Difference between revisions of "Credits Repository"

From Game Developer Research Institute
Jump to: navigation, search
(In case you are interested.)
(Credits)
 
(175 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown)
Line 8: Line 8:
  
 
==Archives==
 
==Archives==
[[Credits Repository Archive 04|04]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 03|03]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 02|02]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 01|01]]
+
[[Credits Repository Archive 05|05]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 04|04]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 03|03]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 02|02]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 01|01]]
  
 
==Backlog==
 
==Backlog==
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eJO_oGvfraY Over the Monochrome Rainbow featuring Shogo Hamada (PS2)]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lzfZGTHY6jg Zoku Gussun Oyoyo (SS)]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=I5P6RvU5kYA Zoku Gussun Oyoyo (PS)]
 
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10340043 Texthoth Ludo: Arcana Senki (SS)] - seems to be the same as the PS credits already on this site
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=sHjunu0PmZ4 Captain Tsubasa (PS2)]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zNhz9Re0awI Toki o Koeta Tegami (3DO)]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Mg4O9CYQytM Bike Daisuki! Hashiriya Tamashii - Rider's-Spirits (SFC)]
 
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25416354 Gain Ground (PS2)]
 
*[https://drive.google.com/file/d/0BzSoRWEkHpGLank5TGlYSmNFeWs/view Pilot ni Narou! (PS)]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iZ_qbrpQEWA Policenauts (3DO)]
 
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm22650150 America Oudan Ultra Quiz (PS2)]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UFNy_ex06A4 Shin Bakusou Dekotora Densetsu (PS2)]
 
*[https://drive.google.com/file/d/0BzSoRWEkHpGLQkV0eThIdHZuWEk/view?usp=sharing Building Crush! (PS)]
 
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/user/matsutakekun/videos Lots of Wrestling games/credits]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/user/matsutakekun/videos Lots of Wrestling games/credits]
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Td5an-0IynM Kishin Douji Zenki: Tenchi Meidou (SFC)] + [http://superfamicom.org/info/kishin-douji-zenki-tenchi-meidou]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YavrODi4i30 World Advance Soccer: Shouri e no Michi - Road to Win (GBA)] + [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=D-fn9CmLlwU]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0ZUMEZWy-to J.League '96 Dream Stadium (SFC)]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=T32qFnnB8TE Taiko no Tatsujin: Waku Waku Anime Matsuri (PS2)]
 
*[http://nicoviewer.net/sm19747851 Arc the Lad: Kijin Fukkatsu (WSC)] at 01:26:45
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hkxfWsn1lWc St Andrews: Eikou to Rekishi no Old Course (SFC)] at 1:35
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MbJcZZAQuCw#t=689s Wizardry Xth: Academy of Frontier (PS2)]
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eRKEcI_4OE0 J.League Excite Stage '96 (SFC)] at 0:50
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zEOBrDicixw J.League Excite Stage '95 (SFC)] at 2:37
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kV134em9iIg Lupin Sansei: Densetsu no Hihou o Oe! (SFC)]
 
 
*[http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/1198.html Tsuppari Wars (FC)]
 
*[http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/1198.html Tsuppari Wars (FC)]
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1579706 BS Super Mario USA Power Challenge] at 19:00
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6jZfhQ3yJk0 Jissen Pachi-Slot Hisshouhou! 2 (SFC)] at 0:16
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nYZKpP6L1cU 46 Okunen Monogatari: The Shinkaron (PC-98)]
 
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18013893 Simple 1500 Series Vol. 53: The Helicopter (PS)]
 
  
 
==Credits==
 
==Credits==
<pre>DiaDroids World: Evil Teikoku no Yabou (GBA)
+
<pre>Gemini Wing (X68)
  
Planning, Progress, Story (きかく、しんこう、ものがたり)
+
Original Staff (オリジナルスタッフ)
Akira Namiki (なみき あきら)
+
  
Direction (ディレクション)
+
Planner (企画屋さん)
  Akira Namiki (なみき あきら)
+
  Hideo Yoshizawa (Shuichi Sakurazaki [桜咲 秀一])
Akira Kito (きとう あきら)
+
Hirokazu Kudou (くどう ひろかず)
+
  
Main Character Design (メインキャラクタデザイン)
+
Painter (絵描き屋さん)
  Mayumi Tominaga (とみなが まゆみ)
+
  Niwaka-maru (にわかまる)
Akira Namiki (なみき あきら)
+
  
DiaDroid Design (ダイヤドロイドデザイン)
+
Otoya-san (音屋さん)
  Hiroshi Maehara (まえはら ひろし)
+
  Mikio Saito (METAL YOUKI)
Takeru Saigo (さいごう たける)
+
  
Program (プログラム)
+
Master (名人)
  Masakazu Yoshida (よしだ まさかず)
+
  Tsuji Meijin (辻 名人)
Tenshin Kudou (くどう てんしん)
+
 
  Akira Kito (きとう あきら)
+
Transplantation Staff (移植スタッフ)
 +
 
 +
Director/Program (ディレクター/プログラム)
 +
  Masamichi Sekikawa (関川 雅道)
  
 
Graphics (グラフィック)
 
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Hirofumi Mawatari (まわたり ひろふみ)
+
  Yasuhito Tanaka (田中 靖人)
  Daisuke Nagata (ながた だいすけ)
+
  Kiyotaka Matsui (松井 清尚)
Norio Shirasaka (しらさか のりお)
+
Masumi Miyano (みやの ますみ)
+
Junichi Satou (さとう じゅんいち)
+
  
Sound Design (サウンドデザイン)
+
Music (ミュージック)
  Kouichi Shimamura (MAO (STUDIO MAO))
+
  Manabu Saito (斎藤 学)
  
Cooperation (きょうりょく)
+
Coordinate (コーディネイト)
  Takahisa Hirano (ひらの たかひさ)
+
  Takeshi Sakai (笠井 毅)
Junichi Suzuki (すずき じゅんいち)
+
Hirofumi Kasakawa (かさかわ ひろふみ)
+
Shouichi Sakemoto (さけもと しょういち)
+
Mayumi Tominaga (とみなが まゆみ)
+
Daisuke Hirano (ひらの だいすけ)
+
Hiroshi Maehara (まえはら ひろし)
+
Takeru Saigo (さいごう たける)
+
Haraken (はらけん)
+
  
Supervisor (スーパーバイザー)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Hideaki Jatani (じゃたに ひであき)
+
  Koichi Sato (佐藤 浩一)
Shinji Oda (おだ しんじ)
+
Hiroyuki Takahashi (たかはし ひろゆき)
+
  
Executive Produce (エグゼクティブプロデュース)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
  Michihiro Maeda (まえだ みちひろ)
+
  Hiroshi Isa (伊佐 弘)
  
Production (せいさく)
+
https://archive.org/details/gemini-wing/page/n13/mode/2up</pre>
Epoch Co., Ltd. (かぶしきかいしゃ エポックしゃ)
+
  
Cooperation (きょうりょく)
+
<pre>Wondrous Magic (SFC)
Kawada Co., Ltd. (かぶしきかいしゃ カワダ)
+
Staff
  
Development (かいはつ)
+
- Original Inventor -
Insect (ゆうげんがいしゃ インセクト)
+
Yasuyuki Hayasaka
  
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12560268</pre>
+
- Art Direction -
 +
Satoru Higashida
  
<pre>Bomberman GB (GB)
+
- Music Composer -
Japanese version of "Wario Blast"
+
Yuji Nomi
  
Staff (スタッフ)
+
- Program Direction -
 +
Kazuya Nakatani
  
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
+
- H·D·R·B Program -
Norio Ookubo (オオクボ ノリオ)
+
Hiroshi Ogino
  
Graphics (グラフィック)
+
- Field Map Program -
Norio Ookubo (オオクボ ノリオ)
+
Masamichi Sekikawa
Katsuhiko Urabe (ウラベ カツヒコ)
+
  
Program (プログラム)
+
- Middle View Design -
Kenji Ogata (オガタ ケンジ)
+
Yasuhito Tanaka
 +
Hironori Shirakura
 +
Hiroki Kamata
  
Sound Staff (サウンド スタッフ)
+
- Graphics Assistant -
 +
Yutaka Kobayashi
 +
Kenichi Suzuki
  
Music (サッキョク)
+
- Music Assistant -
Yasuhiko Fukuda (フクダ ヤスヒコ)
+
Hiroki Kamata
  
Operator (オペレータ)
+
- Logo Design -
Takashi Morio (モリオ タカシ)
+
Hideaki Hosoda
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
- Produce -
Noriyuki Nakagami (ナカガミ ノリユキ)
+
Hiroshi Isa
  
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
+
- Management -
Denki Mirai-sha (デンキミライシャ)
+
Koichi Sato
  
Advisers (アドバイザー)
+
- Publicity -
Tsukasa Kuwahara (クワハラ ツカサ)
+
ASCII corporation
Takahiro Haga (ハガ タカヒロ)
+
Toshimasa Ebina (エビナ トシマサ)
+
Tomoaki Urita (ウリタ トモアキ)
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
+
- Special Thanks -
Takashi Takebe (タケベ タカシ)
+
Minoru Yagi
Shigeki Fujiwara (フジワラ シゲキ)
+
Shizuo Ishizuka
Hiroyuki Oota (オオタ ヒロユキ)
+
Toshiaki Toba
Yukiko Mikami (ミカミ ユキコ)
+
Hitoshi Ogino
 +
Tsutomu Tamura
 +
Noriaki Shisa
  
Original Character Design (ゲンガ)
+
- Participation -
Shouji Mizuno (ミズノ ショウジ)
+
ASCII corporation
 +
System Sacom
 +
Smash
 +
Ocarina System
 +
Zen Corporation</pre>
 +
<pre>Super Volley II (SFC)
  
Promotional Director (センデン)
+
Japanese Version Staff
Akiyoshi Yamazaki (ヤマザキ アキヨシ)
+
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
Graphic Designer
  Norio Ookubo (オオクボ ノリオ)
+
Hikari Hino (かれえマン日野)
 +
Naozumi Yorichika (頼近 直純)
 +
Katsuyuki Yamamotoya (山本屋 勝之)
 +
Shoko Ishimoto (石本 昇子)
 +
Yuko Kinumoto (絹本 祐子)
 +
Masako Ikeda(池田 昌子)
 +
  Takako Nishigaki (西垣 多華子)
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Programmer
  Norihito Miyamoto (ミヤモト ノリヒト)</pre>
+
Katsuhiko Sadamoto (定本 克彦)
 +
Yoshikazu Yao (八尾 吉一)
 +
  Kouji Murata (モー・ ヤギヤマ)
  
<pre>Shoot Range (X68000)
+
Music Composer
 +
Naoki Itamura (板村 直樹)
  
Shoot Range Staff
+
Special Thanks
 +
Kenji Matsuda (松田 謙二)
 +
Tetsuro Hosokawa (細川 哲朗)
 +
Kazuo Shiomi (塩見 一夫)
 +
Tomomi Mishima (三嶋 知美)
 +
Yukio Kaneda ("Home O Box" hox Knt.)
 +
Tetsuo Akamatsu (赤松 徹乙)
 +
Keiki Konishi (小西 敬紀)
 +
Masami Yamana (山名 正己)
 +
Masashi Ueda (上田 昌志)
 +
Toshihiro Oki (沖 俊広)
 +
Yoshiyuki Iguchi (井口 純之)
 +
Wolfen
 +
"Zuzu" Yukari
 +
Kaz and Tomo
  
Producer
+
Director
  Jouro Felderoni
+
  Takayuki Uesugi (上杉 貴政)
  
Main Director & Game Design
+
Produced by Video System
Tetsuji Shinjou (新城 徹次)
+
  
Sub Director & Program
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7SW5QTuKz_4</pre>
Shigeki Wakayama (若山 茂樹)
+
  
Graphic Design & Package Design
+
<pre>Cooly Skunk (SFC)
Kenji Noguchi (野口 賢次)
+
  
Graphic Assist & Namual
+
Executive Producer
  Tetsuo Kishi (岸 哲生)
+
  Kazunobu Morimoto
  
Music Creater & Music Effecter
+
Producer
  Chisa Ichikawa (市川 千佐)
+
  Makoto Kato
  Hiroyuki Kitaoka (北岡 裕之)
+
  Harutada Shimamura
 +
 
 +
Production Management
 +
Shingo Ohtaka
 +
Keisuke Saito
 +
Kohta Haruna
  
 
Special Thanks
 
Special Thanks
  Akihiko Shibuya (澁谷 彰彦)
+
  Keiko Iwaki
Hiroko Maegi (前木 弘子)
+
  
Presented by
+
Game Design
  BIT2</pre>
+
  Ukiyotei
  
<pre>Hiroku Kubikiri Yakata: Chikudenya Toubee (MSX2)
+
Directer
 +
Kaori Naruse
  
Scenario (脚本)
+
Programmer
  Juurou Iwai (祝 十郎)
+
  Norihiro Tokeshi
 +
Tadakatsu Makiuchi
  
Direction (演出)
+
Planner
  Juurou Iwai (祝 十郎)
+
  Kenshi Naruse
 +
Midori Nasu
  
Programmers (プログラマーズ)
+
Graphic Design
 +
Teruo Nagato
 +
Tadashi Aoyama
 +
Rika Ueno
 +
Michiyo Komura
 +
Sadaki Matsumoto
  
  Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
+
Sound Composer
   Mic (みっく)
+
  Yasuaki Fujita
 +
   First Circle
  
  Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
+
Music Composer
  Akaboshi (紅星)
+
  Harumi Fujita
  Tongari (とんがり)
+
  
  Momoiro Zukin (桃色頭巾)
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PEu-3WrNPUg</pre>
  ONIHIKO
+
  Jun Makiyama (牧山 順)
+
  
Editor (エディター)
+
<pre>Ultima III: Exodus (PC-98)
  Tokuyou Noguchi (徳用NOGUCHI)
+
  Dohyo (どひょ)
+
  
Graphics (グラフィックス)
+
Original
 +
Lord British
  
Main Graphics (メイングラフィック)
+
Project Manager
  Umemaro RX (梅麿RX)
+
Kunihiko Kagawa
  
Animation (アニメーション)
+
Chief Programming
  Airi (アイリ)
+
Naoto Niida
  
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
+
Programming
  Airi (アイリ)
+
Yukio Horimoto
  
Monster Design (モンスターデザイン)
+
Graphics Designer
  Tetsuo Kishi (岸 哲生)
+
Mari Miyazawa
  
Sound Composer (サウンドコンポーザー)
+
Art Designer
 +
Hideki Haruta
  
Sound (サウンド)
+
Music Composer
  Kunji Oosawa (大澤 勲司)
+
Ken Arnold
  
  Sound Effects (効果音)
+
Coordinater
  Kieth (キース)
+
  Masanobu Serizawa
 +
Koji Ichikawa
 +
Yasuhiro Kawashima
 +
Naoto Niida
  
Manual Production (マニュアル制作)
+
Assistant
 +
Hiroki Hoshi
 +
Junichi Nishiyama
 +
Keiichiro Iwabuchi
  
  Editing (編集)
+
Special thanks
  Bakudan Akemi (爆弾 明美)
+
  Tunenobu Suzuki
 +
Masaki Wakana
 +
Masazumi Kawabe
 +
Junichi Saitou
 +
Fuyuki Hayashi
 +
Mosao Tamura
 +
Kotaro Ijiti
 +
Masaru Tuchiya
 +
Makoto Ogino
  
Illustrations (イラスト)
+
https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1270482</pre>
  Milky (ミルキー)
+
  
Package (パッケージ)
+
<pre>Bakutsu Retrieve Master (GB)
  
Design (デザイン)
+
Producer
  Tetsuji Shinjou (新城 徹次)
+
Motoyuki Yoshioka
  
Paper-burning Craftman (紙焼職人)
+
Director
  Senkou no Majutsushi Kishishi (線香の魔術師 きしし)
+
Yukihiro Chicken
  
Tools (ツール)
+
Programmer
  Kiriko (キリコ)
+
  Exty
 +
Rising
 +
Umesan
  
Producer (プロデュース)
+
Graphic Designer
  Jouro Felderoni (ジュアロ フェルデローニ)
+
  DEEP ONEs
 +
Sin
 +
Jiri
 +
Dai
  
Production (制作)
+
Graphic Design
  BIT²</pre>
+
  Gao
  
<pre>Super Pink Sox: Galna DaDa (MSX2)
+
Composer
 +
Rokusuke Sasaki
  
Story
+
Scenario
  Heroic Nyanko (ヒロイックにゃん子)
+
  Hiko
  
Mein Graphic
+
Main Coordinator
  Crazy Mit-chan (クレイジーみっちゃん)
+
  Tora
  
Monster Factory
+
Help Coordinator
  Mad Poo
+
  Dummy Nedachi
Crazy Mit-chan (クレイジーみっちゃん)
+
Shitappa B, A wa? (したっぱB、Aは?)
+
  
Ending
+
Sub Coordinator
  Umehiko Sakura (桜 梅彦)
+
  Shin
 +
Saki
  
Music
+
https://w.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1165.html</pre>
Ryuki
+
  
Program
+
<pre>Umi no Nushi Tsuri 2 (GB)
Naniini Naniinii (ナニーニナニーニー♥)
+
  
Advance
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
  Captain Hook (キャプテン・フック)
+
  Seiichi Kizu (きず せいいち)
  
Produce
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Peter Pan (ピーターパン)
+
Tooru Miyazawa (みやざわ とおる)
 +
  Mariko Ishikawa (いしかわ まりこ)
  
Directed by
+
Original Work (げんさく)
  Heroic Nyanko (ヒロイックにゃん子)
+
  Kazuhiro Arita (ありた かずひろ)
 +
  Yuu Yuu (ゆうげんがいしゃ ゆうゆう)
  
Presented by
+
Director (ディレクター)
  Wendy Magazine (©ウェンディマガジン)</pre>
+
  Tsuriyuki Chiken (ちけん つりゆき)
  
<pre>Super Pink Sox: Manami no Doko Made Iku no? (MSX2)
+
Game Coordinator (ゲームコーディネーター)
 +
Kaori Isono (いその かおり)
  
Staff
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
 +
Shin Matsumoto (まつもと しん)
 +
GAO
  
Story
+
Designer (デザイナー)
  Akkan James (悪漢ジェームス)
+
  Miki Yamada (やまだ みき)
 +
GAO
  
Graphic
+
Composer (コンポーザー)
  Umehiko Sakura (桜 梅彦)
+
  Shirou Sasaki (ささき しろう)
  
Music
+
https://w.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/904.html</pre>
Emamura (絵馬村)
+
  
Program
+
<pre>DunQuest: Majin Fuuin no Densetsu (SFC)
Hirobon (ひろぼん)
+
  
Advance
+
Programer
  Pink Furuido (PINK 古井戸)
+
  Naohito.Suzuki
 +
Satoshi.Nakazato
 +
Yoshio Kiya (Dr. Key)
 +
Kouichi.Nakadai
  
Produce
+
Graphic Designer
  Peter Pan (ピーターパン)
+
  Yoshihiko.Nakamura
 +
Masayuki.Tsukamoto
 +
Naoko.Miyanta
 +
Shigeaki.Uchida
 +
Natsuo.Tamura
 +
Hiromi.Sakae
  
Directed by
+
Scenario Writer
  Akkan James (悪漢ジェームス)
+
  Ken Sunagawa (Ken.Sunapyon)
  
Presented by
+
Sound
  ©Wendy Magazine</pre>
+
  D.S.P
  
<pre>
+
Special Thanks to
Jissen Pachi-Slot Hisshouhou! 2 (SFC)
+
Yukiko.Murata
 +
Masae.Shiono
 +
Kenichi.Okada
  
実践パチスロ必勝法2 (Practice PachiSlot Winning Strategy 2)
+
Executive Producer
プロジェクトスタッフ (Project Staff)
+
Kazuo.Kikuchi
  
プログラム (Program)
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bU58-zDeEK0</pre>
高橋 智弘 (Tomohiro Takahashi)
+
安井 健太郎 (Kentaro Yasui)
+
松本 貢一 (Koichi Matsumoto)
+
  
グラフィックデザイン (Graphic Design)
+
<pre>Next Power (MAC)
牧野 圭助 (Keisuke Makino)
+
竹内 弘志 (Hiroshi Takeuchi)
+
鳥海 弘志 (Hiroshi Toriumi)
+
  
サウンド (Sound)
+
Produce (プロデュース)
岡村 싲라 (Sitra Okamura)
+
Original Work (原作)
求 職 中 (Engineer)
+
Main Scenario (メインシナリオ)
  大熊 努 (Tsutomu Okuma)
+
Program (プログラム)
 +
Game Design (ゲ一ムデザイン)
 +
Graphics (グラフィック)
 +
Music (音楽)
 +
  Shogo Tanaka (田中 昌吾)
  
ゲームデザイン (Game Design)
+
Direction (ディレクション)
関根 敏也 (Toshiya Sekine)
+
Sub Scenario (サブシナリオ)
  木村 泰久 (Yasuhisa Kimura)
+
Character Design (キャラクタデザイン)
 +
Map Design (マップデザイン)
 +
  Tomoharu Nakano (中野 智治)
  
協 力 (Cooperation)
+
Music (音楽)
  尾崎 行和 (Yukikazu Ozaki)
+
  Hiroshi Kimura (木村 浩)</pre>
坂 明 (Akira Saka)
+
小松 幸次 (Koji Komatsu)
+
佐藤 昌平 (Shohei Sato)
+
大賀 孝 (Takashi Oga)
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
<pre>TOSCA (Android/iOS)
Super F-1 Circus Gaiden (SFC)
+
  
STAFF
+
Planning & Director
 +
Hiroyuki Imabayashi
  
DIRECTOR
+
Programming
  田中 孝則 (Takanori Tanaka)
+
  Falcon Co., Ltd.
  
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
+
Chief Advisor
  鳥井 末治 (Sueharu Torii)
+
  Marehiko Kondo
  
MAIN PROGRAMMER
+
Produce
  谷田 光晴 (Mitsuharu Tanida)
+
  Pictria Inc.
  
PROGRAMMER
+
Developer
  笠井 勲 (Isao Kasai)
+
  Falcon Co., Ltd.
熊本 浩之 (Hiroyuki Kumamoto)
+
  
TITLE DESIGN
+
Special Staff
  すうぱあ坂井ん (Super Sakain = Hiroshi Sakai)
+
  Midori Ito
 +
Mitsuhiro Noda
  
OBJECT CREATOR
+
Designer
  田里 英司 (Eiji Tasato)
+
  Hitomi Kamasu
 +
Akira Komeda
 +
Natsumi Yamauchi
  
BACKGROUND CREATOR
+
Music Creation
  奥田 浩貴様 (Hirotaka Okuda)
+
  Suda Music Factory
  
MAP DATA EDITOR
+
Special Thanks
  一北 恒夫 (Tsuneo Kazukita)
+
  Itano Kumanbow
 +
Daisuke Yamauchi</pre>
  
SOUND ENGINEER
+
<pre>Caesar no Yabou II / Warrior of Rome II (MD/GEN)
堂本 貴士 (Takashi Dōmoto)
+
  
SOUND CREATOR
+
US version
小川 博司 (Hiroshi Ogawa)
+
  
HELPER
+
Staff
堀之内 健司 (Kenji Horinouchi)
+
  
SPECIAL THANKS
+
Program
  うしろのまつり (Matsuri Ushirono)
+
  M. Kato
  村上 広幸 (Hiroyuki Murakami)
+
  Urotanke
 +
Skeleton
 +
T. Takaki
 +
Chie
  
THANK YOU FOR YOUR PLAYING
+
Design
  PRESENTED BY NICHIBUTSU
+
  Otabou
</pre>
+
DRM14
 +
K. Nishii
  
<pre>Jango World Cup (MCD)
+
Music
 +
Pirata
 +
Kappa
  
(From instruction manual)
+
Thanks
 +
Taturou
 +
Toshirou
 +
Page Boy
  
スタッフリスト (Staff List)
+
Presented by
 +
© Micronet 1992
  
チーフディレクター (Chief Director)
+
https://www.twitch.tv/videos/116478136</pre>
おかべ あつし
+
岡部 敦 (Atsushi Okabe)
+
  
ディレクター (Director)
+
<pre>The Mahjong Touhaiden (SFC)
たかぎ しげお
+
高木重夫 (Shigeo Takagi)
+
  
企画 (Planning)
+
―キャスト― (-Cast-)
  かぶしきがいしゃ パウ
+
  京極 剣匠 (??? Kyōgoku)
  株式会社POW (POW Co., Ltd.)
+
  伊達 万丈 (???)
 +
土御門 凱 (???)
 +
不動 拳 (Ken Fudō)
 +
二陛堂 麻里 (Mari ???)
 +
丸条 克明 (Katsuaki ???)
 +
春日 源四郎 (Genshirō Kasuga)
 +
北 晶夫 (Akio Kita)
 +
高倉 紫野 (Murasakino Takakura)
 +
スティング (Sting)
 +
白川 さわみ (Sawami Shirakawa)
 +
真尾 まお (Mao Manao)
 +
  (友情出演) ((Friendship Appearance))
 +
ティーバーA―10 (Tea Bar A-10)
 +
  (友情出演) ((Friendship Appearance))
  
プログラム (Program)
+
―スタッフ― (-Staff-)
なかお よしかど
+
中尾美門 (Yoshikado Nakao)
+
やまざき ごろう
+
山崎五郎 (Gorō Yamazaki)
+
  
プログラムアドバイザー (Program Advisor)
+
企画 (Planning)
  いわさわ よしあき (Yoshiaki Iwasawa)
+
  大和 昌史 (Masafumi Yamato)
岩沢慶明
+
かぶしきがいしゃ
+
株式会社オルフェック (Orpheck Co., Ltd.)
+
  
グラフィック (Graphic)
+
技術 (Technology)
  かぶしきがいしゃ パウ
+
  塚田 政彦 (Masahiko Tsukada)
  株式会社POW (POW Co., Ltd.)
+
  八木 一夫 (Kazuo Yagi)
  いまい ともひろ
+
  荒井 義也 (Yoshiya Arai)
  今井智裕 (Tomohiro Imai)
+
福田 陽一 (Yōichi Fukuda)
 +
中西 裕一 (Yūichi Nakanishi)
 +
  浦下 伸一 (Shinichi Urashita)
  
サウンド (Sound)
+
美術 (Artwork)
  ティーズミュージック (T's Music)
+
  絹本 祐子 (Yūko Kenpon)
  ふじわら たもつ
+
  足立 公司 (Kōji Adachi)
  藤原 保 (Tamotsu Fujiwara)
+
池田 昌子 (Masako Ikeda)
 +
松井 工 (Kō Matsui)
 +
山本屋 勝之 (Katsuyuki Yamamotoya?)
 +
引原 ゆかり (Yukari Hikihara)
 +
  別宮 香 (Kaori Betsumiya)
  
ボイスアクター&アクトレス (Voice Actor & Actress)
+
音楽 (Music)
  シャロームスタジオ (Shalom Studio)
+
  細井 聡司 (Satoshi Hosoi)
 +
山名 正己 (Masaki Yamana)
 +
伊藤 博之 (Hiroyuki Itō)
 +
青木 のりえ (Norie Aoki)
  
デザイン&ボイスコーディネーション (Design & Voice Coordination)
+
広報 (Public Relations)
  ゆうげんかいしゃ
+
  松田 謙二 (Kenji Matsuda)
  有限会社ニプロ (Nipro Company Limited)
+
  小林 幸彦 (Yukihiko Kobayashi)
  かぶしきがいしゃ
+
  塩見 一夫 (Kazuo Shiomi)
  株式会社ピー・キューブ (P-Cube Co., Ltd.)
+
  三嶋 知美 (Tomomi Mishima)
  
エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
+
販売 (Marketing)
  こもり はるのぶ
+
  秋田 隆治 (Ryūji Akita)
  小森 治信 (Harunobu Komori)
+
  村山 佳史 (Yoshifumi Murayama)
</pre>
+
堀池 宏 (Hiroshi Horiike)
 +
清水 広美 (Hiromi Shimizu)
 +
澤井 真美 (Mami Sawai)
  
