Difference between revisions of "Credits Repository"

From Game Developer Research Institute
Jump to: navigation, search
(+ Cu-On-Pa (PS))
(Credits)
 
(323 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown)
Line 8: Line 8:
  
 
==Archives==
 
==Archives==
[[Credits Repository Archive 03|03]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 02|02]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 01|01]]
+
[[Credits Repository Archive 05|05]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 04|04]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 03|03]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 02|02]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 01|01]]
  
 
==Backlog==
 
==Backlog==
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qUlUjwcSo18 Virtual Gallop Kishudou (PS)]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IQTfhdUFENM Cu-On-Pa (PS)]
 
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/user/matsutakekun/videos Lots of Wrestling games/credits]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/user/matsutakekun/videos Lots of Wrestling games/credits]
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Td5an-0IynM Kishin Douji Zenki: Tenchi Meidou (SFC)]
 
*[http://www.geocities.co.jp/AnimeComic-Name/4253/saikou/cast.html Meitantei Conan: Saikou no Aibou (PS)]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zx-VtoXmSs4 Kaikan Phrase: Datenshi Kourin (PS)]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YavrODi4i30 World Advance Soccer: Shouri e no Michi - Road to Win (GBA)] + [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=D-fn9CmLlwU]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WkOxTDespyc Perfect Performer: The Yellow Monkey (PS)]
 
*[http://nviewer.mobi/player?video_id=sm13826730 Gem Gem Monster (GBC)] + [http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1181.html]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0ZUMEZWy-to J.League '96 Dream Stadium (SFC)]
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=T32qFnnB8TE Taiko no Tatsujin: Waku Waku Anime Matsuri (PS2)]
 
*[http://nicoviewer.net/sm19747851 Arc the Lad: Kijin Fukkatsu (WSC)] at 01:26:45
 
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_XldQQUZyjU Straight Victory: Hoshino Kazuyoshi e no Chousen (PS)]
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RHUmmp7sKPU Hyper Securities 2 (PS)]
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kj42fVrh_2s Formula Nippon '99 (PS)] at 2:18
 
*[http://www.gameanyone.com/video/500039 London Seirei Tanteidan (PS)]
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uRJXP3fBqME Oumagatoki (PS)]
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DgXTx2PzIFw Odo Odo Oddity (PS)]
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TbkeVfWbpFM Lunatic Dawn Odyssey (PS)] at 1:00
 
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14555730 Navit (PS)]
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CRmVz28tMGY Uchuu Goushouden: Bakuretsu Akindo (PS)] at 0:35
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KwJ047t8vzg Enigma (PS)]
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ISzwioIq_Xs Tadaima Wakusei Kaitakuchuu! (PS)] at 2:10
 
*[http://ja.wikipedia.org/wiki/%E3%83%97%E3%83%AA%E3%82%BA%E3%83%A0%E3%82%B3%E3%83%BC%E3%83%88 Prism Court (PS)]
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SqD11p9x6mg Prisoner (PS)] at 9:08
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=m9g1nCkhn8U Le Concert PP - Pianissimo (PS)]
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rRDdoSbkg7U Jingle Cats (PS)]
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6s1wCq_TSYA Koushien 98 (PS)]
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UyEWygonrQk Koushien 99 (PS)]
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hsbhgLZ08Qk Hyper Formation Soccer (PS)]
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZaCJz93ovO8 Munasawagi no Yokan: Yagami hiroki no Game-Taste (PS)]
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hkxfWsn1lWc St Andrews: Eikou to Rekishi no Old Course (SFC)] at 1:35
 
*[http://nicoviewer.net/sm2987066 Restaurant Dream (PS)]
 
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm15087775 Gekitou! Crush Gear Turbo (PS)]
 
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18931078 EX Jinsei Game (PS2)]
 
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm17346305 EX Jinsei Game II (PS2)]
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ok8YHz8FzYk Combination Pro Soccer (PS)]
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MbJcZZAQuCw#t=689s Wizardry Xth: Academy of Frontier (PS2)]
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eRKEcI_4OE0 J.League Excite Stage '96 (SFC)] at 0:50
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zEOBrDicixw J.League Excite Stage '95 (SFC)] at 2:37
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UsXYj8w3wW4 Tatsunoko Fight (PS)]
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kV134em9iIg Lupin Sansei: Densetsu no Hihou o Oe! (SFC)]
 
 
*[http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/1198.html Tsuppari Wars (FC)]
 
*[http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/1198.html Tsuppari Wars (FC)]
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1579706 BS Super Mario USA Power Challenge] at 19:00
 
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6jZfhQ3yJk0 Jissen Pachi-Slot Hisshouhou! 2 (SFC)] at 0:16
 
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4159929 Rent A Hero No. 1 (DC)] at 19:10
 
  
 
==Credits==
 
==Credits==
<pre>Takahashi Meijin no Bouken Jima (MSX)
+
<pre>Gemini Wing (X68)
  
MSX WONDER BOYMADE BY MIT.1986/10/14</pre>
+
Original Staff (オリジナルスタッフ)
  
<pre>Puzzle Bobble 2 (WIN)
+
Planner (企画屋さん)
 +
Hideo Yoshizawa (Shuichi Sakurazaki [桜咲 秀一])
  
Puzzle Bobble 2X Staff
+
Painter (絵描き屋さん)
 +
Niwaka-maru (にわかまる)
  
For Gamebank Corp.
+
Otoya-san (音屋さん)
 +
Mikio Saito (METAL YOUKI)
  
Executive Producer
+
Master (名人)
  Tetsuya Nishimaki
+
  Tsuji Meijin (辻 名人)
  
Producer
+
Transplantation Staff (移植スタッフ)
Toshio Sato
+
  
Manual Design
+
Director/Program (ディレクター/プログラム)
  Miho Tsujigo
+
  Masamichi Sekikawa (関川 雅道)
  
Sale, Marketing & PR
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  Jun Ogawa
+
  Yasuhito Tanaka (田中 靖人)
  Tsutako Oishi
+
  Kiyotaka Matsui (松井 清尚)
Maya Maekawa
+
  
Special Thanks
+
Music (ミュージック)
  Dwango Japan
+
  Manabu Saito (斎藤 学)
  
ISCO Inc.
+
Coordinate (コーディネイト)
  Sigeki Saka
+
  Takeshi Sakai (笠井 毅)
Nobuaki Tsutsumi
+
Yosio Yamamoto
+
Nozomu Miyake
+
Noriaki Matsuo
+
Miki Higuchi
+
  
Taito Corp.
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
Koichi Sato (佐藤 浩一)
  
Game Design
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
  Seiichi Nakakuki
+
  Hiroshi Isa (伊佐 弘)
Yuji Koga
+
  
Program
+
https://archive.org/details/gemini-wing/page/n13/mode/2up</pre>
Takeshi Sasaki
+
Yuji Koga
+
  
Character Editor
+
<pre>Wondrous Magic (SFC)
Kenichi Morita
+
Staff
Ryousuke Hayase
+
  
Sound
+
- Original Inventor -
Norihiro Furukawa (Nakayama Joutohei <Zuntata>)
+
Yasuyuki Hayasaka
Kazuko Umino (Karu <Zuntata>)
+
Naoto Yagishita (Yag <Zuntata>)
+
Yasuko Yamada (Yasuko <Zuntata>)
+
Shuichiro Nakazawa (Syu <Zuntata>)
+
  
Character Design
+
- Art Direction -
Banban
+
Satoru Higashida
Ko-ji Terada
+
Kat
+
Mina Kamiya
+
Masami Kikuchi
+
  
Manual Design
+
- Music Composer -
Toshiki Sakai
+
Yuji Nomi
  
Map Design
+
- Program Direction -
Makoto Osaka
+
Kazuya Nakatani
Nob
+
Naomitsu Abe
+
  
Director
+
- H·D·R·B Program -
Yoshio Imamura
+
Hiroshi Ogino
  
Producer
+
- Field Map Program -
Masaki Ogata
+
Masamichi Sekikawa
  
Executive Producer
+
- Middle View Design -
Seizo Matsutaka</pre>
+
Yasuhito Tanaka
 +
Hironori Shirakura
 +
Hiroki Kamata
  
<pre>Breywood/Shackled (AC)
+
- Graphics Assistant -
 +
Yutaka Kobayashi
 +
Kenichi Suzuki
  
Game Design
+
- Music Assistant -
Tsukasa Aoki (T. Aoki)
+
Hiroki Kamata
  
Game Program
+
- Logo Design -
D. Kohama
+
Hideaki Hosoda
Takayuki Sadahiro (T. Sadahiro)
+
Y. Ohba
+
Takashi Nishizawa (T. Nishizawa)
+
H. Kobuna
+
  
Character Design
+
- Produce -
  Tsukasa Aoki (T. Aoki)
+
Hiroshi Isa
  S. Sogo
+
 
  Kouji Akibayashi (K. Akibayashi)
+
- Management -
 +
Koichi Sato
 +
 
 +
- Publicity -
 +
ASCII corporation
 +
 
 +
- Special Thanks -
 +
Minoru Yagi
 +
Shizuo Ishizuka
 +
Toshiaki Toba
 +
Hitoshi Ogino
 +
Tsutomu Tamura
 +
Noriaki Shisa
 +
 
 +
- Participation -
 +
ASCII corporation
 +
System Sacom
 +
Smash
 +
Ocarina System
 +
Zen Corporation</pre>
 +
<pre>Super Volley II (SFC)
 +
 
 +
Japanese Version Staff
 +
 
 +
Graphic Designer
 +
  Hikari Hino (かれえマン日野)
 +
  Naozumi Yorichika (頼近 直純)
 +
Katsuyuki Yamamotoya (山本屋 勝之)
 +
Shoko Ishimoto (石本 昇子)
 +
Yuko Kinumoto (絹本 祐子)
 +
Masako Ikeda(池田 昌子)
 +
Takako Nishigaki (西垣 多華子)
 +
 
 +
Programmer
 +
Katsuhiko Sadamoto (定本 克彦)
 +
Yoshikazu Yao (八尾 吉一)
 +
  Kouji Murata (モー・ ヤギヤマ)
  
 
Music Composer
 
Music Composer
  Azusa Hara (A. Hara)
+
  Naoki Itamura (板村 直樹)
Michiya Hirasawa (M. Hirasawa)
+
  
Sound Program
+
Special Thanks
  Tatsuo Yamaguchi (T. Yamaguchi)
+
  Kenji Matsuda (松田 謙二)
 +
Tetsuro Hosokawa (細川 哲朗)
 +
Kazuo Shiomi (塩見 一夫)
 +
Tomomi Mishima (三嶋 知美)
 +
Yukio Kaneda ("Home O Box" hox Knt.)
 +
Tetsuo Akamatsu (赤松 徹乙)
 +
Keiki Konishi (小西 敬紀)
 +
Masami Yamana (山名 正己)
 +
Masashi Ueda (上田 昌志)
 +
Toshihiro Oki (沖 俊広)
 +
Yoshiyuki Iguchi (井口 純之)
 +
Wolfen
 +
"Zuzu" Yukari
 +
Kaz and Tomo
  
Hard Ware
+
Director
  Tomotaka Osada (T. Osada)
+
  Takayuki Uesugi (上杉 貴政)
Kenichi Fujimoto (K. Fujimoto)
+
  
Directed By
+
Produced by Video System
Tsukasa Aoki (T. Aoki)
+
  
Produced by
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7SW5QTuKz_4</pre>
Data East</pre>
+
  
<pre>Vehicle Cavalier (PS)
+
<pre>Cooly Skunk (SFC)
  
Game Design
+
Executive Producer
  Tohru Yamazaki
+
  Kazunobu Morimoto
  
Program
+
Producer
  Masayuki Ishii
+
  Makoto Kato
  Yasuhisa Tanioka (HI)
+
  Harutada Shimamura
  
Modeling Design
+
Production Management
  Go Sugiyama
+
  Shingo Ohtaka
  Takeshi Takakura (Ikusabune)
+
  Keisuke Saito
 +
Kohta Haruna
  
Mechanic Design
+
Special Thanks
  Nobuyuki Okachi (Ikusabune)
+
  Keiko Iwaki
  
3D Demo Graphics
+
Game Design
  Mitsuki Ito
+
  Ukiyotei
Gaku Nanjo
+
Hiroshi Mitsui
+
  
Illustration Graphics
+
Directer
  Hajime Sato
+
  Kaori Naruse
  
Scenario
+
Programmer
  Kazuhiro Ohtahara
+
  Norihiro Tokeshi
 +
Tadakatsu Makiuchi
  
Music
+
Planner
  Yasuaki Matsuo
+
  Kenshi Naruse
 +
Midori Nasu
  
Title Logo Design
+
Graphic Design
  Yasuhiro Sugai (SMC)
+
  Teruo Nagato
 +
Tadashi Aoyama
 +
Rika Ueno
 +
Michiyo Komura
 +
Sadaki Matsumoto
  
Publicity
+
Sound Composer
  Mayumi Chiba
+
  Yasuaki Fujita
 +
  First Circle
  
Exective Produce
+
Music Composer
  Akio Mitsui
+
  Harumi Fujita
  
Special Thanks
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PEu-3WrNPUg</pre>
Satomi Hayashi
+
Taku Sakuragawa (Ikusabune)
+
Katutoshi Akashi (Ikusabune)
+
Junya Tutumi (HI)
+
Kazuo Kawabata (HI)
+
Tomomune Kojima (HQ)
+
Keio Univ. Simulationgame Club HQ
+
  
Produce
+
<pre>Ultima III: Exodus (PC-98)
Tomonori Sugiyama
+
  
https://drive.google.com/file/d/0BzSoRWEkHpGLZWY1aVFqUDZ4SU0/view</pre>
+
Original
 +
Lord British
  
<pre>The 7 Colors (PC-98)
+
Project Manager
 +
Kunihiko Kagawa
  
[Original Version]
+
Chief Programming
 +
Naoto Niida
  
Concept and Original Idea
+
Programming
  Dimitri Pashkov
+
  Yukio Horimoto
  
IBM Program
+
Graphics Designer
  Arkady Novikov
+
  Mari Miyazawa
  
Amiga Program
+
Art Designer
  Yannick Turbe
+
  Hideki Haruta
  
Graphics
+
Music Composer
  Natasha Chubarova
+
  Ken Arnold
Didier Chanfray
+
Dominique Girou
+
Yael Barroz
+
  
Music Conversions and IBM Sound
+
Coordinater
  Frederic Mentzen
+
  Masanobu Serizawa
 +
Koji Ichikawa
 +
Yasuhiro Kawashima
 +
Naoto Niida
  
Amiga Sounds
+
Assistant
  Michael Couturier
+
  Hiroki Hoshi
 +
Junichi Nishiyama
 +
Keiichiro Iwabuchi
  
[Japanese Version]
+
Special thanks
 +
Tunenobu Suzuki
 +
Masaki Wakana
 +
Masazumi Kawabe
 +
Junichi Saitou
 +
Fuyuki Hayashi
 +
Mosao Tamura
 +
Kotaro Ijiti
 +
Masaru Tuchiya
 +
Makoto Ogino
 +
 
 +
https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1270482</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Bakutsu Retrieve Master (GB)
 +
 
 +
Producer
 +
Motoyuki Yoshioka
  
 
Director
 
Director
  Akinori Tomonaga
+
  Yukihiro Chicken
  
Program
+
Programmer
  Kimihiro Endo
+
  Exty
 +
Rising
 +
Umesan
  
Graphics
+
Graphic Designer
  Mari Yoshimura
+
  DEEP ONEs
  Duke Nishiken
+
  Sin
 +
Jiri
 +
Dai
  
Sounds
+
Graphic Design
  Hayato Matsuo
+
  Gao
Hitoshi Sakimoto (YmoH.S)
+
  
Special Thanks
+
Composer
  Freeter Tsugachan
+
  Rokusuke Sasaki
Yoshinobu Nakamura
+
Kemono Itas.
+
Satoshi Hatsuya (Riot Hatsugay)
+
  
and Many Other People</pre>
+
Scenario
 +
Hiko
  
<pre>Shikakui Atama o Maru Kusuru: Nanmon no Sho (GB)
+
Main Coordinator
 +
Tora
  
Production Direction (せいさくそうしき)
+
Help Coordinator
  Takayuki Kamikura (かみくらたかゆき)
+
  Dummy Nedachi
  
Section Chief (ぶちょう)
+
Sub Coordinator
  Shuuichi Hisatsugu (ひさつぐしゅういち)
+
  Shin
 +
Saki
  
Leader (リーダー)
+
https://w.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1165.html</pre>
Kouji Hayashi (はやしこうじ)
+
 
  Kazunori Sumioka (すみおかかずのり)
+
<pre>Umi no Nushi Tsuri 2 (GB)
 +
 
 +
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 +
  Seiichi Kizu (きず せいいち)
  
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Nobushiro Hirosawa (ひろさわのぶしろ)
+
  Tooru Miyazawa (みやざわ とおる)
  Takehiro Satou (さとうたけひろ)
+
  Mariko Ishikawa (いしかわ まりこ)
  
Business Team (えいぎょうチーム)
+
Original Work (げんさく)
  Tomomi Maeyama (まえやまともみ)
+
  Kazuhiro Arita (ありた かずひろ)
Tetsuya Ushioda (うしおだてつや)
+
  Yuu Yuu (ゆうげんがいしゃ ゆうゆう)
Takehito Yanai (やないたけひと)
+
  
Chief Programmer (チーフプログラマー)
+
Director (ディレクター)
  Hiroshi Ishikawa (いしかわひろし)
+
  Tsuriyuki Chiken (ちけん つりゆき)
 +
 
 +
Game Coordinator (ゲームコーディネーター)
 +
Kaori Isono (いその かおり)
  
 
Programmer (プログラマー)
 
Programmer (プログラマー)
  Iwao Toki (とき いわお)
+
  Shin Matsumoto (まつもと しん)
  Minoru Kunii (くにいみのる)
+
  GAO
  
Chara Designer (キャラデザイナー)
+
Designer (デザイナー)
  Nobumasa Oikawa (おいかわのぶまさ)
+
  Miki Yamada (やまだ みき)
  Mamoru Sasaki (ささきまもる)
+
  GAO
  
Cart Illust (カットイラスト)
+
Composer (コンポーザー)
  Kazumitsu Tanaka (かずみつたなか)
+
  Shirou Sasaki (ささき しろう)
Sakura Morio (もりおさくら)
+
  
Music (おんがく)
+
https://w.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/904.html</pre>
Kouji Hayashi (こうじはやし)
+
  
Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
+
<pre>DunQuest: Majin Fuuin no Densetsu (SFC)
Shigenari Douzono (どうぞのしげなり)
+
  
(しんのクイズおうたち)
+
Programer
  Kazumitsu Tanaka (たなかかずみつ)
+
  Naohito.Suzuki
  Mari Asakura (あさくらまり)
+
  Satoshi.Nakazato
  Hisato Takeuchi (たけうちひさと)
+
  Yoshio Kiya (Dr. Key)
  Tomoko Hirao (ひらおともこ)
+
  Kouichi.Nakadai
Takayuki Eba (えばたかゆき)
+
Shimaki Nakago (なかごしまき)
+
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Graphic Designer
  Shachou Yamato (やまとしゃちょう)
+
  Yoshihiko.Nakamura
  Tooru Hosonuma (ほそぬまとおる)
+
  Masayuki.Tsukamoto
  Takurou Sutou (すとうたくろう)
+
  Naoko.Miyanta
  Yuu Kikegawa (きけがわゆう)
+
  Shigeaki.Uchida
  Fumihito Nikami (にかみふみひと)
+
  Natsuo.Tamura
 +
Hiromi.Sakae
  
Production Cooperation (せいさくきょうりょく)
+
Scenario Writer
  Nichinoken (にちのうけん)
+
  Ken Sunagawa (Ken.Sunapyon)
  
Writing, Sales (ちょさく·はんばい)
+
Sound
  IE Institute Co., Ltd. (かぶしきかいしゃアイイーインスティテュート)
+
  D.S.P
  
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1214.html</pre>
+
Special Thanks to
 +
Yukiko.Murata
 +
Masae.Shiono
 +
Kenichi.Okada
  
<pre>Goraku Ou Tango! (GBC)
+
Executive Producer
 +
Kazuo.Kikuchi
  
Exective Producer
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bU58-zDeEK0</pre>
Nobuhiro Shibata
+
  
Producer
+
<pre>Next Power (MAC)
Takeshi Matsuo
+
Hirokazu Hiraiwa
+
  
Original Game
+
Produce (プロデュース)
Logic Design
+
Original Work (原作)
Hiroyuki Sakai
+
Main Scenario (メインシナリオ)
  Hirokazu Hiraiwa
+
Program (プログラム)
 +
Game Design (ゲ一ムデザイン)
 +
Graphics (グラフィック)
 +
Music (音楽)
 +
  Shogo Tanaka (田中 昌吾)
  
Game Designer
+
Direction (ディレクション)
  Toshiya Matsuyama
+
Sub Scenario (サブシナリオ)
 +
Character Design (キャラクタデザイン)
 +
Map Design (マップデザイン)
 +
  Tomoharu Nakano (中野 智治)
  
Graphic Designer
+
Music (音楽)
Tetsushi Nakamura (Tetsuji Nakamura)
+
  Hiroshi Kimura (木村 浩)</pre>
  Takashi Kouno
+
  
Programmer
+
<pre>TOSCA (Android/iOS)
Etsuma Oda
+
  
Sound Composer
+
Planning & Director
Sound Program
+
  Hiroyuki Imabayashi
  Tsukasa Masuko (Macco)
+
  
Stage Editor
+
Programming
  Toshiya Matsuyama
+
  Falcon Co., Ltd.
Hayato Kumatori
+
Kiyoshi Matsumoto
+
Akiko Kozuka
+
Etsuma Oda
+
Akihiro Ohno
+
  
Stage Design
+
Chief Advisor
  Toshiya Matsuyama
+
  Marehiko Kondo
  
Sales Promotion
+
Produce
  Satoshi Takeuchi
+
  Pictria Inc.
Hideki Kirii
+
Tomomi Hashimoto
+
  
Special Thanks
+
Developer
  Hayato Kumatori
+
  Falcon Co., Ltd.
Pole to Win
+
  
Editorial Supervision
+
Special Staff
  Sekai Bunka Publishing Inc.
+
  Midori Ito
  Yukio Sugimoto (Workshop Su Mi Re)
+
  Mitsuhiro Noda
Tomoyuki Yoshimura (Workshop Su Mi Re)
+
  
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/952.html</pre>
+
Designer
 +
Hitomi Kamasu
 +
Akira Komeda
 +
Natsumi Yamauchi
  
<pre>Dungeon Savior (GBC)
+
Music Creation
 +
Suda Music Factory
  
Representative Director
+
Special Thanks
Junichi Suzuki
+
Itano Kumanbow
 +
Daisuke Yamauchi</pre>
  
Producer
+
<pre>Caesar no Yabou II / Warrior of Rome II (MD/GEN)
Hiroshi Kikuchi
+
  
Director
+
US version
Hiroshi Kikuchi
+
  
Character Design
+
Staff
Beruno Ohtsuki
+
 
+
Main Program
+
Hatsuaki Takami
+
  
 
Program
 
Program
Shunsuke Yoshida
+
M. Kato
Kouji Kisu
+
Urotanke
Masayoshi Ueki
+
Skeleton
 +
T. Takaki
 +
Chie
  
Main Planner
+
Design
Hiroshi Kikuchi
+
Otabou
 +
DRM14
 +
K. Nishii
  
Planner
+
Music
Toshiaki Kubota
+
Pirata
 +
Kappa
  
Graphic
+
Thanks
Tetsushi Nakamura
+
Taturou
Takashi Kono
+
Toshirou
Ryouji Wakana
+
Page Boy
  
Music Compose
+
Presented by
Minako Adachi
+
© Micronet 1992
  
Sound Effect
+
https://www.twitch.tv/videos/116478136</pre>
Takuya Yokota
+
Makoto Aoki
+
  
Sound Program
+
<pre>The Mahjong Touhaiden (SFC)
Kiyoshi Suzuki
+
  
Publicity
+
―キャスト― (-Cast-)
Tomoko Sahara
+
京極 剣匠 (??? Kyōgoku)
Kyobi Ueda
+
伊達 万丈 (???)
 +
土御門 凱 (???)
 +
不動 拳 (Ken Fudō)
 +
二陛堂 麻里 (Mari ???)
 +
丸条 克明 (Katsuaki ???)
 +
春日 源四郎 (Genshirō Kasuga)
 +
北 晶夫 (Akio Kita)
 +
高倉 紫野 (Murasakino Takakura)
 +
スティング (Sting)
 +
白川 さわみ (Sawami Shirakawa)
 +
真尾 まお (Mao Manao)
 +
  (友情出演) ((Friendship Appearance))
 +
ティーバーA―10 (Tea Bar A-10)
 +
  (友情出演) ((Friendship Appearance))
  
NPC Character Design
+
―スタッフ― (-Staff-)
Takafumi Yamada
+
Akiko Hotta
+
Kouta Murakami
+
Eri Sekiguchi
+
Mikie Inada
+
Hitoshi Nagasaka
+
Mami Fujita
+
Junya Kajinuma
+
Megumi Sano
+
Kozue Nakajima
+
Mihoko Nakasato
+
Mayumi Yamashita
+
Saori Funami
+
Atsumi Kamei
+
Yuichirou Kadoi
+
Jyunichi Kamitani
+
Chiharu Iino
+
Kouichi Fujita
+
Yoko Ariga
+
Eri Hamaoka
+
Nami Matsuura
+
Ayumi Shikano
+
Hiroki Umeno
+
Satomi Inoue
+
Sachiko Kasahara
+
Michiyo Hamada
+
Yukako Kitano
+
Hiromi Ohtsuki
+
Miho Ogawa
+
Chika Ohta
+
Shiori Adachi
+
  
User Monster Design
+
企画 (Planning)
Haruna Miyasaka
+
大和 昌史 (Masafumi Yamato)
Terukazu Nakayama
+
Noriaki Nakamura
+
Yuko Ueda
+
Keisuke Koyama
+
Satoe Hasegawa
+
Emi Ando
+
Yuka Kawai
+
Makoto Miura
+
Takafumi Yasube
+
Aya Nakajima
+
Yasuharu Ido
+
  
User Item Design
+
技術 (Technology)
Yuna Toya
+
塚田 政彦 (Masahiko Tsukada)
Yui Hiroshi
+
八木 一夫 (Kazuo Yagi)
Eisuke Nakanishi
+
荒井 義也 (Yoshiya Arai)
Yuji Honda
+
福田 陽一 (Yōichi Fukuda)
Kenichi Fukukawa
+
中西 裕一 (Yūichi Nakanishi)
Kou Himuro
+
浦下 伸一 (Shinichi Urashita)
  
