Difference between revisions of "Credits Repository"

From Game Developer Research Institute
Jump to: navigation, search
(In case you are interested.)
(Credits)
 
(196 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown)
Line 8: Line 8:
  
 
==Archives==
 
==Archives==
[[Credits Repository Archive 04|04]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 03|03]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 02|02]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 01|01]]
+
[[Credits Repository Archive 05|05]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 04|04]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 03|03]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 02|02]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 01|01]]
  
 
==Backlog==
 
==Backlog==
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eJO_oGvfraY Over the Monochrome Rainbow featuring Shogo Hamada (PS2)]
+
*[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm17782578 Sunrise Eiyuutan R (PS2)]
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lzfZGTHY6jg Zoku Gussun Oyoyo (SS)]
+
*[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12199962 Uno (PS)]
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=I5P6RvU5kYA Zoku Gussun Oyoyo (PS)]
+
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10340043 Texthoth Ludo: Arcana Senki (SS)] - seems to be the same as the PS credits already on this site
+
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=sHjunu0PmZ4 Captain Tsubasa (PS2)]
+
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zNhz9Re0awI Toki o Koeta Tegami (3DO)]
+
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Mg4O9CYQytM Bike Daisuki! Hashiriya Tamashii - Rider's-Spirits (SFC)]
+
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25416354 Gain Ground (PS2)]
+
*[https://drive.google.com/file/d/0BzSoRWEkHpGLank5TGlYSmNFeWs/view Pilot ni Narou! (PS)]
+
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iZ_qbrpQEWA Policenauts (3DO)]
+
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm22650150 America Oudan Ultra Quiz (PS2)]
+
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UFNy_ex06A4 Shin Bakusou Dekotora Densetsu (PS2)]
+
*[https://drive.google.com/file/d/0BzSoRWEkHpGLQkV0eThIdHZuWEk/view?usp=sharing Building Crush! (PS)]
+
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/user/matsutakekun/videos Lots of Wrestling games/credits]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/user/matsutakekun/videos Lots of Wrestling games/credits]
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Td5an-0IynM Kishin Douji Zenki: Tenchi Meidou (SFC)] + [http://superfamicom.org/info/kishin-douji-zenki-tenchi-meidou]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YavrODi4i30 World Advance Soccer: Shouri e no Michi - Road to Win (GBA)] + [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=D-fn9CmLlwU]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0ZUMEZWy-to J.League '96 Dream Stadium (SFC)]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=T32qFnnB8TE Taiko no Tatsujin: Waku Waku Anime Matsuri (PS2)]
 
*[http://nicoviewer.net/sm19747851 Arc the Lad: Kijin Fukkatsu (WSC)] at 01:26:45
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hkxfWsn1lWc St Andrews: Eikou to Rekishi no Old Course (SFC)] at 1:35
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MbJcZZAQuCw#t=689s Wizardry Xth: Academy of Frontier (PS2)]
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eRKEcI_4OE0 J.League Excite Stage '96 (SFC)] at 0:50
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zEOBrDicixw J.League Excite Stage '95 (SFC)] at 2:37
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kV134em9iIg Lupin Sansei: Densetsu no Hihou o Oe! (SFC)]
 
 
*[http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/1198.html Tsuppari Wars (FC)]
 
*[http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/1198.html Tsuppari Wars (FC)]
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1579706 BS Super Mario USA Power Challenge] at 19:00
+
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XhuP3niJrdU Jigsaw Puzzle DS: DS de Meguru Sekai Isan no Tabi (NDS)]
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6jZfhQ3yJk0 Jissen Pachi-Slot Hisshouhou! 2 (SFC)] at 0:16
+
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nYZKpP6L1cU 46 Okunen Monogatari: The Shinkaron (PC-98)]
+
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18013893 Simple 1500 Series Vol. 53: The Helicopter (PS)]
+
  
 
==Credits==
 
==Credits==
<pre>DiaDroids World: Evil Teikoku no Yabou (GBA)
+
<pre>Skyscraper (PC-88)
  
Planning, Progress, Story (きかく、しんこう、ものがたり)
+
Produced by
  Akira Namiki (なみき あきら)
+
  A. Abe
  
Direction (ディレクション)
+
Programmed by
  Akira Namiki (なみき あきら)
+
  Yasuhide Sakakura (Y. Sakakura)
  Akira Kito (きとう あきら)
+
  Y. Suzuki
Hirokazu Kudou (くどう ひろかず)
+
  
Main Character Design (メインキャラクタデザイン)
+
Pictured by
  Mayumi Tominaga (とみなが まゆみ)
+
  A. Matsumoto
  Akira Namiki (なみき あきら)
+
A. Kusano
 +
  Makoto Higa (M. Higa)
  
DiaDroid Design (ダイヤドロイドデザイン)
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8BMdl6zwnIk</pre>
Hiroshi Maehara (まえはら ひろし)
+
Takeru Saigo (さいごう たける)
+
  
Program (プログラム)
+
<pre>Spiral Wave (PCE)
Masakazu Yoshida (よしだ まさかず)
+
Tenshin Kudou (くどう てんしん)
+
Akira Kito (きとう あきら)
+
  
Graphics (グラフィック)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Hirofumi Mawatari (まわたり ひろふみ)
+
  Shinichi Kuroda (クロダ シンチイ)
Daisuke Nagata (ながた だいすけ)
+
Norio Shirasaka (しらさか のりお)
+
Masumi Miyano (みやの ますみ)
+
Junichi Satou (さとう じゅんいち)
+
  
Sound Design (サウンドデザイン)
+
Director (ディレクター)
  Kouichi Shimamura (MAO (STUDIO MAO))
+
  Takayuki Sano (サノ タカユキ)
  
Cooperation (きょうりょく)
+
Scenario (シナリオ)
  Takahisa Hirano (ひらの たかひさ)
+
  Shinkichi Satou (サトウ シンキチ)
Junichi Suzuki (すずき じゅんいち)
+
Hirofumi Kasakawa (かさかわ ひろふみ)
+
Shouichi Sakemoto (さけもと しょういち)
+
Mayumi Tominaga (とみなが まゆみ)
+
Daisuke Hirano (ひらの だいすけ)
+
Hiroshi Maehara (まえはら ひろし)
+
Takeru Saigo (さいごう たける)
+
Haraken (はらけん)
+
  
Supervisor (スーパーバイザー)
+
Art Director (アートディレクター)
  Hideaki Jatani (じゃたに ひであき)
+
  Masato Horiuchi (ホリウチ マサト)
Shinji Oda (おだ しんじ)
+
Hiroyuki Takahashi (たかはし ひろゆき)
+
  
Executive Produce (エグゼクティブプロデュース)
+
Character Designer (キャラクターデザイナー)
  Michihiro Maeda (まえだ みちひろ)
+
  Kouji Watanabe (ワタナベ コウジ)
  
Production (せいさく)
+
Mechanical Designer (メカニカルデザイナー)
  Epoch Co., Ltd. (かぶしきかいしゃ エポックしゃ)
+
  Naoto Nakazawa (ナカザワ ナオト)
  
Cooperation (きょうりょく)
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
  Kawada Co., Ltd. (かぶしきかいしゃ カワダ)
+
  Masaharu Tsuchikura (ツチクラ マサハル)
 +
Satoshi Yamazaki (ヤマザキ サトシ)
 +
Mitsugu Takeda (Takeda Mitsugu-kun [タケダ ミツグクン])
  
Development (かいはつ)
+
Sound & Music (サウンド&ミュージック)
  Insect (ゆうげんがいしゃ インセクト)
+
  Buichi Saitou (Saitou Bui-chan [サイトウ ブイッチャン])
  
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12560268</pre>
+
General Producer (ジェネラルプロデューサー)
 +
Yoshihiko Matsuki (マツキ ヨシヒコ)
  
<pre>Bomberman GB (GB)
+
Character Coordinator (キャラクターコーディネーター)
Japanese version of "Wario Blast"
+
Hisashi Sugawara (スガワラ ヒサシ)
  
Staff (スタッフ)
+
Program Coordinator (プログラムコーディネーター)
 +
Yasunori Iseki (イセキ ヤスノリ)
  
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
+
Publicity (パブリシティ)
  Norio Ookubo (オオクボ ノリオ)
+
  Mika Nakiri (ナキリ ミカ)
  
Graphics (グラフィック)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
  Norio Ookubo (オオクボ ノリオ)
+
  Yasuhiko Kobayashi (コバヤシ ヤスヒコ)
  Katsuhiko Urabe (ウラベ カツヒコ)
+
  Tooru Nagatani (ナガタニ トオル)
 +
Hideo Kume (クメ ヒデオ)
 +
Shin Kuwata (クワタ シン)
 +
Kiyoshi Toba (トバ キヨシ)
 +
Yoshihisa Tanaka (タナカ ヨシヒサ)
 +
Miss Odagiri (MISS オダギリ)
  
Program (プログラム)
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EGFJ3Kxy77I</pre>
Kenji Ogata (オガタ ケンジ)
+
  
Sound Staff (サウンド スタッフ)
+
<pre>Chindōchū!! Pole no Daibōken (WiiWare) (aka Pole's Big Adventure)
  
Music (サッキョク)
+
かぶしきかいしゃセガ (Sega Corporation)
Yasuhiko Fukuda (フクダ ヤスヒコ)
+
  
Operator (オペレータ)
+
チーフプロデューサー (Chief Producers)
  Takashi Morio (モリオ タカシ)
+
  みやざき ひろゆき (Hiroyuki Miyazaki)
 +
なごし としひろ (Toshihiro Nagoshi)
 +
にしの あきら (Akira Nishino)
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
ロデューサー (Producers)
  Noriyuki Nakagami (ナカガミ ノリユキ)
+
  みよし たかお (Takao Miyoshi)
 +
やつづか のりまさ (Norimasa Yatsuzuka)
  
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
+
デュレクター&きかくげんあん (Director & Planner)
  Denki Mirai-sha (デンキミライシャ)
+
  みよし たかお (Takao Miyoshi)
  
Advisers (アドバイザー)
+
プログラマー (Programmers)
  Tsukasa Kuwahara (クワハラ ツカサ)
+
  いわはし さゆき (Sayuki Iwahashi)
  Takahiro Haga (ハガ タカヒロ)
+
  つじ ともゆき (Tomoyuki Tsuji)
Toshimasa Ebina (エビナ トシマサ)
+
Tomoaki Urita (ウリタ トモアキ)
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
+
プランナー (Planners)
  Takashi Takebe (タケベ タカシ)
+
  すずき けいすけ (Keisuke Suzuki)
  Shigeki Fujiwara (フジワラ シゲキ)
+
  たなか ようすけ (Yosuke Tanaka)
Hiroyuki Oota (オオタ ヒロユキ)
+
Yukiko Mikami (ミカミ ユキコ)
+
  
Original Character Design (ゲンガ)
+
アートディレクター (Art Directors)
  Shouji Mizuno (ミズノ ショウジ)
+
  ふかざわ たかのり (Takanori Fukazawa)
 +
みずの あきかず (Akikazu Mizuno)
 +
むつうら しょう (Sho Mutsuura)
  
Promotional Director (センデン)
+
サウンド (Sound)
  Akiyoshi Yamazaki (ヤマザキ アキヨシ)
+
  なかがわ てるひこ (Teruhito Nakagawa)
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
(かいはつきょうりょく) (Development Cooperation)
Norio Ookubo (オオクボ ノリオ)
+
かぶしきかいしゃモバイル&ゲームスタジオ (Mobile & Game Studio Inc.)
 +
ゆうげんがいしゃフラットアウト (Flat-Out)
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
かいはつプロデューサー (Cooperation Producer)
  Norihito Miyamoto (ミヤモト ノリヒト)</pre>
+
  みやた だいすけ (Daisuke Miyata)
  
<pre>Shoot Range (X68000)
+
かいはつディレクター (Cooperation Directors)
 +
いちえん こうたろう (Kotaro Ichien)
 +
たかはし しょうご (Shogo Takahashi)
 +
あんりゅう ひろき (Hiroki Anryu)
  
Shoot Range Staff
+
プログラマー (Programmers)
 +
かわもと てるまさ (Terumasa Kawamoto)
 +
しんどう まさみつ (Masamitsu Shindo)
 +
ふじわら せいじ (フラットアウト) (Seiji Fujiwara (Flat-Out))
 +
すぎもと よしあき (Yoshiaki Sugimoto)
  
Producer
+
デザイナー (Designers)
  Jouro Felderoni
+
  よしだ まさと (Masatoshi Yoshida)
 +
あおき よしかず (Yoshikazu Aoki)
 +
さの ようこ (Yoko Sano)
 +
ながた しんじ (Shinji Nagata)
 +
おかだ てっぺい (Teppei Okada)
  
Main Director & Game Design
+
サウンド (Sound)
  Tetsuji Shinjou (新城 徹次)
+
はやさか たくみ (Takumi Hayasaka)
 +
  おざき けいご (Keigo Ozaki)
  
Sub Director & Program
+
(スペシャルスタッフ) (Special Staff)
Shigeki Wakayama (若山 茂樹)
+
  
Graphic Design & Package Design
+
おわらいネタせいさく (Comedy Story Production)
  Kenji Noguchi (野口 賢次)
+
えんどう たかし (Takashi Endo)
 +
すぎはら りょういち (Ryoichi Sugihara)
 +
  りんれい (Rinrei)
  
Graphic Assist & Namual
+
つっこみおんせい (Tsukkomi Voice)
  Tetsuo Kishi (岸 哲生)
+
  えんどう たかし (Takashi Endo)
  
Music Creater & Music Effecter
+
(セガスタッフ) (Sega Staff)
Chisa Ichikawa (市川 千佐)
+
Hiroyuki Kitaoka (北岡 裕之)
+
  
Special Thanks
+
プロジェクトマネージャー (Project Manager)
Akihiko Shibuya (澁谷 彰彦)
+
  もりた のぶなお (Nobunao Morita)
  Hiroko Maegi (前木 弘子)
+
  
Presented by
+
プロモーションスタッフ (Promotion Staff)
  BIT2</pre>
+
  たかはし みつる (Mitsuru Takahashi)
 +
ばば かつみ (Katsumi Baba)
  
<pre>Hiroku Kubikiri Yakata: Chikudenya Toubee (MSX2)
+
ウェブせいさくスタッフ (Web Production Staff)
 +
ふじい むつひろ (Mutsuhiro Fujii)
 +
みやした あけみ (Akemi Miyashita)
  
Scenario (脚本)
+
マニュアルせいさき (Manual Production)
  Juurou Iwai (祝 十郎)
+
  さくた よしひろ (Yoshihiro Sakuta)
 +
おおさわ ひろき (Hiroki Ōsawa)
  
Direction (演出)
+
エグゼクティブスーパーバイザー (Executive Supervisors)
  Juurou Iwai (祝 十郎)
+
  まえだ まさなお (Masanao Maeda)
 +
かわごえ たかゆき (Takayuki Kawagoe)
  
Programmers (プログラマーズ)
+
エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 +
うすい おきたね (Okitane Usui)
  
Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
+
https://youtu.be/IQHOpp7kVdA
  Mic (みっく)
+
</pre>
  
Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
+
<pre>Theatre Wars: Goraku no Dendō (3DO)
  Akaboshi (紅星)
+
  Tongari (とんがり)
+
  
  Momoiro Zukin (桃色頭巾)
+
プロデューサー
  ONIHIKO
+
安永 義郎(博報堂)
  Jun Makiyama (牧山 順)
+
矢嶋 弘毅(博報堂)
 +
小尾 一介 (SCITRON & ART)
  
  Editor (エディター)
+
脚本
  Tokuyou Noguchi (徳用NOGUCHI)
+
  一色 伸幸
  Dohyo (どひょ)
+
  
Graphics (グラフィックス)
+
企画協力
 +
野々村 文宏(ノレッジ&エクスペリエンス)
 +
井口 尊仁
  
Main Graphics (メイングラフィック)
+
ディレクター
  Umemaro RX (梅麿RX)
+
長家 克善
  
Animation (アニメーション)
+
アートディレクター
  Airi (アイリ)
+
梶原 千春
  
  Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
+
グラフィック
  Airi (アイリ)
+
  稲越 勇二
 +
岡本 憲二
 +
高橋 敦史
 +
Andy Frith
 +
Michael Gilmore
  
  Monster Design (モンスターデザイン)
+
振付け
  Tetsuo Kishi (岸 哲生)
+
  藤原 章裕
 +
美馬 昌子
  
Sound Composer (サウンドコンポーザー)
+
プログラム
 +
山本 浩一
 +
長島 朗
  
Sound (サウンド)
+
サウンド
  Kunji Oosawa (大澤 勲司)
+
松前 公高
  
Sound Effects (効果音)
+
https://twitter.com/3DOCollection/status/1351238246848729091
  Kieth (キース)
+
</pre>
  
Manual Production (マニュアル制作)
+
<pre>Taikyoku Renju (GB)
  
Editing (編集)
+
Supervisor
  Bakudan Akemi (爆弾 明美)
+
G. Sakata
  
Illustrations (イラスト)
+
Main Programmer
  Milky (ミルキー)
+
S. Matsumoto
  
Package (パッケージ)
+
Sound Programmer
 +
Masashi Itoi (M. Itoi)
  
  Design (デザイン)
+
Sound Composer
  Tetsuji Shinjou (新城 徹次)
+
  Takeshi Saitou (T. Saito)
  
Paper-burning Craftman (紙焼職人)
+
Graphic Designer
  Senkou no Majutsushi Kishishi (線香の魔術師 きしし)
+
U. Kinoshita
  
Tools (ツール)
+
Produced by
  Kiriko (キリコ)
+
  Towachiki</pre>
  
Producer (プロデュース)
+
<pre>America Oudan Ultra Quiz (SFC)
Jouro Felderoni (ジュアロ フェルデローニ)
+
  
Production (制作)
+
Total Producer
  BIT²</pre>
+
  Oran Tokio
  
<pre>Super Pink Sox: Galna DaDa (MSX2)
+
Director
 +
Tetsuo Akiyama
  
Story
+
Programmed by
  Heroic Nyanko (ヒロイックにゃん子)
+
  Kenji Shimizu (Randy Shimizu)
 +
Toshiyuki Kobori (Xtreem Kobori)
 +
Osashimi
  
Mein Graphic
+
Designed by
  Crazy Mit-chan (クレイジーみっちゃん)
+
  Tobiko Honda
 +
Kimaru Hamada
  
Monster Factory
+
and
Mad Poo
+
Crazy Mit-chan (クレイジーみっちゃん)
+
Shitappa B, A wa? (したっぱB、Aは?)
+
  
Ending
+
Special Thanks to
  Umehiko Sakura (桜 梅彦)
+
  Tomoharu Kimura (Bomber Kim)
 +
Thomas Bros.
 +
10000CEL Satoh
  
Music
+
B.G.M. Composer
  Ryuki
+
  Cube
  
Program
+
Planned by
  Naniini Naniinii (ナニーニナニーニー♥)
+
  WiZ
  
Advance
+
Performed by
  Captain Hook (キャプテン・フック)
+
  Genki
  
Produce
+
Produced by
  Peter Pan (ピーターパン)
+
  Tomy
  
Directed by
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IxsK0cNFvwI</pre>
Heroic Nyanko (ヒロイックにゃん子)
+
  
Presented by
+
<pre>World Engine Fantazion (Windows/Mac)
Wendy Magazine (©ウェンディマガジン)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Super Pink Sox: Manami no Doko Made Iku no? (MSX2)
+
スタッフクレジット
  
Staff
+
プロデュース
 +
小尾 一介
  
Story
+
ソフトウェア デザイン&ディレクション
Akkan James (悪漢ジェームス)
+
井口 尊仁
  
Graphic
+
シナリオライティング
Umehiko Sakura (桜 梅彦)
+
藤原 章裕
 +
井口 尊仁
  
Music
+
クラスライブラリ&X Objectプログラミング
Emamura (絵馬村)
+
若松 努
 +
宮下 公武
  
Program
+
オーサリング&スクリプティング
Hirobon (ひろぼん)
+
若松 努
 +
宮下 公武
 +
本木 秀明
 +
井口 尊仁
 +
渡辺 洋彦
  
Advance
+
ビジュアルデザイン&アニメーション製作
Pink Furuido (PINK 古井戸)
+
稲越 勇二
 +
渡辺 洋彦
 +
本木 秀明
  
Produce
+
キャラクターモデリング&レンダリング
Peter Pan (ピーターパン)
+
井口 尊仁
 +
稲越 勇二
 +
美馬 昌子
 +
若松 努
 +
岡本 憲二
 +
渡辺 洋彦
  
Directed by
+
テクスチャー製作
Akkan James (悪漢ジェームス)
+
Michael Gilmore
 +
美馬 昌子
 +
渡辺 洋彦
  
Presented by
+
振り付け&演出効果
©Wendy Magazine</pre>
+
藤原 章裕
 +
渡辺 洋彦
 +
宮下 公武
  
<pre>
+
作曲・演奏&音響効果
Jissen Pachi-Slot Hisshouhou! 2 (SFC)
+
松前 公高
  
実践パチスロ必勝法2 (Practice PachiSlot Winning Strategy 2)
+
サウンド・エンジニアリング
プロジェクトスタッフ (Project Staff)
+
長家 克善
 +
岡本 憲二
 +
渡辺 洋彦
  
プログラム (Program)
+
パッケージデザイン&ロゴデザイン
高橋 智弘 (Tomohiro Takahashi)
+
Michael Gilmore
安井 健太郎 (Kentaro Yasui)
+
松本 貢一 (Koichi Matsumoto)
+
  
グラフィックデザイン (Graphic Design)
+
パッケージCG製作
牧野 圭助 (Keisuke Makino)
+
稲越 勇二
竹内 弘志 (Hiroshi Takeuchi)
+
渡辺 洋彦
鳥海 弘志 (Hiroshi Toriumi)
+
Michael Gilmore
  
サウンド (Sound)
+
アイコン デザイン&レーベル デザイン
岡村 싲라 (Sitra Okamura)
+
本木 秀明
求 職 中 (Engineer)
+
大熊 努 (Tsutomu Okuma)
+
  
ゲームデザイン (Game Design)
+
マニュアル執筆&レイアウト
関根 敏也 (Toshiya Sekine)
+
長家 克善
木村 泰久 (Yasuhisa Kimura)
+
井口 尊仁
 +
稲越 勇二
 +
若松 努
 +
宮下 公武
  
協 力 (Cooperation)
+
声優
尾崎 行和 (Yukikazu Ozaki)
+
藤原 章裕
坂 明 (Akira Saka)
+
和村 康市
小松 幸次 (Koji Komatsu)
+
渡辺 洸
佐藤 昌平 (Shohei Sato)
+
大塚 賀生
大賀 孝 (Takashi Oga)
+
美馬 昌子
</pre>
+
長家 克善
 +
織田 タ子
 +
稲越 勇二
  
<pre>
+
アーティスツ リレーションシップ
Super F-1 Circus Gaiden (SFC)
+
片桐 奈己
  
STAFF
+
パブリシティ&セールスプロモーション
 +
児島 洋一郎(オデッサ・プロジェクト)
  
DIRECTOR
+
テスティング、その他の様々な支援
田中 孝則 (Takanori Tanaka)
+
山本 浩一
 +
長島 朗
 +
岡本 憲二
 +
美馬 昌子
 +
高橋 敦史
 +
小室 杏子
 +
小柳 路子
 +
多田 史子</pre>
  
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
+
<pre>Swamp Thing (GEN)
鳥井 末治 (Sueharu Torii)
+
  
MAIN PROGRAMMER
+
Developed by
  谷田 光晴 (Mitsuharu Tanida)
+
  Microsmiths Inc.
  
PROGRAMMER
+
Design and Programming
  笠井 勲 (Isao Kasai)
+
  Rex Bradford
  熊本 浩之 (Hiroyuki Kumamoto)
+
  Mark Lesser
  
TITLE DESIGN
+
Producer
  すうぱあ坂井ん (Super Sakain = Hiroshi Sakai)
+
  Sam Kjellman
  
OBJECT CREATOR
+
Graphics
  田里 英司 (Eiji Tasato)
+
  George Karalias
  
BACKGROUND CREATOR
+
Music
  奥田 浩貴様 (Hirotaka Okuda)
+
  Advanced Audio Productions
  
MAP DATA EDITOR
+
Sound Effects
  一北 恒夫 (Tsuneo Kazukita)
+
  Shaun Kjellman</pre>
  
SOUND ENGINEER
+
<pre>Warau Inu no Bouken GB: Silly Go Lucky! (GBC)
堂本 貴士 (Takashi Dōmoto)
+
  
SOUND CREATOR
+
Fuji TV Producer (フジTVプロデューサー)
  小川 博司 (Hiroshi Ogawa)
+
Masaki Yoshida (吉田 正樹)
 +
  Junichiro Hoshino (星野 淳一郎)
  
HELPER
+
Fuji TV Director (フジTV演出)
  堀之内 健司 (Kenji Horinouchi)
+
  Junya Komatsu (小松 純也)
  
SPECIAL THANKS
+
Capcom Producer (カプコンプロデューサー)
うしろのまつり (Matsuri Ushirono)
+
  Tatsuya Minami (三並 達也)
  村上 広幸 (Hiroyuki Murakami)
+
  
THANK YOU FOR YOUR PLAYING
+
Capcom Director (カプコンディレクター)
  PRESENTED BY NICHIBUTSU
+
  Tomoshi Sadamoto (貞本 友思)
</pre>
+
Shino Okamura (岡村 志野)
  
<pre>Jango World Cup (MCD)
+
Program (プログラム)
 +
Tadakatsu Makiuchi (牧内 忠克)
 +
Norihiro Tokeshi (渡嚢次 憲裕)
  
(From instruction manual)
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
 +
Teruo Nagato (長門 輝男)
 +
Rika Ueno (上野 理香)
 +
Midori Nasu (那須 美登利)
 +
Sadaki Matsumoto (松本 貞姫)
 +
Michiyo Komura (小村 三智代)
 +
Tadashi Aoyama (青山 忠司)
  
スタッフリスト (Staff List)
+
Sound (サウンド)
 +
Yasuaki Fujita (藤田 靖明)
  
チーフディレクター (Chief Director)
+
Coordinator (コーディネーター)
  おかべ あつし
+
  Yoko Shirakawa (白川 洋子)
岡部 敦 (Atsushi Okabe)
+
  
ディレクター (Director)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
  たかぎ しげお
+
  Yoshiki Okamoto (岡本 吉起)
高木重夫 (Shigeo Takagi)
+
  
企画 (Planning)
+
Production Cooperation (制作協力)
  かぶしきがいしゃ パウ
+
  Fuji Television ((株) フジテレビジョン)
  株式会社POW (POW Co., Ltd.)
+
  Ukiyotei ((有) 浮世亭)
  
プログラム (Program)
+
Production (制作)
  なかお よしかど
+
  Capcom ((株) カプコン)
中尾美門 (Yoshikado Nakao)
+
やまざき ごろう
+
山崎五郎 (Gorō Yamazaki)
+
  
プログラムアドバイザー (Program Advisor)
+
https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31190116</pre>
いわさわ よしあき (Yoshiaki Iwasawa)
+
岩沢慶明
+
かぶしきがいしゃ
+
株式会社オルフェック (Orpheck Co., Ltd.)
+
  
グラフィック (Graphic)
+
<pre>Gemini Wing (X68)
かぶしきがいしゃ パウ
+
株式会社POW (POW Co., Ltd.)
+
いまい ともひろ
+
今井智裕 (Tomohiro Imai)
+
  
サウンド (Sound)
+
Original Staff (オリジナルスタッフ)
ティーズミュージック (T's Music)
+
ふじわら たもつ
+
藤原 保 (Tamotsu Fujiwara)
+
  
ボイスアクター&アクトレス (Voice Actor & Actress)
+
Planner (企画屋さん)
  シャロームスタジオ (Shalom Studio)
+
  Hideo Yoshizawa (Shuichi Sakurazaki [桜咲 秀一])
  
デザイン&ボイスコーディネーション (Design & Voice Coordination)
+
Painter (絵描き屋さん)
  ゆうげんかいしゃ
+
  Niwaka-maru (にわかまる)
有限会社ニプロ (Nipro Company Limited)
+
かぶしきがいしゃ
+
株式会社ピー・キューブ (P-Cube Co., Ltd.)
+
  
エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
+
Otoya-san (音屋さん)
  こもり はるのぶ
+
  Mikio Saito (METAL YOUKI)
小森 治信 (Harunobu Komori)
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>PC98 Ryuuki Denshou: Dragoon
+
Master (名人)
 +
Tsuji Meijin (辻 名人)
  
Ryuuki Denshou Staff (竜機伝承スタッフ)
+
Transplantation Staff (移植スタッフ)
  
Producer (プロデュース)
+
Director/Program (ディレクター/プログラム)
  Hideo Takano (高野 秀雄)
+
  Masamichi Sekikawa (関川 雅道)
Osamu Shimizu (清水 修)
+
  
Game Design & Scenario (ゲームデザイン・シナリオ)
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Ichirou Beppu (別府 一郎)
+
  Yasuhito Tanaka (田中 靖人)
 +
Kiyotaka Matsui (松井 清尚)
  
Program (プログラム)
+
Music (ミュージック)
  Takao Ike (池 高生)
+
  Manabu Saito (斎藤 学)
Mimuro Baba (馬場 三室)
+
Yoshiharu Fujisawa (藤沢 芳春)
+
  
Character Design (キャラクタデザイン)
+
Coordinate (コーディネイト)
  Nozomu? Kinoshita (樹下 望)
+
  Takeshi Sakai (笠井 毅)
  
Graphics Staff (グラフィックスタッフ)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Takuto Kouga? (仰賀 拓人)
+
  Koichi Sato (佐藤 浩一)
Minoru Tomonaga (友永 稔)
+
Satoko Hyoudou (兵頭 聡子)
+
Sanae Shibata (柴田 早苗)
+
Yoshinori Takahashi (高橋 好則)
+
Sadao Kobayashi (小林 貞夫)
+
Hideko Furuhashi (古橋 秀樹)
+
Daigorou Kikuta (菊田 大吾郎)
+
Masakazu Takeishi (武石 政和)
+
Tomidon (トミドン)
+
  
Music (音楽)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
  Hideki Higuchi (樋口 秀樹)
+
  Hiroshi Isa (伊佐 弘)
  
Scenario Support (シナリオ協力)
+
https://archive.org/details/gemini-wing/page/n13/mode/2up</pre>
Kuniharu Miyake (三宅 邦治)
+
Kensuke Yonei (米井 謙介)
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
<pre>Wondrous Magic (SFC)
Masahiro Sano (佐野 雅弘)
+
Staff
Akira Chiba (千葉 晃)
+
Akira? Ono (小野 亮)
+
MILL
+
  
Design Works (デザインワークス)
+
- Original Inventor -
Ryou Fukushima (福島 了)
+
Yasuyuki Hayasaka
  
Advertise (アドバタイズ)
+
- Art Direction -
Yasushi Nakajima (中島 康史)
+
Satoru Higashida
  
