Difference between revisions of "Credits Repository"

From Game Developer Research Institute
Jump to: navigation, search
(+ Super F1 Circus Gaiden (SFC))
(Credits)
 
(223 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown)
Line 8: Line 8:
  
 
==Archives==
 
==Archives==
[[Credits Repository Archive 04|04]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 03|03]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 02|02]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 01|01]]
+
[[Credits Repository Archive 05|05]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 04|04]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 03|03]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 02|02]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 01|01]]
  
 
==Backlog==
 
==Backlog==
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CmJ2_OI_4O4 Super F1 Circus Gaiden (SFC)]
 
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25416354 Gain Ground (PS2)]
 
*[https://drive.google.com/file/d/0BzSoRWEkHpGLank5TGlYSmNFeWs/view Pilot ni Narou! (PS)]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iZ_qbrpQEWA Policenauts (3DO)]
 
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm22650150 America Oudan Ultra Quiz (PS2)]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UFNy_ex06A4 Shin Bakusou Dekotora Densetsu (PS2)]
 
*[https://drive.google.com/file/d/0BzSoRWEkHpGLQkV0eThIdHZuWEk/view?usp=sharing Building Crush! (PS)]
 
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/user/matsutakekun/videos Lots of Wrestling games/credits]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/user/matsutakekun/videos Lots of Wrestling games/credits]
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Td5an-0IynM Kishin Douji Zenki: Tenchi Meidou (SFC)] + [http://superfamicom.org/info/kishin-douji-zenki-tenchi-meidou]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YavrODi4i30 World Advance Soccer: Shouri e no Michi - Road to Win (GBA)] + [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=D-fn9CmLlwU]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0ZUMEZWy-to J.League '96 Dream Stadium (SFC)]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=T32qFnnB8TE Taiko no Tatsujin: Waku Waku Anime Matsuri (PS2)]
 
*[http://nicoviewer.net/sm19747851 Arc the Lad: Kijin Fukkatsu (WSC)] at 01:26:45
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hkxfWsn1lWc St Andrews: Eikou to Rekishi no Old Course (SFC)] at 1:35
 
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18931078 EX Jinsei Game (PS2)]
 
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm17346305 EX Jinsei Game II (PS2)]
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MbJcZZAQuCw#t=689s Wizardry Xth: Academy of Frontier (PS2)]
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eRKEcI_4OE0 J.League Excite Stage '96 (SFC)] at 0:50
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zEOBrDicixw J.League Excite Stage '95 (SFC)] at 2:37
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kV134em9iIg Lupin Sansei: Densetsu no Hihou o Oe! (SFC)]
 
 
*[http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/1198.html Tsuppari Wars (FC)]
 
*[http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/1198.html Tsuppari Wars (FC)]
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1579706 BS Super Mario USA Power Challenge] at 19:00
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6jZfhQ3yJk0 Jissen Pachi-Slot Hisshouhou! 2 (SFC)] at 0:16
 
  
 
==Credits==
 
==Credits==
<pre>Shinkisekai Evolution: Hateshinai Dungeon / Evolution: Eternal Dungeons (NGPC)
+
<pre>Gemini Wing (X68)
European version
+
  
Producer
+
Original Staff (オリジナルスタッフ)
Masanori Yoshihara
+
  
Director
+
Planner (企画屋さん)
  Mitsunori Yamazaki
+
  Hideo Yoshizawa (Shuichi Sakurazaki [桜咲 秀一])
  
Planner
+
Painter (絵描き屋さん)
  Hideaki Ohta
+
  Niwaka-maru (にわかまる)
  
Graphic Designer
+
Otoya-san (音屋さん)
  Kouichi Kobayashi
+
  Mikio Saito (METAL YOUKI)
Kutsuno
+
Tarou Yamada
+
Hideo Fukuda
+
Katsuyuki Sugano
+
Megumi Hirano
+
  
Programmer
+
Master (名人)
  Satoshi Namiki
+
  Tsuji Meijin (辻 名人)
Manabu Satoh
+
Kenichi Iijima
+
  
Sound Arrangement
+
Transplantation Staff (移植スタッフ)
Naoaki Jinbo
+
  
Translators
+
Director/Program (ディレクター/プログラム)
  Art Quest
+
  Masamichi Sekikawa (関川 雅道)
Saki the Fluteman
+
  
Publicity
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Eiichiro Iizuka
+
  Yasuhito Tanaka (田中 靖人)
  Hiroshi Ogasawara
+
  Kiyotaka Matsui (松井 清尚)
  
Original Game Staff
+
Music (ミュージック)
  Sting
+
Manabu Saito (斎藤 学)
  Neverland
+
 
  Ikusabune
+
Coordinate (コーディネイト)
  Gekkou
+
Takeshi Sakai (笠井 毅)
  T's Music
+
 
  Xeonix
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Digimation
+
Koichi Sato (佐藤 浩一)
 +
 
 +
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 +
Hiroshi Isa (伊佐 弘)
 +
 
 +
https://archive.org/details/gemini-wing/page/n13/mode/2up</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Wondrous Magic (SFC)
 +
Staff
 +
 
 +
- Original Inventor -
 +
Yasuyuki Hayasaka
 +
 
 +
- Art Direction -
 +
Satoru Higashida
 +
 
 +
- Music Composer -
 +
Yuji Nomi
 +
 
 +
- Program Direction -
 +
Kazuya Nakatani
 +
 
 +
- H·D·R·B Program -
 +
Hiroshi Ogino
 +
 
 +
- Field Map Program -
 +
Masamichi Sekikawa
 +
 
 +
- Middle View Design -
 +
Yasuhito Tanaka
 +
Hironori Shirakura
 +
Hiroki Kamata
 +
 
 +
- Graphics Assistant -
 +
Yutaka Kobayashi
 +
Kenichi Suzuki
 +
 
 +
- Music Assistant -
 +
Hiroki Kamata
 +
 
 +
- Logo Design -
 +
Hideaki Hosoda
 +
 
 +
- Produce -
 +
Hiroshi Isa
 +
 
 +
- Management -
 +
Koichi Sato
 +
 
 +
- Publicity -
 +
ASCII corporation
 +
 
 +
- Special Thanks -
 +
Minoru Yagi
 +
Shizuo Ishizuka
 +
Toshiaki Toba
 +
Hitoshi Ogino
 +
Tsutomu Tamura
 +
Noriaki Shisa
 +
 
 +
- Participation -
 +
ASCII corporation
 +
System Sacom
 +
Smash
 +
Ocarina System
 +
Zen Corporation</pre>
 +
<pre>Super Volley II (SFC)
 +
 
 +
Japanese Version Staff
 +
 
 +
Graphic Designer
 +
  Hikari Hino (かれえマン日野)
 +
  Naozumi Yorichika (頼近 直純)
 +
  Katsuyuki Yamamotoya (山本屋 勝之)
 +
  Shoko Ishimoto (石本 昇子)
 +
  Yuko Kinumoto (絹本 祐子)
 +
  Masako Ikeda(池田 昌子)
 +
Takako Nishigaki (西垣 多華子)
 +
 
 +
Programmer
 +
Katsuhiko Sadamoto (定本 克彦)
 +
Yoshikazu Yao (八尾 吉一)
 +
Kouji Murata (モー・ ヤギヤマ)
 +
 
 +
Music Composer
 +
  Naoki Itamura (板村 直樹)
  
 
Special Thanks
 
Special Thanks
  Koichi Sato
+
  Kenji Matsuda (松田 謙二)
  Akio Tatematsu
+
  Tetsuro Hosokawa (細川 哲朗)
  Tetsuya Kawada
+
  Kazuo Shiomi (塩見 一夫)
 +
Tomomi Mishima (三嶋 知美)
 +
Yukio Kaneda ("Home O Box" hox Knt.)
 +
Tetsuo Akamatsu (赤松 徹乙)
 +
Keiki Konishi (小西 敬紀)
 +
Masami Yamana (山名 正己)
 +
Masashi Ueda (上田 昌志)
 +
Toshihiro Oki (沖 俊広)
 +
Yoshiyuki Iguchi (井口 純之)
 +
Wolfen
 +
"Zuzu" Yukari
 +
Kaz and Tomo
  
General Producer
+
Director
  Keitaro Numata
+
  Takayuki Uesugi (上杉 貴政)
  
Exective Producer
+
Produced by Video System
Yoichi Miyaji</pre>
+
  
<pre>Bouken! Dondoko Shima (GBC)
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7SW5QTuKz_4</pre>
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm16244642
+
  
Planning, Development (きかく かいはつ)
+
<pre>Cooly Skunk (SFC)
D-1000Pro
+
  
Produce (プロデュース)
+
Executive Producer
  Kiomi Ooshima (おおしま きおみ)
+
  Kazunobu Morimoto
  
Planner (プランナー)
+
Producer
  Saku Tanaka (たなか さく)
+
  Makoto Kato
 +
Harutada Shimamura
  
Program (プログラム)
+
Production Management
  Hayato Kumatori (くまとり はやと)
+
  Shingo Ohtaka
  Kiyoshi Matsumoto (マツモトキヨシ)
+
  Keisuke Saito
 +
Kohta Haruna
  
Graphic (グラフィック)
+
Special Thanks
  Masayuki Oomura (おおむら まさゆき)
+
  Keiko Iwaki
Kenji Aoyagi (あおやぎ けんじ)
+
Hiroki Fujiwara (ふじわら ひろき)
+
  
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
+
Game Design
Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
+
  Ukiyotei
  Eiji Tamari (たまり えいじ)
+
  
Sound (サウンド)
+
Directer
  BGM
+
  Kaori Naruse
  Keiichi Yamamoto (やまもと けいいち)
+
SE, Driver (SE ドライバ)
+
  Michiya Hirasawa (ひらさわ みちや)
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
+
Programmer
  Gonbee (ゴンベェ)
+
  Norihiro Tokeshi
  Takeharu Kimura (きむら たけはる)
+
  Tadakatsu Makiuchi
Hironobu Hatta (はった ひろのぶ)
+
BOTOM
+
Kouji Katou (かとう こうじ)
+
  
Publisher, Distributor (はつばい はんばいもと)
+
Planner
  Global A Entertainment, Inc. (かぶしきがいしゃ グローバル A エンタテインメント)
+
  Kenshi Naruse
 +
Midori Nasu
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
+
Graphic Design
  Takashi Ootomo (オオトモ タカシ)
+
  Teruo Nagato
 +
Tadashi Aoyama
 +
Rika Ueno
 +
Michiyo Komura
 +
Sadaki Matsumoto
  
Publicity (こうほう  せんでん)
+
Sound Composer
  ? Suzuki (ローリー スズキ)
+
  Yasuaki Fujita
 +
  First Circle
  
Copyright (ちょさくけん)
+
Music Composer
  ©2001 Global A Entertainment Inc
+
  Harumi Fujita
©2001 D-1000Pro</pre>
+
  
<pre>Gonta no Okiraku Daibouken (GBC)
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PEu-3WrNPUg</pre>
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm21730512
+
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー)
+
<pre>Ultima III: Exodus (PC-98)
Junji Furukawa (ふるかわ じゅんじ)
+
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Original
  Tomo-kun (ともくん)
+
  Lord British
  
Promotion (プロモーション)
+
Project Manager
  Shinya Miyakawa (みやかわ しんや)
+
  Kunihiko Kagawa
  
Program (プログラム)
+
Chief Programming
  Akira Yamashita (やました あきら)
+
  Naoto Niida
Takaya Yamane (やまね たかや)
+
  
Sound (サウンド)
+
Programming
  MAZ
+
  Yukio Horimoto
  
Graphic Design (グラフィック・デザイン)
+
Graphics Designer
  Yoshiyuki Urushibara (うるしばら よしゆき)
+
  Mari Miyazawa
Reiko Umemoto (うめもと れいこ)
+
Naoki Youyama (ゆうやま なおき)
+
Kazuhisa Kamimura (かみむら かずひさ)
+
Satoshi Nogami (のがみ さとし)
+
  
Character Design (キャラクター・デザイン)
+
Art Designer
  Yuuki Azuma (あずま ゆうき)
+
  Hideki Haruta
  
Logo Design (ロゴ・デザイン)
+
Music Composer
  Akira Daimon (ダイモン アキラ)
+
  Ken Arnold
  
Editor (エディター)
+
Coordinater
  Kazuhisa Kamimura (かみむら かずひさ)
+
  Masanobu Serizawa
 +
Koji Ichikawa
 +
Yasuhiro Kawashima
 +
Naoto Niida
  
Direction (ダィレクション)
+
Assistant
  Takashi Minami (みなみ たかし)
+
  Hiroki Hoshi
  Naoki Youyama (ゆうやま なおき)
+
  Junichi Nishiyama
 +
Keiichiro Iwabuchi
  
Mini-Game Direction (ミニゲーム・ダィレクション)
+
Special thanks
  Yoshiyuki Urushibara (うるしばら よしゆき)
+
  Tunenobu Suzuki
 +
Masaki Wakana
 +
Masazumi Kawabe
 +
Junichi Saitou
 +
Fuyuki Hayashi
 +
Mosao Tamura
 +
Kotaro Ijiti
 +
Masaru Tuchiya
 +
Makoto Ogino
  
Special Thanks (スペシャル・サンクス)
+
https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1270482</pre>
Sunrise
+
Haruto Konishi (こにし はると)
+
Namakemono (なまけもの)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Hana Yori Dango: Another Love Story (GBC)
+
<pre>Bakutsu Retrieve Master (GB)
  
 
Producer
 
Producer
  Yuji Mitsuda (満田雄二)
+
  Motoyuki Yoshioka
  
Assistant Producer
+
Director
  Yukihisa Jinno (陳野行永)
+
  Yukihiro Chicken
  
Program
+
Programmer
  Motoyasu Kisuki (木透基泰)
+
  Exty
  Kenji Suzuki (鈴木健次)
+
  Rising
 +
Umesan
 +
 
 +
Graphic Designer
 +
DEEP ONEs
 +
Sin
 +
Jiri
 +
Dai
 +
 
 +
Graphic Design
 +
Gao
 +
 
 +
Composer
 +
Rokusuke Sasaki
  
 
Scenario
 
Scenario
  Hiromi Yamaguchi (山口浩実)
+
  Hiko
Yuji Minamide (南出祐司)
+
Toshiaki Fukui (福井敏明)
+
Hiroshi Nosaka (野坂弘)
+
Yusuke Hyougo (兵庫優介)
+
  
Graphics
+
Main Coordinator
  Junichi Ohshima (大島純一)
+
  Tora
Hiroo Sugimoto (杉本浩郎)
+
Yoko Fujiwara (藤原陽子)
+
Kaori Imoto (井元香)
+
  
Sound Direction
+
Help Coordinator
  Tomoyuki Hamada (Tomoaki Hamada (濱田智之))
+
  Dummy Nedachi
  
Music
+
Sub Coordinator
  Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎)
+
  Shin
 +
Saki
  
Sound & Effects
+
https://w.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1165.html</pre>
Koichi Simamura (島村孝一)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Super Doll Licca-chan: Kisekae Daisakusen (GBC)
+
<pre>Umi no Nushi Tsuri 2 (GB)
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4078746
+
 
 +
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 +
Seiichi Kizu (きず せいいち)
  
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Hirotoshi Motoyama (もとやま ひろとし)
+
  Tooru Miyazawa (みやざわ とおる)
 +
Mariko Ishikawa (いしかわ まりこ)
 +
 
 +
Original Work (げんさく)
 +
Kazuhiro Arita (ありた かずひろ)
 +
  Yuu Yuu (ゆうげんがいしゃ ゆうゆう)
  
 
Director (ディレクター)
 
Director (ディレクター)
  Atsushi Satou (さとう あつし)
+
  Tsuriyuki Chiken (ちけん つりゆき)
 +
 
 +
Game Coordinator (ゲームコーディネーター)
 +
Kaori Isono (いその かおり)
  
 
Programmer (プログラマー)
 
Programmer (プログラマー)
  Yoshiaki Yabu (やぶ よしあき)
+
  Shin Matsumoto (まつもと しん)
  Mamoru Ooya (おおや まもる)
+
  GAO
  
Original Picture (げんが)
+
Designer (デザイナー)
  Naoaki Kitajou (きたじょう なおあき)
+
  Miki Yamada (やまだ みき)
 +
GAO
  
 +
Composer (コンポーザー)
 +
Shirou Sasaki (ささき しろう)
 +
 +
https://w.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/904.html</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>DunQuest: Majin Fuuin no Densetsu (SFC)
 +
 +
Programer
 +
Naohito.Suzuki
 +
Satoshi.Nakazato
 +
Yoshio Kiya (Dr. Key)
 +
Kouichi.Nakadai
 +
 +
Graphic Designer
 +
Yoshihiko.Nakamura
 +
Masayuki.Tsukamoto
 +
Naoko.Miyanta
 +
Shigeaki.Uchida
 +
Natsuo.Tamura
 +
Hiromi.Sakae
 +
 +
Scenario Writer
 +
Ken Sunagawa (Ken.Sunapyon)
 +
 +
Sound
 +
D.S.P
 +
 +
Special Thanks to
 +
Yukiko.Murata
 +
Masae.Shiono
 +
Kenichi.Okada
 +
 +
Executive Producer
 +
Kazuo.Kikuchi
 +
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bU58-zDeEK0</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>Next Power (MAC)
 +
 +
Produce (プロデュース)
 +
Original Work (原作)
 +
Main Scenario (メインシナリオ)
 +
Program (プログラム)
 +
Game Design (ゲ一ムデザイン)
 
Graphics (グラフィック)
 
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Kan (かん)
+
Music (音楽)
 +
  Shogo Tanaka (田中 昌吾)
  
Sound (サウンド)
+
Direction (ディレクション)
  Beauty (ビューティー)
+
Sub Scenario (サブシナリオ)
 +
Character Design (キャラクタデザイン)
 +
Map Design (マップデザイン)
 +
  Tomoharu Nakano (中野 智治)
  
Supervision (かんしゅう)
+
Music (音楽)
  Takahiro Oka (おか たかひろ)
+
  Hiroshi Kimura (木村 浩)</pre>
Yoshihito Nishida (にしだ よしひと)
+
  
Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
+
<pre>TOSCA (Android/iOS)
  Isao Tanaka (たなか いさお)
+
 
 +
Planning & Director
 +
Hiroyuki Imabayashi
 +
 
 +
Programming
 +
Falcon Co., Ltd.
 +
 
 +
Chief Advisor
 +
Marehiko Kondo
 +
 
 +
Produce
 +
Pictria Inc.
 +
 
 +
Developer
 +
Falcon Co., Ltd.
 +
 
 +
Special Staff
 +
Midori Ito
 +
Mitsuhiro Noda
 +
 
 +
Designer
 +
Hitomi Kamasu
 +
Akira Komeda
 +
Natsumi Yamauchi
 +
 
 +
Music Creation
 +
Suda Music Factory
 +
 
 +
Special Thanks
 +
Itano Kumanbow
 +
Daisuke Yamauchi</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Caesar no Yabou II / Warrior of Rome II (MD/GEN)
 +
 
 +
US version
 +
 
 +
Staff
 +
 
 +
Program
 +
M. Kato
 +
Urotanke
 +
Skeleton
 +
T. Takaki
 +
Chie
 +
 
 +
Design
 +
Otabou
 +
DRM14
 +
K. Nishii
 +
 
 +
Music
 +
Pirata
 +
Kappa
 +
 
 +
Thanks
 +
Taturou
 +
Toshirou
 +
Page Boy
 +
 
 +
Presented by
 +
© Micronet 1992
 +
 
 +
https://www.twitch.tv/videos/116478136</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>The Mahjong Touhaiden (SFC)
 +
 
 +
―キャスト― (-Cast-)
 +
京極 剣匠 (??? Kyōgoku)
 +
伊達 万丈 (???)
 +
土御門 凱 (???)
 +
不動 拳 (Ken Fudō)
 +
二陛堂 麻里 (Mari ???)
 +
丸条 克明 (Katsuaki ???)
 +
春日 源四郎 (Genshirō Kasuga)
 +
北 晶夫 (Akio Kita)
 +
高倉 紫野 (Murasakino Takakura)
 +
スティング (Sting)
 +
白川 さわみ (Sawami Shirakawa)
 +
真尾 まお (Mao Manao)
 +
  (友情出演) ((Friendship Appearance))
 +
ティーバーA―10 (Tea Bar A-10)
 +
  (友情出演) ((Friendship Appearance))
 +
 
 +
―スタッフ― (-Staff-)
 +
 
 +
企画 (Planning)
 +
大和 昌史 (Masafumi Yamato)
 +
 
 +
技術 (Technology)
 +
塚田 政彦 (Masahiko Tsukada)
 +
八木 一夫 (Kazuo Yagi)
 +
荒井 義也 (Yoshiya Arai)
 +
福田 陽一 (Yōichi Fukuda)
 +
中西 裕一 (Yūichi Nakanishi)
 +
浦下 伸一 (Shinichi Urashita)
 +
 
 +
美術 (Artwork)
 +
絹本 祐子 (Yūko Kenpon)
 +
足立 公司 (Kōji Adachi)
 +
池田 昌子 (Masako Ikeda)
 +
松井 工 (Kō Matsui)
 +
山本屋 勝之 (Katsuyuki Yamamotoya?)
 +
引原 ゆかり (Yukari Hikihara)
 +
別宮 香 (Kaori Betsumiya)
 +
 
 +
音楽 (Music)
 +
細井 聡司 (Satoshi Hosoi)
 +
山名 正己 (Masaki Yamana)
 +
伊藤 博之 (Hiroyuki Itō)
 +
青木 のりえ (Norie Aoki)
 +
 
 +
広報 (Public Relations)
 +
松田 謙二 (Kenji Matsuda)
 +
小林 幸彦 (Yukihiko Kobayashi)
 +
塩見 一夫 (Kazuo Shiomi)
 +
三嶋 知美 (Tomomi Mishima)
 +
 
 +
販売 (Marketing)
 +
秋田 隆治 (Ryūji Akita)
 +
村山 佳史 (Yoshifumi Murayama)
 +
堀池 宏 (Hiroshi Horiike)
 +
清水 広美 (Hiromi Shimizu)
 +
澤井 真美 (Mami Sawai)
 +
 
 +
協力 (Cooperation)
 +
味岡 源太郎 (Gentarō Ajioka)
 +
 
 +
監修 (Supervision)
 +
古川 晃司 (Kōji Furukawa)
 +
 
 +
https://www35.atwiki.jp/sfcall/pages/961.html</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Jinryuu Senki (Neo Geo)
 +
 
 +
Staff
 +
 
 +
Producer
 +
Katsumi Nagata
 +
 
 +
Planning
 +
Director
 +
  Shinichi Itoh
 +
 
 +
Assistant
 +
  Kenji Matsuo
 +
 
 +
Program
 +
Haruo Oohori
 +
Takeshi Hirakawa
 +
Tomohisa Yamagata
 +
 
 +
Design
 +
Mamoru Nakano
 +
Kenji Nishimura
 +
Takeshi Nishino
 +
 +
Graphic
 +
Director
 +
  Kazuo Hirayama
 +
 
 +
Sub Director
 +
  Tetsuya Miyazaki
 +
  Masaru Moriya
 +
 
 +
Character
 +
  Masaya Ookura
 +
  Kazuyoshi Oosugi
 +
  Yoshiko Kusuda
 +
  Anie Shioya
 +
  Katsuya Shinohara
 +
  Mariko Shimizu
 +
  Makoto Nakagawa
 +
  Yuko Nakamura
 +
  Mitsuyasu Nomoto
 +
  Takeshi Yoshida
 +
 
