Difference between revisions of "Credits Repository"

From Game Developer Research Institute
Jump to: navigation, search
(+ Sindibad: Chitei no Daimakyuu (PCE))
(Credits)
 
(170 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown)
Line 8: Line 8:
  
 
==Archives==
 
==Archives==
[[Credits Repository Archive 04|04]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 03|03]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 02|02]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 01|01]]
+
[[Credits Repository Archive 05|05]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 04|04]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 03|03]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 02|02]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 01|01]]
  
 
==Backlog==
 
==Backlog==
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm19597780 Kidou Gekidan Haro Ichiza: Haro no Puyo Puyo (GBA)]
+
*[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm17782578 Sunrise Eiyuutan R (PS2)]
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eJO_oGvfraY Over the Monochrome Rainbow featuring Shogo Hamada (PS2)]
+
*[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12199962 Uno (PS)]
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=sHjunu0PmZ4 Captain Tsubasa (PS2)]
+
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Mg4O9CYQytM Bike Daisuki! Hashiriya Tamashii - Rider's-Spirits (SFC)]
+
*[https://drive.google.com/file/d/0BzSoRWEkHpGLank5TGlYSmNFeWs/view Pilot ni Narou! (PS)]
+
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iZ_qbrpQEWA Policenauts (3DO)]
+
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm22650150 America Oudan Ultra Quiz (PS2)]
+
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UFNy_ex06A4 Shin Bakusou Dekotora Densetsu (PS2)]
+
*[https://drive.google.com/file/d/0BzSoRWEkHpGLQkV0eThIdHZuWEk/view?usp=sharing Building Crush! (PS)]
+
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/user/matsutakekun/videos Lots of Wrestling games/credits]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/user/matsutakekun/videos Lots of Wrestling games/credits]
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Td5an-0IynM Kishin Douji Zenki: Tenchi Meidou (SFC)] + [http://superfamicom.org/info/kishin-douji-zenki-tenchi-meidou]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YavrODi4i30 World Advance Soccer: Shouri e no Michi - Road to Win (GBA)] + [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=D-fn9CmLlwU]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0ZUMEZWy-to J.League '96 Dream Stadium (SFC)]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=T32qFnnB8TE Taiko no Tatsujin: Waku Waku Anime Matsuri (PS2)]
 
*[http://nicoviewer.net/sm19747851 Arc the Lad: Kijin Fukkatsu (WSC)] at 01:26:45
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MbJcZZAQuCw#t=689s Wizardry Xth: Academy of Frontier (PS2)]
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eRKEcI_4OE0 J.League Excite Stage '96 (SFC)] at 0:50
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zEOBrDicixw J.League Excite Stage '95 (SFC)] at 2:37
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kV134em9iIg Lupin Sansei: Densetsu no Hihou o Oe! (SFC)]
 
 
*[http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/1198.html Tsuppari Wars (FC)]
 
*[http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/1198.html Tsuppari Wars (FC)]
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1579706 BS Super Mario USA Power Challenge] at 19:00
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6jZfhQ3yJk0 Jissen Pachi-Slot Hisshouhou! 2 (SFC)] at 0:16
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nYZKpP6L1cU 46 Okunen Monogatari: The Shinkaron (PC-98)]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8cA8N6RYgfA Gindama Oyakata no Jissen Pachinko Hisshouhou (SFC)]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xh7YtzMXRBM Sindibad: Chitei no Daimakyuu (PCE)]
 
  
 
==Credits==
 
==Credits==
<pre>Faselei! (NGPC)
+
<pre>America Oudan Ultra Quiz (SFC)
  
Staffs
+
Total Producer
 +
Oran Tokio
  
Planner
+
Director
  Katsuyoshi Uno
+
  Tetsuo Akiyama
Yuko Sakamoto
+
Matsuzo Itakura
+
  
Character Design
+
Programmed by
  Miyako Kato
+
  Kenji Shimizu (Randy Shimizu)
 +
Toshiyuki Kobori (Xtreem Kobori)
 +
Osashimi
  
Mechanic Design
+
Designed by
  Minoru Saegusa
+
  Tobiko Honda
 +
Kimaru Hamada
  
Art Works
+
and
Miyako Kato
+
Minoru Saegusa
+
Takamasa Ohsawa
+
Matsuzo Itakura
+
  
Programmer
+
Special Thanks to
  Nobuyuki Yanagisawa
+
  Tomoharu Kimura (Bomber Kim)
 +
Thomas Bros.
 +
10000CEL Satoh
  
Scenario Writer
+
B.G.M. Composer
  Matsuzo Itakura
+
  Cube
  
Sound & Music
+
Planned by
  Yoshitaka Hirota (A.I.M)
+
  WiZ
Kazumi Mitome (A.I.M)
+
  
Administrator
+
Performed by
  Jun Mihara
+
  Genki
  
Navigator
+
Produced by
  Hajime Tatsuta
+
  Tomy
Atsushi Kameyama
+
  
Supporting Staffs
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IxsK0cNFvwI</pre>
Shoko Maruyama
+
Masumi Okazaki
+
Kaori Kayano
+
Sachiko Yoshitomi
+
  
Monitoring Staffs
+
<pre>World Engine Fantazion (Windows/Mac)
Akihito Yamashida
+
Isao Takeuchi
+
Jun Hirota
+
Takehiro Ishida
+
  
Special Thanks
+
スタッフクレジット
Eikichi Kawasaki
+
Takashi Nishiyama
+
Kazuhito Kono
+
  
And all Staffs of SNK
+
プロデュース
 +
小尾 一介
  
Director
+
ソフトウェア デザイン&ディレクション
Matsuzo Itakura
+
井口 尊仁
  
Produced by
+
シナリオライティング
SACNOTH
+
藤原 章裕
 +
井口 尊仁
  
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm23362864</pre>
+
クラスライブラリ&X Objectプログラミング
 +
若松 努
 +
宮下 公武
  
<pre>Idea no Hi (SFC)
+
オーサリング&スクリプティング
 +
若松 努
 +
宮下 公武
 +
本木 秀明
 +
井口 尊仁
 +
渡辺 洋彦
  
Producer
+
ビジュアルデザイン&アニメーション製作
Koji Matsui
+
稲越 勇二
 +
渡辺 洋彦
 +
本木 秀明
  
Game Design
+
キャラクターモデリング&レンダリング
Scenario
+
井口 尊仁
Character Design
+
稲越 勇二
Koji Aihara
+
美馬 昌子
 +
若松 努
 +
岡本 憲二
 +
渡辺 洋彦
  
Sound Artist
+
テクスチャー製作
Mitsuyasu Tomohisa (J-Walk)
+
Michael Gilmore
 +
美馬 昌子
 +
渡辺 洋彦
  
Directer
+
振り付け&演出効果
Takashi Takekura
+
藤原 章裕
 +
渡辺 洋彦
 +
宮下 公武
  
Programmer
+
作曲・演奏&音響効果
Shiro Sato
+
松前 公高
Tomohiro Takayama
+
Harue Yokura
+
Kuniko Nishimoto
+
Tutomu Nishimoto
+
  
Graphic Designer
+
サウンド・エンジニアリング
Kenichi Saeki
+
長家 克善
Naoko Sugawara
+
岡本 憲二
Takao Matunaga
+
渡辺 洋彦
  
Sound Edit
+
パッケージデザイン&ロゴデザイン
Masahiro Kusunoki
+
Michael Gilmore
  
Planner
+
パッケージCG製作
Chieko Shimizu
+
稲越 勇二
 +
渡辺 洋彦
 +
Michael Gilmore
  
Special Thanks
+
アイコン デザイン&レーベル デザイン
Kenichi Suzuki
+
本木 秀明
Masato Tada
+
Kyoko Yoshino
+
Mie Takano
+
Yoshie Muraishi
+
Naoto Obana
+
Mayumi Tokita
+
  
Supervisor
+
マニュアル執筆&レイアウト
Hirotoshi Tokuyama (Yushun Tokuyama)
+
長家 克善
 +
井口 尊仁
 +
稲越 勇二
 +
若松 努
 +
宮下 公武
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eYj5T1w1knM</pre>
+
声優
 +
藤原 章裕
 +
和村 康市
 +
渡辺 洸
 +
大塚 賀生
 +
美馬 昌子
 +
長家 克善
 +
織田 タ子
 +
稲越 勇二
  
<pre>Yuujin Janjyu Gakuen 2 (SFC)
+
アーティスツ リレーションシップ
 +
片桐 奈己
  
Programer
+
パブリシティ&セールスプロモーション
Art Developers Corporation
+
児島 洋一郎(オデッサ・プロジェクト)
  
Program
+
テスティング、その他の様々な支援
ATS
+
山本 浩一
T. Masumoto
+
長島 朗
S. Yoshikawa
+
岡本 憲二
 +
美馬 昌子
 +
高橋 敦史
 +
小室 杏子
 +
小柳 路子
 +
多田 史子</pre>
  
Planner
+
<pre>Swamp Thing (GEN)
Takahiro Okada (T. Okada)
+
  
Planner Back Up
+
Developed by
  Manabu Takasugi (M. Takasugi)
+
  Microsmiths Inc.
  
Character Design
+
Design and Programming
  Atsushi Toyooka (A. Toyooka)
+
  Rex Bradford
  N. Okajima
+
  Mark Lesser
  
Sound
+
Producer
Inner Brain Inc. (インナーブレイン(株))
+
  Sam Kjellman
  Producer Yoshiki Fujikawa (プロデューサー ふじかわよしき)
+
  Jun Enoki
+
  
Voice ?
+
Graphics
  Chieko Henmi (へんみ ちえこ)
+
  George Karalias
Miwa Matsumoto (まつもと みわ)
+
  
Special Back Up
+
Music
  ?
+
  Advanced Audio Productions
  
Special Thanks
+
Sound Effects
  Hideki Nakajima (H. Nakajima)
+
  Shaun Kjellman</pre>
Masashiro Setoguchi (M. Setoguchi)
+
Hidekazu Nomoto (H. Nomoto)
+
Hidetoshi Mibu (H. Mibu)
+
Minoru Okamoto (M. Okamoto)
+
T. Nakamura
+
Daisuke Shimada (D. Shimada)
+
Hiroshi Minami (H. Minami)
+
Y. Yamauchi
+
Masato Tani (M. Tani)
+
M. Tamura
+
H. Ouguri
+
N. Yonesaka
+
H. Tetuda
+
U. Takita
+
S. Ishii
+
Y. Shiraishi
+
K. Shinoda
+
K. Shimizu
+
All Varie Staff
+
  
Characters Special Thanks
+
<pre>Warau Inu no Bouken GB: Silly Go Lucky! (GBC)
Yuujin (ユウジン)
+
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CEmumExj2IE</pre>
+
Fuji TV Producer (フジTVプロデューサー)
 +
Masaki Yoshida (吉田 正樹)
 +
Junichiro Hoshino (星野 淳一郎)
  
<pre>DiaDroids World: Evil Teikoku no Yabou (GBA)
+
Fuji TV Director (フジTV演出)
 +
Junya Komatsu (小松 純也)
  
Planning, Progress, Story (きかく、しんこう、ものがたり)
+
Capcom Producer (カプコンプロデューサー)
  Akira Namiki (なみき あきら)
+
  Tatsuya Minami (三並 達也)
  
Direction (ディレクション)
+
Capcom Director (カプコンディレクター)
  Akira Namiki (なみき あきら)
+
  Tomoshi Sadamoto (貞本 友思)
  Akira Kito (きとう あきら)
+
  Shino Okamura (岡村 志野)
Hirokazu Kudou (くどう ひろかず)
+
 
+
Main Character Design (メインキャラクタデザイン)
+
Mayumi Tominaga (とみなが まゆみ)
+
Akira Namiki (なみき あきら)
+
 
+
DiaDroid Design (ダイヤドロイドデザイン)
+
Hiroshi Maehara (まえはら ひろし)
+
Takeru Saigo (さいごう たける)
+
  
 
Program (プログラム)
 
Program (プログラム)
  Masakazu Yoshida (よしだ まさかず)
+
  Tadakatsu Makiuchi (牧内 忠克)
  Tenshin Kudou (くどう てんしん)
+
  Norihiro Tokeshi (渡嚢次 憲裕)
Akira Kito (きとう あきら)
+
  
 
Graphics (グラフィック)
 
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Hirofumi Mawatari (まわたり ひろふみ)
+
  Teruo Nagato (長門 輝男)
  Daisuke Nagata (ながた だいすけ)
+
  Rika Ueno (上野 理香)
  Norio Shirasaka (しらさか のりお)
+
  Midori Nasu (那須 美登利)
  Masumi Miyano (みやの ますみ)
+
  Sadaki Matsumoto (松本 貞姫)
  Junichi Satou (さとう じゅんいち)
+
  Michiyo Komura (小村 三智代)
 +
Tadashi Aoyama (青山 忠司)
  
Sound Design (サウンドデザイン)
+
Sound (サウンド)
  Kouichi Shimamura (MAO (STUDIO MAO))
+
  Yasuaki Fujita (藤田 靖明)
  
Cooperation (きょうりょく)
+
Coordinator (コーディネーター)
  Takahisa Hirano (ひらの たかひさ)
+
  Yoko Shirakawa (白川 洋子)
Junichi Suzuki (すずき じゅんいち)
+
Hirofumi Kasakawa (かさかわ ひろふみ)
+
Shouichi Sakemoto (さけもと しょういち)
+
Mayumi Tominaga (とみなが まゆみ)
+
Daisuke Hirano (ひらの だいすけ)
+
Hiroshi Maehara (まえはら ひろし)
+
Takeru Saigo (さいごう たける)
+
Haraken (はらけん)
+
  
Supervisor (スーパーバイザー)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
  Hideaki Jatani (じゃたに ひであき)
+
  Yoshiki Okamoto (岡本 吉起)
Shinji Oda (おだ しんじ)
+
Hiroyuki Takahashi (たかはし ひろゆき)
+
  
Executive Produce (エグゼクティブプロデュース)
+
Production Cooperation (制作協力)
  Michihiro Maeda (まえだ みちひろ)
+
  Fuji Television ((株) フジテレビジョン)
 +
Ukiyotei ((有) 浮世亭)
  
Production (せいさく)
+
Production (制作)
  Epoch Co., Ltd. (かぶしきかいしゃ エポックしゃ)
+
  Capcom ((株) カプコン)
  
Cooperation (きょうりょく)
+
https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31190116</pre>
Kawada Co., Ltd. (かぶしきかいしゃ カワダ)
+
  
Development (かいはつ)
+
<pre>Gemini Wing (X68)
Insect (ゆうげんがいしゃ インセクト)
+
  
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12560268</pre>
+
Original Staff (オリジナルスタッフ)
  
<pre>Bomberman GB (GB)
+
Planner (企画屋さん)
Japanese version of "Wario Blast"
+
Hideo Yoshizawa (Shuichi Sakurazaki [桜咲 秀一])
  
Staff (スタッフ)
+
Painter (絵描き屋さん)
 +
Niwaka-maru (にわかまる)
  
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
+
Otoya-san (音屋さん)
  Norio Ookubo (オオクボ ノリオ)
+
  Mikio Saito (METAL YOUKI)
 +
 
 +
Master (名人)
 +
Tsuji Meijin (辻 名人)
 +
 
 +
Transplantation Staff (移植スタッフ)
 +
 
 +
Director/Program (ディレクター/プログラム)
 +
Masamichi Sekikawa (関川 雅道)
  
 
Graphics (グラフィック)
 
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Norio Ookubo (オオクボ ノリオ)
+
  Yasuhito Tanaka (田中 靖人)
  Katsuhiko Urabe (ウラベ カツヒコ)
+
  Kiyotaka Matsui (松井 清尚)
  
Program (プログラム)
+
Music (ミュージック)
  Kenji Ogata (オガタ ケンジ)
+
  Manabu Saito (斎藤 学)
  
Sound Staff (サウンド スタッフ)
+
Coordinate (コーディネイト)
 +
Takeshi Sakai (笠井 毅)
  
Music (サッキョク)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Yasuhiko Fukuda (フクダ ヤスヒコ)
+
  Koichi Sato (佐藤 浩一)
  
Operator (オペレータ)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
  Takashi Morio (モリオ タカシ)
+
  Hiroshi Isa (伊佐 弘)
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
https://archive.org/details/gemini-wing/page/n13/mode/2up</pre>
Noriyuki Nakagami (ナカガミ ノリユキ)
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
+
<pre>Wondrous Magic (SFC)
Denki Mirai-sha (デンキミライシャ)
+
Staff
  
Advisers (アドバイザー)
+
- Original Inventor -
Tsukasa Kuwahara (クワハラ ツカサ)
+
Yasuyuki Hayasaka
Takahiro Haga (ハガ タカヒロ)
+
Toshimasa Ebina (エビナ トシマサ)
+
Tomoaki Urita (ウリタ トモアキ)
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
+
- Art Direction -
Takashi Takebe (タケベ タカシ)
+
Satoru Higashida
Shigeki Fujiwara (フジワラ シゲキ)
+
Hiroyuki Oota (オオタ ヒロユキ)
+
Yukiko Mikami (ミカミ ユキコ)
+
  
Original Character Design (ゲンガ)
+
- Music Composer -
Shouji Mizuno (ミズノ ショウジ)
+
Yuji Nomi
  
Promotional Director (センデン)
+
- Program Direction -
Akiyoshi Yamazaki (ヤマザキ アキヨシ)
+
Kazuya Nakatani
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
- H·D·R·B Program -
Norio Ookubo (オオクボ ノリオ)
+
Hiroshi Ogino
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
- Field Map Program -
Norihito Miyamoto (ミヤモト ノリヒト)</pre>
+
Masamichi Sekikawa
  
<pre>Shoot Range (X68000)
+
- Middle View Design -
 +
Yasuhito Tanaka
 +
Hironori Shirakura
 +
Hiroki Kamata
  
Shoot Range Staff
+
- Graphics Assistant -
 +
Yutaka Kobayashi
 +
Kenichi Suzuki
  
Producer
+
- Music Assistant -
Jouro Felderoni
+
Hiroki Kamata
  
Main Director & Game Design
+
- Logo Design -
Tetsuji Shinjou (新城 徹次)
+
Hideaki Hosoda
  
Sub Director & Program
+
- Produce -
Shigeki Wakayama (若山 茂樹)
+
Hiroshi Isa
  
Graphic Design & Package Design
+
- Management -
Kenji Noguchi (野口 賢次)
+
Koichi Sato
  
Graphic Assist & Namual
+
- Publicity -
Tetsuo Kishi (岸 哲生)
+
ASCII corporation
  
Music Creater & Music Effecter
+
- Special Thanks -
Chisa Ichikawa (市川 千佐)
+
Minoru Yagi
Hiroyuki Kitaoka (北岡 裕之)
+
Shizuo Ishizuka
 +
Toshiaki Toba
 +
Hitoshi Ogino
 +
Tsutomu Tamura
 +
Noriaki Shisa
  
Special Thanks
+
- Participation -
Akihiko Shibuya (澁谷 彰彦)
+
ASCII corporation
Hiroko Maegi (前木 弘子)
+
System Sacom
 +
Smash
 +
Ocarina System
 +
Zen Corporation</pre>
 +
<pre>Super Volley II (SFC)
  
Presented by
+
Japanese Version Staff
BIT2</pre>
+
  
<pre>Hiroku Kubikiri Yakata: Chikudenya Toubee (MSX2)
+
Graphic Designer
 +
Hikari Hino (かれえマン日野)
 +
Naozumi Yorichika (頼近 直純)
 +
Katsuyuki Yamamotoya (山本屋 勝之)
 +
Shoko Ishimoto (石本 昇子)
 +
Yuko Kinumoto (絹本 祐子)
 +
Masako Ikeda(池田 昌子)
 +
Takako Nishigaki (西垣 多華子)
  
Scenario (脚本)
+
Programmer
  Juurou Iwai (祝 十郎)
+
Katsuhiko Sadamoto (定本 克彦)
 +
Yoshikazu Yao (八尾 吉一)
 +
  Kouji Murata (モー・ ヤギヤマ)
  
Direction (演出)
+
Music Composer
  Juurou Iwai (祝 十郎)
+
  Naoki Itamura (板村 直樹)
  
Programmers (プログラマーズ)
+
Special Thanks
 +
Kenji Matsuda (松田 謙二)
 +
Tetsuro Hosokawa (細川 哲朗)
 +
Kazuo Shiomi (塩見 一夫)
 +
Tomomi Mishima (三嶋 知美)
 +
Yukio Kaneda ("Home O Box" hox Knt.)
 +
Tetsuo Akamatsu (赤松 徹乙)
 +
Keiki Konishi (小西 敬紀)
 +
Masami Yamana (山名 正己)
 +
Masashi Ueda (上田 昌志)
 +
Toshihiro Oki (沖 俊広)
 +
Yoshiyuki Iguchi (井口 純之)
 +
Wolfen
 +
"Zuzu" Yukari
 +
Kaz and Tomo
  
  Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
+
Director
  Mic (みっく)
+
  Takayuki Uesugi (上杉 貴政)
  
Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
+
Produced by Video System
  Akaboshi (紅星)
+
  Tongari (とんがり)
+
  
  Momoiro Zukin (桃色頭巾)
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7SW5QTuKz_4</pre>
  ONIHIKO
+
  Jun Makiyama (牧山 順)
+
  
Editor (エディター)
+
<pre>Cooly Skunk (SFC)
  Tokuyou Noguchi (徳用NOGUCHI)
+
  Dohyo (どひょ)
+
  
Graphics (グラフィックス)
+
Executive Producer
 +
Kazunobu Morimoto
  
  Main Graphics (メイングラフィック)
+
Producer
  Umemaro RX (梅麿RX)
+
  Makoto Kato
 +
Harutada Shimamura
  
  Animation (アニメーション)
+
Production Management
  Airi (アイリ)
+
  Shingo Ohtaka
 +
Keisuke Saito
 +
Kohta Haruna
  
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
+
Special Thanks
  Airi (アイリ)
+
Keiko Iwaki
  
Monster Design (モンスターデザイン)
+
Game Design
  Tetsuo Kishi (岸 哲生)
+
Ukiyotei
  
Sound Composer (サウンドコンポーザー)
+
Directer
 +
Kaori Naruse
  
  Sound (サウンド)
+
Programmer
  Kunji Oosawa (大澤 勲司)
+
  Norihiro Tokeshi
 +
Tadakatsu Makiuchi
  
  Sound Effects (効果音)
+
Planner
  Kieth (キース)
+
  Kenshi Naruse
 +
Midori Nasu
  
Manual Production (マニュアル制作)
+
Graphic Design
 +
Teruo Nagato
 +
Tadashi Aoyama
 +
Rika Ueno
 +
Michiyo Komura
 +
Sadaki Matsumoto
  
  Editing (編集)
+
Sound Composer
   Bakudan Akemi (爆弾 明美)
+
  Yasuaki Fujita
 +
   First Circle
  
Illustrations (イラスト)
+
Music Composer
  Milky (ミルキー)
+
Harumi Fujita
  
Package (パッケージ)
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PEu-3WrNPUg</pre>
  
Design (デザイン)
+
<pre>Ultima III: Exodus (PC-98)
  Tetsuji Shinjou (新城 徹次)
+
  
Paper-burning Craftman (紙焼職人)
+
Original
  Senkou no Majutsushi Kishishi (線香の魔術師 きしし)
+
Lord British
  
Tools (ツール)
+
Project Manager
  Kiriko (キリコ)
+
  Kunihiko Kagawa
  
Producer (プロデュース)
+
Chief Programming
  Jouro Felderoni (ジュアロ フェルデローニ)
+
  Naoto Niida
  
Production (制作)
+
Programming
  BIT²</pre>
+
  Yukio Horimoto
  
<pre>Super Pink Sox: Galna DaDa (MSX2)
+
Graphics Designer
 +
Mari Miyazawa
  
Story
+
Art Designer
  Heroic Nyanko (ヒロイックにゃん子)
+
  Hideki Haruta
  
Mein Graphic
+
Music Composer
  Crazy Mit-chan (クレイジーみっちゃん)
+
  Ken Arnold
  
Monster Factory
+
Coordinater
  Mad Poo
+
  Masanobu Serizawa
  Crazy Mit-chan (クレイジーみっちゃん)
+
  Koji Ichikawa
  Shitappa B, A wa? (したっぱB、Aは?)
+
  Yasuhiro Kawashima
 +
Naoto Niida
  
Ending
+
Assistant
  Umehiko Sakura (桜 梅彦)
+
  Hiroki Hoshi
 +
Junichi Nishiyama
 +
Keiichiro Iwabuchi
  
Music
+
Special thanks
  Ryuki
+
  Tunenobu Suzuki
 +
Masaki Wakana
 +
Masazumi Kawabe
 +
Junichi Saitou
 +
Fuyuki Hayashi
 +
Mosao Tamura
 +
Kotaro Ijiti
 +
Masaru Tuchiya
 +
Makoto Ogino
  
Program
+
https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1270482</pre>
Naniini Naniinii (ナニーニナニーニー♥)
+
  
Advance
+
<pre>Bakutsu Retrieve Master (GB)
Captain Hook (キャプテン・フック)
+
  
Produce
+
Producer
  Peter Pan (ピーターパン)
+
  Motoyuki Yoshioka
  
Directed by
+
Director
  Heroic Nyanko (ヒロイックにゃん子)
+
  Yukihiro Chicken
  
Presented by
+
Programmer
  Wendy Magazine (©ウェンディマガジン)</pre>
+
  Exty
 +
Rising
 +
Umesan
  
<pre>Super Pink Sox: Manami no Doko Made Iku no? (MSX2)
+
Graphic Designer
 +
DEEP ONEs
 +
Sin
 +
Jiri
 +
Dai
  
Staff
+
Graphic Design
 +
Gao
  
Story
+
Composer
  Akkan James (悪漢ジェームス)
+
  Rokusuke Sasaki
  
Graphic
+
Scenario
  Umehiko Sakura (桜 梅彦)
+
  Hiko
  
Music
+
Main Coordinator
  Emamura (絵馬村)
+
  Tora
  
Program
+
Help Coordinator
  Hirobon (ひろぼん)
+
  Dummy Nedachi
  
Advance
+
Sub Coordinator
  Pink Furuido (PINK 古井戸)
+
  Shin
 +
Saki
  
Produce
+
https://w.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1165.html</pre>
Peter Pan (ピーターパン)
+
  
Directed by
+
<pre>Umi no Nushi Tsuri 2 (GB)
Akkan James (悪漢ジェームス)
+
  
Presented by
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
  ©Wendy Magazine</pre>
+
  Seiichi Kizu (きず せいいち)
  
<pre>
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
Jissen Pachi-Slot Hisshouhou! 2 (SFC)
+
Tooru Miyazawa (みやざわ とおる)
 +
Mariko Ishikawa (いしかわ まりこ)
  
実践パチスロ必勝法2 (Practice PachiSlot Winning Strategy 2)
+
Original Work (げんさく)
プロジェクトスタッフ (Project Staff)
+
Kazuhiro Arita (ありた かずひろ)
 +
  Yuu Yuu (ゆうげんがいしゃ ゆうゆう)
  
プログラム (Program)
+
Director (ディレクター)
  高橋 智弘 (Tomohiro Takahashi)
+
  Tsuriyuki Chiken (ちけん つりゆき)
安井 健太郎 (Kentaro Yasui)
+
松本 貢一 (Koichi Matsumoto)
+
  
グラフィックデザイン (Graphic Design)
+
Game Coordinator (ゲームコーディネーター)
  牧野 圭助 (Keisuke Makino)
+
  Kaori Isono (いその かおり)
竹内 弘志 (Hiroshi Takeuchi)
+
鳥海 弘志 (Hiroshi Toriumi)
+
  
サウンド (Sound)
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
  岡村 싲라 (Sitra Okamura)
+
  Shin Matsumoto (まつもと しん)
  求 職 中 (Engineer)
+
  GAO
大熊 努 (Tsutomu Okuma)
+
  
ゲームデザイン (Game Design)
+
Designer (デザイナー)
  関根 敏也 (Toshiya Sekine)
+
  Miki Yamada (やまだ みき)
  木村 泰久 (Yasuhisa Kimura)
+
  GAO
  
協 力 (Cooperation)
+
Composer (コンポーザー)
  尾崎 行和 (Yukikazu Ozaki)
+
  Shirou Sasaki (ささき しろう)
坂 明 (Akira Saka)
+
小松 幸次 (Koji Komatsu)
+
佐藤 昌平 (Shohei Sato)
+
大賀 孝 (Takashi Oga)
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
https://w.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/904.html</pre>
Super F-1 Circus Gaiden (SFC)
+
  
STAFF
+
<pre>DunQuest: Majin Fuuin no Densetsu (SFC)
  
DIRECTOR
+
Programer
  田中 孝則 (Takanori Tanaka)
+
  Naohito.Suzuki
 +
Satoshi.Nakazato
 +
Yoshio Kiya (Dr. Key)
 +
Kouichi.Nakadai
  
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
+
Graphic Designer
  鳥井 末治 (Sueharu Torii)
+
  Yoshihiko.Nakamura
 +
Masayuki.Tsukamoto
 +
Naoko.Miyanta
 +
Shigeaki.Uchida
 +
Natsuo.Tamura
 +
Hiromi.Sakae
  
MAIN PROGRAMMER
+
Scenario Writer
  谷田 光晴 (Mitsuharu Tanida)
+
  Ken Sunagawa (Ken.Sunapyon)
  
PROGRAMMER
+
Sound
  笠井 勲 (Isao Kasai)
+
  D.S.P
熊本 浩之 (Hiroyuki Kumamoto)
+
  
TITLE DESIGN
+
Special Thanks to
  すうぱあ坂井ん (Super Sakain = Hiroshi Sakai)
+
  Yukiko.Murata
 +
Masae.Shiono
 +
Kenichi.Okada
  
OBJECT CREATOR
+
Executive Producer
  田里 英司 (Eiji Tasato)
+
  Kazuo.Kikuchi
  
BACKGROUND CREATOR
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bU58-zDeEK0</pre>
奥田 浩貴様 (Hirotaka Okuda)
+
  
MAP DATA EDITOR
+
<pre>Next Power (MAC)
一北 恒夫 (Tsuneo Kazukita)
+
  
SOUND ENGINEER
+
Produce (プロデュース)
  堂本 貴士 (Takashi Dōmoto)
+
Original Work (原作)
 +
Main Scenario (メインシナリオ)
 +
Program (プログラム)
 +
Game Design (ゲ一ムデザイン)
 +
Graphics (グラフィック)
 +
Music (音楽)
 +
  Shogo Tanaka (田中 昌吾)
  
SOUND CREATOR
+
Direction (ディレクション)
  小川 博司 (Hiroshi Ogawa)
+
Sub Scenario (サブシナリオ)
 +
Character Design (キャラクタデザイン)
 +
Map Design (マップデザイン)
 +
  Tomoharu Nakano (中野 智治)
  
HELPER
+
Music (音楽)
  堀之内 健司 (Kenji Horinouchi)
+
  Hiroshi Kimura (木村 浩)</pre>
  
SPECIAL THANKS
+
<pre>TOSCA (Android/iOS)
うしろのまつり (Matsuri Ushirono)
+
村上 広幸 (Hiroyuki Murakami)
+
  
THANK YOU FOR YOUR PLAYING
+
Planning & Director
  PRESENTED BY NICHIBUTSU
+
  Hiroyuki Imabayashi
</pre>
+
  
<pre>Jango World Cup (MCD)
+
Programming
 +
Falcon Co., Ltd.
  
