Difference between revisions of "Credits Repository"

From Game Developer Research Institute
Jump to: navigation, search
(Backlog)
(Credits)
 
(165 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown)
Line 8: Line 8:
  
 
==Archives==
 
==Archives==
[[Credits Repository Archive 04|04]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 03|03]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 02|02]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 01|01]]
+
[[Credits Repository Archive 05|05]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 04|04]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 03|03]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 02|02]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 01|01]]
  
 
==Backlog==
 
==Backlog==
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm30831746 Wizardry Nemesis (SS)]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eJO_oGvfraY Over the Monochrome Rainbow featuring Shogo Hamada (PS2)]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=sHjunu0PmZ4 Captain Tsubasa (PS2)]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zNhz9Re0awI Toki o Koeta Tegami (3DO)]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Mg4O9CYQytM Bike Daisuki! Hashiriya Tamashii - Rider's-Spirits (SFC)]
 
*[https://drive.google.com/file/d/0BzSoRWEkHpGLank5TGlYSmNFeWs/view Pilot ni Narou! (PS)]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iZ_qbrpQEWA Policenauts (3DO)]
 
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm22650150 America Oudan Ultra Quiz (PS2)]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UFNy_ex06A4 Shin Bakusou Dekotora Densetsu (PS2)]
 
*[https://drive.google.com/file/d/0BzSoRWEkHpGLQkV0eThIdHZuWEk/view?usp=sharing Building Crush! (PS)]
 
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/user/matsutakekun/videos Lots of Wrestling games/credits]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/user/matsutakekun/videos Lots of Wrestling games/credits]
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Td5an-0IynM Kishin Douji Zenki: Tenchi Meidou (SFC)] + [http://superfamicom.org/info/kishin-douji-zenki-tenchi-meidou]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YavrODi4i30 World Advance Soccer: Shouri e no Michi - Road to Win (GBA)] + [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=D-fn9CmLlwU]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0ZUMEZWy-to J.League '96 Dream Stadium (SFC)]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=T32qFnnB8TE Taiko no Tatsujin: Waku Waku Anime Matsuri (PS2)]
 
*[http://nicoviewer.net/sm19747851 Arc the Lad: Kijin Fukkatsu (WSC)] at 01:26:45
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MbJcZZAQuCw#t=689s Wizardry Xth: Academy of Frontier (PS2)]
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eRKEcI_4OE0 J.League Excite Stage '96 (SFC)] at 0:50
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zEOBrDicixw J.League Excite Stage '95 (SFC)] at 2:37
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kV134em9iIg Lupin Sansei: Densetsu no Hihou o Oe! (SFC)]
 
 
*[http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/1198.html Tsuppari Wars (FC)]
 
*[http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/1198.html Tsuppari Wars (FC)]
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1579706 BS Super Mario USA Power Challenge] at 19:00
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6jZfhQ3yJk0 Jissen Pachi-Slot Hisshouhou! 2 (SFC)] at 0:16
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nYZKpP6L1cU 46 Okunen Monogatari: The Shinkaron (PC-98)]
 
  
 
==Credits==
 
==Credits==
<pre>Idea no Hi (SFC)
+
<pre>Gemini Wing (X68)
  
Producer
+
Original Staff (オリジナルスタッフ)
Koji Matsui
+
  
Game Design
+
Planner (企画屋さん)
Scenario
+
  Hideo Yoshizawa (Shuichi Sakurazaki [桜咲 秀一])
Character Design
+
  Koji Aihara
+
  
Sound Artist
+
Painter (絵描き屋さん)
  Mitsuyasu Tomohisa (J-Walk)
+
  Niwaka-maru (にわかまる)
  
Directer
+
Otoya-san (音屋さん)
  Takashi Takekura
+
  Mikio Saito (METAL YOUKI)
  
Programmer
+
Master (名人)
  Shiro Sato
+
  Tsuji Meijin (辻 名人)
Tomohiro Takayama
+
Harue Yokura
+
Kuniko Nishimoto
+
Tutomu Nishimoto
+
  
Graphic Designer
+
Transplantation Staff (移植スタッフ)
Kenichi Saeki
+
Naoko Sugawara
+
Takao Matunaga
+
  
Sound Edit
+
Director/Program (ディレクター/プログラム)
  Masahiro Kusunoki
+
  Masamichi Sekikawa (関川 雅道)
  
Planner
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Chieko Shimizu
+
  Yasuhito Tanaka (田中 靖人)
 +
Kiyotaka Matsui (松井 清尚)
  
Special Thanks
+
Music (ミュージック)
  Kenichi Suzuki
+
  Manabu Saito (斎藤 学)
Masato Tada
+
Kyoko Yoshino
+
Mie Takano
+
Yoshie Muraishi
+
Naoto Obana
+
Mayumi Tokita
+
  
Supervisor
+
Coordinate (コーディネイト)
  Hirotoshi Tokuyama (Yushun Tokuyama)
+
  Takeshi Sakai (笠井 毅)
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eYj5T1w1knM</pre>
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
Koichi Sato (佐藤 浩一)
  
<pre>Yuujin Janjyu Gakuen 2 (SFC)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 +
Hiroshi Isa (伊佐 弘)
  
Programer
+
https://archive.org/details/gemini-wing/page/n13/mode/2up</pre>
Art Developers Corporation
+
  
Program
+
<pre>Wondrous Magic (SFC)
ATS
+
Staff
T. Masumoto
+
S. Yoshikawa
+
  
Planner
+
- Original Inventor -
Takahiro Okada (T. Okada)
+
Yasuyuki Hayasaka
  
Planner Back Up
+
- Art Direction -
Manabu Takasugi (M. Takasugi)
+
Satoru Higashida
  
Character Design
+
- Music Composer -
Atsushi Toyooka (A. Toyooka)
+
Yuji Nomi
N. Okajima
+
  
Sound
+
- Program Direction -
Inner Brain Inc. (インナーブレイン(株))
+
Kazuya Nakatani
  Producer Yoshiki Fujikawa (プロデューサー ふじかわよしき)
+
Jun Enoki
+
  
Voice ?
+
- H·D·R·B Program -
Chieko Henmi (へんみ ちえこ)
+
Hiroshi Ogino
Miwa Matsumoto (まつもと みわ)
+
  
Special Back Up
+
- Field Map Program -
?
+
Masamichi Sekikawa
  
Special Thanks
+
- Middle View Design -
Hideki Nakajima (H. Nakajima)
+
Yasuhito Tanaka
Masashiro Setoguchi (M. Setoguchi)
+
Hironori Shirakura
Hidekazu Nomoto (H. Nomoto)
+
Hiroki Kamata
Hidetoshi Mibu (H. Mibu)
+
Minoru Okamoto (M. Okamoto)
+
T. Nakamura
+
Daisuke Shimada (D. Shimada)
+
Hiroshi Minami (H. Minami)
+
Y. Yamauchi
+
Masato Tani (M. Tani)
+
M. Tamura
+
H. Ouguri
+
N. Yonesaka
+
H. Tetuda
+
U. Takita
+
S. Ishii
+
Y. Shiraishi
+
K. Shinoda
+
K. Shimizu
+
All Varie Staff
+
  
Characters Special Thanks
+
- Graphics Assistant -
Yuujin (ユウジン)
+
Yutaka Kobayashi
 +
Kenichi Suzuki
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CEmumExj2IE</pre>
+
- Music Assistant -
 +
Hiroki Kamata
  
<pre>DiaDroids World: Evil Teikoku no Yabou (GBA)
+
- Logo Design -
 +
Hideaki Hosoda
  
Planning, Progress, Story (きかく、しんこう、ものがたり)
+
- Produce -
Akira Namiki (なみき あきら)
+
Hiroshi Isa
  
Direction (ディレクション)
+
- Management -
Akira Namiki (なみき あきら)
+
Koichi Sato
Akira Kito (きとう あきら)
+
Hirokazu Kudou (くどう ひろかず)
+
  
Main Character Design (メインキャラクタデザイン)
+
- Publicity -
Mayumi Tominaga (とみなが まゆみ)
+
ASCII corporation
Akira Namiki (なみき あきら)
+
  
DiaDroid Design (ダイヤドロイドデザイン)
+
- Special Thanks -
Hiroshi Maehara (まえはら ひろし)
+
Minoru Yagi
Takeru Saigo (さいごう たける)
+
Shizuo Ishizuka
 +
Toshiaki Toba
 +
Hitoshi Ogino
 +
Tsutomu Tamura
 +
Noriaki Shisa
  
Program (プログラム)
+
- Participation -
Masakazu Yoshida (よしだ まさかず)
+
ASCII corporation
Tenshin Kudou (くどう てんしん)
+
System Sacom
Akira Kito (きとう あきら)
+
Smash
 +
Ocarina System
 +
Zen Corporation</pre>
 +
<pre>Super Volley II (SFC)
  
Graphics (グラフィック)
+
Japanese Version Staff
Hirofumi Mawatari (まわたり ひろふみ)
+
Daisuke Nagata (ながた だいすけ)
+
Norio Shirasaka (しらさか のりお)
+
Masumi Miyano (みやの ますみ)
+
Junichi Satou (さとう じゅんいち)
+
  
Sound Design (サウンドデザイン)
+
Graphic Designer
  Kouichi Shimamura (MAO (STUDIO MAO))
+
Hikari Hino (かれえマン日野)
 +
  Naozumi Yorichika (頼近 直純)
 +
Katsuyuki Yamamotoya (山本屋 勝之)
 +
Shoko Ishimoto (石本 昇子)
 +
Yuko Kinumoto (絹本 祐子)
 +
Masako Ikeda(池田 昌子)
 +
Takako Nishigaki (西垣 多華子)
  
Cooperation (きょうりょく)
+
Programmer
Takahisa Hirano (ひらの たかひさ)
+
  Katsuhiko Sadamoto (定本 克彦)
Junichi Suzuki (すずき じゅんいち)
+
  Yoshikazu Yao (八尾 吉一)
Hirofumi Kasakawa (かさかわ ひろふみ)
+
  Kouji Murata (モー・ ヤギヤマ)
Shouichi Sakemoto (さけもと しょういち)
+
Mayumi Tominaga (とみなが まゆみ)
+
Daisuke Hirano (ひらの だいすけ)
+
  Hiroshi Maehara (まえはら ひろし)
+
  Takeru Saigo (さいごう たける)
+
  Haraken (はらけん)
+
  
Supervisor (スーパーバイザー)
+
Music Composer
Hideaki Jatani (じゃたに ひであき)
+
  Naoki Itamura (板村 直樹)
Shinji Oda (おだ しんじ)
+
  Hiroyuki Takahashi (たかはし ひろゆき)
+
  
Executive Produce (エグゼクティブプロデュース)
+
Special Thanks
  Michihiro Maeda (まえだ みちひろ)
+
Kenji Matsuda (松田 謙二)
 +
  Tetsuro Hosokawa (細川 哲朗)
 +
Kazuo Shiomi (塩見 一夫)
 +
Tomomi Mishima (三嶋 知美)
 +
Yukio Kaneda ("Home O Box" hox Knt.)
 +
Tetsuo Akamatsu (赤松 徹乙)
 +
Keiki Konishi (小西 敬紀)
 +
Masami Yamana (山名 正己)
 +
Masashi Ueda (上田 昌志)
 +
Toshihiro Oki (沖 俊広)
 +
Yoshiyuki Iguchi (井口 純之)
 +
Wolfen
 +
"Zuzu" Yukari
 +
Kaz and Tomo
  
Production (せいさく)
+
Director
  Epoch Co., Ltd. (かぶしきかいしゃ エポックしゃ)
+
  Takayuki Uesugi (上杉 貴政)
  
Cooperation (きょうりょく)
+
Produced by Video System
Kawada Co., Ltd. (かぶしきかいしゃ カワダ)
+
  
Development (かいはつ)
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7SW5QTuKz_4</pre>
Insect (ゆうげんがいしゃ インセクト)
+
  
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12560268</pre>
+
<pre>Cooly Skunk (SFC)
  
<pre>Bomberman GB (GB)
+
Executive Producer
Japanese version of "Wario Blast"
+
Kazunobu Morimoto
  
Staff (スタッフ)
+
Producer
 +
Makoto Kato
 +
Harutada Shimamura
  
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
+
Production Management
  Norio Ookubo (オオクボ ノリオ)
+
  Shingo Ohtaka
 +
Keisuke Saito
 +
Kohta Haruna
  
Graphics (グラフィック)
+
Special Thanks
  Norio Ookubo (オオクボ ノリオ)
+
  Keiko Iwaki
Katsuhiko Urabe (ウラベ カツヒコ)
+
  
Program (プログラム)
+
Game Design
  Kenji Ogata (オガタ ケンジ)
+
  Ukiyotei
  
Sound Staff (サウンド スタッフ)
+
Directer
 +
Kaori Naruse
  
Music (サッキョク)
+
Programmer
  Yasuhiko Fukuda (フクダ ヤスヒコ)
+
  Norihiro Tokeshi
 +
Tadakatsu Makiuchi
  
Operator (オペレータ)
+
Planner
  Takashi Morio (モリオ タカシ)
+
  Kenshi Naruse
 +
Midori Nasu
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
Graphic Design
  Noriyuki Nakagami (ナカガミ ノリユキ)
+
  Teruo Nagato
 +
Tadashi Aoyama
 +
Rika Ueno
 +
Michiyo Komura
 +
Sadaki Matsumoto
  
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
+
Sound Composer
  Denki Mirai-sha (デンキミライシャ)
+
  Yasuaki Fujita
 +
  First Circle
  
Advisers (アドバイザー)
+
Music Composer
  Tsukasa Kuwahara (クワハラ ツカサ)
+
  Harumi Fujita
Takahiro Haga (ハガ タカヒロ)
+
Toshimasa Ebina (エビナ トシマサ)
+
Tomoaki Urita (ウリタ トモアキ)
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PEu-3WrNPUg</pre>
Takashi Takebe (タケベ タカシ)
+
Shigeki Fujiwara (フジワラ シゲキ)
+
Hiroyuki Oota (オオタ ヒロユキ)
+
Yukiko Mikami (ミカミ ユキコ)
+
  
Original Character Design (ゲンガ)
+
<pre>Ultima III: Exodus (PC-98)
Shouji Mizuno (ミズノ ショウジ)
+
  
Promotional Director (センデン)
+
Original
  Akiyoshi Yamazaki (ヤマザキ アキヨシ)
+
  Lord British
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
Project Manager
  Norio Ookubo (オオクボ ノリオ)
+
  Kunihiko Kagawa
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Chief Programming
  Norihito Miyamoto (ミヤモト ノリヒト)</pre>
+
  Naoto Niida
  
<pre>Shoot Range (X68000)
+
Programming
 +
Yukio Horimoto
  
Shoot Range Staff
+
Graphics Designer
 +
Mari Miyazawa
  
Producer
+
Art Designer
  Jouro Felderoni
+
  Hideki Haruta
  
Main Director & Game Design
+
Music Composer
  Tetsuji Shinjou (新城 徹次)
+
  Ken Arnold
  
Sub Director & Program
+
Coordinater
  Shigeki Wakayama (若山 茂樹)
+
  Masanobu Serizawa
 +
Koji Ichikawa
 +
Yasuhiro Kawashima
 +
Naoto Niida
  
Graphic Design & Package Design
+
Assistant
  Kenji Noguchi (野口 賢次)
+
  Hiroki Hoshi
 +
Junichi Nishiyama
 +
Keiichiro Iwabuchi
  
Graphic Assist & Namual
+
Special thanks
  Tetsuo Kishi (岸 哲生)
+
  Tunenobu Suzuki
 +
Masaki Wakana
 +
Masazumi Kawabe
 +
Junichi Saitou
 +
Fuyuki Hayashi
 +
Mosao Tamura
 +
Kotaro Ijiti
 +
Masaru Tuchiya
 +
Makoto Ogino
  
Music Creater & Music Effecter
+
https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1270482</pre>
Chisa Ichikawa (市川 千佐)
+
Hiroyuki Kitaoka (北岡 裕之)
+
  
Special Thanks
+
<pre>Bakutsu Retrieve Master (GB)
Akihiko Shibuya (澁谷 彰彦)
+
Hiroko Maegi (前木 弘子)
+
  
Presented by
+
Producer
  BIT2</pre>
+
  Motoyuki Yoshioka
  
<pre>Hiroku Kubikiri Yakata: Chikudenya Toubee (MSX2)
+
Director
 +
Yukihiro Chicken
  
Scenario (脚本)
+
Programmer
  Juurou Iwai (祝 十郎)
+
  Exty
 +
Rising
 +
Umesan
  
Direction (演出)
+
Graphic Designer
  Juurou Iwai (祝 十郎)
+
  DEEP ONEs
 +
Sin
 +
Jiri
 +
Dai
  
Programmers (プログラマーズ)
+
Graphic Design
 +
Gao
  
Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
+
Composer
  Mic (みっく)
+
Rokusuke Sasaki
  
  Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
+
Scenario
  Akaboshi (紅星)
+
  Hiko
  Tongari (とんがり)
+
  
  Momoiro Zukin (桃色頭巾)
+
Main Coordinator
  ONIHIKO
+
Tora
  Jun Makiyama (牧山 順)
+
  
  Editor (エディター)
+
Help Coordinator
  Tokuyou Noguchi (徳用NOGUCHI)
+
  Dummy Nedachi
  Dohyo (どひょ)
+
  
Graphics (グラフィックス)
+
Sub Coordinator
 +
Shin
 +
Saki
  
Main Graphics (メイングラフィック)
+
https://w.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1165.html</pre>
  Umemaro RX (梅麿RX)
+
  
Animation (アニメーション)
+
<pre>Umi no Nushi Tsuri 2 (GB)
  Airi (アイリ)
+
  
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
  Airi (アイリ)
+
Seiichi Kizu (きず せいいち)
  
  Monster Design (モンスターデザイン)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Tetsuo Kishi (岸 哲生)
+
  Tooru Miyazawa (みやざわ とおる)
 +
Mariko Ishikawa (いしかわ まりこ)
  
Sound Composer (サウンドコンポーザー)
+
Original Work (げんさく)
 +
Kazuhiro Arita (ありた かずひろ)
 +
  Yuu Yuu (ゆうげんがいしゃ ゆうゆう)
  
Sound (サウンド)
+
Director (ディレクター)
  Kunji Oosawa (大澤 勲司)
+
Tsuriyuki Chiken (ちけん つりゆき)
  
Sound Effects (効果音)
+
Game Coordinator (ゲームコーディネーター)
  Kieth (キース)
+
Kaori Isono (いその かおり)
  
Manual Production (マニュアル制作)
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
 +
Shin Matsumoto (まつもと しん)
 +
GAO
  
Editing (編集)
+
Designer (デザイナー)
  Bakudan Akemi (爆弾 明美)
+
Miki Yamada (やまだ みき)
 +
GAO
  
Illustrations (イラスト)
+
Composer (コンポーザー)
  Milky (ミルキー)
+
Shirou Sasaki (ささき しろう)
  
Package (パッケージ)
+
https://w.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/904.html</pre>
  
Design (デザイン)
+
<pre>DunQuest: Majin Fuuin no Densetsu (SFC)
  Tetsuji Shinjou (新城 徹次)
+
  
  Paper-burning Craftman (紙焼職人)
+
Programer
  Senkou no Majutsushi Kishishi (線香の魔術師 きしし)
+
  Naohito.Suzuki
 +
Satoshi.Nakazato
 +
Yoshio Kiya (Dr. Key)
 +
Kouichi.Nakadai
  
Tools (ツール)
+
Graphic Designer
  Kiriko (キリコ)
+
  Yoshihiko.Nakamura
 +
Masayuki.Tsukamoto
 +
Naoko.Miyanta
 +
Shigeaki.Uchida
 +
Natsuo.Tamura
 +
Hiromi.Sakae
  
Producer (プロデュース)
+
Scenario Writer
  Jouro Felderoni (ジュアロ フェルデローニ)
+
  Ken Sunagawa (Ken.Sunapyon)
  
Production (制作)
+
Sound
  BIT²</pre>
+
  D.S.P
  
<pre>Super Pink Sox: Galna DaDa (MSX2)
+
Special Thanks to
 +
Yukiko.Murata
 +
Masae.Shiono
 +
Kenichi.Okada
  
Story
+
Executive Producer
  Heroic Nyanko (ヒロイックにゃん子)
+
  Kazuo.Kikuchi
  
Mein Graphic
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bU58-zDeEK0</pre>
Crazy Mit-chan (クレイジーみっちゃん)
+
  
Monster Factory
+
<pre>Next Power (MAC)
Mad Poo
+
Crazy Mit-chan (クレイジーみっちゃん)
+
Shitappa B, A wa? (したっぱB、Aは?)
+
  
Ending
+
Produce (プロデュース)
  Umehiko Sakura (桜 梅彦)
+
Original Work (原作)
 +
Main Scenario (メインシナリオ)
 +
Program (プログラム)
 +
Game Design (ゲ一ムデザイン)
 +
Graphics (グラフィック)
 +
Music (音楽)
 +
  Shogo Tanaka (田中 昌吾)
  
Music
+
Direction (ディレクション)
  Ryuki
+
Sub Scenario (サブシナリオ)
 +
Character Design (キャラクタデザイン)
 +
Map Design (マップデザイン)
 +
  Tomoharu Nakano (中野 智治)
  
Program
+
Music (音楽)
  Naniini Naniinii (ナニーニナニーニー♥)
+
  Hiroshi Kimura (木村 浩)</pre>
  
Advance
+
<pre>TOSCA (Android/iOS)
Captain Hook (キャプテン・フック)
+
  
Produce
+
Planning & Director
  Peter Pan (ピーターパン)
+
  Hiroyuki Imabayashi
  
Directed by
+
Programming
  Heroic Nyanko (ヒロイックにゃん子)
+
  Falcon Co., Ltd.
  
Presented by
+
Chief Advisor
  Wendy Magazine (©ウェンディマガジン)</pre>
+
  Marehiko Kondo
  
<pre>Super Pink Sox: Manami no Doko Made Iku no? (MSX2)
+
Produce
 +
Pictria Inc.
  
Staff
+
Developer
 +
Falcon Co., Ltd.
  
Story
+
Special Staff
  Akkan James (悪漢ジェームス)
+
  Midori Ito
 +
Mitsuhiro Noda
  
Graphic
+
Designer
  Umehiko Sakura (桜 梅彦)
+
  Hitomi Kamasu
 +
Akira Komeda
 +
Natsumi Yamauchi
  
Music
+
Music Creation
  Emamura (絵馬村)
+
  Suda Music Factory
  
Program
+
Special Thanks
  Hirobon (ひろぼん)
+
  Itano Kumanbow
 +
Daisuke Yamauchi</pre>
  
Advance
+
<pre>Caesar no Yabou II / Warrior of Rome II (MD/GEN)
Pink Furuido (PINK 古井戸)
+
  
Produce
+
US version
Peter Pan (ピーターパン)
+
  
Directed by
+
Staff
Akkan James (悪漢ジェームス)
+
  
Presented by
+
Program
  ©Wendy Magazine</pre>
+
  M. Kato
 +
Urotanke
 +
Skeleton
 +
T. Takaki
 +
Chie
  
<pre>
+
Design
Jissen Pachi-Slot Hisshouhou! 2 (SFC)
+
Otabou
 +
DRM14
 +
K. Nishii
  
実践パチスロ必勝法2 (Practice PachiSlot Winning Strategy 2)
+
Music
プロジェクトスタッフ (Project Staff)
+
Pirata
 +
Kappa
  
プログラム (Program)
+
Thanks
  高橋 智弘 (Tomohiro Takahashi)
+
  Taturou
  安井 健太郎 (Kentaro Yasui)
+
  Toshirou
  松本 貢一 (Koichi Matsumoto)
+
  Page Boy
  
グラフィックデザイン (Graphic Design)
+
Presented by
  牧野 圭助 (Keisuke Makino)
+
  © Micronet 1992
竹内 弘志 (Hiroshi Takeuchi)
+
鳥海 弘志 (Hiroshi Toriumi)
+
  
サウンド (Sound)
+
https://www.twitch.tv/videos/116478136</pre>
岡村 싲라 (Sitra Okamura)
+
求 職 中 (Engineer)
+
大熊 努 (Tsutomu Okuma)
+
  
ゲームデザイン (Game Design)
+
<pre>The Mahjong Touhaiden (SFC)
関根 敏也 (Toshiya Sekine)
+
木村 泰久 (Yasuhisa Kimura)
+
  
協 力 (Cooperation)
+
―キャスト― (-Cast-)
  尾崎 行和 (Yukikazu Ozaki)
+
  京極 剣匠 (??? Kyōgoku)
  坂 明 (Akira Saka)
+
  伊達 万丈 (???)
  小松 幸次 (Koji Komatsu)
+
  土御門 凱 (???)
  佐藤 昌平 (Shohei Sato)
+
  不動 拳 (Ken Fudō)
  大賀 孝 (Takashi Oga)
+
  二陛堂 麻里 (Mari ???)
</pre>
+
丸条 克明 (Katsuaki ???)
 +
春日 源四郎 (Genshirō Kasuga)
 +
北 晶夫 (Akio Kita)
 +
高倉 紫野 (Murasakino Takakura)
 +
スティング (Sting)
 +
白川 さわみ (Sawami Shirakawa)
 +
真尾 まお (Mao Manao)
 +
  (友情出演) ((Friendship Appearance))
 +
ティーバーA―10 (Tea Bar A-10)
 +
  (友情出演) ((Friendship Appearance))
  
<pre>
+
―スタッフ― (-Staff-)
Super F-1 Circus Gaiden (SFC)
+
  
STAFF
+
企画 (Planning)
 +
大和 昌史 (Masafumi Yamato)
  
DIRECTOR
+
技術 (Technology)
  田中 孝則 (Takanori Tanaka)
+
塚田 政彦 (Masahiko Tsukada)
 +
八木 一夫 (Kazuo Yagi)
 +
荒井 義也 (Yoshiya Arai)
 +
福田 陽一 (Yōichi Fukuda)
 +
中西 裕一 (Yūichi Nakanishi)
 +
  浦下 伸一 (Shinichi Urashita)
  
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
+
美術 (Artwork)
  鳥井 末治 (Sueharu Torii)
+
絹本 祐子 (Yūko Kenpon)
 +
足立 公司 (Kōji Adachi)
 +
池田 昌子 (Masako Ikeda)
 +
松井 工 (Kō Matsui)
 +
山本屋 勝之 (Katsuyuki Yamamotoya?)
 +
引原 ゆかり (Yukari Hikihara)
 +
  別宮 香 (Kaori Betsumiya)
  
MAIN PROGRAMMER
+
音楽 (Music)
  谷田 光晴 (Mitsuharu Tanida)
+
細井 聡司 (Satoshi Hosoi)
 +
山名 正己 (Masaki Yamana)
 +
伊藤 博之 (Hiroyuki Itō)
 +
  青木 のりえ (Norie Aoki)
  
PROGRAMMER
+
広報 (Public Relations)
  笠井 勲 (Isao Kasai)
+
松田 謙二 (Kenji Matsuda)
  熊本 浩之 (Hiroyuki Kumamoto)
+
小林 幸彦 (Yukihiko Kobayashi)
 +
  塩見 一夫 (Kazuo Shiomi)
 +
  三嶋 知美 (Tomomi Mishima)
  
TITLE DESIGN
+
販売 (Marketing)
  すうぱあ坂井ん (Super Sakain = Hiroshi Sakai)
+
  秋田 隆治 (Ryūji Akita)
 +
村山 佳史 (Yoshifumi Murayama)
 +
堀池 宏 (Hiroshi Horiike)
 +
清水 広美 (Hiromi Shimizu)
 +
澤井 真美 (Mami Sawai)
  
OBJECT CREATOR
+
協力 (Cooperation)
  田里 英司 (Eiji Tasato)
+
  味岡 源太郎 (Gentarō Ajioka)
  
BACKGROUND CREATOR
+
監修 (Supervision)
  奥田 浩貴様 (Hirotaka Okuda)
+
  古川 晃司 (Kōji Furukawa)
  
MAP DATA EDITOR
+
https://www35.atwiki.jp/sfcall/pages/961.html</pre>
一北 恒夫 (Tsuneo Kazukita)
+
  