 +
Back Ground
 +
  Shinichi Inoue
 +
  Toshiyuki Motoki
 +
  Atsushi Nakao
 +
  Kenji Nakano
 +
 
 +
Sound
 +
 
 +
Back Ground Music
 +
  Joe Rinoie
 +
  and
 +
  Harrie Hosotani
 +
  at
 +
  Studio Muv
 +
 
 +
Sound Effect
 +
  Music Worx
 +
 
 +
Voice
 +
  Himawari Theatre Group (劇団ひまわり)
 +
 
 +
Special Thanks
 +
Chikahito Ikami
 +
Nobuyuki Yamashita
 +
Keiko Shimoda
 +
 +
Hayashi Communication Inc. (林 コミュニケーション INC)
 +
MADE IN JAPAN INC
 +
 +
Fumi Inoue
 +
 +
Kenji Maruoka
 +
Tomokazu Murata
 +
Mitsunari Nishide
 +
Keisuke Komamiya
 +
 +
Presented by
 +
Astec21 Co.,Ltd.
 +
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_u4GQrQNpmo</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Monster Summoner (GBA)
 +
 
 +
Planning (企画)
 +
Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)
 +
 
 +
Program (プログラム)
 +
Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)
 +
Masahiko Nakamura (中村 雅彦)
 +
 
 +
Character Design (キャラクター・デザイン)
 +
Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)
 +
 
 +
Screen Design (スクリーン・デザイン)
 +
Masahiro Kajita (梶田 昌裕)
 +
 
 +
Field Design (フィールド・グラフィック)
 +
Nami Takasaki (高崎 奈美)
 +
Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)
 +
 
 +
Character Graphics (キャラクター・グラフィック)
 +
Yuuichi Manda (万田 雄一)
 +
Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)
 +
 
 +
Event Graphics (イベントシーン・グラフィック)
 +
Masahiro Kajita (梶田 昌裕)
 +
Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)
 +
 
 +
Sound Effects (サウンド・エフェクト)
 +
Naoki Tsuchiya (土屋 直樹)
 +
 
 +
Music Composer (ミュージック・コンポーズ)
 +
Naoki Tsuchiya (土屋 直樹)
 +
 
 +
Scenario (シナリオ)
 +
Yousuke Fujiki (藤本 洋介)
 +
 
 +
Promotion (プロモーション)
 +
Tomoaki Ogawa (小川 智章)
 +
Jouji Nagoya (名児耶 譲治)
 +
 
 +
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)
 +
 
 +
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー)
 +
  Yasuyuki Narushima (成島 康之)
  
 
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
  Datecchi (だてっち)
+
  Hiromichi Narushima (成島 啓道)
Tomezoo (とめぞー)
+
  
Debug Cooperation (デバッグきょうりょく)
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=onT420SshqM</pre>
Pole To Win Co., Ltd. (ポールトゥーウィンかぶしきがいしゃ)
+
  
Planning (きかく)
+
<pre>In Your Face (AC)
Takara Co., Ltd. (かぶしきがいしゃタカラ)
+
  
Publisher (はつばいもと)
+
Game Designer
  VR-1 Japan, Inc. (かぶしきがいしゃヴィアール・ワン)
+
  T. Matsui
  
Distributor (はんばいもと)
+
Graphic Designer
  Dream Vision Co., Ltd.  (ドリームビジョンかぶしきがいしゃ)
+
  Y. Koyanagi
 +
T. Hayakawa
 +
  Sadao Watanabe (S. Watanabe)
 +
Mamoru Horikoshi (M. Horikoshi)
  
Production, Writing (せいさく・ちょさく)
+
Music & SE
  VR-1 Japan, Inc. (かぶしきがいしゃヴィアール・ワン)</pre>
+
Hikoshi Hashimoto (H. Hashimoto)
 +
  Kiyoshi Yokoyama (K. Yokoyama)
  
<pre>Zoids: Shirogane no Juukishin Liger Zero (GBC)
+
Title Design
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SJlA0-BG3nA
+
T. Hayakawa
  
Staff (スタッフ)
+
Special Thanks
 +
Many Another People
 +
and You!
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
https://twitter.com/GTheGuardian/status/1046549305975279618</pre>
Hiroshi Hamamoto (はまもと ひろし)
+
  
Main Program (メインプログラム)
+
<pre>What's Michael? (PC-88)
Shinya Itou (いとう しんや)
+
  
Sub Program (サブプログラム)
+
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
  Tomohiro Ishikuro (いしくろ ともひろ)
+
  Kimio Kamata (Free) (鎌田公夫 (フリー))
  
Sound Program (サウンドプログラム)
+
Program (プログラム)
  Masumi Takimoto (たきもと ますみ)
+
  Kazuhiko Ito (伊藤 和彦)
  
Event Data (イベントデータ)
+
Art (作画)
  Toshinori Kawakami (かわかみ としのり)
+
  Studio Ship (スタジオ シップ)
Yutaka Akiyama (あきやま ゆたか)
+
  
Planning (きかく)
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Toshinori Kawakami (かわかみ としのり)
+
Thinking Rabbit (シンキングラビット)
 +
 
 +
Art Direction (アートディレクション)
 +
Etsuko Taniguchi (谷口 恵津子)
 +
 
 +
Music (音楽)
 +
Ryuji Sasai (ささい りゅうじ)
 +
 
 +
Produce (プロデュース)
 +
Masanori Otsu (大津 正徳)
 +
 
 +
Cooperation (協力)
 +
Clearway (クリアウェイ)
 +
 
 +
Planning, Production (企画 制作)
 +
Micro Cabin Co., Ltd. (株式会社マイクロキャビン)
 +
 
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=i82FUD7_8DA</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Hiden Inyou Kikouhou: Ca Da (GB)
 +
 
 +
Total Produced by
 +
Shinichi Tobita
 +
 
 +
Arrange Directed by
 +
Max K. Shiokawa
 +
 
 +
Supervisor as
 +
Funky Ohnuma
 +
 
 +
Image Illustrated by
 +
Suzy Amakane
 +
 
 +
Executive Producer
 +
Susumu Akutu
 +
 
 +
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/509.html</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>The Golem Master (PC 98)
 +
 
 +
Concept / Design (原案/原作)
 +
  Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)
  
 
Scenario (シナリオ)
 
Scenario (シナリオ)
  Natsuko Hayakawa (はやかわ なつこ)
+
  MaruMasa
 +
 
 +
Program (プログラム)
 +
Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)
 +
 
 +
Map (マップ)
 +
MaruMasa
 +
 
 +
Dot Characters (ドットキャラクター)
 +
Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)
 +
 
 +
Illustration (原画)
 +
Hiroshi Hori (堀 寛志)
 +
 
 +
Illustration Refine (原画処理)
 +
Kinoo? Koizumi (小泉 昨日夫)
 +
Takashi Yamazaki (山崎 隆)
 +
Shinobu Fukuhara (福原 忍)
 +
 
 +
Entry (入力)
 +
Shou Kodama (木霊 喚)
 +
Saki Moriki (森樹 サキ)
 +
Norio Sakai (酒井 のりお)
 +
 
 +
Thanks
 +
Wagahiko? (我 彦)
 +
 
 +
Assistanr Producer (制作補)
 +
Hirotoshi? Aoki (青木 宏肇)
 +
 
 +
Producer (制作)
 +
Nobukazu Watanabe (渡部 信和)
 +
 
 +
(C) Sur De Wave 1993 (C.シュールドウェーブ1993)
 +
 
 +
But it was made by me, hahahaha! (だけど作ったのは私だワハハハ)
 +
Green System / Kouji Saiki (グリーンシステム 佐伯KOUJI)</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>UWC (NES)
 +
 
 +
Planner & Director
 +
Kanji Inomata (K. Inomata)
 +
 
 +
Programmer
 +
Hiroto Nakamura (H. Nakamura)
 +
  &
 +
Katsuhiko Sadamoto (K. Sadamoto)
 +
 
 +
Character-designer
 +
Shinkichi Abe (S. Abe)
 +
  &
 +
S. Matsuyama
 +
 
 +
Music-composer
 +
Masayuki Kurinaga (M. Kurinaga)
 +
 
 +
Programming-controller
 +
Masaharu Ohno? Matsuhiro Ohno? (M. Ohno)
 +
 
 +
Produced by Seta Co., Ltd.</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>V-Ball: Beach Volley Heroes (PS)
 +
 
 +
Main Programmer
 +
Makoto Satou
 +
 
 +
Programmer
 +
Takeshi Hosono
 +
Toshiyuki Kondo
 +
 
 +
Background Design
 +
Koji Maruta
 +
 
 +
Character Design
 +
Touru Tsuboya
 +
 
 +
Motion Design
 +
Nobuharu Hiruma
 +
Hiroe Mizushima
 +
Tomohiro Naruse
 +
 
 +
Motion Director
 +
Naoki Sakamoto
 +
 
 +
Visual Director
 +
Tetsuya Wahira
 +
 
 +
Sound Composer
 +
Digital Sound Products
 +
 
 +
Music Produced by
 +
Ole "Olla" Mogensen
 +
 
 +
Music Composed by
 +
Thomas "Laxity" Egeskov Peterson
 +
 
 +
Voice Director
 +
Junko Tanimoto
 +
 
 +
Voice Cast
 +
Youko Asada
 +
Thomas Clark
 +
Tokuyoshi Kawashima
 +
Tomoyuki Kohno
 +
Kouichi Sakaguchi
 +
Tetsuya Sakai
 +
Kaoru Shimamura
 +
 
 +
Translator
 +
Mariko Kido
 +
 
 +
Game Director
 +
Hiroyuki Sekimoto
 +
 
 +
Special Thanks
 +
Hideyuki Abe
 +
Hidetoshi Kashiwaya
 +
Tsuyoshi Otake
 +
Kayo Satou
 +
Mitsuru Takahashi
 +
Miwako Tanahashi
 +
Shouichi Toyoshima
 +
Hiroe Tsuchida
 +
Haruyuki Watanabe
 +
 
 +
Supervisor
 +
Greg Rice
 +
Masao Shiroto
 +
 
 +
Producer
 +
Ken Iwamoto
 +
Soren "Smatso" Lund
 +
 
 +
Developed by
 +
Avit Inc.
 +
 
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=t99xZ6utQb0</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>SD Gundam Wars (WIN)
 +
 
 +
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プ口デューサー)
 +
Yasuo Miyakawa (宮河 恭夫)
 +
 
 +
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
Masamu Yamaguchi (山ロ 征武)
 +
 
 +
Program (プログラム)
 +
Kakuma Abe (阿部 角馬)
 +
Hironatsu Yamada (山田 大夏)
 +
(佐藤 聡)
 +
(深谷 茂治)
 +
 
 +
Graphic (グラフィック)
 +
Tsutomu Ozawa (小沢 努)
 +
Noburou Tanaka (田中 のぶろう)
 +
Eiji Arai (荒井 栄児)
 +
 
 +
Movie Production (ム一ビ一制作)
 +
Osamu Nakagawa (中川 治)
 +
 
 +
Design Arrange Cooperation (デザインアレンジ協力)
 +
Susumu Imaishi (今石 進)
 +
Daisei Fujii (藤井 大誠)
 +
Ichiko Kageyama (かげやま いちこ)
 +
 
 +
Sound Production (音響制作)
 +
(株式会社 卜マソン)
 +
 
 +
Sound Producer (音響ブロデューサー)
 +
Koji Uematsu (上松 幸司)
 +
 
 +
Music (音楽)
 +
(新倉 知)
 +
 
 +
Sound Effects (効果)
 +
Masakazu Yokoyama (横山 正和)
 +
Miya-chan (宮ちゃん)
 +
 
 +
Manual Production (マニュアル制作)
 +
Michiko Takahashi (高橋 美智子)
 +
Naoto Yoshikawa (吉川 直人)
 +
 
 +
Development Cooperation (開発協力)
 +
Yuji Shibata (柴田 祐司)
 +
Masato Utsunomiya (宇都宮 将人)
 +
Kiyoshi Okazaki (岡崎 聖)
 +
 
 +
(大久保 幸恵)
 +
Jun Katsumata (勝又 淳)
 +
Yoshitaka Shido (紫藤 義隆)
 +
Isao Matsuzawa (松澤 勲)
 +
(西山 光夫)
 +
 
 +
Development (開発)
 +
Wide Creative Network Lay-up
 +
 
 +
Production, Writing (制作・著作)
 +
Bandai Digital Entertainment (バンダイ・デジタル・エンタテインメン卜)
 +
 
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PBfKxe7cOto</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Captain Tsubasa J: Zenkoku Seiha e no Chousen (GB)
 +
 
 +
Production Manager (プロダクションマネージャー)
 +
Eisaku Maniwa (まにわ えいさく)
 +
 
 +
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 +
Ken Fukaki (ふかき けん)
 +
Masamu Yamaguchi (やまぐち まさむ)
 +
 
 +
Executive Director (エグゼクティブディレクター)
 +
Michito Okamoto (おかもと みちと)
 +
 
 +
Director (ディレクター)
 +
Takahiro Nishimura (にしむら たかひろ)
 +
 
 +
Chief Programmer (チーフプログラマー)
 +
Hiroshi Nakazawa (なかざわ ひろし)
 +
 
 +
Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
 +
Kouji Mochizuki (もちずき こうじ)
 +
 
 +
Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
 +
Hideto Yagi (やぎ ひでと)
  
 
Graphics (グラフィック)
 
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Gou Ono (おの ごう)
+
  Masahiro Setoguchi (せとぐち まさひろ)
  Hiroshi Hamamoto (はまもと ひろし)
+
  Junichi Sugawara (すがわら じゅんいち)
  Kenichi Okayama (おかやま けんいち(
+
  Tomoko Otoguro (おとぐろ ともこ)
  Natsue Yamaguchi (やまぐち なつえ)
+
 
 +
Scenario (シナリオ)
 +
  Kunio Wada (わだ くにお)
  
 
Sound (サウンド)
 
Sound (サウンド)
  Pentagon (ペンタゴン)
+
  Tomoyuki Hamada (はまだ ともゆき)
  
 
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
  Katsuhiro Tonguu (とんぐう かつひろ)
+
  Fuyuto Takeda (たけだ ふゆと)
  Hayato Mori (もり はやと)
+
  Yutaka Sugiyama (すぎやま ゆたか)
 +
 
 +
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/690.html</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>MoguMogu Gombo: Harukanaru Chou Ryouri Densetsu (GB)
 +
 
 +
Game MoguMogu Gombo Staff (ゲーム モグモグゴンボ スタッフ)
 +
 
 +
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 +
Masako Ooie (おおいえ まさこ)
  
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Katsuji Koshiya (こしや かつじ)
+
  Takanori Ikeda (いけだ たかのり)
  
 +
Director (ディレクター)
 +
Masahiro Ishida (いしだ まさひろ)
  
TOMY
+
Assistant Director (アシスタントディレクター)
 +
Youko Kioka (きおか ようこ)
  
Senior Executive Producer (シニアエグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
Planning, Production Adviser (きかくせいさく アドバイザー)
  Kantarou Tomiyama (とみやま かんたろう)
+
  Kiyotaka Sekine (せきね きよたか)
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
  Shigeki Yanagisawa (やなぎさわ しげき)
+
  Ange de Beaute (アンジュ・ド・ボーテ)
 +
B-Company (ビーカンパニー)
 +
Negiji Jimusho (ねぎし じむしょ)
  
General Manager (ゼネラルマネージャー)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
  Shunji Kamio (かみお しゅんじ)
+
  Takashi Shouji (しょうじ たかし)
  
Manager (マネージャー)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Toshihiro Morioka (もりおか としひろ)
+
  Kazuaki Takahashi (たかはし かずあき)
 +
 
 +
Chief Director (チーフディレクター)
 +
Jun Katsumata (かつまた じゅん)
 +
Hidemitsu Okinaka (おきなか ひでみつ)
 +
Tsuneaki Hirayama (ひらやま つねあき)
 +
 
 +
Director (ディレクター)
 +
Yoshitaka Shidou (しどう よしたか)
 +
Kakuma Abe (あべ かくま)
 +
Takahiro Nishimura (にしむら たかひろ)
 +
Chikara Chiba (ちば ちから)
 +
 
 +
Scenario (シナリオ)
 +
Tsuyoshi Koike (こいけ つよし)
 +
Yoshifumi Todoroki (とどろき よしふみ)
 +
Kunio Wada (わだ くにお)
 +
 
 +
Character Design (キャラクター デザイン)
 +
Kouji Yokoi (よこい こうじ)
 +
Mio Higo (ひご みお)
 +
 
 +
Graphics (グラフィック)
 +
Masahiro Setoguchi (せとぐち まさひろ)
 +
Yoshitaka Terada (てらだ よしたか)
 +
 
 +
Program (プログラム)
 +
Wataru Itou (いとう わたる)
 +
 
 +
Sound (サウンド)
 +
Tomoyuki Hamada (はまだ ともゆき)
 +
 
 +
TV MoguMogu Gombo Staff (テレビ モグモグ ゴンボ スタッフ)
  
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Suguru Yokota (よこた すぐる)
+
  Masatoshi Yoshioka (よしおか まさとし)
 +
Noriaki Nakayama (なかやま のりあき)
  
Chief Marketing (チーフマーケティング)
+
Director (ディレクター)
  Toshihiro Morioka (もりおか としひろ)
+
  Chiaki Furuno (ふるの ちあき)
 +
Masahiro Ishida (いしだ まさひろ)
 +
Eiji Obata (おばた えいじ)
  
Marketing (マーケティング)
+
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/759.html</pre>
Masaomi Kobayashi (こばやし まさおみ)
+
Taijirou Itou (いとう たいじろう)
+
Yasushi Koyama (こやま やすし)
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
<pre>Metal Fangs (MD)
  Fumihiko Ozawa (おざわ ふみひこ)
+
 
 +
Programer
 +
Tomoharu Kimura? (T.K)
 +
 
 +
Desiner
 +
Manabu Tamura? (M.T)
 +
 
 +
Sound
 +
Hiroshi Kawaguchi (Miyauchi)? (H.M)
 +
 
 +
Assistant
 +
Kenji Shimizu? (K.S)
 +
M.H
 +
Kenji Ota? (K.O)
 +
Hiroshi Hamagaki? (H.H)
 +
H.M</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Cho-Jin (X68000)
 +
 
 +
Game design
 +
Software
 +
Music driver
 +
Map design
 +
Map editor
 +
Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
 +
 
 +
Graphic design
 +
Character design
 +
K.Matsui
 +
Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
 +
 
 +
Music compose
 +
AND
 +
 
 +
Sampling
 +
Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
 +
AND
 +
 
 +
Voice
 +
Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
 +
AMIGA 500
 +
 
 +
Test player
 +
Paco & Shimya
 +
OZ
 +
 
 +
Special thankx
 +
Y.Kurata
 +
H.Nagata
 +
Pekin net
 +
Penguin land net
 +
BBS Motorolian
 +
 
 +
Presented by
 +
©MCMXCII FIX./H.Takeuchi
 +
 
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dvcFoOZZJxs</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Sotsugyou Bangai-hen: Nee Mahjong Shiyo! (SFC)
 +
 
 +
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 +
Hideo Takano (高野 秀夫)
 +
 
 +
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
Yasushi Watanabe (渡辺 靖)
 +
Keiichi Onogi (小野木 圭一)
 +
  Akihiko Utou (鵜藤 明彦)
  
Sales Promotion (セールスプロモーション)
+
Planning (企画)
Hiroyuki Oouchi (おおうち ひろゆき)
+
  Masayoshi Kubota (窪田 正義)
Hiroyuki Usami (うさみ ひろゆき)
+
  Masayoshi Inose (いのせ まさよし)
+
Izuru Ishida (いしだ いづる)
+
Takamitsu Miyazawa (みやざわ たかみつ)
+
Tomohiro Itou (いとう ともひろ)
+
  
Tomy Zoids Dept. (トミーゾイドしつ)
+
Original Design (原案)
  Yutaka Tajima (たじま ゆたか)
+
  Nobukazu Takeuchi (竹内 信和)
Fumiaki Sonoda (そのだ ふみあき)
+
Hisanao Takahashi (たかはし ひさなお)
+
Norio Oogawara (おおがわら のりお)
+
Masamichi Okutsu (おくつ まさみち)
+
Yoshinori Oosaki (おおさき よしのり)
+
Miyabi Suzuki (すずき みやび)
+
  
 
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
  XEBEC
+
  Masaki Takei (竹井 正樹)
Tadashi Sakazaki (さかざき ただし)
+
  
Package CG (パッケージCG)
+
CG Supervisor (CG監修)
  Tomy TD2 (トミーTD2)
+
  Shintarou Majima (眞島 真太郎)
Eiko Fujimoto (ふじもと えいこ)
+
  
Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
+
Director (ディレクター)
  COO ROOM
+
Kenji Yamamoto (山元 健司)
 +
 
 +
Program (プログラム)
 +
Yuuki Shintani (新谷 祐樹)
 +
 
 +
Illustration (原画)
 +
Ryou Juujiya? (十字屋 亮)
 +
 
 +
Graphics (グラフィック)
 +
Kenji Yamamoto (山元 健司)
 +
Doguurou (土偶郎) - Masayuki Taguchi?
 +
Aki (あき) - Akiko Nagayama?
 +
Hideyuki Furuhashi (古橋 秀幸)
 +
 
 +
Music (音楽)
 +
Two Five (ツーファイブ)
 +
 
 +
Sound Data Convert (サウンドデータコンバート)
 +
Hiroyuki Hamada (浜田 弘之)
 +
 
 +
Cast (キャスト)
 +
Reiko Takagi (高城 麗子)
 +
  Yumi Touma (冬馬 由美)
 +
Kiyomi Arai (新井 聖美)
 +
  Hiromi Tsuru (鶴 ひろみ)
 +
Mami Shimura (志村 まみ)
 +
  Hinako Kanamaru (金丸 日向子)
 +
Mika Katou (加藤 美夏)
 +
  Junko Shimakata (嶋方 淳子)
 +
Shizuka Nakamoto (中本 静)
 +
  Aya Hisakawa (久川 綾)
 +
 
 +
Advisor (ドバイザー)
 +
Isao Katou (加藤 功)
 +
 
 +
Publicity (宣伝)
 +
Makiko Yamamoto (山本 麻起子)
 +
 
 +
Design Works (デザインワークス)
 +
  Ryou Fukushima (福島 了)
  
 
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
  Coro Coro Comic (コロコロコミック)
+
  Masao Mochizuki (望月 正雄)
 +
Rai Kannazuki (神無月 らい) - Takaaki Souno?
 +
Noboru Satou (佐藤 登)
 +
Takashi Sugimoto (杉本 尚志)
 +
Mokeke (もけけ)
 +
Takashi Yamashita (山下 孝)
 +
Red-
 +
Clover
  
SMDE
+
Support (協力)
Toshihiro Nakazwa (なかざわ としひろ)
+
  Aoni Production (青二プロダクション)
  Atsushi Fujii (ふじい あつし)
+
  
Tomy TD2 (トミーTD2)
+
Development (開発)
Masahito Ujiie (うじいえ まさひと)
+
  Eleven (イレブン)
Shinta Ookino (おおきの しんた)
+
Fusako Nishikubo (にしくぼ ふさこ)
+
Hiroshi Ogihara (おぎはら ひろし)
+
Miho Atarashi (あたらし みほ)
+
Kaname Matsuzawa (まつざわ かなめ)
+
  Eiko Fujimoto (ふじもと えいこ)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Uoozu / Fish Dude (GB)
+
©1994 HEADROOM / KSS</pre>
Japanese version
+
  
Staff
+
<pre>Pro Yakyuu Nettou Puzzle Stadium (PS1)
  
Main Programmer
+
Planning & Coordination (企画・進行)
  S. Matsumoto
+
  Naomitsu Ikezoe (池添 尚充)
 +
Masayuki Tanoue (田之上 昌幸)
  
Sound Programmer
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Masashi Itoi (M. Itoi)
+
Toshinori Tabata (田畑 利徳)
 +
Yuina Shibayama (柴山 維夏)
 +
Junichi Suzuki (鈴木 淳一)
 +
Yoshio Kihara (木原 啓雄)
 +
  Masayoshi Sudou (須藤 正喜)
  
Sound Composer
+
Program (プログラム)
  Takeshi Saitou (T. Saito)
+
Naoiku Kanda (神田 直活)
 +
Hidemasa Arai (荒井 英昌)
 +
  Takeshi Machida (町田 健史)
 +
ATGC
  
Graphic Designer
+
Sound (サウンド)
  Y. Suzuki
+
  Yasushi Matsuki (松木 泰)
 +
Masayuki Tanoue (田之上 昌幸)
  
Produced by
+
SPECIAL THANKS TO
  Towachiki</pre>
+
  Taku Ariizumi (有泉 拓)
 +
Takeshi Ishikawa (石川 武志)
 +
Masayuki Kinoshita (木下 雅之)
 +
Kaoru Sakamoto (坂本 薫)
 +
Satoshi Shimada (島田 聡)
 +
Masumi Sugimoto (杉本 真澄)
 +
Chiaki Nagatomo (長友 千明)
 +
Kouichi Hashizu (橋都 幸一)
 +
Yoshiyasu Horiuchi (堀内 美康)
 +
Hiroo Miura (三浦 弘生)
 +
Hiyoshi Yamakami (山上 日吉)
 +
Junpei Yamaguchi (山口 淳平)
 +
Hiroshi Yamaguchi (山口 寛)
 +
Hiroko Watanabe (渡辺 寛子)
  
<pre>Puzzle Link (NGPC)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  European version
+
  Atsuo Kazama (風間 敦夫)
 +
Masao Doi (土居 政生)
 +
Takayuki Yasutomi (安富 隆幸)
  
STAFF:
+
Executive Producer (EX.プロデューサー)
 +
Ryozo Gohara (郷原 涼三)</pre>
  
GAME DESIGN:
+
<pre>Hello Kitty: White Present (PS1)
KENJI NAKAJIMA
+
  
CHARACTER DESIGN:
+
PRODUCER
  MASAHIRO SATO
+
  HIROAKI BABA(HUDSON)
  
PROGRAM:
+
PROJECT MANAGER
  AMO(ELEN)
+
  MITSUHIRO KADOWAKI(HUDSON)
  
GRAPHIC:
+
DIRECTOR
  YASUKO OKADA
+
  OSAMU KIMURA(HUDSON)
YUMI FUTAGAWA
+
TSUYOSHI SUGITANI
+
FUMI ISHIBASHI
+
  
  ALL TUG STAFF
+
 +
PLANNER & STAGE DESIGNER
 +
OSAMU SUGANO(Goo!)
 +
KENICHI YABE(Goo!)
 +
TOSHIO WAKABAYASHI(Goo!)
  