(From instruction manual)
+
Chief Advisor
 +
Marehiko Kondo
  
スタッフリスト (Staff List)
+
Produce
 +
Pictria Inc.
  
チーフディレクター (Chief Director)
+
Developer
  おかべ あつし
+
  Falcon Co., Ltd.
岡部 敦 (Atsushi Okabe)
+
  
ディレクター (Director)
+
Special Staff
  たかぎ しげお
+
  Midori Ito
  高木重夫 (Shigeo Takagi)
+
  Mitsuhiro Noda
  
企画 (Planning)
+
Designer
  かぶしきがいしゃ パウ
+
  Hitomi Kamasu
  株式会社POW (POW Co., Ltd.)
+
  Akira Komeda
 +
Natsumi Yamauchi
  
プログラム (Program)
+
Music Creation
  なかお よしかど
+
  Suda Music Factory
中尾美門 (Yoshikado Nakao)
+
やまざき ごろう
+
山崎五郎 (Gorō Yamazaki)
+
  
プログラムアドバイザー (Program Advisor)
+
Special Thanks
  いわさわ よしあき (Yoshiaki Iwasawa)
+
  Itano Kumanbow
  岩沢慶明
+
  Daisuke Yamauchi</pre>
かぶしきがいしゃ
+
株式会社オルフェック (Orpheck Co., Ltd.)
+
  
グラフィック (Graphic)
+
<pre>Caesar no Yabou II / Warrior of Rome II (MD/GEN)
かぶしきがいしゃ パウ
+
株式会社POW (POW Co., Ltd.)
+
いまい ともひろ
+
今井智裕 (Tomohiro Imai)
+
  
サウンド (Sound)
+
US version
ティーズミュージック (T's Music)
+
ふじわら たもつ
+
藤原 保 (Tamotsu Fujiwara)
+
  
ボイスアクター&アクトレス (Voice Actor & Actress)
+
Staff
シャロームスタジオ (Shalom Studio)
+
  
デザイン&ボイスコーディネーション (Design & Voice Coordination)
+
Program
  ゆうげんかいしゃ
+
  M. Kato
  有限会社ニプロ (Nipro Company Limited)
+
  Urotanke
  かぶしきがいしゃ
+
  Skeleton
  株式会社ピー・キューブ (P-Cube Co., Ltd.)
+
  T. Takaki
 +
Chie
  
エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
+
Design
  こもり はるのぶ
+
  Otabou
  小森 治信 (Harunobu Komori)
+
  DRM14
</pre>
+
K. Nishii
  
<pre>PC98 Ryuuki Denshou: Dragoon
+
Music
 +
Pirata
 +
Kappa
  
Ryuuki Denshou Staff (竜機伝承スタッフ)
+
Thanks
 +
Taturou
 +
Toshirou
 +
Page Boy
  
Producer (プロデュース)
+
Presented by
  Hideo Takano (高野 秀雄)
+
  © Micronet 1992
Osamu Shimizu (清水 修)
+
  
Game Design & Scenario (ゲームデザイン・シナリオ)
+
https://www.twitch.tv/videos/116478136</pre>
Ichirou Beppu (別府 一郎)
+
  
Program (プログラム)
+
<pre>The Mahjong Touhaiden (SFC)
Takao Ike (池 高生)
+
Mimuro Baba (馬場 三室)
+
Yoshiharu Fujisawa (藤沢 芳春)
+
  
Character Design (キャラクタデザイン)
+
―キャスト― (-Cast-)
  Nozomu? Kinoshita (樹下 望)
+
  京極 剣匠 (??? Kyōgoku)
 +
伊達 万丈 (???)
 +
土御門 凱 (???)
 +
不動 拳 (Ken Fudō)
 +
二陛堂 麻里 (Mari ???)
 +
丸条 克明 (Katsuaki ???)
 +
春日 源四郎 (Genshirō Kasuga)
 +
北 晶夫 (Akio Kita)
 +
高倉 紫野 (Murasakino Takakura)
 +
スティング (Sting)
 +
白川 さわみ (Sawami Shirakawa)
 +
真尾 まお (Mao Manao)
 +
  (友情出演) ((Friendship Appearance))
 +
ティーバーA―10 (Tea Bar A-10)
 +
  (友情出演) ((Friendship Appearance))
  
Graphics Staff (グラフィックスタッフ)
+
―スタッフ― (-Staff-)
Takuto Kouga? (仰賀 拓人)
+
Minoru Tomonaga (友永 稔)
+
Satoko Hyoudou (兵頭 聡子)
+
Sanae Shibata (柴田 早苗)
+
Yoshinori Takahashi (高橋 好則)
+
Sadao Kobayashi (小林 貞夫)
+
Hideko Furuhashi (古橋 秀樹)
+
Daigorou Kikuta (菊田 大吾郎)
+
Masakazu Takeishi (武石 政和)
+
Tomidon (トミドン)
+
  
Music (音楽)
+
企画 (Planning)
  Hideki Higuchi (樋口 秀樹)
+
  大和 昌史 (Masafumi Yamato)
  
Scenario Support (シナリオ協力)
+
技術 (Technology)
  Kuniharu Miyake (三宅 邦治)
+
  塚田 政彦 (Masahiko Tsukada)
  Kensuke Yonei (米井 謙介)
+
  八木 一夫 (Kazuo Yagi)
 +
荒井 義也 (Yoshiya Arai)
 +
福田 陽一 (Yōichi Fukuda)
 +
中西 裕一 (Yūichi Nakanishi)
 +
浦下 伸一 (Shinichi Urashita)
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
美術 (Artwork)
  Masahiro Sano (佐野 雅弘)
+
  絹本 祐子 (Yūko Kenpon)
  Akira Chiba (千葉 晃)
+
  足立 公司 (Kōji Adachi)
  Akira? Ono (小野 亮)
+
  池田 昌子 (Masako Ikeda)
  MILL
+
松井 工 (Kō Matsui)
 +
山本屋 勝之 (Katsuyuki Yamamotoya?)
 +
引原 ゆかり (Yukari Hikihara)
 +
  別宮 香 (Kaori Betsumiya)
  
Design Works (デザインワークス)
+
音楽 (Music)
  Ryou Fukushima (福島 了)
+
  細井 聡司 (Satoshi Hosoi)
 +
山名 正己 (Masaki Yamana)
 +
伊藤 博之 (Hiroyuki Itō)
 +
青木 のりえ (Norie Aoki)
  
Advertise (アドバタイズ)
+
広報 (Public Relations)
  Yasushi Nakajima (中島 康史)
+
  松田 謙二 (Kenji Matsuda)
 +
小林 幸彦 (Yukihiko Kobayashi)
 +
塩見 一夫 (Kazuo Shiomi)
 +
三嶋 知美 (Tomomi Mishima)
  
Manufacturing (製造)
+
販売 (Marketing)
  Junji Fujita (藤田 純二)
+
  秋田 隆治 (Ryūji Akita)
 +
村山 佳史 (Yoshifumi Murayama)
 +
堀池 宏 (Hiroshi Horiike)
 +
清水 広美 (Hiromi Shimizu)
 +
澤井 真美 (Mami Sawai)
  
Production & Copyright (制作・著作)
+
協力 (Cooperation)
  KSS Co., Ltd. (株式会社KSS)
+
  味岡 源太郎 (Gentarō Ajioka)
  
Distribution (販売)
+
監修 (Supervision)
  Nihon Soft System (日本ソフトシステム)</pre>
+
  古川 晃司 (Kōji Furukawa)
  
<pre>Love Hina Pocket (GBC)
+
https://www35.atwiki.jp/sfcall/pages/961.html</pre>
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
<pre>Jinryuu Senki (Neo Geo)
Haruki Nakayama (中山 晴喜)
+
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Staff
Shigeki Takeuchi (竹内 茂樹)
+
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
Producer
  Michio Satou (佐藤 三智夫)
+
  Katsumi Nagata
  
Lead Programmer (リードプログラマー)
+
Planning
  Minoru Yoshida (吉田 稔)
+
  Director
 +
  Shinichi Itoh
  
Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
+
  Assistant
  Youichi Kinugawa (衣川 洋一)
+
  Kenji Matsuo
  
Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
+
Program
  Masato Yoshida (吉田 正人)
+
  Haruo Oohori
  Sachiyo Oda (小田 祥代)
+
  Takeshi Hirakawa
  Takahiro Tamaru (田丸 貴寛)
+
  Tomohisa Yamagata
  
Chief Graphicker (チーフグラフィッカー)
+
Design
  Shingo Magota (孫田 真吾)
+
  Mamoru Nakano
 +
Kenji Nishimura
 +
Takeshi Nishino
 +
 +
Graphic
 +
Director
 +
  Kazuo Hirayama
 +
 
 +
Sub Director
 +
  Tetsuya Miyazaki
 +
  Masaru Moriya
 +
 
 +
Character
 +
  Masaya Ookura
 +
  Kazuyoshi Oosugi
 +
  Yoshiko Kusuda
 +
  Anie Shioya
 +
  Katsuya Shinohara
 +
  Mariko Shimizu
 +
  Makoto Nakagawa
 +
  Yuko Nakamura
 +
  Mitsuyasu Nomoto
 +
  Takeshi Yoshida
 +
 
 +
Back Ground
 +
  Shinichi Inoue
 +
  Toshiyuki Motoki
 +
  Atsushi Nakao
 +
  Kenji Nakano
 +
 
 +
Sound
  
GB Ver. Character Design & Art (GB版キャラデザイン・原画)
+
Back Ground Music
  Satoru Kawaragi (河原木 悟)
+
  Joe Rinoie
 +
  and
 +
  Harrie Hosotani
 +
  at
 +
  Studio Muv
 +
 
 +
Sound Effect
 +
  Music Worx
 +
 
 +
Voice
 +
  Himawari Theatre Group (劇団ひまわり)
 +
 
 +
Special Thanks
 +
  Chikahito Ikami
 +
Nobuyuki Yamashita
 +
Keiko Shimoda
 +
 +
Hayashi Communication Inc. (林 コミュニケーション INC)
 +
MADE IN JAPAN INC
 +
 +
Fumi Inoue
 +
 +
Kenji Maruoka
 +
Tomokazu Murata
 +
Mitsunari Nishide
 +
Keisuke Komamiya
 +
 +
Presented by
 +
Astec21 Co.,Ltd.
 +
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_u4GQrQNpmo</pre>
  
Chibi Character Creation (ちびキャラ作成)
+
<pre>Monster Summoner (GBA)
Starfish Kaihatsu Ltd. (有限会社スターフィッシュ開発)
+
  
Art CG-conversion (原画CG化)
+
Planning (企画)
  Starfish Kaihatsu Ltd. (有限会社スターフィッシュ開発)
+
  Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)
  
? (section missing in source)
+
Program (プログラム)
 +
Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)
 +
Masahiko Nakamura (中村 雅彦)
  
Hidenori Nagamoto (長本 英徳)
+
Character Design (キャラクター・デザイン)
  Manabu Suzuki (鈴木 学)
+
  Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)
  
Sales & Publicity (営業・広報)
+
Screen Design (スクリーン・デザイン)
  Junko Abe (阿部 純子)
+
  Masahiro Kajita (梶田 昌裕)
Yasuhiro Takeuchi (竹内 康弘)
+
Kazuhisa Wakatsuki (若月 和久)
+
  
Production Suport (製作協力)
+
Field Design (フィールド・グラフィック)
  Kodansha Ltd. (株式会社講談社)
+
  Nami Takasaki (高崎 奈美)
  Noboru Oono (大野 昇)
+
  Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)
Starfish Co., Ltd. (株式会社スターフィッシュ)
+
Starfish Kaihatsu Ltd. (有限会社スターフィッシュ開発)
+
Shiori Kojima (小島 志緒理)
+
Yoshinobu Nakamura (中村 賀信)
+
Akira Funada (船田 晃)
+
  
Planning & Production (企画・製作)
+
Character Graphics (キャラクター・グラフィック)
  Marvelous Entertainment Inc.
+
  Yuuichi Manda (万田 雄一)
  Aino
+
  Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)
  
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1283.html</pre>
+
Event Graphics (イベントシーン・グラフィック)
 +
Masahiro Kajita (梶田 昌裕)
 +
Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)
  
<pre>Shin Nihon Pro Wrestling: Toukon Retsuden (WS)
+
Sound Effects (サウンド・エフェクト)
 +
Naoki Tsuchiya (土屋 直樹)
  
Executive Producer
+
Music Composer (ミュージック・コンポーズ)
  Shigeki Yanagisawa
+
  Naoki Tsuchiya (土屋 直樹)
  
General Manager
+
Scenario (シナリオ)
  Hiroyuki Ohuchi
+
  Yousuke Fujiki (藤本 洋介)
  
Producer
+
Promotion (プロモーション)
  Taijiro Ito
+
  Tomoaki Ogawa (小川 智章)
 +
Jouji Nagoya (名児耶 譲治)
  
Superviser
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Hiroshi Serizawa
+
  Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)
  
Programmer
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー)
  Seek Error
+
  Yasuyuki Narushima (成島 康之)
Saikyo Satoru
+
  
Designer
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
  Wantenyu
+
  Hiromichi Narushima (成島 啓道)
M-Atelier
+
G.M.
+
Dark.B
+
  
Composer
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=onT420SshqM</pre>
Sasaki Jyuzou
+
  
Game Design
+
<pre>In Your Face (AC)
Hisane Kannaduki
+
Tora's Cave
+
  
Cooperation
+
Game Designer
  NJPW
+
  T. Matsui
  
Special Thanks
+
Graphic Designer
  Hideyuki Watanabe (NJPW)
+
  Y. Koyanagi
  Punio
+
T. Hayakawa
 +
Sadao Watanabe (S. Watanabe)
 +
  Mamoru Horikoshi (M. Horikoshi)
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KyWSdGGgglw</pre>
+
Music & SE
 +
Hikoshi Hashimoto (H. Hashimoto)
 +
Kiyoshi Yokoyama (K. Yokoyama)
  
<pre>Quiz DNA no Hanran (AC)
+
Title Design
 +
T. Hayakawa
  
Questions Produce
+
Special Thanks
Hajime Sakai (坂井 肇)
+
Many Another People
 +
and You!
  
Main Program
+
https://twitter.com/GTheGuardian/status/1046549305975279618</pre>
Masaaki Gonohe (五戸 正明)
+
  
Main Graphic
+
<pre>What's Michael? (PC-88)
Kenichi Kumakura (熊倉 賢一)
+
  
Object Design
+
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
Satoshi Nakamura (中村 智)
+
Kimio Kamata (Free) (鎌田公夫 (フリー))
  
Monster Design
+
Program (プログラム)
Hisanori Noma (野間 久徳)
+
Kazuhiko Ito (伊藤 和彦)
  
Music Compose
+
Art (作画)
Kenji Sugai (菅井 健司)
+
Studio Ship (スタジオ シップ)
  
SE & Total Sound
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
Katsuhiro Hayashi (林 克洋)
+
Thinking Rabbit (シンキングラビット)
  
Produce
+
Art Direction (アートディレクション)
Sankindo (三金堂)
+
Etsuko Taniguchi (谷口 恵津子)
  
Planning Director
+
Music (音楽)
Kaname Igarashi (五十嵐 要)</pre>
+
Ryuji Sasai (ささい りゅうじ)
  
<pre>Ookami-tachi no Yabou (FC)
+
Produce (プロデュース)
 +
Masanori Otsu (大津 正徳)
  
Directed by
+
Cooperation (協力)
  Art,13
+
  Clearway (クリアウェイ)
  
Produced by
+
Planning, Production (企画 制作)
  Wood
+
  Micro Cabin Co., Ltd. (株式会社マイクロキャビン)
  
Story by
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=i82FUD7_8DA</pre>
Sanzou
+
  
Programmed by
+
<pre>Hiden Inyou Kikouhou: Ca Da (GB)
Hasimoto
+
Tejima
+
  
Music Composed by
+
Total Produced by
  Tomoko Aoki? (Aoki)
+
  Shinichi Tobita
  
Art Directors
+
Arrange Directed by
  Amearare
+
  Max K. Shiokawa
  
Designer
+
Supervisor as
  Natuko
+
  Funky Ohnuma
Simari
+
Steel
+
  
https://freshlive.tv/cityconnection/76896</pre>
+
Image Illustrated by
 +
Suzy Amakane
  
<pre>Sky Army (AC)
+
Executive Producer
Hidden text in program ROM
+
Susumu Akutu
  
SOUND DATA FILE
+
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/509.html</pre>
WRITTEN BY
+
Yoshinobu OKazaki
+
Masayasu Fukuda
+
APPLIED ENGNEERING CO.,LTD.
+
(C) SHOEI 1982</pre>
+
  
<pre>Othello Millennium (GBC)
+
<pre>The Golem Master (PC 98)
  
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
+
Concept / Design (原案/原作)
  Takeshi Wakui
+
  Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)
  
PRODUCERS
+
Scenario (シナリオ)
  Kazuyuki Ishiyama
+
  MaruMasa
Yukio Tomita
+
Ikuo Hyakuta
+
  
GAME DESIGNERS
+
Program (プログラム)
  Shunichiro Nonaka
+
  Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)
Eriko Kudo
+
Yukio Takahashi
+
  
CHARACTER DESIGNER
+
Map (マップ)
  Emma M.
+
  MaruMasa
  
DESIGNERS
+
Dot Characters (ドットキャラクター)
  Masato Nagashima
+
  Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)
Ken Ikuji
+
Naotoshi Shike
+
ShiShi
+
Kazumi Nishino
+
Yoko Furukawa
+
  
PROGRAMMERS
+
Illustration (原画)
  Open Reach
+
  Hiroshi Hori (堀 寛志)
Naoki Yamada
+
Hiroki Karakama
+
  
AGING MANAGER
+
Illustration Refine (原画処理)
  Keiko Yoshii
+
  Kinoo? Koizumi (小泉 昨日夫)
 +
Takashi Yamazaki (山崎 隆)
 +
Shinobu Fukuhara (福原 忍)
  
PROBLEM DESIGNER
+
Entry (入力)
'98 WORLD CHAMPION
+
Shou Kodama (木霊 喚)
  Takeshi Murakami
+
Saki Moriki (森樹 サキ)
 +
  Norio Sakai (酒井 のりお)
  
SPECIAL THANKS TO
+
Thanks
  Koto Koga
+
  Wagahiko? (我 彦)
Takashi Asanome
+
Koji Sekiguchi
+
Wakana Miyaishi
+
Maya Takeuchi
+
Kyoko Kadoyama
+
Eriko Yamashita
+
Kazue Sugata
+
  
JAPAN OTHELLO ASSOCIATION
+
Assistanr Producer (制作補)
  Masao Kikushima
+
  Hirotoshi? Aoki (青木 宏肇)
Tetsuzo Yamamoto
+
  
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/945.html</pre>
+
Producer (制作)
 +
Nobukazu Watanabe (渡部 信和)
  
<pre>DX Monopoly GB (GBC)
+
(C) Sur De Wave 1993 (C.シュールドウェーブ1993)
  
DX MONOPOLY GB STAFF
+
But it was made by me, hahahaha! (だけど作ったのは私だワハハハ)
 +
Green System / Kouji Saiki (グリーンシステム 佐伯KOUJI)</pre>
  
Supervision (かんしゅう)
+
<pre>UWC (NES)
The Eighth Monopoly World Champion (だい8だいモノポリーせかいチャンピオン
+
  Ikuo Hyakuta (ひゃくた いくお)
+
94, 96 Monopoly Japan Champion (94·96ねんモノポリーにほんチャンピオン)
+
  Shunichirou Nonaka (のなか しゅんいちろう)
+
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
Planner & Director
Tamio Watabiki (わたびき たみお)
+
  Kanji Inomata (K. Inomata)
Shinichi Suzuki (すずき しにち)
+
  Tooru Tanaka (たなか とおる)
+
  
DEVELOPER
+
Programmer
 +
Hiroto Nakamura (H. Nakamura)
 +
  &
 +
Katsuhiko Sadamoto (K. Sadamoto)
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
Character-designer
  Hirotoshi Motoyama (もとやま ひろとし)
+
  Shinkichi Abe (S. Abe)
Atsushi Satou (さとう あつし)
+
  &
  Shingo Miyata (みやた しんご)
+
  S. Matsuyama
  
Music (おんがく)
+
Music-composer
  Kazuaki Miyaji (みやぎ かずあき [TONES])
+
  Masayuki Kurinaga (M. Kurinaga)
  
Game Program (ゲームプログラム)
+
Programming-controller
Yoshiaki Yabu (やぶ よしあき)
+
  Masaharu Ohno? Matsuhiro Ohno? (M. Ohno)
  Mamoru Ooya (おおや まもる)
+
  
Sound Program (サウンドプログラム)
+
Produced by Seta Co., Ltd.</pre>
Sei Mochizuki (もちずき せい)
+
  
Graphicer (グラフィッカー)
+
<pre>V-Ball: Beach Volley Heroes (PS)
Masataka Fukunishi (ふくにし まさたか)
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Main Programmer
  Hiroshi Mishimagi (みしまぎ ひろし)
+
  Makoto Satou
Hiroshi Kawaguchi (かわぐち ひろし)
+
Eiichi Masaki (まさき えいいち)
+
Kazuhiko Usuki (うすき かずひこ)
+
  
TAKARA STAFF
+
Programmer
 +
Takeshi Hosono
 +
Toshiyuki Kondo
  
Chief Marketing (チーフマーケティング)
+
Background Design
  Toshihiro Morioka (もりおか としひろ)
+
  Koji Maruta
  
Marketing Staff (マーケティングスタッフ)
+
Character Design
  Masahiro Iwasaki (いわさき まさひろ)
+
  Touru Tsuboya
Katsuya Torihama (とりはま かつや)
+
  
Sales (えいぎょう)
+
Motion Design
  Atsushi Matsumoto (まつもと あつし)
+
  Nobuharu Hiruma
  Hiroshi Yamazaki (やまざき ひろし)
+
  Hiroe Mizushima
  Tatsuya Taura (たうら たつや)
+
  Tomohiro Naruse
Tetsuya Iida (いいだ てつや)
+
Takao Satou (さとう たかお)
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Motion Director
  Shunichi Ookusa (おおくさ しゅんいち)
+
  Naoki Sakamoto
Takeshi Ikenoue (いけのうえ たけし)
+
Akihiko Kimura (きむら あきひこ)
+
Norihiro Hayasaka (はやさか のりひろ)
+
Hirofumi Kasakawa (かさかわ ひろふみ)
+
Mutsumi Nakamura (なかむら むつみ)
+
Masaru Aoki (あおき まさる)
+
Noriaki Hirose (ひろせ のりあき)
+
  
Artwork Design (アートワークデザイン)
+
Visual Director
  SM ((株)SM)
+
  Tetsuya Wahira
Kazuya Haraguchi (はらぐち かずや [STF])
+
  
Debug Cooperation (デバッグきゅうりょく)
+
Sound Composer
  Pole To Win Co., Ltd. ((株)ポールトゥウィン)
+
  Digital Sound Products
  
Production (せいさく)
+
Music Produced by
  OeRSTED Inc. ((株)エルステッド)
+
  Ole "Olla" Mogensen
VR-1 Japan, Inc. ((株)ヴィアール・ワン)
+
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Music Composed by
  Naoyuki Takada  (たかだ なおゆき)
+
  Thomas "Laxity" Egeskov Peterson
Tsuyoshi Igarashi (いがらし つよし)
+
  
PRESENTED BY TAKARA
+
Voice Director
 +
Junko Tanimoto
  
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1168.html</pre>
+
Voice Cast
 +
Youko Asada
 +
Thomas Clark
 +
Tokuyoshi Kawashima
 +
Tomoyuki Kohno
 +
Kouichi Sakaguchi
 +
Tetsuya Sakai
 +
Kaoru Shimamura
  
<pre>Daiku no Gen-san: Kachikachi no Tonkachi ga Kachi (GBC)
+
Translator
 +
Mariko Kido
  
Planner (プランナー)
+
Game Director
  Teruhisa Kurosawa (くろさわ てるひさ)
+
  Hiroyuki Sekimoto
Makiko Yoshida (よしだ まきこ)
+
  
Designer (デザイナー)
+
Special Thanks
  Teruhisa Kurosawa (くろさわ てるひさ)
+
  Hideyuki Abe
  Makiko Yoshida (よしだ まきこ)
+
  Hidetoshi Kashiwaya
  Naoyuki Oonishi (おおにし なおゆき)
+
  Tsuyoshi Otake
 +
Kayo Satou
 +
Mitsuru Takahashi
 +
Miwako Tanahashi
 +
Shouichi Toyoshima
 +
Hiroe Tsuchida
 +
Haruyuki Watanabe
  
Programmer (プログラマー)
+
Supervisor
  Toshiyuki Hirota (ひろた としゆき)
+
  Greg Rice
  Shigeaki Matsugi (まつぎ しげあき)
+
  Masao Shiroto
  
Sound (サウンド)
+
Producer
  Tetsuya Nagata (ながた てつや)
+
  Ken Iwamoto
 +
Soren "Smatso" Lund
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
Developed by
  Toshiyuki Hirota (ひろた としゆき)
+
  Avit Inc.
Teruhisa Kurosawa (くろさわ てるひさ)
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=t99xZ6utQb0</pre>
Osamu Katou (かとう おさむ)
+
Tomoaki Majima (まじま ともあき)
+
Takanori Yamazaki (やまざき たかのり)
+
  
Irem Software Engineering Staff (アイレムソフトウェアエンジニアリング(株)スタッフ)
+
<pre>SD Gundam Wars (WIN)
Kazuhiro Masuda (ますだ かずひろ)
+
Hiroshi Yoshida (よしだ ひろし)
+
  
Tester (テスター)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プ口デューサー)
  Masahiko Nagasawa (ながさわ まさひこ)
+
  Yasuo Miyakawa (宮河 恭夫)
Narito Inoue (いのうえ なりと)
+
Katsuya Jittou (じっとう かつや)
+
Sachie Iwata (いわた さちえ)
+
Toshiko Takahashi (たかはし としこ)
+
Katsuo Inagaki (いながき かつお)
+
Hiroyuki Murakami (むらかみ ひろゆき)
+
Satoshi Nakamura (なかむら さとし)
+
Namie Ishikawa (いしかわ なみえ)
+
  
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Atsuhiro Tsuchida (つちだ あつひろ)
+
  Masamu Yamaguchi (山ロ 征武)
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
Program (プログラム)
  Toshiyuki Konishi (こにし としゆき)
+
  Kakuma Abe (阿部 角馬)
 +
Hironatsu Yamada (山田 大夏)
 +
(佐藤 聡)
 +
(深谷 茂治)
  
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1220.html</pre>
+
Graphic (グラフィック)
 +
Tsutomu Ozawa (小沢 努)
 +
Noburou Tanaka (田中 のぶろう)
 +
Eiji Arai (荒井 栄児)
  
<small><pre>Cyber Tank (AC)
+
Movie Production (ム一ビ一制作)
 +
Osamu Nakagawa (中川 治)
  
*****************              ** SYBER TANK  **              ** music        ** JAIL.SATOMI ** 28/jan/1988 **              ** program      ** Y.TAKASHIBA ** 11/nov/1987  **              ** CORELAND    ** TECHNOLOGY  ** INC.        *****************</pre></small>
+
Design Arrange Cooperation (デザインアレンジ協力)
 +
  Susumu Imaishi (今石 進)
 +
  Daisei Fujii (藤井 大誠)
 +
  Ichiko Kageyama (かげやま いちこ)
  
<pre>F1 World Grand Prix (DC)
+
Sound Production (音響制作)
 +
(株式会社 卜マソン)
  
