Difference between revisions of "Credits Repository"

From Game Developer Research Institute
Jump to: navigation, search
(+ missing name: Katsuya Yoshida)
(Credits)
 
(204 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown)
Line 8: Line 8:
  
 
==Archives==
 
==Archives==
[[Credits Repository Archive 04|04]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 03|03]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 02|02]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 01|01]]
+
[[Credits Repository Archive 05|05]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 04|04]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 03|03]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 02|02]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 01|01]]
  
 
==Backlog==
 
==Backlog==
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nL8gSsWk6ck Savaki (SS)]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eJO_oGvfraY Over the Monochrome Rainbow featuring Shogo Hamada (PS2)]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=V3LPYIHrPrA Bass Tsuri ni Ikou! (PS)]
 
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm11325631 Tokyo Dungeon (PS)]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lzfZGTHY6jg Zoku Gussun Oyoyo (SS)]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OkQMC-DLO1o Maboroshi no Black Bass (SS)]
 
*[http://segaretro.org/images/thumb/5/56/JangoWorldCup_MD_jp_manual.pdf/page0022-610px-JangoWorldCup_MD_jp_manual.pdf.jpg Jango World Cup (MCD)]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=I5P6RvU5kYA Zoku Gussun Oyoyo (PS)]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kJEXNPrQd3o Carom Shot (PS)]
 
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10340043 Texthoth Ludo: Arcana Senki (SS)] - seems to be the same as the PS credits already on this site
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=sHjunu0PmZ4 Captain Tsubasa (PS2)]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zNhz9Re0awI Toki o Koeta Tegami (3DO)]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CmJ2_OI_4O4 Super F1 Circus Gaiden (SFC)]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Mg4O9CYQytM Bike Daisuki! Hashiriya Tamashii - Rider's-Spirits (SFC)]
 
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25416354 Gain Ground (PS2)]
 
*[https://drive.google.com/file/d/0BzSoRWEkHpGLank5TGlYSmNFeWs/view Pilot ni Narou! (PS)]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iZ_qbrpQEWA Policenauts (3DO)]
 
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm22650150 America Oudan Ultra Quiz (PS2)]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UFNy_ex06A4 Shin Bakusou Dekotora Densetsu (PS2)]
 
*[https://drive.google.com/file/d/0BzSoRWEkHpGLQkV0eThIdHZuWEk/view?usp=sharing Building Crush! (PS)]
 
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/user/matsutakekun/videos Lots of Wrestling games/credits]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/user/matsutakekun/videos Lots of Wrestling games/credits]
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Td5an-0IynM Kishin Douji Zenki: Tenchi Meidou (SFC)] + [http://superfamicom.org/info/kishin-douji-zenki-tenchi-meidou]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YavrODi4i30 World Advance Soccer: Shouri e no Michi - Road to Win (GBA)] + [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=D-fn9CmLlwU]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0ZUMEZWy-to J.League '96 Dream Stadium (SFC)]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=T32qFnnB8TE Taiko no Tatsujin: Waku Waku Anime Matsuri (PS2)]
 
*[http://nicoviewer.net/sm19747851 Arc the Lad: Kijin Fukkatsu (WSC)] at 01:26:45
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hkxfWsn1lWc St Andrews: Eikou to Rekishi no Old Course (SFC)] at 1:35
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MbJcZZAQuCw#t=689s Wizardry Xth: Academy of Frontier (PS2)]
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eRKEcI_4OE0 J.League Excite Stage '96 (SFC)] at 0:50
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zEOBrDicixw J.League Excite Stage '95 (SFC)] at 2:37
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kV134em9iIg Lupin Sansei: Densetsu no Hihou o Oe! (SFC)]
 
 
*[http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/1198.html Tsuppari Wars (FC)]
 
*[http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/1198.html Tsuppari Wars (FC)]
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1579706 BS Super Mario USA Power Challenge] at 19:00
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6jZfhQ3yJk0 Jissen Pachi-Slot Hisshouhou! 2 (SFC)] at 0:16
 
  
 
==Credits==
 
==Credits==
<small><pre>Cyber Tank (AC)
+
<pre>Gemini Wing (X68)
  
*****************              ** SYBER TANK  **              ** music        ** JAIL.SATOMI  ** 28/jan/1988  **              ** program      ** Y.TAKASHIBA  ** 11/nov/1987  **              ** CORELAND    ** TECHNOLOGY  ** INC.        *****************</pre></small>
+
Original Staff (オリジナルスタッフ)
  
<pre>F1 World Grand Prix (DC)
+
Planner (企画屋さん)
 +
Hideo Yoshizawa (Shuichi Sakurazaki [桜咲 秀一])
  
VIDEO SYSTEM F1 PROJECTS
+
Painter (絵描き屋さん)
 +
Niwaka-maru (にわかまる)
  
Executive producer
+
Otoya-san (音屋さん)
  Koji Furukawa
+
  Mikio Saito (METAL YOUKI)
  
Producer
+
Master (名人)
  Yasunobu Hayashi
+
  Tsuji Meijin (辻 名人)
  
Co Producer
+
Transplantation Staff (移植スタッフ)
Kumi Shimamoto
+
  
Director
+
Director/Program (ディレクター/プログラム)
  Masahiro Yanagisawa
+
  Masamichi Sekikawa (関川 雅道)
  
Assistant Director
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Akihiro Degawa
+
  Yasuhito Tanaka (田中 靖人)
 +
Kiyotaka Matsui (松井 清尚)
  
Art director
+
Music (ミュージック)
  Alistair McNally
+
  Manabu Saito (斎藤 学)
  
Artists
+
Coordinate (コーディネイト)
  Guy Avery
+
  Takeshi Sakai (笠井 毅)
Mark Brown
+
Mike Lancaster
+
Paul Leonard
+
Grahame Traynor
+
Robert Osbourne
+
John Reitze
+
Craig Stevenson
+
William Whitaker
+
Yuta Nakamura
+
Hitoshi Tunoda
+
Yuichi Hirakawa
+
Makoto Kazamaki
+
Shino Tanaka
+
  
Programmers
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Alex Clarke
+
  Koichi Sato (佐藤 浩一)
Ben Sugden
+
Chris Green
+
Craig Grounsell
+
James McLaren
+
Nick Trout
+
Pete Jones
+
Richard Petrie
+
  
Publicity Section
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
  Taichi Fujisawa
+
  Hiroshi Isa (伊佐 弘)
Iwao Enoshima
+
Amanda Ojok
+
Steven Sluk
+
  
P.R. Art work
+
https://archive.org/details/gemini-wing/page/n13/mode/2up</pre>
Yuki Ito
+
Kazuyuki Yoshiha
+
Katsuya Yoshida
+
  
Translation
+
<pre>Wondrous Magic (SFC)
Chizu Kawabe Moran
+
Staff
  
BGM
+
- Original Inventor -
VoodooSound
+
Yasuyuki Hayasaka
Jim Croft
+
  
Commentary
+
- Art Direction -
Bob Lawerence
+
Satoru Higashida
  
Sound effect
+
- Music Composer -
Octagon Music
+
Yuji Nomi
Johnathan Colling
+
  
Euphony Music
+
- Program Direction -
Matthew Sugden
+
Kazuya Nakatani
  
Special thanks
+
- H·D·R·B Program -
FOA
+
Hiroshi Ogino
Mr. Ecclestone
+
Sacha Woodward Hill
+
Laura McNamara
+
  
SEGA
+
- Field Map Program -
Shoichiro Irimajiri
+
Masamichi Sekikawa
  
VS.USA
+
- Middle View Design -
Mitsuo Kimura
+
Yasuhito Tanaka
 +
Hironori Shirakura
 +
Hiroki Kamata
  
F1 SOKUHOU
+
- Graphics Assistant -
Atsushi Nakajima
+
Yutaka Kobayashi
Yasuhiro Okazaki
+
Kenichi Suzuki
  
Andrew Eborn
+
- Music Assistant -
Kaya Haraguchi
+
Hiroki Kamata
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2naIKAUwgeU</pre>
+
- Logo Design -
 +
Hideaki Hosoda
  
<pre>Flash Koibito-kun (WSC)
+
- Produce -
 +
Hiroshi Isa
  
Kobunsha
+
- Management -
Hitoshi Shimura
+
Koichi Sato
Kohsuke Miki
+
  
Program (Game)
+
- Publicity -
Satoru Imai
+
ASCII corporation
  
Program (Event)
+
- Special Thanks -
Hironao Kawabata
+
Minoru Yagi
 +
Shizuo Ishizuka
 +
Toshiaki Toba
 +
Hitoshi Ogino
 +
Tsutomu Tamura
 +
Noriaki Shisa
  
Graphic (Game)
+
- Participation -
Junpei Shibata
+
ASCII corporation
 +
System Sacom
 +
Smash
 +
Ocarina System
 +
Zen Corporation</pre>
 +
<pre>Super Volley II (SFC)
  
Graphic (Event)
+
Japanese Version Staff
Takashi Tsunoda
+
  
Script
+
Graphic Designer
  Takashi Isoyama
+
  Hikari Hino (かれえマン日野)
 +
Naozumi Yorichika (頼近 直純)
 +
Katsuyuki Yamamotoya (山本屋 勝之)
 +
Shoko Ishimoto (石本 昇子)
 +
Yuko Kinumoto (絹本 祐子)
 +
Masako Ikeda(池田 昌子)
 +
Takako Nishigaki (西垣 多華子)
  
Music & SE
+
Programmer
  Yoshidayama Kobo
+
  Katsuhiko Sadamoto (定本 克彦)
 +
Yoshikazu Yao (八尾 吉一)
 +
Kouji Murata (モー・ ヤギヤマ)
  
Cooperation
+
Music Composer
  Mintjulep Co., Ltd.</pre>
+
  Naoki Itamura (板村 直樹)
  
<pre>Get'chuu Club: Minna no Konchuu Daizukan (GBC)
+
Special Thanks
 +
Kenji Matsuda (松田 謙二)
 +
Tetsuro Hosokawa (細川 哲朗)
 +
Kazuo Shiomi (塩見 一夫)
 +
Tomomi Mishima (三嶋 知美)
 +
Yukio Kaneda ("Home O Box" hox Knt.)
 +
Tetsuo Akamatsu (赤松 徹乙)
 +
Keiki Konishi (小西 敬紀)
 +
Masami Yamana (山名 正己)
 +
Masashi Ueda (上田 昌志)
 +
Toshihiro Oki (沖 俊広)
 +
Yoshiyuki Iguchi (井口 純之)
 +
Wolfen
 +
"Zuzu" Yukari
 +
Kaz and Tomo
  
Staff (スタッフ)
+
Director
 +
Takayuki Uesugi (上杉 貴政)
  
Producer (プロデュ一サ一)
+
Produced by Video System
Hiroshi Nunokawa (ぬのかわ ひろし)
+
  
Director (ディレクタ一)
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7SW5QTuKz_4</pre>
Junichi Nishiyama (にしやま じゅんいち)
+
Kotarou Mitsuzuka (みつづか こたろう)
+
  
Planner (プランナー)
+
<pre>Cooly Skunk (SFC)
Hiroaki Satou (さとう ひろあき)
+
Masayuki Hirashima (平しま まさゆき)
+
Motoo Yasuma (やすま もとお)
+
  
Scenario (シナリオ)
+
Executive Producer
  Takashi Ootani (おおたに たかし)
+
  Kazunobu Morimoto
  
Editor (エディター)
+
Producer
  Katsuhiro Kuraki (クラキ カツヒロ)
+
  Makoto Kato
 +
Harutada Shimamura
  
Sound (サウンド)
+
Production Management
  Kouichi Shimamura (MAO Inc.; しまむら こういち)
+
  Shingo Ohtaka
 +
Keisuke Saito
 +
  Kohta Haruna
  
Graphics (グラフィック)
+
Special Thanks
  Minoru Oka (おか みのる )
+
  Keiko Iwaki
  Naoki Sakamoto (AVIT Inc. さかもと なおき)
+
 
  Tetsuya Wahira (AVIT Inc. わひら てつや)
+
Game Design
  Tooru Tsuboya (AVIT Inc. つぼや とおる)</pre>
+
Ukiyotei
 +
 
 +
Directer
 +
Kaori Naruse
 +
 
 +
Programmer
 +
Norihiro Tokeshi
 +
Tadakatsu Makiuchi
 +
 
 +
Planner
 +
Kenshi Naruse
 +
Midori Nasu
 +
 
 +
Graphic Design
 +
Teruo Nagato
 +
Tadashi Aoyama
 +
Rika Ueno
 +
Michiyo Komura
 +
Sadaki Matsumoto
 +
 
 +
Sound Composer
 +
Yasuaki Fujita
 +
  First Circle
 +
 
 +
Music Composer
 +
Harumi Fujita
 +
 
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PEu-3WrNPUg</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Ultima III: Exodus (PC-98)
 +
 
 +
Original
 +
  Lord British
 +
 
 +
Project Manager
 +
  Kunihiko Kagawa
 +
 
 +
Chief Programming
 +
  Naoto Niida
 +
 
 +
Programming
 +
  Yukio Horimoto
 +
 
 +
Graphics Designer
 +
  Mari Miyazawa
 +
 
 +
Art Designer
 +
  Hideki Haruta
 +
 
 +
Music Composer
 +
Ken Arnold
 +
 
 +
Coordinater
 +
Masanobu Serizawa
 +
Koji Ichikawa
 +
Yasuhiro Kawashima
 +
Naoto Niida
 +
 
 +
Assistant
 +
Hiroki Hoshi
 +
Junichi Nishiyama
 +
Keiichiro Iwabuchi
 +
 
 +
Special thanks
 +
Tunenobu Suzuki
 +
Masaki Wakana
 +
Masazumi Kawabe
 +
Junichi Saitou
 +
Fuyuki Hayashi
 +
Mosao Tamura
 +
Kotaro Ijiti
 +
Masaru Tuchiya
 +
Makoto Ogino
 +
 
 +
https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1270482</pre>
  
<pre>Shinkisekai Evolution: Hateshinai Dungeon / Evolution: Eternal Dungeons (NGPC)
+
<pre>Bakutsu Retrieve Master (GB)
European version
+
  
 
Producer
 
Producer
  Masanori Yoshihara
+
  Motoyuki Yoshioka
  
 
Director
 
Director
  Mitsunori Yamazaki
+
  Yukihiro Chicken
  
Planner
+
Programmer
  Hideaki Ohta
+
  Exty
 +
Rising
 +
Umesan
  
 
Graphic Designer
 
Graphic Designer
  Kouichi Kobayashi
+
  DEEP ONEs
  Kutsuno
+
  Sin
  Tarou Yamada
+
  Jiri
  Hideo Fukuda
+
  Dai
Katsuyuki Sugano
+
Megumi Hirano
+
  
Programmer
+
Graphic Design
  Satoshi Namiki
+
  Gao
Manabu Satoh
+
Kenichi Iijima
+
  
Sound Arrangement
+
Composer
  Naoaki Jinbo
+
  Rokusuke Sasaki
  
Translators
+
Scenario
  Art Quest
+
  Hiko
Saki the Fluteman
+
  
Publicity
+
Main Coordinator
  Eiichiro Iizuka
+
  Tora
Hiroshi Ogasawara
+
  
Original Game Staff
+
Help Coordinator
  Sting
+
  Dummy Nedachi
Neverland
+
Ikusabune
+
Gekkou
+
T's Music
+
Xeonix
+
Digimation
+
  
Special Thanks
+
Sub Coordinator
  Koichi Sato
+
  Shin
  Akio Tatematsu
+
  Saki
Tetsuya Kawada
+
  
General Producer
+
https://w.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1165.html</pre>
Keitaro Numata
+
  
Exective Producer
+
<pre>Umi no Nushi Tsuri 2 (GB)
Yoichi Miyaji</pre>
+
  
<pre>Bouken! Dondoko Shima (GBC)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm16244642
+
Seiichi Kizu (きず せいいち)
  
Planning, Development (きかく かいはつ)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  D-1000Pro
+
  Tooru Miyazawa (みやざわ とおる)
 +
Mariko Ishikawa (いしかわ まりこ)
  
Produce (プロデュース)
+
Original Work (げんさく)
  Kiomi Ooshima (おおしま きおみ)
+
  Kazuhiro Arita (ありた かずひろ)
 +
  Yuu Yuu (ゆうげんがいしゃ ゆうゆう)
  
Planner (プランナー)
+
Director (ディレクター)
  Saku Tanaka (たなか さく)
+
  Tsuriyuki Chiken (ちけん つりゆき)
  
Program (プログラム)
+
Game Coordinator (ゲームコーディネーター)
  Hayato Kumatori (くまとり はやと)
+
  Kaori Isono (いその かおり)
Kiyoshi Matsumoto (マツモトキヨシ)
+
  
Graphic (グラフィック)
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
  Masayuki Oomura (おおむら まさゆき)
+
  Shin Matsumoto (まつもと しん)
  Kenji Aoyagi (あおやぎ けんじ)
+
  GAO
Hiroki Fujiwara (ふじわら ひろき)
+
  
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
+
Designer (デザイナー)
Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
+
Miki Yamada (やまだ みき)
  Eiji Tamari (たまり えいじ)
+
  GAO
  
Sound (サウンド)
+
Composer (コンポーザー)
  BGM
+
  Shirou Sasaki (ささき しろう)
  Keiichi Yamamoto (やまもと けいいち)
+
SE, Driver (SE ドライバ)
+
  Michiya Hirasawa (ひらさわ みちや)
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
+
https://w.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/904.html</pre>
Gonbee (ゴンベェ)
+
Takeharu Kimura (きむら たけはる)
+
Hironobu Hatta (はった ひろのぶ)
+
BOTOM
+
Kouji Katou (かとう こうじ)
+
  
Publisher, Distributor (はつばい はんばいもと)
+
<pre>DunQuest: Majin Fuuin no Densetsu (SFC)
Global A Entertainment, Inc. (かぶしきがいしゃ グローバル A エンタテインメント)
+
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
+
Programer
  Takashi Ootomo (オオトモ タカシ)
+
  Naohito.Suzuki
 +
Satoshi.Nakazato
 +
Yoshio Kiya (Dr. Key)
 +
Kouichi.Nakadai
  
Publicity (こうほう せんでん)
+
Graphic Designer
  ? Suzuki (ローリー スズキ)
+
Yoshihiko.Nakamura
 +
Masayuki.Tsukamoto
 +
Naoko.Miyanta
 +
Shigeaki.Uchida
 +
  Natsuo.Tamura
 +
  Hiromi.Sakae
  
Copyright (ちょさくけん)
+
Scenario Writer
©2001 Global A Entertainment Inc
+
Ken Sunagawa (Ken.Sunapyon)
©2001 D-1000Pro</pre>
+
  
<pre>Gonta no Okiraku Daibouken (GBC)
+
Sound
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm21730512
+
D.S.P
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー)
+
Special Thanks to
  Junji Furukawa (ふるかわ じゅんじ)
+
  Yukiko.Murata
 +
Masae.Shiono
 +
Kenichi.Okada
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Executive Producer
  Tomo-kun (ともくん)
+
  Kazuo.Kikuchi
  
Promotion (プロモーション)
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bU58-zDeEK0</pre>
Shinya Miyakawa (みやかわ しんや)
+
  
 +
<pre>Next Power (MAC)
 +
 +
Produce (プロデュース)
 +
Original Work (原作)
 +
Main Scenario (メインシナリオ)
 
Program (プログラム)
 
Program (プログラム)
Akira Yamashita (やました あきら)
+
Game Design (ゲ一ムデザイン)
  Takaya Yamane (やまね たかや)
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
 +
Music (音楽)
 +
  Shogo Tanaka (田中 昌吾)
  
Sound (サウンド)
+
Direction (ディレクション)
  MAZ
+
Sub Scenario (サブシナリオ)
 +
Character Design (キャラクタデザイン)
 +
Map Design (マップデザイン)
 +
  Tomoharu Nakano (中野 智治)
  
Graphic Design (グラフィック・デザイン)
+
Music (音楽)
  Yoshiyuki Urushibara (うるしばら よしゆき)
+
  Hiroshi Kimura (木村 浩)</pre>
Reiko Umemoto (うめもと れいこ)
+
Naoki Youyama (ゆうやま なおき)
+
Kazuhisa Kamimura (かみむら かずひさ)
+
Satoshi Nogami (のがみ さとし)
+
  
Character Design (キャラクター・デザイン)
+
<pre>TOSCA (Android/iOS)
Yuuki Azuma (あずま ゆうき)
+
  
Logo Design (ロゴ・デザイン)
+
Planning & Director
  Akira Daimon (ダイモン アキラ)
+
  Hiroyuki Imabayashi
  
Editor (エディター)
+
Programming
  Kazuhisa Kamimura (かみむら かずひさ)
+
  Falcon Co., Ltd.
  
Direction (ダィレクション)
+
Chief Advisor
  Takashi Minami (みなみ たかし)
+
  Marehiko Kondo
Naoki Youyama (ゆうやま なおき)
+
  
Mini-Game Direction (ミニゲーム・ダィレクション)
+
Produce
  Yoshiyuki Urushibara (うるしばら よしゆき)
+
  Pictria Inc.
  
Special Thanks (スペシャル・サンクス)
+
Developer
  Sunrise
+
  Falcon Co., Ltd.
Haruto Konishi (こにし はると)
+
Namakemono (なまけもの)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Hana Yori Dango: Another Love Story (GBC)
+
Special Staff
 +
Midori Ito
 +
Mitsuhiro Noda
  
Producer
+
Designer
  Yuji Mitsuda (満田雄二)
+
  Hitomi Kamasu
 +
Akira Komeda
 +
Natsumi Yamauchi
  
Assistant Producer
+
Music Creation
  Yukihisa Jinno (陳野行永)
+
  Suda Music Factory
  
Program
+
Special Thanks
  Motoyasu Kisuki (木透基泰)
+
  Itano Kumanbow
  Kenji Suzuki (鈴木健次)
+
  Daisuke Yamauchi</pre>
  
Scenario
+
<pre>Caesar no Yabou II / Warrior of Rome II (MD/GEN)
Hiromi Yamaguchi (山口浩実)
+
Yuji Minamide (南出祐司)
+
Toshiaki Fukui (福井敏明)
+
Hiroshi Nosaka (野坂弘)
+
Yusuke Hyougo (兵庫優介)
+
  
Graphics
+
US version
  Junichi Ohshima (大島純一)
+
 
  Hiroo Sugimoto (杉本浩郎)
+
Staff
  Yoko Fujiwara (藤原陽子)
+
 
  Kaori Imoto (井元香)
+
Program
 +
M. Kato
 +
  Urotanke
 +
  Skeleton
 +
  T. Takaki
 +
  Chie
  
Sound Direction
+
Design
  Tomoyuki Hamada (Tomoaki Hamada (濱田智之))
+
  Otabou
 +
DRM14
 +
K. Nishii
  
 
Music
 
Music
  Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎)
+
  Pirata
 +
Kappa
  
Sound & Effects
+
Thanks
  Koichi Simamura (島村孝一)</pre>
+
  Taturou
 +
Toshirou
 +
Page Boy
  
<pre>Super Doll Licca-chan: Kisekae Daisakusen (GBC)
+
Presented by
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4078746
+
© Micronet 1992
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
https://www.twitch.tv/videos/116478136</pre>
Hirotoshi Motoyama (もとやま ひろとし)
+
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
<pre>The Mahjong Touhaiden (SFC)
Atsushi Satou (さとう あつし)
+
  
Programmer (プログラマー)
+
―キャスト― (-Cast-)
  Yoshiaki Yabu (やぶ よしあき)
+
  京極 剣匠 (??? Kyōgoku)
  Mamoru Ooya (おおや まもる)
+
  伊達 万丈 (???)
 +
土御門 凱 (???)
 +
不動 拳 (Ken Fudō)
 +
二陛堂 麻里 (Mari ???)
 +
丸条 克明 (Katsuaki ???)
 +
春日 源四郎 (Genshirō Kasuga)
 +
北 晶夫 (Akio Kita)
 +
高倉 紫野 (Murasakino Takakura)
 +
スティング (Sting)
 +
白川 さわみ (Sawami Shirakawa)
 +
真尾 まお (Mao Manao)
 +
  (友情出演) ((Friendship Appearance))
 +
ティーバーA―10 (Tea Bar A-10)
 +
  (友情出演) ((Friendship Appearance))
  
Original Picture (げんが)
+
―スタッフ― (-Staff-)
Naoaki Kitajou (きたじょう なおあき)
+
  
Graphics (グラフィック)
+
企画 (Planning)
  Kan (かん)
+
  大和 昌史 (Masafumi Yamato)
  
Sound (サウンド)
+
技術 (Technology)
  Beauty (ビューティー)
+
  塚田 政彦 (Masahiko Tsukada)
 +
八木 一夫 (Kazuo Yagi)
 +
荒井 義也 (Yoshiya Arai)
 +
福田 陽一 (Yōichi Fukuda)
 +
中西 裕一 (Yūichi Nakanishi)
 +
浦下 伸一 (Shinichi Urashita)
  
Supervision (かんしゅう)
+
美術 (Artwork)
  Takahiro Oka (おか たかひろ)
+
  絹本 祐子 (Yūko Kenpon)
  Yoshihito Nishida (にしだ よしひと)
+
  足立 公司 (Kōji Adachi)
 +
池田 昌子 (Masako Ikeda)
 +
松井 工 (Kō Matsui)
 +
山本屋 勝之 (Katsuyuki Yamamotoya?)
 +
引原 ゆかり (Yukari Hikihara)
 +
別宮 香 (Kaori Betsumiya)
  
Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
+
音楽 (Music)
  Isao Tanaka (たなか いさお)
+
  細井 聡司 (Satoshi Hosoi)
 +
山名 正己 (Masaki Yamana)
 +
伊藤 博之 (Hiroyuki Itō)
 +
青木 のりえ (Norie Aoki)
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
広報 (Public Relations)
  Datecchi (だてっち)
+
  松田 謙二 (Kenji Matsuda)
  Tomezoo (とめぞー)
+
  小林 幸彦 (Yukihiko Kobayashi)
 +
塩見 一夫 (Kazuo Shiomi)
 +
三嶋 知美 (Tomomi Mishima)
  
Debug Cooperation (デバッグきょうりょく)
+
販売 (Marketing)
  Pole To Win Co., Ltd. (ポールトゥーウィンかぶしきがいしゃ)
+
  秋田 隆治 (Ryūji Akita)
 +
村山 佳史 (Yoshifumi Murayama)
 +
堀池 宏 (Hiroshi Horiike)
 +
清水 広美 (Hiromi Shimizu)
 +
澤井 真美 (Mami Sawai)
  
Planning (きかく)
+
協力 (Cooperation)
  Takara Co., Ltd. (かぶしきがいしゃタカラ)
+
  味岡 源太郎 (Gentarō Ajioka)
  
Publisher (はつばいもと)
+
監修 (Supervision)
  VR-1 Japan, Inc. (かぶしきがいしゃヴィアール・ワン)
+
  古川 晃司 (Kōji Furukawa)
  
Distributor (はんばいもと)
+
https://www35.atwiki.jp/sfcall/pages/961.html</pre>
Dream Vision Co., Ltd. (ドリームビジョンかぶしきがいしゃ)
+
  
Production, Writing (せいさく・ちょさく)
+
<pre>Jinryuu Senki (Neo Geo)
VR-1 Japan, Inc. (かぶしきがいしゃヴィアール・ワン)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Zoids: Shirogane no Juukishin Liger Zero (GBC)
+
Staff
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SJlA0-BG3nA
+
  
Staff (スタッフ)
+
Producer
 +
Katsumi Nagata
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
Planning
  Hiroshi Hamamoto (はまもと ひろし)
+
  Director
 +
  Shinichi Itoh
  
Main Program (メインプログラム)
+
  Assistant
  Shinya Itou (いとう しんや)
+
  Kenji Matsuo
  
Sub Program (サブプログラム)
+
Program
  Tomohiro Ishikuro (いしくろ ともひろ)
+
  Haruo Oohori
 +
Takeshi Hirakawa
 +
Tomohisa Yamagata
  
Sound Program (サウンドプログラム)
+
Design
  Masumi Takimoto (たきもと ますみ)
+
  Mamoru Nakano
 +
Kenji Nishimura
 +
Takeshi Nishino
 +
 +
Graphic
 +
Director
 +
  Kazuo Hirayama
 +
 
 +
Sub Director
 +
  Tetsuya Miyazaki
 +
  Masaru Moriya
 +
 
 +
Character
 +
  Masaya Ookura
 +
  Kazuyoshi Oosugi
 +
  Yoshiko Kusuda
 +
  Anie Shioya
 +
  Katsuya Shinohara
 +
  Mariko Shimizu
 +
  Makoto Nakagawa
 +
  Yuko Nakamura
 +
  Mitsuyasu Nomoto
 +
  Takeshi Yoshida
 +
 
 +
Back Ground
 +
  Shinichi Inoue
 +
  Toshiyuki Motoki
 +
  Atsushi Nakao
 +
  Kenji Nakano
 +
 
 +
Sound
  
Event Data (イベントデータ)
+
Back Ground Music
  Toshinori Kawakami (かわかみ としのり)
+
  Joe Rinoie
  Yutaka Akiyama (あきやま ゆたか)
+
  and
 +
  Harrie Hosotani
 +
  at
 +
  Studio Muv
 +
 
 +
  Sound Effect
 +
  Music Worx
 +
 
 +
Voice
 +
  Himawari Theatre Group (劇団ひまわり)
 +
 
 +
Special Thanks
 +
  Chikahito Ikami
 +
Nobuyuki Yamashita
 +
Keiko Shimoda
 +
 +
Hayashi Communication Inc. (林 コミュニケーション INC)
 +
MADE IN JAPAN INC
 +
 +
Fumi Inoue
 +
 +
Kenji Maruoka
 +
Tomokazu Murata
 +
Mitsunari Nishide
 +
Keisuke Komamiya
 +
 +
Presented by
 +
Astec21 Co.,Ltd.
 +
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_u4GQrQNpmo</pre>
  
Planning (きかく)
+
<pre>Monster Summoner (GBA)
Toshinori Kawakami (かわかみ としのり)
+
  
Scenario (シナリオ)
+
Planning (企画)
  Natsuko Hayakawa (はやかわ なつこ)
+
  Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)
  
Graphics (グラフィック)
+
Program (プログラム)
  Gou Ono (おの ごう)
+
  Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)
  Hiroshi Hamamoto (はまもと ひろし)
+
  Masahiko Nakamura (中村 雅彦)
Kenichi Okayama (おかやま けんいち(
+
Natsue Yamaguchi (やまぐち なつえ)
+
  
Sound (サウンド)
+
Character Design (キャラクター・デザイン)
  Pentagon (ペンタゴン)
+
  Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Screen Design (スクリーン・デザイン)
  Katsuhiro Tonguu (とんぐう かつひろ)
+
  Masahiro Kajita (梶田 昌裕)
Hayato Mori (もり はやと)
+
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Field Design (フィールド・グラフィック)
  Katsuji Koshiya (こしや かつじ)
+
  Nami Takasaki (高崎 奈美)
 +
Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)
  
 +
Character Graphics (キャラクター・グラフィック)
 +
Yuuichi Manda (万田 雄一)
 +
Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)
  
TOMY
+
Event Graphics (イベントシーン・グラフィック)
 +
Masahiro Kajita (梶田 昌裕)
 +
Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)
  
Senior Executive Producer (シニアエグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
Sound Effects (サウンド・エフェクト)
  Kantarou Tomiyama (とみやま かんたろう)
+
  Naoki Tsuchiya (土屋 直樹)
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
Music Composer (ミュージック・コンポーズ)
  Shigeki Yanagisawa (やなぎさわ しげき)
+
  Naoki Tsuchiya (土屋 直樹)
  
General Manager (ゼネラルマネージャー)
+
Scenario (シナリオ)
  Shunji Kamio (かみお しゅんじ)
+
  Yousuke Fujiki (藤本 洋介)
  
Manager (マネージャー)
+
Promotion (プロモーション)
  Toshihiro Morioka (もりおか としひろ)
+
  Tomoaki Ogawa (小川 智章)
 +
Jouji Nagoya (名児耶 譲治)
  
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Suguru Yokota (よこた すぐる)
+
  Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)
  
Chief Marketing (チーフマーケティング)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー)
  Toshihiro Morioka (もりおか としひろ)
+
  Yasuyuki Narushima (成島 康之)
 
+
Marketing (マーケティング)
+
Masaomi Kobayashi (こばやし まさおみ)
+
Taijirou Itou (いとう たいじろう)
+
Yasushi Koyama (こやま やすし)
+
  
 
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
  Fumihiko Ozawa (おざわ ふみひこ)
+
  Hiromichi Narushima (成島 啓道)
  
Sales Promotion (セールスプロモーション)
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=onT420SshqM</pre>
Hiroyuki Oouchi (おおうち ひろゆき)
+
Hiroyuki Usami (うさみ ひろゆき)
+
Masayoshi Inose (いのせ まさよし)
+
Izuru Ishida (いしだ いづる)
+
Takamitsu Miyazawa (みやざわ たかみつ)
+
Tomohiro Itou (いとう ともひろ)
+
  
Tomy Zoids Dept. (トミーゾイドしつ)
+
<pre>In Your Face (AC)
Yutaka Tajima (たじま ゆたか)
+
Fumiaki Sonoda (そのだ ふみあき)
+
Hisanao Takahashi (たかはし ひさなお)
+
Norio Oogawara (おおがわら のりお)
+
Masamichi Okutsu (おくつ まさみち)
+
Yoshinori Oosaki (おおさき よしのり)
+
Miyabi Suzuki (すずき みやび)
+
  
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
+
Game Designer
  XEBEC
+
  T. Matsui
Tadashi Sakazaki (さかざき ただし)
+
  
Package CG (パッケージCG)
+
Graphic Designer
  Tomy TD2 (トミーTD2)
+
Y. Koyanagi
  Eiko Fujimoto (ふじもと えいこ)
+
T. Hayakawa
 +
  Sadao Watanabe (S. Watanabe)
 +
  Mamoru Horikoshi (M. Horikoshi)
  
Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
+
Music & SE
  COO ROOM
+
Hikoshi Hashimoto (H. Hashimoto)
 +
  Kiyoshi Yokoyama (K. Yokoyama)
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Title Design
  Coro Coro Comic (コロコロコミック)
+
  T. Hayakawa
  
SMDE
+
Special Thanks
  Toshihiro Nakazwa (なかざわ としひろ)
+
  Many Another People
  Atsushi Fujii (ふじい あつし)
+
  and You!
  
Tomy TD2 (トミーTD2)
+
https://twitter.com/GTheGuardian/status/1046549305975279618</pre>
Masahito Ujiie (うじいえ まさひと)
+
Shinta Ookino (おおきの しんた)
+
Fusako Nishikubo (にしくぼ ふさこ)
+
Hiroshi Ogihara (おぎはら ひろし)
+
Miho Atarashi (あたらし みほ)
+
Kaname Matsuzawa (まつざわ かなめ)
+
Eiko Fujimoto (ふじもと えいこ)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Uoozu / Fish Dude (GB)
+
<pre>What's Michael? (PC-88)
Japanese version
+
  
Staff
+
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 +
Kimio Kamata (Free) (鎌田公夫 (フリー))
  
Main Programmer
+
Program (プログラム)
  S. Matsumoto
+
  Kazuhiko Ito (伊藤 和彦)
  
Sound Programmer
+
Art (作画)
  Masashi Itoi (M. Itoi)
+
  Studio Ship (スタジオ シップ)
  
Sound Composer
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Takeshi Saitou (T. Saito)
+
  Thinking Rabbit (シンキングラビット)
  
Graphic Designer
+
Art Direction (アートディレクション)
  Y. Suzuki
+
  Etsuko Taniguchi (谷口 恵津子)
  
Produced by
+
Music (音楽)
  Towachiki</pre>
+
  Ryuji Sasai (ささい りゅうじ)
  
<pre>Puzzle Link (NGPC)
+
Produce (プロデュース)
  European version
+
  Masanori Otsu (大津 正徳)
  
STAFF:
+
Cooperation (協力)
 +
Clearway (クリアウェイ)
  
GAME DESIGN:
+
Planning, Production (企画 制作)
  KENJI NAKAJIMA
+
  Micro Cabin Co., Ltd. (株式会社マイクロキャビン)
  
CHARACTER DESIGN:
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=i82FUD7_8DA</pre>
MASAHIRO SATO
+
  
PROGRAM:
+
<pre>Hiden Inyou Kikouhou: Ca Da (GB)
AMO(ELEN)
+
  
GRAPHIC:
+
Total Produced by
  YASUKO OKADA
+
  Shinichi Tobita
YUMI FUTAGAWA
+
TSUYOSHI SUGITANI
+
FUMI ISHIBASHI
+
  
  ALL TUG STAFF
+
Arrange Directed by
 +
Max K. Shiokawa
  
SOUND:
+
Supervisor as
  WARM JETS INC.
+
  Funky Ohnuma
YUICHIRO OHKAWA
+
  
SPECIAL THANKS:
+
Image Illustrated by
  HIDEKI MIYAKAMI
+
  Suzy Amakane
  
PRODUCE:
+
Executive Producer
  AKIRA MATSUOKA
+
  Susumu Akutu
  
  PRESENTED
+
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/509.html</pre>
    BY
+
  YUMEKOBO</pre>
+
  
<pre>Tokyo Highway Battle (PS)
+
<pre>The Golem Master (PC 98)
US manual credits
+
  
Jaleco Ltd., Tokyo, Japan
+
Concept / Design (原案/原作)
 +
Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)
  
President
+
Scenario (シナリオ)
  Yoshiaki Kanazawa
+
MaruMasa
  
Director of Consumer Development
+
Program (プログラム)
  Hiroshi Nunokawa
+
Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)
  
Managing Director of the Overseas Department
+
Map (マップ)
  Mitsuo Makise
+
MaruMasa
  
Jaleco USA, Wheeling, IL
+
Dot Characters (ドットキャラクター)
 +
Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)
  
Vice President‑Consumer Division
+
Illustration (原画)
  Greg Hasler
+
Hiroshi Hori (堀 寛志)
  
  Product Development Manager
+
Illustration Refine (原画処理)
  Jarik R. Sikat
+
  Kinoo? Koizumi (小泉 昨日夫)
 +
Takashi Yamazaki (山崎 隆)
 +
Shinobu Fukuhara (福原 忍)
  
  Documentation
+
Entry (入力)
  Jarik R. Sikat
+
  Shou Kodama (木霊 喚)
 +
Saki Moriki (森樹 サキ)
 +
Norio Sakai (酒井 のりお)
  
Japanese Language Translation
+
Thanks
  Yukiko Tanaka
+
Wagahiko? (我 彦)
  
Package Design
+
Assistanr Producer (制作補)
  Murrie Lienhart Rysner & Associates
+
Hirotoshi? Aoki (青木 宏肇)
  
Instruction Manual Layout
+
Producer (制作)
  Lyrka R. Sikat
+
Nobukazu Watanabe (渡部 信和)
  
Sales Administration
+
(C) Sur De Wave 1993 (C.シュールドウェーブ1993)
  Jean Naling
+
  
Bullet-Proof Software, Inc.
+
But it was made by me, hahahaha! (だけど作ったのは私だワハハハ)
 +
Green System / Kouji Saiki (グリーンシステム 佐伯KOUJI)</pre>
  
Programmers
+
<pre>UWC (NES)
  Hiroshi Yamazaki
+
  Kouichi Ueda
+
  Tsutomu Hagiwara (Haggy)
+
  Wataru Ishizuka (Shyuri)
+
  
  Quality Assurance
+
Planner & Director
  Syunichi Nanto
+
  Kanji Inomata (K. Inomata)
  Norio Fujita
+
  Hiroto Amama
+
  Susumu Ogata
+
  Yoshiyuki Tomii
+
  Hiroaki Nakamura
+
  Junko Fukuda
+
  Tamaki Suzuki
+
  
  Design
+
Programmer
  Tetsushi Nakamura (Tetsu)
+
  Hiroto Nakamura (H. Nakamura)
   Takashi Kouno (Takka)
+
   &
  Masaya Kusunose (Masa)
+
Katsuhiko Sadamoto (K. Sadamoto)
  Makoto Sonoda (M. Sonoda)
+
  Naoto Nakazawa (N. Nakazawa)
+
  Papi
+
  K. Zaza
+
  
Advertising-Japan
+
Character-designer
  Syoutaro Yamada
+
Shinkichi Abe (S. Abe)
   Izuho Tanaka
+
   &
  Rei Sata
+
S. Matsuyama
  Kiyoko Arisawa
+
  Mayumi Hatsushika
+
  
  Drivers
+
Music-composer
  Masanori Nagaoka
+
  Masayuki Kurinaga (M. Kurinaga)
  Masayoshi Takatori
+
  Takehika Toshima
+
  Rei Sata
+
  Kenji Urano
+
  Syoutaro Yamada
+
  
  Planners
+
Programming-controller
  Toshiaki Kubota (Toshikun)
+
  Masaharu Ohno? Matsuhiro Ohno? (M. Ohno)
  Yasuomi Kuwabara (Kuwayan)
+
  Kiyotaka Naoi (K. Naoi)
+
  
Sound
+
Produced by Seta Co., Ltd.</pre>
  Tomoyuki Hamada
+
  
Senior Director
+
<pre>V-Ball: Beach Volley Heroes (PS)
  Norifumi Hara
+
  
  Supervisor
+
Main Programmer
  Keiichi Tsuchiya
+
  Makoto Satou
  Masaaki Bando
+
  
  Director
+
Programmer
  Masanori Nagaoka
+
  Takeshi Hosono
 +
Toshiyuki Kondo
  
Executive Producer
+
Background Design
  Takehiro Moriyama
+
Koji Maruta
  
  Special Thanks
+
Character Design
  Satashi Hirase
+
  Touru Tsuboya
  Ichiro Yoshioka
+
  Kamame Mara
+
  Toshihiko Kitazawa
+
  Ryo</pre>
+
  
<pre>Hebereke's Popoon (SNES)
+
Motion Design
 +
Nobuharu Hiruma
 +
Hiroe Mizushima
 +
Tomohiro Naruse
  
STAFF
+
Motion Director
 +
Naoki Sakamoto
  
"Planning" person
+
Visual Director
  BOB Iwata
+
  Tetsuya Wahira
  
"Program" person
+
Sound Composer
  Macky
+
  Digital Sound Products
  
"Graphic" people
+
Music Produced by
Akki
+
Ole "Olla" Mogensen
Take-chan
+
  
"Character design"
+
Music Composed by
person
+
Thomas "Laxity" Egeskov Peterson
Ucchi
+
  
"Sound"people
+
Voice Director
  Noriaki "808" Urata
+
  Junko Tanimoto
Kazuo "909" Nii
+
Hiroshi "950" Tsukamoto
+
  
"Technical" people
+
Voice Cast
  A.T. (Akito Takeuchi)
+
  Youko Asada
  Hiroshi Ito
+
  Thomas Clark
  Hirokazu Yokochi
+
  Tokuyoshi Kawashima
 +
Tomoyuki Kohno
 +
Kouichi Sakaguchi
 +
Tetsuya Sakai
 +
Kaoru Shimamura
  
"PR" people
+
Translator
  Nabe-chan
+
  Mariko Kido
Tattsun
+
Tatsuya
+
Yamamoto
+
  
"Sales" people
+
Game Director
  Nagano
+
  Hiroyuki Sekimoto
Aoyanagi
+
Kawashita
+
Kimi-chan Shiraki
+
  
SPecial thanks to
+
Special Thanks
the followint people
+
Hideyuki Abe
  Masato-kun
+
Hidetoshi Kashiwaya
  Asshi
+
Tsuyoshi Otake
  Ruma
+
Kayo Satou
  Steve Gehrke
+
  Mitsuru Takahashi
  AME
+
  Miwako Tanahashi
 +
  Shouichi Toyoshima
 +
  Hiroe Tsuchida
 +
  Haruyuki Watanabe
  
Presented by
+
Supervisor
  SUNSOFT</pre>
+
  Greg Rice
 +
Masao Shiroto
  
<pre>Virtual Quest: Pharaoh no Fuuin / Seal of the Pharaoh (3DO)
+
Producer
 +
Ken Iwamoto
 +
Soren "Smatso" Lund
  
From Japanese version
+
Developed by
 +
Avit Inc.
  
Cast
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=t99xZ6utQb0</pre>
  
Father e.t.c.
+
<pre>SD Gundam Wars (WIN)
Ikuya Sawaki
+
  
Larseth III e.t.c.
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プ口デューサー)
  Kenichi Ogata
+
  Yasuo Miyakawa (宮河 恭夫)
  
Weeping Snake
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Chisa Yokoyama
+
  Masamu Yamaguchi (山ロ 征武)
  
Maoh e.t.c.
+
Program (プログラム)
  Daisuke Gori
+
  Kakuma Abe (阿部 角馬)
 +
Hironatsu Yamada (山田 大夏)
 +
(佐藤 聡)
 +
(深谷 茂治)
  
Staff
+
Graphic (グラフィック)
 +
Tsutomu Ozawa (小沢 努)
 +
Noburou Tanaka (田中 のぶろう)
 +
Eiji Arai (荒井 栄児)
  
Computer Graphics
+
Movie Production (ム一ビ一制作)
  S.S.D.
+
  Osamu Nakagawa (中川 治)
  
Sound Effects
+
Design Arrange Cooperation (デザインアレンジ協力)
  S.S.D.
+
  Susumu Imaishi (今石 進)
 +
Daisei Fujii (藤井 大誠)
 +
Ichiko Kageyama (かげやま いちこ)
  
Music
+
Sound Production (音響制作)
  Haruo Hosoya
+
  (株式会社 卜マソン)
  
Vocal Recording
+
Sound Producer (音響ブロデューサー)
  Audio Tanaka (Audio·タナカ)
+
  Koji Uematsu (上松 幸司)
  
Supervisor
+
Music (音楽)
  David S. Stone
+
  (新倉 知)
  
Producer
+
Sound Effects (効果)
  Syuichi Koyama
+
  Masakazu Yokoyama (横山 正和)
  Haruo Ogawa
+
  Miya-chan (宮ちゃん)
  
Publisher
+
Manual Production (マニュアル制作)
  Osami Amaya
+
  Michiko Takahashi (高橋 美智子)
 +
Naoto Yoshikawa (吉川 直人)
  
Produced by
+
Development Cooperation (開発協力)
  ASK Kodansha
+
  Yuji Shibata (柴田 祐司)
 +
Masato Utsunomiya (宇都宮 将人)
 +
Kiyoshi Okazaki (岡崎 聖)
  
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25297174</pre>
+
(大久保 幸恵)
 +
Jun Katsumata (勝又 淳)
 +
Yoshitaka Shido (紫藤 義隆)
 +
Isao Matsuzawa (松澤 勲)
 +
(西山 光夫)
  
<pre>Pocket Billiard: Funk the 9 Ball (GBC)
+
Development (開発)
 +
Wide Creative Network Lay-up
 +
 
 +
Production, Writing (制作・著作)
 +
Bandai Digital Entertainment (バンダイ・デジタル・エンタテインメン卜)
 +
 
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PBfKxe7cOto</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Captain Tsubasa J: Zenkoku Seiha e no Chousen (GB)
 +
 
 +
Production Manager (プロダクションマネージャー)
 +
Eisaku Maniwa (まにわ えいさく)
  
 
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
  Tokio Tomita
+
  Ken Fukaki (ふかき けん)
 +
Masamu Yamaguchi (やまぐち まさむ)
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Executive Director (エグゼクティブディレクター)
  Shin Ohba
+
  Michito Okamoto (おかもと みちと)
  
 
Director (ディレクター)
 
Director (ディレクター)
  Yoshiaki.F
+
  Takahiro Nishimura (にしむら たかひろ)
  
Programmer (プログラマー)
+
Chief Programmer (チーフプログラマー)
  Minoru Kunii (Minoru.K)
+
  Hiroshi Nakazawa (なかざわ ひろし)
  
Program Assist (プログラムアシスト)
+
Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
  Minoru Nakajima (Minoru.N)
+
  Kouji Mochizuki (もちずき こうじ)
  
Graphic Designer (グラフィックデザイナー)
+
Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
  Mamoru.S
+
  Hideto Yagi (やぎ ひでと)
  
Graphic Assist (グラフィックアシスト)
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Nobumasa Oikawa (Nobumasa.O)
+
  Masahiro Setoguchi (せとぐち まさひろ)
 +
Junichi Sugawara (すがわら じゅんいち)
 +
Tomoko Otoguro (おとぐろ ともこ)
  
Art Direction (アートダィレクション)
+
Scenario (シナリオ)
  Shin Ohba
+
  Kunio Wada (わだ くにお)
  
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
+
Sound (サウンド)
  Shin & Kiyo
+
  Tomoyuki Hamada (はまだ ともゆき)
  
BGM & SE
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
  Hikoshi Hashimoto (Hikoshi.H)
+
Fuyuto Takeda (たけだ ふゆと)
 +
  Yutaka Sugiyama (すぎやま ゆたか)
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス!)
+
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/690.html</pre>
Hiromi.Y
+
Norio.N
+
Kazunori Takahashi (Kazunori.T)
+
Toshiaki.A
+
Detti
+
Cagato
+
  
Development (デベロップメント)
+
<pre>MoguMogu Gombo: Harukanaru Chou Ryouri Densetsu (GB)
Sun-Tec Co. Ltd.
+
  
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/946.html</pre>
+
Game MoguMogu Gombo Staff (ゲーム モグモグゴンボ スタッフ)
  
<pre>Phix no Daibouken: Phix in the Magnetix World / Phix the Adventure (PS)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
Produced by
+
  Masako Ooie (おおいえ まさこ)
  Tsutomu Yoshikawa (Tom Yoshikawa)
+
  
Directed by
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Tazrow Murayama
+
  Takanori Ikeda (いけだ たかのり)
  
Program
+
Director (ディレクター)
  Masaya Numashita
+
  Masahiro Ishida (いしだ まさひろ)
Kazuhito Takeuchi
+
  
Charactor Design
+
Assistant Director (アシスタントディレクター)
  Tazrow Murayama
+
  Youko Kioka (きおか ようこ)
Yuki Fukushima
+
Hidewo Nkz
+
Yuji Satoh
+
  
Stage Design
+
Planning, Production Adviser (きかくせいさく アドバイザー)
  Tazrow Murayama
+
  Kiyotaka Sekine (せきね きよたか)
Pirosi Shivayama
+
  
Animation Design
+
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
  Tazrow Murayama
+
  Ange de Beaute (アンジュ・ド・ボーテ)
  Hidewo Nkz
+
  B-Company (ビーカンパニー)
  Yuji Satoh
+
  Negiji Jimusho (ねぎし じむしょ)
Yuki Fukushima
+
  
