Difference between revisions of "Credits Repository"

From Game Developer Research Institute
Jump to: navigation, search
(Add Asameshimae Nyanko credits)
(807 intermediate revisions by 19 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
__NOTOC__
 
==What to Post==
 
==What to Post==
 
*Post credits that are not available elsewhere in text form.
 
*Post credits that are not available elsewhere in text form.
Line 6: Line 7:
 
Additional credits can be found in [http://gdri.smspower.org/credits/ this subfolder].
 
Additional credits can be found in [http://gdri.smspower.org/credits/ this subfolder].
  
==Translation Backlog==
+
==Archives==
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vhxqcFYubBg Boundary Gate: Daughter of Kingdom (PC-FX)]
+
[[Credits Repository Archive 05|05]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 04|04]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 03|03]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 02|02]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 01|01]]
*[http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/232.html GB Genjin Land: Viva! Chikkun Oukoku (GB)]
+
  
<pre>Poseidon Wars 3-D (SMS)
+
==Backlog==
 +
*[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm17782578 Sunrise Eiyuutan R (PS2)]
 +
*[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12199962 Uno (PS)]
 +
*[https://www.youtube.com/user/matsutakekun/videos Lots of Wrestling games/credits]
 +
*[http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/1198.html Tsuppari Wars (FC)]
 +
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XhuP3niJrdU Jigsaw Puzzle DS: DS de Meguru Sekai Isan no Tabi (NDS)]
  
Planner, Coordinator
+
==Credits==
14 the Alive
+
<pre>Asameshimae Nyanko (SFC)
 +
STAFF
  
Programmer
+
GENERAL PRODUCER
Aripy
+
JYUN-ITI BAZAKI
Idolist-Sho
+
  
Graphic Designer
+
PRODUCER BRAIN
Kaz the Werewolf
+
KOJI CONDOU
Ichiemon
+
La-Rie
+
  
Sound Coordinator
+
CHARACTER DESIGN
Tokuhiko Uwabo (Bo)
+
TOMONOBU KIDUKI
  
Thanks
+
ASSISTANT PRODUCER
Gero-P
+
EMIKO KOBAYASHI
Stresstless
+
Gen</pre>
+
  
<pre>Bomberman GB 3 (GB)
+
PRODUCTION STAFF
  
Producer
+
GAME DESIGN
Yoshinori Inoue
+
TATSUAKI IKEDA
  
Director
+
MAIN PROGRAM
Riisa Biru
+
SHIGEYUKI SATA
  
Program
+
PROGRAM SUPPORT
Hiroyuki Arai? (Goodo Arai)
+
HIROKI TAKAHASHI
Yukie Abe
+
MASAHIKO KIKUCHI
Takapaa
+
  
Design
+
GRAPHICS DESIGN
Katsuhiro Urabe
+
YASUO NOZOE
Kouji Katou
+
SHIGETO NAGASHIMA
Sachiko Watanabe
+
KAZUHIRO MIYAWAKI
  
Character Design
+
MAP DESIGN
Shouji Mizuno
+
PAPARUSU
Naoto Yoshimi
+
NOZO-NOZO
Kozue Satou
+
  
Game Design
+
BATTLE DESIGN
Hideyuki Kubota
+
MIKAN-SEIZIN
 +
DANDY
  
Supervisor
+
MUSIC COMPOSER
Norio Ookubo
+
TOYOCAZU NAGAISHI
 +
ElJI HIRASAWA
  
Sound Producer
+
MUSIC PROGRMMER
Keisuke Mitsui
+
TAKAYUKI SUZUKI
  
Music
+
VOICE
Yasuhiko Fukuda
+
RUMI KASAHARA
  
Sound Operator
+
SPECIAL THANKS
Hajime Ohara
+
TOORU SOEYA
 +
MASUMI KUNO
 +
TOSHIO OONUKI
 +
SHIGENARI NAGAYAMA
 +
AKIRA ARAKI
 +
MAYO SATOMI
 +
AKI OKABAYASHI
 +
ETUKO KITA
 +
TUNEKO HAGA
 +
MAKI SATOU
 +
KAORU ASANO
 +
JUNCO ITOU
 +
MAMI MASHIMA
 +
HIDEKO HASEGAWA
 +
YUUKO SHIMOHARA
 +
SEIKO ARAKI
 +
NORY & YOKOT-GONTSUKU
 +
HIDEYUKI TAKENAMI
  
Advisor
+
CAST
Shigeki Fujiwara
+
NEKO NO MINASAN
Tsutomu Komiyama
+
Noriko Tsuruoka
+
  
Kuoriti (?) Control
+
DIRECTOR
Riko Asuwa
+
MASAHIRO AKISHINO
  
Promotion
+
© A.PS. • J-FORCE
Yuriko Usada
+
© ZAMUSE 1994
  
Manual
+
Source: https://youtu.be/tirse2v3KTk?t=5320
Haruki Mitani
+
</pre>
  
Special Thanks
+
<pre>Pochi tto Nyaa (PS2)
Denki Mirai-sha
+
Pochi tto Nyaa - Staff
Tetsuma Yoshida
+
Uchiopi (HOP?)
+
Jin Banebane! (?)
+
Katsutoshi Satou
+
Naoyuki Kadoi
+
Yasuhiro Nakano
+
  
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10568510</pre>
 
 
<pre>
 
Hyper Olympic Winter 2000 (GBC)
 
Ending Staff Ranking High Score
 
OBQ
 
MAT
 
KAZ
 
IJA
 
C.S
 
NAO
 
AYA
 
FW
 
H.M
 
TKP
 
HRS
 
KAO
 
TSU
 
 
Speedy Gonzales: Aztec Adventure (GBC)
 
Director
 
Kiharu Yoshida
 
Genral Supervisor
 
Hiroaki Higashiya
 
Supervisor
 
Akito Takeuchi
 
 
Producer
 
Producer
Atsushi Naono
+
Moo Niitani
Executive Project Leader
+
Tsuyoshi Matsuoka
Kimihiko Shiokawa
+
Project Leader
+
Noboru Tagai
+
Project Coordinator
+
Shohei Tada
+
Programmer
+
OZUKA
+
Guraphic Designer
+
Kazuya Kouzu
+
Youko Machida
+
Shinichirou Hayashi
+
Sound Creator
+
Norihiko Togashi
+
Sunsoft Japan
+
Shizuya Furukawa
+
Koichi Uesaka
+
Naomi Sakaguchi
+
Sunsoft America
+
Kenji Yoshioka
+
Kazuko Harman
+
Mary Ice
+
Sunsoft Europe
+
Hardy Fujiwara
+
Anthony Bray
+
Nicky Thompson
+
Werner Bros. Interactive Entertainment
+
Vice President
+
Michael Harkavy
+
Director
+
Rob Sebastian
+
Manager
+
Aaron Endo
+
Product Manager
+
Heibi Behrendt
+
Producer
+
Brett Skogen
+
Marketing Manager
+
Scott Johnson
+
Looney Tunes Artists
+
Peter Tumminello
+
Allen Helbig
+
Creative Director
+
Charles Carney
+
Special Thanks
+
........
+
http://www.dailymotion.com/video/xaxbe6_gbc-speedy-gonzales-in-30-17-50-by_videogames
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Character Designer
Zen Nihon Pro Wres Fight da Pon! (SFC)
+
Ichi
Planning Draft (企画原案)
+
Moo Nya-
Akira Ishizuka (石塚 輝)
+
Character Design/ (キャラクターデザイン/脚本)
+
Toshiaki Kaname (要 敏明)
+
Program (プログラム)
+
Kanayan (カナヤン(^_^)/)
+
Ryou Wasaki (和崎 良)
+
Graphic (グラフィック)
+
Takuboku (たくぼく)
+
Shinichi Nitta (新田 真一)
+
Tsukasa Yone (よね つかさ)
+
Music (音楽)
+
Iku Mizutani (水谷 郁)
+
S_CASE
+
Kinuyo Yamashita (山下 絹代)
+
Hawaiian Supervisor (ハワイアン監修)
+
Minoo Shibuya (渋谷 実夫 (メサイヤ事業部長))
+
Promotion (プロモーション)
+
Toshiyuki Komori (小森 俊幸)
+
Kouichirou Terada (寺田 浩一郎)
+
Hiroaki Satou (佐藤 弘明)
+
Tomoya Katagiri (片桐 朋也)
+
Manual (マニュアル)
+
Norihiko Iwamoto (岩本 紀彦)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Hisaya Yabusaki (薮崎 久也)
+
Kyousa Shindou (新藤"五郎"恭佐)
+
Supervisor (監督)
+
Akira Ishizuka (石塚 輝)
+
COPYRIGHT
+
1994(株)ジャイアントサービス
+
1994(株)全日本プレレスリング(株)
+
1994 NCS(株)
+
  
 +
Instruction
 +
Tadayuki Kashima
  
Mitsume ga Tooru (MSX2)
+
Sound Produce
Program
+
Katsumi Tanaka
Kazuhiko Ishihara
+
Tatsuya Ando
+
Character Design
+
Yuji Sobue
+
Takehiro Yoshida
+
Kyoko Hamasaki
+
Sound Program
+
Takaya Nakamura
+
Sound Creater
+
Mamoru Ishimoda
+
Planner
+
Takehiro Yoshida
+
Special Thanks
+
Keiko Izumi
+
Naoki Watanabe
+
Toshiyasu Miyabe
+
Promoter
+
Shigeru Okamoto
+
Kayoko Hirai
+
Management
+
Kensho Yoshida
+
Takashi Matsumoto
+
Dedicated to the Memory of Late
+
Mr. Osamu Tezuka
+
  
 +
Sound Direction and Design
 +
Kou Hayashi (Oak-Sun Sound Design)
  
Touhou Kenbunroku (FC)
+
Composer
Manager
+
Katsumi Tanaka
Atsushi Okazaki? (Kouchi no Nushi)
+
Daisuke Nagata (Oak-Sun Sound Design)
Navigator
+
Kou Hayashi (Oak-Sun Sound Design)
Kou Ohhira? (Kouchan)
+
Program
+
Captain Tsubohachi
+
Help
+
Gege Pyu
+
Designer
+
Sukekiyo
+
Music
+
Hana Yamucha
+
Sound Effect
+
Nobita
+
Planning & Scenario 0.1.2.5
+
Ultra Kanshai
+
Scenario 3.4
+
Kouhei Moriwaki? (Konan)
+
Presented by
+
Natsume
+
  
 +
Voice Actor
 +
Moo Nya-tani
 +
Kemi
  
Idol Hakkenden (FC)
+
Development Cooperation
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Oak-Sun Sound Design
Ultra Kansai (ウルトラ かんさい)
+
Kiyohiro Sada (KYOHEI SADA)
+
Original Bill, Scenario (げんあん・シナリオ)
+
Naohiko Andou (アンドウ・オニギリ・ナオヒコ)
+
Scenario Corpration (シナリオきょうりょく)
+
Hatahiko-sama (はたひこさま)
+
Kouhei Moriwaki (もりわき こうへいか)
+
Program (プログラム)
+
Kou Ohhira (うたげセット おおひら)
+
Captain Tsubohachi (キャプテン つぼはち)
+
Satoshi Yoshikawa? (よゆうの よっちゃん)
+
Character Design (キャラクター・デザイン)
+
Yutaka Kondou (こんどうざえもんのすけゆたかまる)
+
Music (おんがく)
+
Kiyohiro Sada (KYOHEI SADA)
+
Tomoo Misato (TOMOO PSG MISATO)
+
Words Corpration (さくしきょうりょく)
+
Minoru Kawasaki (リバートップ/かわさき みのる)
+
Idea Corpration (アイデアきょうりょく)
+
Hidaka Tomokichi (NAMECO SOUP)
+
Kazuu Takizawa (カズーたきざわ)
+
Studio Hard Staff (スタジオ・ハード・スタッフ)
+
Takashi Matsumoto? (セザール・まつもと)
+
Undead Katsuta (アンデッド・かつた)
+
Ebina Fuminosukii (エビナ・フミノスキー)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
+
Forma Ohayashi (FROMA おはやし)
+
GRIFFIN
+
Shigeru Okamoto (ロッキー おかもと)
+
Puripuri-kun Kawaguchi (プリプリくん かわぐち)
+
Shunji Ohminami (おおみなみ五だん)
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
DX Jinsei Game 4 (PS)
+
Voice Actors (声の出演)
+
天使くん役
+
桃山 愛
+
悪魔くん役
+
高城みどり
+
マコちゃん役
+
季園 知依
+
その他わき役
+
石塚 敦
+
STAFF
+
Scenior Exective Producer (シニアエグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
+
Hirohisa Satou (佐藤 愛太)
+
Executive Producer (シニエグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
+
Nobuyuki Okude (奥出 信行)
+
Kouzou Itagaki (板垣 耕三)
+
Main Character Design (メインキャラクターデザイン)
+
KSW
+
Development Staff (開発スタッフ)
+
Planning (企画)
+
Atsushi Ishizuka (石塚 敦)
+
Planning Assist (企画補佐)
+
Takashi Marutsuji (丸辻 隆司)
+
Mitsuyasu Miura (三浦 満泰)
+
Kazutaka Komiya (小宮 和孝)
+
Program (プログラム)
+
Minoru Kameoka (亀岡 稔)
+
Kentarou Suzuki (鈴木 健太郎)
+
Takeharu Matsuno (松野 武春)
+
Atsushi Ishizuka (石塚 敦)
+
2D Graphic (2Dグラフィック)
+
Kouji Fukubayashi (福林 浩二)
+
Kazuhiko Kitajima (北島 和彦)
+
Atsushi Ishizuka (石塚 敦)
+
Sound (サウンド)
+
Pure Sound (ピュアサウンド)
+
Marketing Staff (マーケティング スタッフ)
+
Masahiro Iwasaki (岩崎 正浩)
+
Takao Satou (佐藤隆雄)
+
(太左 剛太郎)
+
Sales Staff (セールス スタッフ)
+
Atsushi Matsumoto (松本 篤)
+
Hiroshi Yamazaki (山崎 弘)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Tsuyoshi Ikegami (池上 剛史)
+
Akihiko Kimura (木村 昭彦)
+
Norihiro Hayasaka (早坂 憲洋)
+
Mari Suzuki (鈴木 麻理)
+
VR1 (株式会社VR1)
+
Akihiro Arahori (荒堀 明弘)
+
Pole to Win (ポールトゥウィン)
+
Art Work Design (アートワークデザイン)
+
Intac (株式会社インタック)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Shunichi Ohkusa (大草 俊一)
+
TAKARA CO.,LTD.
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4519414
+
 
+
 
+
Jinsei Game 64 (N64)
+
Scenior Executive Producer (シニア エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
+
Hirohisa Satou (佐藤 愛太)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
+
Masahiro Morikawa (もりかわ まさひろ)
+
Toru Tanaka (たなか とおる)
+
Main Character (メイン キャラクター)
+
Kim Sherbet
+
Production Staff (せいさく スタッフ)
+
General Producer (なんでもや)
+
Atsushi Ishizuka (いしづか あつし)
+
Planning Assist (きかくほじょ)
+
Takashi Marutsuji (まるつじ たかし)
+
Seiichi Gojou (ごじょう せいいち)
+
Main Program (メイン プログラム)
+
Masafumi Yoshihara (よしはら まさふみ)
+
3D Program (3Dプログラム)
+
Minoru Kameoka (かめおか みのる)
+
Mini Game Program (ミニゲームプログラム)
+
Kentarou Suzuki (すずき けんたろう)
+
Main Graphic (メイングラフィック)
+
Norio Kasahara (かさはら のりお)
+
3D Graphic (3Dグラフィック)
+
Shinichi Akimoto (あきもと しんいち)
+
2D Graphic (2D Graphic)
+
Kouji Fukubayashi (ふくばやし コウジ)
+
Sound (サウンド)
+
Ippei Okada (おかだ いっぺい)
+
etc... (ほかたすう)
+
Marketing Produer (マーケティング プロデューサー)
+
Toshihiro Morioka (もりおか としひろ)
+
Marketing Staff (マーケティング スタッフ)
+
Masahiro Iwasaki (いわさき まさひろ)
+
Katsuya Torihama (とりはま かつや)
+
Noriaki Hirose (ひろせ のりあき)
+
Sales Staff (セールス スタッフ)
+
Satoshi Kumada (くまだ さとし)
+
Hiroshi yamazaki (やまざき ひろし)
+
Tatsuya Taura (たうら たつや)
+
Tetsuya Iida (いいだ てつや)
+
Takao Satou (さとう たかお)
+
Publicity (せんでん たんとう)
+
Masaru Aoki (あおき まさる)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Shunichi Ohkusa (おおくさ しゅんいち)
+
Takeshi Ikenoue (いけのうえ たけし)
+
Norihiro Hayasaka (はやさか のりひろ)
+
Toshihiko Ikezawa (いけざわ としひこ)
+
Hirofumi Kasakawa (かさかわ ひろふみ)
+
Fumihiko Ozawa (おざわ ふみひこ)
+
Tsuyoshi Igarashi (いがらし つよし)
+
Mutsumi Nakamura (なかむら むつみ)
+
Pole to Win (ポールトゥウィン)
+
Rise? (ライズ)
+
STFProject
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Naoyuki Takada (たかだ なおゆき)
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7445851
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Argos no Juujiken (SMS)
+
 
+
Program
+
Beginning Futaba
+
Exp 214B
+
 
+
Design
+
Kigimunar Gadumure
+
Albert Hammer
+
 
+
Sound
+
Mikio Saitou (Heavy Metal S)
+
Strong Shima</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Lodoss Tou Senki (SFC)
+
 
+
Original Writer
+
Hitoshi Yasuda
+
Ryo Mizuno
+
 
+
Game Design
+
Hiroshi Takayama
+
 
+
Graphics & Programming by Thinking Rabbit
+
 
+
Main Programming
+
Yoshihiro Kashimoto
+
 
+
Dungeon Programming
+
Hiroto Nakamura
+
 
+
Battle Programming
+
Kineo Inoue
+
 
+
Chief Graphics
+
Satoshi Inokuchi
+
 
+
Graphics
+
Minori Kobayashi
+
Naomi Sanada
+
Akiko Tsutsumi
+
Kaori Takada
+
Ken Ishihara
+
 
+
Face Graphic
+
Unit Co., Ltd.
+
Gonzo Inc.
+
 
+
Sound by Blue Moon
+
Yoshikatsu Sakai
+
Kyoko Sakai
+
 
+
Package Illustration
+
Nobuteru Yuki
+
 
+
Art Work
+
Studio Wow!
+
 
+
Publicity
+
Joichi Mizuno
+
Yohsuke Nishizawa
+
  
 
Special Thanks
 
Special Thanks
POW Co., Ltd.
+
Kawamura (Aimai)
Hirokazu Hiraiwa
+
MSY
Cue
+
Nyo-Nyo
Metem
+
N-Utamaro
Hajime Kusajima
+
Yuri
Group SNE
+
Fujisan
Shigeki Yamaoka
+
Masaya Kanda
and you
+
Akiya Yamakuro
 +
PGTI
 +
Vilbel
 +
Junichi Kitamura
 +
Yoshito Tezuka
 +
Nai
 +
and.....you.
  