VIDEO SYSTEM F1 PROJECTS
+
Sound Producer (音響ブロデューサー)
 +
Koji Uematsu (上松 幸司)
  
Executive producer
+
Music (音楽)
  Koji Furukawa
+
  (新倉 知)
  
Producer
+
Sound Effects (効果)
  Yasunobu Hayashi
+
  Masakazu Yokoyama (横山 正和)
 +
Miya-chan (宮ちゃん)
  
Co Producer
+
Manual Production (マニュアル制作)
  Kumi Shimamoto
+
  Michiko Takahashi (高橋 美智子)
 +
Naoto Yoshikawa (吉川 直人)
  
Director
+
Development Cooperation (開発協力)
  Masahiro Yanagisawa
+
  Yuji Shibata (柴田 祐司)
 +
Masato Utsunomiya (宇都宮 将人)
 +
Kiyoshi Okazaki (岡崎 聖)
  
Assistant Director
+
(大久保 幸恵)
  Akihiro Degawa
+
Jun Katsumata (勝又 淳)
 +
Yoshitaka Shido (紫藤 義隆)
 +
Isao Matsuzawa (松澤 勲)
 +
  (西山 光夫)
  
Art director
+
Development (開発)
  Alistair McNally
+
  Wide Creative Network Lay-up
  
Artists
+
Production, Writing (制作・著作)
  Guy Avery
+
  Bandai Digital Entertainment (バンダイ・デジタル・エンタテインメン卜)
Mark Brown
+
Mike Lancaster
+
Paul Leonard
+
Grahame Traynor
+
Robert Osbourne
+
John Reitze
+
Craig Stevenson
+
William Whitaker
+
Yuta Nakamura
+
Hitoshi Tunoda
+
Yuichi Hirakawa
+
Makoto Kazamaki
+
Shino Tanaka
+
  
Programmers
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PBfKxe7cOto</pre>
Alex Clarke
+
Ben Sugden
+
Chris Green
+
Craig Grounsell
+
James McLaren
+
Nick Trout
+
Pete Jones
+
Richard Petrie
+
  
Publicity Section
+
<pre>Captain Tsubasa J: Zenkoku Seiha e no Chousen (GB)
Taichi Fujisawa
+
Iwao Enoshima
+
Amanda Ojok
+
Steven Sluk
+
  
P.R. Art work
+
Production Manager (プロダクションマネージャー)
  Yuki Ito
+
  Eisaku Maniwa (まにわ えいさく)
Kazuyuki Yoshiha
+
Katsuya Yoshida
+
  
Translation
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
  Chizu Kawabe Moran
+
  Ken Fukaki (ふかき けん)
 +
Masamu Yamaguchi (やまぐち まさむ)
  
BGM
+
Executive Director (エグゼクティブディレクター)
  VoodooSound
+
  Michito Okamoto (おかもと みちと)
Jim Croft
+
  
Commentary
+
Director (ディレクター)
  Bob Lawerence
+
  Takahiro Nishimura (にしむら たかひろ)
  
Sound effect
+
Chief Programmer (チーフプログラマー)
  Octagon Music
+
  Hiroshi Nakazawa (なかざわ ひろし)
Johnathan Colling
+
  
Euphony Music
+
Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
  Matthew Sugden
+
  Kouji Mochizuki (もちずき こうじ)
  
Special thanks
+
Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
  FOA
+
  Hideto Yagi (やぎ ひでと)
Mr. Ecclestone
+
Sacha Woodward Hill
+
Laura McNamara
+
  
  SEGA
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Shoichiro Irimajiri
+
Masahiro Setoguchi (せとぐち まさひろ)
 +
  Junichi Sugawara (すがわら じゅんいち)
 +
  Tomoko Otoguro (おとぐろ ともこ)
  
VS.USA
+
Scenario (シナリオ)
  Mitsuo Kimura
+
  Kunio Wada (わだ くにお)
  
F1 SOKUHOU
+
Sound (サウンド)
Atsushi Nakajima
+
  Tomoyuki Hamada (はまだ ともゆき)
  Yasuhiro Okazaki
+
  
  Andrew Eborn
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
  Kaya Haraguchi
+
  Fuyuto Takeda (たけだ ふゆと)
 +
  Yutaka Sugiyama (すぎやま ゆたか)
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2naIKAUwgeU</pre>
+
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/690.html</pre>
  
<pre>Flash Koibito-kun (WSC)
+
<pre>MoguMogu Gombo: Harukanaru Chou Ryouri Densetsu (GB)
  
Kobunsha
+
Game MoguMogu Gombo Staff (ゲーム モグモグゴンボ スタッフ)
Hitoshi Shimura
+
Kohsuke Miki
+
  
Program (Game)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
  Satoru Imai
+
  Masako Ooie (おおいえ まさこ)
  
Program (Event)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Hironao Kawabata
+
  Takanori Ikeda (いけだ たかのり)
  
Graphic (Game)
+
Director (ディレクター)
  Junpei Shibata
+
  Masahiro Ishida (いしだ まさひろ)
  
Graphic (Event)
+
Assistant Director (アシスタントディレクター)
  Takashi Tsunoda
+
  Youko Kioka (きおか ようこ)
  
Script
+
Planning, Production Adviser (きかくせいさく アドバイザー)
  Takashi Isoyama
+
  Kiyotaka Sekine (せきね きよたか)
  
Music & SE
+
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
  Yoshidayama Kobo
+
  Ange de Beaute (アンジュ・ド・ボーテ)
 +
B-Company (ビーカンパニー)
 +
Negiji Jimusho (ねぎし じむしょ)
  
Cooperation
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
  Mintjulep Co., Ltd.</pre>
+
  Takashi Shouji (しょうじ たかし)
  
<pre>Get'chuu Club: Minna no Konchuu Daizukan (GBC)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
Kazuaki Takahashi (たかはし かずあき)
  
Staff (スタッフ)
+
Chief Director (チーフディレクター)
 +
Jun Katsumata (かつまた じゅん)
 +
Hidemitsu Okinaka (おきなか ひでみつ)
 +
Tsuneaki Hirayama (ひらやま つねあき)
  
Producer (プロデュ一サ一)
+
Director (ディレクター)
  Hiroshi Nunokawa (ぬのかわ ひろし)
+
  Yoshitaka Shidou (しどう よしたか)
 +
Kakuma Abe (あべ かくま)
 +
Takahiro Nishimura (にしむら たかひろ)
 +
Chikara Chiba (ちば ちから)
  
Director (ディレクタ一)
+
Scenario (シナリオ)
  Junichi Nishiyama (にしやま じゅんいち)
+
  Tsuyoshi Koike (こいけ つよし)
  Kotarou Mitsuzuka (みつづか こたろう)
+
  Yoshifumi Todoroki (とどろき よしふみ)
 +
Kunio Wada (わだ くにお)
  
Planner (プランナー)
+
Character Design (キャラクター デザイン)
  Hiroaki Satou (さとう ひろあき)
+
  Kouji Yokoi (よこい こうじ)
  Masayuki Hirashima (平しま まさゆき)
+
  Mio Higo (ひご みお)
Motoo Yasuma (やすま もとお)
+
  
Scenario (シナリオ)
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Takashi Ootani (おおたに たかし)
+
  Masahiro Setoguchi (せとぐち まさひろ)
 +
Yoshitaka Terada (てらだ よしたか)
  
Editor (エディター)
+
Program (プログラム)
  Katsuhiro Kuraki (クラキ カツヒロ)
+
  Wataru Itou (いとう わたる)
  
 
Sound (サウンド)
 
Sound (サウンド)
  Kouichi Shimamura (MAO Inc.;  しまむら こういち)
+
  Tomoyuki Hamada (はまだ ともゆき)
  
Graphics (グラフィック)
+
TV MoguMogu Gombo Staff (テレビ モグモグ ゴンボ スタッフ)
Minoru Oka (おか みのる )
+
Naoki Sakamoto (AVIT Inc.  さかもと なおき)
+
Tetsuya Wahira (AVIT Inc.  わひら てつや)
+
Tooru Tsuboya (AVIT Inc.  つぼや とおる)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Shinkisekai Evolution: Hateshinai Dungeon / Evolution: Eternal Dungeons (NGPC)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
European version
+
Masatoshi Yoshioka (よしおか まさとし)
 +
Noriaki Nakayama (なかやま のりあき)
  
Producer
+
Director (ディレクター)
  Masanori Yoshihara
+
  Chiaki Furuno (ふるの ちあき)
 +
Masahiro Ishida (いしだ まさひろ)
 +
Eiji Obata (おばた えいじ)
  
Director
+
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/759.html</pre>
Mitsunori Yamazaki
+
  
Planner
+
<pre>Metal Fangs (MD)
Hideaki Ohta
+
  
Graphic Designer
+
Programer
  Kouichi Kobayashi
+
  Tomoharu Kimura? (T.K)
Kutsuno
+
Tarou Yamada
+
Hideo Fukuda
+
Katsuyuki Sugano
+
Megumi Hirano
+
  
Programmer
+
Desiner
Satoshi Namiki
+
  Manabu Tamura? (M.T)
  Manabu Satoh
+
Kenichi Iijima
+
  
Sound Arrangement
+
Sound
  Naoaki Jinbo
+
  Hiroshi Kawaguchi (Miyauchi)? (H.M)
  
Translators
+
Assistant
  Art Quest
+
  Kenji Shimizu? (K.S)
  Saki the Fluteman
+
  M.H
 +
Kenji Ota? (K.O)
 +
Hiroshi Hamagaki? (H.H)
 +
H.M</pre>
  
Publicity
+
<pre>Cho-Jin (X68000)
Eiichiro Iizuka
+
Hiroshi Ogasawara
+
  
Original Game Staff
+
Game design
Sting
+
Software
Neverland
+
Music driver
Ikusabune
+
Map design
Gekkou
+
Map editor
T's Music
+
  Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
Xeonix
+
  Digimation
+
  
Special Thanks
+
Graphic design
Koichi Sato
+
Character design
  Akio Tatematsu
+
  K.Matsui
  Tetsuya Kawada
+
  Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
  
General Producer
+
Music compose
  Keitaro Numata
+
  AND
  
Exective Producer
+
Sampling
  Yoichi Miyaji</pre>
+
  Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
 +
AND
  
<pre>Bouken! Dondoko Shima (GBC)
+
Voice
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm16244642
+
Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
 +
AMIGA 500
  
Planning, Development (きかく かいはつ)
+
Test player
  D-1000Pro
+
  Paco & Shimya
 +
OZ
  
Produce (プロデュース)
+
Special thankx
  Kiomi Ooshima (おおしま きおみ)
+
  Y.Kurata
 +
H.Nagata
 +
Pekin net
 +
Penguin land net
 +
BBS Motorolian
  
Planner (プランナー)
+
Presented by
Saku Tanaka (たなか さく)
+
©MCMXCII FIX./H.Takeuchi
  
Program (プログラム)
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dvcFoOZZJxs</pre>
Hayato Kumatori (くまとり はやと)
+
Kiyoshi Matsumoto (マツモトキヨシ)
+
  
Graphic (グラフィック)
+
<pre>Sotsugyou Bangai-hen: Nee Mahjong Shiyo! (SFC)
Masayuki Oomura (おおむら まさゆき)
+
Kenji Aoyagi (あおやぎ けんじ)
+
Hiroki Fujiwara (ふじわら ひろき)
+
  
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
+
  Hideo Takano (高野 秀夫)
  Eiji Tamari (たまり えいじ)
+
  
Sound (サウンド)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  BGM
+
  Yasushi Watanabe (渡辺 靖)
  Keiichi Yamamoto (やまもと けいいち)
+
  Keiichi Onogi (小野木 圭一)
  SE, Driver (SE ドライバ)
+
Akihiko Utou (鵜藤 明彦)
  Michiya Hirasawa (ひらさわ みちや)
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
+
Planning (企画)
  Gonbee (ゴンベェ)
+
  Masayoshi Kubota (窪田 正義)
Takeharu Kimura (きむら たけはる)
+
Hironobu Hatta (はった ひろのぶ)
+
BOTOM
+
Kouji Katou (かとう こうじ)
+
  
Publisher, Distributor (はつばい はんばいもと)
+
Original Design (原案)
  Global A Entertainment, Inc. (かぶしきがいしゃ グローバル A エンタテインメント)
+
  Nobukazu Takeuchi (竹内 信和)
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
+
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
  Takashi Ootomo (オオトモ タカシ)
+
  Masaki Takei (竹井 正樹)
  
Publicity (こうほう  せんでん)
+
CG Supervisor (CG監修)
  ? Suzuki (ローリー スズキ)
+
  Shintarou Majima (眞島 真太郎)
  
Copyright (ちょさくけん)
+
Director (ディレクター)
  ©2001 Global A Entertainment Inc
+
  Kenji Yamamoto (山元 健司)
©2001 D-1000Pro</pre>
+
  
<pre>Gonta no Okiraku Daibouken (GBC)
+
Program (プログラム)
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm21730512
+
Yuuki Shintani (新谷 祐樹)
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー)
+
Illustration (原画)
  Junji Furukawa (ふるかわ じゅんじ)
+
  Ryou Juujiya? (十字屋 亮)
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Tomo-kun (ともくん)
+
  Kenji Yamamoto (山元 健司)
 +
Doguurou (土偶郎) - Masayuki Taguchi?
 +
Aki (あき) - Akiko Nagayama?
 +
Hideyuki Furuhashi (古橋 秀幸)
  
Promotion (プロモーション)
+
Music (音楽)
  Shinya Miyakawa (みやかわ しんや)
+
  Two Five (ツーファイブ)
  
Program (プログラム)
+
Sound Data Convert (サウンドデータコンバート)
  Akira Yamashita (やました あきら)
+
  Hiroyuki Hamada (浜田 弘之)
Takaya Yamane (やまね たかや)
+
  
Sound (サウンド)
+
Cast (キャスト)
  MAZ
+
  Reiko Takagi (高城 麗子)
 +
  Yumi Touma (冬馬 由美)
 +
Kiyomi Arai (新井 聖美)
 +
  Hiromi Tsuru (鶴 ひろみ)
 +
Mami Shimura (志村 まみ)
 +
  Hinako Kanamaru (金丸 日向子)
 +
Mika Katou (加藤 美夏)
 +
  Junko Shimakata (嶋方 淳子)
 +
Shizuka Nakamoto (中本 静)
 +
  Aya Hisakawa (久川 綾)
  
Graphic Design (グラフィック・デザイン)
+
Advisor (ドバイザー)
  Yoshiyuki Urushibara (うるしばら よしゆき)
+
  Isao Katou (加藤 功)
Reiko Umemoto (うめもと れいこ)
+
Naoki Youyama (ゆうやま なおき)
+
Kazuhisa Kamimura (かみむら かずひさ)
+
Satoshi Nogami (のがみ さとし)
+
  
Character Design (キャラクター・デザイン)
+
Publicity (宣伝)
  Yuuki Azuma (あずま ゆうき)
+
  Makiko Yamamoto (山本 麻起子)
  
Logo Design (ロゴ・デザイン)
+
Design Works (デザインワークス)
  Akira Daimon (ダイモン アキラ)
+
  Ryou Fukushima (福島 了)
  
Editor (エディター)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
  Kazuhisa Kamimura (かみむら かずひさ)
+
  Masao Mochizuki (望月 正雄)
 +
Rai Kannazuki (神無月 らい) - Takaaki Souno?
 +
Noboru Satou (佐藤 登)
 +
Takashi Sugimoto (杉本 尚志)
 +
Mokeke (もけけ)
 +
Takashi Yamashita (山下 孝)
 +
Red-
 +
Clover
  
Direction (ダィレクション)
+
Support (協力)
  Takashi Minami (みなみ たかし)
+
  Aoni Production (青二プロダクション)
Naoki Youyama (ゆうやま なおき)
+
  
Mini-Game Direction (ミニゲーム・ダィレクション)
+
Development (開発)
  Yoshiyuki Urushibara (うるしばら よしゆき)
+
  Eleven (イレブン)
  
Special Thanks (スペシャル・サンクス)
+
©1994 HEADROOM / KSS</pre>
Sunrise
+
Haruto Konishi (こにし はると)
+
Namakemono (なまけもの)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Hana Yori Dango: Another Love Story (GBC)
+
<pre>Pro Yakyuu Nettou Puzzle Stadium (PS1)
  
Producer
+
Planning & Coordination (企画・進行)
  Yuji Mitsuda (満田雄二)
+
Naomitsu Ikezoe (池添 尚充)
 +
  Masayuki Tanoue (田之上 昌幸)
  
Assistant Producer
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Yukihisa Jinno (陳野行永)
+
Toshinori Tabata (田畑 利徳)
 +
Yuina Shibayama (柴山 維夏)
 +
Junichi Suzuki (鈴木 淳一)
 +
Yoshio Kihara (木原 啓雄)
 +
  Masayoshi Sudou (須藤 正喜)
  
Program
+
Program (プログラム)
  Motoyasu Kisuki (木透基泰)
+
  Naoiku Kanda (神田 直活)
  Kenji Suzuki (鈴木健次)
+
  Hidemasa Arai (荒井 英昌)
 +
Takeshi Machida (町田 健史)
 +
ATGC
  
Scenario
+
Sound (サウンド)
Hiromi Yamaguchi (山口浩実)
+
  Yasushi Matsuki (松木 泰)
Yuji Minamide (南出祐司)
+
  Masayuki Tanoue (田之上 昌幸)
Toshiaki Fukui (福井敏明)
+
  Hiroshi Nosaka (野坂弘)
+
  Yusuke Hyougo (兵庫優介)
+
  
Graphics
+
SPECIAL THANKS TO
  Junichi Ohshima (大島純一)
+
  Taku Ariizumi (有泉 拓)
  Hiroo Sugimoto (杉本浩郎)
+
  Takeshi Ishikawa (石川 武志)
  Yoko Fujiwara (藤原陽子)
+
Masayuki Kinoshita (木下 雅之)
  Kaori Imoto (井元香)
+
Kaoru Sakamoto (坂本 薫)
 +
Satoshi Shimada (島田 聡)
 +
Masumi Sugimoto (杉本 真澄)
 +
Chiaki Nagatomo (長友 千明)
 +
Kouichi Hashizu (橋都 幸一)
 +
Yoshiyasu Horiuchi (堀内 美康)
 +
Hiroo Miura (三浦 弘生)
 +
Hiyoshi Yamakami (山上 日吉)
 +
Junpei Yamaguchi (山口 淳平)
 +
  Hiroshi Yamaguchi (山口 寛)
 +
  Hiroko Watanabe (渡辺 寛子)
  
Sound Direction
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Tomoyuki Hamada (Tomoaki Hamada (濱田智之))
+
  Atsuo Kazama (風間 敦夫)
 +
Masao Doi (土居 政生)
 +
Takayuki Yasutomi (安富 隆幸)
  
Music
+
Executive Producer (EX.プロデューサー)
  Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎)
+
  Ryozo Gohara (郷原 涼三)</pre>
  
Sound & Effects
+
<pre>Hello Kitty: White Present (PS1)
Koichi Simamura (島村孝一)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Super Doll Licca-chan: Kisekae Daisakusen (GBC)
+
PRODUCER
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4078746
+
HIROAKI BABA(HUDSON)
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
PROJECT MANAGER
  Hirotoshi Motoyama (もとやま ひろとし)
+
  MITSUHIRO KADOWAKI(HUDSON)
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
DIRECTOR
  Atsushi Satou (さとう あつし)
+
  OSAMU KIMURA(HUDSON)
  
Programmer (プログラマー)
+
  Yoshiaki Yabu (やぶ よしあき)
+
PLANNER & STAGE DESIGNER
  Mamoru Ooya (おおや まもる)
+
OSAMU SUGANO(Goo!)
 +
  KENICHI YABE(Goo!)
 +
  TOSHIO WAKABAYASHI(Goo!)
  
Original Picture (げんが)
+
PROGRAMMER
  Naoaki Kitajou (きたじょう なおあき)
+
YOSHIYUKI NAKAHARA(Goo!)
 +
SHIN SUGIYAMA(Goo!)
 +
JUN MAEJIMA(Goo!)
 +
MASAKI NOHARA(Goo!)
 +
  TOSHIO WAKABAYASHI(Goo!)
  
Graphics (グラフィック)
+
DEBUG
  Kan (かん)
+
  SIGETAKA NEGISHI
 +
AYUKO WATANABE
  
Sound (サウンド)
+
YUMI HAYASHI
  Beauty (ビューティー)
+
KAORI NAKAYAMA
 +
SACHIKO UJIE
 +
NORIHITO NAGAI
 +
YOUSUKE HIMEMOTO
 +
TOSHIYUKI TOMOSAKA
 +
SEIICHIROU NAKAMURA
 +
RYOUICHI NAKAMURA
 +
TOSHIHIRO INAI
 +
KANAE MORITA
 +
TAKAYUKI KATAYAMA
 +
SAORI NAGASAWA
 +
HIROAKI IWAFUNE
 +
  IKUMI SAWAI
  
Supervision (かんしゅう)
 
Takahiro Oka (おか たかひろ)
 
Yoshihito Nishida (にしだ よしひと)
 
  
Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
+
SOUND DIRECT
  Isao Tanaka (たなか いさお)
+
  TAKESHI SATO(T's MUSIC)
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
MUSIC
Datecchi (だてっち)
+
  CHAMY(T's MUSIC)
  Tomezoo (とめぞー)
+
  
Debug Cooperation (デバッグきょうりょく)
+
SOUND EFFECT
  Pole To Win Co., Ltd. (ポールトゥーウィンかぶしきがいしゃ)
+
  YOSHIYUKI KADOOKA(T's MUSIC)
  
Planning (きかく)
 
Takara Co., Ltd. (かぶしきがいしゃタカラ)
 
  
Publisher (はつばいもと)
+
ART DIRECTOR
  VR-1 Japan, Inc. (かぶしきがいしゃヴィアール・ワン)
+
  TOMOSUKE KASHIWABARA(JAM)
  
Distributor (はんばいもと)
+
DESIGNER
  Dream Vision Co., Ltd. (ドリームビジョンかぶしきがいしゃ)
+
TOMOSUKE KASHIWABARA(JAM)
 +
  KENICHI UEYAMA(JAM)
 +
KAZUHISA SUGETA(JAM)
 +
KAZUHIRO HAYASHIDA(JAM)
 +
KUNI(JAM)
 +
YOSHIKAZU AOKI(JAM)
 +
AKIKO YAMADA(JAM)
 +
  KAORU SUGIMOTO(JAM)
  
Production, Writing (せいさく・ちょさく)
 
VR-1 Japan, Inc. (かぶしきがいしゃヴィアール・ワン)</pre>
 
  
<pre>Zoids: Shirogane no Juukishin Liger Zero (GBC)
+
SPECIAL THANKS
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SJlA0-BG3nA
+
KAZUMI SAWAI(HUDSON)
  
Staff (スタッフ)
+
KAZUYOSHI MURATA(SANRIO)
 +
YUTAKA MAEZAWA(SANRIO)
 +
NAOKO SUDO(SANRIO)
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
  T's MUSIC
  Hiroshi Hamamoto (はまもと ひろし)
+
  
Main Program (メインプログラム)
+
  JAM</pre>
  Shinya Itou (いとう しんや)
+
  
Sub Program (サブプログラム)
+
<pre>Android (AC)
Tomohiro Ishikuro (いしくろ ともひろ)
+
  
Sound Program (サウンドプログラム)
+
Staff
  Masumi Takimoto (たきもと ますみ)
+
S.Yumoto
 +
Kenji Nakajima (K.Nakagima)
 +
H.Sakaue
 +
Masasuke Aruga (M.Aruga)
 +
Kiyoshi Yokoyama (K.Yokoyama)
 +
Eiichirou Kouta (E.Kouda)
 +
  Akimichi Oda (A.Oda)
  
Event Data (イベントデータ)
+
Original Story by
  Toshinori Kawakami (かわかみ としのり)
+
  Teruo.Ohira</pre>
Yutaka Akiyama (あきやま ゆたか)
+
  
Planning (きかく)
+
<pre>Toki no Senshi (AC)
Toshinori Kawakami (かわかみ としのり)
+
  
Scenario (シナリオ)
+
Produced by
  Natsuko Hayakawa (はやかわ なつこ)
+
  Exa Planning
  
Graphics (グラフィック)
+
Game Designed by
  Gou Ono (おの ごう)
+
  Kenji Nakajima
  Hiroshi Hamamoto (はまもと ひろし)
+
  Yoshiyuki Ishikawa
Kenichi Okayama (おかやま けんいち(
+
Natsue Yamaguchi (やまぐち なつえ)
+
  
Sound (サウンド)
+
Character Designed by
  Pentagon (ペンタゴン)
+
Keisuke Abe (A·B·U)
 +
  Eiichirou Kouta (Eiichiroh)
 +
Buta-kun
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Sound Composed by
  Katsuhiro Tonguu (とんぐう かつひろ)
+
  Jiroh Itaya
Hayato Mori (もり はやと)
+
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Development Advised by
  Katsuji Koshiya (こしや かつじ)
+
  Hiroshi Ohta
  
 +
Programmed by
 +
Akimichi Oda</pre>
  
TOMY
+
<pre>All The Lunar (Windows)
  
Senior Executive Producer (シニアエグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
Production & Publishing (制作・発売)
  Kantarou Tomiyama (とみやま かんたろう)
+
  Kadokawa Shoten (角川書店)
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
Cooperation (協力)
  Shigeki Yanagisawa (やなぎさわ しげき)
+
  ESP
  
General Manager (ゼネラルマネージャー)
 
Shunji Kamio (かみお しゅんじ)
 
  
Manager (マネージャー)
+
Staff (スタッフ)
Toshihiro Morioka (もりおか としひろ)
+
  
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Suguru Yokota (よこた すぐる)
+
  Masahiro Inoue (Kadokawa Shoten (井上 雅博 (角川書店))
  
Chief Marketing (チーフマーケティング)
+
Planning & Arrangement (企画・構成)
  Toshihiro Morioka (もりおか としひろ)
+
  Masahiro Inoue (Kadokawa Shoten (井上 雅博 (角川書店))
 +
Nobuhito Uchiyama (内山 信人 (flagship inc.))
  
Marketing (マーケティング)
+
Production Support (プロデュース協力)
  Masaomi Kobayashi (こばやし まさおみ)
+
  Akira Higashiyama (東山 陽 (ESP))
Taijirou Itou (いとう たいじろう)
+
Yasushi Koyama (こやま やすし)
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Dialogue Supervisor (ダイアローグ監修)
  Fumihiko Ozawa (おざわ ふみひこ)
+
  Kei Shigema (Scenario Factory Gekkou) (重馬 敬 (シナリオ工房 月光))
  
Sales Promotion (セールスプロモーション)
+
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
  Hiroyuki Oouchi (おおうち ひろゆき)
+
  Toshiyuki Kubooka (窪岡 俊之)
Hiroyuki Usami (うさみ ひろゆき)
+
Masayoshi Inose (いのせ まさよし)
+
Izuru Ishida (いしだ いづる)
+
Takamitsu Miyazawa (みやざわ たかみつ)
+
Tomohiro Itou (いとう ともひろ)
+
  
Tomy Zoids Dept. (トミーゾイドしつ)
 
Yutaka Tajima (たじま ゆたか)
 
Fumiaki Sonoda (そのだ ふみあき)
 
Hisanao Takahashi (たかはし ひさなお)
 
Norio Oogawara (おおがわら のりお)
 
Masamichi Okutsu (おくつ まさみち)
 
Yoshinori Oosaki (おおさき よしのり)
 
Miyabi Suzuki (すずき みやび)
 
  
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
+
Cast (キャスト)
  XEBEC
+
  氷上 恭子 (ルーナ)
  Tadashi Sakazaki (さかざき ただし)
+
  池澤 春菜 (ジェンカ)
 +
浅田 葉子 (ミア)
 +
横山 智佐 (ルーシア)
 +
久川 綾 (ジーン)
 +
林原 めぐみ (ルミーナ)
  
Package CG (パッケージCG)
 
Tomy TD2 (トミーTD2)
 
Eiko Fujimoto (ふじもと えいこ)
 
  
Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
+
Programming Staff (プログラミングスタッフ)
COO ROOM
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Program Creation (プログラム制作)
  Coro Coro Comic (コロコロコミック)
+
  flagship inc.
  
