Sam Rogan (AMD)
INAZO UTSUNOMIYA
+
  
PLAN
+
Producer
  TAKEYUKI KASAKURA
+
  Shoichi Ito (AMD)
TAKUMI TAKAHASHI
+
HIROSHI KURIMOTO
+
  
PROGRESS
+
Programming Director
  TAKUMI TAKAHASHI
+
  Kiyoshi Kitabayashi
  
GAME DESIGN
+
Programming
  TAKEYUKI KASAKURA
+
  Mitsuhiro Inaya
  TAKUMI TAKAHASHI
+
  Yuuki Kawamura
  HIROSHI KURIMOTO
+
  Kazuma Sugimoto
 +
Hajime Neya
  
PROGRAMER
+
3DCG Design
  TAKANORI OODE
+
  Yosuke Kita
  MASAKAZU SATO
+
  Makoto Taniuti
 +
Yusuke Koizumi
 +
Makito Okano
  
GRAPHICS
+
Sound Design
  NOBORU MATSUMURA
+
  Studio Cliche Inc.
TAKAHIRO ASANO
+
NATSUKO HOSHINO
+
YUKI MATSUI
+
  
SOUND
+
Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.
TADASHI MIURA
+
Media JuGGLer Ltd.
 +
Studio Cliche Inc.
  
MANUAL
+
Special Thanks to
  RYOUSHU FUNAOKA
+
  D-Storm, Inc.
ARUMOA
+
KYOUYA
+
NIPRO
+
  
PACKAGE DESIGN
+
Director
  NIPRO
+
  Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer)
  
ILLUSTRATION
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ig4CepZKPeU</pre>
MASAO KOGA
+
  
PROMOTION
+
<pre>AMD N-Bench 3 (PC)
TATSUO TATEISHI
+
RYUYA SHIMODA
+
TAKESHI "LUPIN" SAKAI
+
  
TEST PLAY
+
Executive Producer
  POLE TO WIN
+
  Sam Rogan (AMD)
SYOUJI KAMAKURA
+
HIROKI TAKASU
+
RYOU MISAWA
+
GAKU "1800" SATO
+
S_PULSE YOKOURA
+
JUBIRO KUBO
+
KENKEN ONO
+
YOSHINAO SHIMADA
+
  
TECHNICAL ADVISER
+
Producer
  KAZUYUKI MAKISHIMA
+
  Shoichi Ito (AMD)
  
SPECIAL THANKS
+
Programming Director
  TETSUYA SHINOZUKA
+
  Makoto Yokoyama (ESBrain, Inc.)
MITSUO HASUNUMA</pre>
+
  
<pre>Ranma 1/2: Hiryuu Densetsu (PC98)
+
Programming
 +
Kenji Oyama (ESBrain, Inc.)
 +
Masahiko Momosaki (ESBrain, Inc.)
 +
Tomohiko Okita (ESBrain, Inc.)
  
Presented by
+
Programming Support
  BOTHTEC/QUEST
+
  Kiyoshi Kitabayashi (NanoCraft, Inc)
 +
Mitsuhiro Inaya (NanoCraft, Inc)
  
Program & Graphics
+
Testing Engineer
  Micro Vision
+
  Junichi Hasegawa (AMD)
  
Produce
+
3DCG Director
  Ryuuichi Yamaki (八巻 龍一)
+
  Toshiyuki Aoyama
  
Direction
+
3DCG Design
  Minoru Aonuma (青沼 実)
+
  Kiyonobu Kitada
  
Game Programming
+
3DCG Assistant
  Fumihiro Sawada (沢田 史洋)
+
  Kensaku Takaishi
 +
Hideyuki Shimizu
 +
Yuko Okumura
  
Sub Direction
+
3DCG Design
  Atsumi Ohashi (大橋 敦己)
+
  Yosuke Kita
  
Scenario
+
3D Data Assistant
Minoru Aonuma (青沼 実)
+
Particle Works
  Hidetake Nakajima (中島 秀剛)
+
  Sanae Ohta (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
  
Graphics
+
2D Design
  Hidetake Nakajima (中島 秀剛)
+
  Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
Minoru Aonuma (青沼 実)
+
Keiko Naitou (内藤 啓子)
+
Hironobu Watanabe (渡辺 弘信)
+
Takuya Suwara (須原 拓也)
+
Kyouko Sugimoto (杉本 享子)
+
Chiyoko Naitou (内藤 千代子)
+
and many others (その他大勢)
+
  
Sound Programming
+
2D Design Assistant
  Chikara Fukuyama (譜久山 力)
+
  Miho Okada (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
 +
Emiko Kuwahara (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
  
Sub Programming
+
DTP Assistant
  Toshimitsu Sakai (酒井 敏光)
+
  Sanae Ohta (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
Yasushi Fujisawa (藤沢 靖)
+
  
Assistant
+
Music Compose
  Jiyuu Maeda (前田 自由)
+
  Studio Cliche, Inc
 +
Luna Umegaki (CRYSTA Co., Ltd)
  
(C)Rumiko Takahashi / Shogakukan / Kitty / Fuji TV (高橋留美子/小学館・キティ・フジテレビ)
+
Sound Effect
(C)1991 BOTHTEC/QUEST
+
Studio Cliche, Inc
(C)1991 Micro Vision</pre>
+
 
 +
Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.
 +
Media JuGGLer,Ltd.
 +
ESBrain, Inc.
 +
NanoCraft, Inc.
 +
Studio Cliche, Inc
 +
 
 +
Special Thanks To
 +
ATI Technologies Inc.
 +
Canopus., Ltd.
 +
D-storm, Inc.
 +
ELSA AG.
 +
NVIDIA Corporation
 +
 
 +
Director
 +
Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer)
  
[[Category:Credits]]
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PE-O3nURBcM</pre>

Latest revision as of 04:11, 19 January 2021

What to Post

  • Post credits that are not available elsewhere in text form.
  • Do not discuss anything on this page. Post only credits. Please use the talk page for discussion.

More Credits

Additional credits can be found in this subfolder.

Archives

05 | 04 | 03 | 02 | 01

Backlog

Credits

Theatre Wars: Goraku no Dendō (3DO)

プロデューサー
 安永 義郎(博報堂)
 矢嶋 弘毅(博報堂)
 小尾 一介 (SCITRON & ART)

脚本
 一色 伸幸

企画協力
 野々村 文宏(ノレッジ&エクスペリエンス)
 井口 尊仁

ディレクター
 長家 克善

アートディレクター
 梶原 千春

グラフィック
 稲越 勇二
 岡本 憲二
 高橋 敦史
 Andy Frith
 Michael Gilmore

振付け
 藤原 章裕
 美馬 昌子

プログラム
 山本 浩一
 長島 朗

サウンド
 松前 公高

https://twitter.com/3DOCollection/status/1351238246848729091
Taikyoku Renju (GB)

Supervisor
 G. Sakata

Main Programmer
 S. Matsumoto

Sound Programmer
 Masashi Itoi (M. Itoi)

Sound Composer
 Takeshi Saitou (T. Saito)

Graphic Designer
 U. Kinoshita

Produced by
 Towachiki
America Oudan Ultra Quiz (SFC)

Total Producer
 Oran Tokio

Director
 Tetsuo Akiyama

Programmed by
 Kenji Shimizu (Randy Shimizu)
 Toshiyuki Kobori (Xtreem Kobori)
 Osashimi

Designed by
 Tobiko Honda
 Kimaru Hamada

and

Special Thanks to
 Tomoharu Kimura (Bomber Kim)
 Thomas Bros.
 10000CEL Satoh

B.G.M. Composer
 Cube

Planned by
 WiZ

Performed by
 Genki

Produced by
 Tomy

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IxsK0cNFvwI
World Engine Fantazion (Windows/Mac)

スタッフクレジット

プロデュース
小尾 一介

ソフトウェア デザイン&ディレクション
井口 尊仁

シナリオライティング
藤原 章裕
井口 尊仁

クラスライブラリ&X Objectプログラミング
若松 努
宮下 公武

オーサリング&スクリプティング
若松 努
宮下 公武
本木 秀明
井口 尊仁
渡辺 洋彦

ビジュアルデザイン&アニメーション製作
稲越 勇二
渡辺 洋彦
本木 秀明

キャラクターモデリング&レンダリング
井口 尊仁
稲越 勇二
美馬 昌子
若松 努
岡本 憲二
渡辺 洋彦

テクスチャー製作
Michael Gilmore
美馬 昌子
渡辺 洋彦

振り付け&演出効果
藤原 章裕
渡辺 洋彦
宮下 公武

作曲・演奏&音響効果
松前 公高

サウンド・エンジニアリング
長家 克善
岡本 憲二
渡辺 洋彦

パッケージデザイン&ロゴデザイン
Michael Gilmore

パッケージCG製作
稲越 勇二
渡辺 洋彦
Michael Gilmore

アイコン デザイン&レーベル デザイン
本木 秀明

マニュアル執筆&レイアウト
長家 克善
井口 尊仁
稲越 勇二
若松 努
宮下 公武

声優
藤原 章裕
和村 康市
渡辺 洸
大塚 賀生
美馬 昌子
長家 克善
織田 タ子
稲越 勇二

アーティスツ リレーションシップ
片桐 奈己

パブリシティ&セールスプロモーション
児島 洋一郎(オデッサ・プロジェクト)

テスティング、その他の様々な支援
山本 浩一
長島 朗
岡本 憲二
美馬 昌子
高橋 敦史
小室 杏子
小柳 路子
多田 史子
Swamp Thing (GEN)

Developed by
 Microsmiths Inc.

