Difference between revisions of "Credits Repository"

From Game Developer Research Institute
Jump to: navigation, search
(Add Asameshimae Nyanko credits)
(800 intermediate revisions by 19 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
__NOTOC__
 
==What to Post==
 
==What to Post==
 
*Post credits that are not available elsewhere in text form.
 
*Post credits that are not available elsewhere in text form.
Line 6: Line 7:
 
Additional credits can be found in [http://gdri.smspower.org/credits/ this subfolder].
 
Additional credits can be found in [http://gdri.smspower.org/credits/ this subfolder].
  
==Translation Backlog==
+
==Archives==
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vhxqcFYubBg Boundary Gate: Daughter of Kingdom (PC-FX)] at 9:06
+
[[Credits Repository Archive 05|05]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 04|04]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 03|03]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 02|02]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 01|01]]
*[http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/232.html GB Genjin Land: Viva! Chikkun Oukoku (GB)]
+
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5123942 SD Gundam Gaiden: Knight Gundam Monogatari (FC)] at 5:42
+
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5124883 Hanjuku Hero (FC)] at 17:02
+
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5125252 Be-Bop High School: Koukousei Gokuraku Densetsu (FC)] at 1:39
+
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5125252 Kyonshiizu 2 (FC)] at 22:36
+
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm11019852 Shin Nihon Pro Wrestling '94: Battlefield in Tokyo Dome (PCE)]
+
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10012010 Wachenröder (SS)] Translation available here with errors - http://www.gamefaqs.com/saturn/574646-wachenroder/faqs/25258
+
  
<pre>Jeopardy! (GB)
+
==Backlog==
 +
*[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm17782578 Sunrise Eiyuutan R (PS2)]
 +
*[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12199962 Uno (PS)]
 +
*[https://www.youtube.com/user/matsutakekun/videos Lots of Wrestling games/credits]
 +
*[http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/1198.html Tsuppari Wars (FC)]
 +
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XhuP3niJrdU Jigsaw Puzzle DS: DS de Meguru Sekai Isan no Tabi (NDS)]
  
Programmed by
+
==Credits==
DDI
+
<pre>Asameshimae Nyanko (SFC)
Mike Pierone
+
STAFF
  
Graphics
+
GENERAL PRODUCER
Bill Jannott
+
JYUN-ITI BAZAKI
  
Design
+
PRODUCER BRAIN
Peter Patel</pre>
+
KOJI CONDOU
  
<pre>Jeopardy! Platinum Edition (GB)
 
 
Programmed by
 
Mike Pierone
 
 
Graphics
 
Bill Jannott</pre>
 
 
<pre>Jeopardy! Teen Tournament (GB)
 
 
Programmed by
 
Mike Pierone
 
 
Graphics
 
Bill Jannott</pre>
 
 
<pre>Jeopardy! Sports Edition (GB)
 
 
Programmed by
 
Mike Pierone
 
 
Graphics
 
Bill Jannott</pre>
 
 
<pre>Jeopardy! (SNES)
 
 
Developed by Imagineering, Inc., Glen Rock, N.J.
 
 
Dave Wiebenson
 
Garry Kitchen
 
Mike Sullivan</pre>
 
 
<pre>Jeopardy! (GG)
 
 
Executive Producer
 
Elizabeth Curran
 
 
Product Manager
 
Rod Humble
 
 
Assistant Producer
 
Michael A. Merson
 
 
Art
 
Andie Gilmour
 
and Dave Hall
 
 
Game Programing
 
Michael V. Pierone</pre>
 
 
<pre>Jeopardy! (GG)
 
 
Executive Producer
 
Elizabeth Curran
 
 
Product Manager
 
Rod Humble
 
 
Assistant Producer
 
Michael A. Merson
 
 
Art
 
Andie Gilmour
 
and Dave Hall
 
 
Game Programing
 
Michael V. Pierone
 
 
Musical Arrangement
 
Barbara Arlt</pre>
 
 
<pre>Wheel of Fortune (GB)
 
 
Graphics
 
Bill Jannott
 
 
Program
 
DDI
 
 
Design
 
Peter Patel</pre>
 
 
<pre>K.O.F'95
 
PlayStation Version (プレイステーション バージョン)
 
Staff
 
 
Executive-Producer
 
Akio Inoue
 
 
Director
 
Nenko
 
 
System Director
 
Minoru Yoshida
 
 
Program
 
Minoru Yoshida
 
Hiroyuki Fuji
 
Toshio Ishikawa
 
Hiromi'Chu
 
 
Masayuki Fukushima
 
Yoshiaki Hamada
 
Toshihiro Masumura
 
Takahiro Tamaru
 
 
Tatsuo Ariga
 
Masaru Miyashita
 
Masato Yoshida
 
 
Graphic
 
Nenko
 
Tomonori Nagakubo
 
K・Nakamura
 
Daikichi
 
Kouzaburo Urahama
 
 
Sound
 
Yasuaki Fujita
 
 
Special Thanks
 
Masato Hayashi
 
Takashi Kinoshita
 
Miomio
 
Hisao Nisimura
 
Michio Sato
 
Shosaku Tabira
 
Tadashi Yamanaka
 
 
Goushou
 
Rumi Inaba
 
Hidesi Itou
 
Keisuke Itou
 
Naoki Kunimoto
 
Hiroki Mori
 
Toshikazu Tozawa
 
 
Akira Fujita
 
Kohji J Fukubayashi
 
Miyoko Isozaki
 
Norio Kasahara
 
Misumi Makino
 
Kouichirou Nakayama (K・Nakayama)
 
You Oyama</pre>
 
 
<pre>Tripuzz (PS)
 
 
haruo  matumoto
 
makoto kitahara
 
takumi kusanagi
 
jyn
 
kouji fukubayashi
 
miyoko isozaki
 
shotaro oomori
 
mogu yuji
 
takeshi tozu
 
yura tamami
 
ozaki seiji
 
kiyono takahasi
 
junko kubota
 
hiroaki seto
 
norihiro hayasi
 
goripon
 
max
 
naka
 
SOUND PROGRAM -CRESCENDO CO LTD-
 
COMPOSER  -CRESCENDO CO LTD-
 
SOUND PRODUCER -CRESCENDO CO LTD-
 
MOTION PROGRAM
 
DESIGNER
 
 
CHARACTER DESIGN
 
CHARACTER DESIGN
PROGRAMMER
+
TOMONOBU KIDUKI
DIRECTOR
+
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
+
VOICE ACTORS
+
SPECIAL THANKS</pre>
+
  
<pre>Samurai Spirits (Samurai Spirits: Kenkaku Shinan Pack) (PS)
+
ASSISTANT PRODUCER
 +
EMIKO KOBAYASHI
  
Planner
+
PRODUCTION STAFF
Yosihiro Nisijima
+
  
Designer
+
GAME DESIGN
Kazuhiro Kobayasi
+
TATSUAKI IKEDA
Akira Fujita
+
Misumi Makino
+
Kayoko Sato
+
  
Programmer
+
MAIN PROGRAM
Masato Yosida
+
SHIGEYUKI SATA
Kouichiro Nakayama
+
Masaru Miyasita
+
Takeo Irimajiri
+
Kiyonori Mizobuchi
+
Hideki Igari
+
Sachiyo Oda
+
Shotaro Omori</pre>
+
  
<pre>Dragon Ball Z Gaiden: Saiyajin Zetsumetsu Keikaku (FC)
+
PROGRAM SUPPORT
DBZ GAIDEN STAFF
+
HIROKI TAKAHASHI
 +
MASAHIKO KIKUCHI
  
SCENARIO
+
GRAPHICS DESIGN
TAKAO KOYAMA
+
YASUO NOZOE
 +
SHIGETO NAGASHIMA
 +
KAZUHIRO MIYAWAKI
  
PRODUCER
+
MAP DESIGN
YASUNOBU OHKUBO
+
PAPARUSU
 +
NOZO-NOZO
  
DIRECTOR
+
BATTLE DESIGN
SHOUJI TAJIMA
+
MIKAN-SEIZIN
NORIYUKI SUGIMOTO
+
DANDY
  
PROGRAMMER
+
MUSIC COMPOSER
IWADAI
+
TOYOCAZU NAGAISHI
PORCOROSSO/IWACHU
+
ElJI HIRASAWA
OBOCCHI/IWASO
+
P-SUKE/IWAPYON
+
  
DESIGNER
+
MUSIC PROGRMMER
MASAYUKI TAKAHASHI
+
TAKAYUKI SUZUKI
DACKS-AKIKO
+
HASUKEY-SOBA
+
CHAUCHAU-SHIHO
+
SPITTSU-YAE
+
  
SOUND
+
VOICE
Miyuki Uemura? (U. MIYUKI)
+
RUMI KASAHARA
KUMAGORO
+
1CH
+
YOKOYANMA
+
AMAYAN SINCHAN
+
 
+
ASSIST
+
DRAGON SUZUKI
+
YASUOMI SIMIZU
+
TAKEO ISOGAI
+
 
+
SUB DESIGNER
+
TAKEZOU
+
KIMUNOJI
+
  
 
SPECIAL THANKS
 
SPECIAL THANKS
SINSAKU SIMADA
+
TOORU SOEYA
YUU KONDOH
+
MASUMI KUNO
FUYUTO TAKEDA
+
TOSHIO OONUKI
KOZO MORISHITA
+
SHIGENARI NAGAYAMA
YASUO MIYAKAWA
+
AKIRA ARAKI
 +
MAYO SATOMI
 +
AKI OKABAYASHI
 +
ETUKO KITA
 +
TUNEKO HAGA
 +
MAKI SATOU
 +
KAORU ASANO
 +
JUNCO ITOU
 +
MAMI MASHIMA
 +
HIDEKO HASEGAWA
 +
YUUKO SHIMOHARA
 +
SEIKO ARAKI
 +
NORY & YOKOT-GONTSUKU
 +
HIDEYUKI TAKENAMI
  
DESIGN OFFICE
+
CAST
D&D CORP
+
NEKO NO MINASAN
 
+
©BIRD STUDIO/SHUEISHA
+
FUJI TV/TOEI ANIMATION
+
©BANDAI 1993</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Tao (FC)
+
SCENARIO
+
MASAHIRO KAWAGUCHI
+
 
+
PROGRAM
+
YOSHIAKI HOSHINO
+
MUKAU
+
 
+
CHARACTER DESIGNER
+
KATSUMOTO MAEIWA
+
EIKO TAKAHASHI
+
 
+
GRAPHYC DESIGNER
+
HIDEO KON
+
 
+
SCENARIO CORDING
+
TAISUKE ARAKI
+
 
+
SOUND MUSIC
+
KATSUTOSHI OZAWA
+
 
+
SPECIAL THANKS
+
TOMOSHIGE HASHISHITA
+
 
+
ART DIRECTOR
+
MASAHIRO KAWAGUCHI
+
 
+
PROGRAMING
+
PAX SOFTNICA
+
 
+
1989 VAP</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>SD Gundam Gaiden: Knight Gundam Monogatari 3: Densetsu no Kishi Dan (FC)
+
STAFF
+
 
+
PLANNING
+
BANNAI BENTA
+
 
+
PRODUCER
+
NORIO TAKAHASHI
+
TOSHIHIRO SUZUKI
+
  
 
DIRECTOR
 
DIRECTOR
SHINSAKU SHIMADA
+
MASAHIRO AKISHINO
  
COORDINATOR
+
© A.PS. • J-FORCE
OHMI YARI YARI
+
© ZAMUSE 1994
NAKAPEE
+
  
DESIGNER
+
Source: https://youtu.be/tirse2v3KTk?t=5320
TAZZY
+
</pre>
TAKEKIN CHANG
+
MASA TAKAHASHI
+
SHINSAKAU SHIMADA
+
  
PROGRAMMER
+
<pre>Pochi tto Nyaa (PS2)
HIBIKI 1GO
+
Pochi tto Nyaa - Staff
  
SOUND
+
Producer
KIDOHIN
+
Moo Niitani
Go Takano (TAKANO)
+
Tsuyoshi Matsuoka
WAKKA DAKE
+
  
ASSISTANT DESIGNER
+
Character Designer
SHOKO ARAI
+
Ichi
PINBACK
+
Moo Nya-
KIN CHANG
+
JYUNANASAI
+
  
SPECIAL THANKS
+
Instruction
TAKASHI SHOJI
+
Tadayuki Kashima
TOSHINOBU OHKUBO
+
NARUO UCHIDA
+
TAKEO ISOGAI
+
MAMI FURUTA
+
HIROTAKA WATANABE
+
TAKASHI AOYAMA
+
KNIGHT SUZUKI</pre>
+
  
<pre>Super 3D Baseball/Super Bases Loaded 2 (SFC/SNES)
+
Sound Produce
STAFF
+
Katsumi Tanaka
  
PLANNING
+
Sound Direction and Design
KUJAKU
+
Kou Hayashi (Oak-Sun Sound Design)
  
MAIN PROGRAMMER
+
Composer
GERUSHI
+
Katsumi Tanaka
 +
Daisuke Nagata (Oak-Sun Sound Design)
 +
Kou Hayashi (Oak-Sun Sound Design)
  
SUB PROGRAMMER
+
Voice Actor
YONE P
+
Moo Nya-tani
PSG
+
Kemi
  
OBJ DESIGNER
+
Development Cooperation
YOUSEIOU
+
Oak-Sun Sound Design
HINORURU
+
 
+
BG DESIGNER
+
SHIN
+
SHIMAKUMA
+
N.Y
+
 
+
COMPOSER
+
CMS Takeshi (CMS)
+
 
+
SUPER VISER
+
TAKE P
+
 
+
SUPPORTER
+
TOSHIMI
+
8TA
+
 
+
DEBUG
+
BUG HUNTER
+
RICHO
+
 
+
COORDINATOR
+
SAHE CHAN
+
 
+
PRESENTED BY
+
JALECO</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>USA Ice Hockey/Pro Sport Hockey (SFC/SNES)
+
PROGRAMMER
+
PAPA Y
+
HACCHAN
+
CBR P
+
AXE
+
 
+
COMPOSER
+
CMS TAKESHI
+
 
+
DESIGNER
+
EN.
+
KOHKI M
+
SHIMAKUMA U
+
SHINNO N
+
SWIMMER T
+
 
+
SPECIAL THANKS
+
KITANO
+
OHTA
+
TAKE 1
+
OTASUKEMAN
+
TECCHAN
+
CF KUMI
+
 
+
COORDINATOR
+
EN.
+
KUJILYAKU</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Tama and Friends: 3 Choume o Bake Panic!! (GB)
+
 
+
Producer
+
Kenji Kaneko
+
 
+
Director
+
Hiroshi Muto
+
 
+
Game Designer
+
Miyayoshi
+
 
+
Graphic Designer
+
Miyayoshi
+
Simo P
+
M Okagaki
+
 
+
Programmer
+
T Kozumi
+
Mami-chan
+
 
+
Music Composer
+
J Saitou
+
  
 
Special Thanks
 
Special Thanks
Tomo32 M
+
Kawamura (Aimai)
Syu-Bou
+
MSY
Shirahata
+
Nyo-Nyo
Y Mura
+
N-Utamaro
U-Ki
+
Yuri
So-Man</pre>
+
Fujisan
 +
Masaya Kanda
 +
Akiya Yamakuro
 +
PGTI
 +
Vilbel
 +
Junichi Kitamura
 +
Yoshito Tezuka
 +
Nai
 +
and.....you.
  
<pre>G-LOC: Air Battle (GG)
+
Pochi tto Nyaa - Consumer Ver.
 
+
Planner
+
Jun Izy
+
 
+
Coded by
+
Amira. T
+
Enda. D
+
Yuichi. M
+
 
+
Design
+
HFHFHF
+
 
+
Sound
+
Tarnya
+
 
+
Advice
+
K. Tany
+
 
+
Director
+
Hiroshi Asou (Asohy)</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Poseidon Wars 3-D (SMS)
+
 
+
Planner, Coordinator
+
14 the Alive
+
  
 
Programmer
 
Programmer
Aripy
+
Keigo Makimoto (Fupac)
Idolist-Sho
+
Atsushi Yamaguchi (Fupac)
  
Graphic Designer
+
Graphic Editor
Kaz the Werewolf
+
Masanori Sakurai (Fupac)
Ichiemon
+
Kousuke Watanabe (Fupac)
La-Rie
+
  
Sound Coordinator
+
Promotion - Bandai Co., Ltd.
Tokuhiko Uwabo (Bo)
+
Yoshimi Sawada
 +
Fuyuki Nishizawa
 +
Rio Nakata
 +
Minoru Tanaka
 +
Masaki Hoshiai
 +
Katsunori Kubo
 +
Takeshi Kurosawa
 +
Yoko Yatsuzuka
  
Thanks
+
Special Thanks
Gero-P
+
Masahiko Inotani
Stresstless
+
Ryoko Seki
Gen</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Bomberman GB 3 (GB)
+
  
 
Producer
 
Producer
Yoshinori Inoue
+
Rie Mukaiyama (Bandai Co., Ltd.)
  
Director
+
Chief Producer
Riisa Biru
+
Hirotaka Watanabe (Bandai Co., Ltd.)
 +
Hirofumi Inagaki (Bandai Co., Ltd.)
  
Program
+
General Producer
Hiroyuki Arai? (Goodo Arai)
+
Takashi Shoji (Bandai Co., Ltd.)
Yukie Abe
+
Tomoaki Imanishi (Bandai Co., Ltd.)
Takapaa
+
  
Design
+
Executive Producer
Katsuhiro Urabe
+
Shin Unozawa (Bandai Co., Ltd.)
Kouji Katou
+
Sachiko Watanabe
+
  
Character Design
+
Development
Shouji Mizuno
+
Aiky
Naoto Yoshimi
+
Bandai Co., Ltd.
Kozue Satou
+
  
Game Design
+
©Aiky 2002, 2004
Hideyuki Kubota
+
www.aiky.biz
  
Supervisor
+
Bandai 2004
Norio Ookubo
+
Made in Japan
  
Sound Producer
+
Thank you for playing.
Keisuke Mitsui
+
  
Music
+
https://youtu.be/1O2iPrjVV_4
Yasuhiko Fukuda
+
</pre>
  
Sound Operator
+
<pre>Bass Rush: ECOGEAR PowerWorm Championship (N64)
Hajime Ohara
+
  
Advisor
+
Executive Producer
Shigeki Fujiwara
+
Tetsuo Akiyama
Tsutomu Komiyama
+
Noriko Tsuruoka
+
  
Kuoriti (?) Control
+
Producer
Riko Asuwa
+
DONGABACHO
 
+
Promotion
+
Yuriko Usada
+
 
+
Manual
+
Haruki Mitani
+
 
+
Special Thanks
+
Denki Mirai-sha
+
Tetsuma Yoshida
+
Uchiopi (HOP?)
+
Jin Banebane! (?)
+
Katsutoshi Satou
+
Naoyuki Kadoi
+
Yasuhiro Nakano
+
 
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10568510</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Hyper Olympic Winter 2000 (GBC)
+
Ending Staff Ranking High Score
+
OBQ
+
MAT
+
KAZ
+
IJA
+
C.S
+
NAO
+
AYA
+
FW
+
H.M
+
TKP
+
HRS
+
KAO
+
TSU
+
  
Speedy Gonzales: Aztec Adventure (GBC)
 
 
Director
 
Director
Kiharu Yoshida
+
Isao Teramachi (I.Teramachi)
Genral Supervisor
+
Hiroaki Higashiya
+
Supervisor
+
Akito Takeuchi
+
Producer
+
Atsushi Naono
+
Executive Project Leader
+
Kimihiko Shiokawa
+
Project Leader
+
Noboru Tagai
+
Project Coordinator
+
Shohei Tada
+
Programmer
+
OZUKA
+
Guraphic Designer
+
Kazuya Kouzu
+
Youko Machida
+
Shinichirou Hayashi
+
Sound Creator
+
Norihiko Togashi
+
Sunsoft Japan
+
Shizuya Furukawa
+
Koichi Uesaka
+
Naomi Sakaguchi
+
Sunsoft America
+
Kenji Yoshioka
+
Kazuko Harman
+
Mary Ice
+
Sunsoft Europe
+
Hardy Fujiwara
+
Anthony Bray
+
Nicky Thompson
+
Werner Bros. Interactive Entertainment
+
Vice President
+
Michael Harkavy
+
Director
+
Rob Sebastian
+
Manager
+
Aaron Endo
+
Product Manager
+
Heibi Behrendt
+
Producer
+
Brett Skogen
+
Marketing Manager
+
Scott Johnson
+
Looney Tunes Artists
+
Peter Tumminello
+
Allen Helbig
+
Creative Director
+
Charles Carney
+
Special Thanks
+
........
+
http://www.dailymotion.com/video/xaxbe6_gbc-speedy-gonzales-in-30-17-50-by_videogames
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Art Director
Zen Nihon Pro Wres Fight da Pon! (SFC)
+
T.MATSUURA
Planning Draft (企画原案)
+
Akira Ishizuka (石塚 輝)
+
Character Design/ (キャラクターデザイン/脚本)
+
Toshiaki Kaname (要 敏明)
+
Program (プログラム)
+
Kanayan (カナヤン(^_^)/)
+
Ryou Wasaki (和崎 良)
+
Graphic (グラフィック)
+
Takuboku (たくぼく)
+
Shinichi Nitta (新田 真一)
+
Tsukasa Yone (よね つかさ)
+
Music (音楽)
+
Iku Mizutani (水谷 郁)
+
S_CASE
+
Kinuyo Yamashita (山下 絹代)
+
Hawaiian Supervisor (ハワイアン監修)
+
Minoo Shibuya (渋谷 実夫 (メサイヤ事業部長))
+
Promotion (プロモーション)
+
Toshiyuki Komori (小森 俊幸)
+
Kouichirou Terada (寺田 浩一郎)
+
Hiroaki Satou (佐藤 弘明)
+
Tomoya Katagiri (片桐 朋也)
+
Manual (マニュアル)
+
Norihiko Iwamoto (岩本 紀彦)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Hisaya Yabusaki (薮崎 久也)
+
Kyousa Shindou (新藤"五郎"恭佐)
+
Supervisor (監督)
+
Akira Ishizuka (石塚 輝)
+
COPYRIGHT
+
1994(株)ジャイアントサービス
+
1994(株)全日本プレレスリング(株)
+
1994 NCS(株)
+
  
 
Mitsume ga Tooru (MSX2)
 