SMDE
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブディレクター)
Toshihiro Nakazwa (なかざわ としひろ)
+
  Hitoshi Furuki (古木 均)
  Atsushi Fujii (ふじい あつし)
+
  
Tomy TD2 (トミーTD2)
+
Director (ディレクター)
Masahito Ujiie (うじいえ まさひと)
+
  Nobuhito Uchiyama (内山 信人)
Shinta Ookino (おおきの しんた)
+
Fusako Nishikubo (にしくぼ ふさこ)
+
Hiroshi Ogihara (おぎはら ひろし)
+
Miho Atarashi (あたらし みほ)
+
Kaname Matsuzawa (まつざわ かなめ)
+
  Eiko Fujimoto (ふじもと えいこ)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Uoozu / Fish Dude (GB)
+
Program (プログラム)
  Japanese version
+
  Yuuji Katou (加藤 祐司)
 +
Nagaaki Fukase (深瀬 長彰)
 +
Shinnosuke Iwagi (岩城 進之介)
  
Staff
+
Visual Design (ビジュアルデザイン)
 +
Hiroshi Fukuda (福田 寛)
  
Main Programmer
+
Creative Assistant (クリエイティブアシスタント)
  S. Matsumoto
+
  Hiroshi Murakami (村上 博志)
  
Sound Programmer
+
Production Manager (プロダクションマネージャー)
  Masashi Itoi (M. Itoi)
+
  Masaaki Itabashi (板橋 正明)
  
Sound Composer
 
Takeshi Saitou (T. Saito)
 
  
Graphic Designer
+
Audio Production (音響制作)
Y. Suzuki
+
  
Produced by
+
Post-Production Direction (アフレコディレクション)
  Towachiki</pre>
+
  Isao Mizoguchi (Two Five) (溝口 功 (ツーファイブ))
  
<pre>Puzzle Link (NGPC)
+
Post-Production Studio (アフレコスタジオ)
  European version
+
  TWO FIVE STUDIO
  
STAFF:
+
Cooperation (協力)
 +
Takashi Itou (Aoni Production) (伊藤 卓史 (青二プロダクション))
  
GAME DESIGN:
 
KENJI NAKAJIMA
 
  
CHARACTER DESIGN:
+
Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
  MASAHIRO SATO
+
  Hiroaki Kobayashi (K-Plus Artworks (小林 博明 (Kプラスアートワークス))</pre>
  
PROGRAM:
+
<pre>Tenjin Kaisen 2 (GB)
AMO(ELEN)
+
  
GRAPHIC:
+
STAFF
YASUKO OKADA
+
YUMI FUTAGAWA
+
TSUYOSHI SUGITANI
+
FUMI ISHIBASHI
+
  
  ALL TUG STAFF
+
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
 +
Akio Kobayashi
  
SOUND:
+
PRODUCED BY
  WARM JETS INC.
+
  Junichiro Kawazoe
YUICHIRO OHKAWA
+
  
SPECIAL THANKS:
+
DIRECTED BY
  HIDEKI MIYAKAMI
+
  Norio Nakagata
  
PRODUCE:
+
GAME DESIGNED BY
  AKIRA MATSUOKA
+
  Natsuki Uryu
  
  PRESENTED
+
GRAPHICS DESIGNED BY
    BY
+
Shinichi Ogawa
  YUMEKOBO</pre>
+
  
<pre>Tokyo Highway Battle (PS)
+
SOUND EFFECTS AND MUSIC BY
  US manual credits
+
  Yusuke Takahama
  
Jaleco Ltd., Tokyo, Japan
+
PROGRAMMING BY
 +
Seiji Kawakatsu
  
  President
+
SPECIAL THANKS TO
  Yoshiaki Kanazawa
+
  Tomoyuki Inoue
 +
Yoshiaki Suzuki
 +
Akihiro Ichihara
 +
Satoshi Okano
 +
Ichiro Shibata
 +
Eri Sakai
 +
Keiko Yamamoto
  
Director of Consumer Development
+
SYSTEM SUPERVISOR
  Hiroshi Nunokawa
+
Kunihito Hiramatsu
  
Managing Director of the Overseas Department
+
Presented by MELDAC and LIVE PLANNING</pre>
  Mitsuo Makise
+
  
Jaleco USA, Wheeling, IL
+
<pre>Shin Nihon Pro Wrestling: Toukon Retsuden Advance (GBA)
  
Vice President‑Consumer Division
+
STAFF ROLL
  Greg Hasler
+
  
Product Development Manager
+
Senior Executive Producer (シニアエグゼクティブプロデューサー)
  Jarik R. Sikat
+
Kantarou Tomiyama (富山幹太郎)
  
Documentation
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
  Jarik R. Sikat
+
Shigeki Yanagisawa (柳澤茂樹)
  
  Japanese Language Translation
+
General Managers (ゼネラルマネージャー)
  Yukiko Tanaka
+
  Shunji Kamio (神尾俊二)
 +
Nobuhisa Okihata (與畑信久)
  
Package Design
+
Manager (マネージャー)
  Murrie Lienhart Rysner & Associates
+
Toshihiro Morioka (森岡俊広)
  
Instruction Manual Layout
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Lyrka R. Sikat
+
Yasushi Koyama (小山泰司)
  
Sales Administration
+
Planning / Scenario (企画/シナリオ)
  Jean Naling
+
Tomoyuki Matsumoto (松本朋幸)
  
Bullet-Proof Software, Inc.
+
Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
 +
Yasunori Kobayashi (小林康紀)
  
Programmers
+
Assistant Programmer (アシスタントプログラマー)
  Hiroshi Yamazaki
+
Terumasa Kawamoto (川本照政)
  Kouichi Ueda
+
  Tsutomu Hagiwara (Haggy)
+
  Wataru Ishizuka (Shyuri)
+
  
  Quality Assurance
+
Main Graphicker (メイングラフィッカー)
  Syunichi Nanto
+
  Yousuke Ikeda (池田陽介)
  Norio Fujita
+
  Hiroto Amama
+
  Susumu Ogata
+
  Yoshiyuki Tomii
+
  Hiroaki Nakamura
+
  Junko Fukuda
+
  Tamaki Suzuki
+
  
Design
+
Assistant Graphicker (アシスタントグラフィッカー)
  Tetsushi Nakamura (Tetsu)
+
Takashi Kouno (河野隆司)
  Takashi Kouno (Takka)
+
  Masaya Kusunose (Masa)
+
  Makoto Sonoda (M. Sonoda)
+
  Naoto Nakazawa (N. Nakazawa)
+
  Papi
+
  K. Zaza
+
  
  Advertising-Japan
+
Move Creation Director (技作成ディレクター)
  Syoutaro Yamada
+
  Tomonori Takashima (高嶋宏則)
  Izuho Tanaka
+
  Rei Sata
+
  Kiyoko Arisawa
+
  Mayumi Hatsushika
+
  
  Drivers
+
Move Creation Assistant (技作成アシスタント)
  Masanori Nagaoka
+
  Ryou? Naitou (内藤亮)
  Masayoshi Takatori
+
Kenichi Yamahashi (山橋健一)
  Takehika Toshima
+
  Rei Sata
+
  Kenji Urano
+
  Syoutaro Yamada
+
  
Planners
+
Sound Creator (サウンドクリエイター)
  Toshiaki Kubota (Toshikun)
+
Yasuhiro Kawasaki (川崎康宏)
  Yasuomi Kuwabara (Kuwayan)
+
  Kiyotaka Naoi (K. Naoi)
+
  
Sound
+
Special Advisor (スペシャルアドバイザー)
  Tomoyuki Hamada
+
Junzou Shimada (嶋田順三)
  
Senior Director
+
Original Wrestler Design (オリジナルレスラーデザイン)
  Norifumi Hara
+
Condor Saitou (コンドル斎藤)
  
  Supervisor
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス )
  Keiichi Tsuchiya
+
  Suguru Yokota (横田村主)
  Masaaki Bando
+
Fumihiko Ozawa (小澤文彦)
 +
Osamu Ootaki (大滝理)
 +
Emi Andou (安藤恵美)
 +
Shin-Nihon Pro Wrestling (新日本プロレスリング株式会社)
 +
Hideyuki Watanabe (渡辺秀幸)
 +
PRO-WRESTLING ZERO-ONE
 +
Yoshiyuki Nakamura (中村祥之)
 +
Hiroshi Hase Office (馳浩事務所)
 +
Yuuko Ueno (上野裕子)
 +
Michinoku Prowres (株式会社みちのくプロレス)
 +
Yoshinori Takizawa (瀧澤義則)
 +
Weekly Gong Editorial Dept. (週刊ゴング編集部)
 +
Takahiro Yamamoto (山本貴弘)</pre>
  
Director
+
<pre>Tokyo Majin Gakuen: Fuju Houroku (GBA)
  Masanori Nagaoka
+
  
  Executive Producer
+
Voice Cast (声の出演)
  Takehiro Moriyama
+
  堀江 由衣
 +
川鍋 雅樹
 +
浅川 悠
 +
石黒 貴之
 +
田村 ゆかり
 +
津村 まこと
 +
坪井 智浩
 +
増田 ゆき
 +
関口 英司
 +
永迫 舞
 +
高瀬 右光
 +
齋藤 周
 +
笹沼 晃
 +
吉住 梢
 +
長谷川たか子
 +
樫井 笙人
 +
小上 裕通
 +
小野 英昭
 +
岡田 純子
 +
鈴木 正和
 +
浜田 賢ニ
 +
丁田 政ニ郎
 +
加瀬 康之
 +
石田 彰
 +
幸田 夏穂
 +
くわはら 利晃
 +
田中 一永
 +
長谷川 智子
 +
乾 政子
 +
重松 朋子
  
  Special Thanks
+
Planning (企画)
  Satashi Hirase
+
  Chikara Saitou (齋藤 力)
  Ichiro Yoshioka
+
  Kamame Mara
+
  Toshihiko Kitazawa
+
  Ryo</pre>
+
  
<pre>Hebereke's Popoon (SNES)
+
Planning Assistant (企画補)
 +
Hidemi Hamada (濱田 英美)
  
STAFF
+
Script & Scenario (脚本・演出)
 +
Shuuhou Imai (今井 秋芳)
 +
Ryouta Inoue (井上 亮太)
 +
Kaneitsuji (かねいつぢ)
 +
Satoru Kawasaki (かわさき 暁)
 +
Wataru Mabe (真部 渉)
 +
Tomio Kanazawa (金沢 十三男)
  
"Planning" person
+
Program (プログラム)
  BOB Iwata
+
  Toshiaki Okamoto (岡本 利昭)
 +
Masanori Kinoshita (木下 真憲)
 +
Haruyuki Kobayashi (小林 治幸)
 +
Takashi Sorimachi (﨤町 孝)
  
"Program" person
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Macky
+
  Hiroshi Tamawashi (霊鷲 宏)
 +
Katsutoshi Hodaka (保高 勝俊)
 +
Takuya Saitou (斎藤 卓也)
 +
Haruhisa Umeda (梅田 晴久)
  
"Graphic" people
+
Music & Sound Effects (音楽・効果音)
  Akki
+
  Takashi Nitta (新田 高史)
Take-chan
+
  
"Character design"
+
Sound (サウンド)
person
+
  Mitsuhiro Tabata (田畑 三津広)
  Ucchi
+
  
"Sound"people
+
Voice Editing (音声編集)
  Noriaki "808" Urata
+
  Asamitsu Matsushita (松下 朝光)
Kazuo "909" Nii
+
Hiroshi "950" Tsukamoto
+
  
"Technical" people
+
Voice Casting (声優キャスティング)
  A.T. (Akito Takeuchi)
+
  Yoshiyuki Kadooka (角岡 義行)
Hiroshi Ito
+
Hirokazu Yokochi
+
  
"PR" people
+
Cursed Talisman Illustrations (咒符イラスト)
  Nabe-chan
+
  Yasunaga Minamishi? (南志 安永)
Tattsun
+
Tatsuya
+
Yamamoto
+
  
"Sales" people
+
Premier Talisman Illustrations (プレミア符イラスト)
  Nagano
+
  Yoshitomo? Kobayashi (小林 美智)
  Aoyanagi
+
  Ayumi Kasai (笠井 あゆみ)
  Kawashita
+
  Yasunaga Minamishi? (南志 安永)
  Kimi-chan Shiraki
+
  Susumu Saitou (斎藤 晋)
 +
Asato Kina (喜名 朝飛)
 +
Kazunori Seta (瀬田 一徳)
  
SPecial thanks to
+
Package Design (パッケージ製作)
the followint people
+
  Kiyoshi Takizawa (瀧澤 潔)
Masato-kun
+
Asshi
+
Ruma
+
Steve Gehrke
+
  AME
+
  
Presented by
+
Title Logo (タイトルロゴ)
  SUNSOFT</pre>
+
  Mitsunobu Kurosawa (黒澤 光信)
  
<pre>Virtual Quest: Pharaoh no Fuuin / Seal of the Pharaoh (3DO)
+
Art Work (アートワーク)
 +
Kiyoshi Takizawa (瀧澤 潔)
 +
Miki Miyagi (宮城 美紀)
  
From Japanese version
+
Marketing (宣伝)
 +
Hideyuki Mizutani (水谷 英之)
 +
Takuhiro Gotou (後藤 琢宏)
  
Cast
+
Publicity (広報)
 +
Shunsuke Murai (村井 俊介)
  
Father e.t.c.
+
Management (営業)
  Ikuya Sawaki
+
  Tsuyoshi Tobitsuka (飛塚 剛)
 +
Takuay Negishi (根岸 卓也)
  
Larseth III e.t.c.
+
Production Support (制作協力)
  Kenichi Ogata
+
  Masao Teshima (豊島 雅郎)
 +
Shinobu Satou (佐藤 至信)
 +
Yoshinao Shimada (島田 良尚)
 +
Yoshihisa Oobuchi (大渕 善久)
 +
Kouji Yugeta (弓削田 公司)
 +
Shinji Yoshikawa (吉川 信司)
 +
Asmik Ace Entertainment (アスミック・エースエンターテインメント株式会社)
 +
SAME Creative (有限会社セイムクリティティブ)
 +
T's Music (有限会社ティーズミュージック)
 +
Atlus (株式会社アトラス)
 +
(C)2004 ATLUS/SHOUT!DESIGNWORKS
 +
Square Enix (株式会社スクウエア・エニックス)
 +
Kadokawa Shoten (角川書店)
  
Weeping Snake
+
Planning & Development (企画・開発)
  Chisa Yokoyama
+
  Shout! Designworks (株式会社シャウトデザインワークス)
 +
Happy-Smile (有限会社ハッピースマイル)
  
Maoh e.t.c.
+
Production Copyright (制作・著作)
  Daisuke Gori
+
  Marvelous Interactive (株式会社マーベラスインタラクティブ)
  
Staff
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
Tomio Kanazawa (金沢 十三男)
  
Computer Graphics
+
Supervisor (監督)
  S.S.D.
+
  Shuuhou Imai (今井 秋芳)</pre>
  
Sound Effects
+
<pre>BB Ball (GBA)
S.S.D.
+
  
Music
+
Game Design / Producer (ゲームデザイン・プロデュース)
  Haruo Hosoya
+
  Hajime Kimura (きむら はじめ)
  
Vocal Recording
+
Program (Team Flyhigh) (プログラム(チーム・フライハイ))
  Audio Tanaka (Audio·タナカ)
+
  Takashi Sorimachi (そりまち たかし)
  
Supervisor
+
Game Design Team (ゲームデザインチーム)
  David S. Stone
+
  Team Kimura (チーム きむら)
 +
Akinori Tomonaga (ともなが あきのり)
 +
Yasutaka Hironiwa (ひろにわ やすたか)
 +
Sumiyuki Kusano (くさの すみゆき)
  
Producer
+
Special Thanks (スペシャル・サンクス)
  Syuichi Koyama
+
  Office Dynamite (オフィス・ダイナマイト)
Haruo Ogawa
+
  
Publisher
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Osami Amaya
+
  Tomoharu Saitou (さいとう ともはる)
 +
Takahide Saitou (さいとう たかひで)
 +
Hidetoshi Fujioka (ふじおか ひでとし)
 +
Yasuyuki Satou (さとう やすゆき)
  
Produced by
+
Game Scenario (ゲームシナリオ)
  ASK Kodansha
+
  Masaki Hiramatsu (ひらまつ まさき)
 +
Hajime Kimura (きむら はじめ)
 +
Masayuki Ishikawa (いしかわ まさゆき)
 +
Naoki Yamamoto (やまもと なおき)
  
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25297174</pre>
+
Scenario Script Design (シナリオスクリプトデザイン)
 +
Masayuki Ishikawa (いしかわ まさゆき)
 +
Tetsuo Sawa (さわ てつお)
 +
Hisashi Suganuma (すがぬま ひさし)
  
<pre>Pocket Billiard: Funk the 9 Ball (GBC)
+
Debug Staff (デバッグスタッフ)
 +
Yousuke Watanabe (わたなべ ようすけ)
 +
Daisuke Mizuno (みずの だいすけ)
 +
Shunsuke Kaneko (かねこ しゅんすけ)
 +
Prova Works (プローバワークス)
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
Producer (Anaheim Software) (プロデュース(アナハイムソフトウエア))
  Tokio Tomita
+
  Yoshihide Kondou (こんどう よしひで)
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Original Work (原作)
  Shin Ohba
+
  Akira Amasawa (あまさわ あきら)
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
Main Character Design (メインキャラクターデザイン)
  Yoshiaki.F
+
  Mutsumi Inomata (いのまた むつみ)
  
Programmer (プログラマー)
+
Sub Character Design (サブキャラクターデザイン)
  Minoru Kunii (Minoru.K)
+
Mechanical Design (メカニックデザイン)
 +
  Takumi Ishikawa (いしかわ たくみ)
  
Program Assist (プログラムアシスト)
+
Music (音楽)
  Minoru Nakajima (Minoru.N)
+
  Kaoru Akizuki (あきづき かおる)
  
Graphic Designer (グラフィックデザイナー)
+
Design Works (デザインワークス)
  Mamoru.S
+
  Takahiro Kurata (くらた たかひろ)
  
Graphic Assist (グラフィックアシスト)
+
Marketing & PR (広報・宣伝)
  Nobumasa Oikawa (Nobumasa.O)
+
  Naoko Endou (えんどう なおこ)
 +
Takuya Itou (いとう たくや)
 +
Michael Hanna (マイケル ハンナ)
  
Art Direction (アートダィレクション)
+
Support (協力)
  Shin Ohba
+
  JDC
 +
Hiroyuki Yada (やだ ひろゆき)
 +
Yukari Nagao (Success) (ながお ゆかり(サクセス))
  
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Shin & Kiyo
+
  Hirofumi Sawada (さわだ ふみひろ)
  
BGM & SE
+
Planning (企画)
  Hikoshi Hashimoto (Hikoshi.H)
+
M&B
 +
  Anaheim Software (アナハイムソフトウエア)
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス!)
+
Production (制作)
  Hiromi.Y
+
  M&B</pre>
Norio.N
+
Kazunori Takahashi (Kazunori.T)
+
Toshiaki.A
+
Detti
+
Cagato
+
  
Development (デベロップメント)
+
<pre>Lunar: Silver Star Story (WIN)
Sun-Tec Co. Ltd.
+
Japanese version
  
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/946.html</pre>
+
Windows Version STAFF
  
<pre>Phix no Daibouken: Phix in the Magnetix World / Phix the Adventure (PS)
+
Kazuaki Hashimoto (橋本 和明)
Produced by
+
Hiroshi Makabe (真壁 浩)
Tsutomu Yoshikawa (Tom Yoshikawa)
+
Susumu Oomae (大前 進)
  
Directed by
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9IKekGVBCSw</pre>
Tazrow Murayama
+
  
Program
+
<pre>AiZA (PC-98)
Masaya Numashita
+
Kazuhito Takeuchi
+
  
Charactor Design
+
Executive Producer (製作総指揮)
  Tazrow Murayama
+
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
Yuki Fukushima
+
  Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)
Hidewo Nkz
+
Yuji Satoh
+
  
Stage Design
+
Programming (プロクラミング)
  Tazrow Murayama
+
Story (ストーリー)
  Pirosi Shivayama
+
Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)
 +
  Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)
 +
  Tsutsumu Ubagai (祖母井 包)
  
Animation Design
+
Graphic Design (グラフィック·デザイン)
  Tazrow Murayama
+
  Hidetoshi Ishihara (石原 英俊)
  Hidewo Nkz
+
  Hitoshi Nishizaka (西坂 仁志)
  Yuji Satoh
+
  OTATU
Yuki Fukushima
+
  
Movie Design
+
Graphic Original Picture (グラフィック原画)
  Jiro Hanzawa
+
  Riho Sugiura (杉野 莉穂)
  
Other Graphics
+
Character Creation (キャラク夕一作成)
  Daisaku Yatushiro
+
  Hirokazu Kurusu's older brother (来栖 博和の兄)
 +
Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)
  
Music Composer
+
Map Design (マップ·デザイン)
  Takahiro Wakuta
+
  Tsutsumu Ubagai (祖母井 包)
 +
Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)
  
Publicity Design
+
Item Design (アイテム·デザイン)
Risa Kaneta
+
Frame Design (フレーム·デザイン)
Yuki Fukushima
+
  Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)
  Pirosi Shivayama
+
  
Charactor Voice
+
Music (ミュージック)
  Kotori Morino
+
  R. Kikukawa and his friends (R·菊川とその仲間達)
  Kouzi Sekido
+
  Ryuji Sasai (笹井 隆司)
  
Special Thanks
+
Manual (マニュアル)
  Takeshi Ishizashi
+
  Hitoshi Nishizaka (西坂 仁志)
Yutaka Hirata
+
Masayuki Onome
+
Takashi Nishimura
+
Hirokazu Touyama
+
Kohichi Wakatsuki
+
A-Tive
+
click!Too
+
DreamCube Co., Ltd.
+
Pole To Win Co., Ltd.
+
Tactical and Zappy Corporation</pre>
+
  
<pre>Finger Flashing (PS)
+
Planning, Production (企画·製作)
 +
Tierheit/Lawins (ティールハイト/ラウィンズ)
  
Executive Producer
+
https://ia801906.us.archive.org/zipview.php?zip=/8/items/AIZA_PC98/AIZA%20Manual%20Scans.zip&file=AIZA%20-%20Manual%2020-21.jpg</pre>
Tsutomu Yoshikawa (Tom Yoshikawa)
+
 
 +
<pre>Xenon 2: Megablast (X68)
 +
 
 +
Producer
 +
Yuji Takahashi
 +
 
 +
Co Producer
 +
Tetsuya Inohara
  
 
Director
 
Director
  Yutaka Hirata
+
  Hideki Takahashi
  
Programmer
+
Co Director
  Takeshi Ishizashi
+
  Koichi Sato
  
Graphic Designer
+
Programming
  Koichi Wakatsuki
+
  Masamichi Sekikawa
  
Music Composer
+
Graphics
  Takahiro Wakuta
+
  Kiyotaka Mathui
 +
Takeshi Osawa
  
Radio Actress
+
Music
  Akane Nakano
+
  Yuji Nomi
 +
Manabu Saito
  
Movie Producer
+
FX
  Yuki Nakao
+
  Takuya Oinuma
  
Publicity Designer
+
Test Play
  Risa Kaneta
+
  Munenori Sato
  
Special Thanks
+
Manual
  Tazrow Murayama
+
  Michiko Goto
Jiro Hanzawa
+
Masato Sudo
+
Yoichi Yamada
+
Yuji Satoh
+
Yuki Fukushima
+
and Many Others...</pre>
+
  
<pre>Pocket Love 2 (GB)
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25267883</pre>
  
Planning ? (きかくげんあん)
+
<pre>Monster Tactics (GBC)
Hisayoshi Ichikawa (いちかわ ひさよし)
+
Nyamuko 23 (にゃむこ23)
+
  
Game Design (げーむ でざいん)
+
Producer
  Nyamuko 23 (Hideyuki Satou) (にゃむこ23 (さとう ひでゆき))
+
Tsunekazu Ishihara
 +
Takehiro Izushi
 +
 +
Main Program
 +
Takashi Abe
 +
 +
BIOS Program
 +
Hiroshi Miyata
 +
 +
AI Program
 +
Takayuki Fukunaga
 +
 +
Monster Design
 +
Akiyoshi Yajima
 +
Miyuki Miyata
 +
 +
Main CG
 +
Akiyoshi Yajima
 +
 +
Sub CG
 +
Miyuki Miyata
 +
 +
Sound
 +
Masao Asakawa
 +
 +
Battle Map Design
 +
Shunichi Takase
 +
Michitaka Tsuruta
 +
 +
Scenario
 +
Masao Asakawa
 +
 +
Monster Descriptions
 +
Shunichi Takase
 +
 +
Game Design
 +
  Michitaka Tsuruta
 +
Takashi Abe
 +
 +
Project Leader
 +
Michitaka Tsuruta
 +
 +
Marigul Management
 +
Kou Oonuma
 +
Yuuji Oonaka
 +
Atsushi Sugimoto
 +
Masashi Uchiyama
 +
 +
Bug Check & Tuning Support
 +
Sarugakucho
 +
 +
Director
 +
  Tooru Hashimoto
 +
 
 +
Sub Director
 +
  Noboru Matsumoto
 +
 +
Debug Team
 +
  Shizu Satou
 +
  Kiyofumi Harada
 +
  Takashi Asano
 +
  Hironobu Susuda
 +
  Kouichi Tada
 +
  Kouji Nojiri
 +
  Hidehira A. Yamamuro
 +
  Midori Shikakura
 +
  Daisuke Toda
 +
  Junya Hoshino
 +
  Yumiko Fujii
 +
  Tsuyoshi Koyama
 +
  Hiroshi Satou
 +
  Mari Miyata
 +
  Kenichi Yokoo
 +
  all other team members
 +
 
 +
and
 +
  Super Mario Club
  
Event Scenario (いべんとしなりお)
+
Advisor
  Momoko Sapporo (さっぽろ ももこ)
+
  Takahiro Harada
  Maika Nomura? (のむら♥まいか)
+
   
 +
Artwork
 +
Sachiko Nakamichi
 +
Fumiko Miyamoto
 +
 +
Special Thanks
 +
Tetta Sugimatsu
 +
Nozomi Kimura
 +
Akiko Seto
 +
Ryouta Gotou
 +
Takuma Nakabayashi
 +
Naoki Morita
 +
Shouta Takahashi
 +
MAsahiro Iwano
 +
Takashi Mozawa
 +
Makihiro Munakata
 +
Toshinori Maeda
 +
Shiho Suzuki
 +
Hidetaka Nitta
 +
Kazuko Abe
 +
Tatsunori Tsuruta
 +
 +
Production
 +
Spiral
 +
 +
Presented by
 +
Nintendo
 +
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FnlE9wB5-5w</pre>
  
Program (ぷろぐらむ)
+
<pre>Cyber Dodge (PCE)
Tadatoshi Saiki (さいき ただとし)
+
  
Macro Program (まくろ ぷろぐらむ)
+
Staff
Kazutaka Komiya (こみや かずたか)
+
  
Character Design (きゃらくたー でざいん)
+
Planner
Momoko Sapporo (さっぽろ ももこ)
+
  Junichi Nagatsuma (Junichi. N)
  General Watanabe (じぇねらる わたなべ)
+
  
Graphics (ぐらふぃっく)
+
Super Adviser
  Masao Kawai (かわい まさお)
+
  Yoshiie Matsumura (Yossha)
  
Sound (さうんど)
+
Program
  Yama-san (やまさん)
+
  Hitoshi Akashi (H.Akashi)
  
Director (でぃれくたー)
+
Graphic Design
  Masaki Nakamura (なかむら まさき)
+
Hiroshi Ryuoh-in
 +
  Gennosuke Yumi (Yumi)
  
Debug (でばっぐ)
+
Sound
  Shunsaku Nishigaki (にしがき しゅんさく)
+
  Einosuke Nagao
  Noriou Tsuchiya (つちや のりおう)
+
  Toshie Oya
Satoshi Uchida (うちだ さとし)
+
Nobuhito Takagi (たかぎ のぶひと)
+
Fujii (ふじい)
+
Namiki (なみき)
+
Koizumi (こいずみ)
+
Miyazaki (みやざき)
+
  
Special Thanks (すぺしゃる さんくす)
+
Character Design
  Osamushi Katou (かとう おさむし)
+
  Kensuke Suzuki
  
Publicity (せんでん)
+
Director
Tooru Takahashi (たかはし とおる)
+
  Junichi Nagatsuma (Junichi. N)
  Kiyomi Yada (やだ きよみ)
+
  
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/714.html</pre>
+
Coordinator
 +
Taka
  
<pre>Kat's Run: Zen-Nippon K Car Senshuken (SFC)
+
Package Design
 +
Kensuke Suzuki
  
Exective Producer
+
Logo Design
  Hideyuki Yokoyama (H. Yokoyama)
+
  Yokorin
 +
 
 +
Special Thanks
 +
Wild2og
 +
Ryuuichi Ema (Emarin)
 +
Ma-chu
 +
Miyamiya
 +
Morimori
 +
Masaki Azuma (M.Azuma)
  
 
Producer
 
Producer
  Katsumasa Shimizu (K. Shimizu)
+
  Ikuro Urai</pre>
  
Chief Programmer
+
<pre>Monster Truck (GB)
S. Amano
+
  
Director
+
Staff
  T. Nemoto
+
  Figher Mah!
 +
Wizard 7650-Syo
 +
Hotei Okapy
 +
Omake Taga-3
 +
Asou Miki
 +
Hiikun-Naka
 +
Stasis Yaku
 +
BBC-2ch
  
Game Designer
+
Planner
  Hidekatsu Tetsuda (H. Tetsuda)
+
  Itoh
 +
Hiroshi.O
 +
Daisuke Nakajima? (Daisuke.N)
  
Graphic Designer
+
Graphic
  Yoshifumi Nakayama (Y. Nakayama)
+
  Akira.K
N. Okajima
+
  
Character Designer
+
Sound
  Minoru Okamoto (M. Okamoto)
+
  Hirohiko Takayama (Hirohiko.T)
  
Sound Creator
+
Debuger
  Yusuke Takahama (Y. Takahama)
+
  Ichirou Kanno (Ichiroh.K)
  Satoshi Nagano (S. Nagano)
+
  Hirokazu Hiraiwa (Hirokazu.H)
  Michihiko Shichi (M. Shichi)
+
  Makio Kataoka (Makio.K)
  
Marketing
+
Programed by
  Takashi Hanya (T. Hannya)
+
  Another
Noburou Kawai (N. Kawai)
+
Tatsuo Komatsu (T. Komatu)
+
Fumihito Ishii (F. Isihi)
+
K. Hisada
+
Masanori Iden (M. Iden)
+
Satoshi Minowa (S. Minowa)
+
  