Manufacturing (製造)
+
- Music Composer -
Junji Fujita (藤田 純二)
+
Yuji Nomi
  
Production & Copyright (制作・著作)
+
- Program Direction -
KSS Co., Ltd. (株式会社KSS)
+
Kazuya Nakatani
  
Distribution (販売)
+
- H·D·R·B Program -
Nihon Soft System (日本ソフトシステム)</pre>
+
Hiroshi Ogino
  
<pre>Love Hina Pocket (GBC)
+
- Field Map Program -
 +
Masamichi Sekikawa
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
- Middle View Design -
Haruki Nakayama (中山 晴喜)
+
Yasuhito Tanaka
 +
Hironori Shirakura
 +
Hiroki Kamata
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
- Graphics Assistant -
Shigeki Takeuchi (竹内 茂樹)
+
Yutaka Kobayashi
 +
Kenichi Suzuki
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
- Music Assistant -
Michio Satou (佐藤 三智夫)
+
Hiroki Kamata
  
Lead Programmer (リードプログラマー)
+
- Logo Design -
Minoru Yoshida (吉田 稔)
+
Hideaki Hosoda
  
Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
+
- Produce -
Youichi Kinugawa (衣川 洋一)
+
Hiroshi Isa
  
Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
+
- Management -
Masato Yoshida (吉田 正人)
+
Koichi Sato
Sachiyo Oda (小田 祥代)
+
Takahiro Tamaru (田丸 貴寛)
+
  
Chief Graphicker (チーフグラフィッカー)
+
- Publicity -
Shingo Magota (孫田 真吾)
+
ASCII corporation
  
GB Ver. Character Design & Art (GB版キャラデザイン・原画)
+
- Special Thanks -
Satoru Kawaragi (河原木 悟)
+
Minoru Yagi
 +
Shizuo Ishizuka
 +
Toshiaki Toba
 +
Hitoshi Ogino
 +
Tsutomu Tamura
 +
Noriaki Shisa
  
Chibi Character Creation (ちびキャラ作成)
+
- Participation -
Starfish Kaihatsu Ltd. (有限会社スターフィッシュ開発)
+
ASCII corporation
 +
System Sacom
 +
Smash
 +
Ocarina System
 +
Zen Corporation</pre>
 +
<pre>Super Volley II (SFC)
  
Art CG-conversion (原画CG化)
+
Japanese Version Staff
Starfish Kaihatsu Ltd. (有限会社スターフィッシュ開発)
+
  
? (section missing in source)
+
Graphic Designer
 +
Hikari Hino (かれえマン日野)
 +
Naozumi Yorichika (頼近 直純)
 +
Katsuyuki Yamamotoya (山本屋 勝之)
 +
Shoko Ishimoto (石本 昇子)
 +
Yuko Kinumoto (絹本 祐子)
 +
Masako Ikeda(池田 昌子)
 +
Takako Nishigaki (西垣 多華子)
  
  Hidenori Nagamoto (長本 英徳)
+
Programmer
  Manabu Suzuki (鈴木 学)
+
Katsuhiko Sadamoto (定本 克彦)
 +
  Yoshikazu Yao (八尾 吉一)
 +
  Kouji Murata (モー・ ヤギヤマ)
  
Sales & Publicity (営業・広報)
+
Music Composer
Junko Abe (阿部 純子)
+
  Naoki Itamura (板村 直樹)
Yasuhiro Takeuchi (竹内 康弘)
+
  Kazuhisa Wakatsuki (若月 和久)
+
  
Production Suport (製作協力)
+
Special Thanks
  Kodansha Ltd. (株式会社講談社)
+
Kenji Matsuda (松田 謙二)
  Noboru Oono (大野 昇)
+
  Tetsuro Hosokawa (細川 哲朗)
  Starfish Co., Ltd. (株式会社スターフィッシュ)
+
  Kazuo Shiomi (塩見 一夫)
  Starfish Kaihatsu Ltd. (有限会社スターフィッシュ開発)
+
  Tomomi Mishima (三嶋 知美)
  Shiori Kojima (小島 志緒理)
+
  Yukio Kaneda ("Home O Box" hox Knt.)
  Yoshinobu Nakamura (中村 賀信)
+
Tetsuo Akamatsu (赤松 徹乙)
  Akira Funada (船田 晃)
+
  Keiki Konishi (小西 敬紀)
 +
  Masami Yamana (山名 正己)
 +
  Masashi Ueda (上田 昌志)
 +
Toshihiro Oki (沖 俊広)
 +
Yoshiyuki Iguchi (井口 純之)
 +
Wolfen
 +
"Zuzu" Yukari
 +
Kaz and Tomo
  
Planning & Production (企画・製作)
+
Director
Marvelous Entertainment Inc.
+
Takayuki Uesugi (上杉 貴政)
Aino
+
  
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1283.html</pre>
+
Produced by Video System
  
<pre>Shin Nihon Pro Wrestling: Toukon Retsuden (WS)
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7SW5QTuKz_4</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Cooly Skunk (SFC)
  
 
Executive Producer
 
Executive Producer
  Shigeki Yanagisawa
+
  Kazunobu Morimoto
  
General Manager
+
Producer
  Hiroyuki Ohuchi
+
Makoto Kato
 +
Harutada Shimamura
 +
 
 +
Production Management
 +
Shingo Ohtaka
 +
Keisuke Saito
 +
Kohta Haruna
 +
 
 +
Special Thanks
 +
Keiko Iwaki
 +
 
 +
Game Design
 +
Ukiyotei
 +
 
 +
Directer
 +
Kaori Naruse
 +
 
 +
Programmer
 +
Norihiro Tokeshi
 +
Tadakatsu Makiuchi
 +
 
 +
Planner
 +
Kenshi Naruse
 +
Midori Nasu
 +
 
 +
Graphic Design
 +
Teruo Nagato
 +
Tadashi Aoyama
 +
Rika Ueno
 +
Michiyo Komura
 +
Sadaki Matsumoto
 +
 
 +
Sound Composer
 +
Yasuaki Fujita
 +
  First Circle
 +
 
 +
Music Composer
 +
Harumi Fujita
 +
 
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PEu-3WrNPUg</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Ultima III: Exodus (PC-98)
 +
 
 +
Original
 +
Lord British
 +
 
 +
Project Manager
 +
  Kunihiko Kagawa
 +
 
 +
Chief Programming
 +
Naoto Niida
 +
 
 +
Programming
 +
Yukio Horimoto
 +
 
 +
Graphics Designer
 +
Mari Miyazawa
 +
 
 +
Art Designer
 +
Hideki Haruta
 +
 
 +
Music Composer
 +
Ken Arnold
 +
 
 +
Coordinater
 +
Masanobu Serizawa
 +
Koji Ichikawa
 +
Yasuhiro Kawashima
 +
Naoto Niida
 +
 
 +
Assistant
 +
Hiroki Hoshi
 +
Junichi Nishiyama
 +
Keiichiro Iwabuchi
 +
 
 +
Special thanks
 +
Tunenobu Suzuki
 +
Masaki Wakana
 +
Masazumi Kawabe
 +
Junichi Saitou
 +
Fuyuki Hayashi
 +
Mosao Tamura
 +
Kotaro Ijiti
 +
Masaru Tuchiya
 +
Makoto Ogino
 +
 
 +
https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1270482</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Bakutsu Retrieve Master (GB)
  
 
Producer
 
Producer
  Taijiro Ito
+
  Motoyuki Yoshioka
  
Superviser
+
Director
  Hiroshi Serizawa
+
  Yukihiro Chicken
  
 
Programmer
 
Programmer
  Seek Error
+
  Exty
  Saikyo Satoru
+
  Rising
 +
Umesan
  
Designer
+
Graphic Designer
  Wantenyu
+
  DEEP ONEs
  M-Atelier
+
  Sin
  G.M.
+
  Jiri
  Dark.B
+
  Dai
 +
 
 +
Graphic Design
 +
Gao
  
 
Composer
 
Composer
  Sasaki Jyuzou
+
  Rokusuke Sasaki
  
Game Design
+
Scenario
  Hisane Kannaduki
+
  Hiko
Tora's Cave
+
  
Cooperation
+
Main Coordinator
  NJPW
+
  Tora
  
Special Thanks
+
Help Coordinator
  Hideyuki Watanabe (NJPW)
+
  Dummy Nedachi
Punio
+
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KyWSdGGgglw</pre>
+
Sub Coordinator
 +
Shin
 +
Saki
  
<pre>Quiz DNA no Hanran (AC)
+
https://w.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1165.html</pre>
  
Questions Produce
+
<pre>Umi no Nushi Tsuri 2 (GB)
Hajime Sakai (坂井 肇)
+
  
Main Program
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
Masaaki Gonohe (五戸 正明)
+
Seiichi Kizu (きず せいいち)
  
Main Graphic
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
Kenichi Kumakura (熊倉 賢一)
+
Tooru Miyazawa (みやざわ とおる)
 +
Mariko Ishikawa (いしかわ まりこ)
  
Object Design
+
Original Work (げんさく)
Satoshi Nakamura (中村 智)
+
Kazuhiro Arita (ありた かずひろ)
 +
  Yuu Yuu (ゆうげんがいしゃ ゆうゆう)
  
Monster Design
+
Director (ディレクター)
Hisanori Noma (野間 久徳)
+
Tsuriyuki Chiken (ちけん つりゆき)
  
Music Compose
+
Game Coordinator (ゲームコーディネーター)
Kenji Sugai (菅井 健司)
+
Kaori Isono (いその かおり)
  
SE & Total Sound
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
Katsuhiro Hayashi (林 克洋)
+
Shin Matsumoto (まつもと しん)
 +
GAO
  
Produce
+
Designer (デザイナー)
Sankindo (三金堂)
+
Miki Yamada (やまだ みき)
 +
GAO
  
Planning Director
+
Composer (コンポーザー)
Kaname Igarashi (五十嵐 要)</pre>
+
Shirou Sasaki (ささき しろう)
  
<pre>Ookami-tachi no Yabou (FC)
+
https://w.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/904.html</pre>
  
Directed by
+
<pre>DunQuest: Majin Fuuin no Densetsu (SFC)
Art,13
+
  
Produced by
+
Programer
  Wood
+
  Naohito.Suzuki
 +
Satoshi.Nakazato
 +
Yoshio Kiya (Dr. Key)
 +
Kouichi.Nakadai
  
Story by
+
Graphic Designer
  Sanzou
+
  Yoshihiko.Nakamura
 +
Masayuki.Tsukamoto
 +
Naoko.Miyanta
 +
Shigeaki.Uchida
 +
Natsuo.Tamura
 +
Hiromi.Sakae
  
Programmed by
+
Scenario Writer
  Hasimoto
+
  Ken Sunagawa (Ken.Sunapyon)
Tejima
+
  
Music Composed by
+
Sound
  Tomoko Aoki? (Aoki)
+
  D.S.P
  
Art Directors
+
Special Thanks to
  Amearare
+
  Yukiko.Murata
 +
Masae.Shiono
 +
Kenichi.Okada
  
Designer
+
Executive Producer
  Natuko
+
  Kazuo.Kikuchi
Simari
+
Steel
+
  
https://freshlive.tv/cityconnection/76896</pre>
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bU58-zDeEK0</pre>
  
<pre>Sky Army (AC)
+
<pre>Next Power (MAC)
Hidden text in program ROM
+
  
SOUND DATA FILE
+
Produce (プロデュース)
WRITTEN BY
+
Original Work (原作)
Yoshinobu OKazaki
+
Main Scenario (メインシナリオ)
Masayasu Fukuda
+
Program (プログラム)
APPLIED ENGNEERING CO.,LTD.
+
Game Design (ゲ一ムデザイン)
(C) SHOEI 1982</pre>
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
 +
Music (音楽)
 +
Shogo Tanaka (田中 昌吾)
  
<pre>Othello Millennium (GBC)
+
Direction (ディレクション)
 +
Sub Scenario (サブシナリオ)
 +
Character Design (キャラクタデザイン)
 +
Map Design (マップデザイン)
 +
Tomoharu Nakano (中野 智治)
  
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
+
Music (音楽)
  Takeshi Wakui
+
  Hiroshi Kimura (木村 浩)</pre>
  
PRODUCERS
+
<pre>TOSCA (Android/iOS)
Kazuyuki Ishiyama
+
Yukio Tomita
+
Ikuo Hyakuta
+
  
GAME DESIGNERS
+
Planning & Director
  Shunichiro Nonaka
+
  Hiroyuki Imabayashi
Eriko Kudo
+
Yukio Takahashi
+
  
CHARACTER DESIGNER
+
Programming
  Emma M.
+
  Falcon Co., Ltd.
  
DESIGNERS
+
Chief Advisor
  Masato Nagashima
+
  Marehiko Kondo
Ken Ikuji
+
Naotoshi Shike
+
ShiShi
+
Kazumi Nishino
+
Yoko Furukawa
+
  
PROGRAMMERS
+
Produce
  Open Reach
+
  Pictria Inc.
Naoki Yamada
+
Hiroki Karakama
+
  
AGING MANAGER
+
Developer
  Keiko Yoshii
+
  Falcon Co., Ltd.
  
PROBLEM DESIGNER
+
Special Staff
'98 WORLD CHAMPION
+
Midori Ito
  Takeshi Murakami
+
  Mitsuhiro Noda
  
SPECIAL THANKS TO
+
Designer
  Koto Koga
+
  Hitomi Kamasu
  Takashi Asanome
+
  Akira Komeda
  Koji Sekiguchi
+
  Natsumi Yamauchi
Wakana Miyaishi
+
Maya Takeuchi
+
Kyoko Kadoyama
+
Eriko Yamashita
+
Kazue Sugata
+
  
JAPAN OTHELLO ASSOCIATION
+
Music Creation
  Masao Kikushima
+
  Suda Music Factory
Tetsuzo Yamamoto
+
  
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/945.html</pre>
+
Special Thanks
 +
Itano Kumanbow
 +
Daisuke Yamauchi</pre>
  
<pre>DX Monopoly GB (GBC)
+
<pre>Caesar no Yabou II / Warrior of Rome II (MD/GEN)
  
DX MONOPOLY GB STAFF
+
US version
  
Supervision (かんしゅう)
+
Staff
The Eighth Monopoly World Champion (だい8だいモノポリーせかいチャンピオン
+
  Ikuo Hyakuta (ひゃくた いくお)
+
94, 96 Monopoly Japan Champion (94·96ねんモノポリーにほんチャンピオン)
+
  Shunichirou Nonaka (のなか しゅんいちろう)
+
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
Program
  Tamio Watabiki (わたびき たみお)
+
  M. Kato
  Shinichi Suzuki (すずき しにち)
+
  Urotanke
  Tooru Tanaka (たなか とおる)
+
  Skeleton
 +
T. Takaki
 +
Chie
  
DEVELOPER
+
Design
 +
Otabou
 +
DRM14
 +
K. Nishii
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
Music
  Hirotoshi Motoyama (もとやま ひろとし)
+
  Pirata
  Atsushi Satou (さとう あつし)
+
  Kappa
Shingo Miyata (みやた しんご)
+
  
Music (おんがく)
+
Thanks
  Kazuaki Miyaji (みやぎ かずあき [TONES])
+
  Taturou
 +
Toshirou
 +
Page Boy
  
Game Program (ゲームプログラム)
+
Presented by
  Yoshiaki Yabu (やぶ よしあき)
+
  © Micronet 1992
Mamoru Ooya (おおや まもる)
+
  
Sound Program (サウンドプログラム)
+
https://www.twitch.tv/videos/116478136</pre>
Sei Mochizuki (もちずき せい)
+
  
Graphicer (グラフィッカー)
+
<pre>The Mahjong Touhaiden (SFC)
Masataka Fukunishi (ふくにし まさたか)
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
―キャスト― (-Cast-)
  Hiroshi Mishimagi (みしまぎ ひろし)
+
  京極 剣匠 (??? Kyōgoku)
  Hiroshi Kawaguchi (かわぐち ひろし)
+
  伊達 万丈 (???)
  Eiichi Masaki (まさき えいいち)
+
  土御門 凱 (???)
  Kazuhiko Usuki (うすき かずひこ)
+
  不動 拳 (Ken Fudō)
 +
二陛堂 麻里 (Mari ???)
 +
丸条 克明 (Katsuaki ???)
 +
春日 源四郎 (Genshirō Kasuga)
 +
北 晶夫 (Akio Kita)
 +
高倉 紫野 (Murasakino Takakura)
 +
スティング (Sting)
 +
白川 さわみ (Sawami Shirakawa)
 +
真尾 まお (Mao Mao)
 +
  (友情出演) ((Cameo Appearance))
 +
ティーバーA―10 (Tee-Bee A-10)
 +
  (友情出演) ((Cameo Appearance))
  
TAKARA STAFF
+
―スタッフ― (-Staff-)
  
Chief Marketing (チーフマーケティング)
+
企画 (Planning)
  Toshihiro Morioka (もりおか としひろ)
+
  大和 昌史 (Masashi Yamato)
  
Marketing Staff (マーケティングスタッフ)
+
技術 (Technology)
  Masahiro Iwasaki (いわさき まさひろ)
+
  塚田 政彦 (Masahiko Tsukada)
  Katsuya Torihama (とりはま かつや)
+
  八木 一夫 (Kazuo Yagi)
 +
荒井 義也 (Yoshiya Arai)
 +
福田 陽一 (Yōichi Fukuda)
 +
中西 裕一 (Yūichi Nakanishi)
 +
浦下 伸一 (??? Urashita)
  
Sales (えいぎょう)
+
美術 (Artwork)
  Atsushi Matsumoto (まつもと あつし)
+
  絹本 祐子 (Yūko Kinumoto)
  Hiroshi Yamazaki (やまざき ひろし)
+
  足立 公司 (Hiroshi Adachi)
  Tatsuya Taura (たうら たつや)
+
池田 昌子 (??? Ikeda)
  Tetsuya Iida (いいだ てつや)
+
松井 工 (Takumi Matsui)
  Takao Satou (さとう たかお)
+
山本屋 勝之 (Katsuyuki Yamamotoya)
 +
  引原 ゆかり (Yukari Hikihara)
 +
  伊藤 孝司 (Takashi Itō)
 +
  別宮 香 (Tako Bekku?)
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
音楽 (Music)
  Shunichi Ookusa (おおくさ しゅんいち)
+
  細井 聡司 (Soshi Hosoi)
  Takeshi Ikenoue (いけのうえ たけし)
+
  山名 正己 (Masami Yamana)
  Akihiko Kimura (きむら あきひこ)
+
  伊藤 博之 (Hiroyuki Itō)
  Norihiro Hayasaka (はやさか のりひろ)
+
  青木 のりえ (Norie Aoki)
Hirofumi Kasakawa (かさかわ ひろふみ)
+
Mutsumi Nakamura (なかむら むつみ)
+
Masaru Aoki (あおき まさる)
+
Noriaki Hirose (ひろせ のりあき)
+
  
Artwork Design (アートワークデザイン)
+
広報 (Public Relations)
  SM ((株)SM)
+
  松田 謙二 (Kenji Matsuda)
  Kazuya Haraguchi (はらぐち かずや [STF])
+
  小林 幸彦 (Yukihiko Kobayashi)
 +
塩見 一夫 (Kazuo Shiomi)
 +
三嶋 知美 (Tomomi Mishima)
  
Debug Cooperation (デバッグきゅうりょく)
+
販売 (Marketing)
  Pole To Win Co., Ltd. ((株)ポールトゥウィン)
+
  秋田 隆治 (Ryūji Akita)
 +
村山 佳史 (Yoshifumi Murayama)
 +
寺井 龍也 (Tatsuya Terai)
 +
堀池 宏 (??? Horiike)
 +
清水 広美 (Hiromi ???)
 +
澤井 真美 (??? Sawai)
  
Production (せいさく)
+
協力 (Cooperation)
  OeRSTED Inc. ((株)エルステッド)
+
  味岡 源太郎 (Gentarō Ajioka)
VR-1 Japan, Inc. ((株)ヴィアール・ワン)
+
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
監修 (Supervision)
  Naoyuki Takada  (たかだ なおゆき)
+
  古川 晃司 (Kōji Furukawa)
Tsuyoshi Igarashi (いがらし つよし)
+
  
PRESENTED BY TAKARA
+
https://www35.atwiki.jp/sfcall/pages/961.html</pre>
  
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1168.html</pre>
+
<pre>Jinryuu Senki (Neo Geo)
  
<pre>Daiku no Gen-san: Kachikachi no Tonkachi ga Kachi (GBC)
+
Staff
  
Planner (プランナー)
+
Producer
  Teruhisa Kurosawa (くろさわ てるひさ)
+
  Katsumi Nagata
Makiko Yoshida (よしだ まきこ)
+
  
Designer (デザイナー)
+
Planning
  Teruhisa Kurosawa (くろさわ てるひさ)
+
  Director
Makiko Yoshida (よしだ まきこ)
+
  Shinichi Itoh
Naoyuki Oonishi (おおにし なおゆき)
+
  
Programmer (プログラマー)
+
  Assistant
  Toshiyuki Hirota (ひろた としゆき)
+
  Kenji Matsuo
Shigeaki Matsugi (まつぎ しげあき)
+
  
Sound (サウンド)
+
Program
  Tetsuya Nagata (ながた てつや)
+
  Haruo Oohori
 +
Takeshi Hirakawa
 +
Tomohisa Yamagata
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
Design
  Toshiyuki Hirota (ひろた としゆき)
+
Mamoru Nakano
  Teruhisa Kurosawa (くろさわ てるひさ)
+
Kenji Nishimura
 +
Takeshi Nishino
 +
 +
Graphic
 +
Director
 +
  Kazuo Hirayama
 +
 
 +
  Sub Director
 +
  Tetsuya Miyazaki
 +
  Masaru Moriya
 +
 
 +
  Character
 +
  Masaya Ookura
 +
  Kazuyoshi Oosugi
 +
  Yoshiko Kusuda
 +
  Anie Shioya
 +
  Katsuya Shinohara
 +
  Mariko Shimizu
 +
  Makoto Nakagawa
 +
  Yuko Nakamura
 +
  Mitsuyasu Nomoto
 +
  Takeshi Yoshida
 +
 
 +
Back Ground
 +
  Shinichi Inoue
 +
  Toshiyuki Motoki
 +
  Atsushi Nakao
 +
  Kenji Nakano
 +
 
 +
Sound
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Back Ground Music
  Osamu Katou (かとう おさむ)
+
  Joe Rinoie
  Tomoaki Majima (まじま ともあき)
+
  and
  Takanori Yamazaki (やまざき たかのり)
+
  Harrie Hosotani
 +
  at
 +
  Studio Muv
 +
 
 +
  Sound Effect
 +
  Music Worx
 +
 
 +
  Voice
 +
  Himawari Theatre Group (劇団ひまわり)
 +
 
 +
Special Thanks
 +
  Chikahito Ikami
 +
Nobuyuki Yamashita
 +
Keiko Shimoda
 +
 +
Hayashi Communication Inc. (林 コミュニケーション INC)
 +
MADE IN JAPAN INC
 +
 +
Fumi Inoue
 +
 +
Kenji Maruoka
 +
Tomokazu Murata
 +
Mitsunari Nishide
 +
Keisuke Komamiya
 +
 +
Presented by
 +
Astec21 Co.,Ltd.
 +
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_u4GQrQNpmo</pre>
  
Irem Software Engineering Staff (アイレムソフトウェアエンジニアリング(株)スタッフ)
+
<pre>Monster Summoner (GBA)
Kazuhiro Masuda (ますだ かずひろ)
+
Hiroshi Yoshida (よしだ ひろし)
+
  
Tester (テスター)
+
Planning (企画)
  Masahiko Nagasawa (ながさわ まさひこ)
+
Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)
  Narito Inoue (いのうえ なりと)
+
 
  Katsuya Jittou (じっとう かつや)
+
Program (プログラム)
  Sachie Iwata (いわた さちえ)
+
Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)
  Toshiko Takahashi (たかはし としこ)
+
  Masahiko Nakamura (中村 雅彦)
  Katsuo Inagaki (いながき かつお)
+
 
  Hiroyuki Murakami (むらかみ ひろゆき)
+
Character Design (キャラクター・デザイン)
  Satoshi Nakamura (なかむら さとし)
+
  Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)
  Namie Ishikawa (いしかわ なみえ)
+
 
 +
Screen Design (スクリーン・デザイン)
 +
  Masahiro Kajita (梶田 昌裕)
 +
 
 +
Field Design (フィールド・グラフィック)
 +
  Nami Takasaki (高崎 奈美)
 +
  Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)
 +
 
 +
Character Graphics (キャラクター・グラフィック)
 +
  Yuuichi Manda (万田 雄一)
 +
  Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)
 +
 
 +
Event Graphics (イベントシーン・グラフィック)
 +
  Masahiro Kajita (梶田 昌裕)
 +
Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)
 +
 
 +
Sound Effects (サウンド・エフェクト)
 +
Naoki Tsuchiya (土屋 直樹)
 +
 
 +
Music Composer (ミュージック・コンポーズ)
 +
Naoki Tsuchiya (土屋 直樹)
 +
 
 +
Scenario (シナリオ)
 +
Yousuke Fujiki (藤本 洋介)
 +
 
 +
Promotion (プロモーション)
 +
Tomoaki Ogawa (小川 智章)
 +
  Jouji Nagoya (名児耶 譲治)
  
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Atsuhiro Tsuchida (つちだ あつひろ)
+
  Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー)
  Toshiyuki Konishi (こにし としゆき)
+
  Yasuyuki Narushima (成島 康之)
  
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1220.html</pre>
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 +
Hiromichi Narushima (成島 啓道)
  
<small><pre>Cyber Tank (AC)
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=onT420SshqM</pre>
  
*****************              ** SYBER TANK  **              ** music        ** JAIL.SATOMI  ** 28/jan/1988  **              ** program      ** Y.TAKASHIBA  ** 11/nov/1987  **              ** CORELAND    ** TECHNOLOGY  ** INC.        *****************</pre></small>
+
<pre>In Your Face (AC)
  
<pre>F1 World Grand Prix (DC)
+
Game Designer
 +
T. Matsui
  
VIDEO SYSTEM F1 PROJECTS
+
Graphic Designer
 +
Y. Koyanagi
 +
T. Hayakawa
 +
Sadao Watanabe (S. Watanabe)
 +
Mamoru Horikoshi (M. Horikoshi)
  
Executive producer
+
Music & SE
  Koji Furukawa
+
  Hikoshi Hashimoto (H. Hashimoto)
 +
Kiyoshi Yokoyama (K. Yokoyama)
  
Producer
+
Title Design
  Yasunobu Hayashi
+
  T. Hayakawa
  
Co Producer
+
Special Thanks
  Kumi Shimamoto
+
  Many Another People
 +
and You!
  