 
Program
 
Program
Kazuhiko Ishihara
+
HIDEKI KANREKI
Tatsuya Ando
+
SSIN
Character Design
+
TOSHIHIKO MOMOI(DIGITAL WARE)
Yuji Sobue
+
KEIJI OTAKI(DIGITAL WARE)
Takehiro Yoshida
+
SATOSHI SHIINA(DIGITAL WARE)
Kyoko Hamasaki
+
Sound Program
+
Takaya Nakamura
+
Sound Creater
+
Mamoru Ishimoda
+
Planner
+
Takehiro Yoshida
+
Special Thanks
+
Keiko Izumi
+
Naoki Watanabe
+
Toshiyasu Miyabe
+
Promoter
+
Shigeru Okamoto
+
Kayoko Hirai
+
Management
+
Kensho Yoshida
+
Takashi Matsumoto
+
Dedicated to the Memory of Late
+
Mr. Osamu Tezuka
+
  
 +
Fish Design
 +
RUSH MIYAZAKI
  
Touhou Kenbunroku (FC)
+
Lure Design
Manager
+
RUSH MIYAZAKI
Atsushi Okazaki? (Kouchi no Nushi)
+
Kyo.ko SAN*
Navigator
+
PIYOKICHI
Kou Ohhira? (Kouchan)
+
Program
+
Captain Tsubohachi
+
Help
+
Gege Pyu
+
Designer
+
Sukekiyo
+
Music
+
Hana Yamucha
+
Sound Effect
+
Nobita
+
Planning & Scenario 0.1.2.5
+
Ultra Kanshai
+
Scenario 3.4
+
Kouhei Moriwaki? (Konan)
+
Presented by
+
Natsume
+
  
 +
Human Design
 +
E.A_yasu
  
Idol Hakkenden (FC)
+
Field Design
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
T.MATSUURA
Ultra Kansai (ウルトラ かんさい)
+
Kyo.ko SAN*
Kiyohiro Sada (KYOHEI SADA)
+
PIYOKICHI
Original Bill, Scenario (げんあん・シナリオ)
+
Naohiko Andou (アンドウ・オニギリ・ナオヒコ)
+
Scenario Corpration (シナリオきょうりょく)
+
Hatahiko-sama (はたひこさま)
+
Kouhei Moriwaki (もりわき こうへいか)
+
Program (プログラム)
+
Kou Ohhira (うたげセット おおひら)
+
Captain Tsubohachi (キャプテン つぼはち)
+
Satoshi Yoshikawa? (よゆうの よっちゃん)
+
Character Design (キャラクター・デザイン)
+
Yutaka Kondou (こんどうざえもんのすけゆたかまる)
+
Music (おんがく)
+
Kiyohiro Sada (KYOHEI SADA)
+
Tomoo Misato (TOMOO PSG MISATO)
+
Words Corpration (さくしきょうりょく)
+
Minoru Kawasaki (リバートップ/かわさき みのる)
+
Idea Corpration (アイデアきょうりょく)
+
Hidaka Tomokichi (NAMECO SOUP)
+
Kazuu Takizawa (カズーたきざわ)
+
Studio Hard Staff (スタジオ・ハード・スタッフ)
+
Takashi Matsumoto? (セザール・まつもと)
+
Undead Katsuta (アンデッド・かつた)
+
Ebina Fuminosukii (エビナ・フミノスキー)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
+
Forma Ohayashi (FROMA おはやし)
+
GRIFFIN
+
Shigeru Okamoto (ロッキー おかもと)
+
Puripuri-kun Kawaguchi (プリプリくん かわぐち)
+
Shunji Ohminami (おおみなみ五だん)
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Menu Design
DX Jinsei Game 4 (PS)
+
T.MATSUURA
Voice Actors (声の出演)
+
E.A_yasu
天使くん役
+
桃山 愛
+
悪魔くん役
+
高城みどり
+
マコちゃん役
+
季園 知依
+
その他わき役
+
石塚 敦
+
STAFF
+
Scenior Exective Producer (シニアエグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
+
Hirohisa Satou (佐藤 愛太)
+
Executive Producer (シニエグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
+
Nobuyuki Okude (奥出 信行)
+
Kouzou Itagaki (板垣 耕三)
+
Main Character Design (メインキャラクターデザイン)
+
KSW
+
Development Staff (開発スタッフ)
+
Planning (企画)
+
Atsushi Ishizuka (石塚 敦)
+
Planning Assist (企画補佐)
+
Takashi Marutsuji (丸辻 隆司)
+
Mitsuyasu Miura (三浦 満泰)
+
Kazutaka Komiya (小宮 和孝)
+
Program (プログラム)
+
Minoru Kameoka (亀岡 稔)
+
Kentarou Suzuki (鈴木 健太郎)
+
Takeharu Matsuno (松野 武春)
+
Atsushi Ishizuka (石塚 敦)
+
2D Graphic (2Dグラフィック)
+
Kouji Fukubayashi (福林 浩二)
+
Kazuhiko Kitajima (北島 和彦)
+
Atsushi Ishizuka (石塚 敦)
+
Sound (サウンド)
+
Pure Sound (ピュアサウンド)
+
Marketing Staff (マーケティング スタッフ)
+
Masahiro Iwasaki (岩崎 正浩)
+
Takao Satou (佐藤隆雄)
+
(太左 剛太郎)
+
Sales Staff (セールス スタッフ)
+
Atsushi Matsumoto (松本 篤)
+
Hiroshi Yamazaki (山崎 弘)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Tsuyoshi Ikegami (池上 剛史)
+
Akihiko Kimura (木村 昭彦)
+
Norihiro Hayasaka (早坂 憲洋)
+
Mari Suzuki (鈴木 麻理)
+
VR1 (株式会社VR1)
+
Akihiro Arahori (荒堀 明弘)
+
Pole to Win (ポールトゥウィン)
+
Art Work Design (アートワークデザイン)
+
Intac (株式会社インタック)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Shunichi Ohkusa (大草 俊一)
+
TAKARA CO.,LTD.
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4519414
+
 
+
 
+
Jinsei Game 64 (N64)
+
Scenior Executive Producer (シニア エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
+
Hirohisa Satou (佐藤 愛太)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
+
Masahiro Morikawa (もりかわ まさひろ)
+
Toru Tanaka (たなか とおる)
+
Main Character (メイン キャラクター)
+
Kim Sherbet
+
Production Staff (せいさく スタッフ)
+
General Producer (なんでもや)
+
Atsushi Ishizuka (いしづか あつし)
+
Planning Assist (きかくほじょ)
+
Takashi Marutsuji (まるつじ たかし)
+
Seiichi Gojou (ごじょう せいいち)
+
Main Program (メイン プログラム)
+
Masafumi Yoshihara (よしはら まさふみ)
+
3D Program (3Dプログラム)
+
Minoru Kameoka (かめおか みのる)
+
Mini Game Program (ミニゲームプログラム)
+
Kentarou Suzuki (すずき けんたろう)
+
Main Graphic (メイングラフィック)
+
Norio Kasahara (かさはら のりお)
+
3D Graphic (3Dグラフィック)
+
Shinichi Akimoto (あきもと しんいち)
+
2D Graphic (2D Graphic)
+
Kouji Fukubayashi (ふくばやし コウジ)
+
Sound (サウンド)
+
Ippei Okada (おかだ いっぺい)
+
etc... (ほかたすう)
+
Marketing Produer (マーケティング プロデューサー)
+
Toshihiro Morioka (もりおか としひろ)
+
Marketing Staff (マーケティング スタッフ)
+
Masahiro Iwasaki (いわさき まさひろ)
+
Katsuya Torihama (とりはま かつや)
+
Noriaki Hirose (ひろせ のりあき)
+
Sales Staff (セールス スタッフ)
+
Satoshi Kumada (くまだ さとし)
+
Hiroshi yamazaki (やまざき ひろし)
+
Tatsuya Taura (たうら たつや)
+
Tetsuya Iida (いいだ てつや)
+
Takao Satou (さとう たかお)
+
Publicity (せんでん たんとう)
+
Masaru Aoki (あおき まさる)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Shunichi Ohkusa (おおくさ しゅんいち)
+
Takeshi Ikenoue (いけのうえ たけし)
+
Norihiro Hayasaka (はやさか のりひろ)
+
Toshihiko Ikezawa (いけざわ としひこ)
+
Hirofumi Kasakawa (かさかわ ひろふみ)
+
Fumihiko Ozawa (おざわ ふみひこ)
+
Tsuyoshi Igarashi (いがらし つよし)
+
Mutsumi Nakamura (なかむら むつみ)
+
Pole to Win (ポールトゥウィン)
+
Rise? (ライズ)
+
STFProject
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Naoyuki Takada (たかだ なおゆき)
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7445851
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Argos no Juujiken (SMS)
+
 
+
Program
+
Beginning Futaba
+
Exp 214B
+
 
+
Design
+
Kigimunar Gadumure
+
Albert Hammer
+
  
 
Sound
 
Sound
Mikio Saitou (Heavy Metal S)
+
CUBE
Strong Shima</pre>
+
  
<pre>Lodoss Tou Senki (SFC)
+
Public Relation
 +
Miura
 +
Osamu Matsuo(SHUBI CO.,LTD.)
  
Original Writer
+
PowerWorm Supervisor
Hitoshi Yasuda
+
Takayoshi Orimoto(ECOGEAR Staff)
Ryo Mizuno
+
  
Game Design
+
Junichi Sekiguchi(ECOGEAR Staff)
Hiroshi Takayama
+
Kenji Tanaka(ECOGEAR Staff)
  
Graphics & Programming by Thinking Rabbit
+
Takeshi Nakamura
 +
  (ECOGEAR Staff Section Chief)
  
Main Programming
+
Fishing point cooperation
Yoshihiro Kashimoto
+
Yasuyuki Oosuga
  
Dungeon Programming
+
Takashi Morita
Hiroto Nakamura
+
  
Battle Programming
+
Munehiko Kobayashi(SEIKA CORPORATION)
Kineo Inoue
+
  
Chief Graphics
+
Special Thanks to
Satoshi Inokuchi
+
QUWA
 +
TERUTERU
 +
Water Varer
 +
SAWA.SAWA.100%
 +
Kaccio 2000
 +
SADAKICHI
 +
Princess*Ricardpon
 +
NTSC-STAFF
  
Graphics
+
and..
Minori Kobayashi
+
ALL VISCO STAFF
Naomi Sanada
+
Akiko Tsutsumi
+
Kaori Takada
+
Ken Ishihara
+
  
Face Graphic
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cV8r7z5b1OQ</pre>
Unit Co., Ltd.
+
Gonzo Inc.
+
  
Sound by Blue Moon
+
<pre>Air Boarder 64 (N64)
Yoshikatsu Sakai
+
Kyoko Sakai
+
 
+
Package Illustration
+
Nobuteru Yuki
+
 
+
Art Work
+
Studio Wow!
+
 
+
Publicity
+
Joichi Mizuno
+
Yohsuke Nishizawa
+
 
+
Special Thanks
+
POW Co., Ltd.
+
Hirokazu Hiraiwa
+
Cue
+
Metem
+
Hajime Kusajima
+
Group SNE
+
Shigeki Yamaoka
+
and you
+
  
 
Director
 
Director
Kouta Hosoda
+
Masashi Haraki
  
Producer
+
Game Main Program
Toshi Fujioka
+
Tohru Takamatsu
Yasuki Shino
+
Hiroyuki Imabayashi
+
  
Executive Producer
+
System & Menu Program
Tuguhiko Kadokawa
+
Kazunori Mimori
  
Copyright
+
Visual Director
Group SNE
+
Keisuke Sasaki
MAC Hummingbird Soft
+
Marubeni Corporation
+
Kadokawa Shoten</pre>
+
  
<pre>Fun Fun Pingu (PS)
+
Course Modeling
 +
Makoto Ishikawa
 +
Tairi Kikuchi
  
Game Production
+
Course Texture Design
CAPS Inc.
+
Mika Kawaguchi
 +
Yoshino Nakamura
  
Director
+
"Green Park" Design
Hisatoku Yamada
+
Kouji Kaneda
  
Game Design
+
"Lecture" Design
Hideyuki Noda
+
Ayako Hongoh
  
Motion&Event Director
+
Course Design Support
Yoshiaki Kadowaki
+
Hidetaka Urushidate
 +
Tadashi Nishikata
 +
Daisuke Morita
 +
Isamu Yamashita
  
Motion&Event
+
Character Modeling
Masashi Takayama
+
Hiromichi Tomita
Mamoru Kushiro
+
Hiroshi Mukouyama
+
  
3D Scene Graphics
+
Character Animation
Takeshi Iwatani
+
Naotsugu Zushi
  
Graphics
+
Menu Design
Ayumi Fujisawa
+
Kouji Kaneda
Tamihiro Hayakawa
+
Masashi Haraki
  
Programmer
+
Graphic Tool Support
Wataru Shuri
+
Hiroyuki Kaneko
Yousuke Miyakoshi
+
Takahiro Ito
+
  
Data Manager
+
Sound Director
Yasuhiro Kaneko
+
SE & Music Composition
 +
Masamichi Yamazaki
  
Sound Programming
+
Music Composition
Hisatoku Yamada
+
Kenji Hikita
 +
Masafumi Takada
  
Pocket Pingu Produced by
+
Sound Program
C-lab.co.,ltd.
+
Nobuo Fujii
  
Production Management
+
Original Plan
Kouichi Ueda
+
Character Original Design
 +
Takeshi Arakawa
  
Sound Producer
+
Title Logo Original Design
Kimitaka Matsumae
+
Shinji Shinohara
  
Music Composer
+
Debug
Manami Matsumae
+
Ryouta Motegi
 +
Akira Kamei
 +
Tsukasa Motegi
 +
Junichi Takamori
 +
Naoto Kuge
 +
Mitsuo Sugiura
  
Ending Song
+
Sales
Ai Wa PikaPika
+
Hiroaki Togawa
song by Kazuhiko Kato
+
Ayako Murooka
(Kazuhiko Kato-Yoshiko Miura)
+
Takahiro Sano
 +
Takeshi Abe
 +
Motohiko Hirose
 +
Tomio Takano
 +
Junichi Tagui
  
softwaremanual&package management
+
Publishing
Tamami Shinpo **
+
Kazuyuki Kumagai
 +
Yasumasa Katayose
 +
Masaru Shimamura
 +
Miyako Satoh
 +
Satoru Endoh
 +
Daisuke Kawaguchi
 +
Aki Shimada
  
softwaremanual design
+
Special Thanks
Koji Matsuhashi (SMC)
+
Kenji Nii
Eiko Hara (bishop)
+
Takeshi Aikoh
Prospec Inc.
+
Noriko Koseki
 +
Aki Takami
 +
Jim Wornell (Nintendo of America)
  
Special Package Coordination
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rGLEpdJLVPA</pre>
Yukari Kaya *
+
  
Special Thanks to
+
<pre>SD Kidou Senshi Gundam 2 (SFC)
PINGU
+
PINGU B.V. in Amsterdam
+
and
+
specialists at the PINGU Filmstudio
+
Sony Creative Products Inc.PINGU-TEAM
+
SPE - Visual Works Inc.PINGU-TEAM
+
Smile Company ltd.
+
Kenji Mizuochi
+
Atsushi Ohtsu
+
Manual of Errors Artists
+
Haruko Miyake
+
 
+
Test Players
+
Haruyuki Ohashi **
+
Teruo Niibori **
+
Masayoshi Wakuoka **
+
Catz Pawz
+
 
+
PINGU Promotion Team
+
Shinichi Kondo *
+
Atsuya Iwasaki *
+
 
+
Approval Liaison
+
Yoko Miwa *
+
 
+
Promotion and Marketing
+
Misako Shirasaki **
+
Hideki Mochizuki **
+
Kenichi Naito **
+
Akira Maruta **
+
 
+
Project Supervisor
+
Takeshi Ochi *
+
Keiko Takahashi *
+
Yuji Sugaya *
+
 
+
Creative Director
+
Keiko Yamanaka *
+
  
Executive Producers
+
(cast omitted)
Hiroshi Goto **
+
Masato Sato *
+
Yutaka Hoshina **
+
  
 
Producer
 
Producer
Akira Sudo **
+
Shigenori~Sunny~Sasaki
 
+
*Sony Creative Products Inc.
+
**Sony Music Entertainment(Japan)Inc.</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Ring Rage (GB)
+
 
+
Game Planner
+
Ikechan
+
 
+
Program
+
Yasuichi
+
Namakura Ken
+
 
+
Object Design
+
Osshiy
+
 
+
Back Ground Design
+
Ikechan
+
 
+
Font Design
+
Yasuichi
+
 
+
Sound
+
D. Ando
+
 
+
and you</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Puyo Puyo (FC)
+
 
+
Produce
+
Moo Niitani
+
  
 
Director
 
Director
Masanobu Tsukamoto
+
Yasuto~Tenshu~TR
  
Program
+
Main Programmer
Mitsugi
+
Kawabataro
  
Rom Program
+
Event Programmer
Jemini
+
Chen Tu
  
Graphics
+
VS Mode Programmer
Sonchoh Sawa
+
Michinori Fukushima (Fuku)
  
Logo
+
Background Designer
Janus
+
Ohtsuki Teikoku
 +
Tamiyan
 +
Te-chan
  
Music
+
Character Designer
A Nagao
+
Kurodaya 3go
M Harada
+
Mats
+
  
Thanks
+
Special Graphic Designer
Compile Staff</pre>
+
Tako2
  
<pre>
+
Sound Supervisor
Seifuku Densetsu: Pretty Fighter X (SS)
+
Yuki Sabakuma
CREDIT
+
  ~Studio Kumataro~
Excutive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
Takayuki Kamikura (神蔵 孝之)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Shouichi Iida (飯田 祥一)
+
Supervisor (スーパーバイザー)
+
Nariharu Tashiro (田代 成治)
+
Shuuhei Iida (飯田 就平)
+
Director (ディレクター) Atsushi Ohsuga (大須賀 篤)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Hideyuki Kashimura (樫村 英之)
+
Takashi Matsuda (松田 隆)
+
Masahiro Uramoto (浦本 昌宏)
+
Kouichirou Sakurai (桜井 甲一郎)
+
Ichirou Honma (本間 一郎)
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
+
Yasuichi (やすいち)
+
Youichi Sogi (曽木 洋一)
+
Misako Kamewada (亀和田 美砂子)
+
Edit (エディット) CHAM!
+
Kage (影)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
HayazouFX (ハヤゾーFX)
+
Graphic Designer (グラフィックデザイナー)
+
HELLOWEEN
+
QZ
+
Toshihiko Kodama (児玉 敏彦)
+
Sound (サウンド) Fumito Tamayama (玉山 文人)
+
Kagehiko? Mori (森 影彦)
+
Hiroshi Tabata (田畑 浩志)
+
Production, Planning (制作・企画)
+
Imagineer (イマジニア株式会社)
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Composer
Fist (PS)
+
Hi-Tech-Icchy
Voice Actors (声の出演)
+
Pro-Mars
桃山 愛 大谷 育江
+
マリア・クリステル 井上 喜久子
+
刻風 田中 敦子
+
土月 真澄 岡村 明美
+
バニー・メイ 国府田マリ子
+
青木 マリン 氷上 恭子
+
アーツ 石田 彰
+
アンディ 星野 充昭
+
  
Program (プログラム) Wataru Shuuri (修理 亘)
+
Special Thanks
Hiroshi Yamazaki (山崎 浩志)
+
Command Sato
Direction (演出) Yasutomi Kuwabara (桑原 康臣)
+
Ussimar Ushimura
Graphic (グラフィック) Masaya Kusunose (楠瀬 雅也)
+
Toshiya Yamashita
Naoto Nakazawa (中沢 直人)
+
Utsunomiya Gahaku
Makoto Sonoda (薗田 誠)
+
Inagaki Kotobuki
Tetsutsugu? Nakamura (中村 鉄嗣)
+
George Yuno
Tarumizuno Ken? (垂水野 拳)
+
Shirideka Haraguchi
Movie (ムービー) OMI
+
Toshihiro~Suzy~Suzuki
キャラクターデザイン 池田 裕治
+
Anbiru Seijin
作画監督 YUHJI IKEDA
+
  ~B-Club~
原画 池田 裕治
+
Josephine Yamamoto
色彩設計 YOSHIE
+
Kado P
色指定 MURAKAMI
+
Sagojo Toshinaga
動画 福井 明博
+
Fusion-Hayakawa
吉村 涼子
+
金子 利恵
+
関根 正樹
+
小杉 敬二
+
平井 孝明
+
仕上 富畑 貴史
+
森嶌 一美
+
沢田 直之
+
滝口 利佳
+
竹内 淳
+
村田 知嘉子
+
制作担当 関口 重晴
+
制作進行 三上 鉄男
+
アニメーションコーディネーター
+
本宮 茂
+
アニメーション制作 (株) マジックバス
+
Planning (企画) Manami Kuroda (黒田 愛美)
+
Character Original Bill (キャラクター原案)
+
Imazeki (イマゼキ)
+
Model  (モデル作成) Takashi Irago (五十子 孝史)
+
Sound (サウンド) Fumito Tamayama (玉山 文人)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Yomiyasu? Ishizaka (石坂 嘉康 (アートサイド))
+
Hiroshi Tateoka (立岡 博 (オフサイド))
+
Hiroshi Oka (岡 比呂志)
+
Masahiro Uramoto (浦本 昌宏)
+
Atsushi Ohsuga (大須賀 篤)
+
Yoshihiro Ohnogi (大野木 義浩)
+
Naoki Kawamura (川村 直樹)
+
Takashi Yamauchi (山内 貴志)
+
Yuuko Mori (森 祐子)
+
Tananori Hide (英 孝則)
+
Masayoshi Nagai (長井 正吉)
+
Junko Ohhori (大堀 淳子)
+
Atsuki Takeda (武田 厚樹)
+
Kouichi Ueda (上田 耕一)
+
Hideaki Andou (安藤 秀明)
+
Taku Wada (和田 拓)
+
Marketing Director (マーケティングディレクター)
+
Kaichirou Mitsuzawa(光澤 嘉一郎)
+
Advatizing Director (アドバタイジングディレクター)
+
Kouichirou Sakurai (桜井 甲一郎)
+
Tadashi Horikiri (堀切 禎史)
+
Junichi Matsumoto (松本 准一)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Shuuhei Iida (飯田 就平)
+
Director (ディレクター) Ichirou Honma (本間 一郎)
+
Supervisor (スーパーバイザー)
+
Shouichi Iida (飯田 祥一)
+
Nariharu Tashiro (田代 成治)
+
Excutive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
Takayuki Kamikura (神蔵 孝之)
+
Production (制作) Imagineer (イマジニア株式会社)
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OcdhD3LGhtw</pre>
Alshark (MCD)
+
「メガCD アルシャーク」 開発スタッフ
+
Production (制作) Takeo kasahara (笠原壮夫)
+
Exective Producer (エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー)
+
Hiroyuki Suzuki (鈴木博之)
+
Original Work, (原作・脚本)
+
Atsushi Ii (飯 淳)
+
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
+
Akihiro Kimura (木村明広)
+
Original Program (オリジナル・プログラム)
+
Right Stuff (株式会社ライトスタッフ)
+
Music Composer (ミュージック・コンポーザー)
+
Tenpei Satou (佐藤天平)
+
(オリジナルサウンドトラック盤)
+
Porydoll (ポリドール株式会社)
+
CAST
+
シオン・アスマーン 緑川 光
+
ショーコ・ペンローズ 田畑奈穂美
+
スクラップ・ジョー 銀河万丈
+
ウェルダ・ミュレッツ 鶴 ひろみ
+
カル 矢島晶子
+
デューク・ギーデル 小杉十郎太
+
ルシア・アスマーン 井上喜久子
+
マモン・ペンローズ 沢木郁也
+
ノベル・サリバン 関 俊彦
+
ガドモス・バイデン 飯塚昭三
+
ララウェル・ドリアン 高島雅羅
+
ジャグマ・ドリアン 大塚明夫
+
  