Movie Design
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
  Jiro Hanzawa
+
  Takashi Shouji (しょうじ たかし)
  
Other Graphics
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Daisaku Yatushiro
+
  Kazuaki Takahashi (たかはし かずあき)
  
Music Composer
+
Chief Director (チーフディレクター)
  Takahiro Wakuta
+
  Jun Katsumata (かつまた じゅん)
 +
Hidemitsu Okinaka (おきなか ひでみつ)
 +
Tsuneaki Hirayama (ひらやま つねあき)
  
Publicity Design
+
Director (ディレクター)
  Risa Kaneta
+
  Yoshitaka Shidou (しどう よしたか)
  Yuki Fukushima
+
  Kakuma Abe (あべ かくま)
  Pirosi Shivayama
+
  Takahiro Nishimura (にしむら たかひろ)
 +
Chikara Chiba (ちば ちから)
  
Charactor Voice
+
Scenario (シナリオ)
  Kotori Morino
+
  Tsuyoshi Koike (こいけ つよし)
  Kouzi Sekido
+
  Yoshifumi Todoroki (とどろき よしふみ)
 +
Kunio Wada (わだ くにお)
  
Special Thanks
+
Character Design (キャラクター デザイン)
  Takeshi Ishizashi
+
  Kouji Yokoi (よこい こうじ)
  Yutaka Hirata
+
  Mio Higo (ひご みお)
Masayuki Onome
+
Takashi Nishimura
+
Hirokazu Touyama
+
Kohichi Wakatsuki
+
A-Tive
+
click!Too
+
DreamCube Co., Ltd.
+
Pole To Win Co., Ltd.
+
Tactical and Zappy Corporation</pre>
+
  
<pre>Finger Flashing (PS)
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
 +
Masahiro Setoguchi (せとぐち まさひろ)
 +
Yoshitaka Terada (てらだ よしたか)
  
Executive Producer
+
Program (プログラム)
  Tsutomu Yoshikawa (Tom Yoshikawa)
+
  Wataru Itou (いとう わたる)
  
Director
+
Sound (サウンド)
  Yutaka Hirata
+
  Tomoyuki Hamada (はまだ ともゆき)
  
Programmer
+
TV MoguMogu Gombo Staff (テレビ モグモグ ゴンボ スタッフ)
Takeshi Ishizashi
+
  
Graphic Designer
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Koichi Wakatsuki
+
  Masatoshi Yoshioka (よしおか まさとし)
 +
Noriaki Nakayama (なかやま のりあき)
  
Music Composer
+
Director (ディレクター)
  Takahiro Wakuta
+
  Chiaki Furuno (ふるの ちあき)
 +
Masahiro Ishida (いしだ まさひろ)
 +
Eiji Obata (おばた えいじ)
  
Radio Actress
+
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/759.html</pre>
Akane Nakano
+
  
Movie Producer
+
<pre>Metal Fangs (MD)
Yuki Nakao
+
  
Publicity Designer
+
Programer
  Risa Kaneta
+
  Tomoharu Kimura? (T.K)
  
Special Thanks
+
Desiner
  Tazrow Murayama
+
  Manabu Tamura? (M.T)
Jiro Hanzawa
+
Masato Sudo
+
Yoichi Yamada
+
Yuji Satoh
+
Yuki Fukushima
+
and Many Others...</pre>
+
  
<pre>Pocket Love 2 (GB)
+
Sound
 +
Hiroshi Kawaguchi (Miyauchi)? (H.M)
  
Planning ? (きかくげんあん)
+
Assistant
  Hisayoshi Ichikawa (いちかわ ひさよし)
+
Kenji Shimizu? (K.S)
  Nyamuko 23 (にゃむこ23)
+
  M.H
 +
Kenji Ota? (K.O)
 +
  Hiroshi Hamagaki? (H.H)
 +
H.M</pre>
  
Game Design (げーむ でざいん)
+
<pre>Cho-Jin (X68000)
Nyamuko 23 (Hideyuki Satou) (にゃむこ23 (さとう ひでゆき))
+
  
Event Scenario (いべんとしなりお)
+
Game design
Momoko Sapporo (さっぽろ ももこ)
+
Software
  Maika Nomura? (のむら♥まいか)
+
Music driver
 +
Map design
 +
Map editor
 +
  Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
  
Program (ぷろぐらむ)
+
Graphic design
  Tadatoshi Saiki (さいき ただとし)
+
Character design
 +
K.Matsui
 +
  Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
  
Macro Program (まくろ ぷろぐらむ)
+
Music compose
  Kazutaka Komiya (こみや かずたか)
+
  AND
  
Character Design (きゃらくたー でざいん)
+
Sampling
  Momoko Sapporo (さっぽろ ももこ)
+
  Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
  General Watanabe (じぇねらる わたなべ)
+
  AND
  
Graphics (ぐらふぃっく)
+
Voice
  Masao Kawai (かわい まさお)
+
  Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
 +
AMIGA 500
  
Sound (さうんど)
+
Test player
  Yama-san (やまさん)
+
  Paco & Shimya
 +
OZ
  
Director (でぃれくたー)
+
Special thankx
  Masaki Nakamura (なかむら まさき)
+
  Y.Kurata
 +
H.Nagata
 +
Pekin net
 +
Penguin land net
 +
BBS Motorolian
  
Debug (でばっぐ)
+
Presented by
Shunsaku Nishigaki (にしがき しゅんさく)
+
©MCMXCII FIX./H.Takeuchi
Noriou Tsuchiya (つちや のりおう)
+
Satoshi Uchida (うちだ さとし)
+
Nobuhito Takagi (たかぎ のぶひと)
+
Fujii (ふじい)
+
Namiki (なみき)
+
Koizumi (こいずみ)
+
Miyazaki (みやざき)
+
  
Special Thanks (すぺしゃる さんくす)
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dvcFoOZZJxs</pre>
Osamushi Katou (かとう おさむし)
+
  
Publicity (せんでん)
+
<pre>Sotsugyou Bangai-hen: Nee Mahjong Shiyo! (SFC)
Tooru Takahashi (たかはし とおる)
+
Kiyomi Yada (やだ きよみ)
+
  
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/714.html</pre>
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 +
Hideo Takano (高野 秀夫)
  
<pre>Kat's Run: Zen-Nippon K Car Senshuken (SFC)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
Yasushi Watanabe (渡辺 靖)
 +
Keiichi Onogi (小野木 圭一)
 +
Akihiko Utou (鵜藤 明彦)
  
Exective Producer
+
Planning (企画)
  Hideyuki Yokoyama (H. Yokoyama)
+
  Masayoshi Kubota (窪田 正義)
  
Producer
+
Original Design (原案)
  Katsumasa Shimizu (K. Shimizu)
+
  Nobukazu Takeuchi (竹内 信和)
  
Chief Programmer
+
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
  S. Amano
+
  Masaki Takei (竹井 正樹)
  
Director
+
CG Supervisor (CG監修)
  T. Nemoto
+
  Shintarou Majima (眞島 真太郎)
  
Game Designer
+
Director (ディレクター)
  Hidekatsu Tetsuda (H. Tetsuda)
+
  Kenji Yamamoto (山元 健司)
  
Graphic Designer
+
Program (プログラム)
Yoshifumi Nakayama (Y. Nakayama)
+
  Yuuki Shintani (新谷 祐樹)
  N. Okajima
+
  
Character Designer
+
Illustration (原画)
  Minoru Okamoto (M. Okamoto)
+
  Ryou Juujiya? (十字屋 亮)
  
Sound Creator
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Yusuke Takahama (Y. Takahama)
+
Kenji Yamamoto (山元 健司)
  Satoshi Nagano (S. Nagano)
+
  Doguurou (土偶郎) - Masayuki Taguchi?
  Michihiko Shichi (M. Shichi)
+
  Aki (あき) - Akiko Nagayama?
 +
  Hideyuki Furuhashi (古橋 秀幸)
  
Marketing
+
Music (音楽)
Takashi Hanya (T. Hannya)
+
  Two Five (ツーファイブ)
Noburou Kawai (N. Kawai)
+
Tatsuo Komatsu (T. Komatu)
+
Fumihito Ishii (F. Isihi)
+
K. Hisada
+
Masanori Iden (M. Iden)
+
  Satoshi Minowa (S. Minowa)
+
  
Debugger
+
Sound Data Convert (サウンドデータコンバート)
Makoto Sugiura (M. Sugiura)
+
  Hiroyuki Hamada (浜田 弘之)
Shinobu Nonaka (S. Nonaka)
+
  Ikuhiro Kitahara (I. Kitahara)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Bakusou Dekotora Densetsu GB Special: Otoko Dokyou no Tenka Touitsu (GBC)
+
Cast (キャスト)
 +
Reiko Takagi (高城 麗子)
 +
  Yumi Touma (冬馬 由美)
 +
Kiyomi Arai (新井 聖美)
 +
  Hiromi Tsuru (鶴 ひろみ)
 +
Mami Shimura (志村 まみ)
 +
  Hinako Kanamaru (金丸 日向子)
 +
Mika Katou (加藤 美夏)
 +
  Junko Shimakata (嶋方 淳子)
 +
Shizuka Nakamoto (中本 静)
 +
  Aya Hisakawa (久川 綾)
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
+
Advisor (ドバイザー)
  Hisayoshi Ichikawa (いちかわ ひさよし)
+
  Isao Katou (加藤 功)
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Publicity (宣伝)
  Kuniharu Hosoda (ほそだ くにはる)
+
  Makiko Yamamoto (山本 麻起子)
  
Planning (プランニング)
+
Design Works (デザインワークス)
Game Design (ゲーム デザイン)
+
Ryou Fukushima (福島 了)
Event Production (イベントせいさく)
+
 
  Nobuaki Umeda (うめだ のぶあき)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 +
Masao Mochizuki (望月 正雄)
 +
Rai Kannazuki (神無月 らい) - Takaaki Souno?
 +
Noboru Satou (佐藤 登)
 +
Takashi Sugimoto (杉本 尚志)
 +
Mokeke (もけけ)
 +
Takashi Yamashita (山下 孝)
 +
Red-
 +
Clover
 +
 
 +
Support (協力)
 +
Aoni Production (青二プロダクション)
 +
 
 +
Development (開発)
 +
Eleven (イレブン)
 +
 
 +
©1994 HEADROOM / KSS</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Pro Yakyuu Nettou Puzzle Stadium (PS1)
 +
 
 +
Planning & Coordination (企画・進行)
 +
Naomitsu Ikezoe (池添 尚充)
 +
Masayuki Tanoue (田之上 昌幸)
 +
 
 +
Graphics (グラフィック)
 +
Toshinori Tabata (田畑 利徳)
 +
Yuina Shibayama (柴山 維夏)
 +
Junichi Suzuki (鈴木 淳一)
 +
Yoshio Kihara (木原 啓雄)
 +
  Masayoshi Sudou (須藤 正喜)
  
 
Program (プログラム)
 
Program (プログラム)
  Nobuyuki Narita (なりた のぶゆき)
+
  Naoiku Kanda (神田 直活)
  Tamio Kadomatsu (かどまつ たみお)
+
  Hidemasa Arai (荒井 英昌)
 +
Takeshi Machida (町田 健史)
 +
ATGC
  
Graphic Design (グラフィック デザイン)
+
Sound (サウンド)
  Nozomi Takeguchi (たけぐち のぞみ)
+
  Yasushi Matsuki (松木 泰)
  Shizuka Yashiro (やしろ しずか)
+
  Masayuki Tanoue (田之上 昌幸)
Fumiko Kurokawa (くろかわ ふみこ)
+
Hiromi Tagawa (たがわ ひろみ)  
+
  
Sound Effects (サウンドエフェクト)
+
SPECIAL THANKS TO
  Nobuyuki Shioda (しおだ のぶゆき)
+
Taku Ariizumi (有泉 拓)
  Takeshi Abo (あぼ たけし)
+
  Takeshi Ishikawa (石川 武志)
 +
  Masayuki Kinoshita (木下 雅之)
 +
Kaoru Sakamoto (坂本 薫)
 +
Satoshi Shimada (島田 聡)
 +
Masumi Sugimoto (杉本 真澄)
 +
Chiaki Nagatomo (長友 千明)
 +
Kouichi Hashizu (橋都 幸一)
 +
Yoshiyasu Horiuchi (堀内 美康)
 +
Hiroo Miura (三浦 弘生)
 +
Hiyoshi Yamakami (山上 日吉)
 +
Junpei Yamaguchi (山口 淳平)
 +
Hiroshi Yamaguchi (山口 寛)
 +
Hiroko Watanabe (渡辺 寛子)
  
Publicity (パブリシティー)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Shinji Nakamura (なかむら しんじ)
+
  Atsuo Kazama (風間 敦夫)
  Tooru Takahashi (たかはし とおる)
+
  Masao Doi (土居 政生)
  Hiroyuki Onda (おんだ ひろゆき)
+
  Takayuki Yasutomi (安富 隆幸)
Yuuichi Tamura (たむら ゆういち)
+
Naoko Nagatsuma (ながつま なおこ)
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
+
Executive Producer (EX.プロデューサー)
  Takashi Sakai (さかい たかし)
+
  Ryozo Gohara (郷原 涼三)</pre>
Kazuo Itou (いとう かずお)
+
Futoshi Sashida (さしだ ふとし)
+
Takumi Nakazawa (なかざわ たくみ)
+
  
Planning and Development Supervision (きかく かいはつかんしゅう)
+
<pre>Hello Kitty: White Present (PS1)
Human Corporation (ヒューマンかぶしきがいしゃ)
+
  
Published and Distributed by (はつばい はんばいもと)
+
PRODUCER
  KID Corp. (かぶしきがいしゃKID)</pre>
+
  HIROAKI BABA(HUDSON)
  
<pre>Samurai Kid (GBC)
+
PROJECT MANAGER
 +
MITSUHIRO KADOWAKI(HUDSON)
  
Planner (プランナー)
+
DIRECTOR
Teruhisa Kurosawa (くろさわ てるひさ)
+
  OSAMU KIMURA(HUDSON)
  Makiko Yoshida (よしだ まきこ)
+
  
Programmer (プログラマー)
+
  Toshiyuki Hirota (ひろた としゆき)
+
PLANNER & STAGE DESIGNER
  Shigeaki Matsugi (まつぎ しげあき)
+
OSAMU SUGANO(Goo!)
 +
  KENICHI YABE(Goo!)
 +
  TOSHIO WAKABAYASHI(Goo!)
  
Designer (デザイナー)
+
PROGRAMMER
  Teruhisa Kurosawa (くろさわ てるひさ)
+
YOSHIYUKI NAKAHARA(Goo!)
  Makiko Yoshida (よしだ まきこ)
+
SHIN SUGIYAMA(Goo!)
  Naoyuki Oonishi (おおにし なおゆき)
+
  JUN MAEJIMA(Goo!)
 +
  MASAKI NOHARA(Goo!)
 +
  TOSHIO WAKABAYASHI(Goo!)
  
Sound (サウンド)
+
DEBUG
  Tetsuya Nagata (ながた てつや)
+
  SIGETAKA NEGISHI
 +
AYUKO WATANABE
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
YUMI HAYASHI
  Toshiyuki Hirota (ひろた としゆき)
+
KAORI NAKAYAMA
 +
SACHIKO UJIE
 +
NORIHITO NAGAI
 +
YOUSUKE HIMEMOTO
 +
TOSHIYUKI TOMOSAKA
 +
SEIICHIROU NAKAMURA
 +
RYOUICHI NAKAMURA
 +
TOSHIHIRO INAI
 +
KANAE MORITA
 +
TAKAYUKI KATAYAMA
 +
SAORI NAGASAWA
 +
HIROAKI IWAFUNE
 +
  IKUMI SAWAI
  
Manual (マニュアル)
 
Kyouko Shimomura (しもむら きょうこ)
 
  
Publicity (こうほう)
+
SOUND DIRECT
Satoru Aida (あいだ さとる)
+
  TAKESHI SATO(T's MUSIC)
  Hitomi Yazawa (やざわ ひとみ)
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
MUSIC
Masaki Furusawa (ふるさわ まさき)
+
  CHAMY(T's MUSIC)
Atsushi Ichiyanagi (いちやなぎ あつし)
+
Osamu Katou (かとう おさむ)
+
Tomoaki Majima (まじま ともあき)
+
Masahiko Nagasawa (ながさわ まさひこ)
+
Narito Inoue (いのうえ なりと)
+
Sachie Iwata (いわた さちえ)
+
  Namie Ishikawa (いしかわ なみえ)
+
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
SOUND EFFECT
  Shouzou Ueno (うえの しょうぞう)
+
  YOSHIYUKI KADOOKA(T's MUSIC)
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VtsizWErx0E</pre>
 
  
<pre>Shadow Brain (FC)
+
ART DIRECTOR
 +
TOMOSUKE KASHIWABARA(JAM)
  
Original Story
+
DESIGNER
  Masanori Kinomiya
+
  TOMOSUKE KASHIWABARA(JAM)
 +
KENICHI UEYAMA(JAM)
 +
KAZUHISA SUGETA(JAM)
 +
KAZUHIRO HAYASHIDA(JAM)
 +
KUNI(JAM)
 +
YOSHIKAZU AOKI(JAM)
 +
AKIKO YAMADA(JAM)
 +
KAORU SUGIMOTO(JAM)
  
Game Story
 
Tomohiro Chiba
 
Yousuke Kuroda
 
  
Game Balance
+
SPECIAL THANKS
  Kohichi Watabe
+
  KAZUMI SAWAI(HUDSON)
  
Character Design
+
  KAZUYOSHI MURATA(SANRIO)
  Hideo Nagasawa
+
  YUTAKA MAEZAWA(SANRIO)
  Shuji Imai
+
  NAOKO SUDO(SANRIO)
  Kohichi Noda
+
  
"Gaida" Design
+
  T's MUSIC
  Screaming "Mad" George
+
  
Graphic Design
+
  JAM</pre>
  Maru Chan
+
Bon2 Pin
+
Maedara
+
  
Sound
+
<pre>Android (AC)
Ikki Nakamura
+
Nobuyuki Ohnogi
+
  
Main Theme
+
Staff
  Toshihiko Takamizawa "Alfee"
+
  S.Yumoto
 +
Kenji Nakajima (K.Nakagima)
 +
H.Sakaue
 +
Masasuke Aruga (M.Aruga)
 +
Kiyoshi Yokoyama (K.Yokoyama)
 +
Eiichirou Kouta (E.Kouda)
 +
Akimichi Oda (A.Oda)
  
Program
+
Original Story by
  Mr. X
+
  Teruo.Ohira</pre>
  
Produce
+
<pre>Toki no Senshi (AC)
Kazusuke Obi
+
  
General Producer
+
Produced by
  Ryo Kawahara
+
  Exa Planning
Seiichi Nakajima
+
  
Promoter
+
Game Designed by
  Yoshiaki Matsumoto
+
  Kenji Nakajima
  Yasunari Tominaga
+
  Yoshiyuki Ishikawa
  
Music Director
+
Character Designed by
  Yoshihiro Ohno
+
  Keisuke Abe (A·B·U)
 +
Eiichirou Kouta (Eiichiroh)
 +
Buta-kun
  
Project Connection
+
Sound Composed by
  BrainBusters Inc.
+
  Jiroh Itaya
  
Presented by
+
Development Advised by
  Scitron and Art Inc.
+
  Hiroshi Ohta
  
Pony Canyon Inc.</pre>
+
Programmed by
 +
Akimichi Oda</pre>
  
<pre>Kieta Princess (FDS)
+
<pre>All The Lunar (Windows)
  
Scenario, Produce (しなりお、ぷろでゅーす)
+
Production & Publishing (制作・発売)
  Demon Iidabashi (でーもん いいだばし)
+
  Kadokawa Shoten (角川書店)
  
Main Program (めいん ぷろぐらむ)
+
Cooperation (協力)
  Yukio Horimoto (Yahhoo Horimoto [やっほー ほりもと])
+
  ESP
  
Character Design (きゃらくたー でざいん)
 
Reiko Horimoto (Horohorodori Oshida [ほろほろどり おしだ])
 
  
Music (みゅーじっく)
+
Staff (スタッフ)
Goji Tsuno? (Yajirobee Tsuno [やじろべえ つの])
+
  
Assistant Programmer (あしすたんと ぷろぐらまー)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Dozaemon Ikeda (どざえもん いけだ)
+
  Masahiro Inoue (Kadokawa Shoten (井上 雅博 (角川書店))
Kintarouame Suzuki (きんたろうあめ すずき)
+
  
Production Assistant (せいさく しんこう)
+
Planning & Arrangement (企画・構成)
  Fuantomu Inoue (ふあんとむ いのうえ)
+
  Masahiro Inoue (Kadokawa Shoten (井上 雅博 (角川書店))
 +
Nobuhito Uchiyama (内山 信人 (flagship inc.))
  
Theme Song (てーま そんぐ)
+
Production Support (プロデュース協力)
  Yasuko Tomita (とみた やすこ)
+
  Akira Higashiyama (東山 陽 (ESP))
  
Cooperation (きょうりょく)
+
Dialogue Supervisor (ダイアローグ監修)
  Produce House Amuse (ぷろでゅーすはうす あみゅーず)
+
  Kei Shigema (Scenario Factory Gekkou) (重馬 敬 (シナリオ工房 月光))
Wakura Production (わくら ぷろだくしょん)
+
Nippon Columbia (にほん ころんびあ)
+
  
Production (せいさく)
+
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
  Imagineer (いまじにあ)
+
  Toshiyuki Kubooka (窪岡 俊之)
  
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm24935752</pre>
 
  
<pre>Wonder Hole (M5)
+
Cast (キャスト)
 +
氷上 恭子 (ルーナ)
 +
池澤 春菜 (ジェンカ)
 +
浅田 葉子 (ミア)
 +
横山 智佐 (ルーシア)
 +
久川 綾 (ジーン)
 +
林原 めぐみ (ルミーナ)
  
Created by Yoshihito Nakagawa</pre>
 
  
<pre>Mad Panic Coaster (PS)
+
Programming Staff (プログラミングスタッフ)
  
Exective Producer
+
Program Creation (プログラム制作)
  Shigeru Ohno
+
  flagship inc.
Hideo Sugimoto
+
  
Producer
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブディレクター)
  Yojiro Shirakawa
+
  Hitoshi Furuki (古木 均)
Yutaka Supi Sugiyama
+
Kunihiko Kagawa (Locus)
+
  
Creative Supervisor
+
Director (ディレクター)
  Satoshi Suzuki
+
  Nobuhito Uchiyama (内山 信人)
  
Game Designer
+
Program (プログラム)
  Kashiwa Sato
+
  Yuuji Katou (加藤 祐司)
 +
Nagaaki Fukase (深瀬 長彰)
 +
Shinnosuke Iwagi (岩城 進之介)
  
Visual Designer
+
Visual Design (ビジュアルデザイン)
  Tomoe Eno
+
  Hiroshi Fukuda (福田 寛)
  
Graphic
+
Creative Assistant (クリエイティブアシスタント)
  Kenichi Kumakura
+
  Hiroshi Murakami (村上 博志)
  
Graffiti.Lab
+
Production Manager (プロダクションマネージャー)
  Norikazu Kushibuchi
+
  Masaaki Itabashi (板橋 正明)
  
3D Modeling
 
Toshiyuki Yamanaka
 
  
Satoshi Hatsuya (Riot Hatsuya)
+
Audio Production (音響制作)
Kenji Ono
+
  
Programmer
+
Post-Production Direction (アフレコディレクション)
Daiju Kimura (Freeqsoft)
+
  Isao Mizoguchi (Two Five) (溝口 功 (ツーファイブ))
  Tomo Sugiyama
+
  
Creative Staff
+
Post-Production Studio (アフレコスタジオ)
  Yuji Ohtani
+
  TWO FIVE STUDIO
Jun Kamata
+
Eiji Katada
+
Akifumi Nishiura
+
  
K. Nakabayashi
+
Cooperation (協力)
  Bono
+
  Takashi Itou (Aoni Production) (伊藤 卓史 (青二プロダクション))
  
Akiyo Nakano
 
  
Sound Designer
+
Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
  Akitatsu Saito
+
  Hiroaki Kobayashi (K-Plus Artworks (小林 博明 (Kプラスアートワークス))</pre>
  
Music Director
+
<pre>Tenjin Kaisen 2 (GB)
Kenny
+
  
Band
+
STAFF
Mad Panic Coasters
+
  
Promotion Staff
+
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
  Takashi Koike
+
  Akio Kobayashi
Teruo Adachi
+
Nobuyoshi Hine
+
Hirofumi Inoue
+
Keisuke Sugimoto
+
Yo Shibata
+
Tetsuji Sato
+
Futaki Uemura
+
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ATFtlbvVFHA</pre>
+
PRODUCED BY
 +
Junichiro Kawazoe
  
<pre>Honke Hanafuda (SFC)
+
DIRECTED BY
 +
Norio Nakagata
  
Staff (スタッフ)
+
GAME DESIGNED BY
 +
Natsuki Uryu
 +
 
 +
GRAPHICS DESIGNED BY
 +
Shinichi Ogawa
 +
 
 +
SOUND EFFECTS AND MUSIC BY
 +
Yusuke Takahama
 +
 
 +
PROGRAMMING BY
 +
Seiji Kawakatsu
 +
 
 +
SPECIAL THANKS TO
 +
Tomoyuki Inoue
 +
Yoshiaki Suzuki
 +
Akihiro Ichihara
 +
Satoshi Okano
 +
Ichiro Shibata
 +
Eri Sakai
 +
Keiko Yamamoto
 +
 