Director
+
https://twitter.com/GTheGuardian/status/1046549305975279618</pre>
Masahiro Yanagisawa
+
  
Assistant Director
+
<pre>What's Michael? (PC-88)
Akihiro Degawa
+
  
Art director
+
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
  Alistair McNally
+
  Kimio Kamata (Free) (鎌田公夫 (フリー))
  
Artists
+
Program (プログラム)
  Guy Avery
+
  Kazuhiko Ito (伊藤 和彦)
Mark Brown
+
Mike Lancaster
+
Paul Leonard
+
Grahame Traynor
+
Robert Osbourne
+
John Reitze
+
Craig Stevenson
+
William Whitaker
+
Yuta Nakamura
+
Hitoshi Tunoda
+
Yuichi Hirakawa
+
Makoto Kazamaki
+
Shino Tanaka
+
  
Programmers
+
Art (作画)
  Alex Clarke
+
  Studio Ship (スタジオ シップ)
Ben Sugden
+
Chris Green
+
Craig Grounsell
+
James McLaren
+
Nick Trout
+
Pete Jones
+
Richard Petrie
+
  
Publicity Section
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Taichi Fujisawa
+
  Thinking Rabbit (シンキングラビット)
Iwao Enoshima
+
Amanda Ojok
+
Steven Sluk
+
  
P.R. Art work
+
Art Direction (アートディレクション)
  Yuki Ito
+
  Etsuko Taniguchi (谷口 恵津子)
Kazuyuki Yoshiha
+
Katsuya Yoshida
+
  
Translation
+
Music (音楽)
  Chizu Kawabe Moran
+
  Ryuji Sasai (ささい りゅうじ)
  
BGM
+
Produce (プロデュース)
  VoodooSound
+
  Masanori Otsu (大津 正徳)
Jim Croft
+
  
Commentary
+
Cooperation (協力)
  Bob Lawerence
+
  Clearway (クリアウェイ)
  
Sound effect
+
Planning, Production (企画 制作)
  Octagon Music
+
  Micro Cabin Co., Ltd. (株式会社マイクロキャビン)
Johnathan Colling
+
  
Euphony Music
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=i82FUD7_8DA</pre>
Matthew Sugden
+
  
Special thanks
+
<pre>Hiden Inyou Kikouhou: Ca Da (GB)
FOA
+
Mr. Ecclestone
+
Sacha Woodward Hill
+
Laura McNamara
+
  
SEGA
+
Total Produced by
  Shoichiro Irimajiri
+
  Shinichi Tobita
  
  VS.USA
+
Arrange Directed by
Mitsuo Kimura
+
  Max K. Shiokawa
  
F1 SOKUHOU
+
Supervisor as
Atsushi Nakajima
+
  Funky Ohnuma
  Yasuhiro Okazaki
+
  
Andrew Eborn
+
Image Illustrated by
  Kaya Haraguchi
+
  Suzy Amakane
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2naIKAUwgeU</pre>
+
Executive Producer
 +
Susumu Akutu
  
<pre>Flash Koibito-kun (WSC)
+
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/509.html</pre>
  
Kobunsha
+
<pre>The Golem Master (PC 98)
Hitoshi Shimura
+
Kohsuke Miki
+
  
Program (Game)
+
Concept / Design (原案/原作)
  Satoru Imai
+
  Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)
  
Program (Event)
+
Scenario (シナリオ)
  Hironao Kawabata
+
  MaruMasa
  
Graphic (Game)
+
Program (プログラム)
  Junpei Shibata
+
  Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)
  
Graphic (Event)
+
Map (マップ)
  Takashi Tsunoda
+
  MaruMasa
  
Script
+
Dot Characters (ドットキャラクター)
  Takashi Isoyama
+
  Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)
  
Music & SE
+
Illustration (原画)
  Yoshidayama Kobo
+
  Hiroshi Hori (堀 寛志)
  
Cooperation
+
Illustration Refine (原画処理)
  Mintjulep Co., Ltd.</pre>
+
  Kinoo? Koizumi (小泉 昨日夫)
 +
Takashi Yamazaki (山崎 隆)
 +
Shinobu Fukuhara (福原 忍)
  
<pre>Get'chuu Club: Minna no Konchuu Daizukan (GBC)
+
Entry (入力)
 +
Shou Kodama (木霊 喚)
 +
Saki Moriki (森樹 サキ)
 +
Norio Sakai (酒井 のりお)
  
Staff (スタッフ)
+
Thanks
 +
Wagahiko? (我 彦)
  
Producer (プロデュ一サ一)
+
Assistanr Producer (制作補)
  Hiroshi Nunokawa (ぬのかわ ひろし)
+
  Hirotoshi? Aoki (青木 宏肇)
  
Director (ディレクタ一)
+
Producer (制作)
  Junichi Nishiyama (にしやま じゅんいち)
+
  Nobukazu Watanabe (渡部 信和)
Kotarou Mitsuzuka (みつづか こたろう)
+
  
Planner (プランナー)
+
(C) Sur De Wave 1993 (C.シュールドウェーブ1993)
Hiroaki Satou (さとう ひろあき)
+
Masayuki Hirashima (平しま まさゆき)
+
Motoo Yasuma (やすま もとお)
+
  
Scenario (シナリオ)
+
But it was made by me, hahahaha! (だけど作ったのは私だワハハハ)
  Takashi Ootani (おおたに たかし)
+
  Green System / Kouji Saiki (グリーンシステム 佐伯KOUJI)</pre>
  
Editor (エディター)
+
<pre>UWC (NES)
Katsuhiro Kuraki (クラキ カツヒロ)
+
  
Sound (サウンド)
+
Planner & Director
  Kouichi Shimamura (MAO Inc.;  しまむら こういち)
+
  Kanji Inomata (K. Inomata)
  
Graphics (グラフィック)
+
Programmer
  Minoru Oka (おか みのる )
+
  Hiroto Nakamura (H. Nakamura)
Naoki Sakamoto (AVIT Inc.  さかもと なおき)
+
  &
  Tetsuya Wahira (AVIT Inc.  わひら てつや)
+
  Katsuhiko Sadamoto (K. Sadamoto)
Tooru Tsuboya (AVIT Inc.  つぼや とおる)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Shinkisekai Evolution: Hateshinai Dungeon / Evolution: Eternal Dungeons (NGPC)
+
Character-designer
European version
+
Shinkichi Abe (S. Abe)
 +
  &
 +
S. Matsuyama
  
Producer
+
Music-composer
  Masanori Yoshihara
+
  Masayuki Kurinaga (M. Kurinaga)
  
Director
+
Programming-controller
  Mitsunori Yamazaki
+
  Masaharu Ohno? Matsuhiro Ohno? (M. Ohno)
  
Planner
+
Produced by Seta Co., Ltd.</pre>
Hideaki Ohta
+
  
Graphic Designer
+
<pre>V-Ball: Beach Volley Heroes (PS)
Kouichi Kobayashi
+
 
Kutsuno
+
Main Programmer
Tarou Yamada
+
  Makoto Satou
Hideo Fukuda
+
Katsuyuki Sugano
+
  Megumi Hirano
+
  
 
Programmer
 
Programmer
  Satoshi Namiki
+
  Takeshi Hosono
  Manabu Satoh
+
  Toshiyuki Kondo
Kenichi Iijima
+
  
Sound Arrangement
+
Background Design
  Naoaki Jinbo
+
  Koji Maruta
  
Translators
+
Character Design
  Art Quest
+
  Touru Tsuboya
Saki the Fluteman
+
  
Publicity
+
Motion Design
  Eiichiro Iizuka
+
  Nobuharu Hiruma
  Hiroshi Ogasawara
+
  Hiroe Mizushima
 +
Tomohiro Naruse
  
Original Game Staff
+
Motion Director
  Sting
+
  Naoki Sakamoto
Neverland
+
 
  Ikusabune
+
Visual Director
  Gekkou
+
  Tetsuya Wahira
  T's Music
+
 
  Xeonix
+
Sound Composer
  Digimation
+
  Digital Sound Products
 +
 
 +
Music Produced by
 +
  Ole "Olla" Mogensen
 +
 
 +
Music Composed by
 +
  Thomas "Laxity" Egeskov Peterson
 +
 
 +
Voice Director
 +
Junko Tanimoto
 +
 
 +
Voice Cast
 +
Youko Asada
 +
Thomas Clark
 +
Tokuyoshi Kawashima
 +
Tomoyuki Kohno
 +
Kouichi Sakaguchi
 +
Tetsuya Sakai
 +
Kaoru Shimamura
 +
 
 +
Translator
 +
Mariko Kido
 +
 
 +
Game Director
 +
  Hiroyuki Sekimoto
  
 
Special Thanks
 
Special Thanks
  Koichi Sato
+
  Hideyuki Abe
  Akio Tatematsu
+
  Hidetoshi Kashiwaya
  Tetsuya Kawada
+
  Tsuyoshi Otake
 +
Kayo Satou
 +
Mitsuru Takahashi
 +
Miwako Tanahashi
 +
Shouichi Toyoshima
 +
Hiroe Tsuchida
 +
Haruyuki Watanabe
  
General Producer
+
Supervisor
  Keitaro Numata
+
  Greg Rice
 +
Masao Shiroto
  
Exective Producer
+
Producer
  Yoichi Miyaji</pre>
+
  Ken Iwamoto
 +
Soren "Smatso" Lund
  
<pre>Bouken! Dondoko Shima (GBC)
+
Developed by
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm16244642
+
Avit Inc.
  
Planning, Development (きかく かいはつ)
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=t99xZ6utQb0</pre>
D-1000Pro
+
  
Produce (プロデュース)
+
<pre>SD Gundam Wars (WIN)
Kiomi Ooshima (おおしま きおみ)
+
  
Planner (プランナー)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プ口デューサー)
  Saku Tanaka (たなか さく)
+
  Yasuo Miyakawa (宮河 恭夫)
 +
 
 +
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
Masamu Yamaguchi (山ロ 征武)
  
 
Program (プログラム)
 
Program (プログラム)
  Hayato Kumatori (くまとり はやと)
+
  Kakuma Abe (阿部 角馬)
  Kiyoshi Matsumoto (マツモトキヨシ)
+
  Hironatsu Yamada (山田 大夏)
 +
(佐藤 聡)
 +
(深谷 茂治)
  
 
Graphic (グラフィック)
 
Graphic (グラフィック)
  Masayuki Oomura (おおむら まさゆき)
+
  Tsutomu Ozawa (小沢 努)
  Kenji Aoyagi (あおやぎ けんじ)
+
  Noburou Tanaka (田中 のぶろう)
  Hiroki Fujiwara (ふじわら ひろき)
+
  Eiji Arai (荒井 栄児)
  
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
+
Movie Production (ム一ビ一制作)
Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
+
  Osamu Nakagawa (中川 治)
  Eiji Tamari (たまり えいじ)
+
  
Sound (サウンド)
+
Design Arrange Cooperation (デザインアレンジ協力)
  BGM
+
  Susumu Imaishi (今石 進)
  Keiichi Yamamoto (やまもと けいいち)
+
  Daisei Fujii (藤井 大誠)
  SE, Driver (SE ドライバ)
+
Ichiko Kageyama (かげやま いちこ)
  Michiya Hirasawa (ひらさわ みちや)
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
+
Sound Production (音響制作)
  Gonbee (ゴンベェ)
+
  (株式会社 卜マソン)
Takeharu Kimura (きむら たけはる)
+
Hironobu Hatta (はった ひろのぶ)
+
BOTOM
+
Kouji Katou (かとう こうじ)
+
  
Publisher, Distributor (はつばい はんばいもと)
+
Sound Producer (音響ブロデューサー)
  Global A Entertainment, Inc. (かぶしきがいしゃ グローバル A エンタテインメント)
+
  Koji Uematsu (上松 幸司)
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
+
Music (音楽)
  Takashi Ootomo (オオトモ タカシ)
+
  (新倉 知)
  
Publicity (こうほう せんでん)
+
Sound Effects (効果)
  ? Suzuki (ローリー スズキ)
+
  Masakazu Yokoyama (横山 正和)
 +
  Miya-chan (宮ちゃん)
  
Copyright (ちょさくけん)
+
Manual Production (マニュアル制作)
  ©2001 Global A Entertainment Inc
+
  Michiko Takahashi (高橋 美智子)
  ©2001 D-1000Pro</pre>
+
  Naoto Yoshikawa (吉川 直人)
  
<pre>Gonta no Okiraku Daibouken (GBC)
+
Development Cooperation (開発協力)
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm21730512
+
Yuji Shibata (柴田 祐司)
 +
Masato Utsunomiya (宇都宮 将人)
 +
Kiyoshi Okazaki (岡崎 聖)
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー)
+
(大久保 幸恵)
  Junji Furukawa (ふるかわ じゅんじ)
+
Jun Katsumata (勝又 淳)
 +
Yoshitaka Shido (紫藤 義隆)
 +
Isao Matsuzawa (松澤 勲)
 +
  (西山 光夫)
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Development (開発)
  Tomo-kun (ともくん)
+
  Wide Creative Network Lay-up
  
Promotion (プロモーション)
+
Production, Writing (制作・著作)
  Shinya Miyakawa (みやかわ しんや)
+
  Bandai Digital Entertainment (バンダイ・デジタル・エンタテインメン卜)
  
Program (プログラム)
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PBfKxe7cOto</pre>
Akira Yamashita (やました あきら)
+
Takaya Yamane (やまね たかや)
+
  
Sound (サウンド)
+
<pre>Captain Tsubasa J: Zenkoku Seiha e no Chousen (GB)
MAZ
+
  
Graphic Design (グラフィック・デザイン)
+
Production Manager (プロダクションマネージャー)
  Yoshiyuki Urushibara (うるしばら よしゆき)
+
  Eisaku Maniwa (まにわ えいさく)
Reiko Umemoto (うめもと れいこ)
+
Naoki Youyama (ゆうやま なおき)
+
Kazuhisa Kamimura (かみむら かずひさ)
+
Satoshi Nogami (のがみ さとし)
+
  
Character Design (キャラクター・デザイン)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
  Yuuki Azuma (あずま ゆうき)
+
  Ken Fukaki (ふかき けん)
 +
Masamu Yamaguchi (やまぐち まさむ)
  
Logo Design (ロゴ・デザイン)
+
Executive Director (エグゼクティブディレクター)
  Akira Daimon (ダイモン アキラ)
+
  Michito Okamoto (おかもと みちと)
  
Editor (エディター)
+
Director (ディレクター)
  Kazuhisa Kamimura (かみむら かずひさ)
+
  Takahiro Nishimura (にしむら たかひろ)
  
Direction (ダィレクション)
+
Chief Programmer (チーフプログラマー)
  Takashi Minami (みなみ たかし)
+
  Hiroshi Nakazawa (なかざわ ひろし)
Naoki Youyama (ゆうやま なおき)
+
  
Mini-Game Direction (ミニゲーム・ダィレクション)
+
Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
  Yoshiyuki Urushibara (うるしばら よしゆき)
+
  Kouji Mochizuki (もちずき こうじ)
  
Special Thanks (スペシャル・サンクス)
+
Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
  Sunrise
+
  Hideto Yagi (やぎ ひでと)
Haruto Konishi (こにし はると)
+
Namakemono (なまけもの)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Hana Yori Dango: Another Love Story (GBC)
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
 +
Masahiro Setoguchi (せとぐち まさひろ)
 +
Junichi Sugawara (すがわら じゅんいち)
 +
Tomoko Otoguro (おとぐろ ともこ)
  
Producer
+
Scenario (シナリオ)
  Yuji Mitsuda (満田雄二)
+
  Kunio Wada (わだ くにお)
  
Assistant Producer
+
Sound (サウンド)
  Yukihisa Jinno (陳野行永)
+
  Tomoyuki Hamada (はまだ ともゆき)
  
Program
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
  Motoyasu Kisuki (木透基泰)
+
  Fuyuto Takeda (たけだ ふゆと)
  Kenji Suzuki (鈴木健次)
+
  Yutaka Sugiyama (すぎやま ゆたか)
  
Scenario
+
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/690.html</pre>
Hiromi Yamaguchi (山口浩実)
+
Yuji Minamide (南出祐司)
+
Toshiaki Fukui (福井敏明)
+
Hiroshi Nosaka (野坂弘)
+
Yusuke Hyougo (兵庫優介)
+
  
Graphics
+
<pre>MoguMogu Gombo: Harukanaru Chou Ryouri Densetsu (GB)
Junichi Ohshima (大島純一)
+
Hiroo Sugimoto (杉本浩郎)
+
Yoko Fujiwara (藤原陽子)
+
Kaori Imoto (井元香)
+
  
Sound Direction
+
Game MoguMogu Gombo Staff (ゲーム モグモグゴンボ スタッフ)
Tomoyuki Hamada (Tomoaki Hamada (濱田智之))
+
  
Music
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
  Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎)
+
  Masako Ooie (おおいえ まさこ)
  
Sound & Effects
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Koichi Simamura (島村孝一)</pre>
+
  Takanori Ikeda (いけだ たかのり)
  
<pre>Super Doll Licca-chan: Kisekae Daisakusen (GBC)
+
Director (ディレクター)
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4078746
+
Masahiro Ishida (いしだ まさひろ)
 +
 
 +
Assistant Director (アシスタントディレクター)
 +
Youko Kioka (きおか ようこ)
 +
 
 +
Planning, Production Adviser (きかくせいさく アドバイザー)
 +
Kiyotaka Sekine (せきね きよたか)
 +
 
 +
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
 +
Ange de Beaute (アンジュ・ド・ボーテ)
 +
B-Company (ビーカンパニー)
 +
Negiji Jimusho (ねぎし じむしょ)
 +
 
 +
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 +
Takashi Shouji (しょうじ たかし)
  
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Hirotoshi Motoyama (もとやま ひろとし)
+
  Kazuaki Takahashi (たかはし かずあき)
 +
 
 +
Chief Director (チーフディレクター)
 +
Jun Katsumata (かつまた じゅん)
 +
Hidemitsu Okinaka (おきなか ひでみつ)
 +
Tsuneaki Hirayama (ひらやま つねあき)
  
 
Director (ディレクター)
 
Director (ディレクター)
  Atsushi Satou (さとう あつし)
+
  Yoshitaka Shidou (しどう よしたか)
 +
Kakuma Abe (あべ かくま)
 +
Takahiro Nishimura (にしむら たかひろ)
 +
Chikara Chiba (ちば ちから)
  
Programmer (プログラマー)
+
Scenario (シナリオ)
  Yoshiaki Yabu (やぶ よしあき)
+
  Tsuyoshi Koike (こいけ つよし)
  Mamoru Ooya (おおや まもる)
+
  Yoshifumi Todoroki (とどろき よしふみ)
 +
Kunio Wada (わだ くにお)
  
Original Picture (げんが)
+
Character Design (キャラクター デザイン)
  Naoaki Kitajou (きたじょう なおあき)
+
  Kouji Yokoi (よこい こうじ)
 +
Mio Higo (ひご みお)
  
 
Graphics (グラフィック)
 
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Kan (かん)
+
  Masahiro Setoguchi (せとぐち まさひろ)
 +
Yoshitaka Terada (てらだ よしたか)
 +
 
 +
Program (プログラム)
 +
Wataru Itou (いとう わたる)
  
 
Sound (サウンド)
 
Sound (サウンド)
  Beauty (ビューティー)
+
  Tomoyuki Hamada (はまだ ともゆき)
  
Supervision (かんしゅう)
+
TV MoguMogu Gombo Staff (テレビ モグモグ ゴンボ スタッフ)
Takahiro Oka (おか たかひろ)
+
Yoshihito Nishida (にしだ よしひと)
+
  
Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Isao Tanaka (たなか いさお)
+
  Masatoshi Yoshioka (よしおか まさとし)
 +
Noriaki Nakayama (なかやま のりあき)
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Director (ディレクター)
  Datecchi (だてっち)
+
  Chiaki Furuno (ふるの ちあき)
  Tomezoo (とめぞー)
+
  Masahiro Ishida (いしだ まさひろ)
 +
Eiji Obata (おばた えいじ)
  
Debug Cooperation (デバッグきょうりょく)
+
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/759.html</pre>
Pole To Win Co., Ltd. (ポールトゥーウィンかぶしきがいしゃ)
+
  
Planning (きかく)
+
<pre>Metal Fangs (MD)
Takara Co., Ltd. (かぶしきがいしゃタカラ)
+
  
Publisher (はつばいもと)
+
Programer
  VR-1 Japan, Inc. (かぶしきがいしゃヴィアール・ワン)
+
  Tomoharu Kimura? (T.K)
  
Distributor (はんばいもと)
+
Desiner
  Dream Vision Co., Ltd.  (ドリームビジョンかぶしきがいしゃ)
+
  Manabu Tamura? (M.T)
  
Production, Writing (せいさく・ちょさく)
+
Sound
  VR-1 Japan, Inc. (かぶしきがいしゃヴィアール・ワン)</pre>
+
  Hiroshi Kawaguchi (Miyauchi)? (H.M)
  
<pre>Zoids: Shirogane no Juukishin Liger Zero (GBC)
+
Assistant
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SJlA0-BG3nA
+
Kenji Shimizu? (K.S)
 +
M.H
 +
Kenji Ota? (K.O)
 +
Hiroshi Hamagaki? (H.H)
 +
H.M</pre>
  
Staff (スタッフ)
+
<pre>Cho-Jin (X68000)
 +
 
 +
Game design
 +
Software
 +
Music driver
 +
Map design
 +
Map editor
 +
Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
 +
 
 +
Graphic design
 +
Character design
 +
K.Matsui
 +
Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
 +
 
 +
Music compose
 +
AND
 +
 
 +
Sampling
 +
Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
 +
AND
 +
 
 +
Voice
 +
Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
 +
AMIGA 500
 +
 
 +
Test player
 +
Paco & Shimya
 +
OZ
 +
 
 +
Special thankx
 +
Y.Kurata
 +
H.Nagata
 +
Pekin net
 +
Penguin land net
 +
BBS Motorolian
 +
 
 +
Presented by
 +
©MCMXCII FIX./H.Takeuchi
 +
 
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dvcFoOZZJxs</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Sotsugyou Bangai-hen: Nee Mahjong Shiyo! (SFC)
 +
 
 +
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 +
Hideo Takano (高野 秀夫)
 +
 
 +
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
Yasushi Watanabe (渡辺 靖)
 +
Keiichi Onogi (小野木 圭一)
 +
Akihiko Utou (鵜藤 明彦)
 +
 
 +
Planning (企画)
 +
Masayoshi Kubota (窪田 正義)
 +
 
 +
Original Design (原案)
 +
Nobukazu Takeuchi (竹内 信和)
 +
 
 +
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 +
Masaki Takei (竹井 正樹)
 +
 
 +
CG Supervisor (CG監修)
 +
Shintarou Majima (眞島 真太郎)
  
 
Director (ディレクター)
 
Director (ディレクター)
  Hiroshi Hamamoto (はまもと ひろし)
+
  Kenji Yamamoto (山元 健司)
  
Main Program (メインプログラム)
+
Program (プログラム)
  Shinya Itou (いとう しんや)
+
  Yuuki Shintani (新谷 祐樹)
  
Sub Program (サブプログラム)
+
Illustration (原画)
  Tomohiro Ishikuro (いしくろ ともひろ)
+
  Ryou Juujiya? (十字屋 亮)
  
Sound Program (サウンドプログラム)
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Masumi Takimoto (たきもと ますみ)
+
  Kenji Yamamoto (山元 健司)
 +
Doguurou (土偶郎) - Masayuki Taguchi?
 +
Aki (あき) - Akiko Nagayama?
 +
Hideyuki Furuhashi (古橋 秀幸)
  
Event Data (イベントデータ)
+
Music (音楽)
  Toshinori Kawakami (かわかみ としのり)
+
  Two Five (ツーファイブ)
Yutaka Akiyama (あきやま ゆたか)
+
  
Planning (きかく)
+
Sound Data Convert (サウンドデータコンバート)
  Toshinori Kawakami (かわかみ としのり)
+
  Hiroyuki Hamada (浜田 弘之)
  
Scenario (シナリオ)
+
Cast (キャスト)
  Natsuko Hayakawa (はやかわ なつこ)
+
  Reiko Takagi (高城 麗子)
 +
  Yumi Touma (冬馬 由美)
 +
Kiyomi Arai (新井 聖美)
 +
  Hiromi Tsuru (鶴 ひろみ)
 +
Mami Shimura (志村 まみ)
 +
  Hinako Kanamaru (金丸 日向子)
 +
Mika Katou (加藤 美夏)
 +
  Junko Shimakata (嶋方 淳子)
 +
Shizuka Nakamoto (中本 静)
 +
  Aya Hisakawa (久川 綾)
 +
 
 +
Advisor (ドバイザー)
 +
Isao Katou (加藤 功)
 +
 
 +
Publicity (宣伝)
 +
Makiko Yamamoto (山本 麻起子)
 +
 
 +
Design Works (デザインワークス)
 +
Ryou Fukushima (福島 了)
 +
 
 +
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 +
Masao Mochizuki (望月 正雄)
 +
Rai Kannazuki (神無月 らい) - Takaaki Souno?
 +
Noboru Satou (佐藤 登)
 +
Takashi Sugimoto (杉本 尚志)
 +
Mokeke (もけけ)
 +
Takashi Yamashita (山下 孝)
 +
Red-
 +
Clover
 +
 
 +
Support (協力)
 +
Aoni Production (青二プロダクション)
 +
 
 +
Development (開発)
 +
Eleven (イレブン)
 +
 
 +
©1994 HEADROOM / KSS</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Pro Yakyuu Nettou Puzzle Stadium (PS1)
 +
 
 +
Planning & Coordination (企画・進行)
 +
Naomitsu Ikezoe (池添 尚充)
 +
Masayuki Tanoue (田之上 昌幸)
  
 
Graphics (グラフィック)
 
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Gou Ono (おの ごう)
+
  Toshinori Tabata (田畑 利徳)
  Hiroshi Hamamoto (はまもと ひろし)
+
  Yuina Shibayama (柴山 維夏)
  Kenichi Okayama (おかやま けんいち(
+
  Junichi Suzuki (鈴木 淳一)
  Natsue Yamaguchi (やまぐち なつえ)
+
Yoshio Kihara (木原 啓雄)
 +
  Masayoshi Sudou (須藤 正喜)
 +
 
 +
Program (プログラム)
 +
Naoiku Kanda (神田 直活)
 +
Hidemasa Arai (荒井 英昌)
 +
Takeshi Machida (町田 健史)
 +
ATGC
  
 
Sound (サウンド)
 
Sound (サウンド)
  Pentagon (ペンタゴン)
+
  Yasushi Matsuki (松木 泰)
 +
Masayuki Tanoue (田之上 昌幸)
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
SPECIAL THANKS TO
  Katsuhiro Tonguu (とんぐう かつひろ)
+
Taku Ariizumi (有泉 拓)
  Hayato Mori (もり はやと)
+
Takeshi Ishikawa (石川 武志)
 +
Masayuki Kinoshita (木下 雅之)
 +
Kaoru Sakamoto (坂本 薫)
 +
Satoshi Shimada (島田 聡)
 +
Masumi Sugimoto (杉本 真澄)
 +
Chiaki Nagatomo (長友 千明)
 +
Kouichi Hashizu (橋都 幸一)
 +
Yoshiyasu Horiuchi (堀内 美康)
 +
Hiroo Miura (三浦 弘生)
 +
Hiyoshi Yamakami (山上 日吉)
 +
Junpei Yamaguchi (山口 淳平)
 +
  Hiroshi Yamaguchi (山口 寛)
 +
  Hiroko Watanabe (渡辺 寛子)
  
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Katsuji Koshiya (こしや かつじ)
+
  Atsuo Kazama (風間 敦夫)
 +
Masao Doi (土居 政生)
 +
Takayuki Yasutomi (安富 隆幸)
  
 +
Executive Producer (EX.プロデューサー)
 +
Ryozo Gohara (郷原 涼三)</pre>
  
TOMY
+
<pre>Hello Kitty: White Present (PS1)
  
Senior Executive Producer (シニアエグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
PRODUCER
  Kantarou Tomiyama (とみやま かんたろう)
+
  HIROAKI BABA(HUDSON)
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
PROJECT MANAGER
  Shigeki Yanagisawa (やなぎさわ しげき)
+
  MITSUHIRO KADOWAKI(HUDSON)
  
General Manager (ゼネラルマネージャー)
+
DIRECTOR
  Shunji Kamio (かみお しゅんじ)
+
  OSAMU KIMURA(HUDSON)
  
Manager (マネージャー)
+
  Toshihiro Morioka (もりおか としひろ)
+
PLANNER & STAGE DESIGNER
 +
OSAMU SUGANO(Goo!)
 +
KENICHI YABE(Goo!)
 +
  TOSHIO WAKABAYASHI(Goo!)
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
PROGRAMMER
  Suguru Yokota (よこた すぐる)
+
YOSHIYUKI NAKAHARA(Goo!)
 +
SHIN SUGIYAMA(Goo!)
 +
JUN MAEJIMA(Goo!)
 +
MASAKI NOHARA(Goo!)
 +
  TOSHIO WAKABAYASHI(Goo!)
  
Chief Marketing (チーフマーケティング)
+
DEBUG
  Toshihiro Morioka (もりおか としひろ)
+
  SIGETAKA NEGISHI
 +
AYUKO WATANABE
  
Marketing (マーケティング)
+
YUMI HAYASHI
  Masaomi Kobayashi (こばやし まさおみ)
+
KAORI NAKAYAMA
  Taijirou Itou (いとう たいじろう)
+
SACHIKO UJIE
  Yasushi Koyama (こやま やすし)
+
NORIHITO NAGAI
 +
YOUSUKE HIMEMOTO
 +
TOSHIYUKI TOMOSAKA
 +
SEIICHIROU NAKAMURA
 +
RYOUICHI NAKAMURA
 +
TOSHIHIRO INAI
 +
KANAE MORITA
 +
TAKAYUKI KATAYAMA
 +
  SAORI NAGASAWA
 +
  HIROAKI IWAFUNE
 +
  IKUMI SAWAI
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 
Fumihiko Ozawa (おざわ ふみひこ)
 
  
Sales Promotion (セールスプロモーション)
+
SOUND DIRECT
Hiroyuki Oouchi (おおうち ひろゆき)
+
  TAKESHI SATO(T's MUSIC)
Hiroyuki Usami (うさみ ひろゆき)
+
Masayoshi Inose (いのせ まさよし)
+
Izuru Ishida (いしだ いづる)
+
Takamitsu Miyazawa (みやざわ たかみつ)
+
  Tomohiro Itou (いとう ともひろ)
+
  
Tomy Zoids Dept. (トミーゾイドしつ)
+
MUSIC
Yutaka Tajima (たじま ゆたか)
+
  CHAMY(T's MUSIC)
Fumiaki Sonoda (そのだ ふみあき)
+
Hisanao Takahashi (たかはし ひさなお)
+
Norio Oogawara (おおがわら のりお)
+
Masamichi Okutsu (おくつ まさみち)
+
Yoshinori Oosaki (おおさき よしのり)
+
  Miyabi Suzuki (すずき みやび)
+
  
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
+
SOUND EFFECT
XEBEC
+
  YOSHIYUKI KADOOKA(T's MUSIC)
  Tadashi Sakazaki (さかざき ただし)
+
  
Package CG (パッケージCG)
 
Tomy TD2 (トミーTD2)
 
Eiko Fujimoto (ふじもと えいこ)
 
  
Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
+
ART DIRECTOR
  COO ROOM
+
  TOMOSUKE KASHIWABARA(JAM)
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
DESIGNER
  Coro Coro Comic (コロコロコミック)
+
TOMOSUKE KASHIWABARA(JAM)
 +
KENICHI UEYAMA(JAM)
 +
KAZUHISA SUGETA(JAM)
 +
KAZUHIRO HAYASHIDA(JAM)
 +
KUNI(JAM)
 +
YOSHIKAZU AOKI(JAM)
 +
AKIKO YAMADA(JAM)
 +
  KAORU SUGIMOTO(JAM)
  
SMDE
 
Toshihiro Nakazwa (なかざわ としひろ)
 
Atsushi Fujii (ふじい あつし)
 
  
Tomy TD2 (トミーTD2)
+
SPECIAL THANKS
Masahito Ujiie (うじいえ まさひと)
+
  KAZUMI SAWAI(HUDSON)
Shinta Ookino (おおきの しんた)
+
Fusako Nishikubo (にしくぼ ふさこ)
+
Hiroshi Ogihara (おぎはら ひろし)
+
Miho Atarashi (あたらし みほ)
+
Kaname Matsuzawa (まつざわ かなめ)
+
  Eiko Fujimoto (ふじもと えいこ)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Uoozu / Fish Dude (GB)
+
KAZUYOSHI MURATA(SANRIO)
  Japanese version
+
  YUTAKA MAEZAWA(SANRIO)
 +
NAOKO SUDO(SANRIO)
  
Staff
+
T's MUSIC
  
Main Programmer
+
  JAM</pre>
  S. Matsumoto
+
  
Sound Programmer
+
<pre>Android (AC)
Masashi Itoi (M. Itoi)
+
  
Sound Composer
+
Staff
  Takeshi Saitou (T. Saito)
+
  S.Yumoto
 +
Kenji Nakajima (K.Nakagima)
 +
H.Sakaue
 +
Masasuke Aruga (M.Aruga)
 +
Kiyoshi Yokoyama (K.Yokoyama)
 +
Eiichirou Kouta (E.Kouda)
 +
Akimichi Oda (A.Oda)
  
Graphic Designer
+
Original Story by
  Y. Suzuki
+
  Teruo.Ohira</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Toki no Senshi (AC)
  
 
Produced by
 
Produced by
  Towachiki</pre>
+
  Exa Planning
  
<pre>Puzzle Link (NGPC)
+
Game Designed by
  European version
+
  Kenji Nakajima
 +
Yoshiyuki Ishikawa
  
STAFF:
+
Character Designed by
 +
Keisuke Abe (A·B·U)
 +
Eiichirou Kouta (Eiichiroh)
 +
Buta-kun
  
GAME DESIGN:
+
Sound Composed by
  KENJI NAKAJIMA
+
  Jiroh Itaya
  
CHARACTER DESIGN:
+
Development Advised by
  MASAHIRO SATO
+
  Hiroshi Ohta
  
PROGRAM:
+
Programmed by
  AMO(ELEN)
+
  Akimichi Oda</pre>
  
GRAPHIC:
+
<pre>All The Lunar (Windows)
YASUKO OKADA
+
YUMI FUTAGAWA
+
TSUYOSHI SUGITANI
+
FUMI ISHIBASHI
+
  
  ALL TUG STAFF
+
Production & Publishing (制作・発売)
 +
Kadokawa Shoten (角川書店)
  
SOUND:
+
Cooperation (協力)
  WARM JETS INC.
+
  ESP
YUICHIRO OHKAWA
+
  
SPECIAL THANKS:
 
HIDEKI MIYAKAMI
 
  
PRODUCE:
+
Staff (スタッフ)
AKIRA MATSUOKA
+
  
  PRESENTED
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
    BY
+
Masahiro Inoue (Kadokawa Shoten (井上 雅博 (角川書店))
  YUMEKOBO</pre>
+
  
<pre>Tokyo Highway Battle (PS)
+
Planning & Arrangement (企画・構成)
  US manual credits
+
  Masahiro Inoue (Kadokawa Shoten (井上 雅博 (角川書店))
 +
Nobuhito Uchiyama (内山 信人 (flagship inc.))
  