SOUND:
+
PROGRAMMER
  WARM JETS INC.
+
  YOSHIYUKI NAKAHARA(Goo!)
  YUICHIRO OHKAWA
+
  SHIN SUGIYAMA(Goo!)
 +
JUN MAEJIMA(Goo!)
 +
MASAKI NOHARA(Goo!)
 +
TOSHIO WAKABAYASHI(Goo!)
  
SPECIAL THANKS:
+
DEBUG
  HIDEKI MIYAKAMI
+
  SIGETAKA NEGISHI
 +
AYUKO WATANABE
  
PRODUCE:
+
YUMI HAYASHI
  AKIRA MATSUOKA
+
KAORI NAKAYAMA
 +
SACHIKO UJIE
 +
NORIHITO NAGAI
 +
YOUSUKE HIMEMOTO
 +
TOSHIYUKI TOMOSAKA
 +
SEIICHIROU NAKAMURA
 +
RYOUICHI NAKAMURA
 +
TOSHIHIRO INAI
 +
KANAE MORITA
 +
TAKAYUKI KATAYAMA
 +
SAORI NAGASAWA
 +
HIROAKI IWAFUNE
 +
  IKUMI SAWAI
  
  PRESENTED
 
    BY
 
  YUMEKOBO</pre>
 
  
<pre>Tokyo Highway Battle (PS)
+
SOUND DIRECT
  US manual credits
+
  TAKESHI SATO(T's MUSIC)
  
Jaleco Ltd., Tokyo, Japan
+
MUSIC
 +
CHAMY(T's MUSIC)
  
President
+
SOUND EFFECT
  Yoshiaki Kanazawa
+
YOSHIYUKI KADOOKA(T's MUSIC)
  
Director of Consumer Development
 
  Hiroshi Nunokawa
 
  
Managing Director of the Overseas Department
+
ART DIRECTOR
  Mitsuo Makise
+
TOMOSUKE KASHIWABARA(JAM)
  
Jaleco USA, Wheeling, IL
+
DESIGNER
 +
TOMOSUKE KASHIWABARA(JAM)
 +
KENICHI UEYAMA(JAM)
 +
KAZUHISA SUGETA(JAM)
 +
KAZUHIRO HAYASHIDA(JAM)
 +
KUNI(JAM)
 +
YOSHIKAZU AOKI(JAM)
 +
AKIKO YAMADA(JAM)
 +
KAORU SUGIMOTO(JAM)
  
Vice President‑Consumer Division
 
  Greg Hasler
 
  
Product Development Manager
+
SPECIAL THANKS
  Jarik R. Sikat
+
KAZUMI SAWAI(HUDSON)
  
  Documentation
+
  KAZUYOSHI MURATA(SANRIO)
  Jarik R. Sikat
+
YUTAKA MAEZAWA(SANRIO)
 +
NAOKO SUDO(SANRIO)
  
  Japanese Language Translation
+
  T's MUSIC
  Yukiko Tanaka
+
  
  Package Design
+
  JAM</pre>
  Murrie Lienhart Rysner & Associates
+
  
Instruction Manual Layout
+
<pre>Android (AC)
  Lyrka R. Sikat
+
  
  Sales Administration
+
Staff
  Jean Naling
+
  S.Yumoto
 +
Kenji Nakajima (K.Nakagima)
 +
H.Sakaue
 +
Masasuke Aruga (M.Aruga)
 +
Kiyoshi Yokoyama (K.Yokoyama)
 +
Eiichirou Kouta (E.Kouda)
 +
Akimichi Oda (A.Oda)
  
Bullet-Proof Software, Inc.
+
Original Story by
 +
Teruo.Ohira</pre>
  
Programmers
+
<pre>Toki no Senshi (AC)
  Hiroshi Yamazaki
+
  Kouichi Ueda
+
  Tsutomu Hagiwara (Haggy)
+
  Wataru Ishizuka (Shyuri)
+
  
  Quality Assurance
+
Produced by
  Syunichi Nanto
+
  Exa Planning
  Norio Fujita
+
  Hiroto Amama
+
  Susumu Ogata
+
  Yoshiyuki Tomii
+
  Hiroaki Nakamura
+
  Junko Fukuda
+
  Tamaki Suzuki
+
  
  Design
+
Game Designed by
  Tetsushi Nakamura (Tetsu)
+
  Kenji Nakajima
  Takashi Kouno (Takka)
+
Yoshiyuki Ishikawa
  Masaya Kusunose (Masa)
+
  Makoto Sonoda (M. Sonoda)
+
  Naoto Nakazawa (N. Nakazawa)
+
  Papi
+
  K. Zaza
+
  
  Advertising-Japan
+
Character Designed by
  Syoutaro Yamada
+
  Keisuke Abe (A·B·U)
  Izuho Tanaka
+
Eiichirou Kouta (Eiichiroh)
  Rei Sata
+
Buta-kun
  Kiyoko Arisawa
+
  Mayumi Hatsushika
+
  
  Drivers
+
Sound Composed by
  Masanori Nagaoka
+
  Jiroh Itaya
  Masayoshi Takatori
+
  Takehika Toshima
+
  Rei Sata
+
  Kenji Urano
+
  Syoutaro Yamada
+
  
  Planners
+
Development Advised by
  Toshiaki Kubota (Toshikun)
+
  Hiroshi Ohta
  Yasuomi Kuwabara (Kuwayan)
+
  Kiyotaka Naoi (K. Naoi)
+
  
Sound
+
Programmed by
  Tomoyuki Hamada
+
Akimichi Oda</pre>
  
Senior Director
+
<pre>All The Lunar (Windows)
  Norifumi Hara
+
  
  Supervisor
+
Production & Publishing (制作・発売)
  Keiichi Tsuchiya
+
  Kadokawa Shoten (角川書店)
  Masaaki Bando
+
  
Director
+
Cooperation (協力)
  Masanori Nagaoka
+
ESP
  
Executive Producer
 
  Takehiro Moriyama
 
  
Special Thanks
+
Staff (スタッフ)
  Satashi Hirase
+
  Ichiro Yoshioka
+
  Kamame Mara
+
  Toshihiko Kitazawa
+
  Ryo</pre>
+
  
<pre>Hebereke's Popoon (SNES)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
Masahiro Inoue (Kadokawa Shoten (井上 雅博 (角川書店))
  
STAFF
+
Planning & Arrangement (企画・構成)
 +
Masahiro Inoue (Kadokawa Shoten (井上 雅博 (角川書店))
 +
Nobuhito Uchiyama (内山 信人 (flagship inc.))
  
"Planning" person
+
Production Support (プロデュース協力)
  BOB Iwata
+
  Akira Higashiyama (東山 陽 (ESP))
  
"Program" person
+
Dialogue Supervisor (ダイアローグ監修)
  Macky
+
  Kei Shigema (Scenario Factory Gekkou) (重馬 敬 (シナリオ工房 月光))
  
"Graphic" people
+
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
  Akki
+
  Toshiyuki Kubooka (窪岡 俊之)
Take-chan
+
  
"Character design"
 
person
 
Ucchi
 
  
"Sound"people
+
Cast (キャスト)
  Noriaki "808" Urata
+
  氷上 恭子 (ルーナ)
  Kazuo "909" Nii
+
  池澤 春菜 (ジェンカ)
  Hiroshi "950" Tsukamoto
+
  浅田 葉子 (ミア)
 +
横山 智佐 (ルーシア)
 +
久川 綾 (ジーン)
 +
林原 めぐみ (ルミーナ)
  
"Technical" people
 
A.T. (Akito Takeuchi)
 
Hiroshi Ito
 
Hirokazu Yokochi
 
  
"PR" people
+
Programming Staff (プログラミングスタッフ)
Nabe-chan
+
Tattsun
+
Tatsuya
+
Yamamoto
+
  
"Sales" people
+
Program Creation (プログラム制作)
  Nagano
+
  flagship inc.
Aoyanagi
+
Kawashita
+
Kimi-chan Shiraki
+
  
SPecial thanks to
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブディレクター)
the followint people
+
  Hitoshi Furuki (古木 均)
Masato-kun
+
Asshi
+
Ruma
+
Steve Gehrke
+
  AME
+
  
Presented by
+
Director (ディレクター)
  SUNSOFT</pre>
+
  Nobuhito Uchiyama (内山 信人)
  
<pre>Virtual Quest: Pharaoh no Fuuin / Seal of the Pharaoh (3DO)
+
Program (プログラム)
 +
Yuuji Katou (加藤 祐司)
 +
Nagaaki Fukase (深瀬 長彰)
 +
Shinnosuke Iwagi (岩城 進之介)
  
From Japanese version
+
Visual Design (ビジュアルデザイン)
 +
Hiroshi Fukuda (福田 寛)
  
Cast
+
Creative Assistant (クリエイティブアシスタント)
 +
Hiroshi Murakami (村上 博志)
  
Father e.t.c.
+
Production Manager (プロダクションマネージャー)
  Ikuya Sawaki
+
  Masaaki Itabashi (板橋 正明)
  
Larseth III e.t.c.
 
Kenichi Ogata
 
  
Weeping Snake
+
Audio Production (音響制作)
Chisa Yokoyama
+
  
Maoh e.t.c.
+
Post-Production Direction (アフレコディレクション)
  Daisuke Gori
+
  Isao Mizoguchi (Two Five) (溝口 功 (ツーファイブ))
  
Staff
+
Post-Production Studio (アフレコスタジオ)
 +
TWO FIVE STUDIO
  
Computer Graphics
+
Cooperation (協力)
  S.S.D.
+
  Takashi Itou (Aoni Production) (伊藤 卓史 (青二プロダクション))
  
Sound Effects
 
S.S.D.
 
  
Music
+
Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
  Haruo Hosoya
+
  Hiroaki Kobayashi (K-Plus Artworks (小林 博明 (Kプラスアートワークス))</pre>
  
Vocal Recording
+
<pre>Tenjin Kaisen 2 (GB)
Audio Tanaka (Audio·タナカ)
+
  
Supervisor
+
STAFF
David S. Stone
+
  
Producer
+
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
  Syuichi Koyama
+
  Akio Kobayashi
Haruo Ogawa
+
  
Publisher
+
PRODUCED BY
  Osami Amaya
+
  Junichiro Kawazoe
  
Produced by
+
DIRECTED BY
  ASK Kodansha
+
  Norio Nakagata
  
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25297174</pre>
+
GAME DESIGNED BY
 +
Natsuki Uryu
  
<pre>Pocket Billiard: Funk the 9 Ball (GBC)
+
GRAPHICS DESIGNED BY
 +
Shinichi Ogawa
 +
 
 +
SOUND EFFECTS AND MUSIC BY
 +
Yusuke Takahama
 +
 
 +
PROGRAMMING BY
 +
Seiji Kawakatsu
 +
 
 +
SPECIAL THANKS TO
 +
Tomoyuki Inoue
 +
Yoshiaki Suzuki
 +
Akihiro Ichihara
 +
Satoshi Okano
 +
Ichiro Shibata
 +
Eri Sakai
 +
Keiko Yamamoto
 +
 
 +
SYSTEM SUPERVISOR
 +
Kunihito Hiramatsu
 +
 
 +
Presented by MELDAC and LIVE PLANNING</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Shin Nihon Pro Wrestling: Toukon Retsuden Advance (GBA)
 +
 
 +
STAFF ROLL
 +
 
 +
Senior Executive Producer (シニアエグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 +
Kantarou Tomiyama (富山幹太郎)
  
 
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
  Tokio Tomita
+
  Shigeki Yanagisawa (柳澤茂樹)
 +
 
 +
General Managers (ゼネラルマネージャー)
 +
Shunji Kamio (神尾俊二)
 +
Nobuhisa Okihata (與畑信久)
 +
 
 +
Manager (マネージャー)
 +
Toshihiro Morioka (森岡俊広)
  
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Shin Ohba
+
  Yasushi Koyama (小山泰司)
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
Planning / Scenario (企画/シナリオ)
  Yoshiaki.F
+
  Tomoyuki Matsumoto (松本朋幸)
  
Programmer (プログラマー)
+
Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
  Minoru Kunii (Minoru.K)
+
  Yasunori Kobayashi (小林康紀)
  
Program Assist (プログラムアシスト)
+
Assistant Programmer (アシスタントプログラマー)
  Minoru Nakajima (Minoru.N)
+
  Terumasa Kawamoto (川本照政)
  
Graphic Designer (グラフィックデザイナー)
+
Main Graphicker (メイングラフィッカー)
  Mamoru.S
+
  Yousuke Ikeda (池田陽介)
  
Graphic Assist (グラフィックアシスト)
+
Assistant Graphicker (アシスタントグラフィッカー)
  Nobumasa Oikawa (Nobumasa.O)
+
  Takashi Kouno (河野隆司)
  
Art Direction (アートダィレクション)
+
Move Creation Director (技作成ディレクター)
  Shin Ohba
+
  Tomonori Takashima (高嶋宏則)
  
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
+
Move Creation Assistant (技作成アシスタント)
  Shin & Kiyo
+
  Ryou? Naitou (内藤亮)
 +
Kenichi Yamahashi (山橋健一)
  
BGM & SE
+
Sound Creator (サウンドクリエイター)
  Hikoshi Hashimoto (Hikoshi.H)
+
  Yasuhiro Kawasaki (川崎康宏)
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス!)
+
Special Advisor (スペシャルアドバイザー)
  Hiromi.Y
+
  Junzou Shimada (嶋田順三)
Norio.N
+
Kazunori Takahashi (Kazunori.T)
+
Toshiaki.A
+
Detti
+
Cagato
+
  
Development (デベロップメント)
+
Original Wrestler Design (オリジナルレスラーデザイン)
  Sun-Tec Co. Ltd.
+
  Condor Saitou (コンドル斎藤)
  
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/946.html</pre>
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス )
 +
Suguru Yokota (横田村主)
 +
Fumihiko Ozawa (小澤文彦)
 +
Osamu Ootaki (大滝理)
 +
Emi Andou (安藤恵美)
 +
Shin-Nihon Pro Wrestling (新日本プロレスリング株式会社)
 +
Hideyuki Watanabe (渡辺秀幸)
 +
PRO-WRESTLING ZERO-ONE
 +
Yoshiyuki Nakamura (中村祥之)
 +
Hiroshi Hase Office (馳浩事務所)
 +
Yuuko Ueno (上野裕子)
 +
Michinoku Prowres (株式会社みちのくプロレス)
 +
Yoshinori Takizawa (瀧澤義則)
 +
Weekly Gong Editorial Dept. (週刊ゴング編集部)
 +
Takahiro Yamamoto (山本貴弘)</pre>
  
<pre>Phix no Daibouken: Phix in the Magnetix World / Phix the Adventure (PS)
+
<pre>Tokyo Majin Gakuen: Fuju Houroku (GBA)
Produced by
+
Tsutomu Yoshikawa (Tom Yoshikawa)
+
  
Directed by
+
Voice Cast (声の出演)
  Tazrow Murayama
+
  堀江 由衣
 +
川鍋 雅樹
 +
浅川 悠
 +
石黒 貴之
 +
田村 ゆかり
 +
津村 まこと
 +
坪井 智浩
 +
増田 ゆき
 +
関口 英司
 +
永迫 舞
 +
高瀬 右光
 +
齋藤 周
 +
笹沼 晃
 +
吉住 梢
 +
長谷川たか子
 +
樫井 笙人
 +
小上 裕通
 +
小野 英昭
 +
岡田 純子
 +
鈴木 正和
 +
浜田 賢ニ
 +
丁田 政ニ郎
 +
加瀬 康之
 +
石田 彰
 +
幸田 夏穂
 +
くわはら 利晃
 +
田中 一永
 +
長谷川 智子
 +
乾 政子
 +
重松 朋子
  
Program
+
Planning (企画)
  Masaya Numashita
+
  Chikara Saitou (齋藤 力)
Kazuhito Takeuchi
+
  
Charactor Design
+
Planning Assistant (企画補)
  Tazrow Murayama
+
  Hidemi Hamada (濱田 英美)
Yuki Fukushima
+
Hidewo Nkz
+
Yuji Satoh
+
  
Stage Design
+
Script & Scenario (脚本・演出)
  Tazrow Murayama
+
  Shuuhou Imai (今井 秋芳)
  Pirosi Shivayama
+
  Ryouta Inoue (井上 亮太)
 +
Kaneitsuji (かねいつぢ)
 +
Satoru Kawasaki (かわさき 暁)
 +
Wataru Mabe (真部 渉)
 +
Tomio Kanazawa (金沢 十三男)
  
Animation Design
+
Program (プログラム)
  Tazrow Murayama
+
  Toshiaki Okamoto (岡本 利昭)
  Hidewo Nkz
+
  Masanori Kinoshita (木下 真憲)
  Yuji Satoh
+
  Haruyuki Kobayashi (小林 治幸)
  Yuki Fukushima
+
  Takashi Sorimachi (﨤町 孝)
  
Movie Design
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Jiro Hanzawa
+
  Hiroshi Tamawashi (霊鷲 宏)
 +
Katsutoshi Hodaka (保高 勝俊)
 +
Takuya Saitou (斎藤 卓也)
 +
Haruhisa Umeda (梅田 晴久)
  
Other Graphics
+
Music & Sound Effects (音楽・効果音)
  Daisaku Yatushiro
+
  Takashi Nitta (新田 高史)
  
Music Composer
+
Sound (サウンド)
  Takahiro Wakuta
+
  Mitsuhiro Tabata (田畑 三津広)
  
Publicity Design
+
Voice Editing (音声編集)
  Risa Kaneta
+
  Asamitsu Matsushita (松下 朝光)
Yuki Fukushima
+
Pirosi Shivayama
+
  
Charactor Voice
+
Voice Casting (声優キャスティング)
  Kotori Morino
+
  Yoshiyuki Kadooka (角岡 義行)
Kouzi Sekido
+
  
Special Thanks
+
Cursed Talisman Illustrations (咒符イラスト)
  Takeshi Ishizashi
+
  Yasunaga Minamishi? (南志 安永)
Yutaka Hirata
+
Masayuki Onome
+
Takashi Nishimura
+
Hirokazu Touyama
+
Kohichi Wakatsuki
+
A-Tive
+
click!Too
+
DreamCube Co., Ltd.
+
Pole To Win Co., Ltd.
+
Tactical and Zappy Corporation</pre>
+
  
<pre>Finger Flashing (PS)
+
Premier Talisman Illustrations (プレミア符イラスト)
 +
Yoshitomo? Kobayashi (小林 美智)
 +
Ayumi Kasai (笠井 あゆみ)
 +
Yasunaga Minamishi? (南志 安永)
 +
Susumu Saitou (斎藤 晋)
 +
Asato Kina (喜名 朝飛)
 +
Kazunori Seta (瀬田 一徳)
  
Executive Producer
+
Package Design (パッケージ製作)
  Tsutomu Yoshikawa (Tom Yoshikawa)
+
  Kiyoshi Takizawa (瀧澤 潔)
  
Director
+
Title Logo (タイトルロゴ)
  Yutaka Hirata
+
  Mitsunobu Kurosawa (黒澤 光信)
  
Programmer
+
Art Work (アートワーク)
  Takeshi Ishizashi
+
  Kiyoshi Takizawa (瀧澤 潔)
 +
Miki Miyagi (宮城 美紀)
  
Graphic Designer
+
Marketing (宣伝)
  Koichi Wakatsuki
+
  Hideyuki Mizutani (水谷 英之)
 +
Takuhiro Gotou (後藤 琢宏)
  
Music Composer
+
Publicity (広報)
  Takahiro Wakuta
+
  Shunsuke Murai (村井 俊介)
  
Radio Actress
+
Management (営業)
  Akane Nakano
+
  Tsuyoshi Tobitsuka (飛塚 剛)
 +
Takuay Negishi (根岸 卓也)
  
Movie Producer
+
Production Support (制作協力)
  Yuki Nakao
+
  Masao Teshima (豊島 雅郎)
 +
Shinobu Satou (佐藤 至信)
 +
Yoshinao Shimada (島田 良尚)
 +
Yoshihisa Oobuchi (大渕 善久)
 +
Kouji Yugeta (弓削田 公司)
 +
Shinji Yoshikawa (吉川 信司)
 +
Asmik Ace Entertainment (アスミック・エースエンターテインメント株式会社)
 +
SAME Creative (有限会社セイムクリティティブ)
 +
T's Music (有限会社ティーズミュージック)
 +
Atlus (株式会社アトラス)
 +
(C)2004 ATLUS/SHOUT!DESIGNWORKS
 +
Square Enix (株式会社スクウエア・エニックス)
 +
Kadokawa Shoten (角川書店)
  
