Difference between revisions of "Credits Repository"

From Game Developer Research Institute
Jump to: navigation, search
(Riot Stars (PS))
(Credits)
 
(272 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown)
Line 8: Line 8:
  
 
==Archives==
 
==Archives==
[[Credits Repository Archive 04|04]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 03|03]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 02|02]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 01|01]]
+
[[Credits Repository Archive 05|05]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 04|04]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 03|03]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 02|02]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 01|01]]
  
 
==Backlog==
 
==Backlog==
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JBt4Eqd5DL8 Riot Stars (PS)]
 
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7105299 Devilman (PS)]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UFNy_ex06A4 Shin Bakusou Dekotora Densetsu (PS2)]
 
*[https://drive.google.com/file/d/0BzSoRWEkHpGLQkV0eThIdHZuWEk/view?usp=sharing Building Crush! (PS)]
 
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/user/matsutakekun/videos Lots of Wrestling games/credits]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/user/matsutakekun/videos Lots of Wrestling games/credits]
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Td5an-0IynM Kishin Douji Zenki: Tenchi Meidou (SFC)] + [http://superfamicom.org/info/kishin-douji-zenki-tenchi-meidou]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zx-VtoXmSs4 Kaikan Phrase: Datenshi Kourin (PS)]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YavrODi4i30 World Advance Soccer: Shouri e no Michi - Road to Win (GBA)] + [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=D-fn9CmLlwU]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0ZUMEZWy-to J.League '96 Dream Stadium (SFC)]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=T32qFnnB8TE Taiko no Tatsujin: Waku Waku Anime Matsuri (PS2)]
 
*[http://nicoviewer.net/sm19747851 Arc the Lad: Kijin Fukkatsu (WSC)] at 01:26:45
 
*[http://ja.wikipedia.org/wiki/%E3%83%97%E3%83%AA%E3%82%BA%E3%83%A0%E3%82%B3%E3%83%BC%E3%83%88 Prism Court (PS)]
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=m9g1nCkhn8U Le Concert PP - Pianissimo (PS)]
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hsbhgLZ08Qk Hyper Formation Soccer (PS)]
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hkxfWsn1lWc St Andrews: Eikou to Rekishi no Old Course (SFC)] at 1:35
 
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm15087775 Gekitou! Crush Gear Turbo (PS)]
 
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18931078 EX Jinsei Game (PS2)]
 
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm17346305 EX Jinsei Game II (PS2)]
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MbJcZZAQuCw#t=689s Wizardry Xth: Academy of Frontier (PS2)]
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eRKEcI_4OE0 J.League Excite Stage '96 (SFC)] at 0:50
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zEOBrDicixw J.League Excite Stage '95 (SFC)] at 2:37
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kV134em9iIg Lupin Sansei: Densetsu no Hihou o Oe! (SFC)]
 
 
*[http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/1198.html Tsuppari Wars (FC)]
 
*[http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/1198.html Tsuppari Wars (FC)]
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1579706 BS Super Mario USA Power Challenge] at 19:00
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6jZfhQ3yJk0 Jissen Pachi-Slot Hisshouhou! 2 (SFC)] at 0:16
 
  
 
==Credits==
 
==Credits==
<pre>Tokyo Highway Battle (PS)
+
<pre>Gemini Wing (X68)
  
US manual credits
+
Original Staff (オリジナルスタッフ)
  
Jaleco Ltd., Tokyo, Japan
+
Planner (企画屋さん)
 +
Hideo Yoshizawa (Shuichi Sakurazaki [桜咲 秀一])
  
President
+
Painter (絵描き屋さん)
  Yoshiaki Kanazawa
+
  Niwaka-maru (にわかまる)
  
Director of Consumer Development
+
Otoya-san (音屋さん)
  Hiroshi Nunokawa
+
  Mikio Saito (METAL YOUKI)
  
Managing Director of the Overseas Department
+
Master (名人)
  Mitsuo Makise
+
  Tsuji Meijin (辻 名人)
  
Jaleco USA, Wheeling, IL
+
Transplantation Staff (移植スタッフ)
  
Vice President‑Consumer Division
+
Director/Program (ディレクター/プログラム)
  Greg Hasler
+
  Masamichi Sekikawa (関川 雅道)
  
Product Development Manager
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Jarik R. Sikat
+
  Yasuhito Tanaka (田中 靖人)
 +
Kiyotaka Matsui (松井 清尚)
  
Documentation
+
Music (ミュージック)
  Jarik R. Sikat
+
  Manabu Saito (斎藤 学)
  
Japanese Language Translation
+
Coordinate (コーディネイト)
  Yukiko Tanaka
+
  Takeshi Sakai (笠井 毅)
  
Package Design
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Murrie Lienhart Rysner & Associates
+
  Koichi Sato (佐藤 浩一)
  
Instruction Manual Layout
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
  Lyrka R. Sikat
+
  Hiroshi Isa (伊佐 弘)
  
Sales Administration
+
https://archive.org/details/gemini-wing/page/n13/mode/2up</pre>
Jean Naling
+
  
Bullet-Proof Software, Inc.
+
<pre>Wondrous Magic (SFC)
 +
Staff
  
Programmers
+
- Original Inventor -
Hiroshi Yamazaki
+
Yasuyuki Hayasaka
Kouichi Ueda
+
Tsutomu Hagiwara (Haggy)
+
Wataru Ishizuka (Shyuri)
+
  
Quality Assurance
+
- Art Direction -
Syunichi Nanto
+
Satoru Higashida
Norio Fujita
+
Hiroto Amama
+
Susumu Ogata
+
Yoshiyuki Tomii
+
Hiroaki Nakamura
+
Junko Fukuda
+
Tamaki Suzuki
+
  
Design
+
- Music Composer -
Tetsushi Nakamura (Tetsu)
+
Yuji Nomi
Takashi Kouno? (Takka)
+
Masaya Kusunose (Masa)
+
Makoto Sonoda (M. Sonoda)
+
Naoto Nakazawa (N. Nakazawa)
+
Papi
+
K. Zaza
+
  
Advertising-Japan
+
- Program Direction -
Syoutaro Yamada
+
Kazuya Nakatani
Izuho Tanaka
+
Rei Sata
+
Kiyoko Arisawa
+
Mayumi Hatsushika
+
  
Drivers
+
- H·D·R·B Program -
Masanori Nagaoka
+
Hiroshi Ogino
Masayoshi Takatori
+
Takehika Toshima
+
Rei Sata
+
Kenji Urano
+
Syoutaro Yamada
+
  
Planners
+
- Field Map Program -
Toshiaki Kubota? (Toshikun)
+
Masamichi Sekikawa
Yasuomi Kuwabara? (Kuwayan)
+
Kiyotaka Naoi (K. Naoi)
+
  
Sound
+
- Middle View Design -
Tomoyuki Hamada
+
Yasuhito Tanaka
 +
Hironori Shirakura
 +
Hiroki Kamata
  
Senior Director
+
- Graphics Assistant -
Norifumi Hara
+
Yutaka Kobayashi
 +
Kenichi Suzuki
  
Supervisor
+
- Music Assistant -
  Keiichi Tsuchiya
+
Hiroki Kamata
  Masaaki Bando
+
 
 +
- Logo Design -
 +
Hideaki Hosoda
 +
 
 +
- Produce -
 +
Hiroshi Isa
 +
 
 +
- Management -
 +
Koichi Sato
 +
 
 +
- Publicity -
 +
ASCII corporation
 +
 
 +
- Special Thanks -
 +
Minoru Yagi
 +
Shizuo Ishizuka
 +
Toshiaki Toba
 +
Hitoshi Ogino
 +
Tsutomu Tamura
 +
Noriaki Shisa
 +
 
 +
- Participation -
 +
ASCII corporation
 +
System Sacom
 +
Smash
 +
Ocarina System
 +
Zen Corporation</pre>
 +
<pre>Super Volley II (SFC)
 +
 
 +
Japanese Version Staff
 +
 
 +
Graphic Designer
 +
Hikari Hino (かれえマン日野)
 +
Naozumi Yorichika (頼近 直純)
 +
Katsuyuki Yamamotoya (山本屋 勝之)
 +
Shoko Ishimoto (石本 昇子)
 +
Yuko Kinumoto (絹本 祐子)
 +
Masako Ikeda(池田 昌子)
 +
Takako Nishigaki (西垣 多華子)
 +
 
 +
Programmer
 +
Katsuhiko Sadamoto (定本 克彦)
 +
Yoshikazu Yao (八尾 吉一)
 +
Kouji Murata (モー・ ヤギヤマ)
 +
 
 +
Music Composer
 +
Naoki Itamura (板村 直樹)
 +
 
 +
Special Thanks
 +
Kenji Matsuda (松田 謙二)
 +
Tetsuro Hosokawa (細川 哲朗)
 +
Kazuo Shiomi (塩見 一夫)
 +
Tomomi Mishima (三嶋 知美)
 +
Yukio Kaneda ("Home O Box" hox Knt.)
 +
Tetsuo Akamatsu (赤松 徹乙)
 +
Keiki Konishi (小西 敬紀)
 +
Masami Yamana (山名 正己)
 +
Masashi Ueda (上田 昌志)
 +
Toshihiro Oki (沖 俊広)
 +
Yoshiyuki Iguchi (井口 純之)
 +
Wolfen
 +
  "Zuzu" Yukari
 +
  Kaz and Tomo
  
 
Director
 
Director
  Masanori Nagaoka
+
  Takayuki Uesugi (上杉 貴政)
 +
 
 +
Produced by Video System
 +
 
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7SW5QTuKz_4</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Cooly Skunk (SFC)
  
 
Executive Producer
 
Executive Producer
  Takehiro Moriyama
+
  Kazunobu Morimoto
 +
 
 +
Producer
 +
Makoto Kato
 +
Harutada Shimamura
 +
 
 +
Production Management
 +
Shingo Ohtaka
 +
Keisuke Saito
 +
Kohta Haruna
  
 
Special Thanks
 
Special Thanks
  Satashi Hirase
+
  Keiko Iwaki
Ichiro Yoshioka
+
Kamame Mara
+
Toshihiko Kitazawa
+
Ryo</pre>
+
  
<pre>Hebereke's Popoon (SNES)
+
Game Design
 +
Ukiyotei
  
STAFF
+
Directer
 +
Kaori Naruse
  
"Planning" person
+
Programmer
  BOB Iwata
+
  Norihiro Tokeshi
 +
Tadakatsu Makiuchi
  
"Program" person
+
Planner
  Macky
+
  Kenshi Naruse
 +
Midori Nasu
  
"Graphic" people
+
Graphic Design
  Akki
+
  Teruo Nagato
  Take-chan
+
  Tadashi Aoyama
 +
Rika Ueno
 +
Michiyo Komura
 +
Sadaki Matsumoto
  
"Character design"
+
Sound Composer
person
+
  Yasuaki Fujita
  Ucchi
+
  First Circle
  
"Sound"people
+
Music Composer
  Noriaki "808" Urata
+
  Harumi Fujita
Kazuo "909" Nii
+
Hiroshi "950" Tsukamoto
+
  
"Technical" people
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PEu-3WrNPUg</pre>
A.T. (Akito Takeuchi)
+
Hiroshi Ito
+
Hirokazu Yokochi
+
  
"PR" people
+
<pre>Ultima III: Exodus (PC-98)
Nabe-chan
+
Tattsun
+
Tatsuya
+
Yamamoto
+
  
"Sales" people
+
Original
  Nagano
+
  Lord British
Aoyanagi
+
Kawashita
+
Kimi-chan Shiraki
+
  
SPecial thanks to
+
Project Manager
the followint people
+
  Kunihiko Kagawa
Masato-kun
+
Asshi
+
Ruma
+
Steve Gehrke
+
  AME
+
  
Presented by
+
Chief Programming
  SUNSOFT</pre>
+
  Naoto Niida
  
<pre>Virtual Quest: Pharaoh no Fuuin / Seal of the Pharaoh (3DO)
+
Programming
 +
Yukio Horimoto
  
From Japanese version
+
Graphics Designer
 +
Mari Miyazawa
  
Cast
+
Art Designer
 +
Hideki Haruta
  
Father e.t.c.
+
Music Composer
  Ikuya Sawaki
+
  Ken Arnold
  
Larseth III e.t.c.
+
Coordinater
  Kenichi Ogata
+
  Masanobu Serizawa
 +
Koji Ichikawa
 +
Yasuhiro Kawashima
 +
Naoto Niida
  
Weeping Snake
+
Assistant
  Chisa Yokoyama
+
  Hiroki Hoshi
 +
Junichi Nishiyama
 +
Keiichiro Iwabuchi
  
Maoh e.t.c.
+
Special thanks
  Daisuke Gori
+
  Tunenobu Suzuki
 +
Masaki Wakana
 +
Masazumi Kawabe
 +
Junichi Saitou
 +
Fuyuki Hayashi
 +
Mosao Tamura
 +
Kotaro Ijiti
 +
Masaru Tuchiya
 +
Makoto Ogino
  
Staff
+
https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1270482</pre>
  
Computer Graphics
+
<pre>Bakutsu Retrieve Master (GB)
S.S.D.
+
  
Sound Effects
+
Producer
  S.S.D.
+
  Motoyuki Yoshioka
  
Music
+
Director
  Haruo Hosoya
+
  Yukihiro Chicken
  
Vocal Recording
+
Programmer
  Audio Tanaka (Audio·タナカ)
+
  Exty
 +
Rising
 +
Umesan
  
Supervisor
+
Graphic Designer
  David S. Stone
+
  DEEP ONEs
 +
Sin
 +
Jiri
 +
Dai
  
Producer
+
Graphic Design
  Syuichi Koyama
+
  Gao
Haruo Ogawa
+
  
Publisher
+
Composer
  Osami Amaya
+
  Rokusuke Sasaki
  
Produced by
+
Scenario
  ASK Kodansha
+
  Hiko
  
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25297174</pre>
+
Main Coordinator
 +
Tora
  
<pre>Pocket Billiard: Funk the 9 Ball (GBC)
+
Help Coordinator
 +
Dummy Nedachi
 +
 
 +
Sub Coordinator
 +
Shin
 +
Saki
 +
 
 +
https://w.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1165.html</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Umi no Nushi Tsuri 2 (GB)
  
 
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
  Tokio Tomita
+
  Seiichi Kizu (きず せいいち)
  
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Shin Ohba
+
  Tooru Miyazawa (みやざわ とおる)
 +
Mariko Ishikawa (いしかわ まりこ)
 +
 
 +
Original Work (げんさく)
 +
Kazuhiro Arita (ありた かずひろ)
 +
  Yuu Yuu (ゆうげんがいしゃ ゆうゆう)
  
 
Director (ディレクター)
 
Director (ディレクター)
  Yoshiaki.F
+
  Tsuriyuki Chiken (ちけん つりゆき)
 +
 
 +
Game Coordinator (ゲームコーディネーター)
 +
Kaori Isono (いその かおり)
  
 
Programmer (プログラマー)
 
Programmer (プログラマー)
  Minoru Kunii (Minoru.K)
+
  Shin Matsumoto (まつもと しん)
 +
GAO
  
Program Assist (プログラムアシスト)
+
Designer (デザイナー)
  Minoru Nakajima (Minoru.N)
+
  Miki Yamada (やまだ みき)
 +
GAO
  
Graphic Designer (グラフィックデザイナー)
+
Composer (コンポーザー)
  Mamoru.S
+
  Shirou Sasaki (ささき しろう)
  
Graphic Assist (グラフィックアシスト)
+
https://w.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/904.html</pre>
Nobumasa Oikawa (Nobumasa.O)
+
  
Art Direction (アートダィレクション)
+
<pre>DunQuest: Majin Fuuin no Densetsu (SFC)
Shin Ohba
+
  
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
+
Programer
  Shin & Kiyo
+
Naohito.Suzuki
 +
Satoshi.Nakazato
 +
Yoshio Kiya (Dr. Key)
 +
  Kouichi.Nakadai
  
BGM & SE
+
Graphic Designer
  Hikoshi Hashimoto (Hikoshi.H)
+
  Yoshihiko.Nakamura
 +
Masayuki.Tsukamoto
 +
Naoko.Miyanta
 +
Shigeaki.Uchida
 +
Natsuo.Tamura
 +
Hiromi.Sakae
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス!)
+
Scenario Writer
  Hiromi.Y
+
  Ken Sunagawa (Ken.Sunapyon)
Norio.N
+
Kazunori Takahashi (Kazunori.T)
+
Toshiaki.A
+
Detti
+
Cagato
+
  
Development (デベロップメント)
+
Sound
  Sun-Tec Co. Ltd.
+
  D.S.P
  
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/946.html</pre>
+
Special Thanks to
 +
Yukiko.Murata
 +
Masae.Shiono
 +
Kenichi.Okada
  
<pre>Phix no Daibouken: Phix in the Magnetix World / Phix the Adventure (PS)
+
Executive Producer
Produced by
+
  Kazuo.Kikuchi
  Tsutomu Yoshikawa (Tom Yoshikawa)
+
  
Directed by
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bU58-zDeEK0</pre>
  Tazrow Murayama
+
 
 +
<pre>Next Power (MAC)
 +
 
 +
Produce (プロデュース)
 +
Original Work (原作)
 +
Main Scenario (メインシナリオ)
 +
Program (プログラム)
 +
Game Design (ゲ一ムデザイン)
 +
Graphics (グラフィック)
 +
Music (音楽)
 +
  Shogo Tanaka (田中 昌吾)
 +
 
 +
Direction (ディレクション)
 +
Sub Scenario (サブシナリオ)
 +
Character Design (キャラクタデザイン)
 +
Map Design (マップデザイン)
 +
Tomoharu Nakano (中野 智治)
 +
 
 +
Music (音楽)
 +
Hiroshi Kimura (木村 浩)</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>TOSCA (Android/iOS)
 +
 
 +
Planning & Director
 +
Hiroyuki Imabayashi
 +
 
 +
Programming
 +
Falcon Co., Ltd.
 +
 
 +
Chief Advisor
 +
Marehiko Kondo
 +
 
 +
Produce
 +
Pictria Inc.
 +
 
 +
Developer
 +
Falcon Co., Ltd.
 +
 
 +
Special Staff
 +
Midori Ito
 +
Mitsuhiro Noda
 +
 
 +
Designer
 +
Hitomi Kamasu
 +
Akira Komeda
 +
Natsumi Yamauchi
 +
 
 +
Music Creation
 +
Suda Music Factory
 +
 
 +
Special Thanks
 +
Itano Kumanbow
 +
Daisuke Yamauchi</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Caesar no Yabou II / Warrior of Rome II (MD/GEN)
 +
 
 +
US version
 +
 
 +
Staff
  
 
Program
 
Program
  Masaya Numashita
+
  M. Kato
  Kazuhito Takeuchi
+
  Urotanke
 +
Skeleton
 +
T. Takaki
 +
Chie
  
Charactor Design
+
Design
  Tazrow Murayama
+
  Otabou
  Yuki Fukushima
+
  DRM14
  Hidewo Nkz
+
  K. Nishii
Yuji Satoh
+
  
Stage Design
+
Music
  Tazrow Murayama
+
  Pirata
  Pirosi Shivayama
+
  Kappa
  
Animation Design
+
Thanks
  Tazrow Murayama
+
  Taturou
  Hidewo Nkz
+
  Toshirou
  Yuji Satoh
+
  Page Boy
Yuki Fukushima
+
  
Movie Design
+
Presented by
  Jiro Hanzawa
+
  © Micronet 1992
  
Other Graphics
+
https://www.twitch.tv/videos/116478136</pre>
Daisaku Yatushiro
+
  
Music Composer
+
<pre>The Mahjong Touhaiden (SFC)
Takahiro Wakuta
+
  
Publicity Design
+
―キャスト― (-Cast-)
  Risa Kaneta
+
  京極 剣匠 (??? Kyōgoku)
  Yuki Fukushima
+
  伊達 万丈 (???)
  Pirosi Shivayama
+
  土御門 凱 (???)
 +
不動 拳 (Ken Fudō)
 +
二陛堂 麻里 (Mari ???)
 +
丸条 克明 (Katsuaki ???)
 +
春日 源四郎 (Genshirō Kasuga)
 +
北 晶夫 (Akio Kita)
 +
高倉 紫野 (Murasakino Takakura)
 +
スティング (Sting)
 +
白川 さわみ (Sawami Shirakawa)
 +
真尾 まお (Mao Manao)
 +
  (友情出演) ((Friendship Appearance))
 +
ティーバーA―10 (Tea Bar A-10)
 +
  (友情出演) ((Friendship Appearance))
  