Director
+
Pochi tto Nyaa - Consumer Ver.
Kouta Hosoda
+
 
+
Producer
+
Toshi Fujioka
+
Yasuki Shino
+
Hiroyuki Imabayashi
+
 
+
Executive Producer
+
Tuguhiko Kadokawa
+
 
+
Copyright
+
Group SNE
+
MAC Hummingbird Soft
+
Marubeni Corporation
+
Kadokawa Shoten</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Fun Fun Pingu (PS)
+
 
+
Game Production
+
CAPS Inc.
+
 
+
Director
+
Hisatoku Yamada
+
 
+
Game Design
+
Hideyuki Noda
+
 
+
Motion&Event Director
+
Yoshiaki Kadowaki
+
 
+
Motion&Event
+
Masashi Takayama
+
Mamoru Kushiro
+
Hiroshi Mukouyama
+
 
+
3D Scene Graphics
+
Takeshi Iwatani
+
 
+
Graphics
+
Ayumi Fujisawa
+
Tamihiro Hayakawa
+
  
 
Programmer
 
Programmer
Wataru Shuri
+
Keigo Makimoto (Fupac)
Yousuke Miyakoshi
+
Atsushi Yamaguchi (Fupac)
Takahiro Ito
+
  
Data Manager
+
Graphic Editor
Yasuhiro Kaneko
+
Masanori Sakurai (Fupac)
 +
Kousuke Watanabe (Fupac)
  
Sound Programming
+
Promotion - Bandai Co., Ltd.
Hisatoku Yamada
+
Yoshimi Sawada
 +
Fuyuki Nishizawa
 +
Rio Nakata
 +
Minoru Tanaka
 +
Masaki Hoshiai
 +
Katsunori Kubo
 +
Takeshi Kurosawa
 +
Yoko Yatsuzuka
  
Pocket Pingu Produced by
+
Special Thanks
C-lab.co.,ltd.
+
Masahiko Inotani
 
+
Ryoko Seki
Production Management
+
Kouichi Ueda
+
 
+
Sound Producer
+
Kimitaka Matsumae
+
 
+
Music Composer
+
Manami Matsumae
+
 
+
Ending Song
+
Ai Wa PikaPika
+
song by Kazuhiko Kato
+
(Kazuhiko Kato-Yoshiko Miura)
+
 
+
softwaremanual&package management
+
Tamami Shinpo **
+
 
+
softwaremanual design
+
Koji Matsuhashi (SMC)
+
Eiko Hara (bishop)
+
Prospec Inc.
+
 
+
Special Package Coordination
+
Yukari Kaya *
+
 
+
Special Thanks to
+
PINGU
+
PINGU B.V. in Amsterdam
+
and
+
specialists at the PINGU Filmstudio
+
Sony Creative Products Inc.PINGU-TEAM
+
SPE - Visual Works Inc.PINGU-TEAM
+
Smile Company ltd.
+
Kenji Mizuochi
+
Atsushi Ohtsu
+
Manual of Errors Artists
+
Haruko Miyake
+
 
+
Test Players
+
Haruyuki Ohashi **
+
Teruo Niibori **
+
Masayoshi Wakuoka **
+
Catz Pawz
+
 
+
PINGU Promotion Team
+
Shinichi Kondo *
+
Atsuya Iwasaki *
+
 
+
Approval Liaison
+
Yoko Miwa *
+
 
+
Promotion and Marketing
+
Misako Shirasaki **
+
Hideki Mochizuki **
+
Kenichi Naito **
+
Akira Maruta **
+
 
+
Project Supervisor
+
Takeshi Ochi *
+
Keiko Takahashi *
+
Yuji Sugaya *
+
 
+
Creative Director
+
Keiko Yamanaka *
+
 
+
Executive Producers
+
Hiroshi Goto **
+
Masato Sato *
+
Yutaka Hoshina **
+
  
 
Producer
 
Producer
Akira Sudo **
+
Rie Mukaiyama (Bandai Co., Ltd.)
  
*Sony Creative Products Inc.
+
Chief Producer
**Sony Music Entertainment(Japan)Inc.</pre>
+
Hirotaka Watanabe (Bandai Co., Ltd.)
 +
Hirofumi Inagaki (Bandai Co., Ltd.)
  
<pre>Ring Rage (GB)
+
General Producer
 +
Takashi Shoji (Bandai Co., Ltd.)
 +
Tomoaki Imanishi (Bandai Co., Ltd.)
  
Game Planner
+
Executive Producer
Ikechan
+
Shin Unozawa (Bandai Co., Ltd.)
  
Program
+
Development
Yasuichi
+
Aiky
Namakura Ken
+
Bandai Co., Ltd.
  
Object Design
+
©Aiky 2002, 2004
Osshiy
+
www.aiky.biz
  
Back Ground Design
+
Bandai 2004
Ikechan
+
Made in Japan
  
Font Design
+
Thank you for playing.
Yasuichi
+
  
Sound
+
https://youtu.be/1O2iPrjVV_4
D. Ando
+
 
+
and you</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Puyo Puyo (FC)
+
 
+
Produce
+
Moo Niitani
+
 
+
Director
+
Masanobu Tsukamoto
+
 
+
Program
+
Mitsugi
+
 
+
Rom Program
+
Jemini
+
 
+
Graphics
+
Sonchoh Sawa
+
 
+
Logo
+
Janus
+
 
+
Music
+
A Nagao
+
M Harada
+
Mats
+
 
+
Thanks
+
Compile Staff</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Seifuku Densetsu: Pretty Fighter X (SS)
+
CREDIT
+
Excutive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
Takayuki Kamikura (神蔵 孝之)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Shouichi Iida (飯田 祥一)
+
Supervisor (スーパーバイザー)
+
Nariharu Tashiro (田代 成治)
+
Shuuhei Iida (飯田 就平)
+
Director (ディレクター) Atsushi Ohsuga (大須賀 篤)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Hideyuki Kashimura (樫村 英之)
+
Takashi Matsuda (松田 隆)
+
Masahiro Uramoto (浦本 昌宏)
+
Kouichirou Sakurai (桜井 甲一郎)
+
Ichirou Honma (本間 一郎)
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
+
Yasuichi (やすいち)
+
Youichi Sogi (曽木 洋一)
+
Misako Kamewada (亀和田 美砂子)
+
Edit (エディット) CHAM!
+
Kage (影)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
HayazouFX (ハヤゾーFX)
+
Graphic Designer (グラフィックデザイナー)
+
HELLOWEEN
+
QZ
+
Toshihiko Kodama (児玉 敏彦)
+
Sound (サウンド) Fumito Tamayama (玉山 文人)
+
Kagehiko? Mori (森 影彦)
+
Hiroshi Tabata (田畑 浩志)
+
Production, Planning (制作・企画)
+
Imagineer (イマジニア株式会社)
+
 
</pre>
 
</pre>
  
<pre>
+
<pre>Bass Rush: ECOGEAR PowerWorm Championship (N64)
Fist (PS)
+
Voice Actors (声の出演)
+
桃山 愛 大谷 育江
+
マリア・クリステル 井上 喜久子
+
刻風 田中 敦子
+
土月 真澄 岡村 明美
+
バニー・メイ 国府田マリ子
+
青木 マリン 氷上 恭子
+
アーツ 石田 彰
+
アンディ 星野 充昭
+
  
Program (プログラム) Wataru Shuuri (修理 亘)
+
Executive Producer
Hiroshi Yamazaki (山崎 浩志)
+
  Tetsuo Akiyama
Direction (演出) Yasutomi Kuwabara (桑原 康臣)
+
Graphic (グラフィック) Masaya Kusunose (楠瀬 雅也)
+
Naoto Nakazawa (中沢 直人)
+
Makoto Sonoda (薗田 誠)
+
Tetsutsugu? Nakamura (中村 鉄嗣)
+
Tarumizuno Ken? (垂水野 拳)
+
Movie (ムービー) OMI
+
キャラクターデザイン 池田 裕治
+
作画監督 YUHJI IKEDA
+
原画 池田 裕治
+
色彩設計 YOSHIE
+
色指定 MURAKAMI
+
動画 福井 明博
+
吉村 涼子
+
金子 利恵
+
関根 正樹
+
小杉 敬二
+
平井 孝明
+
仕上 富畑 貴史
+
森嶌 一美
+
沢田 直之
+
滝口 利佳
+
竹内 淳
+
村田 知嘉子
+
制作担当 関口 重晴
+
制作進行 三上 鉄男
+
アニメーションコーディネーター
+
本宮 茂
+
アニメーション制作 (株) マジックバス
+
Planning (企画) Manami Kuroda (黒田 愛美)
+
Character Original Bill (キャラクター原案)
+
Imazeki (イマゼキ)
+
Model  (モデル作成) Takashi Irago (五十子 孝史)
+
Sound (サウンド) Fumito Tamayama (玉山 文人)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Yomiyasu? Ishizaka (石坂 嘉康 (アートサイド))
+
Hiroshi Tateoka (立岡 博 (オフサイド))
+
Hiroshi Oka (岡 比呂志)
+
Masahiro Uramoto (浦本 昌宏)
+
Atsushi Ohsuga (大須賀 篤)
+
Yoshihiro Ohnogi (大野木 義浩)
+
Naoki Kawamura (川村 直樹)
+
Takashi Yamauchi (山内 貴志)
+
Yuuko Mori (森 祐子)
+
Tananori Hide (英 孝則)
+
Masayoshi Nagai (長井 正吉)
+
Junko Ohhori (大堀 淳子)
+
Atsuki Takeda (武田 厚樹)
+
Kouichi Ueda (上田 耕一)
+
Hideaki Andou (安藤 秀明)
+
Taku Wada (和田 拓)
+
Marketing Director (マーケティングディレクター)
+
Kaichirou Mitsuzawa(光澤 嘉一郎)
+
Advatizing Director (アドバタイジングディレクター)
+
Kouichirou Sakurai (桜井 甲一郎)
+
Tadashi Horikiri (堀切 禎史)
+
Junichi Matsumoto (松本 准一)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Shuuhei Iida (飯田 就平)
+
Director (ディレクター) Ichirou Honma (本間 一郎)
+
Supervisor (スーパーバイザー)
+
Shouichi Iida (飯田 祥一)
+
Nariharu Tashiro (田代 成治)
+
Excutive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
Takayuki Kamikura (神蔵 孝之)
+
Production (制作) Imagineer (イマジニア株式会社)
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Alshark (MCD)
+
「メガCD アルシャーク」 開発スタッフ
+
Production (制作) Takeo kasahara (笠原壮夫)
+
Exective Producer (エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー)
+
Hiroyuki Suzuki (鈴木博之)
+
Original Work, (原作・脚本)
+
Atsushi Ii (飯 淳)
+
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
+
Akihiro Kimura (木村明広)
+
Original Program (オリジナル・プログラム)
+
Right Stuff (株式会社ライトスタッフ)
+
Music Composer (ミュージック・コンポーザー)
+
Tenpei Satou (佐藤天平)
+
(オリジナルサウンドトラック盤)
+
Porydoll (ポリドール株式会社)
+
CAST
+
シオン・アスマーン 緑川 光
+
ショーコ・ペンローズ 田畑奈穂美
+
スクラップ・ジョー 銀河万丈
+
ウェルダ・ミュレッツ 鶴 ひろみ
+
カル 矢島晶子
+
デューク・ギーデル 小杉十郎太
+
ルシア・アスマーン 井上喜久子
+
マモン・ペンローズ 沢木郁也
+
ノベル・サリバン 関 俊彦
+
ガドモス・バイデン 飯塚昭三
+
ララウェル・ドリアン 高島雅羅
+
ジャグマ・ドリアン 大塚明夫
+
 
+
Program Staff (プログラム・スタッフ)
+
System (システム)
+
Nobuyuki Umebayshi (梅林信之)
+
Field (フィールド)
+
Keisuke Iwakura (岩倉啓祐)
+
Animation (アニメーション)
+
Hisahiko Fukuoka (福岡久彦)
+
SE Haruhiko Kuroiwa (黒岩東彦)
+
Graphics (グラフィックス)
+
Yasuyuki Satou (佐藤 康之)
+
Office K Co.,LTD.
+
Atsushi? Takahashi (高橋 淳)
+
Hidetoshi Komiyama (小宮山英俊9
+
CRC Research Institute (株式会社CRC総合研究所)
+
Animaton Staff (アニメーション制作スタッフ)
+
アニメーション演出・作画監督
+
島崎克美
+
原画 保田康治
+
叶内孝行
+
島崎克美
+
動画協力 株式会社 J.C.STAFF
+
オープニング 島崎克美
+
オーディオ演出 田中英行
+
効果 今野康之
+
ミキサー 小原吉男
+
録音スタジオ タバック
+
音響制作 株式会社AUDIO・タナカ
+
 
+
Special Thanks to 湯川トーベン
+
柳沢二三男
+
向山テツ
+
 
+
パフ
+
 
+
武田和豊
+
 
+
KEYSTONE STUDIO
+
 
+
ADファクター
+
Director (ディレクター)
+
Yasuaki Zushi (図司安明)
+
Nobuaki Umebayashi (梅林信之)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Hiroki Horio (堀尾裕樹)
+
Hajime Nakamura (中村 一)
+
Production Coopration (制作協力)
+
Right Stuff (株式会社ライトスタッフ)
+
Production (制作)
+
CRC Research Institute (株式会社CRC総合研究所)
+
Presented by (制作・著作)
+
Sandstorm(Porydoll) (サンドストーム(ポリドール株式会社))
+
(C)1992 RIGHT STUFF
+
(C)1993 Polydor K.K
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Hokuto no Ken: Seikimatsu Kyuuseishu Densetsu (PS)
+
スタッフ
+
Exective Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
Shin Unozawa (鵜之澤伸)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Tomoaki Imanishi (今西智明)
+
Daisuke Uchiyama (内山大輔)
+
Director (ディレクター)
+
Mitsuo Matsumoto (松本光男)
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
+
Hisayasu Satou (宮部寿保)
+
Hirohisa Ohta (大田博久)
+
Seiji Noda (野田誠治)
+
Kazuhito Yamada (山田一人)
+
Designer (デザイナー) Toshikazu Taniguchi (谷口俊一)
+
Kunio Suzuki (鈴木邦夫)
+
Takashi Shinpo (新保 孝)
+
Yuu? Inagaki (稲垣 裕)
+
Sound (サウンド) Hiroyuki Iwatsuki (岩月博之)
+
Sound Producer (音響プロデューサー)
+
Toshihiko Arisako (有迫俊彦)
+
Sound Supervisor (音響監督)
+
Atsutoshi Umezawa (梅沢淳稔)
+
Recording (録音) Yasuo Tachibana (立花康夫)
+
Recording Assistant (録音助手)
+
Mitsuharu Itou (伊東光晴)
+
Recording Studio (録音スタジオ)
+
TAVAC (タバック)
+
Casting (キャスティング)
+
Aoni Production (青二プロダクション)
+
Main Visual (メインビジュアル)
+
Junichi Hayama (羽山淳一)
+
Marketing (マーケティング)
+
Toshiyuki Hasegawa (長谷川利之)
+
Kouji Senkawa (千川耕治)
+
Hirotaka Watanabe (渡辺浩孝)
+
Shouto Utsunomiya (宇都宮将人)
+
Fuyuki Nishizawa (西澤冬樹)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Kou Aoyama (青山 高)
+
Toshihiro Suzuki (鈴木敏弘)
+
Hirofumi Inagaki (稲垣浩文)
+
Ryouya Tanaka (田中良也)
+
Yuusuke Sasaki (佐々木夕介)
+
Takayuki Shindou (新藤貴行)
+
Atsushi Hashida (橋田 厚)
+
Kengo Wakita (脇田健吾)
+
Kazutaka Sawatari (佐渡和隆)
+
Takuo Takahashi (高橋卓生)
+
Natsume-Nagoya (名古屋ナツメ有限会社)
+
BANDAI
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
LaPlace no Ma (PCE SCD)
+
Original Work (原作) Hitoshi Yasuda (安田 均(グループSNE))
+
(脚本) Kaeko Shimomura (下村 家恵子 (グループSNE))
+
Direction (監督・演出・進行) Hiroshi Sano (佐野 寛)
+
CAST
+
草壁健一郎 塩沢 兼人
+
ベネティクト 佐藤 正治
+
アレックス 田中 和実
+
モーガン 山崎 和佳菜
+
ラモント 田中 亮一
+
ビンセント 小林 通孝
+
オーガスト 平野 正人
+
ゴードン 小林 俊夫
+
老人 あずさ 欣平
+
酒場の親父 矢田 耕治
+
王女カサンドラ 萩森 侚子
+
エイミー 嶋方 淳子
+
皇帝ラプラス ナレーション
+
天本 英世
+
協力 青二プロダクション
+
Photography, Edit, Tech (撮影・編集・技術)
+
Hiroshi Haruna (春名 弘)
+
Yuu? matsui (松井 裕)
+
Shinji Akagawa (赤川 紳史)
+
Ryuuichi Itou (伊藤 竜一)
+
Masaaki  Ikuyama (生山 正明)
+
Kunihiro Yamada (山田 国広)
+
Picture Supervisor (作画監督)
+
Takeshi Onozaki (小野崎 武)
+
Visual Supervisor (美術監督)
+
Yoshiyuki Ashida (芦田 純之)
+
BG (背景) Yoshiyuki Ashida (芦田 純之)
+
Akihiko Ishizaka (石坂 明彦)
+
Takeshi Onozaki (小野崎 武)
+
Hiroko Kanzaki (神埼 ひろこ)
+
Kiyoshi Suyama (須山 潔)
+
Satoru Tai (田井 悟)
+
Toshiaki Tamura (田村 季章)
+
Masami Yamagishi (山岸 正美)
+
Movie (動画) Akihiko Ishizaka (石坂 明彦)
+
Takashi Ohta (太田 隆)
+
Mitsuo Terao (寺尾 光夫)
+
Takashi Namiki (並木 崇)
+
Masami Yamagishi (山岸 正美)
+
Monster Design (モンスターデザイン)
+
Akihiko Ishizaka (石坂 明彦)
+
Takashi Ohta (太田 隆)
+
Mitsuo Terao (寺尾 光夫)
+
Takashi Namiki (並木 崇)
+
Sound (音響効果) HELP
+
Coopration (協力) Real? ((株)リアル)
+
Hiroshi Yamammoto (山本 弘(グループSNE))
+
Shinobu Murakawa (村川 忍(グループSNE))
+
Kazuhiro Takeshima (竹嶋 一博)
+
Tetsuya Nakazawa (中沢 哲也)
+
Atsushi? Takahashi (高橋 淳)
+
Kenji Yamashita (山下 研史)
+
Shinya Takahashi (高橋 信哉)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Kazunori Iida (飯田 和憲)
+
Production (製作) Human (ヒューマンクリエイティブグループ)
+
ラプラスの魔 (C)グループSNE
+
(C)(株)エム・エム・シー
+
ハミングバードソフト
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Super Chinese World (SFC)
+
Director (ディレクター) Yumenosuke (ゆめのすけ)
+
Scenario (シナリオ) Kentarou Satou (さとう けんたろう)
+
Scenario Assistant (シナリオアシスタント)
+
Masami Akemine (あけみね まさみ)
+
Program (プログラム) Akira Tachibana (たちばな あきら)
+
Assistant Program (アシスタントプログラム)
+
Yuzuru Nanbara (なんばら ゆずる)
+
Kazuya Kitajou (きたじょう かずや)
+
Graphic Design (グラフィックデザイン)
+
Takumi Higashi (ひがし たくみ)
+
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
+
Tsukasa Shiina (しいな つかさ)
+
Hitomi Kawahara (かわはら ひとみ)
+
Keiko Mashiba (ましば けいこ)
+
Music (ミュージック) Miyabi Eiji (みやび えいじ)
+
Sound Effect (サウンドエフェクト)
+
Inui Masamune (いぬい まさむね)
+
Sound Program (サウンドプログラム)
+
David E Yamamoto (DAVID E やまもと)
+
Produce (プロデュース) Akademia Yumenosuke (あかでみあ ゆめのすけ)
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Zakuro no Aji (SFC)
+
Exective Producer (エクゼクティブ プロデューサー)
+
Takayuki Kamikura (神蔵 孝之)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Shouichi Iida (飯田 祥一)
+
Supervisor (スーパーバイザー)
+
Nariharu Tashiro (田代 成治)
+
Shuuhei Iida (飯田 就平)
+
Original Work Scenario (原作 シナリオ)
+
Hijiri Saki (聖 咲奇)
+
Edit (編集) Boss (ボス)
+
Irie Sakura (入江 さくら)
+
Nohara Tencha (野原 点茶)
+
Mai-chan no Toriko Endora Ryuu (舞ちゃんの虜☆ えんどら 龍)
+
The.Kuro (THE・クロ)
+
Photography (撮影) Hidehiko Miura (三浦 英彦)
+
Atsushi? Taguchi (田口 淳)
+
Cast (出演) Yoshihiko Masuda (増田 義彦)
+
Emi Shiratori (白鳥 エミ)
+
Yuri Yamato (大和 ユリ)
+
Eriko Nakamura (中村 絵理子)
+
Boss (ボス)
+
Tahara Match (田原 マッチ)
+
Ranger (レンジャー)
+
Masayoshi Takahashi (高橋 政義)
+
Tamanegi 2Gou (タマネギ2号)
+
 