<pre>PC98 Ryuuki Denshou: Dragoon
+
協力 (Cooperation)
 +
味岡 源太郎 (Gentarō Ajioka)
  
Ryuuki Denshou Staff (竜機伝承スタッフ)
+
監修 (Supervision)
 +
古川 晃司 (Kōji Furukawa)
  
Producer (プロデュース)
+
https://www35.atwiki.jp/sfcall/pages/961.html</pre>
Hideo Takano (高野 秀雄)
+
Osamu Shimizu (清水 修)
+
  
Game Design & Scenario (ゲームデザイン・シナリオ)
+
<pre>Jinryuu Senki (Neo Geo)
Ichirou Beppu (別府 一郎)
+
  
Program (プログラム)
+
Staff
Takao Ike (池 高生)
+
Mimuro Baba (馬場 三室)
+
Yoshiharu Fujisawa (藤沢 芳春)
+
  
Character Design (キャラクタデザイン)
+
Producer
  Nozomu? Kinoshita (樹下 望)
+
  Katsumi Nagata
  
Graphics Staff (グラフィックスタッフ)
+
Planning
  Takuto Kouga? (仰賀 拓人)
+
  Director
Minoru Tomonaga (友永 稔)
+
  Shinichi Itoh
Satoko Hyoudou (兵頭 聡子)
+
Sanae Shibata (柴田 早苗)
+
Yoshinori Takahashi (高橋 好則)
+
Sadao Kobayashi (小林 貞夫)
+
Hideko Furuhashi (古橋 秀樹)
+
Daigorou Kikuta (菊田 大吾郎)
+
Masakazu Takeishi (武石 政和)
+
Tomidon (トミドン)
+
  
Music (音楽)
+
  Assistant
  Hideki Higuchi (樋口 秀樹)
+
  Kenji Matsuo
  
Scenario Support (シナリオ協力)
+
Program
  Kuniharu Miyake (三宅 邦治)
+
  Haruo Oohori
  Kensuke Yonei (米井 謙介)
+
  Takeshi Hirakawa
 +
Tomohisa Yamagata
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Design
  Masahiro Sano (佐野 雅弘)
+
  Mamoru Nakano
  Akira Chiba (千葉 晃)
+
  Kenji Nishimura
  Akira? Ono (小野 亮)
+
  Takeshi Nishino
  MILL
+
   
 +
Graphic
 +
Director
 +
  Kazuo Hirayama
 +
 
 +
Sub Director
 +
  Tetsuya Miyazaki
 +
  Masaru Moriya
 +
 
 +
Character
 +
  Masaya Ookura
 +
  Kazuyoshi Oosugi
 +
  Yoshiko Kusuda
 +
  Anie Shioya
 +
  Katsuya Shinohara
 +
  Mariko Shimizu
 +
  Makoto Nakagawa
 +
  Yuko Nakamura
 +
  Mitsuyasu Nomoto
 +
  Takeshi Yoshida
 +
 
 +
Back Ground
 +
  Shinichi Inoue
 +
  Toshiyuki Motoki
 +
  Atsushi Nakao
 +
  Kenji Nakano
 +
 
 +
Sound
  
Design Works (デザインワークス)
+
Back Ground Music
  Ryou Fukushima (福島 了)
+
  Joe Rinoie
 +
  and
 +
  Harrie Hosotani
 +
  at
 +
  Studio Muv
 +
 
 +
Sound Effect
 +
  Music Worx
 +
 
 +
Voice
 +
  Himawari Theatre Group (劇団ひまわり)
 +
 
 +
Special Thanks
 +
  Chikahito Ikami
 +
Nobuyuki Yamashita
 +
Keiko Shimoda
 +
 +
Hayashi Communication Inc. (林 コミュニケーション INC)
 +
MADE IN JAPAN INC
 +
 +
Fumi Inoue
 +
 +
Kenji Maruoka
 +
Tomokazu Murata
 +
Mitsunari Nishide
 +
Keisuke Komamiya
 +
 +
Presented by
 +
Astec21 Co.,Ltd.
 +
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_u4GQrQNpmo</pre>
  
Advertise (アドバタイズ)
+
<pre>Monster Summoner (GBA)
Yasushi Nakajima (中島 康史)
+
  
Manufacturing (製造)
+
Planning (企画)
  Junji Fujita (藤田 純二)
+
  Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)
  
Production & Copyright (制作・著作)
+
Program (プログラム)
  KSS Co., Ltd. (株式会社KSS)
+
  Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)
 +
Masahiko Nakamura (中村 雅彦)
  
Distribution (販売)
+
Character Design (キャラクター・デザイン)
  Nihon Soft System (日本ソフトシステム)</pre>
+
  Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)
  
<pre>Love Hina Pocket (GBC)
+
Screen Design (スクリーン・デザイン)
 +
Masahiro Kajita (梶田 昌裕)
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
Field Design (フィールド・グラフィック)
  Haruki Nakayama (中山 晴喜)
+
  Nami Takasaki (高崎 奈美)
 +
Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Character Graphics (キャラクター・グラフィック)
  Shigeki Takeuchi (竹内 茂樹)
+
  Yuuichi Manda (万田 雄一)
 +
Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
Event Graphics (イベントシーン・グラフィック)
  Michio Satou (佐藤 三智夫)
+
  Masahiro Kajita (梶田 昌裕)
 +
Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)
  
Lead Programmer (リードプログラマー)
+
Sound Effects (サウンド・エフェクト)
  Minoru Yoshida (吉田 稔)
+
  Naoki Tsuchiya (土屋 直樹)
  
Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
+
Music Composer (ミュージック・コンポーズ)
  Youichi Kinugawa (衣川 洋一)
+
  Naoki Tsuchiya (土屋 直樹)
  
Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
+
Scenario (シナリオ)
  Masato Yoshida (吉田 正人)
+
  Yousuke Fujiki (藤本 洋介)
Sachiyo Oda (小田 祥代)
+
Takahiro Tamaru (田丸 貴寛)
+
  
Chief Graphicker (チーフグラフィッカー)
+
Promotion (プロモーション)
  Shingo Magota (孫田 真吾)
+
  Tomoaki Ogawa (小川 智章)
 +
Jouji Nagoya (名児耶 譲治)
  
GB Ver. Character Design & Art (GB版キャラデザイン・原画)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Satoru Kawaragi (河原木 悟)
+
  Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)
  
Chibi Character Creation (ちびキャラ作成)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー)
  Starfish Kaihatsu Ltd. (有限会社スターフィッシュ開発)
+
  Yasuyuki Narushima (成島 康之)
  
Art CG-conversion (原画CG化)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
  Starfish Kaihatsu Ltd. (有限会社スターフィッシュ開発)
+
  Hiromichi Narushima (成島 啓道)
  
? (section missing in source)
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=onT420SshqM</pre>
  
Hidenori Nagamoto (長本 英徳)
+
<pre>In Your Face (AC)
Manabu Suzuki (鈴木 学)
+
  
Sales & Publicity (営業・広報)
+
Game Designer
  Junko Abe (阿部 純子)
+
  T. Matsui
Yasuhiro Takeuchi (竹内 康弘)
+
Kazuhisa Wakatsuki (若月 和久)
+
  
Production Suport (製作協力)
+
Graphic Designer
  Kodansha Ltd. (株式会社講談社)
+
  Y. Koyanagi
  Noboru Oono (大野 昇)
+
  T. Hayakawa
  Starfish Co., Ltd. (株式会社スターフィッシュ)
+
  Sadao Watanabe (S. Watanabe)
Starfish Kaihatsu Ltd. (有限会社スターフィッシュ開発)
+
  Mamoru Horikoshi (M. Horikoshi)
  Shiori Kojima (小島 志緒理)
+
Yoshinobu Nakamura (中村 賀信)
+
Akira Funada (船田 晃)
+
  
Planning & Production (企画・製作)
+
Music & SE
  Marvelous Entertainment Inc.
+
  Hikoshi Hashimoto (H. Hashimoto)
  Aino
+
  Kiyoshi Yokoyama (K. Yokoyama)
  
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1283.html</pre>
+
Title Design
 +
T. Hayakawa
  
<pre>Shin Nihon Pro Wrestling: Toukon Retsuden (WS)
+
Special Thanks
 +
Many Another People
 +
and You!
  
Executive Producer
+
https://twitter.com/GTheGuardian/status/1046549305975279618</pre>
Shigeki Yanagisawa
+
  
General Manager
+
<pre>What's Michael? (PC-88)
Hiroyuki Ohuchi
+
  
Producer
+
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
  Taijiro Ito
+
  Kimio Kamata (Free) (鎌田公夫 (フリー))
  
Superviser
+
Program (プログラム)
  Hiroshi Serizawa
+
  Kazuhiko Ito (伊藤 和彦)
  
Programmer
+
Art (作画)
  Seek Error
+
  Studio Ship (スタジオ シップ)
Saikyo Satoru
+
  
Designer
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Wantenyu
+
  Thinking Rabbit (シンキングラビット)
M-Atelier
+
G.M.
+
Dark.B
+
  
Composer
+
Art Direction (アートディレクション)
  Sasaki Jyuzou
+
  Etsuko Taniguchi (谷口 恵津子)
  
Game Design
+
Music (音楽)
  Hisane Kannaduki
+
  Ryuji Sasai (ささい りゅうじ)
Tora's Cave
+
  
Cooperation
+
Produce (プロデュース)
  NJPW
+
  Masanori Otsu (大津 正徳)
  
Special Thanks
+
Cooperation (協力)
Hideyuki Watanabe (NJPW)
+
  Clearway (クリアウェイ)
  Punio
+
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KyWSdGGgglw</pre>
+
Planning, Production (企画 制作)
 +
Micro Cabin Co., Ltd. (株式会社マイクロキャビン)
  
<pre>Quiz DNA no Hanran (AC)
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=i82FUD7_8DA</pre>
  
Questions Produce
+
<pre>Hiden Inyou Kikouhou: Ca Da (GB)
Hajime Sakai (坂井 肇)
+
  
Main Program
+
Total Produced by
Masaaki Gonohe (五戸 正明)
+
Shinichi Tobita
  
Main Graphic
+
Arrange Directed by
Kenichi Kumakura (熊倉 賢一)
+
Max K. Shiokawa
  
Object Design
+
Supervisor as
Satoshi Nakamura (中村 智)
+
Funky Ohnuma
  
Monster Design
+
Image Illustrated by
Hisanori Noma (野間 久徳)
+
Suzy Amakane
  
Music Compose
+
Executive Producer
Kenji Sugai (菅井 健司)
+
Susumu Akutu
  
SE & Total Sound
+
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/509.html</pre>
Katsuhiro Hayashi (林 克洋)
+
  
Produce
+
<pre>The Golem Master (PC 98)
Sankindo (三金堂)
+
  
Planning Director
+
Concept / Design (原案/原作)
Kaname Igarashi (五十嵐 要)</pre>
+
Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)
  
<pre>Ookami-tachi no Yabou (FC)
+
Scenario (シナリオ)
 +
MaruMasa
  
Directed by
+
Program (プログラム)
  Art,13
+
  Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)
  
Produced by
+
Map (マップ)
  Wood
+
  MaruMasa
  
Story by
+
Dot Characters (ドットキャラクター)
  Sanzou
+
  Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)
  
Programmed by
+
Illustration (原画)
  Hasimoto
+
  Hiroshi Hori (堀 寛志)
Tejima
+
  
Music Composed by
+
Illustration Refine (原画処理)
  Tomoko Aoki? (Aoki)
+
  Kinoo? Koizumi (小泉 昨日夫)
 +
Takashi Yamazaki (山崎 隆)
 +
Shinobu Fukuhara (福原 忍)
  
Art Directors
+
Entry (入力)
  Amearare
+
  Shou Kodama (木霊 喚)
 +
Saki Moriki (森樹 サキ)
 +
Norio Sakai (酒井 のりお)
  
Designer
+
Thanks
  Natuko
+
  Wagahiko? (我 彦)
Simari
+
Steel
+
  
https://freshlive.tv/cityconnection/76896</pre>
+
Assistanr Producer (制作補)
 +
Hirotoshi? Aoki (青木 宏肇)
  
<pre>Sky Army (AC)
+
Producer (制作)
Hidden text in program ROM
+
Nobukazu Watanabe (渡部 信和)
  
SOUND DATA FILE
+
(C) Sur De Wave 1993 (C.シュールドウェーブ1993)
WRITTEN BY
+
Yoshinobu OKazaki
+
Masayasu Fukuda
+
APPLIED ENGNEERING CO.,LTD.
+
(C) SHOEI 1982</pre>
+
  
<pre>Othello Millennium (GBC)
+
But it was made by me, hahahaha! (だけど作ったのは私だワハハハ)
 +
Green System / Kouji Saiki (グリーンシステム 佐伯KOUJI)</pre>
  
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
+
<pre>UWC (NES)
Takeshi Wakui
+
  
PRODUCERS
+
Planner & Director
  Kazuyuki Ishiyama
+
  Kanji Inomata (K. Inomata)
Yukio Tomita
+
Ikuo Hyakuta
+
  
GAME DESIGNERS
+
Programmer
  Shunichiro Nonaka
+
  Hiroto Nakamura (H. Nakamura)
Eriko Kudo
+
  &
  Yukio Takahashi
+
  Katsuhiko Sadamoto (K. Sadamoto)
  
CHARACTER DESIGNER
+
Character-designer
  Emma M.
+
  Shinkichi Abe (S. Abe)
 +
  &
 +
S. Matsuyama
  
DESIGNERS
+
Music-composer
  Masato Nagashima
+
  Masayuki Kurinaga (M. Kurinaga)
Ken Ikuji
+
Naotoshi Shike
+
ShiShi
+
Kazumi Nishino
+
Yoko Furukawa
+
  
PROGRAMMERS
+
Programming-controller
  Open Reach
+
  Masaharu Ohno? Matsuhiro Ohno? (M. Ohno)
Naoki Yamada
+
Hiroki Karakama
+
  
AGING MANAGER
+
Produced by Seta Co., Ltd.</pre>
Keiko Yoshii
+
  
PROBLEM DESIGNER
+
<pre>V-Ball: Beach Volley Heroes (PS)
'98 WORLD CHAMPION
+
Takeshi Murakami
+
  
SPECIAL THANKS TO
+
Main Programmer
  Koto Koga
+
  Makoto Satou
Takashi Asanome
+
Koji Sekiguchi
+
Wakana Miyaishi
+
Maya Takeuchi
+
Kyoko Kadoyama
+
Eriko Yamashita
+
Kazue Sugata
+
  
JAPAN OTHELLO ASSOCIATION
+
Programmer
  Masao Kikushima
+
  Takeshi Hosono
  Tetsuzo Yamamoto
+
  Toshiyuki Kondo
  
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/945.html</pre>
+
Background Design
 +
Koji Maruta
  
<pre>DX Monopoly GB (GBC)
+
Character Design
 +
Touru Tsuboya
  
DX MONOPOLY GB STAFF
+
Motion Design
 +
Nobuharu Hiruma
 +
Hiroe Mizushima
 +
Tomohiro Naruse
  
Supervision (かんしゅう)
+
Motion Director
  The Eighth Monopoly World Champion (だい8だいモノポリーせかいチャンピオン
+
  Naoki Sakamoto
  Ikuo Hyakuta (ひゃくた いくお)
+
94, 96 Monopoly Japan Champion (94·96ねんモノポリーにほんチャンピオン)
+
  Shunichirou Nonaka (のなか しゅんいちろう)
+
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
Visual Director
  Tamio Watabiki (わたびき たみお)
+
  Tetsuya Wahira
Shinichi Suzuki (すずき しにち)
+
Tooru Tanaka (たなか とおる)
+
  
DEVELOPER
+
Sound Composer
 +
Digital Sound Products
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
Music Produced by
  Hirotoshi Motoyama (もとやま ひろとし)
+
  Ole "Olla" Mogensen
Atsushi Satou (さとう あつし)
+
Shingo Miyata (みやた しんご)
+
  
Music (おんがく)
+
Music Composed by
  Kazuaki Miyaji (みやぎ かずあき [TONES])
+
  Thomas "Laxity" Egeskov Peterson
  
Game Program (ゲームプログラム)
+
Voice Director
  Yoshiaki Yabu (やぶ よしあき)
+
  Junko Tanimoto
Mamoru Ooya (おおや まもる)
+
  
Sound Program (サウンドプログラム)
+
Voice Cast
  Sei Mochizuki (もちずき せい)
+
  Youko Asada
 +
Thomas Clark
 +
Tokuyoshi Kawashima
 +
Tomoyuki Kohno
 +
Kouichi Sakaguchi
 +
Tetsuya Sakai
 +
Kaoru Shimamura
  
Graphicer (グラフィッカー)
+
Translator
  Masataka Fukunishi (ふくにし まさたか)
+
  Mariko Kido
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Game Director
  Hiroshi Mishimagi (みしまぎ ひろし)
+
  Hiroyuki Sekimoto
Hiroshi Kawaguchi (かわぐち ひろし)
+
Eiichi Masaki (まさき えいいち)
+
Kazuhiko Usuki (うすき かずひこ)
+
  
TAKARA STAFF
+
Special Thanks
 +
Hideyuki Abe
 +
Hidetoshi Kashiwaya
 +
Tsuyoshi Otake
 +
Kayo Satou
 +
Mitsuru Takahashi
 +
Miwako Tanahashi
 +
Shouichi Toyoshima
 +
Hiroe Tsuchida
 +
Haruyuki Watanabe
  
Chief Marketing (チーフマーケティング)
+
Supervisor
  Toshihiro Morioka (もりおか としひろ)
+
  Greg Rice
 +
Masao Shiroto
  
Marketing Staff (マーケティングスタッフ)
+
Producer
  Masahiro Iwasaki (いわさき まさひろ)
+
  Ken Iwamoto
  Katsuya Torihama (とりはま かつや)
+
  Soren "Smatso" Lund
  
Sales (えいぎょう)
+
Developed by
  Atsushi Matsumoto (まつもと あつし)
+
  Avit Inc.
Hiroshi Yamazaki (やまざき ひろし)
+
Tatsuya Taura (たうら たつや)
+
Tetsuya Iida (いいだ てつや)
+
Takao Satou (さとう たかお)
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=t99xZ6utQb0</pre>
Shunichi Ookusa (おおくさ しゅんいち)
+
Takeshi Ikenoue (いけのうえ たけし)
+
Akihiko Kimura (きむら あきひこ)
+
Norihiro Hayasaka (はやさか のりひろ)
+
Hirofumi Kasakawa (かさかわ ひろふみ)
+
Mutsumi Nakamura (なかむら むつみ)
+
Masaru Aoki (あおき まさる)
+
Noriaki Hirose (ひろせ のりあき)
+
  
Artwork Design (アートワークデザイン)
+
<pre>SD Gundam Wars (WIN)
SM ((株)SM)
+
Kazuya Haraguchi (はらぐち かずや [STF])
+
  
Debug Cooperation (デバッグきゅうりょく)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プ口デューサー)
  Pole To Win Co., Ltd. ((株)ポールトゥウィン)
+
  Yasuo Miyakawa (宮河 恭夫)
 
+
Production (せいさく)
+
OeRSTED Inc. ((株)エルステッド)
+
VR-1 Japan, Inc. ((株)ヴィアール・ワン)
+
  
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Naoyuki Takada  (たかだ なおゆき)
+
  Masamu Yamaguchi (山ロ 征武)
Tsuyoshi Igarashi (いがらし つよし)
+
  
PRESENTED BY TAKARA
+
Program (プログラム)
 +
Kakuma Abe (阿部 角馬)
 +
Hironatsu Yamada (山田 大夏)
 +
(佐藤 聡)
 +
(深谷 茂治)
  
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1168.html</pre>
+
Graphic (グラフィック)
 +
Tsutomu Ozawa (小沢 努)
 +
Noburou Tanaka (田中 のぶろう)
 +
Eiji Arai (荒井 栄児)
  
<pre>Daiku no Gen-san: Kachikachi no Tonkachi ga Kachi (GBC)
+
Movie Production (ム一ビ一制作)
 +
Osamu Nakagawa (中川 治)
  
Planner (プランナー)
+
Design Arrange Cooperation (デザインアレンジ協力)
  Teruhisa Kurosawa (くろさわ てるひさ)
+
  Susumu Imaishi (今石 進)
  Makiko Yoshida (よしだ まきこ)
+
  Daisei Fujii (藤井 大誠)
 +
Ichiko Kageyama (かげやま いちこ)
  
Designer (デザイナー)
+
Sound Production (音響制作)
  Teruhisa Kurosawa (くろさわ てるひさ)
+
  (株式会社 卜マソン)
Makiko Yoshida (よしだ まきこ)
+
Naoyuki Oonishi (おおにし なおゆき)
+
  
Programmer (プログラマー)
+
Sound Producer (音響ブロデューサー)
  Toshiyuki Hirota (ひろた としゆき)
+
  Koji Uematsu (上松 幸司)
Shigeaki Matsugi (まつぎ しげあき)
+
  
Sound (サウンド)
+
Music (音楽)
  Tetsuya Nagata (ながた てつや)
+
  (新倉 知)
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
Sound Effects (効果)
  Toshiyuki Hirota (ひろた としゆき)
+
  Masakazu Yokoyama (横山 正和)
  Teruhisa Kurosawa (くろさわ てるひさ)
+
  Miya-chan (宮ちゃん)
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Manual Production (マニュアル制作)
  Osamu Katou (かとう おさむ)
+
  Michiko Takahashi (高橋 美智子)
  Tomoaki Majima (まじま ともあき)
+
  Naoto Yoshikawa (吉川 直人)
Takanori Yamazaki (やまざき たかのり)
+
  
Irem Software Engineering Staff (アイレムソフトウェアエンジニアリング(株)スタッフ)
+
Development Cooperation (開発協力)
  Kazuhiro Masuda (ますだ かずひろ)
+
  Yuji Shibata (柴田 祐司)
  Hiroshi Yoshida (よしだ ひろし)
+
  Masato Utsunomiya (宇都宮 将人)
 +
Kiyoshi Okazaki (岡崎 聖)
  
Tester (テスター)
+
  (大久保 幸恵)
Masahiko Nagasawa (ながさわ まさひこ)
+
  Jun Katsumata (勝又 淳)
Narito Inoue (いのうえ なりと)
+
  Yoshitaka Shido (紫藤 義隆)
Katsuya Jittou (じっとう かつや)
+
  Isao Matsuzawa (松澤 勲)
Sachie Iwata (いわた さちえ)
+
  (西山 光夫)
  Toshiko Takahashi (たかはし としこ)
+
  Katsuo Inagaki (いながき かつお)
+
  Hiroyuki Murakami (むらかみ ひろゆき)
+
  Satoshi Nakamura (なかむら さとし)
+
  Namie Ishikawa (いしかわ なみえ)
+
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Development (開発)
  Atsuhiro Tsuchida (つちだ あつひろ)
+
  Wide Creative Network Lay-up
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
Production, Writing (制作・著作)
  Toshiyuki Konishi (こにし としゆき)
+
  Bandai Digital Entertainment (バンダイ・デジタル・エンタテインメン卜)
  
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1220.html</pre>
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PBfKxe7cOto</pre>
  
<small><pre>Cyber Tank (AC)
+
<pre>Captain Tsubasa J: Zenkoku Seiha e no Chousen (GB)
  
*****************              ** SYBER TANK  **              ** music        ** JAIL.SATOMI ** 28/jan/1988  **              ** program      ** Y.TAKASHIBA  ** 11/nov/1987  **              ** CORELAND    ** TECHNOLOGY  ** INC.        *****************</pre></small>
+
Production Manager (プロダクションマネージャー)
 +
  Eisaku Maniwa (まにわ えいさく)
  
<pre>F1 World Grand Prix (DC)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 +
Ken Fukaki (ふかき けん)
 +
Masamu Yamaguchi (やまぐち まさむ)
  
VIDEO SYSTEM F1 PROJECTS
+
Executive Director (エグゼクティブディレクター)
 +
Michito Okamoto (おかもと みちと)
  
Executive producer
+
Director (ディレクター)
  Koji Furukawa
+
  Takahiro Nishimura (にしむら たかひろ)
  
Producer
+
Chief Programmer (チーフプログラマー)
  Yasunobu Hayashi
+
  Hiroshi Nakazawa (なかざわ ひろし)
  
Co Producer
+
Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
  Kumi Shimamoto
+
  Kouji Mochizuki (もちずき こうじ)
  
Director
+
Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
  Masahiro Yanagisawa
+
  Hideto Yagi (やぎ ひでと)
  
Assistant Director
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Akihiro Degawa
+
  Masahiro Setoguchi (せとぐち まさひろ)
 +
Junichi Sugawara (すがわら じゅんいち)
 +
Tomoko Otoguro (おとぐろ ともこ)
  
Art director
+
Scenario (シナリオ)
  Alistair McNally
+
  Kunio Wada (わだ くにお)
  
Artists
+
Sound (サウンド)
  Guy Avery
+
  Tomoyuki Hamada (はまだ ともゆき)
Mark Brown
+
Mike Lancaster
+
Paul Leonard
+
Grahame Traynor
+
Robert Osbourne
+
John Reitze
+
Craig Stevenson
+
William Whitaker
+
Yuta Nakamura
+
Hitoshi Tunoda
+
Yuichi Hirakawa
+
Makoto Kazamaki
+
Shino Tanaka
+
  
Programmers
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
  Alex Clarke
+
  Fuyuto Takeda (たけだ ふゆと)
  Ben Sugden
+
  Yutaka Sugiyama (すぎやま ゆたか)
Chris Green
+
Craig Grounsell
+
James McLaren
+
Nick Trout
+
Pete Jones
+
Richard Petrie
+
  
Publicity Section
+
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/690.html</pre>
Taichi Fujisawa
+
Iwao Enoshima
+
Amanda Ojok
+
Steven Sluk
+
  
P.R. Art work
+
<pre>MoguMogu Gombo: Harukanaru Chou Ryouri Densetsu (GB)
Yuki Ito
+
Kazuyuki Yoshiha
+
Katsuya Yoshida
+
  
Translation
+
Game MoguMogu Gombo Staff (ゲーム モグモグゴンボ スタッフ)
Chizu Kawabe Moran
+
  
BGM
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
  VoodooSound
+
  Masako Ooie (おおいえ まさこ)
Jim Croft
+
  
Commentary
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Bob Lawerence
+
  Takanori Ikeda (いけだ たかのり)
  
Sound effect
+
Director (ディレクター)
  Octagon Music
+
  Masahiro Ishida (いしだ まさひろ)
Johnathan Colling
+
  
Euphony Music
+
Assistant Director (アシスタントディレクター)
  Matthew Sugden
+
  Youko Kioka (きおか ようこ)
  
Special thanks
+
Planning, Production Adviser (きかくせいさく アドバイザー)
  FOA
+
  Kiyotaka Sekine (せきね きよたか)
Mr. Ecclestone
+
Sacha Woodward Hill
+
Laura McNamara
+
  
  SEGA
+
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
  Shoichiro Irimajiri
+
Ange de Beaute (アンジュ・ド・ボーテ)
 +
  B-Company (ビーカンパニー)
 +
  Negiji Jimusho (ねぎし じむしょ)
  
VS.USA
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
  Mitsuo Kimura
+
  Takashi Shouji (しょうじ たかし)
  
F1 SOKUHOU
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
Atsushi Nakajima
+
  Kazuaki Takahashi (たかはし かずあき)
  Yasuhiro Okazaki
+
  
  Andrew Eborn
+
Chief Director (チーフディレクター)
  Kaya Haraguchi
+
Jun Katsumata (かつまた じゅん)
 +
  Hidemitsu Okinaka (おきなか ひでみつ)
 +
  Tsuneaki Hirayama (ひらやま つねあき)
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2naIKAUwgeU</pre>
+
Director (ディレクター)
 +
Yoshitaka Shidou (しどう よしたか)
 +
Kakuma Abe (あべ かくま)
 +
Takahiro Nishimura (にしむら たかひろ)
 +
Chikara Chiba (ちば ちから)
  