 +
SYSTEM SUPERVISOR
 +
Kunihito Hiramatsu
 +
 
 +
Presented by MELDAC and LIVE PLANNING</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Shin Nihon Pro Wrestling: Toukon Retsuden Advance (GBA)
 +
 
 +
STAFF ROLL
 +
 
 +
Senior Executive Producer (シニアエグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 +
Kantarou Tomiyama (富山幹太郎)
  
 
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
  Takayuki Kamikura (神蔵 孝之)
+
  Shigeki Yanagisawa (柳澤茂樹)
  
Supervisor (スーパーバイザー)
+
General Managers (ゼネラルマネージャー)
  Shouichi Iida (飯田 祥一)
+
  Shunji Kamio (神尾俊二)
  Seiji Tashiro (田代 成治)
+
  Nobuhisa Okihata (與畑信久)
  Shuuhei Iida (飯田 就平)
+
 
 +
Manager (マネージャー)
 +
Toshihiro Morioka (森岡俊広)
 +
 
 +
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
Yasushi Koyama (小山泰司)
 +
 
 +
Planning / Scenario (企画/シナリオ)
 +
  Tomoyuki Matsumoto (松本朋幸)
  
 
Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
 
Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
  Hisaya Daikoku (大黒 久弥)
+
  Yasunori Kobayashi (小林康紀)
  
Sub Program (サブプログラマー)
+
Assistant Programmer (アシスタントプログラマー)
  Naoto Ueshima (上島 直人)
+
  Terumasa Kawamoto (川本照政)
Toshinori Akechi (明智 敏典)
+
Hiroshi Yogiashi (過足 博司)
+
  
Art Director (アートディレクター)
+
Main Graphicker (メイングラフィッカー)
  Masayuki Suzuki (鈴木 雅之)
+
  Yousuke Ikeda (池田陽介)
  
Graphic Design (グラフィックデザイン)
+
Assistant Graphicker (アシスタントグラフィッカー)
  Youko Gotan (五反 葉子)
+
  Takashi Kouno (河野隆司)
  
Graphic Design (グラフィックデザイン)
+
Move Creation Director (技作成ディレクター)
  Isao Oguchi (小口 勲)
+
  Tomonori Takashima (高嶋宏則)
Shigeo Wakabayashi (若林 繁雄)
+
  
Sound Composer (サウンドコンポーザー)
+
Move Creation Assistant (技作成アシスタント)
  Masahito Miyamoto (宮本 真佐人)
+
  Ryou? Naitou (内藤亮)
 +
Kenichi Yamahashi (山橋健一)
  
Sound Programmer & SE (サウンドプログラマー&SE)
+
Sound Creator (サウンドクリエイター)
  Kiyohiro Sada (Pure Sound) (禎 清広 (ピュアサウンド))
+
  Yasuhiro Kawasaki (川崎康宏)
Minako Adachi (Pure Sound) (足立 美奈子 (ピュアサウンド))
+
  
Hanafuda Master (花札指導)
+
Special Advisor (スペシャルアドバイザー)
  Hidehiko Miura (三浦 英彦)
+
  Junzou Shimada (嶋田順三)
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Original Wrestler Design (オリジナルレスラーデザイン)
  Satoki? Imai (今井 論樹)
+
  Condor Saitou (コンドル斎藤)
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス )
  Atsushi Oosuga (大須賀 篤)
+
  Suguru Yokota (横田村主)
 +
Fumihiko Ozawa (小澤文彦)
 +
Osamu Ootaki (大滝理)
 +
Emi Andou (安藤恵美)
 +
Shin-Nihon Pro Wrestling (新日本プロレスリング株式会社)
 +
Hideyuki Watanabe (渡辺秀幸)
 +
PRO-WRESTLING ZERO-ONE
 +
Yoshiyuki Nakamura (中村祥之)
 +
Hiroshi Hase Office (馳浩事務所)
 +
Yuuko Ueno (上野裕子)
 +
Michinoku Prowres (株式会社みちのくプロレス)
 +
Yoshinori Takizawa (瀧澤義則)
 +
Weekly Gong Editorial Dept. (週刊ゴング編集部)
 +
Takahiro Yamamoto (山本貴弘)</pre>
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
<pre>Tokyo Majin Gakuen: Fuju Houroku (GBA)
Hideyuki Kashimura (樫村 英之)
+
Takashi Matsuda (松田 隆)
+
Masahuro Uramoto (浦本 昌宏)
+
Kouichirou Sakurai (桜井 甲一郎)
+
Ichirou Honma (本間 一郎)
+
  
Planning & Production (企画・制作)
+
Voice Cast (声の出演)
  Imagineer Co., Ltd. (イマジニア株式会社)</pre>
+
  堀江 由衣
 +
川鍋 雅樹
 +
浅川 悠
 +
石黒 貴之
 +
田村 ゆかり
 +
津村 まこと
 +
坪井 智浩
 +
増田 ゆき
 +
関口 英司
 +
永迫 舞
 +
高瀬 右光
 +
齋藤 周
 +
笹沼 晃
 +
吉住 梢
 +
長谷川たか子
 +
樫井 笙人
 +
小上 裕通
 +
小野 英昭
 +
岡田 純子
 +
鈴木 正和
 +
浜田 賢ニ
 +
丁田 政ニ郎
 +
加瀬 康之
 +
石田 彰
 +
幸田 夏穂
 +
くわはら 利晃
 +
田中 一永
 +
長谷川 智子
 +
乾 政子
 +
重松 朋子
  
<pre>Madeline (PC88)
+
Planning (企画)
 +
Chikara Saitou (齋藤 力)
  
THINKING RABBIT CO.,LTD.
+
Planning Assistant (企画補)
 +
Hidemi Hamada (濱田 英美)
  
produce & directed by
+
Script & Scenario (脚本・演出)
  HIROYUKI IMABAYASHI.
+
  Shuuhou Imai (今井 秋芳)
 +
Ryouta Inoue (井上 亮太)
 +
Kaneitsuji (かねいつぢ)
 +
Satoru Kawasaki (かわさき 暁)
 +
Wataru Mabe (真部 渉)
 +
Tomio Kanazawa (金沢 十三男)
  
computer grapher by
+
Program (プログラム)
  SHINKICHI ABE.
+
  Toshiaki Okamoto (岡本 利昭)
 +
Masanori Kinoshita (木下 真憲)
 +
Haruyuki Kobayashi (小林 治幸)
 +
Takashi Sorimachi (﨤町 孝)
  
programmed by
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  MASAHARU OHNO.
+
  Hiroshi Tamawashi (霊鷲 宏)
 +
Katsutoshi Hodaka (保高 勝俊)
 +
Takuya Saitou (斎藤 卓也)
 +
Haruhisa Umeda (梅田 晴久)
  
sub programmed by
+
Music & Sound Effects (音楽・効果音)
  TADASHI HANO + Kel.
+
  Takashi Nitta (新田 高史)
  
illustrations by
+
Sound (サウンド)
  AKIRA YONEDA.
+
  Mitsuhiro Tabata (田畑 三津広)
  
graphic designer by
+
Voice Editing (音声編集)
  HITOMI KAMASU.
+
  Asamitsu Matsushita (松下 朝光)
  
story telling by
+
Voice Casting (声優キャスティング)
  SHINKICHI ABE.
+
  Yoshiyuki Kadooka (角岡 義行)
HIROYUKI IMABAYASHI.
+
  
Sponsor (提供)
+
Cursed Talisman Illustrations (咒符イラスト)
  Brother Kogyo Co., Ltd. (ブラザー工業株式会社)</pre>
+
  Yasunaga Minamishi? (南志 安永)
  
<pre>Majo Riko (PC88)
+
Premier Talisman Illustrations (プレミア符イラスト)
 +
Yoshitomo? Kobayashi (小林 美智)
 +
Ayumi Kasai (笠井 あゆみ)
 +
Yasunaga Minamishi? (南志 安永)
 +
Susumu Saitou (斎藤 晋)
 +
Asato Kina (喜名 朝飛)
 +
Kazunori Seta (瀬田 一徳)
  
Staff (スタッフ)
+
Package Design (パッケージ製作)
 +
Kiyoshi Takizawa (瀧澤 潔)
  
Original, Artwork (原作・原画)
+
Title Logo (タイトルロゴ)
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
+
  Mitsunobu Kurosawa (黒澤 光信)
  Tadashi Makimura (槙村ただし)
+
  
Scenario Arrange (シナリオ・アレンジ)
+
Art Work (アートワーク)
  Takashi Nagai (永井 隆司)
+
  Kiyoshi Takizawa (瀧澤 潔)
 +
Miki Miyagi (宮城 美紀)
  
Main Program (メイン プログラム)
+
Marketing (宣伝)
  Yo.
+
  Hideyuki Mizutani (水谷 英之)
 +
Takuhiro Gotou (後藤 琢宏)
  
Program (プログラム)
+
Publicity (広報)
  Shi
+
  Shunsuke Murai (村井 俊介)
Itabashi-ku "LEC" (板橋区「LEC」)
+
  
Graphic Work (グラフィックワーク)
+
Management (営業)
  K●Z
+
  Tsuyoshi Tobitsuka (飛塚 剛)
Itabashi-ku "LEC" (板橋区「LEC」)
+
  Takuay Negishi (根岸 卓也)
  Shi
+
  
Music (音 楽)
+
Production Support (制作協力)
  Sakura Uetani (上谷さくら)
+
Masao Teshima (豊島 雅郎)
 +
Shinobu Satou (佐藤 至信)
 +
Yoshinao Shimada (島田 良尚)
 +
Yoshihisa Oobuchi (大渕 善久)
 +
Kouji Yugeta (弓削田 公司)
 +
Shinji Yoshikawa (吉川 信司)
 +
Asmik Ace Entertainment (アスミック・エースエンターテインメント株式会社)
 +
SAME Creative (有限会社セイムクリティティブ)
 +
T's Music (有限会社ティーズミュージック)
 +
Atlus (株式会社アトラス)
 +
(C)2004 ATLUS/SHOUT!DESIGNWORKS
 +
Square Enix (株式会社スクウエア・エニックス)
 +
  Kadokawa Shoten (角川書店)
  
Total Director (総監督・総指揮)
+
Planning & Development (企画・開発)
  Tarou Natsume (夏目 太郎)
+
  Shout! Designworks (株式会社シャウトデザインワークス)
 +
Happy-Smile (有限会社ハッピースマイル)
  
 
Production Copyright (制作・著作)
 
Production Copyright (制作・著作)
  Natsume Co., Ltd. (ナツメ株式会社)
+
  Marvelous Interactive (株式会社マーベラスインタラクティブ)
Dynamic Kikaku (ダイナミック企画)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Necropolis (PC88)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
Tomio Kanazawa (金沢 十三男)
  
Development Staff (開発スタッフ)
+
Supervisor (監督)
 +
Shuuhou Imai (今井 秋芳)</pre>
  
Concept (原案)
+
<pre>BB Ball (GBA)
Takao Matsunaga (松永 隆生)
+
Mitsuo Terao (寺尾 光夫)
+
+
Program (プログラム)
+
Takao Matsunaga (松永 隆生)
+
  
Art (美術)
+
Game Design / Producer (ゲームデザイン・プロデュース)
  Mitsuo Terao (寺尾 光夫)
+
  Hajime Kimura (きむら はじめ)
 +
 
 +
Program (Team Flyhigh) (プログラム(チーム・フライハイ))
 +
Takashi Sorimachi (そりまち たかし)
 +
 
 +
Game Design Team (ゲームデザインチーム)
 +
Team Kimura (チーム きむら)
 +
Akinori Tomonaga (ともなが あきのり)
 +
Yasutaka Hironiwa (ひろにわ やすたか)
 +
Sumiyuki Kusano (くさの すみゆき)
 +
 
 +
Special Thanks (スペシャル・サンクス)
 +
Office Dynamite (オフィス・ダイナマイト)
 +
 
 +
Graphics (グラフィック)
 +
Tomoharu Saitou (さいとう ともはる)
 +
Takahide Saitou (さいとう たかひで)
 +
Hidetoshi Fujioka (ふじおか ひでとし)
 +
Yasuyuki Satou (さとう やすゆき)
 +
 
 +
Game Scenario (ゲームシナリオ)
 +
Masaki Hiramatsu (ひらまつ まさき)
 +
Hajime Kimura (きむら はじめ)
 +
Masayuki Ishikawa (いしかわ まさゆき)
 +
Naoki Yamamoto (やまもと なおき)
 +
 
 +
Scenario Script Design (シナリオスクリプトデザイン)
 +
Masayuki Ishikawa (いしかわ まさゆき)
 +
Tetsuo Sawa (さわ てつお)
 +
Hisashi Suganuma (すがぬま ひさし)
 +
 
 +
Debug Staff (デバッグスタッフ)
 +
Yousuke Watanabe (わたなべ ようすけ)
 +
Daisuke Mizuno (みずの だいすけ)
 +
Shunsuke Kaneko (かねこ しゅんすけ)
 +
Prova Works (プローバワークス)
 +
 
 +
Producer (Anaheim Software) (プロデュース(アナハイムソフトウエア))
 +
Yoshihide Kondou (こんどう よしひで)
 +
 
 +
Original Work (原作)
 +
Akira Amasawa (あまさわ あきら)
 +
 
 +
Main Character Design (メインキャラクターデザイン)
 +
Mutsumi Inomata (いのまた むつみ)
 +
 
 +
Sub Character Design (サブキャラクターデザイン)
 +
Mechanical Design (メカニックデザイン)
 +
Takumi Ishikawa (いしかわ たくみ)
  
 
Music (音楽)
 
Music (音楽)
  Yoko Sonoda (園田 容子)
+
  Kaoru Akizuki (あきづき かおる)
  
Supervisor (監修)
+
Design Works (デザインワークス)
  Mitsuo Nakamura (中村 光雄)</pre>
+
  Takahiro Kurata (くらた たかひろ)
  
<pre>Para-Dice: Kimi wa Oihagi o Mita ka? (PC98)
+
Marketing & PR (広報・宣伝)
 +
Naoko Endou (えんどう なおこ)
 +
Takuya Itou (いとう たくや)
 +
Michael Hanna (マイケル ハンナ)
  
企画
+
Support (協力)
  きらこ(女郎)
+
JDC
 +
Hiroyuki Yada (やだ ひろゆき)
 +
Yukari Nagao (Success) (ながお ゆかり(サクセス))
  
プログラム
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  ひ・み・つ(かわら版屋)
+
Hirofumi Sawada (さわだ ふみひろ)
    RISO(謎の南蛮人)
+
  GOB(じいや)
+
  
原画
+
Planning (企画)
  大津山 地塩(わかさま)
+
M&B
 +
Anaheim Software (アナハイムソフトウエア)
  
グラフィック
+
Production (制作)
  不知火 矧(ばかとの)
+
M&B</pre>
  ヤンキー虎ノ介(八兵衛)
+
  くきくけこん(ひめさま)
+
  木村 新二(すけさん)
+
  田加乃利(でっち)
+
  
音楽
+
<pre>Lunar: Silver Star Story (WIN)
  やすのり(番頭)
+
Japanese version
  須合 真樹(同心A)
+
  清水 陽一(同心B)
+
  
協力
+
Windows Version STAFF
  声優Mさん(やしち)
+
  勅使見矢倉(かくさん)
+
  周防(悪家老)
+
  
友情出演
+
Kazuaki Hashimoto (橋本 和明)
  もっちー(黄門さま)
+
Hiroshi Makabe (真壁 浩)
  MIYABI(越後屋)
+
Susumu Oomae (大前 進)
  
制作指揮
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9IKekGVBCSw</pre>
  不知火 矧(ばかとの)
+
  
 +
<pre>AiZA (PC-98)
  
制作・著作
+
Executive Producer (製作総指揮)
  AION L.L.C
+
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
            1991 Copyright(c)</pre>
+
Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)
  
<pre>CRW: Metal Jacket (PC98)
+
Programming (プロクラミング)
 +
Story (ストーリー)
 +
Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)
 +
Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)
 +
Tsutsumu Ubagai (祖母井 包)
  
Planning/Game Design (企画・ゲームデザイン)
+
Graphic Design (グラフィック·デザイン)
  Yoshitomo Hara (Hara (は ら))
+
  Hidetoshi Ishihara (石原 英俊)
   
+
  Hitoshi Nishizaka (西坂 仁志)
Draft (原案)
+
  OTATU
  Hiroshi Terakado (GIKADO)
+
  
Program (プログラム)
+
Graphic Original Picture (グラフィック原画)
  Yoshinori Uchino (内野 芳徳)
+
  Riho Sugiura (杉野 莉穂)
 +
 
 +
Character Creation (キャラク夕一作成)
 +
Hirokazu Kurusu's older brother (来栖 博和の兄)
 +
Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)
 +
 
 +
Map Design (マップ·デザイン)
 +
Tsutsumu Ubagai (祖母井 包)
 +
Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)
 +
 
 +
Item Design (アイテム·デザイン)
 +
Frame Design (フレーム·デザイン)
 +
Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)
 +
 
 +
Music (ミュージック)
 +
R. Kikukawa and his friends (R·菊川とその仲間達)
 +
Ryuji Sasai (笹井 隆司)
 +
 
 +
Manual (マニュアル)
 +
Hitoshi Nishizaka (西坂 仁志)
 +
 
 +
Planning, Production (企画·製作)
 +
Tierheit/Lawins (ティールハイト/ラウィンズ)
 +
 
 +
https://ia801906.us.archive.org/zipview.php?zip=/8/items/AIZA_PC98/AIZA%20Manual%20Scans.zip&file=AIZA%20-%20Manual%2020-21.jpg</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Xenon 2: Megablast (X68)
 +
 
 +
Producer
 +
Yuji Takahashi
 +
 
 +
Co Producer
 +
Tetsuya Inohara
 +
 
 +
Director
 +
Hideki Takahashi
 +
 
 +
Co Director
 +
Koichi Sato
 +
 
 +
Programming
 +
Masamichi Sekikawa
 +
 
 +
Graphics
 +
Kiyotaka Mathui
 +
Takeshi Osawa
 +
 
 +
Music
 +
Yuji Nomi
 +
Manabu Saito
 +
 
 +
FX
 +
Takuya Oinuma
 +
 
 +
Test Play
 +
Munenori Sato
 +
 
 +
Manual
 +
Michiko Goto
 +
 
 +
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25267883</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Monster Tactics (GBC)
 +
 
 +
Producer
 +
Tsunekazu Ishihara
 +
Takehiro Izushi
 
   
 
   
Scenario (シナリオ)
+
Main Program
  Yoshitomo Hara (Hara (原))
+
  Takashi Abe
 
   
 
   
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
+
BIOS Program
  Hiroshi Terakado (Terakado Kikai (寺門 機械))
+
  Hiroshi Miyata
 
   
 
   
Sub Design (サブ デザイン)
+
AI Program
  Naohiro Washio (Washio Denki (わしお電気))
+
  Takayuki Fukunaga
 
   
 
   
Main Graphics (メイン グラフィック)
+
Monster Design
  Naohiro Washio (Washio Denki (わしお電気))
+
  Akiyoshi Yajima
 +
Miyuki Miyata
 
   
 
   
Sub Graphics (サブ グラフィック)
+
Main CG
  Hiroshi Terakado (GIKADO)
+
  Akiyoshi Yajima
 
   
 
   
Music (ミュージック)
+
Sub CG
  Kenichi Kamio (神尾 憲一)
+
  Miyuki Miyata
 
   
 
   
Sound Effects (効果音)
+
Sound
  Kenichi Kamio (神尾 憲一)
+
  Masao Asakawa
 
   
 
   
Package Illustration (パッケージイラスト)
+
Battle Map Design
  Shigeki Kuhara (Anime Studio Torotoro (工原 しげき (アニメスタジオ・トロトロ))
+
  Shunichi Takase
 +
Michitaka Tsuruta
 
   
 
   
Opening Graphics (オープニング グラフィック)
+
Scenario
  Hiroshi Terakado (Terakado Kikai (寺門 機械))
+
  Masao Asakawa
 
   
 
   
Ending Graphics (エンディング グラフィック)
+
Monster Descriptions
  Hiroshi Terakado (Terakado Kikai (寺門 機械))
+
  Shunichi Takase
 
   
 
   
Opening Program (オープニング プログラム)
+
Game Design
  Yoshinori Uchino (内野 芳徳)
+
  Michitaka Tsuruta
 +
Takashi Abe
 
   
 
   
Ending Program (エンディング プログラム)
+
Project Leader
  Yoshinori Uchino (内野 芳徳)
+
  Michitaka Tsuruta
 
   
 
   
Director (ディレクター)
+
Marigul Management
  Yoshitomo Hara (HARA)
+
  Kou Oonuma
 +
Yuuji Oonaka
 +
Atsushi Sugimoto
 +
Masashi Uchiyama
 
   
 
   
Sub Director (サブ ディレクター)
+
Bug Check & Tuning Support
  Yoshinori Uchino (内野 芳徳)
+
  Sarugakucho
 
   
 
   
Special Advisor (スペシャル アドバイザー)
+
Director
  Kazuo Fukuda (福田 一夫)
+
  Tooru Hashimoto
 +
 
 +
  Sub Director
 +
  Noboru Matsumoto
 
   
 
   
General Producer (ジェネラル プロデュース)
+
Debug Team
  Tomoyuki Mikami (三上 智之)
+
  Shizu Satou
 +
  Kiyofumi Harada
 +
  Takashi Asano
 +
  Hironobu Susuda
 +
  Kouichi Tada
 +
  Kouji Nojiri
 +
  Hidehira A. Yamamuro
 +
  Midori Shikakura
 +
  Daisuke Toda
 +
  Junya Hoshino
 +
  Yumiko Fujii
 +
  Tsuyoshi Koyama
 +
  Hiroshi Satou
 +
  Mari Miyata
 +
  Kenichi Yokoo
 +
  all other team members
 +
 
 +
and
 +
  Super Mario Club
 +
 
 +
Advisor
 +
  Takahiro Harada
 
   
 
   
Test Play (テスト プレイ)
+
Artwork
  Naohiro Washio (WASSI)
+
  Sachiko Nakamichi
  Yoshitomo Hara (Hara (ハ ラ))
+
  Fumiko Miyamoto
 +
 +
Special Thanks
 +
Tetta Sugimatsu
 +
Nozomi Kimura
 +
Akiko Seto
 +
Ryouta Gotou
 +
Takuma Nakabayashi
 +
Naoki Morita
 +
Shouta Takahashi
 +
MAsahiro Iwano
 +
Takashi Mozawa
 +
Makihiro Munakata
 +
Toshinori Maeda
 +
Shiho Suzuki
 +
Hidetaka Nitta
 +
Kazuko Abe
 +
Tatsunori Tsuruta
 +
 +
Production
 +
Spiral
 +
 +
Presented by
 +
Nintendo
 +
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FnlE9wB5-5w</pre>
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
<pre>Cyber Dodge (PCE)
YOU
+
  
Graphics (グラフィック)
+
Staff
PRESENT TEAM KIKAI AUTO45.
+
Hiroshi Terakado (寺門 宏)
+
Yoshitomo Hara (原 由知)
+
Naohiro Washio (鷲尾 直広)
+
  
Presented by
+
Planner
  WIZ</pre>
+
  Junichi Nagatsuma (Junichi. N)
  
<pre>The Super Las Vegas II (PC98)
+
Super Adviser
 +
Yoshiie Matsumura (Yossha)
  
Producer
+
Program
  Masakatsu Takahashi
+
  Hitoshi Akashi (H.Akashi)
  
Distribution
+
Graphic Design
  NIPPON dexter Inc.
+
  Hiroshi Ryuoh-in
 +
Gennosuke Yumi (Yumi)
 +
 
 +
Sound
 +
Einosuke Nagao
 +
Toshie Oya
 +
 
 +
Character Design
 +
Kensuke Suzuki
  
 
Director
 
Director
  Keiichiro Katayama
+
  Junichi Nagatsuma (Junichi. N)
  
Production
+
Coordinator
  FLIGHT Inc.
+
  Taka
  
Art Director
+
Package Design
  Ai Anz
+
  Kensuke Suzuki
  
Music Composer
+
Logo Design
  Mika Kitaoka
+
  Yokorin
  
Software Director
+
Special Thanks
  Yutaka Kobayashi
+
  Wild2og
 +
Ryuuichi Ema (Emarin)
 +
Ma-chu
 +
Miyamiya
 +
Morimori
 +
Masaki Azuma (M.Azuma)
  
Assistant and Debug Director
+
Producer
  Yasuharu Yamauchi
+
  Ikuro Urai</pre>
  
Management
+
<pre>Monster Truck (GB)
Tomoaki Kurosawa
+
Mayumi Ishizuka
+
  
CAST
+
Staff
  HARRISON
+
  Figher Mah!
  HELENA
+
  Wizard 7650-Syo
  CARDANO
+
  Hotei Okapy
  HOANG
+
  Omake Taga-3
  ALEN
+
  Asou Miki
  GEORGE
+
  Hiikun-Naka
  BILL
+
  Stasis Yaku
 +
BBC-2ch
  
Programmer
+
Planner
  Main Routine
+
  Itoh
  Yasuharu Yamauchi
+
Hiroshi.O
 +
Daisuke Nakajima? (Daisuke.N)
  