Publicity Designer
+
Planning & Development (企画・開発)
  Risa Kaneta
+
  Shout! Designworks (株式会社シャウトデザインワークス)
 +
Happy-Smile (有限会社ハッピースマイル)
  
Special Thanks
+
Production Copyright (制作・著作)
  Tazrow Murayama
+
  Marvelous Interactive (株式会社マーベラスインタラクティブ)
Jiro Hanzawa
+
Masato Sudo
+
Yoichi Yamada
+
Yuji Satoh
+
Yuki Fukushima
+
and Many Others...</pre>
+
  
<pre>Pocket Love 2 (GB)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
Tomio Kanazawa (金沢 十三男)
  
Planning ? (きかくげんあん)
+
Supervisor (監督)
  Hisayoshi Ichikawa (いちかわ ひさよし)
+
  Shuuhou Imai (今井 秋芳)</pre>
Nyamuko 23 (にゃむこ23)
+
  
Game Design (げーむ でざいん)
+
<pre>BB Ball (GBA)
Nyamuko 23 (Hideyuki Satou) (にゃむこ23 (さとう ひでゆき))
+
  
Event Scenario (いべんとしなりお)
+
Game Design / Producer (ゲームデザイン・プロデュース)
  Momoko Sapporo (さっぽろ ももこ)
+
  Hajime Kimura (きむら はじめ)
Maika Nomura? (のむら♥まいか)
+
  
Program (ぷろぐらむ)
+
Program (Team Flyhigh) (プログラム(チーム・フライハイ))
  Tadatoshi Saiki (さいき ただとし)
+
  Takashi Sorimachi (そりまち たかし)
  
Macro Program (まくろ ぷろぐらむ)
+
Game Design Team (ゲームデザインチーム)
  Kazutaka Komiya (こみや かずたか)
+
  Team Kimura (チーム きむら)
 +
Akinori Tomonaga (ともなが あきのり)
 +
Yasutaka Hironiwa (ひろにわ やすたか)
 +
Sumiyuki Kusano (くさの すみゆき)
  
Character Design (きゃらくたー でざいん)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャル・サンクス)
  Momoko Sapporo (さっぽろ ももこ)
+
  Office Dynamite (オフィス・ダイナマイト)
General Watanabe (じぇねらる わたなべ)
+
  
Graphics (ぐらふぃっく)
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Masao Kawai (かわい まさお)
+
  Tomoharu Saitou (さいとう ともはる)
 +
Takahide Saitou (さいとう たかひで)
 +
Hidetoshi Fujioka (ふじおか ひでとし)
 +
Yasuyuki Satou (さとう やすゆき)
  
Sound (さうんど)
+
Game Scenario (ゲームシナリオ)
  Yama-san (やまさん)
+
  Masaki Hiramatsu (ひらまつ まさき)
 +
Hajime Kimura (きむら はじめ)
 +
Masayuki Ishikawa (いしかわ まさゆき)
 +
Naoki Yamamoto (やまもと なおき)
  
Director (でぃれくたー)
+
Scenario Script Design (シナリオスクリプトデザイン)
  Masaki Nakamura (なかむら まさき)
+
  Masayuki Ishikawa (いしかわ まさゆき)
 +
Tetsuo Sawa (さわ てつお)
 +
Hisashi Suganuma (すがぬま ひさし)
  
Debug (でばっぐ)
+
Debug Staff (デバッグスタッフ)
  Shunsaku Nishigaki (にしがき しゅんさく)
+
  Yousuke Watanabe (わたなべ ようすけ)
  Noriou Tsuchiya (つちや のりおう)
+
  Daisuke Mizuno (みずの だいすけ)
  Satoshi Uchida (うちだ さとし)
+
  Shunsuke Kaneko (かねこ しゅんすけ)
  Nobuhito Takagi (たかぎ のぶひと)
+
  Prova Works (プローバワークス)
Fujii (ふじい)
+
Namiki (なみき)
+
Koizumi (こいずみ)
+
Miyazaki (みやざき)
+
  
Special Thanks (すぺしゃる さんくす)
+
Producer (Anaheim Software) (プロデュース(アナハイムソフトウエア))
  Osamushi Katou (かとう おさむし)
+
  Yoshihide Kondou (こんどう よしひで)
  
Publicity (せんでん)
+
Original Work (原作)
  Tooru Takahashi (たかはし とおる)
+
  Akira Amasawa (あまさわ あきら)
Kiyomi Yada (やだ きよみ)
+
  
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/714.html</pre>
+
Main Character Design (メインキャラクターデザイン)
 +
Mutsumi Inomata (いのまた むつみ)
  
<pre>Kat's Run: Zen-Nippon K Car Senshuken (SFC)
+
Sub Character Design (サブキャラクターデザイン)
 +
Mechanical Design (メカニックデザイン)
 +
Takumi Ishikawa (いしかわ たくみ)
  
Exective Producer
+
Music (音楽)
  Hideyuki Yokoyama (H. Yokoyama)
+
Kaoru Akizuki (あきづき かおる)
 +
 
 +
Design Works (デザインワークス)
 +
Takahiro Kurata (くらた たかひろ)
 +
 
 +
Marketing & PR (広報・宣伝)
 +
Naoko Endou (えんどう なおこ)
 +
Takuya Itou (いとう たくや)
 +
Michael Hanna (マイケル ハンナ)
 +
 
 +
Support (協力)
 +
JDC
 +
Hiroyuki Yada (やだ ひろゆき)
 +
Yukari Nagao (Success) (ながお ゆかり(サクセス))
 +
 
 +
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
  Hirofumi Sawada (さわだ ふみひろ)
 +
 
 +
Planning (企画)
 +
M&B
 +
Anaheim Software (アナハイムソフトウエア)
 +
 
 +
Production (制作)
 +
M&B</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Lunar: Silver Star Story (WIN)
 +
Japanese version
 +
 
 +
Windows Version STAFF
 +
 
 +
Kazuaki Hashimoto (橋本 和明)
 +
Hiroshi Makabe (真壁 浩)
 +
Susumu Oomae (大前 進)
 +
 
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9IKekGVBCSw</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>AiZA (PC-98)
 +
 
 +
Executive Producer (製作総指揮)
 +
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 +
Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)
 +
 
 +
Programming (プロクラミング)
 +
Story (ストーリー)
 +
Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)
 +
Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)
 +
Tsutsumu Ubagai (祖母井 包)
 +
 
 +
Graphic Design (グラフィック·デザイン)
 +
Hidetoshi Ishihara (石原 英俊)
 +
Hitoshi Nishizaka (西坂 仁志)
 +
OTATU
 +
 
 +
Graphic Original Picture (グラフィック原画)
 +
Riho Sugiura (杉野 莉穂)
 +
 
 +
Character Creation (キャラク夕一作成)
 +
Hirokazu Kurusu's older brother (来栖 博和の兄)
 +
Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)
 +
 
 +
Map Design (マップ·デザイン)
 +
Tsutsumu Ubagai (祖母井 包)
 +
Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)
 +
 
 +
Item Design (アイテム·デザイン)
 +
Frame Design (フレーム·デザイン)
 +
Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)
 +
 
 +
Music (ミュージック)
 +
R. Kikukawa and his friends (R·菊川とその仲間達)
 +
Ryuji Sasai (笹井 隆司)
 +
 
 +
Manual (マニュアル)
 +
Hitoshi Nishizaka (西坂 仁志)
 +
 
 +
Planning, Production (企画·製作)
 +
Tierheit/Lawins (ティールハイト/ラウィンズ)
 +
 
 +
https://ia801906.us.archive.org/zipview.php?zip=/8/items/AIZA_PC98/AIZA%20Manual%20Scans.zip&file=AIZA%20-%20Manual%2020-21.jpg</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Xenon 2: Megablast (X68)
  
 
Producer
 
Producer
  Katsumasa Shimizu (K. Shimizu)
+
  Yuji Takahashi
  
Chief Programmer
+
Co Producer
  S. Amano
+
  Tetsuya Inohara
  
 
Director
 
Director
  T. Nemoto
+
  Hideki Takahashi
  
Game Designer
+
Co Director
  Hidekatsu Tetsuda (H. Tetsuda)
+
  Koichi Sato
  
Graphic Designer
+
Programming
  Yoshifumi Nakayama (Y. Nakayama)
+
  Masamichi Sekikawa
N. Okajima
+
  
Character Designer
+
Graphics
  Minoru Okamoto (M. Okamoto)
+
  Kiyotaka Mathui
 +
Takeshi Osawa
  
Sound Creator
+
Music
  Yusuke Takahama (Y. Takahama)
+
  Yuji Nomi
  Satoshi Nagano (S. Nagano)
+
  Manabu Saito
Michihiko Shichi (M. Shichi)
+
  
Marketing
+
FX
  Takashi Hanya (T. Hannya)
+
  Takuya Oinuma
Noburou Kawai (N. Kawai)
+
Tatsuo Komatsu (T. Komatu)
+
Fumihito Ishii (F. Isihi)
+
K. Hisada
+
Masanori Iden (M. Iden)
+
Satoshi Minowa (S. Minowa)
+
  
Debugger
+
Test Play
  Makoto Sugiura (M. Sugiura)
+
  Munenori Sato
Shinobu Nonaka (S. Nonaka)
+
Ikuhiro Kitahara (I. Kitahara)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Bakusou Dekotora Densetsu GB Special: Otoko Dokyou no Tenka Touitsu (GBC)
+
Manual
 +
Michiko Goto
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25267883</pre>
Hisayoshi Ichikawa (いちかわ ひさよし)
+
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
<pre>Monster Tactics (GBC)
  Kuniharu Hosoda (ほそだ くにはる)
+
 
 +
Producer
 +
Tsunekazu Ishihara
 +
Takehiro Izushi
 +
 +
Main Program
 +
Takashi Abe
 +
 +
BIOS Program
 +
Hiroshi Miyata
 +
 +
AI Program
 +
Takayuki Fukunaga
 +
 +
Monster Design
 +
Akiyoshi Yajima
 +
Miyuki Miyata
 +
 +
Main CG
 +
Akiyoshi Yajima
 +
 +
Sub CG
 +
Miyuki Miyata
 +
 +
Sound
 +
Masao Asakawa
 +
 +
Battle Map Design
 +
Shunichi Takase
 +
Michitaka Tsuruta
 +
 +
Scenario
 +
Masao Asakawa
 +
 +
Monster Descriptions
 +
Shunichi Takase
 +
 +
Game Design
 +
Michitaka Tsuruta
 +
Takashi Abe
 +
 +
Project Leader
 +
Michitaka Tsuruta
 +
 +
Marigul Management
 +
Kou Oonuma
 +
Yuuji Oonaka
 +
Atsushi Sugimoto
 +
Masashi Uchiyama
 +
 +
Bug Check & Tuning Support
 +
Sarugakucho
 +
 +
Director
 +
  Tooru Hashimoto
 +
 
 +
Sub Director
 +
  Noboru Matsumoto
 +
 +
Debug Team
 +
  Shizu Satou
 +
  Kiyofumi Harada
 +
  Takashi Asano
 +
  Hironobu Susuda
 +
  Kouichi Tada
 +
  Kouji Nojiri
 +
  Hidehira A. Yamamuro
 +
  Midori Shikakura
 +
  Daisuke Toda
 +
  Junya Hoshino
 +
  Yumiko Fujii
 +
  Tsuyoshi Koyama
 +
  Hiroshi Satou
 +
  Mari Miyata
 +
  Kenichi Yokoo
 +
  all other team members
 +
 
 +
and
 +
  Super Mario Club
 +
 
 +
Advisor
 +
Takahiro Harada
 +
 +
Artwork
 +
Sachiko Nakamichi
 +
Fumiko Miyamoto
 +
 +
Special Thanks
 +
Tetta Sugimatsu
 +
Nozomi Kimura
 +
Akiko Seto
 +
Ryouta Gotou
 +
Takuma Nakabayashi
 +
Naoki Morita
 +
Shouta Takahashi
 +
MAsahiro Iwano
 +
Takashi Mozawa
 +
Makihiro Munakata
 +
Toshinori Maeda
 +
Shiho Suzuki
 +
Hidetaka Nitta
 +
Kazuko Abe
 +
Tatsunori Tsuruta
 +
 +
Production
 +
Spiral
 +
 +
Presented by
 +
Nintendo
 +
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FnlE9wB5-5w</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Cyber Dodge (PCE)
 +
 
 +
Staff
 +
 
 +
Planner
 +
Junichi Nagatsuma (Junichi. N)
 +
 
 +
Super Adviser
 +
Yoshiie Matsumura (Yossha)
 +
 
 +
Program
 +
Hitoshi Akashi (H.Akashi)
 +
 
 +
Graphic Design
 +
Hiroshi Ryuoh-in
 +
Gennosuke Yumi (Yumi)
 +
 
 +
Sound
 +
Einosuke Nagao
 +
Toshie Oya
 +
 
 +
Character Design
 +
Kensuke Suzuki
 +
 
 +
Director
 +
Junichi Nagatsuma (Junichi. N)
 +
 
 +
Coordinator
 +
Taka
 +
 
 +
Package Design
 +
Kensuke Suzuki
 +
 
 +
Logo Design
 +
Yokorin
 +
 
 +
Special Thanks
 +
Wild2og
 +
Ryuuichi Ema (Emarin)
 +
Ma-chu
 +
Miyamiya
 +
Morimori
 +
Masaki Azuma (M.Azuma)
 +
 
 +
Producer
 +
Ikuro Urai</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Monster Truck (GB)
 +
 
 +
Staff
 +
Figher Mah!
 +
Wizard 7650-Syo
 +
Hotei Okapy
 +
Omake Taga-3
 +
Asou Miki
 +
Hiikun-Naka
 +
Stasis Yaku
 +
BBC-2ch
 +
 
 +
Planner
 +
Itoh
 +
Hiroshi.O
 +
Daisuke Nakajima? (Daisuke.N)
 +
 
 +
Graphic
 +
Akira.K
 +
 
 +
Sound
 +
Hirohiko Takayama (Hirohiko.T)
 +
 
 +
Debuger
 +
Ichirou Kanno (Ichiroh.K)
 +
Hirokazu Hiraiwa (Hirokazu.H)
 +
Makio Kataoka (Makio.K)
 +
 
 +
Programed by
 +
Another
 +
 
 +
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/337.html</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Smash Court (PS1)
 +
 
 +
Smash Court Staff (スマッシュコート スタッフ)
 +
 
 +
Planning (企画)
 +
  Atsushi Shiozawa (塩沢  敦)
  
Planning (プランニング)
+
Assistant Planning (企画補佐)
Game Design (ゲーム デザイン)
+
Motomi Katayama (片山 素己)
Event Production (イベントせいさく)
+
  Yosuke Sakamoto (坂本 陽祐)
  Nobuaki Umeda (うめだ のぶあき)
+
  
 
Program (プログラム)
 
Program (プログラム)
  Nobuyuki Narita (なりた のぶゆき)
+
  Takanori Nakamura (中村 隆徳)
  Tamio Kadomatsu (かどまつ たみお)
+
  Masanori Hagashi (東  真紀)
  
Graphic Design (グラフィック デザイン)
+
Visual (ビジュアル)
  Nozomi Takeguchi (たけぐち のぞみ)
+
  Kazutoki Kono (河野 一聡)
  Shizuka Yashiro (やしろ しずか)
+
  Yoshinori Wagatsuma (我妻 吉則)
  Fumiko Kurokawa (くろかわ ふみこ)
+
  Tadahiko Kawaguchi (川口 忠彦)
  Hiromi Tagawa (たがわ ひろみ)  
+
  Yukio Hada (葉田 幸生)
 +
Naoko Asano (浅野 直子)
 +
Hideki Saito (斉藤 秀樹)
 +
 Akira Shinobu (信夫  晃)
 +
Kenji Hanma (半間 研司)
 +
Yasuko Kusakabe (日下部靖子)
  
Sound Effects (サウンドエフェクト)
+
3D Model & Motion (3Dモデル&モーション)
  Nobuyuki Shioda (しおだ のぶゆき)
+
  Shigenori Kanai (金井 重憲)
  Takeshi Abo (あぼ たけし)
+
  Hideyuki Mitani (三谷 秀幸)
  
Publicity (パブリシティー)
+
Sound (サウンド)
  Shinji Nakamura (なかむら しんじ)
+
  Hiromi Shibano (柴野 浩美)
  Tooru Takahashi (たかはし とおる)
+
  Masako Ogami (大上 昌子)
Hiroyuki Onda (おんだ ひろゆき)
+
Yuuichi Tamura (たむら ゆういち)
+
Naoko Nagatsuma (ながつま なおこ)
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
+
Design (デザイン)
  Takashi Sakai (さかい たかし)
+
  Kunio Saito (斉藤 邦雄)
  Kazuo Itou (いとう かずお)
+
  Minako Matsuda (松田美奈子)
Futoshi Sashida (さしだ ふとし)
+
Takumi Nakazawa (なかざわ たくみ)
+
  
Planning and Development Supervision (きかく かいはつかんしゅう)
+
Debug (デバッグ)
  Human Corporation (ヒューマンかぶしきがいしゃ)
+
  Toshiya Hara (原  敏也)
 +
Atsushi Koyama (小山  淳)
  
Published and Distributed by (はつばい はんばいもと)
+
Test Play (テストプレイ)
  KID Corp. (かぶしきがいしゃKID)</pre>
+
  Naoki Saito (斉藤 直樹)
 +
Ryo Sakamoto (坂元  亮)
 +
Akiya Ikeda (池田 明也)
 +
Shuichi Kakuta (角田 修一)
 +
Ryota Osada (長田 良太)
 +
Shinya Inamoto (稲元 晋也)
  
<pre>Samurai Kid (GBC)
+
Child Referee (子供審判)
 +
Eriko Imura (井村絵里子)
  
Planner (プランナー)
+
Technical Cooperation (技術協力)
  Teruhisa Kurosawa (くろさわ てるひさ)
+
  Dai Matsumoto (松本  大)
  Makiko Yoshida (よしだ まきこ)
+
  Masashi Kobayashi (小林 正史)
 +
 
 +
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
Hideo Yoshizawa (吉沢 秀雄)
 +
 
 +
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 +
Shigeru Yokoyama (横山  茂)
 +
 
 +
Planning, Production (企画・制作)
 +
Namco Co., Ltd. (株式会社ナムコ)</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>McDonald's Monogatari (GBC)
 +
 
 +
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
Yuuji Matsuda (まつだ ゆうじ)
 +
 
 +
Assistant Producer (アシスタントプロデューサー)
 +
Yukinaga Jinno (じんお ゆきなが)
 +
 
 +
Director (ディレクター)
 +
Kouji Hiyane (ひやね こうじ)
  
 
Programmer (プログラマー)
 
Programmer (プログラマー)
  Toshiyuki Hirota (ひろた としゆき)
+
  Makoto Sugiyama (すぎやま まこと)c
  Shigeaki Matsugi (まつぎ しげあき)
+
 
 +
Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
 +
  Hidekazu Shima (しま ひでかず)
  
 
Designer (デザイナー)
 
Designer (デザイナー)
  Teruhisa Kurosawa (くろさわ てるひさ)
+
  Yoshiaki Kiso (きそ よしあき)
  Makiko Yoshida (よしだ まきこ)
+
  Noritaka Akiyama (あきやま のりたか)
  Naoyuki Oonishi (おおにし なおゆき)
+
  Shouko Iura (いうら しょうこ)
 +
Takayuki Umetani (うめたに たかゆき)
  
 
Sound (サウンド)
 
Sound (サウンド)
  Tetsuya Nagata (ながた てつや)
+
  Ryouji Hishikawa (ひしかわ りょうじ)
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
Planner (プランナー)
  Toshiyuki Hirota (ひろた としゆき)
+
  Kouji Hiyane (ひやね こうじ)
 +
Eiji Taki (たき えいじ)
  
Manual (マニュアル)
+
Development Cooperation (かいはつきょうりょく)
  Kyouko Shimomura (しもむら きょうこ)
+
  Algo-Nicus Inc. (かぶしきがいしゃアルゴニクス)
  
Publicity (こうほう)
+
Developer (かいはつ)
  Satoru Aida (あいだ さとる)
+
  Aspect Co., Ltd. (かぶしきがいしゃアスペクト)
Hitomi Yazawa (やざわ ひとみ)
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Cooperation (きょうりょく)
  Masaki Furusawa (ふるさわ まさき)
+
  McDonald's Japan Co., Ltd. (にほんマクドナルドかぶしきがいしゃ)
Atsushi Ichiyanagi (いちやなぎ あつし)
+
 
Osamu Katou (かとう おさむ)
+
Production, Distribution (せいさく はんばい)
  Tomoaki Majima (まじま ともあき)
+
  TDK
Masahiko Nagasawa (ながさわ まさひこ)
+
 
Narito Inoue (いのうえ なりと)
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31086064</pre>
  Sachie Iwata (いわた さちえ)
+
 
  Namie Ishikawa (いしかわ なみえ)
+
<pre>Pro Stadium (3DO)
 +
 
 +
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 +
  Toshihide Fukuzawa (福澤 俊栄)
 +
  Bunsou Yamada (山田 文宗)
  
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Shouzou Ueno (うえの しょうぞう)
+
  Youichi Yamada (山田 洋一)
 +
Isao Doi (土居 功)
 +
Kazumitsu Deguchi (出口 一光)
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VtsizWErx0E</pre>
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
 +
Sumio Nasu (奈須 純夫)
 +
Fumihiro Nakano (中野 文博)
 +
Atsutane Wakisaka (脇坂 充胤)
 +
Yuuichi Miyamoto (宮本 雄一)
  
<pre>Shadow Brain (FC)
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
 +
Hiroaki Banba (番場 洋明)
 +
Koutarou Yoshikane (吉兼 考太郎)
 +
Kazuko Uesugi (上杉 和子)
 +
Takeshi Izuno? (出野 武)
 +
Masamichi Funahashi (船橋 正道)
 +
Junji Adachi (安達 淳二)
 +
Minoru Nagano (永野 稔)
  
Original Story
+
Sound (サウンド)
  Masanori Kinomiya
+
  MUSIC WORX
 +
Masakatsu Maekawa (前川 征克)
 +
Hiroji Kobayashi (小林 浩治)
  
Game Story
+
  Tomoo Kasahara (笠原 智緒)
  Tomohiro Chiba
+
Yousuke Kuroda
+
  
Game Balance
+
  Joe Down Studio (ジョーダウンスタジオ)
  Kohichi Watabe
+
  
Character Design
+
Commentary (実況)
  Hideo Nagasawa
+
  Horii Tanaka (たなか ほりい)
Shuji Imai
+
Kohichi Noda
+
  
"Gaida" Design
+
Announcer (ウグイス嬢)
  Screaming "Mad" George
+
  Yoshino Takaya (高谷 よしの)
  
Graphic Design
+
Voice Advisor (ボイスアドバイザー)
  Maru Chan
+
  Tomo Yamashita (やました とも)
Bon2 Pin
+
Maedara
+
  
Sound
+
Video Conversion (映像変換)
  Ikki Nakamura
+
  Kashizaki Information Development Center Co. (株式会社柏崎情報開発センター)
Nobuyuki Ohnogi
+
  