User Trap Design
+
美術 (Artwork)
Marika Kamokawa
+
絹本 祐子 (Yūko Kenpon)
Yusuke Hasebe
+
足立 公司 (Kōji Adachi)
Takuma Nemoto
+
池田 昌子 (Masako Ikeda)
Hikaru Akasaka
+
松井 工 (Kō Matsui)
 +
山本屋 勝之 (Katsuyuki Yamamotoya?)
 +
引原 ゆかり (Yukari Hikihara)
 +
別宮 香 (Kaori Betsumiya)
  
Special Thanks
+
音楽 (Music)
Shigeru Suzuki
+
細井 聡司 (Satoshi Hosoi)
Naoki Okumura
+
山名 正己 (Masaki Yamana)
Hideki Sakaguchi
+
伊藤 博之 (Hiroyuki Itō)
Hiroshi Yokota
+
青木 のりえ (Norie Aoki)
Sonoko Kai
+
Nobuyuki Ohkuma
+
Takashi Morigami
+
  
Sound
+
広報 (Public Relations)
Pure Sound
+
松田 謙二 (Kenji Matsuda)
 +
小林 幸彦 (Yukihiko Kobayashi)
 +
塩見 一夫 (Kazuo Shiomi)
 +
三嶋 知美 (Tomomi Mishima)
  
Graphic
+
販売 (Marketing)
Helloween
+
秋田 隆治 (Ryūji Akita)
 +
村山 佳史 (Yoshifumi Murayama)
 +
堀池 宏 (Hiroshi Horiike)
 +
清水 広美 (Hiromi Shimizu)
 +
澤井 真美 (Mami Sawai)
  
Program
+
協力 (Cooperation)
Feathered Corporation Ltd.
+
味岡 源太郎 (Gentarō Ajioka)
  
Project/Sales
+
監修 (Supervision)
J-Wing
+
古川 晃司 (Kōji Furukawa)
  
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6562817</pre>
+
https://www35.atwiki.jp/sfcall/pages/961.html</pre>
  
<pre>Lode Runner: Domdom Dan no Yabou! (GBC)
+
<pre>Jinryuu Senki (Neo Geo)
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
Staff
Yoshio Kimura (きむら よしお)
+
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Producer
Hiroshi Kunihara (くにはら ひろし)
+
Katsumi Nagata
  
Aeon Staff (アイオンスタッフ)
+
Planning
 +
Director
 +
  Shinichi Itoh
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Assistant
Hitoshi Ishizuka (いしづか ひとし)
+
  Kenji Matsuo
  
Director/Game Design (ディレクター/ゲームデザイン)
+
Program
Yuuta Hanazawa (はなざわ ゆうた)
+
Haruo Oohori
 +
Takeshi Hirakawa
 +
Tomohisa Yamagata
  
Graphicer (グラフィッカー)
+
Design
Hiroko Iwatani (いわたに ひろこ)
+
Mamoru Nakano
Junko Kawahara (かわはら じゅんこ)
+
Kenji Nishimura
 +
Takeshi Nishino
 +
 +
Graphic
 +
Director
 +
  Kazuo Hirayama
 +
 
 +
Sub Director
 +
  Tetsuya Miyazaki
 +
  Masaru Moriya
 +
 
 +
Character
 +
  Masaya Ookura
 +
  Kazuyoshi Oosugi
 +
  Yoshiko Kusuda
 +
  Anie Shioya
 +
  Katsuya Shinohara
 +
  Mariko Shimizu
 +
  Makoto Nakagawa
 +
  Yuko Nakamura
 +
  Mitsuyasu Nomoto
 +
  Takeshi Yoshida
 +
 
 +
Back Ground
 +
  Shinichi Inoue
 +
  Toshiyuki Motoki
 +
  Atsushi Nakao
 +
  Kenji Nakano
 +
 
 +
Sound
  
MiCROViSiON Staff (マイクロビジョンスタッフ)
+
Back Ground Music
 +
  Joe Rinoie
 +
  and
 +
  Harrie Hosotani
 +
  at
 +
  Studio Muv
 +
 
 +
Sound Effect
 +
  Music Worx
 +
 
 +
Voice
 +
  Himawari Theatre Group (劇団ひまわり)
 +
 
 +
Special Thanks
 +
Chikahito Ikami
 +
Nobuyuki Yamashita
 +
Keiko Shimoda
 +
 +
Hayashi Communication Inc. (林 コミュニケーション INC)
 +
MADE IN JAPAN INC
 +
 +
Fumi Inoue
 +
 +
Kenji Maruoka
 +
Tomokazu Murata
 +
Mitsunari Nishide
 +
Keisuke Komamiya
 +
 +
Presented by
 +
Astec21 Co.,Ltd.
 +
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_u4GQrQNpmo</pre>
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
<pre>Monster Summoner (GBA)
Minoru Aonuma (あおぬま みのる)
+
  
Programmer (プログラマー)
+
Planning (企画)
Toyohiro Imagawa (いまがわ とよひろ)
+
Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)
  
BGM Staff (BGMスタッフ)
+
Program (プログラム)
 +
Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)
 +
Masahiko Nakamura (中村 雅彦)
  
Sound Creator (サウンドクリエイター)
+
Character Design (キャラクター・デザイン)
Shinji Tachikawa (たちかわ しんじ)</pre>
+
Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)
  
<pre>Animal Breeder 3 (GBC)
+
Screen Design (スクリーン・デザイン)
 +
Masahiro Kajita (梶田 昌裕)
  
Representative Producer (リプリセンタティブプロデューサー)
+
Field Design (フィールド・グラフィック)
Junichi Suzuki (すずき じゅんいち)
+
Nami Takasaki (高崎 奈美)
 +
Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Character Graphics (キャラクター・グラフィック)
Hiroshi Kikuchi (きくち ひろし)
+
Yuuichi Manda (万田 雄一)
 +
Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
Event Graphics (イベントシーン・グラフィック)
Hayato Kumatori (くまとり はやと)
+
Masahiro Kajita (梶田 昌裕)
 +
Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)
  
AD
+
Sound Effects (サウンド・エフェクト)
Kiyoshi Matsumoto (マツモトキヨシ)
+
Naoki Tsuchiya (土屋 直樹)
  
Graphics (グラフィック)
+
Music Composer (ミュージック・コンポーズ)
TAGE
+
Naoki Tsuchiya (土屋 直樹)
Aaru (あーる)
+
TAKKA
+
MIMI_P
+
  
Original Picture & Package Design (げんが&パッケージデザイン)
+
Scenario (シナリオ)
Toshizou Morikawa (もりかわ としぞう)
+
Yousuke Fujiki (藤本 洋介)
  
Sound (サウンド)
+
Promotion (プロモーション)
M's Factory (エムズファクトリー)
+
Tomoaki Ogawa (小川 智章)
  Tsukasa Masuko (MACCO)
+
  Jouji Nagoya (名児耶 譲治)
  
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
<I don't feel like doing this>
+
Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)
  
Super Help (スーパーヘルプ)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー)
Armageddon in Zono (アルマゲドン イン ZONO)
+
Yasuyuki Narushima (成島 康之)
  
Thanks (サンクス)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
Uni
+
Hiromichi Narushima (成島 啓道)
。。。。
+
ARATO
+
  
Production (せいさく)
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=onT420SshqM</pre>
ROCK'S
+
  
Cooperation (きょうりょく)
+
<pre>In Your Face (AC)
Halloween? (ハロウィン)
+
M's Factory (エムズファクトリー)
+
  
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/997.html</pre>
+
Game Designer
 +
T. Matsui
  
<pre>Sokoban Densetsu: Hikari to Yami no Kuni (GBC)
+
Graphic Designer
 +
Y. Koyanagi
 +
T. Hayakawa
 +
Sadao Watanabe (S. Watanabe)
 +
Mamoru Horikoshi (M. Horikoshi)
  
J-Wing (ジェイ ウィング)
+
Music & SE
 +
Hikoshi Hashimoto (H. Hashimoto)
 +
Kiyoshi Yokoyama (K. Yokoyama)
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Title Design
Hiroshi Kikuchi (きくち ひろし)
+
T. Hayakawa
  
Aeon (アイオン)
+
Special Thanks
 +
Many Another People
 +
and You!
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
https://twitter.com/GTheGuardian/status/1046549305975279618</pre>
Hitoshi Ishizuka (いしづか ひとし)
+
  
Game Designer (ゲームデザイナ)
+
<pre>What's Michael? (PC-88)
Director (ディレクター)
+
Yuuta Hanazawa (はなざわ ゆうた)
+
  
Event Programmer (イベントプログラマー)
+
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
Shinobu Kobatake (こばたけ しのぶ)
+
Kimio Kamata (Free) (鎌田公夫 (フリー))
  
Title Designer (タイトルデザイナー)
+
Program (プログラム)
Graphicer (グラフィッカー)
+
Kazuhiko Ito (伊藤 和彦)
Junko Kawahara (かわはら じゅんこ)
+
Hiroko Iwatani (いわたに ひろこ)
+
  
Logo Designer (ロゴデザイナー)
+
Art (作画)
Jun Nakamura (なかむら じゅん)
+
Studio Ship (スタジオ シップ)
  
MiCROViSiON (マイクロビジョン)
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
Thinking Rabbit (シンキングラビット)
Minoru Aonuma (あおぬま みのる)
+
  
Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
+
Art Direction (アートディレクション)
Toyohiro Imagawa (いまがわ とよひろ)
+
Etsuko Taniguchi (谷口 恵津子)
  
Mayumi Suzuki (すずき まゆみ)
+
Music (音楽)
 +
Ryuji Sasai (ささい りゅうじ)
  
Shigeru Suzuki (すずき しげる)
+
Produce (プロデュース)
 +
Masanori Otsu (大津 正徳)
  
Naoki Okumura (おくむら なおき)
+
Cooperation (協力)
 +
Clearway (クリアウェイ)
  
Sonoko Kai (かい そのこ)
+
Planning, Production (企画 制作)
 +
Micro Cabin Co., Ltd. (株式会社マイクロキャビン)
  
Hiroshi Yokota (よこた ひろし)
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=i82FUD7_8DA</pre>
  
Hideki Sakaguchi (さかぐち ひでき)
+
<pre>Hiden Inyou Kikouhou: Ca Da (GB)
  
Tomoko Sahara (さはら ともこ)
+
Total Produced by
 +
Shinichi Tobita
  
Kyoubi Ueda (うえだ きょうび)
+
Arrange Directed by
 +
Max K. Shiokawa
  
Nobuyuki Ookuma (おおくま のぶゆき)
+
Supervisor as
 +
Funky Ohnuma
  
Shingo Tanaka (たなか しんご)
+
Image Illustrated by
 +
Suzy Amakane
  
Representative Producer (リプリセンタティブプロデューサー)
+
Executive Producer
Junichi Suzuki (すずき じゅんいち)
+
Susumu Akutu
  
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/127.html</pre>
+
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/509.html</pre>
  
<pre>Hyper Rally (PS1)
+
<pre>The Golem Master (PC 98)
  
エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
+
Concept / Design (原案/原作)
  大庭 稔 (Minoru Oba)
+
  Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)
  
スーパーバイザー (Supervisor)
+
Scenario (シナリオ)
  大庭 広記 (Hiroki Oba)
+
  MaruMasa
  
プロデューサー (Producer)
+
Program (プログラム)
  湯瀬 正博 (Masahiro Yuze)
+
  Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)
  
マネージメント (Management)
+
Map (マップ)
  湯浅 稔 (Minoru Yuasa)
+
  MaruMasa
  
コーディネーター (Coordinator)
+
Dot Characters (ドットキャラクター)
  塚本 学 (Manabu Tsukamoto)
+
  Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)
  
プロモーションディレクター (Promotion Director)
+
Illustration (原画)
  村田 和彦 (Kazuhiko Murata)
+
  Hiroshi Hori (堀 寛志)
  
ディレクター (Director)
+
Illustration Refine (原画処理)
  S”RIOT”HATUGAY
+
  Kinoo? Koizumi (小泉 昨日夫)
 +
Takashi Yamazaki (山崎 隆)
 +
Shinobu Fukuhara (福原 忍)
  
プログラマー (Programmer)
+
Entry (入力)
  石神 宏紀 (Hiroki Ishigami)
+
  Shou Kodama (木霊 喚)
  白滝 幸弘 (Yukihiro Shirataki)
+
  Saki Moriki (森樹 サキ)
  築地 由華 (Yuka Tsukiji)
+
  Norio Sakai (酒井 のりお)
  
ツール (Tool)
+
Thanks
  望月 敏行 (Toshiyuki Mochizuki)
+
  Wagahiko? (我 彦)
  
3Dアーチスト (3D Artist)
+
Assistanr Producer (制作補)
  庄司 太郎 (Taro Shoji)
+
  Hirotoshi? Aoki (青木 宏肇)
S”RIOT”HATUGAY
+
中川 治 (Osamu Nakagawa)
+
  
2Dアーチスト (2D Artist)
+
Producer (制作)
  庄司 太郎 (Taro Shoji)
+
  Nobukazu Watanabe (渡部 信和)
辰屋 武樹 (??? Nagaya)
+
八木 英登 (Hideto Yagi)
+
小池 彩子 (Ayako Koike)
+
齋藤 健太郎 (Kentaro Saito)
+
S”RIOT”HATUGAY
+
  
CGムービー (CG Movie)
+
(C) Sur De Wave 1993 (C.シュールドウェーブ1993)
中川 治 (Osamu Nakagawa)
+
西村 孝弘 (Takahiro Nishimura)
+
  
サウンドコンポーザー (Sound Composer)
+
But it was made by me, hahahaha! (だけど作ったのは私だワハハハ)
  浜田 弘之 (Hiroyuki Hamada)
+
  Green System / Kouji Saiki (グリーンシステム 佐伯KOUJI)</pre>
  
ミュージック (Music)
+
<pre>UWC (NES)
佐藤 真一郎 (Shinichiro Sato)
+
  
サウンドエフェクト (Sound Effect)
+
Planner & Director
  角岡 義行 (Yoshiyuki Kadooka)
+
  Kanji Inomata (K. Inomata)
  
サポート (Support)
+
Programmer
  先生 友与士 (Sensei Atae-shi)
+
  Hiroto Nakamura (H. Nakamura)
  朝比 智秋 (Chiaki Asahi)
+
  &
 +
  Katsuhiko Sadamoto (K. Sadamoto)
  
監督 (Director)
+
Character-designer
  KENTHÖHLIN
+
  Shinkichi Abe (S. Abe)
神子 力 (Ryoku Miko)
+
  &
佐野 哲夫 (Tetsuo Sano)
+
  S. Matsuyama
  中原 まさよし (Masayoshi Nakahara)
+
ÖHRINS RACING AB
+
株式会社カロッツェリアジャパン (Carrozzeria Japan Ltd.)
+
株式会社アイ・アール・エス (I.R.S. Ltd.)
+
  
協力 (Cooperation)
+
Music-composer
ゼネラル石油株式会社 (General Sekiyu Co., Ltd.)
+
  Masayuki Kurinaga (M. Kurinaga)
  有限会社アンダンテ (Andante Co.)
+
  
超協力 (Ultra Cooperation)
+
Programming-controller
  太郎 (Taro)
+
  Masaharu Ohno? Matsuhiro Ohno? (M. Ohno)
TONOSAMA</pre>
+
  
<pre>Toshi Tensou Keikaku: Eternal City (PCE)
+
Produced by Seta Co., Ltd.</pre>
  
Yoshinori Hironaka
+
<pre>V-Ball: Beach Volley Heroes (PS)
Kazuhiko Inoue
+
Toshiharu Tagami
+
Manabu Sakai
+
Junichi Ueda</pre>
+
  
<pre>Harakiri (PC-88)
+
Main Programmer
 +
Makoto Satou
  
The Original Story By
+
Programmer
J. S. Stainburg
+
Takeshi Hosono
 +
Toshiyuki Kondo
  
Game Designed By
+
Background Design
Takeshi Miyaji
+
Koji Maruta
  
Data Produced By
+
Character Design
Yuzo Sunaga
+
Touru Tsuboya
  
Music Composed
+
Motion Design
Mecano Associates
+
Nobuharu Hiruma
 +
Hiroe Mizushima
 +
Tomohiro Naruse
  
Chief Graphic Designer
+
Motion Director
Mamoru Sawa
+
Naoki Sakamoto
  
Assistant Graphic Designer
+
Visual Director
Takahiro Okano
+
Tetsuya Wahira
  
Manual Editors
+
Sound Composer
N.Kobr
+
Digital Sound Products
Mariko Uemura
+
Toshiyuki Uchida
+
  
Music Programed By
+
Music Produced by
Tadashi Shimayama
+
Ole "Olla" Mogensen
Masakuni Mitsuhashi
+
  
Graphic Art By
+
Music Composed by
Mitsuru Takahashi
+
Thomas "Laxity" Egeskov Peterson
  
Demonstration Produced By
+
Voice Director
Japan Art Media
+
Junko Tanimoto
  
Presented By
+
Voice Cast
Game Arts
+
Youko Asada
 +
Thomas Clark
 +
Tokuyoshi Kawashima
 +
Tomoyuki Kohno
 +
Kouichi Sakaguchi
 +
Tetsuya Sakai
 +
Kaoru Shimamura
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2Ha72CuL-wk</pre>
+
Translator
 +
Mariko Kido
  
<pre>Crisis City (PS)
+
Game Director
 +
Hiroyuki Sekimoto
  
OPENING CREDITS
+
Special Thanks
 +
Hideyuki Abe
 +
Hidetoshi Kashiwaya
 +
Tsuyoshi Otake
 +
Kayo Satou
 +
Mitsuru Takahashi
 +
Miwako Tanahashi
 +
Shouichi Toyoshima
 +
Hiroe Tsuchida
 +
Haruyuki Watanabe
  
Senior Executive Producer
+
Supervisor
  Hirohisa Sato
+
  Greg Rice
  Kenichi Ohashi
+
  Masao Shiroto
 
+
Executive Producer
+
Masahiro Morikawa
+
Takayuki Nakano
+
Mitsuharu Inoue
+
  
 
Producer
 
Producer
  Shunichi Okusa
+
  Ken Iwamoto
  Tsuyoshi Igarashi
+
  Soren "Smatso" Lund
Takayoshi Tanigawa
+
Takeyuki Kasakura
+
  
Director
+
Developed by
  Masanori Okamoto
+
  Avit Inc.
Yuichi Abe
+
  
Main Programmer
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=t99xZ6utQb0</pre>
Kaneyoshi Hosaka
+
  
Planner
+
<pre>SD Gundam Wars (WIN)
Hironori Iriuchi
+
  
Image Work
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プ口デューサー)
  Syuichiro Otomo
+
  Yasuo Miyakawa (宮河 恭夫)
  
CG Designer
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  Hiroaki Kudo
+
  Masamu Yamaguchi (山ロ 征武)
Banri Shiga
+
Shigeru Yaguchi
+
  
Opening CG
+
Program (プログラム)
  PD Tokyo
+
  Kakuma Abe (阿部 角馬)
 +
Hironatsu Yamada (山田 大夏)
 +
(佐藤 聡)
 +
(深谷 茂治)
  
Sound Designer
+
Graphic (グラフィック)
  Takayuki Suzuki</pre>
+
  Tsutomu Ozawa (小沢 努)
 +
Noburou Tanaka (田中 のぶろう)
 +
Eiji Arai (荒井 栄児)
  
<pre>Wally o Sagase!: Ehon no Kuni no Daibouken (SFC)
+
Movie Production (ム一ビ一制作)
 +
Osamu Nakagawa (中川 治)
  
Total Producer
+
Design Arrange Cooperation (デザインアレンジ協力)
Oran.Tokio
+
Susumu Imaishi (今石 進)
 +
Daisei Fujii (藤井 大誠)
 +
Ichiko Kageyama (かげやま いちこ)
  
Game Producer
+
Sound Production (音響制作)
Yuuki Tachibana
+
(株式会社 卜マソン)
  
Production Manager
+
Sound Producer (音響ブロデューサー)
Takayuki Suzuki (T. Suzuki)
+
Koji Uematsu (上松 幸司)
S. Fujii
+
  
Script
+
Music (音楽)
Jun Tsuda (J. Tsuda)
+
(新倉 知)
  
Main Programmer
+
Sound Effects (効果)
D. Nakajima
+
Masakazu Yokoyama (横山 正和)
 +
Miya-chan (宮ちゃん)
  
Programmer
+
Manual Production (マニュアル制作)
H. Dobashi
+
Michiko Takahashi (高橋 美智子)
S. Amano
+
Naoto Yoshikawa (吉川 直人)
Shinichiro Yoshikawa (S. Yoshikawa)
+
K. Kaneuchi
+
  
Art Director
+
Development Cooperation (開発協力)
K. Komiyama
+
Yuji Shibata (柴田 祐司)
 +
Masato Utsunomiya (宇都宮 将人)
 +
Kiyoshi Okazaki (岡崎 聖)
  
Graphic Designer
+
(大久保 幸恵)
Y. Hirama
+
Jun Katsumata (勝又 淳)
F. Tsujimoto
+
Yoshitaka Shido (紫藤 義隆)
 +
Isao Matsuzawa (松澤 勲)
 +
(西山 光夫)
  
Graphic Assistant
+
Development (開発)
R. Tsuda
+
Wide Creative Network Lay-up
  
Music
+
Production, Writing (制作・著作)
Masanao Akahori (M. Akahori)
+
Bandai Digital Entertainment (バンダイ・デジタル・エンタテインメン卜)
  
Sound Effect
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PBfKxe7cOto</pre>
Jun Enoki (J. Enoki)
+
  
Tool Architect
+
<pre>Captain Tsubasa J: Zenkoku Seiha e no Chousen (GB)
Takayuki Suzuki (T. Suzuki)
+
M. Yoshihara
+
  
Planning
+
Production Manager (プロダクションマネージャー)
K. Tamura
+
Eisaku Maniwa (まにわ えいさく)
N. Takeguchi
+
  
Paper Design Work
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
K. Tanaka
+
Ken Fukaki (ふかき けん)
Y. Ohara
+
Masamu Yamaguchi (やまぐち まさむ)
  
Coordinater
+
Executive Director (エグゼクティブディレクター)
T. Akiyama
+
Michito Okamoto (おかもと みちと)
  
Game Director
+
Director (ディレクター)
Jun Tsuda (J. Tsuda)</pre>
+
Takahiro Nishimura (にしむら たかひろ)
  
<pre>Jingle Cats (PS1)
+
Chief Programmer (チーフプログラマー)
 +
Hiroshi Nakazawa (なかざわ ひろし)
  
ゲームデザイン (Game Design)
+
Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
アートディレクション (Art Direction)
+
  Kouji Mochizuki (もちずき こうじ)
  村嶋 容 (Iruru Murashima)
+
  
ゲームシステムデザイン (Game System Design)
+
Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
プログラミングディレクション (Programming Direction)
+
  Hideto Yagi (やぎ ひでと)
  吉瀬 学 (アールテクニカ) (Manabu Kichise (Earltechnica))
+
  
アニメーションキャラクターデザイン (Animation Character Design)
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
グラフィックデザイン (Graphic Design)
+
Masahiro Setoguchi (せとぐち まさひろ)
  村嶋 容 (Iruru Murashima)
+
  Junichi Sugawara (すがわら じゅんいち)
  鈴木 元子 (Motoko Suzuki)
+
  Tomoko Otoguro (おとぐろ ともこ)
  
キャラクター原案 (Character Draft)
+
Scenario (シナリオ)
  大野彰子 (Akiko Ohno)
+
  Kunio Wada (わだ くにお)
  
ディレクター (Director)
+
Sound (サウンド)
  柏木光郎 (Mitsuro Kashiwagi)
+
  Tomoyuki Hamada (はまだ ともゆき)
  
プログラム (Program)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
  西野浩三 (Kozo Nishino)
+
  Fuyuto Takeda (たけだ ふゆと)
 +
Yutaka Sugiyama (すぎやま ゆたか)
  
坂崎貫志 (Kanshi Sakazaki)
+
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/690.html</pre>
穴田明憲 (Akinori Anada)
+
成瀬正宏 (Masahiro Naruse)
+
梨本(カレー)祥央(Sachio (Curry) Nashimoto)
+
福本 普 (Shin Fukumoto)
+
  
グラフィック (Graphic)
+
<pre>MoguMogu Gombo: Harukanaru Chou Ryouri Densetsu (GB)
稲葉修吾 (Shugo Inaba)
+
最上梢恵 (Kozue Mogami)
+
大谷真弓 (Mayumi Ohtani)
+
渡辺裕晃(ジオ・ファクトリー) (Hiroaki Watanabe (Geo Factory))
+
  
サウンドプロデューサー (Sound Producer)
+
Game MoguMogu Gombo Staff (ゲーム モグモグゴンボ スタッフ)
河越重義(Plainview Productions/U.T.O) (Shigeyoshi Kawagoe)
+
  
サウンドデザイン (Sound Design)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
サウンドプログラム (Sound Program)
+
  Masako Ooie (おおいえ まさこ)
  富樫則彦 (Norihiko Togashi)
+
  
サウンドプロダクションコーディネーター (Sound Production Coordinator)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  宇都 衛(U.T.O) (Mamoru Uto)
+
  Takanori Ikeda (いけだ たかのり)
  
レコーディングディレクター (Recording Director)
+
Director (ディレクター)
  安逹正巳 (Masami Adachi)
+
  Masahiro Ishida (いしだ まさひろ)
  
レコーディングエンジニア (Recording Engineer)
+
Assistant Director (アシスタントディレクター)
  伊藤政孝 (Masataka Ito)
+
  Youko Kioka (きおか ようこ)
  
レコーディングアシスタント (Recording Assistant)
+
Planning, Production Adviser (きかくせいさく アドバイザー)
  小岩孝志 (Takeshi Koiwa)
+
  Kiyotaka Sekine (せきね きよたか)
横手景子 (Keiko Yokote)
+
  
レコーディングスタジオ (Recording Studio)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
  サウンドバレイ (Soundvalley)
+
  Ange de Beaute (アンジュ・ド・ボーテ)
 +
B-Company (ビーカンパニー)
 +
Negiji Jimusho (ねぎし じむしょ)
  
収録曲 (Tracklist)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 +
Takashi Shouji (しょうじ たかし)
  
「Smoke On The water」
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
Guitar, Synth Programming & Drum Programming:
+
  Kazuaki Takahashi (たかはし かずあき)
Shige Kawagoe
+
Bass:
+
  Makoto Itagaki
+
  
「The Stranger」
+
Chief Director (チーフディレクター)
Arranged by
+
Jun Katsumata (かつまた じゅん)
  Shige Kawagoe
+
  Hidemitsu Okinaka (おきなか ひでみつ)
Guitar, Synth Programming & Drum Programming:
+
  Tsuneaki Hirayama (ひらやま つねあき)
  Shige Kawagoe
+
Bass: Makoto Itagaki
+
  