  Libraries
+
Graphic
  Kentarou Fujimoto
+
  Akira.K
  Yutaka Kobayashi
+
  Yasuharu Yamauchi
+
  
BLACK JACK
+
Sound
  CRAPS
+
  Hirohiko Takayama (Hirohiko.T)
TING-TIRO-RING
+
  Yasuharu Yamauchi
+
  
  CONTRACT BRIDGE
+
Debuger
  Kenji Horino
+
  Ichirou Kanno (Ichiroh.K)
 +
Hirokazu Hiraiwa (Hirokazu.H)
 +
Makio Kataoka (Makio.K)
  
SEVEN STAD POKER
+
Programed by
  Kentarou Fujimoto
+
Another
  
NAPOLEON
+
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/337.html</pre>
  Hiromi Asano
+
  
MILLIONARE
+
<pre>Smash Court (PS1)
  Toshiki Ichijou
+
  
DRAW FOUR
+
Smash Court Staff (スマッシュコート スタッフ)
BACKGAMMON
+
  Hei Ching Rou
+
  
INDIAN POKER
+
Planning (企画)
  Geronimo
+
Atsushi Shiozawa (塩沢  敦)
  
  ROULETTE
+
Assistant Planning (企画補佐)
  Mitsutaka Handa
+
  Motomi Katayama (片山 素己)
 +
Yosuke Sakamoto (坂本 陽祐)
  
Special Thanks
+
Program (プログラム)
  Tetsuya Asada
+
  Takanori Nakamura (中村 隆徳)
 +
Masanori Hagashi (東  真紀)
  
1990 NIPPON dexter Inc.</pre>
+
Visual (ビジュアル)
 +
Kazutoki Kono (河野 一聡)
 +
Yoshinori Wagatsuma (我妻 吉則)
 +
Tadahiko Kawaguchi (川口 忠彦)
 +
Yukio Hada (葉田 幸生)
 +
Naoko Asano (浅野 直子)
 +
Hideki Saito (斉藤 秀樹)
 +
 Akira Shinobu (信夫  晃)
 +
Kenji Hanma (半間 研司)
 +
Yasuko Kusakabe (日下部靖子)
  
<pre>Chime's Quest (PC98)
+
3D Model & Motion (3Dモデル&モーション)
 +
Shigenori Kanai (金井 重憲)
 +
Hideyuki Mitani (三谷 秀幸)
  
SAMPLE GAME STAFF
+
Sound (サウンド)
 +
Hiromi Shibano (柴野 浩美)
 +
Masako Ogami (大上 昌子)
  
ORIGINAL STORY & GRAPHIC
+
Design (デザイン)
  AKIKO IKEGAMI
+
  Kunio Saito (斉藤 邦雄)
 +
Minako Matsuda (松田美奈子)
  
IVENT SET PROGRAM
+
Debug (デバッグ)
  HIROSHI HORII
+
  Toshiya Hara (原  敏也)
 +
Atsushi Koyama (小山  淳)
  
SPECIAL THANKS
+
Test Play (テストプレイ)
  NOBUHIRO FUJITAKA
+
  Naoki Saito (斉藤 直樹)
  KAZUO YASUDA
+
  Ryo Sakamoto (坂元  亮)
  KOHJI MORISAWA
+
  Akiya Ikeda (池田 明也)
  KENJI SUGIUCHI</pre>
+
  Shuichi Kakuta (角田 修一)
 +
Ryota Osada (長田 良太)
 +
Shinya Inamoto (稲元 晋也)
  
<pre>Fifth Element: Tamashii no Genso (PC98)
+
Child Referee (子供審判)
 +
Eriko Imura (井村絵里子)
  
5Th Elemenet Staff (5THエレメント STAFF)
+
Technical Cooperation (技術協力)
 +
Dai Matsumoto (松本  大)
 +
Masashi Kobayashi (小林 正史)
  
Planning (企 画)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Alcyon Co. ((株)アルシオン)
+
  Hideo Yoshizawa (吉沢 秀雄)
  
Draft/Planning (原案/企画)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
  Masayiki Kudou (工藤 雅之)
+
  Shigeru Yokoyama (横山  茂)
  
System Design (システムデザイン)
+
Planning, Production (企画・制作)
  Tomo ()
+
  Namco Co., Ltd. (株式会社ナムコ)</pre>
  
Production (制作)
+
<pre>McDonald's Monogatari (GBC)
Chime Corp. ((有)チャイム)
+
  
Program (プログラム)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Kenji Yoshida (吉田 憲次)
+
  Yuuji Matsuda (まつだ ゆうじ)
  Osamu Nagai (長井 理)
+
 
  Kuniyoshi Sano (佐野 国芳)
+
Assistant Producer (アシスタントプロデューサー)
 +
Yukinaga Jinno (じんお ゆきなが)
 +
 
 +
Director (ディレクター)
 +
Kouji Hiyane (ひやね こうじ)
 +
 
 +
Programmer (プログラマー)
 +
Makoto Sugiyama (すぎやま まこと)c
 +
 
 +
Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
 +
Hidekazu Shima (しま ひでかず)
 +
 
 +
Designer (デザイナー)
 +
Yoshiaki Kiso (きそ よしあき)
 +
Noritaka Akiyama (あきやま のりたか)
 +
Shouko Iura (いうら しょうこ)
 +
Takayuki Umetani (うめたに たかゆき)
 +
 
 +
Sound (サウンド)
 +
Ryouji Hishikawa (ひしかわ りょうじ)
 +
 
 +
Planner (プランナー)
 +
Kouji Hiyane (ひやね こうじ)
 +
Eiji Taki (たき えいじ)
 +
 
 +
Development Cooperation (かいはつきょうりょく)
 +
Algo-Nicus Inc. (かぶしきがいしゃアルゴニクス)
 +
 
 +
Developer (かいはつ)
 +
Aspect Co., Ltd. (かぶしきがいしゃアスペクト)
 +
 
 +
Cooperation (きょうりょく)
 +
McDonald's Japan Co., Ltd. (にほんマクドナルドかぶしきがいしゃ)
 +
 
 +
Production, Distribution (せいさく はんばい)
 +
TDK
 +
 
 +
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31086064</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Pro Stadium (3DO)
 +
 
 +
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 +
Toshihide Fukuzawa (福澤 俊栄)
 +
Bunsou Yamada (山田 文宗)
 +
 
 +
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
Youichi Yamada (山田 洋一)
 +
Isao Doi (土居 功)
 +
Kazumitsu Deguchi (出口 一光)
 +
 
 +
Programmer (プログラマー)
 +
Sumio Nasu (奈須 純夫)
 +
Fumihiro Nakano (中野 文博)
 +
  Atsutane Wakisaka (脇坂 充胤)
 +
  Yuuichi Miyamoto (宮本 雄一)
  
 
Graphics (グラフィック)
 
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Yuudai Katsuta (勝田 雄大)
+
  Hiroaki Banba (番場 洋明)
  Kazuhiko Fujikawa (藤川 和彦)
+
  Koutarou Yoshikane (吉兼 考太郎)
 +
Kazuko Uesugi (上杉 和子)
 +
Takeshi Izuno? (出野 武)
 +
Masamichi Funahashi (船橋 正道)
 +
Junji Adachi (安達 淳二)
 +
Minoru Nagano (永野 稔)
  
Music ()
+
Sound (サウンド)
  Daisuke Takahashi (高橋 大昌)
+
  MUSIC WORX
 +
Masakatsu Maekawa (前川 征克)
 +
Hiroji Kobayashi (小林 浩治)
  
Original Art (原画)
+
  Tomoo Kasahara (笠原 智緒)
  Kouji (弘司)
+
  
Opening Theme Original Composition (オープニング・テーマ原曲)
+
  Joe Down Studio (ジョーダウンスタジオ)
  Mayumi Kawase (川瀬 真由美)
+
  
Support (協力)
+
Commentary (実況)
  Alcyon Co. ((株)アルシオン)
+
  Horii Tanaka (たなか ほりい)
DR. MARTIN
+
Sana (沙奈)
+
Yuzuru Taga (太賀 譲)
+
Yuuentai Ltd. ((有)遊演体)
+
Masaya Koizumi (小泉 雅也)
+
Kouichi Shitajuku (下宿 恒一)
+
Shinichirou Takahashi (高橋 進一郎)
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Announcer (ウグイス嬢)
  Yuuentai Ltd. ((有) 遊演体)
+
  Yoshino Takaya (高谷 よしの)
Mizuha? Ochi (越智 端葉)
+
Yukiko Takaoka (高岡 由紀子)
+
Takabata-san (高畠賛)
+
Seiichi Mitsui (三井 誠一 )
+
Zukashin (ヅカシン)
+
Baru-Kurein (ばる・くれいん)
+
Hoshizora Meteo (星空 めてお)
+
Masashi Kodaka (小高 雅史)
+
Shizuka Mizuhara (水原 静)
+
Saki Moriga? (盛賀 詐鬼)
+
LYNX
+
Chime Corp. ((有) チャイム)
+
Masao Mogi (茂木 昌夫)
+
Yui Ogawa (小川 唯)
+
Akira Kigi (木々 明)
+
Masahiro Oosawa (大澤 将広)
+
  
Produce (プロデュース)
+
Voice Advisor (ボイスアドバイザー)
  Yuuentai Ltd. ((有)遊演体)</pre>
+
  Tomo Yamashita (やました とも)
  
<pre>Majo Riko (PC98)
+
Video Conversion (映像変換)
 +
Kashizaki Information Development Center Co. (株式会社柏崎情報開発センター)
  
Staff (スタッフ)
+
CG Creation (CG作成)
 +
Takeshi Ibe? (伊部 健)
 +
Hitoshi Imai (今井 仁)
 +
Yasuyuki Naganuma (長沼 康之)
 +
Yuuko? Honma (本間 裕子)
 +
Yoshihiro Mita (三田 義弘)
 +
Akira Miya (宮 章)
  
Original, Artwork (原作・原画)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
+
Tsukasa Kuwahara (桒原 司)
  Tadashi Makimura (槙村ただし)
+
Kouichi Iijima (飯島 幸市)
 +
  Yuuji Muroya (室屋 勇治)
  
Scenario Arrange (シナリオ・アレンジ)
+
Production (制作)
  Takashi Nagai (永井 隆司)
+
  Sanyo Electric Co., Ltd. (三洋電機株式会社)
 +
Octagon Entertainment Co., Ltd. (株式会社オクタゴン・エンタテインメント)
 +
Workman Corp., Inc. (株式会社ワークマン)</pre>
  
Main Program (メイン プログラム)
+
<pre>Higanbana (GBA)
Yo.
+
  
Program (プログラム)
+
Original Work, Screenplay (原作・脚本)
  Shi
+
  Shukei Nagasaka (長坂 秀佳)
Itabashi-ku "LEC" (板橋区「LEC」)
+
  
Convert (コンバート)
+
Screenplay Cooperation (脚本協力)
  Yo.
+
  杉本 祐子
 +
小路 貴之
 +
藤山 桃子
 +
白石 将人
 +
飯泉 知子
  
Graphic Work (グラフィックワーク)
+
Planning (企画)
  K●Z
+
  鶴田 英司    
  Itabashi-ku "LEC" (板橋区「LEC」)
+
  佐 乃 介
Shi
+
  
Music (音 楽)
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
  Sakura Uetani (上谷さくら)
+
  小松 平徹
  Goblin Sound (ガブリン・サウンド)
+
  木野 勉
  
Total Director (総監督・総指揮)
+
人物原画
  Tarou Natsume (夏目 太郎)
+
  長井 響
  
Production Copyright (制作・著作)
+
Design (デザイン)
  Natsume Co., Ltd. (ナツメ株式会社)
+
  赤城 春山
  Dynamic Kikaku (ダイナミック企画)</pre>
+
  大野 英子
 +
荘 暁子
 +
唐津 雪絵
 +
向井 麗
 +
所 艶子
  
<pre>Frontier Universe (PC98)
+
Music (音楽)
 +
萩原 要
 +
大下 明日香
 +
 
 +
Debugger (デバッガ―)
 +
鬼島 舞子
 +
仲西 翔恵
 +
 
 +
原作題字・口絵
 +
加藤 信之
 +
 
 +
Public Relations (広報)
 +
Tadahiro Senuma (瀬沼 忠裕)
 +
林 菜穂
 +
 
 +
Cooperation (協力)
 +
瀬川 武久
 +
斎藤 明佳
 +
太田 浩二
 +
布村 悟司
 +
秋山 宗一
 +
谷 純
 +
佐藤 晃子
 +
Break (株式会社ブレイク)
  
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Yasuaki Nagoshi (名越 康晃)
+
  宇田川 英行
  
Director / Planning (ディレクター・企画)
+
Production Assistant (製作補佐)
  Morio Numata (沼田 守生)
+
General Director (総指揮)
 +
  Sakae Nakamura (中村 栄)</pre>
  
Draft / Planning (原案・企画)
+
<pre>Hyper Securities: Kinmirai Bishoujo Police Nisshi (PC-98)
  Shinichi Oguri (小栗 真一)
+
 
  Toshihiko Kitazawa (北沢 敏彦)
+
Character Design/Original Picture (バトルキャラクターデザイン/原画)
 +
  Chickenhead (チキンヘッド)
 +
 
 +
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 +
  Takayuki Sano (佐野 敬之)
 +
 
 +
Battle Character Design/Original Picture (バトルキャラクターデザイン/原画)
 +
Marukata (まるかた)
 +
 
 +
Animation Director (作画監督)
 +
Yoshihisa Tanaka (田中 良久)
 +
 
 +
CG Animation (CG作画)
 +
Hirofumi Kashima (鹿島 浩文)
 +
Seishi Katahira (片平 正史)
 +
 
 +
Music (ミュージック)
 +
Shinichi Kuroda (黒田 慎一)
  
 
Program (プログラム)
 
Program (プログラム)
  Tomoo Kondou (近藤 知生)
+
  Ryuuichi Kanda (神田 龍一)
Katsumi Nakagaki (中垣 克視)
+
Motohiro Maezaki (前崎 元宏)
+
Shinobu Kobatake (小畠 忍)
+
  
Graphics (グラフィックス)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Takeshi Tsukioka (月岡 武史)
+
  Akinori Sekine (関根 彰規)
Takeshi Udagawa (宇田川 武志)
+
Hans Janssen (ハンス・ヤンセン)
+
Hideki Murata (村田 英樹)
+
  
Music (音楽)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
  Takahisa Kabasawa (樺沢 孝久)
+
  Chiho Tomita (富田 千穂)
  
Planning Assistant (企画アシスタント)
+
Cooperation (協力)
  Masayoshi Takatori (高取 雅好)
+
  Communication Design (コミュニケーションデザイン)
Masayuki Tsuchiya (土屋 雅之)
+
Takehiko Toshima (利島 武彦)
+
  
Technical Support (テクニカルサポート)
+
Manual Writing (マニュアル作成)
  Kunio Sasayama (笹山 邦雄)
+
  Takayuki Sano (佐野 敬之)
 +
Seishi Katahira (片平 正史)
  
Quality Check (クオリティーチェック)
+
Manual Illust (マニュアルイラスト)
  Kimio Matsumura (松村 公夫)
+
  Chickenhead (チキンヘッド)</pre>
& BPS Staff (& BPSスタッフ)</pre>
+
  
<pre>J League Professional Soccer 1995 (PC98)
+
<pre>Robopon 2: Cross Version (GBA)
  
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
+
Executive Producer
  HARUNOBU KOMORI
+
  Hidetoshi Endo
  
PRODUCER
+
Producer
  ATSUSHI OKABE
+
  Masanori Wake
 +
Masaki Kobayashi
 +
Takeharu Oguri
  
DIRECTOR
+
Assistant Producer
  TAKEYUKI KASAKURA
+
  Utaro Sugano
  
ASSISTANT DIRECTOR
+
Product Manager
  RYOUSHU FUNAOKA
+
  Mitsuhiro Kadowaki
INAZO UTSUNOMIYA
+
  
PLAN
+
Game Design
  TAKEYUKI KASAKURA
+
  Yukio Umematsu
  TAKUMI TAKAHASHI
+
  Tomoyoshi Miyazaki
  HIROSHI KURIMOTO
+
  Yasuhiro Wakai
 +
Akira Kitanohara
  
PROGRESS
+
Main Program
  TAKUMI TAKAHASHI
+
  Akira Kitanohara
  
GAME DESIGN
+
Program
  TAKEYUKI KASAKURA
+
  Masaya Hashimoto
  TAKUMI TAKAHASHI
+
  Norio Suzuki
HIROSHI KURIMOTO
+
  
PROGRAMER
+
Graphic
  TAKANORI OODE
+
  Minoru Tomonaga (Minoru Tomonaka)
  MASAKAZU SATO
+
  Masakazu Takeishi
 +
Atsuko Muro
  
GRAPHICS
+
Graphics
  NOBORU MATSUMURA
+
  Masako Miyazaki
  TAKAHIRO ASANO
+
  Megumi Yamada
  NATSUKO HOSHINO
+
  Toshiaki Yamada
YUKI MATSUI
+
  
SOUND
+
Sound Composer
  TADASHI MIURA
+
  Akihiro Juichiya
 +
Takako Ochiai
  
MANUAL
+
Event Message
  RYOUSHU FUNAOKA
+
  Atsushi Shimoda
  ARUMOA
+
  Reina Morishita
  KYOUYA
+
  Toshiro Ibu
NIPRO
+
  
PACKAGE DESIGN
+
Script
  NIPRO
+
  Yasuhiro Wakai
  
ILLUSTRATION
+
Project Support
  MASAO KOGA
+
  Kuniharu Miyake
  
PROMOTION
+
Production
  TATSUO TATEISHI
+
  Haruki Mitani
  RYUYA SHIMODA
+
  Megumi Hirayama
TAKESHI "LUPIN" SAKAI
+
  
TEST PLAY
+
Special Thanks
  POLE TO WIN
+
  Comic Bonbon's editor
  SYOUJI KAMAKURA
+
  Tamori Wataru
  HIROKI TAKASU
+
  Takahide Otoizumi
  RYOU MISAWA
+
  Hideki Hoshiya
  GAKU "1800" SATO
+
  Ayano Fujiwara
  S_PULSE YOKOURA
+
  Yukiko Mikami
  JUBIRO KUBO
+
  Koichi Aizawa
  KENKEN ONO
+
  Kyoichi Takagi
  YOSHINAO SHIMADA
+
  Daigo Kumazawa
 +
Ushio Ootsuki
 +
Noriyoshi Akiba
 +
Eiji Yoshida
 +
Shunichi Ii
 +
Torajiro Tsujino
 +
Mika Akitaka
 +
Takahito Miyao
  
TECHNICAL ADVISER
+
Localization Staff
  KAZUYUKI MAKISHIMA
+
  Atlus U.S.A., Inc.
  
SPECIAL THANKS
+
Product Management
  TETSUYA SHINOZUKA
+
  Sonoko Saito
MITSUO HASUNUMA</pre>
+
  
<pre>Ranma 1/2: Hiryuu Densetsu (PC98)
+
Project Lead
 +
Akibo Shieh
 +
 
 +
Translation
 +
James Hsu
 +
 
 +
Localization / Editing
 +
Tomm Hulett
 +
Akibo Shieh
 +
 
 +
Marketing
 +
Gail Salamanca
 +
 
 +
QA
 +
Brian Uy
 +
Tomm Hulett
 +
James Hsu
 +
James Kuroki
 +
 
 +
Character Design
 +
Kennosuke Mizutani (Ken Mizutani)
 +
Kobuta Aoki
 +
 
 +
Design Director
 +
Susumu Urakami
 +
 
 +
Graphic Artists
 +
Hideyuki Takenami
 +
Akiko Onaka
 +
Koji Naya
 +
 
 +
Effects
 +
Tomoyoshi Miyazaki
 +
 
 +
Total Design
 +
Atsushi Shimoda
 +
 
 +
Director
 +
Yukio Umematsu
 +
 
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fumrKMzSKI4</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Metal Slug (SS)
 +
Names from MS_BIB.TXT
 +
 
 +
本多秀成
 +
山川秀治
 +
渋谷麻紀夫
 +
角田貴市
 +
島倉啓光
 +
木下隆志
 +
井田寧
 +
佐々木研悟</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Kuni-chan no Game Tengoku 2 (GG)
 +
 
 +
Kuni-chan no Game Tengoku 2 Development Staff (クニちゃんのゲームてんごく2 かいはつスタッフ)
 +
 
 +
Game Planning (ゲームプランニング)
 +
Su San
 +
Hide
 +
 
 +
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 +
Eniro
 +
Hon
 +
Nak
 +
 
 +
Programmers (プログラマーなひと)
 +
Com Blue
 +
Who GT.
 +
 
 +
Program Assist (プログラムアシスト)
 +
Totoyo
 +
 
 +
Director (ディレクター)
 +
Hiroshi Aso (Asohy)
 +
 
 +
Development Cooperation (かいはつきょうりょく)
 +
©Ohta Production
  
 
Presented by
 
Presented by
  BOTHTEC/QUEST
+
  ©1992 Sega
  
Program & Graphics
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31319702</pre>
  Micro Vision
+
 
 +
<pre>The King of Fighters '96 (SS)
 +
From HT_BIB.TXT
 +
 
 +
The King Of Fighters '96
 +
サターン版移植スタッフ
 +
 
 +
(有)TUG
 +
  プログラマー
 +
    林  高志
 +
    小島 卓也
 +
    村岡  敬
 +
    黒川 昌昭
 +
 
 +
(株)夢工房
 +
    赤池 光雄
 +
    井上 和俊
 +
    近藤 和夫
 +
    渋谷 麻紀夫
 +
 
 +
ミュージックスタジオ ファースト・サークル
 +
  サウンド
 +
    藤田 靖明</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Real Bout Garou Densetsu (SS)
 +
From HT_BIB.TXT
 +
 
 +
REAL BOUT
 +
サターン版移植スタッフ
 +
 
 +
(有)TUG
 +
  プログラマー
 +
    林 高志
 +
    小島 卓也
 +
    村岡 敬
 +
    黒川 昌昭
 +
 
 +
  デザイン
 +
    佐藤 雅弘
 +
    長島 永典
 +
 
 +
 
 +
ミュージックスタジオ ファースト・サークル
 +
  サウンド
 +
    藤田 靖明</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Big Bang Pro Wrestling (NGPC)
 +
 
 +
Direction & Planning
 +
Toshiaki Tamura
 +
 
 +
Main Program
 +
Shinichi Nakamoto
 +
 
 +
Information Program
 +
Takehiko Ozawa
 +
 
 +
Character Design & Graphic
 +
Kazuhito Kimura
 +
 
 +
Graphic
 +
Kazuhisa Watarigawa
 +
 
 +
Program Advisor
 +
Takeshi Aikoh
 +
 
 +
Development by S-NEO team
 +
 
 +
ALL Sound Work
 +
PAON Co.ltd.
 +
 
 +
Supervisor
 +
  Syuji Takaoka
  
 
Produce
 
Produce
  Ryuuichi Yamaki (八巻 龍一)
+
  James H. Woan (E.B.)
  