+
Keiji Kuniyoshi (クニ吉 敬治)
+
Chief Designer (チーフデザイナー)
+
Rinda (りんだ)
+
Narita Buraian (成田 無頼庵)
+
Art Director (アートディレクター)
+
Tomomi? Sugeda (菅田 具視)
+
Rinda (りんだ)
+
Graphic (グラフィック) Hebiyama Wanio (蛇山 鰐男)
+
Satoru Aida (相原 聡)
+
Rinda (りんだ)
+
Isao? Aoki (青木 功)
+
Silver Wolf (シルバー ウルフ)
+
Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
+
Studio Clips (スタジオ・クリップス)
+
Tatakau Bousan (戦う坊さん)
+
Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
+
Mai-chan no Toriko Endora Ryuu (舞ちゃんの虜☆ えんどら 龍)
+
Enginieer (エンジニア) The.Kuro (THE・クロ)
+
Music (音楽) Pure Sound ((有)ピュアサウンド)
+
Kiyohiro Sada (禎 清広)
+
Minako Adachi (足立 美奈子)
+
Keith? (キース)
+
Hyouko Hayashi (林 兵子)
+
Publicity Staff (パブリシティスタッフ)
+
Kouichirou Sakurai (櫻井 甲一郎)
+
Tadashi Horikiri (堀切 禎史)
+
Sales Staff (セールススタッフ)
+
Kaichirou Yonezawa (米沢 嘉一郎)
+
Assistant Director (アシスタントディレクター)
+
Takashi Matsuda (松田 隆)
+
Hiroshi Oka (岡 比呂志)
+
Ichirou Honma (本間 一郎)
+
Masahiro Uramoto (浦本 昌宏)
+
Junichi Matsumoto (松本 准一)
+
Testing Staff (テスティングスタッフ)
+
Masayoshi Nagai (長井 正吉)
+
Atsuki Takeda (武田 厚樹)
+
Takanori Hide (英 孝則)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Yamashita Clinic (山下医院)
+
Hiroaki Kawashima (川島弘明)
+
Seiichi Fujisaki (藤崎 聖一)
+
Director (ディレクター) Atsushi Ohsuga (大須賀 篤)
+
Production, Planning (制作・企画)
+
Imagineer (イマジニア株式会社)
+
</pre>
+
 
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Battle Heat (PC-FX)
+
Total Producer <制作総指揮>
+
Yuuji Kudou (工藤裕司)
+
Planning <企画>
+
Game Designer <ゲームデザイナー>
+
Mitsuru Nakamura (中村 充)
+
Assistant <アシスタント>
+
Tsutomu Komiyama (込山 勉)
+
Game Programmer <ゲームプログラマー>
+
Masakazu Kobayashi (小林正和)
+
Kenta Matsumoto (松本建太)
+
Visual Producer <ビジュアルプロデューサー>
+
Shouji Mizuno (水野祥司)
+
Game Graphic <ゲームグラフィック>
+
Tsugiyuki? Yamamoto (山本次行)
+
Atsushi Kakutani (角谷篤志)
+
Mayumi Takeda (武田真由美)
+
Takaaki Yukida (幸田高明)
+
Shouei Inaba (稲場将栄)
+
Masakazu Echigo (越後正一)
+
Takahide Nakayama (中山貴秀)
+
Hisashi Kubo (久保 久)
+
Akinobu Sekiguchi (関口暁信)
+
Toshio Okada (岡田寿夫)
+
Hiroshi Ohtake (大竹浩史)
+
Yukinori Gotou (後藤幸徳)
+
Hideki Aiba (相馬英樹)
+
Sound <音響効果>
+
Director <ディレクター>
+
Masaaki Inoue (井上雅明)
+
Engineer <エンジニア> Osamu Narita (成田 修)
+
Programmer <プログラマー>
+
Kazuhiko Sawaguchi (澤口和彦)
+
Hironao Yamamoto (山本裕直)
+
Character Design <キャラクターデザイン>
+
Junichi Hayama (羽山淳一)
+
<アニメーション制作>
+
原画 香川 久
+
玉川達文
+
馬越嘉彦
+
増水計介
+
夏目久仁彦
+
増田信博
+
長縄宏美
+
寺沢伸介
+
青井清年
+
長谷川真也
+
渡辺明夫
+
須賀重行
+
高橋英吉
+
動画検査 みやたともこ
+
佐藤美智子
+
上野千夏
+
動画 鈴木晃子
+
吉田美貴
+
森 円美
+
佐藤雅行
+
袖長寿江
+
海谷孝男
+
大島嘉代
+
小坂裕希
+
大橋名緒子
+
鈴木靖史
+
浅井義之
+
鈴木洋美
+
小曽根陽子
+
杉山恭子
+
渡辺幸枝
+
田矢昌知
+
染谷敏勝
+
伊藤岳夫
+
日高真由美
+
森田育子
+
浦 文子
+
市村あかね
+
駒井良美
+
林中良哲
+
八木秀行
+
興水隆之
+
末松利勝
+
山本淳也
+
高橋文夫
+
滝 吾郎
+
斎藤 剛
+
平田美奈子
+
田中康之
+
福崎美香
+
森亜希子
+
山本真美
+
秋田雅紀
+
山片友喜
+
小塚佐知子
+
中野美緒
+
小沢 和
+
梶原賢治
+
神山冨美恵
+
川田英三
+
磯井康司
+
小平佳幸
+
近藤梨恵
+
田中宏侍
+
西河広美
+
吉留信哉
+
池川陽子
+
中村美智子
+
近藤康彦
+
色指定 前田峰子
+
特殊効果 中島正之
+
仕上 羽石隆志
+
渡辺一範
+
金沢律子
+
多賀鉄男
+
堀内由実
+
那須美穂
+
菅原 薫
+
大橋元貴
+
堰口利彦
+
木村祐子
+
奈雲衣里
+
中山 昇
+
中山順子
+
宇都宮百合子
+
小原光世
+
飯山宏行
+
坂爪美和
+
美術監督 田中資幸
+
撮影 山越康司
+
久保村正樹
+
亀田美紀
+
渡辺英俊
+
藤倉直人
+
大貫昌男
+
石塚知義
+
高橋勇男
+
真木失深
+
勝又雄一
+
播磨珠里
+
鈴木正純
+
世良高光
+
星 和弥
+
得井久美子
+
菊池 淳
+
丸山朋美
+
秋山涼路
+
成底百合
+
多田春香
+
撮影監督 吉田光伸
+
現像 東映科学
+
編集 タバック
+
作画総監督 香川 久
+
ディレクター 浅田裕二
+
制作進行 西本由紀夫
+
井硲清高
+
制作協力 St.たくらんけ
+
St.ジュニオ
+
きのぷろ
+
九魔プロ
+
Kプロダクション
+
ガイナックス
+
OHプロ
+
St.サンシャイン
+
(株)ティ.にしむら
+
St.ピーコック
+
St.エムアイ
+
円谷プロ
+
手塚プロ
+
St.ボギー
+
黒猫館
+
St.コクピット大阪
+
制作 スタジオコクピット
+
<声の出演> 臼井雅基
+
片桐真衣
+
きしめん
+
津田英治
+
田 昌人
+
成田 修
+
新村典子
+
西村寿一
+
菱田盛之
+
藤田勇児
+
山口秀樹
+
タイトル曲 「Everlasting Dance」
+
作曲:遠藤 稔
+
作詞:山内まり
+
編曲:遠藤 稔
+
歌:山内 綾
+
RAP:Kenny Walker
+
エンディング曲 「逢いたい君がいない」
+
作詞:前田たかひろ
+
作曲:COZY
+
Production Coopration <制作協力>
+
SOFIX 八代素志
+
オムニバズ・ジャパン 遠藤確三
+
メディアPOP 大塚正徳
+
小田島睦子
+
ジョーダウンスタジオ 冨井昭次
+
遠藤 稔
+
<Special Thanks>
+
奥野 仁
+
本迫芳夫
+
板垣史彦
+
大道 浩
+
N・藤井
+
J・藤井
+
青山 裕
+
平葭琢磨
+
米川正樹
+
日野清治
+
増田一哉
+
畔田晃伸
+
三藤秀樹
+
 
+
高橋利幸
+
笹川敏幸
+
松本孝子
+
Director <ディレクター>
+
Tetsuya Akimoto (秋元哲也)
+
Producer <プロデューサー>
+
Kazunori Yasui (安井一徳)
+
Shigeki Fujiwara (藤原茂樹)
+
Satoshi Murakami (村上 聡)
+
Fumimune Yamada (山田文宗)
+
Keisuke Mitsui (三井啓介)
+
Production <制作> HUDSON SOFT
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Kishin Douji Zenki FX: Vajura Fight (PC-FX)
+
Total Producer (制作総指揮)
+
Yuuji Kudou (工藤裕司)
+
Original Work (原作) 谷 菊秀
+
黒岩 よしひろ
+
Supervisor (監督) Kazunori Yasui (安井 一徳)
+
Planning, (企画・脚本)
+
Yuuji Iwahara (岩原 裕二)
+
キャスト
+
役 小明 横山 智佐
+
童子前鬼 山口 勝平
+
鬼神ZENKI 小杉 十郎太
+
望美 こおろぎさとみ
+
マルバス 若本 規夫
+
ラズロー 小野 健一
+
エンドク 菅原 淳一
+
ショウコウガ 松井 奈桜子
+
カヘキヨウ 小野 健一
+
ガイリンザン 真柴 真利
+
テツヘンレキ 古田 信幸
+
ヒキ 菅原 淳一
+
フシュウショク 西村 智博
+
犬神狼 子安 武人
+
スタッフ
+
Main Program (メインプログラム)
+
Yuuichi Itou (伊藤 雄一)
+
Sub Program (サブプログラム)
+
Tsuyoshi Achira (阿知良 剛)
+
Kyouko Murokoshi (室越 恭子)
+
Graphic Supervisor (グラフィック監修)
+
Yasuhiro Ichizawa (市沢 保弘)
+
Graphic Design (グラフィックデザイン)
+
Mari Takeda (武田 真理)
+
Norihiro Kanie (蟹江 則宏)
+
Toshihide Kasahara (笠原 敏秀)
+
Takuya Aoyama (青山 琢也)
+
Shigeru Satou (佐藤 茂)
+
Keisuke Kasahara (笠原 圭介)
+
Naoki Watanabe (渡辺 直樹)
+
Mikiko Fukuoka (福岡 三希子)
+
Masahiko Musha (武者 匡彦)
+
Miho Nitta (新田 実穂)
+
オープニングテーマ 「鬼神童子ZENKI」
+
作詞 里乃塚 玲央
+
作曲・編曲 つのごうじ
+
歌 影山ヒロノブ
+
エンディングテーマ 「笑顔をあげる」
+
作詞 白峰 美津子
+
作曲・編曲 つのごうじ
+
歌 瀧本 瞳
+
Sound Director (サウンドディレクター)
+
Toshiaki Takimoto (滝本 利昭)
+
Shouji Tomii (冨井 昭次)
+
Mari Igarashi (五十嵐 真理)
+
(作曲・編曲) Aya Tanaka (田中 あや)
+
Minoru Endou (遠藤 稔)
+
Sound Effect (効果音) Hiromi Fukuoka (福岡 博美)
+
Tatsuo Yokoyama (横山 達夫)
+
動画ディレクター 田原 正利
+
朝倉 千代子
+
稲垣 高広
+
動画制作 スタジオ ディーン
+
制作協力 集英社 月刊ジャンプ編集部
+
根岸 忠
+
近藤 裕
+
足立 聡史
+
ADS
+
ジョーダウンスタジオ
+
ケイ ファクトリー
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Shigeki Fujiwara (藤原 茂樹)
+
Yoshiyuki Kawaguchi (川口 佳之)
+
Kouji Matsuura (松浦 浩司)
+
Kenta Matsumoto (松本 健太)
+
Shouji Mizuno (水野 祥司)
+
Tatsuya Tsuchie (土江 達也)
+
Shin? Sasaki (佐々木 伸)
+
Tsutomu Uchida (内田 努)
+
Publicty (宣伝) Tomofumi Matsumoto (松永 智史)
+
Manual (マニュアル) Haruki Mitani (三谷 晴基)
+
Mastering (マスタリング)
+
Shouta Takahashi (高橋 抄太)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Masanori Waki (和気 正則)
+
Shun Kimoto (木本 旬)
+
Exective Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
Tadahiro Nakano (中野 忠博)
+
Production (制作) HUDSON SOFT
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Getsumen no Anubis (SFC)
+
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER Takayuki Kamikura (神蔵 孝之)
+
Tatsujirou Shibata  (柴田 達二郎)
+
PRODUCER Shouichi Iida (飯田 祥一)
+
SUPER VISOR Nariharu Tashiro (田代 成治)
+
CHIEF MANAGER Shuuhei Iida (飯田 就平)
+
PUBLICITY MANAGER Kouichirou Sakurai (桜井 甲一郎)
+
PUBLICITY STAFF Tadashi Horikiri (堀切 禎史)
+
DIRECTOR masahiro Uramoto (浦本 昌宏)
+
Takashi Shiba (志波 貴)
+
ASSISTANT DIRECTOR Takashi Matsuda (松田 隆)
+
Atsushi Ohsuga (大須賀 篤)
+
Hiroshi Oka (岡 比呂志)
+
 
+
Ichirou Honma (本間 一郎)
+
Junichi Matsumoto (松本 准一)
+
GAME DESIGNER Nobuhiro Ishioka (石岡 信寛)
+
Tetsutomo Era (江良 哲智)
+
SCENARIO WRITER Takashi Shiba (志羽 貴)
+
Nobuhiro Ishioka (石岡 信寛)
+
Tetsutomo Era (江良 哲智)
+
Kouichi Tsuda (津田 浩一)
+
DESIGNER Shigenari Michizono (道園 重成)
+
ILLUSTRATOR Yuuichi Furuya (古野 裕一)
+
VISUAL PLANNER Kaoru Kitamura (北村 馨)
+
Shuu Kawano (河野 秀)
+
CHARACTER DESIGNER Mio Imaizumi (今泉 美緒)
+
PROGRAM Pon Takahashi (PON 高橋)
+
Nobuaki Kimura (木村 伸明)
+
NOB
+
Graphic Designer (GRAPHICER)
+
Junko Nakamura (中村 純子)
+
Shigeki Hayashi (林 茂樹)
+
Takashi Satou (佐藤 貴志)
+
 
+
NOM
+
Suzaku Hotaru (朱雀 蛍)
+
SOUND CREATER Hiroo Tengenji (天現寺 広尾)
+
Yoshiaki Kubodera (窪寺 義明)
+
Hiroshi Fujioka (藤岡 央)
+
Hiroshi Iizuka (飯塚 博)
+
 
+
Hiroaki Shibata (柴田 浩明)
+
Noboru Iwata (岩田 昇)
+
Tomohiro Endou (遠藤 智博)
+
TESTING STAFF Takanori Hide (英 孝則)
+
Yoshihisa Daishin? (大愼 慶久)
+
Atsuki Takeda (武田 厚樹)
+
 