Debugger
+
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/337.html</pre>
Makoto Sugiura (M. Sugiura)
+
Shinobu Nonaka (S. Nonaka)
+
Ikuhiro Kitahara (I. Kitahara)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Bakusou Dekotora Densetsu GB Special: Otoko Dokyou no Tenka Touitsu (GBC)
+
<pre>Smash Court (PS1)
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
+
Smash Court Staff (スマッシュコート スタッフ)
Hisayoshi Ichikawa (いちかわ ひさよし)
+
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Planning (企画)
  Kuniharu Hosoda (ほそだ くにはる)
+
  Atsushi Shiozawa (塩沢  敦)
  
Planning (プランニング)
+
Assistant Planning (企画補佐)
Game Design (ゲーム デザイン)
+
Motomi Katayama (片山 素己)
Event Production (イベントせいさく)
+
  Yosuke Sakamoto (坂本 陽祐)
  Nobuaki Umeda (うめだ のぶあき)
+
  
 
Program (プログラム)
 
Program (プログラム)
  Nobuyuki Narita (なりた のぶゆき)
+
  Takanori Nakamura (中村 隆徳)
  Tamio Kadomatsu (かどまつ たみお)
+
  Masanori Hagashi (東  真紀)
  
Graphic Design (グラフィック デザイン)
+
Visual (ビジュアル)
  Nozomi Takeguchi (たけぐち のぞみ)
+
  Kazutoki Kono (河野 一聡)
  Shizuka Yashiro (やしろ しずか)
+
  Yoshinori Wagatsuma (我妻 吉則)
  Fumiko Kurokawa (くろかわ ふみこ)
+
  Tadahiko Kawaguchi (川口 忠彦)
  Hiromi Tagawa (たがわ ひろみ)  
+
  Yukio Hada (葉田 幸生)
 +
Naoko Asano (浅野 直子)
 +
Hideki Saito (斉藤 秀樹)
 +
 Akira Shinobu (信夫  晃)
 +
Kenji Hanma (半間 研司)
 +
Yasuko Kusakabe (日下部靖子)
  
Sound Effects (サウンドエフェクト)
+
3D Model & Motion (3Dモデル&モーション)
  Nobuyuki Shioda (しおだ のぶゆき)
+
  Shigenori Kanai (金井 重憲)
  Takeshi Abo (あぼ たけし)
+
  Hideyuki Mitani (三谷 秀幸)
  
Publicity (パブリシティー)
+
Sound (サウンド)
  Shinji Nakamura (なかむら しんじ)
+
  Hiromi Shibano (柴野 浩美)
  Tooru Takahashi (たかはし とおる)
+
  Masako Ogami (大上 昌子)
Hiroyuki Onda (おんだ ひろゆき)
+
Yuuichi Tamura (たむら ゆういち)
+
Naoko Nagatsuma (ながつま なおこ)
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
+
Design (デザイン)
  Takashi Sakai (さかい たかし)
+
  Kunio Saito (斉藤 邦雄)
  Kazuo Itou (いとう かずお)
+
  Minako Matsuda (松田美奈子)
Futoshi Sashida (さしだ ふとし)
+
Takumi Nakazawa (なかざわ たくみ)
+
  
Planning and Development Supervision (きかく かいはつかんしゅう)
+
Debug (デバッグ)
  Human Corporation (ヒューマンかぶしきがいしゃ)
+
  Toshiya Hara (原  敏也)
 +
Atsushi Koyama (小山  淳)
  
Published and Distributed by (はつばい はんばいもと)
+
Test Play (テストプレイ)
  KID Corp. (かぶしきがいしゃKID)</pre>
+
  Naoki Saito (斉藤 直樹)
 +
Ryo Sakamoto (坂元  亮)
 +
Akiya Ikeda (池田 明也)
 +
Shuichi Kakuta (角田 修一)
 +
Ryota Osada (長田 良太)
 +
Shinya Inamoto (稲元 晋也)
  
<pre>Samurai Kid (GBC)
+
Child Referee (子供審判)
 +
Eriko Imura (井村絵里子)
  
Planner (プランナー)
+
Technical Cooperation (技術協力)
  Teruhisa Kurosawa (くろさわ てるひさ)
+
  Dai Matsumoto (松本  大)
  Makiko Yoshida (よしだ まきこ)
+
  Masashi Kobayashi (小林 正史)
  
Programmer (プログラマー)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Toshiyuki Hirota (ひろた としゆき)
+
  Hideo Yoshizawa (吉沢 秀雄)
Shigeaki Matsugi (まつぎ しげあき)
+
  
Designer (デザイナー)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
  Teruhisa Kurosawa (くろさわ てるひさ)
+
  Shigeru Yokoyama (横山  茂)
Makiko Yoshida (よしだ まきこ)
+
Naoyuki Oonishi (おおにし なおゆき)
+
  
Sound (サウンド)
+
Planning, Production (企画・制作)
  Tetsuya Nagata (ながた てつや)
+
  Namco Co., Ltd. (株式会社ナムコ)</pre>
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
<pre>McDonald's Monogatari (GBC)
Toshiyuki Hirota (ひろた としゆき)
+
  
Manual (マニュアル)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Kyouko Shimomura (しもむら きょうこ)
+
  Yuuji Matsuda (まつだ ゆうじ)
  
Publicity (こうほう)
+
Assistant Producer (アシスタントプロデューサー)
  Satoru Aida (あいだ さとる)
+
  Yukinaga Jinno (じんお ゆきなが)
Hitomi Yazawa (やざわ ひとみ)
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Director (ディレクター)
  Masaki Furusawa (ふるさわ まさき)
+
  Kouji Hiyane (ひやね こうじ)
Atsushi Ichiyanagi (いちやなぎ あつし)
+
Osamu Katou (かとう おさむ)
+
Tomoaki Majima (まじま ともあき)
+
Masahiko Nagasawa (ながさわ まさひこ)
+
Narito Inoue (いのうえ なりと)
+
Sachie Iwata (いわた さちえ)
+
Namie Ishikawa (いしかわ なみえ)
+
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
  Shouzou Ueno (うえの しょうぞう)
+
  Makoto Sugiyama (すぎやま まこと)c
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VtsizWErx0E</pre>
+
Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
 +
Hidekazu Shima (しま ひでかず)
  
<pre>Shadow Brain (FC)
+
Designer (デザイナー)
 +
Yoshiaki Kiso (きそ よしあき)
 +
Noritaka Akiyama (あきやま のりたか)
 +
Shouko Iura (いうら しょうこ)
 +
Takayuki Umetani (うめたに たかゆき)
  
Original Story
+
Sound (サウンド)
  Masanori Kinomiya
+
  Ryouji Hishikawa (ひしかわ りょうじ)
  
Game Story
+
Planner (プランナー)
  Tomohiro Chiba
+
  Kouji Hiyane (ひやね こうじ)
  Yousuke Kuroda
+
  Eiji Taki (たき えいじ)
  
Game Balance
+
Development Cooperation (かいはつきょうりょく)
  Kohichi Watabe
+
  Algo-Nicus Inc. (かぶしきがいしゃアルゴニクス)
  
Character Design
+
Developer (かいはつ)
  Hideo Nagasawa
+
  Aspect Co., Ltd. (かぶしきがいしゃアスペクト)
Shuji Imai
+
Kohichi Noda
+
  
"Gaida" Design
+
Cooperation (きょうりょく)
  Screaming "Mad" George
+
  McDonald's Japan Co., Ltd. (にほんマクドナルドかぶしきがいしゃ)
  
Graphic Design
+
Production, Distribution (せいさく はんばい)
  Maru Chan
+
  TDK
Bon2 Pin
+
Maedara
+
  
Sound
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31086064</pre>
Ikki Nakamura
+
Nobuyuki Ohnogi
+
  
Main Theme
+
<pre>Pro Stadium (3DO)
Toshihiko Takamizawa "Alfee"
+
  
Program
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
  Mr. X
+
  Toshihide Fukuzawa (福澤 俊栄)
 +
Bunsou Yamada (山田 文宗)
  
Produce
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Kazusuke Obi
+
  Youichi Yamada (山田 洋一)
 +
Isao Doi (土居 功)
 +
Kazumitsu Deguchi (出口 一光)
  
General Producer
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
  Ryo Kawahara
+
  Sumio Nasu (奈須 純夫)
  Seiichi Nakajima
+
  Fumihiro Nakano (中野 文博)
 +
Atsutane Wakisaka (脇坂 充胤)
 +
Yuuichi Miyamoto (宮本 雄一)
  
Promoter
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Yoshiaki Matsumoto
+
  Hiroaki Banba (番場 洋明)
  Yasunari Tominaga
+
  Koutarou Yoshikane (吉兼 考太郎)
 +
Kazuko Uesugi (上杉 和子)
 +
Takeshi Izuno? (出野 武)
 +
Masamichi Funahashi (船橋 正道)
 +
Junji Adachi (安達 淳二)
 +
Minoru Nagano (永野 稔)
  
Music Director
+
Sound (サウンド)
  Yoshihiro Ohno
+
  MUSIC WORX
 +
Masakatsu Maekawa (前川 征克)
 +
Hiroji Kobayashi (小林 浩治)
  
Project Connection
+
  Tomoo Kasahara (笠原 智緒)
  BrainBusters Inc.
+
  
Presented by
+
  Joe Down Studio (ジョーダウンスタジオ)
  Scitron and Art Inc.
+
  
Pony Canyon Inc.</pre>
+
Commentary (実況)
 +
Horii Tanaka (たなか ほりい)
  
<pre>Kieta Princess (FDS)
+
Announcer (ウグイス嬢)
 +
Yoshino Takaya (高谷 よしの)
  
Scenario, Produce (しなりお、ぷろでゅーす)
+
Voice Advisor (ボイスアドバイザー)
  Demon Iidabashi (でーもん いいだばし)
+
  Tomo Yamashita (やました とも)
  
Main Program (めいん ぷろぐらむ)
+
Video Conversion (映像変換)
  Yukio Horimoto (Yahhoo Horimoto [やっほー ほりもと])
+
  Kashizaki Information Development Center Co. (株式会社柏崎情報開発センター)
  
Character Design (きゃらくたー でざいん)
+
CG Creation (CG作成)
  Reiko Horimoto (Horohorodori Oshida [ほろほろどり おしだ])
+
  Takeshi Ibe? (伊部 健)
 +
Hitoshi Imai (今井 仁)
 +
Yasuyuki Naganuma (長沼 康之)
 +
Yuuko? Honma (本間 裕子)
 +
Yoshihiro Mita (三田 義弘)
 +
Akira Miya (宮 章)
  
Music (みゅーじっく)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
  Goji Tsuno? (Yajirobee Tsuno [やじろべえ つの])
+
  Tsukasa Kuwahara (桒原 司)
 +
Kouichi Iijima (飯島 幸市)
 +
Yuuji Muroya (室屋 勇治)
  
Assistant Programmer (あしすたんと ぷろぐらまー)
+
Production (制作)
  Dozaemon Ikeda (どざえもん いけだ)
+
  Sanyo Electric Co., Ltd. (三洋電機株式会社)
  Kintarouame Suzuki (きんたろうあめ すずき)
+
  Octagon Entertainment Co., Ltd. (株式会社オクタゴン・エンタテインメント)
 +
Workman Corp., Inc. (株式会社ワークマン)</pre>
  
Production Assistant (せいさく しんこう)
+
<pre>Higanbana (GBA)
Fuantomu Inoue (ふあんとむ いのうえ)
+
  
Theme Song (てーま そんぐ)
+
Original Work, Screenplay (原作・脚本)
  Yasuko Tomita (とみた やすこ)
+
  Shukei Nagasaka (長坂 秀佳)
  
Cooperation (きょうりょく)
+
Screenplay Cooperation (脚本協力)
  Produce House Amuse (ぷろでゅーすはうす あみゅーず)
+
  杉本 祐子
  Wakura Production (わくら ぷろだくしょん)
+
  小路 貴之
  Nippon Columbia (にほん ころんびあ)
+
  藤山 桃子
 +
白石 将人
 +
飯泉 知子
  
Production (せいさく)
+
Planning (企画)
  Imagineer (いまじにあ)
+
  鶴田 英司    
 +
佐 乃 介
  
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm24935752</pre>
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
 +
小松 平徹
 +
木野 勉
  
<pre>Wonder Hole (M5)
+
人物原画
 +
長井 響
  
Created by Yoshihito Nakagawa</pre>
+
Design (デザイン)
 +
赤城 春山
 +
大野 英子
 +
荘 暁子
 +
唐津 雪絵
 +
向井 麗
 +
所 艶子
  
<pre>Mad Panic Coaster (PS)
+
Music (音楽)
 +
萩原 要
 +
大下 明日香
  
Exective Producer
+
Debugger (デバッガ―)
  Shigeru Ohno
+
  鬼島 舞子
  Hideo Sugimoto
+
  仲西 翔恵
  
Producer
+
原作題字・口絵
  Yojiro Shirakawa
+
  加藤 信之
Yutaka Supi Sugiyama
+
Kunihiko Kagawa (Locus)
+
  
Creative Supervisor
+
Public Relations (広報)
  Satoshi Suzuki
+
  Tadahiro Senuma (瀬沼 忠裕)
 +
林 菜穂
  
Game Designer
+
Cooperation (協力)
  Kashiwa Sato
+
  瀬川 武久
 +
斎藤 明佳
 +
太田 浩二
 +
布村 悟司
 +
秋山 宗一
 +
谷 純
 +
佐藤 晃子
 +
Break (株式会社ブレイク)
  
Visual Designer
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Tomoe Eno
+
  宇田川 英行
  
Graphic
+
Production Assistant (製作補佐)
  Kenichi Kumakura
+
General Director (総指揮)
 +
  Sakae Nakamura (中村 栄)</pre>
  
Graffiti.Lab
+
<pre>Hyper Securities: Kinmirai Bishoujo Police Nisshi (PC-98)
Norikazu Kushibuchi
+
  
3D Modeling
+
Character Design/Original Picture (バトルキャラクターデザイン/原画)
  Toshiyuki Yamanaka
+
  Chickenhead (チキンヘッド)
  
Satoshi Hatsuya (Riot Hatsuya)
+
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
  Kenji Ono
+
  Takayuki Sano (佐野 敬之)
  
Programmer
+
Battle Character Design/Original Picture (バトルキャラクターデザイン/原画)
Daiju Kimura (Freeqsoft)
+
  Marukata (まるかた)
  Tomo Sugiyama
+
  
Creative Staff
+
Animation Director (作画監督)
  Yuji Ohtani
+
  Yoshihisa Tanaka (田中 良久)
Jun Kamata
+
Eiji Katada
+
Akifumi Nishiura
+
  
  K. Nakabayashi
+
CG Animation (CG作画)
  Bono
+
  Hirofumi Kashima (鹿島 浩文)
 +
  Seishi Katahira (片平 正史)
  
  Akiyo Nakano
+
Music (ミュージック)
 +
  Shinichi Kuroda (黒田 慎一)
  
Sound Designer
+
Program (プログラム)
  Akitatsu Saito
+
  Ryuuichi Kanda (神田 龍一)
  
Music Director
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Kenny
+
  Akinori Sekine (関根 彰規)
  
Band
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
  Mad Panic Coasters
+
  Chiho Tomita (富田 千穂)
  
Promotion Staff
+
Cooperation (協力)
  Takashi Koike
+
  Communication Design (コミュニケーションデザイン)
Teruo Adachi
+
Nobuyoshi Hine
+
Hirofumi Inoue
+
Keisuke Sugimoto
+
Yo Shibata
+
Tetsuji Sato
+
Futaki Uemura
+
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ATFtlbvVFHA</pre>
+
Manual Writing (マニュアル作成)
 +
Takayuki Sano (佐野 敬之)
 +
Seishi Katahira (片平 正史)
  
<pre>Honke Hanafuda (SFC)
+
Manual Illust (マニュアルイラスト)
 +
Chickenhead (チキンヘッド)</pre>
  
Staff (スタッフ)
+
<pre>Robopon 2: Cross Version (GBA)
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
Executive Producer
  Takayuki Kamikura (神蔵 孝之)
+
  Hidetoshi Endo
  
Supervisor (スーパーバイザー)
+
Producer
  Shouichi Iida (飯田 祥一)
+
  Masanori Wake
  Seiji Tashiro (田代 成治)
+
  Masaki Kobayashi
  Shuuhei Iida (飯田 就平)
+
  Takeharu Oguri
  
Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
+
Assistant Producer
  Hisaya Daikoku (大黒 久弥)
+
  Utaro Sugano
  
Sub Program (サブプログラマー)
+
Product Manager
  Naoto Ueshima (上島 直人)
+
  Mitsuhiro Kadowaki
Toshinori Akechi (明智 敏典)
+
Hiroshi Yogiashi (過足 博司)
+
  
Art Director (アートディレクター)
+
Game Design
  Masayuki Suzuki (鈴木 雅之)
+
  Yukio Umematsu
 +
Tomoyoshi Miyazaki
 +
Yasuhiro Wakai
 +
Akira Kitanohara
  
Graphic Design (グラフィックデザイン)
+
Main Program
  Youko Gotan (五反 葉子)
+
  Akira Kitanohara
  
Graphic Design (グラフィックデザイン)
+
Program
  Isao Oguchi (小口 勲)
+
  Masaya Hashimoto
  Shigeo Wakabayashi (若林 繁雄)
+
  Norio Suzuki
  
Sound Composer (サウンドコンポーザー)
+
Graphic
  Masahito Miyamoto (宮本 真佐人)
+
  Minoru Tomonaga (Minoru Tomonaka)
 +
Masakazu Takeishi
 +
Atsuko Muro
  
Sound Programmer & SE (サウンドプログラマー&SE)
+
Graphics
  Kiyohiro Sada (Pure Sound) (禎 清広 (ピュアサウンド))
+
  Masako Miyazaki
  Minako Adachi (Pure Sound) (足立 美奈子 (ピュアサウンド))
+
  Megumi Yamada
 +
Toshiaki Yamada
  
Hanafuda Master (花札指導)
+
Sound Composer
  Hidehiko Miura (三浦 英彦)
+
  Akihiro Juichiya
 +
Takako Ochiai
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Event Message
  Satoki? Imai (今井 論樹)
+
  Atsushi Shimoda
 +
Reina Morishita
 +
Toshiro Ibu
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Script
  Atsushi Oosuga (大須賀 篤)
+
  Yasuhiro Wakai
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Project Support
  Hideyuki Kashimura (樫村 英之)
+
  Kuniharu Miyake
Takashi Matsuda (松田 隆)
+
Masahuro Uramoto (浦本 昌宏)
+
Kouichirou Sakurai (桜井 甲一郎)
+
Ichirou Honma (本間 一郎)
+
  
Planning & Production (企画・制作)
+
Production
  Imagineer Co., Ltd. (イマジニア株式会社)</pre>
+
  Haruki Mitani
 +
Megumi Hirayama
  
<pre>Madeline (PC88)
+
Special Thanks
 +
Comic Bonbon's editor
 +
Tamori Wataru
 +
Takahide Otoizumi
 +
Hideki Hoshiya
 +
Ayano Fujiwara
 +
Yukiko Mikami
 +
Koichi Aizawa
 +
Kyoichi Takagi
 +
Daigo Kumazawa
 +
Ushio Ootsuki
 +
Noriyoshi Akiba
 +
Eiji Yoshida
 +
Shunichi Ii
 +
Torajiro Tsujino
 +
Mika Akitaka
 +
Takahito Miyao
  
THINKING RABBIT CO.,LTD.
+
Localization Staff
 +
Atlus U.S.A., Inc.
  
produce & directed by
+
Product Management
  HIROYUKI IMABAYASHI.
+
  Sonoko Saito
  
computer grapher by
+
Project Lead
  SHINKICHI ABE.
+
  Akibo Shieh
  
programmed by
+
Translation
  MASAHARU OHNO.
+
  James Hsu
  
sub programmed by
+
Localization / Editing
  TADASHI HANO + Kel.
+
  Tomm Hulett
 +
Akibo Shieh
  
illustrations by
+
Marketing
  AKIRA YONEDA.
+
  Gail Salamanca
  
graphic designer by
+
QA
  HITOMI KAMASU.
+
  Brian Uy
 +
Tomm Hulett
 +
James Hsu
 +
James Kuroki
  
story telling by
+
Character Design
  SHINKICHI ABE.
+
  Kennosuke Mizutani (Ken Mizutani)
  HIROYUKI IMABAYASHI.
+
  Kobuta Aoki
  
Sponsor (提供)
+
Design Director
  Brother Kogyo Co., Ltd. (ブラザー工業株式会社)</pre>
+
  Susumu Urakami
  
<pre>Majo Riko (PC88)
+
Graphic Artists
 +
Hideyuki Takenami
 +
Akiko Onaka
 +
Koji Naya
  
Staff (スタッフ)
+
Effects
 +
Tomoyoshi Miyazaki
  
Original, Artwork (原作・原画)
+
Total Design
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
+
  Atsushi Shimoda
  Tadashi Makimura (槙村ただし)
+
  
Scenario Arrange (シナリオ・アレンジ)
+
Director
  Takashi Nagai (永井 隆司)
+
  Yukio Umematsu
  
Main Program (メイン プログラム)
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fumrKMzSKI4</pre>
Yo.
+
  
Program (プログラム)
+
<pre>Metal Slug (SS)
Shi
+
Names from MS_BIB.TXT
Itabashi-ku "LEC" (板橋区「LEC」)
+
  
Graphic Work (グラフィックワーク)
+
本多秀成
K●Z
+
山川秀治
Itabashi-ku "LEC" (板橋区「LEC」)
+
渋谷麻紀夫
Shi
+
角田貴市
 +
島倉啓光
 +
木下隆志
 +
井田寧
 +
佐々木研悟</pre>
  
Music (音 楽)
+
<pre>Kuni-chan no Game Tengoku 2 (GG)
Sakura Uetani (上谷さくら)
+
  
Total Director (総監督・総指揮)
+
Kuni-chan no Game Tengoku 2 Development Staff (クニちゃんのゲームてんごく2 かいはつスタッフ)
Tarou Natsume (夏目 太郎)
+
  
Production Copyright (制作・著作)
+
Game Planning (ゲームプランニング)
  Natsume Co., Ltd. (ナツメ株式会社)
+
  Su San
  Dynamic Kikaku (ダイナミック企画)</pre>
+
  Hide
  
<pre>Necropolis (PC88)
+
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 +
Eniro
 +
Hon
 +
Nak
  
Development Staff (開発スタッフ)
+
Programmers (プログラマーなひと)
 +
Com Blue
 +
Who GT.
  
Concept (原案)
+
Program Assist (プログラムアシスト)
Takao Matsunaga (松永 隆生)
+
  Totoyo
Mitsuo Terao (寺尾 光夫)
+
+
Program (プログラム)
+
  Takao Matsunaga (松永 隆生)
+
  
Art (美術)
+
Director (ディレクター)
  Mitsuo Terao (寺尾 光夫)
+
  Hiroshi Aso (Asohy)
  
Music (音楽)
+
Development Cooperation (かいはつきょうりょく)
  Yoko Sonoda (園田 容子)
+
  ©Ohta Production
  
Supervisor (監修)
+
Presented by
  Mitsuo Nakamura (中村 光雄)</pre>
+
  ©1992 Sega
  
<pre>Para-Dice: Kimi wa Oihagi o Mita ka? (PC98)
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31319702</pre>
  
企画
+
<pre>The King of Fighters '96 (SS)
  きらこ(女郎)
+
From HT_BIB.TXT
  
プログラム
+
The King Of Fighters '96
  ひ・み・つ(かわら版屋)
+
サターン版移植スタッフ
    RISO(謎の南蛮人)
+
  GOB(じいや)
+
  
原画
+
(有)TUG
  大津山 地塩(わかさま)
+
  プログラマー
 +
    林  高志
 +
    小島 卓也
 +
    村岡  敬
 +
    黒川 昌昭
  
グラフィック
+
(株)夢工房
  不知火 矧(ばかとの)
+
    赤池 光雄
  ヤンキー虎ノ介(八兵衛)
+
    井上 和俊
  くきくけこん(ひめさま)
+
    近藤 和夫
  木村 新二(すけさん)
+
    渋谷 麻紀夫
  田加乃利(でっち)
+
  
音楽
+
ミュージックスタジオ ファースト・サークル
  やすのり(番頭)
+
  サウンド
  須合 真樹(同心A)
+
    藤田 靖明</pre>
  清水 陽一(同心B)
+
  
協力
+
<pre>Real Bout Garou Densetsu (SS)
  声優Mさん(やしち)
+
From HT_BIB.TXT
  勅使見矢倉(かくさん)
+
  周防(悪家老)
+
  
友情出演
+
REAL BOUT
  もっちー(黄門さま)
+
サターン版移植スタッフ
  MIYABI(越後屋)
+
  
制作指揮
+
(有)TUG
  不知火 矧(ばかとの)
+
  プログラマー
 +
    林 高志
 +
    小島 卓也
 +
    村岡 敬
 +
    黒川 昌昭
  
 +
  デザイン
 +
    佐藤 雅弘
 +
    長島 永典
  
制作・著作
 
  AION L.L.C
 
            1991 Copyright(c)</pre>
 
  
<pre>CRW: Metal Jacket (PC98)
+
ミュージックスタジオ ファースト・サークル
 +
  サウンド
 +
    藤田 靖明</pre>
  
Planning/Game Design (企画・ゲームデザイン)
+
<pre>Big Bang Pro Wrestling (NGPC)
Yoshitomo Hara (Hara (は ら))
+
+
Draft (原案)
+
Hiroshi Terakado (GIKADO)
+
  
Program (プログラム)
+
Direction & Planning
  Yoshinori Uchino (内野 芳徳)
+
  Toshiaki Tamura
+
Scenario (シナリオ)
+
Yoshitomo Hara (Hara (原))
+
+
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
+
Hiroshi Terakado (Terakado Kikai (寺門 機械))
+
+
Sub Design (サブ デザイン)
+
Naohiro Washio (Washio Denki (わしお電気))
+
+
Main Graphics (メイン グラフィック)
+
Naohiro Washio (Washio Denki (わしお電気))
+
+
Sub Graphics (サブ グラフィック)
+
Hiroshi Terakado (GIKADO)
+
+
Music (ミュージック)
+
Kenichi Kamio (神尾 憲一)
+
+
Sound Effects (効果音)
+
Kenichi Kamio (神尾 憲一)
+
+
Package Illustration (パッケージイラスト)
+
Shigeki Kuhara (Anime Studio Torotoro (工原 しげき (アニメスタジオ・トロトロ))
+
+
Opening Graphics (オープニング グラフィック)
+
Hiroshi Terakado (Terakado Kikai (寺門 機械))
+
+
Ending Graphics (エンディング グラフィック)
+
Hiroshi Terakado (Terakado Kikai (寺門 機械))
+
+
Opening Program (オープニング プログラム)
+
Yoshinori Uchino (内野 芳徳)
+
+
Ending Program (エンディング プログラム)
+
Yoshinori Uchino (内野 芳徳)
+
+
Director (ディレクター)
+
Yoshitomo Hara (HARA)
+
+
Sub Director (サブ ディレクター)
+
Yoshinori Uchino (内野 芳徳)
+
+
Special Advisor (スペシャル アドバイザー)
+
Kazuo Fukuda (福田 一夫)
+
+
General Producer (ジェネラル プロデュース)
+
Tomoyuki Mikami (三上 智之)
+
+
Test Play (テスト プレイ)
+
Naohiro Washio (WASSI)
+
Yoshitomo Hara (Hara (ハ ラ))
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Main Program
  YOU
+
  Shinichi Nakamoto
  
Graphics (グラフィック)
+
Information Program
PRESENT TEAM KIKAI AUTO45.
+
  Takehiko Ozawa
Hiroshi Terakado (寺門 宏)
+
Yoshitomo Hara (原 由知)
+
  Naohiro Washio (鷲尾 直広)
+
  
Presented by
+
Character Design & Graphic
  WIZ</pre>
+
  Kazuhito Kimura
  
<pre>The Super Las Vegas II (PC98)
+
Graphic
 +
Kazuhisa Watarigawa
  
Producer
+
Program Advisor
  Masakatsu Takahashi
+
  Takeshi Aikoh
  
Distribution
+
Development by S-NEO team
NIPPON dexter Inc.
+
  
Director
+
ALL Sound Work
  Keiichiro Katayama
+
  PAON Co.ltd.
  
Production
+
Supervisor
  FLIGHT Inc.
+
  Syuji Takaoka
  
Art Director
+
Produce
  Ai Anz
+
  James H. Woan (E.B.)
  