Direction
+
Special Thanks
  Minoru Aonuma (青沼 実)
+
  ALL SNK Staff</pre>
  
Game Programming
+
<pre>Jurassic Park Institute Tour: Dinosaur Rescue (GBA)
Fumihiro Sawada (沢田 史洋)
+
  
Sub Direction
+
DIRECTOR
  Atsumi Ohashi (大橋 敦己)
+
  "KAZe Co., Ltd."
 +
  Koichiro Sakurai
  
Scenario
+
COORDINATOR
  Minoru Aonuma (青沼 実)
+
  "KAZe Co., Ltd."
Hidetake Nakajima (中島 秀剛)
+
  Toshifumi Nishi
 +
  Yuji Itami
 +
  Eiji Manda
  
Graphics
+
PROGRAMMER
  Hidetake Nakajima (中島 秀剛)
+
  "KAZe Co., Ltd."
Minoru Aonuma (青沼 実)
+
  Masatoshi Nakaji
Keiko Naitou (内藤 啓子)
+
  Masashi Ichikawa
Hironobu Watanabe (渡辺 弘信)
+
Takuya Suwara (須原 拓也)
+
Kyouko Sugimoto (杉本 享子)
+
Chiyoko Naitou (内藤 千代子)
+
and many others (その他大勢)
+
  
Sound Programming
+
DESIGHNER
  Chikara Fukuyama (譜久山 力)
+
  "KAZe Co., Ltd."
 +
  Hideshi Oda
 +
  Matuko Shima
 +
  Kazuya Kise
  
Sub Programming
+
COMPOSER
  Toshimitsu Sakai (酒井 敏光)
+
  "KAZe Co., Ltd."
Yasushi Fujisawa (藤沢 靖)
+
  Sachio Ishihara
 +
  Naoki Nakamura
  
Assistant
+
DEBUG PLAY
  Jiyuu Maeda (前田 自由)
+
"KAZe Co., Ltd."
 +
  Yoshio Yoshida
 +
  Daichi Toyoura
 +
 
 +
PUBLIC RELATIONS
 +
"Hammers Inc."
 +
  Munetake Koga
 +
 
 +
SPECIAL THANKS
 +
"Hammers Inc."
 +
  Junichiro Hosoda
 +
  Machie Furuta
 +
  Makoto Sinamatu
 +
 
 +
"Rocket Co., Ltd."
 +
  Koichi Kobayashi
 +
 
 +
PRODUCER
 +
"Hammers Inc."
 +
  Takashi Higashino
 +
 
 +
"KAZe Co., Ltd."
 +
  Junichiro Kawazoe
 +
 
 +
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
 +
"Hammers Inc."
 +
  Masanobu Hamasaki
 +
  Hironori Kikuchi
 +
 
 +
"Rocket Co., Ltd."
 +
  Hikaru Horiuchi
 +
 
 +
PRODUCTION
 +
"KAZe Co., Ltd."</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Leading Jockey: Highbred (PS)
 +
 
 +
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
Makoto Kurabayashi (蔵林  誠)
 +
 
 +
Director (ディレクター)
 +
Shigefumi Nakahara (中原 茂文)
 +
 
 +
Planner (プランナー)
 +
Shinobu Ogawa (小川 史生)
 +
Yuji Sobue (祖父江裕次)
 +
 
 +
Programmer (プログラマー)
 +
Graphic Designer (グラフィックデザイナー)
 +
Mitsuo Terao (寺尾 光夫)
 +
 
 +
Sound Designer (サウンドデザイナー)
 +
Kenji Sato (佐藤 研二)
 +
Kenichi Mori (森  賢一)
 +
 
 +
Promotion Director (プロモーションディレクター)
 +
Masamitsu Kakuda (角田 正光)
 +
 
 +
Publicity (パブリシティ)
 +
Neo Planning (NEOプランニング)
 +
 
 +
Thanks (サンクス)
 +
Mitsuhiro Sugihashi (杉橋 光博)
 +
Yasuyuri Okuda (奥田 康順)
 +
Shingo Takahashi (高橋 真吾)
 +
Kei Kazama (風間  圭)
 +
Minoru Oka (岡   稔)
 +
Masahiro Saito (斎藤 昌宏)
 +
Erika Tsukahara (塚原えりか)
 +
Tadashi Ota (太田ただし)
 +
Ryu Kaneda (金田 隆顕)
 +
 
 +
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 +
Hiroki Oba (大庭 広記)
 +
Masahiro Yuse (湯瀬 正博)
 +
Minoru Yuasa (湯浅  稔)
 +
Toshio Wada (和田 敏郎)
 +
Masaaki Ishiguro (石黒 征明)
 +
and Fans
 +
 
 +
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 +
Minoru Oba (大庭  稔)</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Leading Jockey '99 (PS)
 +
 
 +
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
Minoru Yuasa (Kozo Asayu [朝湯好蔵])
 +
 
 +
Director (ディレクター)
 +
日々乃美音
 +
 
 +
Programmer (プログラマー)
 +
(荒  肇)
 +
Koji Hosoda (細田 浩史)
 +
 
 +
Genga Design (原画デザイン)
 +
Takeshi Nagatsuka (長塚 武志)
 +
 
 +
Graphic Design (グラフィックデザイン)
 +
Shigeto Nagashima (長島 茂人)
 +
Shigekazu Yoshioka (吉岡 茂和)
 +
Takeshi Yuzawa (湯沢 武志)
 +
 
 +
Promotion Director (プロモーションディレクター)
 +
Kazuhiko Murata (村田 和彦)
 +
 
 +
Thanks (サンクス)
 +
Shinobu Ogawa (小川 史生)
 +
Hitoshi Abe (阿部 仁史)
 +
Shigefumi Nakahara (中原 茂文)
 +
 
 +
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 +
Hiroki Oba (大庭 広記)
 +
Minoru Yuasa (湯浅稔)
 +
and Fans
 +
 
 +
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 +
Minoru Oba (大庭  稔)</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Indy 500 (PS)
 +
 
 +
Executive Manager
 +
Shigeki Yanagisawa
 +
 
 +
Manager
 +
Takashi Kounosu
 +
 
 +
Supervisor
 +
Yoshiyasu Machiyama
 +
 
 +
Producer
 +
Hiroshi Serizawa
 +
 
 +
Cooperation
 +
Minoru Takahata
 +
 
 +
Director
 +
Hiro H
 +
 
 +
Game Designer
 +
Kuni Tsujimori
 +
 
 +
Main Programmer
 +
GAPS
 +
 
 +
Programmer
 +
Hitoshi Ishi
 +
Kazunori Oya
 +
 
 +
Chief Designer
 +
Hiro Matsuda
 +
 
 +
Car Designe
 +
The Organization
 +
 
 +
Cource Designe
 +
Hiro Matsuda
 +
Hashiko Zume
 +
The Organization
 +
Goki
 +
 
 +
Others Designe
 +
Hiro Matsuda
 +
Hashiko Zume
 +
The Organization
 +
Kenno
 +
Daigo Musashi
 +
Goki
 +
Shin
 +
Taturo
 +
 
 +
Movie
 +
Hiro Matsuda
 +
Daigo Musashi
 +
Goki
 +
 
 +
Main Composer
 +
Yammer
 +
 
 +
Composer
 +
Otihika Atius
 +
Kimura Kikuyo
 +
Extra Blue
 +
 
 +
Recording Staff
 +
 
 +
Mixing Engineer
 +
  Mitsuhiro Tanigawa
 +
 
 +
Manipulater
 +
  Takamatsu Fujitani
 +
 
 +
Guitarist
 +
  Toshinobu Ohga
 +
 
 +
Recording Studio
 +
  First Call
 +
 
 +
Themesong
 +
  B'z
 +
 
 +
Produced by
 +
Tomy</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>AMD N-Bench 1.0 (PC)
 +
 
 +
Executive Producer
 +
Sam Rogan (AMD)
 +
 
 +
Producer
 +
Shoichi Ito (AMD)
 +
 
 +
Programming Director
 +
Kiyoshi Kitabayashi
 +
 
 +
Programming
 +
Mitsuhiro Inaya
 +
Yuuki Kawamura
 +
Kazuma Sugimoto
 +
Hajime Neya
 +
 
 +
3DCG Design
 +
Yosuke Kita
 +
Makoto Taniuti
 +
Yusuke Koizumi
 +
Makito Okano
 +
 
 +
Sound Design
 +
Studio Cliche Inc.
 +
 
 +
Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.
 +
Media JuGGLer Ltd.
 +
Studio Cliche Inc.
 +
 
 +
Special Thanks to
 +
D-Storm, Inc.
 +
 
 +
Director
 +
Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer)
 +
 
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ig4CepZKPeU</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>AMD N-Bench 3 (PC)
 +
 
 +
Executive Producer
 +
Sam Rogan (AMD)
 +
 
 +
Producer
 +
Shoichi Ito (AMD)
 +
 
 +
Programming Director
 +
Makoto Yokoyama (ESBrain, Inc.)
 +
 
 +
Programming
 +
Kenji Oyama (ESBrain, Inc.)
 +
Masahiko Momosaki (ESBrain, Inc.)
 +
Tomohiko Okita (ESBrain, Inc.)
 +
 
 +
Programming Support
 +
Kiyoshi Kitabayashi (NanoCraft, Inc)
 +
Mitsuhiro Inaya (NanoCraft, Inc)
 +
 
 +
Testing Engineer
 +
Junichi Hasegawa (AMD)
 +
 
 +
3DCG Director
 +
Toshiyuki Aoyama
 +
 
 +
3DCG Design
 +
Kiyonobu Kitada
 +
 
 +
3DCG Assistant
 +
  Kensaku Takaishi
 +
Hideyuki Shimizu
 +
Yuko Okumura
 +
 
 +
3DCG Design
 +
Yosuke Kita
 +
 
 +
3D Data Assistant
 +
Particle Works
 +
Sanae Ohta (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
 +
 
 +
2D Design
 +
Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
 +
 
 +
2D Design Assistant
 +
Miho Okada (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
 +
Emiko Kuwahara (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
 +
 
 +
DTP Assistant
 +
Sanae Ohta (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
 +
 
 +
Music Compose
 +
Studio Cliche, Inc
 +
Luna Umegaki (CRYSTA Co., Ltd)
 +
 
 +
Sound Effect
 +
Studio Cliche, Inc
 +
 
 +
Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.
 +
Media JuGGLer,Ltd.
 +
ESBrain, Inc.
 +
NanoCraft, Inc.
 +
Studio Cliche, Inc
 +
 
 +
Special Thanks To
 +
ATI Technologies Inc.
 +
Canopus., Ltd.
 +
D-storm, Inc.
 +
ELSA AG.
 +
NVIDIA Corporation
 +
 
 +
Director
 +
Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer)
  
(C)Rumiko Takahashi / Shogakukan / Kitty / Fuji TV (高橋留美子/小学館・キティ・フジテレビ)
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PE-O3nURBcM</pre>
(C)1991 BOTHTEC/QUEST
+
(C)1991 Micro Vision</pre>
+

Latest revision as of 04:20, 24 May 2020

What to Post

  • Post credits that are not available elsewhere in text form.
  • Do not discuss anything on this page. Post only credits. Please use the talk page for discussion.

More Credits

Additional credits can be found in this subfolder.

Archives

05 | 04 | 03 | 02 | 01

Backlog

Credits

Gemini Wing (X68)

Original Staff (オリジナルスタッフ)

Planner (企画屋さん)
 Hideo Yoshizawa (Shuichi Sakurazaki [桜咲 秀一])

Painter (絵描き屋さん)
 Niwaka-maru (にわかまる)

Otoya-san (音屋さん)
 Mikio Saito (METAL YOUKI)

Master (名人)
 Tsuji Meijin (辻 名人)

Transplantation Staff (移植スタッフ)

Director/Program (ディレクター/プログラム)
 Masamichi Sekikawa (関川 雅道)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Yasuhito Tanaka (田中 靖人)
 Kiyotaka Matsui (松井 清尚)

Music (ミュージック)
 Manabu Saito (斎藤 学)

Coordinate (コーディネイト)
 Takeshi Sakai (笠井 毅)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Koichi Sato (佐藤 浩一)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Hiroshi Isa (伊佐 弘)

https://archive.org/details/gemini-wing/page/n13/mode/2up
Wondrous Magic (SFC)
Staff

- Original Inventor -
Yasuyuki Hayasaka

- Art Direction -
Satoru Higashida

- Music Composer -
Yuji Nomi

- Program Direction -
Kazuya Nakatani

- H·D·R·B Program -
Hiroshi Ogino

- Field Map Program -
Masamichi Sekikawa

- Middle View Design -
Yasuhito Tanaka
Hironori Shirakura
Hiroki Kamata

- Graphics Assistant -
Yutaka Kobayashi
Kenichi Suzuki

- Music Assistant -
Hiroki Kamata

- Logo Design -
Hideaki Hosoda

- Produce -
Hiroshi Isa

- Management -
Koichi Sato

- Publicity -
ASCII corporation

- Special Thanks -
Minoru Yagi
Shizuo Ishizuka
Toshiaki Toba
Hitoshi Ogino
Tsutomu Tamura
Noriaki Shisa

- Participation -
ASCII corporation
System Sacom
Smash
Ocarina System
Zen Corporation
Super Volley II (SFC)

Japanese Version Staff

Graphic Designer
 Hikari Hino (かれえマン日野)
 Naozumi Yorichika (頼近 直純)
 Katsuyuki Yamamotoya (山本屋 勝之)
 Shoko Ishimoto (石本 昇子)
 Yuko Kinumoto (絹本 祐子)
 Masako Ikeda(池田 昌子)
 Takako Nishigaki (西垣 多華子)

Programmer
 Katsuhiko Sadamoto (定本 克彦)
 Yoshikazu Yao (八尾 吉一)
 Kouji Murata (モー・ ヤギヤマ)

Music Composer
 Naoki Itamura (板村 直樹)

Special Thanks
 Kenji Matsuda (松田 謙二)
 Tetsuro Hosokawa (細川 哲朗)
 Kazuo Shiomi (塩見 一夫)
 Tomomi Mishima (三嶋 知美)
 Yukio Kaneda ("Home O Box" hox Knt.)
 Tetsuo Akamatsu (赤松 徹乙)
 Keiki Konishi (小西 敬紀)
 Masami Yamana (山名 正己)
 Masashi Ueda (上田 昌志)
 Toshihiro Oki (沖 俊広)
 Yoshiyuki Iguchi (井口 純之)
 Wolfen
 "Zuzu" Yukari
 Kaz and Tomo

Director
 Takayuki Uesugi (上杉 貴政)

Produced by Video System

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7SW5QTuKz_4
Cooly Skunk (SFC)

Executive Producer
 Kazunobu Morimoto

Producer
 Makoto Kato
 Harutada Shimamura

Production Management
 Shingo Ohtaka
 Keisuke Saito
 Kohta Haruna

Special Thanks
 Keiko Iwaki

Game Design
 Ukiyotei

Directer
 Kaori Naruse

Programmer
 Norihiro Tokeshi
 Tadakatsu Makiuchi

Planner
 Kenshi Naruse
 Midori Nasu

Graphic Design
 Teruo Nagato
 Tadashi Aoyama
 Rika Ueno
 Michiyo Komura
 Sadaki Matsumoto

Sound Composer
 Yasuaki Fujita
  First Circle

Music Composer
 Harumi Fujita

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PEu-3WrNPUg
Ultima III: Exodus (PC-98)

Original
 Lord British

Project Manager
 Kunihiko Kagawa

Chief Programming
 Naoto Niida

Programming
 Yukio Horimoto

Graphics Designer
 Mari Miyazawa

Art Designer
 Hideki Haruta

Music Composer
 Ken Arnold

Coordinater
 Masanobu Serizawa
 Koji Ichikawa
 Yasuhiro Kawashima
 Naoto Niida

Assistant
 Hiroki Hoshi
 Junichi Nishiyama
 Keiichiro Iwabuchi

Special thanks
 Tunenobu Suzuki
 Masaki Wakana
 Masazumi Kawabe
 Junichi Saitou
 Fuyuki Hayashi
 Mosao Tamura
 Kotaro Ijiti
 Masaru Tuchiya
 Makoto Ogino

https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1270482
Bakutsu Retrieve Master (GB)

Producer
 Motoyuki Yoshioka

Director
 Yukihiro Chicken

Programmer
 Exty
 Rising
 Umesan

Graphic Designer
 DEEP ONEs
 Sin
 Jiri
 Dai

Graphic Design
 Gao

Composer
 Rokusuke Sasaki

Scenario
 Hiko

Main Coordinator
 Tora

Help Coordinator
 Dummy Nedachi

Sub Coordinator
 Shin
 Saki

https://w.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1165.html
Umi no Nushi Tsuri 2 (GB)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Seiichi Kizu (きず せいいち)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Tooru Miyazawa (みやざわ とおる)
 Mariko Ishikawa (いしかわ まりこ)

Original Work (げんさく)
 Kazuhiro Arita (ありた かずひろ)
  Yuu Yuu (ゆうげんがいしゃ ゆうゆう)

Director (ディレクター)
 Tsuriyuki Chiken (ちけん つりゆき)

Game Coordinator (ゲームコーディネーター)
 Kaori Isono (いその かおり)

Programmer (プログラマー)
 Shin Matsumoto (まつもと しん)
 GAO

Designer (デザイナー)
 Miki Yamada (やまだ みき)
 GAO

Composer (コンポーザー)
 Shirou Sasaki (ささき しろう)

https://w.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/904.html
DunQuest: Majin Fuuin no Densetsu (SFC)

Programer
 Naohito.Suzuki
 Satoshi.Nakazato
 Yoshio Kiya (Dr. Key)
 Kouichi.Nakadai

Graphic Designer
 Yoshihiko.Nakamura
 Masayuki.Tsukamoto
 Naoko.Miyanta
 Shigeaki.Uchida
 Natsuo.Tamura
 Hiromi.Sakae

Scenario Writer
 Ken Sunagawa (Ken.Sunapyon)

Sound
 D.S.P

Special Thanks to
 Yukiko.Murata
 Masae.Shiono
 Kenichi.Okada

Executive Producer
 Kazuo.Kikuchi

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bU58-zDeEK0
Next Power (MAC)

Produce (プロデュース)
Original Work (原作)
Main Scenario (メインシナリオ)
Program (プログラム)
Game Design (ゲ一ムデザイン)
Graphics (グラフィック)
Music (音楽)
 Shogo Tanaka (田中 昌吾)

Direction (ディレクション)
Sub Scenario (サブシナリオ)
Character Design (キャラクタデザイン)
Map Design (マップデザイン)
 Tomoharu Nakano (中野 智治)

Music (音楽)
 Hiroshi Kimura (木村 浩)
TOSCA (Android/iOS)

Planning & Director
 Hiroyuki Imabayashi

Programming
 Falcon Co., Ltd.

Chief Advisor
 Marehiko Kondo

Produce
 Pictria Inc.

Developer
 Falcon Co., Ltd.

Special Staff
 Midori Ito
 Mitsuhiro Noda

Designer
 Hitomi Kamasu
 Akira Komeda
 Natsumi Yamauchi

Music Creation
 Suda Music Factory

Special Thanks
 Itano Kumanbow
 Daisuke Yamauchi
Caesar no Yabou II / Warrior of Rome II (MD/GEN)

US version

Staff

Program
 M. Kato
 Urotanke
 Skeleton
 T. Takaki
 Chie

Design
 Otabou
 DRM14
 K. Nishii

Music
 Pirata
 Kappa

Thanks
 Taturou
 Toshirou
 Page Boy

Presented by
 © Micronet 1992

https://www.twitch.tv/videos/116478136
The Mahjong Touhaiden (SFC)

―キャスト― (-Cast-)
 京極 剣匠 (??? Kyōgoku)
 伊達 万丈 (???)
 土御門 凱 (???)
 不動 拳 (Ken Fudō)
 二陛堂 麻里 (Mari ???)
 丸条 克明 (Katsuaki ???)
 春日 源四郎 (Genshirō Kasuga)
 北 晶夫 (Akio Kita)
 高倉 紫野 (Murasakino Takakura)
 スティング (Sting)
 白川 さわみ (Sawami Shirakawa)
 真尾 まお (Mao Manao)
  (友情出演) ((Friendship Appearance))
 ティーバーA―10 (Tea Bar A-10)
  (友情出演) ((Friendship Appearance))

―スタッフ― (-Staff-)

企画 (Planning)
 大和 昌史 (Masafumi Yamato)

技術 (Technology)
 塚田 政彦 (Masahiko Tsukada)
 八木 一夫 (Kazuo Yagi)
 荒井 義也 (Yoshiya Arai)
 福田 陽一 (Yōichi Fukuda)
 中西 裕一 (Yūichi Nakanishi)
 浦下 伸一 (Shinichi Urashita)

美術 (Artwork)
 絹本 祐子 (Yūko Kenpon)
 足立 公司 (Kōji Adachi)
 池田 昌子 (Masako Ikeda)
 松井 工 (Kō Matsui)
 山本屋 勝之 (Katsuyuki Yamamotoya?)
 引原 ゆかり (Yukari Hikihara)
 別宮 香 (Kaori Betsumiya)

音楽 (Music)
 細井 聡司 (Satoshi Hosoi)
 山名 正己 (Masaki Yamana)
 伊藤 博之 (Hiroyuki Itō)
 青木 のりえ (Norie Aoki)

広報 (Public Relations)
 松田 謙二 (Kenji Matsuda)
 小林 幸彦 (Yukihiko Kobayashi)
 塩見 一夫 (Kazuo Shiomi)
 三嶋 知美 (Tomomi Mishima)

販売 (Marketing)
 秋田 隆治 (Ryūji Akita)
 村山 佳史 (Yoshifumi Murayama)
 堀池 宏 (Hiroshi Horiike)
 清水 広美 (Hiromi Shimizu)
 澤井 真美 (Mami Sawai)

協力 (Cooperation)
 味岡 源太郎 (Gentarō Ajioka)

監修 (Supervision)
 古川 晃司 (Kōji Furukawa)

https://www35.atwiki.jp/sfcall/pages/961.html
Jinryuu Senki (Neo Geo)

Staff

Producer
 Katsumi Nagata

Planning
 Director
  Shinichi Itoh

 Assistant
  Kenji Matsuo

Program
 Haruo Oohori
 Takeshi Hirakawa
 Tomohisa Yamagata

Design
 Mamoru Nakano
 Kenji Nishimura
 Takeshi Nishino
 
Graphic
 Director
  Kazuo Hirayama
  
 Sub Director
  Tetsuya Miyazaki
  Masaru Moriya
  
 Character
  Masaya Ookura
  Kazuyoshi Oosugi
  Yoshiko Kusuda
  Anie Shioya
  Katsuya Shinohara
  Mariko Shimizu
  Makoto Nakagawa
  Yuko Nakamura
  Mitsuyasu Nomoto
  Takeshi Yoshida
  
 Back Ground
  Shinichi Inoue
  Toshiyuki Motoki
  Atsushi Nakao
  Kenji Nakano
  
Sound

 Back Ground Music
  Joe Rinoie
  and
  Harrie Hosotani
  at
  Studio Muv
  
 Sound Effect
  Music Worx
  
 Voice
  Himawari Theatre Group (劇団ひまわり)
  
Special Thanks
 Chikahito Ikami
 Nobuyuki Yamashita
 Keiko Shimoda
 
 Hayashi Communication Inc. (林 コミュニケーション INC)
 MADE IN JAPAN INC
 
 Fumi Inoue
 
 Kenji Maruoka
 Tomokazu Murata
 Mitsunari Nishide
 Keisuke Komamiya
 
Presented by
 Astec21 Co.,Ltd.
 
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_u4GQrQNpmo
Monster Summoner (GBA)

Planning (企画)
 Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)

Program (プログラム)
 Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)
 Masahiko Nakamura (中村 雅彦)

Character Design (キャラクター・デザイン)
 Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)

Screen Design (スクリーン・デザイン)
 Masahiro Kajita (梶田 昌裕)

Field Design (フィールド・グラフィック)
 Nami Takasaki (高崎 奈美)
 Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)

Character Graphics (キャラクター・グラフィック)
 Yuuichi Manda (万田 雄一)
 Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)

Event Graphics (イベントシーン・グラフィック)
 Masahiro Kajita (梶田 昌裕)
 Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)

Sound Effects (サウンド・エフェクト)
 Naoki Tsuchiya (土屋 直樹)

Music Composer (ミュージック・コンポーズ)
 Naoki Tsuchiya (土屋 直樹)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 Yousuke Fujiki (藤本 洋介)

Promotion (プロモーション)
 Tomoaki Ogawa (小川 智章)
 Jouji Nagoya (名児耶 譲治)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー)
 Yasuyuki Narushima (成島 康之)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Hiromichi Narushima (成島 啓道)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=onT420SshqM
In Your Face (AC)

Game Designer
 T. Matsui

Graphic Designer
 Y. Koyanagi
 T. Hayakawa
 Sadao Watanabe (S. Watanabe)
 Mamoru Horikoshi (M. Horikoshi)

Music & SE
 Hikoshi Hashimoto (H. Hashimoto)
 Kiyoshi Yokoyama (K. Yokoyama)

Title Design
 T. Hayakawa

Special Thanks
 Many Another People
 and You!

https://twitter.com/GTheGuardian/status/1046549305975279618
What's Michael? (PC-88)

Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 Kimio Kamata (Free) (鎌田公夫 (フリー))

Program (プログラム)
 Kazuhiko Ito (伊藤 和彦)

Art (作画)
 Studio Ship (スタジオ シップ)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Thinking Rabbit (シンキングラビット)

Art Direction (アートディレクション)
 Etsuko Taniguchi (谷口 恵津子)

Music (音楽)
 Ryuji Sasai (ささい りゅうじ)

Produce (プロデュース)
 Masanori Otsu (大津 正徳)

Cooperation (協力)
 Clearway (クリアウェイ)

Planning, Production (企画 制作)
 Micro Cabin Co., Ltd. (株式会社マイクロキャビン)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=i82FUD7_8DA
Hiden Inyou Kikouhou: Ca Da (GB)

Total Produced by
 Shinichi Tobita

Arrange Directed by
 Max K. Shiokawa

Supervisor as
 Funky Ohnuma

Image Illustrated by
 Suzy Amakane

Executive Producer
 Susumu Akutu

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/509.html
The Golem Master (PC 98)

Concept / Design (原案/原作)
 Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 MaruMasa

Program (プログラム)
 Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)

Map (マップ)
 MaruMasa

Dot Characters (ドットキャラクター)
 Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)

Illustration (原画)
 Hiroshi Hori (堀 寛志)

Illustration Refine (原画処理)
 Kinoo? Koizumi (小泉 昨日夫)
 Takashi Yamazaki (山崎 隆)
 Shinobu Fukuhara (福原 忍)

Entry (入力)
 Shou Kodama (木霊 喚)
 Saki Moriki (森樹 サキ)
 Norio Sakai (酒井 のりお)

Thanks
 Wagahiko? (我 彦)

Assistanr Producer (制作補)
 Hirotoshi? Aoki (青木 宏肇)

Producer (制作)
 Nobukazu Watanabe (渡部 信和)

(C) Sur De Wave 1993 (C.シュールドウェーブ1993)

But it was made by me, hahahaha! (だけど作ったのは私だワハハハ)
 Green System / Kouji Saiki (グリーンシステム 佐伯KOUJI)
UWC (NES)

Planner & Director
 Kanji Inomata (K. Inomata)

Programmer
 Hiroto Nakamura (H. Nakamura)
  &
 Katsuhiko Sadamoto (K. Sadamoto)

Character-designer
 Shinkichi Abe (S. Abe)
  &
 S. Matsuyama

Music-composer
 Masayuki Kurinaga (M. Kurinaga)

Programming-controller
 Masaharu Ohno? Matsuhiro Ohno? (M. Ohno)

Produced by Seta Co., Ltd.
V-Ball: Beach Volley Heroes (PS)

Main Programmer
 Makoto Satou

Programmer
 Takeshi Hosono
 Toshiyuki Kondo

Background Design
 Koji Maruta

Character Design
 Touru Tsuboya

Motion Design
 Nobuharu Hiruma
 Hiroe Mizushima
 Tomohiro Naruse

Motion Director
 Naoki Sakamoto

Visual Director
 Tetsuya Wahira

Sound Composer
 Digital Sound Products

Music Produced by
 Ole "Olla" Mogensen

Music Composed by
 Thomas "Laxity" Egeskov Peterson

Voice Director
 Junko Tanimoto

Voice Cast
 Youko Asada
 Thomas Clark
 Tokuyoshi Kawashima
 Tomoyuki Kohno
 Kouichi Sakaguchi
 Tetsuya Sakai
 Kaoru Shimamura

Translator
 Mariko Kido

Game Director
 Hiroyuki Sekimoto

Special Thanks
 Hideyuki Abe
 Hidetoshi Kashiwaya
 Tsuyoshi Otake
 Kayo Satou
 Mitsuru Takahashi
 Miwako Tanahashi
 Shouichi Toyoshima
 Hiroe Tsuchida
 Haruyuki Watanabe

Supervisor
 Greg Rice
 Masao Shiroto

Producer
 Ken Iwamoto
 Soren "Smatso" Lund

Developed by
 Avit Inc.