「Diamond Head」
+
Director (ディレクター)
Guitar, Synth Programming & Drum Programming:
+
Yoshitaka Shidou (しどう よしたか)
  Shige Kawagoe
+
  Kakuma Abe (あべ かくま)
Drums: Naoto Sugai
+
Takahiro Nishimura (にしむら たかひろ)
Bass: Makoto Itagaki
+
Chikara Chiba (ちば ちから)
Organ: Kenji Nakamura
+
  
「Born To Be Wild」
+
Scenario (シナリオ)
Guitar & Synth Programming:
+
  Tsuyoshi Koike (こいけ つよし)
  Shige Kawagoe
+
  Yoshifumi Todoroki (とどろき よしふみ)
Drums:
+
  Kunio Wada (わだ くにお)
  Naoto Sugai
+
Bass:
+
Makoto Itagaki
+
Hammond B-3:
+
  Kenji Nakamura
+
  
「Like A Virgin」
+
Character Design (キャラクター デザイン)
Guitar, Synth Programming & Drum Programming:
+
  Kouji Yokoi (よこい こうじ)
  Shige Kawagoe
+
  Mio Higo (ひご みお)
Drums:
+
  Naoto Sugai
+
  
All songs:
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
Cat Voices Recorded & Edited by
+
  Masahiro Setoguchi (せとぐち まさひろ)
  MIKE SPALLA
+
  Yoshitaka Terada (てらだ よしたか)
Soundtrack Composed by
+
Shige Kawagoe
+
Arranged by
+
  Shige Kawagoe
+
  
ジャケットコンセプト/イラストレーション (Jacket Concept/Illustration)
+
Program (プログラム)
  村嶋 容 (Iruru Murashima)
+
  Wataru Itou (いとう わたる)
  
ジャケットデザイン&アートワーク (Jacket Design & Artwork)
+
Sound (サウンド)
  大野彰子 (Akiko Ohno)
+
  Tomoyuki Hamada (はまだ ともゆき)
  
マーケテイングスタッフ (Marketing Staff)
+
TV MoguMogu Gombo Staff (テレビ モグモグ ゴンボ スタッフ)
友広淳一 (Junichi Tomohiro)
+
  
プロモーションスタッフ (Promotion Staff)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  友広泰夫(ドーモレコード) (Yasuo Tomohiro (Dohmo Record))
+
  Masatoshi Yoshioka (よしおか まさとし)
 +
Noriaki Nakayama (なかやま のりあき)
  
テスト (Test)
+
Director (ディレクター)
  小林香代子 (Kayoko Kobayashi)
+
  Chiaki Furuno (ふるの ちあき)
  柿本明夏 (Akiranatsu Kakimoto?)
+
  Masahiro Ishida (いしだ まさひろ)
  宮内朋久 (Tomohisa Miyauchi)
+
  Eiji Obata (おばた えいじ)
市原裕也 (Yuya Ichihara)
+
遠藤 学 (Manabu Endo)
+
東方正徳 (Masanori Toho)
+
  
オリジナルコンセプト (Original Concept)
+
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/759.html</pre>
西川 のぼる (Noboru Nishikawa)
+
  
プログラムコーディネーター (Program Coordinator)
+
<pre>Metal Fangs (MD)
玄田貢一郎 (Koichiro Genda)
+
  
制作管理 (Production Management)
+
Programer
  藤森利浩 (Toshihiro Fujimori)
+
  Tomoharu Kimura? (T.K)
  
Special thanks to
+
Desiner
  YAZ NOYA
+
  Manabu Tamura? (M.T)
富塚久美 (Kumi Tomidzuka)
+
勇海熱子 (Atsuko Isami)
+
浅井裕子 (Yuko Asai)
+
  
Also thanks to
+
Sound
  藤野 明彦 (Akihiko Fujino)
+
  Hiroshi Kawaguchi (Miyauchi)? (H.M)
岩澤 妙 (Tae Iwasawa)
+
LD&K
+
  
エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
+
Assistant
  堤 光生(ソニー・ミュージックエンタテインメント) (Kosei Tsutsumi (Sony Music Entertainment))
+
Kenji Shimizu? (K.S)
  石川広己(バンタインターナショナル) (Hiromi Ishikawa (Banta International)
+
  M.H
 +
Kenji Ota? (K.O)
 +
  Hiroshi Hamagaki? (H.H)
 +
H.M</pre>
  
プロデューサー (Producer)
+
<pre>Cho-Jin (X68000)
MIKE SPALLA (JINGLE CATS MUSIC)
+
星野憲一(ソニー・ミュージックエンタテインメント) (Kenichi Hoshino (Sony Music Entertainment)
+
友広信夫(カミング) (Nobuo Tomohiro (Cumming))
+
石川哲也(バンタインターナショナル) (Tetsuya Ishikawa (Bantan International))
+
  
制作プロデューサー (Production Producer)
+
Game design
水見昌人(ソニー・ミュージックエンタテインメント) (Masato Mizumi (Sony Music Entertainment))
+
Software
  柏木光郎(バンタインターナショナル) (Mitsuro Kashiwagi (Bantan International))
+
Music driver
 +
Map design
 +
Map editor
 +
  Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
  
Producted by
+
Graphic design
  バンタインターナショナル (Bantan International)
+
Character design
  電脳工場 (Cyber Factory)
+
  K.Matsui
 +
  Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
  
Produced by
+
Music compose
  ソニー・ミュージックエンタテインメント (Sony Music Entertainment)</pre>
+
  AND
  
<pre>J.League '96 Dream Stadium (SFC)
+
Sampling
 +
Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
 +
AND
  
Jリーグ’96ドリームスタジアム
+
Voice
スタッフ (J.League '96 Dream Stadium Staff)
+
Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
 +
AMIGA 500
  
プロデューサー (Producer)
+
Test player
  士井 信一 (Shinichi Wakashi)
+
  Paco & Shimya
 +
OZ
  
ディレクター (Director)
+
Special thankx
  西谷 衆一郎 (Shiyuichiro Nishitani)
+
  Y.Kurata
 +
H.Nagata
 +
Pekin net
 +
Penguin land net
 +
BBS Motorolian
  
テクニカルアドバイザー (Technical Advisor)
+
Presented by
澤口 岳志 (Takeshi Sawaguchi)
+
©MCMXCII FIX./H.Takeuchi
  
制作進行 (Production Assistant)
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dvcFoOZZJxs</pre>
三上 由起子 (Yukiko Mikami)
+
  
プログラム監督 (Program Director)
+
<pre>Sotsugyou Bangai-hen: Nee Mahjong Shiyo! (SFC)
居 弘之 (Hiroyuki Arai)
+
  
プログラマー (Programmer)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
  阿部 幸絵 (Yukie Abe)
+
  Hideo Takano (高野 秀夫)
  
グラフィックデザイナー (Graphic Designer)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  金田 浩之 (Hiroyuki Kaneda)
+
  Yasushi Watanabe (渡辺 靖)
  加藤 晃治 (Koji Kato)
+
  Keiichi Onogi (小野木 圭一)
浦部 勝彦 (Katsuhiko Urabe)
+
  Akihiko Utou (鵜藤 明彦)
渡辺 幸子 (Sachiko Watanabe)
+
  野村 尚子 (Naoko Nomura)
+
  
アニメーション原画 (Original Animation)
+
Planning (企画)
  玉川 逹文 (??? Tamagawa)
+
  Masayoshi Kubota (窪田 正義)
  
アニメーション演出 (Animation Production)
+
Original Design (原案)
  浅田 裕二 (Yuji Asada)
+
  Nobukazu Takeuchi (竹内 信和)
  
アニメーション監督 (Animation Director)
+
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
  水野 祥司 (Shoji Mizuno)
+
  Masaki Takei (竹井 正樹)
  
CG作成 (CG Creation)
+
CG Supervisor (CG監修)
  堀井 敏輝 (Toshiteru Horih)
+
  Shintarou Majima (眞島 真太郎)
  
サウンドディレクター (Sound Director)
+
Director (ディレクター)
  入江 茂明 (Shigeaki Irie)
+
  Kenji Yamamoto (山元 健司)
  
コンポーザー (Composer)
+
Program (プログラム)
  植木 啓示 (Keiji Ueki)
+
  Yuuki Shintani (新谷 祐樹)
西沢 正明 (Masaaki Nishizawa)
+
南部 栄作 (Eisaku Nanbu)
+
末村 謙之輔 (Kennosuke Suemura)
+
  
サウンドプログラマー (Sound Programmer)
+
Illustration (原画)
  末村 謙之輔 (Kennosuke Suemura)
+
  Ryou Juujiya? (十字屋 亮)
エビチャン (Ebi-chan)
+
  
ヴォイス (Voice)
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  B。ストラザー (B. Strazzer)
+
  Kenji Yamamoto (山元 健司)
 +
Doguurou (土偶郎) - Masayuki Taguchi?
 +
Aki (あき) - Akiko Nagayama?
 +
Hideyuki Furuhashi (古橋 秀幸)
  
マスタリング (Mastering)
+
Music (音楽)
  太田 宏之 (Hiroyuki Ota)
+
  Two Five (ツーファイブ)
石川 雅子 (Masako Ishikawa)
+
福屋 賢二 (Kenji Fukuya)
+
  
取扱説明書 (Instruction Manual)
+
Sound Data Convert (サウンドデータコンバート)
  前田 一恵 (Kazue Maeda)
+
  Hiroyuki Hamada (浜田 弘之)
  
宣伝 (Advertising)
+
Cast (キャスト)
  中澤 洋一 (Yoichi Nakazawa)
+
  Reiko Takagi (高城 麗子)
 +
  Yumi Touma (冬馬 由美)
 +
Kiyomi Arai (新井 聖美)
 +
  Hiromi Tsuru (鶴 ひろみ)
 +
Mami Shimura (志村 まみ)
 +
  Hinako Kanamaru (金丸 日向子)
 +
Mika Katou (加藤 美夏)
 +
  Junko Shimakata (嶋方 淳子)
 +
Shizuka Nakamoto (中本 静)
 +
  Aya Hisakawa (久川 綾)
  
スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
+
Advisor (ドバイザー)
  安田 圭吾 (Keigo Yasuda)
+
  Isao Katou (加藤 功)
川田 忠之 (Tadayuki Kawada)
+
菊池 賢次 (Kenji Kikuchi)
+
青山 公士 (Koji Aoyama)
+
岡田 寿夫 (Kazuo Okada)
+
中田 伸一 (Shinichi Nakata)
+
中田 陽平 (Yohei Nakata)
+
鵜山 和則 (Kazunori Uyama)
+
三原 史嗣 (Fumitsugu Mihara)
+
小荒井 弘之 (Hiroyuki Koarai)
+
大久保 則雄 (Norio Ohkubo)
+
えちおぴ (Echiopi)
+
熊捕 勇人 (Hayato Kumato)
+
  
「Jリーグ’96
+
Publicity (宣伝)
ドリームスタジアムVB」
+
  Makiko Yamamoto (山本 麻起子)
チーム
+
  (J.League '96 Dream Stadium VB Team)
+
  
APU スタジオ (APU Studio)
+
Design Works (デザインワークス)
 +
Ryou Fukushima (福島 了)
  
各クラブのサポーターの方々 (Supporters of Each Club)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 +
Masao Mochizuki (望月 正雄)
 +
Rai Kannazuki (神無月 らい) - Takaaki Souno?
 +
Noboru Satou (佐藤 登)
 +
Takashi Sugimoto (杉本 尚志)
 +
Mokeke (もけけ)
 +
Takashi Yamashita (山下 孝)
 +
Red-
 +
Clover
  
企画、監督 (Planning, Supervision)
+
Support (協力)
  赤羽 仁 (Hitoshi Akabane)
+
  Aoni Production (青二プロダクション)
  
 +
Development (開発)
 +
Eleven (イレブン)
  
制作・著作 (Production/Copyright)
+
©1994 HEADROOM / KSS</pre>
HUDSON SOFT</pre>
+
  
<pre>Gem Gem Monster (GBC)
+
<pre>Pro Yakyuu Nettou Puzzle Stadium (PS1)
  
ジェムジェム モンスター
+
Planning & Coordination (企画・進行)
スタッフ (Gem Gem Monster Staff)
+
Naomitsu Ikezoe (池添 尚充)
 +
Masayuki Tanoue (田之上 昌幸)
  
エグゼクティブ プロデューサー (Executive Producer)
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  いちかわ ひさよし (Hisayoshi Ichikawa)
+
  Toshinori Tabata (田畑 利徳)
 +
Yuina Shibayama (柴山 維夏)
 +
Junichi Suzuki (鈴木 淳一)
 +
Yoshio Kihara (木原 啓雄)
 +
Masayoshi Sudou (須藤 正喜)
  
きかく (Planning)
+
Program (プログラム)
  TAKE
+
  Naoiku Kanda (神田 直活)
  ちゃな (Chana)
+
  Hidemasa Arai (荒井 英昌)
 +
Takeshi Machida (町田 健史)
 +
ATGC
  
グラフィック (Graphic)
+
Sound (サウンド)
  なかじまろっほ かずえ (Kazue Loch Nakajima)
+
  Yasushi Matsuki (松木 泰)
  ちゅうるりJ (Chuururi J)
+
  Masayuki Tanoue (田之上 昌幸)
ほにゃら (Honyara)
+
ヤジロン (Yajiron)
+
たろさ (Tarosa)
+
  
サウンド (Sound)
+
SPECIAL THANKS TO
  しおだ のぶゆき (Nobuyuki Shioda)
+
Taku Ariizumi (有泉 拓)
  あべ たけし (Takeshi Abe)
+
  Takeshi Ishikawa (石川 武志)
 +
  Masayuki Kinoshita (木下 雅之)
 +
Kaoru Sakamoto (坂本 薫)
 +
Satoshi Shimada (島田 聡)
 +
Masumi Sugimoto (杉本 真澄)
 +
Chiaki Nagatomo (長友 千明)
 +
Kouichi Hashizu (橋都 幸一)
 +
Yoshiyasu Horiuchi (堀内 美康)
 +
Hiroo Miura (三浦 弘生)
 +
Hiyoshi Yamakami (山上 日吉)
 +
Junpei Yamaguchi (山口 淳平)
 +
Hiroshi Yamaguchi (山口 寛)
 +
Hiroko Watanabe (渡辺 寛子)
  
デバッグ (Debug)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  てんちょ (Tencho)
+
  Atsuo Kazama (風間 敦夫)
  NOZOMU♪
+
  Masao Doi (土居 政生)
  なかやま しんや (Shinya Nakayama)
+
  Takayuki Yasutomi (安富 隆幸)
  
えいぎょう (Business)
+
Executive Producer (EX.プロデューサー)
  たかはし とおる (Tohru Takahashi)
+
  Ryozo Gohara (郷原 涼三)</pre>
おんだ ひろゆき (Hiroyuki Onda)
+
あいのせんしとぅるーまん (Warrior of Love Truman)
+
  
アートワーク こうじん (Artwork Kojin)
+
<pre>Hello Kitty: White Present (PS1)
にしくぼ えりりん (Eririn Nishikubo)
+
かわまた ひでちゃん (Hide-chan Kawamata)
+
スーザン よういちろう (Susan Yoichiro)
+
サンダー カズー (Thunder Kazuh)
+
  
スペシャル サンクス (Special Thanks)
+
PRODUCER
  いちかわ かずひろ (Kazuhiro Ichikawa)
+
  HIROAKI BABA(HUDSON)
かめがい いねはる (Ineharu Kamegai)
+
G•BABA</pre>
+
  
<pre>Koushien '99 (PS1)
+
PROJECT MANAGER
 +
MITSUHIRO KADOWAKI(HUDSON)
  
Doommaster1994: The name translations may be inaccurate.
+
DIRECTOR
 +
OSAMU KIMURA(HUDSON)
  
Producer
+
  箕作 孝行 (Koko Mitsukuri)
+
PLANNER & STAGE DESIGNER
 +
OSAMU SUGANO(Goo!)
 +
KENICHI YABE(Goo!)
 +
  TOSHIO WAKABAYASHI(Goo!)
  
Art Director
+
PROGRAMMER
  松浦 博司 (Hiroshi Matsuura)
+
  YOSHIYUKI NAKAHARA(Goo!)
 +
SHIN SUGIYAMA(Goo!)
 +
JUN MAEJIMA(Goo!)
 +
MASAKI NOHARA(Goo!)
 +
TOSHIO WAKABAYASHI(Goo!)
  
Sound Director
+
DEBUG
  滝根 俊之 (Toshiyuki Takine)
+
  SIGETAKA NEGISHI
 +
AYUKO WATANABE
  
Assistant Director
+
YUMI HAYASHI
  小林 充信 (Mitsunobu Kobayashi)
+
KAORI NAKAYAMA
 +
SACHIKO UJIE
 +
NORIHITO NAGAI
 +
YOUSUKE HIMEMOTO
 +
TOSHIYUKI TOMOSAKA
 +
SEIICHIROU NAKAMURA
 +
RYOUICHI NAKAMURA
 +
TOSHIHIRO INAI
 +
KANAE MORITA
 +
TAKAYUKI KATAYAMA
 +
SAORI NAGASAWA
 +
HIROAKI IWAFUNE
 +
  IKUMI SAWAI
  
Planners
 
Baseball Playing
 
箕作 孝行 (Koko Mitsukuri)
 
Story Mode
 
小林 充信 (Mitsunobu Kobayashi)
 
  
Programmers
+
SOUND DIRECT
Baseball Playing
+
  TAKESHI SATO(T's MUSIC)
Drawing
+
嶋田 哲治 (Tetsuji Shimada)
+
  松井 泰祐 (Taisuke Matsui)
+
  
System&Algorithm
+
MUSIC
  辻井 良靖 (Yasushi Tsujii)
+
  CHAMY(T's MUSIC)
Sound&Voice
+
井上 隆之 (Takayuki Inoue)
+
  
Sprite&CameraWork
+
SOUND EFFECT
  高見 眞人 (Masato Takami)
+
  YOSHIYUKI KADOOKA(T's MUSIC)
  
Story Mode
 
System
 
山崎 英俊 (Hidetoshi Yamazaki)
 
  
Edit
+
ART DIRECTOR
  安田 哲章 (Tessho Yasuda)
+
  TOMOSUKE KASHIWABARA(JAM)
福島 道宣 (Dosen Fukushima)
+
  
Graphic Designers
+
DESIGNER
Baseball Playing
+
TOMOSUKE KASHIWABARA(JAM)
Model&Motion
+
KENICHI UEYAMA(JAM)
  椿原 治郎 (Jiro Tsubakihara)
+
KAZUHISA SUGETA(JAM)
  室町 彰史 (Akifumi Muromachi)
+
KAZUHIRO HAYASHIDA(JAM)
 +
KUNI(JAM)
 +
YOSHIKAZU AOKI(JAM)
 +
  AKIKO YAMADA(JAM)
 +
  KAORU SUGIMOTO(JAM)
  
Stadium&Sprite
 
井口 純之 (Junshi Iguchi)
 
  
Story Mode
+
SPECIAL THANKS
Main Visual&Edit
+
  KAZUMI SAWAI(HUDSON)
平林 剛 (Tsuyoshi Hirabayashi)
+
Movie&Opening Sequence
+
  江口 浩介 (Kosuke)
+
  
Sound Designers
+
KAZUYOSHI MURATA(SANRIO)
  滝根 俊之 (Toshiyuki Takine)
+
  YUTAKA MAEZAWA(SANRIO)
  桑木野 恒 (Tsune Kuwakino)
+
  NAOKO SUDO(SANRIO)
  
Announce
+
  T's MUSIC
  南田是也/キャラクターランド
+
(Koreya Minamida/Character Land)
+
雪絵 れな (Rena Yukie)
+
  
Promotion Staff
+
  JAM</pre>
  岸 慶騎 (Keiki Kishi)
+
柳井 政和 (Masakazu Yanai)
+
  
黴式会社ピーディ (Peedy Co., Ltd.)
+
<pre>Android (AC)
  
黴式会社 (IMAGICA Co., Ltd.)
+
Staff
 +
S.Yumoto
 +
Kenji Nakajima (K.Nakagima)
 +
H.Sakaue
 +
Masasuke Aruga (M.Aruga)
 +
Kiyoshi Yokoyama (K.Yokoyama)
 +
Eiichirou Kouta (E.Kouda)
 +
Akimichi Oda (A.Oda)
  
黴式会社パスカル (Pascal Co., Ltd.)
+
Original Story by
 +
Teruo.Ohira</pre>
  
チームやま (Team Yama)
+
<pre>Toki no Senshi (AC)
  
Special Thanks
+
Produced by
  串畑 尊子 (Takako Kushihatake)
+
  Exa Planning
前川 敏幸 (Toshiyuki Maekawa)
+
村川 朋子 (Tomoko Murakawa)
+
関 麻子 (Asako Seki)
+
松宮 巧青 (Takumiao Matsumiya)
+
山崎 誠 (Makoto Yamazaki)
+
  
近田 忠博 (Tadahiro Chikada)
+
Game Designed by
池内 哲 (Akira Ikeuchi)
+
  Kenji Nakajima
  中久木 真秀 (Maho Nakakuki)
+
  Yoshiyuki Ishikawa
  ....and you....
+
  
Presented by
+
Character Designed by
  魔法株式会社 (Magical Company Ltd.)</pre>
+
  Keisuke Abe (A·B·U)
 +
Eiichirou Kouta (Eiichiroh)
 +
Buta-kun
  
<pre>Daikaijuu Monogatari: The Miracle of the Zone II (GBC)
+
Sound Composed by
 +
Jiroh Itaya
  
Cardgame Unit
+
Development Advised by
Birthday (バースディ)
+
Hiroshi Ohta
  
Concept (もうぞうしゅ)
+
Programmed by
Hiroaki Hara (はら ひろあき)
+
Akimichi Oda</pre>
  
Art Supervision (びじゅつかんとく)
+
<pre>All The Lunar (Windows)
Toshiya Nonaka (のなか としや)
+
  
MAC Design (MACデザイン)
+
Production & Publishing (制作・発売)
Jun Matsui (まつい じゅん)
+
Kadokawa Shoten (角川書店)
  
Design Support (デザインサポート)
+
Cooperation (協力)
Hisashi Teruya (てるや ひさし)
+
ESP
  
System Support (システムサポート)
 
Midori Takiguchi (たきぐち みどり)
 
Hidetsugu Watanabe (わたなべ ひでつぐ)
 
  
Sound Unit
+
Staff (スタッフ)
  
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
Keisuke Mitsui (みつい けいすけ)
+
Masahiro Inoue (Kadokawa Shoten (井上 雅博 (角川書店))
  
Production (せいさく)
+
Planning & Arrangement (企画・構成)
Denki Mirai-sha (でんきみらいしゃ)
+
Masahiro Inoue (Kadokawa Shoten (井上 雅博 (角川書店))
 +
Nobuhito Uchiyama (内山 信人 (flagship inc.))
  
Operator (オペレーター)
+
Production Support (プロデュース協力)
Takashi Morio (もりお たかし)
+
Akira Higashiyama (東山 陽 (ESP))
  
Music (おんがく)
+
Dialogue Supervisor (ダイアローグ監修)
Youtarou Araki (あらき ようたろう)
+
Kei Shigema (Scenario Factory Gekkou) (重馬 敬 (シナリオ工房 月光))
  
Hudson Unit
+
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 +
Toshiyuki Kubooka (窪岡 俊之)
  
Planning (きかく)
 
Ethiopi (えちおぴ)
 
Katsumi Miyashita (みやした かつみ)
 
Hideyuki Kubota? (ボヤーン くぼた)
 
Hidenori Oikawa (おいかわ ひでのり)
 
  
Program (プログラム)
+
Cast (キャスト)
Hiroyuki Arai (ダンディ あらい)
+
氷上 恭子 (ルーナ)
Mamoru Shiratani (しらたに まもる)
+
池澤 春菜 (ジェンカ)
Tetsuma Yoshida (よしだ てつま)
+
浅田 葉子 (ミア)
 +
横山 智佐 (ルーシア)
 +
久川 綾 (ジーン)
 +
林原 めぐみ (ルミーナ)
  
Graphic (グラフィック)
 
Akio Nishijima (にしじま あきお)
 
Youichi Katou (かとう よういち)
 
Takako Nakamura (なかむら たかこ)
 
  
Publicity (せんでん)
+
Programming Staff (プログラミングスタッフ)
Tooru Satou (さとう とおる)
+
Tomohisa Goi (ごい ともひさ)
+
  
Manual (マニュアル)
+
Program Creation (プログラム制作)
Haruki Mitani (みたに はるき)
+
flagship inc.
  