Charactor Voice
+
―スタッフ― (-Staff-)
Kotori Morino
+
Kouzi Sekido
+
  
 +
企画 (Planning)
 +
大和 昌史 (Masafumi Yamato)
 +
 +
技術 (Technology)
 +
塚田 政彦 (Masahiko Tsukada)
 +
八木 一夫 (Kazuo Yagi)
 +
荒井 義也 (Yoshiya Arai)
 +
福田 陽一 (Yōichi Fukuda)
 +
中西 裕一 (Yūichi Nakanishi)
 +
浦下 伸一 (Shinichi Urashita)
 +
 +
美術 (Artwork)
 +
絹本 祐子 (Yūko Kenpon)
 +
足立 公司 (Kōji Adachi)
 +
池田 昌子 (Masako Ikeda)
 +
松井 工 (Kō Matsui)
 +
山本屋 勝之 (Katsuyuki Yamamotoya?)
 +
引原 ゆかり (Yukari Hikihara)
 +
別宮 香 (Kaori Betsumiya)
 +
 +
音楽 (Music)
 +
細井 聡司 (Satoshi Hosoi)
 +
山名 正己 (Masaki Yamana)
 +
伊藤 博之 (Hiroyuki Itō)
 +
青木 のりえ (Norie Aoki)
 +
 +
広報 (Public Relations)
 +
松田 謙二 (Kenji Matsuda)
 +
小林 幸彦 (Yukihiko Kobayashi)
 +
塩見 一夫 (Kazuo Shiomi)
 +
三嶋 知美 (Tomomi Mishima)
 +
 +
販売 (Marketing)
 +
秋田 隆治 (Ryūji Akita)
 +
村山 佳史 (Yoshifumi Murayama)
 +
堀池 宏 (Hiroshi Horiike)
 +
清水 広美 (Hiromi Shimizu)
 +
澤井 真美 (Mami Sawai)
 +
 +
協力 (Cooperation)
 +
味岡 源太郎 (Gentarō Ajioka)
 +
 +
監修 (Supervision)
 +
古川 晃司 (Kōji Furukawa)
 +
 +
https://www35.atwiki.jp/sfcall/pages/961.html</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>Jinryuu Senki (Neo Geo)
 +
 +
Staff
 +
 +
Producer
 +
Katsumi Nagata
 +
 +
Planning
 +
Director
 +
  Shinichi Itoh
 +
 +
Assistant
 +
  Kenji Matsuo
 +
 +
Program
 +
Haruo Oohori
 +
Takeshi Hirakawa
 +
Tomohisa Yamagata
 +
 +
Design
 +
Mamoru Nakano
 +
Kenji Nishimura
 +
Takeshi Nishino
 +
 +
Graphic
 +
Director
 +
  Kazuo Hirayama
 +
 
 +
Sub Director
 +
  Tetsuya Miyazaki
 +
  Masaru Moriya
 +
 
 +
Character
 +
  Masaya Ookura
 +
  Kazuyoshi Oosugi
 +
  Yoshiko Kusuda
 +
  Anie Shioya
 +
  Katsuya Shinohara
 +
  Mariko Shimizu
 +
  Makoto Nakagawa
 +
  Yuko Nakamura
 +
  Mitsuyasu Nomoto
 +
  Takeshi Yoshida
 +
 
 +
Back Ground
 +
  Shinichi Inoue
 +
  Toshiyuki Motoki
 +
  Atsushi Nakao
 +
  Kenji Nakano
 +
 
 +
Sound
 +
 +
Back Ground Music
 +
  Joe Rinoie
 +
  and
 +
  Harrie Hosotani
 +
  at
 +
  Studio Muv
 +
 
 +
Sound Effect
 +
  Music Worx
 +
 
 +
Voice
 +
  Himawari Theatre Group (劇団ひまわり)
 +
 
 
Special Thanks
 
Special Thanks
  Takeshi Ishizashi
+
  Chikahito Ikami
  Yutaka Hirata
+
  Nobuyuki Yamashita
  Masayuki Onome
+
  Keiko Shimoda
  Takashi Nishimura
+
   
  Hirokazu Touyama
+
  Hayashi Communication Inc. (林 コミュニケーション INC)
  Kohichi Wakatsuki
+
  MADE IN JAPAN INC
  A-Tive
+
   
  click!Too
+
  Fumi Inoue
  DreamCube Co., Ltd.
+
   
  Pole To Win Co., Ltd.
+
Kenji Maruoka
Tactical and Zappy Corporation</pre>
+
Tomokazu Murata
 +
Mitsunari Nishide
 +
Keisuke Komamiya
 +
 +
Presented by
 +
Astec21 Co.,Ltd.
 +
   
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_u4GQrQNpmo</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Monster Summoner (GBA)
 +
 
 +
Planning (企画)
 +
Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)
 +
 
 +
Program (プログラム)
 +
Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)
 +
Masahiko Nakamura (中村 雅彦)
 +
 
 +
Character Design (キャラクター・デザイン)
 +
Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)
 +
 
 +
Screen Design (スクリーン・デザイン)
 +
Masahiro Kajita (梶田 昌裕)
 +
 
 +
Field Design (フィールド・グラフィック)
 +
Nami Takasaki (高崎 奈美)
 +
Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)
 +
 
 +
Character Graphics (キャラクター・グラフィック)
 +
Yuuichi Manda (万田 雄一)
 +
Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)
 +
 
 +
Event Graphics (イベントシーン・グラフィック)
 +
Masahiro Kajita (梶田 昌裕)
 +
Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)
 +
 
 +
Sound Effects (サウンド・エフェクト)
 +
Naoki Tsuchiya (土屋 直樹)
 +
 
 +
Music Composer (ミュージック・コンポーズ)
 +
Naoki Tsuchiya (土屋 直樹)
 +
 
 +
Scenario (シナリオ)
 +
Yousuke Fujiki (藤本 洋介)
 +
 
 +
Promotion (プロモーション)
 +
Tomoaki Ogawa (小川 智章)
 +
Jouji Nagoya (名児耶 譲治)
 +
 
 +
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)
 +
 
 +
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー)
 +
Yasuyuki Narushima (成島 康之)
 +
 
 +
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 +
Hiromichi Narushima (成島 啓道)
 +
 
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=onT420SshqM</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>In Your Face (AC)
 +
 
 +
Game Designer
 +
T. Matsui
 +
 
 +
Graphic Designer
 +
Y. Koyanagi
 +
T. Hayakawa
 +
Sadao Watanabe (S. Watanabe)
 +
Mamoru Horikoshi (M. Horikoshi)
 +
 
 +
Music & SE
 +
Hikoshi Hashimoto (H. Hashimoto)
 +
Kiyoshi Yokoyama (K. Yokoyama)
 +
 
 +
Title Design
 +
T. Hayakawa
 +
 
 +
Special Thanks
 +
Many Another People
 +
and You!
 +
 
 +
https://twitter.com/GTheGuardian/status/1046549305975279618</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>What's Michael? (PC-88)
 +
 
 +
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 +
Kimio Kamata (Free) (鎌田公夫 (フリー))
 +
 
 +
Program (プログラム)
 +
Kazuhiko Ito (伊藤 和彦)
 +
 
 +
Art (作画)
 +
Studio Ship (スタジオ シップ)
 +
 
 +
Graphics (グラフィック)
 +
Thinking Rabbit (シンキングラビット)
 +
 
 +
Art Direction (アートディレクション)
 +
Etsuko Taniguchi (谷口 恵津子)
 +
 
 +
Music (音楽)
 +
Ryuji Sasai (ささい りゅうじ)
 +
 
 +
Produce (プロデュース)
 +
Masanori Otsu (大津 正徳)
 +
 
 +
Cooperation (協力)
 +
Clearway (クリアウェイ)
 +
 
 +
Planning, Production (企画 制作)
 +
Micro Cabin Co., Ltd. (株式会社マイクロキャビン)
 +
 
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=i82FUD7_8DA</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Hiden Inyou Kikouhou: Ca Da (GB)
 +
 
 +
Total Produced by
 +
Shinichi Tobita
 +
 
 +
Arrange Directed by
 +
Max K. Shiokawa
 +
 
 +
Supervisor as
 +
Funky Ohnuma
  
<pre>Finger Flashing (PS)
+
Image Illustrated by
 +
Suzy Amakane
  
 
Executive Producer
 
Executive Producer
  Tsutomu Yoshikawa (Tom Yoshikawa)
+
  Susumu Akutu
  
Director
+
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/509.html</pre>
  Yutaka Hirata
+
 
 +
<pre>The Golem Master (PC 98)
 +
 
 +
Concept / Design (原案/原作)
 +
Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)
 +
 
 +
Scenario (シナリオ)
 +
MaruMasa
 +
 
 +
Program (プログラム)
 +
Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)
 +
 
 +
Map (マップ)
 +
MaruMasa
 +
 
 +
Dot Characters (ドットキャラクター)
 +
Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)
 +
 
 +
Illustration (原画)
 +
Hiroshi Hori (堀 寛志)
 +
 
 +
Illustration Refine (原画処理)
 +
Kinoo? Koizumi (小泉 昨日夫)
 +
Takashi Yamazaki (山崎 隆)
 +
Shinobu Fukuhara (福原 忍)
 +
 
 +
Entry (入力)
 +
Shou Kodama (木霊 喚)
 +
Saki Moriki (森樹 サキ)
 +
Norio Sakai (酒井 のりお)
 +
 
 +
Thanks
 +
Wagahiko? (我 彦)
 +
 
 +
Assistanr Producer (制作補)
 +
Hirotoshi? Aoki (青木 宏肇)
 +
 
 +
Producer (制作)
 +
Nobukazu Watanabe (渡部 信和)
 +
 
 +
(C) Sur De Wave 1993 (C.シュールドウェーブ1993)
 +
 
 +
But it was made by me, hahahaha! (だけど作ったのは私だワハハハ)
 +
Green System / Kouji Saiki (グリーンシステム 佐伯KOUJI)</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>UWC (NES)
 +
 
 +
Planner & Director
 +
  Kanji Inomata (K. Inomata)
  
 
Programmer
 
Programmer
  Takeshi Ishizashi
+
  Hiroto Nakamura (H. Nakamura)
 +
  &
 +
Katsuhiko Sadamoto (K. Sadamoto)
  
Graphic Designer
+
Character-designer
  Koichi Wakatsuki
+
  Shinkichi Abe (S. Abe)
 +
  &
 +
S. Matsuyama
  
Music Composer
+
Music-composer
  Takahiro Wakuta
+
  Masayuki Kurinaga (M. Kurinaga)
  
Radio Actress
+
Programming-controller
  Akane Nakano
+
  Masaharu Ohno? Matsuhiro Ohno? (M. Ohno)
  
Movie Producer
+
Produced by Seta Co., Ltd.</pre>
Yuki Nakao
+
  
Publicity Designer
+
<pre>V-Ball: Beach Volley Heroes (PS)
  Risa Kaneta
+
 
 +
Main Programmer
 +
Makoto Satou
 +
 
 +
Programmer
 +
Takeshi Hosono
 +
Toshiyuki Kondo
 +
 
 +
Background Design
 +
Koji Maruta
 +
 
 +
Character Design
 +
Touru Tsuboya
 +
 
 +
Motion Design
 +
Nobuharu Hiruma
 +
Hiroe Mizushima
 +
Tomohiro Naruse
 +
 
 +
Motion Director
 +
Naoki Sakamoto
 +
 
 +
Visual Director
 +
Tetsuya Wahira
 +
 
 +
Sound Composer
 +
Digital Sound Products
 +
 
 +
Music Produced by
 +
Ole "Olla" Mogensen
 +
 
 +
Music Composed by
 +
Thomas "Laxity" Egeskov Peterson
 +
 
 +
Voice Director
 +
Junko Tanimoto
 +
 
 +
Voice Cast
 +
Youko Asada
 +
Thomas Clark
 +
Tokuyoshi Kawashima
 +
Tomoyuki Kohno
 +
Kouichi Sakaguchi
 +
Tetsuya Sakai
 +
Kaoru Shimamura
 +
 
 +
Translator
 +
Mariko Kido
 +
 
 +
Game Director
 +
  Hiroyuki Sekimoto
  
 
Special Thanks
 
Special Thanks
  Tazrow Murayama
+
  Hideyuki Abe
  Jiro Hanzawa
+
  Hidetoshi Kashiwaya
  Masato Sudo
+
  Tsuyoshi Otake
  Yoichi Yamada
+
  Kayo Satou
  Yuji Satoh
+
  Mitsuru Takahashi
  Yuki Fukushima
+
  Miwako Tanahashi
  and Many Others...</pre>
+
  Shouichi Toyoshima
 +
Hiroe Tsuchida
 +
Haruyuki Watanabe
  
<pre>Pocket Love 2 (GB)
+
Supervisor
 +
Greg Rice
 +
Masao Shiroto
  
Planning ? (きかくげんあん)
+
Producer
  Hisayoshi Ichikawa (いちかわ ひさよし)
+
  Ken Iwamoto
  Nyamuko 23 (にゃむこ23)
+
  Soren "Smatso" Lund
  
Game Design (げーむ でざいん)
+
Developed by
  Nyamuko 23 (Hideyuki Satou) (にゃむこ23 (さとう ひでゆき))
+
  Avit Inc.
  
Event Scenario (いべんとしなりお)
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=t99xZ6utQb0</pre>
Momoko Sapporo (さっぽろ ももこ)
+
Maika Nomura? (のむら♥まいか)
+
  
Program (ぷろぐらむ)
+
<pre>SD Gundam Wars (WIN)
Tadatoshi Saiki (さいき ただとし)
+
  
Macro Program (まくろ ぷろぐらむ)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プ口デューサー)
  Kazutaka Komiya (こみや かずたか)
+
  Yasuo Miyakawa (宮河 恭夫)
  
Character Design (きゃらくたー でざいん)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Momoko Sapporo (さっぽろ ももこ)
+
  Masamu Yamaguchi (山ロ 征武)
General Watanabe (じぇねらる わたなべ)
+
  
Graphics (ぐらふぃっく)
+
Program (プログラム)
  Masao Kawai (かわい まさお)
+
  Kakuma Abe (阿部 角馬)
 +
Hironatsu Yamada (山田 大夏)
 +
(佐藤 聡)
 +
(深谷 茂治)
  
Sound (さうんど)
+
Graphic (グラフィック)
  Yama-san (やまさん)
+
  Tsutomu Ozawa (小沢 努)
 +
Noburou Tanaka (田中 のぶろう)
 +
Eiji Arai (荒井 栄児)
  
Director (でぃれくたー)
+
Movie Production (ム一ビ一制作)
  Masaki Nakamura (なかむら まさき)
+
  Osamu Nakagawa (中川 治)
  
Debug (でばっぐ)
+
Design Arrange Cooperation (デザインアレンジ協力)
  Shunsaku Nishigaki (にしがき しゅんさく)
+
  Susumu Imaishi (今石 進)
Noriou Tsuchiya (つちや のりおう)
+
  Daisei Fujii (藤井 大誠)
Satoshi Uchida (うちだ さとし)
+
  Ichiko Kageyama (かげやま いちこ)
Nobuhito Takagi (たかぎ のぶひと)
+
  Fujii (ふじい)
+
Namiki (なみき)
+
Koizumi (こいずみ)
+
  Miyazaki (みやざき)
+
  
Special Thanks (すぺしゃる さんくす)
+
Sound Production (音響制作)
  Osamushi Katou (かとう おさむし)
+
  (株式会社 卜マソン)
  
Publicity (せんでん)
+
Sound Producer (音響ブロデューサー)
  Tooru Takahashi (たかはし とおる)
+
  Koji Uematsu (上松 幸司)
Kiyomi Yada (やだ きよみ)
+
  
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/714.html</pre>
+
Music (音楽)
 +
(新倉 知)
  
<pre>Kat's Run: Zen-Nippon K Car Senshuken (SFC)
+
Sound Effects (効果)
 +
Masakazu Yokoyama (横山 正和)
 +
Miya-chan (宮ちゃん)
  
Exective Producer
+
Manual Production (マニュアル制作)
  Hideyuki Yokoyama (H. Yokoyama)
+
Michiko Takahashi (高橋 美智子)
 +
  Naoto Yoshikawa (吉川 直人)
  
Producer
+
Development Cooperation (開発協力)
  Katsumasa Shimizu (K. Shimizu)
+
Yuji Shibata (柴田 祐司)
 +
Masato Utsunomiya (宇都宮 将人)
 +
  Kiyoshi Okazaki (岡崎 聖)
  
Chief Programmer
+
(大久保 幸恵)
  S. Amano
+
Jun Katsumata (勝又 淳)
 +
Yoshitaka Shido (紫藤 義隆)
 +
Isao Matsuzawa (松澤 勲)
 +
  (西山 光夫)
  
Director
+
Development (開発)
  T. Nemoto
+
  Wide Creative Network Lay-up
  
Game Designer
+
Production, Writing (制作・著作)
  Hidekatsu Tetsuda (H. Tetsuda)
+
  Bandai Digital Entertainment (バンダイ・デジタル・エンタテインメン卜)
  
Graphic Designer
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PBfKxe7cOto</pre>
Yoshifumi Nakayama (Y. Nakayama)
+
N. Okajima
+
  
Character Designer
+
<pre>Captain Tsubasa J: Zenkoku Seiha e no Chousen (GB)
Minoru Okamoto (M. Okamoto)
+
  
Sound Creator
+
Production Manager (プロダクションマネージャー)
Yusuke Takahama (Y. Takahama)
+
  Eisaku Maniwa (まにわ えいさく)
Satoshi Nagano (S. Nagano)
+
  Michihiko Shichi (M. Shichi)
+
  
Marketing
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
  Takashi Hanya (T. Hannya)
+
  Ken Fukaki (ふかき けん)
  Noburou Kawai (N. Kawai)
+
  Masamu Yamaguchi (やまぐち まさむ)
  Tatsuo Komatsu (T. Komatu)
+
 
  Fumihito Ishii (F. Isihi)
+
Executive Director (エグゼクティブディレクター)
  K. Hisada
+
  Michito Okamoto (おかもと みちと)
  Masanori Iden (M. Iden)
+
 
  Satoshi Minowa (S. Minowa)
+
Director (ディレクター)
 +
  Takahiro Nishimura (にしむら たかひろ)
 +
 
 +
Chief Programmer (チーフプログラマー)
 +
  Hiroshi Nakazawa (なかざわ ひろし)
 +
 
 +
Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
 +
  Kouji Mochizuki (もちずき こうじ)
 +
 
 +
Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
 +
  Hideto Yagi (やぎ ひでと)
 +
 
 +
Graphics (グラフィック)
 +
Masahiro Setoguchi (せとぐち まさひろ)
 +
Junichi Sugawara (すがわら じゅんいち)
 +
Tomoko Otoguro (おとぐろ ともこ)
 +
 
 +
Scenario (シナリオ)
 +
Kunio Wada (わだ くにお)
 +
 
 +
Sound (サウンド)
 +
Tomoyuki Hamada (はまだ ともゆき)
 +
 
 +
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 +
Fuyuto Takeda (たけだ ふゆと)
 +
Yutaka Sugiyama (すぎやま ゆたか)
 +
 
 +
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/690.html</pre>
  
Debugger
+
<pre>MoguMogu Gombo: Harukanaru Chou Ryouri Densetsu (GB)
Makoto Sugiura (M. Sugiura)
+
Shinobu Nonaka (S. Nonaka)
+
Ikuhiro Kitahara (I. Kitahara)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Bakusou Dekotora Densetsu GB Special: Otoko Dokyou no Tenka Touitsu (GBC)
+
Game MoguMogu Gombo Staff (ゲーム モグモグゴンボ スタッフ)
  
 
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
  Hisayoshi Ichikawa (いちかわ ひさよし)
+
  Masako Ooie (おおいえ まさこ)
  
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Kuniharu Hosoda (ほそだ くにはる)
+
  Takanori Ikeda (いけだ たかのり)
  
Planning (プランニング)
+
Director (ディレクター)
Game Design (ゲーム デザイン)
+
  Masahiro Ishida (いしだ まさひろ)
Event Production (イベントせいさく)
+
  Nobuaki Umeda (うめだ のぶあき)
+
  
Program (プログラム)
+
Assistant Director (アシスタントディレクター)
  Nobuyuki Narita (なりた のぶゆき)
+
  Youko Kioka (きおか ようこ)
Tamio Kadomatsu (かどまつ たみお)
+
  
Graphic Design (グラフィック デザイン)
+
Planning, Production Adviser (きかくせいさく アドバイザー)
  Nozomi Takeguchi (たけぐち のぞみ)
+
  Kiyotaka Sekine (せきね きよたか)
Shizuka Yashiro (やしろ しずか)
+
Fumiko Kurokawa (くろかわ ふみこ)
+
Hiromi Tagawa (たがわ ひろみ)  
+
  
Sound Effects (サウンドエフェクト)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
  Nobuyuki Shioda (しおだ のぶゆき)
+
  Ange de Beaute (アンジュ・ド・ボーテ)
  Takeshi Abo (あぼ たけし)
+
  B-Company (ビーカンパニー)
 +
Negiji Jimusho (ねぎし じむしょ)
  
Publicity (パブリシティー)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
  Shinji Nakamura (なかむら しんじ)
+
  Takashi Shouji (しょうじ たかし)
Tooru Takahashi (たかはし とおる)
+
Hiroyuki Onda (おんだ ひろゆき)
+
Yuuichi Tamura (たむら ゆういち)
+
Naoko Nagatsuma (ながつま なおこ)
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Takashi Sakai (さかい たかし)
+
  Kazuaki Takahashi (たかはし かずあき)
Kazuo Itou (いとう かずお)
+
Futoshi Sashida (さしだ ふとし)
+
Takumi Nakazawa (なかざわ たくみ)
+
  
Planning and Development Supervision (きかく かいはつかんしゅう)
+
Chief Director (チーフディレクター)
  Human Corporation (ヒューマンかぶしきがいしゃ)
+
  Jun Katsumata (かつまた じゅん)
 +
Hidemitsu Okinaka (おきなか ひでみつ)
 +
Tsuneaki Hirayama (ひらやま つねあき)
  
Published and Distributed by (はつばい はんばいもと)
+
Director (ディレクター)
  KID Corp. (かぶしきがいしゃKID)</pre>
+
  Yoshitaka Shidou (しどう よしたか)
 +
Kakuma Abe (あべ かくま)
 +
Takahiro Nishimura (にしむら たかひろ)
 +
Chikara Chiba (ちば ちから)
  
<pre>Samurai Kid (GBC)
+
Scenario (シナリオ)
 +
Tsuyoshi Koike (こいけ つよし)
 +
Yoshifumi Todoroki (とどろき よしふみ)
 +
Kunio Wada (わだ くにお)
  
Planner (プランナー)
+
Character Design (キャラクター デザイン)
  Teruhisa Kurosawa (くろさわ てるひさ)
+
  Kouji Yokoi (よこい こうじ)
  Makiko Yoshida (よしだ まきこ)
+
  Mio Higo (ひご みお)
  