Main Theme
+
CG Creation (CG作成)
  Toshihiko Takamizawa "Alfee"
+
  Takeshi Ibe? (伊部 健)
 +
Hitoshi Imai (今井 仁)
 +
Yasuyuki Naganuma (長沼 康之)
 +
Yuuko? Honma (本間 裕子)
 +
Yoshihiro Mita (三田 義弘)
 +
Akira Miya (宮 章)
  
Program
+
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
  Mr. X
+
  Tsukasa Kuwahara (桒原 司)
 +
Kouichi Iijima (飯島 幸市)
 +
Yuuji Muroya (室屋 勇治)
  
Produce
+
Production (制作)
  Kazusuke Obi
+
  Sanyo Electric Co., Ltd. (三洋電機株式会社)
 +
Octagon Entertainment Co., Ltd. (株式会社オクタゴン・エンタテインメント)
 +
Workman Corp., Inc. (株式会社ワークマン)</pre>
  
General Producer
+
<pre>Higanbana (GBA)
Ryo Kawahara
+
Seiichi Nakajima
+
  
Promoter
+
Original Work, Screenplay (原作・脚本)
  Yoshiaki Matsumoto
+
  Shukei Nagasaka (長坂 秀佳)
Yasunari Tominaga
+
  
Music Director
+
Screenplay Cooperation (脚本協力)
  Yoshihiro Ohno
+
  杉本 祐子
 +
小路 貴之
 +
藤山 桃子
 +
白石 将人
 +
飯泉 知子
  
Project Connection
+
Planning (企画)
  BrainBusters Inc.
+
  鶴田 英司    
 +
佐 乃 介
  
Presented by
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
  Scitron and Art Inc.
+
  小松 平徹
 +
木野 勉
  
Pony Canyon Inc.</pre>
+
人物原画
 +
長井 響
  
<pre>Kieta Princess (FDS)
+
Design (デザイン)
 +
赤城 春山
 +
大野 英子
 +
荘 暁子
 +
唐津 雪絵
 +
向井 麗
 +
所 艶子
  
Scenario, Produce (しなりお、ぷろでゅーす)
+
Music (音楽)
  Demon Iidabashi (でーもん いいだばし)
+
  萩原 要
 +
大下 明日香
  
Main Program (めいん ぷろぐらむ)
+
Debugger (デバッガ―)
  Yukio Horimoto (Yahhoo Horimoto [やっほー ほりもと])
+
  鬼島 舞子
 +
仲西 翔恵
  
Character Design (きゃらくたー でざいん)
+
原作題字・口絵
  Reiko Horimoto (Horohorodori Oshida [ほろほろどり おしだ])
+
  加藤 信之
  
Music (みゅーじっく)
+
Public Relations (広報)
  Goji Tsuno? (Yajirobee Tsuno [やじろべえ つの])
+
  Tadahiro Senuma (瀬沼 忠裕)
 +
林 菜穂
  
Assistant Programmer (あしすたんと ぷろぐらまー)
+
Cooperation (協力)
  Dozaemon Ikeda (どざえもん いけだ)
+
  瀬川 武久
  Kintarouame Suzuki (きんたろうあめ すずき)
+
斎藤 明佳
 +
太田 浩二
 +
布村 悟司
 +
秋山 宗一
 +
谷 純
 +
佐藤 晃子
 +
  Break (株式会社ブレイク)
  
Production Assistant (せいさく しんこう)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Fuantomu Inoue (ふあんとむ いのうえ)
+
  宇田川 英行
  
Theme Song (てーま そんぐ)
+
Production Assistant (製作補佐)
  Yasuko Tomita (とみた やすこ)
+
General Director (総指揮)
 +
  Sakae Nakamura (中村 栄)</pre>
  
Cooperation (きょうりょく)
+
<pre>Hyper Securities: Kinmirai Bishoujo Police Nisshi (PC-98)
Produce House Amuse (ぷろでゅーすはうす あみゅーず)
+
Wakura Production (わくら ぷろだくしょん)
+
Nippon Columbia (にほん ころんびあ)
+
  
Production (せいさく)
+
Character Design/Original Picture (バトルキャラクターデザイン/原画)
  Imagineer (いまじにあ)
+
  Chickenhead (チキンヘッド)
  
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm24935752</pre>
+
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 +
Takayuki Sano (佐野 敬之)
  
<pre>Wonder Hole (M5)
+
Battle Character Design/Original Picture (バトルキャラクターデザイン/原画)
 +
Marukata (まるかた)
  
Created by Yoshihito Nakagawa</pre>
+
Animation Director (作画監督)
 +
Yoshihisa Tanaka (田中 良久)
  
<pre>Mad Panic Coaster (PS)
+
CG Animation (CG作画)
 +
Hirofumi Kashima (鹿島 浩文)
 +
Seishi Katahira (片平 正史)
  
Exective Producer
+
Music (ミュージック)
  Shigeru Ohno
+
Shinichi Kuroda (黒田 慎一)
  Hideo Sugimoto
+
 
 +
Program (プログラム)
 +
Ryuuichi Kanda (神田 龍一)
 +
 
 +
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
  Akinori Sekine (関根 彰規)
 +
 
 +
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 +
Chiho Tomita (富田 千穂)
 +
 
 +
Cooperation (協力)
 +
Communication Design (コミュニケーションデザイン)
 +
 
 +
Manual Writing (マニュアル作成)
 +
Takayuki Sano (佐野 敬之)
 +
Seishi Katahira (片平 正史)
 +
 
 +
Manual Illust (マニュアルイラスト)
 +
Chickenhead (チキンヘッド)</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Robopon 2: Cross Version (GBA)
 +
 
 +
Executive Producer
 +
  Hidetoshi Endo
  
 
Producer
 
Producer
  Yojiro Shirakawa
+
  Masanori Wake
  Yutaka Supi Sugiyama
+
  Masaki Kobayashi
  Kunihiko Kagawa (Locus)
+
  Takeharu Oguri
  
Creative Supervisor
+
Assistant Producer
  Satoshi Suzuki
+
  Utaro Sugano
  
Game Designer
+
Product Manager
  Kashiwa Sato
+
  Mitsuhiro Kadowaki
  
Visual Designer
+
Game Design
  Tomoe Eno
+
  Yukio Umematsu
 +
Tomoyoshi Miyazaki
 +
Yasuhiro Wakai
 +
Akira Kitanohara
 +
 
 +
Main Program
 +
Akira Kitanohara
 +
 
 +
Program
 +
Masaya Hashimoto
 +
Norio Suzuki
  
 
Graphic
 
Graphic
  Kenichi Kumakura
+
  Minoru Tomonaga (Minoru Tomonaka)
 +
Masakazu Takeishi
 +
Atsuko Muro
  
  Graffiti.Lab
+
Graphics
  Norikazu Kushibuchi
+
Masako Miyazaki
 +
  Megumi Yamada
 +
  Toshiaki Yamada
  
3D Modeling
+
Sound Composer
  Toshiyuki Yamanaka
+
  Akihiro Juichiya
 +
Takako Ochiai
  
  Satoshi Hatsuya (Riot Hatsuya)
+
Event Message
  Kenji Ono
+
Atsushi Shimoda
 +
  Reina Morishita
 +
  Toshiro Ibu
  
Programmer
+
Script
  Daiju Kimura (Freeqsoft)
+
  Yasuhiro Wakai
Tomo Sugiyama
+
  
Creative Staff
+
Project Support
  Yuji Ohtani
+
  Kuniharu Miyake
Jun Kamata
+
Eiji Katada
+
Akifumi Nishiura
+
  
  K. Nakabayashi
+
Production
  Bono
+
  Haruki Mitani
 +
  Megumi Hirayama
  
  Akiyo Nakano
+
Special Thanks
 +
  Comic Bonbon's editor
 +
Tamori Wataru
 +
Takahide Otoizumi
 +
Hideki Hoshiya
 +
Ayano Fujiwara
 +
Yukiko Mikami
 +
Koichi Aizawa
 +
Kyoichi Takagi
 +
Daigo Kumazawa
 +
Ushio Ootsuki
 +
Noriyoshi Akiba
 +
Eiji Yoshida
 +
Shunichi Ii
 +
Torajiro Tsujino
 +
Mika Akitaka
 +
Takahito Miyao
  
Sound Designer
+
Localization Staff
  Akitatsu Saito
+
  Atlus U.S.A., Inc.
  
Music Director
+
Product Management
  Kenny
+
  Sonoko Saito
  
Band
+
Project Lead
  Mad Panic Coasters
+
  Akibo Shieh
  
Promotion Staff
+
Translation
  Takashi Koike
+
  James Hsu
Teruo Adachi
+
Nobuyoshi Hine
+
Hirofumi Inoue
+
Keisuke Sugimoto
+
Yo Shibata
+
Tetsuji Sato
+
Futaki Uemura
+
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ATFtlbvVFHA</pre>
+
Localization / Editing
 +
Tomm Hulett
 +
Akibo Shieh
  
<pre>Honke Hanafuda (SFC)
+
Marketing
 +
Gail Salamanca
  
Staff (スタッフ)
+
QA
 +
Brian Uy
 +
Tomm Hulett
 +
James Hsu
 +
James Kuroki
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
Character Design
  Takayuki Kamikura (神蔵 孝之)
+
  Kennosuke Mizutani (Ken Mizutani)
 +
Kobuta Aoki
  
Supervisor (スーパーバイザー)
+
Design Director
  Shouichi Iida (飯田 祥一)
+
  Susumu Urakami
Seiji Tashiro (田代 成治)
+
Shuuhei Iida (飯田 就平)
+
  
Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
+
Graphic Artists
  Hisaya Daikoku (大黒 久弥)
+
  Hideyuki Takenami
 +
Akiko Onaka
 +
Koji Naya
  
Sub Program (サブプログラマー)
+
Effects
  Naoto Ueshima (上島 直人)
+
  Tomoyoshi Miyazaki
Toshinori Akechi (明智 敏典)
+
Hiroshi Yogiashi (過足 博司)
+
  
Art Director (アートディレクター)
+
Total Design
  Masayuki Suzuki (鈴木 雅之)
+
  Atsushi Shimoda
  
Graphic Design (グラフィックデザイン)
+
Director
  Youko Gotan (五反 葉子)
+
  Yukio Umematsu
  
Graphic Design (グラフィックデザイン)
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fumrKMzSKI4</pre>
  Isao Oguchi (小口 勲)
+
 
  Shigeo Wakabayashi (若林 繁雄)
+
<pre>Metal Slug (SS)
 +
Names from MS_BIB.TXT
 +
 
 +
本多秀成
 +
山川秀治
 +
渋谷麻紀夫
 +
角田貴市
 +
島倉啓光
 +
木下隆志
 +
井田寧
 +
佐々木研悟</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Kuni-chan no Game Tengoku 2 (GG)
 +
 
 +
Kuni-chan no Game Tengoku 2 Development Staff (クニちゃんのゲームてんごく2 かいはつスタッフ)
 +
 
 +
Game Planning (ゲームプランニング)
 +
Su San
 +
Hide
 +
 
 +
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 +
  Eniro
 +
Hon
 +
Nak
 +
 
 +
Programmers (プログラマーなひと)
 +
  Com Blue
 +
Who GT.
 +
 
 +
Program Assist (プログラムアシスト)
 +
Totoyo
 +
 
 +
Director (ディレクター)
 +
Hiroshi Aso (Asohy)
 +
 
 +
Development Cooperation (かいはつきょうりょく)
 +
©Ohta Production
 +
 
 +
Presented by
 +
©1992 Sega
 +
 
 +
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31319702</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>The King of Fighters '96 (SS)
 +
From HT_BIB.TXT
 +
 
 +
The King Of Fighters '96
 +
サターン版移植スタッフ
 +
 
 +
(有)TUG
 +
  プログラマー
 +
    林  高志
 +
    小島 卓也
 +
    村岡  敬
 +
    黒川 昌昭
 +
 
 +
(株)夢工房
 +
    赤池 光雄
 +
    井上 和俊
 +
    近藤 和夫
 +
    渋谷 麻紀夫
 +
 
 +
ミュージックスタジオ ファースト・サークル
 +
  サウンド
 +
    藤田 靖明</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Real Bout Garou Densetsu (SS)
 +
From HT_BIB.TXT
 +
 
 +
REAL BOUT
 +
サターン版移植スタッフ
 +
 
 +
(有)TUG
 +
  プログラマー
 +
    林 高志
 +
    小島 卓也
 +
    村岡 敬
 +
    黒川 昌昭
 +
 
 +
  デザイン
 +
    佐藤 雅弘
 +
    長島 永典
 +
 
 +
 
 +
ミュージックスタジオ ファースト・サークル
 +
  サウンド
 +
    藤田 靖明</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Big Bang Pro Wrestling (NGPC)
 +
 
 +
Direction & Planning
 +
Toshiaki Tamura
 +
 
 +
Main Program
 +
Shinichi Nakamoto
 +
 
 +
Information Program
 +
Takehiko Ozawa
 +
 
 +
Character Design & Graphic
 +
Kazuhito Kimura
 +
 
 +
Graphic
 +
Kazuhisa Watarigawa
 +
 
 +
Program Advisor
 +
Takeshi Aikoh
 +
 
 +
Development by S-NEO team
 +
 
 +
ALL Sound Work
 +
PAON Co.ltd.
 +
 
 +
Supervisor
 +
Syuji Takaoka
 +
 
 +
Produce
 +
James H. Woan (E.B.)
 +
 
 +
Special Thanks
 +
ALL SNK Staff</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Jurassic Park Institute Tour: Dinosaur Rescue (GBA)
 +
 
 +
DIRECTOR
 +
"KAZe Co., Ltd."
 +
  Koichiro Sakurai
 +
 
 +
COORDINATOR
 +
"KAZe Co., Ltd."
 +
  Toshifumi Nishi
 +
  Yuji Itami
 +
  Eiji Manda
 +
 
 +
PROGRAMMER
 +
"KAZe Co., Ltd."
 +
  Masatoshi Nakaji
 +
  Masashi Ichikawa
 +
 
 +
DESIGHNER
 +
"KAZe Co., Ltd."
 +
  Hideshi Oda
 +
  Matuko Shima
 +
  Kazuya Kise
 +
 
 +
COMPOSER
 +
"KAZe Co., Ltd."
 +
  Sachio Ishihara
 +
  Naoki Nakamura
 +
 
 +
DEBUG PLAY
 +
"KAZe Co., Ltd."
 +
  Yoshio Yoshida
 +
  Daichi Toyoura
 +
 
 +
PUBLIC RELATIONS
 +
"Hammers Inc."
 +
  Munetake Koga
 +
 
 +
SPECIAL THANKS
 +
"Hammers Inc."
 +
  Junichiro Hosoda
 +
  Machie Furuta
 +
  Makoto Sinamatu
 +
 
 +
"Rocket Co., Ltd."
 +
  Koichi Kobayashi
 +
 
 +
PRODUCER
 +
"Hammers Inc."
 +
  Takashi Higashino
 +
 
 +
"KAZe Co., Ltd."
 +
  Junichiro Kawazoe
 +
 
 +
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
 +
"Hammers Inc."
 +
  Masanobu Hamasaki
 +
  Hironori Kikuchi
  
Sound Composer (サウンドコンポーザー)
+
  "Rocket Co., Ltd."
  Masahito Miyamoto (宮本 真佐人)
+
  Hikaru Horiuchi
  
Sound Programmer & SE (サウンドプログラマー&SE)
+
PRODUCTION
  Kiyohiro Sada (Pure Sound) (禎 清広 (ピュアサウンド))
+
  "KAZe Co., Ltd."</pre>
Minako Adachi (Pure Sound) (足立 美奈子 (ピュアサウンド))
+
  
Hanafuda Master (花札指導)
+
<pre>Leading Jockey: Highbred (PS)
Hidehiko Miura (三浦 英彦)
+
  
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Satoki? Imai (今井 論樹)
+
  Makoto Kurabayashi (蔵林  誠)
 +
 
 +
Director (ディレクター)
 +
Shigefumi Nakahara (中原 茂文)
 +
 
 +
Planner (プランナー)
 +
Shinobu Ogawa (小川 史生)
 +
Yuji Sobue (祖父江裕次)
 +
 
 +
Programmer (プログラマー)
 +
Graphic Designer (グラフィックデザイナー)
 +
Mitsuo Terao (寺尾 光夫)
 +
 
 +
Sound Designer (サウンドデザイナー)
 +
Kenji Sato (佐藤 研二)
 +
Kenichi Mori (森  賢一)
 +
 
 +
Promotion Director (プロモーションディレクター)
 +
Masamitsu Kakuda (角田 正光)
 +
 
 +
Publicity (パブリシティ)
 +
Neo Planning (NEOプランニング)
 +
 
 +
Thanks (サンクス)
 +
Mitsuhiro Sugihashi (杉橋 光博)
 +
Yasuyuri Okuda (奥田 康順)
 +
Shingo Takahashi (高橋 真吾)
 +
Kei Kazama (風間  圭)
 +
Minoru Oka (岡   稔)
 +
Masahiro Saito (斎藤 昌宏)
 +
Erika Tsukahara (塚原えりか)
 +
Tadashi Ota (太田ただし)
 +
Ryu Kaneda (金田 隆顕)
 +
 
 +
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 +
Hiroki Oba (大庭 広記)
 +
Masahiro Yuse (湯瀬 正博)
 +
Minoru Yuasa (湯浅  稔)
 +
Toshio Wada (和田 敏郎)
 +
Masaaki Ishiguro (石黒 征明)
 +
and Fans
 +
 
 +
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 +
Minoru Oba (大庭  稔)</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Leading Jockey '99 (PS)
  
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Atsushi Oosuga (大須賀 篤)
+
  Minoru Yuasa (Kozo Asayu [朝湯好蔵])
 +
 
 +
Director (ディレクター)
 +
日々乃美音
 +
 
 +
Programmer (プログラマー)
 +
(荒  肇)
 +
Koji Hosoda (細田 浩史)
 +
 
 +
Genga Design (原画デザイン)
 +
Takeshi Nagatsuka (長塚 武志)
 +
 
 +
Graphic Design (グラフィックデザイン)
 +
Shigeto Nagashima (長島 茂人)
 +
Shigekazu Yoshioka (吉岡 茂和)
 +
Takeshi Yuzawa (湯沢 武志)
 +
 
 +
Promotion Director (プロモーションディレクター)
 +
Kazuhiko Murata (村田 和彦)
 +
 
 +
Thanks (サンクス)
 +
Shinobu Ogawa (小川 史生)
 +
Hitoshi Abe (阿部 仁史)
 +
Shigefumi Nakahara (中原 茂文)
  
 
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
  Hideyuki Kashimura (樫村 英之)
+
  Hiroki Oba (大庭 広記)
  Takashi Matsuda (松田 隆)
+
  Minoru Yuasa (湯浅稔)
  Masahuro Uramoto (浦本 昌宏)
+
  and Fans
Kouichirou Sakurai (桜井 甲一郎)
+
Ichirou Honma (本間 一郎)
+
  
Planning & Production (企画・制作)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
  Imagineer Co., Ltd. (イマジニア株式会社)</pre>
+
  Minoru Oba (大庭  稔)</pre>
  
<pre>Madeline (PC88)
+
<pre>Indy 500 (PS)
  
THINKING RABBIT CO.,LTD.
+
Executive Manager
 +
Shigeki Yanagisawa
  
produce & directed by
+
Manager
  HIROYUKI IMABAYASHI.
+
  Takashi Kounosu
  
computer grapher by
+
Supervisor
  SHINKICHI ABE.
+
  Yoshiyasu Machiyama
  
programmed by
+
Producer
  MASAHARU OHNO.
+
  Hiroshi Serizawa
  
sub programmed by
+
Cooperation
  TADASHI HANO + Kel.
+
  Minoru Takahata
  
illustrations by
+
Director
  AKIRA YONEDA.
+
  Hiro H
  
graphic designer by
+
Game Designer
  HITOMI KAMASU.
+
  Kuni Tsujimori
  
story telling by
+
Main Programmer
  SHINKICHI ABE.
+
  GAPS
HIROYUKI IMABAYASHI.
+
  
Sponsor (提供)
+
Programmer
  Brother Kogyo Co., Ltd. (ブラザー工業株式会社)</pre>
+
  Hitoshi Ishi
 +
Kazunori Oya
  
<pre>Majo Riko (PC88)
+
Chief Designer
 +
Hiro Matsuda
  
Staff (スタッフ)
+
Car Designe
 +
The Organization
  
Original, Artwork (原作・原画)
+
Cource Designe
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
+
Hiro Matsuda
  Tadashi Makimura (槙村ただし)
+
Hashiko Zume
 +
The Organization
 +
  Goki
  
Scenario Arrange (シナリオ・アレンジ)
+
Others Designe
  Takashi Nagai (永井 隆司)
+
  Hiro Matsuda
 +
Hashiko Zume
 +
The Organization
 +
Kenno
 +
Daigo Musashi
 +
Goki
 +
Shin
 +
Taturo
  
Main Program (メイン プログラム)
+
Movie
  Yo.
+
  Hiro Matsuda
 +
Daigo Musashi
 +
Goki
  
Program (プログラム)
+
Main Composer
  Shi
+
  Yammer
Itabashi-ku "LEC" (板橋区「LEC」)
+
  
Graphic Work (グラフィックワーク)
+
Composer
  K●Z
+
  Otihika Atius
  Itabashi-ku "LEC" (板橋区「LEC」)
+
  Kimura Kikuyo
  Shi
+
  Extra Blue
  
Music (音 楽)
+
Recording Staff
Sakura Uetani (上谷さくら)
+
  
Total Director (総監督・総指揮)
+
  Mixing Engineer
  Tarou Natsume (夏目 太郎)
+
  Mitsuhiro Tanigawa
  
Production Copyright (制作・著作)
+
  Manipulater
  Natsume Co., Ltd. (ナツメ株式会社)
+
  Takamatsu Fujitani
Dynamic Kikaku (ダイナミック企画)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Necropolis (PC88)
+
Guitarist
 +
  Toshinobu Ohga
  
Development Staff (開発スタッフ)
+
Recording Studio
 +
  First Call
  
Concept (原案)
+
  Themesong
  Takao Matsunaga (松永 隆生)
+
  B'z
Mitsuo Terao (寺尾 光夫)
+
+
Program (プログラム)
+
Takao Matsunaga (松永 隆生)
+
  
Art (美術)
+
Produced by
  Mitsuo Terao (寺尾 光夫)
+
  Tomy</pre>
  
Music (音楽)
+
<pre>AMD N-Bench 1.0 (PC)
Yoko Sonoda (園田 容子)
+
  
Supervisor (監修)
+
Executive Producer
  Mitsuo Nakamura (中村 光雄)</pre>
+
  Sam Rogan (AMD)
  
<pre>Para-Dice: Kimi wa Oihagi o Mita ka? (PC98)
+
Producer
 +
Shoichi Ito (AMD)
  
企画
+
Programming Director
  きらこ(女郎)
+
Kiyoshi Kitabayashi
  
プログラム
+
Programming
  ひ・み・つ(かわら版屋)
+
Mitsuhiro Inaya
    RISO(謎の南蛮人)
+
Yuuki Kawamura
  GOB(じいや)
+
Kazuma Sugimoto
 +
Hajime Neya
  
原画
+
3DCG Design
  大津山 地塩(わかさま)
+
Yosuke Kita
 +
Makoto Taniuti
 +
Yusuke Koizumi
 +
Makito Okano
  
グラフィック
+
Sound Design
  不知火 矧(ばかとの)
+
Studio Cliche Inc.
  ヤンキー虎ノ介(八兵衛)
+
  くきくけこん(ひめさま)
+
  木村 新二(すけさん)
+
  田加乃利(でっち)
+
  
音楽
+
Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.
  やすのり(番頭)
+
Media JuGGLer Ltd.
  須合 真樹(同心A)
+
Studio Cliche Inc.
  清水 陽一(同心B)
+
  
協力
+
Special Thanks to
  声優Mさん(やしち)
+
D-Storm, Inc.
  勅使見矢倉(かくさん)
+
  周防(悪家老)
+
  
友情出演
+
Director
  もっちー(黄門さま)
+
Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer)
  MIYABI(越後屋)
+
  
制作指揮
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ig4CepZKPeU</pre>
  不知火 矧(ばかとの)
+
  
 +
<pre>AMD N-Bench 3 (PC)
 +
 +
Executive Producer
 +
Sam Rogan (AMD)
 +
 +
Producer
 +
Shoichi Ito (AMD)
 +
 +
Programming Director
 +
Makoto Yokoyama (ESBrain, Inc.)
 +
 +
Programming
 +
Kenji Oyama (ESBrain, Inc.)
 +
Masahiko Momosaki (ESBrain, Inc.)
 +
Tomohiko Okita (ESBrain, Inc.)
 +
 +
Programming Support
 +
Kiyoshi Kitabayashi (NanoCraft, Inc)
 +
Mitsuhiro Inaya (NanoCraft, Inc)
 +
 +
Testing Engineer
 +
Junichi Hasegawa (AMD)
 +
 +
3DCG Director
 +
Toshiyuki Aoyama
 +
 +
3DCG Design
 +
Kiyonobu Kitada
 +
 +
3DCG Assistant
 +
Kensaku Takaishi
 +
Hideyuki Shimizu
 +
Yuko Okumura
 +
 +
3DCG Design
 +
Yosuke Kita
 +
 +
3D Data Assistant
 +
Particle Works
 +
Sanae Ohta (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
 +
 +
2D Design
 +
Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
 +
 +
2D Design Assistant
 +
Miho Okada (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
 +
Emiko Kuwahara (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
 +
 +
DTP Assistant
 +
Sanae Ohta (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
 +
 +
Music Compose
 +
Studio Cliche, Inc
 +
Luna Umegaki (CRYSTA Co., Ltd)
 +
 +
Sound Effect
 +
Studio Cliche, Inc
 +
 +
Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.
 +
Media JuGGLer,Ltd.
 +
ESBrain, Inc.
 +
NanoCraft, Inc.
 +
Studio Cliche, Inc
 +
 +
Special Thanks To
 +
ATI Technologies Inc.
 +
Canopus., Ltd.
 +
D-storm, Inc.
 +
ELSA AG.
 +
NVIDIA Corporation
 +
 +
Director
 +
Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer)
  
制作・著作
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PE-O3nURBcM</pre>
  AION L.L.C
+
            1991 Copyright(c)</pre>
+

Latest revision as of 04:20, 24 May 2020

What to Post

  • Post credits that are not available elsewhere in text form.
  • Do not discuss anything on this page. Post only credits. Please use the talk page for discussion.