Program Staff (プログラム・スタッフ)
+
<pre>Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Pool of Radiance (PC-98)
System (システム)
+
Nobuyuki Umebayshi (梅林信之)
+
Field (フィールド)
+
Keisuke Iwakura (岩倉啓祐)
+
Animation (アニメーション)
+
Hisahiko Fukuoka (福岡久彦)
+
SE Haruhiko Kuroiwa (黒岩東彦)
+
Graphics (グラフィックス)
+
Yasuyuki Satou (佐藤 康之)
+
Office K Co.,LTD.
+
Atsushi? Takahashi (高橋 淳)
+
Hidetoshi Komiyama (小宮山英俊9
+
CRC Research Institute (株式会社CRC総合研究所)
+
Animaton Staff (アニメーション制作スタッフ)
+
アニメーション演出・作画監督
+
島崎克美
+
原画 保田康治
+
叶内孝行
+
島崎克美
+
動画協力 株式会社 J.C.STAFF
+
オープニング 島崎克美
+
オーディオ演出 田中英行
+
効果 今野康之
+
ミキサー 小原吉男
+
録音スタジオ タバック
+
音響制作 株式会社AUDIO・タナカ
+
  
Special Thanks to 湯川トーベン
+
(Opening credits; PC-98 staff only)
柳沢二三男
+
向山テツ
+
  
パフ
+
GAME CONVERTED BY PONYCANYON SPECIAL PROJECTS
 +
VERSION1.2
  
武田和豊
+
PONYCANYON INC.
 +
Kunihiko Kagawa
 +
Masuko Mori
  
KEYSTONE STUDIO
+
GROUP SNE
 +
Hitoshi Yasuda
 +
Miyuki Kiyomatsu
 +
Masayuki Kurinaga
  
ADファクター
+
S.R.S.
Director (ディレクター)
+
Seishi Yokota
Yasuaki Zushi (図司安明)
+
Nobuaki Umebayashi (梅林信之)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Hiroki Horio (堀尾裕樹)
+
Hajime Nakamura (中村 一)
+
Production Coopration (制作協力)
+
Right Stuff (株式会社ライトスタッフ)
+
Production (制作)
+
CRC Research Institute (株式会社CRC総合研究所)
+
Presented by (制作・著作)
+
Sandstorm(Porydoll) (サンドストーム(ポリドール株式会社))
+
(C)1992 RIGHT STUFF
+
(C)1993 Polydor K.K
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Marionette Co.,Ltd.
Hokuto no Ken: Seikimatsu Kyuuseishu Densetsu (PS)
+
Yoshiaki Sakaguchi
スタッフ
+
Hikonori Suzuki</pre>
Exective Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
Shin Unozawa (鵜之澤伸)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Tomoaki Imanishi (今西智明)
+
Daisuke Uchiyama (内山大輔)
+
Director (ディレクター)
+
Mitsuo Matsumoto (松本光男)
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
+
Hisayasu Satou (宮部寿保)
+
Hirohisa Ohta (大田博久)
+
Seiji Noda (野田誠治)
+
Kazuhito Yamada (山田一人)
+
Designer (デザイナー) Toshikazu Taniguchi (谷口俊一)
+
Kunio Suzuki (鈴木邦夫)
+
Takashi Shinpo (新保 孝)
+
Yuu? Inagaki (稲垣 裕)
+
Sound (サウンド) Hiroyuki Iwatsuki (岩月博之)
+
Sound Producer (音響プロデューサー)
+
Toshihiko Arisako (有迫俊彦)
+
Sound Supervisor (音響監督)
+
Atsutoshi Umezawa (梅沢淳稔)
+
Recording (録音) Yasuo Tachibana (立花康夫)
+
Recording Assistant (録音助手)
+
Mitsuharu Itou (伊東光晴)
+
Recording Studio (録音スタジオ)
+
TAVAC (タバック)
+
Casting (キャスティング)
+
Aoni Production (青二プロダクション)
+
Main Visual (メインビジュアル)
+
Junichi Hayama (羽山淳一)
+
Marketing (マーケティング)
+
Toshiyuki Hasegawa (長谷川利之)
+
Kouji Senkawa (千川耕治)
+
Hirotaka Watanabe (渡辺浩孝)
+
Shouto Utsunomiya (宇都宮将人)
+
Fuyuki Nishizawa (西澤冬樹)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Kou Aoyama (青山 高)
+
Toshihiro Suzuki (鈴木敏弘)
+
Hirofumi Inagaki (稲垣浩文)
+
Ryouya Tanaka (田中良也)
+
Yuusuke Sasaki (佐々木夕介)
+
Takayuki Shindou (新藤貴行)
+
Atsushi Hashida (橋田 厚)
+
Kengo Wakita (脇田健吾)
+
Kazutaka Sawatari (佐渡和隆)
+
Takuo Takahashi (高橋卓生)
+
Natsume-Nagoya (名古屋ナツメ有限会社)
+
BANDAI
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
<pre>Dodonpachi Resurrection (iOS)
LaPlace no Ma (PCE SCD)
+
<STAFF>
Original Work (原作) Hitoshi Yasuda (安田 均(グループSNE))
+
(脚本) Kaeko Shimomura (下村 家恵子 (グループSNE))
+
Direction (監督・演出・進行) Hiroshi Sano (佐野 寛)
+
CAST
+
草壁健一郎 塩沢 兼人
+
ベネティクト 佐藤 正治
+
アレックス 田中 和実
+
モーガン 山崎 和佳菜
+
ラモント 田中 亮一
+
ビンセント 小林 通孝
+
オーガスト 平野 正人
+
ゴードン 小林 俊夫
+
老人 あずさ 欣平
+
酒場の親父 矢田 耕治
+
王女カサンドラ 萩森 侚子
+
エイミー 嶋方 淳子
+
皇帝ラプラス ナレーション
+
天本 英世
+
協力 青二プロダクション
+
Photography, Edit, Tech (撮影・編集・技術)
+
Hiroshi Haruna (春名 弘)
+
Yuu? matsui (松井 裕)
+
Shinji Akagawa (赤川 紳史)
+
Ryuuichi Itou (伊藤 竜一)
+
Masaaki  Ikuyama (生山 正明)
+
Kunihiro Yamada (山田 国広)
+
Picture Supervisor (作画監督)
+
Takeshi Onozaki (小野崎 武)
+
Visual Supervisor (美術監督)
+
Yoshiyuki Ashida (芦田 純之)
+
BG (背景) Yoshiyuki Ashida (芦田 純之)
+
Akihiko Ishizaka (石坂 明彦)
+
Takeshi Onozaki (小野崎 武)
+
Hiroko Kanzaki (神埼 ひろこ)
+
Kiyoshi Suyama (須山 潔)
+
Satoru Tai (田井 悟)
+
Toshiaki Tamura (田村 季章)
+
Masami Yamagishi (山岸 正美)
+
Movie (動画) Akihiko Ishizaka (石坂 明彦)
+
Takashi Ohta (太田 隆)
+
Mitsuo Terao (寺尾 光夫)
+
Takashi Namiki (並木 崇)
+
Masami Yamagishi (山岸 正美)
+
Monster Design (モンスターデザイン)
+
Akihiko Ishizaka (石坂 明彦)
+
Takashi Ohta (太田 隆)
+
Mitsuo Terao (寺尾 光夫)
+
Takashi Namiki (並木 崇)
+
Sound (音響効果) HELP
+
Coopration (協力) Real? ((株)リアル)
+
Hiroshi Yamammoto (山本 弘(グループSNE))
+
Shinobu Murakawa (村川 忍(グループSNE))
+
Kazuhiro Takeshima (竹嶋 一博)
+
Tetsuya Nakazawa (中沢 哲也)
+
Atsushi? Takahashi (高橋 淳)
+
Kenji Yamashita (山下 研史)
+
Shinya Takahashi (高橋 信哉)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Kazunori Iida (飯田 和憲)
+
Production (製作) Human (ヒューマンクリエイティブグループ)
+
ラプラスの魔 (C)グループSNE
+
(C)(株)エム・エム・シー
+
ハミングバードソフト
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
 
Super Chinese World (SFC)
 
Director (ディレクター) Yumenosuke (ゆめのすけ)
 
Scenario (シナリオ) Kentarou Satou (さとう けんたろう)
 
Scenario Assistant (シナリオアシスタント)
 
Masami Akemine (あけみね まさみ)
 
Program (プログラム) Akira Tachibana (たちばな あきら)
 
Assistant Program (アシスタントプログラム)
 
Yuzuru Nanbara (なんばら ゆずる)
 
Kazuya Kitajou (きたじょう かずや)
 
Graphic Design (グラフィックデザイン)
 
Takumi Higashi (ひがし たくみ)
 
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 
Tsukasa Shiina (しいな つかさ)
 
Hitomi Kawahara (かわはら ひとみ)
 
Keiko Mashiba (ましば けいこ)
 
Music (ミュージック) Miyabi Eiji (みやび えいじ)
 
Sound Effect (サウンドエフェクト)
 
Inui Masamune (いぬい まさむね)
 
Sound Program (サウンドプログラム)
 
David E Yamamoto (DAVID E やまもと)
 
Produce (プロデュース) Akademia Yumenosuke (あかでみあ ゆめのすけ)
 
</pre>
 
  
<pre>
+
PRODUCER
Zakuro no Aji (SFC)
+
Kenichi Takano
Exective Producer (エクゼクティブ プロデューサー)
+
Takayuki Kamikura (神蔵 孝之)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Shouichi Iida (飯田 祥一)
+
Supervisor (スーパーバイザー)
+
Nariharu Tashiro (田代 成治)
+
Shuuhei Iida (飯田 就平)
+
Original Work Scenario (原作 シナリオ)
+
Hijiri Saki (聖 咲奇)
+
Edit (編集) Boss (ボス)
+
Irie Sakura (入江 さくら)
+
Nohara Tencha (野原 点茶)
+
Mai-chan no Toriko Endora Ryuu (舞ちゃんの虜☆ えんどら 龍)
+
The.Kuro (THE・クロ)
+
Photography (撮影) Hidehiko Miura (三浦 英彦)
+
Atsushi? Taguchi (田口 淳)
+
Cast (出演) Yoshihiko Masuda (増田 義彦)
+
Emi Shiratori (白鳥 エミ)
+
Yuri Yamato (大和 ユリ)
+
Eriko Nakamura (中村 絵理子)
+
Boss (ボス)
+
Tahara Match (田原 マッチ)
+
Ranger (レンジャー)
+
Masayoshi Takahashi (高橋 政義)
+
Tamanegi 2Gou (タマネギ2号)
+
  
Keiji Kuniyoshi (クニ吉 敬治)
 
Chief Designer (チーフデザイナー)
 
Rinda (りんだ)
 
Narita Buraian (成田 無頼庵)
 
Art Director (アートディレクター)
 
Tomomi? Sugeda (菅田 具視)
 
Rinda (りんだ)
 
Graphic (グラフィック) Hebiyama Wanio (蛇山 鰐男)
 
Satoru Aida (相原 聡)
 
Rinda (りんだ)
 
Isao? Aoki (青木 功)
 
Silver Wolf (シルバー ウルフ)
 
Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
 
Studio Clips (スタジオ・クリップス)
 
Tatakau Bousan (戦う坊さん)
 
Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
 
Mai-chan no Toriko Endora Ryuu (舞ちゃんの虜☆ えんどら 龍)
 
Enginieer (エンジニア) The.Kuro (THE・クロ)
 
Music (音楽) Pure Sound ((有)ピュアサウンド)
 
Kiyohiro Sada (禎 清広)
 
Minako Adachi (足立 美奈子)
 
Keith? (キース)
 
Hyouko Hayashi (林 兵子)
 
Publicity Staff (パブリシティスタッフ)
 
Kouichirou Sakurai (櫻井 甲一郎)
 
Tadashi Horikiri (堀切 禎史)
 
Sales Staff (セールススタッフ)
 
Kaichirou Yonezawa (米沢 嘉一郎)
 
Assistant Director (アシスタントディレクター)
 
Takashi Matsuda (松田 隆)
 
Hiroshi Oka (岡 比呂志)
 
Ichirou Honma (本間 一郎)
 
Masahiro Uramoto (浦本 昌宏)
 
Junichi Matsumoto (松本 准一)
 
Testing Staff (テスティングスタッフ)
 
Masayoshi Nagai (長井 正吉)
 
Atsuki Takeda (武田 厚樹)
 
Takanori Hide (英 孝則)
 
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 
Yamashita Clinic (山下医院)
 
Hiroaki Kawashima (川島弘明)
 
Seiichi Fujisaki (藤崎 聖一)
 
Director (ディレクター) Atsushi Ohsuga (大須賀 篤)
 
Production, Planning (制作・企画)
 
Imagineer (イマジニア株式会社)
 
</pre>
 
  
 
<pre>
 
Battle Heat (PC-FX)
 
Total Producer <制作総指揮>
 
Yuuji Kudou (工藤裕司)
 
Planning <企画>
 
Game Designer <ゲームデザイナー>
 
Mitsuru Nakamura (中村 充)
 
Assistant <アシスタント>
 
Tsutomu Komiyama (込山 勉)
 
Game Programmer <ゲームプログラマー>
 
Masakazu Kobayashi (小林正和)
 
Kenta Matsumoto (松本建太)
 
Visual Producer <ビジュアルプロデューサー>
 
Shouji Mizuno (水野祥司)
 
Game Graphic <ゲームグラフィック>
 
Tsugiyuki? Yamamoto (山本次行)
 
Atsushi Kakutani (角谷篤志)
 
Mayumi Takeda (武田真由美)
 
Takaaki Yukida (幸田高明)
 
Shouei Inaba (稲場将栄)
 
Masakazu Echigo (越後正一)
 
Takahide Nakayama (中山貴秀)
 
Hisashi Kubo (久保 久)
 
Akinobu Sekiguchi (関口暁信)
 
Toshio Okada (岡田寿夫)
 
Hiroshi Ohtake (大竹浩史)
 
Yukinori Gotou (後藤幸徳)
 
Hideki Aiba (相馬英樹)
 
Sound <音響効果>
 
Director <ディレクター>
 
Masaaki Inoue (井上雅明)
 
Engineer <エンジニア> Osamu Narita (成田 修)
 
Programmer <プログラマー>
 
Kazuhiko Sawaguchi (澤口和彦)
 
Hironao Yamamoto (山本裕直)
 
Character Design <キャラクターデザイン>
 
Junichi Hayama (羽山淳一)
 
<アニメーション制作>
 
原画 香川 久
 
玉川達文
 
馬越嘉彦
 
増水計介
 
夏目久仁彦
 
増田信博
 
長縄宏美
 
寺沢伸介
 
青井清年
 
長谷川真也
 
渡辺明夫
 
須賀重行
 
高橋英吉
 
動画検査 みやたともこ
 
佐藤美智子
 
上野千夏
 
動画 鈴木晃子
 
吉田美貴
 
森 円美
 
佐藤雅行
 
袖長寿江
 
海谷孝男
 
大島嘉代
 
小坂裕希
 
大橋名緒子
 
鈴木靖史
 
浅井義之
 
鈴木洋美
 
小曽根陽子
 
杉山恭子
 
渡辺幸枝
 
田矢昌知
 
染谷敏勝
 
伊藤岳夫
 
日高真由美
 
森田育子
 
浦 文子
 
市村あかね
 
駒井良美
 
林中良哲
 
八木秀行
 
興水隆之
 
末松利勝
 
山本淳也
 
高橋文夫
 
滝 吾郎
 
斎藤 剛
 
平田美奈子
 
田中康之
 
福崎美香
 
森亜希子
 
山本真美
 
秋田雅紀
 
山片友喜
 
小塚佐知子
 
中野美緒
 
小沢 和
 
梶原賢治
 
神山冨美恵
 
川田英三
 
磯井康司
 
小平佳幸
 
近藤梨恵
 
田中宏侍
 
西河広美
 
吉留信哉
 
池川陽子
 
中村美智子
 
近藤康彦
 
色指定 前田峰子
 
特殊効果 中島正之
 
仕上 羽石隆志
 
渡辺一範
 
金沢律子
 
多賀鉄男
 
堀内由実
 
那須美穂
 
菅原 薫
 
大橋元貴
 
堰口利彦
 
木村祐子
 
奈雲衣里
 
中山 昇
 
中山順子
 
宇都宮百合子
 
小原光世
 
飯山宏行
 
坂爪美和
 
美術監督 田中資幸
 
撮影 山越康司
 
久保村正樹
 
亀田美紀
 
渡辺英俊
 
藤倉直人
 
大貫昌男
 
石塚知義
 
高橋勇男
 
真木失深
 
勝又雄一
 
播磨珠里
 
鈴木正純
 
世良高光
 
星 和弥
 
得井久美子
 
菊池 淳
 
丸山朋美
 
秋山涼路
 
成底百合
 
多田春香
 
撮影監督 吉田光伸
 
現像 東映科学
 
編集 タバック
 
作画総監督 香川 久
 
ディレクター 浅田裕二
 
制作進行 西本由紀夫
 
井硲清高
 
制作協力 St.たくらんけ
 
St.ジュニオ
 
きのぷろ
 
九魔プロ
 
Kプロダクション
 
ガイナックス
 
OHプロ
 
St.サンシャイン
 
(株)ティ.にしむら
 
St.ピーコック
 
St.エムアイ
 
円谷プロ
 
手塚プロ
 
St.ボギー
 
黒猫館
 
St.コクピット大阪
 
制作 スタジオコクピット
 
<声の出演> 臼井雅基
 
片桐真衣
 
きしめん
 
津田英治
 
田 昌人
 
成田 修
 
新村典子
 
西村寿一
 
菱田盛之
 
藤田勇児
 
山口秀樹
 
タイトル曲 「Everlasting Dance」
 
作曲:遠藤 稔
 
作詞:山内まり
 
編曲:遠藤 稔
 
歌:山内 綾
 
RAP:Kenny Walker
 
エンディング曲 「逢いたい君がいない」
 
作詞:前田たかひろ
 
作曲:COZY
 
Production Coopration <制作協力>
 
SOFIX 八代素志
 
オムニバズ・ジャパン 遠藤確三
 
メディアPOP 大塚正徳
 
小田島睦子
 
ジョーダウンスタジオ 冨井昭次
 
遠藤 稔
 
<Special Thanks>
 
奥野 仁
 
本迫芳夫
 
板垣史彦
 
大道 浩
 
N・藤井
 
J・藤井
 
青山 裕
 
平葭琢磨
 
米川正樹
 
日野清治
 
増田一哉
 
畔田晃伸
 
三藤秀樹
 
 
高橋利幸
 
笹川敏幸
 
松本孝子
 
Director <ディレクター>
 
Tetsuya Akimoto (秋元哲也)
 
Producer <プロデューサー>
 
Kazunori Yasui (安井一徳)
 
Shigeki Fujiwara (藤原茂樹)
 
Satoshi Murakami (村上 聡)
 
Fumimune Yamada (山田文宗)
 
Keisuke Mitsui (三井啓介)
 
Production <制作> HUDSON SOFT
 
</pre>
 
 
<pre>
 
Kishin Douji Zenki FX: Vajura Fight (PC-FX)
 
Total Producer (制作総指揮)
 
Yuuji Kudou (工藤裕司)
 
Original Work (原作) 谷 菊秀
 
黒岩 よしひろ
 
Supervisor (監督) Kazunori Yasui (安井 一徳)
 
Planning, (企画・脚本)
 
Yuuji Iwahara (岩原 裕二)
 
キャスト
 
役 小明 横山 智佐
 
童子前鬼 山口 勝平
 
鬼神ZENKI 小杉 十郎太
 
望美 こおろぎさとみ
 
マルバス 若本 規夫
 
ラズロー 小野 健一
 
エンドク 菅原 淳一
 
ショウコウガ 松井 奈桜子
 
カヘキヨウ 小野 健一
 
ガイリンザン 真柴 真利
 
テツヘンレキ 古田 信幸
 
ヒキ 菅原 淳一
 
フシュウショク 西村 智博
 
犬神狼 子安 武人
 
スタッフ
 
Main Program (メインプログラム)
 
Yuuichi Itou (伊藤 雄一)
 
Sub Program (サブプログラム)
 
Tsuyoshi Achira (阿知良 剛)
 
Kyouko Murokoshi (室越 恭子)
 
Graphic Supervisor (グラフィック監修)
 
Yasuhiro Ichizawa (市沢 保弘)
 
Graphic Design (グラフィックデザイン)
 
Mari Takeda (武田 真理)
 
Norihiro Kanie (蟹江 則宏)
 
Toshihide Kasahara (笠原 敏秀)
 
Takuya Aoyama (青山 琢也)
 
Shigeru Satou (佐藤 茂)
 
Keisuke Kasahara (笠原 圭介)
 
Naoki Watanabe (渡辺 直樹)
 
Mikiko Fukuoka (福岡 三希子)
 
Masahiko Musha (武者 匡彦)
 
Miho Nitta (新田 実穂)
 
オープニングテーマ 「鬼神童子ZENKI」
 
作詞 里乃塚 玲央
 
作曲・編曲 つのごうじ
 
歌 影山ヒロノブ
 
エンディングテーマ 「笑顔をあげる」
 
作詞 白峰 美津子
 
作曲・編曲 つのごうじ
 
歌 瀧本 瞳
 
Sound Director (サウンドディレクター)
 
Toshiaki Takimoto (滝本 利昭)
 
Shouji Tomii (冨井 昭次)
 
Mari Igarashi (五十嵐 真理)
 
(作曲・編曲) Aya Tanaka (田中 あや)
 
Minoru Endou (遠藤 稔)
 
Sound Effect (効果音) Hiromi Fukuoka (福岡 博美)
 
Tatsuo Yokoyama (横山 達夫)
 