Jaleco Ltd., Tokyo, Japan
+
Production Support (プロデュース協力)
 +
Akira Higashiyama (東山 陽 (ESP))
  
President
+
Dialogue Supervisor (ダイアローグ監修)
  Yoshiaki Kanazawa
+
Kei Shigema (Scenario Factory Gekkou) (重馬 敬 (シナリオ工房 月光))
  
Director of Consumer Development
+
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
  Hiroshi Nunokawa
+
Toshiyuki Kubooka (窪岡 俊之)
  
Managing Director of the Overseas Department
 
  Mitsuo Makise
 
  
Jaleco USA, Wheeling, IL
+
Cast (キャスト)
 +
氷上 恭子 (ルーナ)
 +
池澤 春菜 (ジェンカ)
 +
浅田 葉子 (ミア)
 +
横山 智佐 (ルーシア)
 +
久川 綾 (ジーン)
 +
林原 めぐみ (ルミーナ)
  
Vice President‑Consumer Division
 
  Greg Hasler
 
  
Product Development Manager
+
Programming Staff (プログラミングスタッフ)
  Jarik R. Sikat
+
  
Documentation
+
Program Creation (プログラム制作)
  Jarik R. Sikat
+
flagship inc.
  
Japanese Language Translation
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブディレクター)
  Yukiko Tanaka
+
Hitoshi Furuki (古木 均)
  
Package Design
+
Director (ディレクター)
  Murrie Lienhart Rysner & Associates
+
Nobuhito Uchiyama (内山 信人)
  
  Instruction Manual Layout
+
Program (プログラム)
  Lyrka R. Sikat
+
  Yuuji Katou (加藤 祐司)
 +
Nagaaki Fukase (深瀬 長彰)
 +
Shinnosuke Iwagi (岩城 進之介)
  
Sales Administration
+
Visual Design (ビジュアルデザイン)
  Jean Naling
+
Hiroshi Fukuda (福田 寛)
  
Bullet-Proof Software, Inc.
+
Creative Assistant (クリエイティブアシスタント)
 +
Hiroshi Murakami (村上 博志)
  
Programmers
+
Production Manager (プロダクションマネージャー)
  Hiroshi Yamazaki
+
Masaaki Itabashi (板橋 正明)
  Kouichi Ueda
+
  Tsutomu Hagiwara (Haggy)
+
  Wataru Ishizuka (Shyuri)
+
  
Quality Assurance
 
  Syunichi Nanto
 
  Norio Fujita
 
  Hiroto Amama
 
  Susumu Ogata
 
  Yoshiyuki Tomii
 
  Hiroaki Nakamura
 
  Junko Fukuda
 
  Tamaki Suzuki
 
  
Design
+
Audio Production (音響制作)
  Tetsushi Nakamura (Tetsu)
+
  Takashi Kouno (Takka)
+
  Masaya Kusunose (Masa)
+
  Makoto Sonoda (M. Sonoda)
+
  Naoto Nakazawa (N. Nakazawa)
+
  Papi
+
  K. Zaza
+
  
Advertising-Japan
+
Post-Production Direction (アフレコディレクション)
  Syoutaro Yamada
+
Isao Mizoguchi (Two Five) (溝口 功 (ツーファイブ))
  Izuho Tanaka
+
  Rei Sata
+
  Kiyoko Arisawa
+
  Mayumi Hatsushika
+
  
  Drivers
+
Post-Production Studio (アフレコスタジオ)
  Masanori Nagaoka
+
  TWO FIVE STUDIO
  Masayoshi Takatori
+
  Takehika Toshima
+
  Rei Sata
+
  Kenji Urano
+
  Syoutaro Yamada
+
  
Planners
+
Cooperation (協力)
  Toshiaki Kubota (Toshikun)
+
Takashi Itou (Aoni Production) (伊藤 卓史 (青二プロダクション))
  Yasuomi Kuwabara (Kuwayan)
+
  Kiyotaka Naoi (K. Naoi)
+
  
Sound
 
  Tomoyuki Hamada
 
  
Senior Director
+
Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
  Norifumi Hara
+
Hiroaki Kobayashi (K-Plus Artworks (小林 博明 (Kプラスアートワークス))</pre>
  
Supervisor
+
<pre>Tenjin Kaisen 2 (GB)
  Keiichi Tsuchiya
+
  Masaaki Bando
+
  
Director
+
STAFF
  Masanori Nagaoka
+
  
Executive Producer
+
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
  Takehiro Moriyama
+
Akio Kobayashi
  
  Special Thanks
+
PRODUCED BY
  Satashi Hirase
+
  Junichiro Kawazoe
  Ichiro Yoshioka
+
  Kamame Mara
+
  Toshihiko Kitazawa
+
  Ryo</pre>
+
  
<pre>Hebereke's Popoon (SNES)
+
DIRECTED BY
 +
Norio Nakagata
  
STAFF
+
GAME DESIGNED BY
 +
Natsuki Uryu
  
"Planning" person
+
GRAPHICS DESIGNED BY
  BOB Iwata
+
  Shinichi Ogawa
  
"Program" person
+
SOUND EFFECTS AND MUSIC BY
  Macky
+
  Yusuke Takahama
  
"Graphic" people
+
PROGRAMMING BY
  Akki
+
  Seiji Kawakatsu
Take-chan
+
  
"Character design"
+
SPECIAL THANKS TO
person
+
Tomoyuki Inoue
  Ucchi
+
Yoshiaki Suzuki
 +
Akihiro Ichihara
 +
Satoshi Okano
 +
Ichiro Shibata
 +
Eri Sakai
 +
  Keiko Yamamoto
  
"Sound"people
+
SYSTEM SUPERVISOR
  Noriaki "808" Urata
+
  Kunihito Hiramatsu
Kazuo "909" Nii
+
Hiroshi "950" Tsukamoto
+
  
"Technical" people
+
Presented by MELDAC and LIVE PLANNING</pre>
A.T. (Akito Takeuchi)
+
Hiroshi Ito
+
Hirokazu Yokochi
+
  
"PR" people
+
<pre>Shin Nihon Pro Wrestling: Toukon Retsuden Advance (GBA)
Nabe-chan
+
Tattsun
+
Tatsuya
+
Yamamoto
+
  
"Sales" people
+
STAFF ROLL
Nagano
+
Aoyanagi
+
Kawashita
+
Kimi-chan Shiraki
+
  
SPecial thanks to
+
Senior Executive Producer (シニアエグゼクティブプロデューサー)
the followint people
+
  Kantarou Tomiyama (富山幹太郎)
Masato-kun
+
Asshi
+
Ruma
+
Steve Gehrke
+
  AME
+
  
Presented by
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
  SUNSOFT</pre>
+
  Shigeki Yanagisawa (柳澤茂樹)
  
<pre>Virtual Quest: Pharaoh no Fuuin / Seal of the Pharaoh (3DO)
+
General Managers (ゼネラルマネージャー)
 +
Shunji Kamio (神尾俊二)
 +
Nobuhisa Okihata (與畑信久)
  
From Japanese version
+
Manager (マネージャー)
 +
Toshihiro Morioka (森岡俊広)
  
Cast
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
Yasushi Koyama (小山泰司)
  
Father e.t.c.
+
Planning / Scenario (企画/シナリオ)
  Ikuya Sawaki
+
  Tomoyuki Matsumoto (松本朋幸)
  
Larseth III e.t.c.
+
Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
  Kenichi Ogata
+
  Yasunori Kobayashi (小林康紀)
  
Weeping Snake
+
Assistant Programmer (アシスタントプログラマー)
  Chisa Yokoyama
+
  Terumasa Kawamoto (川本照政)
  
Maoh e.t.c.
+
Main Graphicker (メイングラフィッカー)
  Daisuke Gori
+
  Yousuke Ikeda (池田陽介)
  
Staff
+
Assistant Graphicker (アシスタントグラフィッカー)
 +
Takashi Kouno (河野隆司)
  
Computer Graphics
+
Move Creation Director (技作成ディレクター)
  S.S.D.
+
  Tomonori Takashima (高嶋宏則)
  
Sound Effects
+
Move Creation Assistant (技作成アシスタント)
  S.S.D.
+
  Ryou? Naitou (内藤亮)
 +
Kenichi Yamahashi (山橋健一)
  
Music
+
Sound Creator (サウンドクリエイター)
  Haruo Hosoya
+
  Yasuhiro Kawasaki (川崎康宏)
  
Vocal Recording
+
Special Advisor (スペシャルアドバイザー)
  Audio Tanaka (Audio·タナカ)
+
  Junzou Shimada (嶋田順三)
  
Supervisor
+
Original Wrestler Design (オリジナルレスラーデザイン)
  David S. Stone
+
  Condor Saitou (コンドル斎藤)
  
Producer
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス )
  Syuichi Koyama
+
  Suguru Yokota (横田村主)
  Haruo Ogawa
+
  Fumihiko Ozawa (小澤文彦)
 +
Osamu Ootaki (大滝理)
 +
Emi Andou (安藤恵美)
 +
Shin-Nihon Pro Wrestling (新日本プロレスリング株式会社)
 +
Hideyuki Watanabe (渡辺秀幸)
 +
PRO-WRESTLING ZERO-ONE
 +
Yoshiyuki Nakamura (中村祥之)
 +
Hiroshi Hase Office (馳浩事務所)
 +
Yuuko Ueno (上野裕子)
 +
Michinoku Prowres (株式会社みちのくプロレス)
 +
Yoshinori Takizawa (瀧澤義則)
 +
Weekly Gong Editorial Dept. (週刊ゴング編集部)
 +
Takahiro Yamamoto (山本貴弘)</pre>
  
Publisher
+
<pre>Tokyo Majin Gakuen: Fuju Houroku (GBA)
Osami Amaya
+
  
Produced by
+
Voice Cast (声の出演)
  ASK Kodansha
+
  堀江 由衣
 +
川鍋 雅樹
 +
浅川 悠
 +
石黒 貴之
 +
田村 ゆかり
 +
津村 まこと
 +
坪井 智浩
 +
増田 ゆき
 +
関口 英司
 +
永迫 舞
 +
高瀬 右光
 +
齋藤 周
 +
笹沼 晃
 +
吉住 梢
 +
長谷川たか子
 +
樫井 笙人
 +
小上 裕通
 +
小野 英昭
 +
岡田 純子
 +
鈴木 正和
 +
浜田 賢ニ
 +
丁田 政ニ郎
 +
加瀬 康之
 +
石田 彰
 +
幸田 夏穂
 +
くわはら 利晃
 +
田中 一永
 +
長谷川 智子
 +
乾 政子
 +
重松 朋子
  
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25297174</pre>
+
Planning (企画)
 +
Chikara Saitou (齋藤 力)
  
<pre>Pocket Billiard: Funk the 9 Ball (GBC)
+
Planning Assistant (企画補)
 +
Hidemi Hamada (濱田 英美)
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
Script & Scenario (脚本・演出)
  Tokio Tomita
+
  Shuuhou Imai (今井 秋芳)
 +
Ryouta Inoue (井上 亮太)
 +
Kaneitsuji (かねいつぢ)
 +
Satoru Kawasaki (かわさき 暁)
 +
Wataru Mabe (真部 渉)
 +
Tomio Kanazawa (金沢 十三男)
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Program (プログラム)
  Shin Ohba
+
  Toshiaki Okamoto (岡本 利昭)
 +
Masanori Kinoshita (木下 真憲)
 +
Haruyuki Kobayashi (小林 治幸)
 +
Takashi Sorimachi (﨤町 孝)
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Yoshiaki.F
+
  Hiroshi Tamawashi (霊鷲 宏)
 +
Katsutoshi Hodaka (保高 勝俊)
 +
Takuya Saitou (斎藤 卓也)
 +
Haruhisa Umeda (梅田 晴久)
  
Programmer (プログラマー)
+
Music & Sound Effects (音楽・効果音)
  Minoru Kunii (Minoru.K)
+
  Takashi Nitta (新田 高史)
  
Program Assist (プログラムアシスト)
+
Sound (サウンド)
  Minoru Nakajima (Minoru.N)
+
  Mitsuhiro Tabata (田畑 三津広)
  
Graphic Designer (グラフィックデザイナー)
+
Voice Editing (音声編集)
  Mamoru.S
+
  Asamitsu Matsushita (松下 朝光)
  
Graphic Assist (グラフィックアシスト)
+
Voice Casting (声優キャスティング)
  Nobumasa Oikawa (Nobumasa.O)
+
  Yoshiyuki Kadooka (角岡 義行)
  
Art Direction (アートダィレクション)
+
Cursed Talisman Illustrations (咒符イラスト)
  Shin Ohba
+
  Yasunaga Minamishi? (南志 安永)
  
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
+
Premier Talisman Illustrations (プレミア符イラスト)
  Shin & Kiyo
+
  Yoshitomo? Kobayashi (小林 美智)
 +
Ayumi Kasai (笠井 あゆみ)
 +
Yasunaga Minamishi? (南志 安永)
 +
Susumu Saitou (斎藤 晋)
 +
Asato Kina (喜名 朝飛)
 +
Kazunori Seta (瀬田 一徳)
  
BGM & SE
+
Package Design (パッケージ製作)
  Hikoshi Hashimoto (Hikoshi.H)
+
  Kiyoshi Takizawa (瀧澤 潔)
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス!)
+
Title Logo (タイトルロゴ)
  Hiromi.Y
+
  Mitsunobu Kurosawa (黒澤 光信)
Norio.N
+
Kazunori Takahashi (Kazunori.T)
+
Toshiaki.A
+
Detti
+
Cagato
+
  
Development (デベロップメント)
+
Art Work (アートワーク)
  Sun-Tec Co. Ltd.
+
  Kiyoshi Takizawa (瀧澤 潔)
 +
Miki Miyagi (宮城 美紀)
  
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/946.html</pre>
+
Marketing (宣伝)
 +
Hideyuki Mizutani (水谷 英之)
 +
Takuhiro Gotou (後藤 琢宏)
  
<pre>Phix no Daibouken: Phix in the Magnetix World / Phix the Adventure (PS)
+
Publicity (広報)
Produced by
+
  Shunsuke Murai (村井 俊介)
  Tsutomu Yoshikawa (Tom Yoshikawa)
+
  
Directed by
+
Management (営業)
  Tazrow Murayama
+
  Tsuyoshi Tobitsuka (飛塚 剛)
 +
Takuay Negishi (根岸 卓也)
  
Program
+
Production Support (制作協力)
  Masaya Numashita
+
  Masao Teshima (豊島 雅郎)
  Kazuhito Takeuchi
+
  Shinobu Satou (佐藤 至信)
 +
Yoshinao Shimada (島田 良尚)
 +
Yoshihisa Oobuchi (大渕 善久)
 +
Kouji Yugeta (弓削田 公司)
 +
Shinji Yoshikawa (吉川 信司)
 +
Asmik Ace Entertainment (アスミック・エースエンターテインメント株式会社)
 +
SAME Creative (有限会社セイムクリティティブ)
 +
T's Music (有限会社ティーズミュージック)
 +
Atlus (株式会社アトラス)
 +
(C)2004 ATLUS/SHOUT!DESIGNWORKS
 +
Square Enix (株式会社スクウエア・エニックス)
 +
Kadokawa Shoten (角川書店)
  
Charactor Design
+
Planning & Development (企画・開発)
  Tazrow Murayama
+
  Shout! Designworks (株式会社シャウトデザインワークス)
  Yuki Fukushima
+
  Happy-Smile (有限会社ハッピースマイル)
Hidewo Nkz
+
Yuji Satoh
+
  
Stage Design
+
Production Copyright (制作・著作)
  Tazrow Murayama
+
  Marvelous Interactive (株式会社マーベラスインタラクティブ)
Pirosi Shivayama
+
  
Animation Design
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Tazrow Murayama
+
  Tomio Kanazawa (金沢 十三男)
Hidewo Nkz
+
Yuji Satoh
+
Yuki Fukushima
+
  
Movie Design
+
Supervisor (監督)
  Jiro Hanzawa
+
  Shuuhou Imai (今井 秋芳)</pre>
  
Other Graphics
+
<pre>BB Ball (GBA)
Daisaku Yatushiro
+
  
Music Composer
+
Game Design / Producer (ゲームデザイン・プロデュース)
  Takahiro Wakuta
+
  Hajime Kimura (きむら はじめ)
  
Publicity Design
+
Program (Team Flyhigh) (プログラム(チーム・フライハイ))
  Risa Kaneta
+
  Takashi Sorimachi (そりまち たかし)
Yuki Fukushima
+
Pirosi Shivayama
+
  
Charactor Voice
+
Game Design Team (ゲームデザインチーム)
  Kotori Morino
+
  Team Kimura (チーム きむら)
  Kouzi Sekido
+
  Akinori Tomonaga (ともなが あきのり)
 +
Yasutaka Hironiwa (ひろにわ やすたか)
 +
Sumiyuki Kusano (くさの すみゆき)
  
Special Thanks
+
Special Thanks (スペシャル・サンクス)
  Takeshi Ishizashi
+
  Office Dynamite (オフィス・ダイナマイト)
Yutaka Hirata
+
Masayuki Onome
+
Takashi Nishimura
+
Hirokazu Touyama
+
Kohichi Wakatsuki
+
A-Tive
+
click!Too
+
DreamCube Co., Ltd.
+
Pole To Win Co., Ltd.
+
Tactical and Zappy Corporation</pre>
+
  
<pre>Finger Flashing (PS)
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
 +
Tomoharu Saitou (さいとう ともはる)
 +
Takahide Saitou (さいとう たかひで)
 +
Hidetoshi Fujioka (ふじおか ひでとし)
 +
Yasuyuki Satou (さとう やすゆき)
  
Executive Producer
+
Game Scenario (ゲームシナリオ)
  Tsutomu Yoshikawa (Tom Yoshikawa)
+
Masaki Hiramatsu (ひらまつ まさき)
 +
Hajime Kimura (きむら はじめ)
 +
Masayuki Ishikawa (いしかわ まさゆき)
 +
  Naoki Yamamoto (やまもと なおき)
  
Director
+
Scenario Script Design (シナリオスクリプトデザイン)
  Yutaka Hirata
+
  Masayuki Ishikawa (いしかわ まさゆき)
 +
Tetsuo Sawa (さわ てつお)
 +
Hisashi Suganuma (すがぬま ひさし)
  
Programmer
+
Debug Staff (デバッグスタッフ)
  Takeshi Ishizashi
+
  Yousuke Watanabe (わたなべ ようすけ)
 +
Daisuke Mizuno (みずの だいすけ)
 +
Shunsuke Kaneko (かねこ しゅんすけ)
 +
Prova Works (プローバワークス)
  
Graphic Designer
+
Producer (Anaheim Software) (プロデュース(アナハイムソフトウエア))
  Koichi Wakatsuki
+
  Yoshihide Kondou (こんどう よしひで)
  
Music Composer
+
Original Work (原作)
  Takahiro Wakuta
+
  Akira Amasawa (あまさわ あきら)
  
Radio Actress
+
Main Character Design (メインキャラクターデザイン)
  Akane Nakano
+
  Mutsumi Inomata (いのまた むつみ)
  
Movie Producer
+
Sub Character Design (サブキャラクターデザイン)
  Yuki Nakao
+
Mechanical Design (メカニックデザイン)
 +
  Takumi Ishikawa (いしかわ たくみ)
  
Publicity Designer
+
Music (音楽)
  Risa Kaneta
+
  Kaoru Akizuki (あきづき かおる)
  
Special Thanks
+
Design Works (デザインワークス)
  Tazrow Murayama
+
  Takahiro Kurata (くらた たかひろ)
Jiro Hanzawa
+
Masato Sudo
+
Yoichi Yamada
+
Yuji Satoh
+
Yuki Fukushima
+
and Many Others...</pre>
+
  
<pre>Pocket Love 2 (GB)
+
Marketing & PR (広報・宣伝)
 +
Naoko Endou (えんどう なおこ)
 +
Takuya Itou (いとう たくや)
 +
Michael Hanna (マイケル ハンナ)
  
Planning ? (きかくげんあん)
+
Support (協力)
  Hisayoshi Ichikawa (いちかわ ひさよし)
+
  JDC
  Nyamuko 23 (にゃむこ23)
+
Hiroyuki Yada (やだ ひろゆき)
 +
  Yukari Nagao (Success) (ながお ゆかり(サクセス))
  
Game Design (げーむ でざいん)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Nyamuko 23 (Hideyuki Satou) (にゃむこ23 (さとう ひでゆき))
+
  Hirofumi Sawada (さわだ ふみひろ)
  
Event Scenario (いべんとしなりお)
+
Planning (企画)
  Momoko Sapporo (さっぽろ ももこ)
+
  M&B
  Maika Nomura? (のむら♥まいか)
+
  Anaheim Software (アナハイムソフトウエア)
  
Program (ぷろぐらむ)
+
Production (制作)
  Tadatoshi Saiki (さいき ただとし)
+
  M&B</pre>
  
Macro Program (まくろ ぷろぐらむ)
+
<pre>Lunar: Silver Star Story (WIN)
Kazutaka Komiya (こみや かずたか)
+
Japanese version
  
Character Design (きゃらくたー でざいん)
+
Windows Version STAFF
Momoko Sapporo (さっぽろ ももこ)
+
General Watanabe (じぇねらる わたなべ)
+
  
Graphics (ぐらふぃっく)
+
Kazuaki Hashimoto (橋本 和明)
Masao Kawai (かわい まさお)
+
Hiroshi Makabe (真壁 浩)
 +
Susumu Oomae (大前 進)
  
Sound (さうんど)
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9IKekGVBCSw</pre>
Yama-san (やまさん)
+
  
Director (でぃれくたー)
+
<pre>AiZA (PC-98)
Masaki Nakamura (なかむら まさき)
+
  
Debug (でばっぐ)
+
Executive Producer (製作総指揮)
Shunsaku Nishigaki (にしがき しゅんさく)
+
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
Noriou Tsuchiya (つちや のりおう)
+
  Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)
Satoshi Uchida (うちだ さとし)
+
Nobuhito Takagi (たかぎ のぶひと)
+
Fujii (ふじい)
+
Namiki (なみき)
+
Koizumi (こいずみ)
+
  Miyazaki (みやざき)
+
  
Special Thanks (すぺしゃる さんくす)
+
Programming (プロクラミング)
  Osamushi Katou (かとう おさむし)
+
Story (ストーリー)
 +
Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)
 +
Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)
 +
  Tsutsumu Ubagai (祖母井 包)
  
Publicity (せんでん)
+
Graphic Design (グラフィック·デザイン)
  Tooru Takahashi (たかはし とおる)
+
  Hidetoshi Ishihara (石原 英俊)
  Kiyomi Yada (やだ きよみ)
+
  Hitoshi Nishizaka (西坂 仁志)
 +
OTATU
  
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/714.html</pre>
+
Graphic Original Picture (グラフィック原画)
 +
Riho Sugiura (杉野 莉穂)
  
<pre>Kat's Run: Zen-Nippon K Car Senshuken (SFC)
+
Character Creation (キャラク夕一作成)
 +
Hirokazu Kurusu's older brother (来栖 博和の兄)
 +
Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)
  
Exective Producer
+
Map Design (マップ·デザイン)
  Hideyuki Yokoyama (H. Yokoyama)
+
  Tsutsumu Ubagai (祖母井 包)
 +
Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)
 +
 
 +
Item Design (アイテム·デザイン)
 +
Frame Design (フレーム·デザイン)
 +
Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)
 +
 
 +
Music (ミュージック)
 +
R. Kikukawa and his friends (R·菊川とその仲間達)
 +
Ryuji Sasai (笹井 隆司)
 +
 
 +
Manual (マニュアル)
 +
Hitoshi Nishizaka (西坂 仁志)
 +
 
 +
Planning, Production (企画·製作)
 +
Tierheit/Lawins (ティールハイト/ラウィンズ)
 +
 
 +
https://ia801906.us.archive.org/zipview.php?zip=/8/items/AIZA_PC98/AIZA%20Manual%20Scans.zip&file=AIZA%20-%20Manual%2020-21.jpg</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Xenon 2: Megablast (X68)
  
 
Producer
 
Producer
  Katsumasa Shimizu (K. Shimizu)
+
  Yuji Takahashi
  
Chief Programmer
+
Co Producer
  S. Amano
+
  Tetsuya Inohara
  
 
Director
 
Director
  T. Nemoto
+
  Hideki Takahashi
  
Game Designer
+
Co Director
  Hidekatsu Tetsuda (H. Tetsuda)
+
  Koichi Sato
  
Graphic Designer
+
Programming
  Yoshifumi Nakayama (Y. Nakayama)
+
  Masamichi Sekikawa
N. Okajima
+
  
Character Designer
+
Graphics
  Minoru Okamoto (M. Okamoto)
+
  Kiyotaka Mathui
 +
Takeshi Osawa
  
Sound Creator
+
Music
  Yusuke Takahama (Y. Takahama)
+
  Yuji Nomi
  Satoshi Nagano (S. Nagano)
+
  Manabu Saito
Michihiko Shichi (M. Shichi)
+
  
Marketing
+
FX
  Takashi Hanya (T. Hannya)
+
  Takuya Oinuma
Noburou Kawai (N. Kawai)
+
Tatsuo Komatsu (T. Komatu)
+
Fumihito Ishii (F. Isihi)
+
K. Hisada
+
Masanori Iden (M. Iden)
+
Satoshi Minowa (S. Minowa)
+
  
Debugger
+
Test Play
  Makoto Sugiura (M. Sugiura)
+
  Munenori Sato
Shinobu Nonaka (S. Nonaka)
+
Ikuhiro Kitahara (I. Kitahara)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Bakusou Dekotora Densetsu GB Special: Otoko Dokyou no Tenka Touitsu (GBC)
+
Manual
 +
Michiko Goto
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25267883</pre>
Hisayoshi Ichikawa (いちかわ ひさよし)
+
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
<pre>Monster Tactics (GBC)
Kuniharu Hosoda (ほそだ くにはる)
+
  
Planning (プランニング)
+
Producer
Game Design (ゲーム デザイン)
+
Tsunekazu Ishihara
Event Production (イベントせいさく)
+
Takehiro Izushi
  Nobuaki Umeda (うめだ のぶあき)
+
 +
Main Program
 +
Takashi Abe
 +
 +
BIOS Program
 +
Hiroshi Miyata
 +
 +
AI Program
 +
Takayuki Fukunaga
 +
 +
Monster Design
 +
Akiyoshi Yajima
 +
Miyuki Miyata
 +
 +
Main CG
 +
Akiyoshi Yajima
 +
 +
Sub CG
 +
Miyuki Miyata
 +
 +
Sound
 +
Masao Asakawa
 +
 +
Battle Map Design
 +
Shunichi Takase
 +
Michitaka Tsuruta
 +
 +
Scenario
 +
Masao Asakawa
 +
 +
Monster Descriptions
 +
Shunichi Takase
 +
 +
Game Design
 +
Michitaka Tsuruta
 +
  Takashi Abe
 +
 +
Project Leader
 +
Michitaka Tsuruta
 +
 +
Marigul Management
 +
Kou Oonuma
 +
Yuuji Oonaka
 +
Atsushi Sugimoto
 +
Masashi Uchiyama
 +
 +
Bug Check & Tuning Support
 +
Sarugakucho
 +
 +
Director
 +
  Tooru Hashimoto
 +
 
 +
Sub Director
 +
  Noboru Matsumoto
 +
 +
Debug Team
 +
  Shizu Satou
 +
  Kiyofumi Harada
 +
  Takashi Asano
 +
  Hironobu Susuda
 +
  Kouichi Tada
 +
  Kouji Nojiri
 +
  Hidehira A. Yamamuro
 +
  Midori Shikakura
 +
  Daisuke Toda
 +
  Junya Hoshino
 +
  Yumiko Fujii
 +
  Tsuyoshi Koyama
 +
  Hiroshi Satou
 +
  Mari Miyata
 +
  Kenichi Yokoo
 +
  all other team members
 +
 
 +
and
 +
  Super Mario Club
  
Program (プログラム)
+
Advisor
  Nobuyuki Narita (なりた のぶゆき)
+
  Takahiro Harada
  Tamio Kadomatsu (かどまつ たみお)
+
   
 +
Artwork
 +
Sachiko Nakamichi
 +
Fumiko Miyamoto
 +
 +
Special Thanks
 +
Tetta Sugimatsu
 +
Nozomi Kimura
 +
Akiko Seto
 +
Ryouta Gotou
 +
Takuma Nakabayashi
 +
Naoki Morita
 +
Shouta Takahashi
 +
MAsahiro Iwano
 +
Takashi Mozawa
 +
Makihiro Munakata
 +
Toshinori Maeda
 +
Shiho Suzuki
 +
Hidetaka Nitta
 +
Kazuko Abe
 +
Tatsunori Tsuruta
 +
 +
Production
 +
Spiral
 +
 +
Presented by
 +
Nintendo
 +
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FnlE9wB5-5w</pre>
  
Graphic Design (グラフィック デザイン)
+
<pre>Cyber Dodge (PCE)
Nozomi Takeguchi (たけぐち のぞみ)
+
Shizuka Yashiro (やしろ しずか)
+
Fumiko Kurokawa (くろかわ ふみこ)
+
Hiromi Tagawa (たがわ ひろみ)  
+
  
Sound Effects (サウンドエフェクト)
+
Staff
Nobuyuki Shioda (しおだ のぶゆき)
+
Takeshi Abo (あぼ たけし)
+
  
Publicity (パブリシティー)
+
Planner
Shinji Nakamura (なかむら しんじ)
+
  Junichi Nagatsuma (Junichi. N)
Tooru Takahashi (たかはし とおる)
+
Hiroyuki Onda (おんだ ひろゆき)
+
Yuuichi Tamura (たむら ゆういち)
+
  Naoko Nagatsuma (ながつま なおこ)
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
+
Super Adviser
Takashi Sakai (さかい たかし)
+
  Yoshiie Matsumura (Yossha)
Kazuo Itou (いとう かずお)
+
Futoshi Sashida (さしだ ふとし)
+
  Takumi Nakazawa (なかざわ たくみ)
+
  
Planning and Development Supervision (きかく かいはつかんしゅう)
+
Program
  Human Corporation (ヒューマンかぶしきがいしゃ)
+
  Hitoshi Akashi (H.Akashi)
  
Published and Distributed by (はつばい はんばいもと)
+
Graphic Design
  KID Corp. (かぶしきがいしゃKID)</pre>
+
Hiroshi Ryuoh-in
 +
  Gennosuke Yumi (Yumi)
  
<pre>Samurai Kid (GBC)
+
Sound
 +
Einosuke Nagao
 +
Toshie Oya
  
Planner (プランナー)
+
Character Design
  Teruhisa Kurosawa (くろさわ てるひさ)
+
  Kensuke Suzuki
Makiko Yoshida (よしだ まきこ)
+
  
Programmer (プログラマー)
+
Director
Toshiyuki Hirota (ひろた としゆき)
+
  Junichi Nagatsuma (Junichi. N)
  Shigeaki Matsugi (まつぎ しげあき)
+
  