Music Composer
+
Special Thanks
  Mika Kitaoka
+
  ALL SNK Staff</pre>
  
Software Director
+
<pre>Jurassic Park Institute Tour: Dinosaur Rescue (GBA)
Yutaka Kobayashi
+
  
Assistant and Debug Director
+
DIRECTOR
  Yasuharu Yamauchi
+
  "KAZe Co., Ltd."
 +
  Koichiro Sakurai
  
Management
+
COORDINATOR
  Tomoaki Kurosawa
+
  "KAZe Co., Ltd."
Mayumi Ishizuka
+
  Toshifumi Nishi
 +
  Yuji Itami
 +
  Eiji Manda
  
CAST
+
PROGRAMMER
  HARRISON
+
  "KAZe Co., Ltd."
HELENA
+
  Masatoshi Nakaji
CARDANO
+
  Masashi Ichikawa
HOANG
+
ALEN
+
GEORGE
+
BILL
+
  
Programmer
+
DESIGHNER
  Main Routine
+
  "KAZe Co., Ltd."
   Yasuharu Yamauchi
+
   Hideshi Oda
 +
  Matuko Shima
 +
  Kazuya Kise
  
  Libraries
+
COMPOSER
  Kentarou Fujimoto
+
  "KAZe Co., Ltd."
   Yutaka Kobayashi
+
   Sachio Ishihara
   Yasuharu Yamauchi
+
   Naoki Nakamura
  
BLACK JACK
+
DEBUG PLAY
  CRAPS
+
  "KAZe Co., Ltd."
TING-TIRO-RING
+
  Yoshio Yoshida
   Yasuharu Yamauchi
+
   Daichi Toyoura
  
  CONTRACT BRIDGE
+
PUBLIC RELATIONS
   Kenji Horino
+
  "Hammers Inc."
 +
   Munetake Koga
  
  SEVEN STAD POKER
+
SPECIAL THANKS
   Kentarou Fujimoto
+
  "Hammers Inc."
 +
  Junichiro Hosoda
 +
  Machie Furuta
 +
   Makoto Sinamatu
  
  NAPOLEON
+
  "Rocket Co., Ltd."
   Hiromi Asano
+
   Koichi Kobayashi
  
  MILLIONARE
+
PRODUCER
   Toshiki Ichijou
+
  "Hammers Inc."
 +
   Takashi Higashino
  
  DRAW FOUR
+
  "KAZe Co., Ltd."
BACKGAMMON
+
   Junichiro Kawazoe
   Hei Ching Rou
+
  
  INDIAN POKER
+
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
   Geronimo
+
  "Hammers Inc."
 +
  Masanobu Hamasaki
 +
   Hironori Kikuchi
  
  ROULETTE
+
  "Rocket Co., Ltd."
   Mitsutaka Handa
+
   Hikaru Horiuchi
  
Special Thanks
+
PRODUCTION
  Tetsuya Asada
+
  "KAZe Co., Ltd."</pre>
  
1990 NIPPON dexter Inc.</pre>
+
<pre>Leading Jockey: Highbred (PS)
  
<pre>Chime's Quest (PC98)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
Makoto Kurabayashi (蔵林  誠)
  
SAMPLE GAME STAFF
+
Director (ディレクター)
 +
Shigefumi Nakahara (中原 茂文)
  
ORIGINAL STORY & GRAPHIC
+
Planner (プランナー)
  AKIKO IKEGAMI
+
  Shinobu Ogawa (小川 史生)
 +
Yuji Sobue (祖父江裕次)
  
IVENT SET PROGRAM
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
  HIROSHI HORII
+
Graphic Designer (グラフィックデザイナー)
 +
  Mitsuo Terao (寺尾 光夫)
  
SPECIAL THANKS
+
Sound Designer (サウンドデザイナー)
  NOBUHIRO FUJITAKA
+
  Kenji Sato (佐藤 研二)
  KAZUO YASUDA
+
  Kenichi Mori (森  賢一)
KOHJI MORISAWA
+
KENJI SUGIUCHI</pre>
+
  
<pre>Fifth Element: Tamashii no Genso (PC98)
+
Promotion Director (プロモーションディレクター)
 +
Masamitsu Kakuda (角田 正光)
  
5Th Elemenet Staff (5THエレメント STAFF)
+
Publicity (パブリシティ)
 +
Neo Planning (NEOプランニング)
  
Planning (企 画)
+
Thanks (サンクス)
  Alcyon Co. ((株)アルシオン)
+
  Mitsuhiro Sugihashi (杉橋 光博)
 +
Yasuyuri Okuda (奥田 康順)
 +
Shingo Takahashi (高橋 真吾)
 +
Kei Kazama (風間  圭)
 +
Minoru Oka (岡   稔)
 +
Masahiro Saito (斎藤 昌宏)
 +
Erika Tsukahara (塚原えりか)
 +
Tadashi Ota (太田ただし)
 +
Ryu Kaneda (金田 隆顕)
  
Draft/Planning (原案/企画)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
  Masayiki Kudou (工藤 雅之)
+
  Hiroki Oba (大庭 広記)
 +
Masahiro Yuse (湯瀬 正博)
 +
Minoru Yuasa (湯浅  稔)
 +
Toshio Wada (和田 敏郎)
 +
Masaaki Ishiguro (石黒 征明)
 +
and Fans
  
System Design (システムデザイン)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
  Tomo ()
+
  Minoru Oba (大庭  稔)</pre>
  
Production (制作)
+
<pre>Leading Jockey '99 (PS)
Chime Corp. ((有)チャイム)
+
  
Program (プログラム)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Kenji Yoshida (吉田 憲次)
+
  Minoru Yuasa (Kozo Asayu [朝湯好蔵])
Osamu Nagai (長井 理)
+
Kuniyoshi Sano (佐野 国芳)
+
  
Graphics (グラフィック)
+
Director (ディレクター)
  Yuudai Katsuta (勝田 雄大)
+
  日々乃美音
Kazuhiko Fujikawa (藤川 和彦)
+
  
Music ()
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
  Daisuke Takahashi (高橋 大昌)
+
  (荒  肇)
 +
Koji Hosoda (細田 浩史)
  
Original Art (原画)
+
Genga Design (原画デザイン)
  Kouji (弘司)
+
  Takeshi Nagatsuka (長塚 武志)
  
Opening Theme Original Composition (オープニング・テーマ原曲)
+
Graphic Design (グラフィックデザイン)
  Mayumi Kawase (川瀬 真由美)
+
  Shigeto Nagashima (長島 茂人)
 +
Shigekazu Yoshioka (吉岡 茂和)
 +
Takeshi Yuzawa (湯沢 武志)
  
Support (協力)
+
Promotion Director (プロモーションディレクター)
  Alcyon Co. ((株)アルシオン)
+
  Kazuhiko Murata (村田 和彦)
DR. MARTIN
+
 
Sana (沙奈)
+
Thanks (サンクス)
Yuzuru Taga (太賀 譲)
+
  Shinobu Ogawa (小川 史生)
Yuuentai Ltd. ((有)遊演体)
+
  Hitoshi Abe (阿部 仁史)
  Masaya Koizumi (小泉 雅也)
+
  Shigefumi Nakahara (中原 茂文)
  Kouichi Shitajuku (下宿 恒一)
+
  Shinichirou Takahashi (高橋 進一郎)
+
  
 
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
  Yuuentai Ltd. ((有) 遊演体)
+
  Hiroki Oba (大庭 広記)
  Mizuha? Ochi (越智 端葉)
+
  Minoru Yuasa (湯浅稔)
  Yukiko Takaoka (高岡 由紀子)
+
  and Fans
Takabata-san (高畠賛)
+
Seiichi Mitsui (三井 誠一 )
+
Zukashin (ヅカシン)
+
Baru-Kurein (ばる・くれいん)
+
Hoshizora Meteo (星空 めてお)
+
Masashi Kodaka (小高 雅史)
+
Shizuka Mizuhara (水原 静)
+
Saki Moriga? (盛賀 詐鬼)
+
LYNX
+
Chime Corp. ((有) チャイム)
+
Masao Mogi (茂木 昌夫)
+
Yui Ogawa (小川 唯)
+
Akira Kigi (木々 明)
+
Masahiro Oosawa (大澤 将広)
+
  
Produce (プロデュース)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
  Yuuentai Ltd. ((有)遊演体)</pre>
+
  Minoru Oba (大庭  稔)</pre>
  
<pre>Majo Riko (PC98)
+
<pre>Indy 500 (PS)
  
Staff (スタッフ)
+
Executive Manager
 +
Shigeki Yanagisawa
  
Original, Artwork (原作・原画)
+
Manager
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
+
  Takashi Kounosu
  Tadashi Makimura (槙村ただし)
+
  
Scenario Arrange (シナリオ・アレンジ)
+
Supervisor
  Takashi Nagai (永井 隆司)
+
  Yoshiyasu Machiyama
  
Main Program (メイン プログラム)
+
Producer
  Yo.
+
  Hiroshi Serizawa
  
Program (プログラム)
+
Cooperation
  Shi
+
  Minoru Takahata
Itabashi-ku "LEC" (板橋区「LEC」)
+
  
Convert (コンバート)
+
Director
  Yo.
+
  Hiro H
  
Graphic Work (グラフィックワーク)
+
Game Designer
  K●Z
+
  Kuni Tsujimori
Itabashi-ku "LEC" (板橋区「LEC」)
+
Shi
+
  
Music (音 楽)
+
Main Programmer
  Sakura Uetani (上谷さくら)
+
  GAPS
Goblin Sound (ガブリン・サウンド)
+
  
Total Director (総監督・総指揮)
+
Programmer
  Tarou Natsume (夏目 太郎)
+
  Hitoshi Ishi
 +
Kazunori Oya
  
Production Copyright (制作・著作)
+
Chief Designer
  Natsume Co., Ltd. (ナツメ株式会社)
+
  Hiro Matsuda
Dynamic Kikaku (ダイナミック企画)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Frontier Universe (PC98)
+
Car Designe
 +
The Organization
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Cource Designe
  Yasuaki Nagoshi (名越 康晃)
+
  Hiro Matsuda
 +
Hashiko Zume
 +
The Organization
 +
Goki
  
Director / Planning (ディレクター・企画)
+
Others Designe
  Morio Numata (沼田 守生)
+
  Hiro Matsuda
 +
Hashiko Zume
 +
The Organization
 +
Kenno
 +
Daigo Musashi
 +
Goki
 +
Shin
 +
Taturo
  
Draft / Planning (原案・企画)
+
Movie
  Shinichi Oguri (小栗 真一)
+
  Hiro Matsuda
  Toshihiko Kitazawa (北沢 敏彦)
+
  Daigo Musashi
 +
Goki
  
Program (プログラム)
+
Main Composer
  Tomoo Kondou (近藤 知生)
+
  Yammer
Katsumi Nakagaki (中垣 克視)
+
Motohiro Maezaki (前崎 元宏)
+
Shinobu Kobatake (小畠 忍)
+
  
Graphics (グラフィックス)
+
Composer
  Takeshi Tsukioka (月岡 武史)
+
  Otihika Atius
  Takeshi Udagawa (宇田川 武志)
+
  Kimura Kikuyo
  Hans Janssen (ハンス・ヤンセン)
+
  Extra Blue
Hideki Murata (村田 英樹)
+
  
Music (音楽)
+
Recording Staff
Takahisa Kabasawa (樺沢 孝久)
+
  
Planning Assistant (企画アシスタント)
+
  Mixing Engineer
  Masayoshi Takatori (高取 雅好)
+
  Mitsuhiro Tanigawa
Masayuki Tsuchiya (土屋 雅之)
+
Takehiko Toshima (利島 武彦)
+
  
Technical Support (テクニカルサポート)
+
  Manipulater
  Kunio Sasayama (笹山 邦雄)
+
  Takamatsu Fujitani
  
Quality Check (クオリティーチェック)
+
  Guitarist
  Kimio Matsumura (松村 公夫)
+
  Toshinobu Ohga
& BPS Staff (& BPSスタッフ)</pre>
+
  
<pre>J League Professional Soccer 1995 (PC98)
+
Recording Studio
 +
  First Call
  
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
+
  Themesong
  HARUNOBU KOMORI
+
  B'z
  
PRODUCER
+
Produced by
  ATSUSHI OKABE
+
  Tomy</pre>
  
DIRECTOR
+
<pre>AMD N-Bench 1.0 (PC)
TAKEYUKI KASAKURA
+
  
ASSISTANT DIRECTOR
+
Executive Producer
  RYOUSHU FUNAOKA
+
  Sam Rogan (AMD)
INAZO UTSUNOMIYA
+
  
PLAN
+
Producer
  TAKEYUKI KASAKURA
+
  Shoichi Ito (AMD)
TAKUMI TAKAHASHI
+
HIROSHI KURIMOTO
+
  
PROGRESS
+
Programming Director
  TAKUMI TAKAHASHI
+
  Kiyoshi Kitabayashi
  
GAME DESIGN
+
Programming
  TAKEYUKI KASAKURA
+
  Mitsuhiro Inaya
  TAKUMI TAKAHASHI
+
  Yuuki Kawamura
  HIROSHI KURIMOTO
+
  Kazuma Sugimoto
 +
Hajime Neya
  
PROGRAMER
+
3DCG Design
  TAKANORI OODE
+
  Yosuke Kita
  MASAKAZU SATO
+
  Makoto Taniuti
 +
Yusuke Koizumi
 +
Makito Okano
  
GRAPHICS
+
Sound Design
  NOBORU MATSUMURA
+
  Studio Cliche Inc.
TAKAHIRO ASANO
+
NATSUKO HOSHINO
+
YUKI MATSUI
+
  
SOUND
+
Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.
TADASHI MIURA
+
Media JuGGLer Ltd.
 +
Studio Cliche Inc.
  
MANUAL
+
Special Thanks to
  RYOUSHU FUNAOKA
+
  D-Storm, Inc.
ARUMOA
+
KYOUYA
+
NIPRO
+
  
PACKAGE DESIGN
+
Director
  NIPRO
+
  Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer)
  
ILLUSTRATION
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ig4CepZKPeU</pre>
MASAO KOGA
+
  
PROMOTION
+
<pre>AMD N-Bench 3 (PC)
TATSUO TATEISHI
+
RYUYA SHIMODA
+
TAKESHI "LUPIN" SAKAI
+
  
TEST PLAY
+
Executive Producer
  POLE TO WIN
+
  Sam Rogan (AMD)
SYOUJI KAMAKURA
+
HIROKI TAKASU
+
RYOU MISAWA
+
GAKU "1800" SATO
+
S_PULSE YOKOURA
+
JUBIRO KUBO
+
KENKEN ONO
+
YOSHINAO SHIMADA
+
  
TECHNICAL ADVISER
+
Producer
  KAZUYUKI MAKISHIMA
+
  Shoichi Ito (AMD)
  
SPECIAL THANKS
+
Programming Director
  TETSUYA SHINOZUKA
+
  Makoto Yokoyama (ESBrain, Inc.)
MITSUO HASUNUMA</pre>
+
  
<pre>Ranma 1/2: Hiryuu Densetsu (PC98)
+
Programming
 +
Kenji Oyama (ESBrain, Inc.)
 +
Masahiko Momosaki (ESBrain, Inc.)
 +
Tomohiko Okita (ESBrain, Inc.)
  
Presented by
+
Programming Support
  BOTHTEC/QUEST
+
  Kiyoshi Kitabayashi (NanoCraft, Inc)
 +
Mitsuhiro Inaya (NanoCraft, Inc)
  
Program & Graphics
+
Testing Engineer
  Micro Vision
+
  Junichi Hasegawa (AMD)
  
Produce
+
3DCG Director
  Ryuuichi Yamaki (八巻 龍一)
+
  Toshiyuki Aoyama
  
Direction
+
3DCG Design
  Minoru Aonuma (青沼 実)
+
  Kiyonobu Kitada
  
Game Programming
+
3DCG Assistant
  Fumihiro Sawada (沢田 史洋)
+
  Kensaku Takaishi
 +
Hideyuki Shimizu
 +
Yuko Okumura
  
Sub Direction
+
3DCG Design
  Atsumi Ohashi (大橋 敦己)
+
  Yosuke Kita
  
Scenario
+
3D Data Assistant
Minoru Aonuma (青沼 実)
+
Particle Works
  Hidetake Nakajima (中島 秀剛)
+
  Sanae Ohta (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
  
Graphics
+
2D Design
  Hidetake Nakajima (中島 秀剛)
+
  Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
Minoru Aonuma (青沼 実)
+
Keiko Naitou (内藤 啓子)
+
Hironobu Watanabe (渡辺 弘信)
+
Takuya Suwara (須原 拓也)
+
Kyouko Sugimoto (杉本 享子)
+
Chiyoko Naitou (内藤 千代子)
+
and many others (その他大勢)
+
  
Sound Programming
+
2D Design Assistant
  Chikara Fukuyama (譜久山 力)
+
  Miho Okada (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
 +
Emiko Kuwahara (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
  
Sub Programming
+
DTP Assistant
  Toshimitsu Sakai (酒井 敏光)
+
  Sanae Ohta (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
Yasushi Fujisawa (藤沢 靖)
+
  
Assistant
+
Music Compose
  Jiyuu Maeda (前田 自由)
+
  Studio Cliche, Inc
 +
Luna Umegaki (CRYSTA Co., Ltd)
  
(C)Rumiko Takahashi / Shogakukan / Kitty / Fuji TV (高橋留美子/小学館・キティ・フジテレビ)
+
Sound Effect
(C)1991 BOTHTEC/QUEST
+
Studio Cliche, Inc
(C)1991 Micro Vision</pre>
+
 
 +
Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.
 +
Media JuGGLer,Ltd.
 +
ESBrain, Inc.
 +
NanoCraft, Inc.
 +
Studio Cliche, Inc
 +
 
 +
Special Thanks To
 +
ATI Technologies Inc.
 +
Canopus., Ltd.
 +
D-storm, Inc.
 +
ELSA AG.
 +
NVIDIA Corporation
 +
 
 +
Director
 +
Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer)
  
[[Category:Credits]]
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PE-O3nURBcM</pre>

Latest revision as of 18:33, 28 November 2020

What to Post

  • Post credits that are not available elsewhere in text form.
  • Do not discuss anything on this page. Post only credits. Please use the talk page for discussion.

More Credits

Additional credits can be found in this subfolder.

Archives

05 | 04 | 03 | 02 | 01

Backlog

Credits

America Oudan Ultra Quiz (SFC)

Total Producer
 Oran Tokio

Director
 Tetsuo Akiyama

Programmed by
 Kenji Shimizu (Randy Shimizu)
 Toshiyuki Kobori (Xtreem Kobori)
 Osashimi

Designed by
 Tobiko Honda
 Kimaru Hamada

and

Special Thanks to
 Tomoharu Kimura (Bomber Kim)
 Thomas Bros.
 10000CEL Satoh

B.G.M. Composer
 Cube

Planned by
 WiZ

Performed by
 Genki

Produced by
 Tomy

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IxsK0cNFvwI
World Engine Fantazion (Windows/Mac)

スタッフクレジット

プロデュース
小尾 一介

ソフトウェア デザイン&ディレクション
井口 尊仁

シナリオライティング
藤原 章裕
井口 尊仁

クラスライブラリ&X Objectプログラミング
若松 努
宮下 公武

オーサリング&スクリプティング
若松 努
宮下 公武
本木 秀明
井口 尊仁
渡辺 洋彦

ビジュアルデザイン&アニメーション製作
稲越 勇二
渡辺 洋彦
本木 秀明

キャラクターモデリング&レンダリング
井口 尊仁
稲越 勇二
美馬 昌子
若松 努
岡本 憲二
渡辺 洋彦

テクスチャー製作
Michael Gilmore
美馬 昌子
渡辺 洋彦

振り付け&演出効果
藤原 章裕
渡辺 洋彦
宮下 公武

作曲・演奏&音響効果
松前 公高

サウンド・エンジニアリング
長家 克善
岡本 憲二
渡辺 洋彦

パッケージデザイン&ロゴデザイン
Michael Gilmore

パッケージCG製作
稲越 勇二
渡辺 洋彦
Michael Gilmore

アイコン デザイン&レーベル デザイン
本木 秀明

マニュアル執筆&レイアウト
長家 克善
井口 尊仁
稲越 勇二
若松 努
宮下 公武

声優
藤原 章裕
和村 康市
渡辺 洸
大塚 賀生
美馬 昌子
長家 克善
織田 タ子
稲越 勇二

アーティスツ リレーションシップ
片桐 奈己

パブリシティ&セールスプロモーション
児島 洋一郎(オデッサ・プロジェクト)

テスティング、その他の様々な支援
山本 浩一
長島 朗
岡本 憲二
美馬 昌子
高橋 敦史
小室 杏子
小柳 路子
多田 史子
Swamp Thing (GEN)

Developed by
 Microsmiths Inc.

Design and Programming
 Rex Bradford
 Mark Lesser

Producer
 Sam Kjellman

Graphics
 George Karalias

Music
 Advanced Audio Productions

Sound Effects
 Shaun Kjellman
Warau Inu no Bouken GB: Silly Go Lucky! (GBC)

Fuji TV Producer (フジTVプロデューサー)
 Masaki Yoshida (吉田 正樹)
 Junichiro Hoshino (星野 淳一郎)

Fuji TV Director (フジTV演出)
 Junya Komatsu (小松 純也)

Capcom Producer (カプコンプロデューサー)
 Tatsuya Minami (三並 達也)

Capcom Director (カプコンディレクター)
 Tomoshi Sadamoto (貞本 友思)
 Shino Okamura (岡村 志野)

Program (プログラム)
 Tadakatsu Makiuchi (牧内 忠克)
 Norihiro Tokeshi (渡嚢次 憲裕)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Teruo Nagato (長門 輝男)
 Rika Ueno (上野 理香)
 Midori Nasu (那須 美登利)
 Sadaki Matsumoto (松本 貞姫)
 Michiyo Komura (小村 三智代)
 Tadashi Aoyama (青山 忠司)

Sound (サウンド)
 Yasuaki Fujita (藤田 靖明)

Coordinator (コーディネーター)
 Yoko Shirakawa (白川 洋子)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Yoshiki Okamoto (岡本 吉起)

Production Cooperation (制作協力)
 Fuji Television ((株) フジテレビジョン)
 Ukiyotei ((有) 浮世亭)

Production (制作)
 Capcom ((株) カプコン)

https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31190116
Gemini Wing (X68)

Original Staff (オリジナルスタッフ)

Planner (企画屋さん)
 Hideo Yoshizawa (Shuichi Sakurazaki [桜咲 秀一])

Painter (絵描き屋さん)
 Niwaka-maru (にわかまる)

Otoya-san (音屋さん)
 Mikio Saito (METAL YOUKI)

Master (名人)
 Tsuji Meijin (辻 名人)

Transplantation Staff (移植スタッフ)

Director/Program (ディレクター/プログラム)
 Masamichi Sekikawa (関川 雅道)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Yasuhito Tanaka (田中 靖人)
 Kiyotaka Matsui (松井 清尚)

Music (ミュージック)
 Manabu Saito (斎藤 学)

Coordinate (コーディネイト)
 Takeshi Sakai (笠井 毅)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Koichi Sato (佐藤 浩一)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Hiroshi Isa (伊佐 弘)

https://archive.org/details/gemini-wing/page/n13/mode/2up
Wondrous Magic (SFC)
Staff

- Original Inventor -
Yasuyuki Hayasaka

- Art Direction -
Satoru Higashida

- Music Composer -
Yuji Nomi

- Program Direction -
Kazuya Nakatani

- H·D·R·B Program -
Hiroshi Ogino

- Field Map Program -
Masamichi Sekikawa

- Middle View Design -
Yasuhito Tanaka
Hironori Shirakura
Hiroki Kamata

- Graphics Assistant -
Yutaka Kobayashi
Kenichi Suzuki

- Music Assistant -
Hiroki Kamata

- Logo Design -
Hideaki Hosoda

- Produce -
Hiroshi Isa

- Management -
Koichi Sato

- Publicity -
ASCII corporation

- Special Thanks -
Minoru Yagi
Shizuo Ishizuka
Toshiaki Toba
Hitoshi Ogino
Tsutomu Tamura
Noriaki Shisa

- Participation -
ASCII corporation
System Sacom
Smash
Ocarina System
Zen Corporation
Super Volley II (SFC)

Japanese Version Staff

Graphic Designer
 Hikari Hino (かれえマン日野)
 Naozumi Yorichika (頼近 直純)
 Katsuyuki Yamamotoya (山本屋 勝之)
 Shoko Ishimoto (石本 昇子)
 Yuko Kinumoto (絹本 祐子)
 Masako Ikeda(池田 昌子)
 Takako Nishigaki (西垣 多華子)

Programmer
 Katsuhiko Sadamoto (定本 克彦)
 Yoshikazu Yao (八尾 吉一)
 Kouji Murata (モー・ ヤギヤマ)

Music Composer
 Naoki Itamura (板村 直樹)

Special Thanks
 Kenji Matsuda (松田 謙二)
 Tetsuro Hosokawa (細川 哲朗)
 Kazuo Shiomi (塩見 一夫)
 Tomomi Mishima (三嶋 知美)
 Yukio Kaneda ("Home O Box" hox Knt.)
 Tetsuo Akamatsu (赤松 徹乙)
 Keiki Konishi (小西 敬紀)
 Masami Yamana (山名 正己)
 Masashi Ueda (上田 昌志)
 Toshihiro Oki (沖 俊広)
 Yoshiyuki Iguchi (井口 純之)
 Wolfen
 "Zuzu" Yukari
 Kaz and Tomo

Director
 Takayuki Uesugi (上杉 貴政)

Produced by Video System

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7SW5QTuKz_4
Cooly Skunk (SFC)

Executive Producer
 Kazunobu Morimoto

Producer
 Makoto Kato
 Harutada Shimamura

Production Management
 Shingo Ohtaka
 Keisuke Saito
 Kohta Haruna

Special Thanks
 Keiko Iwaki

Game Design
 Ukiyotei

Directer
 Kaori Naruse

Programmer
 Norihiro Tokeshi
 Tadakatsu Makiuchi

Planner
 Kenshi Naruse
 Midori Nasu

Graphic Design
 Teruo Nagato
 Tadashi Aoyama
 Rika Ueno
 Michiyo Komura
 Sadaki Matsumoto

Sound Composer
 Yasuaki Fujita
  First Circle

Music Composer
 Harumi Fujita

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PEu-3WrNPUg
Ultima III: Exodus (PC-98)

Original
 Lord British

Project Manager
 Kunihiko Kagawa

Chief Programming
 Naoto Niida

Programming
 Yukio Horimoto

Graphics Designer
 Mari Miyazawa

Art Designer
 Hideki Haruta

Music Composer
 Ken Arnold

Coordinater
 Masanobu Serizawa
 Koji Ichikawa
 Yasuhiro Kawashima
 Naoto Niida

Assistant
 Hiroki Hoshi
 Junichi Nishiyama
 Keiichiro Iwabuchi

Special thanks
 Tunenobu Suzuki
 Masaki Wakana
 Masazumi Kawabe
 Junichi Saitou
 Fuyuki Hayashi
 Mosao Tamura
 Kotaro Ijiti
 Masaru Tuchiya
 Makoto Ogino

https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1270482
Bakutsu Retrieve Master (GB)

Producer
 Motoyuki Yoshioka

Director
 Yukihiro Chicken

Programmer
 Exty
 Rising
 Umesan

Graphic Designer
 DEEP ONEs
 Sin
 Jiri
 Dai

Graphic Design
 Gao

Composer
 Rokusuke Sasaki

Scenario
 Hiko

Main Coordinator
 Tora

Help Coordinator
 Dummy Nedachi

Sub Coordinator
 Shin
 Saki

https://w.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1165.html
Umi no Nushi Tsuri 2 (GB)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Seiichi Kizu (きず せいいち)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Tooru Miyazawa (みやざわ とおる)
 Mariko Ishikawa (いしかわ まりこ)

Original Work (げんさく)
 Kazuhiro Arita (ありた かずひろ)
  Yuu Yuu (ゆうげんがいしゃ ゆうゆう)

Director (ディレクター)
 Tsuriyuki Chiken (ちけん つりゆき)

Game Coordinator (ゲームコーディネーター)
 Kaori Isono (いその かおり)

Programmer (プログラマー)
 Shin Matsumoto (まつもと しん)
 GAO

Designer (デザイナー)
 Miki Yamada (やまだ みき)
 GAO

Composer (コンポーザー)
 Shirou Sasaki (ささき しろう)

https://w.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/904.html
DunQuest: Majin Fuuin no Densetsu (SFC)

Programer
 Naohito.Suzuki
 Satoshi.Nakazato
 Yoshio Kiya (Dr. Key)
 Kouichi.Nakadai

Graphic Designer
 Yoshihiko.Nakamura
 Masayuki.Tsukamoto
 Naoko.Miyanta
 Shigeaki.Uchida
 Natsuo.Tamura
 Hiromi.Sakae

Scenario Writer
 Ken Sunagawa (Ken.Sunapyon)

Sound
 D.S.P

Special Thanks to
 Yukiko.Murata
 Masae.Shiono
 Kenichi.Okada

Executive Producer
 Kazuo.Kikuchi

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bU58-zDeEK0
Next Power (MAC)

Produce (プロデュース)
Original Work (原作)
Main Scenario (メインシナリオ)
Program (プログラム)
Game Design (ゲ一ムデザイン)
Graphics (グラフィック)
Music (音楽)
 Shogo Tanaka (田中 昌吾)

Direction (ディレクション)
Sub Scenario (サブシナリオ)
Character Design (キャラクタデザイン)
Map Design (マップデザイン)
 Tomoharu Nakano (中野 智治)

Music (音楽)
 Hiroshi Kimura (木村 浩)
TOSCA (Android/iOS)

Planning & Director
 Hiroyuki Imabayashi

Programming
 Falcon Co., Ltd.

Chief Advisor
 Marehiko Kondo

Produce
 Pictria Inc.

Developer
 Falcon Co., Ltd.