Programmer (プログラマー)
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Toshiyuki Hirota (ひろた としゆき)
+
  Masahiro Setoguchi (せとぐち まさひろ)
  Shigeaki Matsugi (まつぎ しげあき)
+
  Yoshitaka Terada (てらだ よしたか)
  
Designer (デザイナー)
+
Program (プログラム)
  Teruhisa Kurosawa (くろさわ てるひさ)
+
  Wataru Itou (いとう わたる)
Makiko Yoshida (よしだ まきこ)
+
Naoyuki Oonishi (おおにし なおゆき)
+
  
 
Sound (サウンド)
 
Sound (サウンド)
  Tetsuya Nagata (ながた てつや)
+
  Tomoyuki Hamada (はまだ ともゆき)
 +
 
 +
TV MoguMogu Gombo Staff (テレビ モグモグ ゴンボ スタッフ)
 +
 
 +
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
Masatoshi Yoshioka (よしおか まさとし)
 +
Noriaki Nakayama (なかやま のりあき)
  
 
Director (ディレクター)
 
Director (ディレクター)
  Toshiyuki Hirota (ひろた としゆき)
+
  Chiaki Furuno (ふるの ちあき)
 +
Masahiro Ishida (いしだ まさひろ)
 +
Eiji Obata (おばた えいじ)
  
Manual (マニュアル)
+
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/759.html</pre>
Kyouko Shimomura (しもむら きょうこ)
+
  
Publicity (こうほう)
+
<pre>Metal Fangs (MD)
  Satoru Aida (あいだ さとる)
+
 
  Hitomi Yazawa (やざわ ひとみ)
+
Programer
 +
Tomoharu Kimura? (T.K)
 +
 
 +
Desiner
 +
Manabu Tamura? (M.T)
 +
 
 +
Sound
 +
Hiroshi Kawaguchi (Miyauchi)? (H.M)
 +
 
 +
Assistant
 +
Kenji Shimizu? (K.S)
 +
M.H
 +
Kenji Ota? (K.O)
 +
Hiroshi Hamagaki? (H.H)
 +
H.M</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Cho-Jin (X68000)
 +
 
 +
Game design
 +
Software
 +
Music driver
 +
Map design
 +
Map editor
 +
Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
 +
 
 +
Graphic design
 +
Character design
 +
K.Matsui
 +
Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
 +
 
 +
Music compose
 +
AND
 +
 
 +
Sampling
 +
Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
 +
AND
 +
 
 +
Voice
 +
Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
 +
AMIGA 500
 +
 
 +
Test player
 +
Paco & Shimya
 +
OZ
 +
 
 +
Special thankx
 +
Y.Kurata
 +
H.Nagata
 +
Pekin net
 +
Penguin land net
 +
BBS Motorolian
 +
 
 +
Presented by
 +
©MCMXCII FIX./H.Takeuchi
 +
 
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dvcFoOZZJxs</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Sotsugyou Bangai-hen: Nee Mahjong Shiyo! (SFC)
 +
 
 +
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 +
Hideo Takano (高野 秀夫)
 +
 
 +
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
Yasushi Watanabe (渡辺 靖)
 +
Keiichi Onogi (小野木 圭一)
 +
Akihiko Utou (鵜藤 明彦)
 +
 
 +
Planning (企画)
 +
Masayoshi Kubota (窪田 正義)
 +
 
 +
Original Design (原案)
 +
Nobukazu Takeuchi (竹内 信和)
 +
 
 +
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 +
Masaki Takei (竹井 正樹)
 +
 
 +
CG Supervisor (CG監修)
 +
Shintarou Majima (眞島 真太郎)
 +
 
 +
Director (ディレクター)
 +
Kenji Yamamoto (山元 健司)
 +
 
 +
Program (プログラム)
 +
Yuuki Shintani (新谷 祐樹)
 +
 
 +
Illustration (原画)
 +
Ryou Juujiya? (十字屋 亮)
 +
 
 +
Graphics (グラフィック)
 +
Kenji Yamamoto (山元 健司)
 +
Doguurou (土偶郎) - Masayuki Taguchi?
 +
Aki (あき) - Akiko Nagayama?
 +
Hideyuki Furuhashi (古橋 秀幸)
 +
 
 +
Music (音楽)
 +
Two Five (ツーファイブ)
 +
 
 +
Sound Data Convert (サウンドデータコンバート)
 +
Hiroyuki Hamada (浜田 弘之)
 +
 
 +
Cast (キャスト)
 +
Reiko Takagi (高城 麗子)
 +
  Yumi Touma (冬馬 由美)
 +
Kiyomi Arai (新井 聖美)
 +
  Hiromi Tsuru (鶴 ひろみ)
 +
Mami Shimura (志村 まみ)
 +
  Hinako Kanamaru (金丸 日向子)
 +
Mika Katou (加藤 美夏)
 +
  Junko Shimakata (嶋方 淳子)
 +
Shizuka Nakamoto (中本 静)
 +
  Aya Hisakawa (久川 綾)
 +
 
 +
Advisor (ドバイザー)
 +
Isao Katou (加藤 功)
 +
 
 +
Publicity (宣伝)
 +
  Makiko Yamamoto (山本 麻起子)
 +
 
 +
Design Works (デザインワークス)
 +
  Ryou Fukushima (福島 了)
  
 
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
  Masaki Furusawa (ふるさわ まさき)
+
  Masao Mochizuki (望月 正雄)
  Atsushi Ichiyanagi (いちやなぎ あつし)
+
  Rai Kannazuki (神無月 らい) - Takaaki Souno?
  Osamu Katou (かとう おさむ)
+
  Noboru Satou (佐藤 登)
  Tomoaki Majima (まじま ともあき)
+
  Takashi Sugimoto (杉本 尚志)
  Masahiko Nagasawa (ながさわ まさひこ)
+
  Mokeke (もけけ)
  Narito Inoue (いのうえ なりと)
+
  Takashi Yamashita (山下 孝)
  Sachie Iwata (いわた さちえ)
+
  Red-
  Namie Ishikawa (いしかわ なみえ)
+
Clover
 +
 
 +
Support (協力)
 +
  Aoni Production (青二プロダクション)
 +
 
 +
Development (開発)
 +
Eleven (イレブン)
 +
 
 +
©1994 HEADROOM / KSS</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Pro Yakyuu Nettou Puzzle Stadium (PS1)
 +
 
 +
Planning & Coordination (企画・進行)
 +
Naomitsu Ikezoe (池添 尚充)
 +
Masayuki Tanoue (田之上 昌幸)
 +
 
 +
Graphics (グラフィック)
 +
Toshinori Tabata (田畑 利徳)
 +
Yuina Shibayama (柴山 維夏)
 +
Junichi Suzuki (鈴木 淳一)
 +
Yoshio Kihara (木原 啓雄)
 +
Masayoshi Sudou (須藤 正喜)
 +
 
 +
Program (プログラム)
 +
Naoiku Kanda (神田 直活)
 +
Hidemasa Arai (荒井 英昌)
 +
Takeshi Machida (町田 健史)
 +
ATGC
 +
 
 +
Sound (サウンド)
 +
Yasushi Matsuki (松木 泰)
 +
Masayuki Tanoue (田之上 昌幸)
 +
 
 +
SPECIAL THANKS TO
 +
Taku Ariizumi (有泉 拓)
 +
Takeshi Ishikawa (石川 武志)
 +
Masayuki Kinoshita (木下 雅之)
 +
Kaoru Sakamoto (坂本 薫)
 +
Satoshi Shimada (島田 聡)
 +
Masumi Sugimoto (杉本 真澄)
 +
Chiaki Nagatomo (長友 千明)
 +
Kouichi Hashizu (橋都 幸一)
 +
Yoshiyasu Horiuchi (堀内 美康)
 +
Hiroo Miura (三浦 弘生)
 +
Hiyoshi Yamakami (山上 日吉)
 +
Junpei Yamaguchi (山口 淳平)
 +
Hiroshi Yamaguchi (山口 寛)
 +
Hiroko Watanabe (渡辺 寛子)
  
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Shouzou Ueno (うえの しょうぞう)
+
  Atsuo Kazama (風間 敦夫)
 +
Masao Doi (土居 政生)
 +
Takayuki Yasutomi (安富 隆幸)
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VtsizWErx0E</pre>
+
Executive Producer (EX.プロデューサー)
 +
Ryozo Gohara (郷原 涼三)</pre>
  
<pre>Shadow Brain (FC)
+
<pre>Hello Kitty: White Present (PS1)
  
Original Story
+
PRODUCER
  Masanori Kinomiya
+
  HIROAKI BABA(HUDSON)
  
Game Story
+
PROJECT MANAGER
  Tomohiro Chiba
+
  MITSUHIRO KADOWAKI(HUDSON)
Yousuke Kuroda
+
  
Game Balance
+
DIRECTOR
  Kohichi Watabe
+
  OSAMU KIMURA(HUDSON)
  
Character Design
+
  Hideo Nagasawa
+
PLANNER & STAGE DESIGNER
  Shuji Imai
+
  OSAMU SUGANO(Goo!)
  Kohichi Noda
+
  KENICHI YABE(Goo!)
 +
  TOSHIO WAKABAYASHI(Goo!)
  
"Gaida" Design
+
PROGRAMMER
  Screaming "Mad" George
+
  YOSHIYUKI NAKAHARA(Goo!)
 +
SHIN SUGIYAMA(Goo!)
 +
JUN MAEJIMA(Goo!)
 +
MASAKI NOHARA(Goo!)
 +
TOSHIO WAKABAYASHI(Goo!)
  
Graphic Design
+
DEBUG
  Maru Chan
+
  SIGETAKA NEGISHI
  Bon2 Pin
+
  AYUKO WATANABE
Maedara
+
  
 +
YUMI HAYASHI
 +
KAORI NAKAYAMA
 +
SACHIKO UJIE
 +
NORIHITO NAGAI
 +
YOUSUKE HIMEMOTO
 +
TOSHIYUKI TOMOSAKA
 +
SEIICHIROU NAKAMURA
 +
RYOUICHI NAKAMURA
 +
TOSHIHIRO INAI
 +
KANAE MORITA
 +
TAKAYUKI KATAYAMA
 +
SAORI NAGASAWA
 +
HIROAKI IWAFUNE
 +
IKUMI SAWAI
 +
 +
 +
SOUND DIRECT
 +
TAKESHI SATO(T's MUSIC)
 +
 +
MUSIC
 +
CHAMY(T's MUSIC)
 +
 +
SOUND EFFECT
 +
YOSHIYUKI KADOOKA(T's MUSIC)
 +
 +
 +
ART DIRECTOR
 +
TOMOSUKE KASHIWABARA(JAM)
 +
 +
DESIGNER
 +
TOMOSUKE KASHIWABARA(JAM)
 +
KENICHI UEYAMA(JAM)
 +
KAZUHISA SUGETA(JAM)
 +
KAZUHIRO HAYASHIDA(JAM)
 +
KUNI(JAM)
 +
YOSHIKAZU AOKI(JAM)
 +
AKIKO YAMADA(JAM)
 +
KAORU SUGIMOTO(JAM)
 +
 +
 +
SPECIAL THANKS
 +
KAZUMI SAWAI(HUDSON)
 +
 +
KAZUYOSHI MURATA(SANRIO)
 +
YUTAKA MAEZAWA(SANRIO)
 +
NAOKO SUDO(SANRIO)
 +
 +
T's MUSIC
 +
 +
JAM</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>Android (AC)
 +
 +
Staff
 +
S.Yumoto
 +
Kenji Nakajima (K.Nakagima)
 +
H.Sakaue
 +
Masasuke Aruga (M.Aruga)
 +
Kiyoshi Yokoyama (K.Yokoyama)
 +
Eiichirou Kouta (E.Kouda)
 +
Akimichi Oda (A.Oda)
 +
 +
Original Story by
 +
Teruo.Ohira</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>Toki no Senshi (AC)
 +
 +
Produced by
 +
Exa Planning
 +
 +
Game Designed by
 +
Kenji Nakajima
 +
Yoshiyuki Ishikawa
 +
 +
Character Designed by
 +
Keisuke Abe (A·B·U)
 +
Eiichirou Kouta (Eiichiroh)
 +
Buta-kun
 +
 +
Sound Composed by
 +
Jiroh Itaya
 +
 +
Development Advised by
 +
Hiroshi Ohta
 +
 +
Programmed by
 +
Akimichi Oda</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>All The Lunar (Windows)
 +
 +
Production & Publishing (制作・発売)
 +
Kadokawa Shoten (角川書店)
 +
 +
Cooperation (協力)
 +
ESP
 +
 +
 +
Staff (スタッフ)
 +
 +
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
Masahiro Inoue (Kadokawa Shoten (井上 雅博 (角川書店))
 +
 +
Planning & Arrangement (企画・構成)
 +
Masahiro Inoue (Kadokawa Shoten (井上 雅博 (角川書店))
 +
Nobuhito Uchiyama (内山 信人 (flagship inc.))
 +
 +
Production Support (プロデュース協力)
 +
Akira Higashiyama (東山 陽 (ESP))
 +
 +
Dialogue Supervisor (ダイアローグ監修)
 +
Kei Shigema (Scenario Factory Gekkou) (重馬 敬 (シナリオ工房 月光))
 +
 +
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 +
Toshiyuki Kubooka (窪岡 俊之)
 +
 +
 +
Cast (キャスト)
 +
氷上 恭子 (ルーナ)
 +
池澤 春菜 (ジェンカ)
 +
浅田 葉子 (ミア)
 +
横山 智佐 (ルーシア)
 +
久川 綾 (ジーン)
 +
林原 めぐみ (ルミーナ)
 +
 +
 +
Programming Staff (プログラミングスタッフ)
 +
 +
Program Creation (プログラム制作)
 +
flagship inc.
 +
 +
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブディレクター)
 +
Hitoshi Furuki (古木 均)
 +
 +
Director (ディレクター)
 +
Nobuhito Uchiyama (内山 信人)
 +
 +
Program (プログラム)
 +
Yuuji Katou (加藤 祐司)
 +
Nagaaki Fukase (深瀬 長彰)
 +
Shinnosuke Iwagi (岩城 進之介)
 +
 +
Visual Design (ビジュアルデザイン)
 +
Hiroshi Fukuda (福田 寛)
 +
 +
Creative Assistant (クリエイティブアシスタント)
 +
Hiroshi Murakami (村上 博志)
 +
 +
Production Manager (プロダクションマネージャー)
 +
Masaaki Itabashi (板橋 正明)
 +
 +
 +
Audio Production (音響制作)
 +
 +
Post-Production Direction (アフレコディレクション)
 +
Isao Mizoguchi (Two Five) (溝口 功 (ツーファイブ))
 +
 +
Post-Production Studio (アフレコスタジオ)
 +
TWO FIVE STUDIO
 +
 +
Cooperation (協力)
 +
Takashi Itou (Aoni Production) (伊藤 卓史 (青二プロダクション))
 +
 +
 +
Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
 +
Hiroaki Kobayashi (K-Plus Artworks (小林 博明 (Kプラスアートワークス))</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>Tenjin Kaisen 2 (GB)
 +
 +
STAFF
 +
 +
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
 +
Akio Kobayashi
 +
 +
PRODUCED BY
 +
Junichiro Kawazoe
 +
 +
DIRECTED BY
 +
Norio Nakagata
 +
 +
GAME DESIGNED BY
 +
Natsuki Uryu
 +
 +
GRAPHICS DESIGNED BY
 +
Shinichi Ogawa
 +
 +
SOUND EFFECTS AND MUSIC BY
 +
Yusuke Takahama
 +
 +
PROGRAMMING BY
 +
Seiji Kawakatsu
 +
 +
SPECIAL THANKS TO
 +
Tomoyuki Inoue
 +
Yoshiaki Suzuki
 +
Akihiro Ichihara
 +
Satoshi Okano
 +
Ichiro Shibata
 +
Eri Sakai
 +
Keiko Yamamoto
 +
 +
SYSTEM SUPERVISOR
 +
Kunihito Hiramatsu
 +
 +
Presented by MELDAC and LIVE PLANNING</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>Shin Nihon Pro Wrestling: Toukon Retsuden Advance (GBA)
 +
 +
STAFF ROLL
 +
 +
Senior Executive Producer (シニアエグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 +
Kantarou Tomiyama (富山幹太郎)
 +
 +
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 +
Shigeki Yanagisawa (柳澤茂樹)
 +
 +
General Managers (ゼネラルマネージャー)
 +
Shunji Kamio (神尾俊二)
 +
Nobuhisa Okihata (與畑信久)
 +
 +
Manager (マネージャー)
 +
Toshihiro Morioka (森岡俊広)
 +
 +
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
Yasushi Koyama (小山泰司)
 +
 +
Planning / Scenario (企画/シナリオ)
 +
Tomoyuki Matsumoto (松本朋幸)
 +
 +
Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
 +
Yasunori Kobayashi (小林康紀)
 +
 +
Assistant Programmer (アシスタントプログラマー)
 +
Terumasa Kawamoto (川本照政)
 +
 +
Main Graphicker (メイングラフィッカー)
 +
Yousuke Ikeda (池田陽介)
 +
 +
Assistant Graphicker (アシスタントグラフィッカー)
 +
Takashi Kouno (河野隆司)
 +
 +
Move Creation Director (技作成ディレクター)
 +
Tomonori Takashima (高嶋宏則)
 +
 +
Move Creation Assistant (技作成アシスタント)
 +
Ryou? Naitou (内藤亮)
 +
Kenichi Yamahashi (山橋健一)
 +
 +
Sound Creator (サウンドクリエイター)
 +
Yasuhiro Kawasaki (川崎康宏)
 +
 +
Special Advisor (スペシャルアドバイザー)
 +
Junzou Shimada (嶋田順三)
 +
 +
Original Wrestler Design (オリジナルレスラーデザイン)
 +
Condor Saitou (コンドル斎藤)
 +
 +
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス )
 +
Suguru Yokota (横田村主)
 +
Fumihiko Ozawa (小澤文彦)
 +
Osamu Ootaki (大滝理)
 +
Emi Andou (安藤恵美)
 +
Shin-Nihon Pro Wrestling (新日本プロレスリング株式会社)
 +
Hideyuki Watanabe (渡辺秀幸)
 +
PRO-WRESTLING ZERO-ONE
 +
Yoshiyuki Nakamura (中村祥之)
 +
Hiroshi Hase Office (馳浩事務所)
 +
Yuuko Ueno (上野裕子)
 +
Michinoku Prowres (株式会社みちのくプロレス)
 +
Yoshinori Takizawa (瀧澤義則)
 +
Weekly Gong Editorial Dept. (週刊ゴング編集部)
 +
Takahiro Yamamoto (山本貴弘)</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>Tokyo Majin Gakuen: Fuju Houroku (GBA)
 +
 +
Voice Cast (声の出演)
 +
堀江 由衣
 +
川鍋 雅樹
 +
浅川 悠
 +
石黒 貴之
 +
田村 ゆかり
 +
津村 まこと
 +
坪井 智浩
 +
増田 ゆき
 +
関口 英司
 +
永迫 舞
 +
高瀬 右光
 +
齋藤 周
 +
笹沼 晃
 +
吉住 梢
 +
長谷川たか子
 +
樫井 笙人
 +
小上 裕通
 +
小野 英昭
 +
岡田 純子
 +
鈴木 正和
 +
浜田 賢ニ
 +
丁田 政ニ郎
 +
加瀬 康之
 +
石田 彰
 +
幸田 夏穂
 +
くわはら 利晃
 +
田中 一永
 +
長谷川 智子
 +
乾 政子
 +
重松 朋子
 +
 +
Planning (企画)
 +
Chikara Saitou (齋藤 力)
 +
 +
Planning Assistant (企画補)
 +
Hidemi Hamada (濱田 英美)
 +
 +
Script & Scenario (脚本・演出)
 +
Shuuhou Imai (今井 秋芳)
 +
Ryouta Inoue (井上 亮太)
 +
Kaneitsuji (かねいつぢ)
 +
Satoru Kawasaki (かわさき 暁)
 +
Wataru Mabe (真部 渉)
 +
Tomio Kanazawa (金沢 十三男)
 +
 +
Program (プログラム)
 +
Toshiaki Okamoto (岡本 利昭)
 +
Masanori Kinoshita (木下 真憲)
 +
Haruyuki Kobayashi (小林 治幸)
 +
Takashi Sorimachi (﨤町 孝)
 +
 +
Graphics (グラフィック)
 +
Hiroshi Tamawashi (霊鷲 宏)
 +
Katsutoshi Hodaka (保高 勝俊)
 +
Takuya Saitou (斎藤 卓也)
 +
Haruhisa Umeda (梅田 晴久)
 +
 +
Music & Sound Effects (音楽・効果音)
 +
Takashi Nitta (新田 高史)
 +
 +
Sound (サウンド)
 +
Mitsuhiro Tabata (田畑 三津広)
 +
 +
Voice Editing (音声編集)
 +
Asamitsu Matsushita (松下 朝光)
 +
 +
Voice Casting (声優キャスティング)
 +
Yoshiyuki Kadooka (角岡 義行)
 +
 +
Cursed Talisman Illustrations (咒符イラスト)
 +
Yasunaga Minamishi? (南志 安永)
 +
 +
Premier Talisman Illustrations (プレミア符イラスト)
 +
Yoshitomo? Kobayashi (小林 美智)
 +
Ayumi Kasai (笠井 あゆみ)
 +
Yasunaga Minamishi? (南志 安永)
 +
Susumu Saitou (斎藤 晋)
 +
Asato Kina (喜名 朝飛)
 +
Kazunori Seta (瀬田 一徳)
 +
 +
Package Design (パッケージ製作)
 +
Kiyoshi Takizawa (瀧澤 潔)
 +
 +
Title Logo (タイトルロゴ)
 +
Mitsunobu Kurosawa (黒澤 光信)
 +
 +
Art Work (アートワーク)
 +
Kiyoshi Takizawa (瀧澤 潔)
 +
Miki Miyagi (宮城 美紀)
 +
 +
Marketing (宣伝)
 +
Hideyuki Mizutani (水谷 英之)
 +
Takuhiro Gotou (後藤 琢宏)
 +
 +
Publicity (広報)
 +
Shunsuke Murai (村井 俊介)
 +
 +
Management (営業)
 +
Tsuyoshi Tobitsuka (飛塚 剛)
 +
Takuay Negishi (根岸 卓也)
 +
 +
Production Support (制作協力)
 +
Masao Teshima (豊島 雅郎)
 +
Shinobu Satou (佐藤 至信)
 +
Yoshinao Shimada (島田 良尚)
 +
Yoshihisa Oobuchi (大渕 善久)
 +
Kouji Yugeta (弓削田 公司)
 +
Shinji Yoshikawa (吉川 信司)
 +
Asmik Ace Entertainment (アスミック・エースエンターテインメント株式会社)
 +
SAME Creative (有限会社セイムクリティティブ)
 +
T's Music (有限会社ティーズミュージック)
 +
Atlus (株式会社アトラス)
 +
(C)2004 ATLUS/SHOUT!DESIGNWORKS
 +
Square Enix (株式会社スクウエア・エニックス)
 +
Kadokawa Shoten (角川書店)
 +
 +
Planning & Development (企画・開発)
 +
Shout! Designworks (株式会社シャウトデザインワークス)
 +
Happy-Smile (有限会社ハッピースマイル)
 +
 +
Production Copyright (制作・著作)
 +
Marvelous Interactive (株式会社マーベラスインタラクティブ)
 +
 +
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
Tomio Kanazawa (金沢 十三男)
 +
 +
Supervisor (監督)
 +
Shuuhou Imai (今井 秋芳)</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>BB Ball (GBA)
 +
 +
Game Design / Producer (ゲームデザイン・プロデュース)
 +
Hajime Kimura (きむら はじめ)
 +
 +
Program (Team Flyhigh) (プログラム(チーム・フライハイ))
 +
Takashi Sorimachi (そりまち たかし)
 +
 +
Game Design Team (ゲームデザインチーム)
 +
Team Kimura (チーム きむら)
 +
Akinori Tomonaga (ともなが あきのり)
 +
Yasutaka Hironiwa (ひろにわ やすたか)
 +
Sumiyuki Kusano (くさの すみゆき)
 +
 +
Special Thanks (スペシャル・サンクス)
 +
Office Dynamite (オフィス・ダイナマイト)
 +
 +
Graphics (グラフィック)
 +
Tomoharu Saitou (さいとう ともはる)
 +
Takahide Saitou (さいとう たかひで)
 +
Hidetoshi Fujioka (ふじおか ひでとし)
 +
Yasuyuki Satou (さとう やすゆき)
 +
 +
Game Scenario (ゲームシナリオ)
 +
Masaki Hiramatsu (ひらまつ まさき)
 +
Hajime Kimura (きむら はじめ)
 +
Masayuki Ishikawa (いしかわ まさゆき)
 +
Naoki Yamamoto (やまもと なおき)
 +
 +
Scenario Script Design (シナリオスクリプトデザイン)
 +
Masayuki Ishikawa (いしかわ まさゆき)
 +
Tetsuo Sawa (さわ てつお)
 +
Hisashi Suganuma (すがぬま ひさし)
 +
 +
Debug Staff (デバッグスタッフ)
 +
Yousuke Watanabe (わたなべ ようすけ)
 +
Daisuke Mizuno (みずの だいすけ)
 +
Shunsuke Kaneko (かねこ しゅんすけ)
 +
Prova Works (プローバワークス)
 +
 +
Producer (Anaheim Software) (プロデュース(アナハイムソフトウエア))
 +
Yoshihide Kondou (こんどう よしひで)
 +
 +
Original Work (原作)
 +
Akira Amasawa (あまさわ あきら)
 +
 +
Main Character Design (メインキャラクターデザイン)
 +
Mutsumi Inomata (いのまた むつみ)
 +
 +
Sub Character Design (サブキャラクターデザイン)
 +
Mechanical Design (メカニックデザイン)
 +
Takumi Ishikawa (いしかわ たくみ)
 +
 +
Music (音楽)
 +
Kaoru Akizuki (あきづき かおる)
 +
 +
Design Works (デザインワークス)
 +
Takahiro Kurata (くらた たかひろ)
 +
 +
Marketing & PR (広報・宣伝)
 +
Naoko Endou (えんどう なおこ)
 +
Takuya Itou (いとう たくや)
 +
Michael Hanna (マイケル ハンナ)
 +
 +
Support (協力)
 +
JDC
 +
Hiroyuki Yada (やだ ひろゆき)
 +
Yukari Nagao (Success) (ながお ゆかり(サクセス))
 +
 +
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
Hirofumi Sawada (さわだ ふみひろ)
 +
 +
Planning (企画)
 +
M&B
 +
Anaheim Software (アナハイムソフトウエア)
 +
 +
Production (制作)
 +
M&B</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>Lunar: Silver Star Story (WIN)
 +
Japanese version
 +
 +
Windows Version STAFF
 +
 +
Kazuaki Hashimoto (橋本 和明)
 +
Hiroshi Makabe (真壁 浩)
 +
Susumu Oomae (大前 進)
 +
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9IKekGVBCSw</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>AiZA (PC-98)
 +
 +
Executive Producer (製作総指揮)
 +
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 +
Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)
 +
 +
Programming (プロクラミング)
 +
Story (ストーリー)
 +
Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)
 +
Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)
 +
Tsutsumu Ubagai (祖母井 包)
 +
 +
Graphic Design (グラフィック·デザイン)
 +
Hidetoshi Ishihara (石原 英俊)
 +
Hitoshi Nishizaka (西坂 仁志)
 +
OTATU
 +
 +
Graphic Original Picture (グラフィック原画)
 +
Riho Sugiura (杉野 莉穂)
 +
 +
Character Creation (キャラク夕一作成)
 +
Hirokazu Kurusu's older brother (来栖 博和の兄)
 +
Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)
 +
 +
Map Design (マップ·デザイン)
 +
Tsutsumu Ubagai (祖母井 包)
 +
Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)
 +
 +
Item Design (アイテム·デザイン)
 +
Frame Design (フレーム·デザイン)
 +
Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)
 +
 +
Music (ミュージック)
 +
R. Kikukawa and his friends (R·菊川とその仲間達)
 +
Ryuji Sasai (笹井 隆司)
 +
 +
Manual (マニュアル)
 +
Hitoshi Nishizaka (西坂 仁志)
 +
 +
Planning, Production (企画·製作)
 +
Tierheit/Lawins (ティールハイト/ラウィンズ)
 +
 +
https://ia801906.us.archive.org/zipview.php?zip=/8/items/AIZA_PC98/AIZA%20Manual%20Scans.zip&file=AIZA%20-%20Manual%2020-21.jpg</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>Xenon 2: Megablast (X68)
 +
 +
Producer
 +
Yuji Takahashi
 +
 +
Co Producer
 +
Tetsuya Inohara
 +
 +
Director
 +
Hideki Takahashi
 +
 +
Co Director
 +
Koichi Sato
 +
 +
Programming
 +
Masamichi Sekikawa
 +
 +
Graphics
 +
Kiyotaka Mathui
 +
Takeshi Osawa
 +
 +
Music
 +
Yuji Nomi
 +
Manabu Saito
 +
 +
FX
 +
Takuya Oinuma
 +
 +
Test Play
 +
Munenori Sato
 +
 +
Manual
 +
Michiko Goto
 +
 +
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25267883</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>Monster Tactics (GBC)
 +
 +
Producer
 +
Tsunekazu Ishihara
 +
Takehiro Izushi
 +
 +
Main Program
 +
Takashi Abe
 +
 +
BIOS Program
 +
Hiroshi Miyata
 +
 +
AI Program
 +
Takayuki Fukunaga
 +
 +
Monster Design
 +
Akiyoshi Yajima
 +
Miyuki Miyata
 +
 +
Main CG
 +
Akiyoshi Yajima
 +
 +
Sub CG
 +
Miyuki Miyata
 +
 