Designer (デザイナー)
+
Coordinator
  Teruhisa Kurosawa (くろさわ てるひさ)
+
  Taka
Makiko Yoshida (よしだ まきこ)
+
Naoyuki Oonishi (おおにし なおゆき)
+
  
Sound (サウンド)
+
Package Design
  Tetsuya Nagata (ながた てつや)
+
  Kensuke Suzuki
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
Logo Design
  Toshiyuki Hirota (ひろた としゆき)
+
  Yokorin
  
Manual (マニュアル)
+
Special Thanks
  Kyouko Shimomura (しもむら きょうこ)
+
Wild2og
 +
Ryuuichi Ema (Emarin)
 +
  Ma-chu
 +
Miyamiya
 +
Morimori
 +
Masaki Azuma (M.Azuma)
  
Publicity (こうほう)
+
Producer
  Satoru Aida (あいだ さとる)
+
  Ikuro Urai</pre>
Hitomi Yazawa (やざわ ひとみ)
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
<pre>Monster Truck (GB)
Masaki Furusawa (ふるさわ まさき)
+
Atsushi Ichiyanagi (いちやなぎ あつし)
+
Osamu Katou (かとう おさむ)
+
Tomoaki Majima (まじま ともあき)
+
Masahiko Nagasawa (ながさわ まさひこ)
+
Narito Inoue (いのうえ なりと)
+
Sachie Iwata (いわた さちえ)
+
Namie Ishikawa (いしかわ なみえ)
+
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Staff
  Shouzou Ueno (うえの しょうぞう)
+
  Figher Mah!
 +
Wizard 7650-Syo
 +
Hotei Okapy
 +
Omake Taga-3
 +
Asou Miki
 +
Hiikun-Naka
 +
Stasis Yaku
 +
BBC-2ch
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VtsizWErx0E</pre>
+
Planner
 +
Itoh
 +
Hiroshi.O
 +
Daisuke Nakajima? (Daisuke.N)
  
<pre>Shadow Brain (FC)
+
Graphic
 +
Akira.K
  
Original Story
+
Sound
  Masanori Kinomiya
+
  Hirohiko Takayama (Hirohiko.T)
  
Game Story
+
Debuger
  Tomohiro Chiba
+
  Ichirou Kanno (Ichiroh.K)
  Yousuke Kuroda
+
  Hirokazu Hiraiwa (Hirokazu.H)
 +
Makio Kataoka (Makio.K)
  
Game Balance
+
Programed by
  Kohichi Watabe
+
  Another
  
Character Design
+
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/337.html</pre>
Hideo Nagasawa
+
Shuji Imai
+
Kohichi Noda
+
  
"Gaida" Design
+
<pre>Smash Court (PS1)
Screaming "Mad" George
+
  
Graphic Design
+
Smash Court Staff (スマッシュコート スタッフ)
Maru Chan
+
Bon2 Pin
+
Maedara
+
  
Sound
+
Planning (企画)
  Ikki Nakamura
+
  Atsushi Shiozawa (塩沢  敦)
Nobuyuki Ohnogi
+
  
Main Theme
+
Assistant Planning (企画補佐)
  Toshihiko Takamizawa "Alfee"
+
  Motomi Katayama (片山 素己)
 +
Yosuke Sakamoto (坂本 陽祐)
  
Program
+
Program (プログラム)
  Mr. X
+
  Takanori Nakamura (中村 隆徳)
 +
Masanori Hagashi (東  真紀)
  
Produce
+
Visual (ビジュアル)
  Kazusuke Obi
+
  Kazutoki Kono (河野 一聡)
 +
Yoshinori Wagatsuma (我妻 吉則)
 +
Tadahiko Kawaguchi (川口 忠彦)
 +
Yukio Hada (葉田 幸生)
 +
Naoko Asano (浅野 直子)
 +
Hideki Saito (斉藤 秀樹)
 +
 Akira Shinobu (信夫  晃)
 +
Kenji Hanma (半間 研司)
 +
Yasuko Kusakabe (日下部靖子)
  
General Producer
+
3D Model & Motion (3Dモデル&モーション)
  Ryo Kawahara
+
  Shigenori Kanai (金井 重憲)
  Seiichi Nakajima
+
  Hideyuki Mitani (三谷 秀幸)
  
Promoter
+
Sound (サウンド)
  Yoshiaki Matsumoto
+
  Hiromi Shibano (柴野 浩美)
  Yasunari Tominaga
+
  Masako Ogami (大上 昌子)
  
Music Director
+
Design (デザイン)
  Yoshihiro Ohno
+
  Kunio Saito (斉藤 邦雄)
 +
Minako Matsuda (松田美奈子)
  
Project Connection
+
Debug (デバッグ)
  BrainBusters Inc.
+
  Toshiya Hara (原  敏也)
 +
Atsushi Koyama (小山  淳)
  
Presented by
+
Test Play (テストプレイ)
  Scitron and Art Inc.
+
  Naoki Saito (斉藤 直樹)
 +
Ryo Sakamoto (坂元  亮)
 +
Akiya Ikeda (池田 明也)
 +
Shuichi Kakuta (角田 修一)
 +
Ryota Osada (長田 良太)
 +
Shinya Inamoto (稲元 晋也)
  
Pony Canyon Inc.</pre>
+
Child Referee (子供審判)
 +
Eriko Imura (井村絵里子)
  
<pre>Kieta Princess (FDS)
+
Technical Cooperation (技術協力)
 +
Dai Matsumoto (松本  大)
 +
Masashi Kobayashi (小林 正史)
  
Scenario, Produce (しなりお、ぷろでゅーす)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Demon Iidabashi (でーもん いいだばし)
+
  Hideo Yoshizawa (吉沢 秀雄)
  
Main Program (めいん ぷろぐらむ)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
  Yukio Horimoto (Yahhoo Horimoto [やっほー ほりもと])
+
  Shigeru Yokoyama (横山  茂)
  
Character Design (きゃらくたー でざいん)
+
Planning, Production (企画・制作)
  Reiko Horimoto (Horohorodori Oshida [ほろほろどり おしだ])
+
  Namco Co., Ltd. (株式会社ナムコ)</pre>
  
Music (みゅーじっく)
+
<pre>McDonald's Monogatari (GBC)
Goji Tsuno? (Yajirobee Tsuno [やじろべえ つの])
+
  
Assistant Programmer (あしすたんと ぷろぐらまー)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Dozaemon Ikeda (どざえもん いけだ)
+
  Yuuji Matsuda (まつだ ゆうじ)
Kintarouame Suzuki (きんたろうあめ すずき)
+
  
Production Assistant (せいさく しんこう)
+
Assistant Producer (アシスタントプロデューサー)
  Fuantomu Inoue (ふあんとむ いのうえ)
+
  Yukinaga Jinno (じんお ゆきなが)
  
Theme Song (てーま そんぐ)
+
Director (ディレクター)
  Yasuko Tomita (とみた やすこ)
+
  Kouji Hiyane (ひやね こうじ)
  
Cooperation (きょうりょく)
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
  Produce House Amuse (ぷろでゅーすはうす あみゅーず)
+
  Makoto Sugiyama (すぎやま まこと)c
Wakura Production (わくら ぷろだくしょん)
+
Nippon Columbia (にほん ころんびあ)
+
  
Production (せいさく)
+
Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
  Imagineer (いまじにあ)
+
  Hidekazu Shima (しま ひでかず)
  
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm24935752</pre>
+
Designer (デザイナー)
 +
Yoshiaki Kiso (きそ よしあき)
 +
Noritaka Akiyama (あきやま のりたか)
 +
Shouko Iura (いうら しょうこ)
 +
Takayuki Umetani (うめたに たかゆき)
  
<pre>Wonder Hole (M5)
+
Sound (サウンド)
 +
Ryouji Hishikawa (ひしかわ りょうじ)
  
Created by Yoshihito Nakagawa</pre>
+
Planner (プランナー)
 +
Kouji Hiyane (ひやね こうじ)
 +
Eiji Taki (たき えいじ)
  
<pre>Mad Panic Coaster (PS)
+
Development Cooperation (かいはつきょうりょく)
 +
Algo-Nicus Inc. (かぶしきがいしゃアルゴニクス)
  
Exective Producer
+
Developer (かいはつ)
  Shigeru Ohno
+
  Aspect Co., Ltd. (かぶしきがいしゃアスペクト)
Hideo Sugimoto
+
  
Producer
+
Cooperation (きょうりょく)
Yojiro Shirakawa
+
  McDonald's Japan Co., Ltd. (にほんマクドナルドかぶしきがいしゃ)
Yutaka Supi Sugiyama
+
  Kunihiko Kagawa (Locus)
+
  
Creative Supervisor
+
Production, Distribution (せいさく はんばい)
  Satoshi Suzuki
+
  TDK
  
Game Designer
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31086064</pre>
Kashiwa Sato
+
  
Visual Designer
+
<pre>Pro Stadium (3DO)
Tomoe Eno
+
  
Graphic
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
  Kenichi Kumakura
+
  Toshihide Fukuzawa (福澤 俊栄)
 +
Bunsou Yamada (山田 文宗)
  
  Graffiti.Lab
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Norikazu Kushibuchi
+
Youichi Yamada (山田 洋一)
 +
  Isao Doi (土居 功)
 +
  Kazumitsu Deguchi (出口 一光)
  
3D Modeling
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
  Toshiyuki Yamanaka
+
  Sumio Nasu (奈須 純夫)
 +
Fumihiro Nakano (中野 文博)
 +
Atsutane Wakisaka (脇坂 充胤)
 +
Yuuichi Miyamoto (宮本 雄一)
  
  Satoshi Hatsuya (Riot Hatsuya)
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Kenji Ono
+
  Hiroaki Banba (番場 洋明)
 +
  Koutarou Yoshikane (吉兼 考太郎)
 +
Kazuko Uesugi (上杉 和子)
 +
Takeshi Izuno? (出野 武)
 +
Masamichi Funahashi (船橋 正道)
 +
Junji Adachi (安達 淳二)
 +
Minoru Nagano (永野 稔)
  
Programmer
+
Sound (サウンド)
  Daiju Kimura (Freeqsoft)
+
  MUSIC WORX
  Tomo Sugiyama
+
Masakatsu Maekawa (前川 征克)
 +
  Hiroji Kobayashi (小林 浩治)
  
Creative Staff
+
  Tomoo Kasahara (笠原 智緒)
  Yuji Ohtani
+
Jun Kamata
+
Eiji Katada
+
Akifumi Nishiura
+
  
  K. Nakabayashi
+
  Joe Down Studio (ジョーダウンスタジオ)
Bono
+
  
  Akiyo Nakano
+
Commentary (実況)
 +
  Horii Tanaka (たなか ほりい)
  
Sound Designer
+
Announcer (ウグイス嬢)
  Akitatsu Saito
+
  Yoshino Takaya (高谷 よしの)
  
Music Director
+
Voice Advisor (ボイスアドバイザー)
  Kenny
+
  Tomo Yamashita (やました とも)
  
Band
+
Video Conversion (映像変換)
  Mad Panic Coasters
+
  Kashizaki Information Development Center Co. (株式会社柏崎情報開発センター)
  
Promotion Staff
+
CG Creation (CG作成)
  Takashi Koike
+
  Takeshi Ibe? (伊部 健)
  Teruo Adachi
+
  Hitoshi Imai (今井 仁)
  Nobuyoshi Hine
+
  Yasuyuki Naganuma (長沼 康之)
  Hirofumi Inoue
+
  Yuuko? Honma (本間 裕子)
  Keisuke Sugimoto
+
  Yoshihiro Mita (三田 義弘)
  Yo Shibata
+
  Akira Miya (宮 章)
Tetsuji Sato
+
Futaki Uemura
+
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ATFtlbvVFHA</pre>
+
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
 +
Tsukasa Kuwahara (桒原 司)
 +
Kouichi Iijima (飯島 幸市)
 +
Yuuji Muroya (室屋 勇治)
  
<pre>Honke Hanafuda (SFC)
+
Production (制作)
 +
Sanyo Electric Co., Ltd. (三洋電機株式会社)
 +
Octagon Entertainment Co., Ltd. (株式会社オクタゴン・エンタテインメント)
 +
Workman Corp., Inc. (株式会社ワークマン)</pre>
  
Staff (スタッフ)
+
<pre>Higanbana (GBA)
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
Original Work, Screenplay (原作・脚本)
  Takayuki Kamikura (神蔵 孝之)
+
  Shukei Nagasaka (長坂 秀佳)
  
Supervisor (スーパーバイザー)
+
Screenplay Cooperation (脚本協力)
  Shouichi Iida (飯田 祥一)
+
  杉本 祐子
  Seiji Tashiro (田代 成治)
+
  小路 貴之
  Shuuhei Iida (飯田 就平)
+
  藤山 桃子
 +
白石 将人
 +
飯泉 知子
  
Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
+
Planning (企画)
  Hisaya Daikoku (大黒 久弥)
+
  鶴田 英司    
 +
佐 乃 介
  
Sub Program (サブプログラマー)
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
  Naoto Ueshima (上島 直人)
+
  小松 平徹
  Toshinori Akechi (明智 敏典)
+
  木野 勉
Hiroshi Yogiashi (過足 博司)
+
  
Art Director (アートディレクター)
+
人物原画
  Masayuki Suzuki (鈴木 雅之)
+
  長井 響
  
Graphic Design (グラフィックデザイン)
+
Design (デザイン)
  Youko Gotan (五反 葉子)
+
  赤城 春山
 +
大野 英子
 +
荘 暁子
 +
唐津 雪絵
 +
向井 麗
 +
所 艶子
  
Graphic Design (グラフィックデザイン)
+
Music (音楽)
  Isao Oguchi (小口 勲)
+
  萩原 要
  Shigeo Wakabayashi (若林 繁雄)
+
  大下 明日香
  
Sound Composer (サウンドコンポーザー)
+
Debugger (デバッガ―)
  Masahito Miyamoto (宮本 真佐人)
+
  鬼島 舞子
 +
仲西 翔恵
  
Sound Programmer & SE (サウンドプログラマー&SE)
+
原作題字・口絵
  Kiyohiro Sada (Pure Sound) (禎 清広 (ピュアサウンド))
+
  加藤 信之
Minako Adachi (Pure Sound) (足立 美奈子 (ピュアサウンド))
+
  
Hanafuda Master (花札指導)
+
Public Relations (広報)
  Hidehiko Miura (三浦 英彦)
+
  Tadahiro Senuma (瀬沼 忠裕)
 +
林 菜穂
 +
 
 +
Cooperation (協力)
 +
瀬川 武久
 +
斎藤 明佳
 +
太田 浩二
 +
布村 悟司
 +
秋山 宗一
 +
谷 純
 +
佐藤 晃子
 +
Break (株式会社ブレイク)
  
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Satoki? Imai (今井 論樹)
+
  宇田川 英行
 +
 
 +
Production Assistant (製作補佐)
 +
General Director (総指揮)
 +
Sakae Nakamura (中村 栄)</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Hyper Securities: Kinmirai Bishoujo Police Nisshi (PC-98)
 +
 
 +
Character Design/Original Picture (バトルキャラクターデザイン/原画)
 +
Chickenhead (チキンヘッド)
 +
 
 +
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 +
Takayuki Sano (佐野 敬之)
 +
 
 +
Battle Character Design/Original Picture (バトルキャラクターデザイン/原画)
 +
Marukata (まるかた)
 +
 
 +
Animation Director (作画監督)
 +
Yoshihisa Tanaka (田中 良久)
 +
 
 +
CG Animation (CG作画)
 +
Hirofumi Kashima (鹿島 浩文)
 +
Seishi Katahira (片平 正史)
 +
 
 +
Music (ミュージック)
 +
Shinichi Kuroda (黒田 慎一)
 +
 
 +
Program (プログラム)
 +
Ryuuichi Kanda (神田 龍一)
  
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Atsushi Oosuga (大須賀 篤)
+
  Akinori Sekine (関根 彰規)
  
 
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
  Hideyuki Kashimura (樫村 英之)
+
  Chiho Tomita (富田 千穂)
Takashi Matsuda (松田 隆)
+
Masahuro Uramoto (浦本 昌宏)
+
Kouichirou Sakurai (桜井 甲一郎)
+
Ichirou Honma (本間 一郎)
+
  
Planning & Production (企画・制作)
+
Cooperation (協力)
  Imagineer Co., Ltd. (イマジニア株式会社)</pre>
+
  Communication Design (コミュニケーションデザイン)
  
<pre>Madeline (PC88)
+
Manual Writing (マニュアル作成)
 +
Takayuki Sano (佐野 敬之)
 +
Seishi Katahira (片平 正史)
  
THINKING RABBIT CO.,LTD.
+
Manual Illust (マニュアルイラスト)
 +
Chickenhead (チキンヘッド)</pre>
  
produce & directed by
+
<pre>Robopon 2: Cross Version (GBA)
HIROYUKI IMABAYASHI.
+
  
computer grapher by
+
Executive Producer
  SHINKICHI ABE.
+
  Hidetoshi Endo
  
programmed by
+
Producer
  MASAHARU OHNO.
+
  Masanori Wake
 +
Masaki Kobayashi
 +
Takeharu Oguri
  
sub programmed by
+
Assistant Producer
  TADASHI HANO + Kel.
+
  Utaro Sugano
  
illustrations by
+
Product Manager
  AKIRA YONEDA.
+
  Mitsuhiro Kadowaki
  
graphic designer by
+
Game Design
  HITOMI KAMASU.
+
  Yukio Umematsu
 +
Tomoyoshi Miyazaki
 +
Yasuhiro Wakai
 +
Akira Kitanohara
  
story telling by
+
Main Program
  SHINKICHI ABE.
+
  Akira Kitanohara
HIROYUKI IMABAYASHI.
+
  
Sponsor (提供)
+
Program
  Brother Kogyo Co., Ltd. (ブラザー工業株式会社)</pre>
+
  Masaya Hashimoto
 +
Norio Suzuki
  
<pre>Majo Riko (PC88)
+
Graphic
 +
Minoru Tomonaga (Minoru Tomonaka)
 +
Masakazu Takeishi
 +
Atsuko Muro
  
Staff (スタッフ)
+
Graphics
 +
Masako Miyazaki
 +
Megumi Yamada
 +
Toshiaki Yamada
  
Original, Artwork (原作・原画)
+
Sound Composer
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
+
Akihiro Juichiya
  Tadashi Makimura (槙村ただし)
+
  Takako Ochiai
  
Scenario Arrange (シナリオ・アレンジ)
+
Event Message
  Takashi Nagai (永井 隆司)
+
  Atsushi Shimoda
 +
Reina Morishita
 +
Toshiro Ibu
  
Main Program (メイン プログラム)
+
Script
  Yo.
+
  Yasuhiro Wakai
  
Program (プログラム)
+
Project Support
  Shi
+
  Kuniharu Miyake
Itabashi-ku "LEC" (板橋区「LEC」)
+
  
Graphic Work (グラフィックワーク)
+
Production
  K●Z
+
  Haruki Mitani
  Itabashi-ku "LEC" (板橋区「LEC」)
+
  Megumi Hirayama
Shi
+
  
Music (音 楽)
+
Special Thanks
  Sakura Uetani (上谷さくら)
+
  Comic Bonbon's editor
 +
Tamori Wataru
 +
Takahide Otoizumi
 +
Hideki Hoshiya
 +
Ayano Fujiwara
 +
Yukiko Mikami
 +
Koichi Aizawa
 +
Kyoichi Takagi
 +
Daigo Kumazawa
 +
Ushio Ootsuki
 +
Noriyoshi Akiba
 +
Eiji Yoshida
 +
Shunichi Ii
 +
Torajiro Tsujino
 +
Mika Akitaka
 +
Takahito Miyao
  
Total Director (総監督・総指揮)
+
Localization Staff
  Tarou Natsume (夏目 太郎)
+
  Atlus U.S.A., Inc.
  
Production Copyright (制作・著作)
+
Product Management
  Natsume Co., Ltd. (ナツメ株式会社)
+
  Sonoko Saito
Dynamic Kikaku (ダイナミック企画)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Necropolis (PC88)
+
Project Lead
 +
Akibo Shieh
  
Development Staff (開発スタッフ)
+
Translation
 +
James Hsu
  
Concept (原案)
+
Localization / Editing
  Takao Matsunaga (松永 隆生)
+
  Tomm Hulett
  Mitsuo Terao (寺尾 光夫)
+
  Akibo Shieh
+
Program (プログラム)
+
Takao Matsunaga (松永 隆生)
+
  
Art (美術)
+
Marketing
  Mitsuo Terao (寺尾 光夫)
+
  Gail Salamanca
  
Music (音楽)
+
QA
  Yoko Sonoda (園田 容子)
+
  Brian Uy
 +
Tomm Hulett
 +
James Hsu
 +
James Kuroki
  
Supervisor (監修)
+
Character Design
  Mitsuo Nakamura (中村 光雄)</pre>
+
  Kennosuke Mizutani (Ken Mizutani)
 +
Kobuta Aoki
  
<pre>Para-Dice: Kimi wa Oihagi o Mita ka? (PC98)
+
Design Director
 +
Susumu Urakami
  
企画
+
Graphic Artists
  きらこ(女郎)
+
Hideyuki Takenami
 +
Akiko Onaka
 +
Koji Naya
  
プログラム
+
Effects
  ひ・み・つ(かわら版屋)
+
Tomoyoshi Miyazaki
    RISO(謎の南蛮人)
+
  GOB(じいや)
+
  
原画
+
Total Design
  大津山 地塩(わかさま)
+
Atsushi Shimoda
  
グラフィック
+
Director
  不知火 矧(ばかとの)
+
Yukio Umematsu
  ヤンキー虎ノ介(八兵衛)
+
  くきくけこん(ひめさま)
+
  木村 新二(すけさん)
+
  田加乃利(でっち)
+
  
音楽
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fumrKMzSKI4</pre>
  やすのり(番頭)
+
  須合 真樹(同心A)
+
  清水 陽一(同心B)
+
  
協力
+
<pre>Metal Slug (SS)
  声優Mさん(やしち)
+
Names from MS_BIB.TXT
  勅使見矢倉(かくさん)
+
  周防(悪家老)
+
  
友情出演
+
本多秀成
  もっちー(黄門さま)
+
山川秀治
  MIYABI(越後屋)
+
渋谷麻紀夫
 +
角田貴市
 +
島倉啓光
 +
木下隆志
 +
井田寧
 +
佐々木研悟</pre>
  
制作指揮
+
<pre>Kuni-chan no Game Tengoku 2 (GG)
  不知火 矧(ばかとの)
+
  
 +
Kuni-chan no Game Tengoku 2 Development Staff (クニちゃんのゲームてんごく2 かいはつスタッフ)
  
制作・著作
+
Game Planning (ゲームプランニング)
  AION L.L.C
+
Su San
            1991 Copyright(c)</pre>
+
Hide
  
<pre>CRW: Metal Jacket (PC98)
+
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 +
Eniro
 +
Hon
 +
Nak
  
Planning/Game Design (企画・ゲームデザイン)
+
Programmers (プログラマーなひと)
  Yoshitomo Hara (Hara (は ら))
+
  Com Blue
   
+
  Who GT.
Draft (原案)
+
 
  Hiroshi Terakado (GIKADO)
+
Program Assist (プログラムアシスト)
 +
  Totoyo
  
Program (プログラム)
 
Yoshinori Uchino (内野 芳徳)
 
 
Scenario (シナリオ)
 
Yoshitomo Hara (Hara (原))
 
 
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 
Hiroshi Terakado (Terakado Kikai (寺門 機械))
 
 
Sub Design (サブ デザイン)
 
Naohiro Washio (Washio Denki (わしお電気))
 
 
Main Graphics (メイン グラフィック)
 
Naohiro Washio (Washio Denki (わしお電気))
 
 
Sub Graphics (サブ グラフィック)
 
Hiroshi Terakado (GIKADO)
 
 
Music (ミュージック)
 
Kenichi Kamio (神尾 憲一)
 
 
Sound Effects (効果音)
 
Kenichi Kamio (神尾 憲一)
 
 
Package Illustration (パッケージイラスト)
 
Shigeki Kuhara (Anime Studio Torotoro (工原 しげき (アニメスタジオ・トロトロ))
 
 
Opening Graphics (オープニング グラフィック)
 
Hiroshi Terakado (Terakado Kikai (寺門 機械))
 
 
Ending Graphics (エンディング グラフィック)
 
Hiroshi Terakado (Terakado Kikai (寺門 機械))
 
 
Opening Program (オープニング プログラム)
 
Yoshinori Uchino (内野 芳徳)
 
 
Ending Program (エンディング プログラム)
 
Yoshinori Uchino (内野 芳徳)
 
 
 
Director (ディレクター)
 
Director (ディレクター)
  Yoshitomo Hara (HARA)
+
  Hiroshi Aso (Asohy)
+
Sub Director (サブ ディレクター)
+
Yoshinori Uchino (内野 芳徳)
+
+
Special Advisor (スペシャル アドバイザー)
+
Kazuo Fukuda (福田 一夫)
+
+
General Producer (ジェネラル プロデュース)
+
Tomoyuki Mikami (三上 智之)
+
+
Test Play (テスト プレイ)
+
Naohiro Washio (WASSI)
+
Yoshitomo Hara (Hara (ハ ラ))
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Development Cooperation (かいはつきょうりょく)
  YOU
+
  ©Ohta Production
 
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
+
PRESENT TEAM KIKAI AUTO45.
+
Hiroshi Terakado (寺門 宏)
+
Yoshitomo Hara (原 由知)
+
Naohiro Washio (鷲尾 直広)
+
  
 
Presented by
 
Presented by
  WIZ</pre>
+
  ©1992 Sega
  
<pre>The Super Las Vegas II (PC98)
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31319702</pre>
  
Producer
+
<pre>The King of Fighters '96 (SS)
Masakatsu Takahashi
+
From HT_BIB.TXT
  
Distribution
+
The King Of Fighters '96
NIPPON dexter Inc.
+
サターン版移植スタッフ
  
Director
+
(有)TUG
  Keiichiro Katayama
+
  プログラマー
 +
    林 高志
 +
    小島 卓也
 +
    村岡  敬
 +
    黒川 昌昭
  
Production
+
  (株)夢工房
  FLIGHT Inc.
+
    赤池 光雄
 +
    井上 和俊
 +
    近藤 和夫
 +
    渋谷 麻紀夫
  
Art Director
+
ミュージックスタジオ ファースト・サークル
Ai Anz
+
  サウンド
 +
    藤田 靖明</pre>
  
Music Composer
+
<pre>Real Bout Garou Densetsu (SS)
Mika Kitaoka
+
From HT_BIB.TXT
  
Software Director
+
REAL BOUT
Yutaka Kobayashi
+
サターン版移植スタッフ
  
Assistant and Debug Director
+
(有)TUG
Yasuharu Yamauchi
+
  プログラマー
 +
    林 高志
 +
    小島 卓也
 +
    村岡 敬
 +
    黒川 昌昭
  
Management
+
  デザイン
Tomoaki Kurosawa
+
    佐藤 雅弘
Mayumi Ishizuka
+
    長島 永典
  
CAST
 
HARRISON
 
HELENA
 
CARDANO
 
HOANG
 
ALEN
 
GEORGE
 
BILL
 
  
Programmer
+
ミュージックスタジオ ファースト・サークル
Main Routine
+
   サウンド
   Yasuharu Yamauchi
+
    藤田 靖明</pre>
  
Libraries
+
<pre>Big Bang Pro Wrestling (NGPC)
  Kentarou Fujimoto
+
  Yutaka Kobayashi
+
  Yasuharu Yamauchi
+
  
BLACK JACK
+
Direction & Planning
  CRAPS
+
  Toshiaki Tamura
TING-TIRO-RING
+
  Yasuharu Yamauchi
+
  
CONTRACT BRIDGE
+
Main Program
  Kenji Horino
+
Shinichi Nakamoto
  
SEVEN STAD POKER
+
Information Program
  Kentarou Fujimoto
+
Takehiko Ozawa
  
NAPOLEON
+
Character Design & Graphic
  Hiromi Asano
+
Kazuhito Kimura
  
MILLIONARE
+
Graphic
  Toshiki Ichijou
+
Kazuhisa Watarigawa
  
DRAW FOUR
+
Program Advisor
  BACKGAMMON
+
  Takeshi Aikoh
  Hei Ching Rou
+
  
INDIAN POKER
+
Development by S-NEO team
  Geronimo
+
  
  ROULETTE
+
ALL Sound Work
  Mitsutaka Handa
+
  PAON Co.ltd.
 +
 
 +
Supervisor
 +
Syuji Takaoka
 +
 
 +
Produce
 +
James H. Woan (E.B.)
  