Special Staff
 Midori Ito
 Mitsuhiro Noda

Designer
 Hitomi Kamasu
 Akira Komeda
 Natsumi Yamauchi

Music Creation
 Suda Music Factory

Special Thanks
 Itano Kumanbow
 Daisuke Yamauchi
Caesar no Yabou II / Warrior of Rome II (MD/GEN)

US version

Staff

Program
 M. Kato
 Urotanke
 Skeleton
 T. Takaki
 Chie

Design
 Otabou
 DRM14
 K. Nishii

Music
 Pirata
 Kappa

Thanks
 Taturou
 Toshirou
 Page Boy

Presented by
 © Micronet 1992

https://www.twitch.tv/videos/116478136
The Mahjong Touhaiden (SFC)

―キャスト― (-Cast-)
 京極 剣匠 (??? Kyōgoku)
 伊達 万丈 (???)
 土御門 凱 (???)
 不動 拳 (Ken Fudō)
 二陛堂 麻里 (Mari ???)
 丸条 克明 (Katsuaki ???)
 春日 源四郎 (Genshirō Kasuga)
 北 晶夫 (Akio Kita)
 高倉 紫野 (Murasakino Takakura)
 スティング (Sting)
 白川 さわみ (Sawami Shirakawa)
 真尾 まお (Mao Manao)
  (友情出演) ((Friendship Appearance))
 ティーバーA―10 (Tea Bar A-10)
  (友情出演) ((Friendship Appearance))

―スタッフ― (-Staff-)

企画 (Planning)
 大和 昌史 (Masafumi Yamato)

技術 (Technology)
 塚田 政彦 (Masahiko Tsukada)
 八木 一夫 (Kazuo Yagi)
 荒井 義也 (Yoshiya Arai)
 福田 陽一 (Yōichi Fukuda)
 中西 裕一 (Yūichi Nakanishi)
 浦下 伸一 (Shinichi Urashita)

美術 (Artwork)
 絹本 祐子 (Yūko Kenpon)
 足立 公司 (Kōji Adachi)
 池田 昌子 (Masako Ikeda)
 松井 工 (Kō Matsui)
 山本屋 勝之 (Katsuyuki Yamamotoya?)
 引原 ゆかり (Yukari Hikihara)
 別宮 香 (Kaori Betsumiya)

音楽 (Music)
 細井 聡司 (Satoshi Hosoi)
 山名 正己 (Masaki Yamana)
 伊藤 博之 (Hiroyuki Itō)
 青木 のりえ (Norie Aoki)

広報 (Public Relations)
 松田 謙二 (Kenji Matsuda)
 小林 幸彦 (Yukihiko Kobayashi)
 塩見 一夫 (Kazuo Shiomi)
 三嶋 知美 (Tomomi Mishima)

販売 (Marketing)
 秋田 隆治 (Ryūji Akita)
 村山 佳史 (Yoshifumi Murayama)
 堀池 宏 (Hiroshi Horiike)
 清水 広美 (Hiromi Shimizu)
 澤井 真美 (Mami Sawai)

協力 (Cooperation)
 味岡 源太郎 (Gentarō Ajioka)

監修 (Supervision)
 古川 晃司 (Kōji Furukawa)

https://www35.atwiki.jp/sfcall/pages/961.html
Jinryuu Senki (Neo Geo)

Staff

Producer
 Katsumi Nagata

Planning
 Director
  Shinichi Itoh

 Assistant
  Kenji Matsuo

Program
 Haruo Oohori
 Takeshi Hirakawa
 Tomohisa Yamagata

Design
 Mamoru Nakano
 Kenji Nishimura
 Takeshi Nishino
 
Graphic
 Director
  Kazuo Hirayama
  
 Sub Director
  Tetsuya Miyazaki
  Masaru Moriya
  
 Character
  Masaya Ookura
  Kazuyoshi Oosugi
  Yoshiko Kusuda
  Anie Shioya
  Katsuya Shinohara
  Mariko Shimizu
  Makoto Nakagawa
  Yuko Nakamura
  Mitsuyasu Nomoto
  Takeshi Yoshida
  
 Back Ground
  Shinichi Inoue
  Toshiyuki Motoki
  Atsushi Nakao
  Kenji Nakano
  
Sound

 Back Ground Music
  Joe Rinoie
  and
  Harrie Hosotani
  at
  Studio Muv
  
 Sound Effect
  Music Worx
  
 Voice
  Himawari Theatre Group (劇団ひまわり)
  
Special Thanks
 Chikahito Ikami
 Nobuyuki Yamashita
 Keiko Shimoda
 
 Hayashi Communication Inc. (林 コミュニケーション INC)
 MADE IN JAPAN INC
 
 Fumi Inoue
 
 Kenji Maruoka
 Tomokazu Murata
 Mitsunari Nishide
 Keisuke Komamiya
 
Presented by
 Astec21 Co.,Ltd.
 
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_u4GQrQNpmo
Monster Summoner (GBA)

Planning (企画)
 Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)

Program (プログラム)
 Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)
 Masahiko Nakamura (中村 雅彦)

Character Design (キャラクター・デザイン)
 Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)

Screen Design (スクリーン・デザイン)
 Masahiro Kajita (梶田 昌裕)

Field Design (フィールド・グラフィック)
 Nami Takasaki (高崎 奈美)
 Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)

Character Graphics (キャラクター・グラフィック)
 Yuuichi Manda (万田 雄一)
 Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)

Event Graphics (イベントシーン・グラフィック)
 Masahiro Kajita (梶田 昌裕)
 Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)

Sound Effects (サウンド・エフェクト)
 Naoki Tsuchiya (土屋 直樹)

Music Composer (ミュージック・コンポーズ)
 Naoki Tsuchiya (土屋 直樹)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 Yousuke Fujiki (藤本 洋介)

Promotion (プロモーション)
 Tomoaki Ogawa (小川 智章)
 Jouji Nagoya (名児耶 譲治)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー)
 Yasuyuki Narushima (成島 康之)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Hiromichi Narushima (成島 啓道)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=onT420SshqM
In Your Face (AC)

Game Designer
 T. Matsui

Graphic Designer
 Y. Koyanagi
 T. Hayakawa
 Sadao Watanabe (S. Watanabe)
 Mamoru Horikoshi (M. Horikoshi)

Music & SE
 Hikoshi Hashimoto (H. Hashimoto)
 Kiyoshi Yokoyama (K. Yokoyama)

Title Design
 T. Hayakawa

Special Thanks
 Many Another People
 and You!

https://twitter.com/GTheGuardian/status/1046549305975279618
What's Michael? (PC-88)

Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 Kimio Kamata (Free) (鎌田公夫 (フリー))

Program (プログラム)
 Kazuhiko Ito (伊藤 和彦)

Art (作画)
 Studio Ship (スタジオ シップ)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Thinking Rabbit (シンキングラビット)

Art Direction (アートディレクション)
 Etsuko Taniguchi (谷口 恵津子)

Music (音楽)
 Ryuji Sasai (ささい りゅうじ)

Produce (プロデュース)
 Masanori Otsu (大津 正徳)

Cooperation (協力)
 Clearway (クリアウェイ)

Planning, Production (企画 制作)
 Micro Cabin Co., Ltd. (株式会社マイクロキャビン)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=i82FUD7_8DA
Hiden Inyou Kikouhou: Ca Da (GB)

Total Produced by
 Shinichi Tobita

Arrange Directed by
 Max K. Shiokawa

Supervisor as
 Funky Ohnuma

Image Illustrated by
 Suzy Amakane

Executive Producer
 Susumu Akutu

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/509.html
The Golem Master (PC 98)

Concept / Design (原案/原作)
 Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 MaruMasa

Program (プログラム)
 Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)

Map (マップ)
 MaruMasa

Dot Characters (ドットキャラクター)
 Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)

Illustration (原画)
 Hiroshi Hori (堀 寛志)

Illustration Refine (原画処理)
 Kinoo? Koizumi (小泉 昨日夫)
 Takashi Yamazaki (山崎 隆)
 Shinobu Fukuhara (福原 忍)

Entry (入力)
 Shou Kodama (木霊 喚)
 Saki Moriki (森樹 サキ)
 Norio Sakai (酒井 のりお)

Thanks
 Wagahiko? (我 彦)

Assistanr Producer (制作補)
 Hirotoshi? Aoki (青木 宏肇)

Producer (制作)
 Nobukazu Watanabe (渡部 信和)

(C) Sur De Wave 1993 (C.シュールドウェーブ1993)

But it was made by me, hahahaha! (だけど作ったのは私だワハハハ)
 Green System / Kouji Saiki (グリーンシステム 佐伯KOUJI)
UWC (NES)

Planner & Director
 Kanji Inomata (K. Inomata)

Programmer
 Hiroto Nakamura (H. Nakamura)
  &
 Katsuhiko Sadamoto (K. Sadamoto)

Character-designer
 Shinkichi Abe (S. Abe)
  &
 S. Matsuyama

Music-composer
 Masayuki Kurinaga (M. Kurinaga)

Programming-controller
 Masaharu Ohno? Matsuhiro Ohno? (M. Ohno)

Produced by Seta Co., Ltd.
V-Ball: Beach Volley Heroes (PS)

Main Programmer
 Makoto Satou

Programmer
 Takeshi Hosono
 Toshiyuki Kondo

Background Design
 Koji Maruta

Character Design
 Touru Tsuboya

Motion Design
 Nobuharu Hiruma
 Hiroe Mizushima
 Tomohiro Naruse

Motion Director
 Naoki Sakamoto

Visual Director
 Tetsuya Wahira

Sound Composer
 Digital Sound Products

Music Produced by
 Ole "Olla" Mogensen

Music Composed by
 Thomas "Laxity" Egeskov Peterson

Voice Director
 Junko Tanimoto

Voice Cast
 Youko Asada
 Thomas Clark
 Tokuyoshi Kawashima
 Tomoyuki Kohno
 Kouichi Sakaguchi
 Tetsuya Sakai
 Kaoru Shimamura

Translator
 Mariko Kido

Game Director
 Hiroyuki Sekimoto

Special Thanks
 Hideyuki Abe
 Hidetoshi Kashiwaya
 Tsuyoshi Otake
 Kayo Satou
 Mitsuru Takahashi
 Miwako Tanahashi
 Shouichi Toyoshima
 Hiroe Tsuchida
 Haruyuki Watanabe

Supervisor
 Greg Rice
 Masao Shiroto

Producer
 Ken Iwamoto
 Soren "Smatso" Lund

Developed by
 Avit Inc.

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=t99xZ6utQb0
SD Gundam Wars (WIN)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プ口デューサー)
 Yasuo Miyakawa (宮河 恭夫)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Masamu Yamaguchi (山ロ 征武)

Program (プログラム)
 Kakuma Abe (阿部 角馬)
 Hironatsu Yamada (山田 大夏)
 (佐藤 聡)
 (深谷 茂治)

Graphic (グラフィック)
 Tsutomu Ozawa (小沢 努)
 Noburou Tanaka (田中 のぶろう)
 Eiji Arai (荒井 栄児)

Movie Production (ム一ビ一制作)
 Osamu Nakagawa (中川 治)

Design Arrange Cooperation (デザインアレンジ協力)
 Susumu Imaishi (今石 進)
 Daisei Fujii (藤井 大誠)
 Ichiko Kageyama (かげやま いちこ)

Sound Production (音響制作)
 (株式会社 卜マソン)

Sound Producer (音響ブロデューサー)
 Koji Uematsu (上松 幸司)

Music (音楽)
 (新倉 知)

Sound Effects (効果)
 Masakazu Yokoyama (横山 正和)
 Miya-chan (宮ちゃん)

Manual Production (マニュアル制作)
 Michiko Takahashi (高橋 美智子)
 Naoto Yoshikawa (吉川 直人)

Development Cooperation (開発協力)
 Yuji Shibata (柴田 祐司)
 Masato Utsunomiya (宇都宮 将人)
 Kiyoshi Okazaki (岡崎 聖)

 (大久保 幸恵)
 Jun Katsumata (勝又 淳)
 Yoshitaka Shido (紫藤 義隆)
 Isao Matsuzawa (松澤 勲)
 (西山 光夫)

Development (開発)
 Wide Creative Network Lay-up

Production, Writing (制作・著作)
 Bandai Digital Entertainment (バンダイ・デジタル・エンタテインメン卜)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PBfKxe7cOto
Captain Tsubasa J: Zenkoku Seiha e no Chousen (GB)

Production Manager (プロダクションマネージャー)
 Eisaku Maniwa (まにわ えいさく)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Ken Fukaki (ふかき けん)
 Masamu Yamaguchi (やまぐち まさむ)

Executive Director (エグゼクティブディレクター)
 Michito Okamoto (おかもと みちと)

Director (ディレクター)
 Takahiro Nishimura (にしむら たかひろ)

Chief Programmer (チーフプログラマー)
 Hiroshi Nakazawa (なかざわ ひろし)

Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
 Kouji Mochizuki (もちずき こうじ)

Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
 Hideto Yagi (やぎ ひでと)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Masahiro Setoguchi (せとぐち まさひろ)
 Junichi Sugawara (すがわら じゅんいち)
 Tomoko Otoguro (おとぐろ ともこ)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 Kunio Wada (わだ くにお)

Sound (サウンド)
 Tomoyuki Hamada (はまだ ともゆき)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Fuyuto Takeda (たけだ ふゆと)
 Yutaka Sugiyama (すぎやま ゆたか)

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/690.html
MoguMogu Gombo: Harukanaru Chou Ryouri Densetsu (GB)

Game MoguMogu Gombo Staff (ゲーム モグモグゴンボ スタッフ)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 Masako Ooie (おおいえ まさこ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Takanori Ikeda (いけだ たかのり)

Director (ディレクター)
 Masahiro Ishida (いしだ まさひろ)

Assistant Director (アシスタントディレクター)
 Youko Kioka (きおか ようこ)

Planning, Production Adviser (きかくせいさく アドバイザー)
 Kiyotaka Sekine (せきね きよたか)

Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
 Ange de Beaute (アンジュ・ド・ボーテ)
 B-Company (ビーカンパニー)
 Negiji Jimusho (ねぎし じむしょ)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 Takashi Shouji (しょうじ たかし)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Kazuaki Takahashi (たかはし かずあき)

Chief Director (チーフディレクター)
 Jun Katsumata (かつまた じゅん)
 Hidemitsu Okinaka (おきなか ひでみつ)
 Tsuneaki Hirayama (ひらやま つねあき)

Director (ディレクター)
 Yoshitaka Shidou (しどう よしたか)
 Kakuma Abe (あべ かくま)
 Takahiro Nishimura (にしむら たかひろ)
 Chikara Chiba (ちば ちから)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 Tsuyoshi Koike (こいけ つよし)
 Yoshifumi Todoroki (とどろき よしふみ)
 Kunio Wada (わだ くにお)

Character Design (キャラクター デザイン)
 Kouji Yokoi (よこい こうじ)
 Mio Higo (ひご みお)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Masahiro Setoguchi (せとぐち まさひろ)
 Yoshitaka Terada (てらだ よしたか)

Program (プログラム)
 Wataru Itou (いとう わたる)

Sound (サウンド)
 Tomoyuki Hamada (はまだ ともゆき)

TV MoguMogu Gombo Staff (テレビ モグモグ ゴンボ スタッフ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Masatoshi Yoshioka (よしおか まさとし)
 Noriaki Nakayama (なかやま のりあき)

Director (ディレクター)
 Chiaki Furuno (ふるの ちあき)
 Masahiro Ishida (いしだ まさひろ)
 Eiji Obata (おばた えいじ)

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/759.html
Metal Fangs (MD)

Programer
 Tomoharu Kimura? (T.K)

Desiner
 Manabu Tamura? (M.T)

Sound
 Hiroshi Kawaguchi (Miyauchi)? (H.M)

Assistant
 Kenji Shimizu? (K.S)
 M.H
 Kenji Ota? (K.O)
 Hiroshi Hamagaki? (H.H)
 H.M
Cho-Jin (X68000)

Game design
Software
Music driver
Map design
Map editor
 Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)

Graphic design
Character design
 K.Matsui
 Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)

Music compose
 AND

Sampling
 Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
 AND

Voice
 Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
 AMIGA 500

Test player
 Paco & Shimya
 OZ

Special thankx
 Y.Kurata
 H.Nagata
 Pekin net
 Penguin land net
 BBS Motorolian

Presented by
©MCMXCII FIX./H.Takeuchi

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dvcFoOZZJxs
Sotsugyou Bangai-hen: Nee Mahjong Shiyo! (SFC)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Hideo Takano (高野 秀夫)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Yasushi Watanabe (渡辺 靖)
 Keiichi Onogi (小野木 圭一)
 Akihiko Utou (鵜藤 明彦)

Planning (企画)
 Masayoshi Kubota (窪田 正義)

Original Design (原案)
 Nobukazu Takeuchi (竹内 信和)

Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 Masaki Takei (竹井 正樹)

CG Supervisor (CG監修)
 Shintarou Majima (眞島 真太郎)

Director (ディレクター)
 Kenji Yamamoto (山元 健司)

Program (プログラム)
 Yuuki Shintani (新谷 祐樹)

Illustration (原画)
 Ryou Juujiya? (十字屋 亮)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Kenji Yamamoto (山元 健司)
 Doguurou (土偶郎) - Masayuki Taguchi?
 Aki (あき) - Akiko Nagayama?
 Hideyuki Furuhashi (古橋 秀幸)

Music (音楽)
 Two Five (ツーファイブ)

Sound Data Convert (サウンドデータコンバート)
 Hiroyuki Hamada (浜田 弘之)

Cast (キャスト)
 Reiko Takagi (高城 麗子)
  Yumi Touma (冬馬 由美)
 Kiyomi Arai (新井 聖美)
  Hiromi Tsuru (鶴 ひろみ)
 Mami Shimura (志村 まみ)
  Hinako Kanamaru (金丸 日向子)
 Mika Katou (加藤 美夏)
  Junko Shimakata (嶋方 淳子)
 Shizuka Nakamoto (中本 静)
  Aya Hisakawa (久川 綾)

Advisor (ドバイザー)
 Isao Katou (加藤 功)

Publicity (宣伝)
 Makiko Yamamoto (山本 麻起子)

Design Works (デザインワークス)
 Ryou Fukushima (福島 了)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Masao Mochizuki (望月 正雄)
 Rai Kannazuki (神無月 らい) - Takaaki Souno?
 Noboru Satou (佐藤 登)
 Takashi Sugimoto (杉本 尚志)
 Mokeke (もけけ)
 Takashi Yamashita (山下 孝)
 Red-
 Clover

Support (協力)
 Aoni Production (青二プロダクション)

Development (開発)
 Eleven (イレブン)

©1994 HEADROOM / KSS
Pro Yakyuu Nettou Puzzle Stadium (PS1)

Planning & Coordination (企画・進行)
 Naomitsu Ikezoe (池添 尚充)
 Masayuki Tanoue (田之上 昌幸)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Toshinori Tabata (田畑 利徳)
 Yuina Shibayama (柴山 維夏)
 Junichi Suzuki (鈴木 淳一)
 Yoshio Kihara (木原 啓雄)
 Masayoshi Sudou (須藤 正喜)

Program (プログラム)
 Naoiku Kanda (神田 直活)
 Hidemasa Arai (荒井 英昌)
 Takeshi Machida (町田 健史)
 ATGC

Sound (サウンド)
 Yasushi Matsuki (松木 泰)
 Masayuki Tanoue (田之上 昌幸)

SPECIAL THANKS TO
 Taku Ariizumi (有泉 拓)
 Takeshi Ishikawa (石川 武志)
 Masayuki Kinoshita (木下 雅之)
 Kaoru Sakamoto (坂本 薫)
 Satoshi Shimada (島田 聡)
 Masumi Sugimoto (杉本 真澄)
 Chiaki Nagatomo (長友 千明)
 Kouichi Hashizu (橋都 幸一)
 Yoshiyasu Horiuchi (堀内 美康)
 Hiroo Miura (三浦 弘生)
 Hiyoshi Yamakami (山上 日吉)
 Junpei Yamaguchi (山口 淳平)
 Hiroshi Yamaguchi (山口 寛)
 Hiroko Watanabe (渡辺 寛子)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Atsuo Kazama (風間 敦夫)
 Masao Doi (土居 政生)
 Takayuki Yasutomi (安富 隆幸)

Executive Producer (EX.プロデューサー)
 Ryozo Gohara (郷原 涼三)
Hello Kitty: White Present (PS1)

PRODUCER
 HIROAKI BABA(HUDSON)

PROJECT MANAGER
 MITSUHIRO KADOWAKI(HUDSON)

DIRECTOR
 OSAMU KIMURA(HUDSON)

 
PLANNER & STAGE DESIGNER
 OSAMU SUGANO(Goo!)
 KENICHI YABE(Goo!)
 TOSHIO WAKABAYASHI(Goo!)

PROGRAMMER
 YOSHIYUKI NAKAHARA(Goo!)
 SHIN SUGIYAMA(Goo!)
 JUN MAEJIMA(Goo!)
 MASAKI NOHARA(Goo!)
 TOSHIO WAKABAYASHI(Goo!)

DEBUG
 SIGETAKA NEGISHI
 AYUKO WATANABE

 YUMI HAYASHI
 KAORI NAKAYAMA
 SACHIKO UJIE
 NORIHITO NAGAI
 YOUSUKE HIMEMOTO
 TOSHIYUKI TOMOSAKA
 SEIICHIROU NAKAMURA
 RYOUICHI NAKAMURA
 TOSHIHIRO INAI
 KANAE MORITA
 TAKAYUKI KATAYAMA
 SAORI NAGASAWA
 HIROAKI IWAFUNE
 IKUMI SAWAI


SOUND DIRECT
 TAKESHI SATO(T's MUSIC)

MUSIC
 CHAMY(T's MUSIC)

SOUND EFFECT
 YOSHIYUKI KADOOKA(T's MUSIC)


ART DIRECTOR
 TOMOSUKE KASHIWABARA(JAM)

DESIGNER
 TOMOSUKE KASHIWABARA(JAM)
 KENICHI UEYAMA(JAM)
 KAZUHISA SUGETA(JAM)
 KAZUHIRO HAYASHIDA(JAM)
 KUNI(JAM)
 YOSHIKAZU AOKI(JAM)
 AKIKO YAMADA(JAM)
 KAORU SUGIMOTO(JAM)


SPECIAL THANKS
 KAZUMI SAWAI(HUDSON)

 KAZUYOSHI MURATA(SANRIO)
 YUTAKA MAEZAWA(SANRIO)
 NAOKO SUDO(SANRIO)

 T's MUSIC

 JAM
Android (AC)

Staff
 S.Yumoto
 Kenji Nakajima (K.Nakagima)
 H.Sakaue
 Masasuke Aruga (M.Aruga)
 Kiyoshi Yokoyama (K.Yokoyama)
 Eiichirou Kouta (E.Kouda)
 Akimichi Oda (A.Oda)

Original Story by
 Teruo.Ohira
Toki no Senshi (AC)

Produced by
 Exa Planning

Game Designed by
 Kenji Nakajima
 Yoshiyuki Ishikawa

Character Designed by
 Keisuke Abe (A·B·U)
 Eiichirou Kouta (Eiichiroh)
 Buta-kun

Sound Composed by
 Jiroh Itaya

Development Advised by
 Hiroshi Ohta

Programmed by
 Akimichi Oda
All The Lunar (Windows)

Production & Publishing (制作・発売)
 Kadokawa Shoten (角川書店)

Cooperation (協力)
 ESP


Staff (スタッフ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Masahiro Inoue (Kadokawa Shoten (井上 雅博 (角川書店))

Planning & Arrangement (企画・構成)
 Masahiro Inoue (Kadokawa Shoten (井上 雅博 (角川書店))
 Nobuhito Uchiyama (内山 信人 (flagship inc.))

Production Support (プロデュース協力)
 Akira Higashiyama (東山 陽 (ESP))

Dialogue Supervisor (ダイアローグ監修)
 Kei Shigema (Scenario Factory Gekkou) (重馬 敬 (シナリオ工房 月光))

Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 Toshiyuki Kubooka (窪岡 俊之)


Cast (キャスト)
 氷上 恭子 (ルーナ)
 池澤 春菜 (ジェンカ)
 浅田 葉子 (ミア)
 横山 智佐 (ルーシア)
 久川 綾 (ジーン)
 林原 めぐみ (ルミーナ)


Programming Staff (プログラミングスタッフ)

Program Creation (プログラム制作)
 flagship inc.

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブディレクター)
 Hitoshi Furuki (古木 均)

Director (ディレクター)
 Nobuhito Uchiyama (内山 信人)

Program (プログラム)
 Yuuji Katou (加藤 祐司)
 Nagaaki Fukase (深瀬 長彰)
 Shinnosuke Iwagi (岩城 進之介)

Visual Design (ビジュアルデザイン)
 Hiroshi Fukuda (福田 寛)

Creative Assistant (クリエイティブアシスタント)
 Hiroshi Murakami (村上 博志)

Production Manager (プロダクションマネージャー)
 Masaaki Itabashi (板橋 正明)


Audio Production (音響制作)

Post-Production Direction (アフレコディレクション)
 Isao Mizoguchi (Two Five) (溝口 功 (ツーファイブ))

Post-Production Studio (アフレコスタジオ)
 TWO FIVE STUDIO

Cooperation (協力)
 Takashi Itou (Aoni Production) (伊藤 卓史 (青二プロダクション))


Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
 Hiroaki Kobayashi (K-Plus Artworks (小林 博明 (Kプラスアートワークス))
Tenjin Kaisen 2 (GB)

STAFF

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
 Akio Kobayashi

PRODUCED BY
 Junichiro Kawazoe

DIRECTED BY
 Norio Nakagata

GAME DESIGNED BY
 Natsuki Uryu

GRAPHICS DESIGNED BY
 Shinichi Ogawa

SOUND EFFECTS AND MUSIC BY
 Yusuke Takahama

PROGRAMMING BY
 Seiji Kawakatsu

SPECIAL THANKS TO
 Tomoyuki Inoue
 Yoshiaki Suzuki
 Akihiro Ichihara
 Satoshi Okano
 Ichiro Shibata
 Eri Sakai
 Keiko Yamamoto

SYSTEM SUPERVISOR
 Kunihito Hiramatsu

Presented by MELDAC and LIVE PLANNING
Shin Nihon Pro Wrestling: Toukon Retsuden Advance (GBA)

STAFF ROLL

Senior Executive Producer (シニアエグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Kantarou Tomiyama (富山幹太郎)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Shigeki Yanagisawa (柳澤茂樹)

General Managers (ゼネラルマネージャー)
 Shunji Kamio (神尾俊二)
 Nobuhisa Okihata (與畑信久)

Manager (マネージャー)
 Toshihiro Morioka (森岡俊広)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Yasushi Koyama (小山泰司)

Planning / Scenario (企画/シナリオ)
 Tomoyuki Matsumoto (松本朋幸)

Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
 Yasunori Kobayashi (小林康紀)

Assistant Programmer (アシスタントプログラマー)
 Terumasa Kawamoto (川本照政)

Main Graphicker (メイングラフィッカー)
 Yousuke Ikeda (池田陽介)

Assistant Graphicker (アシスタントグラフィッカー)
 Takashi Kouno (河野隆司)

Move Creation Director (技作成ディレクター)
 Tomonori Takashima (高嶋宏則)

Move Creation Assistant (技作成アシスタント)
 Ryou? Naitou (内藤亮)
 Kenichi Yamahashi (山橋健一)

Sound Creator (サウンドクリエイター)
 Yasuhiro Kawasaki (川崎康宏)

Special Advisor (スペシャルアドバイザー)
 Junzou Shimada (嶋田順三)

Original Wrestler Design (オリジナルレスラーデザイン)
 Condor Saitou (コンドル斎藤)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス )
 Suguru Yokota (横田村主)
 Fumihiko Ozawa (小澤文彦)
 Osamu Ootaki (大滝理)
 Emi Andou (安藤恵美)
 Shin-Nihon Pro Wrestling (新日本プロレスリング株式会社)
 Hideyuki Watanabe (渡辺秀幸)
 PRO-WRESTLING ZERO-ONE
 Yoshiyuki Nakamura (中村祥之)
 Hiroshi Hase Office (馳浩事務所)
 Yuuko Ueno (上野裕子)
 Michinoku Prowres (株式会社みちのくプロレス)
 Yoshinori Takizawa (瀧澤義則)
 Weekly Gong Editorial Dept. (週刊ゴング編集部)
 Takahiro Yamamoto (山本貴弘)
Tokyo Majin Gakuen: Fuju Houroku (GBA)

Voice Cast (声の出演)
 堀江 由衣
 川鍋 雅樹
 浅川 悠
 石黒 貴之
 田村 ゆかり
 津村 まこと
 坪井 智浩
 増田 ゆき
 関口 英司
 永迫 舞
 高瀬 右光
 齋藤 周
 笹沼 晃
 吉住 梢
 長谷川たか子
 樫井 笙人
 小上 裕通
 小野 英昭
 岡田 純子
 鈴木 正和
 浜田 賢ニ
 丁田 政ニ郎
 加瀬 康之
 石田 彰
 幸田 夏穂
 くわはら 利晃
 田中 一永
 長谷川 智子
 乾 政子
 重松 朋子

Planning (企画)
 Chikara Saitou (齋藤 力)

Planning Assistant (企画補)
 Hidemi Hamada (濱田 英美)

Script & Scenario (脚本・演出)
 Shuuhou Imai (今井 秋芳)
 Ryouta Inoue (井上 亮太)
 Kaneitsuji (かねいつぢ)
 Satoru Kawasaki (かわさき 暁)
 Wataru Mabe (真部 渉)
 Tomio Kanazawa (金沢 十三男)

Program (プログラム)
 Toshiaki Okamoto (岡本 利昭)
 Masanori Kinoshita (木下 真憲)
 Haruyuki Kobayashi (小林 治幸)
 Takashi Sorimachi (﨤町 孝)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Hiroshi Tamawashi (霊鷲 宏)
 Katsutoshi Hodaka (保高 勝俊)
 Takuya Saitou (斎藤 卓也)
 Haruhisa Umeda (梅田 晴久)

Music & Sound Effects (音楽・効果音)
 Takashi Nitta (新田 高史)