<pre>Flash Koibito-kun (WSC)
+
Scenario (シナリオ)
 +
Tsuyoshi Koike (こいけ つよし)
 +
Yoshifumi Todoroki (とどろき よしふみ)
 +
Kunio Wada (わだ くにお)
  
Kobunsha
+
Character Design (キャラクター デザイン)
  Hitoshi Shimura
+
  Kouji Yokoi (よこい こうじ)
  Kohsuke Miki
+
  Mio Higo (ひご みお)
  
Program (Game)
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Satoru Imai
+
  Masahiro Setoguchi (せとぐち まさひろ)
 +
Yoshitaka Terada (てらだ よしたか)
  
Program (Event)
+
Program (プログラム)
  Hironao Kawabata
+
  Wataru Itou (いとう わたる)
  
Graphic (Game)
+
Sound (サウンド)
  Junpei Shibata
+
  Tomoyuki Hamada (はまだ ともゆき)
  
Graphic (Event)
+
TV MoguMogu Gombo Staff (テレビ モグモグ ゴンボ スタッフ)
Takashi Tsunoda
+
  
Script
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Takashi Isoyama
+
  Masatoshi Yoshioka (よしおか まさとし)
 +
Noriaki Nakayama (なかやま のりあき)
  
Music & SE
+
Director (ディレクター)
  Yoshidayama Kobo
+
  Chiaki Furuno (ふるの ちあき)
 +
Masahiro Ishida (いしだ まさひろ)
 +
Eiji Obata (おばた えいじ)
  
Cooperation
+
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/759.html</pre>
Mintjulep Co., Ltd.</pre>
+
  
<pre>Get'chuu Club: Minna no Konchuu Daizukan (GBC)
+
<pre>Metal Fangs (MD)
  
Staff (スタッフ)
+
Programer
 +
Tomoharu Kimura? (T.K)
  
Producer (プロデュ一サ一)
+
Desiner
  Hiroshi Nunokawa (ぬのかわ ひろし)
+
  Manabu Tamura? (M.T)
  
Director (ディレクタ一)
+
Sound
  Junichi Nishiyama (にしやま じゅんいち)
+
  Hiroshi Kawaguchi (Miyauchi)? (H.M)
Kotarou Mitsuzuka (みつづか こたろう)
+
  
Planner (プランナー)
+
Assistant
  Hiroaki Satou (さとう ひろあき)
+
  Kenji Shimizu? (K.S)
  Masayuki Hirashima (平しま まさゆき)
+
  M.H
  Motoo Yasuma (やすま もとお)
+
Kenji Ota? (K.O)
 +
  Hiroshi Hamagaki? (H.H)
 +
H.M</pre>
  
Scenario (シナリオ)
+
<pre>Cho-Jin (X68000)
Takashi Ootani (おおたに たかし)
+
  
Editor (エディター)
+
Game design
  Katsuhiro Kuraki (クラキ カツヒロ)
+
Software
 +
Music driver
 +
Map design
 +
Map editor
 +
  Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
  
Sound (サウンド)
+
Graphic design
  Kouichi Shimamura (MAO Inc.; しまむら こういち)
+
Character design
 +
  K.Matsui
 +
  Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
  
Graphics (グラフィック)
+
Music compose
  Minoru Oka (おか みのる )
+
  AND
Naoki Sakamoto (AVIT Inc.  さかもと なおき)
+
Tetsuya Wahira (AVIT Inc.  わひら てつや)
+
Tooru Tsuboya (AVIT Inc.  つぼや とおる)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Shinkisekai Evolution: Hateshinai Dungeon / Evolution: Eternal Dungeons (NGPC)
+
Sampling
European version
+
Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
 +
AND
  
Producer
+
Voice
  Masanori Yoshihara
+
  Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
 +
AMIGA 500
  
Director
+
Test player
  Mitsunori Yamazaki
+
  Paco & Shimya
 +
OZ
  
Planner
+
Special thankx
  Hideaki Ohta
+
  Y.Kurata
 +
H.Nagata
 +
Pekin net
 +
Penguin land net
 +
BBS Motorolian
  
Graphic Designer
+
Presented by
Kouichi Kobayashi
+
©MCMXCII FIX./H.Takeuchi
Kutsuno
+
Tarou Yamada
+
Hideo Fukuda
+
Katsuyuki Sugano
+
Megumi Hirano
+
  
Programmer
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dvcFoOZZJxs</pre>
Satoshi Namiki
+
Manabu Satoh
+
Kenichi Iijima
+
  
Sound Arrangement
+
<pre>Sotsugyou Bangai-hen: Nee Mahjong Shiyo! (SFC)
Naoaki Jinbo
+
  
Translators
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
  Art Quest
+
  Hideo Takano (高野 秀夫)
Saki the Fluteman
+
  
Publicity
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Eiichiro Iizuka
+
  Yasushi Watanabe (渡辺 靖)
  Hiroshi Ogasawara
+
  Keiichi Onogi (小野木 圭一)
 +
Akihiko Utou (鵜藤 明彦)
  
Original Game Staff
+
Planning (企画)
  Sting
+
  Masayoshi Kubota (窪田 正義)
Neverland
+
Ikusabune
+
Gekkou
+
T's Music
+
Xeonix
+
Digimation
+
  
Special Thanks
+
Original Design (原案)
  Koichi Sato
+
  Nobukazu Takeuchi (竹内 信和)
Akio Tatematsu
+
Tetsuya Kawada
+
  
General Producer
+
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
  Keitaro Numata
+
  Masaki Takei (竹井 正樹)
  
Exective Producer
+
CG Supervisor (CG監修)
  Yoichi Miyaji</pre>
+
  Shintarou Majima (眞島 真太郎)
  
<pre>Bouken! Dondoko Shima (GBC)
+
Director (ディレクター)
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm16244642
+
Kenji Yamamoto (山元 健司)
  
Planning, Development (きかく かいはつ)
+
Program (プログラム)
  D-1000Pro
+
  Yuuki Shintani (新谷 祐樹)
  
Produce (プロデュース)
+
Illustration (原画)
  Kiomi Ooshima (おおしま きおみ)
+
  Ryou Juujiya? (十字屋 亮)
  
Planner (プランナー)
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Saku Tanaka (たなか さく)
+
  Kenji Yamamoto (山元 健司)
 +
Doguurou (土偶郎) - Masayuki Taguchi?
 +
Aki (あき) - Akiko Nagayama?
 +
Hideyuki Furuhashi (古橋 秀幸)
  
Program (プログラム)
+
Music (音楽)
  Hayato Kumatori (くまとり はやと)
+
  Two Five (ツーファイブ)
Kiyoshi Matsumoto (マツモトキヨシ)
+
  
Graphic (グラフィック)
+
Sound Data Convert (サウンドデータコンバート)
  Masayuki Oomura (おおむら まさゆき)
+
  Hiroyuki Hamada (浜田 弘之)
Kenji Aoyagi (あおやぎ けんじ)
+
Hiroki Fujiwara (ふじわら ひろき)
+
  
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
+
Cast (キャスト)
Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
+
Reiko Takagi (高城 麗子)
  Eiji Tamari (たまり えいじ)
+
  Yumi Touma (冬馬 由美)
 +
  Kiyomi Arai (新井 聖美)
 +
  Hiromi Tsuru (鶴 ひろみ)
 +
Mami Shimura (志村 まみ)
 +
  Hinako Kanamaru (金丸 日向子)
 +
Mika Katou (加藤 美夏)
 +
  Junko Shimakata (嶋方 淳子)
 +
Shizuka Nakamoto (中本 静)
 +
  Aya Hisakawa (久川 綾)
  
Sound (サウンド)
+
Advisor (ドバイザー)
  BGM
+
  Isao Katou (加藤 功)
  Keiichi Yamamoto (やまもと けいいち)
+
SE, Driver (SE ドライバ)
+
  Michiya Hirasawa (ひらさわ みちや)
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
+
Publicity (宣伝)
  Gonbee (ゴンベェ)
+
  Makiko Yamamoto (山本 麻起子)
Takeharu Kimura (きむら たけはる)
+
Hironobu Hatta (はった ひろのぶ)
+
BOTOM
+
Kouji Katou (かとう こうじ)
+
  
Publisher, Distributor (はつばい はんばいもと)
+
Design Works (デザインワークス)
  Global A Entertainment, Inc. (かぶしきがいしゃ グローバル A エンタテインメント)
+
  Ryou Fukushima (福島 了)
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
  Takashi Ootomo (オオトモ タカシ)
+
Masao Mochizuki (望月 正雄)
 +
Rai Kannazuki (神無月 らい) - Takaaki Souno?
 +
Noboru Satou (佐藤 登)
 +
  Takashi Sugimoto (杉本 尚志)
 +
Mokeke (もけけ)
 +
Takashi Yamashita (山下 孝)
 +
Red-
 +
Clover
  
Publicity (こうほう  せんでん)
+
Support (協力)
  ? Suzuki (ローリー スズキ)
+
  Aoni Production (青二プロダクション)
  
Copyright (ちょさくけん)
+
Development (開発)
  ©2001 Global A Entertainment Inc
+
  Eleven (イレブン)
©2001 D-1000Pro</pre>
+
  
<pre>Gonta no Okiraku Daibouken (GBC)
+
©1994 HEADROOM / KSS</pre>
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm21730512
+
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー)
+
<pre>Pro Yakyuu Nettou Puzzle Stadium (PS1)
Junji Furukawa (ふるかわ じゅんじ)
+
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Planning & Coordination (企画・進行)
  Tomo-kun (ともくん)
+
  Naomitsu Ikezoe (池添 尚充)
 +
Masayuki Tanoue (田之上 昌幸)
  
Promotion (プロモーション)
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Shinya Miyakawa (みやかわ しんや)
+
  Toshinori Tabata (田畑 利徳)
 +
Yuina Shibayama (柴山 維夏)
 +
Junichi Suzuki (鈴木 淳一)
 +
Yoshio Kihara (木原 啓雄)
 +
Masayoshi Sudou (須藤 正喜)
  
 
Program (プログラム)
 
Program (プログラム)
  Akira Yamashita (やました あきら)
+
  Naoiku Kanda (神田 直活)
  Takaya Yamane (やまね たかや)
+
  Hidemasa Arai (荒井 英昌)
 +
Takeshi Machida (町田 健史)
 +
ATGC
  
 
Sound (サウンド)
 
Sound (サウンド)
  MAZ
+
  Yasushi Matsuki (松木 泰)
 +
Masayuki Tanoue (田之上 昌幸)
  
Graphic Design (グラフィック・デザイン)
+
SPECIAL THANKS TO
  Yoshiyuki Urushibara (うるしばら よしゆき)
+
Taku Ariizumi (有泉 拓)
  Reiko Umemoto (うめもと れいこ)
+
  Takeshi Ishikawa (石川 武志)
  Naoki Youyama (ゆうやま なおき)
+
  Masayuki Kinoshita (木下 雅之)
  Kazuhisa Kamimura (かみむら かずひさ)
+
  Kaoru Sakamoto (坂本 薫)
  Satoshi Nogami (のがみ さとし)
+
  Satoshi Shimada (島田 聡)
 +
  Masumi Sugimoto (杉本 真澄)
 +
Chiaki Nagatomo (長友 千明)
 +
Kouichi Hashizu (橋都 幸一)
 +
Yoshiyasu Horiuchi (堀内 美康)
 +
Hiroo Miura (三浦 弘生)
 +
Hiyoshi Yamakami (山上 日吉)
 +
Junpei Yamaguchi (山口 淳平)
 +
Hiroshi Yamaguchi (山口 寛)
 +
Hiroko Watanabe (渡辺 寛子)
  
Character Design (キャラクター・デザイン)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Yuuki Azuma (あずま ゆうき)
+
  Atsuo Kazama (風間 敦夫)
 +
Masao Doi (土居 政生)
 +
Takayuki Yasutomi (安富 隆幸)
  
Logo Design (ロゴ・デザイン)
+
Executive Producer (EX.プロデューサー)
  Akira Daimon (ダイモン アキラ)
+
  Ryozo Gohara (郷原 涼三)</pre>
  
Editor (エディター)
+
<pre>Hello Kitty: White Present (PS1)
Kazuhisa Kamimura (かみむら かずひさ)
+
  
Direction (ダィレクション)
+
PRODUCER
Takashi Minami (みなみ たかし)
+
  HIROAKI BABA(HUDSON)
  Naoki Youyama (ゆうやま なおき)
+
  
Mini-Game Direction (ミニゲーム・ダィレクション)
+
PROJECT MANAGER
  Yoshiyuki Urushibara (うるしばら よしゆき)
+
  MITSUHIRO KADOWAKI(HUDSON)
  
Special Thanks (スペシャル・サンクス)
+
DIRECTOR
Sunrise
+
  OSAMU KIMURA(HUDSON)
Haruto Konishi (こにし はると)
+
  Namakemono (なまけもの)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Hana Yori Dango: Another Love Story (GBC)
+
 +
PLANNER & STAGE DESIGNER
 +
OSAMU SUGANO(Goo!)
 +
KENICHI YABE(Goo!)
 +
TOSHIO WAKABAYASHI(Goo!)
  
Producer
+
PROGRAMMER
  Yuji Mitsuda (満田雄二)
+
  YOSHIYUKI NAKAHARA(Goo!)
 +
SHIN SUGIYAMA(Goo!)
 +
JUN MAEJIMA(Goo!)
 +
MASAKI NOHARA(Goo!)
 +
TOSHIO WAKABAYASHI(Goo!)
  
Assistant Producer
+
DEBUG
  Yukihisa Jinno (陳野行永)
+
  SIGETAKA NEGISHI
 +
AYUKO WATANABE
  
Program
+
YUMI HAYASHI
  Motoyasu Kisuki (木透基泰)
+
KAORI NAKAYAMA
  Kenji Suzuki (鈴木健次)
+
SACHIKO UJIE
 +
NORIHITO NAGAI
 +
YOUSUKE HIMEMOTO
 +
TOSHIYUKI TOMOSAKA
 +
SEIICHIROU NAKAMURA
 +
RYOUICHI NAKAMURA
 +
TOSHIHIRO INAI
 +
KANAE MORITA
 +
TAKAYUKI KATAYAMA
 +
SAORI NAGASAWA
 +
  HIROAKI IWAFUNE
 +
  IKUMI SAWAI
  
Scenario
 
Hiromi Yamaguchi (山口浩実)
 
Yuji Minamide (南出祐司)
 
Toshiaki Fukui (福井敏明)
 
Hiroshi Nosaka (野坂弘)
 
Yusuke Hyougo (兵庫優介)
 
  
Graphics
+
SOUND DIRECT
  Junichi Ohshima (大島純一)
+
  TAKESHI SATO(T's MUSIC)
Hiroo Sugimoto (杉本浩郎)
+
Yoko Fujiwara (藤原陽子)
+
Kaori Imoto (井元香)
+
  
Sound Direction
+
MUSIC
  Tomoyuki Hamada (Tomoaki Hamada (濱田智之))
+
  CHAMY(T's MUSIC)
  
Music
+
SOUND EFFECT
  Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎)
+
  YOSHIYUKI KADOOKA(T's MUSIC)
  
Sound & Effects
 
Koichi Simamura (島村孝一)</pre>
 
  
<pre>Super Doll Licca-chan: Kisekae Daisakusen (GBC)
+
ART DIRECTOR
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4078746
+
TOMOSUKE KASHIWABARA(JAM)
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
DESIGNER
  Hirotoshi Motoyama (もとやま ひろとし)
+
TOMOSUKE KASHIWABARA(JAM)
 +
KENICHI UEYAMA(JAM)
 +
KAZUHISA SUGETA(JAM)
 +
KAZUHIRO HAYASHIDA(JAM)
 +
KUNI(JAM)
 +
YOSHIKAZU AOKI(JAM)
 +
AKIKO YAMADA(JAM)
 +
  KAORU SUGIMOTO(JAM)
  
Director (ディレクター)
 
Atsushi Satou (さとう あつし)
 
  
Programmer (プログラマー)
+
SPECIAL THANKS
Yoshiaki Yabu (やぶ よしあき)
+
  KAZUMI SAWAI(HUDSON)
  Mamoru Ooya (おおや まもる)
+
  
Original Picture (げんが)
+
KAZUYOSHI MURATA(SANRIO)
  Naoaki Kitajou (きたじょう なおあき)
+
YUTAKA MAEZAWA(SANRIO)
 +
  NAOKO SUDO(SANRIO)
  
Graphics (グラフィック)
+
  T's MUSIC
  Kan (かん)
+
  
Sound (サウンド)
+
  JAM</pre>
  Beauty (ビューティー)
+
  
Supervision (かんしゅう)
+
<pre>Android (AC)
Takahiro Oka (おか たかひろ)
+
Yoshihito Nishida (にしだ よしひと)
+
  
Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
+
Staff
  Isao Tanaka (たなか いさお)
+
S.Yumoto
 +
Kenji Nakajima (K.Nakagima)
 +
H.Sakaue
 +
Masasuke Aruga (M.Aruga)
 +
Kiyoshi Yokoyama (K.Yokoyama)
 +
Eiichirou Kouta (E.Kouda)
 +
  Akimichi Oda (A.Oda)
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Original Story by
  Datecchi (だてっち)
+
  Teruo.Ohira</pre>
Tomezoo (とめぞー)
+
  
Debug Cooperation (デバッグきょうりょく)
+
<pre>Toki no Senshi (AC)
Pole To Win Co., Ltd. (ポールトゥーウィンかぶしきがいしゃ)
+
  
Planning (きかく)
+
Produced by
  Takara Co., Ltd. (かぶしきがいしゃタカラ)
+
  Exa Planning
  
Publisher (はつばいもと)
+
Game Designed by
  VR-1 Japan, Inc. (かぶしきがいしゃヴィアール・ワン)
+
  Kenji Nakajima
 +
Yoshiyuki Ishikawa
  
Distributor (はんばいもと)
+
Character Designed by
  Dream Vision Co., Ltd.  (ドリームビジョンかぶしきがいしゃ)
+
Keisuke Abe (A·B·U)
 +
  Eiichirou Kouta (Eiichiroh)
 +
Buta-kun
  
Production, Writing (せいさく・ちょさく)
+
Sound Composed by
  VR-1 Japan, Inc. (かぶしきがいしゃヴィアール・ワン)</pre>
+
  Jiroh Itaya
  
<pre>Zoids: Shirogane no Juukishin Liger Zero (GBC)
+
Development Advised by
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SJlA0-BG3nA
+
Hiroshi Ohta
  
Staff (スタッフ)
+
Programmed by
 +
Akimichi Oda</pre>
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
<pre>All The Lunar (Windows)
Hiroshi Hamamoto (はまもと ひろし)
+
  
Main Program (メインプログラム)
+
Production & Publishing (制作・発売)
  Shinya Itou (いとう しんや)
+
  Kadokawa Shoten (角川書店)
  
Sub Program (サブプログラム)
+
Cooperation (協力)
  Tomohiro Ishikuro (いしくろ ともひろ)
+
  ESP
  
Sound Program (サウンドプログラム)
 
Masumi Takimoto (たきもと ますみ)
 
  
Event Data (イベントデータ)
+
Staff (スタッフ)
Toshinori Kawakami (かわかみ としのり)
+
Yutaka Akiyama (あきやま ゆたか)
+
 
+
Planning (きかく)
+
Toshinori Kawakami (かわかみ としのり)
+
 
+
Scenario (シナリオ)
+
Natsuko Hayakawa (はやかわ なつこ)
+
 
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
+
Gou Ono (おの ごう)
+
Hiroshi Hamamoto (はまもと ひろし)
+
Kenichi Okayama (おかやま けんいち(
+
Natsue Yamaguchi (やまぐち なつえ)
+
 
+
Sound (サウンド)
+
Pentagon (ペンタゴン)
+
 
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Katsuhiro Tonguu (とんぐう かつひろ)
+
Hayato Mori (もり はやと)
+
  
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Katsuji Koshiya (こしや かつじ)
+
  Masahiro Inoue (Kadokawa Shoten (井上 雅博 (角川書店))
  
 +
Planning & Arrangement (企画・構成)
 +
Masahiro Inoue (Kadokawa Shoten (井上 雅博 (角川書店))
 +
Nobuhito Uchiyama (内山 信人 (flagship inc.))
  
TOMY
+
Production Support (プロデュース協力)
 +
Akira Higashiyama (東山 陽 (ESP))
  
Senior Executive Producer (シニアエグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
Dialogue Supervisor (ダイアローグ監修)
  Kantarou Tomiyama (とみやま かんたろう)
+
  Kei Shigema (Scenario Factory Gekkou) (重馬 敬 (シナリオ工房 月光))
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
  Shigeki Yanagisawa (やなぎさわ しげき)
+
  Toshiyuki Kubooka (窪岡 俊之)
  
General Manager (ゼネラルマネージャー)
 
Shunji Kamio (かみお しゅんじ)
 
  
Manager (マネージャー)
+
Cast (キャスト)
  Toshihiro Morioka (もりおか としひろ)
+
  氷上 恭子 (ルーナ)
 +
池澤 春菜 (ジェンカ)
 +
浅田 葉子 (ミア)
 +
横山 智佐 (ルーシア)
 +
久川 綾 (ジーン)
 +
林原 めぐみ (ルミーナ)
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
 
Suguru Yokota (よこた すぐる)
 
  
Chief Marketing (チーフマーケティング)
+
Programming Staff (プログラミングスタッフ)
Toshihiro Morioka (もりおか としひろ)
+
  
Marketing (マーケティング)
+
Program Creation (プログラム制作)
  Masaomi Kobayashi (こばやし まさおみ)
+
  flagship inc.
Taijirou Itou (いとう たいじろう)
+
Yasushi Koyama (こやま やすし)
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブディレクター)
  Fumihiko Ozawa (おざわ ふみひこ)
+
  Hitoshi Furuki (古木 均)
  
Sales Promotion (セールスプロモーション)
+
Director (ディレクター)
  Hiroyuki Oouchi (おおうち ひろゆき)
+
  Nobuhito Uchiyama (内山 信人)
Hiroyuki Usami (うさみ ひろゆき)
+
Masayoshi Inose (いのせ まさよし)
+
Izuru Ishida (いしだ いづる)
+
Takamitsu Miyazawa (みやざわ たかみつ)
+
Tomohiro Itou (いとう ともひろ)
+
  
Tomy Zoids Dept. (トミーゾイドしつ)
+
Program (プログラム)
  Yutaka Tajima (たじま ゆたか)
+
  Yuuji Katou (加藤 祐司)
  Fumiaki Sonoda (そのだ ふみあき)
+
  Nagaaki Fukase (深瀬 長彰)
  Hisanao Takahashi (たかはし ひさなお)
+
  Shinnosuke Iwagi (岩城 進之介)
Norio Oogawara (おおがわら のりお)
+
Masamichi Okutsu (おくつ まさみち)
+
Yoshinori Oosaki (おおさき よしのり)
+
Miyabi Suzuki (すずき みやび)
+
  
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
+
Visual Design (ビジュアルデザイン)
  XEBEC
+
  Hiroshi Fukuda (福田 寛)
Tadashi Sakazaki (さかざき ただし)
+
  
Package CG (パッケージCG)
+
Creative Assistant (クリエイティブアシスタント)
  Tomy TD2 (トミーTD2)
+
  Hiroshi Murakami (村上 博志)
Eiko Fujimoto (ふじもと えいこ)
+
  
Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
+
Production Manager (プロダクションマネージャー)
  COO ROOM
+
  Masaaki Itabashi (板橋 正明)
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 
Coro Coro Comic (コロコロコミック)
 
  
SMDE
+
Audio Production (音響制作)
Toshihiro Nakazwa (なかざわ としひろ)
+
Atsushi Fujii (ふじい あつし)
+
  
Tomy TD2 (トミーTD2)
+
Post-Production Direction (アフレコディレクション)
  Masahito Ujiie (うじいえ まさひと)
+
  Isao Mizoguchi (Two Five) (溝口 功 (ツーファイブ))
Shinta Ookino (おおきの しんた)
+
Fusako Nishikubo (にしくぼ ふさこ)
+
Hiroshi Ogihara (おぎはら ひろし)
+
Miho Atarashi (あたらし みほ)
+
Kaname Matsuzawa (まつざわ かなめ)
+
Eiko Fujimoto (ふじもと えいこ)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Uoozu / Fish Dude (GB)
+
Post-Production Studio (アフレコスタジオ)
  Japanese version
+
  TWO FIVE STUDIO
  
Staff
+
Cooperation (協力)
 +
Takashi Itou (Aoni Production) (伊藤 卓史 (青二プロダクション))
  
Main Programmer
 
S. Matsumoto
 
  
Sound Programmer
+
Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
  Masashi Itoi (M. Itoi)
+
  Hiroaki Kobayashi (K-Plus Artworks (小林 博明 (Kプラスアートワークス))</pre>
  
Sound Composer
+
<pre>Tenjin Kaisen 2 (GB)
Takeshi Saitou (T. Saito)
+
  
Graphic Designer
+
STAFF
Y. Suzuki
+
  
Produced by
+
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
  Towachiki</pre>
+
  Akio Kobayashi
  
<pre>Puzzle Link (NGPC)
+
PRODUCED BY
  European version
+
  Junichiro Kawazoe
  
STAFF:
+
DIRECTED BY
 +
Norio Nakagata
  
GAME DESIGN:
+
GAME DESIGNED BY
  KENJI NAKAJIMA
+
  Natsuki Uryu
  
CHARACTER DESIGN:
+
GRAPHICS DESIGNED BY
  MASAHIRO SATO
+
  Shinichi Ogawa
  
PROGRAM:
+
SOUND EFFECTS AND MUSIC BY
  AMO(ELEN)
+
  Yusuke Takahama
  
GRAPHIC:
+
PROGRAMMING BY
  YASUKO OKADA
+
  Seiji Kawakatsu
YUMI FUTAGAWA
+
TSUYOSHI SUGITANI
+
FUMI ISHIBASHI
+
  
  ALL TUG STAFF
+
SPECIAL THANKS TO
 +
Tomoyuki Inoue
 +
Yoshiaki Suzuki
 +
Akihiro Ichihara
 +
Satoshi Okano
 +
Ichiro Shibata
 +
Eri Sakai
 +
Keiko Yamamoto
  
SOUND:
+
SYSTEM SUPERVISOR
  WARM JETS INC.
+
  Kunihito Hiramatsu
YUICHIRO OHKAWA
+
  
SPECIAL THANKS:
+
Presented by MELDAC and LIVE PLANNING</pre>
HIDEKI MIYAKAMI
+
  
PRODUCE:
+
<pre>Shin Nihon Pro Wrestling: Toukon Retsuden Advance (GBA)
AKIRA MATSUOKA
+
  
  PRESENTED
+
STAFF ROLL
    BY
+
  YUMEKOBO</pre>
+
  
<pre>Tokyo Highway Battle (PS)
+
Senior Executive Producer (シニアエグゼクティブプロデューサー)
  US manual credits
+
  Kantarou Tomiyama (富山幹太郎)
  
Jaleco Ltd., Tokyo, Japan
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 +
Shigeki Yanagisawa (柳澤茂樹)
  
  President
+
General Managers (ゼネラルマネージャー)
  Yoshiaki Kanazawa
+
  Shunji Kamio (神尾俊二)
 +
Nobuhisa Okihata (與畑信久)
  
Director of Consumer Development
+
Manager (マネージャー)
  Hiroshi Nunokawa
+
Toshihiro Morioka (森岡俊広)
  
Managing Director of the Overseas Department
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Mitsuo Makise
+
Yasushi Koyama (小山泰司)
  
Jaleco USA, Wheeling, IL
+
Planning / Scenario (企画/シナリオ)
 +
Tomoyuki Matsumoto (松本朋幸)
  
Vice President‑Consumer Division
+
Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
  Greg Hasler
+
Yasunori Kobayashi (小林康紀)
  
Product Development Manager
+
Assistant Programmer (アシスタントプログラマー)
  Jarik R. Sikat
+
Terumasa Kawamoto (川本照政)
  