More Credits

Additional credits can be found in this subfolder.

Archives

05 | 04 | 03 | 02 | 01

Backlog

Credits

Gemini Wing (X68)

Original Staff (オリジナルスタッフ)

Planner (企画屋さん)
 Hideo Yoshizawa (Shuichi Sakurazaki [桜咲 秀一])

Painter (絵描き屋さん)
 Niwaka-maru (にわかまる)

Otoya-san (音屋さん)
 Mikio Saito (METAL YOUKI)

Master (名人)
 Tsuji Meijin (辻 名人)

Transplantation Staff (移植スタッフ)

Director/Program (ディレクター/プログラム)
 Masamichi Sekikawa (関川 雅道)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Yasuhito Tanaka (田中 靖人)
 Kiyotaka Matsui (松井 清尚)

Music (ミュージック)
 Manabu Saito (斎藤 学)

Coordinate (コーディネイト)
 Takeshi Sakai (笠井 毅)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Koichi Sato (佐藤 浩一)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Hiroshi Isa (伊佐 弘)

https://archive.org/details/gemini-wing/page/n13/mode/2up
Wondrous Magic (SFC)
Staff

- Original Inventor -
Yasuyuki Hayasaka

- Art Direction -
Satoru Higashida

- Music Composer -
Yuji Nomi

- Program Direction -
Kazuya Nakatani

- H·D·R·B Program -
Hiroshi Ogino

- Field Map Program -
Masamichi Sekikawa

- Middle View Design -
Yasuhito Tanaka
Hironori Shirakura
Hiroki Kamata

- Graphics Assistant -
Yutaka Kobayashi
Kenichi Suzuki

- Music Assistant -
Hiroki Kamata

- Logo Design -
Hideaki Hosoda

- Produce -
Hiroshi Isa

- Management -
Koichi Sato

- Publicity -
ASCII corporation

- Special Thanks -
Minoru Yagi
Shizuo Ishizuka
Toshiaki Toba
Hitoshi Ogino
Tsutomu Tamura
Noriaki Shisa

- Participation -
ASCII corporation
System Sacom
Smash
Ocarina System
Zen Corporation
Super Volley II (SFC)

Japanese Version Staff

Graphic Designer
 Hikari Hino (かれえマン日野)
 Naozumi Yorichika (頼近 直純)
 Katsuyuki Yamamotoya (山本屋 勝之)
 Shoko Ishimoto (石本 昇子)
 Yuko Kinumoto (絹本 祐子)
 Masako Ikeda(池田 昌子)
 Takako Nishigaki (西垣 多華子)

Programmer
 Katsuhiko Sadamoto (定本 克彦)
 Yoshikazu Yao (八尾 吉一)
 Kouji Murata (モー・ ヤギヤマ)

Music Composer
 Naoki Itamura (板村 直樹)

Special Thanks
 Kenji Matsuda (松田 謙二)
 Tetsuro Hosokawa (細川 哲朗)
 Kazuo Shiomi (塩見 一夫)
 Tomomi Mishima (三嶋 知美)
 Yukio Kaneda ("Home O Box" hox Knt.)
 Tetsuo Akamatsu (赤松 徹乙)
 Keiki Konishi (小西 敬紀)
 Masami Yamana (山名 正己)
 Masashi Ueda (上田 昌志)
 Toshihiro Oki (沖 俊広)
 Yoshiyuki Iguchi (井口 純之)
 Wolfen
 "Zuzu" Yukari
 Kaz and Tomo

Director
 Takayuki Uesugi (上杉 貴政)

Produced by Video System

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7SW5QTuKz_4
Cooly Skunk (SFC)

Executive Producer
 Kazunobu Morimoto

Producer
 Makoto Kato
 Harutada Shimamura

Production Management
 Shingo Ohtaka
 Keisuke Saito
 Kohta Haruna

Special Thanks
 Keiko Iwaki

Game Design
 Ukiyotei

Directer
 Kaori Naruse

Programmer
 Norihiro Tokeshi
 Tadakatsu Makiuchi

Planner
 Kenshi Naruse
 Midori Nasu

Graphic Design
 Teruo Nagato
 Tadashi Aoyama
 Rika Ueno
 Michiyo Komura
 Sadaki Matsumoto

Sound Composer
 Yasuaki Fujita
  First Circle

Music Composer
 Harumi Fujita

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PEu-3WrNPUg
Ultima III: Exodus (PC-98)

Original
 Lord British

Project Manager
 Kunihiko Kagawa

Chief Programming
 Naoto Niida

Programming
 Yukio Horimoto

Graphics Designer
 Mari Miyazawa

Art Designer
 Hideki Haruta

Music Composer
 Ken Arnold

Coordinater
 Masanobu Serizawa
 Koji Ichikawa
 Yasuhiro Kawashima
 Naoto Niida

Assistant
 Hiroki Hoshi
 Junichi Nishiyama
 Keiichiro Iwabuchi

Special thanks
 Tunenobu Suzuki
 Masaki Wakana
 Masazumi Kawabe
 Junichi Saitou
 Fuyuki Hayashi
 Mosao Tamura
 Kotaro Ijiti
 Masaru Tuchiya
 Makoto Ogino

https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1270482
Bakutsu Retrieve Master (GB)

Producer
 Motoyuki Yoshioka

Director
 Yukihiro Chicken

Programmer
 Exty
 Rising
 Umesan

Graphic Designer
 DEEP ONEs
 Sin
 Jiri
 Dai

Graphic Design
 Gao

Composer
 Rokusuke Sasaki

Scenario
 Hiko

Main Coordinator
 Tora

Help Coordinator
 Dummy Nedachi

Sub Coordinator
 Shin
 Saki

https://w.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1165.html
Umi no Nushi Tsuri 2 (GB)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Seiichi Kizu (きず せいいち)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Tooru Miyazawa (みやざわ とおる)
 Mariko Ishikawa (いしかわ まりこ)

Original Work (げんさく)
 Kazuhiro Arita (ありた かずひろ)
  Yuu Yuu (ゆうげんがいしゃ ゆうゆう)

Director (ディレクター)
 Tsuriyuki Chiken (ちけん つりゆき)

Game Coordinator (ゲームコーディネーター)
 Kaori Isono (いその かおり)

Programmer (プログラマー)
 Shin Matsumoto (まつもと しん)
 GAO

Designer (デザイナー)
 Miki Yamada (やまだ みき)
 GAO

Composer (コンポーザー)
 Shirou Sasaki (ささき しろう)

https://w.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/904.html
DunQuest: Majin Fuuin no Densetsu (SFC)

Programer
 Naohito.Suzuki
 Satoshi.Nakazato
 Yoshio Kiya (Dr. Key)
 Kouichi.Nakadai

Graphic Designer
 Yoshihiko.Nakamura
 Masayuki.Tsukamoto
 Naoko.Miyanta
 Shigeaki.Uchida
 Natsuo.Tamura
 Hiromi.Sakae

Scenario Writer
 Ken Sunagawa (Ken.Sunapyon)

Sound
 D.S.P

Special Thanks to
 Yukiko.Murata
 Masae.Shiono
 Kenichi.Okada

Executive Producer
 Kazuo.Kikuchi

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bU58-zDeEK0
Next Power (MAC)

Produce (プロデュース)
Original Work (原作)
Main Scenario (メインシナリオ)
Program (プログラム)
Game Design (ゲ一ムデザイン)
Graphics (グラフィック)
Music (音楽)
 Shogo Tanaka (田中 昌吾)

Direction (ディレクション)
Sub Scenario (サブシナリオ)
Character Design (キャラクタデザイン)
Map Design (マップデザイン)
 Tomoharu Nakano (中野 智治)

Music (音楽)
 Hiroshi Kimura (木村 浩)
TOSCA (Android/iOS)

Planning & Director
 Hiroyuki Imabayashi

Programming
 Falcon Co., Ltd.

Chief Advisor
 Marehiko Kondo

Produce
 Pictria Inc.

Developer
 Falcon Co., Ltd.

Special Staff
 Midori Ito
 Mitsuhiro Noda

Designer
 Hitomi Kamasu
 Akira Komeda
 Natsumi Yamauchi

Music Creation
 Suda Music Factory

Special Thanks
 Itano Kumanbow
 Daisuke Yamauchi
Caesar no Yabou II / Warrior of Rome II (MD/GEN)

US version

Staff

Program
 M. Kato
 Urotanke
 Skeleton
 T. Takaki
 Chie

Design
 Otabou
 DRM14
 K. Nishii

Music
 Pirata
 Kappa

Thanks
 Taturou
 Toshirou
 Page Boy

Presented by
 © Micronet 1992

https://www.twitch.tv/videos/116478136
The Mahjong Touhaiden (SFC)

―キャスト― (-Cast-)
 京極 剣匠 (??? Kyōgoku)
 伊達 万丈 (???)
 土御門 凱 (???)
 不動 拳 (Ken Fudō)
 二陛堂 麻里 (Mari ???)
 丸条 克明 (Katsuaki ???)
 春日 源四郎 (Genshirō Kasuga)
 北 晶夫 (Akio Kita)
 高倉 紫野 (Murasakino Takakura)
 スティング (Sting)
 白川 さわみ (Sawami Shirakawa)
 真尾 まお (Mao Manao)
  (友情出演) ((Friendship Appearance))
 ティーバーA―10 (Tea Bar A-10)
  (友情出演) ((Friendship Appearance))

―スタッフ― (-Staff-)

企画 (Planning)
 大和 昌史 (Masafumi Yamato)

技術 (Technology)
 塚田 政彦 (Masahiko Tsukada)
 八木 一夫 (Kazuo Yagi)
 荒井 義也 (Yoshiya Arai)
 福田 陽一 (Yōichi Fukuda)
 中西 裕一 (Yūichi Nakanishi)
 浦下 伸一 (Shinichi Urashita)

美術 (Artwork)
 絹本 祐子 (Yūko Kenpon)
 足立 公司 (Kōji Adachi)
 池田 昌子 (Masako Ikeda)
 松井 工 (Kō Matsui)
 山本屋 勝之 (Katsuyuki Yamamotoya?)
 引原 ゆかり (Yukari Hikihara)
 別宮 香 (Kaori Betsumiya)

音楽 (Music)
 細井 聡司 (Satoshi Hosoi)
 山名 正己 (Masaki Yamana)
 伊藤 博之 (Hiroyuki Itō)
 青木 のりえ (Norie Aoki)

広報 (Public Relations)
 松田 謙二 (Kenji Matsuda)
 小林 幸彦 (Yukihiko Kobayashi)
 塩見 一夫 (Kazuo Shiomi)
 三嶋 知美 (Tomomi Mishima)

販売 (Marketing)
 秋田 隆治 (Ryūji Akita)
 村山 佳史 (Yoshifumi Murayama)
 堀池 宏 (Hiroshi Horiike)
 清水 広美 (Hiromi Shimizu)
 澤井 真美 (Mami Sawai)

協力 (Cooperation)
 味岡 源太郎 (Gentarō Ajioka)

監修 (Supervision)
 古川 晃司 (Kōji Furukawa)

https://www35.atwiki.jp/sfcall/pages/961.html
Jinryuu Senki (Neo Geo)

Staff

Producer
 Katsumi Nagata

Planning
 Director
  Shinichi Itoh

 Assistant
  Kenji Matsuo

Program
 Haruo Oohori
 Takeshi Hirakawa
 Tomohisa Yamagata

Design
 Mamoru Nakano
 Kenji Nishimura
 Takeshi Nishino
 
Graphic
 Director
  Kazuo Hirayama
  
 Sub Director
  Tetsuya Miyazaki
  Masaru Moriya
  
 Character
  Masaya Ookura
  Kazuyoshi Oosugi
  Yoshiko Kusuda
  Anie Shioya
  Katsuya Shinohara
  Mariko Shimizu
  Makoto Nakagawa
  Yuko Nakamura
  Mitsuyasu Nomoto
  Takeshi Yoshida
  
 Back Ground
  Shinichi Inoue
  Toshiyuki Motoki
  Atsushi Nakao
  Kenji Nakano
  
Sound

 Back Ground Music
  Joe Rinoie
  and
  Harrie Hosotani
  at
  Studio Muv
  
 Sound Effect
  Music Worx
  
 Voice
  Himawari Theatre Group (劇団ひまわり)
  
Special Thanks
 Chikahito Ikami
 Nobuyuki Yamashita
 Keiko Shimoda
 
 Hayashi Communication Inc. (林 コミュニケーション INC)
 MADE IN JAPAN INC
 
 Fumi Inoue
 
 Kenji Maruoka
 Tomokazu Murata
 Mitsunari Nishide
 Keisuke Komamiya
 
Presented by
 Astec21 Co.,Ltd.
 
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_u4GQrQNpmo
Monster Summoner (GBA)

Planning (企画)
 Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)

Program (プログラム)
 Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)
 Masahiko Nakamura (中村 雅彦)

Character Design (キャラクター・デザイン)
 Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)

Screen Design (スクリーン・デザイン)
 Masahiro Kajita (梶田 昌裕)

Field Design (フィールド・グラフィック)
 Nami Takasaki (高崎 奈美)
 Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)

Character Graphics (キャラクター・グラフィック)
 Yuuichi Manda (万田 雄一)
 Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)

Event Graphics (イベントシーン・グラフィック)
 Masahiro Kajita (梶田 昌裕)
 Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)

Sound Effects (サウンド・エフェクト)
 Naoki Tsuchiya (土屋 直樹)

Music Composer (ミュージック・コンポーズ)
 Naoki Tsuchiya (土屋 直樹)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 Yousuke Fujiki (藤本 洋介)

Promotion (プロモーション)
 Tomoaki Ogawa (小川 智章)
 Jouji Nagoya (名児耶 譲治)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー)
 Yasuyuki Narushima (成島 康之)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Hiromichi Narushima (成島 啓道)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=onT420SshqM
In Your Face (AC)

Game Designer
 T. Matsui

Graphic Designer
 Y. Koyanagi
 T. Hayakawa
 Sadao Watanabe (S. Watanabe)
 Mamoru Horikoshi (M. Horikoshi)

Music & SE
 Hikoshi Hashimoto (H. Hashimoto)
 Kiyoshi Yokoyama (K. Yokoyama)

Title Design
 T. Hayakawa

Special Thanks
 Many Another People
 and You!

https://twitter.com/GTheGuardian/status/1046549305975279618
What's Michael? (PC-88)

Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 Kimio Kamata (Free) (鎌田公夫 (フリー))

Program (プログラム)
 Kazuhiko Ito (伊藤 和彦)

Art (作画)
 Studio Ship (スタジオ シップ)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Thinking Rabbit (シンキングラビット)

Art Direction (アートディレクション)
 Etsuko Taniguchi (谷口 恵津子)

Music (音楽)
 Ryuji Sasai (ささい りゅうじ)

Produce (プロデュース)
 Masanori Otsu (大津 正徳)

Cooperation (協力)
 Clearway (クリアウェイ)

Planning, Production (企画 制作)
 Micro Cabin Co., Ltd. (株式会社マイクロキャビン)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=i82FUD7_8DA
Hiden Inyou Kikouhou: Ca Da (GB)

Total Produced by
 Shinichi Tobita

Arrange Directed by
 Max K. Shiokawa

Supervisor as
 Funky Ohnuma

Image Illustrated by
 Suzy Amakane

Executive Producer
 Susumu Akutu

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/509.html
The Golem Master (PC 98)

Concept / Design (原案/原作)
 Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 MaruMasa

Program (プログラム)
 Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)

Map (マップ)
 MaruMasa

Dot Characters (ドットキャラクター)
 Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)

Illustration (原画)
 Hiroshi Hori (堀 寛志)

Illustration Refine (原画処理)
 Kinoo? Koizumi (小泉 昨日夫)
 Takashi Yamazaki (山崎 隆)
 Shinobu Fukuhara (福原 忍)

Entry (入力)
 Shou Kodama (木霊 喚)
 Saki Moriki (森樹 サキ)
 Norio Sakai (酒井 のりお)

Thanks
 Wagahiko? (我 彦)

Assistanr Producer (制作補)
 Hirotoshi? Aoki (青木 宏肇)

Producer (制作)
 Nobukazu Watanabe (渡部 信和)

(C) Sur De Wave 1993 (C.シュールドウェーブ1993)

But it was made by me, hahahaha! (だけど作ったのは私だワハハハ)
 Green System / Kouji Saiki (グリーンシステム 佐伯KOUJI)
UWC (NES)

Planner & Director
 Kanji Inomata (K. Inomata)

Programmer
 Hiroto Nakamura (H. Nakamura)
  &
 Katsuhiko Sadamoto (K. Sadamoto)

Character-designer
 Shinkichi Abe (S. Abe)
  &
 S. Matsuyama

Music-composer
 Masayuki Kurinaga (M. Kurinaga)

Programming-controller
 Masaharu Ohno? Matsuhiro Ohno? (M. Ohno)

Produced by Seta Co., Ltd.
V-Ball: Beach Volley Heroes (PS)

Main Programmer
 Makoto Satou

Programmer
 Takeshi Hosono
 Toshiyuki Kondo

Background Design
 Koji Maruta

Character Design
 Touru Tsuboya

Motion Design
 Nobuharu Hiruma
 Hiroe Mizushima
 Tomohiro Naruse

Motion Director
 Naoki Sakamoto

Visual Director
 Tetsuya Wahira

Sound Composer
 Digital Sound Products

Music Produced by
 Ole "Olla" Mogensen

Music Composed by
 Thomas "Laxity" Egeskov Peterson

Voice Director
 Junko Tanimoto

Voice Cast
 Youko Asada
 Thomas Clark
 Tokuyoshi Kawashima
 Tomoyuki Kohno
 Kouichi Sakaguchi
 Tetsuya Sakai
 Kaoru Shimamura

Translator
 Mariko Kido

Game Director
 Hiroyuki Sekimoto

Special Thanks
 Hideyuki Abe
 Hidetoshi Kashiwaya
 Tsuyoshi Otake
 Kayo Satou
 Mitsuru Takahashi
 Miwako Tanahashi
 Shouichi Toyoshima
 Hiroe Tsuchida
 Haruyuki Watanabe

Supervisor
 Greg Rice
 Masao Shiroto

Producer
 Ken Iwamoto
 Soren "Smatso" Lund

Developed by
 Avit Inc.