Sound (サウンド)
 Mitsuhiro Tabata (田畑 三津広)

Voice Editing (音声編集)
 Asamitsu Matsushita (松下 朝光)

Voice Casting (声優キャスティング)
 Yoshiyuki Kadooka (角岡 義行)

Cursed Talisman Illustrations (咒符イラスト)
 Yasunaga Minamishi? (南志 安永)

Premier Talisman Illustrations (プレミア符イラスト)
 Yoshitomo? Kobayashi (小林 美智)
 Ayumi Kasai (笠井 あゆみ)
 Yasunaga Minamishi? (南志 安永)
 Susumu Saitou (斎藤 晋)
 Asato Kina (喜名 朝飛)
 Kazunori Seta (瀬田 一徳)

Package Design (パッケージ製作)
 Kiyoshi Takizawa (瀧澤 潔)

Title Logo (タイトルロゴ)
 Mitsunobu Kurosawa (黒澤 光信)

Art Work (アートワーク)
 Kiyoshi Takizawa (瀧澤 潔)
 Miki Miyagi (宮城 美紀)

Marketing (宣伝)
 Hideyuki Mizutani (水谷 英之)
 Takuhiro Gotou (後藤 琢宏)

Publicity (広報)
 Shunsuke Murai (村井 俊介)

Management (営業)
 Tsuyoshi Tobitsuka (飛塚 剛)
 Takuay Negishi (根岸 卓也)

Production Support (制作協力)
 Masao Teshima (豊島 雅郎)
 Shinobu Satou (佐藤 至信)
 Yoshinao Shimada (島田 良尚)
 Yoshihisa Oobuchi (大渕 善久)
 Kouji Yugeta (弓削田 公司)
 Shinji Yoshikawa (吉川 信司)
 Asmik Ace Entertainment (アスミック・エースエンターテインメント株式会社)
 SAME Creative (有限会社セイムクリティティブ)
 T's Music (有限会社ティーズミュージック)
 Atlus (株式会社アトラス)
 (C)2004 ATLUS/SHOUT!DESIGNWORKS
 Square Enix (株式会社スクウエア・エニックス)
 Kadokawa Shoten (角川書店)

Planning & Development (企画・開発)
 Shout! Designworks (株式会社シャウトデザインワークス)
 Happy-Smile (有限会社ハッピースマイル)

Production Copyright (制作・著作)
 Marvelous Interactive (株式会社マーベラスインタラクティブ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Tomio Kanazawa (金沢 十三男)

Supervisor (監督)
 Shuuhou Imai (今井 秋芳)
BB Ball (GBA)

Game Design / Producer (ゲームデザイン・プロデュース)
 Hajime Kimura (きむら はじめ)

Program (Team Flyhigh) (プログラム(チーム・フライハイ))
 Takashi Sorimachi (そりまち たかし)

Game Design Team (ゲームデザインチーム)
 Team Kimura (チーム きむら)
 Akinori Tomonaga (ともなが あきのり)
 Yasutaka Hironiwa (ひろにわ やすたか)
 Sumiyuki Kusano (くさの すみゆき)

Special Thanks (スペシャル・サンクス)
 Office Dynamite (オフィス・ダイナマイト)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Tomoharu Saitou (さいとう ともはる)
 Takahide Saitou (さいとう たかひで)
 Hidetoshi Fujioka (ふじおか ひでとし)
 Yasuyuki Satou (さとう やすゆき)

Game Scenario (ゲームシナリオ)
 Masaki Hiramatsu (ひらまつ まさき)
 Hajime Kimura (きむら はじめ)
 Masayuki Ishikawa (いしかわ まさゆき)
 Naoki Yamamoto (やまもと なおき)

Scenario Script Design (シナリオスクリプトデザイン)
 Masayuki Ishikawa (いしかわ まさゆき)
 Tetsuo Sawa (さわ てつお)
 Hisashi Suganuma (すがぬま ひさし)

Debug Staff (デバッグスタッフ)
 Yousuke Watanabe (わたなべ ようすけ)
 Daisuke Mizuno (みずの だいすけ)
 Shunsuke Kaneko (かねこ しゅんすけ)
 Prova Works (プローバワークス)

Producer (Anaheim Software) (プロデュース(アナハイムソフトウエア))
 Yoshihide Kondou (こんどう よしひで)

Original Work (原作)
 Akira Amasawa (あまさわ あきら)

Main Character Design (メインキャラクターデザイン)
 Mutsumi Inomata (いのまた むつみ)

Sub Character Design (サブキャラクターデザイン)
Mechanical Design (メカニックデザイン)
 Takumi Ishikawa (いしかわ たくみ)

Music (音楽)
 Kaoru Akizuki (あきづき かおる)

Design Works (デザインワークス)
 Takahiro Kurata (くらた たかひろ)

Marketing & PR (広報・宣伝)
 Naoko Endou (えんどう なおこ)
 Takuya Itou (いとう たくや)
 Michael Hanna (マイケル ハンナ)

Support (協力)
 JDC
 Hiroyuki Yada (やだ ひろゆき)
 Yukari Nagao (Success) (ながお ゆかり(サクセス))

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Hirofumi Sawada (さわだ ふみひろ)

Planning (企画)
 M&B
 Anaheim Software (アナハイムソフトウエア)

Production (制作)
 M&B
Lunar: Silver Star Story (WIN)
Japanese version

Windows Version STAFF

Kazuaki Hashimoto (橋本 和明)
Hiroshi Makabe (真壁 浩)
Susumu Oomae (大前 進)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9IKekGVBCSw
AiZA (PC-98)

Executive Producer (製作総指揮)
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)

Programming (プロクラミング)
Story (ストーリー)
 Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)
 Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)
 Tsutsumu Ubagai (祖母井 包)

Graphic Design (グラフィック·デザイン)
 Hidetoshi Ishihara (石原 英俊)
 Hitoshi Nishizaka (西坂 仁志)
 OTATU

Graphic Original Picture (グラフィック原画)
 Riho Sugiura (杉野 莉穂)

Character Creation (キャラク夕一作成)
 Hirokazu Kurusu's older brother (来栖 博和の兄)
 Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)

Map Design (マップ·デザイン)
 Tsutsumu Ubagai (祖母井 包)
 Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)

Item Design (アイテム·デザイン)
Frame Design (フレーム·デザイン)
 Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)

Music (ミュージック)
 R. Kikukawa and his friends (R·菊川とその仲間達)
 Ryuji Sasai (笹井 隆司)

Manual (マニュアル)
 Hitoshi Nishizaka (西坂 仁志)

Planning, Production (企画·製作)
 Tierheit/Lawins (ティールハイト/ラウィンズ)

https://ia801906.us.archive.org/zipview.php?zip=/8/items/AIZA_PC98/AIZA%20Manual%20Scans.zip&file=AIZA%20-%20Manual%2020-21.jpg
Xenon 2: Megablast (X68)

Producer
 Yuji Takahashi

Co Producer
 Tetsuya Inohara

Director
 Hideki Takahashi

Co Director
 Koichi Sato

Programming
 Masamichi Sekikawa

Graphics
 Kiyotaka Mathui
 Takeshi Osawa

Music
 Yuji Nomi
 Manabu Saito

FX
 Takuya Oinuma

Test Play
 Munenori Sato

Manual
 Michiko Goto

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25267883
Monster Tactics (GBC)

Producer
 Tsunekazu Ishihara
 Takehiro Izushi
 
Main Program
 Takashi Abe
 
BIOS Program
 Hiroshi Miyata
 
AI Program
 Takayuki Fukunaga
 
Monster Design
 Akiyoshi Yajima
 Miyuki Miyata
 
Main CG
 Akiyoshi Yajima
 
Sub CG
 Miyuki Miyata
 
Sound
 Masao Asakawa
 
Battle Map Design
 Shunichi Takase
 Michitaka Tsuruta
 
Scenario
 Masao Asakawa
 
Monster Descriptions
 Shunichi Takase
 
Game Design
 Michitaka Tsuruta
 Takashi Abe
 
Project Leader
 Michitaka Tsuruta
 
Marigul Management
 Kou Oonuma
 Yuuji Oonaka
 Atsushi Sugimoto
 Masashi Uchiyama
 
Bug Check & Tuning Support
 Sarugakucho
 
 Director
  Tooru Hashimoto
  
 Sub Director
  Noboru Matsumoto
 
 Debug Team
  Shizu Satou
  Kiyofumi Harada
  Takashi Asano
  Hironobu Susuda
  Kouichi Tada
  Kouji Nojiri
  Hidehira A. Yamamuro
  Midori Shikakura
  Daisuke Toda
  Junya Hoshino
  Yumiko Fujii
  Tsuyoshi Koyama
  Hiroshi Satou
  Mari Miyata
  Kenichi Yokoo
  all other team members
  
 and
  Super Mario Club

Advisor
 Takahiro Harada
 
Artwork
 Sachiko Nakamichi
 Fumiko Miyamoto
 
Special Thanks
 Tetta Sugimatsu
 Nozomi Kimura
 Akiko Seto
 Ryouta Gotou
 Takuma Nakabayashi
 Naoki Morita
 Shouta Takahashi
 MAsahiro Iwano
 Takashi Mozawa
 Makihiro Munakata
 Toshinori Maeda
 Shiho Suzuki
 Hidetaka Nitta
 Kazuko Abe
 Tatsunori Tsuruta
 
Production
 Spiral
 
Presented by
 Nintendo
 
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FnlE9wB5-5w
Cyber Dodge (PCE)

Staff

Planner
 Junichi Nagatsuma (Junichi. N)

Super Adviser
 Yoshiie Matsumura (Yossha)

Program
 Hitoshi Akashi (H.Akashi)

Graphic Design
 Hiroshi Ryuoh-in
 Gennosuke Yumi (Yumi)

Sound
 Einosuke Nagao
 Toshie Oya

Character Design
 Kensuke Suzuki

Director
 Junichi Nagatsuma (Junichi. N)

Coordinator
 Taka

Package Design
 Kensuke Suzuki

Logo Design
 Yokorin

Special Thanks
 Wild2og
 Ryuuichi Ema (Emarin)
 Ma-chu
 Miyamiya
 Morimori
 Masaki Azuma (M.Azuma)

Producer
 Ikuro Urai
Monster Truck (GB)

Staff
 Figher Mah!
 Wizard 7650-Syo
 Hotei Okapy
 Omake Taga-3
 Asou Miki
 Hiikun-Naka
 Stasis Yaku
 BBC-2ch

Planner
 Itoh
 Hiroshi.O
 Daisuke Nakajima? (Daisuke.N)

Graphic
 Akira.K

Sound
 Hirohiko Takayama (Hirohiko.T)

Debuger
 Ichirou Kanno (Ichiroh.K)
 Hirokazu Hiraiwa (Hirokazu.H)
 Makio Kataoka (Makio.K)

Programed by
 Another

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/337.html
Smash Court (PS1)

Smash Court Staff (スマッシュコート スタッフ)

Planning (企画)
 Atsushi Shiozawa (塩沢  敦)

Assistant Planning (企画補佐)
 Motomi Katayama (片山 素己)
 Yosuke Sakamoto (坂本 陽祐)

Program (プログラム)
 Takanori Nakamura (中村 隆徳)
 Masanori Hagashi (東  真紀)

Visual (ビジュアル)
 Kazutoki Kono (河野 一聡)
 Yoshinori Wagatsuma (我妻 吉則)
 Tadahiko Kawaguchi (川口 忠彦)
 Yukio Hada (葉田 幸生)
 Naoko Asano (浅野 直子)
 Hideki Saito (斉藤 秀樹)
 Akira Shinobu (信夫  晃)
 Kenji Hanma (半間 研司)
 Yasuko Kusakabe (日下部靖子)

3D Model & Motion (3Dモデル&モーション)
 Shigenori Kanai (金井 重憲)
 Hideyuki Mitani (三谷 秀幸)

Sound (サウンド)
 Hiromi Shibano (柴野 浩美)
 Masako Ogami (大上 昌子)

Design (デザイン)
 Kunio Saito (斉藤 邦雄)
 Minako Matsuda (松田美奈子)

Debug (デバッグ)
 Toshiya Hara (原  敏也)
 Atsushi Koyama (小山  淳)

Test Play (テストプレイ)
 Naoki Saito (斉藤 直樹)
 Ryo Sakamoto (坂元  亮)
 Akiya Ikeda (池田 明也)
 Shuichi Kakuta (角田 修一)
 Ryota Osada (長田 良太)
 Shinya Inamoto (稲元 晋也)

Child Referee (子供審判)
 Eriko Imura (井村絵里子)

Technical Cooperation (技術協力)
 Dai Matsumoto (松本  大)
 Masashi Kobayashi (小林 正史)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Hideo Yoshizawa (吉沢 秀雄)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 Shigeru Yokoyama (横山  茂)

Planning, Production (企画・制作)
 Namco Co., Ltd. (株式会社ナムコ)
McDonald's Monogatari (GBC)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Yuuji Matsuda (まつだ ゆうじ)

Assistant Producer (アシスタントプロデューサー)
 Yukinaga Jinno (じんお ゆきなが)

Director (ディレクター)
 Kouji Hiyane (ひやね こうじ)

Programmer (プログラマー)
 Makoto Sugiyama (すぎやま まこと)c

Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
 Hidekazu Shima (しま ひでかず)

Designer (デザイナー)
 Yoshiaki Kiso (きそ よしあき)
 Noritaka Akiyama (あきやま のりたか)
 Shouko Iura (いうら しょうこ)
 Takayuki Umetani (うめたに たかゆき)

Sound (サウンド)
 Ryouji Hishikawa (ひしかわ りょうじ)

Planner (プランナー)
 Kouji Hiyane (ひやね こうじ)
 Eiji Taki (たき えいじ)

Development Cooperation (かいはつきょうりょく)
 Algo-Nicus Inc. (かぶしきがいしゃアルゴニクス)

Developer (かいはつ)
 Aspect Co., Ltd. (かぶしきがいしゃアスペクト)

Cooperation (きょうりょく)
 McDonald's Japan Co., Ltd. (にほんマクドナルドかぶしきがいしゃ)

Production, Distribution (せいさく はんばい)
 TDK

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31086064
Pro Stadium (3DO)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 Toshihide Fukuzawa (福澤 俊栄)
 Bunsou Yamada (山田 文宗)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Youichi Yamada (山田 洋一)
 Isao Doi (土居 功)
 Kazumitsu Deguchi (出口 一光)

Programmer (プログラマー)
 Sumio Nasu (奈須 純夫)
 Fumihiro Nakano (中野 文博)
 Atsutane Wakisaka (脇坂 充胤)
 Yuuichi Miyamoto (宮本 雄一)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Hiroaki Banba (番場 洋明)
 Koutarou Yoshikane (吉兼 考太郎)
 Kazuko Uesugi (上杉 和子)
 Takeshi Izuno? (出野 武)
 Masamichi Funahashi (船橋 正道)
 Junji Adachi (安達 淳二)
 Minoru Nagano (永野 稔)

Sound (サウンド)
 MUSIC WORX
 Masakatsu Maekawa (前川 征克)
 Hiroji Kobayashi (小林 浩治)

 Tomoo Kasahara (笠原 智緒)

 Joe Down Studio (ジョーダウンスタジオ)

Commentary (実況)
 Horii Tanaka (たなか ほりい)

Announcer (ウグイス嬢)
 Yoshino Takaya (高谷 よしの)

Voice Advisor (ボイスアドバイザー)
 Tomo Yamashita (やました とも)

Video Conversion (映像変換)
 Kashizaki Information Development Center Co. (株式会社柏崎情報開発センター)

CG Creation (CG作成)
 Takeshi Ibe? (伊部 健)
 Hitoshi Imai (今井 仁)
 Yasuyuki Naganuma (長沼 康之)
 Yuuko? Honma (本間 裕子)
 Yoshihiro Mita (三田 義弘)
 Akira Miya (宮 章)

Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
 Tsukasa Kuwahara (桒原 司)
 Kouichi Iijima (飯島 幸市)
 Yuuji Muroya (室屋 勇治)

Production (制作)
 Sanyo Electric Co., Ltd. (三洋電機株式会社)
 Octagon Entertainment Co., Ltd. (株式会社オクタゴン・エンタテインメント)
 Workman Corp., Inc. (株式会社ワークマン)
Higanbana (GBA)

Original Work, Screenplay (原作・脚本)
 Shukei Nagasaka (長坂 秀佳)

Screenplay Cooperation (脚本協力)
 杉本 祐子
 小路 貴之
 藤山 桃子
 白石 将人
 飯泉 知子

Planning (企画)
 鶴田 英司    
 佐 乃 介

Programmer (プログラマー)
 小松 平徹
 木野 勉

人物原画
 長井 響

Design (デザイン)
 赤城 春山
 大野 英子
 荘 暁子
 唐津 雪絵
 向井 麗
 所 艶子

Music (音楽)
 萩原 要
 大下 明日香

Debugger (デバッガ―)
 鬼島 舞子
 仲西 翔恵

原作題字・口絵
 加藤 信之

Public Relations (広報)
 Tadahiro Senuma (瀬沼 忠裕)
 林 菜穂

Cooperation (協力)
 瀬川 武久
 斎藤 明佳
 太田 浩二
 布村 悟司
 秋山 宗一
 谷 純
 佐藤 晃子
 Break (株式会社ブレイク)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 宇田川 英行

Production Assistant (製作補佐)
General Director (総指揮)
 Sakae Nakamura (中村 栄)
Hyper Securities: Kinmirai Bishoujo Police Nisshi (PC-98)

Character Design/Original Picture (バトルキャラクターデザイン/原画)
 Chickenhead (チキンヘッド)

Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 Takayuki Sano (佐野 敬之)

Battle Character Design/Original Picture (バトルキャラクターデザイン/原画)
 Marukata (まるかた)

Animation Director (作画監督)
 Yoshihisa Tanaka (田中 良久)

CG Animation (CG作画)
 Hirofumi Kashima (鹿島 浩文)
 Seishi Katahira (片平 正史)

Music (ミュージック)
 Shinichi Kuroda (黒田 慎一)

Program (プログラム)
 Ryuuichi Kanda (神田 龍一)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Akinori Sekine (関根 彰規)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Chiho Tomita (富田 千穂)

Cooperation (協力)
 Communication Design (コミュニケーションデザイン)

Manual Writing (マニュアル作成)
 Takayuki Sano (佐野 敬之)
 Seishi Katahira (片平 正史)

Manual Illust (マニュアルイラスト)
 Chickenhead (チキンヘッド)
Robopon 2: Cross Version (GBA)

Executive Producer
 Hidetoshi Endo

Producer
 Masanori Wake
 Masaki Kobayashi
 Takeharu Oguri

Assistant Producer
 Utaro Sugano

Product Manager
 Mitsuhiro Kadowaki

Game Design
 Yukio Umematsu
 Tomoyoshi Miyazaki
 Yasuhiro Wakai
 Akira Kitanohara

Main Program
 Akira Kitanohara

Program
 Masaya Hashimoto
 Norio Suzuki

Graphic
 Minoru Tomonaga (Minoru Tomonaka)
 Masakazu Takeishi
 Atsuko Muro

Graphics
 Masako Miyazaki
 Megumi Yamada
 Toshiaki Yamada

Sound Composer
 Akihiro Juichiya
 Takako Ochiai

Event Message
 Atsushi Shimoda
 Reina Morishita
 Toshiro Ibu

Script
 Yasuhiro Wakai

Project Support
 Kuniharu Miyake

Production
 Haruki Mitani
 Megumi Hirayama

Special Thanks
 Comic Bonbon's editor
 Tamori Wataru
 Takahide Otoizumi
 Hideki Hoshiya
 Ayano Fujiwara
 Yukiko Mikami
 Koichi Aizawa
 Kyoichi Takagi
 Daigo Kumazawa
 Ushio Ootsuki
 Noriyoshi Akiba
 Eiji Yoshida
 Shunichi Ii
 Torajiro Tsujino
 Mika Akitaka
 Takahito Miyao

Localization Staff
 Atlus U.S.A., Inc.

Product Management
 Sonoko Saito

Project Lead
 Akibo Shieh

Translation
 James Hsu

Localization / Editing
 Tomm Hulett
 Akibo Shieh

Marketing
 Gail Salamanca

QA
 Brian Uy
 Tomm Hulett
 James Hsu
 James Kuroki

Character Design
 Kennosuke Mizutani (Ken Mizutani)
 Kobuta Aoki

Design Director
 Susumu Urakami

Graphic Artists
 Hideyuki Takenami
 Akiko Onaka
 Koji Naya

Effects
 Tomoyoshi Miyazaki

Total Design
 Atsushi Shimoda

Director
 Yukio Umematsu

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fumrKMzSKI4
Metal Slug (SS)
Names from MS_BIB.TXT

本多秀成
山川秀治
渋谷麻紀夫
角田貴市
島倉啓光
木下隆志
井田寧
佐々木研悟
Kuni-chan no Game Tengoku 2 (GG)

Kuni-chan no Game Tengoku 2 Development Staff (クニちゃんのゲームてんごく2 かいはつスタッフ)

Game Planning (ゲームプランニング)
 Su San
 Hide

Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 Eniro
 Hon
 Nak

Programmers (プログラマーなひと)
 Com Blue
 Who GT.

Program Assist (プログラムアシスト)
 Totoyo

Director (ディレクター)
 Hiroshi Aso (Asohy)

Development Cooperation (かいはつきょうりょく)
 ©Ohta Production

Presented by
 ©1992 Sega

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31319702
The King of Fighters '96 (SS)
From HT_BIB.TXT

The King Of Fighters '96
サターン版移植スタッフ

(有)TUG
  プログラマー
     林  高志
    小島 卓也
    村岡  敬
    黒川 昌昭

 (株)夢工房
    赤池 光雄
    井上 和俊
    近藤 和夫
    渋谷 麻紀夫

ミュージックスタジオ ファースト・サークル
  サウンド
    藤田 靖明
Real Bout Garou Densetsu (SS)
From HT_BIB.TXT

REAL BOUT
サターン版移植スタッフ

(有)TUG
  プログラマー
    林 高志
    小島 卓也
    村岡 敬
    黒川 昌昭

  デザイン
    佐藤 雅弘
    長島 永典


ミュージックスタジオ ファースト・サークル
  サウンド
    藤田 靖明
Big Bang Pro Wrestling (NGPC)

Direction & Planning
 Toshiaki Tamura

Main Program
 Shinichi Nakamoto

Information Program
 Takehiko Ozawa

Character Design & Graphic
 Kazuhito Kimura

Graphic
 Kazuhisa Watarigawa

Program Advisor
 Takeshi Aikoh

Development by S-NEO team

ALL Sound Work
 PAON Co.ltd.

Supervisor
 Syuji Takaoka

Produce
 James H. Woan (E.B.)

Special Thanks
 ALL SNK Staff
Jurassic Park Institute Tour: Dinosaur Rescue (GBA)

DIRECTOR
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Koichiro Sakurai

COORDINATOR
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Toshifumi Nishi
  Yuji Itami
  Eiji Manda

PROGRAMMER
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Masatoshi Nakaji
  Masashi Ichikawa

DESIGHNER
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Hideshi Oda
  Matuko Shima
  Kazuya Kise

COMPOSER
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Sachio Ishihara
  Naoki Nakamura

DEBUG PLAY
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Yoshio Yoshida
  Daichi Toyoura

PUBLIC RELATIONS
 "Hammers Inc."
  Munetake Koga

SPECIAL THANKS
 "Hammers Inc."
  Junichiro Hosoda
  Machie Furuta
  Makoto Sinamatu

 "Rocket Co., Ltd."
  Koichi Kobayashi

PRODUCER
 "Hammers Inc."
  Takashi Higashino

 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Junichiro Kawazoe

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
 "Hammers Inc."
  Masanobu Hamasaki
  Hironori Kikuchi

 "Rocket Co., Ltd."
  Hikaru Horiuchi

PRODUCTION
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
Leading Jockey: Highbred (PS)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Makoto Kurabayashi (蔵林  誠)

Director (ディレクター)
 Shigefumi Nakahara (中原 茂文)

Planner (プランナー)
 Shinobu Ogawa (小川 史生)
 Yuji Sobue (祖父江裕次)

Programmer (プログラマー)
Graphic Designer (グラフィックデザイナー)
 Mitsuo Terao (寺尾 光夫)

Sound Designer (サウンドデザイナー)
 Kenji Sato (佐藤 研二)
 Kenichi Mori (森  賢一)

Promotion Director (プロモーションディレクター)
 Masamitsu Kakuda (角田 正光)

Publicity (パブリシティ)
 Neo Planning (NEOプランニング)

Thanks (サンクス)
 Mitsuhiro Sugihashi (杉橋 光博)
 Yasuyuri Okuda (奥田 康順)
 Shingo Takahashi (高橋 真吾)
 Kei Kazama (風間  圭)
 Minoru Oka (岡   稔)
 Masahiro Saito (斎藤 昌宏)
 Erika Tsukahara (塚原えりか)
 Tadashi Ota (太田ただし)
 Ryu Kaneda (金田 隆顕)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Hiroki Oba (大庭 広記)
 Masahiro Yuse (湯瀬 正博)
 Minoru Yuasa (湯浅  稔)
 Toshio Wada (和田 敏郎)
 Masaaki Ishiguro (石黒 征明)
 and Fans

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Minoru Oba (大庭  稔)
Leading Jockey '99 (PS)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Minoru Yuasa (Kozo Asayu [朝湯好蔵])

Director (ディレクター)
 日々乃美音

Programmer (プログラマー)
 (荒  肇)
 Koji Hosoda (細田 浩史)

Genga Design (原画デザイン)
 Takeshi Nagatsuka (長塚 武志)

Graphic Design (グラフィックデザイン)
 Shigeto Nagashima (長島 茂人)
 Shigekazu Yoshioka (吉岡 茂和)
 Takeshi Yuzawa (湯沢 武志)

Promotion Director (プロモーションディレクター)
 Kazuhiko Murata (村田 和彦)

Thanks (サンクス)
 Shinobu Ogawa (小川 史生)
 Hitoshi Abe (阿部 仁史)
 Shigefumi Nakahara (中原 茂文)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Hiroki Oba (大庭 広記)
 Minoru Yuasa (湯浅稔)
 and Fans

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Minoru Oba (大庭  稔)
Indy 500 (PS)

Executive Manager
 Shigeki Yanagisawa

Manager
 Takashi Kounosu

Supervisor
 Yoshiyasu Machiyama

Producer
 Hiroshi Serizawa

Cooperation
 Minoru Takahata

Director
 Hiro H

Game Designer
 Kuni Tsujimori

Main Programmer
 GAPS

Programmer
 Hitoshi Ishi
 Kazunori Oya

Chief Designer
 Hiro Matsuda

Car Designe
 The Organization

Cource Designe
 Hiro Matsuda
 Hashiko Zume
 The Organization
 Goki

Others Designe
 Hiro Matsuda
 Hashiko Zume
 The Organization
 Kenno
 Daigo Musashi
 Goki
 Shin
 Taturo

Movie
 Hiro Matsuda
 Daigo Musashi
 Goki

Main Composer
 Yammer

Composer
 Otihika Atius
 Kimura Kikuyo
 Extra Blue

Recording Staff

 Mixing Engineer
  Mitsuhiro Tanigawa

 Manipulater
  Takamatsu Fujitani

 Guitarist
  Toshinobu Ohga

 Recording Studio
  First Call

 Themesong
  B'z

Produced by
 Tomy
AMD N-Bench 1.0 (PC)

Executive Producer
 Sam Rogan (AMD)

Producer
 Shoichi Ito (AMD)

Programming Director
 Kiyoshi Kitabayashi

Programming
 Mitsuhiro Inaya
 Yuuki Kawamura
 Kazuma Sugimoto
 Hajime Neya

3DCG Design
 Yosuke Kita
 Makoto Taniuti
 Yusuke Koizumi
 Makito Okano

Sound Design
 Studio Cliche Inc.

Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.
Media JuGGLer Ltd.
Studio Cliche Inc.

Special Thanks to
 D-Storm, Inc.

Director
 Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ig4CepZKPeU
AMD N-Bench 3 (PC)

Executive Producer
 Sam Rogan (AMD)

Producer
 Shoichi Ito (AMD)

Programming Director
 Makoto Yokoyama (ESBrain, Inc.)

Programming
 Kenji Oyama (ESBrain, Inc.)
 Masahiko Momosaki (ESBrain, Inc.)
 Tomohiko Okita (ESBrain, Inc.)

Programming Support
 Kiyoshi Kitabayashi (NanoCraft, Inc)
 Mitsuhiro Inaya (NanoCraft, Inc)

Testing Engineer
 Junichi Hasegawa (AMD)

3DCG Director
 Toshiyuki Aoyama

3DCG Design
 Kiyonobu Kitada

3DCG Assistant
 Kensaku Takaishi
 Hideyuki Shimizu
 Yuko Okumura

3DCG Design
 Yosuke Kita

3D Data Assistant
Particle Works
 Sanae Ohta (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)

2D Design
 Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)

2D Design Assistant
 Miho Okada (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
 Emiko Kuwahara (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)

DTP Assistant
 Sanae Ohta (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)

Music Compose
 Studio Cliche, Inc
 Luna Umegaki (CRYSTA Co., Ltd)

Sound Effect
 Studio Cliche, Inc

Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.
Media JuGGLer,Ltd.
ESBrain, Inc.
NanoCraft, Inc.
Studio Cliche, Inc

Special Thanks To
 ATI Technologies Inc.
 Canopus., Ltd.
 D-storm, Inc.
 ELSA AG.
 NVIDIA Corporation

Director
 Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PE-O3nURBcM