Documentation
+
Main Graphicker (メイングラフィッカー)
  Jarik R. Sikat
+
Yousuke Ikeda (池田陽介)
  
Japanese Language Translation
+
Assistant Graphicker (アシスタントグラフィッカー)
  Yukiko Tanaka
+
Takashi Kouno (河野隆司)
  
Package Design
+
Move Creation Director (技作成ディレクター)
  Murrie Lienhart Rysner & Associates
+
Tomonori Takashima (高嶋宏則)
  
  Instruction Manual Layout
+
Move Creation Assistant (技作成アシスタント)
  Lyrka R. Sikat
+
  Ryou? Naitou (内藤亮)
 +
Kenichi Yamahashi (山橋健一)
  
Sales Administration
+
Sound Creator (サウンドクリエイター)
  Jean Naling
+
Yasuhiro Kawasaki (川崎康宏)
  
Bullet-Proof Software, Inc.
+
Special Advisor (スペシャルアドバイザー)
 +
Junzou Shimada (嶋田順三)
  
Programmers
+
Original Wrestler Design (オリジナルレスラーデザイン)
  Hiroshi Yamazaki
+
Condor Saitou (コンドル斎藤)
  Kouichi Ueda
+
  Tsutomu Hagiwara (Haggy)
+
  Wataru Ishizuka (Shyuri)
+
  
  Quality Assurance
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス )
  Syunichi Nanto
+
  Suguru Yokota (横田村主)
  Norio Fujita
+
Fumihiko Ozawa (小澤文彦)
  Hiroto Amama
+
Osamu Ootaki (大滝理)
  Susumu Ogata
+
Emi Andou (安藤恵美)
  Yoshiyuki Tomii
+
Shin-Nihon Pro Wrestling (新日本プロレスリング株式会社)
  Hiroaki Nakamura
+
Hideyuki Watanabe (渡辺秀幸)
  Junko Fukuda
+
PRO-WRESTLING ZERO-ONE
  Tamaki Suzuki
+
Yoshiyuki Nakamura (中村祥之)
 +
Hiroshi Hase Office (馳浩事務所)
 +
Yuuko Ueno (上野裕子)
 +
Michinoku Prowres (株式会社みちのくプロレス)
 +
Yoshinori Takizawa (瀧澤義則)
 +
Weekly Gong Editorial Dept. (週刊ゴング編集部)
 +
Takahiro Yamamoto (山本貴弘)</pre>
  
Design
+
<pre>Tokyo Majin Gakuen: Fuju Houroku (GBA)
  Tetsushi Nakamura (Tetsu)
+
  Takashi Kouno (Takka)
+
  Masaya Kusunose (Masa)
+
  Makoto Sonoda (M. Sonoda)
+
  Naoto Nakazawa (N. Nakazawa)
+
  Papi
+
  K. Zaza
+
  
  Advertising-Japan
+
Voice Cast (声の出演)
  Syoutaro Yamada
+
  堀江 由衣
  Izuho Tanaka
+
川鍋 雅樹
  Rei Sata
+
浅川 悠
  Kiyoko Arisawa
+
石黒 貴之
  Mayumi Hatsushika
+
田村 ゆかり
 +
津村 まこと
 +
坪井 智浩
 +
増田 ゆき
 +
関口 英司
 +
永迫 舞
 +
高瀬 右光
 +
齋藤 周
 +
笹沼 晃
 +
吉住 梢
 +
長谷川たか子
 +
樫井 笙人
 +
小上 裕通
 +
小野 英昭
 +
岡田 純子
 +
鈴木 正和
 +
浜田 賢ニ
 +
丁田 政ニ郎
 +
加瀬 康之
 +
石田 彰
 +
幸田 夏穂
 +
くわはら 利晃
 +
田中 一永
 +
長谷川 智子
 +
乾 政子
 +
重松 朋子
  
  Drivers
+
Planning (企画)
  Masanori Nagaoka
+
  Chikara Saitou (齋藤 力)
  Masayoshi Takatori
+
  Takehika Toshima
+
  Rei Sata
+
  Kenji Urano
+
  Syoutaro Yamada
+
  
Planners
+
Planning Assistant (企画補)
  Toshiaki Kubota (Toshikun)
+
Hidemi Hamada (濱田 英美)
  Yasuomi Kuwabara (Kuwayan)
+
  Kiyotaka Naoi (K. Naoi)
+
  
  Sound
+
Script & Scenario (脚本・演出)
  Tomoyuki Hamada
+
  Shuuhou Imai (今井 秋芳)
 +
Ryouta Inoue (井上 亮太)
 +
Kaneitsuji (かねいつぢ)
 +
Satoru Kawasaki (かわさき 暁)
 +
Wataru Mabe (真部 渉)
 +
Tomio Kanazawa (金沢 十三男)
  
  Senior Director
+
Program (プログラム)
  Norifumi Hara
+
  Toshiaki Okamoto (岡本 利昭)
 +
Masanori Kinoshita (木下 真憲)
 +
Haruyuki Kobayashi (小林 治幸)
 +
Takashi Sorimachi (﨤町 孝)
  
  Supervisor
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Keiichi Tsuchiya
+
  Hiroshi Tamawashi (霊鷲 宏)
  Masaaki Bando
+
Katsutoshi Hodaka (保高 勝俊)
 +
Takuya Saitou (斎藤 卓也)
 +
Haruhisa Umeda (梅田 晴久)
  
Director
+
Music & Sound Effects (音楽・効果音)
  Masanori Nagaoka
+
Takashi Nitta (新田 高史)
  
Executive Producer
+
Sound (サウンド)
  Takehiro Moriyama
+
Mitsuhiro Tabata (田畑 三津広)
  
  Special Thanks
+
Voice Editing (音声編集)
  Satashi Hirase
+
  Asamitsu Matsushita (松下 朝光)
  Ichiro Yoshioka
+
  Kamame Mara
+
  Toshihiko Kitazawa
+
  Ryo</pre>
+
  
<pre>Hebereke's Popoon (SNES)
+
Voice Casting (声優キャスティング)
 +
Yoshiyuki Kadooka (角岡 義行)
  
STAFF
+
Cursed Talisman Illustrations (咒符イラスト)
 +
Yasunaga Minamishi? (南志 安永)
  
"Planning" person
+
Premier Talisman Illustrations (プレミア符イラスト)
  BOB Iwata
+
  Yoshitomo? Kobayashi (小林 美智)
 +
Ayumi Kasai (笠井 あゆみ)
 +
Yasunaga Minamishi? (南志 安永)
 +
Susumu Saitou (斎藤 晋)
 +
Asato Kina (喜名 朝飛)
 +
Kazunori Seta (瀬田 一徳)
  
"Program" person
+
Package Design (パッケージ製作)
  Macky
+
  Kiyoshi Takizawa (瀧澤 潔)
  
"Graphic" people
+
Title Logo (タイトルロゴ)
  Akki
+
  Mitsunobu Kurosawa (黒澤 光信)
Take-chan
+
  
"Character design"
+
Art Work (アートワーク)
person
+
Kiyoshi Takizawa (瀧澤 潔)
  Ucchi
+
  Miki Miyagi (宮城 美紀)
  
"Sound"people
+
Marketing (宣伝)
  Noriaki "808" Urata
+
  Hideyuki Mizutani (水谷 英之)
  Kazuo "909" Nii
+
  Takuhiro Gotou (後藤 琢宏)
Hiroshi "950" Tsukamoto
+
  
"Technical" people
+
Publicity (広報)
  A.T. (Akito Takeuchi)
+
  Shunsuke Murai (村井 俊介)
Hiroshi Ito
+
Hirokazu Yokochi
+
  
"PR" people
+
Management (営業)
  Nabe-chan
+
  Tsuyoshi Tobitsuka (飛塚 剛)
  Tattsun
+
  Takuay Negishi (根岸 卓也)
Tatsuya
+
Yamamoto
+
  
"Sales" people
+
Production Support (制作協力)
  Nagano
+
  Masao Teshima (豊島 雅郎)
  Aoyanagi
+
  Shinobu Satou (佐藤 至信)
  Kawashita
+
  Yoshinao Shimada (島田 良尚)
  Kimi-chan Shiraki
+
  Yoshihisa Oobuchi (大渕 善久)
 +
Kouji Yugeta (弓削田 公司)
 +
Shinji Yoshikawa (吉川 信司)
 +
Asmik Ace Entertainment (アスミック・エースエンターテインメント株式会社)
 +
SAME Creative (有限会社セイムクリティティブ)
 +
T's Music (有限会社ティーズミュージック)
 +
Atlus (株式会社アトラス)
 +
(C)2004 ATLUS/SHOUT!DESIGNWORKS
 +
Square Enix (株式会社スクウエア・エニックス)
 +
Kadokawa Shoten (角川書店)
  
SPecial thanks to
+
Planning & Development (企画・開発)
the followint people
+
Shout! Designworks (株式会社シャウトデザインワークス)
  Masato-kun
+
  Happy-Smile (有限会社ハッピースマイル)
Asshi
+
Ruma
+
Steve Gehrke
+
AME
+
  
Presented by
+
Production Copyright (制作・著作)
  SUNSOFT</pre>
+
  Marvelous Interactive (株式会社マーベラスインタラクティブ)
  
<pre>Virtual Quest: Pharaoh no Fuuin / Seal of the Pharaoh (3DO)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
Tomio Kanazawa (金沢 十三男)
  
From Japanese version
+
Supervisor (監督)
 +
Shuuhou Imai (今井 秋芳)</pre>
  
Cast
+
<pre>BB Ball (GBA)
  
Father e.t.c.
+
Game Design / Producer (ゲームデザイン・プロデュース)
  Ikuya Sawaki
+
  Hajime Kimura (きむら はじめ)
  
Larseth III e.t.c.
+
Program (Team Flyhigh) (プログラム(チーム・フライハイ))
  Kenichi Ogata
+
  Takashi Sorimachi (そりまち たかし)
  
Weeping Snake
+
Game Design Team (ゲームデザインチーム)
  Chisa Yokoyama
+
  Team Kimura (チーム きむら)
 +
Akinori Tomonaga (ともなが あきのり)
 +
Yasutaka Hironiwa (ひろにわ やすたか)
 +
Sumiyuki Kusano (くさの すみゆき)
  
Maoh e.t.c.
+
Special Thanks (スペシャル・サンクス)
  Daisuke Gori
+
  Office Dynamite (オフィス・ダイナマイト)
  
Staff
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
 +
Tomoharu Saitou (さいとう ともはる)
 +
Takahide Saitou (さいとう たかひで)
 +
Hidetoshi Fujioka (ふじおか ひでとし)
 +
Yasuyuki Satou (さとう やすゆき)
  
Computer Graphics
+
Game Scenario (ゲームシナリオ)
  S.S.D.
+
  Masaki Hiramatsu (ひらまつ まさき)
 +
Hajime Kimura (きむら はじめ)
 +
Masayuki Ishikawa (いしかわ まさゆき)
 +
Naoki Yamamoto (やまもと なおき)
  
Sound Effects
+
Scenario Script Design (シナリオスクリプトデザイン)
  S.S.D.
+
  Masayuki Ishikawa (いしかわ まさゆき)
 +
Tetsuo Sawa (さわ てつお)
 +
Hisashi Suganuma (すがぬま ひさし)
  
Music
+
Debug Staff (デバッグスタッフ)
  Haruo Hosoya
+
  Yousuke Watanabe (わたなべ ようすけ)
 +
Daisuke Mizuno (みずの だいすけ)
 +
Shunsuke Kaneko (かねこ しゅんすけ)
 +
Prova Works (プローバワークス)
  
Vocal Recording
+
Producer (Anaheim Software) (プロデュース(アナハイムソフトウエア))
  Audio Tanaka (Audio·タナカ)
+
  Yoshihide Kondou (こんどう よしひで)
  
Supervisor
+
Original Work (原作)
  David S. Stone
+
  Akira Amasawa (あまさわ あきら)
  
Producer
+
Main Character Design (メインキャラクターデザイン)
  Syuichi Koyama
+
  Mutsumi Inomata (いのまた むつみ)
Haruo Ogawa
+
  
Publisher
+
Sub Character Design (サブキャラクターデザイン)
  Osami Amaya
+
Mechanical Design (メカニックデザイン)
 +
  Takumi Ishikawa (いしかわ たくみ)
  
Produced by
+
Music (音楽)
  ASK Kodansha
+
  Kaoru Akizuki (あきづき かおる)
  
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25297174</pre>
+
Design Works (デザインワークス)
 +
Takahiro Kurata (くらた たかひろ)
  
<pre>Pocket Billiard: Funk the 9 Ball (GBC)
+
Marketing & PR (広報・宣伝)
 +
Naoko Endou (えんどう なおこ)
 +
Takuya Itou (いとう たくや)
 +
Michael Hanna (マイケル ハンナ)
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
Support (協力)
  Tokio Tomita
+
  JDC
 +
Hiroyuki Yada (やだ ひろゆき)
 +
Yukari Nagao (Success) (ながお ゆかり(サクセス))
  
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Shin Ohba
+
  Hirofumi Sawada (さわだ ふみひろ)
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
Planning (企画)
  Yoshiaki.F
+
  M&B
 +
Anaheim Software (アナハイムソフトウエア)
  
Programmer (プログラマー)
+
Production (制作)
  Minoru Kunii (Minoru.K)
+
  M&B</pre>
  
Program Assist (プログラムアシスト)
+
<pre>Lunar: Silver Star Story (WIN)
Minoru Nakajima (Minoru.N)
+
Japanese version
  
Graphic Designer (グラフィックデザイナー)
+
Windows Version STAFF
Mamoru.S
+
  
Graphic Assist (グラフィックアシスト)
+
Kazuaki Hashimoto (橋本 和明)
Nobumasa Oikawa (Nobumasa.O)
+
Hiroshi Makabe (真壁 浩)
 +
Susumu Oomae (大前 進)
  
Art Direction (アートダィレクション)
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9IKekGVBCSw</pre>
Shin Ohba
+
  
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
+
<pre>AiZA (PC-98)
Shin & Kiyo
+
  
BGM & SE
+
Executive Producer (製作総指揮)
  Hikoshi Hashimoto (Hikoshi.H)
+
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 +
  Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス!)
+
Programming (プロクラミング)
Hiromi.Y
+
Story (ストーリー)
  Norio.N
+
  Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)
  Kazunori Takahashi (Kazunori.T)
+
  Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)
  Toshiaki.A
+
  Tsutsumu Ubagai (祖母井 包)
Detti
+
Cagato
+
  
Development (デベロップメント)
+
Graphic Design (グラフィック·デザイン)
  Sun-Tec Co. Ltd.
+
  Hidetoshi Ishihara (石原 英俊)
 +
Hitoshi Nishizaka (西坂 仁志)
 +
OTATU
  
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/946.html</pre>
+
Graphic Original Picture (グラフィック原画)
 +
Riho Sugiura (杉野 莉穂)
  
<pre>Phix no Daibouken: Phix in the Magnetix World / Phix the Adventure (PS)
+
Character Creation (キャラク夕一作成)
Produced by
+
Hirokazu Kurusu's older brother (来栖 博和の兄)
  Tsutomu Yoshikawa (Tom Yoshikawa)
+
  Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)
  
Directed by
+
Map Design (マップ·デザイン)
  Tazrow Murayama
+
  Tsutsumu Ubagai (祖母井 包)
 +
Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)
  
Program
+
Item Design (アイテム·デザイン)
Masaya Numashita
+
Frame Design (フレーム·デザイン)
  Kazuhito Takeuchi
+
  Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)
  
Charactor Design
+
Music (ミュージック)
  Tazrow Murayama
+
  R. Kikukawa and his friends (R·菊川とその仲間達)
  Yuki Fukushima
+
  Ryuji Sasai (笹井 隆司)
Hidewo Nkz
+
Yuji Satoh
+
  
Stage Design
+
Manual (マニュアル)
  Tazrow Murayama
+
  Hitoshi Nishizaka (西坂 仁志)
Pirosi Shivayama
+
  
Animation Design
+
Planning, Production (企画·製作)
  Tazrow Murayama
+
  Tierheit/Lawins (ティールハイト/ラウィンズ)
Hidewo Nkz
+
Yuji Satoh
+
Yuki Fukushima
+
  
Movie Design
+
https://ia801906.us.archive.org/zipview.php?zip=/8/items/AIZA_PC98/AIZA%20Manual%20Scans.zip&file=AIZA%20-%20Manual%2020-21.jpg</pre>
Jiro Hanzawa
+
  
Other Graphics
+
<pre>Xenon 2: Megablast (X68)
Daisaku Yatushiro
+
  
Music Composer
+
Producer
  Takahiro Wakuta
+
  Yuji Takahashi
  
Publicity Design
+
Co Producer
  Risa Kaneta
+
  Tetsuya Inohara
Yuki Fukushima
+
Pirosi Shivayama
+
  
Charactor Voice
+
Director
  Kotori Morino
+
  Hideki Takahashi
Kouzi Sekido
+
  
Special Thanks
+
Co Director
Takeshi Ishizashi
+
  Koichi Sato
Yutaka Hirata
+
Masayuki Onome
+
Takashi Nishimura
+
Hirokazu Touyama
+
Kohichi Wakatsuki
+
A-Tive
+
click!Too
+
DreamCube Co., Ltd.
+
Pole To Win Co., Ltd.
+
  Tactical and Zappy Corporation</pre>
+
  
<pre>Finger Flashing (PS)
+
Programming
 +
Masamichi Sekikawa
  
Executive Producer
+
Graphics
  Tsutomu Yoshikawa (Tom Yoshikawa)
+
  Kiyotaka Mathui
 +
Takeshi Osawa
  
Director
+
Music
  Yutaka Hirata
+
  Yuji Nomi
 +
Manabu Saito
  
Programmer
+
FX
  Takeshi Ishizashi
+
  Takuya Oinuma
  
Graphic Designer
+
Test Play
  Koichi Wakatsuki
+
  Munenori Sato
  
Music Composer
+
Manual
  Takahiro Wakuta
+
  Michiko Goto
  
Radio Actress
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25267883</pre>
Akane Nakano
+
  
Movie Producer
+
<pre>Monster Tactics (GBC)
Yuki Nakao
+
  
Publicity Designer
+
Producer
  Risa Kaneta
+
  Tsunekazu Ishihara
 +
Takehiro Izushi
 +
 +
Main Program
 +
Takashi Abe
 +
 +
BIOS Program
 +
Hiroshi Miyata
 +
 +
AI Program
 +
Takayuki Fukunaga
 +
 +
Monster Design
 +
Akiyoshi Yajima
 +
Miyuki Miyata
 +
 +
Main CG
 +
Akiyoshi Yajima
 +
 +
Sub CG
 +
Miyuki Miyata
 +
 +
Sound
 +
Masao Asakawa
 +
 +
Battle Map Design
 +
Shunichi Takase
 +
Michitaka Tsuruta
 +
 +
Scenario
 +
Masao Asakawa
 +
 +
Monster Descriptions
 +
Shunichi Takase
 +
 +
Game Design
 +
Michitaka Tsuruta
 +
Takashi Abe
 +
 +
Project Leader
 +
Michitaka Tsuruta
 +
 +
Marigul Management
 +
Kou Oonuma
 +
Yuuji Oonaka
 +
Atsushi Sugimoto
 +
Masashi Uchiyama
 +
 +
Bug Check & Tuning Support
 +
Sarugakucho
 +
 +
Director
 +
  Tooru Hashimoto
 +
 
 +
Sub Director
 +
  Noboru Matsumoto
 +
 +
Debug Team
 +
  Shizu Satou
 +
  Kiyofumi Harada
 +
  Takashi Asano
 +
  Hironobu Susuda
 +
  Kouichi Tada
 +
  Kouji Nojiri
 +
  Hidehira A. Yamamuro
 +
  Midori Shikakura
 +
  Daisuke Toda
 +
  Junya Hoshino
 +
  Yumiko Fujii
 +
  Tsuyoshi Koyama
 +
  Hiroshi Satou
 +
  Mari Miyata
 +
  Kenichi Yokoo
 +
  all other team members
 +
 
 +
and
 +
  Super Mario Club
  
 +
Advisor
 +
Takahiro Harada
 +
 +
Artwork
 +
Sachiko Nakamichi
 +
Fumiko Miyamoto
 +
 
Special Thanks
 
Special Thanks
  Tazrow Murayama
+
  Tetta Sugimatsu
  Jiro Hanzawa
+
  Nozomi Kimura
  Masato Sudo
+
  Akiko Seto
  Yoichi Yamada
+
  Ryouta Gotou
  Yuji Satoh
+
  Takuma Nakabayashi
  Yuki Fukushima
+
  Naoki Morita
  and Many Others...</pre>
+
  Shouta Takahashi
 +
MAsahiro Iwano
 +
Takashi Mozawa
 +
Makihiro Munakata
 +
Toshinori Maeda
 +
Shiho Suzuki
 +
Hidetaka Nitta
 +
Kazuko Abe
 +
Tatsunori Tsuruta
 +
 +
Production
 +
Spiral
 +
 +
Presented by
 +
Nintendo
 +
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FnlE9wB5-5w</pre>
  
<pre>Pocket Love 2 (GB)
+
<pre>Cyber Dodge (PCE)
  
Planning ? (きかくげんあん)
+
Staff
Hisayoshi Ichikawa (いちかわ ひさよし)
+
Nyamuko 23 (にゃむこ23)
+
  
Game Design (げーむ でざいん)
+
Planner
  Nyamuko 23 (Hideyuki Satou) (にゃむこ23 (さとう ひでゆき))
+
  Junichi Nagatsuma (Junichi. N)
  
Event Scenario (いべんとしなりお)
+
Super Adviser
Momoko Sapporo (さっぽろ ももこ)
+
  Yoshiie Matsumura (Yossha)
  Maika Nomura? (のむら♥まいか)
+
  
Program (ぷろぐらむ)
+
Program
  Tadatoshi Saiki (さいき ただとし)
+
  Hitoshi Akashi (H.Akashi)
  
Macro Program (まくろ ぷろぐらむ)
+
Graphic Design
  Kazutaka Komiya (こみや かずたか)
+
Hiroshi Ryuoh-in
 +
  Gennosuke Yumi (Yumi)
  
Character Design (きゃらくたー でざいん)
+
Sound
  Momoko Sapporo (さっぽろ ももこ)
+
  Einosuke Nagao
  General Watanabe (じぇねらる わたなべ)
+
  Toshie Oya
  
Graphics (ぐらふぃっく)
+
Character Design
  Masao Kawai (かわい まさお)
+
  Kensuke Suzuki
  
Sound (さうんど)
+
Director
  Yama-san (やまさん)
+
  Junichi Nagatsuma (Junichi. N)
  
Director (でぃれくたー)
+
Coordinator
  Masaki Nakamura (なかむら まさき)
+
  Taka
  
Debug (でばっぐ)
+
Package Design
  Shunsaku Nishigaki (にしがき しゅんさく)
+
  Kensuke Suzuki
Noriou Tsuchiya (つちや のりおう)
+
Satoshi Uchida (うちだ さとし)
+
Nobuhito Takagi (たかぎ のぶひと)
+
Fujii (ふじい)
+
Namiki (なみき)
+
Koizumi (こいずみ)
+
Miyazaki (みやざき)
+
  
Special Thanks (すぺしゃる さんくす)
+
Logo Design
  Osamushi Katou (かとう おさむし)
+
  Yokorin
  
Publicity (せんでん)
+
Special Thanks
  Tooru Takahashi (たかはし とおる)
+
  Wild2og
  Kiyomi Yada (やだ きよみ)
+
Ryuuichi Ema (Emarin)
 +
  Ma-chu
 +
Miyamiya
 +
Morimori
 +
Masaki Azuma (M.Azuma)
  
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/714.html</pre>
+
Producer
 +
Ikuro Urai</pre>
  
<pre>Kat's Run: Zen-Nippon K Car Senshuken (SFC)
+
<pre>Monster Truck (GB)
  
Exective Producer
+
Staff
  Hideyuki Yokoyama (H. Yokoyama)
+
  Figher Mah!
 +
Wizard 7650-Syo
 +
Hotei Okapy
 +
Omake Taga-3
 +
Asou Miki
 +
Hiikun-Naka
 +
Stasis Yaku
 +
BBC-2ch
  
Producer
+
Planner
  Katsumasa Shimizu (K. Shimizu)
+
  Itoh
 +
Hiroshi.O
 +
Daisuke Nakajima? (Daisuke.N)
  
Chief Programmer
+
Graphic
  S. Amano
+
  Akira.K
  
Director
+
Sound
  T. Nemoto
+
  Hirohiko Takayama (Hirohiko.T)
  
Game Designer
+
Debuger
  Hidekatsu Tetsuda (H. Tetsuda)
+
  Ichirou Kanno (Ichiroh.K)
 +
Hirokazu Hiraiwa (Hirokazu.H)
 +
Makio Kataoka (Makio.K)
  
Graphic Designer
+
Programed by
  Yoshifumi Nakayama (Y. Nakayama)
+
  Another
N. Okajima
+
  
Character Designer
+
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/337.html</pre>
Minoru Okamoto (M. Okamoto)
+
  
Sound Creator
+
<pre>Smash Court (PS1)
Yusuke Takahama (Y. Takahama)
+
Satoshi Nagano (S. Nagano)
+
Michihiko Shichi (M. Shichi)
+
  
Marketing
+
Smash Court Staff (スマッシュコート スタッフ)
Takashi Hanya (T. Hannya)
+
Noburou Kawai (N. Kawai)
+
Tatsuo Komatsu (T. Komatu)
+
Fumihito Ishii (F. Isihi)
+
K. Hisada
+
Masanori Iden (M. Iden)
+
Satoshi Minowa (S. Minowa)
+
  
Debugger
+
Planning (企画)
Makoto Sugiura (M. Sugiura)
+
  Atsushi Shiozawa (塩沢  敦)
Shinobu Nonaka (S. Nonaka)
+
  Ikuhiro Kitahara (I. Kitahara)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Bakusou Dekotora Densetsu GB Special: Otoko Dokyou no Tenka Touitsu (GBC)
+
Assistant Planning (企画補佐)
 +
Motomi Katayama (片山 素己)
 +
Yosuke Sakamoto (坂本 陽祐)
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
+
Program (プログラム)
  Hisayoshi Ichikawa (いちかわ ひさよし)
+
  Takanori Nakamura (中村 隆徳)
 +
Masanori Hagashi (東  真紀)
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Visual (ビジュアル)
  Kuniharu Hosoda (ほそだ くにはる)
+
  Kazutoki Kono (河野 一聡)
 +
Yoshinori Wagatsuma (我妻 吉則)
 +
Tadahiko Kawaguchi (川口 忠彦)
 +
Yukio Hada (葉田 幸生)
 +
Naoko Asano (浅野 直子)
 +
Hideki Saito (斉藤 秀樹)
 +
 Akira Shinobu (信夫  晃)
 +
Kenji Hanma (半間 研司)
 +
Yasuko Kusakabe (日下部靖子)
  
Planning (プランニング)
+
3D Model & Motion (3Dモデル&モーション)
Game Design (ゲーム デザイン)
+
Shigenori Kanai (金井 重憲)
Event Production (イベントせいさく)
+
  Hideyuki Mitani (三谷 秀幸)
  Nobuaki Umeda (うめだ のぶあき)
+
  
Program (プログラム)
+
Sound (サウンド)
  Nobuyuki Narita (なりた のぶゆき)
+
  Hiromi Shibano (柴野 浩美)
  Tamio Kadomatsu (かどまつ たみお)
+
  Masako Ogami (大上 昌子)
  
Graphic Design (グラフィック デザイン)
+
Design (デザイン)
  Nozomi Takeguchi (たけぐち のぞみ)
+
  Kunio Saito (斉藤 邦雄)
  Shizuka Yashiro (やしろ しずか)
+
  Minako Matsuda (松田美奈子)
Fumiko Kurokawa (くろかわ ふみこ)
+
Hiromi Tagawa (たがわ ひろみ)  
+
  