動画ディレクター 田原 正利
 
朝倉 千代子
 
稲垣 高広
 
動画制作 スタジオ ディーン
 
制作協力 集英社 月刊ジャンプ編集部
 
根岸 忠
 
近藤 裕
 
足立 聡史
 
ADS
 
ジョーダウンスタジオ
 
ケイ ファクトリー
 
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 
Shigeki Fujiwara (藤原 茂樹)
 
Yoshiyuki Kawaguchi (川口 佳之)
 
Kouji Matsuura (松浦 浩司)
 
Kenta Matsumoto (松本 健太)
 
Shouji Mizuno (水野 祥司)
 
Tatsuya Tsuchie (土江 達也)
 
Shin? Sasaki (佐々木 伸)
 
Tsutomu Uchida (内田 努)
 
Publicty (宣伝) Tomofumi Matsumoto (松永 智史)
 
Manual (マニュアル) Haruki Mitani (三谷 晴基)
 
Mastering (マスタリング)
 
Shouta Takahashi (高橋 抄太)
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
 
Masanori Waki (和気 正則)
 
Shun Kimoto (木本 旬)
 
Exective Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 
Tadahiro Nakano (中野 忠博)
 
Production (制作) HUDSON SOFT
 
</pre>
 
 
<pre>
 
Getsumen no Anubis (SFC)
 
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER Takayuki Kamikura (神蔵 孝之)
 
Tatsujirou Shibata  (柴田 達二郎)
 
PRODUCER Shouichi Iida (飯田 祥一)
 
SUPER VISOR Nariharu Tashiro (田代 成治)
 
CHIEF MANAGER Shuuhei Iida (飯田 就平)
 
PUBLICITY MANAGER Kouichirou Sakurai (桜井 甲一郎)
 
PUBLICITY STAFF Tadashi Horikiri (堀切 禎史)
 
DIRECTOR masahiro Uramoto (浦本 昌宏)
 
Takashi Shiba (志波 貴)
 
ASSISTANT DIRECTOR Takashi Matsuda (松田 隆)
 
Atsushi Ohsuga (大須賀 篤)
 
Hiroshi Oka (岡 比呂志)
 
 
Ichirou Honma (本間 一郎)
 
Junichi Matsumoto (松本 准一)
 
GAME DESIGNER Nobuhiro Ishioka (石岡 信寛)
 
Tetsutomo Era (江良 哲智)
 
SCENARIO WRITER Takashi Shiba (志羽 貴)
 
Nobuhiro Ishioka (石岡 信寛)
 
Tetsutomo Era (江良 哲智)
 
Kouichi Tsuda (津田 浩一)
 
DESIGNER Shigenari Michizono (道園 重成)
 
ILLUSTRATOR Yuuichi Furuya (古野 裕一)
 
VISUAL PLANNER Kaoru Kitamura (北村 馨)
 
Shuu Kawano (河野 秀)
 
CHARACTER DESIGNER Mio Imaizumi (今泉 美緒)
 
PROGRAM Pon Takahashi (PON 高橋)
 
Nobuaki Kimura (木村 伸明)
 
NOB
 
Graphic Designer (GRAPHICER)
 
Junko Nakamura (中村 純子)
 
Shigeki Hayashi (林 茂樹)
 
Takashi Satou (佐藤 貴志)
 
 
NOM
 
Suzaku Hotaru (朱雀 蛍)
 
SOUND CREATER Hiroo Tengenji (天現寺 広尾)
 
Yoshiaki Kubodera (窪寺 義明)
 
Hiroshi Fujioka (藤岡 央)
 
Hiroshi Iizuka (飯塚 博)
 
 
Hiroaki Shibata (柴田 浩明)
 
Noboru Iwata (岩田 昇)
 
Tomohiro Endou (遠藤 智博)
 
TESTING STAFF Takanori Hide (英 孝則)
 
Yoshihisa Daishin? (大愼 慶久)
 
Atsuki Takeda (武田 厚樹)
 
 
Mizuka Takahashi (高橋 端佳)
 
Naoya Tamagawa (玉川 直世)
 
Masayoshi Nagai (長井 正吉)
 
SALES STAFF kaichirou Yonezawa (光沢 嘉一郎)
 
SPECIAL THANKS Mon Tomitaka (MON 富高)
 
Kazama Fat Taiyou (架間FAT 太陽)
 
Shorty Izumi (ショーティ 泉)
 
Production (制作) Imagineer (イマジニア 株式会社)
 
</pre>
 
 
<pre>
 
Daibakushou Jinsei Gekijou: Ooedo Nikki (SFC)
 
Supervisor (かんとく) Tomohiro Nishikado (にしかど ともひろ)
 
Production (せいさく) Kyoko Kurosawa (くろさわ きょうこ)
 
Yukari Sakabe (さかべ ゆかり)
 
Illustration (え) TONG KING SHOW
 
Graphic Design (えかき) Keishi Itou (いとう けいし)
 
Toru Kawaishi (かわいし とおる)
 
Mitsuhiro Uehara (うえはら みつひろ)
 
Kei Shimizu (しみず けい)
 
Hisao Yasukouchi (やすこうち ひさお)
 
Ryuusekidou (りゅうせきどう)
 
Reiko Hirota (ひろた れいこ)
 
Atsushi Noda (のだ あつし)
 
(ずあん) Toshiki Sakai (さかい としき)
 
Music (おんがく) Yoshio Watanabe (わたなべ よしお)
 
Kiyoshi Kusatsu (くさつ きよし)
 
Program (ぷろぐらむ) Seiichi Tajima (たじま せいいち)
 
Itou Waryuu (いとう わりゅー)
 
Mizuno (みずの)
 
Assistant (おてつだい) Koujirou Furukawa (ふるかわ こうじろう)
 
Makoto Sonoda (そのだ まこと)
 
Yuuichi Kanno (かんの ゆういち)
 
Ayumi Kawano (かわの あゆみ)
 
Cast (しゅつえん) (Player Name)
 
</pre>
 
 
<pre>
 
Kabuki Rocks (SFC)
 
Exective Producer Hideyuki Yokoyama (よこやま ひでゆき (ATLUS))
 
Producer Masaki kobayashi (こばやし まさき (RED))
 
Yuuichi Iwata (いわた ゆういち (ATLUS))
 
Establishment and Original Writer
 
Chouji Yoshikawa (よしかわ ちょーじ (RED))
 
Scenario and Message Chouji Yoshikawa (よしかわ ちょーじ(RED))
 
G.Chatani (G・ちゃたに(RED))
 
Masashi Takimoto (たきもと まさし(RED))
 
Takashi Kai (かい たかし(ATLUS))
 
Game Directer Yoshinori Satake (さたけ よしのり)
 
Map Planing Shinichi Fujiki (ふじき しんいち)
 
Scenario Planing Takashi Kai (かい たかし)
 
Planing Assist Yuji Hosono (ほその ゆうじ)
 
Main Program Hidetoshi Takagi (たかぎ ひでとし)
 
Battle Program Toshiyuki Terui (てるい としゆき)
 
Visual Program Takashi Matsumoto (まつもと たかし)
 
Character Directer and Map Design
 
Kouji Takino (たきの こうじ)
 
Character Design kennosuke Mizutani (みずたに けんのすけ (RED))
 
Monster Design Umematsu Takezawa (たけざわ うめまつ (RED))
 
Katushiro Satou (さとう かつひろ (ATLUS))
 
Charactor Anime Graphics
 
Town Map Masafumi Hondou (ほんどう まさふみ)
 
Battle Effect, Dungeon Map
 
Shirou Takashima (たかしま しろう)
 
Monster Graphics Katsuhiro Satou (さとう かつひろ)
 
Music Composer Macco
 
Ujigami Ichiban (氏神 一番)
 
Special Thanks Hiroi Ouji (ひろい おうじ (RED))
 
Katsutoshi Eguchi (えぐち かつとし (FROM PCM))
 
Hiroshi Adachi (あだち ひろし (RED))
 
Zengo Matsui (まつい ぜんご (RED))
 
Akemi Mitomi (みとみ あけみ (RED))
 
Eiji Hiroi (ひろい えいじ (RED))
 
Test Player Akihiro Hagishita (はぎした あきひろ)
 
Shinobu Nonaka (のなか しのぶ)
 
Fumitomo Mitsugi (みつぎ ふみとも)
 
Satoshi Minowa (みのわ さとし)
 
Masataka Katou (かとう まさたか)
 
Tsuyoshi Nemoto (ねもと つよし)
 
Ikuhiro Kitahara (きたはら いくひろ)
 
</pre>
 
 
<pre>
 
Lennus II: Fuuin no Shito (SFC)
 
Written & Directed by Hidenori Shibao (柴尾英令)
 
Executive Producers Naoto Nakamura (中村直人)
 
Toshiyuki Nimura (二村俊之)
 
Hiroaki Kai (甲斐宏彰)
 
Producer Hiroshi Okamoto (岡本博)
 
Co-Producer Shinji Ogawa (小川真司)
 
Conceptual Art by Hiroyuki Katou (加藤洋之) & Keisuke Gotou (後藤啓介)
 
Music by Kouhei Tanaka (田中公平)
 
Monster Design by Shuuji Imai (今井修司)
 
Special FX Superviser Hiroyuki Kakudou (角銅博之)
 
Program Director Yasuyuki Kaji (楫泰行)
 
Event Program Misao? Kishida (岸田操)
 
Battle Sequence Programmer
 
Kazuki Tsukaya (つかやかずき)
 
Special FX Programmer Youderng
 
First Assistant Proggrammer
 
Miyabi? Suzuki (鈴木雅)
 
Director of Graphics Shuuji Aizawa? (靄澤秀二)
 
Monster Graphics Directors
 
Kein Kajii (梶井健)
 
Keisuke Yasaka (八坂圭祐)
 
Monster Graphic Artists Kenichi Abe (阿部賢一)
 
Tetsu? Baba (馬場哲)
 
Hiroshi Hayashi (はやしひろし)
 
Monster Graphics Artists
 
Satoi? Tezuka (手塚敏)
 
Atsushi Doumoto (堂本篤史)
 
Object Graphics Artist Junko Omori (御守淳子)
 
Background Graphics Artist
 
Shuuji Aizawa? (靄?澤秀二)
 
Sound Design & Performed by
 
Akihiko Mori (森彰彦)
 
Publicity Relations Junko Hosotani (細谷淳子)
 
Chinatsu Kawagoe (川越千夏)
 
Akiko Itou (伊藤あき子)
 
Marketing Staff Mikio Ono (小野幹夫)
 
Toshihide Ohnishi (大西俊秀)
 
Yasuyuki Iwanami (岩浪泰幸)
 
Toshiko Mochihara (持原俊子)
 
Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔)
 
Special Thanks to Shinichirou Mori (森慎一郎)
 
Hiroki Tatemukai? (舘向博樹)
 
Takahiro kaneko (金子孝弘)
 
Associate Staff Osamu Kasai (笠井修)
 
Mari Takahashi (高橋麻理)
 
Manabu Nakajima (中島学)
 
Mie Ono (小野美恵)
 
Kazuyuki Tanabashi (棚橋和幸)
 
Special Thanks to Yoshihiro Tada (多田吉弘)
 
In Association with Arcadia
 
Image Works
 
Mint
 
Fill in Cafe
 
Marble Soft? (マーブルソフト)
 
銀河のロボ企画(since1991)
 
Test Players W・M・C と ゆかいな仲間たち
 
Presented by Asmik
 
</pre>
 
 
<pre>
 
Night Head: The Labyrinth (PS)
 
▼ゲーム制作スタッフ▼
 
Producer (プロデューサー)●Kazusuke Obi (小尾 一介)
 
Director (ディレクター)●Rou Nagashima (長島 朗)
 
Graphic Designer (グラフィックデザイナー)
 
●Hirohiko Watanabe (渡邊洋彦)
 
Imagelink? (イメージリンク)
 
Music (音楽)●Kimitaka Matsumae (松前公高)
 
Program (プログラム)
 
●BELUGA
 
A.REY
 
Scenario and Game Design (シナリオ&ゲームデザイン)
 
●You? Takashou? (高樟 陽)
 
Manual Production (マニュアル制作)
 
●Office Cuaink? (オフィスキュアインク)
 
Production Coopration (制作協力)
 
●ISC
 
Makoto Munakata (宗像 真)
 
Hiroshi? Fukuda (福田 浩)
 
Toshimasa Yasumitsu (保光敏将)
 
Masayuki Kaneko (兼古雅之)
 
Scenario Print? (シナリオプリント)
 
Akiko Nomura (野村晶子)
 
Takako Nagashima (長島貴子)
 
Toron? (トロン)
 
</pre>
 
 
<pre>
 
Tantei Jinguuji Saburou: Tomoshibi ga Kienu Ma ni (PS)
 
~
 
STAFF
 
Original Character Design (オリジナルキャラクターデザイン)
 
Katsuya Terada (寺田 克也)
 
Character Design, (キャラクターデザイン・作画)
 
Hikaru Takahashi (高橋 光)
 
Emi Konno (今野 恵美)
 
Opening Movie (オープニングムービー)
 
Shimako Satou (佐藤 嗣麻子)
 
Planning (企画)
 
Scenario (シナリオ)
 
Eri Tanaka (田中 絵里)
 
System (システム)
 
Tomonori Uchimura (内村 友紀)
 
Script (スクリプト)
 
Mitsunori Takahashi (高橋 光則)
 
Graphic (グラフィック)
 
Sysytem Graphic, Title Movie (システムグラフィック・タイトルムービー)
 
Kouichi Ishikawa (石川 浩一)
 
, Character Supervisor (演出・キャラクター監修)
 
Emi Sakamoto (坂本 栄美)
 
BG Graphic Supervisor (背景監修)
 
Reiko Maki (槙 玲子)
 
BG Graphic (背景)
 
Kouji Fukuda (福田 幸治)
 
Character (キャラクター加工)
 
Tomoko Teranaka (寺中 伴子)
 
Character (キャラクター表情)
 
Emiri Fukui (福井'JASON'栄美理)
 
Font (フォント)
 
Hideki Matumoto (松本 英輝)
 
? (謎の事件簿)
 
Shiho Miyoshi (三好 志保)
 
Ending Movie (エンディングムービー)
 
Hiroshi Ryouju? (霊鷲 宏)
 
Photo (写真撮影)
 
Kou Kobayashi (小林 康)
 
Program (プログラム)
 
Script Program (スクリプトプログラム)
 
Yuuichi Sawai (澤井 雄一)
 
Main Program (メインプログラム)
 
Hiroshi Matsumoto (松本 洋史)
 
Sound (サウンド)
 
Sound Director (サウンドディレクター)
 
Hiroaki Yoshida (吉田'MARO'博昭)
 
Compose, Arrangement (作曲 編曲)
 
Tomoyoshi Satou (佐藤'TOM'共良)
 
Hiroaki Yoshida (吉田'MARO'博昭)
 
Effect, Edit (効果 編集)
 
Masaaki Iwasaki (岩崎'是政'正明)
 
Taketoshi? Hasegawa (長谷川'-K-'雄俊)
 
Guitar
 
Tomoyoshi Satou (佐藤'TOM'共良)
 
Keyboard
 
Katsuhiko Nakamichi (中道 勝彦)
 
Trumpet
 
Kenichi Nishio (西尾 健一)
 
Music Recording Engineer (音楽録音エンジニア)
 
Hirofumi Sako (迫 泓文 (パワーハウススタジオ))
 
Sound Recording Director (音声収録ディレクター)
 
Ken Yamaguchi (山口'ケンチャマン'健 (O.Y.S.プランニング))
 
Voice Actors Cordinate (声優コーディネート)
 
Masayasu Satou (佐藤'ボンバー'雅保 (O.Y.S.プランニング))
 
Sound Recording Engineer (音声収録ディレクター)
 
Osamu Ichikawa (市川 修 ((株)タバック)
 
German Translation (ドイツ語翻訳)
 
Moras? Masaki (モラス 雅輝)
 
German Translation Guidance (ドイツ語指導)
 
Moras? Naoki (モラス 直輝)
 
Mariko Shibari (シバリ マリコ)
 
エンディング曲 「見つけてあげる」
 
歌 久宝 留理子
 
作詞 康 珍化
 
作曲 谷脇 仁美
 
編曲 新川 博
 
音楽プロデュサー
 
兼松 光
 
Publicity (宣伝)
 
Masuaki? Okumura (奥村 益章)
 
Hidetoshi Miyashita (宮下 秀俊)
 
Saori Taimura (田井村 沙織)
 
Sales (販売)
 
Yoshihiro Miyazaki (宮崎 義博)
 
Toshiki Kawamoto (川本 敏生)
 
Shouko Kajitani (梶谷 祥子)
 
Natsuko Tsuichihara (築地原 奈津子)
 
Test Play (テストプレイ)
 
Rumiko Sawai (澤井 留美子)
 
Katsumi Kusanagi (草彅 勝美)
 
「謎の事件簿」トリック問題募集キャンペーン優秀作
 
御苑洋子編 採用
 
野下 克
 
熊野参造編 採用
 
平尾 文子
 
佳作
 
池田 町子
 
川島久美子
 
国見 真
 
黒明 貢
 
鶴原 顕央
 
古本 康晴
 
松本かなえ
 
宮川 玲子
 
松本 充明
 
湯川 聖司
 
協力
 
キャノン販売株式会社
 
(株)日本旅行
 
ローパージャパン株式会社
 
(株)アーツビジョン
 
(株)アクセント
 
(株)アド・アクタス
 
(株)江崎プロダクション
 
(株)賢プロダクション
 
(株)仕事
 
(株)ぷろだくしょんバオパブ
 
(株)ホリプロ
 
(株)ロウズ
 
ビクターエンタテインメント(株)
 
 
金見 慎太郎
 
坂本 美由紀
 
取材協力
 
オーストリア政府観光局
 
チロル州観光局
 
バーテン市観光局
 
通訳・コーディネート
 
ラート 昭子
 
モラス 雅輝
 
 
オーストリア連邦警察
 
バーテン市立病院
 
ウィーン空港管理会社 広報課
 
オーストリア連邦鉄道 広報課
 
 
Avis
 
Cafe Damals (Baden)
 
Dr.Alfred Willander
 
Griechen Beisl (Wien)
 
Hotel Astoria (Wien)
 
Hotel Maximilian
 
Rindfieisch Reisen
 
 
眞木 香織里
 
森田 幹雄
 
 
居酒屋かぐら
 
(株)イディオム
 
(株)エル
 
(有)オフィス シーエー プランニング
 
勝村建設(株)
 
からおけるーむアポロ
 
食楽酒房すてっぷ
 
ソフトバンク パブリシッング(株)
 
タクト住建(株)
 
バー グランドファイン
 
Baci e carezze
 
ビバリー
 
プライムMIX
 
(株)マディソン アベニュー
 
(株)ヨドバシカメラ
 
旅館 都貴
 
ルミネ萩窪
 
大磯プリンスホテル
 
CODE club complex
 
Director (ディレクター)
 
田中 絵理
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
 
Hidekazu Nishiyama (西山 英一)
 
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー)
 
Tetsuo Fukuda (福田 哲夫)
 
(C)1999 DATA EAST CORP.
 
</pre>
 
 
<pre>
 
Zootto Mahjong! (SFC)
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
 
Satoshi Yamato (大和 聡)
 
Programmer (プログラマー)
 
Kouji Imi (井美 公二)
 
Kazuo Yagi (八木 一夫)
 
Graphic Director (グラフィックディレクター)
 
Yoshinori Tsuchiyama (土山 芳紀)
 
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 
Noriko Kitamura (北村 典子)
 
Designer (デザイナー)
 
Daiya Yoshida (吉田 大也)
 
Tomohiro Jinnai (陣内 純弘)
 
Akishiro Yamada (山田 暁代)
 
Hiromi Hara (原 弘美)
 
Michiyo Hamada (濱田 通世)
 
Chikara Sugino (杉野 力)
 
Music (ミュージック)
 
Kenji Okuda (奥田 健二)
 
Sound Effect (サウンドエフェクト)
 
Yuuichi Ozaki (尾崎 裕一)
 
Planner (プランナー)
 
Kenshin Nii (倪 健興)
 
Director (ディレクター)
 
Mikihiro Ishikawa (石川 幹洋)
 
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 
Yukio Okamoto (岡元 裕記夫)
 
Hiroshi? Satou (佐藤 浩)
 
Masayasu Nakata (中田 雅康)
 
Toshiaki Suzuki (鈴木 利明)
 
Masaru Nishida (西田 勝)
 
Keiko Izaawa (井沢 圭子)
 
Hisayo Nonomura (野々村 久代)
 
Tsuyoshi Endou (遠藤 剛)
 
Azusa Imamura (今村 あづさ)
 
Hiroshi Noma (野間 広)
 
Mario Club (マリオクラブ)
 
Nintendo
 
</pre>
 
 
<pre>
 
Break In (PCE)
 
Producer Satoru Urawa
 
Erika Kano , Tomoyuki Yamagishi
 
Game Design Masato Nagai
 
Program Masato Nagai
 
Physical Direction
 
Masato Nagai
 
Art Director Toshirou Okamoto
 
Chief Art Designer
 
Mika Sasaki
 
Art Designer Koara Takaoka
 
Music Composer Kinoko-Kunimoto
 
Sound Direction Toshiyuki Sasagawa
 
Sound Program Toshiaki Takimoto
 
Sound Design Keita Hoshi
 
Story Writer Megumi Okumura
 
Special Adviser WHO
 
Planning AI
 
Executive Producers
 
Yoshitaka Fukugawa , WHO
 
</pre>
 
 
<pre>
 
Pachi-Slot Hisshou Guide GB (GB)
 
Scenario (シナリオ) Junichirou Nakai (なかい じゅんいちろう)
 
Program (プログラム) Katsumi Nagasawa (ながさわ かつみ)
 
Shinichirou Yoshikawa (よしかわ しんいちろう)
 
Yoshikado Nakao (なかお よしかど)
 
Graphic (グラフィック) Natsu System (ナツシステム)
 
Sound (サウンド) Tomokazu Nagaishi (ながいし ともかず)
 
 
Initial D Gaiden (GB)
 
Staff
 
Original Story Shuichi Shigeno
 
General Manager Teruo Miyahara
 
Exective Producer Yasuo Katsuki
 
Producer Sigeru Hirooka
 
Tamao Tsuchiya
 
Takehiro Moriyama
 
Director Hiroshi Kitayama
 
Planner Tomomi Sekiguchi
 
Shinya Takagi
 
Programmer Bakabon
 
Designer Kaito Udagawa
 
Kenji Yamada
 
Car Design Advice Tohru Ozaki
 
Sound Gets
 
Sound Designer Toyokazu Nagaishi
 
Quarty Control Tsuguhide Anbai
 
Yuji Ishige
 
Takashi Ohtani
 
Marketing Director Masaaki Ishikawa
 
Masaichi Roppongi
 
Marketing Adciser Yasumi Suzuki
 
Masami Ohno
 
Promotion Youzou Takahashi
 
Takayuki Shirato
 
Akio Itou
 
Fumitaka Tsubata
 
Special Thanks Hajime Tamiya
 
Keiichi Kimura
 
Noriyuki Okazaki
 
Yoshinobu Yamashita
 
Running Free
 
Created by MTO
 
Presented by Kodansha
 
 
Doraemon Kart (GB)
 