Mastering (マスタリング)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブディレクター)
Tetsuya Komatsu (こまつ てつや)
+
Hitoshi Furuki (古木 均)
 
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Yoshinori Inoue (いのうえ よしのり)
+
  
 
Director (ディレクター)
 
Director (ディレクター)
Hiromi Tomisawa (とみさわ ひろみ)
+
Nobuhito Uchiyama (内山 信人)
  
Last section omitted
+
Program (プログラム)
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1014.html</pre>
+
Yuuji Katou (加藤 祐司)
 +
Nagaaki Fukase (深瀬 長彰)
 +
Shinnosuke Iwagi (岩城 進之介)
  
<pre>Saikyou Takada Nobuhiko (SFC)
+
Visual Design (ビジュアルデザイン)
 +
Hiroshi Fukuda (福田 寛)
  
プロデューサー (Producer)
+
Creative Assistant (クリエイティブアシスタント)
  堀尾 孝文 (Takafumi Horio)
+
  Hiroshi Murakami (村上 博志)
  
ディレクター (Director)
+
Production Manager (プロダクションマネージャー)
  中( (?)
+
  Masaaki Itabashi (板橋 正明)
  
チーフプログラマー (Chief Programmer)
 
Wタイフーン・さぶ (W Typhoon Sabu)
 
  
アシスタントプログラマー (Assistant Programmer)
+
Audio Production (音響制作)
高橋 呉明 (Goaki Takahashi)
+
高野 務 (Tsutomu Takano)
+
  
システムアドバイザー (System Advisor)
+
Post-Production Direction (アフレコディレクション)
  植山 幹郎 (Mikio Ueyama)
+
  Isao Mizoguchi (Two Five) (溝口 功 (ツーファイブ))
菊池 賢次 (Kenji Kikuchi)
+
  
トータルグラフィックデザイナー (Total Graphic Designer)
+
Post-Production Studio (アフレコスタジオ)
  谷迫 優子{ann} (Yuko Tanisako)
+
  TWO FIVE STUDIO
  
グラフィックデザイナー (Graphic Designer)
+
Cooperation (協力)
  カラテチョップ陽子 (Karate Chop Yoshi)
+
  Takashi Itou (Aoni Production) (伊藤 卓史 (青二プロダクション))
永田 薫 (Kaoru Nagata)
+
  
東 明彦 (Akihiko Azuma)
 
高坂 和史 (Kazufumi Kosaka)
 
  
プランナー (Planner)
+
Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
  北村 正 (Tadashi Kitamura)
+
  Hiroaki Kobayashi (K-Plus Artworks (小林 博明 (Kプラスアートワークス))</pre>
高野 務 (Tsutomu Takano)
+
中村 宏 (Hiroshi Nakamura)
+
  
ゲーム アレンジャー (Game Arranger)
+
<pre>Tenjin Kaisen 2 (GB)
安本 偉樹 (??? Yasumoto)
+
  
ボイスアクター (Voice Actor)
+
STAFF
小野坂 昌也 (Masaya Onozaka)
+
  
  龍田 直樹 (Naoki Tatsuta)
+
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
 +
  Akio Kobayashi
  
  石丸 博也 (Hiroya Ishimaru)
+
PRODUCED BY
 +
  Junichiro Kawazoe
  
ミュージックコンポーザー (Music Composer)
+
DIRECTED BY
  西畑 勝 (Masaru Nishihata)
+
  Norio Nakagata
  
ミュージックディレクター (Music Director)
+
GAME DESIGNED BY
  三井 啓介 (Keisuke Mitsui)
+
  Natsuki Uryu
中神 紀行 (Noriyuki Nakagami)
+
  
サウンドオペレーター (Sound Operator)
+
GRAPHICS DESIGNED BY
  小原 肇 (Hajime Ohara)
+
  Shinichi Ogawa
  
サウンドアドバイザー (Sound Advisor)
+
SOUND EFFECTS AND MUSIC BY
  高橋 克昇 (Katsunori Takahashi)
+
  Yusuke Takahama
  
アドバタイジングディレクター (Advertising Director)
+
PROGRAMMING BY
  松永 智史 (Satoshi Matsunaga)
+
  Seiji Kawakatsu
佐藤 ? (??? Sato)
+
  
監督、協力 (Director, Cooperation)
+
SPECIAL THANKS TO
(株)U。W。F。インターナショナル (U.W.F. International Ltd.)
+
Tomoyuki Inoue
  高田 延彦 (Nobuhiko Takada)
+
Yoshiaki Suzuki
 +
Akihiro Ichihara
 +
Satoshi Okano
 +
Ichiro Shibata
 +
Eri Sakai
 +
  Keiko Yamamoto
  
  鈴木 健 (Ken Suzuki)
+
SYSTEM SUPERVISOR
 +
  Kunihito Hiramatsu
  
宮戸 優光 (Masamitsu Miyato)
+
Presented by MELDAC and LIVE PLANNING</pre>
  
田村 潔司 (Kiyoshi Tamura)
+
<pre>Shin Nihon Pro Wrestling: Toukon Retsuden Advance (GBA)
  
野頼 貞視 (??? ???)
+
STAFF ROLL
  
スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)
+
Senior Executive Producer (シニアエグゼクティブプロデューサー)
  木本 旬 (Shun Kimoto)
+
  Kantarou Tomiyama (富山幹太郎)
川田 忠之 (Tadayuki Kawada)
+
河野 亮太 (Ryota Konno)
+
前田 一恵 (Kazue Maeda)
+
TARO
+
ざざ (Zaza)
+
K。小林 (K. Kobayashi)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Daikaijuu Monogatari: The Miracle of the Zone (GB)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 +
Shigeki Yanagisawa (柳澤茂樹)
  
Staff
+
General Managers (ゼネラルマネージャー)
[Cardgame Unit]
+
Shunji Kamio (神尾俊二)
Birthday (バースディ)
+
Nobuhisa Okihata (與畑信久)
  
Concept (もうぞうしゅ)
+
Manager (マネージャー)
Hiroaki Hara (はら ひろあき)
+
Toshihiro Morioka (森岡俊広)
  
Art Supervision (びじゅつかんとく)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
Toshiya Nonaka (のなか としや)
+
Yasushi Koyama (小山泰司)
  
MAC Design (MACデザイン)
+
Planning / Scenario (企画/シナリオ)
Jun Matsui (まつい じゅん)
+
Tomoyuki Matsumoto (松本朋幸)
  
Design Support (デザインサポート)
+
Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
Hisashi Teruya (てるや ひさし)
+
Yasunori Kobayashi (小林康紀)
  
System Support (システムサポート)
+
Assistant Programmer (アシスタントプログラマー)
Midori Takiguchi (たきぐち みどり)
+
Terumasa Kawamoto (川本照政)
  
Staff
+
Main Graphicker (メイングラフィッカー)
[Sound Unit]
+
Yousuke Ikeda (池田陽介)
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Assistant Graphicker (アシスタントグラフィッカー)
Keisuke Mitsui (みつい けいすけ)
+
Takashi Kouno (河野隆司)
  
Production (せいさく)
+
Move Creation Director (技作成ディレクター)
Denki Mirai-sha (でんきみらいしゃ)
+
Tomonori Takashima (高嶋宏則)
  
Operator (オペレーター)
+
Move Creation Assistant (技作成アシスタント)
Takashi Morio (もりお たかし)
+
Ryou? Naitou (内藤亮)
 +
Kenichi Yamahashi (山橋健一)
  
Music (おんがく)
+
Sound Creator (サウンドクリエイター)
Youtarou Araki (あらき ようたろう)
+
Yasuhiro Kawasaki (川崎康宏)
  
Staff
+
Special Advisor (スペシャルアドバイザー)
[Hudson Unit]
+
Junzou Shimada (嶋田順三)
 +
 
 +
Original Wrestler Design (オリジナルレスラーデザイン)
 +
Condor Saitou (コンドル斎藤)
 +
 
 +
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス )
 +
Suguru Yokota (横田村主)
 +
Fumihiko Ozawa (小澤文彦)
 +
Osamu Ootaki (大滝理)
 +
Emi Andou (安藤恵美)
 +
Shin-Nihon Pro Wrestling (新日本プロレスリング株式会社)
 +
Hideyuki Watanabe (渡辺秀幸)
 +
PRO-WRESTLING ZERO-ONE
 +
Yoshiyuki Nakamura (中村祥之)
 +
Hiroshi Hase Office (馳浩事務所)
 +
Yuuko Ueno (上野裕子)
 +
Michinoku Prowres (株式会社みちのくプロレス)
 +
Yoshinori Takizawa (瀧澤義則)
 +
Weekly Gong Editorial Dept. (週刊ゴング編集部)
 +
Takahiro Yamamoto (山本貴弘)</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Tokyo Majin Gakuen: Fuju Houroku (GBA)
 +
 
 +
Voice Cast (声の出演)
 +
堀江 由衣
 +
川鍋 雅樹
 +
浅川 悠
 +
石黒 貴之
 +
田村 ゆかり
 +
津村 まこと
 +
坪井 智浩
 +
増田 ゆき
 +
関口 英司
 +
永迫 舞
 +
高瀬 右光
 +
齋藤 周
 +
笹沼 晃
 +
吉住 梢
 +
長谷川たか子
 +
樫井 笙人
 +
小上 裕通
 +
小野 英昭
 +
岡田 純子
 +
鈴木 正和
 +
浜田 賢ニ
 +
丁田 政ニ郎
 +
加瀬 康之
 +
石田 彰
 +
幸田 夏穂
 +
くわはら 利晃
 +
田中 一永
 +
長谷川 智子
 +
乾 政子
 +
重松 朋子
 +
 
 +
Planning (企画)
 +
Chikara Saitou (齋藤 力)
 +
 
 +
Planning Assistant (企画補)
 +
Hidemi Hamada (濱田 英美)
  
Planning (きかく)
+
Script & Scenario (脚本・演出)
Ethiopi (えちおぴ)
+
Shuuhou Imai (今井 秋芳)
Kagami (かがみ)
+
Ryouta Inoue (井上 亮太)
 +
Kaneitsuji (かねいつぢ)
 +
Satoru Kawasaki (かわさき 暁)
 +
Wataru Mabe (真部 渉)
 +
Tomio Kanazawa (金沢 十三男)
  
 
Program (プログラム)
 
Program (プログラム)
Hiroyuki Arai (あらい ひろゆき)
+
Toshiaki Okamoto (岡本 利昭)
Tomo.S
+
Masanori Kinoshita (木下 真憲)
 +
Haruyuki Kobayashi (小林 治幸)
 +
Takashi Sorimachi (﨤町 孝)
  
Graphic (グラフィック)
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
Teiji Nagaoka (ながおか ていじ)
+
Hiroshi Tamawashi (霊鷲 宏)
Kei Tatsu (たつ けい)
+
Katsutoshi Hodaka (保高 勝俊)
Masami Yasuraoka (やすらおか まさみ)
+
Takuya Saitou (斎藤 卓也)
 +
Haruhisa Umeda (梅田 晴久)
  
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Music & Sound Effects (音楽・効果音)
Shinichi Nakamoto (なかもと しにち)
+
Takashi Nitta (新田 高史)
  
Product Manager (プロダクトマネージャー)
+
Sound (サウンド)
Yoshinori Inoue (いのうえ よしのり)
+
Mitsuhiro Tabata (田畑 三津広)
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
Voice Editing (音声編集)
Hidenori Oikawa (おいかわ ひでのり)
+
Asamitsu Matsushita (松下 朝光)
  
Publicity (せんでん)
+
Voice Casting (声優キャスティング)
Tooru Satou (さとう とおる)
+
Yoshiyuki Kadooka (角岡 義行)
Haruki Mitani (みたに はるき)
+
  
Debug (デバッグ)
+
Cursed Talisman Illustrations (咒符イラスト)
Hiroyuki Oota (おおた ひろゆき)
+
Yasunaga Minamishi? (南志 安永)
Yukiko Mikami (みかみ ゆきこ)
+
  
Support (サポート)
+
Premier Talisman Illustrations (プレミア符イラスト)
Yoshio Motosako (もとさこ よしお)
+
Yoshitomo? Kobayashi (小林 美智)
Kouji Arai (あらい こうじ)
+
Ayumi Kasai (笠井 あゆみ)
 +
Yasunaga Minamishi? (南志 安永)
 +
Susumu Saitou (斎藤 晋)
 +
Asato Kina (喜名 朝飛)
 +
Kazunori Seta (瀬田 一徳)
  
Last section omitted
+
Package Design (パッケージ製作)
 +
Kiyoshi Takizawa (瀧澤 潔)
  
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1013.html</pre>
+
Title Logo (タイトルロゴ)
 +
Mitsunobu Kurosawa (黒澤 光信)
  
<pre>Chantze's Stone (AC)
+
Art Work (アートワーク)
 +
Kiyoshi Takizawa (瀧澤 潔)
 +
Miki Miyagi (宮城 美紀)
  
GAME STAFF
+
Marketing (宣伝)
 +
Hideyuki Mizutani (水谷 英之)
 +
Takuhiro Gotou (後藤 琢宏)
  
Game Producer
+
Publicity (広報)
  SABU
+
  Shunsuke Murai (村井 俊介)
  
Game Director
+
Management (営業)
  Rie Osuna (RIE)
+
Tsuyoshi Tobitsuka (飛塚 剛)
 +
  Takuay Negishi (根岸 卓也)
  
Programmers
+
Production Support (制作協力)
  TAKECHIYO
+
  Masao Teshima (豊島 雅郎)
 +
Shinobu Satou (佐藤 至信)
 +
Yoshinao Shimada (島田 良尚)
 +
Yoshihisa Oobuchi (大渕 善久)
 +
Kouji Yugeta (弓削田 公司)
 +
Shinji Yoshikawa (吉川 信司)
 +
Asmik Ace Entertainment (アスミック・エースエンターテインメント株式会社)
 +
SAME Creative (有限会社セイムクリティティブ)
 +
T's Music (有限会社ティーズミュージック)
 +
Atlus (株式会社アトラス)
 +
(C)2004 ATLUS/SHOUT!DESIGNWORKS
 +
Square Enix (株式会社スクウエア・エニックス)
 +
Kadokawa Shoten (角川書店)
  
Engineers
+
Planning & Development (企画・開発)
  TAKE
+
  Shout! Designworks (株式会社シャウトデザインワークス)
  JUN
+
  Happy-Smile (有限会社ハッピースマイル)
  
PICTURE STAFF
+
Production Copyright (制作・著作)
 +
Marvelous Interactive (株式会社マーベラスインタラクティブ)
  
Producer
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  TOYOHIKO HIRAGA
+
  Tomio Kanazawa (金沢 十三男)
TADAO OKUBO
+
  
Co-Producer
+
Supervisor (監督)
  KOH MEGURO
+
  Shuuhou Imai (今井 秋芳)</pre>
  
Model Design
+
<pre>BB Ball (GBA)
TOMONORI KOGAWA
+
  
Director
+
Game Design / Producer (ゲームデザイン・プロデュース)
  SHIGEYASU YAMAUCHI
+
  Hajime Kimura (きむら はじめ)
  
Chief Key Animator
+
Program (Team Flyhigh) (プログラム(チーム・フライハイ))
  HIDETOSHI OMORI
+
  Takashi Sorimachi (そりまち たかし)
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mB4wLccYEjc</pre>
+
Game Design Team (ゲームデザインチーム)
 +
Team Kimura (チーム きむら)
 +
Akinori Tomonaga (ともなが あきのり)
 +
Yasutaka Hironiwa (ひろにわ やすたか)
 +
Sumiyuki Kusano (くさの すみゆき)
  
<pre>Shin Nippon Pro Wrestling '94 (SFC)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャル・サンクス)
 +
Office Dynamite (オフィス・ダイナマイト)
  
DIRECTOR
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
  中嶌彩姫 (Ayahime Nakajima)
+
Tomoharu Saitou (さいとう ともはる)
 +
Takahide Saitou (さいとう たかひで)
 +
Hidetoshi Fujioka (ふじおか ひでとし)
 +
  Yasuyuki Satou (さとう やすゆき)
  
GRAPHIC DESIGNER
+
Game Scenario (ゲームシナリオ)
  NOBUHIKO
+
  Masaki Hiramatsu (ひらまつ まさき)
  コビーロみぶりん (Kobihro Miburin)
+
  Hajime Kimura (きむら はじめ)
  ちよう (Chiyou)
+
  Masayuki Ishikawa (いしかわ まさゆき)
  OKAMOTO
+
  Naoki Yamamoto (やまもと なおき)
  
PROGRAMMER
+
Scenario Script Design (シナリオスクリプトデザイン)
  裕 鷹 (Yuu Taka)
+
Masayuki Ishikawa (いしかわ まさゆき)
  鈴木美香 (Mika Suzuki)
+
  Tetsuo Sawa (さわ てつお)
 +
  Hisashi Suganuma (すがぬま ひさし)
  
THANKS PROGRAMMER
+
Debug Staff (デバッグスタッフ)
  (?) MIYABI
+
Yousuke Watanabe (わたなべ ようすけ)
 +
Daisuke Mizuno (みずの だいすけ)
 +
Shunsuke Kaneko (かねこ しゅんすけ)
 +
  Prova Works (プローバワークス)
  
SPECIAL THANKS
+
Producer (Anaheim Software) (プロデュース(アナハイムソフトウエア))
OKAPY
+
  Yoshihide Kondou (こんどう よしひで)
ASOBININ
+
岡島美奈子 (Minako Okajima)
+
  Y。KOBAYASHI
+
ROCKY BOX
+
AG MINAMI
+
愛宕右京子 (Ukyouko Atago)
+
  
MUSIC
+
Original Work (原作)
  K。KOYANO
+
  Akira Amasawa (あまさわ あきら)
  
CHIEF OPERATOR
+
Main Character Design (メインキャラクターデザイン)
  ENZAN S。
+
  Mutsumi Inomata (いのまた むつみ)
  
OPERATOR
+
Sub Character Design (サブキャラクターデザイン)
R。OKABAYASHI
+
Mechanical Design (メカニックデザイン)
  S。ASAHARA
+
  Takumi Ishikawa (いしかわ たくみ)
  
SOUND PROGRAM
+
Music (音楽)
  DOUGEN S。 (Yasuhiro Taguchi)
+
  Kaoru Akizuki (あきづき かおる)
  
SE DIRECTOR
+
Design Works (デザインワークス)
  S。TAKANO
+
  Takahiro Kurata (くらた たかひろ)
  
SOUND PRODUCER
+
Marketing & PR (広報・宣伝)
  I。MIZOGUCHI (Isao Mizoguchi)
+
Naoko Endou (えんどう なおこ)
 +
Takuya Itou (いとう たくや)
 +
  Michael Hanna (マイケル ハンナ)
  
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
+
Support (協力)
  K。SHIMIZU
+
  JDC
 +
Hiroyuki Yada (やだ ひろゆき)
 +
Yukari Nagao (Success) (ながお ゆかり(サクセス))
  
AUTHORIZE
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
  新日本プロレスリング (New Japan Pro Wrestling)
+
  Hirofumi Sawada (さわだ ふみひろ)
  
SUPERVISOR
+
Planning (企画)
  坂口征二 (Seiji Sakaguchi)
+
M&B
 +
  Anaheim Software (アナハイムソフトウエア)
  
PRESENTED BY
+
Production (制作)
  Varie Corporation</pre>
+
  M&B</pre>
  
<pre>Tsuppari Wars (FC)
+
<pre>Lunar: Silver Star Story (WIN)
 +
Japanese version
  
ぱぶりっしゃー (Publisher)
+
Windows Version STAFF
はじめ さとみ。 (Hajime Satomi.)
+
  
ぷろでゅーさー (Producer)
+
Kazuaki Hashimoto (橋本 和明)
ひろみつ くすせ。 (Kususe Hiromitsu.)
+
Hiroshi Makabe (真壁 浩)
 +
Susumu Oomae (大前 進)
  
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9IKekGVBCSw</pre>
  
さみー・くりえいていぶ すたっふ (Sammy Creative Staff)
+
<pre>AiZA (PC-98)
ひっさつ しごとにん (Hissatsu Shigoto Nin)
+
  たいがー おおが。 (Tiger Ohga.)
+
  わがまま くろだ。 (Wagamama Kuroda.)
+
  さいとー。 (Saito.)
+
  
 +
Executive Producer (製作総指揮)
 +
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 +
Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)
  
なにわの あきんど (Naniwano Akindo)
+
Programming (プロクラミング)
  だんでいー ふじかわ。 (Dandy Fujikawa.)
+
Story (ストーリー)
  おとぼけ きみじま。 (Otoboke Kimijima.)
+
Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)
 +
  Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)
 +
  Tsutsumu Ubagai (祖母井 包)
  
えちごや。 (Echigoya.)
+
Graphic Design (グラフィック·デザイン)
  じえんとるまん つちだ。 (Gentleman Tsuchida.)
+
  Hidetoshi Ishihara (石原 英俊)
 +
Hitoshi Nishizaka (西坂 仁志)
 +
OTATU
  
おくだいかん (Okudaikan)
+
Graphic Original Picture (グラフィック原画)
  でぶっちょ しんどう。 (Debuccho Shindo.)
+
  Riho Sugiura (杉野 莉穂)
  
 +
Character Creation (キャラク夕一作成)
 +
Hirokazu Kurusu's older brother (来栖 博和の兄)
 +
Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)
  
かわらばんや (Kawarabanya)
+
Map Design (マップ·デザイン)
  もーりん。 (Mohrin.)
+
  Tsutsumu Ubagai (祖母井 包)
  ぱんつ かぶってるぞ。 (Pants Kabutteruzo.)
+
  Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)
  
でっち がしら (Decchi Gajira)
+
Item Design (アイテム·デザイン)
むらちん。 (Murachin.)
+
Frame Design (フレーム·デザイン)
  いんちき ちがさき。 (Inchiki Chigasaki.)
+
  Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)
  
でっち (Decchi)
+
Music (ミュージック)
  たけ。 (Take.)
+
  R. Kikukawa and his friends (R·菊川とその仲間達)
  ばば。 (Baba.)
+
  Ryuji Sasai (笹井 隆司)
  
 +
Manual (マニュアル)
 +
Hitoshi Nishizaka (西坂 仁志)
  
さみー ぷりていー ぎゃるず (Sammy Pretty Gals)
+
Planning, Production (企画·製作)
  もどり の おねーさん。 (Modori no One-san.)
+
  Tierheit/Lawins (ティールハイト/ラウィンズ)
なかむら の おかーさん。 (Nakamura no Oka-san.)
+
のんべえ の ささやん。 (Nonbe no Sasayan.)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Columbus: Ougon no Yoake (FC)
+
https://ia801906.us.archive.org/zipview.php?zip=/8/items/AIZA_PC98/AIZA%20Manual%20Scans.zip&file=AIZA%20-%20Manual%2020-21.jpg</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Xenon 2: Megablast (X68)
 +
 
 +
Producer
 +
Yuji Takahashi
 +
 
 +
Co Producer
 +
Tetsuya Inohara
  
 
Director
 
Director
Y. Shimizu
+
Hideki Takahashi
  
Game Design
+
Co Director
K. Inoue
+
Koichi Sato
  
 
Programming
 
Programming
Tooru Funakura (T. Funakura)
+
Masamichi Sekikawa
M. Ohwada
+
S. Miyo
+
  
 
Graphics
 
Graphics
Kouji Itou (K. Etoh)
+
Kiyotaka Mathui
Yoshiharu Kotaki (Y. Kotaki)
+
Takeshi Osawa
  
 
Music
 
Music
Katsuhiro Hayashi (K. Hayashi)
+
Yuji Nomi
Kenji Sugai (K. Sugai)
+
Manabu Saito
  
Data
+
FX
Tomoko Yashiro (T. Yashiro)
+
Takuya Oinuma
Y. Kobayashi
+
Yumiko Myooga (Y. Myohga)
+
  
http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/525.html</pre>
+
Test Play
 +
Munenori Sato
  
<pre>Kyoro-chan no Purikura Daisakusen (PS)
+
Manual
 +
Michiko Goto
  
Staff (スタッフ)
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25267883</pre>
  
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
<pre>Monster Tactics (GBC)
Takashi Konosu (鴻巣 崇)
+
  
Producers (プロデューサー)
+
Producer
Yousuke Shimizu (清水 要介)
+
Tsunekazu Ishihara
Ainosuke Aoki (青木 愛之介)
+
Takehiro Izushi
 +
 +
Main Program
 +
Takashi Abe
 +
 +
BIOS Program
 +
Hiroshi Miyata
 +
 +
AI Program
 +
Takayuki Fukunaga
 +
 +
Monster Design
 +
Akiyoshi Yajima
 +
Miyuki Miyata
 +
 +
Main CG
 +
Akiyoshi Yajima
 +
 +
Sub CG
 +
Miyuki Miyata
 +
 +
Sound
 +
Masao Asakawa
 +
 +
Battle Map Design
 +
Shunichi Takase
 +
Michitaka Tsuruta
 +
 +
Scenario
 +
Masao Asakawa
 +
 +
Monster Descriptions
 +
Shunichi Takase
 +
 +
Game Design
 +
Michitaka Tsuruta
 +
Takashi Abe
 +
 +
Project Leader
 +
Michitaka Tsuruta
 +
 +
Marigul Management
 +
Kou Oonuma
 +
Yuuji Oonaka
 +
Atsushi Sugimoto
 +
Masashi Uchiyama
 +
 +
Bug Check & Tuning Support
 +
Sarugakucho
 +
 +
Director
 +
  Tooru Hashimoto
 +
 
 +
Sub Director
 +
  Noboru Matsumoto
 +
 +
Debug Team
 +
  Shizu Satou
 +
  Kiyofumi Harada
 +
  Takashi Asano
 +
  Hironobu Susuda
 +
  Kouichi Tada
 +
  Kouji Nojiri
 +
  Hidehira A. Yamamuro
 +
  Midori Shikakura
 +
  Daisuke Toda
 +
  Junya Hoshino
 +
  Yumiko Fujii
 +
  Tsuyoshi Koyama
 +
  Hiroshi Satou
 +
  Mari Miyata
 +
  Kenichi Yokoo
 +
  all other team members
 +
 
 +
and
 +
  Super Mario Club
  
Assistant Producer (アシスタントプロデューサー)
+
Advisor
Takamitsu Miyazawa (宮沢 隆充)
+
Takahiro Harada
 +
 +
Artwork
 +
Sachiko Nakamichi
 +
Fumiko Miyamoto
 +
 +
Special Thanks
 +
Tetta Sugimatsu
 +
Nozomi Kimura
 +
Akiko Seto
 +
Ryouta Gotou
 +
Takuma Nakabayashi
 +
Naoki Morita
 +
Shouta Takahashi
 +
MAsahiro Iwano
 +
Takashi Mozawa
 +
Makihiro Munakata
 +
Toshinori Maeda
 +
Shiho Suzuki
 +
Hidetaka Nitta
 +
Kazuko Abe
 +
Tatsunori Tsuruta
 +
 +
Production
 +
Spiral
 +
 +
Presented by
 +
Nintendo
 +
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FnlE9wB5-5w</pre>
  
Director (ディレクター)
+
<pre>Cyber Dodge (PCE)
Kan Nakamura (中村 寛)
+
  
Assistant Director (アシスタントディレクター)
+
Staff
Yoshikazu Yao (八尾 吉一)
+
  
Graphics (グラフィック)
+
Planner
Megumi Arai (荒井 恵美)
+
Junichi Nagatsuma (Junichi. N)
Yoshiyuki Iguchi (井口 純之)
+
Matsuhiro Ono (大野 松弘)
+
Hiromi Kitajima (北島 宏美)
+
Naomi Sanada (真田 直美)
+
Toshiyuki Nagahara (長原 俊之)
+
Akiko Tsurumi (堤 昭子)
+
Noboru Toda (戸田 登)
+
Yasuhito Fukushima (福島 康人)
+
Kyohei Hosomi (細見 京平)
+
Keita Yokoyama (横山 恵太)
+
Studio Blue (スタジオブルー)
+
  
Sound (サウンド)
+
Super Adviser
Kenji Yamazaki (山崎 憲司)
+
Yoshiie Matsumura (Yossha)
  
Program (プログラム)
+
Program
Katsuhiko Sadamoto (定本 克彦)
+
Hitoshi Akashi (H.Akashi)
Nobuhiko Sadamoto (定本 信彦)
+
  
Planning (企 画)
+
Graphic Design
Masahiro Ikegawa (池川 政広)
+
Hiroshi Ryuoh-in
Hideki Miyanaga (宮永 英基)
+
Gennosuke Yumi (Yumi)
  
© MORINAGA & Co., Ltd.
+
Sound
 +
Einosuke Nagao
 +
Toshie Oya
  
© 1999 TOMY
+
Character Design
 +
Kensuke Suzuki
  
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-gRG15entyg&t=6m56s</pre>
+
Director
 +
Junichi Nagatsuma (Junichi. N)
  
<pre>Space Challenge (Video Challenger)
+
Coordinator
 +
Taka
  
Produced for
+
Package Design
Select Merchandise Inc
+
Kensuke Suzuki
by
+
Beck-Tech
+
  
Executive Producer
+
Logo Design
Jack Winters
+
Yokorin
  
Design & Directed by
+
Special Thanks
Steve Beck
+
Wild2og
 +
Ryuuichi Ema (Emarin)
 +
Ma-chu
 +
Miyamiya
 +
Morimori
 +
Masaki Azuma (M.Azuma)
  