Sound Effects (サウンドエフェクト)
+
Debug (デバッグ)
  Nobuyuki Shioda (しおだ のぶゆき)
+
  Toshiya Hara (原  敏也)
  Takeshi Abo (あぼ たけし)
+
  Atsushi Koyama (小山  淳)
  
Publicity (パブリシティー)
+
Test Play (テストプレイ)
  Shinji Nakamura (なかむら しんじ)
+
  Naoki Saito (斉藤 直樹)
  Tooru Takahashi (たかはし とおる)
+
  Ryo Sakamoto (坂元  亮)
  Hiroyuki Onda (おんだ ひろゆき)
+
  Akiya Ikeda (池田 明也)
  Yuuichi Tamura (たむら ゆういち)
+
  Shuichi Kakuta (角田 修一)
  Naoko Nagatsuma (ながつま なおこ)
+
  Ryota Osada (長田 良太)
 +
Shinya Inamoto (稲元 晋也)
  
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
+
Child Referee (子供審判)
  Takashi Sakai (さかい たかし)
+
  Eriko Imura (井村絵里子)
Kazuo Itou (いとう かずお)
+
Futoshi Sashida (さしだ ふとし)
+
Takumi Nakazawa (なかざわ たくみ)
+
  
Planning and Development Supervision (きかく かいはつかんしゅう)
+
Technical Cooperation (技術協力)
  Human Corporation (ヒューマンかぶしきがいしゃ)
+
  Dai Matsumoto (松本  大)
 +
Masashi Kobayashi (小林 正史)
  
Published and Distributed by (はつばい はんばいもと)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  KID Corp. (かぶしきがいしゃKID)</pre>
+
  Hideo Yoshizawa (吉沢 秀雄)
  
<pre>Samurai Kid (GBC)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 +
Shigeru Yokoyama (横山  茂)
  
Planner (プランナー)
+
Planning, Production (企画・制作)
  Teruhisa Kurosawa (くろさわ てるひさ)
+
  Namco Co., Ltd. (株式会社ナムコ)</pre>
Makiko Yoshida (よしだ まきこ)
+
  
Programmer (プログラマー)
+
<pre>McDonald's Monogatari (GBC)
Toshiyuki Hirota (ひろた としゆき)
+
Shigeaki Matsugi (まつぎ しげあき)
+
  
Designer (デザイナー)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Teruhisa Kurosawa (くろさわ てるひさ)
+
  Yuuji Matsuda (まつだ ゆうじ)
Makiko Yoshida (よしだ まきこ)
+
Naoyuki Oonishi (おおにし なおゆき)
+
  
Sound (サウンド)
+
Assistant Producer (アシスタントプロデューサー)
  Tetsuya Nagata (ながた てつや)
+
  Yukinaga Jinno (じんお ゆきなが)
  
 
Director (ディレクター)
 
Director (ディレクター)
  Toshiyuki Hirota (ひろた としゆき)
+
  Kouji Hiyane (ひやね こうじ)
  
Manual (マニュアル)
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
  Kyouko Shimomura (しもむら きょうこ)
+
  Makoto Sugiyama (すぎやま まこと)c
  
Publicity (こうほう)
+
Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
  Satoru Aida (あいだ さとる)
+
  Hidekazu Shima (しま ひでかず)
Hitomi Yazawa (やざわ ひとみ)
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Designer (デザイナー)
  Masaki Furusawa (ふるさわ まさき)
+
  Yoshiaki Kiso (きそ よしあき)
  Atsushi Ichiyanagi (いちやなぎ あつし)
+
  Noritaka Akiyama (あきやま のりたか)
  Osamu Katou (かとう おさむ)
+
  Shouko Iura (いうら しょうこ)
  Tomoaki Majima (まじま ともあき)
+
  Takayuki Umetani (うめたに たかゆき)
Masahiko Nagasawa (ながさわ まさひこ)
+
Narito Inoue (いのうえ なりと)
+
Sachie Iwata (いわた さちえ)
+
Namie Ishikawa (いしかわ なみえ)
+
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Sound (サウンド)
  Shouzou Ueno (うえの しょうぞう)
+
  Ryouji Hishikawa (ひしかわ りょうじ)
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VtsizWErx0E</pre>
+
Planner (プランナー)
 +
Kouji Hiyane (ひやね こうじ)
 +
Eiji Taki (たき えいじ)
  
<pre>Shadow Brain (FC)
+
Development Cooperation (かいはつきょうりょく)
 +
Algo-Nicus Inc. (かぶしきがいしゃアルゴニクス)
  
Original Story
+
Developer (かいはつ)
  Masanori Kinomiya
+
  Aspect Co., Ltd. (かぶしきがいしゃアスペクト)
  
Game Story
+
Cooperation (きょうりょく)
  Tomohiro Chiba
+
  McDonald's Japan Co., Ltd. (にほんマクドナルドかぶしきがいしゃ)
Yousuke Kuroda
+
  
Game Balance
+
Production, Distribution (せいさく はんばい)
  Kohichi Watabe
+
  TDK
  
Character Design
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31086064</pre>
Hideo Nagasawa
+
Shuji Imai
+
Kohichi Noda
+
  
"Gaida" Design
+
<pre>Pro Stadium (3DO)
Screaming "Mad" George
+
  
Graphic Design
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
  Maru Chan
+
  Toshihide Fukuzawa (福澤 俊栄)
  Bon2 Pin
+
  Bunsou Yamada (山田 文宗)
Maedara
+
  
Sound
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Ikki Nakamura
+
  Youichi Yamada (山田 洋一)
  Nobuyuki Ohnogi
+
  Isao Doi (土居 功)
 +
Kazumitsu Deguchi (出口 一光)
  
Main Theme
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
  Toshihiko Takamizawa "Alfee"
+
  Sumio Nasu (奈須 純夫)
 +
Fumihiro Nakano (中野 文博)
 +
Atsutane Wakisaka (脇坂 充胤)
 +
Yuuichi Miyamoto (宮本 雄一)
  
Program
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Mr. X
+
  Hiroaki Banba (番場 洋明)
 +
Koutarou Yoshikane (吉兼 考太郎)
 +
Kazuko Uesugi (上杉 和子)
 +
Takeshi Izuno? (出野 武)
 +
Masamichi Funahashi (船橋 正道)
 +
Junji Adachi (安達 淳二)
 +
Minoru Nagano (永野 稔)
  
Produce
+
Sound (サウンド)
  Kazusuke Obi
+
  MUSIC WORX
 +
Masakatsu Maekawa (前川 征克)
 +
Hiroji Kobayashi (小林 浩治)
  
General Producer
+
  Tomoo Kasahara (笠原 智緒)
  Ryo Kawahara
+
Seiichi Nakajima
+
  
Promoter
+
  Joe Down Studio (ジョーダウンスタジオ)
  Yoshiaki Matsumoto
+
Yasunari Tominaga
+
  
Music Director
+
Commentary (実況)
  Yoshihiro Ohno
+
  Horii Tanaka (たなか ほりい)
  
Project Connection
+
Announcer (ウグイス嬢)
  BrainBusters Inc.
+
  Yoshino Takaya (高谷 よしの)
  
Presented by
+
Voice Advisor (ボイスアドバイザー)
  Scitron and Art Inc.
+
  Tomo Yamashita (やました とも)
  
Pony Canyon Inc.</pre>
+
Video Conversion (映像変換)
 +
Kashizaki Information Development Center Co. (株式会社柏崎情報開発センター)
  
<pre>Kieta Princess (FDS)
+
CG Creation (CG作成)
 +
Takeshi Ibe? (伊部 健)
 +
Hitoshi Imai (今井 仁)
 +
Yasuyuki Naganuma (長沼 康之)
 +
Yuuko? Honma (本間 裕子)
 +
Yoshihiro Mita (三田 義弘)
 +
Akira Miya (宮 章)
  
Scenario, Produce (しなりお、ぷろでゅーす)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
  Demon Iidabashi (でーもん いいだばし)
+
  Tsukasa Kuwahara (桒原 司)
 +
Kouichi Iijima (飯島 幸市)
 +
Yuuji Muroya (室屋 勇治)
  
Main Program (めいん ぷろぐらむ)
+
Production (制作)
  Yukio Horimoto (Yahhoo Horimoto [やっほー ほりもと])
+
  Sanyo Electric Co., Ltd. (三洋電機株式会社)
 +
Octagon Entertainment Co., Ltd. (株式会社オクタゴン・エンタテインメント)
 +
Workman Corp., Inc. (株式会社ワークマン)</pre>
  
Character Design (きゃらくたー でざいん)
+
<pre>Higanbana (GBA)
Reiko Horimoto (Horohorodori Oshida [ほろほろどり おしだ])
+
  
Music (みゅーじっく)
+
Original Work, Screenplay (原作・脚本)
  Goji Tsuno? (Yajirobee Tsuno [やじろべえ つの])
+
  Shukei Nagasaka (長坂 秀佳)
  
Assistant Programmer (あしすたんと ぷろぐらまー)
+
Screenplay Cooperation (脚本協力)
  Dozaemon Ikeda (どざえもん いけだ)
+
  杉本 祐子
  Kintarouame Suzuki (きんたろうあめ すずき)
+
  小路 貴之
 +
藤山 桃子
 +
白石 将人
 +
飯泉 知子
  
Production Assistant (せいさく しんこう)
+
Planning (企画)
  Fuantomu Inoue (ふあんとむ いのうえ)
+
  鶴田 英司    
 +
佐 乃 介
  
Theme Song (てーま そんぐ)
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
  Yasuko Tomita (とみた やすこ)
+
  小松 平徹
 +
木野 勉
  
Cooperation (きょうりょく)
+
人物原画
  Produce House Amuse (ぷろでゅーすはうす あみゅーず)
+
  長井 響
Wakura Production (わくら ぷろだくしょん)
+
Nippon Columbia (にほん ころんびあ)
+
  
Production (せいさく)
+
Design (デザイン)
  Imagineer (いまじにあ)
+
  赤城 春山
 +
大野 英子
 +
荘 暁子
 +
唐津 雪絵
 +
向井 麗
 +
所 艶子
  
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm24935752</pre>
+
Music (音楽)
 +
萩原 要
 +
大下 明日香
  
<pre>Wonder Hole (M5)
+
Debugger (デバッガ―)
 +
鬼島 舞子
 +
仲西 翔恵
  
Created by Yoshihito Nakagawa</pre>
+
原作題字・口絵
 +
加藤 信之
  
<pre>Mad Panic Coaster (PS)
+
Public Relations (広報)
 +
Tadahiro Senuma (瀬沼 忠裕)
 +
林 菜穂
  
Exective Producer
+
Cooperation (協力)
  Shigeru Ohno
+
  瀬川 武久
  Hideo Sugimoto
+
  斎藤 明佳
 +
太田 浩二
 +
布村 悟司
 +
秋山 宗一
 +
谷 純
 +
佐藤 晃子
 +
Break (株式会社ブレイク)
  
Producer
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Yojiro Shirakawa
+
  宇田川 英行
Yutaka Supi Sugiyama
+
Kunihiko Kagawa (Locus)
+
  
Creative Supervisor
+
Production Assistant (製作補佐)
  Satoshi Suzuki
+
General Director (総指揮)
 +
  Sakae Nakamura (中村 栄)</pre>
  
Game Designer
+
<pre>Hyper Securities: Kinmirai Bishoujo Police Nisshi (PC-98)
Kashiwa Sato
+
  
Visual Designer
+
Character Design/Original Picture (バトルキャラクターデザイン/原画)
  Tomoe Eno
+
  Chickenhead (チキンヘッド)
  
Graphic
+
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
  Kenichi Kumakura
+
  Takayuki Sano (佐野 敬之)
  
Graffiti.Lab
+
Battle Character Design/Original Picture (バトルキャラクターデザイン/原画)
  Norikazu Kushibuchi
+
  Marukata (まるかた)
  
3D Modeling
+
Animation Director (作画監督)
  Toshiyuki Yamanaka
+
  Yoshihisa Tanaka (田中 良久)
  
  Satoshi Hatsuya (Riot Hatsuya)
+
CG Animation (CG作画)
  Kenji Ono
+
  Hirofumi Kashima (鹿島 浩文)
 +
  Seishi Katahira (片平 正史)
  
Programmer
+
Music (ミュージック)
Daiju Kimura (Freeqsoft)
+
  Shinichi Kuroda (黒田 慎一)
  Tomo Sugiyama
+
  
Creative Staff
+
Program (プログラム)
  Yuji Ohtani
+
  Ryuuichi Kanda (神田 龍一)
Jun Kamata
+
Eiji Katada
+
Akifumi Nishiura
+
  
K. Nakabayashi
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Bono
+
  Akinori Sekine (関根 彰規)
  
  Akiyo Nakano
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 +
  Chiho Tomita (富田 千穂)
  
Sound Designer
+
Cooperation (協力)
  Akitatsu Saito
+
  Communication Design (コミュニケーションデザイン)
  
Music Director
+
Manual Writing (マニュアル作成)
  Kenny
+
  Takayuki Sano (佐野 敬之)
 +
Seishi Katahira (片平 正史)
  
Band
+
Manual Illust (マニュアルイラスト)
  Mad Panic Coasters
+
  Chickenhead (チキンヘッド)</pre>
  
Promotion Staff
+
<pre>Robopon 2: Cross Version (GBA)
Takashi Koike
+
Teruo Adachi
+
Nobuyoshi Hine
+
Hirofumi Inoue
+
Keisuke Sugimoto
+
Yo Shibata
+
Tetsuji Sato
+
Futaki Uemura
+
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ATFtlbvVFHA</pre>
+
Executive Producer
 +
Hidetoshi Endo
  
<pre>Honke Hanafuda (SFC)
+
Producer
 +
Masanori Wake
 +
Masaki Kobayashi
 +
Takeharu Oguri
  
Staff (スタッフ)
+
Assistant Producer
 +
Utaro Sugano
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
Product Manager
  Takayuki Kamikura (神蔵 孝之)
+
  Mitsuhiro Kadowaki
  
Supervisor (スーパーバイザー)
+
Game Design
  Shouichi Iida (飯田 祥一)
+
  Yukio Umematsu
  Seiji Tashiro (田代 成治)
+
  Tomoyoshi Miyazaki
  Shuuhei Iida (飯田 就平)
+
  Yasuhiro Wakai
 +
Akira Kitanohara
  
Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
+
Main Program
  Hisaya Daikoku (大黒 久弥)
+
  Akira Kitanohara
  
Sub Program (サブプログラマー)
+
Program
  Naoto Ueshima (上島 直人)
+
  Masaya Hashimoto
  Toshinori Akechi (明智 敏典)
+
  Norio Suzuki
Hiroshi Yogiashi (過足 博司)
+
  
Art Director (アートディレクター)
+
Graphic
  Masayuki Suzuki (鈴木 雅之)
+
  Minoru Tomonaga (Minoru Tomonaka)
 +
Masakazu Takeishi
 +
Atsuko Muro
  
Graphic Design (グラフィックデザイン)
+
Graphics
  Youko Gotan (五反 葉子)
+
  Masako Miyazaki
 +
Megumi Yamada
 +
Toshiaki Yamada
  
Graphic Design (グラフィックデザイン)
+
Sound Composer
  Isao Oguchi (小口 勲)
+
  Akihiro Juichiya
  Shigeo Wakabayashi (若林 繁雄)
+
  Takako Ochiai
  
Sound Composer (サウンドコンポーザー)
+
Event Message
  Masahito Miyamoto (宮本 真佐人)
+
  Atsushi Shimoda
 +
Reina Morishita
 +
Toshiro Ibu
  
Sound Programmer & SE (サウンドプログラマー&SE)
+
Script
  Kiyohiro Sada (Pure Sound) (禎 清広 (ピュアサウンド))
+
  Yasuhiro Wakai
Minako Adachi (Pure Sound) (足立 美奈子 (ピュアサウンド))
+
  
Hanafuda Master (花札指導)
+
Project Support
  Hidehiko Miura (三浦 英彦)
+
  Kuniharu Miyake
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Production
  Satoki? Imai (今井 論樹)
+
  Haruki Mitani
 +
Megumi Hirayama
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Special Thanks
  Atsushi Oosuga (大須賀 篤)
+
  Comic Bonbon's editor
 +
Tamori Wataru
 +
Takahide Otoizumi
 +
Hideki Hoshiya
 +
Ayano Fujiwara
 +
Yukiko Mikami
 +
Koichi Aizawa
 +
Kyoichi Takagi
 +
Daigo Kumazawa
 +
Ushio Ootsuki
 +
Noriyoshi Akiba
 +
Eiji Yoshida
 +
Shunichi Ii
 +
Torajiro Tsujino
 +
Mika Akitaka
 +
Takahito Miyao
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Localization Staff
  Hideyuki Kashimura (樫村 英之)
+
  Atlus U.S.A., Inc.
Takashi Matsuda (松田 隆)
+
Masahuro Uramoto (浦本 昌宏)
+
Kouichirou Sakurai (桜井 甲一郎)
+
Ichirou Honma (本間 一郎)
+
  
Planning & Production (企画・制作)
+
Product Management
  Imagineer Co., Ltd. (イマジニア株式会社)</pre>
+
  Sonoko Saito
  
<pre>Madeline (PC88)
+
Project Lead
 +
Akibo Shieh
  
THINKING RABBIT CO.,LTD.
+
Translation
 +
James Hsu
  
produce & directed by
+
Localization / Editing
  HIROYUKI IMABAYASHI.
+
  Tomm Hulett
 +
Akibo Shieh
  
computer grapher by
+
Marketing
  SHINKICHI ABE.
+
  Gail Salamanca
  
programmed by
+
QA
  MASAHARU OHNO.
+
  Brian Uy
 +
Tomm Hulett
 +
James Hsu
 +
James Kuroki
  
sub programmed by
+
Character Design
  TADASHI HANO + Kel.
+
  Kennosuke Mizutani (Ken Mizutani)
 +
Kobuta Aoki
  
illustrations by
+
Design Director
  AKIRA YONEDA.
+
  Susumu Urakami
  
graphic designer by
+
Graphic Artists
  HITOMI KAMASU.
+
  Hideyuki Takenami
 +
Akiko Onaka
 +
Koji Naya
  
story telling by
+
Effects
  SHINKICHI ABE.
+
  Tomoyoshi Miyazaki
HIROYUKI IMABAYASHI.
+
  
Sponsor (提供)
+
Total Design
  Brother Kogyo Co., Ltd. (ブラザー工業株式会社)</pre>
+
  Atsushi Shimoda
  
<pre>Majo Riko (PC88)
+
Director
 +
Yukio Umematsu
  
Staff (スタッフ)
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fumrKMzSKI4</pre>
  
Original, Artwork (原作・原画)
+
<pre>Metal Slug (SS)
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
+
Names from MS_BIB.TXT
Tadashi Makimura (槙村ただし)
+
  
Scenario Arrange (シナリオ・アレンジ)
+
本多秀成
Takashi Nagai (永井 隆司)
+
山川秀治
 +
渋谷麻紀夫
 +
角田貴市
 +
島倉啓光
 +
木下隆志
 +
井田寧
 +
佐々木研悟</pre>
  
Main Program (メイン プログラム)
+
<pre>Kuni-chan no Game Tengoku 2 (GG)
Yo.
+
  
Program (プログラム)
+
Kuni-chan no Game Tengoku 2 Development Staff (クニちゃんのゲームてんごく2 かいはつスタッフ)
Shi
+
Itabashi-ku "LEC" (板橋区「LEC」)
+
  
Graphic Work (グラフィックワーク)
+
Game Planning (ゲームプランニング)
  K●Z
+
  Su San
  Itabashi-ku "LEC" (板橋区「LEC」)
+
  Hide
Shi
+
  
Music (音 楽)
+
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
  Sakura Uetani (上谷さくら)
+
  Eniro
 +
Hon
 +
Nak
  
Total Director (総監督・総指揮)
+
Programmers (プログラマーなひと)
  Tarou Natsume (夏目 太郎)
+
  Com Blue
 +
Who GT.
  
Production Copyright (制作・著作)
+
Program Assist (プログラムアシスト)
  Natsume Co., Ltd. (ナツメ株式会社)
+
  Totoyo
Dynamic Kikaku (ダイナミック企画)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Necropolis (PC88)
+
Director (ディレクター)
 +
Hiroshi Aso (Asohy)
  
Development Staff (開発スタッフ)
+
Development Cooperation (かいはつきょうりょく)
 +
©Ohta Production
  
Concept (原案)
+
Presented by
  Takao Matsunaga (松永 隆生)
+
  ©1992 Sega
Mitsuo Terao (寺尾 光夫)
+
+
Program (プログラム)
+
Takao Matsunaga (松永 隆生)
+
  
Art (美術)
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31319702</pre>
Mitsuo Terao (寺尾 光夫)
+
  
Music (音楽)
+
<pre>The King of Fighters '96 (SS)
Yoko Sonoda (園田 容子)
+
From HT_BIB.TXT
  
Supervisor (監修)
+
The King Of Fighters '96
Mitsuo Nakamura (中村 光雄)</pre>
+
サターン版移植スタッフ
  
<pre>Para-Dice: Kimi wa Oihagi o Mita ka? (PC98)
+
(有)TUG
 +
  プログラマー
 +
    林  高志
 +
    小島 卓也
 +
    村岡  敬
 +
    黒川 昌昭
  
企画
+
(株)夢工房
  きらこ(女郎)
+
    赤池 光雄
 +
    井上 和俊
 +
    近藤 和夫
 +
    渋谷 麻紀夫
  
プログラム
+
ミュージックスタジオ ファースト・サークル
  ひ・み・つ(かわら版屋)
+
  サウンド
     RISO(謎の南蛮人)
+
     藤田 靖明</pre>
  GOB(じいや)
+
  
原画
+
<pre>Real Bout Garou Densetsu (SS)
  大津山 地塩(わかさま)
+
From HT_BIB.TXT
  
グラフィック
+
REAL BOUT
  不知火 矧(ばかとの)
+
サターン版移植スタッフ
  ヤンキー虎ノ介(八兵衛)
+
  くきくけこん(ひめさま)
+
  木村 新二(すけさん)
+
  田加乃利(でっち)
+
  
音楽
+
(有)TUG
  やすのり(番頭)
+
  プログラマー
  須合 真樹(同心A)
+
    林 高志
  清水 陽一(同心B)
+
    小島 卓也
 +
    村岡 敬
 +
    黒川 昌昭
  
協力
+
  デザイン
  声優Mさん(やしち)
+
    佐藤 雅弘
  勅使見矢倉(かくさん)
+
    長島 永典
  周防(悪家老)
+
  
友情出演
 
  もっちー(黄門さま)
 
  MIYABI(越後屋)
 
  
制作指揮
+
ミュージックスタジオ ファースト・サークル
  不知火 矧(ばかとの)
+
  サウンド
 +
    藤田 靖明</pre>
  
 +
<pre>Big Bang Pro Wrestling (NGPC)
  
制作・著作
+
Direction & Planning
  AION L.L.C
+
Toshiaki Tamura
            1991 Copyright(c)</pre>
+
  
<pre>CRW: Metal Jacket (PC98)
+
Main Program
 +
Shinichi Nakamoto
  
Planning/Game Design (企画・ゲームデザイン)
+
Information Program
  Yoshitomo Hara (Hara (は ら))
+
  Takehiko Ozawa
+
Draft (原案)
+
Hiroshi Terakado (GIKADO)
+
  
Program (プログラム)
+
Character Design & Graphic
Yoshinori Uchino (内野 芳徳)
+
  Kazuhito Kimura
+
Scenario (シナリオ)
+
Yoshitomo Hara (Hara (原))
+
+
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
+
Hiroshi Terakado (Terakado Kikai (寺門 機械))
+
+
Sub Design (サブ デザイン)
+
Naohiro Washio (Washio Denki (わしお電気))
+
+
Main Graphics (メイン グラフィック)
+
Naohiro Washio (Washio Denki (わしお電気))
+
+
Sub Graphics (サブ グラフィック)
+
Hiroshi Terakado (GIKADO)
+
+
Music (ミュージック)
+
Kenichi Kamio (神尾 憲一)
+
+
Sound Effects (効果音)
+
Kenichi Kamio (神尾 憲一)
+
+
Package Illustration (パッケージイラスト)
+
Shigeki Kuhara (Anime Studio Torotoro (工原 しげき (アニメスタジオ・トロトロ))
+
+
Opening Graphics (オープニング グラフィック)
+
Hiroshi Terakado (Terakado Kikai (寺門 機械))
+
+
Ending Graphics (エンディング グラフィック)
+
Hiroshi Terakado (Terakado Kikai (寺門 機械))
+
+
Opening Program (オープニング プログラム)
+
Yoshinori Uchino (内野 芳徳)
+
+
Ending Program (エンディング プログラム)
+
Yoshinori Uchino (内野 芳徳)
+
+
Director (ディレクター)
+
Yoshitomo Hara (HARA)
+
+
Sub Director (サブ ディレクター)
+
Yoshinori Uchino (内野 芳徳)
+
+
Special Advisor (スペシャル アドバイザー)
+
Kazuo Fukuda (福田 一夫)
+
+
General Producer (ジェネラル プロデュース)
+
Tomoyuki Mikami (三上 智之)
+
+
Test Play (テスト プレイ)
+
Naohiro Washio (WASSI)
+
  Yoshitomo Hara (Hara (ハ ラ))
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Graphic
  YOU
+
  Kazuhisa Watarigawa
  
Graphics (グラフィック)
+
Program Advisor
PRESENT TEAM KIKAI AUTO45.
+
  Takeshi Aikoh
Hiroshi Terakado (寺門 宏)
+
Yoshitomo Hara (原 由知)
+
  Naohiro Washio (鷲尾 直広)
+
  
Presented by
+
Development by S-NEO team
WIZ</pre>
+
  
<pre>The Super Las Vegas II (PC98)
+
ALL Sound Work
 +
PAON Co.ltd.
  
Producer
+
Supervisor
  Masakatsu Takahashi
+
  Syuji Takaoka
  
Distribution
+
Produce
  NIPPON dexter Inc.
+
  James H. Woan (E.B.)
  