Sound
 
Sound
  Ikki Nakamura
+
  Masao Asakawa
  Nobuyuki Ohnogi
+
   
 +
Battle Map Design
 +
Shunichi Takase
 +
Michitaka Tsuruta
 +
 +
Scenario
 +
Masao Asakawa
 +
 +
Monster Descriptions
 +
Shunichi Takase
 +
 +
Game Design
 +
Michitaka Tsuruta
 +
Takashi Abe
 +
 +
Project Leader
 +
Michitaka Tsuruta
 +
 +
Marigul Management
 +
Kou Oonuma
 +
Yuuji Oonaka
 +
Atsushi Sugimoto
 +
Masashi Uchiyama
 +
 +
Bug Check & Tuning Support
 +
Sarugakucho
 +
 +
Director
 +
  Tooru Hashimoto
 +
 
 +
Sub Director
 +
  Noboru Matsumoto
 +
 +
Debug Team
 +
  Shizu Satou
 +
  Kiyofumi Harada
 +
  Takashi Asano
 +
  Hironobu Susuda
 +
  Kouichi Tada
 +
  Kouji Nojiri
 +
  Hidehira A. Yamamuro
 +
  Midori Shikakura
 +
  Daisuke Toda
 +
  Junya Hoshino
 +
  Yumiko Fujii
 +
  Tsuyoshi Koyama
 +
  Hiroshi Satou
 +
  Mari Miyata
 +
  Kenichi Yokoo
 +
  all other team members
 +
 
 +
and
 +
  Super Mario Club
  
Main Theme
+
Advisor
  Toshihiko Takamizawa "Alfee"
+
  Takahiro Harada
 +
 +
Artwork
 +
Sachiko Nakamichi
 +
Fumiko Miyamoto
 +
 +
Special Thanks
 +
Tetta Sugimatsu
 +
Nozomi Kimura
 +
Akiko Seto
 +
Ryouta Gotou
 +
Takuma Nakabayashi
 +
Naoki Morita
 +
Shouta Takahashi
 +
MAsahiro Iwano
 +
Takashi Mozawa
 +
Makihiro Munakata
 +
Toshinori Maeda
 +
Shiho Suzuki
 +
Hidetaka Nitta
 +
Kazuko Abe
 +
Tatsunori Tsuruta
 +
 +
Production
 +
Spiral
 +
 +
Presented by
 +
Nintendo
 +
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FnlE9wB5-5w</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Cyber Dodge (PCE)
 +
 
 +
Staff
 +
 
 +
Planner
 +
Junichi Nagatsuma (Junichi. N)
 +
 
 +
Super Adviser
 +
Yoshiie Matsumura (Yossha)
  
 
Program
 
Program
  Mr. X
+
  Hitoshi Akashi (H.Akashi)
  
Produce
+
Graphic Design
  Kazusuke Obi
+
  Hiroshi Ryuoh-in
 +
Gennosuke Yumi (Yumi)
  
General Producer
+
Sound
  Ryo Kawahara
+
  Einosuke Nagao
  Seiichi Nakajima
+
  Toshie Oya
  
Promoter
+
Character Design
  Yoshiaki Matsumoto
+
  Kensuke Suzuki
Yasunari Tominaga
+
  
Music Director
+
Director
  Yoshihiro Ohno
+
  Junichi Nagatsuma (Junichi. N)
  
Project Connection
+
Coordinator
  BrainBusters Inc.
+
  Taka
  
Presented by
+
Package Design
  Scitron and Art Inc.
+
  Kensuke Suzuki
  
Pony Canyon Inc.</pre>
+
Logo Design
 +
Yokorin
  
<pre>Kieta Princess (FDS)
+
Special Thanks
 +
Wild2og
 +
Ryuuichi Ema (Emarin)
 +
Ma-chu
 +
Miyamiya
 +
Morimori
 +
Masaki Azuma (M.Azuma)
  
Scenario, Produce (しなりお、ぷろでゅーす)
+
Producer
  Demon Iidabashi (でーもん いいだばし)
+
  Ikuro Urai</pre>
  
Main Program (めいん ぷろぐらむ)
+
<pre>Monster Truck (GB)
Yukio Horimoto (Yahhoo Horimoto [やっほー ほりもと])
+
  
Character Design (きゃらくたー でざいん)
+
Staff
  Reiko Horimoto (Horohorodori Oshida [ほろほろどり おしだ])
+
  Figher Mah!
 +
Wizard 7650-Syo
 +
Hotei Okapy
 +
Omake Taga-3
 +
Asou Miki
 +
Hiikun-Naka
 +
Stasis Yaku
 +
BBC-2ch
  
Music (みゅーじっく)
+
Planner
  Goji Tsuno? (Yajirobee Tsuno [やじろべえ つの])
+
Itoh
 +
Hiroshi.O
 +
  Daisuke Nakajima? (Daisuke.N)
  
Assistant Programmer (あしすたんと ぷろぐらまー)
+
Graphic
  Dozaemon Ikeda (どざえもん いけだ)
+
  Akira.K
Kintarouame Suzuki (きんたろうあめ すずき)
+
  
Production Assistant (せいさく しんこう)
+
Sound
  Fuantomu Inoue (ふあんとむ いのうえ)
+
Hirohiko Takayama (Hirohiko.T)
 +
 
 +
Debuger
 +
Ichirou Kanno (Ichiroh.K)
 +
Hirokazu Hiraiwa (Hirokazu.H)
 +
Makio Kataoka (Makio.K)
 +
 
 +
Programed by
 +
Another
 +
 
 +
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/337.html</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Smash Court (PS1)
 +
 
 +
Smash Court Staff (スマッシュコート スタッフ)
 +
 
 +
Planning (企画)
 +
Atsushi Shiozawa (塩沢  敦)
 +
 
 +
Assistant Planning (企画補佐)
 +
Motomi Katayama (片山 素己)
 +
Yosuke Sakamoto (坂本 陽祐)
 +
 
 +
Program (プログラム)
 +
Takanori Nakamura (中村 隆徳)
 +
Masanori Hagashi (東  真紀)
 +
 
 +
Visual (ビジュアル)
 +
Kazutoki Kono (河野 一聡)
 +
Yoshinori Wagatsuma (我妻 吉則)
 +
Tadahiko Kawaguchi (川口 忠彦)
 +
Yukio Hada (葉田 幸生)
 +
Naoko Asano (浅野 直子)
 +
Hideki Saito (斉藤 秀樹)
 +
 Akira Shinobu (信夫  晃)
 +
Kenji Hanma (半間 研司)
 +
Yasuko Kusakabe (日下部靖子)
 +
 
 +
3D Model & Motion (3Dモデル&モーション)
 +
Shigenori Kanai (金井 重憲)
 +
Hideyuki Mitani (三谷 秀幸)
 +
 
 +
Sound (サウンド)
 +
Hiromi Shibano (柴野 浩美)
 +
Masako Ogami (大上 昌子)
 +
 
 +
Design (デザイン)
 +
Kunio Saito (斉藤 邦雄)
 +
Minako Matsuda (松田美奈子)
 +
 
 +
Debug (デバッグ)
 +
Toshiya Hara (原  敏也)
 +
Atsushi Koyama (小山  淳)
 +
 
 +
Test Play (テストプレイ)
 +
Naoki Saito (斉藤 直樹)
 +
Ryo Sakamoto (坂元  亮)
 +
Akiya Ikeda (池田 明也)
 +
Shuichi Kakuta (角田 修一)
 +
Ryota Osada (長田 良太)
 +
Shinya Inamoto (稲元 晋也)
 +
 
 +
Child Referee (子供審判)
 +
Eriko Imura (井村絵里子)
 +
 
 +
Technical Cooperation (技術協力)
 +
Dai Matsumoto (松本  大)
 +
Masashi Kobayashi (小林 正史)
 +
 
 +
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
Hideo Yoshizawa (吉沢 秀雄)
 +
 
 +
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 +
Shigeru Yokoyama (横山  茂)
 +
 
 +
Planning, Production (企画・制作)
 +
Namco Co., Ltd. (株式会社ナムコ)</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>McDonald's Monogatari (GBC)
 +
 
 +
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
Yuuji Matsuda (まつだ ゆうじ)
 +
 
 +
Assistant Producer (アシスタントプロデューサー)
 +
Yukinaga Jinno (じんお ゆきなが)
 +
 
 +
Director (ディレクター)
 +
Kouji Hiyane (ひやね こうじ)
 +
 
 +
Programmer (プログラマー)
 +
Makoto Sugiyama (すぎやま まこと)c
 +
 
 +
Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
 +
Hidekazu Shima (しま ひでかず)
 +
 
 +
Designer (デザイナー)
 +
Yoshiaki Kiso (きそ よしあき)
 +
Noritaka Akiyama (あきやま のりたか)
 +
Shouko Iura (いうら しょうこ)
 +
Takayuki Umetani (うめたに たかゆき)
 +
 
 +
Sound (サウンド)
 +
Ryouji Hishikawa (ひしかわ りょうじ)
 +
 
 +
Planner (プランナー)
 +
Kouji Hiyane (ひやね こうじ)
 +
Eiji Taki (たき えいじ)
 +
 
 +
Development Cooperation (かいはつきょうりょく)
 +
  Algo-Nicus Inc. (かぶしきがいしゃアルゴニクス)
  
Theme Song (てーま そんぐ)
+
Developer (かいはつ)
  Yasuko Tomita (とみた やすこ)
+
  Aspect Co., Ltd. (かぶしきがいしゃアスペクト)
  
 
Cooperation (きょうりょく)
 
Cooperation (きょうりょく)
  Produce House Amuse (ぷろでゅーすはうす あみゅーず)
+
  McDonald's Japan Co., Ltd. (にほんマクドナルドかぶしきがいしゃ)
Wakura Production (わくら ぷろだくしょん)
+
Nippon Columbia (にほん ころんびあ)
+
  
Production (せいさく)
+
Production, Distribution (せいさく はんばい)
  Imagineer (いまじにあ)
+
  TDK
  
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm24935752</pre>
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31086064</pre>
  
<pre>Wonder Hole (M5)
+
<pre>Pro Stadium (3DO)
  
Created by Yoshihito Nakagawa</pre>
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 +
Toshihide Fukuzawa (福澤 俊栄)
 +
Bunsou Yamada (山田 文宗)
  
<pre>Mad Panic Coaster (PS)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
Youichi Yamada (山田 洋一)
 +
Isao Doi (土居 功)
 +
Kazumitsu Deguchi (出口 一光)
  
Exective Producer
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
  Shigeru Ohno
+
Sumio Nasu (奈須 純夫)
  Hideo Sugimoto
+
Fumihiro Nakano (中野 文博)
 +
Atsutane Wakisaka (脇坂 充胤)
 +
Yuuichi Miyamoto (宮本 雄一)
 +
 
 +
Graphics (グラフィック)
 +
Hiroaki Banba (番場 洋明)
 +
Koutarou Yoshikane (吉兼 考太郎)
 +
Kazuko Uesugi (上杉 和子)
 +
Takeshi Izuno? (出野 武)
 +
Masamichi Funahashi (船橋 正道)
 +
Junji Adachi (安達 淳二)
 +
Minoru Nagano (永野 稔)
 +
 
 +
Sound (サウンド)
 +
MUSIC WORX
 +
Masakatsu Maekawa (前川 征克)
 +
Hiroji Kobayashi (小林 浩治)
 +
 
 +
Tomoo Kasahara (笠原 智緒)
 +
 
 +
Joe Down Studio (ジョーダウンスタジオ)
 +
 
 +
Commentary (実況)
 +
Horii Tanaka (たなか ほりい)
 +
 
 +
Announcer (ウグイス嬢)
 +
Yoshino Takaya (高谷 よしの)
 +
 
 +
Voice Advisor (ボイスアドバイザー)
 +
Tomo Yamashita (やました とも)
 +
 
 +
Video Conversion (映像変換)
 +
Kashizaki Information Development Center Co. (株式会社柏崎情報開発センター)
 +
 
 +
CG Creation (CG作成)
 +
Takeshi Ibe? (伊部 健)
 +
Hitoshi Imai (今井 仁)
 +
Yasuyuki Naganuma (長沼 康之)
 +
Yuuko? Honma (本間 裕子)
 +
Yoshihiro Mita (三田 義弘)
 +
Akira Miya (宮 章)
 +
 
 +
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
 +
Tsukasa Kuwahara (桒原 司)
 +
Kouichi Iijima (飯島 幸市)
 +
Yuuji Muroya (室屋 勇治)
 +
 
 +
Production (制作)
 +
Sanyo Electric Co., Ltd. (三洋電機株式会社)
 +
Octagon Entertainment Co., Ltd. (株式会社オクタゴン・エンタテインメント)
 +
Workman Corp., Inc. (株式会社ワークマン)</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Higanbana (GBA)
 +
 
 +
Original Work, Screenplay (原作・脚本)
 +
Shukei Nagasaka (長坂 秀佳)
 +
 
 +
Screenplay Cooperation (脚本協力)
 +
杉本 祐子
 +
小路 貴之
 +
藤山 桃子
 +
白石 将人
 +
飯泉 知子
 +
 
 +
Planning (企画)
 +
鶴田 英司    
 +
佐 乃 介
 +
 
 +
Programmer (プログラマー)
 +
小松 平徹
 +
木野 勉
 +
 
 +
人物原画
 +
長井 響
 +
 
 +
Design (デザイン)
 +
赤城 春山
 +
大野 英子
 +
荘 暁子
 +
唐津 雪絵
 +
向井 麗
 +
所 艶子
 +
 
 +
Music (音楽)
 +
萩原 要
 +
大下 明日香
 +
 
 +
Debugger (デバッガ―)
 +
鬼島 舞子
 +
仲西 翔恵
 +
 
 +
原作題字・口絵
 +
加藤 信之
 +
 
 +
Public Relations (広報)
 +
Tadahiro Senuma (瀬沼 忠裕)
 +
林 菜穂
 +
 
 +
Cooperation (協力)
 +
瀬川 武久
 +
斎藤 明佳
 +
太田 浩二
 +
布村 悟司
 +
秋山 宗一
 +
谷 純
 +
佐藤 晃子
 +
Break (株式会社ブレイク)
 +
 