+
Mizuka Takahashi (高橋 端佳)
+
Naoya Tamagawa (玉川 直世)
+
Masayoshi Nagai (長井 正吉)
+
SALES STAFF kaichirou Yonezawa (光沢 嘉一郎)
+
SPECIAL THANKS Mon Tomitaka (MON 富高)
+
Kazama Fat Taiyou (架間FAT 太陽)
+
Shorty Izumi (ショーティ 泉)
+
Production (制作) Imagineer (イマジニア 株式会社)
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Daibakushou Jinsei Gekijou: Ooedo Nikki (SFC)
+
Supervisor (かんとく) Tomohiro Nishikado (にしかど ともひろ)
+
Production (せいさく) Kyoko Kurosawa (くろさわ きょうこ)
+
Yukari Sakabe (さかべ ゆかり)
+
Illustration (え) TONG KING SHOW
+
Graphic Design (えかき) Keishi Itou (いとう けいし)
+
Toru Kawaishi (かわいし とおる)
+
Mitsuhiro Uehara (うえはら みつひろ)
+
Kei Shimizu (しみず けい)
+
Hisao Yasukouchi (やすこうち ひさお)
+
Ryuusekidou (りゅうせきどう)
+
Reiko Hirota (ひろた れいこ)
+
Atsushi Noda (のだ あつし)
+
(ずあん) Toshiki Sakai (さかい としき)
+
Music (おんがく) Yoshio Watanabe (わたなべ よしお)
+
Kiyoshi Kusatsu (くさつ きよし)
+
Program (ぷろぐらむ) Seiichi Tajima (たじま せいいち)
+
Itou Waryuu (いとう わりゅー)
+
Mizuno (みずの)
+
Assistant (おてつだい) Koujirou Furukawa (ふるかわ こうじろう)
+
Makoto Sonoda (そのだ まこと)
+
Yuuichi Kanno (かんの ゆういち)
+
Ayumi Kawano (かわの あゆみ)
+
Cast (しゅつえん) (Player Name)
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Kabuki Rocks (SFC)
+
Exective Producer Hideyuki Yokoyama (よこやま ひでゆき (ATLUS))
+
Producer Masaki kobayashi (こばやし まさき (RED))
+
Yuuichi Iwata (いわた ゆういち (ATLUS))
+
Establishment and Original Writer
+
Chouji Yoshikawa (よしかわ ちょーじ (RED))
+
Scenario and Message Chouji Yoshikawa (よしかわ ちょーじ(RED))
+
G.Chatani (G・ちゃたに(RED))
+
Masashi Takimoto (たきもと まさし(RED))
+
Takashi Kai (かい たかし(ATLUS))
+
Game Directer Yoshinori Satake (さたけ よしのり)
+
Map Planing Shinichi Fujiki (ふじき しんいち)
+
Scenario Planing Takashi Kai (かい たかし)
+
Planing Assist Yuji Hosono (ほその ゆうじ)
+
Main Program Hidetoshi Takagi (たかぎ ひでとし)
+
Battle Program Toshiyuki Terui (てるい としゆき)
+
Visual Program Takashi Matsumoto (まつもと たかし)
+
Character Directer and Map Design
+
Kouji Takino (たきの こうじ)
+
Character Design kennosuke Mizutani (みずたに けんのすけ (RED))
+
Monster Design Umematsu Takezawa (たけざわ うめまつ (RED))
+
Katushiro Satou (さとう かつひろ (ATLUS))
+
Charactor Anime Graphics
+
Town Map Masafumi Hondou (ほんどう まさふみ)
+
Battle Effect, Dungeon Map
+
Shirou Takashima (たかしま しろう)
+
Monster Graphics Katsuhiro Satou (さとう かつひろ)
+
Music Composer Macco
+
Ujigami Ichiban (氏神 一番)
+
Special Thanks Hiroi Ouji (ひろい おうじ (RED))
+
Katsutoshi Eguchi (えぐち かつとし (FROM PCM))
+
Hiroshi Adachi (あだち ひろし (RED))
+
Zengo Matsui (まつい ぜんご (RED))
+
Akemi Mitomi (みとみ あけみ (RED))
+
Eiji Hiroi (ひろい えいじ (RED))
+
Test Player Akihiro Hagishita (はぎした あきひろ)
+
Shinobu Nonaka (のなか しのぶ)
+
Fumitomo Mitsugi (みつぎ ふみとも)
+
Satoshi Minowa (みのわ さとし)
+
Masataka Katou (かとう まさたか)
+
Tsuyoshi Nemoto (ねもと つよし)
+
Ikuhiro Kitahara (きたはら いくひろ)
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Lennus II: Fuuin no Shito (SFC)
+
Written & Directed by Hidenori Shibao (柴尾英令)
+
Executive Producers Naoto Nakamura (中村直人)
+
Toshiyuki Nimura (二村俊之)
+
Hiroaki Kai (甲斐宏彰)
+
Producer Hiroshi Okamoto (岡本博)
+
Co-Producer Shinji Ogawa (小川真司)
+
Conceptual Art by Hiroyuki Katou (加藤洋之) & Keisuke Gotou (後藤啓介)
+
Music by Kouhei Tanaka (田中公平)
+
Monster Design by Shuuji Imai (今井修司)
+
Special FX Superviser Hiroyuki Kakudou (角銅博之)
+
Program Director Yasuyuki Kaji (楫泰行)
+
Event Program Misao? Kishida (岸田操)
+
Battle Sequence Programmer
+
Kazuki Tsukaya (つかやかずき)
+
Special FX Programmer Youderng
+
First Assistant Proggrammer
+
Miyabi? Suzuki (鈴木雅)
+
Director of Graphics Shuuji Aizawa? (靄澤秀二)
+
Monster Graphics Directors
+
Kein Kajii (梶井健)
+
Keisuke Yasaka (八坂圭祐)
+
Monster Graphic Artists Kenichi Abe (阿部賢一)
+
Tetsu? Baba (馬場哲)
+
Hiroshi Hayashi (はやしひろし)
+
Monster Graphics Artists
+
Satoi? Tezuka (手塚敏)
+
Atsushi Doumoto (堂本篤史)
+
Object Graphics Artist Junko Omori (御守淳子)
+
Background Graphics Artist
+
Shuuji Aizawa? (靄?澤秀二)
+
Sound Design & Performed by
+
Akihiko Mori (森彰彦)
+
Publicity Relations Junko Hosotani (細谷淳子)
+
Chinatsu Kawagoe (川越千夏)
+
Akiko Itou (伊藤あき子)
+
Marketing Staff Mikio Ono (小野幹夫)
+
Toshihide Ohnishi (大西俊秀)
+
Yasuyuki Iwanami (岩浪泰幸)
+
Toshiko Mochihara (持原俊子)
+
Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔)
+
Special Thanks to Shinichirou Mori (森慎一郎)
+
Hiroki Tatemukai? (舘向博樹)
+
Takahiro kaneko (金子孝弘)
+
Associate Staff Osamu Kasai (笠井修)
+
Mari Takahashi (高橋麻理)
+
Manabu Nakajima (中島学)
+
Mie Ono (小野美恵)
+
Kazuyuki Tanabashi (棚橋和幸)
+
Special Thanks to Yoshihiro Tada (多田吉弘)
+
In Association with Arcadia
+
Image Works
+
Mint
+
Fill in Cafe
+
Marble Soft? (マーブルソフト)
+
銀河のロボ企画(since1991)
+
Test Players W・M・C と ゆかいな仲間たち
+
Presented by Asmik
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Night Head: The Labyrinth (PS)
+
▼ゲーム制作スタッフ▼
+
Producer (プロデューサー)●Kazusuke Obi (小尾 一介)
+
Director (ディレクター)●Rou Nagashima (長島 朗)
+
Graphic Designer (グラフィックデザイナー)
+
●Hirohiko Watanabe (渡邊洋彦)
+
  Imagelink? (イメージリンク)
+
Music (音楽)●Kimitaka Matsumae (松前公高)
+
Program (プログラム)
+
●BELUGA
+
A.REY
+
Scenario and Game Design (シナリオ&ゲームデザイン)
+
●You? Takashou? (高樟 陽)
+
Manual Production (マニュアル制作)
+
●Office Cuaink? (オフィスキュアインク)
+
Production Coopration (制作協力)
+
●ISC
+
Makoto Munakata (宗像 真)
+
Hiroshi? Fukuda (福田 浩)
+
Toshimasa Yasumitsu (保光敏将)
+
Masayuki Kaneko (兼古雅之)
+
Scenario Print? (シナリオプリント)
+
Akiko Nomura (野村晶子)
+
Takako Nagashima (長島貴子)
+
Toron? (トロン)
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Tantei Jinguuji Saburou: Tomoshibi ga Kienu Ma ni (PS)
+
~
+
STAFF
+
Original Character Design (オリジナルキャラクターデザイン)
+
Katsuya Terada (寺田 克也)
+
Character Design, (キャラクターデザイン・作画)
+
Hikaru Takahashi (高橋 光)
+
Emi Konno (今野 恵美)
+
Opening Movie (オープニングムービー)
+
Shimako Satou (佐藤 嗣麻子)
+
Planning (企画)
+
Scenario (シナリオ)
+
Eri Tanaka (田中 絵里)
+
System (システム)
+
Tomonori Uchimura (内村 友紀)
+
Script (スクリプト)
+
Mitsunori Takahashi (高橋 光則)
+
Graphic (グラフィック)
+
Sysytem Graphic, Title Movie (システムグラフィック・タイトルムービー)
+
Kouichi Ishikawa (石川 浩一)
+
, Character Supervisor (演出・キャラクター監修)
+
Emi Sakamoto (坂本 栄美)
+
BG Graphic Supervisor (背景監修)
+
Reiko Maki (槙 玲子)
+
BG Graphic (背景)
+
Kouji Fukuda (福田 幸治)
+
Character (キャラクター加工)
+
Tomoko Teranaka (寺中 伴子)
+
Character (キャラクター表情)
+
Emiri Fukui (福井'JASON'栄美理)
+
Font (フォント)
+
Hideki Matumoto (松本 英輝)
+
? (謎の事件簿)
+
Shiho Miyoshi (三好 志保)
+
Ending Movie (エンディングムービー)
+
Hiroshi Ryouju? (霊鷲 宏)
+
Photo (写真撮影)
+
Kou Kobayashi (小林 康)
+
Program (プログラム)
+
Script Program (スクリプトプログラム)
+
Yuuichi Sawai (澤井 雄一)
+
Main Program (メインプログラム)
+
Hiroshi Matsumoto (松本 洋史)
+
Sound (サウンド)
+
Sound Director (サウンドディレクター)
+
Hiroaki Yoshida (吉田'MARO'博昭)
+
Compose, Arrangement (作曲 編曲)
+
Tomoyoshi Satou (佐藤'TOM'共良)
+
Hiroaki Yoshida (吉田'MARO'博昭)
+
Effect, Edit (効果 編集)
+
Masaaki Iwasaki (岩崎'是政'正明)
+
Taketoshi? Hasegawa (長谷川'-K-'雄俊)
+
Guitar
+
Tomoyoshi Satou (佐藤'TOM'共良)
+
Keyboard
+
Katsuhiko Nakamichi (中道 勝彦)
+
Trumpet
+
Kenichi Nishio (西尾 健一)
+
Music Recording Engineer (音楽録音エンジニア)
+
Hirofumi Sako (迫 泓文 (パワーハウススタジオ))
+
Sound Recording Director (音声収録ディレクター)
+
Ken Yamaguchi (山口'ケンチャマン'健 (O.Y.S.プランニング))
+
Voice Actors Cordinate (声優コーディネート)
+
Masayasu Satou (佐藤'ボンバー'雅保 (O.Y.S.プランニング))
+
Sound Recording Engineer (音声収録ディレクター)
+
Osamu Ichikawa (市川 修 ((株)タバック)
+
German Translation (ドイツ語翻訳)
+
Moras? Masaki (モラス 雅輝)
+
German Translation Guidance (ドイツ語指導)
+
Moras? Naoki (モラス 直輝)
+
Mariko Shibari (シバリ マリコ)
+
エンディング曲 「見つけてあげる」
+
歌 久宝 留理子
+
作詞 康 珍化
+
作曲 谷脇 仁美
+
編曲 新川 博
+
音楽プロデュサー
+
兼松 光
+
Publicity (宣伝)
+
Masuaki? Okumura (奥村 益章)
+
Hidetoshi Miyashita (宮下 秀俊)
+
Saori Taimura (田井村 沙織)
+
Sales (販売)
+
Yoshihiro Miyazaki (宮崎 義博)
+
Toshiki Kawamoto (川本 敏生)
+
Shouko Kajitani (梶谷 祥子)
+
Natsuko Tsuichihara (築地原 奈津子)
+
Test Play (テストプレイ)
+
Rumiko Sawai (澤井 留美子)
+
Katsumi Kusanagi (草彅 勝美)
+
「謎の事件簿」トリック問題募集キャンペーン優秀作
+
御苑洋子編 採用
+
野下 克
+
熊野参造編 採用
+
平尾 文子
+
佳作
+
池田 町子
+
川島久美子
+
国見 真
+
黒明 貢
+
鶴原 顕央
+
古本 康晴
+
松本かなえ
+
宮川 玲子
+
松本 充明
+
湯川 聖司
+
協力
+
キャノン販売株式会社
+
(株)日本旅行
+
ローパージャパン株式会社
+
(株)アーツビジョン
+
(株)アクセント
+
(株)アド・アクタス
+
(株)江崎プロダクション
+
(株)賢プロダクション
+
(株)仕事
+
(株)ぷろだくしょんバオパブ
+
(株)ホリプロ
+
(株)ロウズ
+
ビクターエンタテインメント(株)
+
 
+
金見 慎太郎
+
坂本 美由紀
+
取材協力
+
オーストリア政府観光局
+
チロル州観光局
+
バーテン市観光局
+
通訳・コーディネート
+
ラート 昭子
+
モラス 雅輝
+
 
+
オーストリア連邦警察
+
バーテン市立病院
+
ウィーン空港管理会社 広報課
+
オーストリア連邦鉄道 広報課
+
 
+
Avis
+
Cafe Damals (Baden)
+
Dr.Alfred Willander
+
Griechen Beisl (Wien)
+
Hotel Astoria (Wien)
+
Hotel Maximilian
+
Rindfieisch Reisen
+
 
+
眞木 香織里
+
森田 幹雄
+
 
+
居酒屋かぐら
+
(株)イディオム
+
(株)エル
+
(有)オフィス シーエー プランニング
+
勝村建設(株)
+
からおけるーむアポロ
+
食楽酒房すてっぷ
+
ソフトバンク パブリシッング(株)
+
タクト住建(株)
+
バー グランドファイン
+
Baci e carezze
+
ビバリー
+
プライムMIX
+
(株)マディソン アベニュー
+
(株)ヨドバシカメラ
+
旅館 都貴
+
ルミネ萩窪
+
大磯プリンスホテル
+
CODE club complex
+
Director (ディレクター)
+
田中 絵理
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Hidekazu Nishiyama (西山 英一)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー)
+
Tetsuo Fukuda (福田 哲夫)
+
(C)1999 DATA EAST CORP.
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Zootto Mahjong! (SFC)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Satoshi Yamato (大和 聡)
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
+
Kouji Imi (井美 公二)
+
Kazuo Yagi (八木 一夫)
+
Graphic Director (グラフィックディレクター)
+
Yoshinori Tsuchiyama (土山 芳紀)
+
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
+
Noriko Kitamura (北村 典子)
+
Designer (デザイナー)
+
Daiya Yoshida (吉田 大也)
+
Tomohiro Jinnai (陣内 純弘)
+
Akishiro Yamada (山田 暁代)
+
Hiromi Hara (原 弘美)
+
Michiyo Hamada (濱田 通世)
+
Chikara Sugino (杉野 力)
+
Music (ミュージック)
+
Kenji Okuda (奥田 健二)
+
Sound Effect (サウンドエフェクト)
+
Yuuichi Ozaki (尾崎 裕一)
+
Planner (プランナー)
+
Kenshin Nii (倪 健興)
+
Director (ディレクター)
+
Mikihiro Ishikawa (石川 幹洋)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Yukio Okamoto (岡元 裕記夫)
+
Hiroshi? Satou (佐藤 浩)
+
Masayasu Nakata (中田 雅康)
+
Toshiaki Suzuki (鈴木 利明)
+
Masaru Nishida (西田 勝)
+
Keiko Izaawa (井沢 圭子)
+
Hisayo Nonomura (野々村 久代)
+
Tsuyoshi Endou (遠藤 剛)
+
Azusa Imamura (今村 あづさ)
+
Hiroshi Noma (野間 広)
+
Mario Club (マリオクラブ)
+
Nintendo
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Break In (PCE)
+
Producer Satoru Urawa
+
Erika Kano , Tomoyuki Yamagishi
+
Game Design Masato Nagai
+
Program Masato Nagai
+
Physical Direction
+
Masato Nagai
+
Art Director Toshirou Okamoto
+
Chief Art Designer
+
Mika Sasaki
+
Art Designer Koara Takaoka
+
Music Composer Kinoko-Kunimoto
+
Sound Direction Toshiyuki Sasagawa
+
Sound Program Toshiaki Takimoto
+
Sound Design Keita Hoshi
+
Story Writer Megumi Okumura
+
Special Adviser WHO
+
Planning AI
+
Executive Producers
+
Yoshitaka Fukugawa , WHO
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Pachi-Slot Hisshou Guide GB (GB)
+
Scenario (シナリオ) Junichirou Nakai (なかい じゅんいちろう)
+
Program (プログラム) Katsumi Nagasawa (ながさわ かつみ)
+
Shinichirou Yoshikawa (よしかわ しんいちろう)
+
Yoshikado Nakao (なかお よしかど)
+
Graphic (グラフィック) Natsu System (ナツシステム)
+
Sound (サウンド) Tomokazu Nagaishi (ながいし ともかず)
+
 
+
Initial D Gaiden (GB)
+
Staff
+
Original Story Shuichi Shigeno
+
General Manager Teruo Miyahara
+
Exective Producer Yasuo Katsuki
+
Producer Sigeru Hirooka
+
Tamao Tsuchiya
+
Takehiro Moriyama
+
Director Hiroshi Kitayama
+
Planner Tomomi Sekiguchi
+
Shinya Takagi
+
Programmer Bakabon
+
Designer Kaito Udagawa
+
Kenji Yamada
+
Car Design Advice Tohru Ozaki
+
Sound Gets
+
Sound Designer Toyokazu Nagaishi
+
Quarty Control Tsuguhide Anbai
+
Yuji Ishige
+
Takashi Ohtani
+
Marketing Director Masaaki Ishikawa
+
Masaichi Roppongi
+
Marketing Adciser Yasumi Suzuki
+
Masami Ohno
+
Promotion Youzou Takahashi
+
Takayuki Shirato
+
Akio Itou
+
Fumitaka Tsubata
+
Special Thanks Hajime Tamiya
+
Keiichi Kimura
+
Noriyuki Okazaki
+
Yoshinobu Yamashita
+
Running Free
+
Created by MTO
+
Presented by Kodansha
+
 
+
Doraemon Kart (GB)
+
Original Work (げんさく)
+
Fujiko.F.Fujio (ふじこ・F・ふじお)
+
Planning, Original Bill (きかく・げんあん)
+
Yoshio Kazama (かざま よしお)
+
Scenario (しなりお)
+
Kenji Urano (うらの けんじ)
+
Programmer (ぷろぐらまー)
+
Shinichirou Yoshikawa? (よっちー まめちゃん)
+
Designer (でざいなー) Kenji Yamada (やまだ けんじ)
+
Kaito Udagawa (うだがわ かいと)
+
Sales Work (せーるすわーく)
+
Shinji Oda (おだ しんじ)
+
Mikiya Hiroki (ひろき みきや)
+
Takayuki Horiuchi (ほりうち たかゆき)
+
Quality Control (ひんしつかんり)
+
Tsuguhide Anbai (あんばい つぐひで)
+
Takashi Ohtani (おおたに たかし)
+
Yuuji Ishige (いしげ ゆうじ)
+
Special Thanks (すぺしゃるさんくす)
+
Kouichi Sawada (さわだ こういち)
+
Takehiro Horikoshi (ほりこし たけひろ)
+
Junichi Suzuki (すずき じゅんいち)
+
Takahisa Hiranob (ひらの たかひさ)
+
Junji Yamamoto (やまもと しゅんじ)
+
Toshiya Okabe (おかべ としや)
+
Kazushige Hosgino (ほしの しげかず)
+
Akira Nakagomi (なかごみ あきら)
+
Akira Namiki (なみき あきら)
+
Kouji Kikkawa (きっかわ こうじ)
+
Kouji Sakakibara (さかきばら こうじ)
+
Takeshi Miura (みうら たけし)
+
Naoki Fukuda (ふくだ なおき)
+
Rika Miyoshi (みよし りか)
+
Youko Kubota (くぼた ようこ)
+
Director (でぃれくたー) Yoshio Kazawma (かざま よしお)
+
Shouichi Sakemoto (さけもと しょういち)
+
Kenji Urano (うらの けんじ)
+
Producer (ぷろでゅーさー)
+
Akira inoue (いのうえ あきら)
+
Supervisor (すーぱーばいざー)
+
Hideaki Jatani (じゃたに ひであき)
+
Akio Fujimoto (ふじもと あきお)
+
Takehiro Moriyama (もりやま たけひろ)
+
Exective Producer (えぐぜくてぃぶ ぷろでゅーさー)
+
Michihiro Maeda (まえだ みちひろ)
+
Coopration (きょうりょく)
+
Shougakukan (しょうがくかん)
+
Planning Development (きかくかいはつ)
+
MTO (えむ・てぃー・おー)
+
Production (せいさく) Epoch (えぽっくしゃ)
+
 