SOUND ENGINEER
+
<pre>Jinryuu Senki (Neo Geo)
堂本 貴士 (Takashi Dōmoto)
+
  
SOUND CREATOR
+
Staff
小川 博司 (Hiroshi Ogawa)
+
  
HELPER
+
Producer
  堀之内 健司 (Kenji Horinouchi)
+
  Katsumi Nagata
  
SPECIAL THANKS
+
Planning
  うしろのまつり (Matsuri Ushirono)
+
  Director
村上 広幸 (Hiroyuki Murakami)
+
  Shinichi Itoh
  
THANK YOU FOR YOUR PLAYING
+
  Assistant
  PRESENTED BY NICHIBUTSU
+
  Kenji Matsuo
</pre>
+
  
<pre>Jango World Cup (MCD)
+
Program
 +
Haruo Oohori
 +
Takeshi Hirakawa
 +
Tomohisa Yamagata
  
(From instruction manual)
+
Design
 +
Mamoru Nakano
 +
Kenji Nishimura
 +
Takeshi Nishino
 +
 +
Graphic
 +
Director
 +
  Kazuo Hirayama
 +
 
 +
Sub Director
 +
  Tetsuya Miyazaki
 +
  Masaru Moriya
 +
 
 +
Character
 +
  Masaya Ookura
 +
  Kazuyoshi Oosugi
 +
  Yoshiko Kusuda
 +
  Anie Shioya
 +
  Katsuya Shinohara
 +
  Mariko Shimizu
 +
  Makoto Nakagawa
 +
  Yuko Nakamura
 +
  Mitsuyasu Nomoto
 +
  Takeshi Yoshida
 +
 
 +
Back Ground
 +
  Shinichi Inoue
 +
  Toshiyuki Motoki
 +
  Atsushi Nakao
 +
  Kenji Nakano
 +
 
 +
Sound
  
スタッフリスト (Staff List)
+
Back Ground Music
 +
  Joe Rinoie
 +
  and
 +
  Harrie Hosotani
 +
  at
 +
  Studio Muv
 +
 
 +
Sound Effect
 +
  Music Worx
 +
 
 +
Voice
 +
  Himawari Theatre Group (劇団ひまわり)
 +
 
 +
Special Thanks
 +
Chikahito Ikami
 +
Nobuyuki Yamashita
 +
Keiko Shimoda
 +
 +
Hayashi Communication Inc. (林 コミュニケーション INC)
 +
MADE IN JAPAN INC
 +
 +
Fumi Inoue
 +
 +
Kenji Maruoka
 +
Tomokazu Murata
 +
Mitsunari Nishide
 +
Keisuke Komamiya
 +
 +
Presented by
 +
Astec21 Co.,Ltd.
 +
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_u4GQrQNpmo</pre>
  
チーフディレクター (Chief Director)
+
<pre>Monster Summoner (GBA)
おかべ あつし
+
岡部 敦 (Atsushi Okabe)
+
  
ディレクター (Director)
+
Planning (企画)
  たかぎ しげお
+
  Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)
高木重夫 (Shigeo Takagi)
+
  
企画 (Planning)
+
Program (プログラム)
  かぶしきがいしゃ パウ
+
  Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)
  株式会社POW (POW Co., Ltd.)
+
  Masahiko Nakamura (中村 雅彦)
  
プログラム (Program)
+
Character Design (キャラクター・デザイン)
  なかお よしかど
+
  Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)
中尾美門 (Yoshikado Nakao)
+
やまざき ごろう
+
山崎五郎 (Gorō Yamazaki)
+
  
プログラムアドバイザー (Program Advisor)
+
Screen Design (スクリーン・デザイン)
  いわさわ よしあき (Yoshiaki Iwasawa)
+
  Masahiro Kajita (梶田 昌裕)
岩沢慶明
+
かぶしきがいしゃ
+
株式会社オルフェック (Orpheck Co., Ltd.)
+
  
グラフィック (Graphic)
+
Field Design (フィールド・グラフィック)
  かぶしきがいしゃ パウ
+
  Nami Takasaki (高崎 奈美)
株式会社POW (POW Co., Ltd.)
+
  Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)
  いまい ともひろ
+
今井智裕 (Tomohiro Imai)
+
  
サウンド (Sound)
+
Character Graphics (キャラクター・グラフィック)
  ティーズミュージック (T's Music)
+
  Yuuichi Manda (万田 雄一)
  ふじわら たもつ
+
  Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)
藤原 保 (Tamotsu Fujiwara)
+
  
ボイスアクター&アクトレス (Voice Actor & Actress)
+
Event Graphics (イベントシーン・グラフィック)
  シャロームスタジオ (Shalom Studio)
+
  Masahiro Kajita (梶田 昌裕)
 +
Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)
  
デザイン&ボイスコーディネーション (Design & Voice Coordination)
+
Sound Effects (サウンド・エフェクト)
  ゆうげんかいしゃ
+
  Naoki Tsuchiya (土屋 直樹)
有限会社ニプロ (Nipro Company Limited)
+
かぶしきがいしゃ
+
株式会社ピー・キューブ (P-Cube Co., Ltd.)
+
  
エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
+
Music Composer (ミュージック・コンポーズ)
  こもり はるのぶ
+
  Naoki Tsuchiya (土屋 直樹)
小森 治信 (Harunobu Komori)
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>PC98 Ryuuki Denshou: Dragoon
+
Scenario (シナリオ)
 +
Yousuke Fujiki (藤本 洋介)
  
Ryuuki Denshou Staff (竜機伝承スタッフ)
+
Promotion (プロモーション)
 +
Tomoaki Ogawa (小川 智章)
 +
Jouji Nagoya (名児耶 譲治)
  
Producer (プロデュース)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Hideo Takano (高野 秀雄)
+
  Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)
Osamu Shimizu (清水 修)
+
  
Game Design & Scenario (ゲームデザイン・シナリオ)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー)
  Ichirou Beppu (別府 一郎)
+
  Yasuyuki Narushima (成島 康之)
 
+
Program (プログラム)
+
Takao Ike (池 高生)
+
Mimuro Baba (馬場 三室)
+
Yoshiharu Fujisawa (藤沢 芳春)
+
 
+
Character Design (キャラクタデザイン)
+
Nozomu? Kinoshita (樹下 望)
+
 
+
Graphics Staff (グラフィックスタッフ)
+
Takuto Kouga? (仰賀 拓人)
+
Minoru Tomonaga (友永 稔)
+
Satoko Hyoudou (兵頭 聡子)
+
Sanae Shibata (柴田 早苗)
+
Yoshinori Takahashi (高橋 好則)
+
Sadao Kobayashi (小林 貞夫)
+
Hideko Furuhashi (古橋 秀樹)
+
Daigorou Kikuta (菊田 大吾郎)
+
Masakazu Takeishi (武石 政和)
+
Tomidon (トミドン)
+
 
+
Music (音楽)
+
Hideki Higuchi (樋口 秀樹)
+
 
+
Scenario Support (シナリオ協力)
+
Kuniharu Miyake (三宅 邦治)
+
Kensuke Yonei (米井 謙介)
+
  
 
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
  Masahiro Sano (佐野 雅弘)
+
  Hiromichi Narushima (成島 啓道)
Akira Chiba (千葉 晃)
+
Akira? Ono (小野 亮)
+
MILL
+
  
Design Works (デザインワークス)
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=onT420SshqM</pre>
Ryou Fukushima (福島 了)
+
  
Advertise (アドバタイズ)
+
<pre>In Your Face (AC)
Yasushi Nakajima (中島 康史)
+
  
Manufacturing (製造)
+
Game Designer
  Junji Fujita (藤田 純二)
+
  T. Matsui
  
Production & Copyright (制作・著作)
+
Graphic Designer
  KSS Co., Ltd. (株式会社KSS)
+
  Y. Koyanagi
 +
T. Hayakawa
 +
Sadao Watanabe (S. Watanabe)
 +
Mamoru Horikoshi (M. Horikoshi)
  
Distribution (販売)
+
Music & SE
  Nihon Soft System (日本ソフトシステム)</pre>
+
Hikoshi Hashimoto (H. Hashimoto)
 +
  Kiyoshi Yokoyama (K. Yokoyama)
  
<pre>Love Hina Pocket (GBC)
+
Title Design
 +
T. Hayakawa
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
Special Thanks
  Haruki Nakayama (中山 晴喜)
+
  Many Another People
 +
and You!
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
https://twitter.com/GTheGuardian/status/1046549305975279618</pre>
Shigeki Takeuchi (竹内 茂樹)
+
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
<pre>What's Michael? (PC-88)
Michio Satou (佐藤 三智夫)
+
  
Lead Programmer (リードプログラマー)
+
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
  Minoru Yoshida (吉田 稔)
+
  Kimio Kamata (Free) (鎌田公夫 (フリー))
  
Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
+
Program (プログラム)
  Youichi Kinugawa (衣川 洋一)
+
  Kazuhiko Ito (伊藤 和彦)
  
Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
+
Art (作画)
  Masato Yoshida (吉田 正人)
+
  Studio Ship (スタジオ シップ)
Sachiyo Oda (小田 祥代)
+
Takahiro Tamaru (田丸 貴寛)
+
  
Chief Graphicker (チーフグラフィッカー)
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Shingo Magota (孫田 真吾)
+
  Thinking Rabbit (シンキングラビット)
  
GB Ver. Character Design & Art (GB版キャラデザイン・原画)
+
Art Direction (アートディレクション)
  Satoru Kawaragi (河原木 悟)
+
  Etsuko Taniguchi (谷口 恵津子)
  
Chibi Character Creation (ちびキャラ作成)
+
Music (音楽)
  Starfish Kaihatsu Ltd. (有限会社スターフィッシュ開発)
+
  Ryuji Sasai (ささい りゅうじ)
  
Art CG-conversion (原画CG化)
+
Produce (プロデュース)
  Starfish Kaihatsu Ltd. (有限会社スターフィッシュ開発)
+
  Masanori Otsu (大津 正徳)
  
? (section missing in source)
+
Cooperation (協力)
 +
Clearway (クリアウェイ)
  
Hidenori Nagamoto (長本 英徳)
+
Planning, Production (企画 制作)
  Manabu Suzuki (鈴木 学)
+
  Micro Cabin Co., Ltd. (株式会社マイクロキャビン)
  
Sales & Publicity (営業・広報)
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=i82FUD7_8DA</pre>
Junko Abe (阿部 純子)
+
Yasuhiro Takeuchi (竹内 康弘)
+
Kazuhisa Wakatsuki (若月 和久)
+
  
Production Suport (製作協力)
+
<pre>Hiden Inyou Kikouhou: Ca Da (GB)
Kodansha Ltd. (株式会社講談社)
+
Noboru Oono (大野 昇)
+
Starfish Co., Ltd. (株式会社スターフィッシュ)
+
Starfish Kaihatsu Ltd. (有限会社スターフィッシュ開発)
+
Shiori Kojima (小島 志緒理)
+
Yoshinobu Nakamura (中村 賀信)
+
Akira Funada (船田 晃)
+
  
Planning & Production (企画・製作)
+
Total Produced by
  Marvelous Entertainment Inc.
+
  Shinichi Tobita
Aino
+
  
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1283.html</pre>
+
Arrange Directed by
 +
Max K. Shiokawa
  
<pre>Shin Nihon Pro Wrestling: Toukon Retsuden (WS)
+
Supervisor as
 +
Funky Ohnuma
 +
 
 +
Image Illustrated by
 +
Suzy Amakane
  
 
Executive Producer
 
Executive Producer
  Shigeki Yanagisawa
+
  Susumu Akutu
  
General Manager
+
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/509.html</pre>
Hiroyuki Ohuchi
+
  
Producer
+
<pre>The Golem Master (PC 98)
Taijiro Ito
+
  
Superviser
+
Concept / Design (原案/原作)
  Hiroshi Serizawa
+
  Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)
  
Programmer
+
Scenario (シナリオ)
  Seek Error
+
  MaruMasa
Saikyo Satoru
+
  
Designer
+
Program (プログラム)
  Wantenyu
+
  Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)
M-Atelier
+
G.M.
+
Dark.B
+
  
Composer
+
Map (マップ)
  Sasaki Jyuzou
+
  MaruMasa
  
Game Design
+
Dot Characters (ドットキャラクター)
  Hisane Kannaduki
+
  Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)
Tora's Cave
+
  
Cooperation
+
Illustration (原画)
  NJPW
+
  Hiroshi Hori (堀 寛志)
  
Special Thanks
+
Illustration Refine (原画処理)
  Hideyuki Watanabe (NJPW)
+
  Kinoo? Koizumi (小泉 昨日夫)
  Punio
+
  Takashi Yamazaki (山崎 隆)
 +
Shinobu Fukuhara (福原 忍)
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KyWSdGGgglw</pre>
+
Entry (入力)
 +
Shou Kodama (木霊 喚)
 +
Saki Moriki (森樹 サキ)
 +
Norio Sakai (酒井 のりお)
  
<pre>Quiz DNA no Hanran (AC)
+
Thanks
 +
Wagahiko? (我 彦)
  
Questions Produce
+
Assistanr Producer (制作補)
Hajime Sakai (坂井 肇)
+
Hirotoshi? Aoki (青木 宏肇)
  
Main Program
+
Producer (制作)
Masaaki Gonohe (五戸 正明)
+
Nobukazu Watanabe (渡部 信和)
  
Main Graphic
+
(C) Sur De Wave 1993 (C.シュールドウェーブ1993)
Kenichi Kumakura (熊倉 賢一)
+
  
Object Design
+
But it was made by me, hahahaha! (だけど作ったのは私だワハハハ)
Satoshi Nakamura (中村 智)
+
Green System / Kouji Saiki (グリーンシステム 佐伯KOUJI)</pre>
  
Monster Design
+
<pre>UWC (NES)
Hisanori Noma (野間 久徳)
+
  
Music Compose
+
Planner & Director
Kenji Sugai (菅井 健司)
+
Kanji Inomata (K. Inomata)
  
SE & Total Sound
+
Programmer
Katsuhiro Hayashi (林 克洋)
+
Hiroto Nakamura (H. Nakamura)
 +
  &
 +
Katsuhiko Sadamoto (K. Sadamoto)
  
Produce
+
Character-designer
Sankindo (三金堂)
+
Shinkichi Abe (S. Abe)
 +
  &
 +
S. Matsuyama
  
Planning Director
+
Music-composer
Kaname Igarashi (五十嵐 要)</pre>
+
Masayuki Kurinaga (M. Kurinaga)
  
<pre>Ookami-tachi no Yabou (FC)
+
Programming-controller
 +
Masaharu Ohno? Matsuhiro Ohno? (M. Ohno)
  
Directed by
+
Produced by Seta Co., Ltd.</pre>
Art,13
+
  
Produced by
+
<pre>V-Ball: Beach Volley Heroes (PS)
Wood
+
  
Story by
+
Main Programmer
  Sanzou
+
  Makoto Satou
  
Programmed by
+
Programmer
  Hasimoto
+
  Takeshi Hosono
  Tejima
+
  Toshiyuki Kondo
  
Music Composed by
+
Background Design
  Tomoko Aoki? (Aoki)
+
  Koji Maruta
  
Art Directors
+
Character Design
  Amearare
+
  Touru Tsuboya
  
Designer
+
Motion Design
  Natuko
+
  Nobuharu Hiruma
  Simari
+
  Hiroe Mizushima
  Steel
+
  Tomohiro Naruse
  
https://freshlive.tv/cityconnection/76896</pre>
+
Motion Director
 +
Naoki Sakamoto
  
<pre>Sky Army (AC)
+
Visual Director
Hidden text in program ROM
+
Tetsuya Wahira
  
SOUND DATA FILE
+
Sound Composer
WRITTEN BY
+
Digital Sound Products
Yoshinobu OKazaki
+
Masayasu Fukuda
+
APPLIED ENGNEERING CO.,LTD.
+
(C) SHOEI 1982</pre>
+
  
<pre>Othello Millennium (GBC)
+
Music Produced by
 +
Ole "Olla" Mogensen
  
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
+
Music Composed by
  Takeshi Wakui
+
  Thomas "Laxity" Egeskov Peterson
  
PRODUCERS
+
Voice Director
  Kazuyuki Ishiyama
+
  Junko Tanimoto
Yukio Tomita
+
Ikuo Hyakuta
+
  
GAME DESIGNERS
+
Voice Cast
  Shunichiro Nonaka
+
  Youko Asada
  Eriko Kudo
+
  Thomas Clark
  Yukio Takahashi
+
  Tokuyoshi Kawashima
 +
Tomoyuki Kohno
 +
Kouichi Sakaguchi
 +
Tetsuya Sakai
 +
Kaoru Shimamura
  
CHARACTER DESIGNER
+
Translator
  Emma M.
+
  Mariko Kido
  
DESIGNERS
+
Game Director
  Masato Nagashima
+
  Hiroyuki Sekimoto
Ken Ikuji
+
Naotoshi Shike
+
ShiShi
+
Kazumi Nishino
+
Yoko Furukawa
+
  
PROGRAMMERS
+
Special Thanks
  Open Reach
+
  Hideyuki Abe
  Naoki Yamada
+
  Hidetoshi Kashiwaya
  Hiroki Karakama
+
  Tsuyoshi Otake
 +
Kayo Satou
 +
Mitsuru Takahashi
 +
Miwako Tanahashi
 +
Shouichi Toyoshima
 +
Hiroe Tsuchida
 +
Haruyuki Watanabe
  
AGING MANAGER
+
Supervisor
  Keiko Yoshii
+
  Greg Rice
 +
Masao Shiroto
  
PROBLEM DESIGNER
+
Producer
'98 WORLD CHAMPION
+
Ken Iwamoto
  Takeshi Murakami
+
  Soren "Smatso" Lund
  
SPECIAL THANKS TO
+
Developed by
  Koto Koga
+
  Avit Inc.
Takashi Asanome
+
Koji Sekiguchi
+
Wakana Miyaishi
+
Maya Takeuchi
+
Kyoko Kadoyama
+
Eriko Yamashita
+
Kazue Sugata
+
  
JAPAN OTHELLO ASSOCIATION
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=t99xZ6utQb0</pre>
Masao Kikushima
+
Tetsuzo Yamamoto
+
  
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/945.html</pre>
+
<pre>SD Gundam Wars (WIN)
  
<pre>DX Monopoly GB (GBC)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プ口デューサー)
 +
Yasuo Miyakawa (宮河 恭夫)
  
DX MONOPOLY GB STAFF
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
Masamu Yamaguchi (山ロ 征武)
  
Supervision (かんしゅう)
+
Program (プログラム)
  The Eighth Monopoly World Champion (だい8だいモノポリーせかいチャンピオン
+
  Kakuma Abe (阿部 角馬)
  Ikuo Hyakuta (ひゃくた いくお)
+
Hironatsu Yamada (山田 大夏)
  94, 96 Monopoly Japan Champion (94·96ねんモノポリーにほんチャンピオン)
+
  (佐藤 聡)
  Shunichirou Nonaka (のなか しゅんいちろう)
+
(深谷 茂治)
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
Graphic (グラフィック)
  Tamio Watabiki (わたびき たみお)
+
  Tsutomu Ozawa (小沢 努)
  Shinichi Suzuki (すずき しにち)
+
  Noburou Tanaka (田中 のぶろう)
  Tooru Tanaka (たなか とおる)
+
  Eiji Arai (荒井 栄児)
  
DEVELOPER
+
Movie Production (ム一ビ一制作)
 +
Osamu Nakagawa (中川 治)
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
Design Arrange Cooperation (デザインアレンジ協力)
  Hirotoshi Motoyama (もとやま ひろとし)
+
  Susumu Imaishi (今石 進)
  Atsushi Satou (さとう あつし)
+
  Daisei Fujii (藤井 大誠)
  Shingo Miyata (みやた しんご)
+
  Ichiko Kageyama (かげやま いちこ)
  
Music (おんがく)
+
Sound Production (音響制作)
  Kazuaki Miyaji (みやぎ かずあき [TONES])
+
  (株式会社 卜マソン)
  
Game Program (ゲームプログラム)
+
Sound Producer (音響ブロデューサー)
  Yoshiaki Yabu (やぶ よしあき)
+
  Koji Uematsu (上松 幸司)
Mamoru Ooya (おおや まもる)
+
  
Sound Program (サウンドプログラム)
+
Music (音楽)
  Sei Mochizuki (もちずき せい)
+
  (新倉 知)
  
Graphicer (グラフィッカー)
+
Sound Effects (効果)
  Masataka Fukunishi (ふくにし まさたか)
+
  Masakazu Yokoyama (横山 正和)
 +
Miya-chan (宮ちゃん)
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Manual Production (マニュアル制作)
  Hiroshi Mishimagi (みしまぎ ひろし)
+
  Michiko Takahashi (高橋 美智子)
  Hiroshi Kawaguchi (かわぐち ひろし)
+
  Naoto Yoshikawa (吉川 直人)
Eiichi Masaki (まさき えいいち)
+
Kazuhiko Usuki (うすき かずひこ)
+
  
TAKARA STAFF
+
Development Cooperation (開発協力)
 +
Yuji Shibata (柴田 祐司)
 +
Masato Utsunomiya (宇都宮 将人)
 +
Kiyoshi Okazaki (岡崎 聖)
  
Chief Marketing (チーフマーケティング)
+
(大久保 幸恵)
  Toshihiro Morioka (もりおか としひろ)
+
Jun Katsumata (勝又 淳)
 +
Yoshitaka Shido (紫藤 義隆)
 +
Isao Matsuzawa (松澤 勲)
 +
  (西山 光夫)
  
Marketing Staff (マーケティングスタッフ)
+
Development (開発)
  Masahiro Iwasaki (いわさき まさひろ)
+
  Wide Creative Network Lay-up
Katsuya Torihama (とりはま かつや)
+
  
Sales (えいぎょう)
+
Production, Writing (制作・著作)
  Atsushi Matsumoto (まつもと あつし)
+
  Bandai Digital Entertainment (バンダイ・デジタル・エンタテインメン卜)
Hiroshi Yamazaki (やまざき ひろし)
+
Tatsuya Taura (たうら たつや)
+
Tetsuya Iida (いいだ てつや)
+
Takao Satou (さとう たかお)
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PBfKxe7cOto</pre>
Shunichi Ookusa (おおくさ しゅんいち)
+
Takeshi Ikenoue (いけのうえ たけし)
+
Akihiko Kimura (きむら あきひこ)
+
Norihiro Hayasaka (はやさか のりひろ)
+
Hirofumi Kasakawa (かさかわ ひろふみ)
+
Mutsumi Nakamura (なかむら むつみ)
+
Masaru Aoki (あおき まさる)
+
Noriaki Hirose (ひろせ のりあき)
+
  
Artwork Design (アートワークデザイン)
+
<pre>Captain Tsubasa J: Zenkoku Seiha e no Chousen (GB)
SM ((株)SM)
+
Kazuya Haraguchi (はらぐち かずや [STF])
+
  
Debug Cooperation (デバッグきゅうりょく)
+
Production Manager (プロダクションマネージャー)
  Pole To Win Co., Ltd. ((株)ポールトゥウィン)
+
  Eisaku Maniwa (まにわ えいさく)
  
Production (せいさく)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
  OeRSTED Inc. ((株)エルステッド)
+
  Ken Fukaki (ふかき けん)
  VR-1 Japan, Inc. ((株)ヴィアール・ワン)
+
  Masamu Yamaguchi (やまぐち まさむ)
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Executive Director (エグゼクティブディレクター)
  Naoyuki Takada  (たかだ なおゆき)
+
  Michito Okamoto (おかもと みちと)
Tsuyoshi Igarashi (いがらし つよし)
+
  
PRESENTED BY TAKARA
+
Director (ディレクター)
 +
Takahiro Nishimura (にしむら たかひろ)
  
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1168.html</pre>
+
Chief Programmer (チーフプログラマー)
 +
Hiroshi Nakazawa (なかざわ ひろし)
  
<pre>Daiku no Gen-san: Kachikachi no Tonkachi ga Kachi (GBC)
+
Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
 +
Kouji Mochizuki (もちずき こうじ)
  
Planner (プランナー)
+
Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
  Teruhisa Kurosawa (くろさわ てるひさ)
+
  Hideto Yagi (やぎ ひでと)
Makiko Yoshida (よしだ まきこ)
+
  
Designer (デザイナー)
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Teruhisa Kurosawa (くろさわ てるひさ)
+
  Masahiro Setoguchi (せとぐち まさひろ)
  Makiko Yoshida (よしだ まきこ)
+
  Junichi Sugawara (すがわら じゅんいち)
  Naoyuki Oonishi (おおにし なおゆき)
+
  Tomoko Otoguro (おとぐろ ともこ)
  
Programmer (プログラマー)
+
Scenario (シナリオ)
  Toshiyuki Hirota (ひろた としゆき)
+
  Kunio Wada (わだ くにお)
Shigeaki Matsugi (まつぎ しげあき)
+
  
 
Sound (サウンド)
 
Sound (サウンド)
  Tetsuya Nagata (ながた てつや)
+
  Tomoyuki Hamada (はまだ ともゆき)
 
+
Director (ディレクター)
+
Toshiyuki Hirota (ひろた としゆき)
+
Teruhisa Kurosawa (くろさわ てるひさ)
+
  
 
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
  Osamu Katou (かとう おさむ)
+
  Fuyuto Takeda (たけだ ふゆと)
  Tomoaki Majima (まじま ともあき)
+
  Yutaka Sugiyama (すぎやま ゆたか)
Takanori Yamazaki (やまざき たかのり)
+
  
Irem Software Engineering Staff (アイレムソフトウェアエンジニアリング(株)スタッフ)
+
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/690.html</pre>
Kazuhiro Masuda (ますだ かずひろ)
+
Hiroshi Yoshida (よしだ ひろし)
+
  
Tester (テスター)
+
<pre>MoguMogu Gombo: Harukanaru Chou Ryouri Densetsu (GB)
Masahiko Nagasawa (ながさわ まさひこ)
+
Narito Inoue (いのうえ なりと)
+
Katsuya Jittou (じっとう かつや)
+
Sachie Iwata (いわた さちえ)
+
Toshiko Takahashi (たかはし としこ)
+
Katsuo Inagaki (いながき かつお)
+
Hiroyuki Murakami (むらかみ ひろゆき)
+
Satoshi Nakamura (なかむら さとし)
+
Namie Ishikawa (いしかわ なみえ)
+
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Game MoguMogu Gombo Staff (ゲーム モグモグゴンボ スタッフ)
Atsuhiro Tsuchida (つちだ あつひろ)
+
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
  Toshiyuki Konishi (こにし としゆき)
+
  Masako Ooie (おおいえ まさこ)
  
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1220.html</pre>
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
Takanori Ikeda (いけだ たかのり)
  
<small><pre>Cyber Tank (AC)
+
Director (ディレクター)
 +
Masahiro Ishida (いしだ まさひろ)
  
*****************              ** SYBER TANK  **              ** music        ** JAIL.SATOMI ** 28/jan/1988  **              ** program      ** Y.TAKASHIBA  ** 11/nov/1987  **              ** CORELAND    ** TECHNOLOGY  ** INC.        *****************</pre></small>
+
Assistant Director (アシスタントディレクター)
 +
  Youko Kioka (きおか ようこ)
  
<pre>F1 World Grand Prix (DC)
+
Planning, Production Adviser (きかくせいさく アドバイザー)
 +
Kiyotaka Sekine (せきね きよたか)
  
VIDEO SYSTEM F1 PROJECTS
+
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
 +
Ange de Beaute (アンジュ・ド・ボーテ)
 +
B-Company (ビーカンパニー)
 +
Negiji Jimusho (ねぎし じむしょ)
  
Executive producer
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
  Koji Furukawa
+
  Takashi Shouji (しょうじ たかし)
  
Producer
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Yasunobu Hayashi
+
  Kazuaki Takahashi (たかはし かずあき)
  
Co Producer
+
Chief Director (チーフディレクター)
  Kumi Shimamoto
+
  Jun Katsumata (かつまた じゅん)
 +
Hidemitsu Okinaka (おきなか ひでみつ)
 +
Tsuneaki Hirayama (ひらやま つねあき)
  
Director
+
Director (ディレクター)
  Masahiro Yanagisawa
+
  Yoshitaka Shidou (しどう よしたか)
 +
Kakuma Abe (あべ かくま)
 +
Takahiro Nishimura (にしむら たかひろ)
 +
Chikara Chiba (ちば ちから)
  