 +
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
  宇田川 英行
 +
 
 +
Production Assistant (製作補佐)
 +
General Director (総指揮)
 +
Sakae Nakamura (中村 栄)</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Hyper Securities: Kinmirai Bishoujo Police Nisshi (PC-98)
 +
 
 +
Character Design/Original Picture (バトルキャラクターデザイン/原画)
 +
Chickenhead (チキンヘッド)
 +
 
 +
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 +
Takayuki Sano (佐野 敬之)
 +
 
 +
Battle Character Design/Original Picture (バトルキャラクターデザイン/原画)
 +
Marukata (まるかた)
 +
 
 +
Animation Director (作画監督)
 +
Yoshihisa Tanaka (田中 良久)
 +
 
 +
CG Animation (CG作画)
 +
Hirofumi Kashima (鹿島 浩文)
 +
Seishi Katahira (片平 正史)
 +
 
 +
Music (ミュージック)
 +
Shinichi Kuroda (黒田 慎一)
 +
 
 +
Program (プログラム)
 +
Ryuuichi Kanda (神田 龍一)
 +
 
 +
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
Akinori Sekine (関根 彰規)
 +
 
 +
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 +
Chiho Tomita (富田 千穂)
 +
 
 +
Cooperation (協力)
 +
Communication Design (コミュニケーションデザイン)
 +
 
 +
Manual Writing (マニュアル作成)
 +
Takayuki Sano (佐野 敬之)
 +
Seishi Katahira (片平 正史)
 +
 
 +
Manual Illust (マニュアルイラスト)
 +
Chickenhead (チキンヘッド)</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Robopon 2: Cross Version (GBA)
 +
 
 +
Executive Producer
 +
  Hidetoshi Endo
  
 
Producer
 
Producer
  Yojiro Shirakawa
+
  Masanori Wake
  Yutaka Supi Sugiyama
+
  Masaki Kobayashi
  Kunihiko Kagawa (Locus)
+
  Takeharu Oguri
  
Creative Supervisor
+
Assistant Producer
  Satoshi Suzuki
+
  Utaro Sugano
  
Game Designer
+
Product Manager
  Kashiwa Sato
+
  Mitsuhiro Kadowaki
  
Visual Designer
+
Game Design
  Tomoe Eno
+
  Yukio Umematsu
 +
Tomoyoshi Miyazaki
 +
Yasuhiro Wakai
 +
Akira Kitanohara
 +
 
 +
Main Program
 +
Akira Kitanohara
 +
 
 +
Program
 +
Masaya Hashimoto
 +
Norio Suzuki
  
 
Graphic
 
Graphic
  Kenichi Kumakura
+
  Minoru Tomonaga (Minoru Tomonaka)
 +
Masakazu Takeishi
 +
Atsuko Muro
  
  Graffiti.Lab
+
Graphics
  Norikazu Kushibuchi
+
Masako Miyazaki
 +
  Megumi Yamada
 +
  Toshiaki Yamada
  
3D Modeling
+
Sound Composer
  Toshiyuki Yamanaka
+
  Akihiro Juichiya
 +
Takako Ochiai
  
  Satoshi Hatsuya (Riot Hatsuya)
+
Event Message
  Kenji Ono
+
  Atsushi Shimoda
 +
Reina Morishita
 +
Toshiro Ibu
 +
 
 +
Script
 +
Yasuhiro Wakai
 +
 
 +
Project Support
 +
Kuniharu Miyake
 +
 
 +
Production
 +
Haruki Mitani
 +
Megumi Hirayama
 +
 
 +
Special Thanks
 +
Comic Bonbon's editor
 +
Tamori Wataru
 +
Takahide Otoizumi
 +
Hideki Hoshiya
 +
Ayano Fujiwara
 +
Yukiko Mikami
 +
Koichi Aizawa
 +
Kyoichi Takagi
 +
Daigo Kumazawa
 +
Ushio Ootsuki
 +
Noriyoshi Akiba
 +
Eiji Yoshida
 +
Shunichi Ii
 +
Torajiro Tsujino
 +
Mika Akitaka
 +
Takahito Miyao
 +
 
 +
Localization Staff
 +
Atlus U.S.A., Inc.
 +
 
 +
Product Management
 +
Sonoko Saito
 +
 
 +
Project Lead
 +
Akibo Shieh
 +
 
 +
Translation
 +
James Hsu
 +
 
 +
Localization / Editing
 +
Tomm Hulett
 +
Akibo Shieh
 +
 
 +
Marketing
 +
Gail Salamanca
 +
 
 +
QA
 +
Brian Uy
 +
Tomm Hulett
 +
James Hsu
 +
James Kuroki
 +
 
 +
Character Design
 +
Kennosuke Mizutani (Ken Mizutani)
 +
Kobuta Aoki
 +
 
 +
Design Director
 +
Susumu Urakami
 +
 
 +
Graphic Artists
 +
Hideyuki Takenami
 +
Akiko Onaka
 +
Koji Naya
 +
 
 +
Effects
 +
Tomoyoshi Miyazaki
 +
 
 +
Total Design
 +
Atsushi Shimoda
 +
 
 +
Director
 +
Yukio Umematsu
 +
 
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fumrKMzSKI4</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Metal Slug (SS)
 +
Names from MS_BIB.TXT
 +
 
 +
本多秀成
 +
山川秀治
 +
渋谷麻紀夫
 +
角田貴市
 +
島倉啓光
 +
木下隆志
 +
井田寧
 +
佐々木研悟</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Kuni-chan no Game Tengoku 2 (GG)
 +
 
 +
Kuni-chan no Game Tengoku 2 Development Staff (クニちゃんのゲームてんごく2 かいはつスタッフ)
 +
 
 +
Game Planning (ゲームプランニング)
 +
Su San
 +
Hide
 +
 
 +
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 +
Eniro
 +
Hon
 +
Nak
 +
 
 +
Programmers (プログラマーなひと)
 +
Com Blue
 +
Who GT.
 +
 
 +
Program Assist (プログラムアシスト)
 +
Totoyo
 +
 
 +
Director (ディレクター)
 +
Hiroshi Aso (Asohy)
 +
 
 +
Development Cooperation (かいはつきょうりょく)
 +
©Ohta Production
 +
 
 +
Presented by
 +
©1992 Sega
 +
 
 +
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31319702</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>The King of Fighters '96 (SS)
 +
From HT_BIB.TXT
 +
 
 +
The King Of Fighters '96
 +
サターン版移植スタッフ
 +
 
 +
(有)TUG
 +
  プログラマー
 +
    林  高志
 +
    小島 卓也
 +
    村岡  敬
 +
    黒川 昌昭
 +
 
 +
(株)夢工房
 +
    赤池 光雄
 +
    井上 和俊
 +
    近藤 和夫
 +
    渋谷 麻紀夫
 +
 
 +
ミュージックスタジオ ファースト・サークル
 +
  サウンド
 +
    藤田 靖明</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Real Bout Garou Densetsu (SS)
 +
From HT_BIB.TXT
 +
 
 +
REAL BOUT
 +
サターン版移植スタッフ
 +
 
 +
(有)TUG
 +
  プログラマー
 +
    林 高志
 +
    小島 卓也
 +
    村岡 敬
 +
    黒川 昌昭
 +
 
 +
  デザイン
 +
    佐藤 雅弘
 +
    長島 永典
 +
 
 +
 
 +
ミュージックスタジオ ファースト・サークル
 +
  サウンド
 +
    藤田 靖明</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Big Bang Pro Wrestling (NGPC)
 +
 
 +
Direction & Planning
 +
Toshiaki Tamura
 +
 
 +
Main Program
 +
Shinichi Nakamoto
 +
 
 +
Information Program
 +
Takehiko Ozawa
 +
 
 +
Character Design & Graphic
 +
Kazuhito Kimura
 +
 
 +
Graphic
 +
Kazuhisa Watarigawa
 +
 
 +
Program Advisor
 +
Takeshi Aikoh
 +
 
 +
Development by S-NEO team
 +
 
 +
ALL Sound Work
 +
PAON Co.ltd.
 +
 
 +
Supervisor
 +
Syuji Takaoka
 +
 
 +
Produce
 +
James H. Woan (E.B.)
 +
 
 +
Special Thanks
 +
ALL SNK Staff</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Jurassic Park Institute Tour: Dinosaur Rescue (GBA)
 +
 
 +
DIRECTOR
 +
"KAZe Co., Ltd."
 +
  Koichiro Sakurai
 +
 
 +
COORDINATOR
 +
"KAZe Co., Ltd."
 +
  Toshifumi Nishi
 +
  Yuji Itami
 +
  Eiji Manda
 +
 
 +
PROGRAMMER
 +
"KAZe Co., Ltd."
 +
  Masatoshi Nakaji
 +
  Masashi Ichikawa
 +
 
 +
DESIGHNER
 +
"KAZe Co., Ltd."
 +
  Hideshi Oda
 +
  Matuko Shima
 +
  Kazuya Kise
 +
 
 +
COMPOSER
 +
"KAZe Co., Ltd."
 +
  Sachio Ishihara
 +
  Naoki Nakamura
 +
 
 +
DEBUG PLAY
 +
"KAZe Co., Ltd."
 +
  Yoshio Yoshida
 +
  Daichi Toyoura
 +
 
 +
PUBLIC RELATIONS
 +
"Hammers Inc."
 +
  Munetake Koga
 +
 
 +
SPECIAL THANKS
 +
"Hammers Inc."
 +
  Junichiro Hosoda
 +
  Machie Furuta
 +
  Makoto Sinamatu
 +
 
 +
"Rocket Co., Ltd."
 +
  Koichi Kobayashi
 +
 
 +
PRODUCER
 +
"Hammers Inc."
 +
  Takashi Higashino
 +
 
 +
"KAZe Co., Ltd."
 +
  Junichiro Kawazoe
 +
 
 +
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
 +
"Hammers Inc."
 +
  Masanobu Hamasaki
 +
  Hironori Kikuchi
 +
 
 +
"Rocket Co., Ltd."
 +
  Hikaru Horiuchi
 +
 
 +
PRODUCTION
 +
"KAZe Co., Ltd."</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Leading Jockey: Highbred (PS)
 +
 
 +
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
Makoto Kurabayashi (蔵林  誠)
 +
 
 +
Director (ディレクター)
 +
Shigefumi Nakahara (中原 茂文)
 +
 
 +
Planner (プランナー)
 +
Shinobu Ogawa (小川 史生)
 +
Yuji Sobue (祖父江裕次)
 +
 
 +
Programmer (プログラマー)
 +
Graphic Designer (グラフィックデザイナー)
 +
Mitsuo Terao (寺尾 光夫)
 +
 
 +
Sound Designer (サウンドデザイナー)
 +
  Kenji Sato (佐藤 研二)
 +
Kenichi Mori (森  賢一)
 +
 
 +
Promotion Director (プロモーションディレクター)
 +
Masamitsu Kakuda (角田 正光)
 +
 
 +
Publicity (パブリシティ)
 +
Neo Planning (NEOプランニング)
 +
 
 +
Thanks (サンクス)
 +
Mitsuhiro Sugihashi (杉橋 光博)
 +
Yasuyuri Okuda (奥田 康順)
 +
Shingo Takahashi (高橋 真吾)
 +
Kei Kazama (風間  圭)
 +
Minoru Oka (岡   稔)
 +
Masahiro Saito (斎藤 昌宏)
 +
Erika Tsukahara (塚原えりか)
 +
Tadashi Ota (太田ただし)
 +
Ryu Kaneda (金田 隆顕)
 +
 
 +
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 +
Hiroki Oba (大庭 広記)
 +
Masahiro Yuse (湯瀬 正博)
 +
Minoru Yuasa (湯浅  稔)
 +
Toshio Wada (和田 敏郎)
 +
Masaaki Ishiguro (石黒 征明)
 +
and Fans
 +
 
 +
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 +
Minoru Oba (大庭  稔)</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Leading Jockey '99 (PS)
 +
 
 +
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
Minoru Yuasa (Kozo Asayu [朝湯好蔵])
 +
 
 +
Director (ディレクター)
 +
日々乃美音
 +
 
 +
Programmer (プログラマー)
 +
(荒  肇)
 +
Koji Hosoda (細田 浩史)
 +
 
 +
Genga Design (原画デザイン)
 +
Takeshi Nagatsuka (長塚 武志)
 +
 
 +
Graphic Design (グラフィックデザイン)
 +
Shigeto Nagashima (長島 茂人)
 +
Shigekazu Yoshioka (吉岡 茂和)
 +
Takeshi Yuzawa (湯沢 武志)
 +
 
 +
Promotion Director (プロモーションディレクター)
 +
Kazuhiko Murata (村田 和彦)
 +
 
 +
Thanks (サンクス)
 +
Shinobu Ogawa (小川 史生)
 +
Hitoshi Abe (阿部 仁史)
 +
Shigefumi Nakahara (中原 茂文)
 +
 
 +
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 +
Hiroki Oba (大庭 広記)
 +
Minoru Yuasa (湯浅稔)
 +
and Fans
 +
 
 +
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 +
Minoru Oba (大庭  稔)</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Indy 500 (PS)
 +
 
 +
Executive Manager
 +
Shigeki Yanagisawa
 +
 
 +
Manager
 +
Takashi Kounosu
 +
 
 +
Supervisor
 +
Yoshiyasu Machiyama
 +
 
 +
Producer
 +
Hiroshi Serizawa
 +
 
 +
Cooperation
 +
Minoru Takahata
 +
 
 +
Director
 +
Hiro H
 +
 
 +
Game Designer
 +
Kuni Tsujimori
 +
 
 +
Main Programmer
 +
GAPS
  
 
Programmer
 
Programmer
  Daiju Kimura (Freeqsoft)
+
  Hitoshi Ishi
  Tomo Sugiyama
+
  Kazunori Oya
  
Creative Staff
+
Chief Designer
  Yuji Ohtani
+
  Hiro Matsuda
Jun Kamata
+
Eiji Katada
+
Akifumi Nishiura
+
  
K. Nakabayashi
+
Car Designe
  Bono
+
  The Organization
  
  Akiyo Nakano
+
Cource Designe
 +
  Hiro Matsuda
 +
Hashiko Zume
 +
The Organization
 +
Goki
  
Sound Designer
+
Others Designe
  Akitatsu Saito
+
  Hiro Matsuda
 +
Hashiko Zume
 +
The Organization
 +
Kenno
 +
Daigo Musashi
 +
Goki
 +
Shin
 +
Taturo
  
Music Director
+
Movie
  Kenny
+
  Hiro Matsuda
 +
Daigo Musashi
 +
Goki
  
Band
+
Main Composer
  Mad Panic Coasters
+
  Yammer
  
Promotion Staff
+
Composer
  Takashi Koike
+
Otihika Atius
  Teruo Adachi
+
Kimura Kikuyo
  Nobuyoshi Hine
+
Extra Blue
  Hirofumi Inoue
+
 
  Keisuke Sugimoto
+
Recording Staff
  Yo Shibata
+
 
  Tetsuji Sato
+
  Mixing Engineer
  Futaki Uemura
+
  Mitsuhiro Tanigawa
 +
 
 +
  Manipulater
 +
  Takamatsu Fujitani
 +
 
 +
  Guitarist
 +
  Toshinobu Ohga
 +
 
 +
  Recording Studio
 +
  First Call
 +
 
 +
Themesong
 +
  B'z
 +
 
 +
Produced by
 +
Tomy</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>AMD N-Bench 1.0 (PC)
 +
 
 +
Executive Producer
 +
Sam Rogan (AMD)
 +
 
 +
Producer
 +
Shoichi Ito (AMD)
 +
 
 +
Programming Director
 +
Kiyoshi Kitabayashi
 +
 
 +
Programming
 +
Mitsuhiro Inaya
 +
Yuuki Kawamura
 +
  Kazuma Sugimoto
 +
  Hajime Neya
 +
 
 +
3DCG Design
 +
  Yosuke Kita
 +
Makoto Taniuti
 +
Yusuke Koizumi
 +
Makito Okano
 +
 
 +
Sound Design
 +
Studio Cliche Inc.
 +
 
 +
Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.
 +
Media JuGGLer Ltd.
 +
Studio Cliche Inc.
 +
 
 +
Special Thanks to
 +
D-Storm, Inc.
 +
 
 +
Director
 +
Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer)
 +
 
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ig4CepZKPeU</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>AMD N-Bench 3 (PC)
 +
 
 +
Executive Producer
 +
Sam Rogan (AMD)
 +
 
 +
Producer
 +
Shoichi Ito (AMD)
 +
 
 +
Programming Director
 +
Makoto Yokoyama (ESBrain, Inc.)
 +
 
 +
Programming
 +
Kenji Oyama (ESBrain, Inc.)
 +
Masahiko Momosaki (ESBrain, Inc.)
 +
Tomohiko Okita (ESBrain, Inc.)
 +
 
 +
Programming Support
 +
Kiyoshi Kitabayashi (NanoCraft, Inc)
 +
Mitsuhiro Inaya (NanoCraft, Inc)
 +
 
 +
Testing Engineer
 +
Junichi Hasegawa (AMD)
 +
 
 +
3DCG Director
 +
Toshiyuki Aoyama
 +
 
 +
3DCG Design
 +
Kiyonobu Kitada
 +
 
 +
3DCG Assistant
 +
Kensaku Takaishi
 +
Hideyuki Shimizu
 +
Yuko Okumura
 +
 
 +
3DCG Design
 +
Yosuke Kita
 +
 
 +
3D Data Assistant
 +
Particle Works
 +
Sanae Ohta (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
 +
 
 +
2D Design
 +
Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
 +
 
 +
2D Design Assistant
 +
Miho Okada (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
 +
Emiko Kuwahara (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
 +
 
 +
DTP Assistant
 +
Sanae Ohta (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
 +
 
 +
Music Compose
 +
Studio Cliche, Inc
 +
Luna Umegaki (CRYSTA Co., Ltd)
 +
 
 +
Sound Effect
 +
Studio Cliche, Inc
 +
 
 +
Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.
 +
Media JuGGLer,Ltd.
 +
ESBrain, Inc.
 +
NanoCraft, Inc.
 +
Studio Cliche, Inc
 +
 
 +
Special Thanks To
 +
ATI Technologies Inc.
 +
Canopus., Ltd.
 +
D-storm, Inc.
 +
ELSA AG.
 +
NVIDIA Corporation
 +
 
 +
Director
 +
  Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer)
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ATFtlbvVFHA</pre>
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PE-O3nURBcM</pre>

Latest revision as of 04:20, 24 May 2020

What to Post

  • Post credits that are not available elsewhere in text form.
  • Do not discuss anything on this page. Post only credits. Please use the talk page for discussion.

More Credits

Additional credits can be found in this subfolder.