Director
+
Special Thanks
  Keiichiro Katayama
+
  ALL SNK Staff</pre>
  
Production
+
<pre>Jurassic Park Institute Tour: Dinosaur Rescue (GBA)
FLIGHT Inc.
+
  
Art Director
+
DIRECTOR
  Ai Anz
+
  "KAZe Co., Ltd."
 +
  Koichiro Sakurai
  
Music Composer
+
COORDINATOR
  Mika Kitaoka
+
  "KAZe Co., Ltd."
 +
  Toshifumi Nishi
 +
  Yuji Itami
 +
  Eiji Manda
  
Software Director
+
PROGRAMMER
  Yutaka Kobayashi
+
  "KAZe Co., Ltd."
 +
  Masatoshi Nakaji
 +
  Masashi Ichikawa
  
Assistant and Debug Director
+
DESIGHNER
  Yasuharu Yamauchi
+
  "KAZe Co., Ltd."
 +
  Hideshi Oda
 +
  Matuko Shima
 +
  Kazuya Kise
  
Management
+
COMPOSER
  Tomoaki Kurosawa
+
  "KAZe Co., Ltd."
Mayumi Ishizuka
+
  Sachio Ishihara
 +
  Naoki Nakamura
  
CAST
+
DEBUG PLAY
  HARRISON
+
  "KAZe Co., Ltd."
HELENA
+
  Yoshio Yoshida
CARDANO
+
  Daichi Toyoura
HOANG
+
ALEN
+
GEORGE
+
BILL
+
  
Programmer
+
PUBLIC RELATIONS
  Main Routine
+
  "Hammers Inc."
   Yasuharu Yamauchi
+
   Munetake Koga
  
  Libraries
+
SPECIAL THANKS
   Kentarou Fujimoto
+
  "Hammers Inc."
   Yutaka Kobayashi
+
   Junichiro Hosoda
   Yasuharu Yamauchi
+
   Machie Furuta
 +
   Makoto Sinamatu
  
  BLACK JACK
+
  "Rocket Co., Ltd."
CRAPS
+
   Koichi Kobayashi
TING-TIRO-RING
+
   Yasuharu Yamauchi
+
  
  CONTRACT BRIDGE
+
PRODUCER
   Kenji Horino
+
  "Hammers Inc."
 +
   Takashi Higashino
  
  SEVEN STAD POKER
+
  "KAZe Co., Ltd."
   Kentarou Fujimoto
+
   Junichiro Kawazoe
  
  NAPOLEON
+
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
   Hiromi Asano
+
  "Hammers Inc."
 +
  Masanobu Hamasaki
 +
   Hironori Kikuchi
  
  MILLIONARE
+
  "Rocket Co., Ltd."
   Toshiki Ichijou
+
   Hikaru Horiuchi
  
DRAW FOUR
+
PRODUCTION
  BACKGAMMON
+
  "KAZe Co., Ltd."</pre>
  Hei Ching Rou
+
  
INDIAN POKER
+
<pre>Leading Jockey: Highbred (PS)
  Geronimo
+
  
ROULETTE
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Mitsutaka Handa
+
Makoto Kurabayashi (蔵林  誠)
  
Special Thanks
+
Director (ディレクター)
  Tetsuya Asada
+
  Shigefumi Nakahara (中原 茂文)
  
1990 NIPPON dexter Inc.</pre>
+
Planner (プランナー)
 +
Shinobu Ogawa (小川 史生)
 +
Yuji Sobue (祖父江裕次)
  
<pre>Chime's Quest (PC98)
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
 +
Graphic Designer (グラフィックデザイナー)
 +
Mitsuo Terao (寺尾 光夫)
  
SAMPLE GAME STAFF
+
Sound Designer (サウンドデザイナー)
 +
Kenji Sato (佐藤 研二)
 +
Kenichi Mori (森  賢一)
  
ORIGINAL STORY & GRAPHIC
+
Promotion Director (プロモーションディレクター)
  AKIKO IKEGAMI
+
  Masamitsu Kakuda (角田 正光)
  
IVENT SET PROGRAM
+
Publicity (パブリシティ)
  HIROSHI HORII
+
  Neo Planning (NEOプランニング)
  
SPECIAL THANKS
+
Thanks (サンクス)
  NOBUHIRO FUJITAKA
+
  Mitsuhiro Sugihashi (杉橋 光博)
  KAZUO YASUDA
+
  Yasuyuri Okuda (奥田 康順)
  KOHJI MORISAWA
+
  Shingo Takahashi (高橋 真吾)
  KENJI SUGIUCHI</pre>
+
  Kei Kazama (風間  圭)
 +
Minoru Oka (岡   稔)
 +
Masahiro Saito (斎藤 昌宏)
 +
Erika Tsukahara (塚原えりか)
 +
Tadashi Ota (太田ただし)
 +
Ryu Kaneda (金田 隆顕)
  
<pre>Fifth Element: Tamashii no Genso (PC98)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 +
Hiroki Oba (大庭 広記)
 +
Masahiro Yuse (湯瀬 正博)
 +
Minoru Yuasa (湯浅  稔)
 +
Toshio Wada (和田 敏郎)
 +
Masaaki Ishiguro (石黒 征明)
 +
and Fans
  
5Th Elemenet Staff (5THエレメント STAFF)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 +
Minoru Oba (大庭  稔)</pre>
  
Planning (企 画)
+
<pre>Leading Jockey '99 (PS)
Alcyon Co. ((株)アルシオン)
+
  
Draft/Planning (原案/企画)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Masayiki Kudou (工藤 雅之)
+
  Minoru Yuasa (Kozo Asayu [朝湯好蔵])
  
System Design (システムデザイン)
+
Director (ディレクター)
  Tomo (智)
+
  日々乃美音
  
Production (制作)
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
  Chime Corp. ((有)チャイム)
+
  (荒  肇)
 +
Koji Hosoda (細田 浩史)
  
Program (プログラム)
+
Genga Design (原画デザイン)
  Kenji Yoshida (吉田 憲次)
+
  Takeshi Nagatsuka (長塚 武志)
Osamu Nagai (長井 理)
+
Kuniyoshi Sano (佐野 国芳)
+
  
Graphics (グラフィック)
+
Graphic Design (グラフィックデザイン)
  Yuudai Katsuta (勝田 雄大)
+
  Shigeto Nagashima (長島 茂人)
  Kazuhiko Fujikawa (藤川 和彦)
+
  Shigekazu Yoshioka (吉岡 茂和)
 +
Takeshi Yuzawa (湯沢 武志)
  
Music ()
+
Promotion Director (プロモーションディレクター)
  Daisuke Takahashi (高橋 大昌)
+
  Kazuhiko Murata (村田 和彦)
  
Original Art (原画)
+
Thanks (サンクス)
  Kouji (弘司)
+
  Shinobu Ogawa (小川 史生)
 +
Hitoshi Abe (阿部 仁史)
 +
Shigefumi Nakahara (中原 茂文)
  
Opening Theme Original Composition (オープニング・テーマ原曲)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
  Mayumi Kawase (川瀬 真由美)
+
  Hiroki Oba (大庭 広記)
 +
Minoru Yuasa (湯浅稔)
 +
and Fans
  
Support (協力)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
  Alcyon Co. ((株)アルシオン)
+
  Minoru Oba (大庭  稔)</pre>
DR. MARTIN
+
Sana (沙奈)
+
Yuzuru Taga (太賀 譲)
+
Yuuentai Ltd. ((有)遊演体)
+
Masaya Koizumi (小泉 雅也)
+
Kouichi Shitajuku (下宿 恒一)
+
Shinichirou Takahashi (高橋 進一郎)
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
<pre>Indy 500 (PS)
Yuuentai Ltd. ((有) 遊演体)
+
Mizuha? Ochi (越智 端葉)
+
Yukiko Takaoka (高岡 由紀子)
+
Takabata-san (高畠賛)
+
Seiichi Mitsui (三井 誠一 )
+
Zukashin (ヅカシン)
+
Baru-Kurein (ばる・くれいん)
+
Hoshizora Meteo (星空 めてお)
+
Masashi Kodaka (小高 雅史)
+
Shizuka Mizuhara (水原 静)
+
Saki Moriga? (盛賀 詐鬼)
+
LYNX
+
Chime Corp. ((有) チャイム)
+
Masao Mogi (茂木 昌夫)
+
Yui Ogawa (小川 唯)
+
Akira Kigi (木々 明)
+
Masahiro Oosawa (大澤 将広)
+
  
Produce (プロデュース)
+
Executive Manager
  Yuuentai Ltd. ((有)遊演体)</pre>
+
  Shigeki Yanagisawa
  
<pre>Majo Riko (PC98)
+
Manager
 +
Takashi Kounosu
  
Staff (スタッフ)
+
Supervisor
 +
Yoshiyasu Machiyama
  
Original, Artwork (原作・原画)
+
Producer
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
+
  Hiroshi Serizawa
  Tadashi Makimura (槙村ただし)
+
  
Scenario Arrange (シナリオ・アレンジ)
+
Cooperation
  Takashi Nagai (永井 隆司)
+
  Minoru Takahata
  
Main Program (メイン プログラム)
+
Director
  Yo.
+
  Hiro H
  
Program (プログラム)
+
Game Designer
  Shi
+
  Kuni Tsujimori
Itabashi-ku "LEC" (板橋区「LEC」)
+
  
Convert (コンバート)
+
Main Programmer
  Yo.
+
  GAPS
  
Graphic Work (グラフィックワーク)
+
Programmer
  K●Z
+
  Hitoshi Ishi
  Itabashi-ku "LEC" (板橋区「LEC」)
+
  Kazunori Oya
Shi
+
  
Music (音 楽)
+
Chief Designer
  Sakura Uetani (上谷さくら)
+
  Hiro Matsuda
Goblin Sound (ガブリン・サウンド)
+
  
Total Director (総監督・総指揮)
+
Car Designe
  Tarou Natsume (夏目 太郎)
+
  The Organization
  
Production Copyright (制作・著作)
+
Cource Designe
  Natsume Co., Ltd. (ナツメ株式会社)
+
  Hiro Matsuda
  Dynamic Kikaku (ダイナミック企画)</pre>
+
  Hashiko Zume
 +
The Organization
 +
Goki
  
<pre>Frontier Universe (PC98)
+
Others Designe
 +
Hiro Matsuda
 +
Hashiko Zume
 +
The Organization
 +
Kenno
 +
Daigo Musashi
 +
Goki
 +
Shin
 +
Taturo
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Movie
  Yasuaki Nagoshi (名越 康晃)
+
  Hiro Matsuda
 +
Daigo Musashi
 +
Goki
  
Director / Planning (ディレクター・企画)
+
Main Composer
  Morio Numata (沼田 守生)
+
  Yammer
  
Draft / Planning (原案・企画)
+
Composer
  Shinichi Oguri (小栗 真一)
+
  Otihika Atius
  Toshihiko Kitazawa (北沢 敏彦)
+
  Kimura Kikuyo
 +
Extra Blue
  
Program (プログラム)
+
Recording Staff
Tomoo Kondou (近藤 知生)
+
Katsumi Nakagaki (中垣 克視)
+
Motohiro Maezaki (前崎 元宏)
+
Shinobu Kobatake (小畠 忍)
+
  
Graphics (グラフィックス)
+
  Mixing Engineer
  Takeshi Tsukioka (月岡 武史)
+
  Mitsuhiro Tanigawa
Takeshi Udagawa (宇田川 武志)
+
Hans Janssen (ハンス・ヤンセン)
+
Hideki Murata (村田 英樹)
+
  
Music (音楽)
+
  Manipulater
  Takahisa Kabasawa (樺沢 孝久)
+
  Takamatsu Fujitani
  
Planning Assistant (企画アシスタント)
+
  Guitarist
  Masayoshi Takatori (高取 雅好)
+
  Toshinobu Ohga
Masayuki Tsuchiya (土屋 雅之)
+
Takehiko Toshima (利島 武彦)
+
  
Technical Support (テクニカルサポート)
+
  Recording Studio
  Kunio Sasayama (笹山 邦雄)
+
  First Call
  
Quality Check (クオリティーチェック)
+
  Themesong
  Kimio Matsumura (松村 公夫)
+
  B'z
& BPS Staff (& BPSスタッフ)</pre>
+
  
<pre>J League Professional Soccer 1995 (PC98)
+
Produced by
 +
Tomy</pre>
  
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
+
<pre>AMD N-Bench 1.0 (PC)
HARUNOBU KOMORI
+
  
PRODUCER
+
Executive Producer
  ATSUSHI OKABE
+
  Sam Rogan (AMD)
  
DIRECTOR
+
Producer
  TAKEYUKI KASAKURA
+
  Shoichi Ito (AMD)
  
ASSISTANT DIRECTOR
+
Programming Director
  RYOUSHU FUNAOKA
+
  Kiyoshi Kitabayashi
INAZO UTSUNOMIYA
+
  
PLAN
+
Programming
  TAKEYUKI KASAKURA
+
  Mitsuhiro Inaya
  TAKUMI TAKAHASHI
+
  Yuuki Kawamura
  HIROSHI KURIMOTO
+
  Kazuma Sugimoto
 +
Hajime Neya
  
PROGRESS
+
3DCG Design
  TAKUMI TAKAHASHI
+
  Yosuke Kita
 +
Makoto Taniuti
 +
Yusuke Koizumi
 +
Makito Okano
  
GAME DESIGN
+
Sound Design
  TAKEYUKI KASAKURA
+
  Studio Cliche Inc.
TAKUMI TAKAHASHI
+
HIROSHI KURIMOTO
+
  
PROGRAMER
+
Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.
TAKANORI OODE
+
Media JuGGLer Ltd.
MASAKAZU SATO
+
Studio Cliche Inc.
  
GRAPHICS
+
Special Thanks to
  NOBORU MATSUMURA
+
  D-Storm, Inc.
TAKAHIRO ASANO
+
NATSUKO HOSHINO
+
YUKI MATSUI
+
  
SOUND
+
Director
  TADASHI MIURA
+
  Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer)
  
MANUAL
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ig4CepZKPeU</pre>
RYOUSHU FUNAOKA
+
ARUMOA
+
KYOUYA
+
NIPRO
+
  
PACKAGE DESIGN
+
<pre>AMD N-Bench 3 (PC)
NIPRO
+
  
ILLUSTRATION
+
Executive Producer
  MASAO KOGA
+
  Sam Rogan (AMD)
  
PROMOTION
+
Producer
  TATSUO TATEISHI
+
  Shoichi Ito (AMD)
RYUYA SHIMODA
+
TAKESHI "LUPIN" SAKAI
+
  
TEST PLAY
+
Programming Director
  POLE TO WIN
+
  Makoto Yokoyama (ESBrain, Inc.)
SYOUJI KAMAKURA
+
HIROKI TAKASU
+
RYOU MISAWA
+
GAKU "1800" SATO
+
S_PULSE YOKOURA
+
JUBIRO KUBO
+
KENKEN ONO
+
YOSHINAO SHIMADA
+
  
TECHNICAL ADVISER
+
Programming
  KAZUYUKI MAKISHIMA
+
  Kenji Oyama (ESBrain, Inc.)
 +
Masahiko Momosaki (ESBrain, Inc.)
 +
Tomohiko Okita (ESBrain, Inc.)
  
SPECIAL THANKS
+
Programming Support
  TETSUYA SHINOZUKA
+
  Kiyoshi Kitabayashi (NanoCraft, Inc)
  MITSUO HASUNUMA</pre>
+
  Mitsuhiro Inaya (NanoCraft, Inc)
  
<pre>Ranma 1/2: Hiryuu Densetsu (PC98)
+
Testing Engineer
 +
Junichi Hasegawa (AMD)
  
Presented by
+
3DCG Director
  BOTHTEC/QUEST
+
  Toshiyuki Aoyama
  
Program & Graphics
+
3DCG Design
  Micro Vision
+
  Kiyonobu Kitada
  
Produce
+
3DCG Assistant
  Ryuuichi Yamaki (八巻 龍一)
+
  Kensaku Takaishi
 +
Hideyuki Shimizu
 +
Yuko Okumura
  
Direction
+
3DCG Design
  Minoru Aonuma (青沼 実)
+
  Yosuke Kita
  
Game Programming
+
3D Data Assistant
  Fumihiro Sawada (沢田 史洋)
+
Particle Works
 +
  Sanae Ohta (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
  
Sub Direction
+
2D Design
  Atsumi Ohashi (大橋 敦己)
+
  Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
  
Scenario
+
2D Design Assistant
  Minoru Aonuma (青沼 実)
+
  Miho Okada (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
  Hidetake Nakajima (中島 秀剛)
+
  Emiko Kuwahara (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
  
Graphics
+
DTP Assistant
  Hidetake Nakajima (中島 秀剛)
+
  Sanae Ohta (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
Minoru Aonuma (青沼 実)
+
Keiko Naitou (内藤 啓子)
+
Hironobu Watanabe (渡辺 弘信)
+
Takuya Suwara (須原 拓也)
+
Kyouko Sugimoto (杉本 享子)
+
Chiyoko Naitou (内藤 千代子)
+
and many others (その他大勢)
+
  
Sound Programming
+
Music Compose
  Chikara Fukuyama (譜久山 力)
+
  Studio Cliche, Inc
 +
Luna Umegaki (CRYSTA Co., Ltd)
  
Sub Programming
+
Sound Effect
  Toshimitsu Sakai (酒井 敏光)
+
  Studio Cliche, Inc
Yasushi Fujisawa (藤沢 靖)
+
  
Assistant
+
Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.
  Jiyuu Maeda (前田 自由)
+
Media JuGGLer,Ltd.
 +
ESBrain, Inc.
 +
NanoCraft, Inc.
 +
Studio Cliche, Inc
 +
 
 +
Special Thanks To
 +
ATI Technologies Inc.
 +
Canopus., Ltd.
 +
D-storm, Inc.
 +
ELSA AG.
 +
  NVIDIA Corporation
  
(C)Rumiko Takahashi / Shogakukan / Kitty / Fuji TV (高橋留美子/小学館・キティ・フジテレビ)
+
Director
(C)1991 BOTHTEC/QUEST
+
Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer)
(C)1991 Micro Vision</pre>
+
  
[[Category:Credits]]
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PE-O3nURBcM</pre>

Latest revision as of 04:20, 24 May 2020

What to Post

  • Post credits that are not available elsewhere in text form.
  • Do not discuss anything on this page. Post only credits. Please use the talk page for discussion.

More Credits

Additional credits can be found in this subfolder.

Archives

05 | 04 | 03 | 02 | 01

Backlog

Credits

Gemini Wing (X68)

Original Staff (オリジナルスタッフ)

Planner (企画屋さん)
 Hideo Yoshizawa (Shuichi Sakurazaki [桜咲 秀一])

Painter (絵描き屋さん)
 Niwaka-maru (にわかまる)

Otoya-san (音屋さん)
 Mikio Saito (METAL YOUKI)

Master (名人)
 Tsuji Meijin (辻 名人)

Transplantation Staff (移植スタッフ)

Director/Program (ディレクター/プログラム)
 Masamichi Sekikawa (関川 雅道)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Yasuhito Tanaka (田中 靖人)
 Kiyotaka Matsui (松井 清尚)

Music (ミュージック)
 Manabu Saito (斎藤 学)

Coordinate (コーディネイト)
 Takeshi Sakai (笠井 毅)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Koichi Sato (佐藤 浩一)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Hiroshi Isa (伊佐 弘)

https://archive.org/details/gemini-wing/page/n13/mode/2up
Wondrous Magic (SFC)
Staff

- Original Inventor -
Yasuyuki Hayasaka

- Art Direction -
Satoru Higashida

- Music Composer -
Yuji Nomi

- Program Direction -
Kazuya Nakatani

- H·D·R·B Program -
Hiroshi Ogino

- Field Map Program -
Masamichi Sekikawa

- Middle View Design -
Yasuhito Tanaka
Hironori Shirakura
Hiroki Kamata

- Graphics Assistant -
Yutaka Kobayashi
Kenichi Suzuki

- Music Assistant -
Hiroki Kamata

- Logo Design -
Hideaki Hosoda

- Produce -
Hiroshi Isa

- Management -
Koichi Sato

- Publicity -
ASCII corporation

- Special Thanks -
Minoru Yagi
Shizuo Ishizuka
Toshiaki Toba
Hitoshi Ogino
Tsutomu Tamura
Noriaki Shisa

- Participation -
ASCII corporation
System Sacom
Smash
Ocarina System
Zen Corporation
Super Volley II (SFC)

Japanese Version Staff

Graphic Designer
 Hikari Hino (かれえマン日野)
 Naozumi Yorichika (頼近 直純)
 Katsuyuki Yamamotoya (山本屋 勝之)
 Shoko Ishimoto (石本 昇子)
 Yuko Kinumoto (絹本 祐子)
 Masako Ikeda(池田 昌子)
 Takako Nishigaki (西垣 多華子)

Programmer
 Katsuhiko Sadamoto (定本 克彦)
 Yoshikazu Yao (八尾 吉一)
 Kouji Murata (モー・ ヤギヤマ)

Music Composer
 Naoki Itamura (板村 直樹)

Special Thanks
 Kenji Matsuda (松田 謙二)
 Tetsuro Hosokawa (細川 哲朗)
 Kazuo Shiomi (塩見 一夫)
 Tomomi Mishima (三嶋 知美)
 Yukio Kaneda ("Home O Box" hox Knt.)
 Tetsuo Akamatsu (赤松 徹乙)
 Keiki Konishi (小西 敬紀)
 Masami Yamana (山名 正己)
 Masashi Ueda (上田 昌志)
 Toshihiro Oki (沖 俊広)
 Yoshiyuki Iguchi (井口 純之)
 Wolfen
 "Zuzu" Yukari
 Kaz and Tomo

Director
 Takayuki Uesugi (上杉 貴政)

Produced by Video System

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7SW5QTuKz_4
Cooly Skunk (SFC)

Executive Producer
 Kazunobu Morimoto

Producer
 Makoto Kato
 Harutada Shimamura

Production Management
 Shingo Ohtaka
 Keisuke Saito
 Kohta Haruna

Special Thanks
 Keiko Iwaki

Game Design
 Ukiyotei

Directer
 Kaori Naruse

Programmer
 Norihiro Tokeshi
 Tadakatsu Makiuchi

Planner
 Kenshi Naruse
 Midori Nasu

Graphic Design
 Teruo Nagato
 Tadashi Aoyama
 Rika Ueno
 Michiyo Komura
 Sadaki Matsumoto

Sound Composer
 Yasuaki Fujita
  First Circle

Music Composer
 Harumi Fujita

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PEu-3WrNPUg
Ultima III: Exodus (PC-98)

Original
 Lord British

Project Manager
 Kunihiko Kagawa

Chief Programming
 Naoto Niida

Programming
 Yukio Horimoto

Graphics Designer
 Mari Miyazawa

Art Designer
 Hideki Haruta

Music Composer
 Ken Arnold

Coordinater
 Masanobu Serizawa
 Koji Ichikawa
 Yasuhiro Kawashima
 Naoto Niida

Assistant
 Hiroki Hoshi
 Junichi Nishiyama
 Keiichiro Iwabuchi

Special thanks
 Tunenobu Suzuki
 Masaki Wakana
 Masazumi Kawabe
 Junichi Saitou
 Fuyuki Hayashi
 Mosao Tamura
 Kotaro Ijiti
 Masaru Tuchiya
 Makoto Ogino

https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1270482
Bakutsu Retrieve Master (GB)

Producer
 Motoyuki Yoshioka

Director
 Yukihiro Chicken

Programmer
 Exty
 Rising
 Umesan

Graphic Designer
 DEEP ONEs
 Sin
 Jiri
 Dai

Graphic Design
 Gao

Composer
 Rokusuke Sasaki

Scenario
 Hiko

Main Coordinator
 Tora

Help Coordinator
 Dummy Nedachi

Sub Coordinator
 Shin
 Saki

https://w.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1165.html
Umi no Nushi Tsuri 2 (GB)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Seiichi Kizu (きず せいいち)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Tooru Miyazawa (みやざわ とおる)
 Mariko Ishikawa (いしかわ まりこ)

Original Work (げんさく)
 Kazuhiro Arita (ありた かずひろ)
  Yuu Yuu (ゆうげんがいしゃ ゆうゆう)

Director (ディレクター)
 Tsuriyuki Chiken (ちけん つりゆき)

Game Coordinator (ゲームコーディネーター)
 Kaori Isono (いその かおり)

Programmer (プログラマー)
 Shin Matsumoto (まつもと しん)
 GAO

Designer (デザイナー)
 Miki Yamada (やまだ みき)
 GAO

Composer (コンポーザー)
 Shirou Sasaki (ささき しろう)

https://w.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/904.html
DunQuest: Majin Fuuin no Densetsu (SFC)

Programer
 Naohito.Suzuki
 Satoshi.Nakazato
 Yoshio Kiya (Dr. Key)
 Kouichi.Nakadai

Graphic Designer
 Yoshihiko.Nakamura
 Masayuki.Tsukamoto
 Naoko.Miyanta
 Shigeaki.Uchida
 Natsuo.Tamura
 Hiromi.Sakae

Scenario Writer
 Ken Sunagawa (Ken.Sunapyon)

Sound
 D.S.P

Special Thanks to
 Yukiko.Murata
 Masae.Shiono
 Kenichi.Okada

Executive Producer
 Kazuo.Kikuchi

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bU58-zDeEK0
Next Power (MAC)

Produce (プロデュース)
Original Work (原作)
Main Scenario (メインシナリオ)
Program (プログラム)
Game Design (ゲ一ムデザイン)
Graphics (グラフィック)
Music (音楽)
 Shogo Tanaka (田中 昌吾)

Direction (ディレクション)
Sub Scenario (サブシナリオ)
Character Design (キャラクタデザイン)
Map Design (マップデザイン)
 Tomoharu Nakano (中野 智治)

Music (音楽)
 Hiroshi Kimura (木村 浩)
TOSCA (Android/iOS)

Planning & Director
 Hiroyuki Imabayashi

Programming
 Falcon Co., Ltd.

Chief Advisor
 Marehiko Kondo

Produce
 Pictria Inc.

Developer
 Falcon Co., Ltd.

Special Staff
 Midori Ito
 Mitsuhiro Noda

Designer
 Hitomi Kamasu
 Akira Komeda
 Natsumi Yamauchi

Music Creation
 Suda Music Factory

Special Thanks
 Itano Kumanbow
 Daisuke Yamauchi
Caesar no Yabou II / Warrior of Rome II (MD/GEN)

US version

Staff

Program
 M. Kato
 Urotanke
 Skeleton
 T. Takaki
 Chie

Design
 Otabou
 DRM14
 K. Nishii

Music
 Pirata
 Kappa

Thanks
 Taturou
 Toshirou
 Page Boy

Presented by
 © Micronet 1992

https://www.twitch.tv/videos/116478136
The Mahjong Touhaiden (SFC)

―キャスト― (-Cast-)
 京極 剣匠 (??? Kyōgoku)
 伊達 万丈 (???)
 土御門 凱 (???)
 不動 拳 (Ken Fudō)
 二陛堂 麻里 (Mari ???)
 丸条 克明 (Katsuaki ???)
 春日 源四郎 (Genshirō Kasuga)
 北 晶夫 (Akio Kita)
 高倉 紫野 (Murasakino Takakura)
 スティング (Sting)
 白川 さわみ (Sawami Shirakawa)
 真尾 まお (Mao Manao)
  (友情出演) ((Friendship Appearance))
 ティーバーA―10 (Tea Bar A-10)
  (友情出演) ((Friendship Appearance))

―スタッフ― (-Staff-)

企画 (Planning)
 大和 昌史 (Masafumi Yamato)

技術 (Technology)
 塚田 政彦 (Masahiko Tsukada)
 八木 一夫 (Kazuo Yagi)
 荒井 義也 (Yoshiya Arai)
 福田 陽一 (Yōichi Fukuda)
 中西 裕一 (Yūichi Nakanishi)
 浦下 伸一 (Shinichi Urashita)

美術 (Artwork)
 絹本 祐子 (Yūko Kenpon)
 足立 公司 (Kōji Adachi)
 池田 昌子 (Masako Ikeda)
 松井 工 (Kō Matsui)
 山本屋 勝之 (Katsuyuki Yamamotoya?)
 引原 ゆかり (Yukari Hikihara)
 別宮 香 (Kaori Betsumiya)

音楽 (Music)
 細井 聡司 (Satoshi Hosoi)
 山名 正己 (Masaki Yamana)
 伊藤 博之 (Hiroyuki Itō)
 青木 のりえ (Norie Aoki)

広報 (Public Relations)
 松田 謙二 (Kenji Matsuda)
 小林 幸彦 (Yukihiko Kobayashi)
 塩見 一夫 (Kazuo Shiomi)
 三嶋 知美 (Tomomi Mishima)

販売 (Marketing)
 秋田 隆治 (Ryūji Akita)
 村山 佳史 (Yoshifumi Murayama)
 堀池 宏 (Hiroshi Horiike)
 清水 広美 (Hiromi Shimizu)
 澤井 真美 (Mami Sawai)

協力 (Cooperation)
 味岡 源太郎 (Gentarō Ajioka)

監修 (Supervision)
 古川 晃司 (Kōji Furukawa)

https://www35.atwiki.jp/sfcall/pages/961.html
Jinryuu Senki (Neo Geo)

Staff

Producer
 Katsumi Nagata

Planning
 Director
  Shinichi Itoh

 Assistant
  Kenji Matsuo

Program
 Haruo Oohori
 Takeshi Hirakawa
 Tomohisa Yamagata

Design
 Mamoru Nakano
 Kenji Nishimura
 Takeshi Nishino
 
Graphic
 Director
  Kazuo Hirayama
  
 Sub Director
  Tetsuya Miyazaki
  Masaru Moriya
  
 Character
  Masaya Ookura
  Kazuyoshi Oosugi
  Yoshiko Kusuda
  Anie Shioya
  Katsuya Shinohara
  Mariko Shimizu
  Makoto Nakagawa
  Yuko Nakamura
  Mitsuyasu Nomoto
  Takeshi Yoshida
  
 Back Ground
  Shinichi Inoue
  Toshiyuki Motoki
  Atsushi Nakao
  Kenji Nakano
  
Sound

 Back Ground Music
  Joe Rinoie
  and
  Harrie Hosotani
  at
  Studio Muv
  
 Sound Effect
  Music Worx
  
 Voice
  Himawari Theatre Group (劇団ひまわり)
  
Special Thanks
 Chikahito Ikami
 Nobuyuki Yamashita
 Keiko Shimoda
 
 Hayashi Communication Inc. (林 コミュニケーション INC)
 MADE IN JAPAN INC
 
 Fumi Inoue
 
 Kenji Maruoka
 Tomokazu Murata
 Mitsunari Nishide
 Keisuke Komamiya
 
Presented by
 Astec21 Co.,Ltd.
 