Original Work (げんさく)
 
Fujiko.F.Fujio (ふじこ・F・ふじお)
 
Planning, Original Bill (きかく・げんあん)
 
Yoshio Kazama (かざま よしお)
 
Scenario (しなりお)
 
Kenji Urano (うらの けんじ)
 
Programmer (ぷろぐらまー)
 
Shinichirou Yoshikawa? (よっちー まめちゃん)
 
Designer (でざいなー) Kenji Yamada (やまだ けんじ)
 
Kaito Udagawa (うだがわ かいと)
 
Sales Work (せーるすわーく)
 
Shinji Oda (おだ しんじ)
 
Mikiya Hiroki (ひろき みきや)
 
Takayuki Horiuchi (ほりうち たかゆき)
 
Quality Control (ひんしつかんり)
 
Tsuguhide Anbai (あんばい つぐひで)
 
Takashi Ohtani (おおたに たかし)
 
Yuuji Ishige (いしげ ゆうじ)
 
Special Thanks (すぺしゃるさんくす)
 
Kouichi Sawada (さわだ こういち)
 
Takehiro Horikoshi (ほりこし たけひろ)
 
Junichi Suzuki (すずき じゅんいち)
 
Takahisa Hiranob (ひらの たかひさ)
 
Junji Yamamoto (やまもと しゅんじ)
 
Toshiya Okabe (おかべ としや)
 
Kazushige Hosgino (ほしの しげかず)
 
Akira Nakagomi (なかごみ あきら)
 
Akira Namiki (なみき あきら)
 
Kouji Kikkawa (きっかわ こうじ)
 
Kouji Sakakibara (さかきばら こうじ)
 
Takeshi Miura (みうら たけし)
 
Naoki Fukuda (ふくだ なおき)
 
Rika Miyoshi (みよし りか)
 
Youko Kubota (くぼた ようこ)
 
Director (でぃれくたー) Yoshio Kazawma (かざま よしお)
 
Shouichi Sakemoto (さけもと しょういち)
 
Kenji Urano (うらの けんじ)
 
Producer (ぷろでゅーさー)
 
Akira inoue (いのうえ あきら)
 
Supervisor (すーぱーばいざー)
 
Hideaki Jatani (じゃたに ひであき)
 
Akio Fujimoto (ふじもと あきお)
 
Takehiro Moriyama (もりやま たけひろ)
 
Exective Producer (えぐぜくてぃぶ ぷろでゅーさー)
 
Michihiro Maeda (まえだ みちひろ)
 
Coopration (きょうりょく)
 
Shougakukan (しょうがくかん)
 
Planning Development (きかくかいはつ)
 
MTO (えむ・てぃー・おー)
 
Production (せいさく) Epoch (えぽっくしゃ)
 
 
Doraemon Kart 2 (GBC)
 
Original Work (げんさく)
 
Fujiko.F.Fujio (ふじこ・F・ふじお)
 
Planning (ぷらんにんぐ) Shouichi Sakemoto (さけもと しょういち)
 
Scenario (しなりお) Shouichi Sakemoto (さけもと しょういち)
 
Programmer (ぷろぐらまー)
 
Shinichirou Yoshikawa? (よっちー まめちゃん)
 
Designer (でざいなー) Akira Chiba (ちば あきら)
 
Satoshi Shimizu (しみず さとし)
 
Shintarou Momohara (ももはら しんたろう)
 
Toru Ozaki (おざき とおる)
 
Kenji Yamada (やまだ けんじ)
 
Sales Work (せーるすわーく)
 
Shinji Oda (おだ しんじ)
 
Special Thanks (すぺしゃるさんくす)
 
Junichi Suzuki (すずき じゅんいち)
 
Takahisa Hiranob (ひらの たかひさ)
 
Akira Nakagomi (なかごみ あきら)
 
Akira Namiki (なみき あきら)
 
Naoki Fukuda (ふくだ なおき)
 
Ritsuko Sakurai (さくらい りつこ)
 
Yoshio Kazama (かざま よしお)
 
Director (でぃれくたー) Shouichi Sakemoto (さけもと しょういち)
 
Toru Ozaki (おざき とおる)
 
Producer (ぷろでゅーさー)
 
Akira inoue (いのうえ あきら)
 
Kenji Urano (うらの けんじ)
 
Supervisor (すーぱーばいざー)
 
Hideaki Jatani (じゃたに ひであき)
 
Akio Fujimoto (ふじもと あきお)
 
Takehiro Moriyama (もりやま たけひろ)
 
Exective Producer (えぐぜくてぃぶ ぷろでゅーさー)
 
Michihiro Maeda (まえだ みちひろ)
 
Coopration (きょうりょく)
 
Shougakukan (しょうがくかん)
 
Planning Development (きかくかいはつ)
 
MTO (えむ・てぃー・おー)
 
Production (せいさく) Epoch (えぽっくしゃ)
 
</pre>
 
 
<pre>
 
Jissen Kyotei (SFC)
 
Excutive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 
Takayuki Kamikura (神蔵 孝之)
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
 
Shouichi Iida (飯田 祥一)
 
Supervisor (スーパーバイザー)
 
Nariharu Tashiro (田代 成治)
 
Shuuhei Iida (飯田 就平)
 
Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
 
Susumu Kitagawa (北川 進)
 
Naoto Takahashi (高橋 直人)
 
Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
 
Kouichi Yamazaki (山崎 晃一)
 
Graphic (グラフィック) Youko Gotan (五反 葉子)
 
Toshimi Inaba (稲葉 年美)
 
Sound (サウンド) Kiyohiro Sada (禎 清宏)
 
Minako Adachi (足立 美奈子)
 
Music Compose (ミュージックコンポーズ)
 
Masahito Miyamoto (宮元 真佐人)
 
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 
Katsuhiko Sugiyama (杉山 勝彦)
 
Tadashi Kitamura (北村 正)
 
Director (ディレクター) Atsushi Ohsuga (大須賀 篤)
 
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 
Hideyuki kashimura (樫村 英之)
 
Takashi Matsuda (松田 隆)
 
Masahiro Uramoto (浦本 昌宏)
 
Kouichirou Sakurai (桜井 甲一郎)
 
Ichirou Honma (本間 一郎)
 
(公認) (日本モーターボート競争会連合会)
 
Production, Planning (制作・企画)
 
Imagineer (イマジニア株式会社)
 
</pre>
 
 
<pre>
 
Shounin yo, Taishi o Idake!! (SFC)
 
Game Designer (ゲームデザイナー)
 
Shouji Masuda (ますだ しょうじ)
 
Total Producer (制作総指揮)
 
Eisaku Maniwa (まにわ えいさく)
 
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 
Kazumasa Ogata (おがた かずまさ)
 
Takashi Shouji (しょうじ たかし)
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
 
Yasunobu Ohkubo (おおくぼ やすのぶ)
 
Kazuaki Takahashi (たかはし かずあき)
 
Director (ディレクター)
 
Noriyuki Shishikura (ししくら のりゆき)
 
Junya Abe (あべ じゅんや)
 
Programmer (プログラマー)
 
Toru Nakagawa (なかがわ とおる)
 
Hiroki Uraguchi (うらぐち ひろき)
 
Toru Tsuyuki (つゆき とおる)
 
Hajime Shirai (しらい はじめ)
 
Coopration (協力)
 
Hiroyuki Iizuka (いいづか ひろゆき)
 
Yoshihiko Inamoto (いなもと よしひこ)
 
Character Designer (キャラクターデザイナー)
 
Ryuuji Ochiai (おちあい りゅうじ(レイアップ))
 
Graphic Desiner (グラフィック デザイナー)
 
Takeshi Hasegawa (はせがわ たけし)
 
Michiyo Chiwata (ちわた みちよ)
 
Hiroyuki Iwasa (いわさ ひろゆき)
 
Matsuko Takamatsu (たかまつ まつこ)
 
Marketing Staff (マーケティング スタッフ)
 
Hisashi Fujiwara (ふじわら ひさし)
 
Hirotaka Watanabe (わたなべ ひろたか)
 
Yumiko Kousaka (こうさか ゆみこ)
 
Sound (サウンド)
 
Kenichi Kamio (かみお けんいち)
 
Sound Proguram (サウンド プログラム)
 
Tomoyuki hamada (はまだ ともゆき)
 
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
 
Nobuyuki Tanaka (たなか のぶゆき)
 
Yasuomi Shimizu (しみず やすおみ)
 
Atsushi Nakahashi (なかはし あつし)
 
Keiichirou Murakami (むらかみ けいいちろう)
 
Naoki Komiya (こみや なおき)
 
Production (せいさく)
 
Bandai (バンダイ)
 
Shouji Masuda (ますだ しょうじ)
 
</pre>
 
 
<pre>
 
Muteki Ou Tryzenon (GBC)
 
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 
Haruki Nakayama (ナカヤマ ハルキ)
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
 
Shigeki Takeuchi (タケウチ シゲキ)
 
Production Staff (プロダクションスタッフ)
 
Yaasuhiro Takeuchi (タケウチ ヤスヒロ)
 
Hiroshi Tsuji (ツジ ヒロシ)
 
Kousuke Tamura (タムラ コウスケ)
 
Director (ディレクター)
 
Kazuhisa Wakatsuki (ワカツキ カズヒサ)
 
Planner (プランナー)
 
Kingo Hiraku (ヒラク キンゴ)
 
Program (プログラマー)
 
Toru Funakura (フナクラ トオル)
 
Masashi Ono (オノ マサシ)
 
Graphic (グラフィック)
 
Kazuya Yukino (ユキノ カズヤ)
 
Rika Kunishita (クニシタ リカ)
 
Takahiro Sasaki (ササキ タカヒロ)
 
Yukari FSukumoto (フクモト ユカリ)
 
Music (ミュージック)
 
Kennosuke Suemura (スエムラ ケンノスケ)
 
Sound Design (サウンドデザイン)
 
Kenji Tsubakiyama (ツバキヤマ ケンジ)
 
PRESENTED BY Marvelous Entertainment Inc.
 
</pre>
 
 
<pre>
 
Bonanza Bros. (PCE SCD)
 
Chief Programer Masaaki.Kudo
 
Programer Hiroji.Sawai
 
Syu.Hashimoto
 
You.Ukai
 
Graphic Ken.Nakada
 
Ken.Tsubokura
 
Hiro.Eguchi
 
Bird
 
Hakase
 
Kart
 
Naoto
 
Studio Crips
 
Music T's Music
 
S.S
 
Support Rei.Nirezaki
 
Masami.Takeda
 
Special Thanks Kani.Mobiya
 
Sister.Miyuki
 
Hisako.Oonari
 
Director Seiya.Kari
 
Producer Toshio.Tabeta
 
</pre>
 
 
<pre>
 
Hourai Gakuen no Bouken!: Tenkousei Scramble (SFC)
 
-STAFF-
 
Screen Play (すくり~んぷれい)
 
KOUICHI FUKAYA
 
JUN KURIYAMA
 
Move System Design (いどうしすてむでざいん)
 
JUN KURIYAMA
 
Level Up Design (れべるあっぷでざいん)
 
KOUICHI FUKAYA
 
Battle System Design (ばとるしすてむでざいん)
 
FUMITOMO NOMURA
 
Map Desigu (まっぷでざいん)
 
JUN KURIYAMA
 
KIYOHITO SUZUKI
 
Event Creat (いべんとせいさく)
 
HIROYASU SUGIYAMA
 
Main Program (めいんぷろぐらむ)
 
YOSUKE SAKAUSHI
 
NOBUYUKI SATO
 
Shop Program (しょっぷぷろぐらむ)
 
TAKASHI SUGIMOTO
 
Demo, Mini-Game Program (でも・みにげーむぷろぐらむ)
 
KIMIHIRO ENDO
 
Character Design (きゃらくたーでざいん)
 
HIROSHI FUJI
 
Map Graphic (まっぷぐらふぃっく)
 
MASATO MARUYAMA
 
KENSUKE NISHI
 
Chara Graphic (きゃらぐらふぃっく)
 
JUNICHI ISHIDA
 
KENSUKE NISHI
 
Monster Graphic (もんすたーぐらふぃっく)
 
JUNICHI ISHIDA
 
Battle BG Graphic (ばとるはいけいぐらふぃっく)
 
KOUSUKE WATANABE
 
Boss Graphic (ぼすぐらふぃっく)
 
TAKAKO NAKAMURA
 
Demo, Event Graphic (でも・いべんとぐらふぃっく)
 
KENSUKE NISHI
 
JUNICHI ISHIDA
 
Font Graphic (ふぉんとぐらふぃっく)
 
JUNICHI ISHIDA
 
KENSUKE NISHI
 
Sound Design (さうんどでざいん)
 
YMOH.S
 
Special Thanks (すぺしゃるさんくす)
 
AKINORI TOMONAGA
 
MR.KITAOKA
 
MR.HIRAGA
 
MR.KANZAKI
 
MR.KAWADA
 
MR.YAMADA
 
MR.KONDO
 
MASAHIKO KOYAMA
 
YOUENTAI INC.
 
SOFTBANL CORP.
 
"だいち"ね~みんぐ MARIKO SAKAGUTI
 
"ヒナコ"ね~みんぐ RYO AOTANI
 
"2つうのてがみ"しなりおあいであ
 
KYOKO YUKIGAMI
 
ぱっけーじ・とりせつでざいん
 
YOUENTAI INC.
 
BEE-PEE
 
Supervisor (す~ぱ~ばいざ~)
 
FUSAHIKO YANAGAWA
 
Direction (でぃれくしょん)
 
JUN KURIYAMA
 
Produce (ぷろでゅ~す) GAJIN
 
Development (かいはつ) OFFICE DINAMITE
 
Planning, Production (きかくせいさく)
 
YOUENTAI INC.
 
Publicity (はつばい) J.WING
 
</pre>
 
 
<pre>
 
Jumpin' Derby (SFC)
 
STAFF
 
 
PRODUCER
 
HIROSHI SHIMOJI
 
  
 
DIRECTOR
 
DIRECTOR
NORIO YAMASAKI
+
Tsuneki Ikeda
  
DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
 
HOSODA ANI
 
  
SYSTEM DESIGNER
 
KEMONO INUKAI
 
  
PROGRAMMER
+
PROGRAMMERS
JUN MAEJIMA
+
Tsuneki Ikeda
 +
Takashi Ichimura
 +
Yuji Inoue
  
CG DESIGNER
 
HISATO ITO
 
  
VISUAL ARTIST
 
MASAO KAWAI
 
EIKO KURIHARA
 
  
SOUND EFFECTS BY
+
CHARACTER DESIGNER
NOBUYUKI SHIODA
+
ogata kouji
  
THE FIRST WR MEDALIST OF THE WORLD
 
RACECOURCE
 
  KITADA NAOKI
 
SEASIDE
 
  KENTARO AKIYAMA
 
HIGHWAY
 
  KITADA NAOKI
 
WESTERN
 
  JUNYA MATSUKAWA
 
URBANROAD
 
  SANAE HOSHINO
 
BANBI
 
  KAZUYASU KIMURA
 
FOREST
 
  SANAE HOSHINO
 
SHOWJUMPING
 
  KAZUYASU KIMURA
 
  
SUPERVISING EQUESTRIAN
 
KEMONO INUKAI
 
  
HORSEBACK RACING GAME JUMPIN DERBY
+
CHIEF DESIGNER
NAXAT SOFT
+
Akiea Wakabayashi
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
 
Panic in Nakayoshi World (SFC)
 
Original Work (げんさくしゃ)
 
びしょうじょせんしセーラームーン
 
たけうち なおこ
 
きんぎょちゅういほう ねこべ ねこ
 
くるみと7にんのこびとたち
 
たかせ りょう
 
ちょうくせになりそう なかの やよい
 
よしむら あん
 
Illust (イラスト) かわむら みか
 
Planner (プランナー) Masato Utsunomiya (うつのみや まさと)
 
MAIN-PROGRAMMER Masahiro Wada (わだ まさひろ)
 
SUB-PROGRAMMER Mitsuo Akaike (あかいけ みつお)
 
TOOL-PROGRAMMER Yoshiaki Hamada (はまだ よしあき)
 
Kawancha (かわんちゃ)
 
Graphic (グラフィック) Ken Katoku (かとく けん)
 
Miki Sakata (さかた みき)
 
Masumi Kuroda (くろだ ますみ)
 
X-kun (えっくす くん)
 
Sound Composer (サウンドコンポーザー)
 
Yasuaki Fujita (ふじた やすあき (FIRST CIRCLE))
 
Music Composer (ミュージックコンポーザー)
 
Harumi Fujita (ふじた はるみ)
 
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 
Ken Katoku (かとく けん)
 
Masato Utsunomiya (うつのみや まさと)
 
DATA OPERATOR Kazutoshi Inoue (いのうえ かずとし)
 
Naoki Watanabe (わたなべ なおき)
 
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 
Nakayoshi Editorial Staff (なかよしへんしゅうぶ)
 
All of Eleca debuggers (エレカデバッガーズのみなさん)
 
  
Tottemo Lucky Man: Lucky Cookie Roulette de Totsugekii!! (SFC)
 
Staff (- スタッフ -)
 
Bandai Staff (「バンダイスタッフ」)
 
Production Manager (プロダクション マネ~ジャ~)
 
Eisaku Maniwa (まにわ えいさく)
 
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデュ~サ~)
 
おがた かずまさ
 
Producer (プロデュ~サ~)
 
Nobuyuki Tanaka (たなか のぶゆき)
 
Norihiko Ushimura (うしむら のりひこ)
 
Adviser (アドバイザ~)
 
Tsuyoshi Satou (さとう つよし)
 
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 
Nobuhiko Horie (ほりえ のぶひこ)
 
Katsuhiko Kaito (かいと かつひこ)
 
Hisanaga Ohtsuka (おおつか ひさなが)
 
  
Monthly V Jump (げっかんブイジャンプ)
+
DESIGNERS
Kazuhiko Torishima (とりしま かずひこ)
+
Hiroyuki Tanaka
Toshimasa Takahashi (たかはし としまさ)
+
Toshiyuki Kuroiwa
Akio Iyoku (いよく あきお)
+
Takeharu Isogai
 +
Hideki Nomura
  
Kazuaki Shimada (しまだ かずあき)
 
Toshie Iwaoka (いわおか としえ)
 
Makoto Iwahara (いわはら まこと)
 
  
Muneharu Machida (まちだ むねはる)
 
  
Development Staff (「ディベロップメント スタッフ」)
+
VOICE ACTORS
Chief Planner (チ~フ プランナ~)
+
      (AS KIKAKU)
Munenori Takeda (たけだ むねのり)
+
A.I.
Assistant Planner (アシスタント プランナ~)
+
  Shizuka Tsuzi
Yoshihiro Murakoshi (むらこし よしひろ)
+
Miki Sakata (さかた みき)
+
Sub Programmer (サブ プログラマ~)
+
Kazutoshi Inoue (いのうえ かずとし)
+
Takashi Arai (あらい たかし)
+
Desginer (デザイナ~)
+
Rokugatsu Yamada (ろくがつ やまだ)
+
Naoki Watanabe (わたなべ なおき)
+
Masahiro Iwazaki (いわざき まさひろ)
+
Music Composer (ミュ~ジックコンポ~ザ~)
+
Harumi Fujita (ふじた はるみ)
+
Sound Composer (サウンドコンポ~ザ~)
+
Yasuaki Fujita (ふじた やすあき)
+
First Circle (「ファ~ストサ~クル」)
+
Main Programmer (メイン プログラマ~)
+
Mitsuo Akaike (あかいけ みつお)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Mr. A (ミスタ~A)
+
Mr. B (ミスタ~B)
+
Naotoki (なおとき)
+
Fujisawa (ふじさわ)
+
Kenta (けんた)
+
Kawancha (かわんちゃ)
+
Keisuke Itou (いとう けいすけ)
+
Hiroki Mori (もり ひろき)
+
Kazuhiro Yamauchi (やまうち かずひろ)
+
Junichi Saitou (さいとう じゅんいち)
+
Junichi Osajima (おさじま じゅんいち)
+
Hideki Takano (たかの ひでき)
+
RIP (ア~ルアイピ~)
+
All of debuggers (デバッガーのみなさん)
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Nexy
American Football Game: Quarter Back Scramble (FC)
+
  Ryo Terashima
Production, Supervisor (制作.監督)
+
Kazuhiko Arimoto (ありもと かずひこ)
+
Planning (企画) Shinichi Fuyushiba (ふゆしば しんいち)
+
Shigeru Okamoto (おかもと しげる)
+
Program Shinichi Fuyushiba (ふゆしば しんいち)
+
Kou Ohhira (おおひら こう)
+
Take-chan (たけちゃん)
+
Taka-chan (たかちゃん)
+
Character design
+
Hanimaru Ayumi (はにまる あゆみ)
+
Music (音楽) Taka-chan (たかちゃん)
+
Formation play Supervisor (Fomation play 監修)
+
Naohito Matsumoto (まつもと なおひと (タッチダウン))
+
Coopration Masakuni Kurihara (くりはら まさくに (JMS))
+
MAGIC MONKEY
+
Thanks for playing
+
Tatsuya Nakamoto (なかもと たつや)
+
Tetsuo Maruo (まるお てつお)
+
Tsuneo Yamamoto (やまもと つねお)
+
Shinji Mizuno (みずの しんじ (ファミ通))
+
Promoter Hisashi Iihara (いいはら ひさし)
+
Keisuke Hazama (はざま けいすけ)
+
Hiroshi Akao (あかお ひろし)
+
Sales promoter Junichi Ishii (いしい じゅんいち)
+
? (まかない) Ohayashi (おはやし)
+
PONY CANYON INC.
+
NATSUME
+
  
Real Pro Yakyuu!: Central League-hen (GBC)
+
PERFECT
Exective Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
+
  Saki Ogasawara
Takashi Matsumoto (まつもと たかし)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Kimio Hirota (ひろた きみお)
+
Director (ディレクター)
+
Wataru Kitamura (きたむら わたる)
+
Planner (プランナー)
+
Teruyuki Shirakawa (しらかわ てるゆき)
+
Data (データ) Shinya Kurahashi (くらはし しんや)
+
Sound (サウンド)
+
Shinya Kurahashi (くらはし しんや)
+
Max Mizutani (MAX みずたに)
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
+
Wataru Kitamura (きたむら わたる)
+
Mitsugu Takamiya (たかみや みつぐ)
+
Graphic (グラフィック)
+
Kana Hirano (ひらの かな)
+
Hiroshi Saitou (さいとう ひろし)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Shuuya Takaoka (たかおか しゅうや)
+
Hajime Itou (いとう はじめ)
+
PRODUCED BY NATSUME
+
  