+
Doraemon Kart 2 (GBC)
+
Original Work (げんさく)
+
Fujiko.F.Fujio (ふじこ・F・ふじお)
+
Planning (ぷらんにんぐ) Shouichi Sakemoto (さけもと しょういち)
+
Scenario (しなりお) Shouichi Sakemoto (さけもと しょういち)
+
Programmer (ぷろぐらまー)
+
Shinichirou Yoshikawa? (よっちー まめちゃん)
+
Designer (でざいなー) Akira Chiba (ちば あきら)
+
Satoshi Shimizu (しみず さとし)
+
Shintarou Momohara (ももはら しんたろう)
+
Toru Ozaki (おざき とおる)
+
Kenji Yamada (やまだ けんじ)
+
Sales Work (せーるすわーく)
+
Shinji Oda (おだ しんじ)
+
Special Thanks (すぺしゃるさんくす)
+
Junichi Suzuki (すずき じゅんいち)
+
Takahisa Hiranob (ひらの たかひさ)
+
Akira Nakagomi (なかごみ あきら)
+
Akira Namiki (なみき あきら)
+
Naoki Fukuda (ふくだ なおき)
+
Ritsuko Sakurai (さくらい りつこ)
+
Yoshio Kazama (かざま よしお)
+
Director (でぃれくたー) Shouichi Sakemoto (さけもと しょういち)
+
Toru Ozaki (おざき とおる)
+
Producer (ぷろでゅーさー)
+
Akira inoue (いのうえ あきら)
+
Kenji Urano (うらの けんじ)
+
Supervisor (すーぱーばいざー)
+
Hideaki Jatani (じゃたに ひであき)
+
Akio Fujimoto (ふじもと あきお)
+
Takehiro Moriyama (もりやま たけひろ)
+
Exective Producer (えぐぜくてぃぶ ぷろでゅーさー)
+
Michihiro Maeda (まえだ みちひろ)
+
Coopration (きょうりょく)
+
Shougakukan (しょうがくかん)
+
Planning Development (きかくかいはつ)
+
MTO (えむ・てぃー・おー)
+
Production (せいさく) Epoch (えぽっくしゃ)
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Jissen Kyotei (SFC)
+
Excutive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
Takayuki Kamikura (神蔵 孝之)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Shouichi Iida (飯田 祥一)
+
Supervisor (スーパーバイザー)
+
Nariharu Tashiro (田代 成治)
+
Shuuhei Iida (飯田 就平)
+
Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
+
Susumu Kitagawa (北川 進)
+
Naoto Takahashi (高橋 直人)
+
Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
+
Kouichi Yamazaki (山崎 晃一)
+
Graphic (グラフィック) Youko Gotan (五反 葉子)
+
Toshimi Inaba (稲葉 年美)
+
Sound (サウンド) Kiyohiro Sada (禎 清宏)
+
Minako Adachi (足立 美奈子)
+
Music Compose (ミュージックコンポーズ)
+
Masahito Miyamoto (宮元 真佐人)
+
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
+
Katsuhiko Sugiyama (杉山 勝彦)
+
Tadashi Kitamura (北村 正)
+
Director (ディレクター) Atsushi Ohsuga (大須賀 篤)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Hideyuki kashimura (樫村 英之)
+
Takashi Matsuda (松田 隆)
+
Masahiro Uramoto (浦本 昌宏)
+
Kouichirou Sakurai (桜井 甲一郎)
+
Ichirou Honma (本間 一郎)
+
(公認) (日本モーターボート競争会連合会)
+
Production, Planning (制作・企画)
+
Imagineer (イマジニア株式会社)
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Shounin yo, Taishi o Idake!! (SFC)
+
Game Designer (ゲームデザイナー)
+
Shouji Masuda (ますだ しょうじ)
+
Total Producer (制作総指揮)
+
Eisaku Maniwa (まにわ えいさく)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
+
Kazumasa Ogata (おがた かずまさ)
+
Takashi Shouji (しょうじ たかし)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Yasunobu Ohkubo (おおくぼ やすのぶ)
+
Kazuaki Takahashi (たかはし かずあき)
+
Director (ディレクター)
+
Noriyuki Shishikura (ししくら のりゆき)
+
Junya Abe (あべ じゅんや)
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
+
Toru Nakagawa (なかがわ とおる)
+
Hiroki Uraguchi (うらぐち ひろき)
+
Toru Tsuyuki (つゆき とおる)
+
Hajime Shirai (しらい はじめ)
+
Coopration (協力)
+
Hiroyuki Iizuka (いいづか ひろゆき)
+
Yoshihiko Inamoto (いなもと よしひこ)
+
Character Designer (キャラクターデザイナー)
+
Ryuuji Ochiai (おちあい りゅうじ(レイアップ))
+
Graphic Desiner (グラフィック デザイナー)
+
Takeshi Hasegawa (はせがわ たけし)
+
Michiyo Chiwata (ちわた みちよ)
+
Hiroyuki Iwasa (いわさ ひろゆき)
+
Matsuko Takamatsu (たかまつ まつこ)
+
Marketing Staff (マーケティング スタッフ)
+
Hisashi Fujiwara (ふじわら ひさし)
+
Hirotaka Watanabe (わたなべ ひろたか)
+
Yumiko Kousaka (こうさか ゆみこ)
+
Sound (サウンド)
+
Kenichi Kamio (かみお けんいち)
+
Sound Proguram (サウンド プログラム)
+
Tomoyuki hamada (はまだ ともゆき)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
+
Nobuyuki Tanaka (たなか のぶゆき)
+
Yasuomi Shimizu (しみず やすおみ)
+
Atsushi Nakahashi (なかはし あつし)
+
Keiichirou Murakami (むらかみ けいいちろう)
+
Naoki Komiya (こみや なおき)
+
Production (せいさく)
+
Bandai (バンダイ)
+
Shouji Masuda (ますだ しょうじ)
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Muteki Ou Tryzenon (GBC)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
+
Haruki Nakayama (ナカヤマ ハルキ)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Shigeki Takeuchi (タケウチ シゲキ)
+
Production Staff (プロダクションスタッフ)
+
Yaasuhiro Takeuchi (タケウチ ヤスヒロ)
+
Hiroshi Tsuji (ツジ ヒロシ)
+
Kousuke Tamura (タムラ コウスケ)
+
Director (ディレクター)
+
Kazuhisa Wakatsuki (ワカツキ カズヒサ)
+
Planner (プランナー)
+
Kingo Hiraku (ヒラク キンゴ)
+
Program (プログラマー)
+
Toru Funakura (フナクラ トオル)
+
Masashi Ono (オノ マサシ)
+
Graphic (グラフィック)
+
Kazuya Yukino (ユキノ カズヤ)
+
Rika Kunishita (クニシタ リカ)
+
Takahiro Sasaki (ササキ タカヒロ)
+
Yukari FSukumoto (フクモト ユカリ)
+
Music (ミュージック)
+
Kennosuke Suemura (スエムラ ケンノスケ)
+
Sound Design (サウンドデザイン)
+
Kenji Tsubakiyama (ツバキヤマ ケンジ)
+
PRESENTED BY Marvelous Entertainment Inc.
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Bonanza Bros. (PCE SCD)
+
Chief Programer Masaaki.Kudo
+
Programer Hiroji.Sawai
+
Syu.Hashimoto
+
You.Ukai
+
Graphic Ken.Nakada
+
Ken.Tsubokura
+
Hiro.Eguchi
+
Bird
+
Hakase
+
Kart
+
Naoto
+
Studio Crips
+
Music T's Music
+
S.S
+
Support Rei.Nirezaki
+
Masami.Takeda
+
Special Thanks Kani.Mobiya
+
Sister.Miyuki
+
Hisako.Oonari
+
Director Seiya.Kari
+
Producer Toshio.Tabeta
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Hourai Gakuen no Bouken!: Tenkousei Scramble (SFC)
+
-STAFF-
+
Screen Play (すくり~んぷれい)
+
KOUICHI FUKAYA
+
JUN KURIYAMA
+
Move System Design (いどうしすてむでざいん)
+
JUN KURIYAMA
+
Level Up Design (れべるあっぷでざいん)
+
KOUICHI FUKAYA
+
Battle System Design (ばとるしすてむでざいん)
+
FUMITOMO NOMURA
+
Map Desigu (まっぷでざいん)
+
JUN KURIYAMA
+
KIYOHITO SUZUKI
+
Event Creat (いべんとせいさく)
+
HIROYASU SUGIYAMA
+
Main Program (めいんぷろぐらむ)
+
YOSUKE SAKAUSHI
+
NOBUYUKI SATO
+
Shop Program (しょっぷぷろぐらむ)
+
TAKASHI SUGIMOTO
+
Demo, Mini-Game Program (でも・みにげーむぷろぐらむ)
+
KIMIHIRO ENDO
+
Character Design (きゃらくたーでざいん)
+
HIROSHI FUJI
+
Map Graphic (まっぷぐらふぃっく)
+
MASATO MARUYAMA
+
KENSUKE NISHI
+
Chara Graphic (きゃらぐらふぃっく)
+
JUNICHI ISHIDA
+
KENSUKE NISHI
+
Monster Graphic (もんすたーぐらふぃっく)
+
JUNICHI ISHIDA
+
Battle BG Graphic (ばとるはいけいぐらふぃっく)
+
KOUSUKE WATANABE
+
Boss Graphic (ぼすぐらふぃっく)
+
TAKAKO NAKAMURA
+
Demo, Event Graphic (でも・いべんとぐらふぃっく)
+
KENSUKE NISHI
+
JUNICHI ISHIDA
+
Font Graphic (ふぉんとぐらふぃっく)
+
JUNICHI ISHIDA
+
KENSUKE NISHI
+
Sound Design (さうんどでざいん)
+
YMOH.S
+
Special Thanks (すぺしゃるさんくす)
+
AKINORI TOMONAGA
+
MR.KITAOKA
+
MR.HIRAGA
+
MR.KANZAKI
+
MR.KAWADA
+
MR.YAMADA
+
MR.KONDO
+
MASAHIKO KOYAMA
+
YOUENTAI INC.
+
SOFTBANL CORP.
+
"だいち"ね~みんぐ MARIKO SAKAGUTI
+
"ヒナコ"ね~みんぐ RYO AOTANI
+
"2つうのてがみ"しなりおあいであ
+
KYOKO YUKIGAMI
+
ぱっけーじ・とりせつでざいん
+
YOUENTAI INC.
+
BEE-PEE
+
Supervisor (す~ぱ~ばいざ~)
+
FUSAHIKO YANAGAWA
+
Direction (でぃれくしょん)
+
JUN KURIYAMA
+
Produce (ぷろでゅ~す) GAJIN
+
Development (かいはつ) OFFICE DINAMITE
+
Planning, Production (きかくせいさく)
+
YOUENTAI INC.
+
Publicity (はつばい) J.WING
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Jumpin' Derby (SFC)
+
STAFF
+
 
+
PRODUCER
+
HIROSHI SHIMOJI
+
 
+
DIRECTOR
+
NORIO YAMASAKI
+
 
+
DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
+
HOSODA ANI
+
 
+
SYSTEM DESIGNER
+
KEMONO INUKAI
+
 
+
PROGRAMMER
+
JUN MAEJIMA
+
 
+
CG DESIGNER
+
HISATO ITO
+
 
+
VISUAL ARTIST
+
MASAO KAWAI
+
EIKO KURIHARA
+
 
+
SOUND EFFECTS BY
+
NOBUYUKI SHIODA
+
 
+
THE FIRST WR MEDALIST OF THE WORLD
+
RACECOURCE
+
  KITADA NAOKI
+
SEASIDE
+
  KENTARO AKIYAMA
+
HIGHWAY
+
  KITADA NAOKI
+
WESTERN
+
  JUNYA MATSUKAWA
+
URBANROAD
+
  SANAE HOSHINO
+
BANBI
+
  KAZUYASU KIMURA
+
FOREST
+
  SANAE HOSHINO
+
SHOWJUMPING
+
  KAZUYASU KIMURA
+
 
+
SUPERVISING EQUESTRIAN
+
KEMONO INUKAI
+
 
+
HORSEBACK RACING GAME JUMPIN DERBY
+
NAXAT SOFT
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Panic in Nakayoshi World (SFC)
+
Original Work (げんさくしゃ)
+
びしょうじょせんしセーラームーン
+
たけうち なおこ
+
きんぎょちゅういほう ねこべ ねこ
+
くるみと7にんのこびとたち
+
たかせ りょう
+
ちょうくせになりそう なかの やよい
+
よしむら あん
+
Illust (イラスト) かわむら みか
+
Planner (プランナー) Masato Utsunomiya (うつのみや まさと)
+
MAIN-PROGRAMMER Masahiro Wada (わだ まさひろ)
+
SUB-PROGRAMMER Mitsuo Akaike (あかいけ みつお)
+
TOOL-PROGRAMMER Yoshiaki Hamada (はまだ よしあき)
+
Kawancha (かわんちゃ)
+
Graphic (グラフィック) Ken Katoku (かとく けん)
+
Miki Sakata (さかた みき)
+
Masumi Kuroda (くろだ ますみ)
+
X-kun (えっくす くん)
+
Sound Composer (サウンドコンポーザー)
+
Yasuaki Fujita (ふじた やすあき (FIRST CIRCLE))
+
Music Composer (ミュージックコンポーザー)
+
Harumi Fujita (ふじた はるみ)
+
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
+
Ken Katoku (かとく けん)
+
Masato Utsunomiya (うつのみや まさと)
+
DATA OPERATOR Kazutoshi Inoue (いのうえ かずとし)
+
Naoki Watanabe (わたなべ なおき)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Nakayoshi Editorial Staff (なかよしへんしゅうぶ)
+
All of Eleca debuggers (エレカデバッガーズのみなさん)
+
 
+
Tottemo Lucky Man: Lucky Cookie Roulette de Totsugekii!! (SFC)
+
Staff (- スタッフ -)
+
Bandai Staff (「バンダイスタッフ」)
+
Production Manager (プロダクション マネ~ジャ~)
+
Eisaku Maniwa (まにわ えいさく)
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデュ~サ~)
+
おがた かずまさ
+
Producer (プロデュ~サ~)
+
Nobuyuki Tanaka (たなか のぶゆき)
+
Norihiko Ushimura (うしむら のりひこ)
+
Adviser (アドバイザ~)
+
Tsuyoshi Satou (さとう つよし)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Nobuhiko Horie (ほりえ のぶひこ)
+
Katsuhiko Kaito (かいと かつひこ)
+
Hisanaga Ohtsuka (おおつか ひさなが)
+
 
+
Monthly V Jump (げっかんブイジャンプ)
+
Kazuhiko Torishima (とりしま かずひこ)
+
Toshimasa Takahashi (たかはし としまさ)
+
Akio Iyoku (いよく あきお)
+
 
+
Kazuaki Shimada (しまだ かずあき)
+
Toshie Iwaoka (いわおか としえ)
+
Makoto Iwahara (いわはら まこと)
+
 
+
Muneharu Machida (まちだ むねはる)
+
 
+
Development Staff (「ディベロップメント スタッフ」)
+
Chief Planner (チ~フ プランナ~)
+
Munenori Takeda (たけだ むねのり)
+
Assistant Planner (アシスタント プランナ~)
+
Yoshihiro Murakoshi (むらこし よしひろ)
+
Miki Sakata (さかた みき)
+
Sub Programmer (サブ プログラマ~)
+
Kazutoshi Inoue (いのうえ かずとし)
+
Takashi Arai (あらい たかし)
+
Desginer (デザイナ~)
+
Rokugatsu Yamada (ろくがつ やまだ)
+
Naoki Watanabe (わたなべ なおき)
+
Masahiro Iwazaki (いわざき まさひろ)
+
Music Composer (ミュ~ジックコンポ~ザ~)
+
Harumi Fujita (ふじた はるみ)
+
Sound Composer (サウンドコンポ~ザ~)
+
Yasuaki Fujita (ふじた やすあき)
+
First Circle (「ファ~ストサ~クル」)
+
Main Programmer (メイン プログラマ~)
+
Mitsuo Akaike (あかいけ みつお)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Mr. A (ミスタ~A)
+
Mr. B (ミスタ~B)
+
Naotoki (なおとき)
+
Fujisawa (ふじさわ)
+
Kenta (けんた)
+
Kawancha (かわんちゃ)
+
Keisuke Itou (いとう けいすけ)
+
Hiroki Mori (もり ひろき)
+
Kazuhiro Yamauchi (やまうち かずひろ)
+
Junichi Saitou (さいとう じゅんいち)
+
Junichi Osajima (おさじま じゅんいち)
+
Hideki Takano (たかの ひでき)
+
RIP (ア~ルアイピ~)
+
All of debuggers (デバッガーのみなさん)
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
American Football Game: Quarter Back Scramble (FC)
+
Production, Supervisor (制作.監督)
+
Kazuhiko Arimoto (ありもと かずひこ)
+
Planning (企画) Shinichi Fuyushiba (ふゆしば しんいち)
+
Shigeru Okamoto (おかもと しげる)
+
Program Shinichi Fuyushiba (ふゆしば しんいち)
+
Kou Ohhira (おおひら こう)
+
Take-chan (たけちゃん)
+
Taka-chan (たかちゃん)
+
Character design
+
Hanimaru Ayumi (はにまる あゆみ)
+
Music (音楽) Taka-chan (たかちゃん)
+
Formation play Supervisor (Fomation play 監修)
+
Naohito Matsumoto (まつもと なおひと (タッチダウン))
+
Coopration Masakuni Kurihara (くりはら まさくに (JMS))
+
MAGIC MONKEY
+
Thanks for playing
+
Tatsuya Nakamoto (なかもと たつや)
+
Tetsuo Maruo (まるお てつお)
+
Tsuneo Yamamoto (やまもと つねお)
+
Shinji Mizuno (みずの しんじ (ファミ通))
+
Promoter Hisashi Iihara (いいはら ひさし)
+
Keisuke Hazama (はざま けいすけ)
+
Hiroshi Akao (あかお ひろし)
+
Sales promoter Junichi Ishii (いしい じゅんいち)
+
? (まかない) Ohayashi (おはやし)
+
PONY CANYON INC.
+
NATSUME
+
 
+
Real Pro Yakyuu!: Central League-hen (GBC)
+
Exective Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
+
Takashi Matsumoto (まつもと たかし)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Kimio Hirota (ひろた きみお)
+
Director (ディレクター)
+
Wataru Kitamura (きたむら わたる)
+
Planner (プランナー)
+
Teruyuki Shirakawa (しらかわ てるゆき)
+
Data (データ) Shinya Kurahashi (くらはし しんや)
+
Sound (サウンド)
+
Shinya Kurahashi (くらはし しんや)
+
Max Mizutani (MAX みずたに)
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
+
Wataru Kitamura (きたむら わたる)
+
Mitsugu Takamiya (たかみや みつぐ)
+
Graphic (グラフィック)
+
Kana Hirano (ひらの かな)
+
Hiroshi Saitou (さいとう ひろし)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Shuuya Takaoka (たかおか しゅうや)
+
Hajime Itou (いとう はじめ)
+
PRODUCED BY NATSUME
+
 
+
 
+
Trick Boarder GP (GBC)
+
STAFF
+
PRODUCER T.MATUMOTO
+
DIRECTOR N.ERIGUCHI
+
PLANNER M.YAMAGUCHI
+
PROGRAMMER M.MIZUNO
+
K.TAKAHASHI
+
GRAPHIC DESIGNER S.ENDO
+
H.HIRUKAWA
+
T.GOYA
+
T.YAMAZAKI
+
SOUND COMPOSER HIROSHI
+
Y.WATANABE
+
NATSUME
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Kouryuu no Mimi (SFC)
+
Original Work (原作) Arimasa Ohsawa (大沢在昌)
+
Scenario (脚本) M・A・T
+
Picture (作画) Noriyoshi Inoue (井上紀良 (集英社「週刊ヤングジャンプ」))
+
Planning Corpration (企画協力)
+
Fine International Products? ((株)ファイン・インターナショナルプロダクツ)
+
Mitsuharu Furuki (古木光春)
+
Hiroyuki Kimura (木村宏行)
+
(集英社ヤングジャンプ編集部)
+
Game Planning (ゲーム企画)
+
Atsushi Okazaki (岡崎厚詞)
+
Program (プログラム) Satoshi? Yoshikawa (吉川聡)
+
Tomohito Kawano (河野友仁)
+
Graphic (グラフィック) Hiromi Masuko (益子宏美)
+
Noritoshi Sasaki (佐々木徳俊)
+
Ayuko Sakaki ((木神)愛由子)
+
Yuri Ishii (石井由利)
+
Sound Program, Sound Effect (サウンドプログラム・効果音)
+
Kiyohiro Sada ((示貞)清宏)
+
Music (音楽) Youko Takada (高田陽子)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
+
Masahiko Hotta (堀田政彦)
+
Takayuki Sekimoto (関本貴行)
+
Shigeru Okamoto (岡本茂)
+
Kou Ohhira (大平浩)
+
Tomoko Kobayashi (小林智子)
+
Muga Itou (伊藤無我)
+
Produce (プロデュース) Youichi Nanaumi (七海洋一 (VAP))
+
Kiyohito Inada (稲田清人)
+
Presents by (製作 著作) VAP ((株)バップ)
+
 