Assistant Director
+
Producer
John Armstrong
+
Ikuro Urai</pre>
  
Consultants
+
<pre>Monster Truck (GB)
Jim Becker
+
Andy Mayer
+
Jason Danielson
+
  
Written by
+
Staff
John Armstrong
+
Figher Mah!
Steve Beck
+
Wizard 7650-Syo
 +
Hotei Okapy
 +
Omake Taga-3
 +
Asou Miki
 +
Hiikun-Naka
 +
Stasis Yaku
 +
BBC-2ch
  
Sound Score by
+
Planner
Gary Rowe
+
Itoh
 +
Hiroshi.O
 +
Daisuke Nakajima? (Daisuke.N)
  
Artists
+
Graphic
Vince Collins
+
Akira.K
Steve Mattson
+
George Murphy
+
  
Editing & Post Production
+
Sound
Positive Video
+
Hirohiko Takayama (Hirohiko.T)
Steve Kallick
+
  
VTR Operators
+
Debuger
Chris Ekeberg
+
Ichirou Kanno (Ichiroh.K)
Greg Gilmore
+
Hirokazu Hiraiwa (Hirokazu.H)
Scott Davidson
+
Makio Kataoka (Makio.K)
  
Production Assistant
+
Programed by
Katie McGuire
+
Another
Cliff Weiss
+
  
VC Game Encoding by
+
https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/337.html</pre>
Beck-Tech
+
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4T3fS7KzEMY</pre>
+
<pre>Smash Court (PS1)
  
<pre>Casper (SFC)
+
Smash Court Staff (スマッシュコート スタッフ)
  
Supervisor (かんしゅう)
+
Planning (企画)
Hirohisa Oota? (Oota [おおた])
+
Atsushi Shiozawa (塩沢  敦)
  
Planner, Artist (きかく·えかきやさん)
+
Assistant Planning (企画補佐)
Shuuya Takaoka? (Takaoka [たかおか])
+
Motomi Katayama (片山 素己)
 +
Yosuke Sakamoto (坂本 陽祐)
  
Artist (えかきやさん)
+
Program (プログラム)
Fujii (ふじい)
+
Takanori Nakamura (中村 隆徳)
 +
Masanori Hagashi (東  真紀)
  
Programmer (ぷろぐらむやさん)
+
Visual (ビジュアル)
Toshizou (としぞう)
+
Kazutoki Kono (河野 一聡)
 +
Yoshinori Wagatsuma (我妻 吉則)
 +
Tadahiko Kawaguchi (川口 忠彦)
 +
Yukio Hada (葉田 幸生)
 +
Naoko Asano (浅野 直子)
 +
Hideki Saito (斉藤 秀樹)
 +
 Akira Shinobu (信夫  晃)
 +
Kenji Hanma (半間 研司)
 +
Yasuko Kusakabe (日下部靖子)
  
Musicians (おんがくやさん)
+
3D Model & Motion (3Dモデル&モーション)
Iku Mizutani (Mizutani [みずたに])
+
Shigenori Kanai (金井 重憲)
Kinuyo Yamashita (Yamashita [やました])
+
Hideyuki Mitani (三谷 秀幸)
  
http://www35.atwiki.jp/sfcall/pages/306.html</pre>
+
Sound (サウンド)
 +
Hiromi Shibano (柴野 浩美)
 +
Masako Ogami (大上 昌子)
  
<pre>Ultraman Club 3: Matamata Shutsugeki!! Ultra Kyoudai (FC)
+
Design (デザイン)
 +
Kunio Saito (斉藤 邦雄)
 +
Minako Matsuda (松田美奈子)
  
Planner
+
Debug (デバッグ)
Kenji Masuko
+
Toshiya Hara (原  敏也)
 +
Atsushi Koyama (小山  淳)
  
Main Program
+
Test Play (テストプレイ)
Toshinori Akechi
+
Naoki Saito (斉藤 直樹)
 +
Ryo Sakamoto (坂元  亮)
 +
Akiya Ikeda (池田 明也)
 +
Shuichi Kakuta (角田 修一)
 +
Ryota Osada (長田 良太)
 +
Shinya Inamoto (稲元 晋也)
  
Sub Program
+
Child Referee (子供審判)
Akiko Izawa
+
Eriko Imura (井村絵里子)
  
Graphic Designer
+
Technical Cooperation (技術協力)
T.M
+
Dai Matsumoto (松本  大)
 +
Masashi Kobayashi (小林 正史)
  
Music
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
Yukihiko Kitahara (Baron Kitahara)
+
Hideo Yoshizawa (吉沢 秀雄)
  
SE
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
Hirasawa Michiya
+
Shigeru Yokoyama (横山  茂)
  
Sound Program
+
Planning, Production (企画・制作)
Hirasawa Tsukushi
+
Namco Co., Ltd. (株式会社ナムコ)</pre>
  
Super Producer
+
<pre>McDonald's Monogatari (GBC)
Sinji Hashimoto
+
  
Sub Producer
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
Yasunobu Ohkubo
+
Yuuji Matsuda (まつだ ゆうじ)
  
Producer
+
Assistant Producer (アシスタントプロデューサー)
Ichirou Iimura
+
Yukinaga Jinno (じんお ゆきなが)
  
Special Thanks
+
Director (ディレクター)
Takeo Tetsukawa
+
Kouji Hiyane (ひやね こうじ)
Hideki Shibata
+
Astoria Jack
+
  
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm21896556</pre>
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
 +
Makoto Sugiyama (すぎやま まこと)c
  
<pre>Fire Pro Joshi: All Star Dream Slam (SFC)
+
Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
 +
Hidekazu Shima (しま ひでかず)
  
System Programmer
+
Designer (デザイナー)
Naoki Sonoda
+
Yoshiaki Kiso (きそ よしあき)
 +
Noritaka Akiyama (あきやま のりたか)
 +
Shouko Iura (いうら しょうこ)
 +
Takayuki Umetani (うめたに たかゆき)
  
Main Programmer
+
Sound (サウンド)
Satoshi Kawakami
+
Ryouji Hishikawa (ひしかわ りょうじ)
  
Programmers
+
Planner (プランナー)
Hiroyuki Abe
+
Kouji Hiyane (ひやね こうじ)
Hajime Watanabe
+
Eiji Taki (たき えいじ)
Hiroyuki Furuichi
+
Tetsu Konno
+
Shinji Akagawa
+
Yuji Kuriyama
+
  
Graphic Designer
+
Development Cooperation (かいはつきょうりょく)
Masayuki Fujita
+
Algo-Nicus Inc. (かぶしきがいしゃアルゴニクス)
Osamu Yasui
+
Takashi Tadokoro
+
Kenji Takaoka
+
Netsu & Sasaki Triad
+
  
Sound Composer & Programmer
+
Developer (かいはつ)
Kaori Takazoe
+
Aspect Co., Ltd. (かぶしきがいしゃアスペクト)
Yukie Sugawara
+
Chiyomaru Shikura
+
  
Sound Composer
+
Cooperation (きょうりょく)
Masahiro Yonezawa (Shaka Yonezawa)
+
McDonald's Japan Co., Ltd. (にほんマクドナルドかぶしきがいしゃ)
  
Sound Programmer
+
Production, Distribution (せいさく はんばい)
Takamitsu Kajikawa
+
TDK
Yayoi Okumura
+
  
Sound Effect
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31086064</pre>
Masamichi Yamazaki
+
  
Thanks
+
<pre>Pro Stadium (3DO)
Hisashi Sato
+
Shigeki Sugimoto
+
Koichi Tawara
+
Haruhisa Kato
+
Kazuhisa Watarigawa
+
Daisuke Takahashi
+
Tetsuya Nakazawa
+
Hironobu Teshima
+
Hiroaki Sakai
+
Kenji Sugiura
+
Masaki Matsuzaki
+
Takuya Fujimura
+
Dr. E. Brown
+
  
Special Thanks
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
Hideaki Sasazawa
+
Toshihide Fukuzawa (福澤 俊栄)
Kazuhiro Sato
+
Bunsou Yamada (山田 文宗)
Goichi Suda
+
  
Planner
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
Ayumi Matsunaga
+
Youichi Yamada (山田 洋一)
 +
Isao Doi (土居 功)
 +
Kazumitsu Deguchi (出口 一光)
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UA4Kce5TSI0</pre>
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
 +
Sumio Nasu (奈須 純夫)
 +
Fumihiro Nakano (中野 文博)
 +
Atsutane Wakisaka (脇坂 充胤)
 +
Yuuichi Miyamoto (宮本 雄一)
  
<pre>Sgt. Saunders' Combat! (SFC)
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
 +
Hiroaki Banba (番場 洋明)
 +
Koutarou Yoshikane (吉兼 考太郎)
 +
Kazuko Uesugi (上杉 和子)
 +
Takeshi Izuno? (出野 武)
 +
Masamichi Funahashi (船橋 正道)
 +
Junji Adachi (安達 淳二)
 +
Minoru Nagano (永野 稔)
  
ASCII STAFF
+
Sound (サウンド)
Kouichi Ikeda
+
MUSIC WORX
Ryuichi Ohnuma
+
Masakatsu Maekawa (前川 征克)
Sudapin
+
Hiroji Kobayashi (小林 浩治)
Ikuko Fujiwara
+
Hiroko Takeda
+
Hiroshi Miyagi
+
Reiko Nagakura
+
  
Based on the T.V. Program
+
Tomoo Kasahara (笠原 智緒)
"COMBAT!"
+
  
Game Designer
+
Joe Down Studio (ジョーダウンスタジオ)
Hitokage Masuda
+
  
System Designer Game Programmer
+
Commentary (実況)
Kenichi Kuratani
+
Horii Tanaka (たなか ほりい)
  
Programmer Mode7 part
+
Announcer (ウグイス嬢)
Nobutaka Takeda
+
Yoshino Takaya (高谷 よしの)
  
Graphic Designer BG part
+
Voice Advisor (ボイスアドバイザー)
Jijy
+
Tomo Yamashita (やました とも)
  
Graphic Designer Character part
+
Video Conversion (映像変換)
Nobuhiro Mori
+
Kashizaki Information Development Center Co. (株式会社柏崎情報開発センター)
Rimo
+
  
Graphic Designer Window/Opening part
+
CG Creation (CG作成)
Takka
+
Takeshi Ibe? (伊部 健)
 +
Hitoshi Imai (今井 仁)
 +
Yasuyuki Naganuma (長沼 康之)
 +
Yuuko? Honma (本間 裕子)
 +
Yoshihiro Mita (三田 義弘)
 +
Akira Miya (宮 章)
  
Map Designer
+
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
Junichiro Toyota
+
Tsukasa Kuwahara (桒原 司)
 +
Kouichi Iijima (飯島 幸市)
 +
Yuuji Muroya (室屋 勇治)
  
Sound created by CUBE Co.,Ltd
+
Production (制作)
Hiroo Tengenji
+
Sanyo Electric Co., Ltd. (三洋電機株式会社)
Yoshiaki Kubotera
+
Octagon Entertainment Co., Ltd. (株式会社オクタゴン・エンタテインメント)
Masanori Hikichi
+
Workman Corp., Inc. (株式会社ワークマン)</pre>
Tomohiro Endoh
+
  
Manual
+
<pre>Higanbana (GBA)
Toshihiko Fujioka
+
  
Material Support
+
Original Work, Screenplay (原作・脚本)
Toshiyuki Kikuzuki
+
Shukei Nagasaka (長坂 秀佳)
  
Test Player
+
Screenplay Cooperation (脚本協力)
Osamu Simizu
+
杉本 祐子
Takayuki Nakajima
+
小路 貴之
Masahiro Nagano
+
藤山 桃子
Tatuo Enari
+
白石 将人
Junichiro Toyota
+
飯泉 知子
  
Special Thanks
+
Planning (企画)
Kusuriya
+
鶴田 英司    
TANURabi
+
佐 乃 介
Shigenobu Tezen
+
Youichi Tokiwa
+
  
http://www35.atwiki.jp/sfcall/pages/484.html</pre>
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
 +
小松 平徹
 +
木野 勉
  
<pre>Little Buster Q (GBA)
+
人物原画
 +
長井 響
  
Tomy
+
Design (デザイン)
Sinior Exective Producer
+
赤城 春山
  Kantaro Tomiyama
+
大野 英子
 +
荘 暁子
 +
唐津 雪絵
 +
向井 麗
 +
所 艶子
  
Exective Producer
+
Music (音楽)
  Shigeki Yanagisawa
+
萩原 要
 +
大下 明日香
  
General Manager
+
Debugger (デバッガ―)
  Shunji Kamio
+
鬼島 舞子
  Nobuhisa Yobata
+
仲西 翔恵
  
Manager
+
原作題字・口絵
  Toshihiro Morioka
+
加藤 信之
  
Producer
+
Public Relations (広報)
  Fumihiko Ozawa
+
Tadahiro Senuma (瀬沼 忠裕)
 +
林 菜穂
  
Chief Marcketing
+
Cooperation (協力)
  Toshihiro Morioka
+
瀬川 武久
 +
斎藤 明佳
 +
太田 浩二
 +
布村 悟司
 +
秋山 宗一
 +
谷 純
 +
佐藤 晃子
 +
Break (株式会社ブレイク)
  
Planning
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
The Original
+
宇田川 英行
  Saki Hasemi
+
  
Character Design
+
Production Assistant (製作補佐)
  Yoshihiko Umakoshi
+
General Director (総指揮)
 +
Sakae Nakamura (中村 栄)</pre>
  
Producer
+
<pre>Hyper Securities: Kinmirai Bishoujo Police Nisshi (PC-98)
Anaheim Software
+
  Yoshihide Kondo
+
  Yoshiharu Kotaki
+
  
Scenario
+
Character Design/Original Picture (バトルキャラクターデザイン/原画)
  Saki Hasemi
+
Chickenhead (チキンヘッド)
  
Scenario
+
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
  Anaheim Software
+
  Takayuki Sano (佐野 敬之)
  Mayumi Kinoshita
+
  
Special Thanks
+
Battle Character Design/Original Picture (バトルキャラクターデザイン/原画)
  Keijiro Kawaguchi
+
Marukata (まるかた)
  
Design Support
+
Animation Director (作画監督)
  Studio Cockpit
+
Yoshihisa Tanaka (田中 良久)
 +
 
 +
CG Animation (CG作画)
 +
Hirofumi Kashima (鹿島 浩文)
 +
Seishi Katahira (片平 正史)
 +
 
 +
Music (ミュージック)
 +
Shinichi Kuroda (黒田 慎一)
 +
 
 +
Program (プログラム)
 +
Ryuuichi Kanda (神田 龍一)
 +
 
 +
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
Akinori Sekine (関根 彰規)
 +
 
 +
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 +
Chiho Tomita (富田 千穂)
 +
 
 +
Cooperation (協力)
 +
Communication Design (コミュニケーションデザイン)
 +
 
 +
Manual Writing (マニュアル作成)
 +
Takayuki Sano (佐野 敬之)
 +
Seishi Katahira (片平 正史)
 +
 
 +
Manual Illust (マニュアルイラスト)
 +
Chickenhead (チキンヘッド)</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>Robopon 2: Cross Version (GBA)
 +
 
 +
Executive Producer
 +
Hidetoshi Endo
  
 
Producer
 
Producer
  Masakazu Aoki (Amedio)
+
Masanori Wake
 +
Masaki Kobayashi
 +
Takeharu Oguri
  
Chief Director
+
Assistant Producer
  Takahiro Okada (Amedio)
+
Utaro Sugano
  
Graphic Director
+
Product Manager
Weapon Design
+
  Mitsuhiro Kadowaki
  Salamander Factory
+
  Yoshitaka Tamaki
+
  
Planner
+
Game Design
Heppoko Robo (Amedio)
+
Yukio Umematsu
Akihiko Sato
+
Tomoyoshi Miyazaki
 +
Yasuhiro Wakai
 +
Akira Kitanohara
 +
 
 +
Main Program
 +
Akira Kitanohara
  
 
Program
 
Program
T (Amedio)
+
Masaya Hashimoto
AAC Pon (Amedio)
+
Norio Suzuki
  
 
Graphic
 
Graphic
  Salamander Factory
+
  Minoru Tomonaga (Minoru Tomonaka)
  Kiyofumi Hino
+
Masakazu Takeishi
  Akiko Ichikawa
+
  Atsuko Muro
  Masataka Narita
+
  Amedio
+
  Tomoaki Nakamura
+
  
Technical Advisor
+
Graphics
  Taka
+
Masako Miyazaki
  M.Y.A
+
Megumi Yamada
 +
Toshiaki Yamada
  
Sound SE
+
Sound Composer
  Salamander Factory
+
  Akihiro Juichiya
  Naofumi Tsuruyama
+
Takako Ochiai
  Takuya Hanaoka
+
  
Special Thanks
+
Event Message
  Amedio
+
  Atsushi Shimoda
  Sumiyuki Kusano
+
Reina Morishita
  Tomohiro Tamura
+
Toshiro Ibu
  Hirotomi Karasawa
+
  Amedio All Staff
+
  
Cooperation (きょうりょく)
+
Script
  Kodansha (講談社)
+
  Yasuhiro Wakai
  Comic BomBom (コミックボンボン)
+
 
 +
Project Support
 +
Kuniharu Miyake
 +
 
 +
Production
 +
Haruki Mitani
 +
  Megumi Hirayama
  
 
Special Thanks
 
Special Thanks
  Salamander Factory
+
  Comic Bonbon's editor
  Go Suzuki
+
Tamori Wataru
  Shiori Ide
+
Takahide Otoizumi
 +
Hideki Hoshiya
 +
Ayano Fujiwara
 +
Yukiko Mikami
 +
Koichi Aizawa
 +
Kyoichi Takagi
 +
Daigo Kumazawa
 +
Ushio Ootsuki
 +
Noriyoshi Akiba
 +
Eiji Yoshida
 +
Shunichi Ii
 +
Torajiro Tsujino
 +
Mika Akitaka
 +
Takahito Miyao
  
Debug
+
Localization Staff
  Pole to Win Co.
+
  Atlus U.S.A., Inc.
ProvaWorks
+
  
Development
+
Product Management
  Amedio Co.
+
  Sonoko Saito
  
Marcketing
+
Project Lead
  Masaomi Kobayashi
+
Akibo Shieh
  
Special Thanks
+
Translation
  Suguru Yokota
+
James Hsu
  Jun Tainaka
+
  Emi Ando
+
  Kazuhiko Yamamoto
+
  Tatsuya Hikino
+
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jW2vt1fSdG8</pre>
+
Localization / Editing
 +
Tomm Hulett
 +
Akibo Shieh
  
<pre>Super Castles (SFC)
+
Marketing
 +
Gail Salamanca
  
Staff
+
QA
 +
Brian Uy
 +
Tomm Hulett
 +
James Hsu
 +
James Kuroki
  
Producer
+
Character Design
Harunobu Komori
+
Kennosuke Mizutani (Ken Mizutani)
 +
Kobuta Aoki
 +
 
 +
Design Director
 +
Susumu Urakami
 +
 
 +
Graphic Artists
 +
Hideyuki Takenami
 +
Akiko Onaka
 +
Koji Naya
 +
 
 +
Effects
 +
Tomoyoshi Miyazaki
 +
 
 +
Total Design
 +
Atsushi Shimoda
  
 
Director
 
Director
Toshiyuki Nagai
+
Yukio Umematsu
Hisaki Yokoi
+
  
System Design
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fumrKMzSKI4</pre>
Techno Brain
+
  
Programmer
+
<pre>Metal Slug (SS)
Tsuyoshi Adachi
+
Names from MS_BIB.TXT
Kenji Ueno
+
  
Data Support
+
本多秀成
Masafumi Hirata
+
山川秀治
Takahiro Kojima
+
渋谷麻紀夫
 +
角田貴市
 +
島倉啓光
 +
木下隆志
 +
井田寧
 +
佐々木研悟</pre>
  
Music Conversion
+
<pre>Kuni-chan no Game Tengoku 2 (GG)
Takeaki Sugimoto
+
  
Translation
+
Kuni-chan no Game Tengoku 2 Development Staff (クニちゃんのゲームてんごく2 かいはつスタッフ)
Takashi Kimura
+
Kaoru Tomiyama
+
  
Design
+
Game Planning (ゲームプランニング)
Shinichi Tobita
+
Su San
Maxima
+
Hide
  
Manual
+
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
Etsuko Matsuoka
+
Eniro
 +
Hon
 +
Nak
  
Test Player
+
Programmers (プログラマーなひと)
Ryo Misawa
+
Com Blue
Yoshinobu Funaoka
+
Who GT.
Michio Tomura
+
Nobuaki Horie
+
Mr. Kato
+
  
Original Staff
+
Program Assist (プログラムアシスト)
 +
Totoyo
  
Exective Producer
+
Director (ディレクター)
Brian Fargo
+
Hiroshi Aso (Asohy)
  
Producer
+
Development Cooperation (かいはつきょうりょく)
Vince De Nardo
+
©Ohta Production
  
Line Producer
+
Presented by
William C. Fisher
+
©1992 Sega
  
Game Design
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31319702</pre>
Vince De Nardo
+
William C. Fisher
+
Byon Garrabrant
+
  
Privy Counsellor
+
<pre>The King of Fighters '96 (SS)
Alan Emrich
+
From HT_BIB.TXT
  
Additional Design Input
+
The King Of Fighters '96
Scott Bennie
+
サターン版移植スタッフ
Jacob R. Bunchert III
+
  
Lead Programmer
+
(有)TUG
Byon Garrabrant
+
  プログラマー
 +
    林  高志
 +
    小島 卓也
 +
    村岡  敬
 +
    黒川 昌昭
  
Design and Programming of
+
(株)夢工房
Artificial Intelligence
+
    赤池 光雄
and Plot Engine
+
    井上 和俊
Sorin Chira
+
    近藤 和夫
 +
    渋谷 麻紀夫
  
Additional Programmer
+
ミュージックスタジオ ファースト・サークル
Eric Lee
+
  サウンド
Greg Sanborn
+
    藤田 靖明</pre>
David Steffen
+
  
Artwork
+
<pre>Real Bout Garou Densetsu (SS)
Leonard Boyarsky
+
From HT_BIB.TXT
Todd Camasta
+
Bob Trupe
+
  
Plot Authoring
+
REAL BOUT
Scott Bennie
+
サターン版移植スタッフ
Katie Fisher
+
Wayne Shaw
+
"Boots" St. Bernard
+
Jonathan Tweet
+
  
Music
+
(有)TUG
Charles Deenen
+
  プログラマー
 +
    林 高志
 +
    小島 卓也
 +
    村岡 敬
 +
    黒川 昌昭
  
http://www35.atwiki.jp/sfcall/pages/1127.html</pre>
+
  デザイン
 +
    佐藤 雅弘
 +
    長島 永典
  
<pre>J.League Super Soccer '95 Jikkyou Stadium (SFC)
 
  
Announcer
+
ミュージックスタジオ ファースト・サークル
Masao Morooka
+
  サウンド
Yumi Tashiro
+
    藤田 靖明</pre>
  
Planner
+
<pre>Big Bang Pro Wrestling (NGPC)
Hiromi Hayashi
+
 
Norio Okubo
+
Direction & Planning
 +
Toshiaki Tamura
 +
 
 +
Main Program
 +
Shinichi Nakamoto
 +
 
 +
Information Program
 +
Takehiko Ozawa
 +
 
 +
Character Design & Graphic
 +
Kazuhito Kimura
  
 
Graphic
 
Graphic
Hiromi Hayashi
+
Kazuhisa Watarigawa
Masakazu Imai
+
Hiroyuki Kaneda
+
Naoko Nomura
+
Sachiko Watanabe
+
  
Programmer
+
Program Advisor
Katsutoshi Sato
+
Takeshi Aikoh
Junko Aihara
+
Hiroyuki Arai (Dandy Arai)
+
  
Producer
+
Development by S-NEO team
Masanori Wake
+
Yoshinori Inoue
+
  
Director
+
ALL Sound Work
Keisuke Mitsui
+
PAON Co.ltd.
  