 
Special Thanks
 
Special Thanks
  Tetsuya Asada
+
  ALL SNK Staff</pre>
  
1990 NIPPON dexter Inc.</pre>
+
<pre>Jurassic Park Institute Tour: Dinosaur Rescue (GBA)
  
<pre>Chime's Quest (PC98)
+
DIRECTOR
 +
"KAZe Co., Ltd."
 +
  Koichiro Sakurai
  
SAMPLE GAME STAFF
+
COORDINATOR
 +
"KAZe Co., Ltd."
 +
  Toshifumi Nishi
 +
  Yuji Itami
 +
  Eiji Manda
  
ORIGINAL STORY & GRAPHIC
+
PROGRAMMER
  AKIKO IKEGAMI
+
  "KAZe Co., Ltd."
 +
  Masatoshi Nakaji
 +
  Masashi Ichikawa
  
IVENT SET PROGRAM
+
DESIGHNER
  HIROSHI HORII
+
  "KAZe Co., Ltd."
 +
  Hideshi Oda
 +
  Matuko Shima
 +
  Kazuya Kise
 +
 
 +
COMPOSER
 +
"KAZe Co., Ltd."
 +
  Sachio Ishihara
 +
  Naoki Nakamura
 +
 
 +
DEBUG PLAY
 +
"KAZe Co., Ltd."
 +
  Yoshio Yoshida
 +
  Daichi Toyoura
 +
 
 +
PUBLIC RELATIONS
 +
"Hammers Inc."
 +
  Munetake Koga
  
 
SPECIAL THANKS
 
SPECIAL THANKS
  NOBUHIRO FUJITAKA
+
  "Hammers Inc."
KAZUO YASUDA
+
  Junichiro Hosoda
KOHJI MORISAWA
+
  Machie Furuta
KENJI SUGIUCHI</pre>
+
  Makoto Sinamatu
  
<pre>Fifth Element: Tamashii no Genso (PC98)
+
"Rocket Co., Ltd."
 +
  Koichi Kobayashi
  
5Th Elemenet Staff (5THエレメント STAFF)
+
PRODUCER
 +
"Hammers Inc."
 +
  Takashi Higashino
  
Planning (企 画)
+
  "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Alcyon Co. ((株)アルシオン)
+
  Junichiro Kawazoe
  
Draft/Planning (原案/企画)
+
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
  Masayiki Kudou (工藤 雅之)
+
  "Hammers Inc."
 +
  Masanobu Hamasaki
 +
  Hironori Kikuchi
  
System Design (システムデザイン)
+
  "Rocket Co., Ltd."
  Tomo (智)
+
  Hikaru Horiuchi
  
Production (制作)
+
PRODUCTION
  Chime Corp. ((有)チャイム)
+
  "KAZe Co., Ltd."</pre>
  
Program (プログラム)
+
<pre>Leading Jockey: Highbred (PS)
Kenji Yoshida (吉田 憲次)
+
Osamu Nagai (長井 理)
+
Kuniyoshi Sano (佐野 国芳)
+
  
Graphics (グラフィック)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Yuudai Katsuta (勝田 雄大)
+
  Makoto Kurabayashi (蔵林  誠)
Kazuhiko Fujikawa (藤川 和彦)
+
  
Music ()
+
Director (ディレクター)
  Daisuke Takahashi (高橋 大昌)
+
  Shigefumi Nakahara (中原 茂文)
  
Original Art (原画)
+
Planner (プランナー)
  Kouji (弘司)
+
  Shinobu Ogawa (小川 史生)
 +
Yuji Sobue (祖父江裕次)
  
Opening Theme Original Composition (オープニング・テーマ原曲)
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
  Mayumi Kawase (川瀬 真由美)
+
Graphic Designer (グラフィックデザイナー)
 +
  Mitsuo Terao (寺尾 光夫)
  
Support (協力)
+
Sound Designer (サウンドデザイナー)
  Alcyon Co. ((株)アルシオン)
+
  Kenji Sato (佐藤 研二)
  DR. MARTIN
+
  Kenichi Mori (森  賢一)
Sana (沙奈)
+
 
  Yuzuru Taga (太賀 譲)
+
Promotion Director (プロモーションディレクター)
  Yuuentai Ltd. ((有)遊演体)
+
  Masamitsu Kakuda (角田 正光)
  Masaya Koizumi (小泉 雅也)
+
 
  Kouichi Shitajuku (下宿 恒一)
+
Publicity (パブリシティ)
  Shinichirou Takahashi (高橋 進一郎)
+
  Neo Planning (NEOプランニング)
 +
 
 +
Thanks (サンクス)
 +
  Mitsuhiro Sugihashi (杉橋 光博)
 +
  Yasuyuri Okuda (奥田 康順)
 +
  Shingo Takahashi (高橋 真吾)
 +
Kei Kazama (風間  圭)
 +
Minoru Oka (岡   稔)
 +
Masahiro Saito (斎藤 昌宏)
 +
Erika Tsukahara (塚原えりか)
 +
Tadashi Ota (太田ただし)
 +
Ryu Kaneda (金田 隆顕)
  
 
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
  Yuuentai Ltd. ((有) 遊演体)
+
  Hiroki Oba (大庭 広記)
  Mizuha? Ochi (越智 端葉)
+
  Masahiro Yuse (湯瀬 正博)
  Yukiko Takaoka (高岡 由紀子)
+
  Minoru Yuasa (湯浅  稔)
  Takabata-san (高畠賛)
+
  Toshio Wada (和田 敏郎)
  Seiichi Mitsui (三井 誠一 )
+
  Masaaki Ishiguro (石黒 征明)
  Zukashin (ヅカシン)
+
  and Fans
Baru-Kurein (ばる・くれいん)
+
Hoshizora Meteo (星空 めてお)
+
Masashi Kodaka (小高 雅史)
+
Shizuka Mizuhara (水原 静)
+
Saki Moriga? (盛賀 詐鬼)
+
LYNX
+
Chime Corp. ((有) チャイム)
+
Masao Mogi (茂木 昌夫)
+
Yui Ogawa (小川 唯)
+
Akira Kigi (木々 明)
+
Masahiro Oosawa (大澤 将広)
+
  
Produce (プロデュース)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
  Yuuentai Ltd. ((有)遊演体)</pre>
+
  Minoru Oba (大庭  稔)</pre>
  
<pre>Majo Riko (PC98)
+
<pre>Leading Jockey '99 (PS)
  
Staff (スタッフ)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
Minoru Yuasa (Kozo Asayu [朝湯好蔵])
  
Original, Artwork (原作・原画)
+
Director (ディレクター)
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
+
  日々乃美音
  Tadashi Makimura (槙村ただし)
+
  
Scenario Arrange (シナリオ・アレンジ)
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
  Takashi Nagai (永井 隆司)
+
  (荒  肇)
 +
Koji Hosoda (細田 浩史)
  
Main Program (メイン プログラム)
+
Genga Design (原画デザイン)
  Yo.
+
  Takeshi Nagatsuka (長塚 武志)
  
Program (プログラム)
+
Graphic Design (グラフィックデザイン)
  Shi
+
  Shigeto Nagashima (長島 茂人)
  Itabashi-ku "LEC" (板橋区「LEC」)
+
Shigekazu Yoshioka (吉岡 茂和)
 +
  Takeshi Yuzawa (湯沢 武志)
  
Convert (コンバート)
+
Promotion Director (プロモーションディレクター)
  Yo.
+
  Kazuhiko Murata (村田 和彦)
  
Graphic Work (グラフィックワーク)
+
Thanks (サンクス)
  K●Z
+
  Shinobu Ogawa (小川 史生)
  Itabashi-ku "LEC" (板橋区「LEC」)
+
  Hitoshi Abe (阿部 仁史)
  Shi
+
  Shigefumi Nakahara (中原 茂文)
  
Music (音 楽)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
  Sakura Uetani (上谷さくら)
+
  Hiroki Oba (大庭 広記)
  Goblin Sound (ガブリン・サウンド)
+
  Minoru Yuasa (湯浅稔)
 +
and Fans
  
Total Director (総監督・総指揮)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
  Tarou Natsume (夏目 太郎)
+
  Minoru Oba (大庭  稔)</pre>
  
Production Copyright (制作・著作)
+
<pre>Indy 500 (PS)
Natsume Co., Ltd. (ナツメ株式会社)
+
Dynamic Kikaku (ダイナミック企画)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Frontier Universe (PC98)
+
Executive Manager
 +
Shigeki Yanagisawa
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Manager
  Yasuaki Nagoshi (名越 康晃)
+
  Takashi Kounosu
  
Director / Planning (ディレクター・企画)
+
Supervisor
  Morio Numata (沼田 守生)
+
  Yoshiyasu Machiyama
  
Draft / Planning (原案・企画)
+
Producer
  Shinichi Oguri (小栗 真一)
+
  Hiroshi Serizawa
Toshihiko Kitazawa (北沢 敏彦)
+
  
Program (プログラム)
+
Cooperation
  Tomoo Kondou (近藤 知生)
+
  Minoru Takahata
Katsumi Nakagaki (中垣 克視)
+
Motohiro Maezaki (前崎 元宏)
+
Shinobu Kobatake (小畠 忍)
+
  
Graphics (グラフィックス)
+
Director
  Takeshi Tsukioka (月岡 武史)
+
  Hiro H
Takeshi Udagawa (宇田川 武志)
+
Hans Janssen (ハンス・ヤンセン)
+
Hideki Murata (村田 英樹)
+
  
Music (音楽)
+
Game Designer
  Takahisa Kabasawa (樺沢 孝久)
+
  Kuni Tsujimori
  
Planning Assistant (企画アシスタント)
+
Main Programmer
  Masayoshi Takatori (高取 雅好)
+
  GAPS
Masayuki Tsuchiya (土屋 雅之)
+
Takehiko Toshima (利島 武彦)
+
  
Technical Support (テクニカルサポート)
+
Programmer
  Kunio Sasayama (笹山 邦雄)
+
  Hitoshi Ishi
 +
Kazunori Oya
  
Quality Check (クオリティーチェック)
+
Chief Designer
  Kimio Matsumura (松村 公夫)
+
  Hiro Matsuda
& BPS Staff (& BPSスタッフ)</pre>
+
  
<pre>J League Professional Soccer 1995 (PC98)
+
Car Designe
 +
The Organization
  
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
+
Cource Designe
  HARUNOBU KOMORI
+
  Hiro Matsuda
 +
Hashiko Zume
 +
The Organization
 +
Goki
  
PRODUCER
+
Others Designe
  ATSUSHI OKABE
+
  Hiro Matsuda
 +
Hashiko Zume
 +
The Organization
 +
Kenno
 +
Daigo Musashi
 +
Goki
 +
Shin
 +
Taturo
  
DIRECTOR
+
Movie
  TAKEYUKI KASAKURA
+
  Hiro Matsuda
 +
Daigo Musashi
 +
Goki
  
ASSISTANT DIRECTOR
+
Main Composer
  RYOUSHU FUNAOKA
+
  Yammer
INAZO UTSUNOMIYA
+
  
PLAN
+
Composer
  TAKEYUKI KASAKURA
+
  Otihika Atius
  TAKUMI TAKAHASHI
+
  Kimura Kikuyo
  HIROSHI KURIMOTO
+
  Extra Blue
  
PROGRESS
+
Recording Staff
TAKUMI TAKAHASHI
+
  
GAME DESIGN
+
  Mixing Engineer
  TAKEYUKI KASAKURA
+
  Mitsuhiro Tanigawa
TAKUMI TAKAHASHI
+
HIROSHI KURIMOTO
+
  
PROGRAMER
+
  Manipulater
  TAKANORI OODE
+
  Takamatsu Fujitani
MASAKAZU SATO
+
  
GRAPHICS
+
  Guitarist
  NOBORU MATSUMURA
+
  Toshinobu Ohga
TAKAHIRO ASANO
+
NATSUKO HOSHINO
+
YUKI MATSUI
+
  
SOUND
+
  Recording Studio
  TADASHI MIURA
+
  First Call
  
MANUAL
+
  Themesong
  RYOUSHU FUNAOKA
+
  B'z
ARUMOA
+
KYOUYA
+
NIPRO
+
  
PACKAGE DESIGN
+
Produced by
  NIPRO
+
  Tomy</pre>
  
ILLUSTRATION
+
<pre>AMD N-Bench 1.0 (PC)
MASAO KOGA
+
  
PROMOTION
+
Executive Producer
  TATSUO TATEISHI
+
  Sam Rogan (AMD)
RYUYA SHIMODA
+
TAKESHI "LUPIN" SAKAI
+
  
TEST PLAY
+
Producer
  POLE TO WIN
+
  Shoichi Ito (AMD)
SYOUJI KAMAKURA
+
HIROKI TAKASU
+
RYOU MISAWA
+
GAKU "1800" SATO
+
S_PULSE YOKOURA
+
JUBIRO KUBO
+
KENKEN ONO
+
YOSHINAO SHIMADA
+
  
TECHNICAL ADVISER
+
Programming Director
  KAZUYUKI MAKISHIMA
+
  Kiyoshi Kitabayashi
  
SPECIAL THANKS
+
Programming
  TETSUYA SHINOZUKA
+
  Mitsuhiro Inaya
  MITSUO HASUNUMA</pre>
+
  Yuuki Kawamura
 +
Kazuma Sugimoto
 +
Hajime Neya
  
<pre>Ranma 1/2: Hiryuu Densetsu (PC98)
+
3DCG Design
 +
Yosuke Kita
 +
Makoto Taniuti
 +
Yusuke Koizumi
 +
Makito Okano
  
Presented by
+
Sound Design
  BOTHTEC/QUEST
+
  Studio Cliche Inc.
  
Program & Graphics
+
Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.
Micro Vision
+
Media JuGGLer Ltd.
 +
Studio Cliche Inc.
  
Produce
+
Special Thanks to
  Ryuuichi Yamaki (八巻 龍一)
+
  D-Storm, Inc.
  
Direction
+
Director
  Minoru Aonuma (青沼 実)
+
  Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer)
  
Game Programming
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ig4CepZKPeU</pre>
Fumihiro Sawada (沢田 史洋)
+
  
Sub Direction
+
<pre>AMD N-Bench 3 (PC)
Atsumi Ohashi (大橋 敦己)
+
  
Scenario
+
Executive Producer
  Minoru Aonuma (青沼 実)
+
  Sam Rogan (AMD)
Hidetake Nakajima (中島 秀剛)
+
  
Graphics
+
Producer
  Hidetake Nakajima (中島 秀剛)
+
  Shoichi Ito (AMD)
Minoru Aonuma (青沼 実)
+
Keiko Naitou (内藤 啓子)
+
Hironobu Watanabe (渡辺 弘信)
+
Takuya Suwara (須原 拓也)
+
Kyouko Sugimoto (杉本 享子)
+
Chiyoko Naitou (内藤 千代子)
+
and many others (その他大勢)
+
  
Sound Programming
+
Programming Director
  Chikara Fukuyama (譜久山 力)
+
  Makoto Yokoyama (ESBrain, Inc.)
  
Sub Programming
+
Programming
  Toshimitsu Sakai (酒井 敏光)
+
  Kenji Oyama (ESBrain, Inc.)
  Yasushi Fujisawa (藤沢 靖)
+
  Masahiko Momosaki (ESBrain, Inc.)
 +
Tomohiko Okita (ESBrain, Inc.)
  
Assistant
+
Programming Support
  Jiyuu Maeda (前田 自由)
+
  Kiyoshi Kitabayashi (NanoCraft, Inc)
 +
Mitsuhiro Inaya (NanoCraft, Inc)
  
(C)Rumiko Takahashi / Shogakukan / Kitty / Fuji TV (高橋留美子/小学館・キティ・フジテレビ)
+
Testing Engineer
(C)1991 BOTHTEC/QUEST
+
Junichi Hasegawa (AMD)
(C)1991 Micro Vision</pre>
+
 
 +
3DCG Director
 +
Toshiyuki Aoyama
 +
 
 +
3DCG Design
 +
Kiyonobu Kitada
 +
 
 +
3DCG Assistant
 +
Kensaku Takaishi
 +
Hideyuki Shimizu
 +
Yuko Okumura
 +
 
 +
3DCG Design
 +
Yosuke Kita
 +
 
 +
3D Data Assistant
 +
Particle Works
 +
Sanae Ohta (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
 +
 
 +
2D Design
 +
Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
 +
 
 +
2D Design Assistant
 +
Miho Okada (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
 +
Emiko Kuwahara (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
 +
 
 +
DTP Assistant
 +
Sanae Ohta (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
 +
 
 +
Music Compose
 +
Studio Cliche, Inc
 +
Luna Umegaki (CRYSTA Co., Ltd)
 +
 
 +
Sound Effect
 +
Studio Cliche, Inc
 +
 
 +
Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.
 +
Media JuGGLer,Ltd.
 +
ESBrain, Inc.
 +
NanoCraft, Inc.
 +
Studio Cliche, Inc
 +
 
 +
Special Thanks To
 +
ATI Technologies Inc.
 +
Canopus., Ltd.
 +
D-storm, Inc.
 +
ELSA AG.
 +
NVIDIA Corporation
 +
 
 +
Director
 +
Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer)
  
[[Category:Credits]]
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PE-O3nURBcM</pre>

Latest revision as of 21:55, 26 March 2021

What to Post

  • Post credits that are not available elsewhere in text form.
  • Do not discuss anything on this page. Post only credits. Please use the talk page for discussion.

More Credits

Additional credits can be found in this subfolder.

Archives

05 | 04 | 03 | 02 | 01

Backlog

Credits

Skyscraper (PC-88)

Produced by
 A. Abe

Programmed by
 Yasuhide Sakakura (Y. Sakakura)
 Y. Suzuki

Pictured by
 A. Matsumoto
 A. Kusano
 Makoto Higa (M. Higa)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8BMdl6zwnIk
Spiral Wave (PCE)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Shinichi Kuroda (クロダ シンチイ)

Director (ディレクター)
 Takayuki Sano (サノ タカユキ)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 Shinkichi Satou (サトウ シンキチ)

Art Director (アートディレクター)
 Masato Horiuchi (ホリウチ マサト)

Character Designer (キャラクターデザイナー)
 Kouji Watanabe (ワタナベ コウジ)

Mechanical Designer (メカニカルデザイナー)
 Naoto Nakazawa (ナカザワ ナオト)

Programmer (プログラマー)
 Masaharu Tsuchikura (ツチクラ マサハル)
 Satoshi Yamazaki (ヤマザキ サトシ)
 Mitsugu Takeda (Takeda Mitsugu-kun [タケダ ミツグクン])

Sound & Music (サウンド&ミュージック)
 Buichi Saitou (Saitou Bui-chan [サイトウ ブイッチャン])

General Producer (ジェネラルプロデューサー)
 Yoshihiko Matsuki (マツキ ヨシヒコ)

Character Coordinator (キャラクターコーディネーター)
 Hisashi Sugawara (スガワラ ヒサシ)

Program Coordinator (プログラムコーディネーター)
 Yasunori Iseki (イセキ ヤスノリ)

Publicity (パブリシティ)
 Mika Nakiri (ナキリ ミカ)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Yasuhiko Kobayashi (コバヤシ ヤスヒコ)
 Tooru Nagatani (ナガタニ トオル)
 Hideo Kume (クメ ヒデオ)
 Shin Kuwata (クワタ シン)
 Kiyoshi Toba (トバ キヨシ)
 Yoshihisa Tanaka (タナカ ヨシヒサ)
 Miss Odagiri (MISS オダギリ)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EGFJ3Kxy77I
Chindōchū!! Pole no Daibōken (WiiWare) (aka Pole's Big Adventure)

かぶしきかいしゃセガ (Sega Corporation)

チーフプロデューサー (Chief Producers)
 みやざき ひろゆき (Hiroyuki Miyazaki)
 なごし としひろ (Toshihiro Nagoshi)
 にしの あきら (Akira Nishino)

ロデューサー (Producers)
 みよし たかお (Takao Miyoshi)
 やつづか のりまさ (Norimasa Yatsuzuka)

デュレクター&きかくげんあん (Director & Planner)
 みよし たかお (Takao Miyoshi)

プログラマー (Programmers)
 いわはし さゆき (Sayuki Iwahashi)
 つじ ともゆき (Tomoyuki Tsuji)

プランナー (Planners)
 すずき けいすけ (Keisuke Suzuki)
 たなか ようすけ (Yosuke Tanaka)

アートディレクター (Art Directors)
 ふかざわ たかのり (Takanori Fukazawa)
 みずの あきかず (Akikazu Mizuno)
 むつうら しょう (Sho Mutsuura)

サウンド (Sound)
 なかがわ てるひこ (Teruhito Nakagawa)

(かいはつきょうりょく) (Development Cooperation)
かぶしきかいしゃモバイル&ゲームスタジオ (Mobile & Game Studio Inc.)
ゆうげんがいしゃフラットアウト (Flat-Out)

かいはつプロデューサー (Cooperation Producer)
 みやた だいすけ (Daisuke Miyata)

かいはつディレクター (Cooperation Directors)
 いちえん こうたろう (Kotaro Ichien)
 たかはし しょうご (Shogo Takahashi)
 あんりゅう ひろき (Hiroki Anryu)

プログラマー (Programmers)
 かわもと てるまさ (Terumasa Kawamoto)
 しんどう まさみつ (Masamitsu Shindo)
 ふじわら せいじ (フラットアウト) (Seiji Fujiwara (Flat-Out))
 すぎもと よしあき (Yoshiaki Sugimoto)

デザイナー (Designers)
 よしだ まさと (Masatoshi Yoshida)
 あおき よしかず (Yoshikazu Aoki)
 さの ようこ (Yoko Sano)
 ながた しんじ (Shinji Nagata)
 おかだ てっぺい (Teppei Okada)

サウンド (Sound)
 はやさか たくみ (Takumi Hayasaka)
 おざき けいご (Keigo Ozaki)

(スペシャルスタッフ) (Special Staff)

おわらいネタせいさく (Comedy Story Production)
 えんどう たかし (Takashi Endo)
 すぎはら りょういち (Ryoichi Sugihara)
 りんれい (Rinrei)

つっこみおんせい (Tsukkomi Voice)
 えんどう たかし (Takashi Endo)

(セガスタッフ) (Sega Staff)

プロジェクトマネージャー (Project Manager)
 もりた のぶなお (Nobunao Morita)

プロモーションスタッフ (Promotion Staff)
 たかはし みつる (Mitsuru Takahashi)
 ばば かつみ (Katsumi Baba)

ウェブせいさくスタッフ (Web Production Staff)
 ふじい むつひろ (Mutsuhiro Fujii)
 みやした あけみ (Akemi Miyashita)

マニュアルせいさき (Manual Production)
 さくた よしひろ (Yoshihiro Sakuta)
 おおさわ ひろき (Hiroki Ōsawa)

エグゼクティブスーパーバイザー (Executive Supervisors)
 まえだ まさなお (Masanao Maeda)
 かわごえ たかゆき (Takayuki Kawagoe)

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 うすい おきたね (Okitane Usui)

https://youtu.be/IQHOpp7kVdA
Theatre Wars: Goraku no Dendō (3DO)

プロデューサー
 安永 義郎(博報堂)
 矢嶋 弘毅(博報堂)
 小尾 一介 (SCITRON & ART)

脚本
 一色 伸幸

企画協力
 野々村 文宏(ノレッジ&エクスペリエンス)
 井口 尊仁

ディレクター
 長家 克善

アートディレクター
 梶原 千春

グラフィック
 稲越 勇二
 岡本 憲二
 高橋 敦史
 Andy Frith
 Michael Gilmore

振付け
 藤原 章裕
 美馬 昌子

プログラム
 山本 浩一
 長島 朗

サウンド
 松前 公高

https://twitter.com/3DOCollection/status/1351238246848729091
Taikyoku Renju (GB)

Supervisor
 G. Sakata

Main Programmer
 S. Matsumoto

Sound Programmer
 Masashi Itoi (M. Itoi)

Sound Composer
 Takeshi Saitou (T. Saito)

Graphic Designer
 U. Kinoshita

Produced by
 Towachiki
America Oudan Ultra Quiz (SFC)

Total Producer
 Oran Tokio

Director
 Tetsuo Akiyama

Programmed by
 Kenji Shimizu (Randy Shimizu)
 Toshiyuki Kobori (Xtreem Kobori)
 Osashimi

Designed by
 Tobiko Honda
 Kimaru Hamada

and

Special Thanks to
 Tomoharu Kimura (Bomber Kim)
 Thomas Bros.
 10000CEL Satoh

B.G.M. Composer
 Cube

Planned by
 WiZ

Performed by
 Genki

Produced by
 Tomy

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IxsK0cNFvwI
World Engine Fantazion (Windows/Mac)

スタッフクレジット

プロデュース
小尾 一介

ソフトウェア デザイン&ディレクション
井口 尊仁

シナリオライティング
藤原 章裕
井口 尊仁

クラスライブラリ&X Objectプログラミング
若松 努
宮下 公武

オーサリング&スクリプティング
若松 努
宮下 公武
本木 秀明
井口 尊仁
渡辺 洋彦

ビジュアルデザイン&アニメーション製作
稲越 勇二
渡辺 洋彦
本木 秀明

キャラクターモデリング&レンダリング
井口 尊仁
稲越 勇二
美馬 昌子
若松 努
岡本 憲二
渡辺 洋彦

テクスチャー製作
Michael Gilmore
美馬 昌子
渡辺 洋彦

振り付け&演出効果
藤原 章裕
渡辺 洋彦
宮下 公武

作曲・演奏&音響効果
松前 公高

サウンド・エンジニアリング
長家 克善
岡本 憲二
渡辺 洋彦

パッケージデザイン&ロゴデザイン
Michael Gilmore

パッケージCG製作
稲越 勇二
渡辺 洋彦
Michael Gilmore

アイコン デザイン&レーベル デザイン
本木 秀明

マニュアル執筆&レイアウト
長家 克善
井口 尊仁
稲越 勇二
若松 努
宮下 公武

声優
藤原 章裕
和村 康市
渡辺 洸
大塚 賀生
美馬 昌子
長家 克善
織田 タ子
稲越 勇二

アーティスツ リレーションシップ
片桐 奈己

パブリシティ&セールスプロモーション
児島 洋一郎(オデッサ・プロジェクト)

テスティング、その他の様々な支援
山本 浩一
長島 朗
岡本 憲二
美馬 昌子
高橋 敦史
小室 杏子
小柳 路子
多田 史子
Swamp Thing (GEN)

Developed by
 Microsmiths Inc.

Design and Programming
 Rex Bradford
 Mark Lesser

Producer
 Sam Kjellman

Graphics
 George Karalias

Music
 Advanced Audio Productions

Sound Effects
 Shaun Kjellman
Warau Inu no Bouken GB: Silly Go Lucky! (GBC)

Fuji TV Producer (フジTVプロデューサー)
 Masaki Yoshida (吉田 正樹)
 Junichiro Hoshino (星野 淳一郎)

Fuji TV Director (フジTV演出)
 Junya Komatsu (小松 純也)

Capcom Producer (カプコンプロデューサー)
 Tatsuya Minami (三並 達也)

Capcom Director (カプコンディレクター)
 Tomoshi Sadamoto (貞本 友思)
 Shino Okamura (岡村 志野)

Program (プログラム)
 Tadakatsu Makiuchi (牧内 忠克)
 Norihiro Tokeshi (渡嚢次 憲裕)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Teruo Nagato (長門 輝男)
 Rika Ueno (上野 理香)
 Midori Nasu (那須 美登利)
 Sadaki Matsumoto (松本 貞姫)
 Michiyo Komura (小村 三智代)
 Tadashi Aoyama (青山 忠司)

Sound (サウンド)
 Yasuaki Fujita (藤田 靖明)

Coordinator (コーディネーター)
 Yoko Shirakawa (白川 洋子)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Yoshiki Okamoto (岡本 吉起)

Production Cooperation (制作協力)
 Fuji Television ((株) フジテレビジョン)
 Ukiyotei ((有) 浮世亭)

Production (制作)
 Capcom ((株) カプコン)

https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31190116
Gemini Wing (X68)

Original Staff (オリジナルスタッフ)

Planner (企画屋さん)
 Hideo Yoshizawa (Shuichi Sakurazaki [桜咲 秀一])

Painter (絵描き屋さん)
 Niwaka-maru (にわかまる)

Otoya-san (音屋さん)
 Mikio Saito (METAL YOUKI)

Master (名人)
 Tsuji Meijin (辻 名人)

Transplantation Staff (移植スタッフ)

Director/Program (ディレクター/プログラム)
 Masamichi Sekikawa (関川 雅道)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Yasuhito Tanaka (田中 靖人)
 Kiyotaka Matsui (松井 清尚)

Music (ミュージック)
 Manabu Saito (斎藤 学)

Coordinate (コーディネイト)
 Takeshi Sakai (笠井 毅)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Koichi Sato (佐藤 浩一)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Hiroshi Isa (伊佐 弘)

https://archive.org/details/gemini-wing/page/n13/mode/2up
Wondrous Magic (SFC)
Staff

- Original Inventor -
Yasuyuki Hayasaka

- Art Direction -
Satoru Higashida

- Music Composer -
Yuji Nomi

- Program Direction -
Kazuya Nakatani

- H·D·R·B Program -
Hiroshi Ogino

- Field Map Program -
Masamichi Sekikawa

- Middle View Design -
Yasuhito Tanaka
Hironori Shirakura
Hiroki Kamata

- Graphics Assistant -
Yutaka Kobayashi
Kenichi Suzuki

- Music Assistant -
Hiroki Kamata

- Logo Design -
Hideaki Hosoda

- Produce -
Hiroshi Isa

- Management -
Koichi Sato

- Publicity -
ASCII corporation

- Special Thanks -
Minoru Yagi
Shizuo Ishizuka
Toshiaki Toba
Hitoshi Ogino
Tsutomu Tamura
Noriaki Shisa

- Participation -
ASCII corporation
System Sacom
Smash
Ocarina System
Zen Corporation
Super Volley II (SFC)

Japanese Version Staff

Graphic Designer
 Hikari Hino (かれえマン日野)
 Naozumi Yorichika (頼近 直純)
 Katsuyuki Yamamotoya (山本屋 勝之)
 Shoko Ishimoto (石本 昇子)
 Yuko Kinumoto (絹本 祐子)
 Masako Ikeda(池田 昌子)
 Takako Nishigaki (西垣 多華子)

Programmer
 Katsuhiko Sadamoto (定本 克彦)
 Yoshikazu Yao (八尾 吉一)
 Kouji Murata (モー・ ヤギヤマ)

Music Composer
 Naoki Itamura (板村 直樹)

Special Thanks
 Kenji Matsuda (松田 謙二)
 Tetsuro Hosokawa (細川 哲朗)
 Kazuo Shiomi (塩見 一夫)
 Tomomi Mishima (三嶋 知美)
 Yukio Kaneda ("Home O Box" hox Knt.)
 Tetsuo Akamatsu (赤松 徹乙)
 Keiki Konishi (小西 敬紀)
 Masami Yamana (山名 正己)
 Masashi Ueda (上田 昌志)
 Toshihiro Oki (沖 俊広)
 Yoshiyuki Iguchi (井口 純之)
 Wolfen
 "Zuzu" Yukari
 Kaz and Tomo

Director
 Takayuki Uesugi (上杉 貴政)

Produced by Video System

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7SW5QTuKz_4
Cooly Skunk (SFC)

Executive Producer
 Kazunobu Morimoto

Producer
 Makoto Kato
 Harutada Shimamura

Production Management
 Shingo Ohtaka
 Keisuke Saito
 Kohta Haruna

Special Thanks
 Keiko Iwaki

Game Design
 Ukiyotei

Directer
 Kaori Naruse

Programmer
 Norihiro Tokeshi
 Tadakatsu Makiuchi

Planner
 Kenshi Naruse
 Midori Nasu

Graphic Design
 Teruo Nagato
 Tadashi Aoyama
 Rika Ueno
 Michiyo Komura
 Sadaki Matsumoto

Sound Composer
 Yasuaki Fujita
  First Circle

Music Composer
 Harumi Fujita

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PEu-3WrNPUg
Ultima III: Exodus (PC-98)

Original
 Lord British

Project Manager
 Kunihiko Kagawa

Chief Programming
 Naoto Niida

Programming
 Yukio Horimoto

Graphics Designer
 Mari Miyazawa

Art Designer
 Hideki Haruta

Music Composer
 Ken Arnold

Coordinater
 Masanobu Serizawa
 Koji Ichikawa
 Yasuhiro Kawashima
 Naoto Niida

Assistant
 Hiroki Hoshi
 Junichi Nishiyama
 Keiichiro Iwabuchi

Special thanks
 Tunenobu Suzuki
 Masaki Wakana
 Masazumi Kawabe
 Junichi Saitou
 Fuyuki Hayashi
 Mosao Tamura
 Kotaro Ijiti
 Masaru Tuchiya
 Makoto Ogino

https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1270482
Bakutsu Retrieve Master (GB)

Producer
 Motoyuki Yoshioka

Director
 Yukihiro Chicken

Programmer
 Exty
 Rising
 Umesan

Graphic Designer
 DEEP ONEs
 Sin
 Jiri
 Dai

Graphic Design
 Gao

Composer
 Rokusuke Sasaki

Scenario
 Hiko

Main Coordinator
 Tora

Help Coordinator
 Dummy Nedachi

Sub Coordinator
 Shin
 Saki

https://w.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1165.html
Umi no Nushi Tsuri 2 (GB)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Seiichi Kizu (きず せいいち)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Tooru Miyazawa (みやざわ とおる)
 Mariko Ishikawa (いしかわ まりこ)

Original Work (げんさく)
 Kazuhiro Arita (ありた かずひろ)
  Yuu Yuu (ゆうげんがいしゃ ゆうゆう)

Director (ディレクター)
 Tsuriyuki Chiken (ちけん つりゆき)

Game Coordinator (ゲームコーディネーター)
 Kaori Isono (いその かおり)

Programmer (プログラマー)
 Shin Matsumoto (まつもと しん)
 GAO

Designer (デザイナー)
 Miki Yamada (やまだ みき)
 GAO

Composer (コンポーザー)
 Shirou Sasaki (ささき しろう)

https://w.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/904.html
DunQuest: Majin Fuuin no Densetsu (SFC)

Programer
 Naohito.Suzuki
 Satoshi.Nakazato
 Yoshio Kiya (Dr. Key)
 Kouichi.Nakadai

Graphic Designer
 Yoshihiko.Nakamura
 Masayuki.Tsukamoto
 Naoko.Miyanta
 Shigeaki.Uchida
 Natsuo.Tamura
 Hiromi.Sakae

Scenario Writer
 Ken Sunagawa (Ken.Sunapyon)

Sound
 D.S.P

Special Thanks to
 Yukiko.Murata
 Masae.Shiono
 Kenichi.Okada

Executive Producer
 Kazuo.Kikuchi

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bU58-zDeEK0
Next Power (MAC)

Produce (プロデュース)
Original Work (原作)
Main Scenario (メインシナリオ)
Program (プログラム)
Game Design (ゲ一ムデザイン)
Graphics (グラフィック)
Music (音楽)
 Shogo Tanaka (田中 昌吾)

Direction (ディレクション)
Sub Scenario (サブシナリオ)
Character Design (キャラクタデザイン)
Map Design (マップデザイン)
 Tomoharu Nakano (中野 智治)

Music (音楽)
 Hiroshi Kimura (木村 浩)
TOSCA (Android/iOS)

Planning & Director
 Hiroyuki Imabayashi

Programming
 Falcon Co., Ltd.