Design and Programming
 Rex Bradford
 Mark Lesser

Producer
 Sam Kjellman

Graphics
 George Karalias

Music
 Advanced Audio Productions

Sound Effects
 Shaun Kjellman
Warau Inu no Bouken GB: Silly Go Lucky! (GBC)

Fuji TV Producer (フジTVプロデューサー)
 Masaki Yoshida (吉田 正樹)
 Junichiro Hoshino (星野 淳一郎)

Fuji TV Director (フジTV演出)
 Junya Komatsu (小松 純也)

Capcom Producer (カプコンプロデューサー)
 Tatsuya Minami (三並 達也)

Capcom Director (カプコンディレクター)
 Tomoshi Sadamoto (貞本 友思)
 Shino Okamura (岡村 志野)

Program (プログラム)
 Tadakatsu Makiuchi (牧内 忠克)
 Norihiro Tokeshi (渡嚢次 憲裕)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Teruo Nagato (長門 輝男)
 Rika Ueno (上野 理香)
 Midori Nasu (那須 美登利)
 Sadaki Matsumoto (松本 貞姫)
 Michiyo Komura (小村 三智代)
 Tadashi Aoyama (青山 忠司)

Sound (サウンド)
 Yasuaki Fujita (藤田 靖明)

Coordinator (コーディネーター)
 Yoko Shirakawa (白川 洋子)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Yoshiki Okamoto (岡本 吉起)

Production Cooperation (制作協力)
 Fuji Television ((株) フジテレビジョン)
 Ukiyotei ((有) 浮世亭)

Production (制作)
 Capcom ((株) カプコン)

https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31190116
Gemini Wing (X68)

Original Staff (オリジナルスタッフ)

Planner (企画屋さん)
 Hideo Yoshizawa (Shuichi Sakurazaki [桜咲 秀一])

Painter (絵描き屋さん)
 Niwaka-maru (にわかまる)

Otoya-san (音屋さん)
 Mikio Saito (METAL YOUKI)

Master (名人)
 Tsuji Meijin (辻 名人)

Transplantation Staff (移植スタッフ)

Director/Program (ディレクター/プログラム)
 Masamichi Sekikawa (関川 雅道)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Yasuhito Tanaka (田中 靖人)
 Kiyotaka Matsui (松井 清尚)

Music (ミュージック)
 Manabu Saito (斎藤 学)

Coordinate (コーディネイト)
 Takeshi Sakai (笠井 毅)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Koichi Sato (佐藤 浩一)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Hiroshi Isa (伊佐 弘)

https://archive.org/details/gemini-wing/page/n13/mode/2up
Wondrous Magic (SFC)
Staff

- Original Inventor -
Yasuyuki Hayasaka

- Art Direction -
Satoru Higashida

- Music Composer -
Yuji Nomi

- Program Direction -
Kazuya Nakatani

- H·D·R·B Program -
Hiroshi Ogino

- Field Map Program -
Masamichi Sekikawa

- Middle View Design -
Yasuhito Tanaka
Hironori Shirakura
Hiroki Kamata

- Graphics Assistant -
Yutaka Kobayashi
Kenichi Suzuki

- Music Assistant -
Hiroki Kamata

- Logo Design -
Hideaki Hosoda

- Produce -
Hiroshi Isa

- Management -
Koichi Sato

- Publicity -
ASCII corporation

- Special Thanks -
Minoru Yagi
Shizuo Ishizuka
Toshiaki Toba
Hitoshi Ogino
Tsutomu Tamura
Noriaki Shisa

- Participation -
ASCII corporation
System Sacom
Smash
Ocarina System
Zen Corporation
Super Volley II (SFC)

Japanese Version Staff

Graphic Designer
 Hikari Hino (かれえマン日野)
 Naozumi Yorichika (頼近 直純)
 Katsuyuki Yamamotoya (山本屋 勝之)
 Shoko Ishimoto (石本 昇子)
 Yuko Kinumoto (絹本 祐子)
 Masako Ikeda(池田 昌子)
 Takako Nishigaki (西垣 多華子)

Programmer
 Katsuhiko Sadamoto (定本 克彦)
 Yoshikazu Yao (八尾 吉一)
 Kouji Murata (モー・ ヤギヤマ)

Music Composer
 Naoki Itamura (板村 直樹)

Special Thanks
 Kenji Matsuda (松田 謙二)
 Tetsuro Hosokawa (細川 哲朗)
 Kazuo Shiomi (塩見 一夫)
 Tomomi Mishima (三嶋 知美)
 Yukio Kaneda ("Home O Box" hox Knt.)
 Tetsuo Akamatsu (赤松 徹乙)
 Keiki Konishi (小西 敬紀)
 Masami Yamana (山名 正己)
 Masashi Ueda (上田 昌志)
 Toshihiro Oki (沖 俊広)
 Yoshiyuki Iguchi (井口 純之)
 Wolfen
 "Zuzu" Yukari
 Kaz and Tomo

Director
 Takayuki Uesugi (上杉 貴政)

Produced by Video System

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7SW5QTuKz_4
Cooly Skunk (SFC)

Executive Producer
 Kazunobu Morimoto

Producer
 Makoto Kato
 Harutada Shimamura

Production Management
 Shingo Ohtaka
 Keisuke Saito
 Kohta Haruna

Special Thanks
 Keiko Iwaki

Game Design
 Ukiyotei

Directer
 Kaori Naruse

Programmer
 Norihiro Tokeshi
 Tadakatsu Makiuchi

Planner
 Kenshi Naruse
 Midori Nasu

Graphic Design
 Teruo Nagato
 Tadashi Aoyama
 Rika Ueno
 Michiyo Komura
 Sadaki Matsumoto

Sound Composer
 Yasuaki Fujita
  First Circle

Music Composer
 Harumi Fujita

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PEu-3WrNPUg
Ultima III: Exodus (PC-98)

Original
 Lord British

Project Manager
 Kunihiko Kagawa

Chief Programming
 Naoto Niida

Programming
 Yukio Horimoto

Graphics Designer
 Mari Miyazawa

Art Designer
 Hideki Haruta

Music Composer
 Ken Arnold

Coordinater
 Masanobu Serizawa
 Koji Ichikawa
 Yasuhiro Kawashima
 Naoto Niida

Assistant
 Hiroki Hoshi
 Junichi Nishiyama
 Keiichiro Iwabuchi

Special thanks
 Tunenobu Suzuki
 Masaki Wakana
 Masazumi Kawabe
 Junichi Saitou
 Fuyuki Hayashi
 Mosao Tamura
 Kotaro Ijiti
 Masaru Tuchiya
 Makoto Ogino

https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1270482
Bakutsu Retrieve Master (GB)

Producer
 Motoyuki Yoshioka

Director
 Yukihiro Chicken

Programmer
 Exty
 Rising
 Umesan

Graphic Designer
 DEEP ONEs
 Sin
 Jiri
 Dai

Graphic Design
 Gao

Composer
 Rokusuke Sasaki

Scenario
 Hiko

Main Coordinator
 Tora

Help Coordinator
 Dummy Nedachi

Sub Coordinator
 Shin
 Saki

https://w.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1165.html
Umi no Nushi Tsuri 2 (GB)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Seiichi Kizu (きず せいいち)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Tooru Miyazawa (みやざわ とおる)
 Mariko Ishikawa (いしかわ まりこ)

Original Work (げんさく)
 Kazuhiro Arita (ありた かずひろ)
  Yuu Yuu (ゆうげんがいしゃ ゆうゆう)

Director (ディレクター)
 Tsuriyuki Chiken (ちけん つりゆき)

Game Coordinator (ゲームコーディネーター)
 Kaori Isono (いその かおり)

Programmer (プログラマー)
 Shin Matsumoto (まつもと しん)
 GAO

Designer (デザイナー)
 Miki Yamada (やまだ みき)
 GAO

Composer (コンポーザー)
 Shirou Sasaki (ささき しろう)

https://w.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/904.html
DunQuest: Majin Fuuin no Densetsu (SFC)

Programer
 Naohito.Suzuki
 Satoshi.Nakazato
 Yoshio Kiya (Dr. Key)
 Kouichi.Nakadai

Graphic Designer
 Yoshihiko.Nakamura
 Masayuki.Tsukamoto
 Naoko.Miyanta
 Shigeaki.Uchida
 Natsuo.Tamura
 Hiromi.Sakae

Scenario Writer
 Ken Sunagawa (Ken.Sunapyon)

Sound
 D.S.P

Special Thanks to
 Yukiko.Murata
 Masae.Shiono
 Kenichi.Okada

Executive Producer
 Kazuo.Kikuchi

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bU58-zDeEK0
Next Power (MAC)

Produce (プロデュース)
Original Work (原作)
Main Scenario (メインシナリオ)
Program (プログラム)
Game Design (ゲ一ムデザイン)
Graphics (グラフィック)
Music (音楽)
 Shogo Tanaka (田中 昌吾)

Direction (ディレクション)
Sub Scenario (サブシナリオ)
Character Design (キャラクタデザイン)
Map Design (マップデザイン)
 Tomoharu Nakano (中野 智治)

Music (音楽)
 Hiroshi Kimura (木村 浩)
TOSCA (Android/iOS)

Planning & Director
 Hiroyuki Imabayashi

Programming
 Falcon Co., Ltd.

Chief Advisor
 Marehiko Kondo

Produce
 Pictria Inc.

Developer
 Falcon Co., Ltd.