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=t99xZ6utQb0
SD Gundam Wars (WIN)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プ口デューサー)
 Yasuo Miyakawa (宮河 恭夫)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Masamu Yamaguchi (山ロ 征武)

Program (プログラム)
 Kakuma Abe (阿部 角馬)
 Hironatsu Yamada (山田 大夏)
 (佐藤 聡)
 (深谷 茂治)

Graphic (グラフィック)
 Tsutomu Ozawa (小沢 努)
 Noburou Tanaka (田中 のぶろう)
 Eiji Arai (荒井 栄児)

Movie Production (ム一ビ一制作)
 Osamu Nakagawa (中川 治)

Design Arrange Cooperation (デザインアレンジ協力)
 Susumu Imaishi (今石 進)
 Daisei Fujii (藤井 大誠)
 Ichiko Kageyama (かげやま いちこ)

Sound Production (音響制作)
 (株式会社 卜マソン)

Sound Producer (音響ブロデューサー)
 Koji Uematsu (上松 幸司)

Music (音楽)
 (新倉 知)

Sound Effects (効果)
 Masakazu Yokoyama (横山 正和)
 Miya-chan (宮ちゃん)

Manual Production (マニュアル制作)
 Michiko Takahashi (高橋 美智子)
 Naoto Yoshikawa (吉川 直人)

Development Cooperation (開発協力)
 Yuji Shibata (柴田 祐司)
 Masato Utsunomiya (宇都宮 将人)
 Kiyoshi Okazaki (岡崎 聖)

 (大久保 幸恵)
 Jun Katsumata (勝又 淳)
 Yoshitaka Shido (紫藤 義隆)
 Isao Matsuzawa (松澤 勲)
 (西山 光夫)

Development (開発)
 Wide Creative Network Lay-up

Production, Writing (制作・著作)
 Bandai Digital Entertainment (バンダイ・デジタル・エンタテインメン卜)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PBfKxe7cOto
Captain Tsubasa J: Zenkoku Seiha e no Chousen (GB)

Production Manager (プロダクションマネージャー)
 Eisaku Maniwa (まにわ えいさく)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Ken Fukaki (ふかき けん)
 Masamu Yamaguchi (やまぐち まさむ)

Executive Director (エグゼクティブディレクター)
 Michito Okamoto (おかもと みちと)

Director (ディレクター)
 Takahiro Nishimura (にしむら たかひろ)

Chief Programmer (チーフプログラマー)
 Hiroshi Nakazawa (なかざわ ひろし)

Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
 Kouji Mochizuki (もちずき こうじ)

Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
 Hideto Yagi (やぎ ひでと)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Masahiro Setoguchi (せとぐち まさひろ)
 Junichi Sugawara (すがわら じゅんいち)
 Tomoko Otoguro (おとぐろ ともこ)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 Kunio Wada (わだ くにお)

Sound (サウンド)
 Tomoyuki Hamada (はまだ ともゆき)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Fuyuto Takeda (たけだ ふゆと)
 Yutaka Sugiyama (すぎやま ゆたか)

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/690.html
MoguMogu Gombo: Harukanaru Chou Ryouri Densetsu (GB)

Game MoguMogu Gombo Staff (ゲーム モグモグゴンボ スタッフ)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 Masako Ooie (おおいえ まさこ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Takanori Ikeda (いけだ たかのり)

Director (ディレクター)
 Masahiro Ishida (いしだ まさひろ)

Assistant Director (アシスタントディレクター)
 Youko Kioka (きおか ようこ)

Planning, Production Adviser (きかくせいさく アドバイザー)
 Kiyotaka Sekine (せきね きよたか)

Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
 Ange de Beaute (アンジュ・ド・ボーテ)
 B-Company (ビーカンパニー)
 Negiji Jimusho (ねぎし じむしょ)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 Takashi Shouji (しょうじ たかし)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Kazuaki Takahashi (たかはし かずあき)

Chief Director (チーフディレクター)
 Jun Katsumata (かつまた じゅん)
 Hidemitsu Okinaka (おきなか ひでみつ)
 Tsuneaki Hirayama (ひらやま つねあき)

Director (ディレクター)
 Yoshitaka Shidou (しどう よしたか)
 Kakuma Abe (あべ かくま)
 Takahiro Nishimura (にしむら たかひろ)
 Chikara Chiba (ちば ちから)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 Tsuyoshi Koike (こいけ つよし)
 Yoshifumi Todoroki (とどろき よしふみ)
 Kunio Wada (わだ くにお)

Character Design (キャラクター デザイン)
 Kouji Yokoi (よこい こうじ)
 Mio Higo (ひご みお)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Masahiro Setoguchi (せとぐち まさひろ)
 Yoshitaka Terada (てらだ よしたか)

Program (プログラム)
 Wataru Itou (いとう わたる)

Sound (サウンド)
 Tomoyuki Hamada (はまだ ともゆき)

TV MoguMogu Gombo Staff (テレビ モグモグ ゴンボ スタッフ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Masatoshi Yoshioka (よしおか まさとし)
 Noriaki Nakayama (なかやま のりあき)

Director (ディレクター)
 Chiaki Furuno (ふるの ちあき)
 Masahiro Ishida (いしだ まさひろ)
 Eiji Obata (おばた えいじ)

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/759.html
Metal Fangs (MD)

Programer
 Tomoharu Kimura? (T.K)

Desiner
 Manabu Tamura? (M.T)

Sound
 Hiroshi Kawaguchi (Miyauchi)? (H.M)

Assistant
 Kenji Shimizu? (K.S)
 M.H
 Kenji Ota? (K.O)
 Hiroshi Hamagaki? (H.H)
 H.M
Cho-Jin (X68000)

Game design
Software
Music driver
Map design
Map editor
 Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)

Graphic design
Character design
 K.Matsui
 Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)

Music compose
 AND

Sampling
 Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
 AND

Voice
 Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
 AMIGA 500

Test player
 Paco & Shimya
 OZ

Special thankx
 Y.Kurata
 H.Nagata
 Pekin net
 Penguin land net
 BBS Motorolian

Presented by
©MCMXCII FIX./H.Takeuchi

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dvcFoOZZJxs
Sotsugyou Bangai-hen: Nee Mahjong Shiyo! (SFC)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Hideo Takano (高野 秀夫)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Yasushi Watanabe (渡辺 靖)
 Keiichi Onogi (小野木 圭一)
 Akihiko Utou (鵜藤 明彦)

Planning (企画)
 Masayoshi Kubota (窪田 正義)

Original Design (原案)
 Nobukazu Takeuchi (竹内 信和)

Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 Masaki Takei (竹井 正樹)

CG Supervisor (CG監修)
 Shintarou Majima (眞島 真太郎)

Director (ディレクター)
 Kenji Yamamoto (山元 健司)

Program (プログラム)
 Yuuki Shintani (新谷 祐樹)

Illustration (原画)
 Ryou Juujiya? (十字屋 亮)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Kenji Yamamoto (山元 健司)
 Doguurou (土偶郎) - Masayuki Taguchi?
 Aki (あき) - Akiko Nagayama?
 Hideyuki Furuhashi (古橋 秀幸)

Music (音楽)
 Two Five (ツーファイブ)

Sound Data Convert (サウンドデータコンバート)
 Hiroyuki Hamada (浜田 弘之)

Cast (キャスト)
 Reiko Takagi (高城 麗子)
  Yumi Touma (冬馬 由美)
 Kiyomi Arai (新井 聖美)
  Hiromi Tsuru (鶴 ひろみ)
 Mami Shimura (志村 まみ)
  Hinako Kanamaru (金丸 日向子)
 Mika Katou (加藤 美夏)
  Junko Shimakata (嶋方 淳子)
 Shizuka Nakamoto (中本 静)
  Aya Hisakawa (久川 綾)

Advisor (ドバイザー)
 Isao Katou (加藤 功)

Publicity (宣伝)
 Makiko Yamamoto (山本 麻起子)

Design Works (デザインワークス)
 Ryou Fukushima (福島 了)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Masao Mochizuki (望月 正雄)
 Rai Kannazuki (神無月 らい) - Takaaki Souno?
 Noboru Satou (佐藤 登)
 Takashi Sugimoto (杉本 尚志)
 Mokeke (もけけ)
 Takashi Yamashita (山下 孝)
 Red-
 Clover

Support (協力)
 Aoni Production (青二プロダクション)

Development (開発)
 Eleven (イレブン)

©1994 HEADROOM / KSS
Pro Yakyuu Nettou Puzzle Stadium (PS1)

Planning & Coordination (企画・進行)
 Naomitsu Ikezoe (池添 尚充)
 Masayuki Tanoue (田之上 昌幸)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Toshinori Tabata (田畑 利徳)
 Yuina Shibayama (柴山 維夏)
 Junichi Suzuki (鈴木 淳一)
 Yoshio Kihara (木原 啓雄)
 Masayoshi Sudou (須藤 正喜)

Program (プログラム)
 Naoiku Kanda (神田 直活)
 Hidemasa Arai (荒井 英昌)
 Takeshi Machida (町田 健史)
 ATGC

Sound (サウンド)
 Yasushi Matsuki (松木 泰)
 Masayuki Tanoue (田之上 昌幸)

SPECIAL THANKS TO
 Taku Ariizumi (有泉 拓)
 Takeshi Ishikawa (石川 武志)
 Masayuki Kinoshita (木下 雅之)
 Kaoru Sakamoto (坂本 薫)
 Satoshi Shimada (島田 聡)
 Masumi Sugimoto (杉本 真澄)
 Chiaki Nagatomo (長友 千明)
 Kouichi Hashizu (橋都 幸一)
 Yoshiyasu Horiuchi (堀内 美康)
 Hiroo Miura (三浦 弘生)
 Hiyoshi Yamakami (山上 日吉)
 Junpei Yamaguchi (山口 淳平)
 Hiroshi Yamaguchi (山口 寛)
 Hiroko Watanabe (渡辺 寛子)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Atsuo Kazama (風間 敦夫)
 Masao Doi (土居 政生)
 Takayuki Yasutomi (安富 隆幸)

Executive Producer (EX.プロデューサー)
 Ryozo Gohara (郷原 涼三)
Hello Kitty: White Present (PS1)

PRODUCER
 HIROAKI BABA(HUDSON)

PROJECT MANAGER
 MITSUHIRO KADOWAKI(HUDSON)

DIRECTOR
 OSAMU KIMURA(HUDSON)

 
PLANNER & STAGE DESIGNER
 OSAMU SUGANO(Goo!)
 KENICHI YABE(Goo!)
 TOSHIO WAKABAYASHI(Goo!)

PROGRAMMER
 YOSHIYUKI NAKAHARA(Goo!)
 SHIN SUGIYAMA(Goo!)
 JUN MAEJIMA(Goo!)
 MASAKI NOHARA(Goo!)
 TOSHIO WAKABAYASHI(Goo!)

DEBUG
 SIGETAKA NEGISHI
 AYUKO WATANABE

 YUMI HAYASHI
 KAORI NAKAYAMA
 SACHIKO UJIE
 NORIHITO NAGAI
 YOUSUKE HIMEMOTO
 TOSHIYUKI TOMOSAKA
 SEIICHIROU NAKAMURA
 RYOUICHI NAKAMURA
 TOSHIHIRO INAI
 KANAE MORITA
 TAKAYUKI KATAYAMA
 SAORI NAGASAWA
 HIROAKI IWAFUNE
 IKUMI SAWAI


SOUND DIRECT
 TAKESHI SATO(T's MUSIC)

MUSIC
 CHAMY(T's MUSIC)

SOUND EFFECT
 YOSHIYUKI KADOOKA(T's MUSIC)


ART DIRECTOR
 TOMOSUKE KASHIWABARA(JAM)

DESIGNER
 TOMOSUKE KASHIWABARA(JAM)
 KENICHI UEYAMA(JAM)
 KAZUHISA SUGETA(JAM)
 KAZUHIRO HAYASHIDA(JAM)
 KUNI(JAM)
 YOSHIKAZU AOKI(JAM)
 AKIKO YAMADA(JAM)
 KAORU SUGIMOTO(JAM)


SPECIAL THANKS
 KAZUMI SAWAI(HUDSON)

 KAZUYOSHI MURATA(SANRIO)
 YUTAKA MAEZAWA(SANRIO)
 NAOKO SUDO(SANRIO)

 T's MUSIC

 JAM
Android (AC)

Staff
 S.Yumoto
 Kenji Nakajima (K.Nakagima)
 H.Sakaue
 Masasuke Aruga (M.Aruga)
 Kiyoshi Yokoyama (K.Yokoyama)
 Eiichirou Kouta (E.Kouda)
 Akimichi Oda (A.Oda)

Original Story by
 Teruo.Ohira
Toki no Senshi (AC)

Produced by
 Exa Planning

Game Designed by
 Kenji Nakajima
 Yoshiyuki Ishikawa

Character Designed by
 Keisuke Abe (A·B·U)
 Eiichirou Kouta (Eiichiroh)
 Buta-kun

Sound Composed by
 Jiroh Itaya

Development Advised by
 Hiroshi Ohta

Programmed by
 Akimichi Oda
All The Lunar (Windows)

Production & Publishing (制作・発売)
 Kadokawa Shoten (角川書店)

Cooperation (協力)
 ESP


Staff (スタッフ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Masahiro Inoue (Kadokawa Shoten (井上 雅博 (角川書店))

Planning & Arrangement (企画・構成)
 Masahiro Inoue (Kadokawa Shoten (井上 雅博 (角川書店))
 Nobuhito Uchiyama (内山 信人 (flagship inc.))

Production Support (プロデュース協力)
 Akira Higashiyama (東山 陽 (ESP))

Dialogue Supervisor (ダイアローグ監修)
 Kei Shigema (Scenario Factory Gekkou) (重馬 敬 (シナリオ工房 月光))

Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 Toshiyuki Kubooka (窪岡 俊之)


Cast (キャスト)
 氷上 恭子 (ルーナ)
 池澤 春菜 (ジェンカ)
 浅田 葉子 (ミア)
 横山 智佐 (ルーシア)
 久川 綾 (ジーン)
 林原 めぐみ (ルミーナ)


Programming Staff (プログラミングスタッフ)

Program Creation (プログラム制作)
 flagship inc.

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブディレクター)
 Hitoshi Furuki (古木 均)

Director (ディレクター)
 Nobuhito Uchiyama (内山 信人)

Program (プログラム)
 Yuuji Katou (加藤 祐司)
 Nagaaki Fukase (深瀬 長彰)
 Shinnosuke Iwagi (岩城 進之介)

Visual Design (ビジュアルデザイン)
 Hiroshi Fukuda (福田 寛)

Creative Assistant (クリエイティブアシスタント)
 Hiroshi Murakami (村上 博志)

Production Manager (プロダクションマネージャー)
 Masaaki Itabashi (板橋 正明)


Audio Production (音響制作)

Post-Production Direction (アフレコディレクション)
 Isao Mizoguchi (Two Five) (溝口 功 (ツーファイブ))

Post-Production Studio (アフレコスタジオ)
 TWO FIVE STUDIO

Cooperation (協力)
 Takashi Itou (Aoni Production) (伊藤 卓史 (青二プロダクション))


Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
 Hiroaki Kobayashi (K-Plus Artworks (小林 博明 (Kプラスアートワークス))
Tenjin Kaisen 2 (GB)

STAFF

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
 Akio Kobayashi

PRODUCED BY
 Junichiro Kawazoe

DIRECTED BY
 Norio Nakagata

GAME DESIGNED BY
 Natsuki Uryu

GRAPHICS DESIGNED BY
 Shinichi Ogawa

SOUND EFFECTS AND MUSIC BY
 Yusuke Takahama

PROGRAMMING BY
 Seiji Kawakatsu

SPECIAL THANKS TO
 Tomoyuki Inoue
 Yoshiaki Suzuki
 Akihiro Ichihara
 Satoshi Okano
 Ichiro Shibata
 Eri Sakai
 Keiko Yamamoto

SYSTEM SUPERVISOR
 Kunihito Hiramatsu

Presented by MELDAC and LIVE PLANNING
Shin Nihon Pro Wrestling: Toukon Retsuden Advance (GBA)

STAFF ROLL

Senior Executive Producer (シニアエグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Kantarou Tomiyama (富山幹太郎)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Shigeki Yanagisawa (柳澤茂樹)

General Managers (ゼネラルマネージャー)
 Shunji Kamio (神尾俊二)
 Nobuhisa Okihata (與畑信久)

Manager (マネージャー)
 Toshihiro Morioka (森岡俊広)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Yasushi Koyama (小山泰司)

Planning / Scenario (企画/シナリオ)
 Tomoyuki Matsumoto (松本朋幸)

Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
 Yasunori Kobayashi (小林康紀)

Assistant Programmer (アシスタントプログラマー)
 Terumasa Kawamoto (川本照政)

Main Graphicker (メイングラフィッカー)
 Yousuke Ikeda (池田陽介)

Assistant Graphicker (アシスタントグラフィッカー)
 Takashi Kouno (河野隆司)

Move Creation Director (技作成ディレクター)
 Tomonori Takashima (高嶋宏則)

Move Creation Assistant (技作成アシスタント)
 Ryou? Naitou (内藤亮)
 Kenichi Yamahashi (山橋健一)

Sound Creator (サウンドクリエイター)
 Yasuhiro Kawasaki (川崎康宏)

Special Advisor (スペシャルアドバイザー)
 Junzou Shimada (嶋田順三)

Original Wrestler Design (オリジナルレスラーデザイン)
 Condor Saitou (コンドル斎藤)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス )
 Suguru Yokota (横田村主)
 Fumihiko Ozawa (小澤文彦)
 Osamu Ootaki (大滝理)
 Emi Andou (安藤恵美)
 Shin-Nihon Pro Wrestling (新日本プロレスリング株式会社)
 Hideyuki Watanabe (渡辺秀幸)
 PRO-WRESTLING ZERO-ONE
 Yoshiyuki Nakamura (中村祥之)
 Hiroshi Hase Office (馳浩事務所)
 Yuuko Ueno (上野裕子)
 Michinoku Prowres (株式会社みちのくプロレス)
 Yoshinori Takizawa (瀧澤義則)
 Weekly Gong Editorial Dept. (週刊ゴング編集部)
 Takahiro Yamamoto (山本貴弘)
Tokyo Majin Gakuen: Fuju Houroku (GBA)

Voice Cast (声の出演)
 堀江 由衣
 川鍋 雅樹
 浅川 悠
 石黒 貴之
 田村 ゆかり
 津村 まこと
 坪井 智浩
 増田 ゆき
 関口 英司
 永迫 舞
 高瀬 右光
 齋藤 周
 笹沼 晃
 吉住 梢
 長谷川たか子
 樫井 笙人
 小上 裕通
 小野 英昭
 岡田 純子
 鈴木 正和
 浜田 賢ニ
 丁田 政ニ郎
 加瀬 康之
 石田 彰
 幸田 夏穂
 くわはら 利晃
 田中 一永
 長谷川 智子
 乾 政子
 重松 朋子

Planning (企画)
 Chikara Saitou (齋藤 力)

Planning Assistant (企画補)
 Hidemi Hamada (濱田 英美)

Script & Scenario (脚本・演出)
 Shuuhou Imai (今井 秋芳)
 Ryouta Inoue (井上 亮太)
 Kaneitsuji (かねいつぢ)
 Satoru Kawasaki (かわさき 暁)
 Wataru Mabe (真部 渉)
 Tomio Kanazawa (金沢 十三男)

Program (プログラム)
 Toshiaki Okamoto (岡本 利昭)
 Masanori Kinoshita (木下 真憲)
 Haruyuki Kobayashi (小林 治幸)
 Takashi Sorimachi (﨤町 孝)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Hiroshi Tamawashi (霊鷲 宏)
 Katsutoshi Hodaka (保高 勝俊)
 Takuya Saitou (斎藤 卓也)
 Haruhisa Umeda (梅田 晴久)

Music & Sound Effects (音楽・効果音)
 Takashi Nitta (新田 高史)

Sound (サウンド)
 Mitsuhiro Tabata (田畑 三津広)

Voice Editing (音声編集)
 Asamitsu Matsushita (松下 朝光)

Voice Casting (声優キャスティング)
 Yoshiyuki Kadooka (角岡 義行)

Cursed Talisman Illustrations (咒符イラスト)
 Yasunaga Minamishi? (南志 安永)

Premier Talisman Illustrations (プレミア符イラスト)
 Yoshitomo? Kobayashi (小林 美智)
 Ayumi Kasai (笠井 あゆみ)
 Yasunaga Minamishi? (南志 安永)
 Susumu Saitou (斎藤 晋)
 Asato Kina (喜名 朝飛)
 Kazunori Seta (瀬田 一徳)

Package Design (パッケージ製作)
 Kiyoshi Takizawa (瀧澤 潔)

Title Logo (タイトルロゴ)
 Mitsunobu Kurosawa (黒澤 光信)

Art Work (アートワーク)
 Kiyoshi Takizawa (瀧澤 潔)
 Miki Miyagi (宮城 美紀)

Marketing (宣伝)
 Hideyuki Mizutani (水谷 英之)
 Takuhiro Gotou (後藤 琢宏)

Publicity (広報)
 Shunsuke Murai (村井 俊介)

Management (営業)
 Tsuyoshi Tobitsuka (飛塚 剛)
 Takuay Negishi (根岸 卓也)

Production Support (制作協力)
 Masao Teshima (豊島 雅郎)
 Shinobu Satou (佐藤 至信)
 Yoshinao Shimada (島田 良尚)
 Yoshihisa Oobuchi (大渕 善久)
 Kouji Yugeta (弓削田 公司)
 Shinji Yoshikawa (吉川 信司)
 Asmik Ace Entertainment (アスミック・エースエンターテインメント株式会社)
 SAME Creative (有限会社セイムクリティティブ)
 T's Music (有限会社ティーズミュージック)
 Atlus (株式会社アトラス)
 (C)2004 ATLUS/SHOUT!DESIGNWORKS
 Square Enix (株式会社スクウエア・エニックス)
 Kadokawa Shoten (角川書店)

Planning & Development (企画・開発)
 Shout! Designworks (株式会社シャウトデザインワークス)
 Happy-Smile (有限会社ハッピースマイル)

Production Copyright (制作・著作)
 Marvelous Interactive (株式会社マーベラスインタラクティブ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Tomio Kanazawa (金沢 十三男)

Supervisor (監督)
 Shuuhou Imai (今井 秋芳)
BB Ball (GBA)

Game Design / Producer (ゲームデザイン・プロデュース)
 Hajime Kimura (きむら はじめ)

Program (Team Flyhigh) (プログラム(チーム・フライハイ))
 Takashi Sorimachi (そりまち たかし)

Game Design Team (ゲームデザインチーム)
 Team Kimura (チーム きむら)
 Akinori Tomonaga (ともなが あきのり)
 Yasutaka Hironiwa (ひろにわ やすたか)
 Sumiyuki Kusano (くさの すみゆき)

Special Thanks (スペシャル・サンクス)
 Office Dynamite (オフィス・ダイナマイト)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Tomoharu Saitou (さいとう ともはる)
 Takahide Saitou (さいとう たかひで)
 Hidetoshi Fujioka (ふじおか ひでとし)
 Yasuyuki Satou (さとう やすゆき)

Game Scenario (ゲームシナリオ)
 Masaki Hiramatsu (ひらまつ まさき)
 Hajime Kimura (きむら はじめ)
 Masayuki Ishikawa (いしかわ まさゆき)
 Naoki Yamamoto (やまもと なおき)

Scenario Script Design (シナリオスクリプトデザイン)
 Masayuki Ishikawa (いしかわ まさゆき)
 Tetsuo Sawa (さわ てつお)
 Hisashi Suganuma (すがぬま ひさし)

Debug Staff (デバッグスタッフ)
 Yousuke Watanabe (わたなべ ようすけ)
 Daisuke Mizuno (みずの だいすけ)
 Shunsuke Kaneko (かねこ しゅんすけ)
 Prova Works (プローバワークス)

Producer (Anaheim Software) (プロデュース(アナハイムソフトウエア))
 Yoshihide Kondou (こんどう よしひで)

Original Work (原作)
 Akira Amasawa (あまさわ あきら)

Main Character Design (メインキャラクターデザイン)
 Mutsumi Inomata (いのまた むつみ)

Sub Character Design (サブキャラクターデザイン)
Mechanical Design (メカニックデザイン)
 Takumi Ishikawa (いしかわ たくみ)

Music (音楽)
 Kaoru Akizuki (あきづき かおる)

Design Works (デザインワークス)
 Takahiro Kurata (くらた たかひろ)

Marketing & PR (広報・宣伝)
 Naoko Endou (えんどう なおこ)
 Takuya Itou (いとう たくや)
 Michael Hanna (マイケル ハンナ)

Support (協力)
 JDC
 Hiroyuki Yada (やだ ひろゆき)
 Yukari Nagao (Success) (ながお ゆかり(サクセス))

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Hirofumi Sawada (さわだ ふみひろ)

Planning (企画)
 M&B
 Anaheim Software (アナハイムソフトウエア)

Production (制作)
 M&B
Lunar: Silver Star Story (WIN)
Japanese version

Windows Version STAFF

Kazuaki Hashimoto (橋本 和明)
Hiroshi Makabe (真壁 浩)
Susumu Oomae (大前 進)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9IKekGVBCSw
AiZA (PC-98)

Executive Producer (製作総指揮)
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)

Programming (プロクラミング)
Story (ストーリー)
 Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)
 Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)
 Tsutsumu Ubagai (祖母井 包)

Graphic Design (グラフィック·デザイン)
 Hidetoshi Ishihara (石原 英俊)
 Hitoshi Nishizaka (西坂 仁志)
 OTATU

Graphic Original Picture (グラフィック原画)
 Riho Sugiura (杉野 莉穂)

Character Creation (キャラク夕一作成)
 Hirokazu Kurusu's older brother (来栖 博和の兄)
 Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)

Map Design (マップ·デザイン)
 Tsutsumu Ubagai (祖母井 包)
 Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)