+
64 Trump Collection: Alice no Wakuwaku Trump World (N64)
+
Voice Actor (声の出演) 小森まなみ
+
 
+
新井 一生
+
新井 和麿
+
杉浦 花子
+
橋本 翔太
+
藤富 実木
+
禎 清宏
+
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
+
Rockey Okamoto (ロッキー岡本)
+
Producer (プロヂューサー)
+
Atsushi Okazaki (岡崎 厚詞)
+
Planning (企画) Norikazu Kamekura (一典 倉亀)
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
+
Tomohiro Inoue (井上 友宏)
+
Kazuma Sadate? (左舘 一真)
+
Hiroyuki Sekiguchi (関口 浩之)
+
Masahiko Takahashi (高橋 正彦)
+
CG Designer (CGデザイナー)
+
Norikazu Kamekura (亀倉 典一)
+
Kayoko Shibasaki (柴崎 佳代子)
+
Sound Prpgrammer (サウンドプログラマー)
+
Takanori Kikuchi (菊池 貴紀)
+
Music (ミュージック) Minako Adachi (足立 美奈子)
+
Masato Mitsui (満井 雅人)
+
Sound Effect (サウンドエフェクト)
+
Takuya Yokota (横田 拓也)
+
Management (マネージメント)
+
Hideto? Kobayashi (小林 英人)
+
Special Thanks Kou Ohhira (大平 浩)
+
Satoshi? Yoshikawa (吉川 聡)
+
Yutaka Itou (伊藤 豊)
+
Mitsuhiro Nishiide (西出 光裕)
+
Makio Mizuto (水戸万樹夫)
+
Masayuki Kuchiishi (口石 雅之)
+
Midori Sawaki (澤木巳登里)
+
Takuya Sasaki (佐々木拓也)
+
Daisuke Wakiya (脇屋 大輔)
+
Pure Sound (ピュアサウンド)
+
『元気な声コンテスト』 タイトルコール採用者
+
おおてき まき
+
えびな なぎさ
+
おおつか ゆうき
+
さとう しょうた
+
さとね みゆき
+
すずき ともゆき
+
たに りゅういち
+
ながお めぐみ
+
のぐち しげのり
+
よこまつ けんた
+
( 50音順・敬称略 )
+
Production (製作) BOTTOM UP
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Kikuni Masahiko no Jantoushi Doraou 2 (SFC)
+
Planning (企画) LOG.STAFF
+
(たんとう) Masahiko Tanaka (たなか まさひこ)
+
Character Design (キャラクタ・デザイン)
+
Masahiko Kikuni (きくに まさひこ)
+
CG・DESIGN NFC
+
CHIEF・DESIGNER Y.Yoron (Y.よろん)
+
UENO
+
DESIGNER H.NOMURA
+
ASSISTANT・DESIGNER
+
MEGUMi KIshimoto (きしもと めぐみ)
+
SOUND OeRSTED
+
Compose (さっきょく)
+
M.MIYAMOTO
+
Help Programmer (ねこプログラマー)
+
Kii-chan (キーちゃん)
+
Exective Producer (エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー)
+
Toshirou Wada (わだ としろう)
+
Wild Voice Yutaka Ikeda (いけだ ゆたか)
+
Sexy Voice Kiyomi Ohki (おおき きよみ)
+
Gorgeous・Texter
+
Mutsuki Kamishiro (かみしろ むつき)
+
Super・Debugger Sonic Shimamoto (ソニック しまもと)
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>American Truck (PC-88)
+
 
+
Produce
+
C. Fukushima
+
 
+
Main Program
+
M. Hanari
+
 
+
Music
+
N. Koise
+
 
+
Sound Effect
+
S. Takeda
+
 
+
Design
+
Chief
+
 
+
Effect
+
Sammy
+
 
+
Protect
+
???
+
 
+
Special Thanks
+
H. Kuwata
+
K+OH-
+
Hideki</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Parasol Henbee (FC)
+
  
 
Producer
 
Producer
Hiroshi Ukisu
+
DONGABACHO
  
Seisaku ??ushiki
+
Director
Sadao Miyahara
+
Isao Teramachi (I.Teramachi)
  
Kantoku
+
Art Director
Sansei Ikou
+
T.MATSUURA
  
Chief Director
+
Program
Masayuki Horie
+
HIDEKI KANREKI
 +
SSIN
 +
TOSHIHIKO MOMOI(DIGITAL WARE)
 +
KEIJI OTAKI(DIGITAL WARE)
 +
SATOSHI SHIINA(DIGITAL WARE)
  
Director
+
Fish Design
Kouichi Sawada
+
RUSH MIYAZAKI
Seiji Shimamura
+
  
Program
+
Lure Design
SAS
+
RUSH MIYAZAKI
 +
Kyo.ko SAN*
 +
PIYOKICHI
  
Programmer
+
Human Design
Toshihiko Imai
+
E.A_yasu
Shin Itou
+
  
Graphic Design
+
Field Design
Pop House
+
T.MATSUURA
 +
Kyo.ko SAN*
 +
PIYOKICHI
  
Design
+
Menu Design
Eigo Katou
+
T.MATSUURA
Hirai Arata?
+
E.A_yasu
Yoshiharu Mitsumoto
+
  
 
Sound
 
Sound
Takashi Kutsukake
+
CUBE
  
Kyouryoku
+
Public Relation
Yuuji Akagiri
+
Miura
Osamu Nakauchi
+
Osamu Matsuo(SHUBI CO.,LTD.)
Tooru Terashima
+
Takashi Horikoshi
+
Satoshi Yoshiharu
+
  
Hatsubaimoto
+
PowerWorm Supervisor
Epoch Sha
+
Takayoshi Orimoto(ECOGEAR Staff)
  
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6808786</pre>
+
Junichi Sekiguchi(ECOGEAR Staff)
 +
Kenji Tanaka(ECOGEAR Staff)
  
<pre>Parasol Henbee (GB)
+
Takeshi Nakamura
 +
  (ECOGEAR Staff Section Chief)
  
Scenario
+
Fishing point cooperation
Ikkakuju Torajima
+
Yasuyuki Oosuga
  
Assistant
+
Takashi Morita
Jakajan Satoshi
+
  
Graphic
+
Munehiko Kobayashi(SEIKA CORPORATION)
Jun Okiyama
+
  
Character
+
Special Thanks to
Masato Hirai
+
QUWA
 +
TERUTERU
 +
Water Varer
 +
SAWA.SAWA.100%
 +
Kaccio 2000
 +
SADAKICHI
 +
Princess*Ricardpon
 +
NTSC-STAFF
  
Game Program
+
and..
Masaaki Aso
+
ALL VISCO STAFF
  
Sound Program
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cV8r7z5b1OQ</pre>
Yuji Akagiri
+
  
Music
+
<pre>Air Boarder 64 (N64)
Turcy Lupa
+
 
+
Design
+
Pop House
+
 
+
Extra
+
Sawada
+
Shima
+
Nova
+
 
+
Spokesman
+
Osamun Nakauchi
+
  
 
Director
 
Director
Horielda
+
Masashi Haraki
  
Producer
+
Game Main Program
Miyahara
+
Tohru Takamatsu
Ikou</pre>
+
  
<pre>Super Fire Pro Wrestling Special (SFC)
+
System & Menu Program
 +
Kazunori Mimori
  
Director of Program
+
Visual Director
Naoki Sonoda
+
Keisuke Sasaki
  
Production Programmer
+
Course Modeling
Satoshi Kawakami
+
Makoto Ishikawa
 +
Tairi Kikuchi
  
Director of Graphic
+
Course Texture Design
Toshiaki Tamura
+
Mika Kawaguchi
 +
Yoshino Nakamura
  
Skill Animation by
+
"Green Park" Design
Yoshinori Asakura
+
Kouji Kaneda
  
Production Visual Designer
+
"Lecture" Design
Akihisa Yoshimura
+
Ayako Hongoh
  
Music Composed by
+
Course Design Support
Masamichi Yamazaki
+
Hidetaka Urushidate
 +
Tadashi Nishikata
 +
Daisuke Morita
 +
Isamu Yamashita
  
Story and Screenplay by
+
Character Modeling
Goichi Suda
+
Hiromichi Tomita
  
Production Manager
+
Character Animation
Hiroyuki Abe
+
Naotsugu Zushi
Kazuhiko Yamada
+
Masahiro Yonezawa
+
Hidenori Yagi
+
  
Assistant Director
+
Menu Design
Daisuke Takahashi
+
Kouji Kaneda
 +
Masashi Haraki
  
Executive Game Designer
+
Graphic Tool Support
Masato Masuda
+
Hiroyuki Kaneko
  
Executive Design Supervisor
+
Sound Director
Yuichi Kobayashi
+
SE & Music Composition
 +
Masamichi Yamazaki
  
Code Programmers
+
Music Composition
Naoki Sonoda
+
Kenji Hikita
Hiroyuki Furuichi
+
Masafumi Takada
  
Additional Code Programmers
+
Sound Program
Hiroyuki Abe
+
Nobuo Fujii
Takeshi Aikoh
+
Akito Yoneda
+
Shika Nakayama
+
  
Action Programmers
+
Original Plan
Satoshi Kawakami
+
Character Original Design
Hajime Watanabe
+
Takeshi Arakawa
  
Skill Programmer
+
Title Logo Original Design
Hajime Watanabe
+
Shinji Shinohara
  
Additional Skill Programmers
+
Debug
Hideaki Oguma
+
Ryouta Motegi
Taro Adachi
+
Akira Kamei
Nobutaka Kobayashi
+
Tsukasa Motegi
 +
Junichi Takamori
 +
Naoto Kuge
 +
Mitsuo Sugiura
  
Opening Programmer
+
Sales
Shika Nakayama
+
Hiroaki Togawa
 +
Ayako Murooka
 +
Takahiro Sano
 +
Takeshi Abe
 +
Motohiko Hirose
 +
Tomio Takano
 +
Junichi Tagui
  
Visual Graphics
+
Publishing
Toshiaki Tamura
+
Kazuyuki Kumagai
Kunio Takeichi
+
Yasumasa Katayose
Hidenori Nishioka
+
Masaru Shimamura
Hiroaki Tanaka
+
Miyako Satoh
Keisuke Sasaki
+
Satoru Endoh
 
+
Daisuke Kawaguchi
Additional Visual Graphics
+
Aki Shimada
Masanori Yamazaki
+
Kousuke Ohtake
+
Kenji Aoyagi
+
Yoichiro Shimazaki
+
Tazrow Murayama
+
 
+
Visual Designers
+
Akihisa Yoshimura
+
Hiroki Takahashi
+
 
+
Skill Animators
+
Yoshinori Asakura
+
Tazrow Murayama
+
Yoichiro Shimazaki
+
Kenji Takaoka
+
 
+
Additional Skill Animators
+
Toshiaki Tamura
+
Ryo Kato
+
Hiroya Tamura
+
Takehiro Ohkawa
+
 
+
Wrestler Designer
+
Kenji Takaoka
+
 
+
Wrestler Graphics
+
Ryo Kato
+
Yoichiro Shimazaki
+
Kenji Aoyagi
+
 
+
Background Designer
+
Hiroya Tamura
+
 
+
Information Graphics
+
Masaharu Omi
+
Ryo Kato
+
 
+
Font Designer
+
Masaharu Omi
+
 
+
Opening Graphics
+
Hiroya Tamura
+
 
+
Graphic Cousultant
+
Toshiyuki Ohhashi
+
Naozumi Yamaguchi
+
 
+
Graphic Helpers
+
Naozumi Yamaguchi
+
Masami Yamagishi
+
Makoto Kawamoto
+
 
+
Composers
+
Masamichi Yamazaki
+
Chiyomaru Shikura
+
Yukie Sugawara
+
Shintaro Jyocha
+
 
+
Foley
+
Masamichi Yamazaki
+
 
+
Publicity
+
Kazuyuki Kumagai
+
 
+
Sales Promoter
+
Yukiyasu Ichizaki
+
 
+
Assistant Sales Promoter
+
Sou Haneishi
+
 
+
Press Agent
+
Hisayo Yoshihara
+
Satoru Endo
+
Junichi Aratake
+
Real International
+
 
+
Title Designers
+
Yasuhiro Kimura
+
Sohhei Ohshiba
+
 
+
Package Illustration by
+
Yukihiro Makino
+
 
+
Package and Manual by
+
Yasuyuki Nakamura
+
Goichi Suda
+
 
+
Manual Illustration by
+
Naozumi Yamaguchi
+
Sapporo Visual Center
+
 
+
Skill Editors
+
Takayuki Tsuyuzaki
+
Tatsuro Onora
+
Toshiyuki Kikuchi
+
Ryoji Itoh
+
 
+
Test Players
+
Dr. E. Brown
+
Takuya Fujimura
+
Nobuo Saitoh
+
Kouji Kuwabara
+
Shiori Koike
+
Junichi Bucho
+
Kenzi Sugiura
+
Kenji Shimizu
+
Toshikazu Tozawa
+
Kouji Hiraki
+
Yukie Numata
+
Takuma Kurata
+
Satoru Itoh
+
Norimasa Higaki
+
Kenji Kimura
+
Yutaka Ohta
+
Takahiro Uchiyama
+
Yoshikazu Harada
+
Yurie Ishibe
+
Mika Mishima
+
Naori Hiraki
+
Hiroki Tajima
+
 
+
Quality Assurance
+
Shinji Akagawa
+
Shigeaki Nezu
+
Hiroshi Tamura
+
Tomonori Koike
+
Hifumi Kouno
+
Keita Kimura
+
Keisuke Itoh
+
Masayuki Fujita
+
 
+
Cooperation by
+
Marquee International Japan
+
Champion
+
  
 
Special Thanks
 
Special Thanks
Masato Masuda
+
Kenji Nii
Teruyuki Yoneyama
+
Takeshi Aikoh
Masafumi Ohmura
+
Noriko Koseki
Hideki Iwashita
+
Aki Takami
Kazuyuki Kumagai
+
Jim Wornell (Nintendo of America)
Hideaki Sasazawa
+
Hideaki Kimura
+
Yasuko Terada
+
Takayuki Tsuyuzaki
+
  
Super Visor
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rGLEpdJLVPA</pre>
Fumihiko Saito
+
  
Directed by
+
<pre>SD Kidou Senshi Gundam 2 (SFC)
Goichi Suda</pre>
+
  
<pre>Puzzle Boy (PCE)
+
(cast omitted)
 
+
Programmer
+
Mutsushige Tsuzi
+
 
+
Planner
+
Gaira
+
 
+
Designer
+
Yoshihisa Shimizu
+
 
+
Music
+
Masayasu Yamamoto
+
© Business Support Co., Ltd.
+
 
+
Special Thanks
+
Kazuyuki Fukushima
+
Youji Fukushima
+
Takashi Fukushima
+
Shinobu Ogawa
+
Eiji Kikuchi
+
Tomoko Miura
+
Uai
+
Takashi Yagi
+
David Iwata
+
Tetsuji Matsuzawa
+
Atsushi Suzuki
+
Katsunori Sasaki
+
 
+
Produce
+
© Telenet Japan</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Pachio-kun Castle (GB)
+
 
+
Kantoku
+
Masao Doi
+
Megumi Suzuki
+
 
+
Eshi
+
Takayuki Yasutomi
+
Yasuyuki Tsuzuki?
+
 
+
Ongaku
+
Kenji Ikeda
+
 
+
Programmer
+
Biinzu Tatsuku?
+
Donjoi Racho
+
 
+
Otetsudai
+
Makiin
+
Hon
+
  
 
Producer
 
Producer
Ryozou Gouhara
+
Shigenori~Sunny~Sasaki
 
+
Seisaku Chosaku
+
Coconuts Japan
+
 
+
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/214.html</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Saru Puncher / Monkey Puncher (GBC)
+
 
+
EU version
+
 
+
Taito Corporation
+
 
+
Executive Planner
+
T. Kamimura
+
 
+
Design
+
M. Mogami
+
 
+
Package Design
+
Rot
+
  
 
Director
 
Director
N. Kuroki
+
Yasuto~Tenshu~TR
  
Executive Producer
+
Main Programmer
Y. Suzuki
+
Kawabataro
Y. Nagata
+
  
Special Thanks
+
Event Programmer
M. Ohzuno
+
Chen Tu
G. Freerks
+
  
Atelier Double Co.
+
VS Mode Programmer
 +
Michinori Fukushima (Fuku)
  
Executive Producer
+
Background Designer
Toshirou Inoue (T. Inoue)
+
Ohtsuki Teikoku
 +
Tamiyan
 +
Te-chan
  
Director
+
Character Designer
K. Takahashi
+
Kurodaya 3go
  
Planning
+
Special Graphic Designer
K. Miyata
+
Tako2
D. Ishiwata
+
  
Character
+
Sound Supervisor
K. Yokonuma
+
Yuki Sabakuma
A. Momonoya
+
  ~Studio Kumataro~
  
Software
+
Composer
M. Yoshida
+
Hi-Tech-Icchy
H. Kanda
+
Pro-Mars
 
+
Sound
+
I. Shimizu
+
  
 
Special Thanks
 
Special Thanks
T. Kanno
+
Command Sato
K. Shimano
+
Ussimar Ushimura
 +
Toshiya Yamashita
 +
Utsunomiya Gahaku
 +
Inagaki Kotobuki
 +
George Yuno
 +
Shirideka Haraguchi
 +
Toshihiro~Suzy~Suzuki
 +
Anbiru Seijin
 +
  ~B-Club~
 +
Josephine Yamamoto
 +
Kado P
 +
Sagojo Toshinaga
 +
Fusion-Hayakawa
  
Japanese version
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OcdhD3LGhtw</pre>
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6573409
+
  
Kabushiki Kaisha Taito
+
<pre>Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Pool of Radiance (PC-98)
  
Executive Planner
+
(Opening credits; PC-98 staff only)
Takeshi Kamimura
+
  
Design
+
GAME CONVERTED BY PONYCANYON SPECIAL PROJECTS
Mizuko Mogami
+
VERSION1.2
  
Package Illust
+
PONYCANYON INC.
Rot
+
Kunihiko Kagawa
 +
Masuko Mori
  
Producer
+
GROUP SNE
Takeshi Kamimura
+
Hitoshi Yasuda
 +
Miyuki Kiyomatsu
 +
Masayuki Kurinaga
  
Executive Producer
+
S.R.S.
Yoshihiro Suzuki
+
Seishi Yokota
Yoshihiro Nagata
+
  
Special Thanks
+
Marionette Co.,Ltd.
Kojirou Modeki
+
Yoshiaki Sakaguchi
Takefumi Kaneko
+
Hikonori Suzuki</pre>
  
Kabushiki Kaisha Atelier Double
+
<pre>Dodonpachi Resurrection (iOS)
 +
<STAFF>
  
Executive Producer
 
Toshirou Inoue
 
  
Director
+
PRODUCER
Kouki Takahashi
+
Kenichi Takano
  
Planning
 
Kengo Miyata
 
Daisuke Ishiwata
 
  
Character
 
Kimiyoshi Yokonuma
 
Aoi Momonoya
 
  
Software
+
DIRECTOR
Masashi Yoshida
+
Tsuneki Ikeda
Hiroshi Kanda
+
  
Sound
 
Izumi Shimizu
 
  
Special Thanks
 
Tsukasa Kanno
 
Kumiko Shimano</pre>
 
  
<pre>Assault Suit Leynos 2 (SS)
+
PROGRAMMERS
 +
Tsuneki Ikeda
 +
Takashi Ichimura
 +
Yuji Inoue
  
Planning
 
Kengo Miyata
 
  
Player Program
 
Chama
 
  
Enemy Program
+
CHARACTER DESIGNER
Scenario
+
ogata kouji
Yu~Ya Katsutani
+
  
OP/ED Program
 
Setting etc.
 