Special Staff
 Midori Ito
 Mitsuhiro Noda

Designer
 Hitomi Kamasu
 Akira Komeda
 Natsumi Yamauchi

Music Creation
 Suda Music Factory

Special Thanks
 Itano Kumanbow
 Daisuke Yamauchi
Caesar no Yabou II / Warrior of Rome II (MD/GEN)

US version

Staff

Program
 M. Kato
 Urotanke
 Skeleton
 T. Takaki
 Chie

Design
 Otabou
 DRM14
 K. Nishii

Music
 Pirata
 Kappa

Thanks
 Taturou
 Toshirou
 Page Boy

Presented by
 © Micronet 1992

https://www.twitch.tv/videos/116478136
The Mahjong Touhaiden (SFC)

―キャスト― (-Cast-)
 京極 剣匠 (??? Kyōgoku)
 伊達 万丈 (???)
 土御門 凱 (???)
 不動 拳 (Ken Fudō)
 二陛堂 麻里 (Mari ???)
 丸条 克明 (Katsuaki ???)
 春日 源四郎 (Genshirō Kasuga)
 北 晶夫 (Akio Kita)
 高倉 紫野 (Murasakino Takakura)
 スティング (Sting)
 白川 さわみ (Sawami Shirakawa)
 真尾 まお (Mao Mao)
  (友情出演) ((Cameo Appearance))
 ティーバーA―10 (Tee-Bee A-10)
  (友情出演) ((Cameo Appearance))

―スタッフ― (-Staff-)

企画 (Planning)
 大和 昌史 (Masashi Yamato)

技術 (Technology)
 塚田 政彦 (Masahiko Tsukada)
 八木 一夫 (Kazuo Yagi)
 荒井 義也 (Yoshiya Arai)
 福田 陽一 (Yōichi Fukuda)
 中西 裕一 (Yūichi Nakanishi)
 浦下 伸一 (??? Urashita)

美術 (Artwork)
 絹本 祐子 (Yūko Kinumoto)
 足立 公司 (Hiroshi Adachi)
 池田 昌子 (??? Ikeda)
 松井 工 (Takumi Matsui)
 山本屋 勝之 (Katsuyuki Yamamotoya)
 引原 ゆかり (Yukari Hikihara)
 伊藤 孝司 (Takashi Itō)
 別宮 香 (Tako Bekku?)

音楽 (Music)
 細井 聡司 (Soshi Hosoi)
 山名 正己 (Masami Yamana)
 伊藤 博之 (Hiroyuki Itō)
 青木 のりえ (Norie Aoki)

広報 (Public Relations)
 松田 謙二 (Kenji Matsuda)
 小林 幸彦 (Yukihiko Kobayashi)
 塩見 一夫 (Kazuo Shiomi)
 三嶋 知美 (Tomomi Mishima)

販売 (Marketing)
 秋田 隆治 (Ryūji Akita)
 村山 佳史 (Yoshifumi Murayama)
 寺井 龍也 (Tatsuya Terai)
 堀池 宏 (??? Horiike)
 清水 広美 (Hiromi ???)
 澤井 真美 (??? Sawai)

協力 (Cooperation)
 味岡 源太郎 (Gentarō Ajioka)

監修 (Supervision)
 古川 晃司 (Kōji Furukawa)

https://www35.atwiki.jp/sfcall/pages/961.html
Jinryuu Senki (Neo Geo)

Staff

Producer
 Katsumi Nagata

Planning
 Director
  Shinichi Itoh

 Assistant
  Kenji Matsuo

Program
 Haruo Oohori
 Takeshi Hirakawa
 Tomohisa Yamagata

Design
 Mamoru Nakano
 Kenji Nishimura
 Takeshi Nishino
 
Graphic
 Director
  Kazuo Hirayama
  
 Sub Director
  Tetsuya Miyazaki
  Masaru Moriya
  
 Character
  Masaya Ookura
  Kazuyoshi Oosugi
  Yoshiko Kusuda
  Anie Shioya
  Katsuya Shinohara
  Mariko Shimizu
  Makoto Nakagawa
  Yuko Nakamura
  Mitsuyasu Nomoto
  Takeshi Yoshida
  
 Back Ground
  Shinichi Inoue
  Toshiyuki Motoki
  Atsushi Nakao
  Kenji Nakano
  
Sound

 Back Ground Music
  Joe Rinoie
  and
  Harrie Hosotani
  at
  Studio Muv
  
 Sound Effect
  Music Worx
  
 Voice
  Himawari Theatre Group (劇団ひまわり)
  
Special Thanks
 Chikahito Ikami
 Nobuyuki Yamashita
 Keiko Shimoda
 
 Hayashi Communication Inc. (林 コミュニケーション INC)
 MADE IN JAPAN INC
 
 Fumi Inoue
 
 Kenji Maruoka
 Tomokazu Murata
 Mitsunari Nishide
 Keisuke Komamiya
 
Presented by
 Astec21 Co.,Ltd.
 
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_u4GQrQNpmo
Monster Summoner (GBA)

Planning (企画)
 Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)

Program (プログラム)
 Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)
 Masahiko Nakamura (中村 雅彦)

Character Design (キャラクター・デザイン)
 Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)

Screen Design (スクリーン・デザイン)
 Masahiro Kajita (梶田 昌裕)

Field Design (フィールド・グラフィック)
 Nami Takasaki (高崎 奈美)
 Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)

Character Graphics (キャラクター・グラフィック)
 Yuuichi Manda (万田 雄一)
 Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)

Event Graphics (イベントシーン・グラフィック)
 Masahiro Kajita (梶田 昌裕)
 Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)

Sound Effects (サウンド・エフェクト)
 Naoki Tsuchiya (土屋 直樹)

Music Composer (ミュージック・コンポーズ)
 Naoki Tsuchiya (土屋 直樹)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 Yousuke Fujiki (藤本 洋介)

Promotion (プロモーション)
 Tomoaki Ogawa (小川 智章)
 Jouji Nagoya (名児耶 譲治)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー)
 Yasuyuki Narushima (成島 康之)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Hiromichi Narushima (成島 啓道)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=onT420SshqM
In Your Face (AC)

Game Designer
 T. Matsui

Graphic Designer
 Y. Koyanagi
 T. Hayakawa
 Sadao Watanabe (S. Watanabe)
 Mamoru Horikoshi (M. Horikoshi)

Music & SE
 Hikoshi Hashimoto (H. Hashimoto)
 Kiyoshi Yokoyama (K. Yokoyama)

Title Design
 T. Hayakawa

Special Thanks
 Many Another People
 and You!

https://twitter.com/GTheGuardian/status/1046549305975279618
What's Michael? (PC-88)

Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 Kimio Kamata (Free) (鎌田公夫 (フリー))

Program (プログラム)
 Kazuhiko Ito (伊藤 和彦)

Art (作画)
 Studio Ship (スタジオ シップ)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Thinking Rabbit (シンキングラビット)

Art Direction (アートディレクション)
 Etsuko Taniguchi (谷口 恵津子)

Music (音楽)
 Ryuji Sasai (ささい りゅうじ)

Produce (プロデュース)
 Masanori Otsu (大津 正徳)

Cooperation (協力)
 Clearway (クリアウェイ)

Planning, Production (企画 制作)
 Micro Cabin Co., Ltd. (株式会社マイクロキャビン)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=i82FUD7_8DA
Hiden Inyou Kikouhou: Ca Da (GB)

Total Produced by
 Shinichi Tobita

Arrange Directed by
 Max K. Shiokawa

Supervisor as
 Funky Ohnuma

Image Illustrated by
 Suzy Amakane

Executive Producer
 Susumu Akutu

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/509.html
The Golem Master (PC 98)

Concept / Design (原案/原作)
 Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 MaruMasa

Program (プログラム)
 Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)

Map (マップ)
 MaruMasa

Dot Characters (ドットキャラクター)
 Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)

Illustration (原画)
 Hiroshi Hori (堀 寛志)

Illustration Refine (原画処理)
 Kinoo? Koizumi (小泉 昨日夫)
 Takashi Yamazaki (山崎 隆)
 Shinobu Fukuhara (福原 忍)

Entry (入力)
 Shou Kodama (木霊 喚)
 Saki Moriki (森樹 サキ)
 Norio Sakai (酒井 のりお)

Thanks
 Wagahiko? (我 彦)

Assistanr Producer (制作補)
 Hirotoshi? Aoki (青木 宏肇)

Producer (制作)
 Nobukazu Watanabe (渡部 信和)

(C) Sur De Wave 1993 (C.シュールドウェーブ1993)

But it was made by me, hahahaha! (だけど作ったのは私だワハハハ)
 Green System / Kouji Saiki (グリーンシステム 佐伯KOUJI)
UWC (NES)

Planner & Director
 Kanji Inomata (K. Inomata)

Programmer
 Hiroto Nakamura (H. Nakamura)
  &
 Katsuhiko Sadamoto (K. Sadamoto)

Character-designer
 Shinkichi Abe (S. Abe)
  &
 S. Matsuyama

Music-composer
 Masayuki Kurinaga (M. Kurinaga)

Programming-controller
 Masaharu Ohno? Matsuhiro Ohno? (M. Ohno)

Produced by Seta Co., Ltd.
V-Ball: Beach Volley Heroes (PS)

Main Programmer
 Makoto Satou

Programmer
 Takeshi Hosono
 Toshiyuki Kondo

Background Design
 Koji Maruta

Character Design
 Touru Tsuboya

Motion Design
 Nobuharu Hiruma
 Hiroe Mizushima
 Tomohiro Naruse

Motion Director
 Naoki Sakamoto

Visual Director
 Tetsuya Wahira

Sound Composer
 Digital Sound Products

Music Produced by
 Ole "Olla" Mogensen

Music Composed by
 Thomas "Laxity" Egeskov Peterson

Voice Director
 Junko Tanimoto

Voice Cast
 Youko Asada
 Thomas Clark
 Tokuyoshi Kawashima
 Tomoyuki Kohno
 Kouichi Sakaguchi
 Tetsuya Sakai
 Kaoru Shimamura

Translator
 Mariko Kido

Game Director
 Hiroyuki Sekimoto

Special Thanks
 Hideyuki Abe
 Hidetoshi Kashiwaya
 Tsuyoshi Otake
 Kayo Satou
 Mitsuru Takahashi
 Miwako Tanahashi
 Shouichi Toyoshima
 Hiroe Tsuchida
 Haruyuki Watanabe

Supervisor
 Greg Rice
 Masao Shiroto

Producer
 Ken Iwamoto
 Soren "Smatso" Lund

Developed by
 Avit Inc.