Assistant Director
+
Scenario (シナリオ)
  Akihiro Degawa
+
  Tsuyoshi Koike (こいけ つよし)
 +
Yoshifumi Todoroki (とどろき よしふみ)
 +
Kunio Wada (わだ くにお)
  
Art director
+
Character Design (キャラクター デザイン)
  Alistair McNally
+
  Kouji Yokoi (よこい こうじ)
 +
Mio Higo (ひご みお)
  
Artists
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Guy Avery
+
  Masahiro Setoguchi (せとぐち まさひろ)
  Mark Brown
+
  Yoshitaka Terada (てらだ よしたか)
Mike Lancaster
+
Paul Leonard
+
Grahame Traynor
+
Robert Osbourne
+
John Reitze
+
Craig Stevenson
+
William Whitaker
+
Yuta Nakamura
+
Hitoshi Tunoda
+
Yuichi Hirakawa
+
Makoto Kazamaki
+
Shino Tanaka
+
  
Programmers
+
Program (プログラム)
  Alex Clarke
+
  Wataru Itou (いとう わたる)
Ben Sugden
+
Chris Green
+
Craig Grounsell
+
James McLaren
+
Nick Trout
+
Pete Jones
+
Richard Petrie
+
  
Publicity Section
+
Sound (サウンド)
  Taichi Fujisawa
+
  Tomoyuki Hamada (はまだ ともゆき)
Iwao Enoshima
+
Amanda Ojok
+
Steven Sluk
+
  
P.R. Art work
+
TV MoguMogu Gombo Staff (テレビ モグモグ ゴンボ スタッフ)
Yuki Ito
+
Kazuyuki Yoshiha
+
Katsuya Yoshida
+
  
Translation
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Chizu Kawabe Moran
+
  Masatoshi Yoshioka (よしおか まさとし)
 +
Noriaki Nakayama (なかやま のりあき)
  
BGM
+
Director (ディレクター)
  VoodooSound
+
  Chiaki Furuno (ふるの ちあき)
  Jim Croft
+
  Masahiro Ishida (いしだ まさひろ)
 +
Eiji Obata (おばた えいじ)
  
Commentary
+
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/759.html</pre>
Bob Lawerence
+
  
Sound effect
+
<pre>Metal Fangs (MD)
Octagon Music
+
Johnathan Colling
+
  
Euphony Music
+
Programer
  Matthew Sugden
+
  Tomoharu Kimura? (T.K)
  
Special thanks
+
Desiner
  FOA
+
  Manabu Tamura? (M.T)
Mr. Ecclestone
+
Sacha Woodward Hill
+
Laura McNamara
+
  
SEGA
+
Sound
  Shoichiro Irimajiri
+
  Hiroshi Kawaguchi (Miyauchi)? (H.M)
  
  VS.USA
+
Assistant
  Mitsuo Kimura
+
  Kenji Shimizu? (K.S)
 +
  M.H
 +
Kenji Ota? (K.O)
 +
Hiroshi Hamagaki? (H.H)
 +
H.M</pre>
  
F1 SOKUHOU
+
<pre>Cho-Jin (X68000)
Atsushi Nakajima
+
Yasuhiro Okazaki
+
  
Andrew Eborn
+
Game design
  Kaya Haraguchi
+
Software
 +
Music driver
 +
Map design
 +
Map editor
 +
  Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2naIKAUwgeU</pre>
+
Graphic design
 +
Character design
 +
K.Matsui
 +
Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
  
<pre>Flash Koibito-kun (WSC)
+
Music compose
 +
AND
  
Kobunsha
+
Sampling
  Hitoshi Shimura
+
  Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
  Kohsuke Miki
+
  AND
  
Program (Game)
+
Voice
  Satoru Imai
+
Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
 +
  AMIGA 500
  
Program (Event)
+
Test player
  Hironao Kawabata
+
  Paco & Shimya
 +
OZ
  
Graphic (Game)
+
Special thankx
  Junpei Shibata
+
  Y.Kurata
 +
H.Nagata
 +
Pekin net
 +
Penguin land net
 +
BBS Motorolian
  
Graphic (Event)
+
Presented by
Takashi Tsunoda
+
©MCMXCII FIX./H.Takeuchi
  
Script
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dvcFoOZZJxs</pre>
Takashi Isoyama
+
  
Music & SE
+
<pre>Sotsugyou Bangai-hen: Nee Mahjong Shiyo! (SFC)
Yoshidayama Kobo
+
  
Cooperation
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
  Mintjulep Co., Ltd.</pre>
+
  Hideo Takano (高野 秀夫)
  
<pre>Get'chuu Club: Minna no Konchuu Daizukan (GBC)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
Yasushi Watanabe (渡辺 靖)
 +
Keiichi Onogi (小野木 圭一)
 +
Akihiko Utou (鵜藤 明彦)
  
Staff (スタッフ)
+
Planning (企画)
 +
Masayoshi Kubota (窪田 正義)
  
Producer (プロデュ一サ一)
+
Original Design (原案)
  Hiroshi Nunokawa (ぬのかわ ひろし)
+
  Nobukazu Takeuchi (竹内 信和)
  
Director (ディレクタ一)
+
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
  Junichi Nishiyama (にしやま じゅんいち)
+
  Masaki Takei (竹井 正樹)
Kotarou Mitsuzuka (みつづか こたろう)
+
  
Planner (プランナー)
+
CG Supervisor (CG監修)
  Hiroaki Satou (さとう ひろあき)
+
  Shintarou Majima (眞島 真太郎)
Masayuki Hirashima (平しま まさゆき)
+
Motoo Yasuma (やすま もとお)
+
  
Scenario (シナリオ)
+
Director (ディレクター)
  Takashi Ootani (おおたに たかし)
+
  Kenji Yamamoto (山元 健司)
  
Editor (エディター)
+
Program (プログラム)
  Katsuhiro Kuraki (クラキ カツヒロ)
+
  Yuuki Shintani (新谷 祐樹)
  
Sound (サウンド)
+
Illustration (原画)
  Kouichi Shimamura (MAO Inc.;  しまむら こういち)
+
  Ryou Juujiya? (十字屋 亮)
  
 
Graphics (グラフィック)
 
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Minoru Oka (おか みのる )
+
  Kenji Yamamoto (山元 健司)
  Naoki Sakamoto (AVIT Inc.  さかもと なおき)
+
  Doguurou (土偶郎) - Masayuki Taguchi?
  Tetsuya Wahira (AVIT Inc.  わひら てつや)
+
  Aki (あき) - Akiko Nagayama?
  Tooru Tsuboya (AVIT Inc.  つぼや とおる)</pre>
+
  Hideyuki Furuhashi (古橋 秀幸)
  
<pre>Shinkisekai Evolution: Hateshinai Dungeon / Evolution: Eternal Dungeons (NGPC)
+
Music (音楽)
European version
+
Two Five (ツーファイブ)
  
Producer
+
Sound Data Convert (サウンドデータコンバート)
  Masanori Yoshihara
+
  Hiroyuki Hamada (浜田 弘之)
  
Director
+
Cast (キャスト)
  Mitsunori Yamazaki
+
  Reiko Takagi (高城 麗子)
 +
  Yumi Touma (冬馬 由美)
 +
Kiyomi Arai (新井 聖美)
 +
  Hiromi Tsuru (鶴 ひろみ)
 +
Mami Shimura (志村 まみ)
 +
  Hinako Kanamaru (金丸 日向子)
 +
Mika Katou (加藤 美夏)
 +
  Junko Shimakata (嶋方 淳子)
 +
Shizuka Nakamoto (中本 静)
 +
  Aya Hisakawa (久川 綾)
  
Planner
+
Advisor (ドバイザー)
  Hideaki Ohta
+
  Isao Katou (加藤 功)
  
Graphic Designer
+
Publicity (宣伝)
  Kouichi Kobayashi
+
  Makiko Yamamoto (山本 麻起子)
Kutsuno
+
Tarou Yamada
+
Hideo Fukuda
+
Katsuyuki Sugano
+
Megumi Hirano
+
  
Programmer
+
Design Works (デザインワークス)
  Satoshi Namiki
+
  Ryou Fukushima (福島 了)
Manabu Satoh
+
Kenichi Iijima
+
  
Sound Arrangement
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
  Naoaki Jinbo
+
  Masao Mochizuki (望月 正雄)
 +
Rai Kannazuki (神無月 らい) - Takaaki Souno?
 +
Noboru Satou (佐藤 登)
 +
Takashi Sugimoto (杉本 尚志)
 +
Mokeke (もけけ)
 +
Takashi Yamashita (山下 孝)
 +
Red-
 +
Clover
  
Translators
+
Support (協力)
  Art Quest
+
  Aoni Production (青二プロダクション)
Saki the Fluteman
+
  
Publicity
+
Development (開発)
  Eiichiro Iizuka
+
  Eleven (イレブン)
Hiroshi Ogasawara
+
  
Original Game Staff
+
©1994 HEADROOM / KSS</pre>
Sting
+
Neverland
+
Ikusabune
+
Gekkou
+
T's Music
+
Xeonix
+
Digimation
+
  
Special Thanks
+
<pre>Pro Yakyuu Nettou Puzzle Stadium (PS1)
Koichi Sato
+
Akio Tatematsu
+
Tetsuya Kawada
+
  
General Producer
+
Planning & Coordination (企画・進行)
  Keitaro Numata
+
  Naomitsu Ikezoe (池添 尚充)
 +
Masayuki Tanoue (田之上 昌幸)
  
Exective Producer
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
Yoichi Miyaji</pre>
+
Toshinori Tabata (田畑 利徳)
 
+
  Yuina Shibayama (柴山 維夏)
<pre>Bouken! Dondoko Shima (GBC)
+
  Junichi Suzuki (鈴木 淳一)
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm16244642
+
Yoshio Kihara (木原 啓雄)
 
+
  Masayoshi Sudou (須藤 正喜)
Planning, Development (きかく かいはつ)
+
  D-1000Pro
+
 
+
Produce (プロデュース)
+
  Kiomi Ooshima (おおしま きおみ)
+
 
+
Planner (プランナー)
+
  Saku Tanaka (たなか さく)
+
  
 
Program (プログラム)
 
Program (プログラム)
  Hayato Kumatori (くまとり はやと)
+
  Naoiku Kanda (神田 直活)
  Kiyoshi Matsumoto (マツモトキヨシ)
+
  Hidemasa Arai (荒井 英昌)
 
+
  Takeshi Machida (町田 健史)
Graphic (グラフィック)
+
  ATGC
  Masayuki Oomura (おおむら まさゆき)
+
  Kenji Aoyagi (あおやぎ けんじ)
+
Hiroki Fujiwara (ふじわら ひろき)
+
 
+
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
+
Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
+
Eiji Tamari (たまり えいじ)
+
  
 
Sound (サウンド)
 
Sound (サウンド)
  BGM
+
  Yasushi Matsuki (松木 泰)
  Keiichi Yamamoto (やまもと けいいち)
+
  Masayuki Tanoue (田之上 昌幸)
  SE, Driver (SE ドライバ)
+
  Michiya Hirasawa (ひらさわ みちや)
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
+
SPECIAL THANKS TO
  Gonbee (ゴンベェ)
+
  Taku Ariizumi (有泉 拓)
  Takeharu Kimura (きむら たけはる)
+
  Takeshi Ishikawa (石川 武志)
  Hironobu Hatta (はった ひろのぶ)
+
  Masayuki Kinoshita (木下 雅之)
  BOTOM
+
  Kaoru Sakamoto (坂本 薫)
Kouji Katou (かとう こうじ)
+
Satoshi Shimada (島田 聡)
 
+
  Masumi Sugimoto (杉本 真澄)
Publisher, Distributor (はつばい はんばいもと)
+
Chiaki Nagatomo (長友 千明)
  Global A Entertainment, Inc. (かぶしきがいしゃ グローバル A エンタテインメント)
+
  Kouichi Hashizu (橋都 幸一)
 
+
Yoshiyasu Horiuchi (堀内 美康)
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
+
  Hiroo Miura (三浦 弘生)
  Takashi Ootomo (オオトモ タカシ)
+
Hiyoshi Yamakami (山上 日吉)
 
+
  Junpei Yamaguchi (山口 淳平)
Publicity (こうほう  せんでん)
+
Hiroshi Yamaguchi (山口 寛)
  ? Suzuki (ローリー スズキ)
+
  Hiroko Watanabe (渡辺 寛子)
 
+
Copyright (ちょさくけん)
+
  ©2001 Global A Entertainment Inc
+
©2001 D-1000Pro</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Gonta no Okiraku Daibouken (GBC)
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm21730512
+
 
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー)
+
  Junji Furukawa (ふるかわ じゅんじ)
+
  
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Tomo-kun (ともくん)
+
  Atsuo Kazama (風間 敦夫)
 +
Masao Doi (土居 政生)
 +
Takayuki Yasutomi (安富 隆幸)
  
Promotion (プロモーション)
+
Executive Producer (EX.プロデューサー)
  Shinya Miyakawa (みやかわ しんや)
+
  Ryozo Gohara (郷原 涼三)</pre>
  
Program (プログラム)
+
<pre>Hello Kitty: White Present (PS1)
Akira Yamashita (やました あきら)
+
Takaya Yamane (やまね たかや)
+
  
Sound (サウンド)
+
PRODUCER
  MAZ
+
  HIROAKI BABA(HUDSON)
  
Graphic Design (グラフィック・デザイン)
+
PROJECT MANAGER
Yoshiyuki Urushibara (うるしばら よしゆき)
+
  MITSUHIRO KADOWAKI(HUDSON)
Reiko Umemoto (うめもと れいこ)
+
Naoki Youyama (ゆうやま なおき)
+
Kazuhisa Kamimura (かみむら かずひさ)
+
  Satoshi Nogami (のがみ さとし)
+
  
Character Design (キャラクター・デザイン)
+
DIRECTOR
  Yuuki Azuma (あずま ゆうき)
+
  OSAMU KIMURA(HUDSON)
  
Logo Design (ロゴ・デザイン)
+
  Akira Daimon (ダイモン アキラ)
+
PLANNER & STAGE DESIGNER
 +
OSAMU SUGANO(Goo!)
 +
KENICHI YABE(Goo!)
 +
  TOSHIO WAKABAYASHI(Goo!)
  
Editor (エディター)
+
PROGRAMMER
  Kazuhisa Kamimura (かみむら かずひさ)
+
YOSHIYUKI NAKAHARA(Goo!)
 +
SHIN SUGIYAMA(Goo!)
 +
JUN MAEJIMA(Goo!)
 +
MASAKI NOHARA(Goo!)
 +
  TOSHIO WAKABAYASHI(Goo!)
  
Direction (ダィレクション)
+
DEBUG
  Takashi Minami (みなみ たかし)
+
  SIGETAKA NEGISHI
  Naoki Youyama (ゆうやま なおき)
+
  AYUKO WATANABE
  
Mini-Game Direction (ミニゲーム・ダィレクション)
+
YUMI HAYASHI
  Yoshiyuki Urushibara (うるしばら よしゆき)
+
KAORI NAKAYAMA
 +
SACHIKO UJIE
 +
NORIHITO NAGAI
 +
YOUSUKE HIMEMOTO
 +
TOSHIYUKI TOMOSAKA
 +
SEIICHIROU NAKAMURA
 +
RYOUICHI NAKAMURA
 +
TOSHIHIRO INAI
 +
KANAE MORITA
 +
TAKAYUKI KATAYAMA
 +
SAORI NAGASAWA
 +
HIROAKI IWAFUNE
 +
  IKUMI SAWAI
  
Special Thanks (スペシャル・サンクス)
 
Sunrise
 
Haruto Konishi (こにし はると)
 
Namakemono (なまけもの)</pre>
 
  
<pre>Hana Yori Dango: Another Love Story (GBC)
+
SOUND DIRECT
 +
TAKESHI SATO(T's MUSIC)
  
Producer
+
MUSIC
  Yuji Mitsuda (満田雄二)
+
  CHAMY(T's MUSIC)
  
Assistant Producer
+
SOUND EFFECT
  Yukihisa Jinno (陳野行永)
+
  YOSHIYUKI KADOOKA(T's MUSIC)
  
Program
 
Motoyasu Kisuki (木透基泰)
 
Kenji Suzuki (鈴木健次)
 
  
Scenario
+
ART DIRECTOR
  Hiromi Yamaguchi (山口浩実)
+
  TOMOSUKE KASHIWABARA(JAM)
Yuji Minamide (南出祐司)
+
Toshiaki Fukui (福井敏明)
+
Hiroshi Nosaka (野坂弘)
+
Yusuke Hyougo (兵庫優介)
+
  
Graphics
+
DESIGNER
  Junichi Ohshima (大島純一)
+
  TOMOSUKE KASHIWABARA(JAM)
  Hiroo Sugimoto (杉本浩郎)
+
  KENICHI UEYAMA(JAM)
  Yoko Fujiwara (藤原陽子)
+
  KAZUHISA SUGETA(JAM)
  Kaori Imoto (井元香)
+
  KAZUHIRO HAYASHIDA(JAM)
 +
KUNI(JAM)
 +
YOSHIKAZU AOKI(JAM)
 +
AKIKO YAMADA(JAM)
 +
KAORU SUGIMOTO(JAM)
  
Sound Direction
 
Tomoyuki Hamada (Tomoaki Hamada (濱田智之))
 
  
Music
+
SPECIAL THANKS
  Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎)
+
  KAZUMI SAWAI(HUDSON)
  
Sound & Effects
+
KAZUYOSHI MURATA(SANRIO)
  Koichi Simamura (島村孝一)</pre>
+
YUTAKA MAEZAWA(SANRIO)
 +
  NAOKO SUDO(SANRIO)
  
<pre>Super Doll Licca-chan: Kisekae Daisakusen (GBC)
+
T's MUSIC
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4078746
+
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
  JAM</pre>
  Hirotoshi Motoyama (もとやま ひろとし)
+
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
<pre>Android (AC)
Atsushi Satou (さとう あつし)
+
  
Programmer (プログラマー)
+
Staff
  Yoshiaki Yabu (やぶ よしあき)
+
S.Yumoto
  Mamoru Ooya (おおや まもる)
+
Kenji Nakajima (K.Nakagima)
 +
H.Sakaue
 +
Masasuke Aruga (M.Aruga)
 +
Kiyoshi Yokoyama (K.Yokoyama)
 +
  Eiichirou Kouta (E.Kouda)
 +
  Akimichi Oda (A.Oda)
  
Original Picture (げんが)
+
Original Story by
  Naoaki Kitajou (きたじょう なおあき)
+
  Teruo.Ohira</pre>
  
Graphics (グラフィック)
+
<pre>Toki no Senshi (AC)
Kan (かん)
+
  
Sound (サウンド)
+
Produced by
  Beauty (ビューティー)
+
  Exa Planning
  
Supervision (かんしゅう)
+
Game Designed by
  Takahiro Oka (おか たかひろ)
+
  Kenji Nakajima
  Yoshihito Nishida (にしだ よしひと)
+
  Yoshiyuki Ishikawa
  
Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
+
Character Designed by
  Isao Tanaka (たなか いさお)
+
Keisuke Abe (A·B·U)
 +
  Eiichirou Kouta (Eiichiroh)
 +
Buta-kun
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Sound Composed by
  Datecchi (だてっち)
+
  Jiroh Itaya
Tomezoo (とめぞー)
+
  
Debug Cooperation (デバッグきょうりょく)
+
Development Advised by
  Pole To Win Co., Ltd. (ポールトゥーウィンかぶしきがいしゃ)
+
  Hiroshi Ohta
  
Planning (きかく)
+
Programmed by
  Takara Co., Ltd. (かぶしきがいしゃタカラ)
+
  Akimichi Oda</pre>
  
Publisher (はつばいもと)
+
<pre>All The Lunar (Windows)
VR-1 Japan, Inc. (かぶしきがいしゃヴィアール・ワン)
+
  
Distributor (はんばいもと)
+
Production & Publishing (制作・発売)
  Dream Vision Co., Ltd.  (ドリームビジョンかぶしきがいしゃ)
+
  Kadokawa Shoten (角川書店)
  
Production, Writing (せいさく・ちょさく)
+
Cooperation (協力)
  VR-1 Japan, Inc. (かぶしきがいしゃヴィアール・ワン)</pre>
+
  ESP
  
<pre>Zoids: Shirogane no Juukishin Liger Zero (GBC)
 
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SJlA0-BG3nA
 
  
 
Staff (スタッフ)
 
Staff (スタッフ)
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Hiroshi Hamamoto (はまもと ひろし)
+
  Masahiro Inoue (Kadokawa Shoten (井上 雅博 (角川書店))
  
Main Program (メインプログラム)
+
Planning & Arrangement (企画・構成)
  Shinya Itou (いとう しんや)
+
  Masahiro Inoue (Kadokawa Shoten (井上 雅博 (角川書店))
 +
Nobuhito Uchiyama (内山 信人 (flagship inc.))
  
Sub Program (サブプログラム)
+
Production Support (プロデュース協力)
  Tomohiro Ishikuro (いしくろ ともひろ)
+
  Akira Higashiyama (東山 陽 (ESP))
  
Sound Program (サウンドプログラム)
+
Dialogue Supervisor (ダイアローグ監修)
  Masumi Takimoto (たきもと ますみ)
+
  Kei Shigema (Scenario Factory Gekkou) (重馬 敬 (シナリオ工房 月光))
  
Event Data (イベントデータ)
+
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
  Toshinori Kawakami (かわかみ としのり)
+
  Toshiyuki Kubooka (窪岡 俊之)
Yutaka Akiyama (あきやま ゆたか)
+
  
Planning (きかく)
 
Toshinori Kawakami (かわかみ としのり)
 
  
Scenario (シナリオ)
+
Cast (キャスト)
  Natsuko Hayakawa (はやかわ なつこ)
+
  氷上 恭子 (ルーナ)
 +
池澤 春菜 (ジェンカ)
 +
浅田 葉子 (ミア)
 +
横山 智佐 (ルーシア)
 +
久川 綾 (ジーン)
 +
林原 めぐみ (ルミーナ)
  
Graphics (グラフィック)
 
Gou Ono (おの ごう)
 
Hiroshi Hamamoto (はまもと ひろし)
 
Kenichi Okayama (おかやま けんいち(
 
Natsue Yamaguchi (やまぐち なつえ)
 
  
Sound (サウンド)
+
Programming Staff (プログラミングスタッフ)
Pentagon (ペンタゴン)
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Program Creation (プログラム制作)
  Katsuhiro Tonguu (とんぐう かつひろ)
+
  flagship inc.
Hayato Mori (もり はやと)
+
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブディレクター)
  Katsuji Koshiya (こしや かつじ)
+
  Hitoshi Furuki (古木 均)
  
 +
Director (ディレクター)
 +
Nobuhito Uchiyama (内山 信人)
  
TOMY
+
Program (プログラム)
 +
Yuuji Katou (加藤 祐司)
 +
Nagaaki Fukase (深瀬 長彰)
 +
Shinnosuke Iwagi (岩城 進之介)
  
Senior Executive Producer (シニアエグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
Visual Design (ビジュアルデザイン)
  Kantarou Tomiyama (とみやま かんたろう)
+
  Hiroshi Fukuda (福田 寛)
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
Creative Assistant (クリエイティブアシスタント)
  Shigeki Yanagisawa (やなぎさわ しげき)
+
  Hiroshi Murakami (村上 博志)
  
General Manager (ゼネラルマネージャー)
+
Production Manager (プロダクションマネージャー)
  Shunji Kamio (かみお しゅんじ)
+
  Masaaki Itabashi (板橋 正明)
  
Manager (マネージャー)
 
Toshihiro Morioka (もりおか としひろ)
 
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Audio Production (音響制作)
Suguru Yokota (よこた すぐる)
+
  
Chief Marketing (チーフマーケティング)
+
Post-Production Direction (アフレコディレクション)
  Toshihiro Morioka (もりおか としひろ)
+
  Isao Mizoguchi (Two Five) (溝口 功 (ツーファイブ))
  
Marketing (マーケティング)
+
Post-Production Studio (アフレコスタジオ)
  Masaomi Kobayashi (こばやし まさおみ)
+
  TWO FIVE STUDIO
Taijirou Itou (いとう たいじろう)
+
Yasushi Koyama (こやま やすし)
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Cooperation (協力)
  Fumihiko Ozawa (おざわ ふみひこ)
+
  Takashi Itou (Aoni Production) (伊藤 卓史 (青二プロダクション))
  
Sales Promotion (セールスプロモーション)
 
Hiroyuki Oouchi (おおうち ひろゆき)
 
Hiroyuki Usami (うさみ ひろゆき)
 
Masayoshi Inose (いのせ まさよし)
 
Izuru Ishida (いしだ いづる)
 
Takamitsu Miyazawa (みやざわ たかみつ)
 
Tomohiro Itou (いとう ともひろ)
 
  
Tomy Zoids Dept. (トミーゾイドしつ)
+
Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
  Yutaka Tajima (たじま ゆたか)
+
  Hiroaki Kobayashi (K-Plus Artworks (小林 博明 (Kプラスアートワークス))</pre>
Fumiaki Sonoda (そのだ ふみあき)
+
Hisanao Takahashi (たかはし ひさなお)
+
Norio Oogawara (おおがわら のりお)
+
Masamichi Okutsu (おくつ まさみち)
+
Yoshinori Oosaki (おおさき よしのり)
+
Miyabi Suzuki (すずき みやび)
+
  
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
+
<pre>Tenjin Kaisen 2 (GB)
XEBEC
+
Tadashi Sakazaki (さかざき ただし)
+
  
Package CG (パッケージCG)
+
STAFF
Tomy TD2 (トミーTD2)
+
Eiko Fujimoto (ふじもと えいこ)
+
  
Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
+
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
  COO ROOM
+
  Akio Kobayashi
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
PRODUCED BY
  Coro Coro Comic (コロコロコミック)
+
  Junichiro Kawazoe
  
SMDE
+
DIRECTED BY
Toshihiro Nakazwa (なかざわ としひろ)
+
  Norio Nakagata
  Atsushi Fujii (ふじい あつし)
+
  
Tomy TD2 (トミーTD2)
+
GAME DESIGNED BY
Masahito Ujiie (うじいえ まさひと)
+
  Natsuki Uryu
Shinta Ookino (おおきの しんた)
+
Fusako Nishikubo (にしくぼ ふさこ)
+
Hiroshi Ogihara (おぎはら ひろし)
+
Miho Atarashi (あたらし みほ)
+
Kaname Matsuzawa (まつざわ かなめ)
+
  Eiko Fujimoto (ふじもと えいこ)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Uoozu / Fish Dude (GB)
+
GRAPHICS DESIGNED BY
  Japanese version
+
  Shinichi Ogawa
  
Staff
+
SOUND EFFECTS AND MUSIC BY
 +
Yusuke Takahama
  
Main Programmer
+
PROGRAMMING BY
  S. Matsumoto
+
  Seiji Kawakatsu
  
Sound Programmer
+
SPECIAL THANKS TO
  Masashi Itoi (M. Itoi)
+
  Tomoyuki Inoue
 +
Yoshiaki Suzuki
 +
Akihiro Ichihara
 +
Satoshi Okano
 +
Ichiro Shibata
 +
Eri Sakai
 +
Keiko Yamamoto
  
Sound Composer
+
SYSTEM SUPERVISOR
  Takeshi Saitou (T. Saito)
+
  Kunihito Hiramatsu
  
Graphic Designer
+
Presented by MELDAC and LIVE PLANNING</pre>
Y. Suzuki
+
  
Produced by
+
<pre>Shin Nihon Pro Wrestling: Toukon Retsuden Advance (GBA)
Towachiki</pre>
+
  
<pre>Puzzle Link (NGPC)
+
STAFF ROLL
European version
+
  
STAFF:
+
Senior Executive Producer (シニアエグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 +
Kantarou Tomiyama (富山幹太郎)
  
GAME DESIGN:
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
  KENJI NAKAJIMA
+
  Shigeki Yanagisawa (柳澤茂樹)
  
CHARACTER DESIGN:
+
General Managers (ゼネラルマネージャー)
  MASAHIRO SATO
+
  Shunji Kamio (神尾俊二)
 +
Nobuhisa Okihata (與畑信久)
  