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_u4GQrQNpmo
Monster Summoner (GBA)

Planning (企画)
 Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)

Program (プログラム)
 Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)
 Masahiko Nakamura (中村 雅彦)

Character Design (キャラクター・デザイン)
 Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)

Screen Design (スクリーン・デザイン)
 Masahiro Kajita (梶田 昌裕)

Field Design (フィールド・グラフィック)
 Nami Takasaki (高崎 奈美)
 Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)

Character Graphics (キャラクター・グラフィック)
 Yuuichi Manda (万田 雄一)
 Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)

Event Graphics (イベントシーン・グラフィック)
 Masahiro Kajita (梶田 昌裕)
 Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)

Sound Effects (サウンド・エフェクト)
 Naoki Tsuchiya (土屋 直樹)

Music Composer (ミュージック・コンポーズ)
 Naoki Tsuchiya (土屋 直樹)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 Yousuke Fujiki (藤本 洋介)

Promotion (プロモーション)
 Tomoaki Ogawa (小川 智章)
 Jouji Nagoya (名児耶 譲治)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー)
 Yasuyuki Narushima (成島 康之)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Hiromichi Narushima (成島 啓道)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=onT420SshqM
In Your Face (AC)

Game Designer
 T. Matsui

Graphic Designer
 Y. Koyanagi
 T. Hayakawa
 Sadao Watanabe (S. Watanabe)
 Mamoru Horikoshi (M. Horikoshi)

Music & SE
 Hikoshi Hashimoto (H. Hashimoto)
 Kiyoshi Yokoyama (K. Yokoyama)

Title Design
 T. Hayakawa

Special Thanks
 Many Another People
 and You!

https://twitter.com/GTheGuardian/status/1046549305975279618
What's Michael? (PC-88)

Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 Kimio Kamata (Free) (鎌田公夫 (フリー))

Program (プログラム)
 Kazuhiko Ito (伊藤 和彦)

Art (作画)
 Studio Ship (スタジオ シップ)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Thinking Rabbit (シンキングラビット)

Art Direction (アートディレクション)
 Etsuko Taniguchi (谷口 恵津子)

Music (音楽)
 Ryuji Sasai (ささい りゅうじ)

Produce (プロデュース)
 Masanori Otsu (大津 正徳)

Cooperation (協力)
 Clearway (クリアウェイ)

Planning, Production (企画 制作)
 Micro Cabin Co., Ltd. (株式会社マイクロキャビン)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=i82FUD7_8DA
Hiden Inyou Kikouhou: Ca Da (GB)

Total Produced by
 Shinichi Tobita

Arrange Directed by
 Max K. Shiokawa

Supervisor as
 Funky Ohnuma

Image Illustrated by
 Suzy Amakane

Executive Producer
 Susumu Akutu

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/509.html
The Golem Master (PC 98)

Concept / Design (原案/原作)
 Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 MaruMasa

Program (プログラム)
 Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)

Map (マップ)
 MaruMasa

Dot Characters (ドットキャラクター)
 Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)

Illustration (原画)
 Hiroshi Hori (堀 寛志)

Illustration Refine (原画処理)
 Kinoo? Koizumi (小泉 昨日夫)
 Takashi Yamazaki (山崎 隆)
 Shinobu Fukuhara (福原 忍)

Entry (入力)
 Shou Kodama (木霊 喚)
 Saki Moriki (森樹 サキ)
 Norio Sakai (酒井 のりお)

Thanks
 Wagahiko? (我 彦)

Assistanr Producer (制作補)
 Hirotoshi? Aoki (青木 宏肇)

Producer (制作)
 Nobukazu Watanabe (渡部 信和)

(C) Sur De Wave 1993 (C.シュールドウェーブ1993)

But it was made by me, hahahaha! (だけど作ったのは私だワハハハ)
 Green System / Kouji Saiki (グリーンシステム 佐伯KOUJI)
UWC (NES)

Planner & Director
 Kanji Inomata (K. Inomata)

Programmer
 Hiroto Nakamura (H. Nakamura)
  &
 Katsuhiko Sadamoto (K. Sadamoto)

Character-designer
 Shinkichi Abe (S. Abe)
  &
 S. Matsuyama

Music-composer
 Masayuki Kurinaga (M. Kurinaga)

Programming-controller
 Masaharu Ohno? Matsuhiro Ohno? (M. Ohno)

Produced by Seta Co., Ltd.
V-Ball: Beach Volley Heroes (PS)

Main Programmer
 Makoto Satou

Programmer
 Takeshi Hosono
 Toshiyuki Kondo

Background Design
 Koji Maruta

Character Design
 Touru Tsuboya

Motion Design
 Nobuharu Hiruma
 Hiroe Mizushima
 Tomohiro Naruse

Motion Director
 Naoki Sakamoto

Visual Director
 Tetsuya Wahira

Sound Composer
 Digital Sound Products

Music Produced by
 Ole "Olla" Mogensen

Music Composed by
 Thomas "Laxity" Egeskov Peterson

Voice Director
 Junko Tanimoto

Voice Cast
 Youko Asada
 Thomas Clark
 Tokuyoshi Kawashima
 Tomoyuki Kohno
 Kouichi Sakaguchi
 Tetsuya Sakai
 Kaoru Shimamura

Translator
 Mariko Kido

Game Director
 Hiroyuki Sekimoto

Special Thanks
 Hideyuki Abe
 Hidetoshi Kashiwaya
 Tsuyoshi Otake
 Kayo Satou
 Mitsuru Takahashi
 Miwako Tanahashi
 Shouichi Toyoshima
 Hiroe Tsuchida
 Haruyuki Watanabe

Supervisor
 Greg Rice
 Masao Shiroto

Producer
 Ken Iwamoto
 Soren "Smatso" Lund

Developed by
 Avit Inc.

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=t99xZ6utQb0
SD Gundam Wars (WIN)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プ口デューサー)
 Yasuo Miyakawa (宮河 恭夫)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Masamu Yamaguchi (山ロ 征武)

Program (プログラム)
 Kakuma Abe (阿部 角馬)
 Hironatsu Yamada (山田 大夏)
 (佐藤 聡)
 (深谷 茂治)

Graphic (グラフィック)
 Tsutomu Ozawa (小沢 努)
 Noburou Tanaka (田中 のぶろう)
 Eiji Arai (荒井 栄児)

Movie Production (ム一ビ一制作)
 Osamu Nakagawa (中川 治)

Design Arrange Cooperation (デザインアレンジ協力)
 Susumu Imaishi (今石 進)
 Daisei Fujii (藤井 大誠)
 Ichiko Kageyama (かげやま いちこ)

Sound Production (音響制作)
 (株式会社 卜マソン)

Sound Producer (音響ブロデューサー)
 Koji Uematsu (上松 幸司)

Music (音楽)
 (新倉 知)

Sound Effects (効果)
 Masakazu Yokoyama (横山 正和)
 Miya-chan (宮ちゃん)

Manual Production (マニュアル制作)
 Michiko Takahashi (高橋 美智子)
 Naoto Yoshikawa (吉川 直人)

Development Cooperation (開発協力)
 Yuji Shibata (柴田 祐司)
 Masato Utsunomiya (宇都宮 将人)
 Kiyoshi Okazaki (岡崎 聖)

 (大久保 幸恵)
 Jun Katsumata (勝又 淳)
 Yoshitaka Shido (紫藤 義隆)
 Isao Matsuzawa (松澤 勲)
 (西山 光夫)

Development (開発)
 Wide Creative Network Lay-up

Production, Writing (制作・著作)
 Bandai Digital Entertainment (バンダイ・デジタル・エンタテインメン卜)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PBfKxe7cOto
Captain Tsubasa J: Zenkoku Seiha e no Chousen (GB)

Production Manager (プロダクションマネージャー)
 Eisaku Maniwa (まにわ えいさく)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Ken Fukaki (ふかき けん)
 Masamu Yamaguchi (やまぐち まさむ)

Executive Director (エグゼクティブディレクター)
 Michito Okamoto (おかもと みちと)

Director (ディレクター)
 Takahiro Nishimura (にしむら たかひろ)

Chief Programmer (チーフプログラマー)
 Hiroshi Nakazawa (なかざわ ひろし)

Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
 Kouji Mochizuki (もちずき こうじ)

Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
 Hideto Yagi (やぎ ひでと)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Masahiro Setoguchi (せとぐち まさひろ)
 Junichi Sugawara (すがわら じゅんいち)
 Tomoko Otoguro (おとぐろ ともこ)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 Kunio Wada (わだ くにお)

Sound (サウンド)
 Tomoyuki Hamada (はまだ ともゆき)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Fuyuto Takeda (たけだ ふゆと)
 Yutaka Sugiyama (すぎやま ゆたか)

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/690.html
MoguMogu Gombo: Harukanaru Chou Ryouri Densetsu (GB)

Game MoguMogu Gombo Staff (ゲーム モグモグゴンボ スタッフ)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 Masako Ooie (おおいえ まさこ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Takanori Ikeda (いけだ たかのり)

Director (ディレクター)
 Masahiro Ishida (いしだ まさひろ)

Assistant Director (アシスタントディレクター)
 Youko Kioka (きおか ようこ)

Planning, Production Adviser (きかくせいさく アドバイザー)
 Kiyotaka Sekine (せきね きよたか)

Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
 Ange de Beaute (アンジュ・ド・ボーテ)
 B-Company (ビーカンパニー)
 Negiji Jimusho (ねぎし じむしょ)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 Takashi Shouji (しょうじ たかし)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Kazuaki Takahashi (たかはし かずあき)

Chief Director (チーフディレクター)
 Jun Katsumata (かつまた じゅん)
 Hidemitsu Okinaka (おきなか ひでみつ)
 Tsuneaki Hirayama (ひらやま つねあき)

Director (ディレクター)
 Yoshitaka Shidou (しどう よしたか)
 Kakuma Abe (あべ かくま)
 Takahiro Nishimura (にしむら たかひろ)
 Chikara Chiba (ちば ちから)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 Tsuyoshi Koike (こいけ つよし)
 Yoshifumi Todoroki (とどろき よしふみ)
 Kunio Wada (わだ くにお)

Character Design (キャラクター デザイン)
 Kouji Yokoi (よこい こうじ)
 Mio Higo (ひご みお)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Masahiro Setoguchi (せとぐち まさひろ)
 Yoshitaka Terada (てらだ よしたか)

Program (プログラム)
 Wataru Itou (いとう わたる)

Sound (サウンド)
 Tomoyuki Hamada (はまだ ともゆき)

TV MoguMogu Gombo Staff (テレビ モグモグ ゴンボ スタッフ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Masatoshi Yoshioka (よしおか まさとし)
 Noriaki Nakayama (なかやま のりあき)

Director (ディレクター)
 Chiaki Furuno (ふるの ちあき)
 Masahiro Ishida (いしだ まさひろ)
 Eiji Obata (おばた えいじ)

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/759.html
Metal Fangs (MD)

Programer
 Tomoharu Kimura? (T.K)

Desiner
 Manabu Tamura? (M.T)

Sound
 Hiroshi Kawaguchi (Miyauchi)? (H.M)

Assistant
 Kenji Shimizu? (K.S)
 M.H
 Kenji Ota? (K.O)
 Hiroshi Hamagaki? (H.H)
 H.M
Cho-Jin (X68000)

Game design
Software
Music driver
Map design
Map editor
 Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)

Graphic design
Character design
 K.Matsui
 Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)

Music compose
 AND

Sampling
 Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
 AND

Voice
 Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
 AMIGA 500

Test player
 Paco & Shimya
 OZ

Special thankx
 Y.Kurata
 H.Nagata
 Pekin net
 Penguin land net
 BBS Motorolian

Presented by
©MCMXCII FIX./H.Takeuchi

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dvcFoOZZJxs
Sotsugyou Bangai-hen: Nee Mahjong Shiyo! (SFC)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Hideo Takano (高野 秀夫)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Yasushi Watanabe (渡辺 靖)
 Keiichi Onogi (小野木 圭一)
 Akihiko Utou (鵜藤 明彦)

Planning (企画)
 Masayoshi Kubota (窪田 正義)

Original Design (原案)
 Nobukazu Takeuchi (竹内 信和)

Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 Masaki Takei (竹井 正樹)

CG Supervisor (CG監修)
 Shintarou Majima (眞島 真太郎)

Director (ディレクター)
 Kenji Yamamoto (山元 健司)

Program (プログラム)
 Yuuki Shintani (新谷 祐樹)

Illustration (原画)
 Ryou Juujiya? (十字屋 亮)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Kenji Yamamoto (山元 健司)
 Doguurou (土偶郎) - Masayuki Taguchi?
 Aki (あき) - Akiko Nagayama?
 Hideyuki Furuhashi (古橋 秀幸)

Music (音楽)
 Two Five (ツーファイブ)

Sound Data Convert (サウンドデータコンバート)
 Hiroyuki Hamada (浜田 弘之)

Cast (キャスト)
 Reiko Takagi (高城 麗子)
  Yumi Touma (冬馬 由美)
 Kiyomi Arai (新井 聖美)
  Hiromi Tsuru (鶴 ひろみ)
 Mami Shimura (志村 まみ)
  Hinako Kanamaru (金丸 日向子)
 Mika Katou (加藤 美夏)
  Junko Shimakata (嶋方 淳子)
 Shizuka Nakamoto (中本 静)
  Aya Hisakawa (久川 綾)

Advisor (ドバイザー)
 Isao Katou (加藤 功)

Publicity (宣伝)
 Makiko Yamamoto (山本 麻起子)

Design Works (デザインワークス)
 Ryou Fukushima (福島 了)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Masao Mochizuki (望月 正雄)
 Rai Kannazuki (神無月 らい) - Takaaki Souno?
 Noboru Satou (佐藤 登)
 Takashi Sugimoto (杉本 尚志)
 Mokeke (もけけ)
 Takashi Yamashita (山下 孝)
 Red-
 Clover

Support (協力)
 Aoni Production (青二プロダクション)

Development (開発)
 Eleven (イレブン)

©1994 HEADROOM / KSS
Pro Yakyuu Nettou Puzzle Stadium (PS1)

Planning & Coordination (企画・進行)
 Naomitsu Ikezoe (池添 尚充)
 Masayuki Tanoue (田之上 昌幸)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Toshinori Tabata (田畑 利徳)
 Yuina Shibayama (柴山 維夏)
 Junichi Suzuki (鈴木 淳一)
 Yoshio Kihara (木原 啓雄)
 Masayoshi Sudou (須藤 正喜)

Program (プログラム)
 Naoiku Kanda (神田 直活)
 Hidemasa Arai (荒井 英昌)
 Takeshi Machida (町田 健史)
 ATGC

Sound (サウンド)
 Yasushi Matsuki (松木 泰)
 Masayuki Tanoue (田之上 昌幸)

SPECIAL THANKS TO
 Taku Ariizumi (有泉 拓)
 Takeshi Ishikawa (石川 武志)
 Masayuki Kinoshita (木下 雅之)
 Kaoru Sakamoto (坂本 薫)
 Satoshi Shimada (島田 聡)
 Masumi Sugimoto (杉本 真澄)
 Chiaki Nagatomo (長友 千明)
 Kouichi Hashizu (橋都 幸一)
 Yoshiyasu Horiuchi (堀内 美康)
 Hiroo Miura (三浦 弘生)
 Hiyoshi Yamakami (山上 日吉)
 Junpei Yamaguchi (山口 淳平)
 Hiroshi Yamaguchi (山口 寛)
 Hiroko Watanabe (渡辺 寛子)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Atsuo Kazama (風間 敦夫)
 Masao Doi (土居 政生)
 Takayuki Yasutomi (安富 隆幸)

Executive Producer (EX.プロデューサー)
 Ryozo Gohara (郷原 涼三)
Hello Kitty: White Present (PS1)

PRODUCER
 HIROAKI BABA(HUDSON)

PROJECT MANAGER
 MITSUHIRO KADOWAKI(HUDSON)

DIRECTOR
 OSAMU KIMURA(HUDSON)

 
PLANNER & STAGE DESIGNER
 OSAMU SUGANO(Goo!)
 KENICHI YABE(Goo!)
 TOSHIO WAKABAYASHI(Goo!)

PROGRAMMER
 YOSHIYUKI NAKAHARA(Goo!)
 SHIN SUGIYAMA(Goo!)
 JUN MAEJIMA(Goo!)
 MASAKI NOHARA(Goo!)
 TOSHIO WAKABAYASHI(Goo!)

DEBUG
 SIGETAKA NEGISHI
 AYUKO WATANABE

 YUMI HAYASHI
 KAORI NAKAYAMA
 SACHIKO UJIE
 NORIHITO NAGAI
 YOUSUKE HIMEMOTO
 TOSHIYUKI TOMOSAKA
 SEIICHIROU NAKAMURA
 RYOUICHI NAKAMURA
 TOSHIHIRO INAI
 KANAE MORITA
 TAKAYUKI KATAYAMA
 SAORI NAGASAWA
 HIROAKI IWAFUNE
 IKUMI SAWAI


SOUND DIRECT
 TAKESHI SATO(T's MUSIC)

MUSIC
 CHAMY(T's MUSIC)

SOUND EFFECT
 YOSHIYUKI KADOOKA(T's MUSIC)


ART DIRECTOR
 TOMOSUKE KASHIWABARA(JAM)

DESIGNER
 TOMOSUKE KASHIWABARA(JAM)
 KENICHI UEYAMA(JAM)
 KAZUHISA SUGETA(JAM)
 KAZUHIRO HAYASHIDA(JAM)
 KUNI(JAM)
 YOSHIKAZU AOKI(JAM)
 AKIKO YAMADA(JAM)
 KAORU SUGIMOTO(JAM)


SPECIAL THANKS
 KAZUMI SAWAI(HUDSON)

 KAZUYOSHI MURATA(SANRIO)
 YUTAKA MAEZAWA(SANRIO)
 NAOKO SUDO(SANRIO)

 T's MUSIC

 JAM
Android (AC)

Staff
 S.Yumoto
 Kenji Nakajima (K.Nakagima)
 H.Sakaue
 Masasuke Aruga (M.Aruga)
 Kiyoshi Yokoyama (K.Yokoyama)
 Eiichirou Kouta (E.Kouda)
 Akimichi Oda (A.Oda)

Original Story by
 Teruo.Ohira
Toki no Senshi (AC)

Produced by
 Exa Planning

Game Designed by
 Kenji Nakajima
 Yoshiyuki Ishikawa

Character Designed by
 Keisuke Abe (A·B·U)
 Eiichirou Kouta (Eiichiroh)
 Buta-kun

Sound Composed by
 Jiroh Itaya

Development Advised by
 Hiroshi Ohta

Programmed by
 Akimichi Oda
All The Lunar (Windows)

Production & Publishing (制作・発売)
 Kadokawa Shoten (角川書店)

Cooperation (協力)
 ESP


Staff (スタッフ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Masahiro Inoue (Kadokawa Shoten (井上 雅博 (角川書店))

Planning & Arrangement (企画・構成)
 Masahiro Inoue (Kadokawa Shoten (井上 雅博 (角川書店))
 Nobuhito Uchiyama (内山 信人 (flagship inc.))

Production Support (プロデュース協力)
 Akira Higashiyama (東山 陽 (ESP))

Dialogue Supervisor (ダイアローグ監修)
 Kei Shigema (Scenario Factory Gekkou) (重馬 敬 (シナリオ工房 月光))

Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 Toshiyuki Kubooka (窪岡 俊之)


Cast (キャスト)
 氷上 恭子 (ルーナ)
 池澤 春菜 (ジェンカ)
 浅田 葉子 (ミア)
 横山 智佐 (ルーシア)
 久川 綾 (ジーン)
 林原 めぐみ (ルミーナ)


Programming Staff (プログラミングスタッフ)

Program Creation (プログラム制作)
 flagship inc.

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブディレクター)
 Hitoshi Furuki (古木 均)

Director (ディレクター)
 Nobuhito Uchiyama (内山 信人)

Program (プログラム)
 Yuuji Katou (加藤 祐司)
 Nagaaki Fukase (深瀬 長彰)
 Shinnosuke Iwagi (岩城 進之介)

Visual Design (ビジュアルデザイン)
 Hiroshi Fukuda (福田 寛)

Creative Assistant (クリエイティブアシスタント)
 Hiroshi Murakami (村上 博志)

Production Manager (プロダクションマネージャー)
 Masaaki Itabashi (板橋 正明)


Audio Production (音響制作)

Post-Production Direction (アフレコディレクション)
 Isao Mizoguchi (Two Five) (溝口 功 (ツーファイブ))

Post-Production Studio (アフレコスタジオ)
 TWO FIVE STUDIO

Cooperation (協力)
 Takashi Itou (Aoni Production) (伊藤 卓史 (青二プロダクション))


Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
 Hiroaki Kobayashi (K-Plus Artworks (小林 博明 (Kプラスアートワークス))
Tenjin Kaisen 2 (GB)

STAFF

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
 Akio Kobayashi

PRODUCED BY
 Junichiro Kawazoe

DIRECTED BY
 Norio Nakagata

GAME DESIGNED BY
 Natsuki Uryu

GRAPHICS DESIGNED BY
 Shinichi Ogawa

SOUND EFFECTS AND MUSIC BY
 Yusuke Takahama

PROGRAMMING BY
 Seiji Kawakatsu

SPECIAL THANKS TO
 Tomoyuki Inoue
 Yoshiaki Suzuki
 Akihiro Ichihara
 Satoshi Okano
 Ichiro Shibata
 Eri Sakai
 Keiko Yamamoto

SYSTEM SUPERVISOR
 Kunihito Hiramatsu

Presented by MELDAC and LIVE PLANNING
Shin Nihon Pro Wrestling: Toukon Retsuden Advance (GBA)

STAFF ROLL

Senior Executive Producer (シニアエグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Kantarou Tomiyama (富山幹太郎)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Shigeki Yanagisawa (柳澤茂樹)

General Managers (ゼネラルマネージャー)
 Shunji Kamio (神尾俊二)
 Nobuhisa Okihata (與畑信久)

Manager (マネージャー)
 Toshihiro Morioka (森岡俊広)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Yasushi Koyama (小山泰司)

Planning / Scenario (企画/シナリオ)
 Tomoyuki Matsumoto (松本朋幸)

Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
 Yasunori Kobayashi (小林康紀)

Assistant Programmer (アシスタントプログラマー)
 Terumasa Kawamoto (川本照政)

Main Graphicker (メイングラフィッカー)
 Yousuke Ikeda (池田陽介)

Assistant Graphicker (アシスタントグラフィッカー)
 Takashi Kouno (河野隆司)

Move Creation Director (技作成ディレクター)
 Tomonori Takashima (高嶋宏則)

Move Creation Assistant (技作成アシスタント)
 Ryou? Naitou (内藤亮)
 Kenichi Yamahashi (山橋健一)

Sound Creator (サウンドクリエイター)
 Yasuhiro Kawasaki (川崎康宏)

Special Advisor (スペシャルアドバイザー)
 Junzou Shimada (嶋田順三)

Original Wrestler Design (オリジナルレスラーデザイン)
 Condor Saitou (コンドル斎藤)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス )
 Suguru Yokota (横田村主)
 Fumihiko Ozawa (小澤文彦)
 Osamu Ootaki (大滝理)
 Emi Andou (安藤恵美)
 Shin-Nihon Pro Wrestling (新日本プロレスリング株式会社)
 Hideyuki Watanabe (渡辺秀幸)
 PRO-WRESTLING ZERO-ONE
 Yoshiyuki Nakamura (中村祥之)
 Hiroshi Hase Office (馳浩事務所)
 Yuuko Ueno (上野裕子)
 Michinoku Prowres (株式会社みちのくプロレス)
 Yoshinori Takizawa (瀧澤義則)
 Weekly Gong Editorial Dept. (週刊ゴング編集部)
 Takahiro Yamamoto (山本貴弘)
Tokyo Majin Gakuen: Fuju Houroku (GBA)

Voice Cast (声の出演)
 堀江 由衣
 川鍋 雅樹
 浅川 悠
 石黒 貴之
 田村 ゆかり
 津村 まこと
 坪井 智浩
 増田 ゆき
 関口 英司
 永迫 舞
 高瀬 右光
 齋藤 周
 笹沼 晃
 吉住 梢
 長谷川たか子
 樫井 笙人
 小上 裕通
 小野 英昭
 岡田 純子
 鈴木 正和
 浜田 賢ニ
 丁田 政ニ郎
 加瀬 康之
 石田 彰
 幸田 夏穂
 くわはら 利晃
 田中 一永
 長谷川 智子
 乾 政子
 重松 朋子

Planning (企画)
 Chikara Saitou (齋藤 力)

Planning Assistant (企画補)
 Hidemi Hamada (濱田 英美)

Script & Scenario (脚本・演出)
 Shuuhou Imai (今井 秋芳)
 Ryouta Inoue (井上 亮太)
 Kaneitsuji (かねいつぢ)
 Satoru Kawasaki (かわさき 暁)
 Wataru Mabe (真部 渉)
 Tomio Kanazawa (金沢 十三男)

Program (プログラム)
 Toshiaki Okamoto (岡本 利昭)
 Masanori Kinoshita (木下 真憲)
 Haruyuki Kobayashi (小林 治幸)
 Takashi Sorimachi (﨤町 孝)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Hiroshi Tamawashi (霊鷲 宏)
 Katsutoshi Hodaka (保高 勝俊)
 Takuya Saitou (斎藤 卓也)
 Haruhisa Umeda (梅田 晴久)

Music & Sound Effects (音楽・効果音)
 Takashi Nitta (新田 高史)

Sound (サウンド)
 Mitsuhiro Tabata (田畑 三津広)

Voice Editing (音声編集)
 Asamitsu Matsushita (松下 朝光)

Voice Casting (声優キャスティング)
 Yoshiyuki Kadooka (角岡 義行)

Cursed Talisman Illustrations (咒符イラスト)
 Yasunaga Minamishi? (南志 安永)

Premier Talisman Illustrations (プレミア符イラスト)
 Yoshitomo? Kobayashi (小林 美智)
 Ayumi Kasai (笠井 あゆみ)
 Yasunaga Minamishi? (南志 安永)
 Susumu Saitou (斎藤 晋)
 Asato Kina (喜名 朝飛)
 Kazunori Seta (瀬田 一徳)

Package Design (パッケージ製作)
 Kiyoshi Takizawa (瀧澤 潔)

Title Logo (タイトルロゴ)
 Mitsunobu Kurosawa (黒澤 光信)

Art Work (アートワーク)
 Kiyoshi Takizawa (瀧澤 潔)
 Miki Miyagi (宮城 美紀)

Marketing (宣伝)
 Hideyuki Mizutani (水谷 英之)
 Takuhiro Gotou (後藤 琢宏)

Publicity (広報)
 Shunsuke Murai (村井 俊介)

Management (営業)
 Tsuyoshi Tobitsuka (飛塚 剛)
 Takuay Negishi (根岸 卓也)