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=t99xZ6utQb0
SD Gundam Wars (WIN)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プ口デューサー)
 Yasuo Miyakawa (宮河 恭夫)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Masamu Yamaguchi (山ロ 征武)

Program (プログラム)
 Kakuma Abe (阿部 角馬)
 Hironatsu Yamada (山田 大夏)
 (佐藤 聡)
 (深谷 茂治)

Graphic (グラフィック)
 Tsutomu Ozawa (小沢 努)
 Noburou Tanaka (田中 のぶろう)
 Eiji Arai (荒井 栄児)

Movie Production (ム一ビ一制作)
 Osamu Nakagawa (中川 治)

Design Arrange Cooperation (デザインアレンジ協力)
 Susumu Imaishi (今石 進)
 Daisei Fujii (藤井 大誠)
 Ichiko Kageyama (かげやま いちこ)

Sound Production (音響制作)
 (株式会社 卜マソン)

Sound Producer (音響ブロデューサー)
 Koji Uematsu (上松 幸司)

Music (音楽)
 (新倉 知)

Sound Effects (効果)
 Masakazu Yokoyama (横山 正和)
 Miya-chan (宮ちゃん)

Manual Production (マニュアル制作)
 Michiko Takahashi (高橋 美智子)
 Naoto Yoshikawa (吉川 直人)

Development Cooperation (開発協力)
 Yuji Shibata (柴田 祐司)
 Masato Utsunomiya (宇都宮 将人)
 Kiyoshi Okazaki (岡崎 聖)

 (大久保 幸恵)
 Jun Katsumata (勝又 淳)
 Yoshitaka Shido (紫藤 義隆)
 Isao Matsuzawa (松澤 勲)
 (西山 光夫)

Development (開発)
 Wide Creative Network Lay-up

Production, Writing (制作・著作)
 Bandai Digital Entertainment (バンダイ・デジタル・エンタテインメン卜)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PBfKxe7cOto
Captain Tsubasa J: Zenkoku Seiha e no Chousen (GB)

Production Manager (プロダクションマネージャー)
 Eisaku Maniwa (まにわ えいさく)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Ken Fukaki (ふかき けん)
 Masamu Yamaguchi (やまぐち まさむ)

Executive Director (エグゼクティブディレクター)
 Michito Okamoto (おかもと みちと)

Director (ディレクター)
 Takahiro Nishimura (にしむら たかひろ)

Chief Programmer (チーフプログラマー)
 Hiroshi Nakazawa (なかざわ ひろし)

Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
 Kouji Mochizuki (もちずき こうじ)

Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
 Hideto Yagi (やぎ ひでと)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Masahiro Setoguchi (せとぐち まさひろ)
 Junichi Sugawara (すがわら じゅんいち)
 Tomoko Otoguro (おとぐろ ともこ)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 Kunio Wada (わだ くにお)

Sound (サウンド)
 Tomoyuki Hamada (はまだ ともゆき)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Fuyuto Takeda (たけだ ふゆと)
 Yutaka Sugiyama (すぎやま ゆたか)

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/690.html
MoguMogu Gombo: Harukanaru Chou Ryouri Densetsu (GB)

Game MoguMogu Gombo Staff (ゲーム モグモグゴンボ スタッフ)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 Masako Ooie (おおいえ まさこ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Takanori Ikeda (いけだ たかのり)

Director (ディレクター)
 Masahiro Ishida (いしだ まさひろ)

Assistant Director (アシスタントディレクター)
 Youko Kioka (きおか ようこ)

Planning, Production Adviser (きかくせいさく アドバイザー)
 Kiyotaka Sekine (せきね きよたか)

Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
 Ange de Beaute (アンジュ・ド・ボーテ)
 B-Company (ビーカンパニー)
 Negiji Jimusho (ねぎし じむしょ)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 Takashi Shouji (しょうじ たかし)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Kazuaki Takahashi (たかはし かずあき)

Chief Director (チーフディレクター)
 Jun Katsumata (かつまた じゅん)
 Hidemitsu Okinaka (おきなか ひでみつ)
 Tsuneaki Hirayama (ひらやま つねあき)

Director (ディレクター)
 Yoshitaka Shidou (しどう よしたか)
 Kakuma Abe (あべ かくま)
 Takahiro Nishimura (にしむら たかひろ)
 Chikara Chiba (ちば ちから)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 Tsuyoshi Koike (こいけ つよし)
 Yoshifumi Todoroki (とどろき よしふみ)
 Kunio Wada (わだ くにお)

Character Design (キャラクター デザイン)
 Kouji Yokoi (よこい こうじ)
 Mio Higo (ひご みお)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Masahiro Setoguchi (せとぐち まさひろ)
 Yoshitaka Terada (てらだ よしたか)

Program (プログラム)
 Wataru Itou (いとう わたる)

Sound (サウンド)
 Tomoyuki Hamada (はまだ ともゆき)

TV MoguMogu Gombo Staff (テレビ モグモグ ゴンボ スタッフ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Masatoshi Yoshioka (よしおか まさとし)
 Noriaki Nakayama (なかやま のりあき)

Director (ディレクター)
 Chiaki Furuno (ふるの ちあき)
 Masahiro Ishida (いしだ まさひろ)
 Eiji Obata (おばた えいじ)

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/759.html
Metal Fangs (MD)

Programer
 Tomoharu Kimura? (T.K)

Desiner
 Manabu Tamura? (M.T)

Sound
 Hiroshi Kawaguchi (Miyauchi)? (H.M)

Assistant
 Kenji Shimizu? (K.S)
 M.H
 Kenji Ota? (K.O)
 Hiroshi Hamagaki? (H.H)
 H.M
Cho-Jin (X68000)

Game design
Software
Music driver
Map design
Map editor
 Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)

Graphic design
Character design
 K.Matsui
 Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)

Music compose
 AND

Sampling
 Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
 AND

Voice
 Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
 AMIGA 500

Test player
 Paco & Shimya
 OZ

Special thankx
 Y.Kurata
 H.Nagata
 Pekin net
 Penguin land net
 BBS Motorolian

Presented by
©MCMXCII FIX./H.Takeuchi

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dvcFoOZZJxs
Sotsugyou Bangai-hen: Nee Mahjong Shiyo! (SFC)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Hideo Takano (高野 秀夫)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Yasushi Watanabe (渡辺 靖)
 Keiichi Onogi (小野木 圭一)
 Akihiko Utou (鵜藤 明彦)

Planning (企画)
 Masayoshi Kubota (窪田 正義)

Original Design (原案)
 Nobukazu Takeuchi (竹内 信和)

Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 Masaki Takei (竹井 正樹)

CG Supervisor (CG監修)
 Shintarou Majima (眞島 真太郎)

Director (ディレクター)
 Kenji Yamamoto (山元 健司)

Program (プログラム)
 Yuuki Shintani (新谷 祐樹)

Illustration (原画)
 Ryou Juujiya? (十字屋 亮)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Kenji Yamamoto (山元 健司)
 Doguurou (土偶郎) - Masayuki Taguchi?
 Aki (あき) - Akiko Nagayama?
 Hideyuki Furuhashi (古橋 秀幸)

Music (音楽)
 Two Five (ツーファイブ)

Sound Data Convert (サウンドデータコンバート)
 Hiroyuki Hamada (浜田 弘之)

Cast (キャスト)
 Reiko Takagi (高城 麗子)
  Yumi Touma (冬馬 由美)
 Kiyomi Arai (新井 聖美)
  Hiromi Tsuru (鶴 ひろみ)
 Mami Shimura (志村 まみ)
  Hinako Kanamaru (金丸 日向子)
 Mika Katou (加藤 美夏)
  Junko Shimakata (嶋方 淳子)
 Shizuka Nakamoto (中本 静)
  Aya Hisakawa (久川 綾)

Advisor (ドバイザー)
 Isao Katou (加藤 功)

Publicity (宣伝)
 Makiko Yamamoto (山本 麻起子)

Design Works (デザインワークス)
 Ryou Fukushima (福島 了)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Masao Mochizuki (望月 正雄)
 Rai Kannazuki (神無月 らい) - Takaaki Souno?
 Noboru Satou (佐藤 登)
 Takashi Sugimoto (杉本 尚志)
 Mokeke (もけけ)
 Takashi Yamashita (山下 孝)
 Red-
 Clover

Support (協力)
 Aoni Production (青二プロダクション)

Development (開発)
 Eleven (イレブン)

©1994 HEADROOM / KSS
Pro Yakyuu Nettou Puzzle Stadium (PS1)

Planning & Coordination (企画・進行)
 Naomitsu Ikezoe (池添 尚充)
 Masayuki Tanoue (田之上 昌幸)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Toshinori Tabata (田畑 利徳)
 Yuina Shibayama (柴山 維夏)
 Junichi Suzuki (鈴木 淳一)
 Yoshio Kihara (木原 啓雄)
 Masayoshi Sudou (須藤 正喜)

Program (プログラム)
 Naoiku Kanda (神田 直活)
 Hidemasa Arai (荒井 英昌)
 Takeshi Machida (町田 健史)
 ATGC

Sound (サウンド)
 Yasushi Matsuki (松木 泰)
 Masayuki Tanoue (田之上 昌幸)

SPECIAL THANKS TO
 Taku Ariizumi (有泉 拓)
 Takeshi Ishikawa (石川 武志)
 Masayuki Kinoshita (木下 雅之)
 Kaoru Sakamoto (坂本 薫)
 Satoshi Shimada (島田 聡)
 Masumi Sugimoto (杉本 真澄)
 Chiaki Nagatomo (長友 千明)
 Kouichi Hashizu (橋都 幸一)
 Yoshiyasu Horiuchi (堀内 美康)
 Hiroo Miura (三浦 弘生)
 Hiyoshi Yamakami (山上 日吉)
 Junpei Yamaguchi (山口 淳平)
 Hiroshi Yamaguchi (山口 寛)
 Hiroko Watanabe (渡辺 寛子)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Atsuo Kazama (風間 敦夫)
 Masao Doi (土居 政生)
 Takayuki Yasutomi (安富 隆幸)

Executive Producer (EX.プロデューサー)
 Ryozo Gohara (郷原 涼三)
Hello Kitty: White Present (PS1)

PRODUCER
 HIROAKI BABA(HUDSON)

PROJECT MANAGER
 MITSUHIRO KADOWAKI(HUDSON)

DIRECTOR
 OSAMU KIMURA(HUDSON)

 
PLANNER & STAGE DESIGNER
 OSAMU SUGANO(Goo!)
 KENICHI YABE(Goo!)
 TOSHIO WAKABAYASHI(Goo!)