Chief Advisor
 Marehiko Kondo

Produce
 Pictria Inc.

Developer
 Falcon Co., Ltd.

Special Staff
 Midori Ito
 Mitsuhiro Noda

Designer
 Hitomi Kamasu
 Akira Komeda
 Natsumi Yamauchi

Music Creation
 Suda Music Factory

Special Thanks
 Itano Kumanbow
 Daisuke Yamauchi
Caesar no Yabou II / Warrior of Rome II (MD/GEN)

US version

Staff

Program
 M. Kato
 Urotanke
 Skeleton
 T. Takaki
 Chie

Design
 Otabou
 DRM14
 K. Nishii

Music
 Pirata
 Kappa

Thanks
 Taturou
 Toshirou
 Page Boy

Presented by
 © Micronet 1992

https://www.twitch.tv/videos/116478136
The Mahjong Touhaiden (SFC)

―キャスト― (-Cast-)
 京極 剣匠 (??? Kyōgoku)
 伊達 万丈 (???)
 土御門 凱 (???)
 不動 拳 (Ken Fudō)
 二陛堂 麻里 (Mari ???)
 丸条 克明 (Katsuaki ???)
 春日 源四郎 (Genshirō Kasuga)
 北 晶夫 (Akio Kita)
 高倉 紫野 (Murasakino Takakura)
 スティング (Sting)
 白川 さわみ (Sawami Shirakawa)
 真尾 まお (Mao Mao)
  (友情出演) ((Cameo Appearance))
 ティーバーA―10 (Tee-Bee A-10)
  (友情出演) ((Cameo Appearance))

―スタッフ― (-Staff-)

企画 (Planning)
 大和 昌史 (Masashi Yamato)

技術 (Technology)
 塚田 政彦 (Masahiko Tsukada)
 八木 一夫 (Kazuo Yagi)
 荒井 義也 (Yoshiya Arai)
 福田 陽一 (Yōichi Fukuda)
 中西 裕一 (Yūichi Nakanishi)
 浦下 伸一 (??? Urashita)

美術 (Artwork)
 絹本 祐子 (Yūko Kinumoto)
 足立 公司 (Hiroshi Adachi)
 池田 昌子 (??? Ikeda)
 松井 工 (Takumi Matsui)
 山本屋 勝之 (Katsuyuki Yamamotoya)
 引原 ゆかり (Yukari Hikihara)
 伊藤 孝司 (Takashi Itō)
 別宮 香 (Tako Bekku?)

音楽 (Music)
 細井 聡司 (Soshi Hosoi)
 山名 正己 (Masami Yamana)
 伊藤 博之 (Hiroyuki Itō)
 青木 のりえ (Norie Aoki)

広報 (Public Relations)
 松田 謙二 (Kenji Matsuda)
 小林 幸彦 (Yukihiko Kobayashi)
 塩見 一夫 (Kazuo Shiomi)
 三嶋 知美 (Tomomi Mishima)

販売 (Marketing)
 秋田 隆治 (Ryūji Akita)
 村山 佳史 (Yoshifumi Murayama)
 寺井 龍也 (Tatsuya Terai)
 堀池 宏 (??? Horiike)
 清水 広美 (Hiromi ???)
 澤井 真美 (??? Sawai)

協力 (Cooperation)
 味岡 源太郎 (Gentarō Ajioka)

監修 (Supervision)
 古川 晃司 (Kōji Furukawa)

https://www35.atwiki.jp/sfcall/pages/961.html
Jinryuu Senki (Neo Geo)

Staff

Producer
 Katsumi Nagata

Planning
 Director
  Shinichi Itoh

 Assistant
  Kenji Matsuo

Program
 Haruo Oohori
 Takeshi Hirakawa
 Tomohisa Yamagata

Design
 Mamoru Nakano
 Kenji Nishimura
 Takeshi Nishino
 
Graphic
 Director
  Kazuo Hirayama
  
 Sub Director
  Tetsuya Miyazaki
  Masaru Moriya
  
 Character
  Masaya Ookura
  Kazuyoshi Oosugi
  Yoshiko Kusuda
  Anie Shioya
  Katsuya Shinohara
  Mariko Shimizu
  Makoto Nakagawa
  Yuko Nakamura
  Mitsuyasu Nomoto
  Takeshi Yoshida
  
 Back Ground
  Shinichi Inoue
  Toshiyuki Motoki
  Atsushi Nakao
  Kenji Nakano
  
Sound

 Back Ground Music
  Joe Rinoie
  and
  Harrie Hosotani
  at
  Studio Muv
  
 Sound Effect
  Music Worx
  
 Voice
  Himawari Theatre Group (劇団ひまわり)
  
Special Thanks
 Chikahito Ikami
 Nobuyuki Yamashita
 Keiko Shimoda
 
 Hayashi Communication Inc. (林 コミュニケーション INC)
 MADE IN JAPAN INC
 
 Fumi Inoue
 
 Kenji Maruoka
 Tomokazu Murata
 Mitsunari Nishide
 Keisuke Komamiya
 
Presented by
 Astec21 Co.,Ltd.
 
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_u4GQrQNpmo
Monster Summoner (GBA)

Planning (企画)
 Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)

Program (プログラム)
 Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)
 Masahiko Nakamura (中村 雅彦)

Character Design (キャラクター・デザイン)
 Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)

Screen Design (スクリーン・デザイン)
 Masahiro Kajita (梶田 昌裕)

Field Design (フィールド・グラフィック)
 Nami Takasaki (高崎 奈美)
 Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)

Character Graphics (キャラクター・グラフィック)
 Yuuichi Manda (万田 雄一)
 Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)

Event Graphics (イベントシーン・グラフィック)
 Masahiro Kajita (梶田 昌裕)
 Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)

Sound Effects (サウンド・エフェクト)
 Naoki Tsuchiya (土屋 直樹)

Music Composer (ミュージック・コンポーズ)
 Naoki Tsuchiya (土屋 直樹)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 Yousuke Fujiki (藤本 洋介)

Promotion (プロモーション)
 Tomoaki Ogawa (小川 智章)
 Jouji Nagoya (名児耶 譲治)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー)
 Yasuyuki Narushima (成島 康之)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Hiromichi Narushima (成島 啓道)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=onT420SshqM
In Your Face (AC)

Game Designer
 T. Matsui

Graphic Designer
 Y. Koyanagi
 T. Hayakawa
 Sadao Watanabe (S. Watanabe)
 Mamoru Horikoshi (M. Horikoshi)

Music & SE
 Hikoshi Hashimoto (H. Hashimoto)
 Kiyoshi Yokoyama (K. Yokoyama)

Title Design
 T. Hayakawa

Special Thanks
 Many Another People
 and You!

https://twitter.com/GTheGuardian/status/1046549305975279618
What's Michael? (PC-88)

Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 Kimio Kamata (Free) (鎌田公夫 (フリー))

Program (プログラム)
 Kazuhiko Ito (伊藤 和彦)

Art (作画)
 Studio Ship (スタジオ シップ)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Thinking Rabbit (シンキングラビット)

Art Direction (アートディレクション)
 Etsuko Taniguchi (谷口 恵津子)

Music (音楽)
 Ryuji Sasai (ささい りゅうじ)

Produce (プロデュース)
 Masanori Otsu (大津 正徳)

Cooperation (協力)
 Clearway (クリアウェイ)

Planning, Production (企画 制作)
 Micro Cabin Co., Ltd. (株式会社マイクロキャビン)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=i82FUD7_8DA
Hiden Inyou Kikouhou: Ca Da (GB)

Total Produced by
 Shinichi Tobita

Arrange Directed by
 Max K. Shiokawa

Supervisor as
 Funky Ohnuma

Image Illustrated by
 Suzy Amakane

Executive Producer
 Susumu Akutu

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/509.html
The Golem Master (PC 98)

Concept / Design (原案/原作)
 Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 MaruMasa

Program (プログラム)
 Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)

Map (マップ)
 MaruMasa

Dot Characters (ドットキャラクター)
 Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)

Illustration (原画)
 Hiroshi Hori (堀 寛志)

Illustration Refine (原画処理)
 Kinoo? Koizumi (小泉 昨日夫)
 Takashi Yamazaki (山崎 隆)
 Shinobu Fukuhara (福原 忍)

Entry (入力)
 Shou Kodama (木霊 喚)
 Saki Moriki (森樹 サキ)
 Norio Sakai (酒井 のりお)

Thanks
 Wagahiko? (我 彦)

Assistanr Producer (制作補)
 Hirotoshi? Aoki (青木 宏肇)

Producer (制作)
 Nobukazu Watanabe (渡部 信和)

(C) Sur De Wave 1993 (C.シュールドウェーブ1993)

But it was made by me, hahahaha! (だけど作ったのは私だワハハハ)
 Green System / Kouji Saiki (グリーンシステム 佐伯KOUJI)
UWC (NES)

Planner & Director
 Kanji Inomata (K. Inomata)

Programmer
 Hiroto Nakamura (H. Nakamura)
  &
 Katsuhiko Sadamoto (K. Sadamoto)

Character-designer
 Shinkichi Abe (S. Abe)
  &
 S. Matsuyama

Music-composer
 Masayuki Kurinaga (M. Kurinaga)

Programming-controller
 Masaharu Ohno? Matsuhiro Ohno? (M. Ohno)

Produced by Seta Co., Ltd.
V-Ball: Beach Volley Heroes (PS)

Main Programmer
 Makoto Satou

Programmer
 Takeshi Hosono
 Toshiyuki Kondo

Background Design
 Koji Maruta

Character Design
 Touru Tsuboya

Motion Design
 Nobuharu Hiruma
 Hiroe Mizushima
 Tomohiro Naruse

Motion Director
 Naoki Sakamoto

Visual Director
 Tetsuya Wahira

Sound Composer
 Digital Sound Products

Music Produced by
 Ole "Olla" Mogensen

Music Composed by
 Thomas "Laxity" Egeskov Peterson

Voice Director
 Junko Tanimoto

Voice Cast
 Youko Asada
 Thomas Clark
 Tokuyoshi Kawashima
 Tomoyuki Kohno
 Kouichi Sakaguchi
 Tetsuya Sakai
 Kaoru Shimamura

Translator
 Mariko Kido

Game Director
 Hiroyuki Sekimoto

Special Thanks
 Hideyuki Abe
 Hidetoshi Kashiwaya
 Tsuyoshi Otake
 Kayo Satou
 Mitsuru Takahashi
 Miwako Tanahashi
 Shouichi Toyoshima
 Hiroe Tsuchida
 Haruyuki Watanabe

Supervisor
 Greg Rice
 Masao Shiroto

Producer
 Ken Iwamoto
 Soren "Smatso" Lund

Developed by
 Avit Inc.

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=t99xZ6utQb0
SD Gundam Wars (WIN)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プ口デューサー)
 Yasuo Miyakawa (宮河 恭夫)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Masamu Yamaguchi (山ロ 征武)

Program (プログラム)
 Kakuma Abe (阿部 角馬)
 Hironatsu Yamada (山田 大夏)
 (佐藤 聡)
 (深谷 茂治)

Graphic (グラフィック)
 Tsutomu Ozawa (小沢 努)
 Noburou Tanaka (田中 のぶろう)
 Eiji Arai (荒井 栄児)

Movie Production (ム一ビ一制作)
 Osamu Nakagawa (中川 治)

Design Arrange Cooperation (デザインアレンジ協力)
 Susumu Imaishi (今石 進)
 Daisei Fujii (藤井 大誠)
 Ichiko Kageyama (かげやま いちこ)

Sound Production (音響制作)
 (株式会社 卜マソン)

Sound Producer (音響ブロデューサー)
 Koji Uematsu (上松 幸司)

Music (音楽)
 (新倉 知)

Sound Effects (効果)
 Masakazu Yokoyama (横山 正和)
 Miya-chan (宮ちゃん)

Manual Production (マニュアル制作)
 Michiko Takahashi (高橋 美智子)
 Naoto Yoshikawa (吉川 直人)

Development Cooperation (開発協力)
 Yuji Shibata (柴田 祐司)
 Masato Utsunomiya (宇都宮 将人)
 Kiyoshi Okazaki (岡崎 聖)

 (大久保 幸恵)
 Jun Katsumata (勝又 淳)
 Yoshitaka Shido (紫藤 義隆)
 Isao Matsuzawa (松澤 勲)
 (西山 光夫)

Development (開発)
 Wide Creative Network Lay-up

Production, Writing (制作・著作)
 Bandai Digital Entertainment (バンダイ・デジタル・エンタテインメン卜)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PBfKxe7cOto
Captain Tsubasa J: Zenkoku Seiha e no Chousen (GB)

Production Manager (プロダクションマネージャー)
 Eisaku Maniwa (まにわ えいさく)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Ken Fukaki (ふかき けん)
 Masamu Yamaguchi (やまぐち まさむ)

Executive Director (エグゼクティブディレクター)
 Michito Okamoto (おかもと みちと)

Director (ディレクター)
 Takahiro Nishimura (にしむら たかひろ)

Chief Programmer (チーフプログラマー)
 Hiroshi Nakazawa (なかざわ ひろし)

Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
 Kouji Mochizuki (もちずき こうじ)

Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
 Hideto Yagi (やぎ ひでと)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Masahiro Setoguchi (せとぐち まさひろ)
 Junichi Sugawara (すがわら じゅんいち)
 Tomoko Otoguro (おとぐろ ともこ)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 Kunio Wada (わだ くにお)

Sound (サウンド)
 Tomoyuki Hamada (はまだ ともゆき)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Fuyuto Takeda (たけだ ふゆと)
 Yutaka Sugiyama (すぎやま ゆたか)

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/690.html
MoguMogu Gombo: Harukanaru Chou Ryouri Densetsu (GB)

Game MoguMogu Gombo Staff (ゲーム モグモグゴンボ スタッフ)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 Masako Ooie (おおいえ まさこ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Takanori Ikeda (いけだ たかのり)

Director (ディレクター)
 Masahiro Ishida (いしだ まさひろ)

Assistant Director (アシスタントディレクター)
 Youko Kioka (きおか ようこ)

Planning, Production Adviser (きかくせいさく アドバイザー)
 Kiyotaka Sekine (せきね きよたか)

Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
 Ange de Beaute (アンジュ・ド・ボーテ)
 B-Company (ビーカンパニー)
 Negiji Jimusho (ねぎし じむしょ)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 Takashi Shouji (しょうじ たかし)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Kazuaki Takahashi (たかはし かずあき)

Chief Director (チーフディレクター)
 Jun Katsumata (かつまた じゅん)
 Hidemitsu Okinaka (おきなか ひでみつ)
 Tsuneaki Hirayama (ひらやま つねあき)

Director (ディレクター)
 Yoshitaka Shidou (しどう よしたか)
 Kakuma Abe (あべ かくま)
 Takahiro Nishimura (にしむら たかひろ)
 Chikara Chiba (ちば ちから)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 Tsuyoshi Koike (こいけ つよし)
 Yoshifumi Todoroki (とどろき よしふみ)
 Kunio Wada (わだ くにお)

Character Design (キャラクター デザイン)
 Kouji Yokoi (よこい こうじ)
 Mio Higo (ひご みお)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Masahiro Setoguchi (せとぐち まさひろ)
 Yoshitaka Terada (てらだ よしたか)

Program (プログラム)
 Wataru Itou (いとう わたる)

Sound (サウンド)
 Tomoyuki Hamada (はまだ ともゆき)

TV MoguMogu Gombo Staff (テレビ モグモグ ゴンボ スタッフ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Masatoshi Yoshioka (よしおか まさとし)
 Noriaki Nakayama (なかやま のりあき)

Director (ディレクター)
 Chiaki Furuno (ふるの ちあき)
 Masahiro Ishida (いしだ まさひろ)
 Eiji Obata (おばた えいじ)

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/759.html
Metal Fangs (MD)

Programer
 Tomoharu Kimura? (T.K)

Desiner
 Manabu Tamura? (M.T)

Sound
 Hiroshi Kawaguchi (Miyauchi)? (H.M)

Assistant
 Kenji Shimizu? (K.S)
 M.H
 Kenji Ota? (K.O)
 Hiroshi Hamagaki? (H.H)
 H.M
Cho-Jin (X68000)

Game design
Software
Music driver
Map design
Map editor
 Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)

Graphic design
Character design
 K.Matsui
 Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)

Music compose
 AND

Sampling
 Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
 AND

Voice
 Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
 AMIGA 500

Test player
 Paco & Shimya
 OZ

Special thankx
 Y.Kurata
 H.Nagata
 Pekin net
 Penguin land net
 BBS Motorolian

Presented by
©MCMXCII FIX./H.Takeuchi

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dvcFoOZZJxs
Sotsugyou Bangai-hen: Nee Mahjong Shiyo! (SFC)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Hideo Takano (高野 秀夫)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Yasushi Watanabe (渡辺 靖)
 Keiichi Onogi (小野木 圭一)
 Akihiko Utou (鵜藤 明彦)

Planning (企画)
 Masayoshi Kubota (窪田 正義)

Original Design (原案)
 Nobukazu Takeuchi (竹内 信和)

Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 Masaki Takei (竹井 正樹)

CG Supervisor (CG監修)
 Shintarou Majima (眞島 真太郎)

Director (ディレクター)
 Kenji Yamamoto (山元 健司)

Program (プログラム)
 Yuuki Shintani (新谷 祐樹)

Illustration (原画)
 Ryou Juujiya? (十字屋 亮)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Kenji Yamamoto (山元 健司)
 Doguurou (土偶郎) - Masayuki Taguchi?
 Aki (あき) - Akiko Nagayama?
 Hideyuki Furuhashi (古橋 秀幸)

Music (音楽)
 Two Five (ツーファイブ)

Sound Data Convert (サウンドデータコンバート)
 Hiroyuki Hamada (浜田 弘之)

Cast (キャスト)
 Reiko Takagi (高城 麗子)
  Yumi Touma (冬馬 由美)
 Kiyomi Arai (新井 聖美)
  Hiromi Tsuru (鶴 ひろみ)
 Mami Shimura (志村 まみ)
  Hinako Kanamaru (金丸 日向子)
 Mika Katou (加藤 美夏)
  Junko Shimakata (嶋方 淳子)
 Shizuka Nakamoto (中本 静)
  Aya Hisakawa (久川 綾)

Advisor (ドバイザー)
 Isao Katou (加藤 功)

Publicity (宣伝)
 Makiko Yamamoto (山本 麻起子)

Design Works (デザインワークス)
 Ryou Fukushima (福島 了)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Masao Mochizuki (望月 正雄)
 Rai Kannazuki (神無月 らい) - Takaaki Souno?
 Noboru Satou (佐藤 登)
 Takashi Sugimoto (杉本 尚志)
 Mokeke (もけけ)
 Takashi Yamashita (山下 孝)
 Red-
 Clover

Support (協力)
 Aoni Production (青二プロダクション)

Development (開発)
 Eleven (イレブン)

©1994 HEADROOM / KSS
Pro Yakyuu Nettou Puzzle Stadium (PS1)

Planning & Coordination (企画・進行)
 Naomitsu Ikezoe (池添 尚充)
 Masayuki Tanoue (田之上 昌幸)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Toshinori Tabata (田畑 利徳)
 Yuina Shibayama (柴山 維夏)
 Junichi Suzuki (鈴木 淳一)
 Yoshio Kihara (木原 啓雄)
 Masayoshi Sudou (須藤 正喜)

Program (プログラム)
 Naoiku Kanda (神田 直活)
 Hidemasa Arai (荒井 英昌)
 Takeshi Machida (町田 健史)
 ATGC

Sound (サウンド)
 Yasushi Matsuki (松木 泰)
 Masayuki Tanoue (田之上 昌幸)

SPECIAL THANKS TO
 Taku Ariizumi (有泉 拓)
 Takeshi Ishikawa (石川 武志)
 Masayuki Kinoshita (木下 雅之)
 Kaoru Sakamoto (坂本 薫)
 Satoshi Shimada (島田 聡)
 Masumi Sugimoto (杉本 真澄)
 Chiaki Nagatomo (長友 千明)
 Kouichi Hashizu (橋都 幸一)
 Yoshiyasu Horiuchi (堀内 美康)
 Hiroo Miura (三浦 弘生)
 Hiyoshi Yamakami (山上 日吉)
 Junpei Yamaguchi (山口 淳平)
 Hiroshi Yamaguchi (山口 寛)
 Hiroko Watanabe (渡辺 寛子)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Atsuo Kazama (風間 敦夫)
 Masao Doi (土居 政生)
 Takayuki Yasutomi (安富 隆幸)

Executive Producer (EX.プロデューサー)
 Ryozo Gohara (郷原 涼三)
Hello Kitty: White Present (PS1)

PRODUCER
 HIROAKI BABA(HUDSON)

PROJECT MANAGER
 MITSUHIRO KADOWAKI(HUDSON)

DIRECTOR
 OSAMU KIMURA(HUDSON)

 
PLANNER & STAGE DESIGNER
 OSAMU SUGANO(Goo!)
 KENICHI YABE(Goo!)
 TOSHIO WAKABAYASHI(Goo!)

PROGRAMMER
 YOSHIYUKI NAKAHARA(Goo!)
 SHIN SUGIYAMA(Goo!)
 JUN MAEJIMA(Goo!)
 MASAKI NOHARA(Goo!)
 TOSHIO WAKABAYASHI(Goo!)

DEBUG
 SIGETAKA NEGISHI
 AYUKO WATANABE

 YUMI HAYASHI
 KAORI NAKAYAMA
 SACHIKO UJIE
 NORIHITO NAGAI
 YOUSUKE HIMEMOTO
 TOSHIYUKI TOMOSAKA
 SEIICHIROU NAKAMURA
 RYOUICHI NAKAMURA
 TOSHIHIRO INAI
 KANAE MORITA
 TAKAYUKI KATAYAMA
 SAORI NAGASAWA
 HIROAKI IWAFUNE
 IKUMI SAWAI


SOUND DIRECT
 TAKESHI SATO(T's MUSIC)

MUSIC
 CHAMY(T's MUSIC)

SOUND EFFECT
 YOSHIYUKI KADOOKA(T's MUSIC)


ART DIRECTOR
 TOMOSUKE KASHIWABARA(JAM)

DESIGNER
 TOMOSUKE KASHIWABARA(JAM)
 KENICHI UEYAMA(JAM)
 KAZUHISA SUGETA(JAM)
 KAZUHIRO HAYASHIDA(JAM)
 KUNI(JAM)
 YOSHIKAZU AOKI(JAM)
 AKIKO YAMADA(JAM)
 KAORU SUGIMOTO(JAM)


SPECIAL THANKS
 KAZUMI SAWAI(HUDSON)

 KAZUYOSHI MURATA(SANRIO)
 YUTAKA MAEZAWA(SANRIO)
 NAOKO SUDO(SANRIO)

 T's MUSIC

 JAM
Android (AC)

Staff
 S.Yumoto
 Kenji Nakajima (K.Nakagima)
 H.Sakaue
 Masasuke Aruga (M.Aruga)
 Kiyoshi Yokoyama (K.Yokoyama)
 Eiichirou Kouta (E.Kouda)
 Akimichi Oda (A.Oda)

Original Story by
 Teruo.Ohira
Toki no Senshi (AC)

Produced by
 Exa Planning

Game Designed by
 Kenji Nakajima
 Yoshiyuki Ishikawa

Character Designed by
 Keisuke Abe (A·B·U)
 Eiichirou Kouta (Eiichiroh)
 Buta-kun

Sound Composed by
 Jiroh Itaya

Development Advised by
 Hiroshi Ohta

Programmed by
 Akimichi Oda
All The Lunar (Windows)

Production & Publishing (制作・発売)
 Kadokawa Shoten (角川書店)

Cooperation (協力)
 ESP


Staff (スタッフ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Masahiro Inoue (Kadokawa Shoten (井上 雅博 (角川書店))

Planning & Arrangement (企画・構成)
 Masahiro Inoue (Kadokawa Shoten (井上 雅博 (角川書店))
 Nobuhito Uchiyama (内山 信人 (flagship inc.))

Production Support (プロデュース協力)
 Akira Higashiyama (東山 陽 (ESP))

Dialogue Supervisor (ダイアローグ監修)
 Kei Shigema (Scenario Factory Gekkou) (重馬 敬 (シナリオ工房 月光))

Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 Toshiyuki Kubooka (窪岡 俊之)


Cast (キャスト)
 氷上 恭子 (ルーナ)
 池澤 春菜 (ジェンカ)
 浅田 葉子 (ミア)
 横山 智佐 (ルーシア)
 久川 綾 (ジーン)
 林原 めぐみ (ルミーナ)


Programming Staff (プログラミングスタッフ)

Program Creation (プログラム制作)
 flagship inc.