Production Support (制作協力)
 Masao Teshima (豊島 雅郎)
 Shinobu Satou (佐藤 至信)
 Yoshinao Shimada (島田 良尚)
 Yoshihisa Oobuchi (大渕 善久)
 Kouji Yugeta (弓削田 公司)
 Shinji Yoshikawa (吉川 信司)
 Asmik Ace Entertainment (アスミック・エースエンターテインメント株式会社)
 SAME Creative (有限会社セイムクリティティブ)
 T's Music (有限会社ティーズミュージック)
 Atlus (株式会社アトラス)
 (C)2004 ATLUS/SHOUT!DESIGNWORKS
 Square Enix (株式会社スクウエア・エニックス)
 Kadokawa Shoten (角川書店)

Planning & Development (企画・開発)
 Shout! Designworks (株式会社シャウトデザインワークス)
 Happy-Smile (有限会社ハッピースマイル)

Production Copyright (制作・著作)
 Marvelous Interactive (株式会社マーベラスインタラクティブ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Tomio Kanazawa (金沢 十三男)

Supervisor (監督)
 Shuuhou Imai (今井 秋芳)
BB Ball (GBA)

Game Design / Producer (ゲームデザイン・プロデュース)
 Hajime Kimura (きむら はじめ)

Program (Team Flyhigh) (プログラム(チーム・フライハイ))
 Takashi Sorimachi (そりまち たかし)

Game Design Team (ゲームデザインチーム)
 Team Kimura (チーム きむら)
 Akinori Tomonaga (ともなが あきのり)
 Yasutaka Hironiwa (ひろにわ やすたか)
 Sumiyuki Kusano (くさの すみゆき)

Special Thanks (スペシャル・サンクス)
 Office Dynamite (オフィス・ダイナマイト)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Tomoharu Saitou (さいとう ともはる)
 Takahide Saitou (さいとう たかひで)
 Hidetoshi Fujioka (ふじおか ひでとし)
 Yasuyuki Satou (さとう やすゆき)

Game Scenario (ゲームシナリオ)
 Masaki Hiramatsu (ひらまつ まさき)
 Hajime Kimura (きむら はじめ)
 Masayuki Ishikawa (いしかわ まさゆき)
 Naoki Yamamoto (やまもと なおき)

Scenario Script Design (シナリオスクリプトデザイン)
 Masayuki Ishikawa (いしかわ まさゆき)
 Tetsuo Sawa (さわ てつお)
 Hisashi Suganuma (すがぬま ひさし)

Debug Staff (デバッグスタッフ)
 Yousuke Watanabe (わたなべ ようすけ)
 Daisuke Mizuno (みずの だいすけ)
 Shunsuke Kaneko (かねこ しゅんすけ)
 Prova Works (プローバワークス)

Producer (Anaheim Software) (プロデュース(アナハイムソフトウエア))
 Yoshihide Kondou (こんどう よしひで)

Original Work (原作)
 Akira Amasawa (あまさわ あきら)

Main Character Design (メインキャラクターデザイン)
 Mutsumi Inomata (いのまた むつみ)

Sub Character Design (サブキャラクターデザイン)
Mechanical Design (メカニックデザイン)
 Takumi Ishikawa (いしかわ たくみ)

Music (音楽)
 Kaoru Akizuki (あきづき かおる)

Design Works (デザインワークス)
 Takahiro Kurata (くらた たかひろ)

Marketing & PR (広報・宣伝)
 Naoko Endou (えんどう なおこ)
 Takuya Itou (いとう たくや)
 Michael Hanna (マイケル ハンナ)

Support (協力)
 JDC
 Hiroyuki Yada (やだ ひろゆき)
 Yukari Nagao (Success) (ながお ゆかり(サクセス))

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Hirofumi Sawada (さわだ ふみひろ)

Planning (企画)
 M&B
 Anaheim Software (アナハイムソフトウエア)

Production (制作)
 M&B
Lunar: Silver Star Story (WIN)
Japanese version

Windows Version STAFF

Kazuaki Hashimoto (橋本 和明)
Hiroshi Makabe (真壁 浩)
Susumu Oomae (大前 進)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9IKekGVBCSw
AiZA (PC-98)

Executive Producer (製作総指揮)
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)

Programming (プロクラミング)
Story (ストーリー)
 Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)
 Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)
 Tsutsumu Ubagai (祖母井 包)

Graphic Design (グラフィック·デザイン)
 Hidetoshi Ishihara (石原 英俊)
 Hitoshi Nishizaka (西坂 仁志)
 OTATU

Graphic Original Picture (グラフィック原画)
 Riho Sugiura (杉野 莉穂)

Character Creation (キャラク夕一作成)
 Hirokazu Kurusu's older brother (来栖 博和の兄)
 Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)

Map Design (マップ·デザイン)
 Tsutsumu Ubagai (祖母井 包)
 Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)

Item Design (アイテム·デザイン)
Frame Design (フレーム·デザイン)
 Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)

Music (ミュージック)
 R. Kikukawa and his friends (R·菊川とその仲間達)
 Ryuji Sasai (笹井 隆司)

Manual (マニュアル)
 Hitoshi Nishizaka (西坂 仁志)

Planning, Production (企画·製作)
 Tierheit/Lawins (ティールハイト/ラウィンズ)

https://ia801906.us.archive.org/zipview.php?zip=/8/items/AIZA_PC98/AIZA%20Manual%20Scans.zip&file=AIZA%20-%20Manual%2020-21.jpg
Xenon 2: Megablast (X68)

Producer
 Yuji Takahashi

Co Producer
 Tetsuya Inohara

Director
 Hideki Takahashi

Co Director
 Koichi Sato

Programming
 Masamichi Sekikawa

Graphics
 Kiyotaka Mathui
 Takeshi Osawa

Music
 Yuji Nomi
 Manabu Saito

FX
 Takuya Oinuma

Test Play
 Munenori Sato

Manual
 Michiko Goto

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25267883
Monster Tactics (GBC)

Producer
 Tsunekazu Ishihara
 Takehiro Izushi
 
Main Program
 Takashi Abe
 
BIOS Program
 Hiroshi Miyata
 
AI Program
 Takayuki Fukunaga
 
Monster Design
 Akiyoshi Yajima
 Miyuki Miyata
 
Main CG
 Akiyoshi Yajima
 
Sub CG
 Miyuki Miyata
 
Sound
 Masao Asakawa
 
Battle Map Design
 Shunichi Takase
 Michitaka Tsuruta
 
Scenario
 Masao Asakawa
 
Monster Descriptions
 Shunichi Takase
 
Game Design
 Michitaka Tsuruta
 Takashi Abe
 
Project Leader
 Michitaka Tsuruta
 
Marigul Management
 Kou Oonuma
 Yuuji Oonaka
 Atsushi Sugimoto
 Masashi Uchiyama
 
Bug Check & Tuning Support
 Sarugakucho
 
 Director
  Tooru Hashimoto
  
 Sub Director
  Noboru Matsumoto
 
 Debug Team
  Shizu Satou
  Kiyofumi Harada
  Takashi Asano
  Hironobu Susuda
  Kouichi Tada
  Kouji Nojiri
  Hidehira A. Yamamuro
  Midori Shikakura
  Daisuke Toda
  Junya Hoshino
  Yumiko Fujii
  Tsuyoshi Koyama
  Hiroshi Satou
  Mari Miyata
  Kenichi Yokoo
  all other team members
  
 and
  Super Mario Club

Advisor
 Takahiro Harada
 
Artwork
 Sachiko Nakamichi
 Fumiko Miyamoto
 
Special Thanks
 Tetta Sugimatsu
 Nozomi Kimura
 Akiko Seto
 Ryouta Gotou
 Takuma Nakabayashi
 Naoki Morita
 Shouta Takahashi
 MAsahiro Iwano
 Takashi Mozawa
 Makihiro Munakata
 Toshinori Maeda
 Shiho Suzuki
 Hidetaka Nitta
 Kazuko Abe
 Tatsunori Tsuruta
 
Production
 Spiral
 
Presented by
 Nintendo
 
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FnlE9wB5-5w
Cyber Dodge (PCE)

Staff

Planner
 Junichi Nagatsuma (Junichi. N)

Super Adviser
 Yoshiie Matsumura (Yossha)

Program
 Hitoshi Akashi (H.Akashi)

Graphic Design
 Hiroshi Ryuoh-in
 Gennosuke Yumi (Yumi)

Sound
 Einosuke Nagao
 Toshie Oya

Character Design
 Kensuke Suzuki

Director
 Junichi Nagatsuma (Junichi. N)

Coordinator
 Taka

Package Design
 Kensuke Suzuki

Logo Design
 Yokorin

Special Thanks
 Wild2og
 Ryuuichi Ema (Emarin)
 Ma-chu
 Miyamiya
 Morimori
 Masaki Azuma (M.Azuma)

Producer
 Ikuro Urai
Monster Truck (GB)

Staff
 Figher Mah!
 Wizard 7650-Syo
 Hotei Okapy
 Omake Taga-3
 Asou Miki
 Hiikun-Naka
 Stasis Yaku
 BBC-2ch

Planner
 Itoh
 Hiroshi.O
 Daisuke Nakajima? (Daisuke.N)

Graphic
 Akira.K

Sound
 Hirohiko Takayama (Hirohiko.T)

Debuger
 Ichirou Kanno (Ichiroh.K)
 Hirokazu Hiraiwa (Hirokazu.H)
 Makio Kataoka (Makio.K)

Programed by
 Another

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/337.html
Smash Court (PS1)

Smash Court Staff (スマッシュコート スタッフ)

Planning (企画)
 Atsushi Shiozawa (塩沢  敦)

Assistant Planning (企画補佐)
 Motomi Katayama (片山 素己)
 Yosuke Sakamoto (坂本 陽祐)

Program (プログラム)
 Takanori Nakamura (中村 隆徳)
 Masanori Hagashi (東  真紀)

Visual (ビジュアル)
 Kazutoki Kono (河野 一聡)
 Yoshinori Wagatsuma (我妻 吉則)
 Tadahiko Kawaguchi (川口 忠彦)
 Yukio Hada (葉田 幸生)
 Naoko Asano (浅野 直子)
 Hideki Saito (斉藤 秀樹)
 Akira Shinobu (信夫  晃)
 Kenji Hanma (半間 研司)
 Yasuko Kusakabe (日下部靖子)

3D Model & Motion (3Dモデル&モーション)
 Shigenori Kanai (金井 重憲)
 Hideyuki Mitani (三谷 秀幸)

Sound (サウンド)
 Hiromi Shibano (柴野 浩美)
 Masako Ogami (大上 昌子)

Design (デザイン)
 Kunio Saito (斉藤 邦雄)
 Minako Matsuda (松田美奈子)

Debug (デバッグ)
 Toshiya Hara (原  敏也)
 Atsushi Koyama (小山  淳)

Test Play (テストプレイ)
 Naoki Saito (斉藤 直樹)
 Ryo Sakamoto (坂元  亮)
 Akiya Ikeda (池田 明也)
 Shuichi Kakuta (角田 修一)
 Ryota Osada (長田 良太)
 Shinya Inamoto (稲元 晋也)

Child Referee (子供審判)
 Eriko Imura (井村絵里子)

Technical Cooperation (技術協力)
 Dai Matsumoto (松本  大)
 Masashi Kobayashi (小林 正史)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Hideo Yoshizawa (吉沢 秀雄)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 Shigeru Yokoyama (横山  茂)

Planning, Production (企画・制作)
 Namco Co., Ltd. (株式会社ナムコ)
McDonald's Monogatari (GBC)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Yuuji Matsuda (まつだ ゆうじ)

Assistant Producer (アシスタントプロデューサー)
 Yukinaga Jinno (じんお ゆきなが)

Director (ディレクター)
 Kouji Hiyane (ひやね こうじ)

Programmer (プログラマー)
 Makoto Sugiyama (すぎやま まこと)c

Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
 Hidekazu Shima (しま ひでかず)

Designer (デザイナー)
 Yoshiaki Kiso (きそ よしあき)
 Noritaka Akiyama (あきやま のりたか)
 Shouko Iura (いうら しょうこ)
 Takayuki Umetani (うめたに たかゆき)

Sound (サウンド)
 Ryouji Hishikawa (ひしかわ りょうじ)

Planner (プランナー)
 Kouji Hiyane (ひやね こうじ)
 Eiji Taki (たき えいじ)

Development Cooperation (かいはつきょうりょく)
 Algo-Nicus Inc. (かぶしきがいしゃアルゴニクス)

Developer (かいはつ)
 Aspect Co., Ltd. (かぶしきがいしゃアスペクト)

Cooperation (きょうりょく)
 McDonald's Japan Co., Ltd. (にほんマクドナルドかぶしきがいしゃ)

Production, Distribution (せいさく はんばい)
 TDK

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31086064
Pro Stadium (3DO)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 Toshihide Fukuzawa (福澤 俊栄)
 Bunsou Yamada (山田 文宗)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Youichi Yamada (山田 洋一)
 Isao Doi (土居 功)
 Kazumitsu Deguchi (出口 一光)

Programmer (プログラマー)
 Sumio Nasu (奈須 純夫)
 Fumihiro Nakano (中野 文博)
 Atsutane Wakisaka (脇坂 充胤)
 Yuuichi Miyamoto (宮本 雄一)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Hiroaki Banba (番場 洋明)
 Koutarou Yoshikane (吉兼 考太郎)
 Kazuko Uesugi (上杉 和子)
 Takeshi Izuno? (出野 武)
 Masamichi Funahashi (船橋 正道)
 Junji Adachi (安達 淳二)
 Minoru Nagano (永野 稔)

Sound (サウンド)
 MUSIC WORX
 Masakatsu Maekawa (前川 征克)
 Hiroji Kobayashi (小林 浩治)

 Tomoo Kasahara (笠原 智緒)

 Joe Down Studio (ジョーダウンスタジオ)

Commentary (実況)
 Horii Tanaka (たなか ほりい)

Announcer (ウグイス嬢)
 Yoshino Takaya (高谷 よしの)

Voice Advisor (ボイスアドバイザー)
 Tomo Yamashita (やました とも)

Video Conversion (映像変換)
 Kashizaki Information Development Center Co. (株式会社柏崎情報開発センター)

CG Creation (CG作成)
 Takeshi Ibe? (伊部 健)
 Hitoshi Imai (今井 仁)
 Yasuyuki Naganuma (長沼 康之)
 Yuuko? Honma (本間 裕子)
 Yoshihiro Mita (三田 義弘)
 Akira Miya (宮 章)

Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
 Tsukasa Kuwahara (桒原 司)
 Kouichi Iijima (飯島 幸市)
 Yuuji Muroya (室屋 勇治)

Production (制作)
 Sanyo Electric Co., Ltd. (三洋電機株式会社)
 Octagon Entertainment Co., Ltd. (株式会社オクタゴン・エンタテインメント)
 Workman Corp., Inc. (株式会社ワークマン)
Higanbana (GBA)

Original Work, Screenplay (原作・脚本)
 Shukei Nagasaka (長坂 秀佳)

Screenplay Cooperation (脚本協力)
 杉本 祐子
 小路 貴之
 藤山 桃子
 白石 将人
 飯泉 知子

Planning (企画)
 鶴田 英司    
 佐 乃 介

Programmer (プログラマー)
 小松 平徹
 木野 勉

人物原画
 長井 響

Design (デザイン)
 赤城 春山
 大野 英子
 荘 暁子
 唐津 雪絵
 向井 麗
 所 艶子

Music (音楽)
 萩原 要
 大下 明日香

Debugger (デバッガ―)
 鬼島 舞子
 仲西 翔恵

原作題字・口絵
 加藤 信之

Public Relations (広報)
 Tadahiro Senuma (瀬沼 忠裕)
 林 菜穂

Cooperation (協力)
 瀬川 武久
 斎藤 明佳
 太田 浩二
 布村 悟司
 秋山 宗一
 谷 純
 佐藤 晃子
 Break (株式会社ブレイク)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 宇田川 英行

Production Assistant (製作補佐)
General Director (総指揮)
 Sakae Nakamura (中村 栄)
Hyper Securities: Kinmirai Bishoujo Police Nisshi (PC-98)

Character Design/Original Picture (バトルキャラクターデザイン/原画)
 Chickenhead (チキンヘッド)

Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 Takayuki Sano (佐野 敬之)

Battle Character Design/Original Picture (バトルキャラクターデザイン/原画)
 Marukata (まるかた)

Animation Director (作画監督)
 Yoshihisa Tanaka (田中 良久)

CG Animation (CG作画)
 Hirofumi Kashima (鹿島 浩文)
 Seishi Katahira (片平 正史)

Music (ミュージック)
 Shinichi Kuroda (黒田 慎一)

Program (プログラム)
 Ryuuichi Kanda (神田 龍一)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Akinori Sekine (関根 彰規)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Chiho Tomita (富田 千穂)

Cooperation (協力)
 Communication Design (コミュニケーションデザイン)

Manual Writing (マニュアル作成)
 Takayuki Sano (佐野 敬之)
 Seishi Katahira (片平 正史)

Manual Illust (マニュアルイラスト)
 Chickenhead (チキンヘッド)
Robopon 2: Cross Version (GBA)

Executive Producer
 Hidetoshi Endo

Producer
 Masanori Wake
 Masaki Kobayashi
 Takeharu Oguri

Assistant Producer
 Utaro Sugano

Product Manager
 Mitsuhiro Kadowaki

Game Design
 Yukio Umematsu
 Tomoyoshi Miyazaki
 Yasuhiro Wakai
 Akira Kitanohara

Main Program
 Akira Kitanohara

Program
 Masaya Hashimoto
 Norio Suzuki

Graphic
 Minoru Tomonaga (Minoru Tomonaka)
 Masakazu Takeishi
 Atsuko Muro

Graphics
 Masako Miyazaki
 Megumi Yamada
 Toshiaki Yamada

Sound Composer
 Akihiro Juichiya
 Takako Ochiai

Event Message
 Atsushi Shimoda
 Reina Morishita
 Toshiro Ibu

Script
 Yasuhiro Wakai

Project Support
 Kuniharu Miyake

Production
 Haruki Mitani
 Megumi Hirayama

Special Thanks
 Comic Bonbon's editor
 Tamori Wataru
 Takahide Otoizumi
 Hideki Hoshiya
 Ayano Fujiwara
 Yukiko Mikami
 Koichi Aizawa
 Kyoichi Takagi
 Daigo Kumazawa
 Ushio Ootsuki
 Noriyoshi Akiba
 Eiji Yoshida
 Shunichi Ii
 Torajiro Tsujino
 Mika Akitaka
 Takahito Miyao

Localization Staff
 Atlus U.S.A., Inc.

Product Management
 Sonoko Saito

Project Lead
 Akibo Shieh

Translation
 James Hsu

Localization / Editing
 Tomm Hulett
 Akibo Shieh

Marketing
 Gail Salamanca

QA
 Brian Uy
 Tomm Hulett
 James Hsu
 James Kuroki

Character Design
 Kennosuke Mizutani (Ken Mizutani)
 Kobuta Aoki

Design Director
 Susumu Urakami

Graphic Artists
 Hideyuki Takenami
 Akiko Onaka
 Koji Naya

Effects
 Tomoyoshi Miyazaki

Total Design
 Atsushi Shimoda

Director
 Yukio Umematsu

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fumrKMzSKI4
Metal Slug (SS)
Names from MS_BIB.TXT

本多秀成
山川秀治
渋谷麻紀夫
角田貴市
島倉啓光
木下隆志
井田寧
佐々木研悟
Kuni-chan no Game Tengoku 2 (GG)

Kuni-chan no Game Tengoku 2 Development Staff (クニちゃんのゲームてんごく2 かいはつスタッフ)

Game Planning (ゲームプランニング)
 Su San
 Hide

Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 Eniro
 Hon
 Nak

Programmers (プログラマーなひと)
 Com Blue
 Who GT.

Program Assist (プログラムアシスト)
 Totoyo

Director (ディレクター)
 Hiroshi Aso (Asohy)

Development Cooperation (かいはつきょうりょく)
 ©Ohta Production

Presented by
 ©1992 Sega

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31319702
The King of Fighters '96 (SS)
From HT_BIB.TXT

The King Of Fighters '96
サターン版移植スタッフ

(有)TUG
  プログラマー
     林  高志
    小島 卓也
    村岡  敬
    黒川 昌昭

 (株)夢工房
    赤池 光雄
    井上 和俊
    近藤 和夫
    渋谷 麻紀夫

ミュージックスタジオ ファースト・サークル
  サウンド
    藤田 靖明
Real Bout Garou Densetsu (SS)
From HT_BIB.TXT

REAL BOUT
サターン版移植スタッフ

(有)TUG
  プログラマー
    林 高志
    小島 卓也
    村岡 敬
    黒川 昌昭

  デザイン
    佐藤 雅弘
    長島 永典


ミュージックスタジオ ファースト・サークル
  サウンド
    藤田 靖明
Big Bang Pro Wrestling (NGPC)

Direction & Planning
 Toshiaki Tamura

Main Program
 Shinichi Nakamoto

Information Program
 Takehiko Ozawa

Character Design & Graphic
 Kazuhito Kimura

Graphic
 Kazuhisa Watarigawa

Program Advisor
 Takeshi Aikoh

Development by S-NEO team

ALL Sound Work
 PAON Co.ltd.

Supervisor
 Syuji Takaoka

Produce
 James H. Woan (E.B.)

Special Thanks
 ALL SNK Staff
Jurassic Park Institute Tour: Dinosaur Rescue (GBA)

DIRECTOR
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Koichiro Sakurai

COORDINATOR
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Toshifumi Nishi
  Yuji Itami
  Eiji Manda

PROGRAMMER
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Masatoshi Nakaji
  Masashi Ichikawa

DESIGHNER
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Hideshi Oda
  Matuko Shima
  Kazuya Kise

COMPOSER
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Sachio Ishihara
  Naoki Nakamura

DEBUG PLAY
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Yoshio Yoshida
  Daichi Toyoura

PUBLIC RELATIONS
 "Hammers Inc."
  Munetake Koga

SPECIAL THANKS
 "Hammers Inc."
  Junichiro Hosoda
  Machie Furuta
  Makoto Sinamatu

 "Rocket Co., Ltd."
  Koichi Kobayashi

PRODUCER
 "Hammers Inc."
  Takashi Higashino

 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Junichiro Kawazoe

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
 "Hammers Inc."
  Masanobu Hamasaki
  Hironori Kikuchi

 "Rocket Co., Ltd."
  Hikaru Horiuchi

PRODUCTION
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
Leading Jockey: Highbred (PS)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Makoto Kurabayashi (蔵林  誠)

Director (ディレクター)
 Shigefumi Nakahara (中原 茂文)

Planner (プランナー)
 Shinobu Ogawa (小川 史生)
 Yuji Sobue (祖父江裕次)

Programmer (プログラマー)
Graphic Designer (グラフィックデザイナー)
 Mitsuo Terao (寺尾 光夫)

Sound Designer (サウンドデザイナー)
 Kenji Sato (佐藤 研二)
 Kenichi Mori (森  賢一)

Promotion Director (プロモーションディレクター)
 Masamitsu Kakuda (角田 正光)

Publicity (パブリシティ)
 Neo Planning (NEOプランニング)

Thanks (サンクス)
 Mitsuhiro Sugihashi (杉橋 光博)
 Yasuyuri Okuda (奥田 康順)
 Shingo Takahashi (高橋 真吾)
 Kei Kazama (風間  圭)
 Minoru Oka (岡   稔)
 Masahiro Saito (斎藤 昌宏)
 Erika Tsukahara (塚原えりか)
 Tadashi Ota (太田ただし)
 Ryu Kaneda (金田 隆顕)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Hiroki Oba (大庭 広記)
 Masahiro Yuse (湯瀬 正博)
 Minoru Yuasa (湯浅  稔)
 Toshio Wada (和田 敏郎)
 Masaaki Ishiguro (石黒 征明)
 and Fans

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Minoru Oba (大庭  稔)
Leading Jockey '99 (PS)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Minoru Yuasa (Kozo Asayu [朝湯好蔵])

Director (ディレクター)
 日々乃美音

Programmer (プログラマー)
 (荒  肇)
 Koji Hosoda (細田 浩史)

Genga Design (原画デザイン)
 Takeshi Nagatsuka (長塚 武志)

Graphic Design (グラフィックデザイン)
 Shigeto Nagashima (長島 茂人)
 Shigekazu Yoshioka (吉岡 茂和)
 Takeshi Yuzawa (湯沢 武志)

Promotion Director (プロモーションディレクター)
 Kazuhiko Murata (村田 和彦)

Thanks (サンクス)
 Shinobu Ogawa (小川 史生)
 Hitoshi Abe (阿部 仁史)
 Shigefumi Nakahara (中原 茂文)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Hiroki Oba (大庭 広記)
 Minoru Yuasa (湯浅稔)
 and Fans

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Minoru Oba (大庭  稔)
Indy 500 (PS)

Executive Manager
 Shigeki Yanagisawa

Manager
 Takashi Kounosu

Supervisor
 Yoshiyasu Machiyama

Producer
 Hiroshi Serizawa

Cooperation
 Minoru Takahata

Director
 Hiro H

Game Designer
 Kuni Tsujimori

Main Programmer
 GAPS

Programmer
 Hitoshi Ishi
 Kazunori Oya

Chief Designer
 Hiro Matsuda

Car Designe
 The Organization

Cource Designe
 Hiro Matsuda
 Hashiko Zume
 The Organization
 Goki

Others Designe
 Hiro Matsuda
 Hashiko Zume
 The Organization
 Kenno
 Daigo Musashi
 Goki
 Shin
 Taturo

Movie
 Hiro Matsuda
 Daigo Musashi
 Goki

Main Composer
 Yammer

Composer
 Otihika Atius
 Kimura Kikuyo
 Extra Blue

Recording Staff

 Mixing Engineer
  Mitsuhiro Tanigawa

 Manipulater
  Takamatsu Fujitani

 Guitarist
  Toshinobu Ohga

 Recording Studio
  First Call

 Themesong
  B'z

Produced by
 Tomy
AMD N-Bench 1.0 (PC)

Executive Producer
 Sam Rogan (AMD)

Producer
 Shoichi Ito (AMD)

Programming Director
 Kiyoshi Kitabayashi

Programming
 Mitsuhiro Inaya
 Yuuki Kawamura
 Kazuma Sugimoto
 Hajime Neya

3DCG Design
 Yosuke Kita
 Makoto Taniuti
 Yusuke Koizumi
 Makito Okano

Sound Design
 Studio Cliche Inc.

Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.
Media JuGGLer Ltd.
Studio Cliche Inc.

Special Thanks to
 D-Storm, Inc.

Director
 Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ig4CepZKPeU
AMD N-Bench 3 (PC)

Executive Producer
 Sam Rogan (AMD)

Producer
 Shoichi Ito (AMD)

Programming Director
 Makoto Yokoyama (ESBrain, Inc.)

Programming
 Kenji Oyama (ESBrain, Inc.)
 Masahiko Momosaki (ESBrain, Inc.)
 Tomohiko Okita (ESBrain, Inc.)

Programming Support
 Kiyoshi Kitabayashi (NanoCraft, Inc)
 Mitsuhiro Inaya (NanoCraft, Inc)

Testing Engineer
 Junichi Hasegawa (AMD)

3DCG Director
 Toshiyuki Aoyama

3DCG Design
 Kiyonobu Kitada

3DCG Assistant
 Kensaku Takaishi
 Hideyuki Shimizu
 Yuko Okumura

3DCG Design
 Yosuke Kita

3D Data Assistant
Particle Works
 Sanae Ohta (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)

2D Design
 Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)

2D Design Assistant
 Miho Okada (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
 Emiko Kuwahara (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)

DTP Assistant
 Sanae Ohta (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)

Music Compose
 Studio Cliche, Inc
 Luna Umegaki (CRYSTA Co., Ltd)

Sound Effect
 Studio Cliche, Inc

Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.
Media JuGGLer,Ltd.
ESBrain, Inc.
NanoCraft, Inc.
Studio Cliche, Inc

Special Thanks To
 ATI Technologies Inc.
 Canopus., Ltd.
 D-storm, Inc.
 ELSA AG.
 NVIDIA Corporation

Director
 Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PE-O3nURBcM