PROGRAMMER
 YOSHIYUKI NAKAHARA(Goo!)
 SHIN SUGIYAMA(Goo!)
 JUN MAEJIMA(Goo!)
 MASAKI NOHARA(Goo!)
 TOSHIO WAKABAYASHI(Goo!)

DEBUG
 SIGETAKA NEGISHI
 AYUKO WATANABE

 YUMI HAYASHI
 KAORI NAKAYAMA
 SACHIKO UJIE
 NORIHITO NAGAI
 YOUSUKE HIMEMOTO
 TOSHIYUKI TOMOSAKA
 SEIICHIROU NAKAMURA
 RYOUICHI NAKAMURA
 TOSHIHIRO INAI
 KANAE MORITA
 TAKAYUKI KATAYAMA
 SAORI NAGASAWA
 HIROAKI IWAFUNE
 IKUMI SAWAI


SOUND DIRECT
 TAKESHI SATO(T's MUSIC)

MUSIC
 CHAMY(T's MUSIC)

SOUND EFFECT
 YOSHIYUKI KADOOKA(T's MUSIC)


ART DIRECTOR
 TOMOSUKE KASHIWABARA(JAM)

DESIGNER
 TOMOSUKE KASHIWABARA(JAM)
 KENICHI UEYAMA(JAM)
 KAZUHISA SUGETA(JAM)
 KAZUHIRO HAYASHIDA(JAM)
 KUNI(JAM)
 YOSHIKAZU AOKI(JAM)
 AKIKO YAMADA(JAM)
 KAORU SUGIMOTO(JAM)


SPECIAL THANKS
 KAZUMI SAWAI(HUDSON)

 KAZUYOSHI MURATA(SANRIO)
 YUTAKA MAEZAWA(SANRIO)
 NAOKO SUDO(SANRIO)

 T's MUSIC

 JAM
Android (AC)

Staff
 S.Yumoto
 Kenji Nakajima (K.Nakagima)
 H.Sakaue
 Masasuke Aruga (M.Aruga)
 Kiyoshi Yokoyama (K.Yokoyama)
 Eiichirou Kouta (E.Kouda)
 Akimichi Oda (A.Oda)

Original Story by
 Teruo.Ohira
Toki no Senshi (AC)

Produced by
 Exa Planning

Game Designed by
 Kenji Nakajima
 Yoshiyuki Ishikawa

Character Designed by
 Keisuke Abe (A·B·U)
 Eiichirou Kouta (Eiichiroh)
 Buta-kun

Sound Composed by
 Jiroh Itaya

Development Advised by
 Hiroshi Ohta

Programmed by
 Akimichi Oda
All The Lunar (Windows)

Production & Publishing (制作・発売)
 Kadokawa Shoten (角川書店)

Cooperation (協力)
 ESP


Staff (スタッフ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Masahiro Inoue (Kadokawa Shoten (井上 雅博 (角川書店))

Planning & Arrangement (企画・構成)
 Masahiro Inoue (Kadokawa Shoten (井上 雅博 (角川書店))
 Nobuhito Uchiyama (内山 信人 (flagship inc.))

Production Support (プロデュース協力)
 Akira Higashiyama (東山 陽 (ESP))

Dialogue Supervisor (ダイアローグ監修)
 Kei Shigema (Scenario Factory Gekkou) (重馬 敬 (シナリオ工房 月光))

Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 Toshiyuki Kubooka (窪岡 俊之)


Cast (キャスト)
 氷上 恭子 (ルーナ)
 池澤 春菜 (ジェンカ)
 浅田 葉子 (ミア)
 横山 智佐 (ルーシア)
 久川 綾 (ジーン)
 林原 めぐみ (ルミーナ)


Programming Staff (プログラミングスタッフ)

Program Creation (プログラム制作)
 flagship inc.

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブディレクター)
 Hitoshi Furuki (古木 均)

Director (ディレクター)
 Nobuhito Uchiyama (内山 信人)

Program (プログラム)
 Yuuji Katou (加藤 祐司)
 Nagaaki Fukase (深瀬 長彰)
 Shinnosuke Iwagi (岩城 進之介)

Visual Design (ビジュアルデザイン)
 Hiroshi Fukuda (福田 寛)

Creative Assistant (クリエイティブアシスタント)
 Hiroshi Murakami (村上 博志)

Production Manager (プロダクションマネージャー)
 Masaaki Itabashi (板橋 正明)


Audio Production (音響制作)

Post-Production Direction (アフレコディレクション)
 Isao Mizoguchi (Two Five) (溝口 功 (ツーファイブ))

Post-Production Studio (アフレコスタジオ)
 TWO FIVE STUDIO

Cooperation (協力)
 Takashi Itou (Aoni Production) (伊藤 卓史 (青二プロダクション))


Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
 Hiroaki Kobayashi (K-Plus Artworks (小林 博明 (Kプラスアートワークス))
Tenjin Kaisen 2 (GB)

STAFF

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
 Akio Kobayashi

PRODUCED BY
 Junichiro Kawazoe

DIRECTED BY
 Norio Nakagata

GAME DESIGNED BY
 Natsuki Uryu

GRAPHICS DESIGNED BY
 Shinichi Ogawa

SOUND EFFECTS AND MUSIC BY
 Yusuke Takahama

PROGRAMMING BY
 Seiji Kawakatsu

SPECIAL THANKS TO
 Tomoyuki Inoue
 Yoshiaki Suzuki
 Akihiro Ichihara
 Satoshi Okano
 Ichiro Shibata
 Eri Sakai
 Keiko Yamamoto

SYSTEM SUPERVISOR
 Kunihito Hiramatsu

Presented by MELDAC and LIVE PLANNING
Shin Nihon Pro Wrestling: Toukon Retsuden Advance (GBA)

STAFF ROLL

Senior Executive Producer (シニアエグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Kantarou Tomiyama (富山幹太郎)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Shigeki Yanagisawa (柳澤茂樹)

General Managers (ゼネラルマネージャー)
 Shunji Kamio (神尾俊二)
 Nobuhisa Okihata (與畑信久)

Manager (マネージャー)
 Toshihiro Morioka (森岡俊広)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Yasushi Koyama (小山泰司)

Planning / Scenario (企画/シナリオ)
 Tomoyuki Matsumoto (松本朋幸)

Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
 Yasunori Kobayashi (小林康紀)

Assistant Programmer (アシスタントプログラマー)
 Terumasa Kawamoto (川本照政)

Main Graphicker (メイングラフィッカー)
 Yousuke Ikeda (池田陽介)

Assistant Graphicker (アシスタントグラフィッカー)
 Takashi Kouno (河野隆司)

Move Creation Director (技作成ディレクター)
 Tomonori Takashima (高嶋宏則)

Move Creation Assistant (技作成アシスタント)
 Ryou? Naitou (内藤亮)
 Kenichi Yamahashi (山橋健一)

Sound Creator (サウンドクリエイター)
 Yasuhiro Kawasaki (川崎康宏)

Special Advisor (スペシャルアドバイザー)
 Junzou Shimada (嶋田順三)

Original Wrestler Design (オリジナルレスラーデザイン)
 Condor Saitou (コンドル斎藤)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス )
 Suguru Yokota (横田村主)
 Fumihiko Ozawa (小澤文彦)
 Osamu Ootaki (大滝理)
 Emi Andou (安藤恵美)
 Shin-Nihon Pro Wrestling (新日本プロレスリング株式会社)
 Hideyuki Watanabe (渡辺秀幸)
 PRO-WRESTLING ZERO-ONE
 Yoshiyuki Nakamura (中村祥之)
 Hiroshi Hase Office (馳浩事務所)
 Yuuko Ueno (上野裕子)
 Michinoku Prowres (株式会社みちのくプロレス)
 Yoshinori Takizawa (瀧澤義則)
 Weekly Gong Editorial Dept. (週刊ゴング編集部)
 Takahiro Yamamoto (山本貴弘)
Tokyo Majin Gakuen: Fuju Houroku (GBA)

Voice Cast (声の出演)
 堀江 由衣
 川鍋 雅樹
 浅川 悠
 石黒 貴之
 田村 ゆかり
 津村 まこと
 坪井 智浩
 増田 ゆき
 関口 英司
 永迫 舞
 高瀬 右光
 齋藤 周
 笹沼 晃
 吉住 梢
 長谷川たか子
 樫井 笙人
 小上 裕通
 小野 英昭
 岡田 純子
 鈴木 正和
 浜田 賢ニ
 丁田 政ニ郎
 加瀬 康之
 石田 彰
 幸田 夏穂
 くわはら 利晃
 田中 一永
 長谷川 智子
 乾 政子
 重松 朋子

Planning (企画)
 Chikara Saitou (齋藤 力)

Planning Assistant (企画補)
 Hidemi Hamada (濱田 英美)

Script & Scenario (脚本・演出)
 Shuuhou Imai (今井 秋芳)
 Ryouta Inoue (井上 亮太)
 Kaneitsuji (かねいつぢ)
 Satoru Kawasaki (かわさき 暁)
 Wataru Mabe (真部 渉)
 Tomio Kanazawa (金沢 十三男)

Program (プログラム)
 Toshiaki Okamoto (岡本 利昭)
 Masanori Kinoshita (木下 真憲)
 Haruyuki Kobayashi (小林 治幸)
 Takashi Sorimachi (﨤町 孝)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Hiroshi Tamawashi (霊鷲 宏)
 Katsutoshi Hodaka (保高 勝俊)
 Takuya Saitou (斎藤 卓也)
 Haruhisa Umeda (梅田 晴久)

Music & Sound Effects (音楽・効果音)
 Takashi Nitta (新田 高史)

Sound (サウンド)
 Mitsuhiro Tabata (田畑 三津広)

Voice Editing (音声編集)
 Asamitsu Matsushita (松下 朝光)