 +
Ray'n
 +
  Mizuki Yamaguchi
  
Trick Boarder GP (GBC)
+
Shooty
STAFF
+
  Yuzuki Asakura
PRODUCER T.MATUMOTO
+
DIRECTOR N.ERIGUCHI
+
PLANNER M.YAMAGUCHI
+
PROGRAMMER M.MIZUNO
+
K.TAKAHASHI
+
GRAPHIC DESIGNER S.ENDO
+
H.HIRUKAWA
+
T.GOYA
+
T.YAMAZAKI
+
SOUND COMPOSER HIROSHI
+
Y.WATANABE
+
NATSUME
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
SYSTEM VOICE
Kouryuu no Mimi (SFC)
+
  Eriko Yamana
Original Work (原作) Arimasa Ohsawa (大沢在昌)
+
Scenario (脚本) M・A・T
+
Picture (作画) Noriyoshi Inoue (井上紀良 (集英社「週刊ヤングジャンプ」))
+
Planning Corpration (企画協力)
+
Fine International Products? ((株)ファイン・インターナショナルプロダクツ)
+
Mitsuharu Furuki (古木光春)
+
Hiroyuki Kimura (木村宏行)
+
(集英社ヤングジャンプ編集部)
+
Game Planning (ゲーム企画)
+
Atsushi Okazaki (岡崎厚詞)
+
Program (プログラム) Satoshi? Yoshikawa (吉川聡)
+
Tomohito Kawano (河野友仁)
+
Graphic (グラフィック) Hiromi Masuko (益子宏美)
+
Noritoshi Sasaki (佐々木徳俊)
+
Ayuko Sakaki ((木神)愛由子)
+
Yuri Ishii (石井由利)
+
Sound Program, Sound Effect (サウンドプログラム・効果音)
+
Kiyohiro Sada ((示貞)清宏)
+
Music (音楽) Youko Takada (高田陽子)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
+
Masahiko Hotta (堀田政彦)
+
Takayuki Sekimoto (関本貴行)
+
Shigeru Okamoto (岡本茂)
+
Kou Ohhira (大平浩)
+
Tomoko Kobayashi (小林智子)
+
Muga Itou (伊藤無我)
+
Produce (プロデュース) Youichi Nanaumi (七海洋一 (VAP))
+
Kiyohito Inada (稲田清人)
+
Presents by (製作 著作) VAP ((株)バップ)
+
  
64 Trump Collection: Alice no Wakuwaku Trump World (N64)
 
Voice Actor (声の出演) 小森まなみ
 
  
新井 一生
 
新井 和麿
 
杉浦 花子
 
橋本 翔太
 
藤富 実木
 
禎 清宏
 
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 
Rockey Okamoto (ロッキー岡本)
 
Producer (プロヂューサー)
 
Atsushi Okazaki (岡崎 厚詞)
 
Planning (企画) Norikazu Kamekura (一典 倉亀)
 
Programmer (プログラマー)
 
Tomohiro Inoue (井上 友宏)
 
Kazuma Sadate? (左舘 一真)
 
Hiroyuki Sekiguchi (関口 浩之)
 
Masahiko Takahashi (高橋 正彦)
 
CG Designer (CGデザイナー)
 
Norikazu Kamekura (亀倉 典一)
 
Kayoko Shibasaki (柴崎 佳代子)
 
Sound Prpgrammer (サウンドプログラマー)
 
Takanori Kikuchi (菊池 貴紀)
 
Music (ミュージック) Minako Adachi (足立 美奈子)
 
Masato Mitsui (満井 雅人)
 
Sound Effect (サウンドエフェクト)
 
Takuya Yokota (横田 拓也)
 
Management (マネージメント)
 
Hideto? Kobayashi (小林 英人)
 
Special Thanks Kou Ohhira (大平 浩)
 
Satoshi? Yoshikawa (吉川 聡)
 
Yutaka Itou (伊藤 豊)
 
Mitsuhiro Nishiide (西出 光裕)
 
Makio Mizuto (水戸万樹夫)
 
Masayuki Kuchiishi (口石 雅之)
 
Midori Sawaki (澤木巳登里)
 
Takuya Sasaki (佐々木拓也)
 
Daisuke Wakiya (脇屋 大輔)
 
Pure Sound (ピュアサウンド)
 
『元気な声コンテスト』 タイトルコール採用者
 
おおてき まき
 
えびな なぎさ
 
おおつか ゆうき
 
さとう しょうた
 
さとね みゆき
 
すずき ともゆき
 
たに りゅういち
 
ながお めぐみ
 
のぐち しげのり
 
よこまつ けんた
 
( 50音順・敬称略 )
 
Production (製作) BOTTOM UP
 
</pre>
 
  
<pre>
+
MUSIC COMPOSERS
Kikuni Masahiko no Jantoushi Doraou 2 (SFC)
+
      (Basiscape)
Planning (企画) LOG.STAFF
+
Manabu Namiki
(たんとう) Masahiko Tanaka (たなか まさひこ)
+
Azusa Chiba
Character Design (キャラクタ・デザイン)
+
Yoshimi Kudo
Masahiko Kikuni (きくに まさひこ)
+
CG・DESIGN NFC
+
CHIEF・DESIGNER Y.Yoron (Y.よろん)
+
UENO
+
DESIGNER H.NOMURA
+
ASSISTANT・DESIGNER
+
MEGUMi KIshimoto (きしもと めぐみ)
+
SOUND OeRSTED
+
Compose (さっきょく)
+
M.MIYAMOTO
+
Help Programmer (ねこプログラマー)
+
Kii-chan (キーちゃん)
+
Exective Producer (エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー)
+
Toshirou Wada (わだ としろう)
+
Wild Voice Yutaka Ikeda (いけだ ゆたか)
+
Sexy Voice Kiyomi Ohki (おおき きよみ)
+
Gorgeous・Texter
+
Mutsuki Kamishiro (かみしろ むつき)
+
Super・Debugger Sonic Shimamoto (ソニック しまもと)
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>American Truck (PC-88)
+
MASTERING ENGINEER
 +
    (Basiscape)
 +
Masaaki Kaneko
  
Produce
+
SOUND MANAGER
C. Fukushima
+
    (Basiscape)
 +
Miki Ito
  
Main Program
 
M. Hanari
 
  
Music
 
N. Koise
 
  
Sound Effect
+
SOUND EFFECT
S. Takeda
+
Dota Ando (Reeb)
 +
Yasuko Yamada (Reeb)
  
Design
 
Chief
 
  
Effect
 
Sammy
 
  
Protect
 
???
 
  
Special Thanks
+
DODONPACHI DAIONDO
H. Kuwata
+
K+OH-
+
Hideki</pre>
+
  
<pre>Parasol Henbee (FC)
+
Words/Music/Vocal
 +
    Natsuko Naitou
  
Producer
+
Recording Engineer
Hiroshi Ukisu
+
    Ryoji Uezu
  
Seisaku ??ushiki
+
Sound Director
Sadao Miyahara
+
    Daisuke Matsumoto
 +
    Yukihiro Masaki
  
Kantoku
 
Sansei Ikou
 
  
Chief Director
+
DEBUG STAFF
Masayuki Horie
+
  Masato Kanamori
 +
  ramd21
  
Director
+
PV DIRECTOR
Kouichi Sawada
+
Takuro Sato
Seiji Shimamura
+
  
Program
+
TAISA ILLUSTRATOR
SAS
+
  Junya Inoue
  
Programmer
 
Toshihiko Imai
 
Shin Itou
 
  
Graphic Design
 
Pop House
 
  
Design
+
SPECIAL ASSISTANTS
Eigo Katou
+
  Toshiaki Tomizawa
Hirai Arata?
+
  Takatsugu Furuhata
Yoshiharu Mitsumoto
+
  Kaori Itamura
 +
  Yasushi Imai
 +
  Takeo Suzuki
 +
  Hidetsugu Noda
 +
  Tennetiss
 +
  Kazuhito Sekine
 +
  Irie Masaaki
 +
  Shinya Kutsukake
 +
  itatti
  
Sound
+
  Saori Yamamoto
Takashi Kutsukake
+
  Asami Oda
  
Kyouryoku
+
  Mitsuhiro Tchibana
Yuuji Akagiri
+
              (BANZAI)
Osamu Nakauchi
+
  Tetsuya Kusaba(BANZAI)
Tooru Terashima
+
  Dandy(BANZAI)
Takashi Horikoshi
+
Satoshi Yoshiharu
+
  
Hatsubaimoto
 
Epoch Sha
 
  
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6808786</pre>
+
AMI ALL STAFFS
  
<pre>Parasol Henbee (GB)
 
  
Scenario
 
Ikkakuju Torajima
 
  
Assistant
 
Jakajan Satoshi
 
  
Graphic
 
Jun Okiyama
 
  
Character
 
Masato Hirai
 
  
Game Program
+
DEVELOPMENT BY CAVE
Masaaki Aso
+
2008
  
Sound Program
 
Yuji Akagiri
 
  
Music
 
Turcy Lupa
 
  
Design
 
Pop House
 
  
Extra
 
Sawada
 
Shima
 
Nova
 
  
Spokesman
 
Osamun Nakauchi
 
  
Director
+
こっからiPhone用ね
Horielda
+
  
Producer
 
Miyahara
 
Ikou</pre>
 
  
<pre>Super Fire Pro Wrestling Special (SFC)
 
  
Director of Program
+
123456789012345678901
Naoki Sonoda
+
  <STAFF>
  
Production Programmer
 
Satoshi Kawakami
 
  
Director of Graphic
+
PRODUCER
Toshiaki Tamura
+
Yukihiro Masaki
  
Skill Animation by
 
Yoshinori Asakura
 
  
Production Visual Designer
 
Akihisa Yoshimura
 
  
Music Composed by
+
DIRECTOR
Masamichi Yamazaki
+
Mamoru Furukawa
  
Story and Screenplay by
 
Goichi Suda
 
  
Production Manager
 
Hiroyuki Abe
 
Kazuhiko Yamada
 
Masahiro Yonezawa
 
Hidenori Yagi
 
  
Assistant Director
+
PROGRAMMERS
Daisuke Takahashi
+
Shingo Hozumi
 +
Yuma Matsuda
  
Executive Game Designer
 
Masato Masuda
 
  
Executive Design Supervisor
 
Yuichi Kobayashi
 
  
Code Programmers
+
CHARACTER DESIGNER
Naoki Sonoda
+
Ogata kouji
Hiroyuki Furuichi
+
  
Additional Code Programmers
 
Hiroyuki Abe
 
Takeshi Aikoh
 
Akito Yoneda
 
Shika Nakayama
 
  
Action Programmers
 
Satoshi Kawakami
 
Hajime Watanabe
 
  
Skill Programmer
+
GRAPHIC DESIGNER
Hajime Watanabe
+
Kazue Akita
  
Additional Skill Programmers
 
Hideaki Oguma
 
Taro Adachi
 
Nobutaka Kobayashi
 
  
Opening Programmer
 
Shika Nakayama
 
  
Visual Graphics
+
WEB DESIGNER
Toshiaki Tamura
+
Nagahiro Iwasawa
Kunio Takeichi
+
Hidenori Nishioka
+
Hiroaki Tanaka
+
Keisuke Sasaki
+
  
Additional Visual Graphics
 
Masanori Yamazaki
 
Kousuke Ohtake
 
Kenji Aoyagi
 
Yoichiro Shimazaki
 
Tazrow Murayama
 
  
Visual Designers
 
Akihisa Yoshimura
 
Hiroki Takahashi
 
  
Skill Animators
+
VOICE ACTORS
Yoshinori Asakura
+
      (AS KIKAKU)
Tazrow Murayama
+
A.I.
Yoichiro Shimazaki
+
  Shizuka Tsuzi
Kenji Takaoka
+
  
Additional Skill Animators
+
Nexy
Toshiaki Tamura
+
  Ryo Terashima
Ryo Kato
+
Hiroya Tamura
+
Takehiro Ohkawa
+
  
Wrestler Designer
+
PERFECT
Kenji Takaoka
+
  Saki Ogasawara
  
Wrestler Graphics
+
Ray'n
Ryo Kato
+
  Mizuki Yamaguchi
Yoichiro Shimazaki
+
Kenji Aoyagi
+
  
Background Designer
+
Shooty
Hiroya Tamura
+
  Yuzuki Asakura
  
Information Graphics
+
SYSTEM VOICE
Masaharu Omi
+
  Eriko Yamana
Ryo Kato
+
  
Font Designer
 
Masaharu Omi
 
  
Opening Graphics
 
Hiroya Tamura
 
  
Graphic Cousultant
+
MUSIC COMPOSERS
Toshiyuki Ohhashi
+
Naozumi Yamaguchi
+
  
Graphic Helpers
+
ARCADE MODE
Naozumi Yamaguchi
+
      (Basiscape)
Masami Yamagishi
+
  Manabu Namiki
Makoto Kawamoto
+
  Azusa Chiba
 +
  Yoshimi Kudo
  
Composers
+
iPhone MODE
Masamichi Yamazaki
+
      (SUPALOVE)
Chiyomaru Shikura
+
Kenichi Maeyamada
Yukie Sugawara
+
Shoichiro Hirata
Shintaro Jyocha
+
  
Foley
 
Masamichi Yamazaki
 
  
Publicity
+
SOUND EFFECT
Kazuyuki Kumagai
+
Dota Ando (Reeb)
 +
Yasuko Yamada (Reeb)
  
Sales Promoter
 
Yukiyasu Ichizaki
 
  
Assistant Sales Promoter
+
DODONPACHI DAIONDO
Sou Haneishi
+
  
Press Agent
+
Words/Music/Vocal
Hisayo Yoshihara
+
    Natsuko Naitou
Satoru Endo
+
Junichi Aratake
+
Real International
+
  
Title Designers
+
Recording Engineer
Yasuhiro Kimura
+
    Ryoji Uezu
Sohhei Ohshiba
+
  
Package Illustration by
+
Sound Director
Yukihiro Makino
+
    Daisuke Matsumoto
 +
    Yukihiro Masaki
  
Package and Manual by
+
DODONPACHI DAIONDO Chinchirorin Mix
Yasuyuki Nakamura
+
Goichi Suda
+
  
Manual Illustration by
+
Words/Music/Vocal
Naozumi Yamaguchi
+
    Natsuko Naitou
Sapporo Visual Center
+
  
Skill Editors
+
Remix
Takayuki Tsuyuzaki
+
    Kenichi Maeyamada
Tatsuro Onora
+
Toshiyuki Kikuchi
+
Ryoji Itoh
+
  
Test Players
+
Sound Director
Dr. E. Brown
+
    Yukihiro Masaki
Takuya Fujimura
+
Nobuo Saitoh
+
Kouji Kuwabara
+
Shiori Koike
+
Junichi Bucho
+
Kenzi Sugiura
+
Kenji Shimizu
+
Toshikazu Tozawa
+
Kouji Hiraki
+
Yukie Numata
+
Takuma Kurata
+
Satoru Itoh
+
Norimasa Higaki
+
Kenji Kimura
+
Yutaka Ohta
+
Takahiro Uchiyama
+
Yoshikazu Harada
+
Yurie Ishibe
+
Mika Mishima
+
Naori Hiraki
+
Hiroki Tajima
+
  
Quality Assurance
+
LOCALIZATION
Shinji Akagawa
+
Jonathan Rodgers
Shigeaki Nezu
+
Hiroshi Tamura
+
Tomonori Koike
+
Hifumi Kouno
+
Keita Kimura
+
Keisuke Itoh
+
Masayuki Fujita
+
  
Cooperation by
 
Marquee International Japan
 
Champion
 
  
Special Thanks
+
TAISA ILLUSTRATOR
Masato Masuda
+
Junya Inoue
Teruyuki Yoneyama
+
Masafumi Ohmura
+
Hideki Iwashita
+
Kazuyuki Kumagai
+
Hideaki Sasazawa
+
Hideaki Kimura
+
Yasuko Terada
+
Takayuki Tsuyuzaki
+
  
Super Visor
 
Fumihiko Saito
 
  
Directed by
 
Goichi Suda</pre>
 
  
<pre>Puzzle Boy (PCE)
+
SUPERVISOR
 +
Tsuneki Ikeda
 +
Makoto Asada
 +
Toshihiko Sera
 +
Takashi Ichimura
 +
Yuji Inoue
 +
Daisuke Koizumi
 +
Masahiro Suzumura
  
Programmer
 
Mutsushige Tsuzi
 
  
Planner
 
Gaira
 
  
Designer
+
ORIGINAL GAME DESIGN
Yoshihisa Shimizu
+
CAVE ARCADE TEAM
  
Music
 
Masayasu Yamamoto
 
© Business Support Co., Ltd.
 
  
Special Thanks
 
Kazuyuki Fukushima
 
Youji Fukushima
 
Takashi Fukushima
 
Shinobu Ogawa
 
Eiji Kikuchi
 
Tomoko Miura
 
Uai
 
Takashi Yagi
 
David Iwata
 
Tetsuji Matsuzawa
 
Atsushi Suzuki
 
Katsunori Sasaki
 
  
Produce
+
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
© Telenet Japan</pre>
+
Kenichi Takano
  
<pre>Pachio-kun Castle (GB)
 
  
Kantoku
 
Masao Doi
 
Megumi Suzuki
 
  
Eshi
+
DEVELOPMENT BY CAVE
Takayuki Yasutomi
+
2008 2011
Yasuyuki Tsuzuki?
+
  
Ongaku
+
Source: TXT file within the game data (v1.2.3)
Kenji Ikeda
+
</pre>
  
Programmer
+
<pre>Sailor Moon: La Luna Splende (DS)
Biinzu Tatsuku?
+
Donjoi Racho
+
  
Otetsudai
+
Original Story and Art
Makiin
+
Naoko Takeuchi
Hon
+
  
Producer
+
Game Developed By
Ryozou Gouhara
+
Open Sesame Inc.
 
+
Seisaku Chosaku
+
Coconuts Japan
+
 
+
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/214.html</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Saru Puncher / Monkey Puncher (GBC)
+
 
+
EU version
+
 
+
Taito Corporation
+
 
+
Executive Planner
+
T. Kamimura
+
 
+
Design
+
M. Mogami
+
 
+
Package Design
+
Rot
+
  
 
Director
 
Director
N. Kuroki
+
Akira Takada
  
Executive Producer
+
Chief Programmer
Y. Suzuki
+
Kōji Kumada
Y. Nagata
+
  
Special Thanks
+
Designer
M. Ohzuno
+
Mayumi Ōtsuka
G. Freerks
+
Naoko Suzuki
 +
Akihisa Watanabe
  
Atelier Double Co.
+
Sound Creator
 
+
Izuho Numata
Executive Producer
+
Toshirou Inoue (T. Inoue)
+
 
+
Director
+
K. Takahashi
+
 
+
Planning
+
K. Miyata
+
D. Ishiwata
+
 
+
Character
+
K. Yokonuma
+
A. Momonoya
+
 
+
Software
+
M. Yoshida
+
H. Kanda
+
 
+
Sound
+
I. Shimizu
+
  
 
Special Thanks
 
Special Thanks
T. Kanno
+
Mineyuki Sakurai
K. Shimano
+
Takeshi Hayama
 +
Tatsuya Mizuochihi
 +
Naomi Era
 +
Toshifumi Wada
 +
Jun Nohara
  
Japanese version
+
Production Cooperation
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6573409
+
Toei Animation Co. Ltd.
 +
Sawako Urabe
 +
Aki Amano
 +
Yoko Akiyama
  
Kabushiki Kaisha Taito
+
Produced By
 +
Namco Bandai Games Inc.
  