Hikaru Yamashita
 
  
Graphic
 
Mechanic Design
 
Obi
 
  
Graphic
+
CHIEF DESIGNER
Mechanic Design
+
Akiea Wakabayashi
Nori
+
  
Graphic
 
Shene Design
 
Yasunobu Sato
 
  
Movie
 
Weapon Design
 
Toru Watanabe
 
  
Movie
+
DESIGNERS
Character Design
+
Hiroyuki Tanaka
Tomomi Seki
+
Toshiyuki Kuroiwa
 +
Takeharu Isogai
 +
Hideki Nomura
  
Movie Support
 
Kanio
 
  
Operation
 
Toshiyuki Komori
 
  
Operation
+
VOICE ACTORS
Koichiro Terada
+
      (AS KIKAKU)
 +
A.I.
 +
  Shizuka Tsuzi
  
Publicity
+
Nexy
Hiroaki Sato
+
  Ryo Terashima
  
Promotion
+
PERFECT
Akihiro Kanawa
+
  Saki Ogasawara
  
Manual
+
Ray'n
Seiko Kawazoe
+
  Mizuki Yamaguchi
  
Adviser
+
Shooty
Takahide Saito
+
  Yuzuki Asakura
  
Special Thanks
+
SYSTEM VOICE
Masayuki Suzuki
+
  Eriko Yamana
Non
+
Junko Tamura
+
  
Sound Staff
 
Cube
 
  
Director
 
Tomohiro Endo (Cube)
 
  
Composed & Arranged
+
MUSIC COMPOSERS
Noboru Iwata (Cube)
+
      (Basiscape)
 +
Manabu Namiki
 +
Azusa Chiba
 +
Yoshimi Kudo
  
Composed & Arranged
+
MASTERING ENGINEER
Hiroaki Shibata (Cube)
+
    (Basiscape)
 +
Masaaki Kaneko
  
Composed & Arranged
+
SOUND MANAGER
Hiroshi Iizuka (Cube)
+
    (Basiscape)
 +
Miki Ito
  
Ending Theme
 
  
Singer
 
Shizuka Hojo
 
  
Lylic
+
SOUND EFFECT
Naoko Yoshida
+
Dota Ando (Reeb)
 +
Yasuko Yamada (Reeb)
  
Compose
 
Hiroshi Iizuka (Cube)
 
  
Arrenge
 
Hiroaki Shibata (Cube)</pre>
 
  
<pre>P.SOFTHOUSE
 
STAFF ROLL
 
  
PRESIDENT & PROGRAMER
+
DODONPACHI DAIONDO
KEIKI HATAKEYAMA
+
  
MANAGER & PROGRAMER
+
Words/Music/Vocal
MAMI SHIMANUKI
+
    Natsuko Naitou
  
CHIEF CONSUMER GAME PROGRAMER
+
Recording Engineer
TAKESHI KOZUMI
+
    Ryoji Uezu
  
CHIEF CONSUMER GAME PROGRAMER
+
Sound Director
HIROYUKI NAKAGAWA
+
    Daisuke Matsumoto
 +
    Yukihiro Masaki
  
SYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR
 
KATSUHIDE YOSHIDA
 
  
SYSTEM ENGINEER
+
DEBUG STAFF
KOUJI ABE
+
  Masato Kanamori
 +
  ramd21
  
VISUAL PROGRAMING
+
PV DIRECTOR
KAZUMASA YOSHIDA
+
Takuro Sato
  
WINDOWS VISUAL PROGRAMER
+
TAISA ILLUSTRATOR
TAKUYA NAGASAWA
+
  Junya Inoue
  
CONSUMER GAME PROGRAMER
 
HIROTO OOURA
 
  
CONSUMER GAME PROGRAMER
 
KAZUTO CHIBA
 
  
SOUND PROGRAMER
+
SPECIAL ASSISTANTS
TETUYA CHIBA
+
  Toshiaki Tomizawa
 +
  Takatsugu Furuhata
 +
  Kaori Itamura
 +
  Yasushi Imai
 +
  Takeo Suzuki
 +
  Hidetsugu Noda
 +
  Tennetiss
 +
  Kazuhito Sekine
 +
  Irie Masaaki
 +
  Shinya Kutsukake
 +
  itatti
  
PROGRAMER
+
  Saori Yamamoto
SHUN TAKAHASHI
+
  Asami Oda
  
PROGRAMER
+
  Mitsuhiro Tchibana
YOSHIYUKI ABE
+
              (BANZAI)
 +
  Tetsuya Kusaba(BANZAI)
 +
  Dandy(BANZAI)
  
PROGRAMER
 
TAKUMA KUDOU
 
  
CHIEF CG DESIGNER
+
AMI ALL STAFFS
MUNEAKI HARADA
+
  
3D-CG DESIGN & MOVIE EDIT
 
RYO-TA HARIMA
 
  
CG MIDI & Web PROGRAMER
 
HIROMICHI SEO
 
  
CG DESIGN & ANIMATOR
 
HIROAKI TAKIGUCHI
 
  
CG DESIGN & ANIMATOR
 
NAOKI KAIHA
 
  
CG DESIGN & MULTIMEDIA AUTHORING
 
SEI TAKAHASHI
 
  
CG DESIGN & ANIMATOR
+
DEVELOPMENT BY CAVE
MASANORI KUMAKAWA
+
2008
  
MULTIMEDIA AUTHORING
 
TAKASHI SHOJI
 
  
RESEARCHER
 
THORU IMAIZUMI
 
TAKAYUKI OHTA
 
TOYOFUMI NOMURA
 
  
SPECIAL THANKS
 
TOM CREATE
 
NAViS
 
SCIENTIA
 
INFINISYS
 
X3 PROJECTS
 
WARABIZA
 
ISUPET
 
SENDAI SCIENCE MUSEUM
 
TREE
 
MISA
 
TODAS
 
 &
 
JST</pre>
 
  
<pre>Waku Waku Ski Wonder Shoot (SFC)
 
  
Main Programing
 
Kaoru Takigawa (K. Takigawa)
 
  
Object Programing
+
こっからiPhone用ね
Keiji Kushida
+
Masaki Higuchi
+
  
Information Programing
 
Tetsuya Nakazawa
 
  
Back Ground and Information Design
 
Akiyoshi IIjima
 
  
Character Design
+
123456789012345678901
Yoshihiko Ogawa
+
  <STAFF>
  
Back Ground Design
 
Kousuke Ootake
 
  
Compose and Programing
+
PRODUCER
Chiyomaru Shikura
+
Yukihiro Masaki
Kaori Takazoe
+
  
Sound Effects
 
Shinji Fujino
 
Masamichi Yamazaki
 
Masahiko Hagio
 
  
Manual Editer
 
Keisuke Itou
 
Toshikazu Tozawa
 
  
Course Design
+
DIRECTOR
Keisuke Itou
+
Mamoru Furukawa
  
Planning Asist
 
Kenzi Sugiura
 
  
Special Thanks
 
Katsuya Yamada
 
Hiroyasu Ichizaki
 
Tadashi Shiraishi
 
Toshiyuki Oohashi
 
Teruyuki Yoneyama
 
  
Debugging
+
PROGRAMMERS
Toshikazu Tozawa
+
Shingo Hozumi
Kenzi Sugiura
+
Yuma Matsuda
Sakiko Kojima
+
Yukie Numata
+
Nobuo Saitou
+
Takuya Fujimura
+
  
Directer
 
Tetsuya Hosobuchi</pre>
 
  
<pre>Onita Atsushi FMW (SFC)
 
  
            STORY
+
CHARACTER DESIGNER
        ATSUSHI ONITA
+
  Ogata kouji
        SPECIAL GUEST
+
        FUMIO TAKADA
+
          ASAKUSA-KID
+
          GAME DESIGN
+
        YOSHIRO AKATA
+
        SYSTEM DESIGN
+
      (MARIONETTE INC.)
+
      YOSHIAKI SAKAGUCHI
+
     
+
  GRAPHIC DESIGN
+
      HIDEO NAGASAWA(N's)
+
        ATUSHI MIYAKE
+
        SOUND COMPOSE
+
        TAKESHI YASUDA
+
        SYSTEM PROGRAM
+
      TAKATSUGU WATANABE
+
      ANIMATION PROGRAM
+
        YOSHIBUMI OHAMI
+
        YOSHIO UDAGAWA
+
        SOUND PROGRAM
+
        YOSHIYUKI ISHII
+
            PROGRAM
+
      YOSHIAKI HAYASHI
+
        AEOLIAN HARP
+
        HIROYUKI ODA
+
        ANIMATION EDIT
+
      TOSHIYUKI MATSUO
+
        KEIKO HASHIZUME
+
            CG EDIT
+
        NORIYO AMAKO
+
          SOUND EDIT
+
        YOSHIYUKI ISHII
+
          DOUTA ANDOU
+
        SPECIAL THANKS
+
      TAKATSUGU KOBAYASHI
+
        (FMW CREATIVE)
+
        KAORI HIGUCHI
+
        (FMW CREATIVE)
+
     
+
  WAKA KANDA
+
      HIROYUKI TAGUCHI
+
        NAOKI YAMANAKA
+
        MARIKO ISHII
+
      HIROYUKI IWASAKI
+
            PRODUCE
+
      SEIICHI NAKAJIMA
+
      (EXECTIVE PRODUCER)
+
      MASAYOSHI KANAGAWA
+
      YOSHIAKI MATSUMOTO
+
    @1993 PONY CANYON INC.</pre>
+
  
<pre>Onigashima Pachinko-Ten (GB)
 
  
  SPECIAL
 
  THANKS TO
 
  THOSE
 
  DREAMING
 
  PEOPLE
 
  PRODUCER
 
  R.GOHARA
 
  DIRECTOR
 
R.KOUTAROU
 
  CO
 
  DIRECTOR
 
  M.DOISUKE
 
  NAO
 
P.W
 
  DESIGNER
 
  T.YASUBON
 
  CHAKO.T
 
    MUSIC
 
  JOHJI
 
  TSUKAMOTO
 
  PROGRAM
 
  PINOCCHIO
 
PROGRAMMER
 
  SUZAN.
 
  M.HIRA
 
CO
 
PROGRAMMER
 
  TAKOASHI
 
  DONJOY
 
    ISHII
 
  PACHINKO
 
  ADVISER
 
  YANAGIYA
 
    TRACY
 
  MUSIC
 
  DATAMAN
 
  DONJOY
 
    ISHII
 
  KUGI SHI
 
    HIDE
 
  KOMEKICHI
 
  ASSISTANT
 
  KUMINO
 
    BUSAN
 
  ISEKINO
 
    SANAE
 
  @1991
 
  COCONUTS</pre>
 
  
<pre>Res Arcana Diana Ray: Uranai no Meikyu (SFC)
+
GRAPHIC DESIGNER
PRODUCER
+
Kazue Akita
MASAO DOI
+
  
DIRECTOR
 
MINAKO KURIHARA
 
  
ASSISTANT DIRECTOR
 
JUNKO SUNAOKA
 
HIROMI SAKURAI
 
MASAYOSHI OZAWA
 
  
GRAPHIC
+
WEB DESIGNER
SOFTMACHINE
+
Nagahiro Iwasawa
KANAKO KASHIMURA
+
NAOKI MURATA
+
MAYUMI MIYAZAKI
+
KOUICHI AKIYAMA
+
ZYUN MEGURO
+
  
MUSIC
 
MASAHITO MIYAMOTO
 
  
PROGRAM
 
PINOCCHIO
 
ARIOT
 
KIK
 
GIL
 
GEN
 
  
SPECIAL THANKS
+
VOICE ACTORS
YUNIA SHIBAYAMA
+
      (AS KIKAKU)
JYUNICHI SUZUKI
+
A.I.
DAISUKE OGURA
+
  Shizuka Tsuzi
YUKO OHYA
+
MARI OKADA
+
TAMIKO NISHIMURA
+
SAYO AIKAWA
+
YUKO SUZUKI
+
HITOMI ATUTA
+
KEIKO YAMAGUCHI
+
  
SLAVE
+
Nexy
YAMAKAN
+
  Ryo Terashima
  
SUPERVISOR
+
PERFECT
DIANA REI
+
  Saki Ogasawara
  
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
+
Ray'n
RYOUZOU GOUHARA
+
  Mizuki Yamaguchi
  
1995 COCONUTS JAPAN</pre>
+
Shooty
 +
  Yuzuki Asakura
  
<pre>Pikiinya! (SFC)
+
SYSTEM VOICE
GAME DESIGN
+
  Eriko Yamana
HIROSHI MIYAOKA
+
TOMOKI TAUCHI
+
  
ORIGINAL CHARACTER & GRAPHICS
 
TAMAKICHI SAKURA
 
  
MUSIC
 
SATOSHI KADOKURA
 
  
VOICES
+
MUSIC COMPOSERS
MAKI YAGITA
+
  
PROGRAM
+
ARCADE MODE
TOMOKI TAUCHI
+
      (Basiscape)
 +
  Manabu Namiki
 +
  Azusa Chiba
 +
  Yoshimi Kudo
  
DEGITAL GRAPHICS
+
iPhone MODE
NORIKAZU MASAKI
+
      (SUPALOVE)
 +
Kenichi Maeyamada
 +
Shoichiro Hirata
  
GRAPHICS ASSISTANT
 
CHIZU USHIKUBO
 
  
UNIT MANAGEMENT
+
SOUND EFFECT
YOSHIKO MIYAOKA
+
Dota Ando (Reeb)
 +
Yasuko Yamada (Reeb)
  
DEGITAL MUSIC & SOUND
 
CUBE
 
TOMOHIRO ENDO
 
HIROSHI IIZUKA
 
HIROO TENGENGI
 
  
CORDINATE
+
DODONPACHI DAIONDO
YUKANO SUZUKI
+
  
SOUND CORDINATE
+
Words/Music/Vocal
KATSUHIRO HATANO
+
    Natsuko Naitou
  
LOGO DESIGN
+
Recording Engineer
RYOTA TANAKA
+
    Ryoji Uezu
  
PUBULISHMENT
+
Sound Director
NOBUHIKO OSADA
+
    Daisuke Matsumoto
 +
    Yukihiro Masaki
  
MANUAL DESIGN
+
DODONPACHI DAIONDO Chinchirorin Mix
TOSS CREATIVE
+
  
TEST PLAY
+
Words/Music/Vocal
AKIRA MAEDA
+
    Natsuko Naitou
  
SPECIAL THANKS
+
Remix
GOZO SHIOZAKI
+
    Kenichi Maeyamada
TAKESHI KUBO
+
AKIHITO TOMISAWA
+
OSAMU KASAI
+
SUDA PIN
+
LOGIN SOFT
+
HIDE
+
U MIN
+
TAKUJI ITO
+
TAKESHI KAWACHIMARU
+
AKIYOSHI YAMAZAKI
+
SHINICHI MAYUZUMI
+
  
PRODUCE
+
Sound Director
TAKESHI KANEDA
+
    Yukihiro Masaki
  
CREATED BY
+
LOCALIZATION
Crea-Tech
+
Jonathan Rodgers
  
PRESENTED BY
 
ASCII</pre>
 
  
<pre>Mei Tantei Holmes: Kiri no London Satsujin Jiken (FC)
+
TAISA ILLUSTRATOR
 +
Junya Inoue
  
Story
 
Y. Takei
 
  
Program
 
Naoki Morishima (N. Morishima)
 
  
Graphic Design
+
SUPERVISOR
K. Bokuno
+
Tsuneki Ikeda
 +
Makoto Asada
 +
Toshihiko Sera
 +
Takashi Ichimura
 +
Yuji Inoue
 +
Daisuke Koizumi
 +
Masahiro Suzumura
  
Sound
 
Nakatani
 
  
Game Design
 
Tedy
 
Mystic
 
  
Produce
+
ORIGINAL GAME DESIGN
Tedy
+
CAVE ARCADE TEAM
  
Special Thanks to
 
Katana
 
K. Nagata
 
Iki
 
West
 
East
 
Nakajima
 
Aso
 
Akun
 
Wave</pre>
 
  
<pre>Mahjong RPG Dora Dora Dora (FC)
 
  
Producer
+
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
Kou Ohira
+
Kenichi Takano
  
Planner
 
Minabou 5dan
 
  
Programmer
 
Kou Ohira
 
Satoshi Yoshikawa? (Sou Kitsukawa?) (Sou)
 
Kenji Furuya
 
  
Graphic
+
DEVELOPMENT BY CAVE
Mikihiko Funada (RS Funasan)
+
2008 2011
Hiroshi Takai
+
Hiroki
+
  
Sound Designer
+
Source: TXT file within the game data (v1.2.3)
Kiyohiro Sada (Kyohei Sada)
+
</pre>
Kana Takahashi
+
  
Supervisor
+
<pre>Sailor Moon: La Luna Splende (DS)
Jangoro Hirotan
+
  
Special Thanks
+
Original Story and Art
Eiji Ueda</pre>
+
Naoko Takeuchi
  
<pre>Makai Hakkenden Shada (PCE)
+
Game Developed By
 +
Open Sesame Inc.
  
 
Director
 
Director
M. Iwao
+
Akira Takada
  
Graphics
+
Chief Programmer
M. Rai
+
Kōji Kumada
T. Ito
+
M. Iwao
+
  
Programs
+
Designer
T. Ogawa
+
Mayumi Ōtsuka
T. Suzuki
+
Naoko Suzuki
Gumon
+
Akihisa Watanabe
K. Kamimura
+
  
Sounds
+
Sound Creator
S. Sakai
+
Izuho Numata
M. Iwasaki
+
T. Miura
+
S. Hamada
+
Y. Suzuki
+
Y. Takahama
+
  
 
Special Thanks
 
Special Thanks
Y. Kawai
+
Mineyuki Sakurai
Y. Nakamura
+
Takeshi Hayama
T. Idogawa</pre>
+
Tatsuya Mizuochihi
 +
Naomi Era
 +
Toshifumi Wada
 +
Jun Nohara
  
<pre>Kenyuu Densetsu Yaiba (GG)
+
Production Cooperation
 +
Toei Animation Co. Ltd.
 +
Sawako Urabe
 +
Aki Amano
 +
Yoko Akiyama
  
Producer
+
Produced By
Motoshige Hokoyama (Hokochan) (ほこちゃん)
+
Namco Bandai Games Inc.
 