Voice Casting (声優キャスティング)
 Yoshiyuki Kadooka (角岡 義行)

Cursed Talisman Illustrations (咒符イラスト)
 Yasunaga Minamishi? (南志 安永)

Premier Talisman Illustrations (プレミア符イラスト)
 Yoshitomo? Kobayashi (小林 美智)
 Ayumi Kasai (笠井 あゆみ)
 Yasunaga Minamishi? (南志 安永)
 Susumu Saitou (斎藤 晋)
 Asato Kina (喜名 朝飛)
 Kazunori Seta (瀬田 一徳)

Package Design (パッケージ製作)
 Kiyoshi Takizawa (瀧澤 潔)

Title Logo (タイトルロゴ)
 Mitsunobu Kurosawa (黒澤 光信)

Art Work (アートワーク)
 Kiyoshi Takizawa (瀧澤 潔)
 Miki Miyagi (宮城 美紀)

Marketing (宣伝)
 Hideyuki Mizutani (水谷 英之)
 Takuhiro Gotou (後藤 琢宏)

Publicity (広報)
 Shunsuke Murai (村井 俊介)

Management (営業)
 Tsuyoshi Tobitsuka (飛塚 剛)
 Takuay Negishi (根岸 卓也)

Production Support (制作協力)
 Masao Teshima (豊島 雅郎)
 Shinobu Satou (佐藤 至信)
 Yoshinao Shimada (島田 良尚)
 Yoshihisa Oobuchi (大渕 善久)
 Kouji Yugeta (弓削田 公司)
 Shinji Yoshikawa (吉川 信司)
 Asmik Ace Entertainment (アスミック・エースエンターテインメント株式会社)
 SAME Creative (有限会社セイムクリティティブ)
 T's Music (有限会社ティーズミュージック)
 Atlus (株式会社アトラス)
 (C)2004 ATLUS/SHOUT!DESIGNWORKS
 Square Enix (株式会社スクウエア・エニックス)
 Kadokawa Shoten (角川書店)

Planning & Development (企画・開発)
 Shout! Designworks (株式会社シャウトデザインワークス)
 Happy-Smile (有限会社ハッピースマイル)

Production Copyright (制作・著作)
 Marvelous Interactive (株式会社マーベラスインタラクティブ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Tomio Kanazawa (金沢 十三男)

Supervisor (監督)
 Shuuhou Imai (今井 秋芳)
BB Ball (GBA)

Game Design / Producer (ゲームデザイン・プロデュース)
 Hajime Kimura (きむら はじめ)

Program (Team Flyhigh) (プログラム(チーム・フライハイ))
 Takashi Sorimachi (そりまち たかし)

Game Design Team (ゲームデザインチーム)
 Team Kimura (チーム きむら)
 Akinori Tomonaga (ともなが あきのり)
 Yasutaka Hironiwa (ひろにわ やすたか)
 Sumiyuki Kusano (くさの すみゆき)

Special Thanks (スペシャル・サンクス)
 Office Dynamite (オフィス・ダイナマイト)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Tomoharu Saitou (さいとう ともはる)
 Takahide Saitou (さいとう たかひで)
 Hidetoshi Fujioka (ふじおか ひでとし)
 Yasuyuki Satou (さとう やすゆき)

Game Scenario (ゲームシナリオ)
 Masaki Hiramatsu (ひらまつ まさき)
 Hajime Kimura (きむら はじめ)
 Masayuki Ishikawa (いしかわ まさゆき)
 Naoki Yamamoto (やまもと なおき)

Scenario Script Design (シナリオスクリプトデザイン)
 Masayuki Ishikawa (いしかわ まさゆき)
 Tetsuo Sawa (さわ てつお)
 Hisashi Suganuma (すがぬま ひさし)

Debug Staff (デバッグスタッフ)
 Yousuke Watanabe (わたなべ ようすけ)
 Daisuke Mizuno (みずの だいすけ)
 Shunsuke Kaneko (かねこ しゅんすけ)
 Prova Works (プローバワークス)

Producer (Anaheim Software) (プロデュース(アナハイムソフトウエア))
 Yoshihide Kondou (こんどう よしひで)

Original Work (原作)
 Akira Amasawa (あまさわ あきら)

Main Character Design (メインキャラクターデザイン)
 Mutsumi Inomata (いのまた むつみ)

Sub Character Design (サブキャラクターデザイン)
Mechanical Design (メカニックデザイン)
 Takumi Ishikawa (いしかわ たくみ)

Music (音楽)
 Kaoru Akizuki (あきづき かおる)

Design Works (デザインワークス)
 Takahiro Kurata (くらた たかひろ)

Marketing & PR (広報・宣伝)
 Naoko Endou (えんどう なおこ)
 Takuya Itou (いとう たくや)
 Michael Hanna (マイケル ハンナ)

Support (協力)
 JDC
 Hiroyuki Yada (やだ ひろゆき)
 Yukari Nagao (Success) (ながお ゆかり(サクセス))

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Hirofumi Sawada (さわだ ふみひろ)

Planning (企画)
 M&B
 Anaheim Software (アナハイムソフトウエア)

Production (制作)
 M&B
Lunar: Silver Star Story (WIN)
Japanese version

Windows Version STAFF

Kazuaki Hashimoto (橋本 和明)
Hiroshi Makabe (真壁 浩)
Susumu Oomae (大前 進)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9IKekGVBCSw
AiZA (PC-98)

Executive Producer (製作総指揮)
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)

Programming (プロクラミング)
Story (ストーリー)
 Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)
 Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)
 Tsutsumu Ubagai (祖母井 包)

Graphic Design (グラフィック·デザイン)
 Hidetoshi Ishihara (石原 英俊)
 Hitoshi Nishizaka (西坂 仁志)
 OTATU

Graphic Original Picture (グラフィック原画)
 Riho Sugiura (杉野 莉穂)

Character Creation (キャラク夕一作成)
 Hirokazu Kurusu's older brother (来栖 博和の兄)
 Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)

Map Design (マップ·デザイン)
 Tsutsumu Ubagai (祖母井 包)
 Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)

Item Design (アイテム·デザイン)
Frame Design (フレーム·デザイン)
 Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)

Music (ミュージック)
 R. Kikukawa and his friends (R·菊川とその仲間達)
 Ryuji Sasai (笹井 隆司)

Manual (マニュアル)
 Hitoshi Nishizaka (西坂 仁志)

Planning, Production (企画·製作)
 Tierheit/Lawins (ティールハイト/ラウィンズ)

https://ia801906.us.archive.org/zipview.php?zip=/8/items/AIZA_PC98/AIZA%20Manual%20Scans.zip&file=AIZA%20-%20Manual%2020-21.jpg
Xenon 2: Megablast (X68)

Producer
 Yuji Takahashi

Co Producer
 Tetsuya Inohara

Director
 Hideki Takahashi

Co Director
 Koichi Sato

Programming
 Masamichi Sekikawa

Graphics
 Kiyotaka Mathui
 Takeshi Osawa

Music
 Yuji Nomi
 Manabu Saito

FX
 Takuya Oinuma

Test Play
 Munenori Sato

Manual
 Michiko Goto

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25267883
Monster Tactics (GBC)

Producer
 Tsunekazu Ishihara
 Takehiro Izushi
 
Main Program
 Takashi Abe
 
BIOS Program
 Hiroshi Miyata
 
AI Program
 Takayuki Fukunaga
 
Monster Design
 Akiyoshi Yajima
 Miyuki Miyata
 
Main CG
 Akiyoshi Yajima
 
Sub CG
 Miyuki Miyata
 
Sound
 Masao Asakawa
 
Battle Map Design
 Shunichi Takase
 Michitaka Tsuruta
 
Scenario
 Masao Asakawa
 
Monster Descriptions
 Shunichi Takase
 
Game Design
 Michitaka Tsuruta
 Takashi Abe
 
Project Leader
 Michitaka Tsuruta
 
Marigul Management
 Kou Oonuma
 Yuuji Oonaka
 Atsushi Sugimoto
 Masashi Uchiyama
 
Bug Check & Tuning Support
 Sarugakucho
 
 Director
  Tooru Hashimoto
  
 Sub Director
  Noboru Matsumoto
 
 Debug Team
  Shizu Satou
  Kiyofumi Harada
  Takashi Asano
  Hironobu Susuda
  Kouichi Tada
  Kouji Nojiri
  Hidehira A. Yamamuro
  Midori Shikakura
  Daisuke Toda
  Junya Hoshino
  Yumiko Fujii
  Tsuyoshi Koyama
  Hiroshi Satou
  Mari Miyata
  Kenichi Yokoo
  all other team members
  
 and
  Super Mario Club

Advisor
 Takahiro Harada
 
Artwork
 Sachiko Nakamichi
 Fumiko Miyamoto
 
Special Thanks
 Tetta Sugimatsu
 Nozomi Kimura
 Akiko Seto
 Ryouta Gotou
 Takuma Nakabayashi
 Naoki Morita
 Shouta Takahashi
 MAsahiro Iwano
 Takashi Mozawa
 Makihiro Munakata
 Toshinori Maeda
 Shiho Suzuki
 Hidetaka Nitta
 Kazuko Abe
 Tatsunori Tsuruta
 
Production
 Spiral
 
Presented by
 Nintendo
 
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FnlE9wB5-5w
Cyber Dodge (PCE)

Staff

Planner
 Junichi Nagatsuma (Junichi. N)

Super Adviser
 Yoshiie Matsumura (Yossha)

Program
 Hitoshi Akashi (H.Akashi)

Graphic Design
 Hiroshi Ryuoh-in
 Gennosuke Yumi (Yumi)

Sound
 Einosuke Nagao
 Toshie Oya

Character Design
 Kensuke Suzuki

Director
 Junichi Nagatsuma (Junichi. N)

Coordinator
 Taka

Package Design
 Kensuke Suzuki

Logo Design
 Yokorin

Special Thanks
 Wild2og
 Ryuuichi Ema (Emarin)
 Ma-chu
 Miyamiya
 Morimori
 Masaki Azuma (M.Azuma)