PROGRAM:
+
Manager (マネージャー)
  AMO(ELEN)
+
  Toshihiro Morioka (森岡俊広)
  
GRAPHIC:
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  YASUKO OKADA
+
  Yasushi Koyama (小山泰司)
YUMI FUTAGAWA
+
TSUYOSHI SUGITANI
+
FUMI ISHIBASHI
+
  
  ALL TUG STAFF
+
Planning / Scenario (企画/シナリオ)
 +
Tomoyuki Matsumoto (松本朋幸)
  
SOUND:
+
Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
  WARM JETS INC.
+
  Yasunori Kobayashi (小林康紀)
YUICHIRO OHKAWA
+
  
SPECIAL THANKS:
+
Assistant Programmer (アシスタントプログラマー)
  HIDEKI MIYAKAMI
+
  Terumasa Kawamoto (川本照政)
  
PRODUCE:
+
Main Graphicker (メイングラフィッカー)
  AKIRA MATSUOKA
+
  Yousuke Ikeda (池田陽介)
  
  PRESENTED
+
Assistant Graphicker (アシスタントグラフィッカー)
    BY
+
Takashi Kouno (河野隆司)
  YUMEKOBO</pre>
+
  
<pre>Tokyo Highway Battle (PS)
+
Move Creation Director (技作成ディレクター)
  US manual credits
+
  Tomonori Takashima (高嶋宏則)
  
Jaleco Ltd., Tokyo, Japan
+
Move Creation Assistant (技作成アシスタント)
 +
Ryou? Naitou (内藤亮)
 +
Kenichi Yamahashi (山橋健一)
  
President
+
Sound Creator (サウンドクリエイター)
  Yoshiaki Kanazawa
+
Yasuhiro Kawasaki (川崎康宏)
  
Director of Consumer Development
+
Special Advisor (スペシャルアドバイザー)
  Hiroshi Nunokawa
+
Junzou Shimada (嶋田順三)
  
Managing Director of the Overseas Department
+
Original Wrestler Design (オリジナルレスラーデザイン)
  Mitsuo Makise
+
Condor Saitou (コンドル斎藤)
  
Jaleco USA, Wheeling, IL
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス )
 +
Suguru Yokota (横田村主)
 +
Fumihiko Ozawa (小澤文彦)
 +
Osamu Ootaki (大滝理)
 +
Emi Andou (安藤恵美)
 +
Shin-Nihon Pro Wrestling (新日本プロレスリング株式会社)
 +
Hideyuki Watanabe (渡辺秀幸)
 +
PRO-WRESTLING ZERO-ONE
 +
Yoshiyuki Nakamura (中村祥之)
 +
Hiroshi Hase Office (馳浩事務所)
 +
Yuuko Ueno (上野裕子)
 +
Michinoku Prowres (株式会社みちのくプロレス)
 +
Yoshinori Takizawa (瀧澤義則)
 +
Weekly Gong Editorial Dept. (週刊ゴング編集部)
 +
Takahiro Yamamoto (山本貴弘)</pre>
  
Vice President‑Consumer Division
+
<pre>Tokyo Majin Gakuen: Fuju Houroku (GBA)
  Greg Hasler
+
  
  Product Development Manager
+
Voice Cast (声の出演)
  Jarik R. Sikat
+
  堀江 由衣
 +
川鍋 雅樹
 +
浅川 悠
 +
石黒 貴之
 +
田村 ゆかり
 +
津村 まこと
 +
坪井 智浩
 +
増田 ゆき
 +
関口 英司
 +
永迫 舞
 +
高瀬 右光
 +
齋藤 周
 +
笹沼 晃
 +
吉住 梢
 +
長谷川たか子
 +
樫井 笙人
 +
小上 裕通
 +
小野 英昭
 +
岡田 純子
 +
鈴木 正和
 +
浜田 賢ニ
 +
丁田 政ニ郎
 +
加瀬 康之
 +
石田 彰
 +
幸田 夏穂
 +
くわはら 利晃
 +
田中 一永
 +
長谷川 智子
 +
乾 政子
 +
重松 朋子
  
Documentation
+
Planning (企画)
  Jarik R. Sikat
+
Chikara Saitou (齋藤 力)
  
Japanese Language Translation
+
Planning Assistant (企画補)
  Yukiko Tanaka
+
Hidemi Hamada (濱田 英美)
  
  Package Design
+
Script & Scenario (脚本・演出)
  Murrie Lienhart Rysner & Associates
+
  Shuuhou Imai (今井 秋芳)
 +
Ryouta Inoue (井上 亮太)
 +
Kaneitsuji (かねいつぢ)
 +
Satoru Kawasaki (かわさき 暁)
 +
Wataru Mabe (真部 渉)
 +
Tomio Kanazawa (金沢 十三男)
  
  Instruction Manual Layout
+
Program (プログラム)
  Lyrka R. Sikat
+
  Toshiaki Okamoto (岡本 利昭)
 +
Masanori Kinoshita (木下 真憲)
 +
Haruyuki Kobayashi (小林 治幸)
 +
Takashi Sorimachi (﨤町 孝)
  
  Sales Administration
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Jean Naling
+
  Hiroshi Tamawashi (霊鷲 宏)
 +
Katsutoshi Hodaka (保高 勝俊)
 +
Takuya Saitou (斎藤 卓也)
 +
Haruhisa Umeda (梅田 晴久)
  
Bullet-Proof Software, Inc.
+
Music & Sound Effects (音楽・効果音)
 +
Takashi Nitta (新田 高史)
  
Programmers
+
Sound (サウンド)
  Hiroshi Yamazaki
+
Mitsuhiro Tabata (田畑 三津広)
  Kouichi Ueda
+
  Tsutomu Hagiwara (Haggy)
+
  Wataru Ishizuka (Shyuri)
+
  
  Quality Assurance
+
Voice Editing (音声編集)
  Syunichi Nanto
+
  Asamitsu Matsushita (松下 朝光)
  Norio Fujita
+
  Hiroto Amama
+
  Susumu Ogata
+
  Yoshiyuki Tomii
+
  Hiroaki Nakamura
+
  Junko Fukuda
+
  Tamaki Suzuki
+
  
Design
+
Voice Casting (声優キャスティング)
  Tetsushi Nakamura (Tetsu)
+
Yoshiyuki Kadooka (角岡 義行)
  Takashi Kouno (Takka)
+
  Masaya Kusunose (Masa)
+
  Makoto Sonoda (M. Sonoda)
+
  Naoto Nakazawa (N. Nakazawa)
+
  Papi
+
  K. Zaza
+
  
  Advertising-Japan
+
Cursed Talisman Illustrations (咒符イラスト)
  Syoutaro Yamada
+
  Yasunaga Minamishi? (南志 安永)
  Izuho Tanaka
+
  Rei Sata
+
  Kiyoko Arisawa
+
  Mayumi Hatsushika
+
  
  Drivers
+
Premier Talisman Illustrations (プレミア符イラスト)
  Masanori Nagaoka
+
  Yoshitomo? Kobayashi (小林 美智)
  Masayoshi Takatori
+
Ayumi Kasai (笠井 あゆみ)
  Takehika Toshima
+
Yasunaga Minamishi? (南志 安永)
  Rei Sata
+
Susumu Saitou (斎藤 晋)
  Kenji Urano
+
Asato Kina (喜名 朝飛)
  Syoutaro Yamada
+
Kazunori Seta (瀬田 一徳)
  
Planners
+
Package Design (パッケージ製作)
  Toshiaki Kubota (Toshikun)
+
Kiyoshi Takizawa (瀧澤 潔)
  Yasuomi Kuwabara (Kuwayan)
+
  Kiyotaka Naoi (K. Naoi)
+
  
Sound
+
Title Logo (タイトルロゴ)
  Tomoyuki Hamada
+
Mitsunobu Kurosawa (黒澤 光信)
  
  Senior Director
+
Art Work (アートワーク)
  Norifumi Hara
+
  Kiyoshi Takizawa (瀧澤 潔)
 +
Miki Miyagi (宮城 美紀)
  
  Supervisor
+
Marketing (宣伝)
  Keiichi Tsuchiya
+
  Hideyuki Mizutani (水谷 英之)
  Masaaki Bando
+
Takuhiro Gotou (後藤 琢宏)
  
Director
+
Publicity (広報)
  Masanori Nagaoka
+
Shunsuke Murai (村井 俊介)
  
  Executive Producer
+
Management (営業)
  Takehiro Moriyama
+
  Tsuyoshi Tobitsuka (飛塚 剛)
 +
Takuay Negishi (根岸 卓也)
  
  Special Thanks
+
Production Support (制作協力)
  Satashi Hirase
+
  Masao Teshima (豊島 雅郎)
  Ichiro Yoshioka
+
Shinobu Satou (佐藤 至信)
  Kamame Mara
+
Yoshinao Shimada (島田 良尚)
  Toshihiko Kitazawa
+
Yoshihisa Oobuchi (大渕 善久)
  Ryo</pre>
+
Kouji Yugeta (弓削田 公司)
 +
Shinji Yoshikawa (吉川 信司)
 +
Asmik Ace Entertainment (アスミック・エースエンターテインメント株式会社)
 +
SAME Creative (有限会社セイムクリティティブ)
 +
T's Music (有限会社ティーズミュージック)
 +
Atlus (株式会社アトラス)
 +
(C)2004 ATLUS/SHOUT!DESIGNWORKS
 +
Square Enix (株式会社スクウエア・エニックス)
 +
Kadokawa Shoten (角川書店)
  
<pre>Hebereke's Popoon (SNES)
+
Planning & Development (企画・開発)
 +
Shout! Designworks (株式会社シャウトデザインワークス)
 +
Happy-Smile (有限会社ハッピースマイル)
  
STAFF
+
Production Copyright (制作・著作)
 +
Marvelous Interactive (株式会社マーベラスインタラクティブ)
  
"Planning" person
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  BOB Iwata
+
  Tomio Kanazawa (金沢 十三男)
  
"Program" person
+
Supervisor (監督)
  Macky
+
  Shuuhou Imai (今井 秋芳)</pre>
  
"Graphic" people
+
<pre>BB Ball (GBA)
Akki
+
Take-chan
+
  
"Character design"
+
Game Design / Producer (ゲームデザイン・プロデュース)
person
+
  Hajime Kimura (きむら はじめ)
  Ucchi
+
  
"Sound"people
+
Program (Team Flyhigh) (プログラム(チーム・フライハイ))
  Noriaki "808" Urata
+
  Takashi Sorimachi (そりまち たかし)
Kazuo "909" Nii
+
Hiroshi "950" Tsukamoto
+
  
"Technical" people
+
Game Design Team (ゲームデザインチーム)
  A.T. (Akito Takeuchi)
+
  Team Kimura (チーム きむら)
  Hiroshi Ito
+
  Akinori Tomonaga (ともなが あきのり)
  Hirokazu Yokochi
+
  Yasutaka Hironiwa (ひろにわ やすたか)
 +
Sumiyuki Kusano (くさの すみゆき)
  
"PR" people
+
Special Thanks (スペシャル・サンクス)
  Nabe-chan
+
  Office Dynamite (オフィス・ダイナマイト)
Tattsun
+
Tatsuya
+
Yamamoto
+
  
"Sales" people
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Nagano
+
  Tomoharu Saitou (さいとう ともはる)
  Aoyanagi
+
  Takahide Saitou (さいとう たかひで)
  Kawashita
+
  Hidetoshi Fujioka (ふじおか ひでとし)
  Kimi-chan Shiraki
+
  Yasuyuki Satou (さとう やすゆき)
  
SPecial thanks to
+
Game Scenario (ゲームシナリオ)
the followint people
+
  Masaki Hiramatsu (ひらまつ まさき)
Masato-kun
+
  Hajime Kimura (きむら はじめ)
  Asshi
+
  Masayuki Ishikawa (いしかわ まさゆき)
  Ruma
+
  Naoki Yamamoto (やまもと なおき)
  Steve Gehrke
+
  AME
+
  
Presented by
+
Scenario Script Design (シナリオスクリプトデザイン)
  SUNSOFT</pre>
+
  Masayuki Ishikawa (いしかわ まさゆき)
 +
Tetsuo Sawa (さわ てつお)
 +
Hisashi Suganuma (すがぬま ひさし)
  
<pre>Virtual Quest: Pharaoh no Fuuin / Seal of the Pharaoh (3DO)
+
Debug Staff (デバッグスタッフ)
 +
Yousuke Watanabe (わたなべ ようすけ)
 +
Daisuke Mizuno (みずの だいすけ)
 +
Shunsuke Kaneko (かねこ しゅんすけ)
 +
Prova Works (プローバワークス)
  
From Japanese version
+
Producer (Anaheim Software) (プロデュース(アナハイムソフトウエア))
 +
Yoshihide Kondou (こんどう よしひで)
  
Cast
+
Original Work (原作)
 +
Akira Amasawa (あまさわ あきら)
  
Father e.t.c.
+
Main Character Design (メインキャラクターデザイン)
  Ikuya Sawaki
+
  Mutsumi Inomata (いのまた むつみ)
  
Larseth III e.t.c.
+
Sub Character Design (サブキャラクターデザイン)
  Kenichi Ogata
+
Mechanical Design (メカニックデザイン)
 +
  Takumi Ishikawa (いしかわ たくみ)
  
Weeping Snake
+
Music (音楽)
  Chisa Yokoyama
+
  Kaoru Akizuki (あきづき かおる)
  
Maoh e.t.c.
+
Design Works (デザインワークス)
  Daisuke Gori
+
  Takahiro Kurata (くらた たかひろ)
  
Staff
+
Marketing & PR (広報・宣伝)
 +
Naoko Endou (えんどう なおこ)
 +
Takuya Itou (いとう たくや)
 +
Michael Hanna (マイケル ハンナ)
  
Computer Graphics
+
Support (協力)
  S.S.D.
+
  JDC
 +
Hiroyuki Yada (やだ ひろゆき)
 +
Yukari Nagao (Success) (ながお ゆかり(サクセス))
  
Sound Effects
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  S.S.D.
+
  Hirofumi Sawada (さわだ ふみひろ)
  
Music
+
Planning (企画)
  Haruo Hosoya
+
  M&B
 +
Anaheim Software (アナハイムソフトウエア)
  
Vocal Recording
+
Production (制作)
Audio Tanaka (Audio·タナカ)
+
M&B</pre>
  
Supervisor
+
<pre>Lunar: Silver Star Story (WIN)
David S. Stone
+
Japanese version
  
Producer
+
Windows Version STAFF
Syuichi Koyama
+
Haruo Ogawa
+
  
Publisher
+
Kazuaki Hashimoto (橋本 和明)
Osami Amaya
+
Hiroshi Makabe (真壁 浩)
 +
Susumu Oomae (大前 進)
  
Produced by
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9IKekGVBCSw</pre>
ASK Kodansha
+
  
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25297174</pre>
+
<pre>AiZA (PC-98)
  
<pre>Pocket Billiard: Funk the 9 Ball (GBC)
+
Executive Producer (製作総指揮)
 +
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 +
Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
Programming (プロクラミング)
  Tokio Tomita
+
Story (ストーリー)
 +
  Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)
 +
Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)
 +
Tsutsumu Ubagai (祖母井 包)
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Graphic Design (グラフィック·デザイン)
  Shin Ohba
+
  Hidetoshi Ishihara (石原 英俊)
 +
Hitoshi Nishizaka (西坂 仁志)
 +
OTATU
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
Graphic Original Picture (グラフィック原画)
  Yoshiaki.F
+
  Riho Sugiura (杉野 莉穂)
  
Programmer (プログラマー)
+
Character Creation (キャラク夕一作成)
  Minoru Kunii (Minoru.K)
+
  Hirokazu Kurusu's older brother (来栖 博和の兄)
 +
Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)
  
Program Assist (プログラムアシスト)
+
Map Design (マップ·デザイン)
  Minoru Nakajima (Minoru.N)
+
  Tsutsumu Ubagai (祖母井 包)
 +
Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)
  
Graphic Designer (グラフィックデザイナー)
+
Item Design (アイテム·デザイン)
  Mamoru.S
+
Frame Design (フレーム·デザイン)
 +
  Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)
  
Graphic Assist (グラフィックアシスト)
+
Music (ミュージック)
  Nobumasa Oikawa (Nobumasa.O)
+
  R. Kikukawa and his friends (R·菊川とその仲間達)
 +
Ryuji Sasai (笹井 隆司)
  
Art Direction (アートダィレクション)
+
Manual (マニュアル)
  Shin Ohba
+
  Hitoshi Nishizaka (西坂 仁志)
  
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
+
Planning, Production (企画·製作)
  Shin & Kiyo
+
  Tierheit/Lawins (ティールハイト/ラウィンズ)
  
BGM & SE
+
https://ia801906.us.archive.org/zipview.php?zip=/8/items/AIZA_PC98/AIZA%20Manual%20Scans.zip&file=AIZA%20-%20Manual%2020-21.jpg</pre>
Hikoshi Hashimoto (Hikoshi.H)
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス!)
+
<pre>Xenon 2: Megablast (X68)
Hiromi.Y
+
Norio.N
+
Kazunori Takahashi (Kazunori.T)
+
Toshiaki.A
+
Detti
+
Cagato
+
  
Development (デベロップメント)
+
Producer
  Sun-Tec Co. Ltd.
+
  Yuji Takahashi
  
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/946.html</pre>
+
Co Producer
 +
Tetsuya Inohara
  
<pre>Phix no Daibouken: Phix in the Magnetix World / Phix the Adventure (PS)
+
Director
Produced by
+
  Hideki Takahashi
  Tsutomu Yoshikawa (Tom Yoshikawa)
+
  
Directed by
+
Co Director
  Tazrow Murayama
+
  Koichi Sato
  
Program
+
Programming
  Masaya Numashita
+
  Masamichi Sekikawa
Kazuhito Takeuchi
+
  
Charactor Design
+
Graphics
  Tazrow Murayama
+
  Kiyotaka Mathui
  Yuki Fukushima
+
  Takeshi Osawa
Hidewo Nkz
+
Yuji Satoh
+
  
Stage Design
+
Music
  Tazrow Murayama
+
  Yuji Nomi
  Pirosi Shivayama
+
  Manabu Saito
  
Animation Design
+
FX
  Tazrow Murayama
+
  Takuya Oinuma
Hidewo Nkz
+
Yuji Satoh
+
Yuki Fukushima
+
  
Movie Design
+
Test Play
  Jiro Hanzawa
+
  Munenori Sato
  
Other Graphics
+
Manual
  Daisaku Yatushiro
+
  Michiko Goto
  
Music Composer
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25267883</pre>
Takahiro Wakuta
+
  
Publicity Design
+
<pre>Monster Tactics (GBC)
Risa Kaneta
+
Yuki Fukushima
+
Pirosi Shivayama
+
  
Charactor Voice
+
Producer
  Kotori Morino
+
  Tsunekazu Ishihara
  Kouzi Sekido
+
  Takehiro Izushi
 +
 +
Main Program
 +
Takashi Abe
 +
 +
BIOS Program
 +
Hiroshi Miyata
 +
 +
AI Program
 +
Takayuki Fukunaga
 +
 +
Monster Design
 +
Akiyoshi Yajima
 +
Miyuki Miyata
 +
 +
Main CG
 +
Akiyoshi Yajima
 +
 +
Sub CG
 +
Miyuki Miyata
 +
 +
Sound
 +
Masao Asakawa
 +
 +
Battle Map Design
 +
Shunichi Takase
 +
Michitaka Tsuruta
 +
 +
Scenario
 +
Masao Asakawa
 +
 +
Monster Descriptions
 +
Shunichi Takase
 +
 +
Game Design
 +
Michitaka Tsuruta
 +
Takashi Abe
 +
 +
Project Leader
 +
Michitaka Tsuruta
 +
 +
Marigul Management
 +
Kou Oonuma
 +
Yuuji Oonaka
 +
Atsushi Sugimoto
 +
Masashi Uchiyama
 +
 +
Bug Check & Tuning Support
 +
Sarugakucho
 +
 +
Director
 +
  Tooru Hashimoto
 +
 
 +
Sub Director
 +
  Noboru Matsumoto
 +
 +
Debug Team
 +
  Shizu Satou
 +
  Kiyofumi Harada
 +
  Takashi Asano
 +
  Hironobu Susuda
 +
  Kouichi Tada
 +
  Kouji Nojiri
 +
  Hidehira A. Yamamuro
 +
  Midori Shikakura
 +
  Daisuke Toda
 +
  Junya Hoshino
 +
  Yumiko Fujii
 +
  Tsuyoshi Koyama
 +
  Hiroshi Satou
 +
  Mari Miyata
 +
  Kenichi Yokoo
 +
  all other team members
 +
 
 +
and
 +
  Super Mario Club
  
 +
Advisor
 +
Takahiro Harada
 +
 +
Artwork
 +
Sachiko Nakamichi
 +
Fumiko Miyamoto
 +
 
Special Thanks
 
Special Thanks
  Takeshi Ishizashi
+
  Tetta Sugimatsu
  Yutaka Hirata
+
  Nozomi Kimura
  Masayuki Onome
+
  Akiko Seto
  Takashi Nishimura
+
Ryouta Gotou
  Hirokazu Touyama
+
Takuma Nakabayashi
  Kohichi Wakatsuki
+
Naoki Morita
  A-Tive
+
Shouta Takahashi
  click!Too
+
MAsahiro Iwano
  DreamCube Co., Ltd.
+
  Takashi Mozawa
  Pole To Win Co., Ltd.
+
  Makihiro Munakata
  Tactical and Zappy Corporation</pre>
+
  Toshinori Maeda
 +
  Shiho Suzuki
 +
  Hidetaka Nitta
 +
  Kazuko Abe
 +
  Tatsunori Tsuruta
 +
   
 +
Production
 +
Spiral
 +
 +
Presented by
 +
Nintendo
 +
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FnlE9wB5-5w</pre>
  
<pre>Finger Flashing (PS)
+
<pre>Cyber Dodge (PCE)
  
Executive Producer
+
Staff
Tsutomu Yoshikawa (Tom Yoshikawa)
+
  
Director
+
Planner
  Yutaka Hirata
+
  Junichi Nagatsuma (Junichi. N)
  
Programmer
+
Super Adviser
  Takeshi Ishizashi
+
  Yoshiie Matsumura (Yossha)
  
Graphic Designer
+
Program
  Koichi Wakatsuki
+
  Hitoshi Akashi (H.Akashi)
  
Music Composer
+
Graphic Design
  Takahiro Wakuta
+
  Hiroshi Ryuoh-in
 +
Gennosuke Yumi (Yumi)
  
Radio Actress
+
Sound
  Akane Nakano
+
  Einosuke Nagao
 +
Toshie Oya
  
Movie Producer
+
Character Design
  Yuki Nakao
+
  Kensuke Suzuki
  
Publicity Designer
+
Director
  Risa Kaneta
+
  Junichi Nagatsuma (Junichi. N)
  
Special Thanks
+
Coordinator
  Tazrow Murayama
+
  Taka
Jiro Hanzawa
+
Masato Sudo
+
Yoichi Yamada
+
Yuji Satoh
+
Yuki Fukushima
+
and Many Others...</pre>
+
  
<pre>Pocket Love 2 (GB)
+
Package Design
 +
Kensuke Suzuki
  
Planning ? (きかくげんあん)
+
Logo Design
  Hisayoshi Ichikawa (いちかわ ひさよし)
+
  Yokorin
Nyamuko 23 (にゃむこ23)
+
  
Game Design (げーむ でざいん)
+
Special Thanks
  Nyamuko 23 (Hideyuki Satou) (にゃむこ23 (さとう ひでゆき))
+
Wild2og
 +
Ryuuichi Ema (Emarin)
 +
  Ma-chu
 +
Miyamiya
 +
Morimori
 +
Masaki Azuma (M.Azuma)
  
Event Scenario (いべんとしなりお)
+
Producer
  Momoko Sapporo (さっぽろ ももこ)
+
  Ikuro Urai</pre>
Maika Nomura? (のむら♥まいか)
+
  
Program (ぷろぐらむ)
+
<pre>Monster Truck (GB)
Tadatoshi Saiki (さいき ただとし)
+
  
Macro Program (まくろ ぷろぐらむ)
+
Staff
  Kazutaka Komiya (こみや かずたか)
+
  Figher Mah!
 +
Wizard 7650-Syo
 +
Hotei Okapy
 +
Omake Taga-3
 +
Asou Miki
 +
Hiikun-Naka
 +
Stasis Yaku
 +
BBC-2ch
  
Character Design (きゃらくたー でざいん)
+
Planner
  Momoko Sapporo (さっぽろ ももこ)
+
  Itoh
  General Watanabe (じぇねらる わたなべ)
+
Hiroshi.O
 +
  Daisuke Nakajima? (Daisuke.N)
  
Graphics (ぐらふぃっく)
+
Graphic
  Masao Kawai (かわい まさお)
+
  Akira.K
  
Sound (さうんど)
+
Sound
  Yama-san (やまさん)
+
  Hirohiko Takayama (Hirohiko.T)
  
Director (でぃれくたー)
+
Debuger
  Masaki Nakamura (なかむら まさき)
+
Ichirou Kanno (Ichiroh.K)
 +
Hirokazu Hiraiwa (Hirokazu.H)
 +
  Makio Kataoka (Makio.K)
  
Debug (でばっぐ)
+
Programed by
  Shunsaku Nishigaki (にしがき しゅんさく)
+
  Another
Noriou Tsuchiya (つちや のりおう)
+
Satoshi Uchida (うちだ さとし)
+
Nobuhito Takagi (たかぎ のぶひと)
+
Fujii (ふじい)
+
Namiki (なみき)
+
Koizumi (こいずみ)
+
Miyazaki (みやざき)
+
  
Special Thanks (すぺしゃる さんくす)
+
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/337.html</pre>
Osamushi Katou (かとう おさむし)
+
  
Publicity (せんでん)
+
<pre>Smash Court (PS1)
Tooru Takahashi (たかはし とおる)
+
Kiyomi Yada (やだ きよみ)
+
  
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/714.html</pre>
+
Smash Court Staff (スマッシュコート スタッフ)
  
<pre>Kat's Run: Zen-Nippon K Car Senshuken (SFC)
+
Planning (企画)
 +
Atsushi Shiozawa (塩沢  敦)
  
Exective Producer
+
Assistant Planning (企画補佐)
  Hideyuki Yokoyama (H. Yokoyama)
+
Motomi Katayama (片山 素己)
 +
  Yosuke Sakamoto (坂本 陽祐)
  
Producer
+
Program (プログラム)
  Katsumasa Shimizu (K. Shimizu)
+
Takanori Nakamura (中村 隆徳)
 +
  Masanori Hagashi (東  真紀)
  
Chief Programmer
+
Visual (ビジュアル)
  S. Amano
+
  Kazutoki Kono (河野 一聡)
 +
Yoshinori Wagatsuma (我妻 吉則)
 +
Tadahiko Kawaguchi (川口 忠彦)
 +
Yukio Hada (葉田 幸生)
 +
Naoko Asano (浅野 直子)
 +
Hideki Saito (斉藤 秀樹)
 +
 Akira Shinobu (信夫  晃)
 +
Kenji Hanma (半間 研司)
 +
Yasuko Kusakabe (日下部靖子)
  
Director
+
3D Model & Motion (3Dモデル&モーション)
  T. Nemoto
+
  Shigenori Kanai (金井 重憲)
 +
Hideyuki Mitani (三谷 秀幸)
  
Game Designer
+
Sound (サウンド)
  Hidekatsu Tetsuda (H. Tetsuda)
+
Hiromi Shibano (柴野 浩美)
 +
  Masako Ogami (大上 昌子)
  
Graphic Designer
+
Design (デザイン)
  Yoshifumi Nakayama (Y. Nakayama)
+
  Kunio Saito (斉藤 邦雄)
  N. Okajima
+
  Minako Matsuda (松田美奈子)
  
Character Designer
+
Debug (デバッグ)
  Minoru Okamoto (M. Okamoto)
+
Toshiya Hara (原  敏也)
 +
  Atsushi Koyama (小山  淳)
  