Assist
+
Supervisor
Syuichiro Nishiya
+
Syuji Takaoka
  
J2 Project
+
Produce
Keigo Yasuda
+
James H. Woan (E.B.)
Masako Ishikawa
+
Yasuhiro Fujii
+
Shinichi Nakata
+
Hikaru Aoyama
+
Koji Innami
+
  
Adviser
+
Special Thanks
Mikio Ueyama
+
ALL SNK Staff</pre>
  
Sound Director
+
<pre>Jurassic Park Institute Tour: Dinosaur Rescue (GBA)
Shigeaki Irie
+
  
Programmer
+
DIRECTOR
Kennosuke Suemura
+
"KAZe Co., Ltd."
Hirokazu Sudo
+
  Koichiro Sakurai
  
Composer
+
COORDINATOR
Masaaki Nishizawa
+
"KAZe Co., Ltd."
Eisaku Nanbu
+
  Toshifumi Nishi
Kennosuke Suemura
+
  Yuji Itami
 +
  Eiji Manda
  
Promoter
+
PROGRAMMER
Hiroyuki Matsuo
+
"KAZe Co., Ltd."
 +
  Masatoshi Nakaji
 +
  Masashi Ichikawa
  
Special Thanks
+
DESIGHNER
Tetsuma Yoshida
+
"KAZe Co., Ltd."
Koji Kato
+
  Hideshi Oda
Takashi Hasegawa
+
  Matuko Shima
Yasuhiro Nakano
+
  Kazuya Kise
Kazuki Sakairi
+
Kazuyuki Kariya
+
Blue Caboose
+
Masahiko Sakai
+
Masae Sakamoto
+
All Video Crew
+
Noriyoshi Innai
+
Kazunori Uyama
+
Fumitsugu Mihara
+
Shuji Nakagawa
+
Nippon Broadcasting System (ニッポン放送)
+
...and all the supporters!
+
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FfgQPg1tIsE</pre>
+
COMPOSER
 +
"KAZe Co., Ltd."
 +
  Sachio Ishihara
 +
  Naoki Nakamura
  
<pre>Usagi no Kuni no Kangaroo Race Wallaby!! (PCE)
+
DEBUG PLAY
 +
"KAZe Co., Ltd."
 +
  Yoshio Yoshida
 +
  Daichi Toyoura
  
Staff
+
PUBLIC RELATIONS
 +
"Hammers Inc."
 +
  Munetake Koga
  
Producer
+
SPECIAL THANKS
Chikara Suzuki (すずき ちから)
+
"Hammers Inc."
 +
  Junichiro Hosoda
 +
  Machie Furuta
 +
  Makoto Sinamatu
  
Assistant Producer
+
"Rocket Co., Ltd."
Takayuki Jinguu (じんぐう たかゆき)
+
  Koichi Kobayashi
  
Game Designer & Director
+
PRODUCER
Nobuko Narita (なりた のぶこ (TENKY))
+
"Hammers Inc."
 +
  Takashi Higashino
  
Assistant Producer
+
"KAZe Co., Ltd."
Takeshi Minagawa (みながわ たけし (TENKY))
+
  Junichiro Kawazoe
  
Chief Programmer
+
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
Toshiyuki Hashitani (はしたに としゆき (TENKY))
+
"Hammers Inc."
 +
  Masanobu Hamasaki
 +
  Hironori Kikuchi
  
Programmer
+
"Rocket Co., Ltd."
Kazuki Hatakeyama (はたけやま かずき (TENKY))
+
  Hikaru Horiuchi
A. Rey (A.REY (TENKY))
+
Hiroshi Itosu (いと〜す ひろし (TENKY))
+
  
Graphic Designer
+
PRODUCTION
Hideaki Ishii (いしい ひであき (TENKY))
+
"KAZe Co., Ltd."</pre>
  
Music Composer
+
<pre>Leading Jockey: Highbred (PS)
Hidehiko Yoshida (よしだ ひでひこ (TENKY))
+
  
Music Data
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
Etsukosanto (えつこさんと)
+
Makoto Kurabayashi (蔵林  誠)
Tenky Band (TENKY)
+
  
SE Composer
+
Director (ディレクター)
Hiroshi Itosu (いと〜す ひろし (TENKY))
+
Shigefumi Nakahara (中原 茂文)
  
Test Player
+
Planner (プランナー)
A. Rey
+
Shinobu Ogawa (小川 史生)
Basic Itosu (べーしっく いと〜す)
+
Yuji Sobue (祖父江裕次)
Inuinu (いぬいぬ)
+
Shift_JIS Kejiete (しふとじすけーじえーてー)
+
Hidebou (ひでぼう)
+
Bonnobu (ぼんのぶ)
+
Eki-chan (Yagi) (エキちゃん (やぎ))
+
Yori (よ〜り)
+
(ALL TENKY)
+
  
Location Spot
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
 +
Graphic Designer (グラフィックデザイナー)
 +
Mitsuo Terao (寺尾 光夫)
  
Tokyo (とうきょうと)
+
Sound Designer (サウンドデザイナー)
Ooi Heibajou (おおい へいばじょう)
+
Kenji Sato (佐藤 研二)
 +
Kenichi Mori (森  賢一)
  
JRA
+
Promotion Director (プロモーションディレクター)
Nakayama Heibajou (なかやま へいばじょう)
+
Masamitsu Kakuda (角田 正光)
  
Package Illustration
+
Publicity (パブリシティ)
Hideaki Ishii (いしい ひであき (TENKY))
+
Neo Planning (NEOプランニング)
  
Special Thanks To
+
Thanks (サンクス)
Keiisa Onogi (おのぎ けいいさ)
+
Mitsuhiro Sugihashi (杉橋 光博)
Toshirou Tsusada (つちだ としろう)
+
Yasuyuri Okuda (奥田 康順)
Hideo Suzuki (すずき ひでお)
+
Shingo Takahashi (高橋 真吾)
Keisuke Yasaka (やさか けいすけ)
+
Kei Kazama (風間  圭)
Kou Satou (さとう こう)
+
Minoru Oka (岡   稔)
Norihiko Yonesawa (よねさわ のりひこ)
+
Masahiro Saito (斎藤 昌宏)
Yasuaki Yokoe (よこえ やすあき)
+
Erika Tsukahara (塚原えりか)
Jun Mimura (みむら じゅん)
+
Tadashi Ota (太田ただし)
Takahiro Matsuzawa (まつざわ さかひろ)
+
Ryu Kaneda (金田 隆顕)
  
Sales Promoter
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
Tatsuo Shinbashi (しんばし たつお)
+
Hiroki Oba (大庭 広記)
 +
Masahiro Yuse (湯瀬 正博)
 +
Minoru Yuasa (湯浅  稔)
 +
Toshio Wada (和田 敏郎)
 +
Masaaki Ishiguro (石黒 征明)
 +
and Fans
  
Manager
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
Chikara Suzuki (すずき ちから)
+
Minoru Oba (大庭  稔)</pre>
  
Executive Director
+
<pre>Leading Jockey '99 (PS)
Yasumasa Shirakura (しらくら やすまさ)
+
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SOeBowWJbSw</pre>
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
Minoru Yuasa (Kozo Asayu [朝湯好蔵])
  
<pre>Godzilla (AC)
+
Director (ディレクター)
 +
日々乃美音
  
Producer
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
Takehiko Hoashi
+
(荒  肇)
 +
Koji Hosoda (細田 浩史)
  
Director
+
Genga Design (原画デザイン)
Hiroaki Sato
+
Takeshi Nagatsuka (長塚 武志)
  
Program Producer
+
Graphic Design (グラフィックデザイン)
Takashi Hirose
+
Shigeto Nagashima (長島 茂人)
 +
Shigekazu Yoshioka (吉岡 茂和)
 +
Takeshi Yuzawa (湯沢 武志)
  
Program Director
+
Promotion Director (プロモーションディレクター)
Koji Mori
+
Kazuhiko Murata (村田 和彦)
  
Programmer
+
Thanks (サンクス)
Syuuichi Kudo
+
Shinobu Ogawa (小川 史生)
Osamu Tuzuki
+
Hitoshi Abe (阿部 仁史)
Kiyotaka Yasumura
+
Shigefumi Nakahara (中原 茂文)
  
Program Editor
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
Yoshihiro Nakagawa
+
Hiroki Oba (大庭 広記)
Shinobu Matsuzaki
+
Minoru Yuasa (湯浅稔)
Emi Shoji
+
and Fans
Takeshi Wada
+
  
Game Graphic
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
Yoshiaki Sato
+
Minoru Oba (大庭  稔)</pre>
Satoshi Yoshida
+
Munenori Taniyama
+
Nishian
+
S. Aida
+
Martial.Syt
+
  
Soundcreater
+
<pre>Indy 500 (PS)
The Pink-Pants
+
S. Aida
+
  
Composer
+
Executive Manager
Shirotomo Aizawa
+
Shigeki Yanagisawa
  
Executive Producer
+
Manager
Kisaburo Higashi
+
Takashi Kounosu
  
Copyright By
+
Supervisor
Toho • Tohoeiga
+
Yoshiyasu Machiyama
Banpresto 1993
+
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oZXR6KbQs2Y</pre>
+
Producer
 +
Hiroshi Serizawa
  
<pre>SD Gundam Sangokushi Rainbow Tairiku Senki (AC)
+
Cooperation
 +
Minoru Takahata
  
-Staff-
+
Director
 +
Hiro H
  
 
Game Designer
 
Game Designer
Kenji Eno
+
Kuni Tsujimori
  
Character Designer
+
Main Programmer
Shingo Aoyama (S. Aoyama)
+
GAPS
  
Background Designer
+
Programmer
Yoshiaki Kadowaki (Y. Kadowaki)
+
Hitoshi Ishi
 +
Kazunori Oya
  
System Programmer
+
Chief Designer
Takaya Nakamura (T. Nakamura)
+
Hiro Matsuda
  
Character Programmer
+
Car Designe
Hideki Miura (H. Miura)
+
The Organization
  
Music By
+
Cource Designe
Hirohiko Takayama (H. Takayama)
+
Hiro Matsuda
 +
Hashiko Zume
 +
The Organization
 +
Goki
  
Directed By
+
Others Designe
Takehiko Hoashi (T. Hoashi)
+
Hiro Matsuda
 +
Hashiko Zume
 +
The Organization
 +
Kenno
 +
Daigo Musashi
 +
Goki
 +
Shin
 +
Taturo
  
Produced By
+
Movie
Hideki Ikinaga (H. Ikinaga)
+
Hiro Matsuda
 +
Daigo Musashi
 +
Goki
  
Story By
+
Main Composer
S. Tuchiya
+
Yammer
  
Thanks
+
Composer
Lay-Up (Ray-Up)
+
Otihika Atius
 +
Kimura Kikuyo
 +
Extra Blue
  
Presented By
+
Recording Staff
Banpresto
+
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YGpjOe24opc</pre>
+
Mixing Engineer
 +
  Mitsuhiro Tanigawa
  
<pre>Hyperion (LA)
+
Manipulater
 +
  Takamatsu Fujitani
  
Technical Crew
+
Guitarist
 +
  Toshinobu Ohga
 +
 
 +
Recording Studio
 +
  First Call
 +
 
 +
Themesong
 +
  B'z
 +
 
 +
Produced by
 +
Tomy</pre>
 +
 
 +
<pre>AMD N-Bench 1.0 (PC)
  
 
Executive Producer
 
Executive Producer
Takeo Shirasaka
+
Sam Rogan (AMD)
  
 
Producer
 
Producer
Takashi Shiokawa
+
Shoichi Ito (AMD)
  
Co-Producer
+
Programming Director
Takeshi Yoshizaki
+
Kiyoshi Kitabayashi
  
Production Director
+
Programming
Taro Odagiri
+
Mitsuhiro Inaya
 +
Yuuki Kawamura
 +
Kazuma Sugimoto
 +
Hajime Neya
  
Editor
+
3DCG Design
Mitsuru Shinohe
+
Yosuke Kita
 +
Makoto Taniuti
 +
Yusuke Koizumi
 +
Makito Okano
  
 
Sound Design
 
Sound Design
Yoshiaki Kenmochi
+
Studio Cliche Inc.
  
Music
+
Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.
Wataru Ogura
+
Media JuGGLer Ltd.
 +
Studio Cliche Inc.
  
Programmer
+
Special Thanks to
Taku Koga
+
D-Storm, Inc.
Naoki Matsunaga
+
Yuji Shingai
+
Akihito Koriyama
+
  
Programming Supervisor
+
Director
Yutaka Hino
+
Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer)
  
Mechanical Character Design
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ig4CepZKPeU</pre>
Taro Odagiri (T. Odagiri) & CG Staff
+
  
Image & Sound Unit
+
<pre>AMD N-Bench 3 (PC)
  
General Manager
+
Executive Producer
Yoshiaki Kenmochi
+
Sam Rogan (AMD)
  
Technical Supervisor
+
Producer
Hiroaki Torii
+
Shoichi Ito (AMD)
  
Computer Graphics (Movie Part)
+
Programming Director
Takafumi Nakazawa
+
Makoto Yokoyama (ESBrain, Inc.)
Masanobu Yamamoto
+
Eiji Matsuura
+
Ayumu Kawami
+
  
Computer Graphics (Stage Part)
+
Programming
Nobuyuki Kano
+
Kenji Oyama (ESBrain, Inc.)
Ryoichiro Debuchi
+
Masahiko Momosaki (ESBrain, Inc.)
Akemi Iwamatsu
+
Tomohiko Okita (ESBrain, Inc.)
Atsuko Katakura
+
Shinji Matsuda
+
Mamiko Himuro
+
Yoshifumi Morita
+
  
Computer Graphics (Art Work)
+
Programming Support
Kiyoe Inai
+
Kiyoshi Kitabayashi (NanoCraft, Inc)
Masamichi Kawanabe
+
Mitsuhiro Inaya (NanoCraft, Inc)
Takayuki Nagisa
+
Masahisa Adachi
+
Syuichi Kono
+
Hitoshi Kakumu
+
Jyoji Fukai
+
  
Computer Graphics Studio
+
Testing Engineer
Digital Studio
+
Junichi Hasegawa (AMD)
  
Sound Effect
+
3DCG Director
Kazutoshi Saito
+
Toshiyuki Aoyama
  
Recording Engineer
+
3DCG Design
Wataru Ogura
+
Kiyonobu Kitada
Kazuyoshi Hinoki
+
  
Music Recording Studio
+
3DCG Assistant
Video Sunmall
+
Kensaku Takaishi
Wedge
+
Hideyuki Shimizu
 +
Yuko Okumura
  
Video Engineer
+
3DCG Design
Mitsuharu Maruyama
+
Yosuke Kita
  
Video Editing Studio
+
3D Data Assistant
Video Sunmall
+
Particle Works
 +
Sanae Ohta (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
 +
 
 +
2D Design
 +
Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
 +
 
 +
2D Design Assistant
 +
Miho Okada (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
 +
Emiko Kuwahara (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
 +
 
 +
DTP Assistant
 +
Sanae Ohta (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
 +
 
 +
Music Compose
 +
Studio Cliche, Inc
 +
Luna Umegaki (CRYSTA Co., Ltd)
 +
 
 +
Sound Effect
 +
Studio Cliche, Inc
 +
 
 +
Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.
 +
Media JuGGLer,Ltd.
 +
ESBrain, Inc.
 +
NanoCraft, Inc.
 +
Studio Cliche, Inc
 +
 
 +
Special Thanks To
 +
ATI Technologies Inc.
 +
Canopus., Ltd.
 +
D-storm, Inc.
 +
ELSA AG.
 +
NVIDIA Corporation
 +
 
 +
Director
 +
Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer)
  
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Y3cUGk0s19A</pre>
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PE-O3nURBcM</pre>

Latest revision as of 04:20, 24 May 2020

What to Post

  • Post credits that are not available elsewhere in text form.
  • Do not discuss anything on this page. Post only credits. Please use the talk page for discussion.

More Credits

Additional credits can be found in this subfolder.

Archives

05 | 04 | 03 | 02 | 01

Backlog

Credits

Gemini Wing (X68)

Original Staff (オリジナルスタッフ)

Planner (企画屋さん)
 Hideo Yoshizawa (Shuichi Sakurazaki [桜咲 秀一])

Painter (絵描き屋さん)
 Niwaka-maru (にわかまる)

Otoya-san (音屋さん)
 Mikio Saito (METAL YOUKI)

Master (名人)
 Tsuji Meijin (辻 名人)

Transplantation Staff (移植スタッフ)

Director/Program (ディレクター/プログラム)
 Masamichi Sekikawa (関川 雅道)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Yasuhito Tanaka (田中 靖人)
 Kiyotaka Matsui (松井 清尚)

Music (ミュージック)
 Manabu Saito (斎藤 学)

Coordinate (コーディネイト)
 Takeshi Sakai (笠井 毅)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Koichi Sato (佐藤 浩一)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Hiroshi Isa (伊佐 弘)

https://archive.org/details/gemini-wing/page/n13/mode/2up
Wondrous Magic (SFC)
Staff

- Original Inventor -
Yasuyuki Hayasaka

- Art Direction -
Satoru Higashida

- Music Composer -
Yuji Nomi

- Program Direction -
Kazuya Nakatani

- H·D·R·B Program -
Hiroshi Ogino

- Field Map Program -
Masamichi Sekikawa

- Middle View Design -
Yasuhito Tanaka
Hironori Shirakura
Hiroki Kamata

- Graphics Assistant -
Yutaka Kobayashi
Kenichi Suzuki

- Music Assistant -
Hiroki Kamata

- Logo Design -
Hideaki Hosoda

- Produce -
Hiroshi Isa

- Management -
Koichi Sato

- Publicity -
ASCII corporation

- Special Thanks -
Minoru Yagi
Shizuo Ishizuka
Toshiaki Toba
Hitoshi Ogino
Tsutomu Tamura
Noriaki Shisa

- Participation -
ASCII corporation
System Sacom
Smash
Ocarina System
Zen Corporation
Super Volley II (SFC)

Japanese Version Staff

Graphic Designer
 Hikari Hino (かれえマン日野)
 Naozumi Yorichika (頼近 直純)
 Katsuyuki Yamamotoya (山本屋 勝之)
 Shoko Ishimoto (石本 昇子)
 Yuko Kinumoto (絹本 祐子)
 Masako Ikeda(池田 昌子)
 Takako Nishigaki (西垣 多華子)

Programmer
 Katsuhiko Sadamoto (定本 克彦)
 Yoshikazu Yao (八尾 吉一)
 Kouji Murata (モー・ ヤギヤマ)

Music Composer
 Naoki Itamura (板村 直樹)

Special Thanks
 Kenji Matsuda (松田 謙二)
 Tetsuro Hosokawa (細川 哲朗)
 Kazuo Shiomi (塩見 一夫)
 Tomomi Mishima (三嶋 知美)
 Yukio Kaneda ("Home O Box" hox Knt.)
 Tetsuo Akamatsu (赤松 徹乙)
 Keiki Konishi (小西 敬紀)
 Masami Yamana (山名 正己)
 Masashi Ueda (上田 昌志)
 Toshihiro Oki (沖 俊広)
 Yoshiyuki Iguchi (井口 純之)
 Wolfen
 "Zuzu" Yukari
 Kaz and Tomo

Director
 Takayuki Uesugi (上杉 貴政)

Produced by Video System

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7SW5QTuKz_4
Cooly Skunk (SFC)

Executive Producer
 Kazunobu Morimoto

Producer
 Makoto Kato
 Harutada Shimamura

Production Management
 Shingo Ohtaka
 Keisuke Saito
 Kohta Haruna

Special Thanks
 Keiko Iwaki

Game Design
 Ukiyotei

Directer
 Kaori Naruse

Programmer
 Norihiro Tokeshi
 Tadakatsu Makiuchi

Planner
 Kenshi Naruse
 Midori Nasu

Graphic Design
 Teruo Nagato
 Tadashi Aoyama
 Rika Ueno
 Michiyo Komura
 Sadaki Matsumoto

Sound Composer
 Yasuaki Fujita
  First Circle

Music Composer
 Harumi Fujita

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PEu-3WrNPUg
Ultima III: Exodus (PC-98)

Original
 Lord British

Project Manager
 Kunihiko Kagawa

Chief Programming
 Naoto Niida

Programming
 Yukio Horimoto

Graphics Designer
 Mari Miyazawa

Art Designer
 Hideki Haruta

Music Composer
 Ken Arnold

Coordinater
 Masanobu Serizawa
 Koji Ichikawa
 Yasuhiro Kawashima
 Naoto Niida

Assistant
 Hiroki Hoshi
 Junichi Nishiyama
 Keiichiro Iwabuchi

Special thanks
 Tunenobu Suzuki
 Masaki Wakana
 Masazumi Kawabe
 Junichi Saitou
 Fuyuki Hayashi
 Mosao Tamura
 Kotaro Ijiti
 Masaru Tuchiya
 Makoto Ogino

https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1270482
Bakutsu Retrieve Master (GB)

Producer
 Motoyuki Yoshioka

Director
 Yukihiro Chicken

Programmer
 Exty
 Rising
 Umesan

Graphic Designer
 DEEP ONEs
 Sin
 Jiri
 Dai

Graphic Design
 Gao

Composer
 Rokusuke Sasaki

Scenario
 Hiko

Main Coordinator
 Tora

Help Coordinator
 Dummy Nedachi

Sub Coordinator
 Shin
 Saki

https://w.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1165.html
Umi no Nushi Tsuri 2 (GB)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Seiichi Kizu (きず せいいち)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Tooru Miyazawa (みやざわ とおる)
 Mariko Ishikawa (いしかわ まりこ)

Original Work (げんさく)
 Kazuhiro Arita (ありた かずひろ)
  Yuu Yuu (ゆうげんがいしゃ ゆうゆう)

Director (ディレクター)
 Tsuriyuki Chiken (ちけん つりゆき)

Game Coordinator (ゲームコーディネーター)
 Kaori Isono (いその かおり)

Programmer (プログラマー)
 Shin Matsumoto (まつもと しん)
 GAO

Designer (デザイナー)
 Miki Yamada (やまだ みき)
 GAO

Composer (コンポーザー)
 Shirou Sasaki (ささき しろう)

https://w.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/904.html
DunQuest: Majin Fuuin no Densetsu (SFC)

Programer
 Naohito.Suzuki
 Satoshi.Nakazato
 Yoshio Kiya (Dr. Key)
 Kouichi.Nakadai

Graphic Designer
 Yoshihiko.Nakamura
 Masayuki.Tsukamoto
 Naoko.Miyanta
 Shigeaki.Uchida
 Natsuo.Tamura
 Hiromi.Sakae

Scenario Writer
 Ken Sunagawa (Ken.Sunapyon)

Sound
 D.S.P

Special Thanks to
 Yukiko.Murata
 Masae.Shiono
 Kenichi.Okada

Executive Producer
 Kazuo.Kikuchi

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bU58-zDeEK0
Next Power (MAC)

Produce (プロデュース)
Original Work (原作)
Main Scenario (メインシナリオ)
Program (プログラム)
Game Design (ゲ一ムデザイン)
Graphics (グラフィック)
Music (音楽)
 Shogo Tanaka (田中 昌吾)

Direction (ディレクション)
Sub Scenario (サブシナリオ)
Character Design (キャラクタデザイン)
Map Design (マップデザイン)
 Tomoharu Nakano (中野 智治)

Music (音楽)
 Hiroshi Kimura (木村 浩)
TOSCA (Android/iOS)

Planning & Director
 Hiroyuki Imabayashi

Programming
 Falcon Co., Ltd.

Chief Advisor
 Marehiko Kondo

Produce
 Pictria Inc.

Developer
 Falcon Co., Ltd.

Special Staff
 Midori Ito
 Mitsuhiro Noda

Designer
 Hitomi Kamasu
 Akira Komeda
 Natsumi Yamauchi

Music Creation
 Suda Music Factory

Special Thanks
 Itano Kumanbow
 Daisuke Yamauchi
Caesar no Yabou II / Warrior of Rome II (MD/GEN)

US version

Staff

Program
 M. Kato
 Urotanke
 Skeleton
 T. Takaki
 Chie

Design
 Otabou
 DRM14
 K. Nishii

Music
 Pirata
 Kappa

Thanks
 Taturou
 Toshirou
 Page Boy

Presented by
 © Micronet 1992

https://www.twitch.tv/videos/116478136
The Mahjong Touhaiden (SFC)

―キャスト― (-Cast-)
 京極 剣匠 (??? Kyōgoku)
 伊達 万丈 (???)
 土御門 凱 (???)
 不動 拳 (Ken Fudō)
 二陛堂 麻里 (Mari ???)
 丸条 克明 (Katsuaki ???)
 春日 源四郎 (Genshirō Kasuga)
 北 晶夫 (Akio Kita)
 高倉 紫野 (Murasakino Takakura)
 スティング (Sting)
 白川 さわみ (Sawami Shirakawa)
 真尾 まお (Mao Manao)
  (友情出演) ((Friendship Appearance))
 ティーバーA―10 (Tea Bar A-10)
  (友情出演) ((Friendship Appearance))

―スタッフ― (-Staff-)

企画 (Planning)
 大和 昌史 (Masafumi Yamato)

技術 (Technology)
 塚田 政彦 (Masahiko Tsukada)
 八木 一夫 (Kazuo Yagi)
 荒井 義也 (Yoshiya Arai)
 福田 陽一 (Yōichi Fukuda)
 中西 裕一 (Yūichi Nakanishi)
 浦下 伸一 (Shinichi Urashita)

美術 (Artwork)
 絹本 祐子 (Yūko Kenpon)
 足立 公司 (Kōji Adachi)
 池田 昌子 (Masako Ikeda)
 松井 工 (Kō Matsui)
 山本屋 勝之 (Katsuyuki Yamamotoya?)
 引原 ゆかり (Yukari Hikihara)
 別宮 香 (Kaori Betsumiya)

音楽 (Music)
 細井 聡司 (Satoshi Hosoi)
 山名 正己 (Masaki Yamana)
 伊藤 博之 (Hiroyuki Itō)
 青木 のりえ (Norie Aoki)

広報 (Public Relations)
 松田 謙二 (Kenji Matsuda)
 小林 幸彦 (Yukihiko Kobayashi)
 塩見 一夫 (Kazuo Shiomi)
 三嶋 知美 (Tomomi Mishima)

販売 (Marketing)
 秋田 隆治 (Ryūji Akita)
 村山 佳史 (Yoshifumi Murayama)
 堀池 宏 (Hiroshi Horiike)
 清水 広美 (Hiromi Shimizu)
 澤井 真美 (Mami Sawai)

協力 (Cooperation)
 味岡 源太郎 (Gentarō Ajioka)

監修 (Supervision)
 古川 晃司 (Kōji Furukawa)

https://www35.atwiki.jp/sfcall/pages/961.html
Jinryuu Senki (Neo Geo)

Staff

Producer
 Katsumi Nagata

Planning
 Director
  Shinichi Itoh

 Assistant
  Kenji Matsuo

Program
 Haruo Oohori
 Takeshi Hirakawa
 Tomohisa Yamagata

Design
 Mamoru Nakano
 Kenji Nishimura
 Takeshi Nishino
 
Graphic
 Director
  Kazuo Hirayama
  
 Sub Director
  Tetsuya Miyazaki
  Masaru Moriya
  
 Character
  Masaya Ookura
  Kazuyoshi Oosugi
  Yoshiko Kusuda
  Anie Shioya
  Katsuya Shinohara
  Mariko Shimizu
  Makoto Nakagawa
  Yuko Nakamura
  Mitsuyasu Nomoto
  Takeshi Yoshida
  
 Back Ground
  Shinichi Inoue
  Toshiyuki Motoki
  Atsushi Nakao
  Kenji Nakano
  
Sound

 Back Ground Music
  Joe Rinoie
  and
  Harrie Hosotani
  at
  Studio Muv
  
 Sound Effect
  Music Worx
  
 Voice
  Himawari Theatre Group (劇団ひまわり)
  
Special Thanks
 Chikahito Ikami
 Nobuyuki Yamashita
 Keiko Shimoda
 
 Hayashi Communication Inc. (林 コミュニケーション INC)
 MADE IN JAPAN INC
 
 Fumi Inoue
 
 Kenji Maruoka
 Tomokazu Murata
 Mitsunari Nishide
 Keisuke Komamiya
 
Presented by
 Astec21 Co.,Ltd.
 