Producer
 Ikuro Urai
Monster Truck (GB)

Staff
 Figher Mah!
 Wizard 7650-Syo
 Hotei Okapy
 Omake Taga-3
 Asou Miki
 Hiikun-Naka
 Stasis Yaku
 BBC-2ch

Planner
 Itoh
 Hiroshi.O
 Daisuke Nakajima? (Daisuke.N)

Graphic
 Akira.K

Sound
 Hirohiko Takayama (Hirohiko.T)

Debuger
 Ichirou Kanno (Ichiroh.K)
 Hirokazu Hiraiwa (Hirokazu.H)
 Makio Kataoka (Makio.K)

Programed by
 Another

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/337.html
Smash Court (PS1)

Smash Court Staff (スマッシュコート スタッフ)

Planning (企画)
 Atsushi Shiozawa (塩沢  敦)

Assistant Planning (企画補佐)
 Motomi Katayama (片山 素己)
 Yosuke Sakamoto (坂本 陽祐)

Program (プログラム)
 Takanori Nakamura (中村 隆徳)
 Masanori Hagashi (東  真紀)

Visual (ビジュアル)
 Kazutoki Kono (河野 一聡)
 Yoshinori Wagatsuma (我妻 吉則)
 Tadahiko Kawaguchi (川口 忠彦)
 Yukio Hada (葉田 幸生)
 Naoko Asano (浅野 直子)
 Hideki Saito (斉藤 秀樹)
 Akira Shinobu (信夫  晃)
 Kenji Hanma (半間 研司)
 Yasuko Kusakabe (日下部靖子)

3D Model & Motion (3Dモデル&モーション)
 Shigenori Kanai (金井 重憲)
 Hideyuki Mitani (三谷 秀幸)

Sound (サウンド)
 Hiromi Shibano (柴野 浩美)
 Masako Ogami (大上 昌子)

Design (デザイン)
 Kunio Saito (斉藤 邦雄)
 Minako Matsuda (松田美奈子)

Debug (デバッグ)
 Toshiya Hara (原  敏也)
 Atsushi Koyama (小山  淳)

Test Play (テストプレイ)
 Naoki Saito (斉藤 直樹)
 Ryo Sakamoto (坂元  亮)
 Akiya Ikeda (池田 明也)
 Shuichi Kakuta (角田 修一)
 Ryota Osada (長田 良太)
 Shinya Inamoto (稲元 晋也)

Child Referee (子供審判)
 Eriko Imura (井村絵里子)

Technical Cooperation (技術協力)
 Dai Matsumoto (松本  大)
 Masashi Kobayashi (小林 正史)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Hideo Yoshizawa (吉沢 秀雄)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 Shigeru Yokoyama (横山  茂)

Planning, Production (企画・制作)
 Namco Co., Ltd. (株式会社ナムコ)
McDonald's Monogatari (GBC)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Yuuji Matsuda (まつだ ゆうじ)

Assistant Producer (アシスタントプロデューサー)
 Yukinaga Jinno (じんお ゆきなが)

Director (ディレクター)
 Kouji Hiyane (ひやね こうじ)

Programmer (プログラマー)
 Makoto Sugiyama (すぎやま まこと)c

Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
 Hidekazu Shima (しま ひでかず)

Designer (デザイナー)
 Yoshiaki Kiso (きそ よしあき)
 Noritaka Akiyama (あきやま のりたか)
 Shouko Iura (いうら しょうこ)
 Takayuki Umetani (うめたに たかゆき)

Sound (サウンド)
 Ryouji Hishikawa (ひしかわ りょうじ)

Planner (プランナー)
 Kouji Hiyane (ひやね こうじ)
 Eiji Taki (たき えいじ)

Development Cooperation (かいはつきょうりょく)
 Algo-Nicus Inc. (かぶしきがいしゃアルゴニクス)

Developer (かいはつ)
 Aspect Co., Ltd. (かぶしきがいしゃアスペクト)

Cooperation (きょうりょく)
 McDonald's Japan Co., Ltd. (にほんマクドナルドかぶしきがいしゃ)

Production, Distribution (せいさく はんばい)
 TDK

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31086064
Pro Stadium (3DO)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 Toshihide Fukuzawa (福澤 俊栄)
 Bunsou Yamada (山田 文宗)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Youichi Yamada (山田 洋一)
 Isao Doi (土居 功)
 Kazumitsu Deguchi (出口 一光)

Programmer (プログラマー)
 Sumio Nasu (奈須 純夫)
 Fumihiro Nakano (中野 文博)
 Atsutane Wakisaka (脇坂 充胤)
 Yuuichi Miyamoto (宮本 雄一)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Hiroaki Banba (番場 洋明)
 Koutarou Yoshikane (吉兼 考太郎)
 Kazuko Uesugi (上杉 和子)
 Takeshi Izuno? (出野 武)
 Masamichi Funahashi (船橋 正道)
 Junji Adachi (安達 淳二)
 Minoru Nagano (永野 稔)

Sound (サウンド)
 MUSIC WORX
 Masakatsu Maekawa (前川 征克)
 Hiroji Kobayashi (小林 浩治)

 Tomoo Kasahara (笠原 智緒)

 Joe Down Studio (ジョーダウンスタジオ)

Commentary (実況)
 Horii Tanaka (たなか ほりい)

Announcer (ウグイス嬢)
 Yoshino Takaya (高谷 よしの)

Voice Advisor (ボイスアドバイザー)
 Tomo Yamashita (やました とも)

Video Conversion (映像変換)
 Kashizaki Information Development Center Co. (株式会社柏崎情報開発センター)

CG Creation (CG作成)
 Takeshi Ibe? (伊部 健)
 Hitoshi Imai (今井 仁)
 Yasuyuki Naganuma (長沼 康之)
 Yuuko? Honma (本間 裕子)
 Yoshihiro Mita (三田 義弘)
 Akira Miya (宮 章)

Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
 Tsukasa Kuwahara (桒原 司)
 Kouichi Iijima (飯島 幸市)
 Yuuji Muroya (室屋 勇治)

Production (制作)
 Sanyo Electric Co., Ltd. (三洋電機株式会社)
 Octagon Entertainment Co., Ltd. (株式会社オクタゴン・エンタテインメント)
 Workman Corp., Inc. (株式会社ワークマン)
Higanbana (GBA)

Original Work, Screenplay (原作・脚本)
 Shukei Nagasaka (長坂 秀佳)

Screenplay Cooperation (脚本協力)
 杉本 祐子
 小路 貴之
 藤山 桃子
 白石 将人
 飯泉 知子

Planning (企画)
 鶴田 英司    
 佐 乃 介

Programmer (プログラマー)
 小松 平徹
 木野 勉

人物原画
 長井 響

Design (デザイン)
 赤城 春山
 大野 英子
 荘 暁子
 唐津 雪絵
 向井 麗
 所 艶子

Music (音楽)
 萩原 要
 大下 明日香

Debugger (デバッガ―)
 鬼島 舞子
 仲西 翔恵

原作題字・口絵
 加藤 信之

Public Relations (広報)
 Tadahiro Senuma (瀬沼 忠裕)
 林 菜穂

Cooperation (協力)
 瀬川 武久
 斎藤 明佳
 太田 浩二
 布村 悟司
 秋山 宗一
 谷 純
 佐藤 晃子
 Break (株式会社ブレイク)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 宇田川 英行

Production Assistant (製作補佐)
General Director (総指揮)
 Sakae Nakamura (中村 栄)
Hyper Securities: Kinmirai Bishoujo Police Nisshi (PC-98)

Character Design/Original Picture (バトルキャラクターデザイン/原画)
 Chickenhead (チキンヘッド)

Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 Takayuki Sano (佐野 敬之)

Battle Character Design/Original Picture (バトルキャラクターデザイン/原画)
 Marukata (まるかた)

Animation Director (作画監督)
 Yoshihisa Tanaka (田中 良久)

CG Animation (CG作画)
 Hirofumi Kashima (鹿島 浩文)
 Seishi Katahira (片平 正史)

Music (ミュージック)
 Shinichi Kuroda (黒田 慎一)

Program (プログラム)
 Ryuuichi Kanda (神田 龍一)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Akinori Sekine (関根 彰規)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Chiho Tomita (富田 千穂)

Cooperation (協力)
 Communication Design (コミュニケーションデザイン)

Manual Writing (マニュアル作成)
 Takayuki Sano (佐野 敬之)
 Seishi Katahira (片平 正史)

Manual Illust (マニュアルイラスト)
 Chickenhead (チキンヘッド)
Robopon 2: Cross Version (GBA)

Executive Producer
 Hidetoshi Endo

Producer
 Masanori Wake
 Masaki Kobayashi
 Takeharu Oguri

Assistant Producer
 Utaro Sugano

Product Manager
 Mitsuhiro Kadowaki

Game Design
 Yukio Umematsu
 Tomoyoshi Miyazaki
 Yasuhiro Wakai
 Akira Kitanohara

Main Program
 Akira Kitanohara

Program
 Masaya Hashimoto
 Norio Suzuki

Graphic
 Minoru Tomonaga (Minoru Tomonaka)
 Masakazu Takeishi
 Atsuko Muro

Graphics
 Masako Miyazaki
 Megumi Yamada
 Toshiaki Yamada

Sound Composer
 Akihiro Juichiya
 Takako Ochiai

Event Message
 Atsushi Shimoda
 Reina Morishita
 Toshiro Ibu

Script
 Yasuhiro Wakai

Project Support
 Kuniharu Miyake

Production
 Haruki Mitani
 Megumi Hirayama

Special Thanks
 Comic Bonbon's editor
 Tamori Wataru
 Takahide Otoizumi
 Hideki Hoshiya
 Ayano Fujiwara
 Yukiko Mikami
 Koichi Aizawa
 Kyoichi Takagi
 Daigo Kumazawa
 Ushio Ootsuki
 Noriyoshi Akiba
 Eiji Yoshida
 Shunichi Ii
 Torajiro Tsujino
 Mika Akitaka
 Takahito Miyao

Localization Staff
 Atlus U.S.A., Inc.