Sound Creator
+
Test Play (テストプレイ)
  Yusuke Takahama (Y. Takahama)
+
Naoki Saito (斉藤 直樹)
  Satoshi Nagano (S. Nagano)
+
Ryo Sakamoto (坂元  亮)
  Michihiko Shichi (M. Shichi)
+
Akiya Ikeda (池田 明也)
 +
  Shuichi Kakuta (角田 修一)
 +
  Ryota Osada (長田 良太)
 +
  Shinya Inamoto (稲元 晋也)
  
Marketing
+
Child Referee (子供審判)
Takashi Hanya (T. Hannya)
+
  Eriko Imura (井村絵里子)
Noburou Kawai (N. Kawai)
+
Tatsuo Komatsu (T. Komatu)
+
Fumihito Ishii (F. Isihi)
+
K. Hisada
+
Masanori Iden (M. Iden)
+
  Satoshi Minowa (S. Minowa)
+
  
Debugger
+
Technical Cooperation (技術協力)
Makoto Sugiura (M. Sugiura)
+
  Dai Matsumoto (松本  大)
  Shinobu Nonaka (S. Nonaka)
+
  Masashi Kobayashi (小林 正史)
Ikuhiro Kitahara (I. Kitahara)</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Bakusou Dekotora Densetsu GB Special: Otoko Dokyou no Tenka Touitsu (GBC)
+
 
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
+
  Hisayoshi Ichikawa (いちかわ ひさよし)
+
  
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Kuniharu Hosoda (ほそだ くにはる)
+
  Hideo Yoshizawa (吉沢 秀雄)
  
Planning (プランニング)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
Game Design (ゲーム デザイン)
+
  Shigeru Yokoyama (横山  茂)
Event Production (イベントせいさく)
+
  Nobuaki Umeda (うめだ のぶあき)
+
  
Program (プログラム)
+
Planning, Production (企画・制作)
  Nobuyuki Narita (なりた のぶゆき)
+
  Namco Co., Ltd. (株式会社ナムコ)</pre>
Tamio Kadomatsu (かどまつ たみお)
+
  
Graphic Design (グラフィック デザイン)
+
<pre>McDonald's Monogatari (GBC)
Nozomi Takeguchi (たけぐち のぞみ)
+
Shizuka Yashiro (やしろ しずか)
+
Fumiko Kurokawa (くろかわ ふみこ)
+
Hiromi Tagawa (たがわ ひろみ)  
+
  
Sound Effects (サウンドエフェクト)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Nobuyuki Shioda (しおだ のぶゆき)
+
  Yuuji Matsuda (まつだ ゆうじ)
Takeshi Abo (あぼ たけし)
+
  
Publicity (パブリシティー)
+
Assistant Producer (アシスタントプロデューサー)
  Shinji Nakamura (なかむら しんじ)
+
  Yukinaga Jinno (じんお ゆきなが)
Tooru Takahashi (たかはし とおる)
+
Hiroyuki Onda (おんだ ひろゆき)
+
Yuuichi Tamura (たむら ゆういち)
+
Naoko Nagatsuma (ながつま なおこ)
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
+
Director (ディレクター)
  Takashi Sakai (さかい たかし)
+
  Kouji Hiyane (ひやね こうじ)
Kazuo Itou (いとう かずお)
+
Futoshi Sashida (さしだ ふとし)
+
Takumi Nakazawa (なかざわ たくみ)
+
  
Planning and Development Supervision (きかく かいはつかんしゅう)
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
  Human Corporation (ヒューマンかぶしきがいしゃ)
+
  Makoto Sugiyama (すぎやま まこと)c
  
Published and Distributed by (はつばい はんばいもと)
+
Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
KID Corp. (かぶしきがいしゃKID)</pre>
+
  Hidekazu Shima (しま ひでかず)
 
+
<pre>Samurai Kid (GBC)
+
 
+
Planner (プランナー)
+
Teruhisa Kurosawa (くろさわ てるひさ)
+
Makiko Yoshida (よしだ まきこ)
+
 
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
+
Toshiyuki Hirota (ひろた としゆき)
+
  Shigeaki Matsugi (まつぎ しげあき)
+
  
 
Designer (デザイナー)
 
Designer (デザイナー)
  Teruhisa Kurosawa (くろさわ てるひさ)
+
  Yoshiaki Kiso (きそ よしあき)
  Makiko Yoshida (よしだ まきこ)
+
  Noritaka Akiyama (あきやま のりたか)
  Naoyuki Oonishi (おおにし なおゆき)
+
  Shouko Iura (いうら しょうこ)
 +
Takayuki Umetani (うめたに たかゆき)
  
 
Sound (サウンド)
 
Sound (サウンド)
  Tetsuya Nagata (ながた てつや)
+
  Ryouji Hishikawa (ひしかわ りょうじ)
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
Planner (プランナー)
  Toshiyuki Hirota (ひろた としゆき)
+
  Kouji Hiyane (ひやね こうじ)
 +
Eiji Taki (たき えいじ)
  
Manual (マニュアル)
+
Development Cooperation (かいはつきょうりょく)
  Kyouko Shimomura (しもむら きょうこ)
+
  Algo-Nicus Inc. (かぶしきがいしゃアルゴニクス)
  
Publicity (こうほう)
+
Developer (かいはつ)
  Satoru Aida (あいだ さとる)
+
  Aspect Co., Ltd. (かぶしきがいしゃアスペクト)
Hitomi Yazawa (やざわ ひとみ)
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Cooperation (きょうりょく)
  Masaki Furusawa (ふるさわ まさき)
+
  McDonald's Japan Co., Ltd. (にほんマクドナルドかぶしきがいしゃ)
Atsushi Ichiyanagi (いちやなぎ あつし)
+
Osamu Katou (かとう おさむ)
+
Tomoaki Majima (まじま ともあき)
+
Masahiko Nagasawa (ながさわ まさひこ)
+
Narito Inoue (いのうえ なりと)
+
Sachie Iwata (いわた さちえ)
+
Namie Ishikawa (いしかわ なみえ)
+
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Production, Distribution (せいさく はんばい)
  Shouzou Ueno (うえの しょうぞう)
+
  TDK
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VtsizWErx0E</pre>
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31086064</pre>
  
<pre>Shadow Brain (FC)
+
<pre>Pro Stadium (3DO)
  
Original Story
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
  Masanori Kinomiya
+
  Toshihide Fukuzawa (福澤 俊栄)
 +
Bunsou Yamada (山田 文宗)
  
Game Story
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Tomohiro Chiba
+
  Youichi Yamada (山田 洋一)
  Yousuke Kuroda
+
  Isao Doi (土居 功)
 +
Kazumitsu Deguchi (出口 一光)
  
Game Balance
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
  Kohichi Watabe
+
  Sumio Nasu (奈須 純夫)
 +
Fumihiro Nakano (中野 文博)
 +
Atsutane Wakisaka (脇坂 充胤)
 +
Yuuichi Miyamoto (宮本 雄一)
  
Character Design
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Hideo Nagasawa
+
  Hiroaki Banba (番場 洋明)
  Shuji Imai
+
  Koutarou Yoshikane (吉兼 考太郎)
  Kohichi Noda
+
  Kazuko Uesugi (上杉 和子)
 +
Takeshi Izuno? (出野 武)
 +
Masamichi Funahashi (船橋 正道)
 +
Junji Adachi (安達 淳二)
 +
Minoru Nagano (永野 稔)
  
"Gaida" Design
+
Sound (サウンド)
  Screaming "Mad" George
+
  MUSIC WORX
 +
Masakatsu Maekawa (前川 征克)
 +
Hiroji Kobayashi (小林 浩治)
  
Graphic Design
+
  Tomoo Kasahara (笠原 智緒)
  Maru Chan
+
Bon2 Pin
+
Maedara
+
  
Sound
+
  Joe Down Studio (ジョーダウンスタジオ)
  Ikki Nakamura
+
Nobuyuki Ohnogi
+
  
Main Theme
+
Commentary (実況)
  Toshihiko Takamizawa "Alfee"
+
  Horii Tanaka (たなか ほりい)
  
Program
+
Announcer (ウグイス嬢)
  Mr. X
+
  Yoshino Takaya (高谷 よしの)
  
Produce
+
Voice Advisor (ボイスアドバイザー)
  Kazusuke Obi
+
  Tomo Yamashita (やました とも)
  
General Producer
+
Video Conversion (映像変換)
  Ryo Kawahara
+
  Kashizaki Information Development Center Co. (株式会社柏崎情報開発センター)
Seiichi Nakajima
+
  
Promoter
+
CG Creation (CG作成)
  Yoshiaki Matsumoto
+
  Takeshi Ibe? (伊部 健)
  Yasunari Tominaga
+
  Hitoshi Imai (今井 仁)
 +
Yasuyuki Naganuma (長沼 康之)
 +
Yuuko? Honma (本間 裕子)
 +
Yoshihiro Mita (三田 義弘)
 +
Akira Miya (宮 章)
  
Music Director
+
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
  Yoshihiro Ohno
+
  Tsukasa Kuwahara (桒原 司)
 +
Kouichi Iijima (飯島 幸市)
 +
Yuuji Muroya (室屋 勇治)
  
Project Connection
+
Production (制作)
  BrainBusters Inc.
+
  Sanyo Electric Co., Ltd. (三洋電機株式会社)
 +
Octagon Entertainment Co., Ltd. (株式会社オクタゴン・エンタテインメント)
 +
Workman Corp., Inc. (株式会社ワークマン)</pre>
  
Presented by
+
<pre>Higanbana (GBA)
Scitron and Art Inc.
+
  
Pony Canyon Inc.</pre>
+
Original Work, Screenplay (原作・脚本)
 +
Shukei Nagasaka (長坂 秀佳)
  
<pre>Kieta Princess (FDS)
+
Screenplay Cooperation (脚本協力)
 +
杉本 祐子
 +
小路 貴之
 +
藤山 桃子
 +
白石 将人
 +
飯泉 知子
  
Scenario, Produce (しなりお、ぷろでゅーす)
+
Planning (企画)
  Demon Iidabashi (でーもん いいだばし)
+
  鶴田 英司    
 +
佐 乃 介
  
Main Program (めいん ぷろぐらむ)
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
  Yukio Horimoto (Yahhoo Horimoto [やっほー ほりもと])
+
  小松 平徹
 +
木野 勉
  
Character Design (きゃらくたー でざいん)
+
人物原画
  Reiko Horimoto (Horohorodori Oshida [ほろほろどり おしだ])
+
  長井 響
  
Music (みゅーじっく)
+
Design (デザイン)
  Goji Tsuno? (Yajirobee Tsuno [やじろべえ つの])
+
  赤城 春山
 +
大野 英子
 +
荘 暁子
 +
唐津 雪絵
 +
向井 麗
 +
所 艶子
  
Assistant Programmer (あしすたんと ぷろぐらまー)
+
Music (音楽)
  Dozaemon Ikeda (どざえもん いけだ)
+
  萩原 要
  Kintarouame Suzuki (きんたろうあめ すずき)
+
  大下 明日香
  
Production Assistant (せいさく しんこう)
+
Debugger (デバッガ―)
  Fuantomu Inoue (ふあんとむ いのうえ)
+
  鬼島 舞子
 +
仲西 翔恵
  
Theme Song (てーま そんぐ)
+
原作題字・口絵
  Yasuko Tomita (とみた やすこ)
+
  加藤 信之
  
Cooperation (きょうりょく)
+
Public Relations (広報)
  Produce House Amuse (ぷろでゅーすはうす あみゅーず)
+
  Tadahiro Senuma (瀬沼 忠裕)
  Wakura Production (わくら ぷろだくしょん)
+
  林 菜穂
Nippon Columbia (にほん ころんびあ)
+
  
Production (せいさく)
+
Cooperation (協力)
  Imagineer (いまじにあ)
+
  瀬川 武久
 +
斎藤 明佳
 +
太田 浩二
 +
布村 悟司
 +
秋山 宗一
 +
谷 純
 +
佐藤 晃子
 +
Break (株式会社ブレイク)
  
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm24935752</pre>
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
宇田川 英行
  
<pre>Wonder Hole (M5)
+
Production Assistant (製作補佐)
 +
General Director (総指揮)
 +
Sakae Nakamura (中村 栄)</pre>
  
Created by Yoshihito Nakagawa</pre>
+
<pre>Hyper Securities: Kinmirai Bishoujo Police Nisshi (PC-98)
  
<pre>Mad Panic Coaster (PS)
+
Character Design/Original Picture (バトルキャラクターデザイン/原画)
 +
Chickenhead (チキンヘッド)
  
Exective Producer
+
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
  Shigeru Ohno
+
  Takayuki Sano (佐野 敬之)
Hideo Sugimoto
+
  
Producer
+
Battle Character Design/Original Picture (バトルキャラクターデザイン/原画)
Yojiro Shirakawa
+
  Marukata (まるかた)
Yutaka Supi Sugiyama
+
  Kunihiko Kagawa (Locus)
+
  
Creative Supervisor
+
Animation Director (作画監督)
  Satoshi Suzuki
+
  Yoshihisa Tanaka (田中 良久)
  
Game Designer
+
CG Animation (CG作画)
  Kashiwa Sato
+
  Hirofumi Kashima (鹿島 浩文)
 +
Seishi Katahira (片平 正史)
  
Visual Designer
+
Music (ミュージック)
  Tomoe Eno
+
  Shinichi Kuroda (黒田 慎一)
  
Graphic
+
Program (プログラム)
  Kenichi Kumakura
+
  Ryuuichi Kanda (神田 龍一)
  
Graffiti.Lab
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Norikazu Kushibuchi
+
  Akinori Sekine (関根 彰規)
  
3D Modeling
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
  Toshiyuki Yamanaka
+
  Chiho Tomita (富田 千穂)
  
Satoshi Hatsuya (Riot Hatsuya)
+
Cooperation (協力)
  Kenji Ono
+
  Communication Design (コミュニケーションデザイン)
  
Programmer
+
Manual Writing (マニュアル作成)
  Daiju Kimura (Freeqsoft)
+
  Takayuki Sano (佐野 敬之)
  Tomo Sugiyama
+
  Seishi Katahira (片平 正史)
  
Creative Staff
+
Manual Illust (マニュアルイラスト)
  Yuji Ohtani
+
  Chickenhead (チキンヘッド)</pre>
Jun Kamata
+
Eiji Katada
+
Akifumi Nishiura
+
  
K. Nakabayashi
+
<pre>Robopon 2: Cross Version (GBA)
Bono
+
  
  Akiyo Nakano
+
Executive Producer
 +
  Hidetoshi Endo
  
Sound Designer
+
Producer
  Akitatsu Saito
+
  Masanori Wake
 +
Masaki Kobayashi
 +
Takeharu Oguri
  
Music Director
+
Assistant Producer
  Kenny
+
  Utaro Sugano
  
Band
+
Product Manager
  Mad Panic Coasters
+
  Mitsuhiro Kadowaki
  
Promotion Staff
+
Game Design
  Takashi Koike
+
  Yukio Umematsu
  Teruo Adachi
+
  Tomoyoshi Miyazaki
  Nobuyoshi Hine
+
  Yasuhiro Wakai
  Hirofumi Inoue
+
  Akira Kitanohara
Keisuke Sugimoto
+
Yo Shibata
+
Tetsuji Sato
+
Futaki Uemura
+
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ATFtlbvVFHA</pre>
+
Main Program
 +
Akira Kitanohara
  
<pre>Honke Hanafuda (SFC)
+
Program
 +
Masaya Hashimoto
 +
Norio Suzuki
  
Staff (スタッフ)
+
Graphic
 +
Minoru Tomonaga (Minoru Tomonaka)
 +
Masakazu Takeishi
 +
Atsuko Muro
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
Graphics
  Takayuki Kamikura (神蔵 孝之)
+
  Masako Miyazaki
 +
Megumi Yamada
 +
Toshiaki Yamada
  
Supervisor (スーパーバイザー)
+
Sound Composer
  Shouichi Iida (飯田 祥一)
+
  Akihiro Juichiya
  Seiji Tashiro (田代 成治)
+
  Takako Ochiai
Shuuhei Iida (飯田 就平)
+
  
Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
+
Event Message
  Hisaya Daikoku (大黒 久弥)
+
  Atsushi Shimoda
 +
Reina Morishita
 +
Toshiro Ibu
  
Sub Program (サブプログラマー)
+
Script
  Naoto Ueshima (上島 直人)
+
  Yasuhiro Wakai
Toshinori Akechi (明智 敏典)
+
Hiroshi Yogiashi (過足 博司)
+
  
Art Director (アートディレクター)
+
Project Support
  Masayuki Suzuki (鈴木 雅之)
+
  Kuniharu Miyake
  
Graphic Design (グラフィックデザイン)
+
Production
  Youko Gotan (五反 葉子)
+
  Haruki Mitani
 +
Megumi Hirayama
  
Graphic Design (グラフィックデザイン)
+
Special Thanks
  Isao Oguchi (小口 勲)
+
  Comic Bonbon's editor
  Shigeo Wakabayashi (若林 繁雄)
+
  Tamori Wataru
 +
Takahide Otoizumi
 +
Hideki Hoshiya
 +
Ayano Fujiwara
 +
Yukiko Mikami
 +
Koichi Aizawa
 +
Kyoichi Takagi
 +
Daigo Kumazawa
 +
Ushio Ootsuki
 +
Noriyoshi Akiba
 +
Eiji Yoshida
 +
Shunichi Ii
 +
Torajiro Tsujino
 +
Mika Akitaka
 +
Takahito Miyao
  
Sound Composer (サウンドコンポーザー)
+
Localization Staff
  Masahito Miyamoto (宮本 真佐人)
+
  Atlus U.S.A., Inc.
  
Sound Programmer & SE (サウンドプログラマー&SE)
+
Product Management
  Kiyohiro Sada (Pure Sound) (禎 清広 (ピュアサウンド))
+
  Sonoko Saito
Minako Adachi (Pure Sound) (足立 美奈子 (ピュアサウンド))
+
  
Hanafuda Master (花札指導)
+
Project Lead
  Hidehiko Miura (三浦 英彦)
+
  Akibo Shieh
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Translation
  Satoki? Imai (今井 論樹)
+
  James Hsu
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Localization / Editing
  Atsushi Oosuga (大須賀 篤)
+
  Tomm Hulett
 +
Akibo Shieh
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Marketing
  Hideyuki Kashimura (樫村 英之)
+
  Gail Salamanca
Takashi Matsuda (松田 隆)
+
Masahuro Uramoto (浦本 昌宏)
+
Kouichirou Sakurai (桜井 甲一郎)
+
Ichirou Honma (本間 一郎)
+
  
Planning & Production (企画・制作)
+
QA
  Imagineer Co., Ltd. (イマジニア株式会社)</pre>
+
  Brian Uy
 +
Tomm Hulett
 +
James Hsu
 +
James Kuroki
  
<pre>Madeline (PC88)
+
Character Design
 +
Kennosuke Mizutani (Ken Mizutani)
 +
Kobuta Aoki
  
THINKING RABBIT CO.,LTD.
+
Design Director
 +
Susumu Urakami
  
produce & directed by
+
Graphic Artists
  HIROYUKI IMABAYASHI.
+
  Hideyuki Takenami
 +
Akiko Onaka
 +
Koji Naya
  
computer grapher by
+
Effects
  SHINKICHI ABE.
+
  Tomoyoshi Miyazaki
  
programmed by
+
Total Design
  MASAHARU OHNO.
+
  Atsushi Shimoda
  
sub programmed by
+
Director
  TADASHI HANO + Kel.
+
  Yukio Umematsu
  
illustrations by
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fumrKMzSKI4</pre>
AKIRA YONEDA.
+
  
graphic designer by
+
<pre>Metal Slug (SS)
HITOMI KAMASU.
+
Names from MS_BIB.TXT
  
story telling by
+
本多秀成
SHINKICHI ABE.
+
山川秀治
HIROYUKI IMABAYASHI.
+
渋谷麻紀夫
 +
角田貴市
 +
島倉啓光
 +
木下隆志
 +
井田寧
 +
佐々木研悟</pre>
  
Sponsor (提供)
+
<pre>Kuni-chan no Game Tengoku 2 (GG)
Brother Kogyo Co., Ltd. (ブラザー工業株式会社)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Majo Riko (PC88)
+
Kuni-chan no Game Tengoku 2 Development Staff (クニちゃんのゲームてんごく2 かいはつスタッフ)
  
Staff (スタッフ)
+
Game Planning (ゲームプランニング)
 +
Su San
 +
Hide
  
Original, Artwork (原作・原画)
+
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
+
  Eniro
  Tadashi Makimura (槙村ただし)
+
Hon
 +
Nak
  
Scenario Arrange (シナリオ・アレンジ)
+
Programmers (プログラマーなひと)
  Takashi Nagai (永井 隆司)
+
  Com Blue
 +
Who GT.
  
Main Program (メイン プログラム)
+
Program Assist (プログラムアシスト)
  Yo.
+
  Totoyo
  
Program (プログラム)
+
Director (ディレクター)
  Shi
+
  Hiroshi Aso (Asohy)
Itabashi-ku "LEC" (板橋区「LEC」)
+
  
Graphic Work (グラフィックワーク)
+
Development Cooperation (かいはつきょうりょく)
  K●Z
+
  ©Ohta Production
Itabashi-ku "LEC" (板橋区「LEC」)
+
Shi
+
  
Music (音 楽)
+
Presented by
  Sakura Uetani (上谷さくら)
+
  ©1992 Sega
  
Total Director (総監督・総指揮)
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31319702</pre>
Tarou Natsume (夏目 太郎)
+
  
Production Copyright (制作・著作)
+
<pre>The King of Fighters '96 (SS)
Natsume Co., Ltd. (ナツメ株式会社)
+
From HT_BIB.TXT
Dynamic Kikaku (ダイナミック企画)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Necropolis (PC88)
+
The King Of Fighters '96
 +
サターン版移植スタッフ
  
Development Staff (開発スタッフ)
+
(有)TUG
 +
  プログラマー
 +
    林  高志
 +
    小島 卓也
 +
    村岡  敬
 +
    黒川 昌昭
  
Concept (原案)
+
  (株)夢工房
  Takao Matsunaga (松永 隆生)
+
    赤池 光雄
Mitsuo Terao (寺尾 光夫)
+
    井上 和俊
+
    近藤 和夫
Program (プログラム)
+
    渋谷 麻紀夫
Takao Matsunaga (松永 隆生)
+
  
Art (美術)
+
ミュージックスタジオ ファースト・サークル
Mitsuo Terao (寺尾 光夫)
+
  サウンド
 +
    藤田 靖明</pre>
  
Music (音楽)
+
<pre>Real Bout Garou Densetsu (SS)
Yoko Sonoda (園田 容子)
+
From HT_BIB.TXT
  
Supervisor (監修)
+
REAL BOUT
Mitsuo Nakamura (中村 光雄)</pre>
+
サターン版移植スタッフ
  
<pre>Para-Dice: Kimi wa Oihagi o Mita ka? (PC98)
+
(有)TUG
 +
  プログラマー
 +
    林 高志
 +
    小島 卓也
 +
    村岡 敬
 +
    黒川 昌昭
  
企画
+
  デザイン
  きらこ(女郎)
+
    佐藤 雅弘
 +
    長島 永典
  
プログラム
 
  ひ・み・つ(かわら版屋)
 
    RISO(謎の南蛮人)
 
  GOB(じいや)
 
  
原画
+
ミュージックスタジオ ファースト・サークル
  大津山 地塩(わかさま)
+
  サウンド
 +
    藤田 靖明</pre>
  
グラフィック
+
<pre>Big Bang Pro Wrestling (NGPC)
  不知火 矧(ばかとの)
+
  ヤンキー虎ノ介(八兵衛)
+
  くきくけこん(ひめさま)
+
  木村 新二(すけさん)
+
  田加乃利(でっち)
+
  
音楽
+
Direction & Planning
  やすのり(番頭)
+
Toshiaki Tamura
  須合 真樹(同心A)
+
  清水 陽一(同心B)
+
  
協力
+
Main Program
  声優Mさん(やしち)
+
Shinichi Nakamoto
  勅使見矢倉(かくさん)
+
  周防(悪家老)
+
  
友情出演
+
Information Program
  もっちー(黄門さま)
+
Takehiko Ozawa
  MIYABI(越後屋)
+
  
制作指揮
+
Character Design & Graphic
  不知火 矧(ばかとの)
+
Kazuhito Kimura
  
 +
Graphic
 +
Kazuhisa Watarigawa
  
制作・著作
+
Program Advisor
  AION L.L.C
+
Takeshi Aikoh
            1991 Copyright(c)</pre>
+
  
<pre>CRW: Metal Jacket (PC98)
+
Development by S-NEO team
  
Planning/Game Design (企画・ゲームデザイン)
+
ALL Sound Work
  Yoshitomo Hara (Hara (は ら))
+
  PAON Co.ltd.
+
Draft (原案)
+
Hiroshi Terakado (GIKADO)
+
  
Program (プログラム)
+
Supervisor
  Yoshinori Uchino (内野 芳徳)
+
  Syuji Takaoka
+
Scenario (シナリオ)
+
Yoshitomo Hara (Hara (原))
+
+
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
+
Hiroshi Terakado (Terakado Kikai (寺門 機械))
+
+
Sub Design (サブ デザイン)
+
Naohiro Washio (Washio Denki (わしお電気))
+
+
Main Graphics (メイン グラフィック)
+
Naohiro Washio (Washio Denki (わしお電気))
+
+
Sub Graphics (サブ グラフィック)
+
Hiroshi Terakado (GIKADO)
+
+
Music (ミュージック)
+
Kenichi Kamio (神尾 憲一)
+
+
Sound Effects (効果音)
+
Kenichi Kamio (神尾 憲一)
+
+
Package Illustration (パッケージイラスト)
+
Shigeki Kuhara (Anime Studio Torotoro (工原 しげき (アニメスタジオ・トロトロ))
+
+
Opening Graphics (オープニング グラフィック)
+
Hiroshi Terakado (Terakado Kikai (寺門 機械))
+
+
Ending Graphics (エンディング グラフィック)
+
Hiroshi Terakado (Terakado Kikai (寺門 機械))
+
+
Opening Program (オープニング プログラム)
+
Yoshinori Uchino (内野 芳徳)
+
+
Ending Program (エンディング プログラム)
+
Yoshinori Uchino (内野 芳徳)
+
+
Director (ディレクター)
+
Yoshitomo Hara (HARA)
+
+
Sub Director (サブ ディレクター)
+
Yoshinori Uchino (内野 芳徳)
+
+
Special Advisor (スペシャル アドバイザー)
+
Kazuo Fukuda (福田 一夫)
+
+
General Producer (ジェネラル プロデュース)
+
Tomoyuki Mikami (三上 智之)
+
+
Test Play (テスト プレイ)
+
Naohiro Washio (WASSI)
+
Yoshitomo Hara (Hara (ハ ラ))
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Produce
  YOU
+
  James H. Woan (E.B.)
  