Archives

05 | 04 | 03 | 02 | 01

Backlog

Credits

Gemini Wing (X68)

Original Staff (オリジナルスタッフ)

Planner (企画屋さん)
 Hideo Yoshizawa (Shuichi Sakurazaki [桜咲 秀一])

Painter (絵描き屋さん)
 Niwaka-maru (にわかまる)

Otoya-san (音屋さん)
 Mikio Saito (METAL YOUKI)

Master (名人)
 Tsuji Meijin (辻 名人)

Transplantation Staff (移植スタッフ)

Director/Program (ディレクター/プログラム)
 Masamichi Sekikawa (関川 雅道)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Yasuhito Tanaka (田中 靖人)
 Kiyotaka Matsui (松井 清尚)

Music (ミュージック)
 Manabu Saito (斎藤 学)

Coordinate (コーディネイト)
 Takeshi Sakai (笠井 毅)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Koichi Sato (佐藤 浩一)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Hiroshi Isa (伊佐 弘)

https://archive.org/details/gemini-wing/page/n13/mode/2up
Wondrous Magic (SFC)
Staff

- Original Inventor -
Yasuyuki Hayasaka

- Art Direction -
Satoru Higashida

- Music Composer -
Yuji Nomi

- Program Direction -
Kazuya Nakatani

- H·D·R·B Program -
Hiroshi Ogino

- Field Map Program -
Masamichi Sekikawa

- Middle View Design -
Yasuhito Tanaka
Hironori Shirakura
Hiroki Kamata

- Graphics Assistant -
Yutaka Kobayashi
Kenichi Suzuki

- Music Assistant -
Hiroki Kamata

- Logo Design -
Hideaki Hosoda

- Produce -
Hiroshi Isa

- Management -
Koichi Sato

- Publicity -
ASCII corporation

- Special Thanks -
Minoru Yagi
Shizuo Ishizuka
Toshiaki Toba
Hitoshi Ogino
Tsutomu Tamura
Noriaki Shisa

- Participation -
ASCII corporation
System Sacom
Smash
Ocarina System
Zen Corporation
Super Volley II (SFC)

Japanese Version Staff

Graphic Designer
 Hikari Hino (かれえマン日野)
 Naozumi Yorichika (頼近 直純)
 Katsuyuki Yamamotoya (山本屋 勝之)
 Shoko Ishimoto (石本 昇子)
 Yuko Kinumoto (絹本 祐子)
 Masako Ikeda(池田 昌子)
 Takako Nishigaki (西垣 多華子)

Programmer
 Katsuhiko Sadamoto (定本 克彦)
 Yoshikazu Yao (八尾 吉一)
 Kouji Murata (モー・ ヤギヤマ)

Music Composer
 Naoki Itamura (板村 直樹)

Special Thanks
 Kenji Matsuda (松田 謙二)
 Tetsuro Hosokawa (細川 哲朗)
 Kazuo Shiomi (塩見 一夫)
 Tomomi Mishima (三嶋 知美)
 Yukio Kaneda ("Home O Box" hox Knt.)
 Tetsuo Akamatsu (赤松 徹乙)
 Keiki Konishi (小西 敬紀)
 Masami Yamana (山名 正己)
 Masashi Ueda (上田 昌志)
 Toshihiro Oki (沖 俊広)
 Yoshiyuki Iguchi (井口 純之)
 Wolfen
 "Zuzu" Yukari
 Kaz and Tomo

Director
 Takayuki Uesugi (上杉 貴政)

Produced by Video System

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7SW5QTuKz_4
Cooly Skunk (SFC)

Executive Producer
 Kazunobu Morimoto

Producer
 Makoto Kato
 Harutada Shimamura

Production Management
 Shingo Ohtaka
 Keisuke Saito
 Kohta Haruna

Special Thanks
 Keiko Iwaki

Game Design
 Ukiyotei

Directer
 Kaori Naruse

Programmer
 Norihiro Tokeshi
 Tadakatsu Makiuchi

Planner
 Kenshi Naruse
 Midori Nasu

Graphic Design
 Teruo Nagato
 Tadashi Aoyama
 Rika Ueno
 Michiyo Komura
 Sadaki Matsumoto

Sound Composer
 Yasuaki Fujita
  First Circle

Music Composer
 Harumi Fujita

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PEu-3WrNPUg
Ultima III: Exodus (PC-98)

Original
 Lord British

Project Manager
 Kunihiko Kagawa

Chief Programming
 Naoto Niida

Programming
 Yukio Horimoto

Graphics Designer
 Mari Miyazawa

Art Designer
 Hideki Haruta

Music Composer
 Ken Arnold

Coordinater
 Masanobu Serizawa
 Koji Ichikawa
 Yasuhiro Kawashima
 Naoto Niida

Assistant
 Hiroki Hoshi
 Junichi Nishiyama
 Keiichiro Iwabuchi

Special thanks
 Tunenobu Suzuki
 Masaki Wakana
 Masazumi Kawabe
 Junichi Saitou
 Fuyuki Hayashi
 Mosao Tamura
 Kotaro Ijiti
 Masaru Tuchiya
 Makoto Ogino

https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1270482
Bakutsu Retrieve Master (GB)

Producer
 Motoyuki Yoshioka

Director
 Yukihiro Chicken

Programmer
 Exty
 Rising
 Umesan

Graphic Designer
 DEEP ONEs
 Sin
 Jiri
 Dai

Graphic Design
 Gao

Composer
 Rokusuke Sasaki

Scenario
 Hiko

Main Coordinator
 Tora

Help Coordinator
 Dummy Nedachi

Sub Coordinator
 Shin
 Saki

https://w.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1165.html
Umi no Nushi Tsuri 2 (GB)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Seiichi Kizu (きず せいいち)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Tooru Miyazawa (みやざわ とおる)
 Mariko Ishikawa (いしかわ まりこ)

Original Work (げんさく)
 Kazuhiro Arita (ありた かずひろ)
  Yuu Yuu (ゆうげんがいしゃ ゆうゆう)

Director (ディレクター)
 Tsuriyuki Chiken (ちけん つりゆき)

Game Coordinator (ゲームコーディネーター)
 Kaori Isono (いその かおり)

Programmer (プログラマー)
 Shin Matsumoto (まつもと しん)
 GAO

Designer (デザイナー)
 Miki Yamada (やまだ みき)
 GAO

Composer (コンポーザー)
 Shirou Sasaki (ささき しろう)

https://w.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/904.html
DunQuest: Majin Fuuin no Densetsu (SFC)

Programer
 Naohito.Suzuki
 Satoshi.Nakazato
 Yoshio Kiya (Dr. Key)
 Kouichi.Nakadai

Graphic Designer
 Yoshihiko.Nakamura
 Masayuki.Tsukamoto
 Naoko.Miyanta
 Shigeaki.Uchida
 Natsuo.Tamura
 Hiromi.Sakae

Scenario Writer
 Ken Sunagawa (Ken.Sunapyon)

Sound
 D.S.P

Special Thanks to
 Yukiko.Murata
 Masae.Shiono
 Kenichi.Okada

Executive Producer
 Kazuo.Kikuchi

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bU58-zDeEK0
Next Power (MAC)

Produce (プロデュース)
Original Work (原作)
Main Scenario (メインシナリオ)
Program (プログラム)
Game Design (ゲ一ムデザイン)
Graphics (グラフィック)
Music (音楽)
 Shogo Tanaka (田中 昌吾)

Direction (ディレクション)
Sub Scenario (サブシナリオ)
Character Design (キャラクタデザイン)
Map Design (マップデザイン)
 Tomoharu Nakano (中野 智治)

Music (音楽)
 Hiroshi Kimura (木村 浩)
TOSCA (Android/iOS)

Planning & Director
 Hiroyuki Imabayashi

Programming
 Falcon Co., Ltd.

Chief Advisor
 Marehiko Kondo

Produce
 Pictria Inc.

Developer
 Falcon Co., Ltd.

Special Staff
 Midori Ito
 Mitsuhiro Noda

Designer
 Hitomi Kamasu
 Akira Komeda
 Natsumi Yamauchi

Music Creation
 Suda Music Factory

Special Thanks
 Itano Kumanbow
 Daisuke Yamauchi
Caesar no Yabou II / Warrior of Rome II (MD/GEN)

US version

Staff

Program
 M. Kato
 Urotanke
 Skeleton
 T. Takaki
 Chie

Design
 Otabou
 DRM14
 K. Nishii

Music
 Pirata
 Kappa

Thanks
 Taturou
 Toshirou
 Page Boy

Presented by
 © Micronet 1992

https://www.twitch.tv/videos/116478136
The Mahjong Touhaiden (SFC)

―キャスト― (-Cast-)
 京極 剣匠 (??? Kyōgoku)
 伊達 万丈 (???)
 土御門 凱 (???)
 不動 拳 (Ken Fudō)
 二陛堂 麻里 (Mari ???)
 丸条 克明 (Katsuaki ???)
 春日 源四郎 (Genshirō Kasuga)
 北 晶夫 (Akio Kita)
 高倉 紫野 (Murasakino Takakura)
 スティング (Sting)
 白川 さわみ (Sawami Shirakawa)
 真尾 まお (Mao Manao)
  (友情出演) ((Friendship Appearance))
 ティーバーA―10 (Tea Bar A-10)
  (友情出演) ((Friendship Appearance))

―スタッフ― (-Staff-)

企画 (Planning)
 大和 昌史 (Masafumi Yamato)

技術 (Technology)
 塚田 政彦 (Masahiko Tsukada)
 八木 一夫 (Kazuo Yagi)
 荒井 義也 (Yoshiya Arai)
 福田 陽一 (Yōichi Fukuda)
 中西 裕一 (Yūichi Nakanishi)
 浦下 伸一 (Shinichi Urashita)

美術 (Artwork)
 絹本 祐子 (Yūko Kenpon)
 足立 公司 (Kōji Adachi)
 池田 昌子 (Masako Ikeda)
 松井 工 (Kō Matsui)
 山本屋 勝之 (Katsuyuki Yamamotoya?)
 引原 ゆかり (Yukari Hikihara)
 別宮 香 (Kaori Betsumiya)

音楽 (Music)
 細井 聡司 (Satoshi Hosoi)
 山名 正己 (Masaki Yamana)
 伊藤 博之 (Hiroyuki Itō)
 青木 のりえ (Norie Aoki)

広報 (Public Relations)
 松田 謙二 (Kenji Matsuda)
 小林 幸彦 (Yukihiko Kobayashi)
 塩見 一夫 (Kazuo Shiomi)
 三嶋 知美 (Tomomi Mishima)

販売 (Marketing)
 秋田 隆治 (Ryūji Akita)
 村山 佳史 (Yoshifumi Murayama)
 堀池 宏 (Hiroshi Horiike)
 清水 広美 (Hiromi Shimizu)
 澤井 真美 (Mami Sawai)

協力 (Cooperation)
 味岡 源太郎 (Gentarō Ajioka)

監修 (Supervision)
 古川 晃司 (Kōji Furukawa)

https://www35.atwiki.jp/sfcall/pages/961.html
Jinryuu Senki (Neo Geo)

Staff

Producer
 Katsumi Nagata

Planning
 Director
  Shinichi Itoh

 Assistant
  Kenji Matsuo

Program
 Haruo Oohori
 Takeshi Hirakawa
 Tomohisa Yamagata

Design
 Mamoru Nakano
 Kenji Nishimura
 Takeshi Nishino
 
Graphic
 Director
  Kazuo Hirayama
  
 Sub Director
  Tetsuya Miyazaki
  Masaru Moriya
  
 Character
  Masaya Ookura
  Kazuyoshi Oosugi
  Yoshiko Kusuda
  Anie Shioya
  Katsuya Shinohara
  Mariko Shimizu
  Makoto Nakagawa
  Yuko Nakamura
  Mitsuyasu Nomoto
  Takeshi Yoshida
  
 Back Ground
  Shinichi Inoue
  Toshiyuki Motoki
  Atsushi Nakao
  Kenji Nakano
  
Sound

 Back Ground Music
  Joe Rinoie
  and
  Harrie Hosotani
  at
  Studio Muv
  
 Sound Effect
  Music Worx
  
 Voice
  Himawari Theatre Group (劇団ひまわり)
  
Special Thanks
 Chikahito Ikami
 Nobuyuki Yamashita
 Keiko Shimoda
 
 Hayashi Communication Inc. (林 コミュニケーション INC)
 MADE IN JAPAN INC
 
 Fumi Inoue
 
 Kenji Maruoka
 Tomokazu Murata
 Mitsunari Nishide
 Keisuke Komamiya
 
Presented by
 Astec21 Co.,Ltd.
 
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_u4GQrQNpmo
Monster Summoner (GBA)

Planning (企画)
 Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)

Program (プログラム)
 Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)
 Masahiko Nakamura (中村 雅彦)

Character Design (キャラクター・デザイン)
 Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)

Screen Design (スクリーン・デザイン)
 Masahiro Kajita (梶田 昌裕)

Field Design (フィールド・グラフィック)
 Nami Takasaki (高崎 奈美)
 Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)

Character Graphics (キャラクター・グラフィック)
 Yuuichi Manda (万田 雄一)
 Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)

Event Graphics (イベントシーン・グラフィック)
 Masahiro Kajita (梶田 昌裕)
 Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)

Sound Effects (サウンド・エフェクト)
 Naoki Tsuchiya (土屋 直樹)

Music Composer (ミュージック・コンポーズ)
 Naoki Tsuchiya (土屋 直樹)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 Yousuke Fujiki (藤本 洋介)

Promotion (プロモーション)
 Tomoaki Ogawa (小川 智章)
 Jouji Nagoya (名児耶 譲治)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー)
 Yasuyuki Narushima (成島 康之)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Hiromichi Narushima (成島 啓道)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=onT420SshqM
In Your Face (AC)

Game Designer
 T. Matsui

Graphic Designer
 Y. Koyanagi
 T. Hayakawa
 Sadao Watanabe (S. Watanabe)
 Mamoru Horikoshi (M. Horikoshi)

Music & SE
 Hikoshi Hashimoto (H. Hashimoto)
 Kiyoshi Yokoyama (K. Yokoyama)

Title Design
 T. Hayakawa

Special Thanks
 Many Another People
 and You!

https://twitter.com/GTheGuardian/status/1046549305975279618
What's Michael? (PC-88)

Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 Kimio Kamata (Free) (鎌田公夫 (フリー))

Program (プログラム)
 Kazuhiko Ito (伊藤 和彦)

Art (作画)
 Studio Ship (スタジオ シップ)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Thinking Rabbit (シンキングラビット)

Art Direction (アートディレクション)
 Etsuko Taniguchi (谷口 恵津子)

Music (音楽)
 Ryuji Sasai (ささい りゅうじ)

Produce (プロデュース)
 Masanori Otsu (大津 正徳)

Cooperation (協力)
 Clearway (クリアウェイ)

Planning, Production (企画 制作)
 Micro Cabin Co., Ltd. (株式会社マイクロキャビン)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=i82FUD7_8DA
Hiden Inyou Kikouhou: Ca Da (GB)

Total Produced by
 Shinichi Tobita

Arrange Directed by
 Max K. Shiokawa

Supervisor as
 Funky Ohnuma

Image Illustrated by
 Suzy Amakane

Executive Producer
 Susumu Akutu

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/509.html
The Golem Master (PC 98)

Concept / Design (原案/原作)
 Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 MaruMasa

Program (プログラム)
 Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)

Map (マップ)
 MaruMasa

Dot Characters (ドットキャラクター)
 Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)

Illustration (原画)
 Hiroshi Hori (堀 寛志)

Illustration Refine (原画処理)
 Kinoo? Koizumi (小泉 昨日夫)
 Takashi Yamazaki (山崎 隆)
 Shinobu Fukuhara (福原 忍)

Entry (入力)
 Shou Kodama (木霊 喚)
 Saki Moriki (森樹 サキ)
 Norio Sakai (酒井 のりお)

Thanks
 Wagahiko? (我 彦)

Assistanr Producer (制作補)
 Hirotoshi? Aoki (青木 宏肇)

Producer (制作)
 Nobukazu Watanabe (渡部 信和)

(C) Sur De Wave 1993 (C.シュールドウェーブ1993)

But it was made by me, hahahaha! (だけど作ったのは私だワハハハ)
 Green System / Kouji Saiki (グリーンシステム 佐伯KOUJI)
UWC (NES)

Planner & Director
 Kanji Inomata (K. Inomata)

Programmer
 Hiroto Nakamura (H. Nakamura)
  &
 Katsuhiko Sadamoto (K. Sadamoto)

Character-designer
 Shinkichi Abe (S. Abe)
  &
 S. Matsuyama

Music-composer
 Masayuki Kurinaga (M. Kurinaga)

Programming-controller
 Masaharu Ohno? Matsuhiro Ohno? (M. Ohno)

Produced by Seta Co., Ltd.
V-Ball: Beach Volley Heroes (PS)

Main Programmer
 Makoto Satou

Programmer
 Takeshi Hosono
 Toshiyuki Kondo

Background Design
 Koji Maruta

Character Design
 Touru Tsuboya

Motion Design
 Nobuharu Hiruma
 Hiroe Mizushima
 Tomohiro Naruse

Motion Director
 Naoki Sakamoto

Visual Director
 Tetsuya Wahira

Sound Composer
 Digital Sound Products

Music Produced by
 Ole "Olla" Mogensen

Music Composed by
 Thomas "Laxity" Egeskov Peterson

Voice Director
 Junko Tanimoto

Voice Cast
 Youko Asada
 Thomas Clark
 Tokuyoshi Kawashima
 Tomoyuki Kohno
 Kouichi Sakaguchi
 Tetsuya Sakai
 Kaoru Shimamura

Translator
 Mariko Kido

Game Director
 Hiroyuki Sekimoto

Special Thanks
 Hideyuki Abe
 Hidetoshi Kashiwaya
 Tsuyoshi Otake
 Kayo Satou
 Mitsuru Takahashi
 Miwako Tanahashi
 Shouichi Toyoshima
 Hiroe Tsuchida
 Haruyuki Watanabe

Supervisor
 Greg Rice
 Masao Shiroto

Producer
 Ken Iwamoto
 Soren "Smatso" Lund

Developed by
 Avit Inc.

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=t99xZ6utQb0
SD Gundam Wars (WIN)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プ口デューサー)
 Yasuo Miyakawa (宮河 恭夫)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Masamu Yamaguchi (山ロ 征武)

Program (プログラム)
 Kakuma Abe (阿部 角馬)
 Hironatsu Yamada (山田 大夏)
 (佐藤 聡)
 (深谷 茂治)

Graphic (グラフィック)
 Tsutomu Ozawa (小沢 努)
 Noburou Tanaka (田中 のぶろう)
 Eiji Arai (荒井 栄児)

Movie Production (ム一ビ一制作)
 Osamu Nakagawa (中川 治)

Design Arrange Cooperation (デザインアレンジ協力)
 Susumu Imaishi (今石 進)
 Daisei Fujii (藤井 大誠)
 Ichiko Kageyama (かげやま いちこ)

Sound Production (音響制作)
 (株式会社 卜マソン)

Sound Producer (音響ブロデューサー)
 Koji Uematsu (上松 幸司)

Music (音楽)
 (新倉 知)

Sound Effects (効果)
 Masakazu Yokoyama (横山 正和)
 Miya-chan (宮ちゃん)

Manual Production (マニュアル制作)
 Michiko Takahashi (高橋 美智子)
 Naoto Yoshikawa (吉川 直人)

Development Cooperation (開発協力)
 Yuji Shibata (柴田 祐司)
 Masato Utsunomiya (宇都宮 将人)
 Kiyoshi Okazaki (岡崎 聖)

 (大久保 幸恵)
 Jun Katsumata (勝又 淳)
 Yoshitaka Shido (紫藤 義隆)
 Isao Matsuzawa (松澤 勲)
 (西山 光夫)

Development (開発)
 Wide Creative Network Lay-up

Production, Writing (制作・著作)
 Bandai Digital Entertainment (バンダイ・デジタル・エンタテインメン卜)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PBfKxe7cOto
Captain Tsubasa J: Zenkoku Seiha e no Chousen (GB)

Production Manager (プロダクションマネージャー)
 Eisaku Maniwa (まにわ えいさく)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Ken Fukaki (ふかき けん)
 Masamu Yamaguchi (やまぐち まさむ)

Executive Director (エグゼクティブディレクター)
 Michito Okamoto (おかもと みちと)

Director (ディレクター)
 Takahiro Nishimura (にしむら たかひろ)

Chief Programmer (チーフプログラマー)
 Hiroshi Nakazawa (なかざわ ひろし)

Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
 Kouji Mochizuki (もちずき こうじ)

Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
 Hideto Yagi (やぎ ひでと)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Masahiro Setoguchi (せとぐち まさひろ)
 Junichi Sugawara (すがわら じゅんいち)
 Tomoko Otoguro (おとぐろ ともこ)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 Kunio Wada (わだ くにお)

Sound (サウンド)
 Tomoyuki Hamada (はまだ ともゆき)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Fuyuto Takeda (たけだ ふゆと)
 Yutaka Sugiyama (すぎやま ゆたか)

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/690.html
MoguMogu Gombo: Harukanaru Chou Ryouri Densetsu (GB)

Game MoguMogu Gombo Staff (ゲーム モグモグゴンボ スタッフ)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 Masako Ooie (おおいえ まさこ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Takanori Ikeda (いけだ たかのり)

Director (ディレクター)
 Masahiro Ishida (いしだ まさひろ)

Assistant Director (アシスタントディレクター)
 Youko Kioka (きおか ようこ)

Planning, Production Adviser (きかくせいさく アドバイザー)
 Kiyotaka Sekine (せきね きよたか)

Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
 Ange de Beaute (アンジュ・ド・ボーテ)
 B-Company (ビーカンパニー)
 Negiji Jimusho (ねぎし じむしょ)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 Takashi Shouji (しょうじ たかし)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Kazuaki Takahashi (たかはし かずあき)

Chief Director (チーフディレクター)
 Jun Katsumata (かつまた じゅん)
 Hidemitsu Okinaka (おきなか ひでみつ)
 Tsuneaki Hirayama (ひらやま つねあき)

Director (ディレクター)
 Yoshitaka Shidou (しどう よしたか)
 Kakuma Abe (あべ かくま)
 Takahiro Nishimura (にしむら たかひろ)
 Chikara Chiba (ちば ちから)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 Tsuyoshi Koike (こいけ つよし)
 Yoshifumi Todoroki (とどろき よしふみ)
 Kunio Wada (わだ くにお)

Character Design (キャラクター デザイン)
 Kouji Yokoi (よこい こうじ)
 Mio Higo (ひご みお)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Masahiro Setoguchi (せとぐち まさひろ)
 Yoshitaka Terada (てらだ よしたか)

Program (プログラム)
 Wataru Itou (いとう わたる)

Sound (サウンド)
 Tomoyuki Hamada (はまだ ともゆき)

TV MoguMogu Gombo Staff (テレビ モグモグ ゴンボ スタッフ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Masatoshi Yoshioka (よしおか まさとし)
 Noriaki Nakayama (なかやま のりあき)

Director (ディレクター)
 Chiaki Furuno (ふるの ちあき)
 Masahiro Ishida (いしだ まさひろ)
 Eiji Obata (おばた えいじ)

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/759.html
Metal Fangs (MD)

Programer
 Tomoharu Kimura? (T.K)

Desiner
 Manabu Tamura? (M.T)

Sound
 Hiroshi Kawaguchi (Miyauchi)? (H.M)

Assistant
 Kenji Shimizu? (K.S)
 M.H
 Kenji Ota? (K.O)
 Hiroshi Hamagaki? (H.H)
 H.M
Cho-Jin (X68000)

Game design
Software
Music driver
Map design
Map editor
 Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)

Graphic design
Character design
 K.Matsui
 Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)

Music compose
 AND

Sampling
 Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
 AND

Voice
 Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
 AMIGA 500

Test player
 Paco & Shimya
 OZ

Special thankx
 Y.Kurata
 H.Nagata
 Pekin net
 Penguin land net
 BBS Motorolian

Presented by
©MCMXCII FIX./H.Takeuchi

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dvcFoOZZJxs
Sotsugyou Bangai-hen: Nee Mahjong Shiyo! (SFC)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Hideo Takano (高野 秀夫)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Yasushi Watanabe (渡辺 靖)
 Keiichi Onogi (小野木 圭一)
 Akihiko Utou (鵜藤 明彦)