Product Management
 Sonoko Saito

Project Lead
 Akibo Shieh

Translation
 James Hsu

Localization / Editing
 Tomm Hulett
 Akibo Shieh

Marketing
 Gail Salamanca

QA
 Brian Uy
 Tomm Hulett
 James Hsu
 James Kuroki

Character Design
 Kennosuke Mizutani (Ken Mizutani)
 Kobuta Aoki

Design Director
 Susumu Urakami

Graphic Artists
 Hideyuki Takenami
 Akiko Onaka
 Koji Naya

Effects
 Tomoyoshi Miyazaki

Total Design
 Atsushi Shimoda

Director
 Yukio Umematsu

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fumrKMzSKI4
Metal Slug (SS)
Names from MS_BIB.TXT

本多秀成
山川秀治
渋谷麻紀夫
角田貴市
島倉啓光
木下隆志
井田寧
佐々木研悟
Kuni-chan no Game Tengoku 2 (GG)

Kuni-chan no Game Tengoku 2 Development Staff (クニちゃんのゲームてんごく2 かいはつスタッフ)

Game Planning (ゲームプランニング)
 Su San
 Hide

Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 Eniro
 Hon
 Nak

Programmers (プログラマーなひと)
 Com Blue
 Who GT.

Program Assist (プログラムアシスト)
 Totoyo

Director (ディレクター)
 Hiroshi Aso (Asohy)

Development Cooperation (かいはつきょうりょく)
 ©Ohta Production

Presented by
 ©1992 Sega

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31319702
The King of Fighters '96 (SS)
From HT_BIB.TXT

The King Of Fighters '96
サターン版移植スタッフ

(有)TUG
  プログラマー
     林  高志
    小島 卓也
    村岡  敬
    黒川 昌昭

 (株)夢工房
    赤池 光雄
    井上 和俊
    近藤 和夫
    渋谷 麻紀夫

ミュージックスタジオ ファースト・サークル
  サウンド
    藤田 靖明
Real Bout Garou Densetsu (SS)
From HT_BIB.TXT

REAL BOUT
サターン版移植スタッフ

(有)TUG
  プログラマー
    林 高志
    小島 卓也
    村岡 敬
    黒川 昌昭

  デザイン
    佐藤 雅弘
    長島 永典


ミュージックスタジオ ファースト・サークル
  サウンド
    藤田 靖明
Big Bang Pro Wrestling (NGPC)

Direction & Planning
 Toshiaki Tamura

Main Program
 Shinichi Nakamoto

Information Program
 Takehiko Ozawa

Character Design & Graphic
 Kazuhito Kimura

Graphic
 Kazuhisa Watarigawa

Program Advisor
 Takeshi Aikoh

Development by S-NEO team

ALL Sound Work
 PAON Co.ltd.

Supervisor
 Syuji Takaoka

Produce
 James H. Woan (E.B.)

Special Thanks
 ALL SNK Staff
Jurassic Park Institute Tour: Dinosaur Rescue (GBA)

DIRECTOR
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Koichiro Sakurai

COORDINATOR
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Toshifumi Nishi
  Yuji Itami
  Eiji Manda

PROGRAMMER
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Masatoshi Nakaji
  Masashi Ichikawa

DESIGHNER
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Hideshi Oda
  Matuko Shima
  Kazuya Kise

COMPOSER
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Sachio Ishihara
  Naoki Nakamura

DEBUG PLAY
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Yoshio Yoshida
  Daichi Toyoura

PUBLIC RELATIONS
 "Hammers Inc."
  Munetake Koga

SPECIAL THANKS
 "Hammers Inc."
  Junichiro Hosoda
  Machie Furuta
  Makoto Sinamatu

 "Rocket Co., Ltd."
  Koichi Kobayashi

PRODUCER
 "Hammers Inc."
  Takashi Higashino

 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Junichiro Kawazoe

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
 "Hammers Inc."
  Masanobu Hamasaki
  Hironori Kikuchi

 "Rocket Co., Ltd."
  Hikaru Horiuchi

PRODUCTION
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
Leading Jockey: Highbred (PS)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Makoto Kurabayashi (蔵林  誠)

Director (ディレクター)
 Shigefumi Nakahara (中原 茂文)

Planner (プランナー)
 Shinobu Ogawa (小川 史生)
 Yuji Sobue (祖父江裕次)

Programmer (プログラマー)
Graphic Designer (グラフィックデザイナー)
 Mitsuo Terao (寺尾 光夫)

Sound Designer (サウンドデザイナー)
 Kenji Sato (佐藤 研二)
 Kenichi Mori (森  賢一)

Promotion Director (プロモーションディレクター)
 Masamitsu Kakuda (角田 正光)

Publicity (パブリシティ)
 Neo Planning (NEOプランニング)

Thanks (サンクス)
 Mitsuhiro Sugihashi (杉橋 光博)
 Yasuyuri Okuda (奥田 康順)
 Shingo Takahashi (高橋 真吾)
 Kei Kazama (風間  圭)
 Minoru Oka (岡   稔)
 Masahiro Saito (斎藤 昌宏)
 Erika Tsukahara (塚原えりか)
 Tadashi Ota (太田ただし)
 Ryu Kaneda (金田 隆顕)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Hiroki Oba (大庭 広記)
 Masahiro Yuse (湯瀬 正博)
 Minoru Yuasa (湯浅  稔)
 Toshio Wada (和田 敏郎)
 Masaaki Ishiguro (石黒 征明)
 and Fans

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Minoru Oba (大庭  稔)
Leading Jockey '99 (PS)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Minoru Yuasa (Kozo Asayu [朝湯好蔵])

Director (ディレクター)
 日々乃美音

Programmer (プログラマー)
 (荒  肇)
 Koji Hosoda (細田 浩史)

Genga Design (原画デザイン)
 Takeshi Nagatsuka (長塚 武志)

Graphic Design (グラフィックデザイン)
 Shigeto Nagashima (長島 茂人)
 Shigekazu Yoshioka (吉岡 茂和)
 Takeshi Yuzawa (湯沢 武志)

Promotion Director (プロモーションディレクター)
 Kazuhiko Murata (村田 和彦)

Thanks (サンクス)
 Shinobu Ogawa (小川 史生)
 Hitoshi Abe (阿部 仁史)
 Shigefumi Nakahara (中原 茂文)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Hiroki Oba (大庭 広記)
 Minoru Yuasa (湯浅稔)
 and Fans

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Minoru Oba (大庭  稔)
Indy 500 (PS)

Executive Manager
 Shigeki Yanagisawa

Manager
 Takashi Kounosu

Supervisor
 Yoshiyasu Machiyama

Producer
 Hiroshi Serizawa

Cooperation
 Minoru Takahata

Director
 Hiro H

Game Designer
 Kuni Tsujimori

Main Programmer
 GAPS

Programmer
 Hitoshi Ishi
 Kazunori Oya

Chief Designer
 Hiro Matsuda

Car Designe
 The Organization

Cource Designe
 Hiro Matsuda
 Hashiko Zume
 The Organization
 Goki

Others Designe
 Hiro Matsuda
 Hashiko Zume
 The Organization
 Kenno
 Daigo Musashi
 Goki
 Shin
 Taturo

Movie
 Hiro Matsuda
 Daigo Musashi
 Goki

Main Composer
 Yammer

Composer
 Otihika Atius
 Kimura Kikuyo
 Extra Blue

Recording Staff

 Mixing Engineer
  Mitsuhiro Tanigawa

 Manipulater
  Takamatsu Fujitani

 Guitarist
  Toshinobu Ohga

 Recording Studio
  First Call

 Themesong
  B'z

Produced by
 Tomy
AMD N-Bench 1.0 (PC)

Executive Producer
 Sam Rogan (AMD)

Producer
 Shoichi Ito (AMD)

Programming Director
 Kiyoshi Kitabayashi

Programming
 Mitsuhiro Inaya
 Yuuki Kawamura
 Kazuma Sugimoto
 Hajime Neya

3DCG Design
 Yosuke Kita
 Makoto Taniuti
 Yusuke Koizumi
 Makito Okano

Sound Design
 Studio Cliche Inc.

Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.
Media JuGGLer Ltd.
Studio Cliche Inc.

Special Thanks to
 D-Storm, Inc.

Director
 Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ig4CepZKPeU
AMD N-Bench 3 (PC)

Executive Producer
 Sam Rogan (AMD)

Producer
 Shoichi Ito (AMD)

Programming Director
 Makoto Yokoyama (ESBrain, Inc.)

Programming
 Kenji Oyama (ESBrain, Inc.)
 Masahiko Momosaki (ESBrain, Inc.)
 Tomohiko Okita (ESBrain, Inc.)

Programming Support
 Kiyoshi Kitabayashi (NanoCraft, Inc)
 Mitsuhiro Inaya (NanoCraft, Inc)

Testing Engineer
 Junichi Hasegawa (AMD)

3DCG Director
 Toshiyuki Aoyama

3DCG Design
 Kiyonobu Kitada

3DCG Assistant
 Kensaku Takaishi
 Hideyuki Shimizu
 Yuko Okumura

3DCG Design
 Yosuke Kita

3D Data Assistant
Particle Works
 Sanae Ohta (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)

2D Design
 Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)

2D Design Assistant
 Miho Okada (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
 Emiko Kuwahara (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)

DTP Assistant
 Sanae Ohta (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)

Music Compose
 Studio Cliche, Inc
 Luna Umegaki (CRYSTA Co., Ltd)

Sound Effect
 Studio Cliche, Inc

Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.
Media JuGGLer,Ltd.
ESBrain, Inc.
NanoCraft, Inc.
Studio Cliche, Inc

Special Thanks To
 ATI Technologies Inc.
 Canopus., Ltd.
 D-storm, Inc.
 ELSA AG.
 NVIDIA Corporation

Director
 Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PE-O3nURBcM