Graphics (グラフィック)
+
Special Thanks
PRESENT TEAM KIKAI AUTO45.
+
  ALL SNK Staff</pre>
Hiroshi Terakado (寺門 宏)
+
Yoshitomo Hara (原 由知)
+
  Naohiro Washio (鷲尾 直広)
+
  
Presented by
+
<pre>Jurassic Park Institute Tour: Dinosaur Rescue (GBA)
WIZ</pre>
+
  
<pre>The Super Las Vegas II (PC98)
+
DIRECTOR
 +
"KAZe Co., Ltd."
 +
  Koichiro Sakurai
  
Producer
+
COORDINATOR
  Masakatsu Takahashi
+
  "KAZe Co., Ltd."
 +
  Toshifumi Nishi
 +
  Yuji Itami
 +
  Eiji Manda
  
Distribution
+
PROGRAMMER
  NIPPON dexter Inc.
+
  "KAZe Co., Ltd."
 +
  Masatoshi Nakaji
 +
  Masashi Ichikawa
  
Director
+
DESIGHNER
  Keiichiro Katayama
+
  "KAZe Co., Ltd."
 +
  Hideshi Oda
 +
  Matuko Shima
 +
  Kazuya Kise
  
Production
+
COMPOSER
  FLIGHT Inc.
+
  "KAZe Co., Ltd."
 +
  Sachio Ishihara
 +
  Naoki Nakamura
  
Art Director
+
DEBUG PLAY
  Ai Anz
+
  "KAZe Co., Ltd."
 +
  Yoshio Yoshida
 +
  Daichi Toyoura
  
Music Composer
+
PUBLIC RELATIONS
  Mika Kitaoka
+
  "Hammers Inc."
 +
  Munetake Koga
  
Software Director
+
SPECIAL THANKS
  Yutaka Kobayashi
+
  "Hammers Inc."
 +
  Junichiro Hosoda
 +
  Machie Furuta
 +
  Makoto Sinamatu
  
Assistant and Debug Director
+
  "Rocket Co., Ltd."
  Yasuharu Yamauchi
+
  Koichi Kobayashi
  
Management
+
PRODUCER
  Tomoaki Kurosawa
+
  "Hammers Inc."
Mayumi Ishizuka
+
  Takashi Higashino
  
CAST
+
  "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  HARRISON
+
  Junichiro Kawazoe
HELENA
+
CARDANO
+
HOANG
+
ALEN
+
GEORGE
+
BILL
+
  
Programmer
+
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
  Main Routine
+
  "Hammers Inc."
   Yasuharu Yamauchi
+
   Masanobu Hamasaki
 +
  Hironori Kikuchi
  
  Libraries
+
  "Rocket Co., Ltd."
   Kentarou Fujimoto
+
   Hikaru Horiuchi
  Yutaka Kobayashi
+
  Yasuharu Yamauchi
+
  
BLACK JACK
+
PRODUCTION
  CRAPS
+
  "KAZe Co., Ltd."</pre>
TING-TIRO-RING
+
  Yasuharu Yamauchi
+
  
CONTRACT BRIDGE
+
<pre>Leading Jockey: Highbred (PS)
  Kenji Horino
+
  
SEVEN STAD POKER
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Kentarou Fujimoto
+
Makoto Kurabayashi (蔵林  誠)
  
NAPOLEON
+
Director (ディレクター)
  Hiromi Asano
+
Shigefumi Nakahara (中原 茂文)
  
  MILLIONARE
+
Planner (プランナー)
  Toshiki Ichijou
+
  Shinobu Ogawa (小川 史生)
 +
Yuji Sobue (祖父江裕次)
  
DRAW FOUR
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
  BACKGAMMON
+
Graphic Designer (グラフィックデザイナー)
  Hei Ching Rou
+
  Mitsuo Terao (寺尾 光夫)
  
  INDIAN POKER
+
Sound Designer (サウンドデザイナー)
  Geronimo
+
  Kenji Sato (佐藤 研二)
 +
Kenichi Mori (森  賢一)
  
ROULETTE
+
Promotion Director (プロモーションディレクター)
  Mitsutaka Handa
+
Masamitsu Kakuda (角田 正光)
  
Special Thanks
+
Publicity (パブリシティ)
  Tetsuya Asada
+
  Neo Planning (NEOプランニング)
  
1990 NIPPON dexter Inc.</pre>
+
Thanks (サンクス)
 +
Mitsuhiro Sugihashi (杉橋 光博)
 +
Yasuyuri Okuda (奥田 康順)
 +
Shingo Takahashi (高橋 真吾)
 +
Kei Kazama (風間  圭)
 +
Minoru Oka (岡   稔)
 +
Masahiro Saito (斎藤 昌宏)
 +
Erika Tsukahara (塚原えりか)
 +
Tadashi Ota (太田ただし)
 +
Ryu Kaneda (金田 隆顕)
  
<pre>Chime's Quest (PC98)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 +
Hiroki Oba (大庭 広記)
 +
Masahiro Yuse (湯瀬 正博)
 +
Minoru Yuasa (湯浅  稔)
 +
Toshio Wada (和田 敏郎)
 +
Masaaki Ishiguro (石黒 征明)
 +
and Fans
  
SAMPLE GAME STAFF
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 +
Minoru Oba (大庭  稔)</pre>
  
ORIGINAL STORY & GRAPHIC
+
<pre>Leading Jockey '99 (PS)
AKIKO IKEGAMI
+
  
IVENT SET PROGRAM
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  HIROSHI HORII
+
  Minoru Yuasa (Kozo Asayu [朝湯好蔵])
  
SPECIAL THANKS
+
Director (ディレクター)
  NOBUHIRO FUJITAKA
+
  日々乃美音
KAZUO YASUDA
+
KOHJI MORISAWA
+
KENJI SUGIUCHI</pre>
+
  
<pre>Fifth Element: Tamashii no Genso (PC98)
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
 +
(荒  肇)
 +
Koji Hosoda (細田 浩史)
  
5Th Elemenet Staff (5THエレメント STAFF)
+
Genga Design (原画デザイン)
 +
Takeshi Nagatsuka (長塚 武志)
  
Planning (企 画)
+
Graphic Design (グラフィックデザイン)
  Alcyon Co. ((株)アルシオン)
+
  Shigeto Nagashima (長島 茂人)
 +
Shigekazu Yoshioka (吉岡 茂和)
 +
Takeshi Yuzawa (湯沢 武志)
  
Draft/Planning (原案/企画)
+
Promotion Director (プロモーションディレクター)
  Masayiki Kudou (工藤 雅之)
+
  Kazuhiko Murata (村田 和彦)
  
System Design (システムデザイン)
+
Thanks (サンクス)
  Tomo ()
+
  Shinobu Ogawa (小川 史生)
 +
Hitoshi Abe (阿部 仁史)
 +
Shigefumi Nakahara (中原 茂文)
  
Production (制作)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
  Chime Corp. ((有)チャイム)
+
  Hiroki Oba (大庭 広記)
 +
Minoru Yuasa (湯浅稔)
 +
and Fans
  
Program (プログラム)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
  Kenji Yoshida (吉田 憲次)
+
  Minoru Oba (大庭  稔)</pre>
Osamu Nagai (長井 理)
+
Kuniyoshi Sano (佐野 国芳)
+
  
Graphics (グラフィック)
+
<pre>Indy 500 (PS)
Yuudai Katsuta (勝田 雄大)
+
Kazuhiko Fujikawa (藤川 和彦)
+
  
Music (音)
+
Executive Manager
  Daisuke Takahashi (高橋 大昌)
+
  Shigeki Yanagisawa
  
Original Art (原画)
+
Manager
  Kouji (弘司)
+
  Takashi Kounosu
  
Opening Theme Original Composition (オープニング・テーマ原曲)
+
Supervisor
  Mayumi Kawase (川瀬 真由美)
+
  Yoshiyasu Machiyama
  
Support (協力)
+
Producer
  Alcyon Co. ((株)アルシオン)
+
  Hiroshi Serizawa
DR. MARTIN
+
Sana (沙奈)
+
Yuzuru Taga (太賀 譲)
+
Yuuentai Ltd. ((有)遊演体)
+
Masaya Koizumi (小泉 雅也)
+
Kouichi Shitajuku (下宿 恒一)
+
Shinichirou Takahashi (高橋 進一郎)
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Cooperation
  Yuuentai Ltd. ((有) 遊演体)
+
  Minoru Takahata
Mizuha? Ochi (越智 端葉)
+
Yukiko Takaoka (高岡 由紀子)
+
Takabata-san (高畠賛)
+
Seiichi Mitsui (三井 誠一 )
+
Zukashin (ヅカシン)
+
Baru-Kurein (ばる・くれいん)
+
Hoshizora Meteo (星空 めてお)
+
Masashi Kodaka (小高 雅史)
+
Shizuka Mizuhara (水原 静)
+
Saki Moriga? (盛賀 詐鬼)
+
LYNX
+
Chime Corp. ((有) チャイム)
+
Masao Mogi (茂木 昌夫)
+
Yui Ogawa (小川 唯)
+
Akira Kigi (木々 明)
+
Masahiro Oosawa (大澤 将広)
+
  
Produce (プロデュース)
+
Director
  Yuuentai Ltd. ((有)遊演体)</pre>
+
  Hiro H
  
<pre>Majo Riko (PC98)
+
Game Designer
 +
Kuni Tsujimori
  
Staff (スタッフ)
+
Main Programmer
 +
GAPS
  
Original, Artwork (原作・原画)
+
Programmer
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
+
Hitoshi Ishi
  Tadashi Makimura (槙村ただし)
+
  Kazunori Oya
  
Scenario Arrange (シナリオ・アレンジ)
+
Chief Designer
  Takashi Nagai (永井 隆司)
+
  Hiro Matsuda
  
Main Program (メイン プログラム)
+
Car Designe
  Yo.
+
  The Organization
  
Program (プログラム)
+
Cource Designe
  Shi
+
  Hiro Matsuda
  Itabashi-ku "LEC" (板橋区「LEC」)
+
  Hashiko Zume
 +
The Organization
 +
Goki
  
Convert (コンバート)
+
Others Designe
  Yo.
+
  Hiro Matsuda
 +
Hashiko Zume
 +
The Organization
 +
Kenno
 +
Daigo Musashi
 +
Goki
 +
Shin
 +
Taturo
  
Graphic Work (グラフィックワーク)
+
Movie
  K●Z
+
  Hiro Matsuda
  Itabashi-ku "LEC" (板橋区「LEC」)
+
  Daigo Musashi
  Shi
+
  Goki
  
Music (音 楽)
+
Main Composer
  Sakura Uetani (上谷さくら)
+
  Yammer
Goblin Sound (ガブリン・サウンド)
+
  
Total Director (総監督・総指揮)
+
Composer
  Tarou Natsume (夏目 太郎)
+
  Otihika Atius
 +
Kimura Kikuyo
 +
Extra Blue
  
Production Copyright (制作・著作)
+
Recording Staff
Natsume Co., Ltd. (ナツメ株式会社)
+
Dynamic Kikaku (ダイナミック企画)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Frontier Universe (PC98)
+
Mixing Engineer
 +
  Mitsuhiro Tanigawa
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
  Manipulater
  Yasuaki Nagoshi (名越 康晃)
+
  Takamatsu Fujitani
  
Director / Planning (ディレクター・企画)
+
  Guitarist
  Morio Numata (沼田 守生)
+
  Toshinobu Ohga
  
Draft / Planning (原案・企画)
+
  Recording Studio
  Shinichi Oguri (小栗 真一)
+
  First Call
Toshihiko Kitazawa (北沢 敏彦)
+
  
Program (プログラム)
+
  Themesong
  Tomoo Kondou (近藤 知生)
+
  B'z
Katsumi Nakagaki (中垣 克視)
+
Motohiro Maezaki (前崎 元宏)
+
Shinobu Kobatake (小畠 忍)
+
  
Graphics (グラフィックス)
+
Produced by
  Takeshi Tsukioka (月岡 武史)
+
  Tomy</pre>
Takeshi Udagawa (宇田川 武志)
+
Hans Janssen (ハンス・ヤンセン)
+
Hideki Murata (村田 英樹)
+
  
Music (音楽)
+
<pre>AMD N-Bench 1.0 (PC)
Takahisa Kabasawa (樺沢 孝久)
+
  
Planning Assistant (企画アシスタント)
+
Executive Producer
Masayoshi Takatori (高取 雅好)
+
  Sam Rogan (AMD)
Masayuki Tsuchiya (土屋 雅之)
+
  Takehiko Toshima (利島 武彦)
+
  
Technical Support (テクニカルサポート)
+
Producer
  Kunio Sasayama (笹山 邦雄)
+
  Shoichi Ito (AMD)
  
Quality Check (クオリティーチェック)
+
Programming Director
  Kimio Matsumura (松村 公夫)
+
  Kiyoshi Kitabayashi
& BPS Staff (& BPSスタッフ)</pre>
+
  
<pre>J League Professional Soccer 1995 (PC98)
+
Programming
 +
Mitsuhiro Inaya
 +
Yuuki Kawamura
 +
Kazuma Sugimoto
 +
Hajime Neya
  
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
+
3DCG Design
  HARUNOBU KOMORI
+
  Yosuke Kita
 +
Makoto Taniuti
 +
Yusuke Koizumi
 +
Makito Okano
  
PRODUCER
+
Sound Design
  ATSUSHI OKABE
+
  Studio Cliche Inc.
  
DIRECTOR
+
Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.
TAKEYUKI KASAKURA
+
Media JuGGLer Ltd.
 +
Studio Cliche Inc.
  
ASSISTANT DIRECTOR
+
Special Thanks to
  RYOUSHU FUNAOKA
+
  D-Storm, Inc.
INAZO UTSUNOMIYA
+
  
PLAN
+
Director
  TAKEYUKI KASAKURA
+
  Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer)
TAKUMI TAKAHASHI
+
HIROSHI KURIMOTO
+
  
PROGRESS
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ig4CepZKPeU</pre>
TAKUMI TAKAHASHI
+
  
GAME DESIGN
+
<pre>AMD N-Bench 3 (PC)
TAKEYUKI KASAKURA
+
TAKUMI TAKAHASHI
+
HIROSHI KURIMOTO
+
  
PROGRAMER
+
Executive Producer
  TAKANORI OODE
+
  Sam Rogan (AMD)
MASAKAZU SATO
+
  
GRAPHICS
+
Producer
  NOBORU MATSUMURA
+
  Shoichi Ito (AMD)
TAKAHIRO ASANO
+
NATSUKO HOSHINO
+
YUKI MATSUI
+
  
SOUND
+
Programming Director
  TADASHI MIURA
+
  Makoto Yokoyama (ESBrain, Inc.)
  
MANUAL
+
Programming
  RYOUSHU FUNAOKA
+
  Kenji Oyama (ESBrain, Inc.)
  ARUMOA
+
  Masahiko Momosaki (ESBrain, Inc.)
  KYOUYA
+
  Tomohiko Okita (ESBrain, Inc.)
NIPRO
+
  
PACKAGE DESIGN
+
Programming Support
  NIPRO
+
  Kiyoshi Kitabayashi (NanoCraft, Inc)
 +
Mitsuhiro Inaya (NanoCraft, Inc)
  
ILLUSTRATION
+
Testing Engineer
  MASAO KOGA
+
  Junichi Hasegawa (AMD)
  
PROMOTION
+
3DCG Director
  TATSUO TATEISHI
+
  Toshiyuki Aoyama
RYUYA SHIMODA
+
TAKESHI "LUPIN" SAKAI
+
  
TEST PLAY
+
3DCG Design
  POLE TO WIN
+
  Kiyonobu Kitada
SYOUJI KAMAKURA
+
HIROKI TAKASU
+
RYOU MISAWA
+
GAKU "1800" SATO
+
S_PULSE YOKOURA
+
JUBIRO KUBO
+
KENKEN ONO
+
YOSHINAO SHIMADA
+
  
TECHNICAL ADVISER
+
3DCG Assistant
  KAZUYUKI MAKISHIMA
+
  Kensaku Takaishi
 +
Hideyuki Shimizu
 +
Yuko Okumura
  
SPECIAL THANKS
+
3DCG Design
  TETSUYA SHINOZUKA
+
  Yosuke Kita
MITSUO HASUNUMA</pre>
+
  
<pre>Ranma 1/2: Hiryuu Densetsu (PC98)
+
3D Data Assistant
 +
Particle Works
 +
Sanae Ohta (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
  
Presented by
+
2D Design
  BOTHTEC/QUEST
+
  Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
  
Program & Graphics
+
2D Design Assistant
  Micro Vision
+
  Miho Okada (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
 +
Emiko Kuwahara (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
  
Produce
+
DTP Assistant
  Ryuuichi Yamaki (八巻 龍一)
+
  Sanae Ohta (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
  
Direction
+
Music Compose
  Minoru Aonuma (青沼 実)
+
  Studio Cliche, Inc
 +
Luna Umegaki (CRYSTA Co., Ltd)
  
Game Programming
+
Sound Effect
  Fumihiro Sawada (沢田 史洋)
+
  Studio Cliche, Inc
  
Sub Direction
+
Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.
Atsumi Ohashi (大橋 敦己)
+
Media JuGGLer,Ltd.
 +
ESBrain, Inc.
 +
NanoCraft, Inc.
 +
Studio Cliche, Inc
  
Scenario
+
Special Thanks To
  Minoru Aonuma (青沼 実)
+
  ATI Technologies Inc.
  Hidetake Nakajima (中島 秀剛)
+
  Canopus., Ltd.
 +
D-storm, Inc.
 +
ELSA AG.
 +
NVIDIA Corporation
  
Graphics
+
Director
  Hidetake Nakajima (中島 秀剛)
+
  Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer)
Minoru Aonuma (青沼 実)
+
Keiko Naitou (内藤 啓子)
+
Hironobu Watanabe (渡辺 弘信)
+
Takuya Suwara (須原 拓也)
+
Kyouko Sugimoto (杉本 享子)
+
Chiyoko Naitou (内藤 千代子)
+
and many others (その他大勢)
+
 
+
Sound Programming
+
Chikara Fukuyama (譜久山 力)
+
 
+
Sub Programming
+
Toshimitsu Sakai (酒井 敏光)
+
Yasushi Fujisawa (藤沢 靖)
+
 
+
Assistant
+
Jiyuu Maeda (前田 自由)
+
 
+
(C)Rumiko Takahashi / Shogakukan / Kitty / Fuji TV (高橋留美子/小学館・キティ・フジテレビ)
+
(C)1991 BOTHTEC/QUEST
+
(C)1991 Micro Vision</pre>
+
  
[[Category:Credits]]
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PE-O3nURBcM</pre>

Latest revision as of 04:20, 24 May 2020

What to Post

  • Post credits that are not available elsewhere in text form.
  • Do not discuss anything on this page. Post only credits. Please use the talk page for discussion.

More Credits

Additional credits can be found in this subfolder.

Archives

05 | 04 | 03 | 02 | 01

Backlog

Credits

Gemini Wing (X68)

Original Staff (オリジナルスタッフ)

Planner (企画屋さん)
 Hideo Yoshizawa (Shuichi Sakurazaki [桜咲 秀一])

Painter (絵描き屋さん)
 Niwaka-maru (にわかまる)

Otoya-san (音屋さん)
 Mikio Saito (METAL YOUKI)

Master (名人)
 Tsuji Meijin (辻 名人)

Transplantation Staff (移植スタッフ)

Director/Program (ディレクター/プログラム)
 Masamichi Sekikawa (関川 雅道)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Yasuhito Tanaka (田中 靖人)
 Kiyotaka Matsui (松井 清尚)

Music (ミュージック)
 Manabu Saito (斎藤 学)

Coordinate (コーディネイト)
 Takeshi Sakai (笠井 毅)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Koichi Sato (佐藤 浩一)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Hiroshi Isa (伊佐 弘)

https://archive.org/details/gemini-wing/page/n13/mode/2up
Wondrous Magic (SFC)
Staff

- Original Inventor -
Yasuyuki Hayasaka

- Art Direction -
Satoru Higashida

- Music Composer -
Yuji Nomi

- Program Direction -
Kazuya Nakatani

- H·D·R·B Program -
Hiroshi Ogino

- Field Map Program -
Masamichi Sekikawa

- Middle View Design -
Yasuhito Tanaka
Hironori Shirakura
Hiroki Kamata

- Graphics Assistant -
Yutaka Kobayashi
Kenichi Suzuki

- Music Assistant -
Hiroki Kamata

- Logo Design -
Hideaki Hosoda

- Produce -
Hiroshi Isa

- Management -
Koichi Sato

- Publicity -
ASCII corporation

- Special Thanks -
Minoru Yagi
Shizuo Ishizuka
Toshiaki Toba
Hitoshi Ogino
Tsutomu Tamura
Noriaki Shisa

- Participation -
ASCII corporation
System Sacom
Smash
Ocarina System
Zen Corporation
Super Volley II (SFC)

Japanese Version Staff

Graphic Designer
 Hikari Hino (かれえマン日野)
 Naozumi Yorichika (頼近 直純)
 Katsuyuki Yamamotoya (山本屋 勝之)
 Shoko Ishimoto (石本 昇子)
 Yuko Kinumoto (絹本 祐子)
 Masako Ikeda(池田 昌子)
 Takako Nishigaki (西垣 多華子)

Programmer
 Katsuhiko Sadamoto (定本 克彦)
 Yoshikazu Yao (八尾 吉一)
 Kouji Murata (モー・ ヤギヤマ)

Music Composer
 Naoki Itamura (板村 直樹)

Special Thanks
 Kenji Matsuda (松田 謙二)
 Tetsuro Hosokawa (細川 哲朗)
 Kazuo Shiomi (塩見 一夫)
 Tomomi Mishima (三嶋 知美)
 Yukio Kaneda ("Home O Box" hox Knt.)
 Tetsuo Akamatsu (赤松 徹乙)
 Keiki Konishi (小西 敬紀)
 Masami Yamana (山名 正己)
 Masashi Ueda (上田 昌志)
 Toshihiro Oki (沖 俊広)
 Yoshiyuki Iguchi (井口 純之)
 Wolfen
 "Zuzu" Yukari
 Kaz and Tomo

Director
 Takayuki Uesugi (上杉 貴政)

Produced by Video System

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7SW5QTuKz_4
Cooly Skunk (SFC)

Executive Producer
 Kazunobu Morimoto

Producer
 Makoto Kato
 Harutada Shimamura

Production Management
 Shingo Ohtaka
 Keisuke Saito
 Kohta Haruna

Special Thanks
 Keiko Iwaki

Game Design
 Ukiyotei

Directer
 Kaori Naruse

Programmer
 Norihiro Tokeshi
 Tadakatsu Makiuchi

Planner
 Kenshi Naruse
 Midori Nasu

Graphic Design
 Teruo Nagato
 Tadashi Aoyama
 Rika Ueno
 Michiyo Komura
 Sadaki Matsumoto

Sound Composer
 Yasuaki Fujita
  First Circle

Music Composer
 Harumi Fujita

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PEu-3WrNPUg
Ultima III: Exodus (PC-98)

Original
 Lord British

Project Manager
 Kunihiko Kagawa

Chief Programming
 Naoto Niida

Programming
 Yukio Horimoto

Graphics Designer
 Mari Miyazawa

Art Designer
 Hideki Haruta

Music Composer
 Ken Arnold

Coordinater
 Masanobu Serizawa
 Koji Ichikawa
 Yasuhiro Kawashima
 Naoto Niida

Assistant
 Hiroki Hoshi
 Junichi Nishiyama
 Keiichiro Iwabuchi

Special thanks
 Tunenobu Suzuki
 Masaki Wakana
 Masazumi Kawabe
 Junichi Saitou
 Fuyuki Hayashi
 Mosao Tamura
 Kotaro Ijiti
 Masaru Tuchiya
 Makoto Ogino

https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1270482
Bakutsu Retrieve Master (GB)

Producer
 Motoyuki Yoshioka

Director
 Yukihiro Chicken

Programmer
 Exty
 Rising
 Umesan

Graphic Designer
 DEEP ONEs
 Sin
 Jiri
 Dai

Graphic Design
 Gao

Composer
 Rokusuke Sasaki

Scenario
 Hiko

Main Coordinator
 Tora

Help Coordinator
 Dummy Nedachi

Sub Coordinator
 Shin
 Saki

https://w.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1165.html
Umi no Nushi Tsuri 2 (GB)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Seiichi Kizu (きず せいいち)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Tooru Miyazawa (みやざわ とおる)
 Mariko Ishikawa (いしかわ まりこ)

Original Work (げんさく)
 Kazuhiro Arita (ありた かずひろ)
  Yuu Yuu (ゆうげんがいしゃ ゆうゆう)

Director (ディレクター)
 Tsuriyuki Chiken (ちけん つりゆき)

Game Coordinator (ゲームコーディネーター)
 Kaori Isono (いその かおり)

Programmer (プログラマー)
 Shin Matsumoto (まつもと しん)
 GAO

Designer (デザイナー)
 Miki Yamada (やまだ みき)
 GAO

Composer (コンポーザー)
 Shirou Sasaki (ささき しろう)

https://w.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/904.html
DunQuest: Majin Fuuin no Densetsu (SFC)

Programer
 Naohito.Suzuki
 Satoshi.Nakazato
 Yoshio Kiya (Dr. Key)
 Kouichi.Nakadai

Graphic Designer
 Yoshihiko.Nakamura
 Masayuki.Tsukamoto
 Naoko.Miyanta
 Shigeaki.Uchida
 Natsuo.Tamura
 Hiromi.Sakae

Scenario Writer
 Ken Sunagawa (Ken.Sunapyon)

Sound
 D.S.P

Special Thanks to
 Yukiko.Murata
 Masae.Shiono
 Kenichi.Okada

Executive Producer
 Kazuo.Kikuchi

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bU58-zDeEK0
Next Power (MAC)

Produce (プロデュース)
Original Work (原作)
Main Scenario (メインシナリオ)
Program (プログラム)
Game Design (ゲ一ムデザイン)
Graphics (グラフィック)
Music (音楽)
 Shogo Tanaka (田中 昌吾)

Direction (ディレクション)
Sub Scenario (サブシナリオ)
Character Design (キャラクタデザイン)
Map Design (マップデザイン)
 Tomoharu Nakano (中野 智治)

Music (音楽)
 Hiroshi Kimura (木村 浩)
TOSCA (Android/iOS)

Planning & Director
 Hiroyuki Imabayashi

Programming
 Falcon Co., Ltd.

Chief Advisor
 Marehiko Kondo

Produce
 Pictria Inc.

Developer
 Falcon Co., Ltd.

Special Staff
 Midori Ito
 Mitsuhiro Noda

Designer
 Hitomi Kamasu
 Akira Komeda
 Natsumi Yamauchi

Music Creation
 Suda Music Factory

Special Thanks
 Itano Kumanbow
 Daisuke Yamauchi
Caesar no Yabou II / Warrior of Rome II (MD/GEN)

US version

Staff

Program
 M. Kato
 Urotanke
 Skeleton
 T. Takaki
 Chie

Design
 Otabou
 DRM14
 K. Nishii

Music
 Pirata
 Kappa

Thanks
 Taturou
 Toshirou
 Page Boy

Presented by
 © Micronet 1992

https://www.twitch.tv/videos/116478136
The Mahjong Touhaiden (SFC)

―キャスト― (-Cast-)
 京極 剣匠 (??? Kyōgoku)
 伊達 万丈 (???)
 土御門 凱 (???)
 不動 拳 (Ken Fudō)
 二陛堂 麻里 (Mari ???)
 丸条 克明 (Katsuaki ???)
 春日 源四郎 (Genshirō Kasuga)
 北 晶夫 (Akio Kita)
 高倉 紫野 (Murasakino Takakura)
 スティング (Sting)
 白川 さわみ (Sawami Shirakawa)
 真尾 まお (Mao Manao)
  (友情出演) ((Friendship Appearance))
 ティーバーA―10 (Tea Bar A-10)
  (友情出演) ((Friendship Appearance))

―スタッフ― (-Staff-)

企画 (Planning)
 大和 昌史 (Masafumi Yamato)

技術 (Technology)
 塚田 政彦 (Masahiko Tsukada)
 八木 一夫 (Kazuo Yagi)
 荒井 義也 (Yoshiya Arai)
 福田 陽一 (Yōichi Fukuda)
 中西 裕一 (Yūichi Nakanishi)
 浦下 伸一 (Shinichi Urashita)

美術 (Artwork)
 絹本 祐子 (Yūko Kenpon)
 足立 公司 (Kōji Adachi)
 池田 昌子 (Masako Ikeda)
 松井 工 (Kō Matsui)
 山本屋 勝之 (Katsuyuki Yamamotoya?)
 引原 ゆかり (Yukari Hikihara)
 別宮 香 (Kaori Betsumiya)

音楽 (Music)
 細井 聡司 (Satoshi Hosoi)
 山名 正己 (Masaki Yamana)
 伊藤 博之 (Hiroyuki Itō)
 青木 のりえ (Norie Aoki)

広報 (Public Relations)
 松田 謙二 (Kenji Matsuda)
 小林 幸彦 (Yukihiko Kobayashi)
 塩見 一夫 (Kazuo Shiomi)
 三嶋 知美 (Tomomi Mishima)

販売 (Marketing)
 秋田 隆治 (Ryūji Akita)
 村山 佳史 (Yoshifumi Murayama)
 堀池 宏 (Hiroshi Horiike)
 清水 広美 (Hiromi Shimizu)
 澤井 真美 (Mami Sawai)

協力 (Cooperation)
 味岡 源太郎 (Gentarō Ajioka)

監修 (Supervision)
 古川 晃司 (Kōji Furukawa)

https://www35.atwiki.jp/sfcall/pages/961.html
Jinryuu Senki (Neo Geo)

Staff

Producer
 Katsumi Nagata

Planning
 Director
  Shinichi Itoh

 Assistant
  Kenji Matsuo

Program
 Haruo Oohori
 Takeshi Hirakawa
 Tomohisa Yamagata

Design
 Mamoru Nakano
 Kenji Nishimura
 Takeshi Nishino
 
Graphic
 Director
  Kazuo Hirayama
  
 Sub Director
  Tetsuya Miyazaki
  Masaru Moriya
  
 Character
  Masaya Ookura
  Kazuyoshi Oosugi
  Yoshiko Kusuda
  Anie Shioya
  Katsuya Shinohara
  Mariko Shimizu
  Makoto Nakagawa
  Yuko Nakamura
  Mitsuyasu Nomoto
  Takeshi Yoshida
  
 Back Ground
  Shinichi Inoue
  Toshiyuki Motoki
  Atsushi Nakao
  Kenji Nakano
  
Sound

 Back Ground Music
  Joe Rinoie
  and
  Harrie Hosotani
  at
  Studio Muv
  
 Sound Effect
  Music Worx
  
 Voice
  Himawari Theatre Group (劇団ひまわり)
  
Special Thanks
 Chikahito Ikami
 Nobuyuki Yamashita
 Keiko Shimoda
 
 Hayashi Communication Inc. (林 コミュニケーション INC)
 MADE IN JAPAN INC
 
 Fumi Inoue
 
 Kenji Maruoka
 Tomokazu Murata
 Mitsunari Nishide
 Keisuke Komamiya
 
Presented by
 Astec21 Co.,Ltd.
 