Item Design (アイテム·デザイン)
Frame Design (フレーム·デザイン)
 Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)

Music (ミュージック)
 R. Kikukawa and his friends (R·菊川とその仲間達)
 Ryuji Sasai (笹井 隆司)

Manual (マニュアル)
 Hitoshi Nishizaka (西坂 仁志)

Planning, Production (企画·製作)
 Tierheit/Lawins (ティールハイト/ラウィンズ)

https://ia801906.us.archive.org/zipview.php?zip=/8/items/AIZA_PC98/AIZA%20Manual%20Scans.zip&file=AIZA%20-%20Manual%2020-21.jpg
Xenon 2: Megablast (X68)

Producer
 Yuji Takahashi

Co Producer
 Tetsuya Inohara

Director
 Hideki Takahashi

Co Director
 Koichi Sato

Programming
 Masamichi Sekikawa

Graphics
 Kiyotaka Mathui
 Takeshi Osawa

Music
 Yuji Nomi
 Manabu Saito

FX
 Takuya Oinuma

Test Play
 Munenori Sato

Manual
 Michiko Goto

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25267883
Monster Tactics (GBC)

Producer
 Tsunekazu Ishihara
 Takehiro Izushi
 
Main Program
 Takashi Abe
 
BIOS Program
 Hiroshi Miyata
 
AI Program
 Takayuki Fukunaga
 
Monster Design
 Akiyoshi Yajima
 Miyuki Miyata
 
Main CG
 Akiyoshi Yajima
 
Sub CG
 Miyuki Miyata
 
Sound
 Masao Asakawa
 
Battle Map Design
 Shunichi Takase
 Michitaka Tsuruta
 
Scenario
 Masao Asakawa
 
Monster Descriptions
 Shunichi Takase
 
Game Design
 Michitaka Tsuruta
 Takashi Abe
 
Project Leader
 Michitaka Tsuruta
 
Marigul Management
 Kou Oonuma
 Yuuji Oonaka
 Atsushi Sugimoto
 Masashi Uchiyama
 
Bug Check & Tuning Support
 Sarugakucho
 
 Director
  Tooru Hashimoto
  
 Sub Director
  Noboru Matsumoto
 
 Debug Team
  Shizu Satou
  Kiyofumi Harada
  Takashi Asano
  Hironobu Susuda
  Kouichi Tada
  Kouji Nojiri
  Hidehira A. Yamamuro
  Midori Shikakura
  Daisuke Toda
  Junya Hoshino
  Yumiko Fujii
  Tsuyoshi Koyama
  Hiroshi Satou
  Mari Miyata
  Kenichi Yokoo
  all other team members
  
 and
  Super Mario Club

Advisor
 Takahiro Harada
 
Artwork
 Sachiko Nakamichi
 Fumiko Miyamoto
 
Special Thanks
 Tetta Sugimatsu
 Nozomi Kimura
 Akiko Seto
 Ryouta Gotou
 Takuma Nakabayashi
 Naoki Morita
 Shouta Takahashi
 MAsahiro Iwano
 Takashi Mozawa
 Makihiro Munakata
 Toshinori Maeda
 Shiho Suzuki
 Hidetaka Nitta
 Kazuko Abe
 Tatsunori Tsuruta
 
Production
 Spiral
 
Presented by
 Nintendo
 
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FnlE9wB5-5w
Cyber Dodge (PCE)

Staff

Planner
 Junichi Nagatsuma (Junichi. N)

Super Adviser
 Yoshiie Matsumura (Yossha)

Program
 Hitoshi Akashi (H.Akashi)

Graphic Design
 Hiroshi Ryuoh-in
 Gennosuke Yumi (Yumi)

Sound
 Einosuke Nagao
 Toshie Oya

Character Design
 Kensuke Suzuki

Director
 Junichi Nagatsuma (Junichi. N)

Coordinator
 Taka

Package Design
 Kensuke Suzuki

Logo Design
 Yokorin

Special Thanks
 Wild2og
 Ryuuichi Ema (Emarin)
 Ma-chu
 Miyamiya
 Morimori
 Masaki Azuma (M.Azuma)

Producer
 Ikuro Urai
Monster Truck (GB)

Staff
 Figher Mah!
 Wizard 7650-Syo
 Hotei Okapy
 Omake Taga-3
 Asou Miki
 Hiikun-Naka
 Stasis Yaku
 BBC-2ch

Planner
 Itoh
 Hiroshi.O
 Daisuke Nakajima? (Daisuke.N)

Graphic
 Akira.K

Sound
 Hirohiko Takayama (Hirohiko.T)

Debuger
 Ichirou Kanno (Ichiroh.K)
 Hirokazu Hiraiwa (Hirokazu.H)
 Makio Kataoka (Makio.K)

Programed by
 Another

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/337.html
Smash Court (PS1)

Smash Court Staff (スマッシュコート スタッフ)

Planning (企画)
 Atsushi Shiozawa (塩沢  敦)

Assistant Planning (企画補佐)
 Motomi Katayama (片山 素己)
 Yosuke Sakamoto (坂本 陽祐)

Program (プログラム)
 Takanori Nakamura (中村 隆徳)
 Masanori Hagashi (東  真紀)

Visual (ビジュアル)
 Kazutoki Kono (河野 一聡)
 Yoshinori Wagatsuma (我妻 吉則)
 Tadahiko Kawaguchi (川口 忠彦)
 Yukio Hada (葉田 幸生)
 Naoko Asano (浅野 直子)
 Hideki Saito (斉藤 秀樹)
 Akira Shinobu (信夫  晃)
 Kenji Hanma (半間 研司)
 Yasuko Kusakabe (日下部靖子)

3D Model & Motion (3Dモデル&モーション)
 Shigenori Kanai (金井 重憲)
 Hideyuki Mitani (三谷 秀幸)

Sound (サウンド)
 Hiromi Shibano (柴野 浩美)
 Masako Ogami (大上 昌子)

Design (デザイン)
 Kunio Saito (斉藤 邦雄)
 Minako Matsuda (松田美奈子)

Debug (デバッグ)
 Toshiya Hara (原  敏也)
 Atsushi Koyama (小山  淳)

Test Play (テストプレイ)
 Naoki Saito (斉藤 直樹)
 Ryo Sakamoto (坂元  亮)
 Akiya Ikeda (池田 明也)
 Shuichi Kakuta (角田 修一)
 Ryota Osada (長田 良太)
 Shinya Inamoto (稲元 晋也)

Child Referee (子供審判)
 Eriko Imura (井村絵里子)

Technical Cooperation (技術協力)
 Dai Matsumoto (松本  大)
 Masashi Kobayashi (小林 正史)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Hideo Yoshizawa (吉沢 秀雄)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 Shigeru Yokoyama (横山  茂)

Planning, Production (企画・制作)
 Namco Co., Ltd. (株式会社ナムコ)
McDonald's Monogatari (GBC)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Yuuji Matsuda (まつだ ゆうじ)

Assistant Producer (アシスタントプロデューサー)
 Yukinaga Jinno (じんお ゆきなが)

Director (ディレクター)
 Kouji Hiyane (ひやね こうじ)

Programmer (プログラマー)
 Makoto Sugiyama (すぎやま まこと)c

Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
 Hidekazu Shima (しま ひでかず)

Designer (デザイナー)
 Yoshiaki Kiso (きそ よしあき)
 Noritaka Akiyama (あきやま のりたか)
 Shouko Iura (いうら しょうこ)
 Takayuki Umetani (うめたに たかゆき)

Sound (サウンド)
 Ryouji Hishikawa (ひしかわ りょうじ)

Planner (プランナー)
 Kouji Hiyane (ひやね こうじ)
 Eiji Taki (たき えいじ)

Development Cooperation (かいはつきょうりょく)
 Algo-Nicus Inc. (かぶしきがいしゃアルゴニクス)

Developer (かいはつ)
 Aspect Co., Ltd. (かぶしきがいしゃアスペクト)

Cooperation (きょうりょく)
 McDonald's Japan Co., Ltd. (にほんマクドナルドかぶしきがいしゃ)

Production, Distribution (せいさく はんばい)
 TDK

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31086064
Pro Stadium (3DO)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 Toshihide Fukuzawa (福澤 俊栄)
 Bunsou Yamada (山田 文宗)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Youichi Yamada (山田 洋一)
 Isao Doi (土居 功)
 Kazumitsu Deguchi (出口 一光)

Programmer (プログラマー)
 Sumio Nasu (奈須 純夫)
 Fumihiro Nakano (中野 文博)
 Atsutane Wakisaka (脇坂 充胤)
 Yuuichi Miyamoto (宮本 雄一)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Hiroaki Banba (番場 洋明)
 Koutarou Yoshikane (吉兼 考太郎)
 Kazuko Uesugi (上杉 和子)
 Takeshi Izuno? (出野 武)
 Masamichi Funahashi (船橋 正道)
 Junji Adachi (安達 淳二)
 Minoru Nagano (永野 稔)

Sound (サウンド)
 MUSIC WORX
 Masakatsu Maekawa (前川 征克)
 Hiroji Kobayashi (小林 浩治)

 Tomoo Kasahara (笠原 智緒)

 Joe Down Studio (ジョーダウンスタジオ)

Commentary (実況)
 Horii Tanaka (たなか ほりい)

Announcer (ウグイス嬢)
 Yoshino Takaya (高谷 よしの)

Voice Advisor (ボイスアドバイザー)
 Tomo Yamashita (やました とも)

Video Conversion (映像変換)
 Kashizaki Information Development Center Co. (株式会社柏崎情報開発センター)

CG Creation (CG作成)
 Takeshi Ibe? (伊部 健)
 Hitoshi Imai (今井 仁)
 Yasuyuki Naganuma (長沼 康之)
 Yuuko? Honma (本間 裕子)
 Yoshihiro Mita (三田 義弘)
 Akira Miya (宮 章)

Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
 Tsukasa Kuwahara (桒原 司)
 Kouichi Iijima (飯島 幸市)
 Yuuji Muroya (室屋 勇治)

Production (制作)
 Sanyo Electric Co., Ltd. (三洋電機株式会社)
 Octagon Entertainment Co., Ltd. (株式会社オクタゴン・エンタテインメント)
 Workman Corp., Inc. (株式会社ワークマン)
Higanbana (GBA)

Original Work, Screenplay (原作・脚本)
 Shukei Nagasaka (長坂 秀佳)

Screenplay Cooperation (脚本協力)
 杉本 祐子
 小路 貴之
 藤山 桃子
 白石 将人
 飯泉 知子

Planning (企画)
 鶴田 英司    
 佐 乃 介

Programmer (プログラマー)
 小松 平徹
 木野 勉

人物原画
 長井 響

Design (デザイン)
 赤城 春山
 大野 英子
 荘 暁子
 唐津 雪絵
 向井 麗
 所 艶子

Music (音楽)
 萩原 要
 大下 明日香

Debugger (デバッガ―)
 鬼島 舞子
 仲西 翔恵

原作題字・口絵
 加藤 信之

Public Relations (広報)
 Tadahiro Senuma (瀬沼 忠裕)
 林 菜穂

Cooperation (協力)
 瀬川 武久
 斎藤 明佳
 太田 浩二
 布村 悟司
 秋山 宗一
 谷 純
 佐藤 晃子
 Break (株式会社ブレイク)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 宇田川 英行

Production Assistant (製作補佐)
General Director (総指揮)
 Sakae Nakamura (中村 栄)
Hyper Securities: Kinmirai Bishoujo Police Nisshi (PC-98)

Character Design/Original Picture (バトルキャラクターデザイン/原画)
 Chickenhead (チキンヘッド)

Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 Takayuki Sano (佐野 敬之)

Battle Character Design/Original Picture (バトルキャラクターデザイン/原画)
 Marukata (まるかた)

Animation Director (作画監督)
 Yoshihisa Tanaka (田中 良久)

CG Animation (CG作画)
 Hirofumi Kashima (鹿島 浩文)
 Seishi Katahira (片平 正史)

Music (ミュージック)
 Shinichi Kuroda (黒田 慎一)

Program (プログラム)
 Ryuuichi Kanda (神田 龍一)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Akinori Sekine (関根 彰規)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Chiho Tomita (富田 千穂)

Cooperation (協力)
 Communication Design (コミュニケーションデザイン)

Manual Writing (マニュアル作成)
 Takayuki Sano (佐野 敬之)
 Seishi Katahira (片平 正史)

Manual Illust (マニュアルイラスト)
 Chickenhead (チキンヘッド)
Robopon 2: Cross Version (GBA)

Executive Producer
 Hidetoshi Endo

Producer
 Masanori Wake
 Masaki Kobayashi
 Takeharu Oguri

Assistant Producer
 Utaro Sugano

Product Manager
 Mitsuhiro Kadowaki

Game Design
 Yukio Umematsu
 Tomoyoshi Miyazaki
 Yasuhiro Wakai
 Akira Kitanohara

Main Program
 Akira Kitanohara

Program
 Masaya Hashimoto
 Norio Suzuki

Graphic
 Minoru Tomonaga (Minoru Tomonaka)
 Masakazu Takeishi
 Atsuko Muro

Graphics
 Masako Miyazaki
 Megumi Yamada
 Toshiaki Yamada

Sound Composer
 Akihiro Juichiya
 Takako Ochiai

Event Message
 Atsushi Shimoda
 Reina Morishita
 Toshiro Ibu

Script
 Yasuhiro Wakai

Project Support
 Kuniharu Miyake

Production
 Haruki Mitani
 Megumi Hirayama

Special Thanks
 Comic Bonbon's editor
 Tamori Wataru
 Takahide Otoizumi
 Hideki Hoshiya
 Ayano Fujiwara
 Yukiko Mikami
 Koichi Aizawa
 Kyoichi Takagi
 Daigo Kumazawa
 Ushio Ootsuki
 Noriyoshi Akiba
 Eiji Yoshida
 Shunichi Ii
 Torajiro Tsujino
 Mika Akitaka
 Takahito Miyao

Localization Staff
 Atlus U.S.A., Inc.

Product Management
 Sonoko Saito

Project Lead
 Akibo Shieh

Translation
 James Hsu

Localization / Editing
 Tomm Hulett
 Akibo Shieh

Marketing
 Gail Salamanca

QA
 Brian Uy
 Tomm Hulett
 James Hsu
 James Kuroki

Character Design
 Kennosuke Mizutani (Ken Mizutani)
 Kobuta Aoki

Design Director
 Susumu Urakami

Graphic Artists
 Hideyuki Takenami
 Akiko Onaka
 Koji Naya

Effects
 Tomoyoshi Miyazaki

Total Design
 Atsushi Shimoda

Director
 Yukio Umematsu

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fumrKMzSKI4
Metal Slug (SS)
Names from MS_BIB.TXT

本多秀成
山川秀治
渋谷麻紀夫
角田貴市
島倉啓光
木下隆志
井田寧
佐々木研悟
Kuni-chan no Game Tengoku 2 (GG)

Kuni-chan no Game Tengoku 2 Development Staff (クニちゃんのゲームてんごく2 かいはつスタッフ)

Game Planning (ゲームプランニング)
 Su San
 Hide

Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 Eniro
 Hon
 Nak

Programmers (プログラマーなひと)
 Com Blue
 Who GT.

Program Assist (プログラムアシスト)
 Totoyo

Director (ディレクター)
 Hiroshi Aso (Asohy)

Development Cooperation (かいはつきょうりょく)
 ©Ohta Production

Presented by
 ©1992 Sega

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31319702
The King of Fighters '96 (SS)
From HT_BIB.TXT

The King Of Fighters '96
サターン版移植スタッフ

(有)TUG
  プログラマー
     林  高志
    小島 卓也
    村岡  敬
    黒川 昌昭

 (株)夢工房
    赤池 光雄
    井上 和俊
    近藤 和夫
    渋谷 麻紀夫

ミュージックスタジオ ファースト・サークル
  サウンド
    藤田 靖明
Real Bout Garou Densetsu (SS)
From HT_BIB.TXT

REAL BOUT
サターン版移植スタッフ

(有)TUG
  プログラマー
    林 高志
    小島 卓也
    村岡 敬
    黒川 昌昭

  デザイン
    佐藤 雅弘
    長島 永典


ミュージックスタジオ ファースト・サークル
  サウンド
    藤田 靖明
Big Bang Pro Wrestling (NGPC)

Direction & Planning
 Toshiaki Tamura

Main Program
 Shinichi Nakamoto

Information Program
 Takehiko Ozawa

Character Design & Graphic
 Kazuhito Kimura

Graphic
 Kazuhisa Watarigawa

Program Advisor
 Takeshi Aikoh

Development by S-NEO team

ALL Sound Work
 PAON Co.ltd.

Supervisor
 Syuji Takaoka

Produce
 James H. Woan (E.B.)

Special Thanks
 ALL SNK Staff
Jurassic Park Institute Tour: Dinosaur Rescue (GBA)

DIRECTOR
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Koichiro Sakurai

COORDINATOR
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Toshifumi Nishi
  Yuji Itami
  Eiji Manda

PROGRAMMER
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Masatoshi Nakaji
  Masashi Ichikawa

DESIGHNER
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Hideshi Oda
  Matuko Shima
  Kazuya Kise

COMPOSER
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Sachio Ishihara
  Naoki Nakamura

DEBUG PLAY
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Yoshio Yoshida
  Daichi Toyoura

PUBLIC RELATIONS
 "Hammers Inc."
  Munetake Koga

SPECIAL THANKS
 "Hammers Inc."
  Junichiro Hosoda
  Machie Furuta
  Makoto Sinamatu

 "Rocket Co., Ltd."
  Koichi Kobayashi

PRODUCER
 "Hammers Inc."
  Takashi Higashino

 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Junichiro Kawazoe

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
 "Hammers Inc."
  Masanobu Hamasaki
  Hironori Kikuchi

 "Rocket Co., Ltd."
  Hikaru Horiuchi

PRODUCTION
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
Leading Jockey: Highbred (PS)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Makoto Kurabayashi (蔵林  誠)

Director (ディレクター)
 Shigefumi Nakahara (中原 茂文)

Planner (プランナー)
 Shinobu Ogawa (小川 史生)
 Yuji Sobue (祖父江裕次)

Programmer (プログラマー)
Graphic Designer (グラフィックデザイナー)
 Mitsuo Terao (寺尾 光夫)

Sound Designer (サウンドデザイナー)
 Kenji Sato (佐藤 研二)
 Kenichi Mori (森  賢一)

Promotion Director (プロモーションディレクター)
 Masamitsu Kakuda (角田 正光)

Publicity (パブリシティ)
 Neo Planning (NEOプランニング)

Thanks (サンクス)
 Mitsuhiro Sugihashi (杉橋 光博)
 Yasuyuri Okuda (奥田 康順)
 Shingo Takahashi (高橋 真吾)
 Kei Kazama (風間  圭)
 Minoru Oka (岡   稔)
 Masahiro Saito (斎藤 昌宏)
 Erika Tsukahara (塚原えりか)
 Tadashi Ota (太田ただし)
 Ryu Kaneda (金田 隆顕)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Hiroki Oba (大庭 広記)
 Masahiro Yuse (湯瀬 正博)
 Minoru Yuasa (湯浅  稔)
 Toshio Wada (和田 敏郎)
 Masaaki Ishiguro (石黒 征明)
 and Fans

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Minoru Oba (大庭  稔)
Leading Jockey '99 (PS)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Minoru Yuasa (Kozo Asayu [朝湯好蔵])

Director (ディレクター)
 日々乃美音

Programmer (プログラマー)
 (荒  肇)
 Koji Hosoda (細田 浩史)

Genga Design (原画デザイン)
 Takeshi Nagatsuka (長塚 武志)

Graphic Design (グラフィックデザイン)
 Shigeto Nagashima (長島 茂人)
 Shigekazu Yoshioka (吉岡 茂和)
 Takeshi Yuzawa (湯沢 武志)

Promotion Director (プロモーションディレクター)
 Kazuhiko Murata (村田 和彦)

Thanks (サンクス)
 Shinobu Ogawa (小川 史生)
 Hitoshi Abe (阿部 仁史)
 Shigefumi Nakahara (中原 茂文)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Hiroki Oba (大庭 広記)
 Minoru Yuasa (湯浅稔)
 and Fans

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Minoru Oba (大庭  稔)
Indy 500 (PS)

Executive Manager
 Shigeki Yanagisawa

Manager
 Takashi Kounosu

Supervisor
 Yoshiyasu Machiyama

Producer
 Hiroshi Serizawa

Cooperation
 Minoru Takahata

Director
 Hiro H

Game Designer
 Kuni Tsujimori

Main Programmer
 GAPS

Programmer
 Hitoshi Ishi
 Kazunori Oya

Chief Designer
 Hiro Matsuda

Car Designe
 The Organization

Cource Designe
 Hiro Matsuda
 Hashiko Zume
 The Organization
 Goki

Others Designe
 Hiro Matsuda
 Hashiko Zume
 The Organization
 Kenno
 Daigo Musashi
 Goki
 Shin
 Taturo

Movie
 Hiro Matsuda
 Daigo Musashi
 Goki

Main Composer
 Yammer

Composer
 Otihika Atius
 Kimura Kikuyo
 Extra Blue

Recording Staff

 Mixing Engineer
  Mitsuhiro Tanigawa

 Manipulater
  Takamatsu Fujitani

 Guitarist
  Toshinobu Ohga

 Recording Studio
  First Call

 Themesong
  B'z

Produced by
 Tomy
AMD N-Bench 1.0 (PC)

Executive Producer
 Sam Rogan (AMD)

Producer
 Shoichi Ito (AMD)

Programming Director
 Kiyoshi Kitabayashi

Programming
 Mitsuhiro Inaya
 Yuuki Kawamura
 Kazuma Sugimoto
 Hajime Neya

3DCG Design
 Yosuke Kita
 Makoto Taniuti
 Yusuke Koizumi
 Makito Okano

Sound Design
 Studio Cliche Inc.

Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.
Media JuGGLer Ltd.
Studio Cliche Inc.

Special Thanks to
 D-Storm, Inc.

Director
 Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ig4CepZKPeU
AMD N-Bench 3 (PC)

Executive Producer
 Sam Rogan (AMD)

Producer
 Shoichi Ito (AMD)

Programming Director
 Makoto Yokoyama (ESBrain, Inc.)

Programming
 Kenji Oyama (ESBrain, Inc.)
 Masahiko Momosaki (ESBrain, Inc.)
 Tomohiko Okita (ESBrain, Inc.)

Programming Support
 Kiyoshi Kitabayashi (NanoCraft, Inc)
 Mitsuhiro Inaya (NanoCraft, Inc)

Testing Engineer
 Junichi Hasegawa (AMD)

3DCG Director
 Toshiyuki Aoyama

3DCG Design
 Kiyonobu Kitada

3DCG Assistant
 Kensaku Takaishi
 Hideyuki Shimizu
 Yuko Okumura

3DCG Design
 Yosuke Kita

3D Data Assistant
Particle Works
 Sanae Ohta (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)

2D Design
 Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)

2D Design Assistant
 Miho Okada (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
 Emiko Kuwahara (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)

DTP Assistant
 Sanae Ohta (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)

Music Compose
 Studio Cliche, Inc
 Luna Umegaki (CRYSTA Co., Ltd)

Sound Effect
 Studio Cliche, Inc

Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.
Media JuGGLer,Ltd.
ESBrain, Inc.
NanoCraft, Inc.
Studio Cliche, Inc

Special Thanks To
 ATI Technologies Inc.
 Canopus., Ltd.
 D-storm, Inc.
 ELSA AG.
 NVIDIA Corporation

Director
 Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PE-O3nURBcM