Executive Planner
+
Localization Producer
Takeshi Kamimura
+
Daniel Markoff
 
+
Design
+
Mizuko Mogami
+
 
+
Package Illust
+
Rot
+
  
 
Producer
 
Producer
Takeshi Kamimura
+
Yoshiko Kiriyama
  
Executive Producer
+
Chief Producer
Yoshihiro Suzuki
+
Tomoaki Imanishi
Yoshihiro Nagata
+
 
+
Special Thanks
+
Kojirou Modeki
+
Takefumi Kaneko
+
 
+
Kabushiki Kaisha Atelier Double
+
  
 
Executive Producer
 
Executive Producer
Toshirou Inoue
+
Shin Unozawa
 
+
Director
+
Kouki Takahashi
+
 
+
Planning
+
Kengo Miyata
+
Daisuke Ishiwata
+
 
+
Character
+
Kimiyoshi Yokonuma
+
Aoi Momonoya
+
 
+
Software
+
Masashi Yoshida
+
Hiroshi Kanda
+
 
+
Sound
+
Izumi Shimizu
+
  
 
Special Thanks
 
Special Thanks
Tsukasa Kanno
+
Yusuke Sasaki
Kumiko Shimano</pre>
+
Sanae Honma
 +
Asuka Shimizu
 +
Mio Ishida
 +
Shinsuke Mori
 +
Kazunori Goka
 +
Masakazu Yoshiba
 +
Nao Takeda
  
<pre>Assault Suit Leynos 2 (SS)
+
Published By
 
+
Namco Bandai Games Europe S.A.S.
Planning
+
Kengo Miyata
+
 
+
Player Program
+
Chama
+
 
+
Enemy Program
+
Scenario
+
Yu~Ya Katsutani
+
 
+
OP/ED Program
+
Setting etc.
+
Hikaru Yamashita
+
 
+
Graphic
+
Mechanic Design
+
Obi
+
 
+
Graphic
+
Mechanic Design
+
Nori
+
 
+
Graphic
+
Shene Design
+
Yasunobu Sato
+
 
+
Movie
+
Weapon Design
+
Toru Watanabe
+
 
+
Movie
+
Character Design
+
Tomomi Seki
+
 
+
Movie Support
+
Kanio
+
 
+
Operation
+
Toshiyuki Komori
+
 
+
Operation
+
Koichiro Terada
+
 
+
Publicity
+
Hiroaki Sato
+
 
+
Promotion
+
Akihiro Kanawa
+
 
+
Manual
+
Seiko Kawazoe
+
 
+
Adviser
+
Takahide Saito
+
  
 
Special Thanks
 
Special Thanks
Masayuki Suzuki
+
  Yasu Nishimura
Non
+
Miyuki Devillard
Junko Tamura
+
Yann-Pierrick Engélibert
 +
Shoko Koyanagi
 +
Julie Carneiro
 +
Miki Ohta
 +
Kiyomi Matsumoto
 +
Kanako Yamamoto
  
Sound Staff
+
Namco Bandai Partners S.A.S.
Cube
+
Jackie Fromion
 +
Olivier Colcombet
 +
Olivier Comte
 +
Samuel Gatté
 +
Patrick Rausch
 +
Linda Duchaussoy
 +
Delphine Janczak
 +
Jean-Yves Lapasset
 +
Jocelyn Cioffi
 +
Julie Joet
 +
Mieko Murakami
 +
Franck Genty
 +
Clémence Aubry
 +
Olivier Robin
 +
Aurélie Baudy
 +
Claire McGowan
 +
Stéphane Entéric
 +
Emeric Polin
 +
Anthony Macaré
 +
Veronique Salmeron
 +
Christophe Delanoy
 +
Caroline Fauchille
 +
Céline Vilgicquel
 +
Vincent Hattenberger
 +
Elise Pierrel
 +
Nicolas Guérard
 +
Delphine Doncieux
 +
Mike Shaw
 +
Laurence Dury
 +
Lauren Bradley
 +
Antoine Jamet
 +
David Razaghi Kamsi
 +
David Castaño Masó
 +
Mario Vacca
 +
Rogér Regoor
 +
Frans Fagerlund
 +
Chris Altiparmakis
 +
Moran Lihi
 +
Stephen O'Leary
 +
Manuela Riboldi
  
Director
+
Special Thanks To
Tomohiro Endo (Cube)
+
Enzyme Testing Lab
 +
Louis St-Denis
 +
Franziska Schlosser
 +
Brian Zalavolgyi
 +
Maxime Chevalier
 +
Serge Meunier
 +
Matthieu Poirier
 +
Jean-Frédéryk Taché
 +
Richard Gait
 +
Colicoba
  
Composed & Arranged
+
Source: https://youtu.be/7i_gZyBJInc?t=10723
Noboru Iwata (Cube)
+
</pre>
  
Composed & Arranged
+
<pre>Kuukiyomi (feature phone)
Hiroaki Shibata (Cube)
+
  
Composed & Arranged
+
悪ふざけ
Hiroshi Iizuka (Cube)
+
栗田祐介
  
Ending Theme
+
プロデュース的な?
 +
吉野秀明
  
Singer
+
中間管理職
Shizuka Hojo
+
青木義和
  
Lylic
+
プログラム/阪神
Naoko Yoshida
+
奥田覚
  
Compose
+
統括/天狗
Hiroshi Iizuka (Cube)
+
永田ランディ
  
Arrenge
+
サウンド/下ネタ
Hiroaki Shibata (Cube)</pre>
+
早坂匠
  
<pre>P.SOFTHOUSE
+
グラフィック/ネギ
STAFF ROLL
+
北嶋宏美
  
PRESIDENT & PROGRAMER
+
パンダ
KEIKI HATAKEYAMA
+
後藤久美子
  
MANAGER & PROGRAMER
+
ジャパ
MAMI SHIMANUKI
+
高田麻衣
  
CHIEF CONSUMER GAME PROGRAMER
+
企画/寿司
TAKESHI KOZUMI
+
白石晃裕
  
CHIEF CONSUMER GAME PROGRAMER
+
仕様作成/メガネ
HIROYUKI NAKAGAWA
+
新島有香
  
SYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR
+
毒舌
KATSUHIDE YOSHIDA
+
平山菜穂
  
SYSTEM ENGINEER
+
お手伝い  (貢献度順)
KOUJI ABE
+
あきんど
 +
島田龍
 +
関根拓馬
 +
大音和俊
 +
松井貴哉
 +
氷田智芳
  
VISUAL PROGRAMING
+
ディバッグ
KAZUMASA YOSHIDA
+
工藤恒司 (ドリームス)
 +
永井秀和 (ドリームス)
  
WINDOWS VISUAL PROGRAMER
+
PCwebサイト制作/おでん
TAKUYA NAGASAWA
+
前田愛
  
CONSUMER GAME PROGRAMER
+
西表島
HIROTO OOURA
+
邑瀬晃浩
  
CONSUMER GAME PROGRAMER
+
えくば舐める
KAZUTO CHIBA
+
原輝明
  
SOUND PROGRAMER
+
薬の説明書
TETUYA CHIBA
+
河上京子
  
PROGRAMER
+
家族計画
SHUN TAKAHASHI
+
長木一記
  
PROGRAMER
+
フラッシュ版制作/ストパー
YOSHIYUKI ABE
+
ひろし
  
PROGRAMER
+
牛魔王
TAKUMA KUDOU
+
森尾紀明
  
CHIEF CG DESIGNER
+
Developed by
MUNEAKI HARADA
+
モバイル&ゲームスタジオ
  
3D-CG DESIGN & MOVIE EDIT
+
Presented by
RYO-TA HARIMA
+
G-mode
 +
& お前
  
CG MIDI & Web PROGRAMER
+
Source: in-game credits
HIROMICHI SEO
+
</pre>
  
CG DESIGN & ANIMATOR
+
<pre>Minna de Kuukiyomi 1-2-3+ (Switch)
HIROAKI TAKIGUCHI
+
  
CG DESIGN & ANIMATOR
+
Game Director
NAOKI KAIHA
+
  Yuki Hatta
 
+
CG DESIGN & MULTIMEDIA AUTHORING
+
SEI TAKAHASHI
+
 
+
CG DESIGN & ANIMATOR
+
MASANORI KUMAKAWA
+
 
+
MULTIMEDIA AUTHORING
+
TAKASHI SHOJI
+
 
+
RESEARCHER
+
THORU IMAIZUMI
+
TAKAYUKI OHTA
+
TOYOFUMI NOMURA
+
 
+
SPECIAL THANKS
+
TOM CREATE
+
NAViS
+
SCIENTIA
+
INFINISYS
+
X3 PROJECTS
+
WARABIZA
+
ISUPET
+
SENDAI SCIENCE MUSEUM
+
TREE
+
MISA
+
TODAS
+
 &
+
JST</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Waku Waku Ski Wonder Shoot (SFC)
+
 
+
Main Programing
+
Kaoru Takigawa (K. Takigawa)
+
 
+
Object Programing
+
Keiji Kushida
+
Masaki Higuchi
+
 
+
Information Programing
+
Tetsuya Nakazawa
+
 
+
Back Ground and Information Design
+
Akiyoshi IIjima
+
 
+
Character Design
+
Yoshihiko Ogawa
+
 
+
Back Ground Design
+
Kousuke Ootake
+
 
+
Compose and Programing
+
Chiyomaru Shikura
+
Kaori Takazoe
+
 
+
Sound Effects
+
Shinji Fujino
+
Masamichi Yamazaki
+
Masahiko Hagio
+
 
+
Manual Editer
+
Keisuke Itou
+
Toshikazu Tozawa
+
 
+
Course Design
+
Keisuke Itou
+
 
+
Planning Asist
+
Kenzi Sugiura
+
 
+
Special Thanks
+
Katsuya Yamada
+
Hiroyasu Ichizaki
+
Tadashi Shiraishi
+
Toshiyuki Oohashi
+
Teruyuki Yoneyama
+
 
+
Debugging
+
Toshikazu Tozawa
+
Kenzi Sugiura
+
Sakiko Kojima
+
Yukie Numata
+
Nobuo Saitou
+
Takuya Fujimura
+
 
+
Directer
+
Tetsuya Hosobuchi</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Onita Atsushi FMW (SFC)
+
 
+
            STORY
+
        ATSUSHI ONITA
+
        SPECIAL GUEST
+
        FUMIO TAKADA
+
          ASAKUSA-KID
+
          GAME DESIGN
+
        YOSHIRO AKATA
+
        SYSTEM DESIGN
+
      (MARIONETTE INC.)
+
      YOSHIAKI SAKAGUCHI
+
     
+
  GRAPHIC DESIGN
+
      HIDEO NAGASAWA(N's)
+
        ATUSHI MIYAKE
+
        SOUND COMPOSE
+
        TAKESHI YASUDA
+
        SYSTEM PROGRAM
+
      TAKATSUGU WATANABE
+
      ANIMATION PROGRAM
+
        YOSHIBUMI OHAMI
+
        YOSHIO UDAGAWA
+
        SOUND PROGRAM
+
        YOSHIYUKI ISHII
+
            PROGRAM
+
      YOSHIAKI HAYASHI
+
        AEOLIAN HARP
+
        HIROYUKI ODA
+
        ANIMATION EDIT
+
      TOSHIYUKI MATSUO
+
        KEIKO HASHIZUME
+
            CG EDIT
+
        NORIYO AMAKO
+
          SOUND EDIT
+
        YOSHIYUKI ISHII
+
          DOUTA ANDOU
+
        SPECIAL THANKS
+
      TAKATSUGU KOBAYASHI
+
        (FMW CREATIVE)
+
        KAORI HIGUCHI
+
        (FMW CREATIVE)
+
     
+
  WAKA KANDA
+
      HIROYUKI TAGUCHI
+
        NAOKI YAMANAKA
+
        MARIKO ISHII
+
      HIROYUKI IWASAKI
+
            PRODUCE
+
      SEIICHI NAKAJIMA
+
      (EXECTIVE PRODUCER)
+
      MASAYOSHI KANAGAWA
+
      YOSHIAKI MATSUMOTO
+
    @1993 PONY CANYON INC.</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Onigashima Pachinko-Ten (GB)
+
 
+
  SPECIAL
+
  THANKS TO
+
  THOSE
+
  DREAMING
+
  PEOPLE
+
  PRODUCER
+
  R.GOHARA
+
  DIRECTOR
+
R.KOUTAROU
+
  CO
+
  DIRECTOR
+
  M.DOISUKE
+
  NAO
+
P.W
+
  DESIGNER
+
  T.YASUBON
+
  CHAKO.T
+
    MUSIC
+
  JOHJI
+
  TSUKAMOTO
+
  PROGRAM
+
  PINOCCHIO
+
PROGRAMMER
+
  SUZAN.
+
  M.HIRA
+
CO
+
PROGRAMMER
+
  TAKOASHI
+
  DONJOY
+
    ISHII
+
  PACHINKO
+
  ADVISER
+
  YANAGIYA
+
    TRACY
+
  MUSIC
+
  DATAMAN
+
  DONJOY
+
    ISHII
+
  KUGI SHI
+
    HIDE
+
  KOMEKICHI
+
  ASSISTANT
+
  KUMINO
+
    BUSAN
+
  ISEKINO
+
    SANAE
+
  @1991
+
  COCONUTS</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Res Arcana Diana Ray: Uranai no Meikyu (SFC)
+
PRODUCER
+
MASAO DOI
+
 
+
DIRECTOR
+
MINAKO KURIHARA
+
 
+
ASSISTANT DIRECTOR
+
JUNKO SUNAOKA
+
HIROMI SAKURAI
+
MASAYOSHI OZAWA
+
 
+
GRAPHIC
+
SOFTMACHINE
+
KANAKO KASHIMURA
+
NAOKI MURATA
+
MAYUMI MIYAZAKI
+
KOUICHI AKIYAMA
+
ZYUN MEGURO
+
 
+
MUSIC
+
MASAHITO MIYAMOTO
+
 
+
PROGRAM
+
PINOCCHIO
+
ARIOT
+
KIK
+
GIL
+
GEN
+
 
+
SPECIAL THANKS
+
YUNIA SHIBAYAMA
+
JYUNICHI SUZUKI
+
DAISUKE OGURA
+
YUKO OHYA
+
MARI OKADA
+
TAMIKO NISHIMURA
+
SAYO AIKAWA
+
YUKO SUZUKI
+
HITOMI ATUTA
+
KEIKO YAMAGUCHI
+
 
+
SLAVE
+
YAMAKAN
+
 
+
SUPERVISOR
+
DIANA REI
+
 
+
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
+
RYOUZOU GOUHARA
+
 
+
1995 COCONUTS JAPAN</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Pikiinya! (SFC)
+
GAME DESIGN
+
HIROSHI MIYAOKA
+
TOMOKI TAUCHI
+
 
+
ORIGINAL CHARACTER & GRAPHICS
+
TAMAKICHI SAKURA
+
 
+
MUSIC
+
SATOSHI KADOKURA
+
 
+
VOICES
+
MAKI YAGITA
+
 
+
PROGRAM
+
TOMOKI TAUCHI
+
 
+
DEGITAL GRAPHICS
+
NORIKAZU MASAKI
+
 
+
GRAPHICS ASSISTANT
+
CHIZU USHIKUBO
+
 
+
UNIT MANAGEMENT
+
YOSHIKO MIYAOKA
+
 
+
DEGITAL MUSIC & SOUND
+
CUBE
+
TOMOHIRO ENDO
+
HIROSHI IIZUKA
+
HIROO TENGENGI
+
 
+
CORDINATE
+
YUKANO SUZUKI
+
 
+
SOUND CORDINATE
+
KATSUHIRO HATANO
+
 
+
LOGO DESIGN
+
RYOTA TANAKA
+
 
+
PUBULISHMENT
+
NOBUHIKO OSADA
+
 
+
MANUAL DESIGN
+
TOSS CREATIVE
+
 
+
TEST PLAY
+
AKIRA MAEDA
+
 
+
SPECIAL THANKS
+
GOZO SHIOZAKI
+
TAKESHI KUBO
+
AKIHITO TOMISAWA
+
OSAMU KASAI
+
SUDA PIN
+
LOGIN SOFT
+
HIDE
+
U MIN
+
TAKUJI ITO
+
TAKESHI KAWACHIMARU
+
AKIYOSHI YAMAZAKI
+
SHINICHI MAYUZUMI
+
 
+
PRODUCE
+
TAKESHI KANEDA
+
 
+
CREATED BY
+
Crea-Tech
+
 
+
PRESENTED BY
+
ASCII</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Mei Tantei Holmes: Kiri no London Satsujin Jiken (FC)
+
 
+
Story
+
Y. Takei
+
 
+
Program
+
Naoki Morishima (N. Morishima)
+
 
+
Graphic Design
+
K. Bokuno
+
 
+
Sound
+
Nakatani
+
 
+
Game Design
+
Tedy
+
Mystic
+
 
+
Produce
+
Tedy
+
 
+
Special Thanks to
+
Katana
+
K. Nagata
+
Iki
+
West
+
East
+
Nakajima
+
Aso
+
Akun
+
Wave</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Mahjong RPG Dora Dora Dora (FC)
+
 
+
Producer
+
Kou Ohira
+
 
+
Planner
+
Minabou 5dan
+
  
 
Programmer
 
Programmer
Kou Ohira
+
Masato Fukushima
Satoshi Yoshikawa? (Sou Kitsukawa?) (Sou)
+
Kenji Furuya
+
 
+
Graphic
+
Mikihiko Funada (RS Funasan)
+
Hiroshi Takai
+
Hiroki
+
 
+
Sound Designer
+
Kiyohiro Sada (Kyohei Sada)
+
Kana Takahashi
+
 
+
Supervisor
+
Jangoro Hirotan
+
 
+
Special Thanks
+
Eiji Ueda</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Makai Hakkenden Shada (PCE)
+
 
+
Director
+
M. Iwao
+
  
 
Graphics
 
Graphics
M. Rai
+
Miho Nakazono
T. Ito
+
Tomoaki Ochiai
M. Iwao
+
Aoi Shiina
  
Programs
+
Quality Assurance
T. Ogawa
+
Katsuhiko Ono
T. Suzuki
+
Gumon
+
K. Kamimura
+
  
Sounds
+
Web
S. Sakai
+
Tomonori Mitsuhashi
M. Iwasaki
+
T. Miura
+
S. Hamada
+
Y. Suzuki
+
Y. Takahama
+
  
Special Thanks
+
Sales
Y. Kawai
+
Happinet Corporation
Y. Nakamura
+
Masayuki Itani
T. Idogawa</pre>
+
Daisuke Takagaki
 +
Yusuke Tamura
 +
Toru Miura
 +
Kana Murakami
 +
Yumi Yoneyama
 +
Kosuke Masaki
 +
Katsuhiko Yagi
 +
Yukishige Watabe
 +
Rika Otani
 +
Kazuki Takahashi
 +
Reiya Misono
 +
Takashi Shindo
 +
Akira Fujita
 +
Junichi Kihira
 +
Yasuhiro Takita
 +
Hirona Suhara
 +
Naomi Ise
 +
Masao Nakagawa
 +
Chiaki Kanazawa
 +
Erika Sato
 +
Takaaki Takahashi
 +
Tsukasa Kawabata
 +
Kuniharu Yanai
 +
Takumi Momose
 +
Yumiko Furuzono
 +
Akinori Terai
 +
Takanori Baba
 +
Ryosuke Sakai
 +
Yuka Hara
 +
Rise Asako
  
<pre>Kenyuu Densetsu Yaiba (GG)
+
Project Manager/Promotion
 +
Junko Awata
  
 
Producer
 
Producer
Motoshige Hokoyama (Hokochan) (ほこちゃん)
+
Kōichi Takeshita
  
Director
 
Hase
 
 
Planner
 
Yabai
 
Ray
 
LLG
 
 
Designer
 
7ly Big King
 
Tamun
 
Noburin
 
U D K (U・D・K)
 
Ogi
 
Haraita
 
Bon
 
Qz.
 
 
Programmer
 
Teioh
 
Yan
 
Shizuyo
 
Kura
 
Dirty Mizoguchi
 
Angel Kamo
 
 
Music
 
Yayoi Wachi (Watch)
 
 
Sound Effect
 
Lotty
 
 
Sound Driver
 
Masayuki Nagao (N. Gee)
 
 
Special Thanks
 
Hidaka no Hitotachi (Hidakaのひとたち)
 
 
Presented by
 
Sega Enterprises
 
Shogakukan</pre>
 
 
<pre>Grandslam: The Tennis Tournament / Jennifer Capriati Tennis (MD/GEN)
 
 
Producer
 
Yuji Fukushima
 
 
Co-ordinator
 
Kenji Goshima
 
 
Director
 
Tomonori Ishikawa
 
 
Assistant Director
 
Masamichi Sekikawa
 
 
Programmer
 
Gyopi Ishikawa
 
 
Assistatnt [sp]
 
Takuya Iinuma
 
 
Graphics
 
Takeshi Ohsawa
 
Kiyotaka Matsui
 
 
Music
 
Hiroki Kamata
 
 
Test Play
 
Munenori Sato
 
 
Special Thanks
 
Hisao Fujio
 
Akihiko Yamasaki
 
Taisuke Murata
 
Tarou Hagiwara
 
Kohichi Sato
 
Kouichi Suzuki
 
Hiroshi Isa</pre>
 
 
<pre>Popeye's Beach Volleyball (GG)
 
 
Program
 
Takayuki Sakagami (T. Sakagami)
 
Mitsuru Takahashi (M. Takahashi)
 
 
Design
 
Tadashi Maruyama (T. Maruyama)
 
Tooru Tsuboya (T. Tsuboya)
 
 
Sound
 
Taku Urabe (T. Urabe)
 
 
Plan
 
Atsuyuki Nishizawa (A. Nishizawa)
 
 
Special Thanks
 
Shouichi Toyoshima (S. Toyoshima)
 
Hidetoshi Kashiwaya (H. Kashiwaya)
 
Kouji Kai (K. Kai)</pre>
 
 
<pre>Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Movie (GBC)
 
 
Executive Producer
 
Executive Producer
Takeshi Yasukawa
+
Seiichiro Kato
  
Chief Director
+
Development and Production
Hitoshi Mutou
+
G-MODE Corporation
  
Producer
+
Source: Title screen
Jeff Rotter
+
 
+
Main Programmer
+
Takeshi Kozumi
+
 
+
Programmer
+
Keiki Hatakeyama
+
 
+
Chief Designer
+
Miya:Yoshi
+
 
+
Designer
+
Simo P
+
 
+
Sound
+
Kenichi Ookma
+
Noriyuki Iwadare
+
"Hitorin"
+
 
+
Adviser
+
Atsuko Yoshida
+
 
+
Project Power Rangers
+
Hiroki Chiba
+
Yuuki Takahashi
+
 
+
Presented by Bandai
+
FIN</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Yamamura Misa Suspense: Kyoto Kurama Sansou Satsujin Jiken (3DO)
+
Game Part Staff <ゲーム部門>
+
Producer Katsuhiko Masuda (増田 克彦)
+
Production (製作)
+
Taisei Ohno (大野 泰生)
+
Chief Cordinator
+
Toshio Yamada (山田 俊夫)
+
Game Scenario Magokazu? Oritake (折竹 孫一)
+
Cordinator Yoshito Inaba (稲葉 義仁)
+
Enginear Shuuzou Kanhaya? (諌早 秀造)
+
Natsumi Kitahara (北原 夏美)
+
Ryou Douhondou? (堂本堂 亮)
+
Mayor Mcmittens
+
Chief Designer Masakazu Isshiki (一色 正和)
+
Designer Miwa Nii (新 美和)
+
Ippei Suzuki (鈴木 一平)
+
Compose YANMAR
+
ASSY
+
Movie Make Yoshinobu Iura (井浦 芳信)
+
Kei Takagi (高城 圭)
+
Junichi Yamamoto (山本 純一)
+
Debugger Shirou Inoue (井上 史郎)
+
Special Thanks Masato Hanamatsu (花松 正ト)
+
Seiichi Kizu (木津 精一)
+
Junichi Kutsuzawa (沓澤 順一)
+
Mariko Ishikawa (石川眞理子)
+
Satoru Matsuoka (松岡 悟)
+
Akiko Okada (岡田 章子)
+
Pack-In Video Co.,Ltd.
+
 
+
(Almost looks fake name)
+
 
</pre>
 
</pre>
  
<pre>
+
<pre>Bradshaw Football '98 (WIN)
Mini 4 Boy II (GB)
+
Planning (きかく) J.Wing
+
Produce Junichi Suzuki
+
Scenario Yoshiharu Kotaki
+
Chief Program Kazuharu Iguchi
+
Sub Program Hiroyuki Tasaki
+
Ryou Abe
+
Chief Graphic Saki Hasemi
+
Nobuaki Hayashi
+
Graphic Nobuaki Hayashi
+
Mihoko Wakai
+
Miya Itou
+
Graphic Sumiyuki Kusano
+
Saki Hasemi
+
Packege Illust Saki Hasemi
+
Nobuaki Hayashi
+
(えんしゅつ) Yoshiharu Kotaki
+
Sound Yoshiyuki Ishii
+
Coopration (きょうりょく)
+
Junichi Suzuki
+
Mayumi Suzuki
+
Nobuyuki Ohkuma
+
Tomoko Sahara
+
Kyoubi Ueda
+
Norikazu Nagasato
+
Yoshikazu Ohishi
+
Kazuhiro Tanaka
+
Tetsuji Kogame
+
Tomohiko Shiraishi
+
Supervisor (そうかんとく)
+
Yoshiharu Kotaki
+
1997 J.Wing
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Manual credits
Wan Chai Connection (SS)
+
【キャスト】
+
マイケル・李 布川 敏和
+
ジェニファー・徐 杉本 彩
+
ポール・黄 大城 英司
+
ミッシェル・林 川村 一代
+
ロバート・林 佐藤 幸雄
+
サリー・張 駒塚 由衣
+
トーマス・王 須賀不二男
+
ダニエル・張 小早川進一
+
ダグラス・朱 長井 俊樹
+
パトリシア・陳 古田 さとみ
+
チャールズ・蘇 赤坂 広人
+
ハワード・伍 細野 哲弘
+
鑑識係 海 一生
+
刑事A 新井 敏也
+
本部長 原田大二郎
+
  