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_u4GQrQNpmo
Monster Summoner (GBA)

Planning (企画)
 Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)

Program (プログラム)
 Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)
 Masahiko Nakamura (中村 雅彦)

Character Design (キャラクター・デザイン)
 Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)

Screen Design (スクリーン・デザイン)
 Masahiro Kajita (梶田 昌裕)

Field Design (フィールド・グラフィック)
 Nami Takasaki (高崎 奈美)
 Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)

Character Graphics (キャラクター・グラフィック)
 Yuuichi Manda (万田 雄一)
 Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)

Event Graphics (イベントシーン・グラフィック)
 Masahiro Kajita (梶田 昌裕)
 Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)

Sound Effects (サウンド・エフェクト)
 Naoki Tsuchiya (土屋 直樹)

Music Composer (ミュージック・コンポーズ)
 Naoki Tsuchiya (土屋 直樹)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 Yousuke Fujiki (藤本 洋介)

Promotion (プロモーション)
 Tomoaki Ogawa (小川 智章)
 Jouji Nagoya (名児耶 譲治)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー)
 Yasuyuki Narushima (成島 康之)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Hiromichi Narushima (成島 啓道)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=onT420SshqM
In Your Face (AC)

Game Designer
 T. Matsui

Graphic Designer
 Y. Koyanagi
 T. Hayakawa
 Sadao Watanabe (S. Watanabe)
 Mamoru Horikoshi (M. Horikoshi)

Music & SE
 Hikoshi Hashimoto (H. Hashimoto)
 Kiyoshi Yokoyama (K. Yokoyama)

Title Design
 T. Hayakawa

Special Thanks
 Many Another People
 and You!

https://twitter.com/GTheGuardian/status/1046549305975279618
What's Michael? (PC-88)

Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 Kimio Kamata (Free) (鎌田公夫 (フリー))

Program (プログラム)
 Kazuhiko Ito (伊藤 和彦)

Art (作画)
 Studio Ship (スタジオ シップ)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Thinking Rabbit (シンキングラビット)

Art Direction (アートディレクション)
 Etsuko Taniguchi (谷口 恵津子)

Music (音楽)
 Ryuji Sasai (ささい りゅうじ)

Produce (プロデュース)
 Masanori Otsu (大津 正徳)

Cooperation (協力)
 Clearway (クリアウェイ)

Planning, Production (企画 制作)
 Micro Cabin Co., Ltd. (株式会社マイクロキャビン)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=i82FUD7_8DA
Hiden Inyou Kikouhou: Ca Da (GB)

Total Produced by
 Shinichi Tobita

Arrange Directed by
 Max K. Shiokawa

Supervisor as
 Funky Ohnuma

Image Illustrated by
 Suzy Amakane

Executive Producer
 Susumu Akutu

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/509.html
The Golem Master (PC 98)

Concept / Design (原案/原作)
 Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 MaruMasa

Program (プログラム)
 Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)

Map (マップ)
 MaruMasa

Dot Characters (ドットキャラクター)
 Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)

Illustration (原画)
 Hiroshi Hori (堀 寛志)

Illustration Refine (原画処理)
 Kinoo? Koizumi (小泉 昨日夫)
 Takashi Yamazaki (山崎 隆)
 Shinobu Fukuhara (福原 忍)

Entry (入力)
 Shou Kodama (木霊 喚)
 Saki Moriki (森樹 サキ)
 Norio Sakai (酒井 のりお)

Thanks
 Wagahiko? (我 彦)

Assistanr Producer (制作補)
 Hirotoshi? Aoki (青木 宏肇)

Producer (制作)
 Nobukazu Watanabe (渡部 信和)

(C) Sur De Wave 1993 (C.シュールドウェーブ1993)

But it was made by me, hahahaha! (だけど作ったのは私だワハハハ)
 Green System / Kouji Saiki (グリーンシステム 佐伯KOUJI)
UWC (NES)

Planner & Director
 Kanji Inomata (K. Inomata)

Programmer
 Hiroto Nakamura (H. Nakamura)
  &
 Katsuhiko Sadamoto (K. Sadamoto)

Character-designer
 Shinkichi Abe (S. Abe)
  &
 S. Matsuyama

Music-composer
 Masayuki Kurinaga (M. Kurinaga)

Programming-controller
 Masaharu Ohno? Matsuhiro Ohno? (M. Ohno)

Produced by Seta Co., Ltd.
V-Ball: Beach Volley Heroes (PS)

Main Programmer
 Makoto Satou

Programmer
 Takeshi Hosono
 Toshiyuki Kondo

Background Design
 Koji Maruta

Character Design
 Touru Tsuboya

Motion Design
 Nobuharu Hiruma
 Hiroe Mizushima
 Tomohiro Naruse

Motion Director
 Naoki Sakamoto

Visual Director
 Tetsuya Wahira

Sound Composer
 Digital Sound Products

Music Produced by
 Ole "Olla" Mogensen

Music Composed by
 Thomas "Laxity" Egeskov Peterson

Voice Director
 Junko Tanimoto

Voice Cast
 Youko Asada
 Thomas Clark
 Tokuyoshi Kawashima
 Tomoyuki Kohno
 Kouichi Sakaguchi
 Tetsuya Sakai
 Kaoru Shimamura

Translator
 Mariko Kido

Game Director
 Hiroyuki Sekimoto

Special Thanks
 Hideyuki Abe
 Hidetoshi Kashiwaya
 Tsuyoshi Otake
 Kayo Satou
 Mitsuru Takahashi
 Miwako Tanahashi
 Shouichi Toyoshima
 Hiroe Tsuchida
 Haruyuki Watanabe

Supervisor
 Greg Rice
 Masao Shiroto

Producer
 Ken Iwamoto
 Soren "Smatso" Lund

Developed by
 Avit Inc.

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=t99xZ6utQb0
SD Gundam Wars (WIN)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プ口デューサー)
 Yasuo Miyakawa (宮河 恭夫)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Masamu Yamaguchi (山ロ 征武)

Program (プログラム)
 Kakuma Abe (阿部 角馬)
 Hironatsu Yamada (山田 大夏)
 (佐藤 聡)
 (深谷 茂治)

Graphic (グラフィック)
 Tsutomu Ozawa (小沢 努)
 Noburou Tanaka (田中 のぶろう)
 Eiji Arai (荒井 栄児)

Movie Production (ム一ビ一制作)
 Osamu Nakagawa (中川 治)

Design Arrange Cooperation (デザインアレンジ協力)
 Susumu Imaishi (今石 進)
 Daisei Fujii (藤井 大誠)
 Ichiko Kageyama (かげやま いちこ)

Sound Production (音響制作)
 (株式会社 卜マソン)

Sound Producer (音響ブロデューサー)
 Koji Uematsu (上松 幸司)

Music (音楽)
 (新倉 知)

Sound Effects (効果)
 Masakazu Yokoyama (横山 正和)
 Miya-chan (宮ちゃん)

Manual Production (マニュアル制作)
 Michiko Takahashi (高橋 美智子)
 Naoto Yoshikawa (吉川 直人)

Development Cooperation (開発協力)
 Yuji Shibata (柴田 祐司)
 Masato Utsunomiya (宇都宮 将人)
 Kiyoshi Okazaki (岡崎 聖)

 (大久保 幸恵)
 Jun Katsumata (勝又 淳)
 Yoshitaka Shido (紫藤 義隆)
 Isao Matsuzawa (松澤 勲)
 (西山 光夫)

Development (開発)
 Wide Creative Network Lay-up

Production, Writing (制作・著作)
 Bandai Digital Entertainment (バンダイ・デジタル・エンタテインメン卜)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PBfKxe7cOto
Captain Tsubasa J: Zenkoku Seiha e no Chousen (GB)

Production Manager (プロダクションマネージャー)
 Eisaku Maniwa (まにわ えいさく)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Ken Fukaki (ふかき けん)
 Masamu Yamaguchi (やまぐち まさむ)

Executive Director (エグゼクティブディレクター)
 Michito Okamoto (おかもと みちと)

Director (ディレクター)
 Takahiro Nishimura (にしむら たかひろ)

Chief Programmer (チーフプログラマー)
 Hiroshi Nakazawa (なかざわ ひろし)

Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
 Kouji Mochizuki (もちずき こうじ)

Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
 Hideto Yagi (やぎ ひでと)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Masahiro Setoguchi (せとぐち まさひろ)
 Junichi Sugawara (すがわら じゅんいち)
 Tomoko Otoguro (おとぐろ ともこ)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 Kunio Wada (わだ くにお)

Sound (サウンド)
 Tomoyuki Hamada (はまだ ともゆき)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Fuyuto Takeda (たけだ ふゆと)
 Yutaka Sugiyama (すぎやま ゆたか)

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/690.html
MoguMogu Gombo: Harukanaru Chou Ryouri Densetsu (GB)

Game MoguMogu Gombo Staff (ゲーム モグモグゴンボ スタッフ)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 Masako Ooie (おおいえ まさこ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Takanori Ikeda (いけだ たかのり)

Director (ディレクター)
 Masahiro Ishida (いしだ まさひろ)

Assistant Director (アシスタントディレクター)
 Youko Kioka (きおか ようこ)

Planning, Production Adviser (きかくせいさく アドバイザー)
 Kiyotaka Sekine (せきね きよたか)

Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
 Ange de Beaute (アンジュ・ド・ボーテ)
 B-Company (ビーカンパニー)
 Negiji Jimusho (ねぎし じむしょ)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 Takashi Shouji (しょうじ たかし)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Kazuaki Takahashi (たかはし かずあき)

Chief Director (チーフディレクター)
 Jun Katsumata (かつまた じゅん)
 Hidemitsu Okinaka (おきなか ひでみつ)
 Tsuneaki Hirayama (ひらやま つねあき)

Director (ディレクター)
 Yoshitaka Shidou (しどう よしたか)
 Kakuma Abe (あべ かくま)
 Takahiro Nishimura (にしむら たかひろ)
 Chikara Chiba (ちば ちから)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 Tsuyoshi Koike (こいけ つよし)
 Yoshifumi Todoroki (とどろき よしふみ)
 Kunio Wada (わだ くにお)

Character Design (キャラクター デザイン)
 Kouji Yokoi (よこい こうじ)
 Mio Higo (ひご みお)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Masahiro Setoguchi (せとぐち まさひろ)
 Yoshitaka Terada (てらだ よしたか)

Program (プログラム)
 Wataru Itou (いとう わたる)

Sound (サウンド)
 Tomoyuki Hamada (はまだ ともゆき)

TV MoguMogu Gombo Staff (テレビ モグモグ ゴンボ スタッフ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Masatoshi Yoshioka (よしおか まさとし)
 Noriaki Nakayama (なかやま のりあき)

Director (ディレクター)
 Chiaki Furuno (ふるの ちあき)
 Masahiro Ishida (いしだ まさひろ)
 Eiji Obata (おばた えいじ)

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/759.html
Metal Fangs (MD)

Programer
 Tomoharu Kimura? (T.K)

Desiner
 Manabu Tamura? (M.T)

Sound
 Hiroshi Kawaguchi (Miyauchi)? (H.M)

Assistant
 Kenji Shimizu? (K.S)
 M.H
 Kenji Ota? (K.O)
 Hiroshi Hamagaki? (H.H)
 H.M
Cho-Jin (X68000)

Game design
Software
Music driver
Map design
Map editor
 Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)

Graphic design
Character design
 K.Matsui
 Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)

Music compose
 AND

Sampling
 Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
 AND

Voice
 Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
 AMIGA 500

Test player
 Paco & Shimya
 OZ

Special thankx
 Y.Kurata
 H.Nagata
 Pekin net
 Penguin land net
 BBS Motorolian

Presented by
©MCMXCII FIX./H.Takeuchi

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dvcFoOZZJxs
Sotsugyou Bangai-hen: Nee Mahjong Shiyo! (SFC)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Hideo Takano (高野 秀夫)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Yasushi Watanabe (渡辺 靖)
 Keiichi Onogi (小野木 圭一)
 Akihiko Utou (鵜藤 明彦)

Planning (企画)
 Masayoshi Kubota (窪田 正義)

Original Design (原案)
 Nobukazu Takeuchi (竹内 信和)

Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 Masaki Takei (竹井 正樹)

CG Supervisor (CG監修)
 Shintarou Majima (眞島 真太郎)

Director (ディレクター)
 Kenji Yamamoto (山元 健司)

Program (プログラム)
 Yuuki Shintani (新谷 祐樹)

Illustration (原画)
 Ryou Juujiya? (十字屋 亮)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Kenji Yamamoto (山元 健司)
 Doguurou (土偶郎) - Masayuki Taguchi?
 Aki (あき) - Akiko Nagayama?
 Hideyuki Furuhashi (古橋 秀幸)

Music (音楽)
 Two Five (ツーファイブ)

Sound Data Convert (サウンドデータコンバート)
 Hiroyuki Hamada (浜田 弘之)

Cast (キャスト)
 Reiko Takagi (高城 麗子)
  Yumi Touma (冬馬 由美)
 Kiyomi Arai (新井 聖美)
  Hiromi Tsuru (鶴 ひろみ)
 Mami Shimura (志村 まみ)
  Hinako Kanamaru (金丸 日向子)
 Mika Katou (加藤 美夏)
  Junko Shimakata (嶋方 淳子)
 Shizuka Nakamoto (中本 静)
  Aya Hisakawa (久川 綾)

Advisor (ドバイザー)
 Isao Katou (加藤 功)

Publicity (宣伝)
 Makiko Yamamoto (山本 麻起子)

Design Works (デザインワークス)
 Ryou Fukushima (福島 了)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Masao Mochizuki (望月 正雄)
 Rai Kannazuki (神無月 らい) - Takaaki Souno?
 Noboru Satou (佐藤 登)
 Takashi Sugimoto (杉本 尚志)
 Mokeke (もけけ)
 Takashi Yamashita (山下 孝)
 Red-
 Clover

Support (協力)
 Aoni Production (青二プロダクション)

Development (開発)
 Eleven (イレブン)

©1994 HEADROOM / KSS
Pro Yakyuu Nettou Puzzle Stadium (PS1)

Planning & Coordination (企画・進行)
 Naomitsu Ikezoe (池添 尚充)
 Masayuki Tanoue (田之上 昌幸)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Toshinori Tabata (田畑 利徳)
 Yuina Shibayama (柴山 維夏)
 Junichi Suzuki (鈴木 淳一)
 Yoshio Kihara (木原 啓雄)
 Masayoshi Sudou (須藤 正喜)

Program (プログラム)
 Naoiku Kanda (神田 直活)
 Hidemasa Arai (荒井 英昌)
 Takeshi Machida (町田 健史)
 ATGC

Sound (サウンド)
 Yasushi Matsuki (松木 泰)
 Masayuki Tanoue (田之上 昌幸)

SPECIAL THANKS TO
 Taku Ariizumi (有泉 拓)
 Takeshi Ishikawa (石川 武志)
 Masayuki Kinoshita (木下 雅之)
 Kaoru Sakamoto (坂本 薫)
 Satoshi Shimada (島田 聡)
 Masumi Sugimoto (杉本 真澄)
 Chiaki Nagatomo (長友 千明)
 Kouichi Hashizu (橋都 幸一)
 Yoshiyasu Horiuchi (堀内 美康)
 Hiroo Miura (三浦 弘生)
 Hiyoshi Yamakami (山上 日吉)
 Junpei Yamaguchi (山口 淳平)
 Hiroshi Yamaguchi (山口 寛)
 Hiroko Watanabe (渡辺 寛子)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Atsuo Kazama (風間 敦夫)
 Masao Doi (土居 政生)
 Takayuki Yasutomi (安富 隆幸)

Executive Producer (EX.プロデューサー)
 Ryozo Gohara (郷原 涼三)
Hello Kitty: White Present (PS1)

PRODUCER
 HIROAKI BABA(HUDSON)

PROJECT MANAGER
 MITSUHIRO KADOWAKI(HUDSON)

DIRECTOR
 OSAMU KIMURA(HUDSON)

 
PLANNER & STAGE DESIGNER
 OSAMU SUGANO(Goo!)
 KENICHI YABE(Goo!)
 TOSHIO WAKABAYASHI(Goo!)

PROGRAMMER
 YOSHIYUKI NAKAHARA(Goo!)
 SHIN SUGIYAMA(Goo!)
 JUN MAEJIMA(Goo!)
 MASAKI NOHARA(Goo!)
 TOSHIO WAKABAYASHI(Goo!)

DEBUG
 SIGETAKA NEGISHI
 AYUKO WATANABE

 YUMI HAYASHI
 KAORI NAKAYAMA
 SACHIKO UJIE
 NORIHITO NAGAI
 YOUSUKE HIMEMOTO
 TOSHIYUKI TOMOSAKA
 SEIICHIROU NAKAMURA
 RYOUICHI NAKAMURA
 TOSHIHIRO INAI
 KANAE MORITA
 TAKAYUKI KATAYAMA
 SAORI NAGASAWA
 HIROAKI IWAFUNE
 IKUMI SAWAI


SOUND DIRECT
 TAKESHI SATO(T's MUSIC)

MUSIC
 CHAMY(T's MUSIC)

SOUND EFFECT
 YOSHIYUKI KADOOKA(T's MUSIC)


ART DIRECTOR
 TOMOSUKE KASHIWABARA(JAM)

DESIGNER
 TOMOSUKE KASHIWABARA(JAM)
 KENICHI UEYAMA(JAM)
 KAZUHISA SUGETA(JAM)
 KAZUHIRO HAYASHIDA(JAM)
 KUNI(JAM)
 YOSHIKAZU AOKI(JAM)
 AKIKO YAMADA(JAM)
 KAORU SUGIMOTO(JAM)


SPECIAL THANKS
 KAZUMI SAWAI(HUDSON)

 KAZUYOSHI MURATA(SANRIO)
 YUTAKA MAEZAWA(SANRIO)
 NAOKO SUDO(SANRIO)

 T's MUSIC

 JAM
Android (AC)

Staff
 S.Yumoto
 Kenji Nakajima (K.Nakagima)
 H.Sakaue
 Masasuke Aruga (M.Aruga)
 Kiyoshi Yokoyama (K.Yokoyama)
 Eiichirou Kouta (E.Kouda)
 Akimichi Oda (A.Oda)

Original Story by
 Teruo.Ohira
Toki no Senshi (AC)

Produced by
 Exa Planning

Game Designed by
 Kenji Nakajima
 Yoshiyuki Ishikawa

Character Designed by
 Keisuke Abe (A·B·U)
 Eiichirou Kouta (Eiichiroh)
 Buta-kun

Sound Composed by
 Jiroh Itaya

Development Advised by
 Hiroshi Ohta

Programmed by
 Akimichi Oda
All The Lunar (Windows)

Production & Publishing (制作・発売)
 Kadokawa Shoten (角川書店)

Cooperation (協力)
 ESP


Staff (スタッフ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Masahiro Inoue (Kadokawa Shoten (井上 雅博 (角川書店))

Planning & Arrangement (企画・構成)
 Masahiro Inoue (Kadokawa Shoten (井上 雅博 (角川書店))
 Nobuhito Uchiyama (内山 信人 (flagship inc.))

Production Support (プロデュース協力)
 Akira Higashiyama (東山 陽 (ESP))

Dialogue Supervisor (ダイアローグ監修)
 Kei Shigema (Scenario Factory Gekkou) (重馬 敬 (シナリオ工房 月光))

Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 Toshiyuki Kubooka (窪岡 俊之)


Cast (キャスト)
 氷上 恭子 (ルーナ)
 池澤 春菜 (ジェンカ)
 浅田 葉子 (ミア)
 横山 智佐 (ルーシア)
 久川 綾 (ジーン)
 林原 めぐみ (ルミーナ)


Programming Staff (プログラミングスタッフ)

Program Creation (プログラム制作)
 flagship inc.

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブディレクター)
 Hitoshi Furuki (古木 均)

Director (ディレクター)
 Nobuhito Uchiyama (内山 信人)

Program (プログラム)
 Yuuji Katou (加藤 祐司)
 Nagaaki Fukase (深瀬 長彰)
 Shinnosuke Iwagi (岩城 進之介)

Visual Design (ビジュアルデザイン)
 Hiroshi Fukuda (福田 寛)

Creative Assistant (クリエイティブアシスタント)
 Hiroshi Murakami (村上 博志)

Production Manager (プロダクションマネージャー)
 Masaaki Itabashi (板橋 正明)


Audio Production (音響制作)

Post-Production Direction (アフレコディレクション)
 Isao Mizoguchi (Two Five) (溝口 功 (ツーファイブ))

Post-Production Studio (アフレコスタジオ)
 TWO FIVE STUDIO

Cooperation (協力)
 Takashi Itou (Aoni Production) (伊藤 卓史 (青二プロダクション))


Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
 Hiroaki Kobayashi (K-Plus Artworks (小林 博明 (Kプラスアートワークス))
Tenjin Kaisen 2 (GB)

STAFF

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
 Akio Kobayashi

PRODUCED BY
 Junichiro Kawazoe

DIRECTED BY
 Norio Nakagata

GAME DESIGNED BY
 Natsuki Uryu

GRAPHICS DESIGNED BY
 Shinichi Ogawa

SOUND EFFECTS AND MUSIC BY
 Yusuke Takahama

PROGRAMMING BY
 Seiji Kawakatsu

SPECIAL THANKS TO
 Tomoyuki Inoue
 Yoshiaki Suzuki
 Akihiro Ichihara
 Satoshi Okano
 Ichiro Shibata
 Eri Sakai
 Keiko Yamamoto

SYSTEM SUPERVISOR
 Kunihito Hiramatsu

Presented by MELDAC and LIVE PLANNING
Shin Nihon Pro Wrestling: Toukon Retsuden Advance (GBA)

STAFF ROLL

Senior Executive Producer (シニアエグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Kantarou Tomiyama (富山幹太郎)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Shigeki Yanagisawa (柳澤茂樹)

General Managers (ゼネラルマネージャー)
 Shunji Kamio (神尾俊二)
 Nobuhisa Okihata (與畑信久)

Manager (マネージャー)
 Toshihiro Morioka (森岡俊広)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Yasushi Koyama (小山泰司)

Planning / Scenario (企画/シナリオ)
 Tomoyuki Matsumoto (松本朋幸)

Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
 Yasunori Kobayashi (小林康紀)

Assistant Programmer (アシスタントプログラマー)
 Terumasa Kawamoto (川本照政)

Main Graphicker (メイングラフィッカー)
 Yousuke Ikeda (池田陽介)

Assistant Graphicker (アシスタントグラフィッカー)
 Takashi Kouno (河野隆司)

Move Creation Director (技作成ディレクター)
 Tomonori Takashima (高嶋宏則)

Move Creation Assistant (技作成アシスタント)
 Ryou? Naitou (内藤亮)
 Kenichi Yamahashi (山橋健一)

Sound Creator (サウンドクリエイター)
 Yasuhiro Kawasaki (川崎康宏)

Special Advisor (スペシャルアドバイザー)
 Junzou Shimada (嶋田順三)

Original Wrestler Design (オリジナルレスラーデザイン)
 Condor Saitou (コンドル斎藤)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス )
 Suguru Yokota (横田村主)
 Fumihiko Ozawa (小澤文彦)
 Osamu Ootaki (大滝理)
 Emi Andou (安藤恵美)
 Shin-Nihon Pro Wrestling (新日本プロレスリング株式会社)
 Hideyuki Watanabe (渡辺秀幸)
 PRO-WRESTLING ZERO-ONE
 Yoshiyuki Nakamura (中村祥之)
 Hiroshi Hase Office (馳浩事務所)
 Yuuko Ueno (上野裕子)
 Michinoku Prowres (株式会社みちのくプロレス)
 Yoshinori Takizawa (瀧澤義則)
 Weekly Gong Editorial Dept. (週刊ゴング編集部)
 Takahiro Yamamoto (山本貴弘)
Tokyo Majin Gakuen: Fuju Houroku (GBA)

Voice Cast (声の出演)
 堀江 由衣
 川鍋 雅樹
 浅川 悠
 石黒 貴之
 田村 ゆかり
 津村 まこと
 坪井 智浩
 増田 ゆき
 関口 英司
 永迫 舞
 高瀬 右光
 齋藤 周
 笹沼 晃
 吉住 梢
 長谷川たか子
 樫井 笙人
 小上 裕通
 小野 英昭
 岡田 純子
 鈴木 正和
 浜田 賢ニ
 丁田 政ニ郎
 加瀬 康之
 石田 彰
 幸田 夏穂
 くわはら 利晃
 田中 一永
 長谷川 智子
 乾 政子
 重松 朋子

Planning (企画)
 Chikara Saitou (齋藤 力)

Planning Assistant (企画補)
 Hidemi Hamada (濱田 英美)

Script & Scenario (脚本・演出)
 Shuuhou Imai (今井 秋芳)
 Ryouta Inoue (井上 亮太)
 Kaneitsuji (かねいつぢ)
 Satoru Kawasaki (かわさき 暁)
 Wataru Mabe (真部 渉)
 Tomio Kanazawa (金沢 十三男)

Program (プログラム)
 Toshiaki Okamoto (岡本 利昭)
 Masanori Kinoshita (木下 真憲)
 Haruyuki Kobayashi (小林 治幸)
 Takashi Sorimachi (﨤町 孝)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Hiroshi Tamawashi (霊鷲 宏)
 Katsutoshi Hodaka (保高 勝俊)
 Takuya Saitou (斎藤 卓也)
 Haruhisa Umeda (梅田 晴久)

Music & Sound Effects (音楽・効果音)
 Takashi Nitta (新田 高史)

Sound (サウンド)
 Mitsuhiro Tabata (田畑 三津広)

Voice Editing (音声編集)
 Asamitsu Matsushita (松下 朝光)

Voice Casting (声優キャスティング)
 Yoshiyuki Kadooka (角岡 義行)

Cursed Talisman Illustrations (咒符イラスト)
 Yasunaga Minamishi? (南志 安永)

Premier Talisman Illustrations (プレミア符イラスト)
 Yoshitomo? Kobayashi (小林 美智)
 Ayumi Kasai (笠井 あゆみ)
 Yasunaga Minamishi? (南志 安永)
 Susumu Saitou (斎藤 晋)
 Asato Kina (喜名 朝飛)
 Kazunori Seta (瀬田 一徳)

Package Design (パッケージ製作)
 Kiyoshi Takizawa (瀧澤 潔)

Title Logo (タイトルロゴ)
 Mitsunobu Kurosawa (黒澤 光信)

Art Work (アートワーク)
 Kiyoshi Takizawa (瀧澤 潔)
 Miki Miyagi (宮城 美紀)

Marketing (宣伝)
 Hideyuki Mizutani (水谷 英之)
 Takuhiro Gotou (後藤 琢宏)

Publicity (広報)
 Shunsuke Murai (村井 俊介)

Management (営業)
 Tsuyoshi Tobitsuka (飛塚 剛)
 Takuay Negishi (根岸 卓也)

Production Support (制作協力)
 Masao Teshima (豊島 雅郎)
 Shinobu Satou (佐藤 至信)
 Yoshinao Shimada (島田 良尚)
 Yoshihisa Oobuchi (大渕 善久)
 Kouji Yugeta (弓削田 公司)
 Shinji Yoshikawa (吉川 信司)
 Asmik Ace Entertainment (アスミック・エースエンターテインメント株式会社)
 SAME Creative (有限会社セイムクリティティブ)
 T's Music (有限会社ティーズミュージック)
 Atlus (株式会社アトラス)
 (C)2004 ATLUS/SHOUT!DESIGNWORKS
 Square Enix (株式会社スクウエア・エニックス)
 Kadokawa Shoten (角川書店)

Planning & Development (企画・開発)
 Shout! Designworks (株式会社シャウトデザインワークス)
 Happy-Smile (有限会社ハッピースマイル)

Production Copyright (制作・著作)
 Marvelous Interactive (株式会社マーベラスインタラクティブ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Tomio Kanazawa (金沢 十三男)

Supervisor (監督)
 Shuuhou Imai (今井 秋芳)
BB Ball (GBA)

Game Design / Producer (ゲームデザイン・プロデュース)
 Hajime Kimura (きむら はじめ)

Program (Team Flyhigh) (プログラム(チーム・フライハイ))
 Takashi Sorimachi (そりまち たかし)