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=t99xZ6utQb0
SD Gundam Wars (WIN)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プ口デューサー)
 Yasuo Miyakawa (宮河 恭夫)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Masamu Yamaguchi (山ロ 征武)

Program (プログラム)
 Kakuma Abe (阿部 角馬)
 Hironatsu Yamada (山田 大夏)
 (佐藤 聡)
 (深谷 茂治)

Graphic (グラフィック)
 Tsutomu Ozawa (小沢 努)
 Noburou Tanaka (田中 のぶろう)
 Eiji Arai (荒井 栄児)

Movie Production (ム一ビ一制作)
 Osamu Nakagawa (中川 治)

Design Arrange Cooperation (デザインアレンジ協力)
 Susumu Imaishi (今石 進)
 Daisei Fujii (藤井 大誠)
 Ichiko Kageyama (かげやま いちこ)

Sound Production (音響制作)
 (株式会社 卜マソン)

Sound Producer (音響ブロデューサー)
 Koji Uematsu (上松 幸司)

Music (音楽)
 (新倉 知)

Sound Effects (効果)
 Masakazu Yokoyama (横山 正和)
 Miya-chan (宮ちゃん)

Manual Production (マニュアル制作)
 Michiko Takahashi (高橋 美智子)
 Naoto Yoshikawa (吉川 直人)

Development Cooperation (開発協力)
 Yuji Shibata (柴田 祐司)
 Masato Utsunomiya (宇都宮 将人)
 Kiyoshi Okazaki (岡崎 聖)

 (大久保 幸恵)
 Jun Katsumata (勝又 淳)
 Yoshitaka Shido (紫藤 義隆)
 Isao Matsuzawa (松澤 勲)
 (西山 光夫)

Development (開発)
 Wide Creative Network Lay-up

Production, Writing (制作・著作)
 Bandai Digital Entertainment (バンダイ・デジタル・エンタテインメン卜)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PBfKxe7cOto
Captain Tsubasa J: Zenkoku Seiha e no Chousen (GB)

Production Manager (プロダクションマネージャー)
 Eisaku Maniwa (まにわ えいさく)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Ken Fukaki (ふかき けん)
 Masamu Yamaguchi (やまぐち まさむ)

Executive Director (エグゼクティブディレクター)
 Michito Okamoto (おかもと みちと)

Director (ディレクター)
 Takahiro Nishimura (にしむら たかひろ)

Chief Programmer (チーフプログラマー)
 Hiroshi Nakazawa (なかざわ ひろし)

Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
 Kouji Mochizuki (もちずき こうじ)

Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
 Hideto Yagi (やぎ ひでと)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Masahiro Setoguchi (せとぐち まさひろ)
 Junichi Sugawara (すがわら じゅんいち)
 Tomoko Otoguro (おとぐろ ともこ)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 Kunio Wada (わだ くにお)

Sound (サウンド)
 Tomoyuki Hamada (はまだ ともゆき)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Fuyuto Takeda (たけだ ふゆと)
 Yutaka Sugiyama (すぎやま ゆたか)

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/690.html
MoguMogu Gombo: Harukanaru Chou Ryouri Densetsu (GB)

Game MoguMogu Gombo Staff (ゲーム モグモグゴンボ スタッフ)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 Masako Ooie (おおいえ まさこ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Takanori Ikeda (いけだ たかのり)

Director (ディレクター)
 Masahiro Ishida (いしだ まさひろ)

Assistant Director (アシスタントディレクター)
 Youko Kioka (きおか ようこ)

Planning, Production Adviser (きかくせいさく アドバイザー)
 Kiyotaka Sekine (せきね きよたか)

Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
 Ange de Beaute (アンジュ・ド・ボーテ)
 B-Company (ビーカンパニー)
 Negiji Jimusho (ねぎし じむしょ)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 Takashi Shouji (しょうじ たかし)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Kazuaki Takahashi (たかはし かずあき)

Chief Director (チーフディレクター)
 Jun Katsumata (かつまた じゅん)
 Hidemitsu Okinaka (おきなか ひでみつ)
 Tsuneaki Hirayama (ひらやま つねあき)

Director (ディレクター)
 Yoshitaka Shidou (しどう よしたか)
 Kakuma Abe (あべ かくま)
 Takahiro Nishimura (にしむら たかひろ)
 Chikara Chiba (ちば ちから)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 Tsuyoshi Koike (こいけ つよし)
 Yoshifumi Todoroki (とどろき よしふみ)
 Kunio Wada (わだ くにお)

Character Design (キャラクター デザイン)
 Kouji Yokoi (よこい こうじ)
 Mio Higo (ひご みお)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Masahiro Setoguchi (せとぐち まさひろ)
 Yoshitaka Terada (てらだ よしたか)

Program (プログラム)
 Wataru Itou (いとう わたる)

Sound (サウンド)
 Tomoyuki Hamada (はまだ ともゆき)

TV MoguMogu Gombo Staff (テレビ モグモグ ゴンボ スタッフ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Masatoshi Yoshioka (よしおか まさとし)
 Noriaki Nakayama (なかやま のりあき)

Director (ディレクター)
 Chiaki Furuno (ふるの ちあき)
 Masahiro Ishida (いしだ まさひろ)
 Eiji Obata (おばた えいじ)

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/759.html
Metal Fangs (MD)

Programer
 Tomoharu Kimura? (T.K)

Desiner
 Manabu Tamura? (M.T)

Sound
 Hiroshi Kawaguchi (Miyauchi)? (H.M)

Assistant
 Kenji Shimizu? (K.S)
 M.H
 Kenji Ota? (K.O)
 Hiroshi Hamagaki? (H.H)
 H.M
Cho-Jin (X68000)

Game design
Software
Music driver
Map design
Map editor
 Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)

Graphic design
Character design
 K.Matsui
 Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)

Music compose
 AND

Sampling
 Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
 AND

Voice
 Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
 AMIGA 500

Test player
 Paco & Shimya
 OZ

Special thankx
 Y.Kurata
 H.Nagata
 Pekin net
 Penguin land net
 BBS Motorolian

Presented by
©MCMXCII FIX./H.Takeuchi

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dvcFoOZZJxs
Sotsugyou Bangai-hen: Nee Mahjong Shiyo! (SFC)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Hideo Takano (高野 秀夫)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Yasushi Watanabe (渡辺 靖)
 Keiichi Onogi (小野木 圭一)
 Akihiko Utou (鵜藤 明彦)

Planning (企画)
 Masayoshi Kubota (窪田 正義)

Original Design (原案)
 Nobukazu Takeuchi (竹内 信和)

Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 Masaki Takei (竹井 正樹)

CG Supervisor (CG監修)
 Shintarou Majima (眞島 真太郎)

Director (ディレクター)
 Kenji Yamamoto (山元 健司)

Program (プログラム)
 Yuuki Shintani (新谷 祐樹)

Illustration (原画)
 Ryou Juujiya? (十字屋 亮)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Kenji Yamamoto (山元 健司)
 Doguurou (土偶郎) - Masayuki Taguchi?
 Aki (あき) - Akiko Nagayama?
 Hideyuki Furuhashi (古橋 秀幸)

Music (音楽)
 Two Five (ツーファイブ)

Sound Data Convert (サウンドデータコンバート)
 Hiroyuki Hamada (浜田 弘之)

Cast (キャスト)
 Reiko Takagi (高城 麗子)
  Yumi Touma (冬馬 由美)
 Kiyomi Arai (新井 聖美)
  Hiromi Tsuru (鶴 ひろみ)
 Mami Shimura (志村 まみ)
  Hinako Kanamaru (金丸 日向子)
 Mika Katou (加藤 美夏)
  Junko Shimakata (嶋方 淳子)
 Shizuka Nakamoto (中本 静)
  Aya Hisakawa (久川 綾)

Advisor (ドバイザー)
 Isao Katou (加藤 功)

Publicity (宣伝)
 Makiko Yamamoto (山本 麻起子)

Design Works (デザインワークス)
 Ryou Fukushima (福島 了)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Masao Mochizuki (望月 正雄)
 Rai Kannazuki (神無月 らい) - Takaaki Souno?
 Noboru Satou (佐藤 登)
 Takashi Sugimoto (杉本 尚志)
 Mokeke (もけけ)
 Takashi Yamashita (山下 孝)
 Red-
 Clover

Support (協力)
 Aoni Production (青二プロダクション)

Development (開発)
 Eleven (イレブン)

©1994 HEADROOM / KSS
Pro Yakyuu Nettou Puzzle Stadium (PS1)

Planning & Coordination (企画・進行)
 Naomitsu Ikezoe (池添 尚充)
 Masayuki Tanoue (田之上 昌幸)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Toshinori Tabata (田畑 利徳)
 Yuina Shibayama (柴山 維夏)
 Junichi Suzuki (鈴木 淳一)
 Yoshio Kihara (木原 啓雄)
 Masayoshi Sudou (須藤 正喜)

Program (プログラム)
 Naoiku Kanda (神田 直活)
 Hidemasa Arai (荒井 英昌)
 Takeshi Machida (町田 健史)
 ATGC

Sound (サウンド)
 Yasushi Matsuki (松木 泰)
 Masayuki Tanoue (田之上 昌幸)

SPECIAL THANKS TO
 Taku Ariizumi (有泉 拓)
 Takeshi Ishikawa (石川 武志)
 Masayuki Kinoshita (木下 雅之)
 Kaoru Sakamoto (坂本 薫)
 Satoshi Shimada (島田 聡)
 Masumi Sugimoto (杉本 真澄)
 Chiaki Nagatomo (長友 千明)
 Kouichi Hashizu (橋都 幸一)
 Yoshiyasu Horiuchi (堀内 美康)
 Hiroo Miura (三浦 弘生)
 Hiyoshi Yamakami (山上 日吉)
 Junpei Yamaguchi (山口 淳平)
 Hiroshi Yamaguchi (山口 寛)
 Hiroko Watanabe (渡辺 寛子)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Atsuo Kazama (風間 敦夫)
 Masao Doi (土居 政生)
 Takayuki Yasutomi (安富 隆幸)

Executive Producer (EX.プロデューサー)
 Ryozo Gohara (郷原 涼三)
Hello Kitty: White Present (PS1)

PRODUCER
 HIROAKI BABA(HUDSON)

PROJECT MANAGER
 MITSUHIRO KADOWAKI(HUDSON)

DIRECTOR
 OSAMU KIMURA(HUDSON)

 
PLANNER & STAGE DESIGNER
 OSAMU SUGANO(Goo!)
 KENICHI YABE(Goo!)
 TOSHIO WAKABAYASHI(Goo!)

PROGRAMMER
 YOSHIYUKI NAKAHARA(Goo!)
 SHIN SUGIYAMA(Goo!)
 JUN MAEJIMA(Goo!)
 MASAKI NOHARA(Goo!)
 TOSHIO WAKABAYASHI(Goo!)

DEBUG
 SIGETAKA NEGISHI
 AYUKO WATANABE

 YUMI HAYASHI
 KAORI NAKAYAMA
 SACHIKO UJIE
 NORIHITO NAGAI
 YOUSUKE HIMEMOTO
 TOSHIYUKI TOMOSAKA
 SEIICHIROU NAKAMURA
 RYOUICHI NAKAMURA
 TOSHIHIRO INAI
 KANAE MORITA
 TAKAYUKI KATAYAMA
 SAORI NAGASAWA
 HIROAKI IWAFUNE
 IKUMI SAWAI


SOUND DIRECT
 TAKESHI SATO(T's MUSIC)

MUSIC
 CHAMY(T's MUSIC)

SOUND EFFECT
 YOSHIYUKI KADOOKA(T's MUSIC)


ART DIRECTOR
 TOMOSUKE KASHIWABARA(JAM)

DESIGNER
 TOMOSUKE KASHIWABARA(JAM)
 KENICHI UEYAMA(JAM)
 KAZUHISA SUGETA(JAM)
 KAZUHIRO HAYASHIDA(JAM)
 KUNI(JAM)
 YOSHIKAZU AOKI(JAM)
 AKIKO YAMADA(JAM)
 KAORU SUGIMOTO(JAM)


SPECIAL THANKS
 KAZUMI SAWAI(HUDSON)

 KAZUYOSHI MURATA(SANRIO)
 YUTAKA MAEZAWA(SANRIO)
 NAOKO SUDO(SANRIO)

 T's MUSIC

 JAM
Android (AC)

Staff
 S.Yumoto
 Kenji Nakajima (K.Nakagima)
 H.Sakaue
 Masasuke Aruga (M.Aruga)
 Kiyoshi Yokoyama (K.Yokoyama)
 Eiichirou Kouta (E.Kouda)
 Akimichi Oda (A.Oda)

Original Story by
 Teruo.Ohira
Toki no Senshi (AC)

Produced by
 Exa Planning

Game Designed by
 Kenji Nakajima
 Yoshiyuki Ishikawa

Character Designed by
 Keisuke Abe (A·B·U)
 Eiichirou Kouta (Eiichiroh)
 Buta-kun

Sound Composed by
 Jiroh Itaya

Development Advised by
 Hiroshi Ohta

Programmed by
 Akimichi Oda
All The Lunar (Windows)

Production & Publishing (制作・発売)
 Kadokawa Shoten (角川書店)

Cooperation (協力)
 ESP


Staff (スタッフ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Masahiro Inoue (Kadokawa Shoten (井上 雅博 (角川書店))

Planning & Arrangement (企画・構成)
 Masahiro Inoue (Kadokawa Shoten (井上 雅博 (角川書店))
 Nobuhito Uchiyama (内山 信人 (flagship inc.))

Production Support (プロデュース協力)
 Akira Higashiyama (東山 陽 (ESP))

Dialogue Supervisor (ダイアローグ監修)
 Kei Shigema (Scenario Factory Gekkou) (重馬 敬 (シナリオ工房 月光))

Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 Toshiyuki Kubooka (窪岡 俊之)


Cast (キャスト)
 氷上 恭子 (ルーナ)
 池澤 春菜 (ジェンカ)
 浅田 葉子 (ミア)
 横山 智佐 (ルーシア)
 久川 綾 (ジーン)
 林原 めぐみ (ルミーナ)


Programming Staff (プログラミングスタッフ)

Program Creation (プログラム制作)
 flagship inc.

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブディレクター)
 Hitoshi Furuki (古木 均)

Director (ディレクター)
 Nobuhito Uchiyama (内山 信人)

Program (プログラム)
 Yuuji Katou (加藤 祐司)
 Nagaaki Fukase (深瀬 長彰)
 Shinnosuke Iwagi (岩城 進之介)

Visual Design (ビジュアルデザイン)
 Hiroshi Fukuda (福田 寛)

Creative Assistant (クリエイティブアシスタント)
 Hiroshi Murakami (村上 博志)

Production Manager (プロダクションマネージャー)
 Masaaki Itabashi (板橋 正明)


Audio Production (音響制作)

Post-Production Direction (アフレコディレクション)
 Isao Mizoguchi (Two Five) (溝口 功 (ツーファイブ))

Post-Production Studio (アフレコスタジオ)
 TWO FIVE STUDIO

Cooperation (協力)
 Takashi Itou (Aoni Production) (伊藤 卓史 (青二プロダクション))


Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
 Hiroaki Kobayashi (K-Plus Artworks (小林 博明 (Kプラスアートワークス))
Tenjin Kaisen 2 (GB)

STAFF

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
 Akio Kobayashi

PRODUCED BY
 Junichiro Kawazoe

DIRECTED BY
 Norio Nakagata

GAME DESIGNED BY
 Natsuki Uryu

GRAPHICS DESIGNED BY
 Shinichi Ogawa

SOUND EFFECTS AND MUSIC BY
 Yusuke Takahama

PROGRAMMING BY
 Seiji Kawakatsu

SPECIAL THANKS TO
 Tomoyuki Inoue
 Yoshiaki Suzuki
 Akihiro Ichihara
 Satoshi Okano
 Ichiro Shibata
 Eri Sakai
 Keiko Yamamoto

SYSTEM SUPERVISOR
 Kunihito Hiramatsu

Presented by MELDAC and LIVE PLANNING
Shin Nihon Pro Wrestling: Toukon Retsuden Advance (GBA)

STAFF ROLL

Senior Executive Producer (シニアエグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Kantarou Tomiyama (富山幹太郎)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Shigeki Yanagisawa (柳澤茂樹)

General Managers (ゼネラルマネージャー)
 Shunji Kamio (神尾俊二)
 Nobuhisa Okihata (與畑信久)

Manager (マネージャー)
 Toshihiro Morioka (森岡俊広)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Yasushi Koyama (小山泰司)

Planning / Scenario (企画/シナリオ)
 Tomoyuki Matsumoto (松本朋幸)

Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
 Yasunori Kobayashi (小林康紀)

Assistant Programmer (アシスタントプログラマー)
 Terumasa Kawamoto (川本照政)

Main Graphicker (メイングラフィッカー)
 Yousuke Ikeda (池田陽介)

Assistant Graphicker (アシスタントグラフィッカー)
 Takashi Kouno (河野隆司)

Move Creation Director (技作成ディレクター)
 Tomonori Takashima (高嶋宏則)

Move Creation Assistant (技作成アシスタント)
 Ryou? Naitou (内藤亮)
 Kenichi Yamahashi (山橋健一)

Sound Creator (サウンドクリエイター)
 Yasuhiro Kawasaki (川崎康宏)

Special Advisor (スペシャルアドバイザー)
 Junzou Shimada (嶋田順三)

Original Wrestler Design (オリジナルレスラーデザイン)
 Condor Saitou (コンドル斎藤)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス )
 Suguru Yokota (横田村主)
 Fumihiko Ozawa (小澤文彦)
 Osamu Ootaki (大滝理)
 Emi Andou (安藤恵美)
 Shin-Nihon Pro Wrestling (新日本プロレスリング株式会社)
 Hideyuki Watanabe (渡辺秀幸)
 PRO-WRESTLING ZERO-ONE
 Yoshiyuki Nakamura (中村祥之)
 Hiroshi Hase Office (馳浩事務所)
 Yuuko Ueno (上野裕子)
 Michinoku Prowres (株式会社みちのくプロレス)
 Yoshinori Takizawa (瀧澤義則)
 Weekly Gong Editorial Dept. (週刊ゴング編集部)
 Takahiro Yamamoto (山本貴弘)
Tokyo Majin Gakuen: Fuju Houroku (GBA)

Voice Cast (声の出演)
 堀江 由衣
 川鍋 雅樹
 浅川 悠
 石黒 貴之
 田村 ゆかり
 津村 まこと
 坪井 智浩
 増田 ゆき
 関口 英司
 永迫 舞
 高瀬 右光
 齋藤 周
 笹沼 晃
 吉住 梢
 長谷川たか子
 樫井 笙人
 小上 裕通
 小野 英昭
 岡田 純子
 鈴木 正和
 浜田 賢ニ
 丁田 政ニ郎
 加瀬 康之
 石田 彰
 幸田 夏穂
 くわはら 利晃
 田中 一永
 長谷川 智子
 乾 政子
 重松 朋子

Planning (企画)
 Chikara Saitou (齋藤 力)

Planning Assistant (企画補)
 Hidemi Hamada (濱田 英美)

Script & Scenario (脚本・演出)
 Shuuhou Imai (今井 秋芳)
 Ryouta Inoue (井上 亮太)
 Kaneitsuji (かねいつぢ)
 Satoru Kawasaki (かわさき 暁)
 Wataru Mabe (真部 渉)
 Tomio Kanazawa (金沢 十三男)

Program (プログラム)
 Toshiaki Okamoto (岡本 利昭)
 Masanori Kinoshita (木下 真憲)
 Haruyuki Kobayashi (小林 治幸)
 Takashi Sorimachi (﨤町 孝)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Hiroshi Tamawashi (霊鷲 宏)
 Katsutoshi Hodaka (保高 勝俊)
 Takuya Saitou (斎藤 卓也)
 Haruhisa Umeda (梅田 晴久)

Music & Sound Effects (音楽・効果音)
 Takashi Nitta (新田 高史)

Sound (サウンド)
 Mitsuhiro Tabata (田畑 三津広)

Voice Editing (音声編集)
 Asamitsu Matsushita (松下 朝光)

Voice Casting (声優キャスティング)
 Yoshiyuki Kadooka (角岡 義行)

Cursed Talisman Illustrations (咒符イラスト)
 Yasunaga Minamishi? (南志 安永)

Premier Talisman Illustrations (プレミア符イラスト)
 Yoshitomo? Kobayashi (小林 美智)
 Ayumi Kasai (笠井 あゆみ)
 Yasunaga Minamishi? (南志 安永)
 Susumu Saitou (斎藤 晋)
 Asato Kina (喜名 朝飛)
 Kazunori Seta (瀬田 一徳)

Package Design (パッケージ製作)
 Kiyoshi Takizawa (瀧澤 潔)

Title Logo (タイトルロゴ)
 Mitsunobu Kurosawa (黒澤 光信)

Art Work (アートワーク)
 Kiyoshi Takizawa (瀧澤 潔)
 Miki Miyagi (宮城 美紀)

Marketing (宣伝)
 Hideyuki Mizutani (水谷 英之)
 Takuhiro Gotou (後藤 琢宏)

Publicity (広報)
 Shunsuke Murai (村井 俊介)

Management (営業)
 Tsuyoshi Tobitsuka (飛塚 剛)
 Takuay Negishi (根岸 卓也)

Production Support (制作協力)
 Masao Teshima (豊島 雅郎)
 Shinobu Satou (佐藤 至信)
 Yoshinao Shimada (島田 良尚)
 Yoshihisa Oobuchi (大渕 善久)
 Kouji Yugeta (弓削田 公司)
 Shinji Yoshikawa (吉川 信司)
 Asmik Ace Entertainment (アスミック・エースエンターテインメント株式会社)
 SAME Creative (有限会社セイムクリティティブ)
 T's Music (有限会社ティーズミュージック)
 Atlus (株式会社アトラス)
 (C)2004 ATLUS/SHOUT!DESIGNWORKS
 Square Enix (株式会社スクウエア・エニックス)
 Kadokawa Shoten (角川書店)

Planning & Development (企画・開発)
 Shout! Designworks (株式会社シャウトデザインワークス)
 Happy-Smile (有限会社ハッピースマイル)

Production Copyright (制作・著作)
 Marvelous Interactive (株式会社マーベラスインタラクティブ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Tomio Kanazawa (金沢 十三男)

Supervisor (監督)
 Shuuhou Imai (今井 秋芳)
BB Ball (GBA)

Game Design / Producer (ゲームデザイン・プロデュース)
 Hajime Kimura (きむら はじめ)

Program (Team Flyhigh) (プログラム(チーム・フライハイ))
 Takashi Sorimachi (そりまち たかし)

Game Design Team (ゲームデザインチーム)
 Team Kimura (チーム きむら)
 Akinori Tomonaga (ともなが あきのり)
 Yasutaka Hironiwa (ひろにわ やすたか)
 Sumiyuki Kusano (くさの すみゆき)

Special Thanks (スペシャル・サンクス)
 Office Dynamite (オフィス・ダイナマイト)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Tomoharu Saitou (さいとう ともはる)
 Takahide Saitou (さいとう たかひで)
 Hidetoshi Fujioka (ふじおか ひでとし)
 Yasuyuki Satou (さとう やすゆき)

Game Scenario (ゲームシナリオ)
 Masaki Hiramatsu (ひらまつ まさき)
 Hajime Kimura (きむら はじめ)
 Masayuki Ishikawa (いしかわ まさゆき)
 Naoki Yamamoto (やまもと なおき)

Scenario Script Design (シナリオスクリプトデザイン)
 Masayuki Ishikawa (いしかわ まさゆき)
 Tetsuo Sawa (さわ てつお)
 Hisashi Suganuma (すがぬま ひさし)

Debug Staff (デバッグスタッフ)
 Yousuke Watanabe (わたなべ ようすけ)
 Daisuke Mizuno (みずの だいすけ)
 Shunsuke Kaneko (かねこ しゅんすけ)
 Prova Works (プローバワークス)

Producer (Anaheim Software) (プロデュース(アナハイムソフトウエア))
 Yoshihide Kondou (こんどう よしひで)