【スタッフ】
+
[editor's notes]
制作総指揮 Akihiko Murakami (村上 晶彦)
+
Producer Hajime Sasaki (佐々木 啓)
+
Shinichi Tamura (田村 進一)
+
Chief Progtammer Isao Nakasugi (中杉 功)
+
原作・脚本 ジェームス三木
+
撮影 福野 和幸
+
遠藤 政史
+
撮影助手 小野 成樹
+
照明 和栗 一彦
+
小中鍵二郎
+
VE 西岡 博文
+
平金総一郎
+
美術 西村 伸明
+
美術助手 山口 貴司
+
スクリプター 斉藤 文
+
  
メイク 長井 桂子
+
Designed by
スタイリスト 宮田 弘子
+
Timothy Hays [Studio Arts Multimedia]
友智三苗子
+
スチール 生方 久
+
南浦 護
+
脚本協力 村橋 明朗
+
選曲 遠藤 浩二
+
効果 橋本 正二
+
EED 中野 栄滋
+
森山 智幸
+
MA 白井 俊彦
+
押田三都子
+
  
Program Kazuhiko Itou (伊藤 和彦)
+
Produced by
Emi Ochiai (落合 恵美)
+
Derek Burney [Corel]
Ryou Hasegawa (長谷川 亮)
+
Troy Lyndon [Studio Arts Multimedia]
Yasuhito Maruyama (丸山 靖人)
+
Kevin Ryniker [Studio Arts Multimedia?]
Chief Designer Kazue Ozawa (小澤 一恵)
+
Graphic Shiho Takada (高田 志保)
+
Midori Katou (加藤みどり)
+
Mari Tamate (玉手 麻理)
+
  
助監督 Kazunori Egusa (江草 和則)
+
Executive Producer
Kouji Mori (森 宏治)
+
Dennis Good [Studio Arts Multimedia]
Takashi Matsukawa (松川 貴志)
+
Kouya Ikawa (井川 浩哉)
+
制作主任 Ryuuji Ichihashi (市山 隆治)
+
制作進行 Wataru Tsukada (塚田 亘)
+
ツアーコーディネーター Tomorou Tamada (玉田 智朗)
+
ロケコーディネーター Tetsurou Tsujimura (辻村 哲郎)
+
? (陳 日新)
+
車輌 Shin Kinoshita (木下 信)
+
Assistant Producer Tsutomu Kazuhisa (和久 勤)
+
資料提供 山本内科眼科クリニック
+
撮影協力 EXCELLNT COAST
+
?
+
木下工務店
+
BLAZE
+
St.LOuis Co.,Ltd
+
フーフォレー
+
株式会社北川弥一郎商店
+
オプトインター株式会社
+
AJIOKA
+
衣装協力 A.O.
+
DGRACE
+
広報 高橋 幸枝
+
奈良岡勇一郎
+
技術 メディアネットワーク
+
編集 スタジオパークタワーウエスオ
+
音楽協力 ファンダンゴ
+
製作協力 シネマハウト
+
監督 藤田 明
+
Production, Sales (制作・発売)
+
株式会社 セガ・エンタープライゼス)
+
Development (開発) Micronet (株式会社 マイクロネット)
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Programmed by
Monkey Turn V (PS2)
+
Timothy Hays [Studio Arts Multimedia]
Game Part
+
Robert Ling [Studio Arts Multimedia?]
Planning (企画) Akio Kamezaki (亀崎 明男)
+
  Josh Scholar [CetaSoft]
Planning Support (企画サポート)
+
  Jack Thornton [CetaSoft]
Yousuke Yamashita (山下 要介 (有限会社アテイン))
+
  Rick Rootsey [Corel?]
Programmer Takeshi Maruta (丸田 武志)
+
  Shana Bergonzelli [Corel?]
Eiji Takahashi (高橋 英慈)
+
  Marc Herrmann [Corel?]
Shinichi Kawamoto (河本 真一)
+
Race Place Modelling (競艇場モデリング)
+
Daisuke Itou (伊藤 大輔)
+
Yuuichirou Kinoshita (樹下 雄一朗)
+
Eiichi Iwashige (岩重 栄一)
+
Noriko Nishida (西田 記子)
+
Character Modelling (キャラクターモデリング)
+
Ippei Tanaka (田中 一平)
+
Screen Design (画面デザイン)
+
Tetsuya Takei (武井 哲也)
+
Masahiro Sugano (菅野 雅浩)
+
Sound (サウンド)
+
Makoto Iida (飯田 誠)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Tomokazu Fukazawa (深澤 智和 (加賀テック 株式会社))
+
Production Staff (制作スタッフ)
+
  Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Shinichi Fujii (藤井 新一 (レイアップ))
+
Yuuji Kawabe (川辺 悠司 (レイアップ))
+
Tomoaki Imanishi (今西 智明 (バンダイ))
+
Takahiko Ueda (植田 貴彦))
+
  Promotion (プロモーション)
+
Gou Kurosawa (黒澤 豪)
+
Youko Yataba (矢束 洋子)
+
  Sales (営業) Etsuki? Sawada (澤田 悦己)
+
Fuyuki Nishizawa (西澤 冬樹)
+
Jou Tanaka (田中 穣)
+
Maki Hoshiai (星合 真樹)
+
Naoki Kumada (熊田 直樹)
+
  Exective Producer (エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー)
+
Shin Unozawa (鵜之澤 伸)
+
  Chief Producer (チーフプロデューサー)
+
Takashi Toukairin (東海林 隆)
+
Toshihiro Suzuki (鈴木 敏弘)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Kousuke Tanaka (田中 康介)
+
Presented by (企画・製作)
+
Bandai (バンダイ)
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Artists
Blue Seed: Kushinada Hirokuden (SS)
+
Bill Flemming [Studio Arts Multimedia?]
(Game Part)
+
Steve Quinn [Studio Arts Multimedia?]
Director Yasushi Takeuchi (竹内 靖)
+
Chance Gardner [?]
Planner Ryuuji Hashimoto (橋本隆司)
+
  Joel Payne [Studio Arts Multimedia]
Toru Ohhara (大原 徹)
+
Russell Koonce [Studio Arts Multimedia]
Shuntarou Tanaka (田中俊太朗)
+
Michael Hepburn [Studio Arts Multimedia?]
Kenichirou Ishii (石井健一郎)
+
Kevin Ryniker [Studio Arts Multimedia?]
Scenario Coopration (シナリオ協力)
+
Jax Carrol [?]
Masaya Kaneko (兼子昌也)
+
Riku Urashima (浦嶋 陸)
+
Daisaku Ikejiri (池尻大作)
+
Design Chief Toru Yoshida (吉田 徹)
+
Designer Kazuyoshi Tsugawa (津川一吉)
+
Masami Hayashi (林 雅美)
+
Toshihiro Itou (伊藤俊博)
+
Tetsuya Iwasaki (岩崎哲也)
+
Mayumi Horisawa (堀澤真弓)
+
Kazuyuki Shibata (柴田和幸)
+
Isamu Watanabe (渡辺 勇)
+
Daisuke Satou (佐藤大輔)
+
Takeshi Okahisa (岡久剛志)
+
Digital Animation
+
Tomohiro Yamamoto (山本友浩)
+
Design Coopration (デザイン協力)
+
TNS ((有) TNS)
+
Program Takayuki Iida (飯田貴行)
+
Yoshiaki Endou (円藤義秋)
+
Daisuke Yamamoto (山本大輔)
+
Fuyuhiko Fuyuhiko (藤本冬彦)
+
Program Coopration (プログラム協力)
+
Yuu Kamimura (上村 裕)
+
Michiharu Nakamura (中村通晴)
+
Tetsuichirou Hirose (廣瀬哲一郎)
+
Masanaga Shibata (柴田昌寿)
+
Toru Nakagawa (中川 徹)
+
Sound Director Yukifumi Makino (牧野幸文)
+
Sound Edit Saori Kobayashi (小林早織)
+
Tomoko Sasaki (佐々木朋子)
+
Tomonori Sawada (澤田朋伯)
+
Yoshiaki Kajima (香嶋良昭)
+
Special Thanks Yasufumi? Yamaguchi (山口恭史)
+
Tsukasa Mori (森 司)
+
Junetsu? Kakuda (角田純悦)
+
Chihiro Nimura (荷村知宏)
+
Mitsuyasu Nakazaki (中崎光康)
+
Ayumu Nishino (西野 歩)
+
Osamu Satou (佐藤 修)
+
kazuya Fujishima (藤島一哉)
+
Tadahiko Inoue (井上忠彦)
+
InVision
+
Coopration (協力)
+
阿蘇火山博物館
+
出雲市商工課
+
猪苗代観光協会
+
熊本市東京事務所
+
静岡市観光課
+
層雲峡観光協会
+
台東区観光課
+
大社観光課
+
長陽村商工観光課
+
奈良県観光課
+
松江市商工観光課
+
陸上自衛隊
+
Producer Tatsuo Yamada (山田辰夫)
+
Chikara Suzuki (鈴木 力)
+
Exective Producer
+
Mamoru Shigeta (重田 守)
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Play Design
Suzuki Bakuhatsu (PS)
+
Terry Bradshaw
Planing (企画) Kouichi Yotsui (四井 浩一)
+
Bob Gagliano
撮影 Keisuke Naitou (内藤 啓介)
+
Storyboard Eisaku Ono (小野 英作)
+
~
+
Game Staff
+
爆弾設計 Shinichi Yoshimoto (吉本 伸一)
+
爆弾デザイン Takahiro Amari (甘利 孝弘 (SOL))
+
爆弾プログラム Tadashi Watanabe (渡邊 忠志 (SOL))
+
Graphic Hisashi Gotou (後藤 久 (SOL))
+
Ai Azuma? (東 愛 (SOL))
+
Tetsuhiro Kuroda (黒田 哲洋)
+
Eisaku Ono (小野 英作)
+
Program Junichi Kobayashi (小林 淳一 (SOL))
+
PAYA (SOL)
+
Development Support (開発サポート)
+
Youichi Sogi? (曽木 洋一 (SOL))
+
Kouji Sogi? (曽木 浩二 (SOL))
+
Sound (Studio PJ Logo)
+
Scenario Coopration (シナリオ協力)
+
Yuuichi Yoshida (吉田 裕一)
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Additional Play by Play
Stressless Lesson Les Les (PS)
+
Shana Bergonzelli [Corel?]
Project Director (制作総指揮)
+
Masami? Matsushige (松茂 正實)
+
General Manager Kenichirou Tsujigami (辻上 謙一郎)
+
Advatize Nao Uramoto (浦本 直)
+
Main Program Masahiko Tsukada (塚田 政彦)
+
Program Megunobu? Narimasu (成増 恵伸)
+
Character Desing/Direction/Planning/Production/Graphic (キャラクターデザイン/ディレクション/企画/制作/グラフィック)
+
Naoko Okumura (奥村 直子)
+
Planning/Production/Graphic (企画/制作/グラフィック)
+
Rie Murakami (村上 りえ)
+
Yuuko Tanaka (田中 祐子)
+
Music/Supervisor (音楽/監修)
+
Kenji Yoshida (吉田 謙二)
+
CG Seiichirou Hayashi (林 誠一郎)
+
Producer Hidetoshi Sakai (境 英利)
+
Graphic Assistant
+
Tatsuya Izumi (泉 達也)
+
SE Youichi Uno (宇野 陽一 (M. Y. U))
+
Recording Engineer
+
Hideharu Masuda (益田 日出晴 (ボイス・ワン))
+
Casting Coodinater
+
Chisato Tamanoi (玉野井 ちさと(ボイス・ワン))
+
CAST
+
藤澤たまみ 役 朝霧 みどり
+
永野大地 役 池田 祐樹
+
桐原澄人 役 サトシ・アーニ
+
深町賢二 役 上田 晴彦
+
橘希美子 役 平川 みづ香
+
城下香耶乃 役 帆玉"TAMA"ひとみ
+
室園まり 役 北里 典子
+
付き人奥村 役 益田 日出晴
+
Coopration (協 力)
+
株式会社 ダイケン
+
  
富田 祐一
+
Additional Computer A.I
若木 利始
+
Marc Herrmann [Corel?]
波多 由実
+
加々美 薫
+
(MaxFive営業企画室)
+
  
富田 篤則
+
Additional 3D Programming
吉野 秀樹
+
Rick Rootsey [Corel?]
(カナディアン スプリングス ピュアウォーター九州)
+
+
株式会社 ボイスワン
+
M. Y. U
+
取材協力 熊本県立松橋高等学校のみなさん
+
熊本県立宇土高等学校のみなさん
+
Presented by (著作/制作)
+
Max Five (株式会社 マックスファイブ)
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Testers
Battle Dodgeball 2 (SFC)
+
Eric Gutknecht [Corel]
Game Designer Cyber Tanaka (サイバー田中)
+
Mike Charron [Corel]
M I N
+
Todd Soden [Corel]
Programmer Konnyaku (蒟 蒻)
+
Jason Dowler [Corel]
Ganma (♨ GANMA ♨)
+
Todd Skinner [Corel]
(Sub Programmer?) Iga
+
Matsu "20000h" (松 "2万h")
+
Akiradar "Z"
+
Barso
+
Kinoko (キノコ)
+
M I N
+
Graphic Designer Kumagorou (熊五郎)
+
Y.Satoh
+
(Sub Designer?) D
+
Kazu
+
Daiou
+
Music Kennosuke Suemura (末村 謙之輔)
+
Special Thanks Ebi-chan (海老CHAN)
+
Director Kenichi "Cyber" Tanaka
+
Over Director Takashi Shimomichi
+
Exective Producer Kisaburoh Higashi
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FpzDRaSKjMQ</pre>
Monster Maker 3 (SFC)
+
Game Design Kazuya Suzuki (鈴木 一也)
+
Character Design Kugatsu Hime (九月姫)
+
Assistant Design Noburou Katou (加藤 伸郎)
+
Graphic Design Tomohiro Eguchi (江口 智広)
+
Hisako Takizawa (滝沢 久己)
+
Tetsuya Enda (遠田 哲也)
+
Art Director, Scenario Writer
+
Keiko Nishihira (西平 桂子)
+
Scenario Assistant Rotakou
+
Monster Design, Map Design
+
Yuu Kikaku (遊企画)
+
Title Composer T's Music
+
Sound Creater Cube (株式会社キューブ)
+
Sound Composer Aspect
+
Toshio Murai (村井 俊夫)
+
Program Koochan
+
Nobu
+
Osamu Ichishimo (市下 修)
+
Shousuke Imai (今井 昇佐)
+
Kouji Shimoda (下田 浩士)
+
Graphic NOM2
+
Shuuichirou Nakamura (中村 秀一郎)
+
Kazunobu Sakai (酒井 和伸)
+
Charley Ishikawa (チャーリ 石川)
+
Special Thanks Hiroshi Matsuzawa (松沢 博)
+
Hirotoshi Fujisawa (藤沢 浩敏)
+
Moritaka Takeshita (竹下 守貴)
+
You? Abe (安部 央)
+
Director Masanori Iwamoto (岩本 正徳)
+
Producer Takeshi Iga (伊賀 武)
+
Supervisor Ginitirou Suzuki (鈴木 銀一郎)
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
<pre>Tokio Senki: Eiyuu Retsuden (GB)
Shushoku Game (SFC)
+
Exective Producer Takayuki Kamikura (神蔵 孝之)
+
Prpducer Shouichi Iida (飯田 祥一)
+
Supervisor Seiji Tashiro (田代 成治)
+
Chief Manager Shuuhei Iida (飯田 就平)
+
Sales Manager Hideyuki Kashimura (樫村 英之)
+
Publicity Manager Kouichirou Sakurai (桜井 甲一郎)
+
Art Director Kazuhiro Naka (中 和弘)
+
Illustration Katsutoshi Fujioka (藤岡 勝利)
+
Character Design Toshirou Sugiura (杉浦 俊朗)
+
Title, Map Design Satoshi Honma (本間 智司)
+
Scenario Katsuhiko Takayama (高山 克彦)
+
Back Ground Design (背景・BGデザイン)
+
Toshirou Sugiura (杉浦 俊朗)
+
Music Compose Tenpei Satou (佐藤 天平)
+
Assistant Compose Tatsuya Satou (佐藤 達也)
+
Main Program Youichi Suzuki (鈴木 陽一)
+
Program Junichi Mizutari (水足 淳一)
+
Kazuhiro Sakai (酒井 和裕)
+
Testing Staff Takanori Hanabusa (英 孝則)
+
Yoshihisa Ohmaki(大槙 慶久)
+
Shinji Okano (岡野 慎二)
+
Atsuki Takeda (武田 厚樹)
+
Norio Kobayashi (小林 範雄)
+
Masayoshi Nagai (長井 正吉)
+
Yumiko Tazawa (田沢 由美子)
+
Mizuka? Takahashi (高橋 瑞佳)
+
Assistant Director Masahiro Uramoto (浦本 昌宏)
+
Atsushi Ohsuga (大須賀 篤)
+
Ichirou Honma (本間 一郎)
+
Junichi Matsumoto (松本 准一)
+
Director Takashi Matsuda (松田 隆)
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Planning/Original Design (きかく/げんあん)
Shin SD Sengokuden: Daishougun Retsuden (SFC)
+
Kazunori Iida (いいだかずのり)
Kouji Yokoi to Musha Illustlater Gundan (よこい こうじ と 武者いらすとれーたー軍団)
+
Susumu Imaishi
+
Shinya Terashima
+
Ichiko Kageyama
+
Ryouji Ochiai
+
Kazuki Hamada
+
Musha Illustlater Gundan (武者いらすとれーたー軍団)
+
Yutaka Miya
+
Fuzii Daisei
+
Masahiro Kurihara..........
+
Naoyuki Takeda
+
Shinichi Takehiro
+
Musha Scenario Righter (武者しなりおらいたー)
+
Akihiko Hiramatsu
+
Kenichi Masuda
+
Musha Planner (武者ぷらんなー)
+
Akihiko Hiramatsu
+
Kenichi Masuda
+
Shinya Terashima
+
Musha Planning (武者きかく)
+
Hironatsu Yamada
+
Musha Programmer (武者ぷろぐらまー)
+
Hiroki Ishigami
+
Katsuo Ohno
+
Toshihiro Suzuki
+
Kakuma Abe
+
Kaizaa
+
Gundam Billder (頑駄無美流打亜)
+
Tsutomu Ozawa
+
Musha Graphic (武者愚羅飛家)
+
Tsutomu Hasegawa
+
Mari Yoshimura
+
Junichi Sugawara
+
Noburou
+
Tsukazaki
+
Music, Sound Effect (音楽・音響効果)
+
Michiya Hirasawa (Mint)
+
Tsukushi (Mint)
+
Publicity (はんばい せんでん)
+
Dai Sekine
+
Direction (でぃれくしょん)
+
Yoshifumi Todoroki
+
Produce (ぷろでゅーす)
+
Kazunori Iida
+
Production (せいさく)
+
BEC
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Production (えんしゅつ)
Barcord Boy: Battle Space (GB)
+
Seiki Matsumoto (まつもとせいき)
-- Game Design -- Shuuichirou Nakamura
+
-- Program -- A Team
+
-- Graphic -- Nomunomu
+
Charley Ishikawa (チャーリー いしかわ)
+
-- Music -- Mikusa Yasujirou
+
  
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/491.html
+
Design (せっけい)
</pre>
+
ANex (アネックス)
  
<pre>
+
Art (びじゅつ)
GT Racing (SFC)
+
Iiyansansuu (いいやんさんすー)
ROM text
+
Michiyo Katou (かとうみちよ)
 +
Hiroko Kanzaki (かんざきひろこ)
  
MOS version 3.1 Copyright (C) LENAR Corp. 1995 All rights reserved.
+
Music (おんがく)
SUZUKI  EXE 2381  1912-10-26 HONMA    EXE  1520  1934-10-20 MIZUTARI EXE  1285  1956-04-10 UDAGAWA  EXE  3130
+
  Mint (ミント)
  1963-01-06 SUGIURA  EXE  1645  1978-05-10 SAKAI    EXE  5264  1990-11-10 TAKEZAWA EXE  1681  1935-11-30
+
SUZUKI  EXE  2381  1912-10-26 HONMA    EXE  1520  1934-10-20 MIZUTARI EXE  1285  1956-04-10 UDAGAWA  EXE  3130
+
  1963-01-06 SUGIURA  EXE  1645  1978-05-10 SAKAI    EXE  5264  1990-11-10 TAKEZAWA EXE  1681  1935-11-30
+
TAKEZAWA EXE  1681  1935-11-30 TAKEZAWA EXE  1681  1935-11-30
+
SUZUKI  EXE  2381  1912-10-26 HONMA    EXE  1520  1934-10-20 MIZUTARI EXE  1285  1956-04-10 UDAGAWA  EXE  3130
+
  1963-01-06 SUGIURA  EXE  1645  1978-05-10 スズチン    EXE  5264  1990-11-10 TAKEZAWA EXE  1681  1935-11-30
+
----
+
*LENAR*
+
----
+
RACING GAME B.B.LENAR Co.,1995.5
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Cooperation (きょうりょく)
Rainbow Islands: Putty's Party (WS)
+
Hiroyuki Oohashi (おおはしひろゆき)
<Staff>
+
<Exective Producer> Katsushi Murakami
+
<Producer> Tsuneyoshi Suzuki
+
<Director> Shinya Kanafusa
+
<Special Thanks> Toshio Yoshie
+
Yasuhiro Nagamatsuya
+
Taito (株式会社 タイトー)
+
Masaaki Ohzuno
+
<キャスト>
+
パティ にご まやこ
+
ノーティ えのもと あつこ
+
<スペシャルサンクス> ぶんかほうそう
+
アニゲマスター
+
<Production> Arowana (企画室 アロワナ)
+
Yoshiaki Gotou
+
<Character Design> Kaizoku.Santa (かいぞく・さんた)
+
<Production, Scenario> (えんしゅつ・きゃくほん)
+
Yoshiaki Gotou
+
<Package, Manual Design>
+
Kaoru Yoshii
+
<Special Thanks> Kenichi Kamio
+
Maki Yamamoto
+
<Development> (かいはつ)
+
Digital Ware (デジタルウェア 株式会社)
+
<Program> Kenichirou Igari
+