Game Design Team (ゲームデザインチーム)
 Team Kimura (チーム きむら)
 Akinori Tomonaga (ともなが あきのり)
 Yasutaka Hironiwa (ひろにわ やすたか)
 Sumiyuki Kusano (くさの すみゆき)

Special Thanks (スペシャル・サンクス)
 Office Dynamite (オフィス・ダイナマイト)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Tomoharu Saitou (さいとう ともはる)
 Takahide Saitou (さいとう たかひで)
 Hidetoshi Fujioka (ふじおか ひでとし)
 Yasuyuki Satou (さとう やすゆき)

Game Scenario (ゲームシナリオ)
 Masaki Hiramatsu (ひらまつ まさき)
 Hajime Kimura (きむら はじめ)
 Masayuki Ishikawa (いしかわ まさゆき)
 Naoki Yamamoto (やまもと なおき)

Scenario Script Design (シナリオスクリプトデザイン)
 Masayuki Ishikawa (いしかわ まさゆき)
 Tetsuo Sawa (さわ てつお)
 Hisashi Suganuma (すがぬま ひさし)

Debug Staff (デバッグスタッフ)
 Yousuke Watanabe (わたなべ ようすけ)
 Daisuke Mizuno (みずの だいすけ)
 Shunsuke Kaneko (かねこ しゅんすけ)
 Prova Works (プローバワークス)

Producer (Anaheim Software) (プロデュース(アナハイムソフトウエア))
 Yoshihide Kondou (こんどう よしひで)

Original Work (原作)
 Akira Amasawa (あまさわ あきら)

Main Character Design (メインキャラクターデザイン)
 Mutsumi Inomata (いのまた むつみ)

Sub Character Design (サブキャラクターデザイン)
Mechanical Design (メカニックデザイン)
 Takumi Ishikawa (いしかわ たくみ)

Music (音楽)
 Kaoru Akizuki (あきづき かおる)

Design Works (デザインワークス)
 Takahiro Kurata (くらた たかひろ)

Marketing & PR (広報・宣伝)
 Naoko Endou (えんどう なおこ)
 Takuya Itou (いとう たくや)
 Michael Hanna (マイケル ハンナ)

Support (協力)
 JDC
 Hiroyuki Yada (やだ ひろゆき)
 Yukari Nagao (Success) (ながお ゆかり(サクセス))

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Hirofumi Sawada (さわだ ふみひろ)

Planning (企画)
 M&B
 Anaheim Software (アナハイムソフトウエア)

Production (制作)
 M&B
Lunar: Silver Star Story (WIN)
Japanese version

Windows Version STAFF

Kazuaki Hashimoto (橋本 和明)
Hiroshi Makabe (真壁 浩)
Susumu Oomae (大前 進)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9IKekGVBCSw
AiZA (PC-98)

Executive Producer (製作総指揮)
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)

Programming (プロクラミング)
Story (ストーリー)
 Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)
 Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)
 Tsutsumu Ubagai (祖母井 包)

Graphic Design (グラフィック·デザイン)
 Hidetoshi Ishihara (石原 英俊)
 Hitoshi Nishizaka (西坂 仁志)
 OTATU

Graphic Original Picture (グラフィック原画)
 Riho Sugiura (杉野 莉穂)

Character Creation (キャラク夕一作成)
 Hirokazu Kurusu's older brother (来栖 博和の兄)
 Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)

Map Design (マップ·デザイン)
 Tsutsumu Ubagai (祖母井 包)
 Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)

Item Design (アイテム·デザイン)
Frame Design (フレーム·デザイン)
 Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)

Music (ミュージック)
 R. Kikukawa and his friends (R·菊川とその仲間達)
 Ryuji Sasai (笹井 隆司)

Manual (マニュアル)
 Hitoshi Nishizaka (西坂 仁志)

Planning, Production (企画·製作)
 Tierheit/Lawins (ティールハイト/ラウィンズ)

https://ia801906.us.archive.org/zipview.php?zip=/8/items/AIZA_PC98/AIZA%20Manual%20Scans.zip&file=AIZA%20-%20Manual%2020-21.jpg
Xenon 2: Megablast (X68)

Producer
 Yuji Takahashi

Co Producer
 Tetsuya Inohara

Director
 Hideki Takahashi

Co Director
 Koichi Sato

Programming
 Masamichi Sekikawa

Graphics
 Kiyotaka Mathui
 Takeshi Osawa

Music
 Yuji Nomi
 Manabu Saito

FX
 Takuya Oinuma

Test Play
 Munenori Sato

Manual
 Michiko Goto

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25267883
Monster Tactics (GBC)

Producer
 Tsunekazu Ishihara
 Takehiro Izushi
 
Main Program
 Takashi Abe
 
BIOS Program
 Hiroshi Miyata
 
AI Program
 Takayuki Fukunaga
 
Monster Design
 Akiyoshi Yajima
 Miyuki Miyata
 
Main CG
 Akiyoshi Yajima
 
Sub CG
 Miyuki Miyata
 
Sound
 Masao Asakawa
 
Battle Map Design
 Shunichi Takase
 Michitaka Tsuruta
 
Scenario
 Masao Asakawa
 
Monster Descriptions
 Shunichi Takase
 
Game Design
 Michitaka Tsuruta
 Takashi Abe
 
Project Leader
 Michitaka Tsuruta
 
Marigul Management
 Kou Oonuma
 Yuuji Oonaka
 Atsushi Sugimoto
 Masashi Uchiyama
 
Bug Check & Tuning Support
 Sarugakucho
 
 Director
  Tooru Hashimoto
  
 Sub Director
  Noboru Matsumoto
 
 Debug Team
  Shizu Satou
  Kiyofumi Harada
  Takashi Asano
  Hironobu Susuda
  Kouichi Tada
  Kouji Nojiri
  Hidehira A. Yamamuro
  Midori Shikakura
  Daisuke Toda
  Junya Hoshino
  Yumiko Fujii
  Tsuyoshi Koyama
  Hiroshi Satou
  Mari Miyata
  Kenichi Yokoo
  all other team members
  
 and
  Super Mario Club

Advisor
 Takahiro Harada
 
Artwork
 Sachiko Nakamichi
 Fumiko Miyamoto
 
Special Thanks
 Tetta Sugimatsu
 Nozomi Kimura
 Akiko Seto
 Ryouta Gotou
 Takuma Nakabayashi
 Naoki Morita
 Shouta Takahashi
 MAsahiro Iwano
 Takashi Mozawa
 Makihiro Munakata
 Toshinori Maeda
 Shiho Suzuki
 Hidetaka Nitta
 Kazuko Abe
 Tatsunori Tsuruta
 
Production
 Spiral
 
Presented by
 Nintendo
 
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FnlE9wB5-5w
Cyber Dodge (PCE)

Staff

Planner
 Junichi Nagatsuma (Junichi. N)

Super Adviser
 Yoshiie Matsumura (Yossha)

Program
 Hitoshi Akashi (H.Akashi)

Graphic Design
 Hiroshi Ryuoh-in
 Gennosuke Yumi (Yumi)

Sound
 Einosuke Nagao
 Toshie Oya

Character Design
 Kensuke Suzuki

Director
 Junichi Nagatsuma (Junichi. N)

Coordinator
 Taka

Package Design
 Kensuke Suzuki

Logo Design
 Yokorin

Special Thanks
 Wild2og
 Ryuuichi Ema (Emarin)
 Ma-chu
 Miyamiya
 Morimori
 Masaki Azuma (M.Azuma)

Producer
 Ikuro Urai
Monster Truck (GB)

Staff
 Figher Mah!
 Wizard 7650-Syo
 Hotei Okapy
 Omake Taga-3
 Asou Miki
 Hiikun-Naka
 Stasis Yaku
 BBC-2ch

Planner
 Itoh
 Hiroshi.O
 Daisuke Nakajima? (Daisuke.N)

Graphic
 Akira.K

Sound
 Hirohiko Takayama (Hirohiko.T)

Debuger
 Ichirou Kanno (Ichiroh.K)
 Hirokazu Hiraiwa (Hirokazu.H)
 Makio Kataoka (Makio.K)

Programed by
 Another

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/337.html
Smash Court (PS1)

Smash Court Staff (スマッシュコート スタッフ)

Planning (企画)
 Atsushi Shiozawa (塩沢  敦)

Assistant Planning (企画補佐)
 Motomi Katayama (片山 素己)
 Yosuke Sakamoto (坂本 陽祐)

Program (プログラム)
 Takanori Nakamura (中村 隆徳)
 Masanori Hagashi (東  真紀)

Visual (ビジュアル)
 Kazutoki Kono (河野 一聡)
 Yoshinori Wagatsuma (我妻 吉則)
 Tadahiko Kawaguchi (川口 忠彦)
 Yukio Hada (葉田 幸生)
 Naoko Asano (浅野 直子)
 Hideki Saito (斉藤 秀樹)
 Akira Shinobu (信夫  晃)
 Kenji Hanma (半間 研司)
 Yasuko Kusakabe (日下部靖子)

3D Model & Motion (3Dモデル&モーション)
 Shigenori Kanai (金井 重憲)
 Hideyuki Mitani (三谷 秀幸)

Sound (サウンド)
 Hiromi Shibano (柴野 浩美)
 Masako Ogami (大上 昌子)

Design (デザイン)
 Kunio Saito (斉藤 邦雄)
 Minako Matsuda (松田美奈子)

Debug (デバッグ)
 Toshiya Hara (原  敏也)
 Atsushi Koyama (小山  淳)

Test Play (テストプレイ)
 Naoki Saito (斉藤 直樹)
 Ryo Sakamoto (坂元  亮)
 Akiya Ikeda (池田 明也)
 Shuichi Kakuta (角田 修一)
 Ryota Osada (長田 良太)
 Shinya Inamoto (稲元 晋也)

Child Referee (子供審判)
 Eriko Imura (井村絵里子)

Technical Cooperation (技術協力)
 Dai Matsumoto (松本  大)
 Masashi Kobayashi (小林 正史)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Hideo Yoshizawa (吉沢 秀雄)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 Shigeru Yokoyama (横山  茂)

Planning, Production (企画・制作)
 Namco Co., Ltd. (株式会社ナムコ)
McDonald's Monogatari (GBC)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Yuuji Matsuda (まつだ ゆうじ)

Assistant Producer (アシスタントプロデューサー)
 Yukinaga Jinno (じんお ゆきなが)

Director (ディレクター)
 Kouji Hiyane (ひやね こうじ)

Programmer (プログラマー)
 Makoto Sugiyama (すぎやま まこと)c

Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
 Hidekazu Shima (しま ひでかず)

Designer (デザイナー)
 Yoshiaki Kiso (きそ よしあき)
 Noritaka Akiyama (あきやま のりたか)
 Shouko Iura (いうら しょうこ)
 Takayuki Umetani (うめたに たかゆき)

Sound (サウンド)
 Ryouji Hishikawa (ひしかわ りょうじ)

Planner (プランナー)
 Kouji Hiyane (ひやね こうじ)
 Eiji Taki (たき えいじ)

Development Cooperation (かいはつきょうりょく)
 Algo-Nicus Inc. (かぶしきがいしゃアルゴニクス)

Developer (かいはつ)
 Aspect Co., Ltd. (かぶしきがいしゃアスペクト)

Cooperation (きょうりょく)
 McDonald's Japan Co., Ltd. (にほんマクドナルドかぶしきがいしゃ)

Production, Distribution (せいさく はんばい)
 TDK

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31086064
Pro Stadium (3DO)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 Toshihide Fukuzawa (福澤 俊栄)
 Bunsou Yamada (山田 文宗)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Youichi Yamada (山田 洋一)
 Isao Doi (土居 功)
 Kazumitsu Deguchi (出口 一光)

Programmer (プログラマー)
 Sumio Nasu (奈須 純夫)
 Fumihiro Nakano (中野 文博)
 Atsutane Wakisaka (脇坂 充胤)
 Yuuichi Miyamoto (宮本 雄一)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Hiroaki Banba (番場 洋明)
 Koutarou Yoshikane (吉兼 考太郎)
 Kazuko Uesugi (上杉 和子)
 Takeshi Izuno? (出野 武)
 Masamichi Funahashi (船橋 正道)
 Junji Adachi (安達 淳二)
 Minoru Nagano (永野 稔)

Sound (サウンド)
 MUSIC WORX
 Masakatsu Maekawa (前川 征克)
 Hiroji Kobayashi (小林 浩治)

 Tomoo Kasahara (笠原 智緒)

 Joe Down Studio (ジョーダウンスタジオ)

Commentary (実況)
 Horii Tanaka (たなか ほりい)

Announcer (ウグイス嬢)
 Yoshino Takaya (高谷 よしの)

Voice Advisor (ボイスアドバイザー)
 Tomo Yamashita (やました とも)

Video Conversion (映像変換)
 Kashizaki Information Development Center Co. (株式会社柏崎情報開発センター)

CG Creation (CG作成)
 Takeshi Ibe? (伊部 健)
 Hitoshi Imai (今井 仁)
 Yasuyuki Naganuma (長沼 康之)
 Yuuko? Honma (本間 裕子)
 Yoshihiro Mita (三田 義弘)
 Akira Miya (宮 章)

Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
 Tsukasa Kuwahara (桒原 司)
 Kouichi Iijima (飯島 幸市)
 Yuuji Muroya (室屋 勇治)

Production (制作)
 Sanyo Electric Co., Ltd. (三洋電機株式会社)
 Octagon Entertainment Co., Ltd. (株式会社オクタゴン・エンタテインメント)
 Workman Corp., Inc. (株式会社ワークマン)
Higanbana (GBA)

Original Work, Screenplay (原作・脚本)
 Shukei Nagasaka (長坂 秀佳)

Screenplay Cooperation (脚本協力)
 杉本 祐子
 小路 貴之
 藤山 桃子
 白石 将人
 飯泉 知子

Planning (企画)
 鶴田 英司    
 佐 乃 介

Programmer (プログラマー)
 小松 平徹
 木野 勉

人物原画
 長井 響

Design (デザイン)
 赤城 春山
 大野 英子
 荘 暁子
 唐津 雪絵
 向井 麗
 所 艶子

Music (音楽)
 萩原 要
 大下 明日香

Debugger (デバッガ―)
 鬼島 舞子
 仲西 翔恵

原作題字・口絵
 加藤 信之

Public Relations (広報)
 Tadahiro Senuma (瀬沼 忠裕)
 林 菜穂

Cooperation (協力)
 瀬川 武久
 斎藤 明佳
 太田 浩二
 布村 悟司
 秋山 宗一
 谷 純
 佐藤 晃子
 Break (株式会社ブレイク)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 宇田川 英行

Production Assistant (製作補佐)
General Director (総指揮)
 Sakae Nakamura (中村 栄)
Hyper Securities: Kinmirai Bishoujo Police Nisshi (PC-98)

Character Design/Original Picture (バトルキャラクターデザイン/原画)
 Chickenhead (チキンヘッド)

Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 Takayuki Sano (佐野 敬之)

Battle Character Design/Original Picture (バトルキャラクターデザイン/原画)
 Marukata (まるかた)

Animation Director (作画監督)
 Yoshihisa Tanaka (田中 良久)

CG Animation (CG作画)
 Hirofumi Kashima (鹿島 浩文)
 Seishi Katahira (片平 正史)

Music (ミュージック)
 Shinichi Kuroda (黒田 慎一)

Program (プログラム)
 Ryuuichi Kanda (神田 龍一)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Akinori Sekine (関根 彰規)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Chiho Tomita (富田 千穂)

Cooperation (協力)
 Communication Design (コミュニケーションデザイン)

Manual Writing (マニュアル作成)
 Takayuki Sano (佐野 敬之)
 Seishi Katahira (片平 正史)

Manual Illust (マニュアルイラスト)
 Chickenhead (チキンヘッド)
Robopon 2: Cross Version (GBA)

Executive Producer
 Hidetoshi Endo

Producer
 Masanori Wake
 Masaki Kobayashi
 Takeharu Oguri

Assistant Producer
 Utaro Sugano

Product Manager
 Mitsuhiro Kadowaki

Game Design
 Yukio Umematsu
 Tomoyoshi Miyazaki
 Yasuhiro Wakai
 Akira Kitanohara

Main Program
 Akira Kitanohara

Program
 Masaya Hashimoto
 Norio Suzuki

Graphic
 Minoru Tomonaga (Minoru Tomonaka)
 Masakazu Takeishi
 Atsuko Muro

Graphics
 Masako Miyazaki
 Megumi Yamada
 Toshiaki Yamada

Sound Composer
 Akihiro Juichiya
 Takako Ochiai

Event Message
 Atsushi Shimoda
 Reina Morishita
 Toshiro Ibu

Script
 Yasuhiro Wakai

Project Support
 Kuniharu Miyake

Production
 Haruki Mitani
 Megumi Hirayama

Special Thanks
 Comic Bonbon's editor
 Tamori Wataru
 Takahide Otoizumi
 Hideki Hoshiya
 Ayano Fujiwara
 Yukiko Mikami
 Koichi Aizawa
 Kyoichi Takagi
 Daigo Kumazawa
 Ushio Ootsuki
 Noriyoshi Akiba
 Eiji Yoshida
 Shunichi Ii
 Torajiro Tsujino
 Mika Akitaka
 Takahito Miyao

Localization Staff
 Atlus U.S.A., Inc.

Product Management
 Sonoko Saito

Project Lead
 Akibo Shieh

Translation
 James Hsu

Localization / Editing
 Tomm Hulett
 Akibo Shieh

Marketing
 Gail Salamanca

QA
 Brian Uy
 Tomm Hulett
 James Hsu
 James Kuroki

Character Design
 Kennosuke Mizutani (Ken Mizutani)
 Kobuta Aoki

Design Director
 Susumu Urakami

Graphic Artists
 Hideyuki Takenami
 Akiko Onaka
 Koji Naya

Effects
 Tomoyoshi Miyazaki

Total Design
 Atsushi Shimoda

Director
 Yukio Umematsu

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fumrKMzSKI4
Metal Slug (SS)
Names from MS_BIB.TXT

本多秀成
山川秀治
渋谷麻紀夫
角田貴市
島倉啓光
木下隆志
井田寧
佐々木研悟
Kuni-chan no Game Tengoku 2 (GG)

Kuni-chan no Game Tengoku 2 Development Staff (クニちゃんのゲームてんごく2 かいはつスタッフ)

Game Planning (ゲームプランニング)
 Su San
 Hide

Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 Eniro
 Hon
 Nak

Programmers (プログラマーなひと)
 Com Blue
 Who GT.

Program Assist (プログラムアシスト)
 Totoyo

Director (ディレクター)
 Hiroshi Aso (Asohy)

Development Cooperation (かいはつきょうりょく)
 ©Ohta Production

Presented by
 ©1992 Sega

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31319702
The King of Fighters '96 (SS)
From HT_BIB.TXT

The King Of Fighters '96
サターン版移植スタッフ

(有)TUG
  プログラマー
     林  高志
    小島 卓也
    村岡  敬
    黒川 昌昭

 (株)夢工房
    赤池 光雄
    井上 和俊
    近藤 和夫
    渋谷 麻紀夫

ミュージックスタジオ ファースト・サークル
  サウンド
    藤田 靖明
Real Bout Garou Densetsu (SS)
From HT_BIB.TXT

REAL BOUT
サターン版移植スタッフ

(有)TUG
  プログラマー
    林 高志
    小島 卓也
    村岡 敬
    黒川 昌昭

  デザイン
    佐藤 雅弘
    長島 永典


ミュージックスタジオ ファースト・サークル
  サウンド
    藤田 靖明
Big Bang Pro Wrestling (NGPC)

Direction & Planning
 Toshiaki Tamura

Main Program
 Shinichi Nakamoto

Information Program
 Takehiko Ozawa

Character Design & Graphic
 Kazuhito Kimura

Graphic
 Kazuhisa Watarigawa

Program Advisor
 Takeshi Aikoh

Development by S-NEO team

ALL Sound Work
 PAON Co.ltd.

Supervisor
 Syuji Takaoka

Produce
 James H. Woan (E.B.)

Special Thanks
 ALL SNK Staff
Jurassic Park Institute Tour: Dinosaur Rescue (GBA)

DIRECTOR
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Koichiro Sakurai

COORDINATOR
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Toshifumi Nishi
  Yuji Itami
  Eiji Manda

PROGRAMMER
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Masatoshi Nakaji
  Masashi Ichikawa

DESIGHNER
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Hideshi Oda
  Matuko Shima
  Kazuya Kise

COMPOSER
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Sachio Ishihara
  Naoki Nakamura

DEBUG PLAY
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Yoshio Yoshida
  Daichi Toyoura

PUBLIC RELATIONS
 "Hammers Inc."
  Munetake Koga

SPECIAL THANKS
 "Hammers Inc."
  Junichiro Hosoda
  Machie Furuta
  Makoto Sinamatu

 "Rocket Co., Ltd."
  Koichi Kobayashi

PRODUCER
 "Hammers Inc."
  Takashi Higashino

 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Junichiro Kawazoe

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
 "Hammers Inc."
  Masanobu Hamasaki
  Hironori Kikuchi

 "Rocket Co., Ltd."
  Hikaru Horiuchi

PRODUCTION
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
Leading Jockey: Highbred (PS)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Makoto Kurabayashi (蔵林  誠)

Director (ディレクター)
 Shigefumi Nakahara (中原 茂文)

Planner (プランナー)
 Shinobu Ogawa (小川 史生)
 Yuji Sobue (祖父江裕次)

Programmer (プログラマー)
Graphic Designer (グラフィックデザイナー)
 Mitsuo Terao (寺尾 光夫)

Sound Designer (サウンドデザイナー)
 Kenji Sato (佐藤 研二)
 Kenichi Mori (森  賢一)

Promotion Director (プロモーションディレクター)
 Masamitsu Kakuda (角田 正光)

Publicity (パブリシティ)
 Neo Planning (NEOプランニング)

Thanks (サンクス)
 Mitsuhiro Sugihashi (杉橋 光博)
 Yasuyuri Okuda (奥田 康順)
 Shingo Takahashi (高橋 真吾)
 Kei Kazama (風間  圭)
 Minoru Oka (岡   稔)
 Masahiro Saito (斎藤 昌宏)
 Erika Tsukahara (塚原えりか)
 Tadashi Ota (太田ただし)
 Ryu Kaneda (金田 隆顕)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Hiroki Oba (大庭 広記)
 Masahiro Yuse (湯瀬 正博)
 Minoru Yuasa (湯浅  稔)
 Toshio Wada (和田 敏郎)
 Masaaki Ishiguro (石黒 征明)
 and Fans

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Minoru Oba (大庭  稔)
Leading Jockey '99 (PS)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Minoru Yuasa (Kozo Asayu [朝湯好蔵])

Director (ディレクター)
 日々乃美音

Programmer (プログラマー)
 (荒  肇)
 Koji Hosoda (細田 浩史)

Genga Design (原画デザイン)
 Takeshi Nagatsuka (長塚 武志)

Graphic Design (グラフィックデザイン)
 Shigeto Nagashima (長島 茂人)
 Shigekazu Yoshioka (吉岡 茂和)
 Takeshi Yuzawa (湯沢 武志)

Promotion Director (プロモーションディレクター)
 Kazuhiko Murata (村田 和彦)

Thanks (サンクス)
 Shinobu Ogawa (小川 史生)
 Hitoshi Abe (阿部 仁史)
 Shigefumi Nakahara (中原 茂文)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Hiroki Oba (大庭 広記)
 Minoru Yuasa (湯浅稔)
 and Fans

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Minoru Oba (大庭  稔)
Indy 500 (PS)

Executive Manager
 Shigeki Yanagisawa

Manager
 Takashi Kounosu

Supervisor
 Yoshiyasu Machiyama

Producer
 Hiroshi Serizawa

Cooperation
 Minoru Takahata

Director
 Hiro H

Game Designer
 Kuni Tsujimori

Main Programmer
 GAPS

Programmer
 Hitoshi Ishi
 Kazunori Oya

Chief Designer
 Hiro Matsuda

Car Designe
 The Organization

Cource Designe
 Hiro Matsuda
 Hashiko Zume
 The Organization
 Goki

Others Designe
 Hiro Matsuda
 Hashiko Zume
 The Organization
 Kenno
 Daigo Musashi
 Goki
 Shin
 Taturo

Movie
 Hiro Matsuda
 Daigo Musashi
 Goki

Main Composer
 Yammer

Composer
 Otihika Atius
 Kimura Kikuyo
 Extra Blue

Recording Staff

 Mixing Engineer
  Mitsuhiro Tanigawa

 Manipulater
  Takamatsu Fujitani

 Guitarist
  Toshinobu Ohga

 Recording Studio
  First Call

 Themesong
  B'z

Produced by
 Tomy
AMD N-Bench 1.0 (PC)

Executive Producer
 Sam Rogan (AMD)

Producer
 Shoichi Ito (AMD)

Programming Director
 Kiyoshi Kitabayashi

Programming
 Mitsuhiro Inaya
 Yuuki Kawamura
 Kazuma Sugimoto
 Hajime Neya

3DCG Design
 Yosuke Kita
 Makoto Taniuti
 Yusuke Koizumi
 Makito Okano

Sound Design
 Studio Cliche Inc.

Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.
Media JuGGLer Ltd.
Studio Cliche Inc.

Special Thanks to
 D-Storm, Inc.

Director
 Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ig4CepZKPeU
AMD N-Bench 3 (PC)

Executive Producer
 Sam Rogan (AMD)

Producer
 Shoichi Ito (AMD)

Programming Director
 Makoto Yokoyama (ESBrain, Inc.)

Programming
 Kenji Oyama (ESBrain, Inc.)
 Masahiko Momosaki (ESBrain, Inc.)
 Tomohiko Okita (ESBrain, Inc.)

Programming Support
 Kiyoshi Kitabayashi (NanoCraft, Inc)
 Mitsuhiro Inaya (NanoCraft, Inc)

Testing Engineer
 Junichi Hasegawa (AMD)

3DCG Director
 Toshiyuki Aoyama

3DCG Design
 Kiyonobu Kitada

3DCG Assistant
 Kensaku Takaishi
 Hideyuki Shimizu
 Yuko Okumura

3DCG Design
 Yosuke Kita

3D Data Assistant
Particle Works
 Sanae Ohta (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)

2D Design
 Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)

2D Design Assistant
 Miho Okada (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
 Emiko Kuwahara (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)

DTP Assistant
 Sanae Ohta (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)

Music Compose
 Studio Cliche, Inc
 Luna Umegaki (CRYSTA Co., Ltd)

Sound Effect
 Studio Cliche, Inc

Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.
Media JuGGLer,Ltd.
ESBrain, Inc.
NanoCraft, Inc.
Studio Cliche, Inc

Special Thanks To
 ATI Technologies Inc.
 Canopus., Ltd.
 D-storm, Inc.
 ELSA AG.
 NVIDIA Corporation

Director
 Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PE-O3nURBcM