Original Work (原作)
 Akira Amasawa (あまさわ あきら)

Main Character Design (メインキャラクターデザイン)
 Mutsumi Inomata (いのまた むつみ)

Sub Character Design (サブキャラクターデザイン)
Mechanical Design (メカニックデザイン)
 Takumi Ishikawa (いしかわ たくみ)

Music (音楽)
 Kaoru Akizuki (あきづき かおる)

Design Works (デザインワークス)
 Takahiro Kurata (くらた たかひろ)

Marketing & PR (広報・宣伝)
 Naoko Endou (えんどう なおこ)
 Takuya Itou (いとう たくや)
 Michael Hanna (マイケル ハンナ)

Support (協力)
 JDC
 Hiroyuki Yada (やだ ひろゆき)
 Yukari Nagao (Success) (ながお ゆかり(サクセス))

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Hirofumi Sawada (さわだ ふみひろ)

Planning (企画)
 M&B
 Anaheim Software (アナハイムソフトウエア)

Production (制作)
 M&B
Lunar: Silver Star Story (WIN)
Japanese version

Windows Version STAFF

Kazuaki Hashimoto (橋本 和明)
Hiroshi Makabe (真壁 浩)
Susumu Oomae (大前 進)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9IKekGVBCSw
AiZA (PC-98)

Executive Producer (製作総指揮)
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)

Programming (プロクラミング)
Story (ストーリー)
 Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)
 Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)
 Tsutsumu Ubagai (祖母井 包)

Graphic Design (グラフィック·デザイン)
 Hidetoshi Ishihara (石原 英俊)
 Hitoshi Nishizaka (西坂 仁志)
 OTATU

Graphic Original Picture (グラフィック原画)
 Riho Sugiura (杉野 莉穂)

Character Creation (キャラク夕一作成)
 Hirokazu Kurusu's older brother (来栖 博和の兄)
 Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)

Map Design (マップ·デザイン)
 Tsutsumu Ubagai (祖母井 包)
 Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)

Item Design (アイテム·デザイン)
Frame Design (フレーム·デザイン)
 Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)

Music (ミュージック)
 R. Kikukawa and his friends (R·菊川とその仲間達)
 Ryuji Sasai (笹井 隆司)

Manual (マニュアル)
 Hitoshi Nishizaka (西坂 仁志)

Planning, Production (企画·製作)
 Tierheit/Lawins (ティールハイト/ラウィンズ)

https://ia801906.us.archive.org/zipview.php?zip=/8/items/AIZA_PC98/AIZA%20Manual%20Scans.zip&file=AIZA%20-%20Manual%2020-21.jpg
Xenon 2: Megablast (X68)

Producer
 Yuji Takahashi

Co Producer
 Tetsuya Inohara

Director
 Hideki Takahashi

Co Director
 Koichi Sato

Programming
 Masamichi Sekikawa

Graphics
 Kiyotaka Mathui
 Takeshi Osawa

Music
 Yuji Nomi
 Manabu Saito

FX
 Takuya Oinuma

Test Play
 Munenori Sato

Manual
 Michiko Goto

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25267883
Monster Tactics (GBC)

Producer
 Tsunekazu Ishihara
 Takehiro Izushi
 
Main Program
 Takashi Abe
 
BIOS Program
 Hiroshi Miyata
 
AI Program
 Takayuki Fukunaga
 
Monster Design
 Akiyoshi Yajima
 Miyuki Miyata
 
Main CG
 Akiyoshi Yajima
 
Sub CG
 Miyuki Miyata
 
Sound
 Masao Asakawa
 
Battle Map Design
 Shunichi Takase
 Michitaka Tsuruta
 
Scenario
 Masao Asakawa
 
Monster Descriptions
 Shunichi Takase
 
Game Design
 Michitaka Tsuruta
 Takashi Abe
 
Project Leader
 Michitaka Tsuruta
 
Marigul Management
 Kou Oonuma
 Yuuji Oonaka
 Atsushi Sugimoto
 Masashi Uchiyama
 
Bug Check & Tuning Support
 Sarugakucho
 
 Director
  Tooru Hashimoto
  
 Sub Director
  Noboru Matsumoto
 
 Debug Team
  Shizu Satou
  Kiyofumi Harada
  Takashi Asano
  Hironobu Susuda
  Kouichi Tada
  Kouji Nojiri
  Hidehira A. Yamamuro
  Midori Shikakura
  Daisuke Toda
  Junya Hoshino
  Yumiko Fujii
  Tsuyoshi Koyama
  Hiroshi Satou
  Mari Miyata
  Kenichi Yokoo
  all other team members
  
 and
  Super Mario Club

Advisor
 Takahiro Harada
 
Artwork
 Sachiko Nakamichi
 Fumiko Miyamoto
 
Special Thanks
 Tetta Sugimatsu
 Nozomi Kimura
 Akiko Seto
 Ryouta Gotou
 Takuma Nakabayashi
 Naoki Morita
 Shouta Takahashi
 MAsahiro Iwano
 Takashi Mozawa
 Makihiro Munakata
 Toshinori Maeda
 Shiho Suzuki
 Hidetaka Nitta
 Kazuko Abe
 Tatsunori Tsuruta
 
Production
 Spiral
 
Presented by
 Nintendo
 
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FnlE9wB5-5w
Cyber Dodge (PCE)

Staff

Planner
 Junichi Nagatsuma (Junichi. N)

Super Adviser
 Yoshiie Matsumura (Yossha)

Program
 Hitoshi Akashi (H.Akashi)

Graphic Design
 Hiroshi Ryuoh-in
 Gennosuke Yumi (Yumi)

Sound
 Einosuke Nagao
 Toshie Oya

Character Design
 Kensuke Suzuki

Director
 Junichi Nagatsuma (Junichi. N)

Coordinator
 Taka

Package Design
 Kensuke Suzuki

Logo Design
 Yokorin

Special Thanks
 Wild2og
 Ryuuichi Ema (Emarin)
 Ma-chu
 Miyamiya
 Morimori
 Masaki Azuma (M.Azuma)

Producer
 Ikuro Urai
Monster Truck (GB)

Staff
 Figher Mah!
 Wizard 7650-Syo
 Hotei Okapy
 Omake Taga-3
 Asou Miki
 Hiikun-Naka
 Stasis Yaku
 BBC-2ch

Planner
 Itoh
 Hiroshi.O
 Daisuke Nakajima? (Daisuke.N)

Graphic
 Akira.K

Sound
 Hirohiko Takayama (Hirohiko.T)

Debuger
 Ichirou Kanno (Ichiroh.K)
 Hirokazu Hiraiwa (Hirokazu.H)
 Makio Kataoka (Makio.K)

Programed by
 Another

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/337.html
Smash Court (PS1)

Smash Court Staff (スマッシュコート スタッフ)

Planning (企画)
 Atsushi Shiozawa (塩沢  敦)

Assistant Planning (企画補佐)
 Motomi Katayama (片山 素己)
 Yosuke Sakamoto (坂本 陽祐)

Program (プログラム)
 Takanori Nakamura (中村 隆徳)
 Masanori Hagashi (東  真紀)

Visual (ビジュアル)
 Kazutoki Kono (河野 一聡)
 Yoshinori Wagatsuma (我妻 吉則)
 Tadahiko Kawaguchi (川口 忠彦)
 Yukio Hada (葉田 幸生)
 Naoko Asano (浅野 直子)
 Hideki Saito (斉藤 秀樹)
 Akira Shinobu (信夫  晃)
 Kenji Hanma (半間 研司)
 Yasuko Kusakabe (日下部靖子)

3D Model & Motion (3Dモデル&モーション)
 Shigenori Kanai (金井 重憲)
 Hideyuki Mitani (三谷 秀幸)

Sound (サウンド)
 Hiromi Shibano (柴野 浩美)
 Masako Ogami (大上 昌子)

Design (デザイン)
 Kunio Saito (斉藤 邦雄)
 Minako Matsuda (松田美奈子)

Debug (デバッグ)
 Toshiya Hara (原  敏也)
 Atsushi Koyama (小山  淳)

Test Play (テストプレイ)
 Naoki Saito (斉藤 直樹)
 Ryo Sakamoto (坂元  亮)
 Akiya Ikeda (池田 明也)
 Shuichi Kakuta (角田 修一)
 Ryota Osada (長田 良太)
 Shinya Inamoto (稲元 晋也)

Child Referee (子供審判)
 Eriko Imura (井村絵里子)

Technical Cooperation (技術協力)
 Dai Matsumoto (松本  大)
 Masashi Kobayashi (小林 正史)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Hideo Yoshizawa (吉沢 秀雄)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 Shigeru Yokoyama (横山  茂)

Planning, Production (企画・制作)
 Namco Co., Ltd. (株式会社ナムコ)
McDonald's Monogatari (GBC)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Yuuji Matsuda (まつだ ゆうじ)

Assistant Producer (アシスタントプロデューサー)
 Yukinaga Jinno (じんお ゆきなが)

Director (ディレクター)
 Kouji Hiyane (ひやね こうじ)

Programmer (プログラマー)
 Makoto Sugiyama (すぎやま まこと)c

Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
 Hidekazu Shima (しま ひでかず)

Designer (デザイナー)
 Yoshiaki Kiso (きそ よしあき)
 Noritaka Akiyama (あきやま のりたか)
 Shouko Iura (いうら しょうこ)
 Takayuki Umetani (うめたに たかゆき)

Sound (サウンド)
 Ryouji Hishikawa (ひしかわ りょうじ)

Planner (プランナー)
 Kouji Hiyane (ひやね こうじ)
 Eiji Taki (たき えいじ)

Development Cooperation (かいはつきょうりょく)
 Algo-Nicus Inc. (かぶしきがいしゃアルゴニクス)

Developer (かいはつ)
 Aspect Co., Ltd. (かぶしきがいしゃアスペクト)

Cooperation (きょうりょく)
 McDonald's Japan Co., Ltd. (にほんマクドナルドかぶしきがいしゃ)

Production, Distribution (せいさく はんばい)
 TDK

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31086064
Pro Stadium (3DO)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 Toshihide Fukuzawa (福澤 俊栄)
 Bunsou Yamada (山田 文宗)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Youichi Yamada (山田 洋一)
 Isao Doi (土居 功)
 Kazumitsu Deguchi (出口 一光)

Programmer (プログラマー)
 Sumio Nasu (奈須 純夫)
 Fumihiro Nakano (中野 文博)
 Atsutane Wakisaka (脇坂 充胤)
 Yuuichi Miyamoto (宮本 雄一)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Hiroaki Banba (番場 洋明)
 Koutarou Yoshikane (吉兼 考太郎)
 Kazuko Uesugi (上杉 和子)
 Takeshi Izuno? (出野 武)
 Masamichi Funahashi (船橋 正道)
 Junji Adachi (安達 淳二)
 Minoru Nagano (永野 稔)

Sound (サウンド)
 MUSIC WORX
 Masakatsu Maekawa (前川 征克)
 Hiroji Kobayashi (小林 浩治)

 Tomoo Kasahara (笠原 智緒)

 Joe Down Studio (ジョーダウンスタジオ)

Commentary (実況)
 Horii Tanaka (たなか ほりい)

Announcer (ウグイス嬢)
 Yoshino Takaya (高谷 よしの)

Voice Advisor (ボイスアドバイザー)
 Tomo Yamashita (やました とも)

Video Conversion (映像変換)
 Kashizaki Information Development Center Co. (株式会社柏崎情報開発センター)

CG Creation (CG作成)
 Takeshi Ibe? (伊部 健)
 Hitoshi Imai (今井 仁)
 Yasuyuki Naganuma (長沼 康之)
 Yuuko? Honma (本間 裕子)
 Yoshihiro Mita (三田 義弘)
 Akira Miya (宮 章)

Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
 Tsukasa Kuwahara (桒原 司)
 Kouichi Iijima (飯島 幸市)
 Yuuji Muroya (室屋 勇治)

Production (制作)
 Sanyo Electric Co., Ltd. (三洋電機株式会社)
 Octagon Entertainment Co., Ltd. (株式会社オクタゴン・エンタテインメント)
 Workman Corp., Inc. (株式会社ワークマン)
Higanbana (GBA)

Original Work, Screenplay (原作・脚本)
 Shukei Nagasaka (長坂 秀佳)

Screenplay Cooperation (脚本協力)
 杉本 祐子
 小路 貴之
 藤山 桃子
 白石 将人
 飯泉 知子

Planning (企画)
 鶴田 英司    
 佐 乃 介

Programmer (プログラマー)
 小松 平徹
 木野 勉

人物原画
 長井 響

Design (デザイン)
 赤城 春山
 大野 英子
 荘 暁子
 唐津 雪絵
 向井 麗
 所 艶子

Music (音楽)
 萩原 要
 大下 明日香

Debugger (デバッガ―)
 鬼島 舞子
 仲西 翔恵

原作題字・口絵
 加藤 信之

Public Relations (広報)
 Tadahiro Senuma (瀬沼 忠裕)
 林 菜穂

Cooperation (協力)
 瀬川 武久
 斎藤 明佳
 太田 浩二
 布村 悟司
 秋山 宗一
 谷 純
 佐藤 晃子
 Break (株式会社ブレイク)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 宇田川 英行

Production Assistant (製作補佐)
General Director (総指揮)
 Sakae Nakamura (中村 栄)
Hyper Securities: Kinmirai Bishoujo Police Nisshi (PC-98)

Character Design/Original Picture (バトルキャラクターデザイン/原画)
 Chickenhead (チキンヘッド)

Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 Takayuki Sano (佐野 敬之)

Battle Character Design/Original Picture (バトルキャラクターデザイン/原画)
 Marukata (まるかた)

Animation Director (作画監督)
 Yoshihisa Tanaka (田中 良久)

CG Animation (CG作画)
 Hirofumi Kashima (鹿島 浩文)
 Seishi Katahira (片平 正史)

Music (ミュージック)
 Shinichi Kuroda (黒田 慎一)

Program (プログラム)
 Ryuuichi Kanda (神田 龍一)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Akinori Sekine (関根 彰規)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Chiho Tomita (富田 千穂)

Cooperation (協力)
 Communication Design (コミュニケーションデザイン)

Manual Writing (マニュアル作成)
 Takayuki Sano (佐野 敬之)
 Seishi Katahira (片平 正史)

Manual Illust (マニュアルイラスト)
 Chickenhead (チキンヘッド)
Robopon 2: Cross Version (GBA)

Executive Producer
 Hidetoshi Endo

Producer
 Masanori Wake
 Masaki Kobayashi
 Takeharu Oguri

Assistant Producer
 Utaro Sugano

Product Manager
 Mitsuhiro Kadowaki

Game Design
 Yukio Umematsu
 Tomoyoshi Miyazaki
 Yasuhiro Wakai
 Akira Kitanohara

Main Program
 Akira Kitanohara

Program
 Masaya Hashimoto
 Norio Suzuki

Graphic
 Minoru Tomonaga (Minoru Tomonaka)
 Masakazu Takeishi
 Atsuko Muro

Graphics
 Masako Miyazaki
 Megumi Yamada
 Toshiaki Yamada

Sound Composer
 Akihiro Juichiya
 Takako Ochiai

Event Message
 Atsushi Shimoda
 Reina Morishita
 Toshiro Ibu

Script
 Yasuhiro Wakai

Project Support
 Kuniharu Miyake

Production
 Haruki Mitani
 Megumi Hirayama

Special Thanks
 Comic Bonbon's editor
 Tamori Wataru
 Takahide Otoizumi
 Hideki Hoshiya
 Ayano Fujiwara
 Yukiko Mikami
 Koichi Aizawa
 Kyoichi Takagi
 Daigo Kumazawa
 Ushio Ootsuki
 Noriyoshi Akiba
 Eiji Yoshida
 Shunichi Ii
 Torajiro Tsujino
 Mika Akitaka
 Takahito Miyao

Localization Staff
 Atlus U.S.A., Inc.

Product Management
 Sonoko Saito

Project Lead
 Akibo Shieh

Translation
 James Hsu

Localization / Editing
 Tomm Hulett
 Akibo Shieh

Marketing
 Gail Salamanca

QA
 Brian Uy
 Tomm Hulett
 James Hsu
 James Kuroki

Character Design
 Kennosuke Mizutani (Ken Mizutani)
 Kobuta Aoki

Design Director
 Susumu Urakami

Graphic Artists
 Hideyuki Takenami
 Akiko Onaka
 Koji Naya

Effects
 Tomoyoshi Miyazaki

Total Design
 Atsushi Shimoda

Director
 Yukio Umematsu

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fumrKMzSKI4
Metal Slug (SS)
Names from MS_BIB.TXT

本多秀成
山川秀治
渋谷麻紀夫
角田貴市
島倉啓光
木下隆志
井田寧
佐々木研悟
Kuni-chan no Game Tengoku 2 (GG)

Kuni-chan no Game Tengoku 2 Development Staff (クニちゃんのゲームてんごく2 かいはつスタッフ)

Game Planning (ゲームプランニング)
 Su San
 Hide

Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 Eniro
 Hon
 Nak

Programmers (プログラマーなひと)
 Com Blue
 Who GT.

Program Assist (プログラムアシスト)
 Totoyo

Director (ディレクター)
 Hiroshi Aso (Asohy)

Development Cooperation (かいはつきょうりょく)
 ©Ohta Production

Presented by
 ©1992 Sega

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31319702
The King of Fighters '96 (SS)
From HT_BIB.TXT

The King Of Fighters '96
サターン版移植スタッフ

(有)TUG
  プログラマー
     林  高志
    小島 卓也
    村岡  敬
    黒川 昌昭

 (株)夢工房
    赤池 光雄
    井上 和俊
    近藤 和夫
    渋谷 麻紀夫

ミュージックスタジオ ファースト・サークル
  サウンド
    藤田 靖明
Real Bout Garou Densetsu (SS)
From HT_BIB.TXT

REAL BOUT
サターン版移植スタッフ

(有)TUG
  プログラマー
    林 高志
    小島 卓也
    村岡 敬
    黒川 昌昭

  デザイン
    佐藤 雅弘
    長島 永典


ミュージックスタジオ ファースト・サークル
  サウンド
    藤田 靖明
Big Bang Pro Wrestling (NGPC)

Direction & Planning
 Toshiaki Tamura

Main Program
 Shinichi Nakamoto

Information Program
 Takehiko Ozawa

Character Design & Graphic
 Kazuhito Kimura

Graphic
 Kazuhisa Watarigawa

Program Advisor
 Takeshi Aikoh

Development by S-NEO team

ALL Sound Work
 PAON Co.ltd.

Supervisor
 Syuji Takaoka

Produce
 James H. Woan (E.B.)

Special Thanks
 ALL SNK Staff
Jurassic Park Institute Tour: Dinosaur Rescue (GBA)

DIRECTOR
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Koichiro Sakurai

COORDINATOR
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Toshifumi Nishi
  Yuji Itami
  Eiji Manda

PROGRAMMER
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Masatoshi Nakaji
  Masashi Ichikawa

DESIGHNER
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Hideshi Oda
  Matuko Shima
  Kazuya Kise

COMPOSER
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Sachio Ishihara
  Naoki Nakamura

DEBUG PLAY
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Yoshio Yoshida
  Daichi Toyoura

PUBLIC RELATIONS
 "Hammers Inc."
  Munetake Koga

SPECIAL THANKS
 "Hammers Inc."
  Junichiro Hosoda
  Machie Furuta
  Makoto Sinamatu

 "Rocket Co., Ltd."
  Koichi Kobayashi

PRODUCER
 "Hammers Inc."
  Takashi Higashino

 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Junichiro Kawazoe

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
 "Hammers Inc."
  Masanobu Hamasaki
  Hironori Kikuchi

 "Rocket Co., Ltd."
  Hikaru Horiuchi

PRODUCTION
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
Leading Jockey: Highbred (PS)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Makoto Kurabayashi (蔵林  誠)

Director (ディレクター)
 Shigefumi Nakahara (中原 茂文)

Planner (プランナー)
 Shinobu Ogawa (小川 史生)
 Yuji Sobue (祖父江裕次)

Programmer (プログラマー)
Graphic Designer (グラフィックデザイナー)
 Mitsuo Terao (寺尾 光夫)

Sound Designer (サウンドデザイナー)
 Kenji Sato (佐藤 研二)
 Kenichi Mori (森  賢一)

Promotion Director (プロモーションディレクター)
 Masamitsu Kakuda (角田 正光)

Publicity (パブリシティ)
 Neo Planning (NEOプランニング)

Thanks (サンクス)
 Mitsuhiro Sugihashi (杉橋 光博)
 Yasuyuri Okuda (奥田 康順)
 Shingo Takahashi (高橋 真吾)
 Kei Kazama (風間  圭)
 Minoru Oka (岡   稔)
 Masahiro Saito (斎藤 昌宏)
 Erika Tsukahara (塚原えりか)
 Tadashi Ota (太田ただし)
 Ryu Kaneda (金田 隆顕)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Hiroki Oba (大庭 広記)
 Masahiro Yuse (湯瀬 正博)
 Minoru Yuasa (湯浅  稔)
 Toshio Wada (和田 敏郎)
 Masaaki Ishiguro (石黒 征明)
 and Fans

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Minoru Oba (大庭  稔)
Leading Jockey '99 (PS)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Minoru Yuasa (Kozo Asayu [朝湯好蔵])

Director (ディレクター)
 日々乃美音

Programmer (プログラマー)
 (荒  肇)
 Koji Hosoda (細田 浩史)

Genga Design (原画デザイン)
 Takeshi Nagatsuka (長塚 武志)

Graphic Design (グラフィックデザイン)
 Shigeto Nagashima (長島 茂人)
 Shigekazu Yoshioka (吉岡 茂和)
 Takeshi Yuzawa (湯沢 武志)

Promotion Director (プロモーションディレクター)
 Kazuhiko Murata (村田 和彦)

Thanks (サンクス)
 Shinobu Ogawa (小川 史生)
 Hitoshi Abe (阿部 仁史)
 Shigefumi Nakahara (中原 茂文)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Hiroki Oba (大庭 広記)
 Minoru Yuasa (湯浅稔)
 and Fans

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Minoru Oba (大庭  稔)
Indy 500 (PS)

Executive Manager
 Shigeki Yanagisawa

Manager
 Takashi Kounosu

Supervisor
 Yoshiyasu Machiyama

Producer
 Hiroshi Serizawa

Cooperation
 Minoru Takahata

Director
 Hiro H

Game Designer
 Kuni Tsujimori

Main Programmer
 GAPS

Programmer
 Hitoshi Ishi
 Kazunori Oya

Chief Designer
 Hiro Matsuda

Car Designe
 The Organization

Cource Designe
 Hiro Matsuda
 Hashiko Zume
 The Organization
 Goki

Others Designe
 Hiro Matsuda
 Hashiko Zume
 The Organization
 Kenno
 Daigo Musashi
 Goki
 Shin
 Taturo

Movie
 Hiro Matsuda
 Daigo Musashi
 Goki

Main Composer
 Yammer

Composer
 Otihika Atius
 Kimura Kikuyo
 Extra Blue

Recording Staff

 Mixing Engineer
  Mitsuhiro Tanigawa

 Manipulater
  Takamatsu Fujitani

 Guitarist
  Toshinobu Ohga

 Recording Studio
  First Call

 Themesong
  B'z

Produced by
 Tomy
AMD N-Bench 1.0 (PC)

Executive Producer
 Sam Rogan (AMD)

Producer
 Shoichi Ito (AMD)

Programming Director
 Kiyoshi Kitabayashi

Programming
 Mitsuhiro Inaya
 Yuuki Kawamura
 Kazuma Sugimoto
 Hajime Neya

3DCG Design
 Yosuke Kita
 Makoto Taniuti
 Yusuke Koizumi
 Makito Okano

Sound Design
 Studio Cliche Inc.

Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.
Media JuGGLer Ltd.
Studio Cliche Inc.

Special Thanks to
 D-Storm, Inc.

Director
 Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ig4CepZKPeU
AMD N-Bench 3 (PC)

Executive Producer
 Sam Rogan (AMD)

Producer
 Shoichi Ito (AMD)

Programming Director
 Makoto Yokoyama (ESBrain, Inc.)

Programming
 Kenji Oyama (ESBrain, Inc.)
 Masahiko Momosaki (ESBrain, Inc.)
 Tomohiko Okita (ESBrain, Inc.)

Programming Support
 Kiyoshi Kitabayashi (NanoCraft, Inc)
 Mitsuhiro Inaya (NanoCraft, Inc)

Testing Engineer
 Junichi Hasegawa (AMD)

3DCG Director
 Toshiyuki Aoyama

3DCG Design
 Kiyonobu Kitada

3DCG Assistant
 Kensaku Takaishi
 Hideyuki Shimizu
 Yuko Okumura

3DCG Design
 Yosuke Kita

3D Data Assistant
Particle Works
 Sanae Ohta (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)

2D Design
 Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)

2D Design Assistant
 Miho Okada (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
 Emiko Kuwahara (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)

DTP Assistant
 Sanae Ohta (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)

Music Compose
 Studio Cliche, Inc
 Luna Umegaki (CRYSTA Co., Ltd)

Sound Effect
 Studio Cliche, Inc

Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.
Media JuGGLer,Ltd.
ESBrain, Inc.
NanoCraft, Inc.
Studio Cliche, Inc

Special Thanks To
 ATI Technologies Inc.
 Canopus., Ltd.
 D-storm, Inc.
 ELSA AG.
 NVIDIA Corporation

Director
 Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PE-O3nURBcM