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブディレクター)
 Hitoshi Furuki (古木 均)

Director (ディレクター)
 Nobuhito Uchiyama (内山 信人)

Program (プログラム)
 Yuuji Katou (加藤 祐司)
 Nagaaki Fukase (深瀬 長彰)
 Shinnosuke Iwagi (岩城 進之介)

Visual Design (ビジュアルデザイン)
 Hiroshi Fukuda (福田 寛)

Creative Assistant (クリエイティブアシスタント)
 Hiroshi Murakami (村上 博志)

Production Manager (プロダクションマネージャー)
 Masaaki Itabashi (板橋 正明)


Audio Production (音響制作)

Post-Production Direction (アフレコディレクション)
 Isao Mizoguchi (Two Five) (溝口 功 (ツーファイブ))

Post-Production Studio (アフレコスタジオ)
 TWO FIVE STUDIO

Cooperation (協力)
 Takashi Itou (Aoni Production) (伊藤 卓史 (青二プロダクション))


Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
 Hiroaki Kobayashi (K-Plus Artworks (小林 博明 (Kプラスアートワークス))
Tenjin Kaisen 2 (GB)

STAFF

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
 Akio Kobayashi

PRODUCED BY
 Junichiro Kawazoe

DIRECTED BY
 Norio Nakagata

GAME DESIGNED BY
 Natsuki Uryu

GRAPHICS DESIGNED BY
 Shinichi Ogawa

SOUND EFFECTS AND MUSIC BY
 Yusuke Takahama

PROGRAMMING BY
 Seiji Kawakatsu

SPECIAL THANKS TO
 Tomoyuki Inoue
 Yoshiaki Suzuki
 Akihiro Ichihara
 Satoshi Okano
 Ichiro Shibata
 Eri Sakai
 Keiko Yamamoto

SYSTEM SUPERVISOR
 Kunihito Hiramatsu

Presented by MELDAC and LIVE PLANNING
Shin Nihon Pro Wrestling: Toukon Retsuden Advance (GBA)

STAFF ROLL

Senior Executive Producer (シニアエグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Kantarou Tomiyama (富山幹太郎)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Shigeki Yanagisawa (柳澤茂樹)

General Managers (ゼネラルマネージャー)
 Shunji Kamio (神尾俊二)
 Nobuhisa Okihata (與畑信久)

Manager (マネージャー)
 Toshihiro Morioka (森岡俊広)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Yasushi Koyama (小山泰司)

Planning / Scenario (企画/シナリオ)
 Tomoyuki Matsumoto (松本朋幸)

Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
 Yasunori Kobayashi (小林康紀)

Assistant Programmer (アシスタントプログラマー)
 Terumasa Kawamoto (川本照政)

Main Graphicker (メイングラフィッカー)
 Yousuke Ikeda (池田陽介)

Assistant Graphicker (アシスタントグラフィッカー)
 Takashi Kouno (河野隆司)

Move Creation Director (技作成ディレクター)
 Tomonori Takashima (高嶋宏則)

Move Creation Assistant (技作成アシスタント)
 Ryou? Naitou (内藤亮)
 Kenichi Yamahashi (山橋健一)

Sound Creator (サウンドクリエイター)
 Yasuhiro Kawasaki (川崎康宏)

Special Advisor (スペシャルアドバイザー)
 Junzou Shimada (嶋田順三)

Original Wrestler Design (オリジナルレスラーデザイン)
 Condor Saitou (コンドル斎藤)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス )
 Suguru Yokota (横田村主)
 Fumihiko Ozawa (小澤文彦)
 Osamu Ootaki (大滝理)
 Emi Andou (安藤恵美)
 Shin-Nihon Pro Wrestling (新日本プロレスリング株式会社)
 Hideyuki Watanabe (渡辺秀幸)
 PRO-WRESTLING ZERO-ONE
 Yoshiyuki Nakamura (中村祥之)
 Hiroshi Hase Office (馳浩事務所)
 Yuuko Ueno (上野裕子)
 Michinoku Prowres (株式会社みちのくプロレス)
 Yoshinori Takizawa (瀧澤義則)
 Weekly Gong Editorial Dept. (週刊ゴング編集部)
 Takahiro Yamamoto (山本貴弘)
Tokyo Majin Gakuen: Fuju Houroku (GBA)

Voice Cast (声の出演)
 堀江 由衣
 川鍋 雅樹
 浅川 悠
 石黒 貴之
 田村 ゆかり
 津村 まこと
 坪井 智浩
 増田 ゆき
 関口 英司
 永迫 舞
 高瀬 右光
 齋藤 周
 笹沼 晃
 吉住 梢
 長谷川たか子
 樫井 笙人
 小上 裕通
 小野 英昭
 岡田 純子
 鈴木 正和
 浜田 賢ニ
 丁田 政ニ郎
 加瀬 康之
 石田 彰
 幸田 夏穂
 くわはら 利晃
 田中 一永
 長谷川 智子
 乾 政子
 重松 朋子

Planning (企画)
 Chikara Saitou (齋藤 力)

Planning Assistant (企画補)
 Hidemi Hamada (濱田 英美)

Script & Scenario (脚本・演出)
 Shuuhou Imai (今井 秋芳)
 Ryouta Inoue (井上 亮太)
 Kaneitsuji (かねいつぢ)
 Satoru Kawasaki (かわさき 暁)
 Wataru Mabe (真部 渉)
 Tomio Kanazawa (金沢 十三男)

Program (プログラム)
 Toshiaki Okamoto (岡本 利昭)
 Masanori Kinoshita (木下 真憲)
 Haruyuki Kobayashi (小林 治幸)
 Takashi Sorimachi (﨤町 孝)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Hiroshi Tamawashi (霊鷲 宏)
 Katsutoshi Hodaka (保高 勝俊)
 Takuya Saitou (斎藤 卓也)
 Haruhisa Umeda (梅田 晴久)

Music & Sound Effects (音楽・効果音)
 Takashi Nitta (新田 高史)

Sound (サウンド)
 Mitsuhiro Tabata (田畑 三津広)

Voice Editing (音声編集)
 Asamitsu Matsushita (松下 朝光)

Voice Casting (声優キャスティング)
 Yoshiyuki Kadooka (角岡 義行)

Cursed Talisman Illustrations (咒符イラスト)
 Yasunaga Minamishi? (南志 安永)

Premier Talisman Illustrations (プレミア符イラスト)
 Yoshitomo? Kobayashi (小林 美智)
 Ayumi Kasai (笠井 あゆみ)
 Yasunaga Minamishi? (南志 安永)
 Susumu Saitou (斎藤 晋)
 Asato Kina (喜名 朝飛)
 Kazunori Seta (瀬田 一徳)

Package Design (パッケージ製作)
 Kiyoshi Takizawa (瀧澤 潔)

Title Logo (タイトルロゴ)
 Mitsunobu Kurosawa (黒澤 光信)

Art Work (アートワーク)
 Kiyoshi Takizawa (瀧澤 潔)
 Miki Miyagi (宮城 美紀)

Marketing (宣伝)
 Hideyuki Mizutani (水谷 英之)
 Takuhiro Gotou (後藤 琢宏)

Publicity (広報)
 Shunsuke Murai (村井 俊介)

Management (営業)
 Tsuyoshi Tobitsuka (飛塚 剛)
 Takuay Negishi (根岸 卓也)

Production Support (制作協力)
 Masao Teshima (豊島 雅郎)
 Shinobu Satou (佐藤 至信)
 Yoshinao Shimada (島田 良尚)
 Yoshihisa Oobuchi (大渕 善久)
 Kouji Yugeta (弓削田 公司)
 Shinji Yoshikawa (吉川 信司)
 Asmik Ace Entertainment (アスミック・エースエンターテインメント株式会社)
 SAME Creative (有限会社セイムクリティティブ)
 T's Music (有限会社ティーズミュージック)
 Atlus (株式会社アトラス)
 (C)2004 ATLUS/SHOUT!DESIGNWORKS
 Square Enix (株式会社スクウエア・エニックス)
 Kadokawa Shoten (角川書店)

Planning & Development (企画・開発)
 Shout! Designworks (株式会社シャウトデザインワークス)
 Happy-Smile (有限会社ハッピースマイル)

Production Copyright (制作・著作)
 Marvelous Interactive (株式会社マーベラスインタラクティブ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Tomio Kanazawa (金沢 十三男)

Supervisor (監督)
 Shuuhou Imai (今井 秋芳)
BB Ball (GBA)

Game Design / Producer (ゲームデザイン・プロデュース)
 Hajime Kimura (きむら はじめ)

Program (Team Flyhigh) (プログラム(チーム・フライハイ))
 Takashi Sorimachi (そりまち たかし)

Game Design Team (ゲームデザインチーム)
 Team Kimura (チーム きむら)
 Akinori Tomonaga (ともなが あきのり)
 Yasutaka Hironiwa (ひろにわ やすたか)
 Sumiyuki Kusano (くさの すみゆき)

Special Thanks (スペシャル・サンクス)
 Office Dynamite (オフィス・ダイナマイト)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Tomoharu Saitou (さいとう ともはる)
 Takahide Saitou (さいとう たかひで)
 Hidetoshi Fujioka (ふじおか ひでとし)
 Yasuyuki Satou (さとう やすゆき)

Game Scenario (ゲームシナリオ)
 Masaki Hiramatsu (ひらまつ まさき)
 Hajime Kimura (きむら はじめ)
 Masayuki Ishikawa (いしかわ まさゆき)
 Naoki Yamamoto (やまもと なおき)

Scenario Script Design (シナリオスクリプトデザイン)
 Masayuki Ishikawa (いしかわ まさゆき)
 Tetsuo Sawa (さわ てつお)
 Hisashi Suganuma (すがぬま ひさし)

Debug Staff (デバッグスタッフ)
 Yousuke Watanabe (わたなべ ようすけ)
 Daisuke Mizuno (みずの だいすけ)
 Shunsuke Kaneko (かねこ しゅんすけ)
 Prova Works (プローバワークス)

Producer (Anaheim Software) (プロデュース(アナハイムソフトウエア))
 Yoshihide Kondou (こんどう よしひで)

Original Work (原作)
 Akira Amasawa (あまさわ あきら)

Main Character Design (メインキャラクターデザイン)
 Mutsumi Inomata (いのまた むつみ)

Sub Character Design (サブキャラクターデザイン)
Mechanical Design (メカニックデザイン)
 Takumi Ishikawa (いしかわ たくみ)

Music (音楽)
 Kaoru Akizuki (あきづき かおる)

Design Works (デザインワークス)
 Takahiro Kurata (くらた たかひろ)

Marketing & PR (広報・宣伝)
 Naoko Endou (えんどう なおこ)
 Takuya Itou (いとう たくや)
 Michael Hanna (マイケル ハンナ)

Support (協力)
 JDC
 Hiroyuki Yada (やだ ひろゆき)
 Yukari Nagao (Success) (ながお ゆかり(サクセス))

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Hirofumi Sawada (さわだ ふみひろ)

Planning (企画)
 M&B
 Anaheim Software (アナハイムソフトウエア)

Production (制作)
 M&B
Lunar: Silver Star Story (WIN)
Japanese version

Windows Version STAFF

Kazuaki Hashimoto (橋本 和明)
Hiroshi Makabe (真壁 浩)
Susumu Oomae (大前 進)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9IKekGVBCSw
AiZA (PC-98)

Executive Producer (製作総指揮)
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)

Programming (プロクラミング)
Story (ストーリー)
 Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)
 Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)
 Tsutsumu Ubagai (祖母井 包)

Graphic Design (グラフィック·デザイン)
 Hidetoshi Ishihara (石原 英俊)
 Hitoshi Nishizaka (西坂 仁志)
 OTATU

Graphic Original Picture (グラフィック原画)
 Riho Sugiura (杉野 莉穂)

Character Creation (キャラク夕一作成)
 Hirokazu Kurusu's older brother (来栖 博和の兄)
 Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)

Map Design (マップ·デザイン)
 Tsutsumu Ubagai (祖母井 包)
 Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)

Item Design (アイテム·デザイン)
Frame Design (フレーム·デザイン)
 Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)

Music (ミュージック)
 R. Kikukawa and his friends (R·菊川とその仲間達)
 Ryuji Sasai (笹井 隆司)

Manual (マニュアル)
 Hitoshi Nishizaka (西坂 仁志)

Planning, Production (企画·製作)
 Tierheit/Lawins (ティールハイト/ラウィンズ)

https://ia801906.us.archive.org/zipview.php?zip=/8/items/AIZA_PC98/AIZA%20Manual%20Scans.zip&file=AIZA%20-%20Manual%2020-21.jpg
Xenon 2: Megablast (X68)

Producer
 Yuji Takahashi

Co Producer
 Tetsuya Inohara

Director
 Hideki Takahashi

Co Director
 Koichi Sato

Programming
 Masamichi Sekikawa

Graphics
 Kiyotaka Mathui
 Takeshi Osawa

Music
 Yuji Nomi
 Manabu Saito

FX
 Takuya Oinuma

Test Play
 Munenori Sato

Manual
 Michiko Goto

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25267883
Monster Tactics (GBC)

Producer
 Tsunekazu Ishihara
 Takehiro Izushi
 
Main Program
 Takashi Abe
 
BIOS Program
 Hiroshi Miyata
 
AI Program
 Takayuki Fukunaga
 
Monster Design
 Akiyoshi Yajima
 Miyuki Miyata
 
Main CG
 Akiyoshi Yajima
 
Sub CG
 Miyuki Miyata
 
Sound
 Masao Asakawa
 
Battle Map Design
 Shunichi Takase
 Michitaka Tsuruta
 
Scenario
 Masao Asakawa
 
Monster Descriptions
 Shunichi Takase
 
Game Design
 Michitaka Tsuruta
 Takashi Abe
 
Project Leader
 Michitaka Tsuruta
 
Marigul Management
 Kou Oonuma
 Yuuji Oonaka
 Atsushi Sugimoto
 Masashi Uchiyama
 
Bug Check & Tuning Support
 Sarugakucho
 
 Director
  Tooru Hashimoto
  
 Sub Director
  Noboru Matsumoto
 
 Debug Team
  Shizu Satou
  Kiyofumi Harada
  Takashi Asano
  Hironobu Susuda
  Kouichi Tada
  Kouji Nojiri
  Hidehira A. Yamamuro
  Midori Shikakura
  Daisuke Toda
  Junya Hoshino
  Yumiko Fujii
  Tsuyoshi Koyama
  Hiroshi Satou
  Mari Miyata
  Kenichi Yokoo
  all other team members
  
 and
  Super Mario Club

Advisor
 Takahiro Harada
 
Artwork
 Sachiko Nakamichi
 Fumiko Miyamoto
 
Special Thanks
 Tetta Sugimatsu
 Nozomi Kimura
 Akiko Seto
 Ryouta Gotou
 Takuma Nakabayashi
 Naoki Morita
 Shouta Takahashi
 MAsahiro Iwano
 Takashi Mozawa
 Makihiro Munakata
 Toshinori Maeda
 Shiho Suzuki
 Hidetaka Nitta
 Kazuko Abe
 Tatsunori Tsuruta
 
Production
 Spiral
 
Presented by
 Nintendo
 
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FnlE9wB5-5w
Cyber Dodge (PCE)

Staff

Planner
 Junichi Nagatsuma (Junichi. N)

Super Adviser
 Yoshiie Matsumura (Yossha)

Program
 Hitoshi Akashi (H.Akashi)

Graphic Design
 Hiroshi Ryuoh-in
 Gennosuke Yumi (Yumi)

Sound
 Einosuke Nagao
 Toshie Oya

Character Design
 Kensuke Suzuki

Director
 Junichi Nagatsuma (Junichi. N)

Coordinator
 Taka

Package Design
 Kensuke Suzuki

Logo Design
 Yokorin

Special Thanks
 Wild2og
 Ryuuichi Ema (Emarin)
 Ma-chu
 Miyamiya
 Morimori
 Masaki Azuma (M.Azuma)

Producer
 Ikuro Urai
Monster Truck (GB)

Staff
 Figher Mah!
 Wizard 7650-Syo
 Hotei Okapy
 Omake Taga-3
 Asou Miki
 Hiikun-Naka
 Stasis Yaku
 BBC-2ch

Planner
 Itoh
 Hiroshi.O
 Daisuke Nakajima? (Daisuke.N)

Graphic
 Akira.K

Sound
 Hirohiko Takayama (Hirohiko.T)

Debuger
 Ichirou Kanno (Ichiroh.K)
 Hirokazu Hiraiwa (Hirokazu.H)
 Makio Kataoka (Makio.K)

Programed by
 Another

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/337.html
Smash Court (PS1)

Smash Court Staff (スマッシュコート スタッフ)

Planning (企画)
 Atsushi Shiozawa (塩沢  敦)

Assistant Planning (企画補佐)
 Motomi Katayama (片山 素己)
 Yosuke Sakamoto (坂本 陽祐)

Program (プログラム)
 Takanori Nakamura (中村 隆徳)
 Masanori Hagashi (東  真紀)

Visual (ビジュアル)
 Kazutoki Kono (河野 一聡)
 Yoshinori Wagatsuma (我妻 吉則)
 Tadahiko Kawaguchi (川口 忠彦)
 Yukio Hada (葉田 幸生)
 Naoko Asano (浅野 直子)
 Hideki Saito (斉藤 秀樹)
 Akira Shinobu (信夫  晃)
 Kenji Hanma (半間 研司)
 Yasuko Kusakabe (日下部靖子)

3D Model & Motion (3Dモデル&モーション)
 Shigenori Kanai (金井 重憲)
 Hideyuki Mitani (三谷 秀幸)

Sound (サウンド)
 Hiromi Shibano (柴野 浩美)
 Masako Ogami (大上 昌子)

Design (デザイン)
 Kunio Saito (斉藤 邦雄)
 Minako Matsuda (松田美奈子)

Debug (デバッグ)
 Toshiya Hara (原  敏也)
 Atsushi Koyama (小山  淳)

Test Play (テストプレイ)
 Naoki Saito (斉藤 直樹)
 Ryo Sakamoto (坂元  亮)
 Akiya Ikeda (池田 明也)
 Shuichi Kakuta (角田 修一)
 Ryota Osada (長田 良太)
 Shinya Inamoto (稲元 晋也)

Child Referee (子供審判)
 Eriko Imura (井村絵里子)

Technical Cooperation (技術協力)
 Dai Matsumoto (松本  大)
 Masashi Kobayashi (小林 正史)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Hideo Yoshizawa (吉沢 秀雄)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 Shigeru Yokoyama (横山  茂)

Planning, Production (企画・制作)
 Namco Co., Ltd. (株式会社ナムコ)
McDonald's Monogatari (GBC)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Yuuji Matsuda (まつだ ゆうじ)

Assistant Producer (アシスタントプロデューサー)
 Yukinaga Jinno (じんお ゆきなが)

Director (ディレクター)
 Kouji Hiyane (ひやね こうじ)

Programmer (プログラマー)
 Makoto Sugiyama (すぎやま まこと)c

Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
 Hidekazu Shima (しま ひでかず)

Designer (デザイナー)
 Yoshiaki Kiso (きそ よしあき)
 Noritaka Akiyama (あきやま のりたか)
 Shouko Iura (いうら しょうこ)
 Takayuki Umetani (うめたに たかゆき)

Sound (サウンド)
 Ryouji Hishikawa (ひしかわ りょうじ)

Planner (プランナー)
 Kouji Hiyane (ひやね こうじ)
 Eiji Taki (たき えいじ)

Development Cooperation (かいはつきょうりょく)
 Algo-Nicus Inc. (かぶしきがいしゃアルゴニクス)

Developer (かいはつ)
 Aspect Co., Ltd. (かぶしきがいしゃアスペクト)

Cooperation (きょうりょく)
 McDonald's Japan Co., Ltd. (にほんマクドナルドかぶしきがいしゃ)

Production, Distribution (せいさく はんばい)
 TDK

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31086064
Pro Stadium (3DO)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 Toshihide Fukuzawa (福澤 俊栄)
 Bunsou Yamada (山田 文宗)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Youichi Yamada (山田 洋一)
 Isao Doi (土居 功)
 Kazumitsu Deguchi (出口 一光)

Programmer (プログラマー)
 Sumio Nasu (奈須 純夫)
 Fumihiro Nakano (中野 文博)
 Atsutane Wakisaka (脇坂 充胤)
 Yuuichi Miyamoto (宮本 雄一)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Hiroaki Banba (番場 洋明)
 Koutarou Yoshikane (吉兼 考太郎)
 Kazuko Uesugi (上杉 和子)
 Takeshi Izuno? (出野 武)
 Masamichi Funahashi (船橋 正道)
 Junji Adachi (安達 淳二)
 Minoru Nagano (永野 稔)

Sound (サウンド)
 MUSIC WORX
 Masakatsu Maekawa (前川 征克)
 Hiroji Kobayashi (小林 浩治)

 Tomoo Kasahara (笠原 智緒)

 Joe Down Studio (ジョーダウンスタジオ)

Commentary (実況)
 Horii Tanaka (たなか ほりい)

Announcer (ウグイス嬢)
 Yoshino Takaya (高谷 よしの)

Voice Advisor (ボイスアドバイザー)
 Tomo Yamashita (やました とも)

Video Conversion (映像変換)
 Kashizaki Information Development Center Co. (株式会社柏崎情報開発センター)

CG Creation (CG作成)
 Takeshi Ibe? (伊部 健)
 Hitoshi Imai (今井 仁)
 Yasuyuki Naganuma (長沼 康之)
 Yuuko? Honma (本間 裕子)
 Yoshihiro Mita (三田 義弘)
 Akira Miya (宮 章)

Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
 Tsukasa Kuwahara (桒原 司)
 Kouichi Iijima (飯島 幸市)
 Yuuji Muroya (室屋 勇治)

Production (制作)
 Sanyo Electric Co., Ltd. (三洋電機株式会社)
 Octagon Entertainment Co., Ltd. (株式会社オクタゴン・エンタテインメント)
 Workman Corp., Inc. (株式会社ワークマン)
Higanbana (GBA)

Original Work, Screenplay (原作・脚本)
 Shukei Nagasaka (長坂 秀佳)

Screenplay Cooperation (脚本協力)
 杉本 祐子
 小路 貴之
 藤山 桃子
 白石 将人
 飯泉 知子

Planning (企画)
 鶴田 英司    
 佐 乃 介

Programmer (プログラマー)
 小松 平徹
 木野 勉

人物原画
 長井 響

Design (デザイン)
 赤城 春山
 大野 英子
 荘 暁子
 唐津 雪絵
 向井 麗
 所 艶子

Music (音楽)
 萩原 要
 大下 明日香

Debugger (デバッガ―)
 鬼島 舞子
 仲西 翔恵

原作題字・口絵
 加藤 信之

Public Relations (広報)
 Tadahiro Senuma (瀬沼 忠裕)
 林 菜穂

Cooperation (協力)
 瀬川 武久
 斎藤 明佳
 太田 浩二
 布村 悟司
 秋山 宗一
 谷 純
 佐藤 晃子
 Break (株式会社ブレイク)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 宇田川 英行

Production Assistant (製作補佐)
General Director (総指揮)
 Sakae Nakamura (中村 栄)
Hyper Securities: Kinmirai Bishoujo Police Nisshi (PC-98)

Character Design/Original Picture (バトルキャラクターデザイン/原画)
 Chickenhead (チキンヘッド)

Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 Takayuki Sano (佐野 敬之)

Battle Character Design/Original Picture (バトルキャラクターデザイン/原画)
 Marukata (まるかた)

Animation Director (作画監督)
 Yoshihisa Tanaka (田中 良久)

CG Animation (CG作画)
 Hirofumi Kashima (鹿島 浩文)
 Seishi Katahira (片平 正史)

Music (ミュージック)
 Shinichi Kuroda (黒田 慎一)

Program (プログラム)
 Ryuuichi Kanda (神田 龍一)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Akinori Sekine (関根 彰規)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Chiho Tomita (富田 千穂)

Cooperation (協力)
 Communication Design (コミュニケーションデザイン)

Manual Writing (マニュアル作成)
 Takayuki Sano (佐野 敬之)
 Seishi Katahira (片平 正史)

Manual Illust (マニュアルイラスト)
 Chickenhead (チキンヘッド)
Robopon 2: Cross Version (GBA)

Executive Producer
 Hidetoshi Endo

Producer
 Masanori Wake
 Masaki Kobayashi
 Takeharu Oguri

Assistant Producer
 Utaro Sugano

Product Manager
 Mitsuhiro Kadowaki

Game Design
 Yukio Umematsu
 Tomoyoshi Miyazaki
 Yasuhiro Wakai
 Akira Kitanohara

Main Program
 Akira Kitanohara

Program
 Masaya Hashimoto
 Norio Suzuki

Graphic
 Minoru Tomonaga (Minoru Tomonaka)
 Masakazu Takeishi
 Atsuko Muro

Graphics
 Masako Miyazaki
 Megumi Yamada
 Toshiaki Yamada

Sound Composer
 Akihiro Juichiya
 Takako Ochiai

Event Message
 Atsushi Shimoda
 Reina Morishita
 Toshiro Ibu

Script
 Yasuhiro Wakai

Project Support
 Kuniharu Miyake

Production
 Haruki Mitani
 Megumi Hirayama

Special Thanks
 Comic Bonbon's editor
 Tamori Wataru
 Takahide Otoizumi
 Hideki Hoshiya
 Ayano Fujiwara
 Yukiko Mikami
 Koichi Aizawa
 Kyoichi Takagi
 Daigo Kumazawa
 Ushio Ootsuki
 Noriyoshi Akiba
 Eiji Yoshida
 Shunichi Ii
 Torajiro Tsujino
 Mika Akitaka
 Takahito Miyao

Localization Staff
 Atlus U.S.A., Inc.

Product Management
 Sonoko Saito

Project Lead
 Akibo Shieh

Translation
 James Hsu

Localization / Editing
 Tomm Hulett
 Akibo Shieh

Marketing
 Gail Salamanca

QA
 Brian Uy
 Tomm Hulett
 James Hsu
 James Kuroki

Character Design
 Kennosuke Mizutani (Ken Mizutani)
 Kobuta Aoki

Design Director
 Susumu Urakami

Graphic Artists
 Hideyuki Takenami
 Akiko Onaka
 Koji Naya

Effects
 Tomoyoshi Miyazaki

Total Design
 Atsushi Shimoda

Director
 Yukio Umematsu

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fumrKMzSKI4
Metal Slug (SS)
Names from MS_BIB.TXT

本多秀成
山川秀治
渋谷麻紀夫
角田貴市
島倉啓光
木下隆志
井田寧
佐々木研悟
Kuni-chan no Game Tengoku 2 (GG)

Kuni-chan no Game Tengoku 2 Development Staff (クニちゃんのゲームてんごく2 かいはつスタッフ)

Game Planning (ゲームプランニング)
 Su San
 Hide

Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 Eniro
 Hon
 Nak

Programmers (プログラマーなひと)
 Com Blue
 Who GT.

Program Assist (プログラムアシスト)
 Totoyo

Director (ディレクター)
 Hiroshi Aso (Asohy)

Development Cooperation (かいはつきょうりょく)
 ©Ohta Production

Presented by
 ©1992 Sega

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31319702
The King of Fighters '96 (SS)
From HT_BIB.TXT

The King Of Fighters '96
サターン版移植スタッフ

(有)TUG
  プログラマー
     林  高志
    小島 卓也
    村岡  敬
    黒川 昌昭

 (株)夢工房
    赤池 光雄
    井上 和俊
    近藤 和夫
    渋谷 麻紀夫

ミュージックスタジオ ファースト・サークル
  サウンド
    藤田 靖明
Real Bout Garou Densetsu (SS)
From HT_BIB.TXT

REAL BOUT
サターン版移植スタッフ

(有)TUG
  プログラマー
    林 高志
    小島 卓也
    村岡 敬
    黒川 昌昭

  デザイン
    佐藤 雅弘
    長島 永典


ミュージックスタジオ ファースト・サークル
  サウンド
    藤田 靖明
Big Bang Pro Wrestling (NGPC)

Direction & Planning
 Toshiaki Tamura

Main Program
 Shinichi Nakamoto

Information Program
 Takehiko Ozawa

Character Design & Graphic
 Kazuhito Kimura

Graphic
 Kazuhisa Watarigawa

Program Advisor
 Takeshi Aikoh

Development by S-NEO team

ALL Sound Work
 PAON Co.ltd.

Supervisor
 Syuji Takaoka

Produce
 James H. Woan (E.B.)

Special Thanks
 ALL SNK Staff
Jurassic Park Institute Tour: Dinosaur Rescue (GBA)

DIRECTOR
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Koichiro Sakurai

COORDINATOR
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Toshifumi Nishi
  Yuji Itami
  Eiji Manda

PROGRAMMER
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Masatoshi Nakaji
  Masashi Ichikawa

DESIGHNER
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Hideshi Oda
  Matuko Shima
  Kazuya Kise

COMPOSER
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Sachio Ishihara
  Naoki Nakamura

DEBUG PLAY
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Yoshio Yoshida
  Daichi Toyoura

PUBLIC RELATIONS
 "Hammers Inc."
  Munetake Koga

SPECIAL THANKS
 "Hammers Inc."
  Junichiro Hosoda
  Machie Furuta
  Makoto Sinamatu

 "Rocket Co., Ltd."
  Koichi Kobayashi

PRODUCER
 "Hammers Inc."
  Takashi Higashino

 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Junichiro Kawazoe

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
 "Hammers Inc."
  Masanobu Hamasaki
  Hironori Kikuchi

 "Rocket Co., Ltd."
  Hikaru Horiuchi

PRODUCTION
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
Leading Jockey: Highbred (PS)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Makoto Kurabayashi (蔵林  誠)

Director (ディレクター)
 Shigefumi Nakahara (中原 茂文)

Planner (プランナー)
 Shinobu Ogawa (小川 史生)
 Yuji Sobue (祖父江裕次)

Programmer (プログラマー)
Graphic Designer (グラフィックデザイナー)
 Mitsuo Terao (寺尾 光夫)

Sound Designer (サウンドデザイナー)
 Kenji Sato (佐藤 研二)
 Kenichi Mori (森  賢一)

Promotion Director (プロモーションディレクター)
 Masamitsu Kakuda (角田 正光)

Publicity (パブリシティ)
 Neo Planning (NEOプランニング)

Thanks (サンクス)
 Mitsuhiro Sugihashi (杉橋 光博)
 Yasuyuri Okuda (奥田 康順)
 Shingo Takahashi (高橋 真吾)
 Kei Kazama (風間  圭)
 Minoru Oka (岡   稔)
 Masahiro Saito (斎藤 昌宏)
 Erika Tsukahara (塚原えりか)
 Tadashi Ota (太田ただし)
 Ryu Kaneda (金田 隆顕)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Hiroki Oba (大庭 広記)
 Masahiro Yuse (湯瀬 正博)
 Minoru Yuasa (湯浅  稔)
 Toshio Wada (和田 敏郎)
 Masaaki Ishiguro (石黒 征明)
 and Fans

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Minoru Oba (大庭  稔)
Leading Jockey '99 (PS)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Minoru Yuasa (Kozo Asayu [朝湯好蔵])

Director (ディレクター)
 日々乃美音

Programmer (プログラマー)
 (荒  肇)
 Koji Hosoda (細田 浩史)

Genga Design (原画デザイン)
 Takeshi Nagatsuka (長塚 武志)

Graphic Design (グラフィックデザイン)
 Shigeto Nagashima (長島 茂人)
 Shigekazu Yoshioka (吉岡 茂和)
 Takeshi Yuzawa (湯沢 武志)

Promotion Director (プロモーションディレクター)
 Kazuhiko Murata (村田 和彦)

Thanks (サンクス)
 Shinobu Ogawa (小川 史生)
 Hitoshi Abe (阿部 仁史)
 Shigefumi Nakahara (中原 茂文)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Hiroki Oba (大庭 広記)
 Minoru Yuasa (湯浅稔)
 and Fans

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Minoru Oba (大庭  稔)
Indy 500 (PS)

Executive Manager
 Shigeki Yanagisawa

Manager
 Takashi Kounosu

Supervisor
 Yoshiyasu Machiyama

Producer
 Hiroshi Serizawa

Cooperation
 Minoru Takahata

Director
 Hiro H

Game Designer
 Kuni Tsujimori

Main Programmer
 GAPS

Programmer
 Hitoshi Ishi
 Kazunori Oya

Chief Designer
 Hiro Matsuda

Car Designe
 The Organization

Cource Designe
 Hiro Matsuda
 Hashiko Zume
 The Organization
 Goki

Others Designe
 Hiro Matsuda
 Hashiko Zume
 The Organization
 Kenno
 Daigo Musashi
 Goki
 Shin
 Taturo

Movie
 Hiro Matsuda
 Daigo Musashi
 Goki

Main Composer
 Yammer

Composer
 Otihika Atius
 Kimura Kikuyo
 Extra Blue

Recording Staff

 Mixing Engineer
  Mitsuhiro Tanigawa

 Manipulater
  Takamatsu Fujitani

 Guitarist
  Toshinobu Ohga

 Recording Studio
  First Call

 Themesong
  B'z

Produced by
 Tomy
AMD N-Bench 1.0 (PC)

Executive Producer
 Sam Rogan (AMD)

Producer
 Shoichi Ito (AMD)

Programming Director
 Kiyoshi Kitabayashi

Programming
 Mitsuhiro Inaya
 Yuuki Kawamura
 Kazuma Sugimoto
 Hajime Neya

3DCG Design
 Yosuke Kita
 Makoto Taniuti
 Yusuke Koizumi
 Makito Okano

Sound Design
 Studio Cliche Inc.

Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.
Media JuGGLer Ltd.
Studio Cliche Inc.

Special Thanks to
 D-Storm, Inc.

Director
 Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ig4CepZKPeU
AMD N-Bench 3 (PC)

Executive Producer
 Sam Rogan (AMD)

Producer
 Shoichi Ito (AMD)

Programming Director
 Makoto Yokoyama (ESBrain, Inc.)

Programming
 Kenji Oyama (ESBrain, Inc.)
 Masahiko Momosaki (ESBrain, Inc.)
 Tomohiko Okita (ESBrain, Inc.)

Programming Support
 Kiyoshi Kitabayashi (NanoCraft, Inc)
 Mitsuhiro Inaya (NanoCraft, Inc)

Testing Engineer
 Junichi Hasegawa (AMD)

3DCG Director
 Toshiyuki Aoyama

3DCG Design
 Kiyonobu Kitada

3DCG Assistant
 Kensaku Takaishi
 Hideyuki Shimizu
 Yuko Okumura

3DCG Design
 Yosuke Kita

3D Data Assistant
Particle Works
 Sanae Ohta (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)

2D Design
 Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)

2D Design Assistant
 Miho Okada (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
 Emiko Kuwahara (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)

DTP Assistant
 Sanae Ohta (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)

Music Compose
 Studio Cliche, Inc
 Luna Umegaki (CRYSTA Co., Ltd)

Sound Effect
 Studio Cliche, Inc

Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.
Media JuGGLer,Ltd.
ESBrain, Inc.
NanoCraft, Inc.
Studio Cliche, Inc

Special Thanks To
 ATI Technologies Inc.
 Canopus., Ltd.
 D-storm, Inc.
 ELSA AG.
 NVIDIA Corporation

Director
 Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PE-O3nURBcM