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_u4GQrQNpmo
Monster Summoner (GBA)

Planning (企画)
 Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)

Program (プログラム)
 Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)
 Masahiko Nakamura (中村 雅彦)

Character Design (キャラクター・デザイン)
 Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)

Screen Design (スクリーン・デザイン)
 Masahiro Kajita (梶田 昌裕)

Field Design (フィールド・グラフィック)
 Nami Takasaki (高崎 奈美)
 Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)

Character Graphics (キャラクター・グラフィック)
 Yuuichi Manda (万田 雄一)
 Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)

Event Graphics (イベントシーン・グラフィック)
 Masahiro Kajita (梶田 昌裕)
 Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)

Sound Effects (サウンド・エフェクト)
 Naoki Tsuchiya (土屋 直樹)

Music Composer (ミュージック・コンポーズ)
 Naoki Tsuchiya (土屋 直樹)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 Yousuke Fujiki (藤本 洋介)

Promotion (プロモーション)
 Tomoaki Ogawa (小川 智章)
 Jouji Nagoya (名児耶 譲治)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー)
 Yasuyuki Narushima (成島 康之)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Hiromichi Narushima (成島 啓道)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=onT420SshqM
In Your Face (AC)

Game Designer
 T. Matsui

Graphic Designer
 Y. Koyanagi
 T. Hayakawa
 Sadao Watanabe (S. Watanabe)
 Mamoru Horikoshi (M. Horikoshi)

Music & SE
 Hikoshi Hashimoto (H. Hashimoto)
 Kiyoshi Yokoyama (K. Yokoyama)

Title Design
 T. Hayakawa

Special Thanks
 Many Another People
 and You!

https://twitter.com/GTheGuardian/status/1046549305975279618
What's Michael? (PC-88)

Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 Kimio Kamata (Free) (鎌田公夫 (フリー))

Program (プログラム)
 Kazuhiko Ito (伊藤 和彦)

Art (作画)
 Studio Ship (スタジオ シップ)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Thinking Rabbit (シンキングラビット)

Art Direction (アートディレクション)
 Etsuko Taniguchi (谷口 恵津子)

Music (音楽)
 Ryuji Sasai (ささい りゅうじ)

Produce (プロデュース)
 Masanori Otsu (大津 正徳)

Cooperation (協力)
 Clearway (クリアウェイ)

Planning, Production (企画 制作)
 Micro Cabin Co., Ltd. (株式会社マイクロキャビン)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=i82FUD7_8DA
Hiden Inyou Kikouhou: Ca Da (GB)

Total Produced by
 Shinichi Tobita

Arrange Directed by
 Max K. Shiokawa

Supervisor as
 Funky Ohnuma

Image Illustrated by
 Suzy Amakane

Executive Producer
 Susumu Akutu

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/509.html
The Golem Master (PC 98)

Concept / Design (原案/原作)
 Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 MaruMasa

Program (プログラム)
 Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)

Map (マップ)
 MaruMasa

Dot Characters (ドットキャラクター)
 Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)

Illustration (原画)
 Hiroshi Hori (堀 寛志)

Illustration Refine (原画処理)
 Kinoo? Koizumi (小泉 昨日夫)
 Takashi Yamazaki (山崎 隆)
 Shinobu Fukuhara (福原 忍)

Entry (入力)
 Shou Kodama (木霊 喚)
 Saki Moriki (森樹 サキ)
 Norio Sakai (酒井 のりお)

Thanks
 Wagahiko? (我 彦)

Assistanr Producer (制作補)
 Hirotoshi? Aoki (青木 宏肇)

Producer (制作)
 Nobukazu Watanabe (渡部 信和)

(C) Sur De Wave 1993 (C.シュールドウェーブ1993)

But it was made by me, hahahaha! (だけど作ったのは私だワハハハ)
 Green System / Kouji Saiki (グリーンシステム 佐伯KOUJI)
UWC (NES)

Planner & Director
 Kanji Inomata (K. Inomata)

Programmer
 Hiroto Nakamura (H. Nakamura)
  &
 Katsuhiko Sadamoto (K. Sadamoto)

Character-designer
 Shinkichi Abe (S. Abe)
  &
 S. Matsuyama

Music-composer
 Masayuki Kurinaga (M. Kurinaga)

Programming-controller
 Masaharu Ohno? Matsuhiro Ohno? (M. Ohno)

Produced by Seta Co., Ltd.
V-Ball: Beach Volley Heroes (PS)

Main Programmer
 Makoto Satou

Programmer
 Takeshi Hosono
 Toshiyuki Kondo

Background Design
 Koji Maruta

Character Design
 Touru Tsuboya

Motion Design
 Nobuharu Hiruma
 Hiroe Mizushima
 Tomohiro Naruse

Motion Director
 Naoki Sakamoto

Visual Director
 Tetsuya Wahira

Sound Composer
 Digital Sound Products

Music Produced by
 Ole "Olla" Mogensen

Music Composed by
 Thomas "Laxity" Egeskov Peterson

Voice Director
 Junko Tanimoto

Voice Cast
 Youko Asada
 Thomas Clark
 Tokuyoshi Kawashima
 Tomoyuki Kohno
 Kouichi Sakaguchi
 Tetsuya Sakai
 Kaoru Shimamura

Translator
 Mariko Kido

Game Director
 Hiroyuki Sekimoto

Special Thanks
 Hideyuki Abe
 Hidetoshi Kashiwaya
 Tsuyoshi Otake
 Kayo Satou
 Mitsuru Takahashi
 Miwako Tanahashi
 Shouichi Toyoshima
 Hiroe Tsuchida
 Haruyuki Watanabe

Supervisor
 Greg Rice
 Masao Shiroto

Producer
 Ken Iwamoto
 Soren "Smatso" Lund

Developed by
 Avit Inc.

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=t99xZ6utQb0
SD Gundam Wars (WIN)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プ口デューサー)
 Yasuo Miyakawa (宮河 恭夫)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Masamu Yamaguchi (山ロ 征武)

Program (プログラム)
 Kakuma Abe (阿部 角馬)
 Hironatsu Yamada (山田 大夏)
 (佐藤 聡)
 (深谷 茂治)

Graphic (グラフィック)
 Tsutomu Ozawa (小沢 努)
 Noburou Tanaka (田中 のぶろう)
 Eiji Arai (荒井 栄児)

Movie Production (ム一ビ一制作)
 Osamu Nakagawa (中川 治)

Design Arrange Cooperation (デザインアレンジ協力)
 Susumu Imaishi (今石 進)
 Daisei Fujii (藤井 大誠)
 Ichiko Kageyama (かげやま いちこ)

Sound Production (音響制作)
 (株式会社 卜マソン)

Sound Producer (音響ブロデューサー)
 Koji Uematsu (上松 幸司)

Music (音楽)
 (新倉 知)

Sound Effects (効果)
 Masakazu Yokoyama (横山 正和)
 Miya-chan (宮ちゃん)

Manual Production (マニュアル制作)
 Michiko Takahashi (高橋 美智子)
 Naoto Yoshikawa (吉川 直人)

Development Cooperation (開発協力)
 Yuji Shibata (柴田 祐司)
 Masato Utsunomiya (宇都宮 将人)
 Kiyoshi Okazaki (岡崎 聖)

 (大久保 幸恵)
 Jun Katsumata (勝又 淳)
 Yoshitaka Shido (紫藤 義隆)
 Isao Matsuzawa (松澤 勲)
 (西山 光夫)

Development (開発)
 Wide Creative Network Lay-up

Production, Writing (制作・著作)
 Bandai Digital Entertainment (バンダイ・デジタル・エンタテインメン卜)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PBfKxe7cOto
Captain Tsubasa J: Zenkoku Seiha e no Chousen (GB)

Production Manager (プロダクションマネージャー)
 Eisaku Maniwa (まにわ えいさく)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Ken Fukaki (ふかき けん)
 Masamu Yamaguchi (やまぐち まさむ)

Executive Director (エグゼクティブディレクター)
 Michito Okamoto (おかもと みちと)

Director (ディレクター)
 Takahiro Nishimura (にしむら たかひろ)

Chief Programmer (チーフプログラマー)
 Hiroshi Nakazawa (なかざわ ひろし)

Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
 Kouji Mochizuki (もちずき こうじ)

Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
 Hideto Yagi (やぎ ひでと)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Masahiro Setoguchi (せとぐち まさひろ)
 Junichi Sugawara (すがわら じゅんいち)
 Tomoko Otoguro (おとぐろ ともこ)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 Kunio Wada (わだ くにお)

Sound (サウンド)
 Tomoyuki Hamada (はまだ ともゆき)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Fuyuto Takeda (たけだ ふゆと)
 Yutaka Sugiyama (すぎやま ゆたか)

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/690.html
MoguMogu Gombo: Harukanaru Chou Ryouri Densetsu (GB)

Game MoguMogu Gombo Staff (ゲーム モグモグゴンボ スタッフ)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 Masako Ooie (おおいえ まさこ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Takanori Ikeda (いけだ たかのり)

Director (ディレクター)
 Masahiro Ishida (いしだ まさひろ)

Assistant Director (アシスタントディレクター)
 Youko Kioka (きおか ようこ)

Planning, Production Adviser (きかくせいさく アドバイザー)
 Kiyotaka Sekine (せきね きよたか)

Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
 Ange de Beaute (アンジュ・ド・ボーテ)
 B-Company (ビーカンパニー)
 Negiji Jimusho (ねぎし じむしょ)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 Takashi Shouji (しょうじ たかし)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Kazuaki Takahashi (たかはし かずあき)

Chief Director (チーフディレクター)
 Jun Katsumata (かつまた じゅん)
 Hidemitsu Okinaka (おきなか ひでみつ)
 Tsuneaki Hirayama (ひらやま つねあき)

Director (ディレクター)
 Yoshitaka Shidou (しどう よしたか)
 Kakuma Abe (あべ かくま)
 Takahiro Nishimura (にしむら たかひろ)
 Chikara Chiba (ちば ちから)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 Tsuyoshi Koike (こいけ つよし)
 Yoshifumi Todoroki (とどろき よしふみ)
 Kunio Wada (わだ くにお)

Character Design (キャラクター デザイン)
 Kouji Yokoi (よこい こうじ)
 Mio Higo (ひご みお)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Masahiro Setoguchi (せとぐち まさひろ)
 Yoshitaka Terada (てらだ よしたか)

Program (プログラム)
 Wataru Itou (いとう わたる)

Sound (サウンド)
 Tomoyuki Hamada (はまだ ともゆき)

TV MoguMogu Gombo Staff (テレビ モグモグ ゴンボ スタッフ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Masatoshi Yoshioka (よしおか まさとし)
 Noriaki Nakayama (なかやま のりあき)

Director (ディレクター)
 Chiaki Furuno (ふるの ちあき)
 Masahiro Ishida (いしだ まさひろ)
 Eiji Obata (おばた えいじ)

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/759.html
Metal Fangs (MD)

Programer
 Tomoharu Kimura? (T.K)

Desiner
 Manabu Tamura? (M.T)

Sound
 Hiroshi Kawaguchi (Miyauchi)? (H.M)

Assistant
 Kenji Shimizu? (K.S)
 M.H
 Kenji Ota? (K.O)
 Hiroshi Hamagaki? (H.H)
 H.M
Cho-Jin (X68000)

Game design
Software
Music driver
Map design
Map editor
 Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)

Graphic design
Character design
 K.Matsui
 Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)

Music compose
 AND

Sampling
 Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
 AND

Voice
 Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
 AMIGA 500

Test player
 Paco & Shimya
 OZ

Special thankx
 Y.Kurata
 H.Nagata
 Pekin net
 Penguin land net
 BBS Motorolian

Presented by
©MCMXCII FIX./H.Takeuchi

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dvcFoOZZJxs
Sotsugyou Bangai-hen: Nee Mahjong Shiyo! (SFC)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Hideo Takano (高野 秀夫)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Yasushi Watanabe (渡辺 靖)
 Keiichi Onogi (小野木 圭一)
 Akihiko Utou (鵜藤 明彦)

Planning (企画)
 Masayoshi Kubota (窪田 正義)

Original Design (原案)
 Nobukazu Takeuchi (竹内 信和)

Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 Masaki Takei (竹井 正樹)

CG Supervisor (CG監修)
 Shintarou Majima (眞島 真太郎)

Director (ディレクター)
 Kenji Yamamoto (山元 健司)

Program (プログラム)
 Yuuki Shintani (新谷 祐樹)

Illustration (原画)
 Ryou Juujiya? (十字屋 亮)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Kenji Yamamoto (山元 健司)
 Doguurou (土偶郎) - Masayuki Taguchi?
 Aki (あき) - Akiko Nagayama?
 Hideyuki Furuhashi (古橋 秀幸)

Music (音楽)
 Two Five (ツーファイブ)

Sound Data Convert (サウンドデータコンバート)
 Hiroyuki Hamada (浜田 弘之)

Cast (キャスト)
 Reiko Takagi (高城 麗子)
  Yumi Touma (冬馬 由美)
 Kiyomi Arai (新井 聖美)
  Hiromi Tsuru (鶴 ひろみ)
 Mami Shimura (志村 まみ)
  Hinako Kanamaru (金丸 日向子)
 Mika Katou (加藤 美夏)
  Junko Shimakata (嶋方 淳子)
 Shizuka Nakamoto (中本 静)
  Aya Hisakawa (久川 綾)

Advisor (ドバイザー)
 Isao Katou (加藤 功)

Publicity (宣伝)
 Makiko Yamamoto (山本 麻起子)

Design Works (デザインワークス)
 Ryou Fukushima (福島 了)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Masao Mochizuki (望月 正雄)
 Rai Kannazuki (神無月 らい) - Takaaki Souno?
 Noboru Satou (佐藤 登)
 Takashi Sugimoto (杉本 尚志)
 Mokeke (もけけ)
 Takashi Yamashita (山下 孝)
 Red-
 Clover

Support (協力)
 Aoni Production (青二プロダクション)

Development (開発)
 Eleven (イレブン)

©1994 HEADROOM / KSS
Pro Yakyuu Nettou Puzzle Stadium (PS1)

Planning & Coordination (企画・進行)
 Naomitsu Ikezoe (池添 尚充)
 Masayuki Tanoue (田之上 昌幸)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Toshinori Tabata (田畑 利徳)
 Yuina Shibayama (柴山 維夏)
 Junichi Suzuki (鈴木 淳一)
 Yoshio Kihara (木原 啓雄)
 Masayoshi Sudou (須藤 正喜)

Program (プログラム)
 Naoiku Kanda (神田 直活)
 Hidemasa Arai (荒井 英昌)
 Takeshi Machida (町田 健史)
 ATGC

Sound (サウンド)
 Yasushi Matsuki (松木 泰)
 Masayuki Tanoue (田之上 昌幸)

SPECIAL THANKS TO
 Taku Ariizumi (有泉 拓)
 Takeshi Ishikawa (石川 武志)
 Masayuki Kinoshita (木下 雅之)
 Kaoru Sakamoto (坂本 薫)
 Satoshi Shimada (島田 聡)
 Masumi Sugimoto (杉本 真澄)
 Chiaki Nagatomo (長友 千明)
 Kouichi Hashizu (橋都 幸一)
 Yoshiyasu Horiuchi (堀内 美康)
 Hiroo Miura (三浦 弘生)
 Hiyoshi Yamakami (山上 日吉)
 Junpei Yamaguchi (山口 淳平)
 Hiroshi Yamaguchi (山口 寛)
 Hiroko Watanabe (渡辺 寛子)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Atsuo Kazama (風間 敦夫)
 Masao Doi (土居 政生)
 Takayuki Yasutomi (安富 隆幸)

Executive Producer (EX.プロデューサー)
 Ryozo Gohara (郷原 涼三)
Hello Kitty: White Present (PS1)

PRODUCER
 HIROAKI BABA(HUDSON)

PROJECT MANAGER
 MITSUHIRO KADOWAKI(HUDSON)

DIRECTOR
 OSAMU KIMURA(HUDSON)

 
PLANNER & STAGE DESIGNER
 OSAMU SUGANO(Goo!)
 KENICHI YABE(Goo!)
 TOSHIO WAKABAYASHI(Goo!)

PROGRAMMER
 YOSHIYUKI NAKAHARA(Goo!)
 SHIN SUGIYAMA(Goo!)
 JUN MAEJIMA(Goo!)
 MASAKI NOHARA(Goo!)
 TOSHIO WAKABAYASHI(Goo!)

DEBUG
 SIGETAKA NEGISHI
 AYUKO WATANABE

 YUMI HAYASHI
 KAORI NAKAYAMA
 SACHIKO UJIE
 NORIHITO NAGAI
 YOUSUKE HIMEMOTO
 TOSHIYUKI TOMOSAKA
 SEIICHIROU NAKAMURA
 RYOUICHI NAKAMURA
 TOSHIHIRO INAI
 KANAE MORITA
 TAKAYUKI KATAYAMA
 SAORI NAGASAWA
 HIROAKI IWAFUNE
 IKUMI SAWAI


SOUND DIRECT
 TAKESHI SATO(T's MUSIC)

MUSIC
 CHAMY(T's MUSIC)

SOUND EFFECT
 YOSHIYUKI KADOOKA(T's MUSIC)


ART DIRECTOR
 TOMOSUKE KASHIWABARA(JAM)

DESIGNER
 TOMOSUKE KASHIWABARA(JAM)
 KENICHI UEYAMA(JAM)
 KAZUHISA SUGETA(JAM)
 KAZUHIRO HAYASHIDA(JAM)
 KUNI(JAM)
 YOSHIKAZU AOKI(JAM)
 AKIKO YAMADA(JAM)
 KAORU SUGIMOTO(JAM)


SPECIAL THANKS
 KAZUMI SAWAI(HUDSON)

 KAZUYOSHI MURATA(SANRIO)
 YUTAKA MAEZAWA(SANRIO)
 NAOKO SUDO(SANRIO)

 T's MUSIC

 JAM
Android (AC)

Staff
 S.Yumoto
 Kenji Nakajima (K.Nakagima)
 H.Sakaue
 Masasuke Aruga (M.Aruga)
 Kiyoshi Yokoyama (K.Yokoyama)
 Eiichirou Kouta (E.Kouda)
 Akimichi Oda (A.Oda)

Original Story by
 Teruo.Ohira
Toki no Senshi (AC)

Produced by
 Exa Planning

Game Designed by
 Kenji Nakajima
 Yoshiyuki Ishikawa

Character Designed by
 Keisuke Abe (A·B·U)
 Eiichirou Kouta (Eiichiroh)
 Buta-kun

Sound Composed by
 Jiroh Itaya

Development Advised by
 Hiroshi Ohta

Programmed by
 Akimichi Oda
All The Lunar (Windows)

Production & Publishing (制作・発売)
 Kadokawa Shoten (角川書店)

Cooperation (協力)
 ESP


Staff (スタッフ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Masahiro Inoue (Kadokawa Shoten (井上 雅博 (角川書店))

Planning & Arrangement (企画・構成)
 Masahiro Inoue (Kadokawa Shoten (井上 雅博 (角川書店))
 Nobuhito Uchiyama (内山 信人 (flagship inc.))

Production Support (プロデュース協力)
 Akira Higashiyama (東山 陽 (ESP))

Dialogue Supervisor (ダイアローグ監修)
 Kei Shigema (Scenario Factory Gekkou) (重馬 敬 (シナリオ工房 月光))

Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 Toshiyuki Kubooka (窪岡 俊之)


Cast (キャスト)
 氷上 恭子 (ルーナ)
 池澤 春菜 (ジェンカ)
 浅田 葉子 (ミア)
 横山 智佐 (ルーシア)
 久川 綾 (ジーン)
 林原 めぐみ (ルミーナ)


Programming Staff (プログラミングスタッフ)

Program Creation (プログラム制作)
 flagship inc.

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブディレクター)
 Hitoshi Furuki (古木 均)

Director (ディレクター)
 Nobuhito Uchiyama (内山 信人)

Program (プログラム)
 Yuuji Katou (加藤 祐司)
 Nagaaki Fukase (深瀬 長彰)
 Shinnosuke Iwagi (岩城 進之介)

Visual Design (ビジュアルデザイン)
 Hiroshi Fukuda (福田 寛)

Creative Assistant (クリエイティブアシスタント)
 Hiroshi Murakami (村上 博志)

Production Manager (プロダクションマネージャー)
 Masaaki Itabashi (板橋 正明)


Audio Production (音響制作)

Post-Production Direction (アフレコディレクション)
 Isao Mizoguchi (Two Five) (溝口 功 (ツーファイブ))

Post-Production Studio (アフレコスタジオ)
 TWO FIVE STUDIO

Cooperation (協力)
 Takashi Itou (Aoni Production) (伊藤 卓史 (青二プロダクション))


Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
 Hiroaki Kobayashi (K-Plus Artworks (小林 博明 (Kプラスアートワークス))
Tenjin Kaisen 2 (GB)

STAFF

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
 Akio Kobayashi

PRODUCED BY
 Junichiro Kawazoe

DIRECTED BY
 Norio Nakagata

GAME DESIGNED BY
 Natsuki Uryu

GRAPHICS DESIGNED BY
 Shinichi Ogawa

SOUND EFFECTS AND MUSIC BY
 Yusuke Takahama

PROGRAMMING BY
 Seiji Kawakatsu

SPECIAL THANKS TO
 Tomoyuki Inoue
 Yoshiaki Suzuki
 Akihiro Ichihara
 Satoshi Okano
 Ichiro Shibata
 Eri Sakai
 Keiko Yamamoto

SYSTEM SUPERVISOR
 Kunihito Hiramatsu

Presented by MELDAC and LIVE PLANNING
Shin Nihon Pro Wrestling: Toukon Retsuden Advance (GBA)

STAFF ROLL

Senior Executive Producer (シニアエグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Kantarou Tomiyama (富山幹太郎)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Shigeki Yanagisawa (柳澤茂樹)

General Managers (ゼネラルマネージャー)
 Shunji Kamio (神尾俊二)
 Nobuhisa Okihata (與畑信久)

Manager (マネージャー)
 Toshihiro Morioka (森岡俊広)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Yasushi Koyama (小山泰司)

Planning / Scenario (企画/シナリオ)
 Tomoyuki Matsumoto (松本朋幸)

Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
 Yasunori Kobayashi (小林康紀)

Assistant Programmer (アシスタントプログラマー)
 Terumasa Kawamoto (川本照政)

Main Graphicker (メイングラフィッカー)
 Yousuke Ikeda (池田陽介)

Assistant Graphicker (アシスタントグラフィッカー)
 Takashi Kouno (河野隆司)

Move Creation Director (技作成ディレクター)
 Tomonori Takashima (高嶋宏則)

Move Creation Assistant (技作成アシスタント)
 Ryou? Naitou (内藤亮)
 Kenichi Yamahashi (山橋健一)

Sound Creator (サウンドクリエイター)
 Yasuhiro Kawasaki (川崎康宏)

Special Advisor (スペシャルアドバイザー)
 Junzou Shimada (嶋田順三)

Original Wrestler Design (オリジナルレスラーデザイン)
 Condor Saitou (コンドル斎藤)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス )
 Suguru Yokota (横田村主)
 Fumihiko Ozawa (小澤文彦)
 Osamu Ootaki (大滝理)
 Emi Andou (安藤恵美)
 Shin-Nihon Pro Wrestling (新日本プロレスリング株式会社)
 Hideyuki Watanabe (渡辺秀幸)
 PRO-WRESTLING ZERO-ONE
 Yoshiyuki Nakamura (中村祥之)
 Hiroshi Hase Office (馳浩事務所)
 Yuuko Ueno (上野裕子)
 Michinoku Prowres (株式会社みちのくプロレス)
 Yoshinori Takizawa (瀧澤義則)
 Weekly Gong Editorial Dept. (週刊ゴング編集部)
 Takahiro Yamamoto (山本貴弘)
Tokyo Majin Gakuen: Fuju Houroku (GBA)

Voice Cast (声の出演)
 堀江 由衣
 川鍋 雅樹
 浅川 悠
 石黒 貴之
 田村 ゆかり
 津村 まこと
 坪井 智浩
 増田 ゆき
 関口 英司
 永迫 舞
 高瀬 右光
 齋藤 周
 笹沼 晃
 吉住 梢
 長谷川たか子
 樫井 笙人
 小上 裕通
 小野 英昭
 岡田 純子
 鈴木 正和
 浜田 賢ニ
 丁田 政ニ郎
 加瀬 康之
 石田 彰
 幸田 夏穂
 くわはら 利晃
 田中 一永
 長谷川 智子
 乾 政子
 重松 朋子

Planning (企画)
 Chikara Saitou (齋藤 力)

Planning Assistant (企画補)
 Hidemi Hamada (濱田 英美)

Script & Scenario (脚本・演出)
 Shuuhou Imai (今井 秋芳)
 Ryouta Inoue (井上 亮太)
 Kaneitsuji (かねいつぢ)
 Satoru Kawasaki (かわさき 暁)
 Wataru Mabe (真部 渉)
 Tomio Kanazawa (金沢 十三男)

Program (プログラム)
 Toshiaki Okamoto (岡本 利昭)
 Masanori Kinoshita (木下 真憲)
 Haruyuki Kobayashi (小林 治幸)
 Takashi Sorimachi (﨤町 孝)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Hiroshi Tamawashi (霊鷲 宏)
 Katsutoshi Hodaka (保高 勝俊)
 Takuya Saitou (斎藤 卓也)
 Haruhisa Umeda (梅田 晴久)

Music & Sound Effects (音楽・効果音)
 Takashi Nitta (新田 高史)

Sound (サウンド)
 Mitsuhiro Tabata (田畑 三津広)

Voice Editing (音声編集)
 Asamitsu Matsushita (松下 朝光)

Voice Casting (声優キャスティング)
 Yoshiyuki Kadooka (角岡 義行)

Cursed Talisman Illustrations (咒符イラスト)
 Yasunaga Minamishi? (南志 安永)

Premier Talisman Illustrations (プレミア符イラスト)
 Yoshitomo? Kobayashi (小林 美智)
 Ayumi Kasai (笠井 あゆみ)
 Yasunaga Minamishi? (南志 安永)
 Susumu Saitou (斎藤 晋)
 Asato Kina (喜名 朝飛)
 Kazunori Seta (瀬田 一徳)

Package Design (パッケージ製作)
 Kiyoshi Takizawa (瀧澤 潔)

Title Logo (タイトルロゴ)
 Mitsunobu Kurosawa (黒澤 光信)

Art Work (アートワーク)
 Kiyoshi Takizawa (瀧澤 潔)
 Miki Miyagi (宮城 美紀)

Marketing (宣伝)
 Hideyuki Mizutani (水谷 英之)
 Takuhiro Gotou (後藤 琢宏)

Publicity (広報)
 Shunsuke Murai (村井 俊介)