Planning (企画)
 Masayoshi Kubota (窪田 正義)

Original Design (原案)
 Nobukazu Takeuchi (竹内 信和)

Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 Masaki Takei (竹井 正樹)

CG Supervisor (CG監修)
 Shintarou Majima (眞島 真太郎)

Director (ディレクター)
 Kenji Yamamoto (山元 健司)

Program (プログラム)
 Yuuki Shintani (新谷 祐樹)

Illustration (原画)
 Ryou Juujiya? (十字屋 亮)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Kenji Yamamoto (山元 健司)
 Doguurou (土偶郎) - Masayuki Taguchi?
 Aki (あき) - Akiko Nagayama?
 Hideyuki Furuhashi (古橋 秀幸)

Music (音楽)
 Two Five (ツーファイブ)

Sound Data Convert (サウンドデータコンバート)
 Hiroyuki Hamada (浜田 弘之)

Cast (キャスト)
 Reiko Takagi (高城 麗子)
  Yumi Touma (冬馬 由美)
 Kiyomi Arai (新井 聖美)
  Hiromi Tsuru (鶴 ひろみ)
 Mami Shimura (志村 まみ)
  Hinako Kanamaru (金丸 日向子)
 Mika Katou (加藤 美夏)
  Junko Shimakata (嶋方 淳子)
 Shizuka Nakamoto (中本 静)
  Aya Hisakawa (久川 綾)

Advisor (ドバイザー)
 Isao Katou (加藤 功)

Publicity (宣伝)
 Makiko Yamamoto (山本 麻起子)

Design Works (デザインワークス)
 Ryou Fukushima (福島 了)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Masao Mochizuki (望月 正雄)
 Rai Kannazuki (神無月 らい) - Takaaki Souno?
 Noboru Satou (佐藤 登)
 Takashi Sugimoto (杉本 尚志)
 Mokeke (もけけ)
 Takashi Yamashita (山下 孝)
 Red-
 Clover

Support (協力)
 Aoni Production (青二プロダクション)

Development (開発)
 Eleven (イレブン)

©1994 HEADROOM / KSS
Pro Yakyuu Nettou Puzzle Stadium (PS1)

Planning & Coordination (企画・進行)
 Naomitsu Ikezoe (池添 尚充)
 Masayuki Tanoue (田之上 昌幸)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Toshinori Tabata (田畑 利徳)
 Yuina Shibayama (柴山 維夏)
 Junichi Suzuki (鈴木 淳一)
 Yoshio Kihara (木原 啓雄)
 Masayoshi Sudou (須藤 正喜)

Program (プログラム)
 Naoiku Kanda (神田 直活)
 Hidemasa Arai (荒井 英昌)
 Takeshi Machida (町田 健史)
 ATGC

Sound (サウンド)
 Yasushi Matsuki (松木 泰)
 Masayuki Tanoue (田之上 昌幸)

SPECIAL THANKS TO
 Taku Ariizumi (有泉 拓)
 Takeshi Ishikawa (石川 武志)
 Masayuki Kinoshita (木下 雅之)
 Kaoru Sakamoto (坂本 薫)
 Satoshi Shimada (島田 聡)
 Masumi Sugimoto (杉本 真澄)
 Chiaki Nagatomo (長友 千明)
 Kouichi Hashizu (橋都 幸一)
 Yoshiyasu Horiuchi (堀内 美康)
 Hiroo Miura (三浦 弘生)
 Hiyoshi Yamakami (山上 日吉)
 Junpei Yamaguchi (山口 淳平)
 Hiroshi Yamaguchi (山口 寛)
 Hiroko Watanabe (渡辺 寛子)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Atsuo Kazama (風間 敦夫)
 Masao Doi (土居 政生)
 Takayuki Yasutomi (安富 隆幸)

Executive Producer (EX.プロデューサー)
 Ryozo Gohara (郷原 涼三)
Hello Kitty: White Present (PS1)

PRODUCER
 HIROAKI BABA(HUDSON)

PROJECT MANAGER
 MITSUHIRO KADOWAKI(HUDSON)

DIRECTOR
 OSAMU KIMURA(HUDSON)

 
PLANNER & STAGE DESIGNER
 OSAMU SUGANO(Goo!)
 KENICHI YABE(Goo!)
 TOSHIO WAKABAYASHI(Goo!)

PROGRAMMER
 YOSHIYUKI NAKAHARA(Goo!)
 SHIN SUGIYAMA(Goo!)
 JUN MAEJIMA(Goo!)
 MASAKI NOHARA(Goo!)
 TOSHIO WAKABAYASHI(Goo!)

DEBUG
 SIGETAKA NEGISHI
 AYUKO WATANABE

 YUMI HAYASHI
 KAORI NAKAYAMA
 SACHIKO UJIE
 NORIHITO NAGAI
 YOUSUKE HIMEMOTO
 TOSHIYUKI TOMOSAKA
 SEIICHIROU NAKAMURA
 RYOUICHI NAKAMURA
 TOSHIHIRO INAI
 KANAE MORITA
 TAKAYUKI KATAYAMA
 SAORI NAGASAWA
 HIROAKI IWAFUNE
 IKUMI SAWAI


SOUND DIRECT
 TAKESHI SATO(T's MUSIC)

MUSIC
 CHAMY(T's MUSIC)

SOUND EFFECT
 YOSHIYUKI KADOOKA(T's MUSIC)


ART DIRECTOR
 TOMOSUKE KASHIWABARA(JAM)

DESIGNER
 TOMOSUKE KASHIWABARA(JAM)
 KENICHI UEYAMA(JAM)
 KAZUHISA SUGETA(JAM)
 KAZUHIRO HAYASHIDA(JAM)
 KUNI(JAM)
 YOSHIKAZU AOKI(JAM)
 AKIKO YAMADA(JAM)
 KAORU SUGIMOTO(JAM)


SPECIAL THANKS
 KAZUMI SAWAI(HUDSON)

 KAZUYOSHI MURATA(SANRIO)
 YUTAKA MAEZAWA(SANRIO)
 NAOKO SUDO(SANRIO)

 T's MUSIC

 JAM
Android (AC)

Staff
 S.Yumoto
 Kenji Nakajima (K.Nakagima)
 H.Sakaue
 Masasuke Aruga (M.Aruga)
 Kiyoshi Yokoyama (K.Yokoyama)
 Eiichirou Kouta (E.Kouda)
 Akimichi Oda (A.Oda)

Original Story by
 Teruo.Ohira
Toki no Senshi (AC)

Produced by
 Exa Planning

Game Designed by
 Kenji Nakajima
 Yoshiyuki Ishikawa

Character Designed by
 Keisuke Abe (A·B·U)
 Eiichirou Kouta (Eiichiroh)
 Buta-kun

Sound Composed by
 Jiroh Itaya

Development Advised by
 Hiroshi Ohta

Programmed by
 Akimichi Oda
All The Lunar (Windows)

Production & Publishing (制作・発売)
 Kadokawa Shoten (角川書店)

Cooperation (協力)
 ESP


Staff (スタッフ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Masahiro Inoue (Kadokawa Shoten (井上 雅博 (角川書店))

Planning & Arrangement (企画・構成)
 Masahiro Inoue (Kadokawa Shoten (井上 雅博 (角川書店))
 Nobuhito Uchiyama (内山 信人 (flagship inc.))

Production Support (プロデュース協力)
 Akira Higashiyama (東山 陽 (ESP))

Dialogue Supervisor (ダイアローグ監修)
 Kei Shigema (Scenario Factory Gekkou) (重馬 敬 (シナリオ工房 月光))

Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 Toshiyuki Kubooka (窪岡 俊之)


Cast (キャスト)
 氷上 恭子 (ルーナ)
 池澤 春菜 (ジェンカ)
 浅田 葉子 (ミア)
 横山 智佐 (ルーシア)
 久川 綾 (ジーン)
 林原 めぐみ (ルミーナ)


Programming Staff (プログラミングスタッフ)

Program Creation (プログラム制作)
 flagship inc.

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブディレクター)
 Hitoshi Furuki (古木 均)

Director (ディレクター)
 Nobuhito Uchiyama (内山 信人)

Program (プログラム)
 Yuuji Katou (加藤 祐司)
 Nagaaki Fukase (深瀬 長彰)
 Shinnosuke Iwagi (岩城 進之介)

Visual Design (ビジュアルデザイン)
 Hiroshi Fukuda (福田 寛)

Creative Assistant (クリエイティブアシスタント)
 Hiroshi Murakami (村上 博志)

Production Manager (プロダクションマネージャー)
 Masaaki Itabashi (板橋 正明)


Audio Production (音響制作)

Post-Production Direction (アフレコディレクション)
 Isao Mizoguchi (Two Five) (溝口 功 (ツーファイブ))

Post-Production Studio (アフレコスタジオ)
 TWO FIVE STUDIO

Cooperation (協力)
 Takashi Itou (Aoni Production) (伊藤 卓史 (青二プロダクション))


Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
 Hiroaki Kobayashi (K-Plus Artworks (小林 博明 (Kプラスアートワークス))
Tenjin Kaisen 2 (GB)

STAFF

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
 Akio Kobayashi

PRODUCED BY
 Junichiro Kawazoe

DIRECTED BY
 Norio Nakagata

GAME DESIGNED BY
 Natsuki Uryu

GRAPHICS DESIGNED BY
 Shinichi Ogawa

SOUND EFFECTS AND MUSIC BY
 Yusuke Takahama

PROGRAMMING BY
 Seiji Kawakatsu

SPECIAL THANKS TO
 Tomoyuki Inoue
 Yoshiaki Suzuki
 Akihiro Ichihara
 Satoshi Okano
 Ichiro Shibata
 Eri Sakai
 Keiko Yamamoto

SYSTEM SUPERVISOR
 Kunihito Hiramatsu

Presented by MELDAC and LIVE PLANNING
Shin Nihon Pro Wrestling: Toukon Retsuden Advance (GBA)

STAFF ROLL

Senior Executive Producer (シニアエグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Kantarou Tomiyama (富山幹太郎)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Shigeki Yanagisawa (柳澤茂樹)

General Managers (ゼネラルマネージャー)
 Shunji Kamio (神尾俊二)
 Nobuhisa Okihata (與畑信久)

Manager (マネージャー)
 Toshihiro Morioka (森岡俊広)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Yasushi Koyama (小山泰司)

Planning / Scenario (企画/シナリオ)
 Tomoyuki Matsumoto (松本朋幸)

Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
 Yasunori Kobayashi (小林康紀)

Assistant Programmer (アシスタントプログラマー)
 Terumasa Kawamoto (川本照政)

Main Graphicker (メイングラフィッカー)
 Yousuke Ikeda (池田陽介)

Assistant Graphicker (アシスタントグラフィッカー)
 Takashi Kouno (河野隆司)

Move Creation Director (技作成ディレクター)
 Tomonori Takashima (高嶋宏則)

Move Creation Assistant (技作成アシスタント)
 Ryou? Naitou (内藤亮)
 Kenichi Yamahashi (山橋健一)

Sound Creator (サウンドクリエイター)
 Yasuhiro Kawasaki (川崎康宏)

Special Advisor (スペシャルアドバイザー)
 Junzou Shimada (嶋田順三)

Original Wrestler Design (オリジナルレスラーデザイン)
 Condor Saitou (コンドル斎藤)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス )
 Suguru Yokota (横田村主)
 Fumihiko Ozawa (小澤文彦)
 Osamu Ootaki (大滝理)
 Emi Andou (安藤恵美)
 Shin-Nihon Pro Wrestling (新日本プロレスリング株式会社)
 Hideyuki Watanabe (渡辺秀幸)
 PRO-WRESTLING ZERO-ONE
 Yoshiyuki Nakamura (中村祥之)
 Hiroshi Hase Office (馳浩事務所)
 Yuuko Ueno (上野裕子)
 Michinoku Prowres (株式会社みちのくプロレス)
 Yoshinori Takizawa (瀧澤義則)
 Weekly Gong Editorial Dept. (週刊ゴング編集部)
 Takahiro Yamamoto (山本貴弘)
Tokyo Majin Gakuen: Fuju Houroku (GBA)

Voice Cast (声の出演)
 堀江 由衣
 川鍋 雅樹
 浅川 悠
 石黒 貴之
 田村 ゆかり
 津村 まこと
 坪井 智浩
 増田 ゆき
 関口 英司
 永迫 舞
 高瀬 右光
 齋藤 周
 笹沼 晃
 吉住 梢
 長谷川たか子
 樫井 笙人
 小上 裕通
 小野 英昭
 岡田 純子
 鈴木 正和
 浜田 賢ニ
 丁田 政ニ郎
 加瀬 康之
 石田 彰
 幸田 夏穂
 くわはら 利晃
 田中 一永
 長谷川 智子
 乾 政子
 重松 朋子

Planning (企画)
 Chikara Saitou (齋藤 力)

Planning Assistant (企画補)
 Hidemi Hamada (濱田 英美)

Script & Scenario (脚本・演出)
 Shuuhou Imai (今井 秋芳)
 Ryouta Inoue (井上 亮太)
 Kaneitsuji (かねいつぢ)
 Satoru Kawasaki (かわさき 暁)
 Wataru Mabe (真部 渉)
 Tomio Kanazawa (金沢 十三男)

Program (プログラム)
 Toshiaki Okamoto (岡本 利昭)
 Masanori Kinoshita (木下 真憲)
 Haruyuki Kobayashi (小林 治幸)
 Takashi Sorimachi (﨤町 孝)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Hiroshi Tamawashi (霊鷲 宏)
 Katsutoshi Hodaka (保高 勝俊)
 Takuya Saitou (斎藤 卓也)
 Haruhisa Umeda (梅田 晴久)

Music & Sound Effects (音楽・効果音)
 Takashi Nitta (新田 高史)

Sound (サウンド)
 Mitsuhiro Tabata (田畑 三津広)

Voice Editing (音声編集)
 Asamitsu Matsushita (松下 朝光)

Voice Casting (声優キャスティング)
 Yoshiyuki Kadooka (角岡 義行)

Cursed Talisman Illustrations (咒符イラスト)
 Yasunaga Minamishi? (南志 安永)

Premier Talisman Illustrations (プレミア符イラスト)
 Yoshitomo? Kobayashi (小林 美智)
 Ayumi Kasai (笠井 あゆみ)
 Yasunaga Minamishi? (南志 安永)
 Susumu Saitou (斎藤 晋)
 Asato Kina (喜名 朝飛)
 Kazunori Seta (瀬田 一徳)

Package Design (パッケージ製作)
 Kiyoshi Takizawa (瀧澤 潔)

Title Logo (タイトルロゴ)
 Mitsunobu Kurosawa (黒澤 光信)

Art Work (アートワーク)
 Kiyoshi Takizawa (瀧澤 潔)
 Miki Miyagi (宮城 美紀)

Marketing (宣伝)
 Hideyuki Mizutani (水谷 英之)
 Takuhiro Gotou (後藤 琢宏)

Publicity (広報)
 Shunsuke Murai (村井 俊介)

Management (営業)
 Tsuyoshi Tobitsuka (飛塚 剛)
 Takuay Negishi (根岸 卓也)

Production Support (制作協力)
 Masao Teshima (豊島 雅郎)
 Shinobu Satou (佐藤 至信)
 Yoshinao Shimada (島田 良尚)
 Yoshihisa Oobuchi (大渕 善久)
 Kouji Yugeta (弓削田 公司)
 Shinji Yoshikawa (吉川 信司)
 Asmik Ace Entertainment (アスミック・エースエンターテインメント株式会社)
 SAME Creative (有限会社セイムクリティティブ)
 T's Music (有限会社ティーズミュージック)
 Atlus (株式会社アトラス)
 (C)2004 ATLUS/SHOUT!DESIGNWORKS
 Square Enix (株式会社スクウエア・エニックス)
 Kadokawa Shoten (角川書店)

Planning & Development (企画・開発)
 Shout! Designworks (株式会社シャウトデザインワークス)
 Happy-Smile (有限会社ハッピースマイル)

Production Copyright (制作・著作)
 Marvelous Interactive (株式会社マーベラスインタラクティブ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Tomio Kanazawa (金沢 十三男)

Supervisor (監督)
 Shuuhou Imai (今井 秋芳)
BB Ball (GBA)

Game Design / Producer (ゲームデザイン・プロデュース)
 Hajime Kimura (きむら はじめ)

Program (Team Flyhigh) (プログラム(チーム・フライハイ))
 Takashi Sorimachi (そりまち たかし)

Game Design Team (ゲームデザインチーム)
 Team Kimura (チーム きむら)
 Akinori Tomonaga (ともなが あきのり)
 Yasutaka Hironiwa (ひろにわ やすたか)
 Sumiyuki Kusano (くさの すみゆき)

Special Thanks (スペシャル・サンクス)
 Office Dynamite (オフィス・ダイナマイト)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Tomoharu Saitou (さいとう ともはる)
 Takahide Saitou (さいとう たかひで)
 Hidetoshi Fujioka (ふじおか ひでとし)
 Yasuyuki Satou (さとう やすゆき)

Game Scenario (ゲームシナリオ)
 Masaki Hiramatsu (ひらまつ まさき)
 Hajime Kimura (きむら はじめ)
 Masayuki Ishikawa (いしかわ まさゆき)
 Naoki Yamamoto (やまもと なおき)

Scenario Script Design (シナリオスクリプトデザイン)
 Masayuki Ishikawa (いしかわ まさゆき)
 Tetsuo Sawa (さわ てつお)
 Hisashi Suganuma (すがぬま ひさし)

Debug Staff (デバッグスタッフ)
 Yousuke Watanabe (わたなべ ようすけ)
 Daisuke Mizuno (みずの だいすけ)
 Shunsuke Kaneko (かねこ しゅんすけ)
 Prova Works (プローバワークス)

Producer (Anaheim Software) (プロデュース(アナハイムソフトウエア))
 Yoshihide Kondou (こんどう よしひで)

Original Work (原作)
 Akira Amasawa (あまさわ あきら)

Main Character Design (メインキャラクターデザイン)
 Mutsumi Inomata (いのまた むつみ)

Sub Character Design (サブキャラクターデザイン)
Mechanical Design (メカニックデザイン)
 Takumi Ishikawa (いしかわ たくみ)

Music (音楽)
 Kaoru Akizuki (あきづき かおる)

Design Works (デザインワークス)
 Takahiro Kurata (くらた たかひろ)

Marketing & PR (広報・宣伝)
 Naoko Endou (えんどう なおこ)
 Takuya Itou (いとう たくや)
 Michael Hanna (マイケル ハンナ)

Support (協力)
 JDC
 Hiroyuki Yada (やだ ひろゆき)
 Yukari Nagao (Success) (ながお ゆかり(サクセス))

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Hirofumi Sawada (さわだ ふみひろ)

Planning (企画)
 M&B
 Anaheim Software (アナハイムソフトウエア)

Production (制作)
 M&B
Lunar: Silver Star Story (WIN)
Japanese version

Windows Version STAFF

Kazuaki Hashimoto (橋本 和明)
Hiroshi Makabe (真壁 浩)
Susumu Oomae (大前 進)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9IKekGVBCSw
AiZA (PC-98)

Executive Producer (製作総指揮)
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)

Programming (プロクラミング)
Story (ストーリー)
 Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)
 Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)
 Tsutsumu Ubagai (祖母井 包)

Graphic Design (グラフィック·デザイン)
 Hidetoshi Ishihara (石原 英俊)
 Hitoshi Nishizaka (西坂 仁志)
 OTATU

Graphic Original Picture (グラフィック原画)
 Riho Sugiura (杉野 莉穂)

Character Creation (キャラク夕一作成)
 Hirokazu Kurusu's older brother (来栖 博和の兄)
 Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)

Map Design (マップ·デザイン)
 Tsutsumu Ubagai (祖母井 包)
 Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)

Item Design (アイテム·デザイン)
Frame Design (フレーム·デザイン)
 Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)

Music (ミュージック)
 R. Kikukawa and his friends (R·菊川とその仲間達)
 Ryuji Sasai (笹井 隆司)

Manual (マニュアル)
 Hitoshi Nishizaka (西坂 仁志)

Planning, Production (企画·製作)
 Tierheit/Lawins (ティールハイト/ラウィンズ)

https://ia801906.us.archive.org/zipview.php?zip=/8/items/AIZA_PC98/AIZA%20Manual%20Scans.zip&file=AIZA%20-%20Manual%2020-21.jpg
Xenon 2: Megablast (X68)

Producer
 Yuji Takahashi

Co Producer
 Tetsuya Inohara

Director
 Hideki Takahashi

Co Director
 Koichi Sato

Programming
 Masamichi Sekikawa

Graphics
 Kiyotaka Mathui
 Takeshi Osawa

Music
 Yuji Nomi
 Manabu Saito

FX
 Takuya Oinuma

Test Play
 Munenori Sato

Manual
 Michiko Goto

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25267883
Monster Tactics (GBC)