Management (営業)
 Tsuyoshi Tobitsuka (飛塚 剛)
 Takuay Negishi (根岸 卓也)

Production Support (制作協力)
 Masao Teshima (豊島 雅郎)
 Shinobu Satou (佐藤 至信)
 Yoshinao Shimada (島田 良尚)
 Yoshihisa Oobuchi (大渕 善久)
 Kouji Yugeta (弓削田 公司)
 Shinji Yoshikawa (吉川 信司)
 Asmik Ace Entertainment (アスミック・エースエンターテインメント株式会社)
 SAME Creative (有限会社セイムクリティティブ)
 T's Music (有限会社ティーズミュージック)
 Atlus (株式会社アトラス)
 (C)2004 ATLUS/SHOUT!DESIGNWORKS
 Square Enix (株式会社スクウエア・エニックス)
 Kadokawa Shoten (角川書店)

Planning & Development (企画・開発)
 Shout! Designworks (株式会社シャウトデザインワークス)
 Happy-Smile (有限会社ハッピースマイル)

Production Copyright (制作・著作)
 Marvelous Interactive (株式会社マーベラスインタラクティブ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Tomio Kanazawa (金沢 十三男)

Supervisor (監督)
 Shuuhou Imai (今井 秋芳)
BB Ball (GBA)

Game Design / Producer (ゲームデザイン・プロデュース)
 Hajime Kimura (きむら はじめ)

Program (Team Flyhigh) (プログラム(チーム・フライハイ))
 Takashi Sorimachi (そりまち たかし)

Game Design Team (ゲームデザインチーム)
 Team Kimura (チーム きむら)
 Akinori Tomonaga (ともなが あきのり)
 Yasutaka Hironiwa (ひろにわ やすたか)
 Sumiyuki Kusano (くさの すみゆき)

Special Thanks (スペシャル・サンクス)
 Office Dynamite (オフィス・ダイナマイト)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Tomoharu Saitou (さいとう ともはる)
 Takahide Saitou (さいとう たかひで)
 Hidetoshi Fujioka (ふじおか ひでとし)
 Yasuyuki Satou (さとう やすゆき)

Game Scenario (ゲームシナリオ)
 Masaki Hiramatsu (ひらまつ まさき)
 Hajime Kimura (きむら はじめ)
 Masayuki Ishikawa (いしかわ まさゆき)
 Naoki Yamamoto (やまもと なおき)

Scenario Script Design (シナリオスクリプトデザイン)
 Masayuki Ishikawa (いしかわ まさゆき)
 Tetsuo Sawa (さわ てつお)
 Hisashi Suganuma (すがぬま ひさし)

Debug Staff (デバッグスタッフ)
 Yousuke Watanabe (わたなべ ようすけ)
 Daisuke Mizuno (みずの だいすけ)
 Shunsuke Kaneko (かねこ しゅんすけ)
 Prova Works (プローバワークス)

Producer (Anaheim Software) (プロデュース(アナハイムソフトウエア))
 Yoshihide Kondou (こんどう よしひで)

Original Work (原作)
 Akira Amasawa (あまさわ あきら)

Main Character Design (メインキャラクターデザイン)
 Mutsumi Inomata (いのまた むつみ)

Sub Character Design (サブキャラクターデザイン)
Mechanical Design (メカニックデザイン)
 Takumi Ishikawa (いしかわ たくみ)

Music (音楽)
 Kaoru Akizuki (あきづき かおる)

Design Works (デザインワークス)
 Takahiro Kurata (くらた たかひろ)

Marketing & PR (広報・宣伝)
 Naoko Endou (えんどう なおこ)
 Takuya Itou (いとう たくや)
 Michael Hanna (マイケル ハンナ)

Support (協力)
 JDC
 Hiroyuki Yada (やだ ひろゆき)
 Yukari Nagao (Success) (ながお ゆかり(サクセス))

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Hirofumi Sawada (さわだ ふみひろ)

Planning (企画)
 M&B
 Anaheim Software (アナハイムソフトウエア)

Production (制作)
 M&B
Lunar: Silver Star Story (WIN)
Japanese version

Windows Version STAFF

Kazuaki Hashimoto (橋本 和明)
Hiroshi Makabe (真壁 浩)
Susumu Oomae (大前 進)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9IKekGVBCSw
AiZA (PC-98)

Executive Producer (製作総指揮)
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)

Programming (プロクラミング)
Story (ストーリー)
 Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)
 Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)
 Tsutsumu Ubagai (祖母井 包)

Graphic Design (グラフィック·デザイン)
 Hidetoshi Ishihara (石原 英俊)
 Hitoshi Nishizaka (西坂 仁志)
 OTATU

Graphic Original Picture (グラフィック原画)
 Riho Sugiura (杉野 莉穂)

Character Creation (キャラク夕一作成)
 Hirokazu Kurusu's older brother (来栖 博和の兄)
 Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)

Map Design (マップ·デザイン)
 Tsutsumu Ubagai (祖母井 包)
 Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)

Item Design (アイテム·デザイン)
Frame Design (フレーム·デザイン)
 Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)

Music (ミュージック)
 R. Kikukawa and his friends (R·菊川とその仲間達)
 Ryuji Sasai (笹井 隆司)

Manual (マニュアル)
 Hitoshi Nishizaka (西坂 仁志)

Planning, Production (企画·製作)
 Tierheit/Lawins (ティールハイト/ラウィンズ)

https://ia801906.us.archive.org/zipview.php?zip=/8/items/AIZA_PC98/AIZA%20Manual%20Scans.zip&file=AIZA%20-%20Manual%2020-21.jpg
Xenon 2: Megablast (X68)

Producer
 Yuji Takahashi

Co Producer
 Tetsuya Inohara

Director
 Hideki Takahashi

Co Director
 Koichi Sato

Programming
 Masamichi Sekikawa

Graphics
 Kiyotaka Mathui
 Takeshi Osawa

Music
 Yuji Nomi
 Manabu Saito

FX
 Takuya Oinuma

Test Play
 Munenori Sato

Manual
 Michiko Goto

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25267883
Monster Tactics (GBC)

Producer
 Tsunekazu Ishihara
 Takehiro Izushi
 
Main Program
 Takashi Abe
 
BIOS Program
 Hiroshi Miyata
 
AI Program
 Takayuki Fukunaga
 
Monster Design
 Akiyoshi Yajima
 Miyuki Miyata
 
Main CG
 Akiyoshi Yajima
 
Sub CG
 Miyuki Miyata
 
Sound
 Masao Asakawa
 
Battle Map Design
 Shunichi Takase
 Michitaka Tsuruta
 
Scenario
 Masao Asakawa
 
Monster Descriptions
 Shunichi Takase
 
Game Design
 Michitaka Tsuruta
 Takashi Abe
 
Project Leader
 Michitaka Tsuruta
 
Marigul Management
 Kou Oonuma
 Yuuji Oonaka
 Atsushi Sugimoto
 Masashi Uchiyama
 
Bug Check & Tuning Support
 Sarugakucho
 
 Director
  Tooru Hashimoto
  
 Sub Director
  Noboru Matsumoto
 
 Debug Team
  Shizu Satou
  Kiyofumi Harada
  Takashi Asano
  Hironobu Susuda
  Kouichi Tada
  Kouji Nojiri
  Hidehira A. Yamamuro
  Midori Shikakura
  Daisuke Toda
  Junya Hoshino
  Yumiko Fujii
  Tsuyoshi Koyama
  Hiroshi Satou
  Mari Miyata
  Kenichi Yokoo
  all other team members
  
 and
  Super Mario Club

Advisor
 Takahiro Harada
 
Artwork
 Sachiko Nakamichi
 Fumiko Miyamoto
 
Special Thanks
 Tetta Sugimatsu
 Nozomi Kimura
 Akiko Seto
 Ryouta Gotou
 Takuma Nakabayashi
 Naoki Morita
 Shouta Takahashi
 MAsahiro Iwano
 Takashi Mozawa
 Makihiro Munakata
 Toshinori Maeda
 Shiho Suzuki
 Hidetaka Nitta
 Kazuko Abe
 Tatsunori Tsuruta
 
Production
 Spiral
 
Presented by
 Nintendo
 
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FnlE9wB5-5w
Cyber Dodge (PCE)

Staff

Planner
 Junichi Nagatsuma (Junichi. N)

Super Adviser
 Yoshiie Matsumura (Yossha)

Program
 Hitoshi Akashi (H.Akashi)

Graphic Design
 Hiroshi Ryuoh-in
 Gennosuke Yumi (Yumi)

Sound
 Einosuke Nagao
 Toshie Oya

Character Design
 Kensuke Suzuki

Director
 Junichi Nagatsuma (Junichi. N)

Coordinator
 Taka

Package Design
 Kensuke Suzuki

Logo Design
 Yokorin

Special Thanks
 Wild2og
 Ryuuichi Ema (Emarin)
 Ma-chu
 Miyamiya
 Morimori
 Masaki Azuma (M.Azuma)

Producer
 Ikuro Urai
Monster Truck (GB)

Staff
 Figher Mah!
 Wizard 7650-Syo
 Hotei Okapy
 Omake Taga-3
 Asou Miki
 Hiikun-Naka
 Stasis Yaku
 BBC-2ch

Planner
 Itoh
 Hiroshi.O
 Daisuke Nakajima? (Daisuke.N)

Graphic
 Akira.K

Sound
 Hirohiko Takayama (Hirohiko.T)

Debuger
 Ichirou Kanno (Ichiroh.K)
 Hirokazu Hiraiwa (Hirokazu.H)
 Makio Kataoka (Makio.K)

Programed by
 Another

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/337.html
Smash Court (PS1)

Smash Court Staff (スマッシュコート スタッフ)

Planning (企画)
 Atsushi Shiozawa (塩沢  敦)

Assistant Planning (企画補佐)
 Motomi Katayama (片山 素己)
 Yosuke Sakamoto (坂本 陽祐)

Program (プログラム)
 Takanori Nakamura (中村 隆徳)
 Masanori Hagashi (東  真紀)

Visual (ビジュアル)
 Kazutoki Kono (河野 一聡)
 Yoshinori Wagatsuma (我妻 吉則)
 Tadahiko Kawaguchi (川口 忠彦)
 Yukio Hada (葉田 幸生)
 Naoko Asano (浅野 直子)
 Hideki Saito (斉藤 秀樹)
 Akira Shinobu (信夫  晃)
 Kenji Hanma (半間 研司)
 Yasuko Kusakabe (日下部靖子)

3D Model & Motion (3Dモデル&モーション)
 Shigenori Kanai (金井 重憲)
 Hideyuki Mitani (三谷 秀幸)

Sound (サウンド)
 Hiromi Shibano (柴野 浩美)
 Masako Ogami (大上 昌子)

Design (デザイン)
 Kunio Saito (斉藤 邦雄)
 Minako Matsuda (松田美奈子)

Debug (デバッグ)
 Toshiya Hara (原  敏也)
 Atsushi Koyama (小山  淳)

Test Play (テストプレイ)
 Naoki Saito (斉藤 直樹)
 Ryo Sakamoto (坂元  亮)
 Akiya Ikeda (池田 明也)
 Shuichi Kakuta (角田 修一)
 Ryota Osada (長田 良太)
 Shinya Inamoto (稲元 晋也)

Child Referee (子供審判)
 Eriko Imura (井村絵里子)

Technical Cooperation (技術協力)
 Dai Matsumoto (松本  大)
 Masashi Kobayashi (小林 正史)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Hideo Yoshizawa (吉沢 秀雄)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 Shigeru Yokoyama (横山  茂)

Planning, Production (企画・制作)
 Namco Co., Ltd. (株式会社ナムコ)
McDonald's Monogatari (GBC)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Yuuji Matsuda (まつだ ゆうじ)

Assistant Producer (アシスタントプロデューサー)
 Yukinaga Jinno (じんお ゆきなが)

Director (ディレクター)
 Kouji Hiyane (ひやね こうじ)

Programmer (プログラマー)
 Makoto Sugiyama (すぎやま まこと)c

Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
 Hidekazu Shima (しま ひでかず)

Designer (デザイナー)
 Yoshiaki Kiso (きそ よしあき)
 Noritaka Akiyama (あきやま のりたか)
 Shouko Iura (いうら しょうこ)
 Takayuki Umetani (うめたに たかゆき)

Sound (サウンド)
 Ryouji Hishikawa (ひしかわ りょうじ)

Planner (プランナー)
 Kouji Hiyane (ひやね こうじ)
 Eiji Taki (たき えいじ)

Development Cooperation (かいはつきょうりょく)
 Algo-Nicus Inc. (かぶしきがいしゃアルゴニクス)

Developer (かいはつ)
 Aspect Co., Ltd. (かぶしきがいしゃアスペクト)

Cooperation (きょうりょく)
 McDonald's Japan Co., Ltd. (にほんマクドナルドかぶしきがいしゃ)

Production, Distribution (せいさく はんばい)
 TDK

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31086064
Pro Stadium (3DO)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 Toshihide Fukuzawa (福澤 俊栄)
 Bunsou Yamada (山田 文宗)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Youichi Yamada (山田 洋一)
 Isao Doi (土居 功)
 Kazumitsu Deguchi (出口 一光)

Programmer (プログラマー)
 Sumio Nasu (奈須 純夫)
 Fumihiro Nakano (中野 文博)
 Atsutane Wakisaka (脇坂 充胤)
 Yuuichi Miyamoto (宮本 雄一)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Hiroaki Banba (番場 洋明)
 Koutarou Yoshikane (吉兼 考太郎)
 Kazuko Uesugi (上杉 和子)
 Takeshi Izuno? (出野 武)
 Masamichi Funahashi (船橋 正道)
 Junji Adachi (安達 淳二)
 Minoru Nagano (永野 稔)

Sound (サウンド)
 MUSIC WORX
 Masakatsu Maekawa (前川 征克)
 Hiroji Kobayashi (小林 浩治)

 Tomoo Kasahara (笠原 智緒)

 Joe Down Studio (ジョーダウンスタジオ)

Commentary (実況)
 Horii Tanaka (たなか ほりい)

Announcer (ウグイス嬢)
 Yoshino Takaya (高谷 よしの)

Voice Advisor (ボイスアドバイザー)
 Tomo Yamashita (やました とも)

Video Conversion (映像変換)
 Kashizaki Information Development Center Co. (株式会社柏崎情報開発センター)

CG Creation (CG作成)
 Takeshi Ibe? (伊部 健)
 Hitoshi Imai (今井 仁)
 Yasuyuki Naganuma (長沼 康之)
 Yuuko? Honma (本間 裕子)
 Yoshihiro Mita (三田 義弘)
 Akira Miya (宮 章)

Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
 Tsukasa Kuwahara (桒原 司)
 Kouichi Iijima (飯島 幸市)
 Yuuji Muroya (室屋 勇治)

Production (制作)
 Sanyo Electric Co., Ltd. (三洋電機株式会社)
 Octagon Entertainment Co., Ltd. (株式会社オクタゴン・エンタテインメント)
 Workman Corp., Inc. (株式会社ワークマン)
Higanbana (GBA)

Original Work, Screenplay (原作・脚本)
 Shukei Nagasaka (長坂 秀佳)

Screenplay Cooperation (脚本協力)
 杉本 祐子
 小路 貴之
 藤山 桃子
 白石 将人
 飯泉 知子

Planning (企画)
 鶴田 英司    
 佐 乃 介

Programmer (プログラマー)
 小松 平徹
 木野 勉

人物原画
 長井 響

Design (デザイン)
 赤城 春山
 大野 英子
 荘 暁子
 唐津 雪絵
 向井 麗
 所 艶子

Music (音楽)
 萩原 要
 大下 明日香

Debugger (デバッガ―)
 鬼島 舞子
 仲西 翔恵

原作題字・口絵
 加藤 信之

Public Relations (広報)
 Tadahiro Senuma (瀬沼 忠裕)
 林 菜穂

Cooperation (協力)
 瀬川 武久
 斎藤 明佳
 太田 浩二
 布村 悟司
 秋山 宗一
 谷 純
 佐藤 晃子
 Break (株式会社ブレイク)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 宇田川 英行

Production Assistant (製作補佐)
General Director (総指揮)
 Sakae Nakamura (中村 栄)
Hyper Securities: Kinmirai Bishoujo Police Nisshi (PC-98)

Character Design/Original Picture (バトルキャラクターデザイン/原画)
 Chickenhead (チキンヘッド)

Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 Takayuki Sano (佐野 敬之)

Battle Character Design/Original Picture (バトルキャラクターデザイン/原画)
 Marukata (まるかた)

Animation Director (作画監督)
 Yoshihisa Tanaka (田中 良久)

CG Animation (CG作画)
 Hirofumi Kashima (鹿島 浩文)
 Seishi Katahira (片平 正史)

Music (ミュージック)
 Shinichi Kuroda (黒田 慎一)

Program (プログラム)
 Ryuuichi Kanda (神田 龍一)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Akinori Sekine (関根 彰規)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Chiho Tomita (富田 千穂)

Cooperation (協力)
 Communication Design (コミュニケーションデザイン)

Manual Writing (マニュアル作成)
 Takayuki Sano (佐野 敬之)
 Seishi Katahira (片平 正史)

Manual Illust (マニュアルイラスト)
 Chickenhead (チキンヘッド)
Robopon 2: Cross Version (GBA)

Executive Producer
 Hidetoshi Endo

Producer
 Masanori Wake
 Masaki Kobayashi
 Takeharu Oguri

Assistant Producer
 Utaro Sugano

Product Manager
 Mitsuhiro Kadowaki

Game Design
 Yukio Umematsu
 Tomoyoshi Miyazaki
 Yasuhiro Wakai
 Akira Kitanohara

Main Program
 Akira Kitanohara

Program
 Masaya Hashimoto
 Norio Suzuki

Graphic
 Minoru Tomonaga (Minoru Tomonaka)
 Masakazu Takeishi
 Atsuko Muro

Graphics
 Masako Miyazaki
 Megumi Yamada
 Toshiaki Yamada

Sound Composer
 Akihiro Juichiya
 Takako Ochiai

Event Message
 Atsushi Shimoda
 Reina Morishita
 Toshiro Ibu

Script
 Yasuhiro Wakai

Project Support
 Kuniharu Miyake

Production
 Haruki Mitani
 Megumi Hirayama

Special Thanks
 Comic Bonbon's editor
 Tamori Wataru
 Takahide Otoizumi
 Hideki Hoshiya
 Ayano Fujiwara
 Yukiko Mikami
 Koichi Aizawa
 Kyoichi Takagi
 Daigo Kumazawa
 Ushio Ootsuki
 Noriyoshi Akiba
 Eiji Yoshida
 Shunichi Ii
 Torajiro Tsujino
 Mika Akitaka
 Takahito Miyao

Localization Staff
 Atlus U.S.A., Inc.

Product Management
 Sonoko Saito

Project Lead
 Akibo Shieh

Translation
 James Hsu

Localization / Editing
 Tomm Hulett
 Akibo Shieh

Marketing
 Gail Salamanca

QA
 Brian Uy
 Tomm Hulett
 James Hsu
 James Kuroki

Character Design
 Kennosuke Mizutani (Ken Mizutani)
 Kobuta Aoki

Design Director
 Susumu Urakami

Graphic Artists
 Hideyuki Takenami
 Akiko Onaka
 Koji Naya

Effects
 Tomoyoshi Miyazaki

Total Design
 Atsushi Shimoda

Director
 Yukio Umematsu

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fumrKMzSKI4
Metal Slug (SS)
Names from MS_BIB.TXT

本多秀成
山川秀治
渋谷麻紀夫
角田貴市
島倉啓光
木下隆志
井田寧
佐々木研悟
Kuni-chan no Game Tengoku 2 (GG)

Kuni-chan no Game Tengoku 2 Development Staff (クニちゃんのゲームてんごく2 かいはつスタッフ)

Game Planning (ゲームプランニング)
 Su San
 Hide

Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 Eniro
 Hon
 Nak

Programmers (プログラマーなひと)
 Com Blue
 Who GT.

Program Assist (プログラムアシスト)
 Totoyo

Director (ディレクター)
 Hiroshi Aso (Asohy)

Development Cooperation (かいはつきょうりょく)
 ©Ohta Production

Presented by
 ©1992 Sega

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31319702
The King of Fighters '96 (SS)
From HT_BIB.TXT

The King Of Fighters '96
サターン版移植スタッフ

(有)TUG
  プログラマー
     林  高志
    小島 卓也
    村岡  敬
    黒川 昌昭

 (株)夢工房
    赤池 光雄
    井上 和俊
    近藤 和夫
    渋谷 麻紀夫

ミュージックスタジオ ファースト・サークル
  サウンド
    藤田 靖明
Real Bout Garou Densetsu (SS)
From HT_BIB.TXT

REAL BOUT
サターン版移植スタッフ

(有)TUG
  プログラマー
    林 高志
    小島 卓也
    村岡 敬
    黒川 昌昭

  デザイン
    佐藤 雅弘
    長島 永典


ミュージックスタジオ ファースト・サークル
  サウンド
    藤田 靖明
Big Bang Pro Wrestling (NGPC)

Direction & Planning
 Toshiaki Tamura

Main Program
 Shinichi Nakamoto

Information Program
 Takehiko Ozawa

Character Design & Graphic
 Kazuhito Kimura

Graphic
 Kazuhisa Watarigawa

Program Advisor
 Takeshi Aikoh

Development by S-NEO team

ALL Sound Work
 PAON Co.ltd.

Supervisor
 Syuji Takaoka

Produce
 James H. Woan (E.B.)

Special Thanks
 ALL SNK Staff
Jurassic Park Institute Tour: Dinosaur Rescue (GBA)

DIRECTOR
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Koichiro Sakurai

COORDINATOR
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Toshifumi Nishi
  Yuji Itami
  Eiji Manda

PROGRAMMER
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Masatoshi Nakaji
  Masashi Ichikawa

DESIGHNER
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Hideshi Oda
  Matuko Shima
  Kazuya Kise

COMPOSER
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Sachio Ishihara
  Naoki Nakamura

DEBUG PLAY
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Yoshio Yoshida
  Daichi Toyoura

PUBLIC RELATIONS
 "Hammers Inc."
  Munetake Koga

SPECIAL THANKS
 "Hammers Inc."
  Junichiro Hosoda
  Machie Furuta
  Makoto Sinamatu

 "Rocket Co., Ltd."
  Koichi Kobayashi

PRODUCER
 "Hammers Inc."
  Takashi Higashino

 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Junichiro Kawazoe

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
 "Hammers Inc."
  Masanobu Hamasaki
  Hironori Kikuchi

 "Rocket Co., Ltd."
  Hikaru Horiuchi

PRODUCTION
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
Leading Jockey: Highbred (PS)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Makoto Kurabayashi (蔵林  誠)

Director (ディレクター)
 Shigefumi Nakahara (中原 茂文)

Planner (プランナー)
 Shinobu Ogawa (小川 史生)
 Yuji Sobue (祖父江裕次)

Programmer (プログラマー)
Graphic Designer (グラフィックデザイナー)
 Mitsuo Terao (寺尾 光夫)

Sound Designer (サウンドデザイナー)
 Kenji Sato (佐藤 研二)
 Kenichi Mori (森  賢一)

Promotion Director (プロモーションディレクター)
 Masamitsu Kakuda (角田 正光)

Publicity (パブリシティ)
 Neo Planning (NEOプランニング)

Thanks (サンクス)
 Mitsuhiro Sugihashi (杉橋 光博)
 Yasuyuri Okuda (奥田 康順)
 Shingo Takahashi (高橋 真吾)
 Kei Kazama (風間  圭)
 Minoru Oka (岡   稔)
 Masahiro Saito (斎藤 昌宏)
 Erika Tsukahara (塚原えりか)
 Tadashi Ota (太田ただし)
 Ryu Kaneda (金田 隆顕)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Hiroki Oba (大庭 広記)
 Masahiro Yuse (湯瀬 正博)
 Minoru Yuasa (湯浅  稔)
 Toshio Wada (和田 敏郎)
 Masaaki Ishiguro (石黒 征明)
 and Fans

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Minoru Oba (大庭  稔)
Leading Jockey '99 (PS)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Minoru Yuasa (Kozo Asayu [朝湯好蔵])

Director (ディレクター)
 日々乃美音

Programmer (プログラマー)
 (荒  肇)
 Koji Hosoda (細田 浩史)

Genga Design (原画デザイン)
 Takeshi Nagatsuka (長塚 武志)

Graphic Design (グラフィックデザイン)
 Shigeto Nagashima (長島 茂人)
 Shigekazu Yoshioka (吉岡 茂和)
 Takeshi Yuzawa (湯沢 武志)

Promotion Director (プロモーションディレクター)
 Kazuhiko Murata (村田 和彦)

Thanks (サンクス)
 Shinobu Ogawa (小川 史生)
 Hitoshi Abe (阿部 仁史)
 Shigefumi Nakahara (中原 茂文)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Hiroki Oba (大庭 広記)
 Minoru Yuasa (湯浅稔)
 and Fans

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Minoru Oba (大庭  稔)
Indy 500 (PS)

Executive Manager
 Shigeki Yanagisawa

Manager
 Takashi Kounosu

Supervisor
 Yoshiyasu Machiyama

Producer
 Hiroshi Serizawa

Cooperation
 Minoru Takahata

Director
 Hiro H

Game Designer
 Kuni Tsujimori

Main Programmer
 GAPS

Programmer
 Hitoshi Ishi
 Kazunori Oya

Chief Designer
 Hiro Matsuda

Car Designe
 The Organization

Cource Designe
 Hiro Matsuda
 Hashiko Zume
 The Organization
 Goki

Others Designe
 Hiro Matsuda
 Hashiko Zume
 The Organization
 Kenno
 Daigo Musashi
 Goki
 Shin
 Taturo

Movie
 Hiro Matsuda
 Daigo Musashi
 Goki

Main Composer
 Yammer

Composer
 Otihika Atius
 Kimura Kikuyo
 Extra Blue

Recording Staff

 Mixing Engineer
  Mitsuhiro Tanigawa

 Manipulater
  Takamatsu Fujitani

 Guitarist
  Toshinobu Ohga

 Recording Studio
  First Call

 Themesong
  B'z

Produced by
 Tomy
AMD N-Bench 1.0 (PC)

Executive Producer
 Sam Rogan (AMD)

Producer
 Shoichi Ito (AMD)

Programming Director
 Kiyoshi Kitabayashi

Programming
 Mitsuhiro Inaya
 Yuuki Kawamura
 Kazuma Sugimoto
 Hajime Neya

3DCG Design
 Yosuke Kita
 Makoto Taniuti
 Yusuke Koizumi
 Makito Okano

Sound Design
 Studio Cliche Inc.

Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.
Media JuGGLer Ltd.
Studio Cliche Inc.

Special Thanks to
 D-Storm, Inc.

Director
 Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ig4CepZKPeU
AMD N-Bench 3 (PC)

Executive Producer
 Sam Rogan (AMD)

Producer
 Shoichi Ito (AMD)

Programming Director
 Makoto Yokoyama (ESBrain, Inc.)

Programming
 Kenji Oyama (ESBrain, Inc.)
 Masahiko Momosaki (ESBrain, Inc.)
 Tomohiko Okita (ESBrain, Inc.)

Programming Support
 Kiyoshi Kitabayashi (NanoCraft, Inc)
 Mitsuhiro Inaya (NanoCraft, Inc)

Testing Engineer
 Junichi Hasegawa (AMD)

3DCG Director
 Toshiyuki Aoyama

3DCG Design
 Kiyonobu Kitada

3DCG Assistant
 Kensaku Takaishi
 Hideyuki Shimizu
 Yuko Okumura

3DCG Design
 Yosuke Kita

3D Data Assistant
Particle Works
 Sanae Ohta (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)

2D Design
 Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)

2D Design Assistant
 Miho Okada (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
 Emiko Kuwahara (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)

DTP Assistant
 Sanae Ohta (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)

Music Compose
 Studio Cliche, Inc
 Luna Umegaki (CRYSTA Co., Ltd)

Sound Effect
 Studio Cliche, Inc

Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.
Media JuGGLer,Ltd.
ESBrain, Inc.
NanoCraft, Inc.
Studio Cliche, Inc

Special Thanks To
 ATI Technologies Inc.
 Canopus., Ltd.
 D-storm, Inc.
 ELSA AG.
 NVIDIA Corporation

Director
 Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PE-O3nURBcM