Producer
 Tsunekazu Ishihara
 Takehiro Izushi
 
Main Program
 Takashi Abe
 
BIOS Program
 Hiroshi Miyata
 
AI Program
 Takayuki Fukunaga
 
Monster Design
 Akiyoshi Yajima
 Miyuki Miyata
 
Main CG
 Akiyoshi Yajima
 
Sub CG
 Miyuki Miyata
 
Sound
 Masao Asakawa
 
Battle Map Design
 Shunichi Takase
 Michitaka Tsuruta
 
Scenario
 Masao Asakawa
 
Monster Descriptions
 Shunichi Takase
 
Game Design
 Michitaka Tsuruta
 Takashi Abe
 
Project Leader
 Michitaka Tsuruta
 
Marigul Management
 Kou Oonuma
 Yuuji Oonaka
 Atsushi Sugimoto
 Masashi Uchiyama
 
Bug Check & Tuning Support
 Sarugakucho
 
 Director
  Tooru Hashimoto
  
 Sub Director
  Noboru Matsumoto
 
 Debug Team
  Shizu Satou
  Kiyofumi Harada
  Takashi Asano
  Hironobu Susuda
  Kouichi Tada
  Kouji Nojiri
  Hidehira A. Yamamuro
  Midori Shikakura
  Daisuke Toda
  Junya Hoshino
  Yumiko Fujii
  Tsuyoshi Koyama
  Hiroshi Satou
  Mari Miyata
  Kenichi Yokoo
  all other team members
  
 and
  Super Mario Club

Advisor
 Takahiro Harada
 
Artwork
 Sachiko Nakamichi
 Fumiko Miyamoto
 
Special Thanks
 Tetta Sugimatsu
 Nozomi Kimura
 Akiko Seto
 Ryouta Gotou
 Takuma Nakabayashi
 Naoki Morita
 Shouta Takahashi
 MAsahiro Iwano
 Takashi Mozawa
 Makihiro Munakata
 Toshinori Maeda
 Shiho Suzuki
 Hidetaka Nitta
 Kazuko Abe
 Tatsunori Tsuruta
 
Production
 Spiral
 
Presented by
 Nintendo
 
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FnlE9wB5-5w
Cyber Dodge (PCE)

Staff

Planner
 Junichi Nagatsuma (Junichi. N)

Super Adviser
 Yoshiie Matsumura (Yossha)

Program
 Hitoshi Akashi (H.Akashi)

Graphic Design
 Hiroshi Ryuoh-in
 Gennosuke Yumi (Yumi)

Sound
 Einosuke Nagao
 Toshie Oya

Character Design
 Kensuke Suzuki

Director
 Junichi Nagatsuma (Junichi. N)

Coordinator
 Taka

Package Design
 Kensuke Suzuki

Logo Design
 Yokorin

Special Thanks
 Wild2og
 Ryuuichi Ema (Emarin)
 Ma-chu
 Miyamiya
 Morimori
 Masaki Azuma (M.Azuma)

Producer
 Ikuro Urai
Monster Truck (GB)

Staff
 Figher Mah!
 Wizard 7650-Syo
 Hotei Okapy
 Omake Taga-3
 Asou Miki
 Hiikun-Naka
 Stasis Yaku
 BBC-2ch

Planner
 Itoh
 Hiroshi.O
 Daisuke Nakajima? (Daisuke.N)

Graphic
 Akira.K

Sound
 Hirohiko Takayama (Hirohiko.T)

Debuger
 Ichirou Kanno (Ichiroh.K)
 Hirokazu Hiraiwa (Hirokazu.H)
 Makio Kataoka (Makio.K)

Programed by
 Another

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/337.html
Smash Court (PS1)

Smash Court Staff (スマッシュコート スタッフ)

Planning (企画)
 Atsushi Shiozawa (塩沢  敦)

Assistant Planning (企画補佐)
 Motomi Katayama (片山 素己)
 Yosuke Sakamoto (坂本 陽祐)

Program (プログラム)
 Takanori Nakamura (中村 隆徳)
 Masanori Hagashi (東  真紀)

Visual (ビジュアル)
 Kazutoki Kono (河野 一聡)
 Yoshinori Wagatsuma (我妻 吉則)
 Tadahiko Kawaguchi (川口 忠彦)
 Yukio Hada (葉田 幸生)
 Naoko Asano (浅野 直子)
 Hideki Saito (斉藤 秀樹)
 Akira Shinobu (信夫  晃)
 Kenji Hanma (半間 研司)
 Yasuko Kusakabe (日下部靖子)

3D Model & Motion (3Dモデル&モーション)
 Shigenori Kanai (金井 重憲)
 Hideyuki Mitani (三谷 秀幸)

Sound (サウンド)
 Hiromi Shibano (柴野 浩美)
 Masako Ogami (大上 昌子)

Design (デザイン)
 Kunio Saito (斉藤 邦雄)
 Minako Matsuda (松田美奈子)

Debug (デバッグ)
 Toshiya Hara (原  敏也)
 Atsushi Koyama (小山  淳)

Test Play (テストプレイ)
 Naoki Saito (斉藤 直樹)
 Ryo Sakamoto (坂元  亮)
 Akiya Ikeda (池田 明也)
 Shuichi Kakuta (角田 修一)
 Ryota Osada (長田 良太)
 Shinya Inamoto (稲元 晋也)

Child Referee (子供審判)
 Eriko Imura (井村絵里子)

Technical Cooperation (技術協力)
 Dai Matsumoto (松本  大)
 Masashi Kobayashi (小林 正史)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Hideo Yoshizawa (吉沢 秀雄)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 Shigeru Yokoyama (横山  茂)

Planning, Production (企画・制作)
 Namco Co., Ltd. (株式会社ナムコ)
McDonald's Monogatari (GBC)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Yuuji Matsuda (まつだ ゆうじ)

Assistant Producer (アシスタントプロデューサー)
 Yukinaga Jinno (じんお ゆきなが)

Director (ディレクター)
 Kouji Hiyane (ひやね こうじ)

Programmer (プログラマー)
 Makoto Sugiyama (すぎやま まこと)c

Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
 Hidekazu Shima (しま ひでかず)

Designer (デザイナー)
 Yoshiaki Kiso (きそ よしあき)
 Noritaka Akiyama (あきやま のりたか)
 Shouko Iura (いうら しょうこ)
 Takayuki Umetani (うめたに たかゆき)

Sound (サウンド)
 Ryouji Hishikawa (ひしかわ りょうじ)

Planner (プランナー)
 Kouji Hiyane (ひやね こうじ)
 Eiji Taki (たき えいじ)

Development Cooperation (かいはつきょうりょく)
 Algo-Nicus Inc. (かぶしきがいしゃアルゴニクス)

Developer (かいはつ)
 Aspect Co., Ltd. (かぶしきがいしゃアスペクト)

Cooperation (きょうりょく)
 McDonald's Japan Co., Ltd. (にほんマクドナルドかぶしきがいしゃ)

Production, Distribution (せいさく はんばい)
 TDK

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31086064
Pro Stadium (3DO)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 Toshihide Fukuzawa (福澤 俊栄)
 Bunsou Yamada (山田 文宗)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Youichi Yamada (山田 洋一)
 Isao Doi (土居 功)
 Kazumitsu Deguchi (出口 一光)

Programmer (プログラマー)
 Sumio Nasu (奈須 純夫)
 Fumihiro Nakano (中野 文博)
 Atsutane Wakisaka (脇坂 充胤)
 Yuuichi Miyamoto (宮本 雄一)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Hiroaki Banba (番場 洋明)
 Koutarou Yoshikane (吉兼 考太郎)
 Kazuko Uesugi (上杉 和子)
 Takeshi Izuno? (出野 武)
 Masamichi Funahashi (船橋 正道)
 Junji Adachi (安達 淳二)
 Minoru Nagano (永野 稔)

Sound (サウンド)
 MUSIC WORX
 Masakatsu Maekawa (前川 征克)
 Hiroji Kobayashi (小林 浩治)

 Tomoo Kasahara (笠原 智緒)

 Joe Down Studio (ジョーダウンスタジオ)

Commentary (実況)
 Horii Tanaka (たなか ほりい)

Announcer (ウグイス嬢)
 Yoshino Takaya (高谷 よしの)

Voice Advisor (ボイスアドバイザー)
 Tomo Yamashita (やました とも)

Video Conversion (映像変換)
 Kashizaki Information Development Center Co. (株式会社柏崎情報開発センター)

CG Creation (CG作成)
 Takeshi Ibe? (伊部 健)
 Hitoshi Imai (今井 仁)
 Yasuyuki Naganuma (長沼 康之)
 Yuuko? Honma (本間 裕子)
 Yoshihiro Mita (三田 義弘)
 Akira Miya (宮 章)

Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
 Tsukasa Kuwahara (桒原 司)
 Kouichi Iijima (飯島 幸市)
 Yuuji Muroya (室屋 勇治)

Production (制作)
 Sanyo Electric Co., Ltd. (三洋電機株式会社)
 Octagon Entertainment Co., Ltd. (株式会社オクタゴン・エンタテインメント)
 Workman Corp., Inc. (株式会社ワークマン)
Higanbana (GBA)

Original Work, Screenplay (原作・脚本)
 Shukei Nagasaka (長坂 秀佳)

Screenplay Cooperation (脚本協力)
 杉本 祐子
 小路 貴之
 藤山 桃子
 白石 将人
 飯泉 知子

Planning (企画)
 鶴田 英司    
 佐 乃 介

Programmer (プログラマー)
 小松 平徹
 木野 勉

人物原画
 長井 響

Design (デザイン)
 赤城 春山
 大野 英子
 荘 暁子
 唐津 雪絵
 向井 麗
 所 艶子

Music (音楽)
 萩原 要
 大下 明日香

Debugger (デバッガ―)
 鬼島 舞子
 仲西 翔恵

原作題字・口絵
 加藤 信之

Public Relations (広報)
 Tadahiro Senuma (瀬沼 忠裕)
 林 菜穂

Cooperation (協力)
 瀬川 武久
 斎藤 明佳
 太田 浩二
 布村 悟司
 秋山 宗一
 谷 純
 佐藤 晃子
 Break (株式会社ブレイク)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 宇田川 英行

Production Assistant (製作補佐)
General Director (総指揮)
 Sakae Nakamura (中村 栄)
Hyper Securities: Kinmirai Bishoujo Police Nisshi (PC-98)

Character Design/Original Picture (バトルキャラクターデザイン/原画)
 Chickenhead (チキンヘッド)

Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 Takayuki Sano (佐野 敬之)

Battle Character Design/Original Picture (バトルキャラクターデザイン/原画)
 Marukata (まるかた)

Animation Director (作画監督)
 Yoshihisa Tanaka (田中 良久)

CG Animation (CG作画)
 Hirofumi Kashima (鹿島 浩文)
 Seishi Katahira (片平 正史)

Music (ミュージック)
 Shinichi Kuroda (黒田 慎一)

Program (プログラム)
 Ryuuichi Kanda (神田 龍一)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Akinori Sekine (関根 彰規)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Chiho Tomita (富田 千穂)

Cooperation (協力)
 Communication Design (コミュニケーションデザイン)

Manual Writing (マニュアル作成)
 Takayuki Sano (佐野 敬之)
 Seishi Katahira (片平 正史)

Manual Illust (マニュアルイラスト)
 Chickenhead (チキンヘッド)
Robopon 2: Cross Version (GBA)

Executive Producer
 Hidetoshi Endo

Producer
 Masanori Wake
 Masaki Kobayashi
 Takeharu Oguri

Assistant Producer
 Utaro Sugano

Product Manager
 Mitsuhiro Kadowaki

Game Design
 Yukio Umematsu
 Tomoyoshi Miyazaki
 Yasuhiro Wakai
 Akira Kitanohara

Main Program
 Akira Kitanohara

Program
 Masaya Hashimoto
 Norio Suzuki

Graphic
 Minoru Tomonaga (Minoru Tomonaka)
 Masakazu Takeishi
 Atsuko Muro

Graphics
 Masako Miyazaki
 Megumi Yamada
 Toshiaki Yamada

Sound Composer
 Akihiro Juichiya
 Takako Ochiai

Event Message
 Atsushi Shimoda
 Reina Morishita
 Toshiro Ibu

Script
 Yasuhiro Wakai

Project Support
 Kuniharu Miyake

Production
 Haruki Mitani
 Megumi Hirayama

Special Thanks
 Comic Bonbon's editor
 Tamori Wataru
 Takahide Otoizumi
 Hideki Hoshiya
 Ayano Fujiwara
 Yukiko Mikami
 Koichi Aizawa
 Kyoichi Takagi
 Daigo Kumazawa
 Ushio Ootsuki
 Noriyoshi Akiba
 Eiji Yoshida
 Shunichi Ii
 Torajiro Tsujino
 Mika Akitaka
 Takahito Miyao

Localization Staff
 Atlus U.S.A., Inc.

Product Management
 Sonoko Saito

Project Lead
 Akibo Shieh

Translation
 James Hsu

Localization / Editing
 Tomm Hulett
 Akibo Shieh

Marketing
 Gail Salamanca

QA
 Brian Uy
 Tomm Hulett
 James Hsu
 James Kuroki

Character Design
 Kennosuke Mizutani (Ken Mizutani)
 Kobuta Aoki

Design Director
 Susumu Urakami

Graphic Artists
 Hideyuki Takenami
 Akiko Onaka
 Koji Naya

Effects
 Tomoyoshi Miyazaki

Total Design
 Atsushi Shimoda

Director
 Yukio Umematsu

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fumrKMzSKI4
Metal Slug (SS)
Names from MS_BIB.TXT

本多秀成
山川秀治
渋谷麻紀夫
角田貴市
島倉啓光
木下隆志
井田寧
佐々木研悟
Kuni-chan no Game Tengoku 2 (GG)

Kuni-chan no Game Tengoku 2 Development Staff (クニちゃんのゲームてんごく2 かいはつスタッフ)

Game Planning (ゲームプランニング)
 Su San
 Hide

Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 Eniro
 Hon
 Nak

Programmers (プログラマーなひと)
 Com Blue
 Who GT.

Program Assist (プログラムアシスト)
 Totoyo

Director (ディレクター)
 Hiroshi Aso (Asohy)

Development Cooperation (かいはつきょうりょく)
 ©Ohta Production

Presented by
 ©1992 Sega

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31319702
The King of Fighters '96 (SS)
From HT_BIB.TXT

The King Of Fighters '96
サターン版移植スタッフ

(有)TUG
  プログラマー
     林  高志
    小島 卓也
    村岡  敬
    黒川 昌昭

 (株)夢工房
    赤池 光雄
    井上 和俊
    近藤 和夫
    渋谷 麻紀夫

ミュージックスタジオ ファースト・サークル
  サウンド
    藤田 靖明
Real Bout Garou Densetsu (SS)
From HT_BIB.TXT

REAL BOUT
サターン版移植スタッフ

(有)TUG
  プログラマー
    林 高志
    小島 卓也
    村岡 敬
    黒川 昌昭

  デザイン
    佐藤 雅弘
    長島 永典


ミュージックスタジオ ファースト・サークル
  サウンド
    藤田 靖明
Big Bang Pro Wrestling (NGPC)

Direction & Planning
 Toshiaki Tamura

Main Program
 Shinichi Nakamoto

Information Program
 Takehiko Ozawa

Character Design & Graphic
 Kazuhito Kimura

Graphic
 Kazuhisa Watarigawa

Program Advisor
 Takeshi Aikoh

Development by S-NEO team

ALL Sound Work
 PAON Co.ltd.

Supervisor
 Syuji Takaoka

Produce
 James H. Woan (E.B.)

Special Thanks
 ALL SNK Staff
Jurassic Park Institute Tour: Dinosaur Rescue (GBA)

DIRECTOR
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Koichiro Sakurai

COORDINATOR
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Toshifumi Nishi
  Yuji Itami
  Eiji Manda

PROGRAMMER
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Masatoshi Nakaji
  Masashi Ichikawa

DESIGHNER
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Hideshi Oda
  Matuko Shima
  Kazuya Kise

COMPOSER
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Sachio Ishihara
  Naoki Nakamura

DEBUG PLAY
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Yoshio Yoshida
  Daichi Toyoura

PUBLIC RELATIONS
 "Hammers Inc."
  Munetake Koga

SPECIAL THANKS
 "Hammers Inc."
  Junichiro Hosoda
  Machie Furuta
  Makoto Sinamatu

 "Rocket Co., Ltd."
  Koichi Kobayashi

PRODUCER
 "Hammers Inc."
  Takashi Higashino

 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Junichiro Kawazoe

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
 "Hammers Inc."
  Masanobu Hamasaki
  Hironori Kikuchi

 "Rocket Co., Ltd."
  Hikaru Horiuchi

PRODUCTION
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
Leading Jockey: Highbred (PS)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Makoto Kurabayashi (蔵林  誠)

Director (ディレクター)
 Shigefumi Nakahara (中原 茂文)

Planner (プランナー)
 Shinobu Ogawa (小川 史生)
 Yuji Sobue (祖父江裕次)

Programmer (プログラマー)
Graphic Designer (グラフィックデザイナー)
 Mitsuo Terao (寺尾 光夫)

Sound Designer (サウンドデザイナー)
 Kenji Sato (佐藤 研二)
 Kenichi Mori (森  賢一)

Promotion Director (プロモーションディレクター)
 Masamitsu Kakuda (角田 正光)

Publicity (パブリシティ)
 Neo Planning (NEOプランニング)

Thanks (サンクス)
 Mitsuhiro Sugihashi (杉橋 光博)
 Yasuyuri Okuda (奥田 康順)
 Shingo Takahashi (高橋 真吾)
 Kei Kazama (風間  圭)
 Minoru Oka (岡   稔)
 Masahiro Saito (斎藤 昌宏)
 Erika Tsukahara (塚原えりか)
 Tadashi Ota (太田ただし)
 Ryu Kaneda (金田 隆顕)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Hiroki Oba (大庭 広記)
 Masahiro Yuse (湯瀬 正博)
 Minoru Yuasa (湯浅  稔)
 Toshio Wada (和田 敏郎)
 Masaaki Ishiguro (石黒 征明)
 and Fans

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Minoru Oba (大庭  稔)
Leading Jockey '99 (PS)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Minoru Yuasa (Kozo Asayu [朝湯好蔵])

Director (ディレクター)
 日々乃美音

Programmer (プログラマー)
 (荒  肇)
 Koji Hosoda (細田 浩史)

Genga Design (原画デザイン)
 Takeshi Nagatsuka (長塚 武志)

Graphic Design (グラフィックデザイン)
 Shigeto Nagashima (長島 茂人)
 Shigekazu Yoshioka (吉岡 茂和)
 Takeshi Yuzawa (湯沢 武志)

Promotion Director (プロモーションディレクター)
 Kazuhiko Murata (村田 和彦)

Thanks (サンクス)
 Shinobu Ogawa (小川 史生)
 Hitoshi Abe (阿部 仁史)
 Shigefumi Nakahara (中原 茂文)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Hiroki Oba (大庭 広記)
 Minoru Yuasa (湯浅稔)
 and Fans

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Minoru Oba (大庭  稔)
Indy 500 (PS)

Executive Manager
 Shigeki Yanagisawa

Manager
 Takashi Kounosu

Supervisor
 Yoshiyasu Machiyama

Producer
 Hiroshi Serizawa

Cooperation
 Minoru Takahata

Director
 Hiro H

Game Designer
 Kuni Tsujimori

Main Programmer
 GAPS

Programmer
 Hitoshi Ishi
 Kazunori Oya

Chief Designer
 Hiro Matsuda

Car Designe
 The Organization

Cource Designe
 Hiro Matsuda
 Hashiko Zume
 The Organization
 Goki

Others Designe
 Hiro Matsuda
 Hashiko Zume
 The Organization
 Kenno
 Daigo Musashi
 Goki
 Shin
 Taturo

Movie
 Hiro Matsuda
 Daigo Musashi
 Goki

Main Composer
 Yammer

Composer
 Otihika Atius
 Kimura Kikuyo
 Extra Blue

Recording Staff

 Mixing Engineer
  Mitsuhiro Tanigawa

 Manipulater
  Takamatsu Fujitani

 Guitarist
  Toshinobu Ohga

 Recording Studio
  First Call

 Themesong
  B'z

Produced by
 Tomy
AMD N-Bench 1.0 (PC)

Executive Producer
 Sam Rogan (AMD)

Producer
 Shoichi Ito (AMD)

Programming Director
 Kiyoshi Kitabayashi

Programming
 Mitsuhiro Inaya
 Yuuki Kawamura
 Kazuma Sugimoto
 Hajime Neya

3DCG Design
 Yosuke Kita
 Makoto Taniuti
 Yusuke Koizumi
 Makito Okano

Sound Design
 Studio Cliche Inc.

Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.
Media JuGGLer Ltd.
Studio Cliche Inc.

Special Thanks to
 D-Storm, Inc.

Director
 Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ig4CepZKPeU
AMD N-Bench 3 (PC)

Executive Producer
 Sam Rogan (AMD)

Producer
 Shoichi Ito (AMD)

Programming Director
 Makoto Yokoyama (ESBrain, Inc.)

Programming
 Kenji Oyama (ESBrain, Inc.)
 Masahiko Momosaki (ESBrain, Inc.)
 Tomohiko Okita (ESBrain, Inc.)

Programming Support
 Kiyoshi Kitabayashi (NanoCraft, Inc)
 Mitsuhiro Inaya (NanoCraft, Inc)

Testing Engineer
 Junichi Hasegawa (AMD)

3DCG Director
 Toshiyuki Aoyama

3DCG Design
 Kiyonobu Kitada

3DCG Assistant
 Kensaku Takaishi
 Hideyuki Shimizu
 Yuko Okumura

3DCG Design
 Yosuke Kita

3D Data Assistant
Particle Works
 Sanae Ohta (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)

2D Design
 Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)

2D Design Assistant
 Miho Okada (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
 Emiko Kuwahara (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)

DTP Assistant
 Sanae Ohta (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)

Music Compose
 Studio Cliche, Inc
 Luna Umegaki (CRYSTA Co., Ltd)

Sound Effect
 Studio Cliche, Inc

Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.
Media JuGGLer,Ltd.
ESBrain, Inc.
NanoCraft, Inc.
Studio Cliche, Inc

Special Thanks To
 ATI Technologies Inc.
 Canopus., Ltd.
 D-storm, Inc.
 ELSA AG.
 NVIDIA Corporation

Director
 Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PE-O3nURBcM