+
Director
+
Hase
+
 
+
Planner
+
Yabai
+
Ray
+
LLG
+
 
+
Designer
+
7ly Big King
+
Tamun
+
Noburin
+
U D K (U・D・K)
+
Ogi
+
Haraita
+
Bon
+
Qz.
+
 
+
Programmer
+
Teioh
+
Yan
+
Shizuyo
+
Kura
+
Dirty Mizoguchi
+
Angel Kamo
+
 
+
Music
+
Yayoi Wachi (Watch)
+
 
+
Sound Effect
+
Lotty
+
 
+
Sound Driver
+
Masayuki Nagao (N. Gee)
+
 
+
Special Thanks
+
Hidaka no Hitotachi (Hidakaのひとたち)
+
 
+
Presented by
+
Sega Enterprises
+
Shogakukan</pre>
+
  
<pre>Grandslam: The Tennis Tournament / Jennifer Capriati Tennis (MD/GEN)
+
Localization Producer
 +
Daniel Markoff
  
 
Producer
 
Producer
Yuji Fukushima
+
Yoshiko Kiriyama
  
Co-ordinator
+
Chief Producer
Kenji Goshima
+
Tomoaki Imanishi
  
Director
+
Executive Producer
Tomonori Ishikawa
+
Shin Unozawa
 
+
Assistant Director
+
Masamichi Sekikawa
+
 
+
Programmer
+
Gyopi Ishikawa
+
 
+
Assistatnt [sp]
+
Takuya Iinuma
+
 
+
Graphics
+
Takeshi Ohsawa
+
Kiyotaka Matsui
+
 
+
Music
+
Hiroki Kamata
+
 
+
Test Play
+
Munenori Sato
+
  
 
Special Thanks
 
Special Thanks
Hisao Fujio
+
Yusuke Sasaki
Akihiko Yamasaki
+
Sanae Honma
Taisuke Murata
+
Asuka Shimizu
Tarou Hagiwara
+
Mio Ishida
Kohichi Sato
+
Shinsuke Mori
Kouichi Suzuki
+
Kazunori Goka
Hiroshi Isa</pre>
+
Masakazu Yoshiba
 +
Nao Takeda
  
<pre>Popeye's Beach Volleyball (GG)
+
Published By
 
+
Namco Bandai Games Europe S.A.S.
Program
+
Takayuki Sakagami (T. Sakagami)
+
Mitsuru Takahashi (M. Takahashi)
+
 
+
Design
+
Tadashi Maruyama (T. Maruyama)
+
Tooru Tsuboya (T. Tsuboya)
+
 
+
Sound
+
Taku Urabe (T. Urabe)
+
 
+
Plan
+
Atsuyuki Nishizawa (A. Nishizawa)
+
  
 
Special Thanks
 
Special Thanks
Shouichi Toyoshima (S. Toyoshima)
+
  Yasu Nishimura
Hidetoshi Kashiwaya (H. Kashiwaya)
+
Miyuki Devillard
Kouji Kai (K. Kai)</pre>
+
Yann-Pierrick Engélibert
 +
Shoko Koyanagi
 +
Julie Carneiro
 +
Miki Ohta
 +
Kiyomi Matsumoto
 +
Kanako Yamamoto
  
<pre>Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Movie (GBC)
+
Namco Bandai Partners S.A.S.
Executive Producer
+
Jackie Fromion
Takeshi Yasukawa
+
Olivier Colcombet
 +
Olivier Comte
 +
Samuel Gatté
 +
Patrick Rausch
 +
Linda Duchaussoy
 +
Delphine Janczak
 +
Jean-Yves Lapasset
 +
Jocelyn Cioffi
 +
Julie Joet
 +
Mieko Murakami
 +
Franck Genty
 +
Clémence Aubry
 +
Olivier Robin
 +
Aurélie Baudy
 +
Claire McGowan
 +
Stéphane Entéric
 +
Emeric Polin
 +
Anthony Macaré
 +
Veronique Salmeron
 +
Christophe Delanoy
 +
Caroline Fauchille
 +
Céline Vilgicquel
 +
Vincent Hattenberger
 +
Elise Pierrel
 +
Nicolas Guérard
 +
Delphine Doncieux
 +
Mike Shaw
 +
Laurence Dury
 +
Lauren Bradley
 +
Antoine Jamet
 +
David Razaghi Kamsi
 +
David Castaño Masó
 +
Mario Vacca
 +
Rogér Regoor
 +
Frans Fagerlund
 +
Chris Altiparmakis
 +
Moran Lihi
 +
Stephen O'Leary
 +
Manuela Riboldi
  
Chief Director
+
Special Thanks To
Hitoshi Mutou
+
Enzyme Testing Lab
 +
Louis St-Denis
 +
Franziska Schlosser
 +
Brian Zalavolgyi
 +
Maxime Chevalier
 +
Serge Meunier
 +
Matthieu Poirier
 +
Jean-Frédéryk Taché
 +
Richard Gait
 +
Colicoba
  
Producer
+
Source: https://youtu.be/7i_gZyBJInc?t=10723
Jeff Rotter
+
</pre>
  
Main Programmer
+
<pre>Kuukiyomi (feature phone)
Takeshi Kozumi
+
  
Programmer
+
悪ふざけ
Keiki Hatakeyama
+
栗田祐介
  
Chief Designer
+
プロデュース的な?
Miya:Yoshi
+
吉野秀明
  
Designer
+
中間管理職
Simo P
+
青木義和
  
Sound
+
プログラム/阪神
Kenichi Ookma
+
奥田覚
Noriyuki Iwadare
+
"Hitorin"
+
  
Adviser
+
統括/天狗
Atsuko Yoshida
+
永田ランディ
  
Project Power Rangers
+
サウンド/下ネタ
Hiroki Chiba
+
早坂匠
Yuuki Takahashi
+
  
Presented by Bandai
+
グラフィック/ネギ
FIN</pre>
+
北嶋宏美
  
<pre>
+
パンダ
Yamamura Misa Suspense: Kyoto Kurama Sansou Satsujin Jiken (3DO)
+
後藤久美子
Game Part Staff <ゲーム部門>
+
Producer Katsuhiko Masuda (増田 克彦)
+
Production (製作)
+
Taisei Ohno (大野 泰生)
+
Chief Cordinator
+
Toshio Yamada (山田 俊夫)
+
Game Scenario Magokazu? Oritake (折竹 孫一)
+
Cordinator Yoshito Inaba (稲葉 義仁)
+
Enginear Shuuzou Kanhaya? (諌早 秀造)
+
Natsumi Kitahara (北原 夏美)
+
Ryou Douhondou? (堂本堂 亮)
+
Mayor Mcmittens
+
Chief Designer Masakazu Isshiki (一色 正和)
+
Designer Miwa Nii (新 美和)
+
Ippei Suzuki (鈴木 一平)
+
Compose YANMAR
+
ASSY
+
Movie Make Yoshinobu Iura (井浦 芳信)
+
Kei Takagi (高城 圭)
+
Junichi Yamamoto (山本 純一)
+
Debugger Shirou Inoue (井上 史郎)
+
Special Thanks Masato Hanamatsu (花松 正ト)
+
Seiichi Kizu (木津 精一)
+
Junichi Kutsuzawa (沓澤 順一)
+
Mariko Ishikawa (石川眞理子)
+
Satoru Matsuoka (松岡 悟)
+
Akiko Okada (岡田 章子)
+
Pack-In Video Co.,Ltd.
+
  
(Almost looks fake name)
+
ジャパ
</pre>
+
高田麻衣
  
<pre>
+
企画/寿司
Mini 4 Boy II (GB)
+
白石晃裕
Planning (きかく) J.Wing
+
Produce Junichi Suzuki
+
Scenario Yoshiharu Kotaki
+
Chief Program Kazuharu Iguchi
+
Sub Program Hiroyuki Tasaki
+
Ryou Abe
+
Chief Graphic Saki Hasemi
+
Nobuaki Hayashi
+
Graphic Nobuaki Hayashi
+
Mihoko Wakai
+
Miya Itou
+
Graphic Sumiyuki Kusano
+
Saki Hasemi
+
Packege Illust Saki Hasemi
+
Nobuaki Hayashi
+
(えんしゅつ) Yoshiharu Kotaki
+
Sound Yoshiyuki Ishii
+
Coopration (きょうりょく)
+
Junichi Suzuki
+
Mayumi Suzuki
+
Nobuyuki Ohkuma
+
Tomoko Sahara
+
Kyoubi Ueda
+
Norikazu Nagasato
+
Yoshikazu Ohishi
+
Kazuhiro Tanaka
+
Tetsuji Kogame
+
Tomohiko Shiraishi
+
Supervisor (そうかんとく)
+
Yoshiharu Kotaki
+
1997 J.Wing
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
仕様作成/メガネ
Wan Chai Connection (SS)
+
新島有香
【キャスト】
+
マイケル・李 布川 敏和
+
ジェニファー・徐 杉本 彩
+
ポール・黄 大城 英司
+
ミッシェル・林 川村 一代
+
ロバート・林 佐藤 幸雄
+
サリー・張 駒塚 由衣
+
トーマス・王 須賀不二男
+
ダニエル・張 小早川進一
+
ダグラス・朱 長井 俊樹
+
パトリシア・陳 古田 さとみ
+
チャールズ・蘇 赤坂 広人
+
ハワード・伍 細野 哲弘
+
鑑識係 海 一生
+
刑事A 新井 敏也
+
本部長 原田大二郎
+
  
【スタッフ】
+
毒舌
制作総指揮 Akihiko Murakami (村上 晶彦)
+
平山菜穂
Producer Hajime Sasaki (佐々木 啓)
+
Shinichi Tamura (田村 進一)
+
Chief Progtammer Isao Nakasugi (中杉 功)
+
原作・脚本 ジェームス三木
+
撮影 福野 和幸
+
遠藤 政史
+
撮影助手 小野 成樹
+
照明 和栗 一彦
+
小中鍵二郎
+
VE 西岡 博文
+
平金総一郎
+
美術 西村 伸明
+
美術助手 山口 貴司
+
スクリプター 斉藤 文
+
  
メイク 長井 桂子
+
お手伝い  (貢献度順)
スタイリスト 宮田 弘子
+
あきんど
友智三苗子
+
島田龍
スチール 生方 久
+
関根拓馬
南浦 護
+
大音和俊
脚本協力 村橋 明朗
+
松井貴哉
選曲 遠藤 浩二
+
氷田智芳
効果 橋本 正二
+
EED 中野 栄滋
+
森山 智幸
+
MA 白井 俊彦
+
押田三都子
+
  
Program Kazuhiko Itou (伊藤 和彦)
+
ディバッグ
Emi Ochiai (落合 恵美)
+
工藤恒司 (ドリームス)
Ryou Hasegawa (長谷川 亮)
+
永井秀和 (ドリームス)
Yasuhito Maruyama (丸山 靖人)
+
Chief Designer Kazue Ozawa (小澤 一恵)
+
Graphic Shiho Takada (高田 志保)
+
Midori Katou (加藤みどり)
+
Mari Tamate (玉手 麻理)
+
  
助監督 Kazunori Egusa (江草 和則)
+
PCwebサイト制作/おでん
Kouji Mori (森 宏治)
+
前田愛
Takashi Matsukawa (松川 貴志)
+
Kouya Ikawa (井川 浩哉)
+
制作主任 Ryuuji Ichihashi (市山 隆治)
+
制作進行 Wataru Tsukada (塚田 亘)
+
ツアーコーディネーター Tomorou Tamada (玉田 智朗)
+
ロケコーディネーター Tetsurou Tsujimura (辻村 哲郎)
+
? (陳 日新)
+
車輌 Shin Kinoshita (木下 信)
+
Assistant Producer Tsutomu Kazuhisa (和久 勤)
+
資料提供 山本内科眼科クリニック
+
撮影協力 EXCELLNT COAST
+
?
+
木下工務店
+
BLAZE
+
St.LOuis Co.,Ltd
+
フーフォレー
+
株式会社北川弥一郎商店
+
オプトインター株式会社
+
AJIOKA
+
衣装協力 A.O.
+
DGRACE
+
広報 高橋 幸枝
+
奈良岡勇一郎
+
技術 メディアネットワーク
+
編集 スタジオパークタワーウエスオ
+
音楽協力 ファンダンゴ
+
製作協力 シネマハウト
+
監督 藤田 明
+
Production, Sales (制作・発売)
+
株式会社 セガ・エンタープライゼス)
+
Development (開発) Micronet (株式会社 マイクロネット)
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
西表島
Monkey Turn V (PS2)
+
  邑瀬晃浩
Game Part
+
Planning (企画) Akio Kamezaki (亀崎 明男)
+
Planning Support (企画サポート)
+
Yousuke Yamashita (山下 要介 (有限会社アテイン))
+
Programmer Takeshi Maruta (丸田 武志)
+
Eiji Takahashi (高橋 英慈)
+
Shinichi Kawamoto (河本 真一)
+
Race Place Modelling (競艇場モデリング)
+
Daisuke Itou (伊藤 大輔)
+
Yuuichirou Kinoshita (樹下 雄一朗)
+
Eiichi Iwashige (岩重 栄一)
+
Noriko Nishida (西田 記子)
+
Character Modelling (キャラクターモデリング)
+
Ippei Tanaka (田中 一平)
+
Screen Design (画面デザイン)
+
Tetsuya Takei (武井 哲也)
+
Masahiro Sugano (菅野 雅浩)
+
Sound (サウンド)
+
Makoto Iida (飯田 誠)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Tomokazu Fukazawa (深澤 智和 (加賀テック 株式会社))
+
Production Staff (制作スタッフ)
+
  Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Shinichi Fujii (藤井 新一 (レイアップ))
+
Yuuji Kawabe (川辺 悠司 (レイアップ))
+
Tomoaki Imanishi (今西 智明 (バンダイ))
+
Takahiko Ueda (植田 貴彦))
+
Promotion (プロモーション)
+
Gou Kurosawa (黒澤 豪)
+
Youko Yataba (矢束 洋子)
+
Sales (営業) Etsuki? Sawada (澤田 悦己)
+
Fuyuki Nishizawa (西澤 冬樹)
+
Jou Tanaka (田中 穣)
+
Maki Hoshiai (星合 真樹)
+
Naoki Kumada (熊田 直樹)
+
Exective Producer (エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー)
+
Shin Unozawa (鵜之澤 伸)
+
Chief Producer (チーフプロデューサー)
+
Takashi Toukairin (東海林 隆)
+
Toshihiro Suzuki (鈴木 敏弘)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Kousuke Tanaka (田中 康介)
+
Presented by (企画・製作)
+
Bandai (バンダイ)
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
えくば舐める
Blue Seed: Kushinada Hirokuden (SS)
+
  原輝明
(Game Part)
+
Director Yasushi Takeuchi (竹内 靖)
+
Planner Ryuuji Hashimoto (橋本隆司)
+
Toru Ohhara (大原 徹)
+
Shuntarou Tanaka (田中俊太朗)
+
Kenichirou Ishii (石井健一郎)
+
Scenario Coopration (シナリオ協力)
+
Masaya Kaneko (兼子昌也)
+
Riku Urashima (浦嶋 陸)
+
Daisaku Ikejiri (池尻大作)
+
Design Chief Toru Yoshida (吉田 徹)
+
Designer Kazuyoshi Tsugawa (津川一吉)
+
Masami Hayashi (林 雅美)
+
Toshihiro Itou (伊藤俊博)
+
Tetsuya Iwasaki (岩崎哲也)
+
Mayumi Horisawa (堀澤真弓)
+
Kazuyuki Shibata (柴田和幸)
+
Isamu Watanabe (渡辺 勇)
+
Daisuke Satou (佐藤大輔)
+
Takeshi Okahisa (岡久剛志)
+
Digital Animation
+
Tomohiro Yamamoto (山本友浩)
+
Design Coopration (デザイン協力)
+
TNS ((有) TNS)
+
Program Takayuki Iida (飯田貴行)
+
Yoshiaki Endou (円藤義秋)
+
Daisuke Yamamoto (山本大輔)
+
Fuyuhiko Fuyuhiko (藤本冬彦)
+
Program Coopration (プログラム協力)
+
Yuu Kamimura (上村 裕)
+
Michiharu Nakamura (中村通晴)
+
Tetsuichirou Hirose (廣瀬哲一郎)
+
Masanaga Shibata (柴田昌寿)
+
Toru Nakagawa (中川 徹)
+
Sound Director Yukifumi Makino (牧野幸文)
+
Sound Edit Saori Kobayashi (小林早織)
+
Tomoko Sasaki (佐々木朋子)
+
Tomonori Sawada (澤田朋伯)
+
Yoshiaki Kajima (香嶋良昭)
+
Special Thanks Yasufumi? Yamaguchi (山口恭史)
+
Tsukasa Mori (森 司)
+
Junetsu? Kakuda (角田純悦)
+
Chihiro Nimura (荷村知宏)
+
Mitsuyasu Nakazaki (中崎光康)
+
Ayumu Nishino (西野 歩)
+
Osamu Satou (佐藤 修)
+
kazuya Fujishima (藤島一哉)
+
Tadahiko Inoue (井上忠彦)
+
InVision
+
Coopration (協力)
+
阿蘇火山博物館
+
出雲市商工課
+
猪苗代観光協会
+
熊本市東京事務所
+
静岡市観光課
+
層雲峡観光協会
+
台東区観光課
+
大社観光課
+
長陽村商工観光課
+
奈良県観光課
+
松江市商工観光課
+
陸上自衛隊
+
Producer Tatsuo Yamada (山田辰夫)
+
Chikara Suzuki (鈴木 力)
+
Exective Producer
+
Mamoru Shigeta (重田 守)
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
薬の説明書
Suzuki Bakuhatsu (PS)
+
河上京子
Planing (企画) Kouichi Yotsui (四井 浩一)
+
撮影 Keisuke Naitou (内藤 啓介)
+
Storyboard Eisaku Ono (小野 英作)
+
~
+
Game Staff
+
爆弾設計 Shinichi Yoshimoto (吉本 伸一)
+
爆弾デザイン Takahiro Amari (甘利 孝弘 (SOL))
+
爆弾プログラム Tadashi Watanabe (渡邊 忠志 (SOL))
+
Graphic Hisashi Gotou (後藤 久 (SOL))
+
Ai Azuma? (東 愛 (SOL))
+
Tetsuhiro Kuroda (黒田 哲洋)
+
Eisaku Ono (小野 英作)
+
Program Junichi Kobayashi (小林 淳一 (SOL))
+
PAYA (SOL)
+
Development Support (開発サポート)
+
Youichi Sogi? (曽木 洋一 (SOL))
+
Kouji Sogi? (曽木 浩二 (SOL))
+
Sound (Studio PJ Logo)
+
Scenario Coopration (シナリオ協力)
+
Yuuichi Yoshida (吉田 裕一)
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
家族計画
Stressless Lesson Les Les (PS)
+
長木一記
Project Director (制作総指揮)
+
Masami? Matsushige (松茂 正實)
+
General Manager Kenichirou Tsujigami (辻上 謙一郎)
+
Advatize Nao Uramoto (浦本 直)
+
Main Program Masahiko Tsukada (塚田 政彦)
+
Program Megunobu? Narimasu (成増 恵伸)
+
Character Desing/Direction/Planning/Production/Graphic (キャラクターデザイン/ディレクション/企画/制作/グラフィック)
+
Naoko Okumura (奥村 直子)
+
Planning/Production/Graphic (企画/制作/グラフィック)
+
Rie Murakami (村上 りえ)
+
Yuuko Tanaka (田中 祐子)
+
Music/Supervisor (音楽/監修)
+
Kenji Yoshida (吉田 謙二)
+
CG Seiichirou Hayashi (林 誠一郎)
+
Producer Hidetoshi Sakai (境 英利)
+
Graphic Assistant
+
Tatsuya Izumi (泉 達也)
+
SE Youichi Uno (宇野 陽一 (M. Y. U))
+
Recording Engineer
+
Hideharu Masuda (益田 日出晴 (ボイス・ワン))
+
Casting Coodinater
+
Chisato Tamanoi (玉野井 ちさと(ボイス・ワン))
+
CAST
+
藤澤たまみ 役 朝霧 みどり
+
永野大地 役 池田 祐樹
+
桐原澄人 役 サトシ・アーニ
+
深町賢二 役 上田 晴彦
+
橘希美子 役 平川 みづ香
+
城下香耶乃 役 帆玉"TAMA"ひとみ
+
室園まり 役 北里 典子
+
付き人奥村 役 益田 日出晴
+
Coopration (協 力)
+
株式会社 ダイケン
+
  
富田 祐一
+
フラッシュ版制作/ストパー
若木 利始
+
ひろし
波多 由実
+
加々美 薫
+
(MaxFive営業企画室)
+
  
富田 篤則
+
牛魔王
吉野 秀樹
+
森尾紀明
(カナディアン スプリングス ピュアウォーター九州)
+
+
株式会社 ボイスワン
+
M. Y. U
+
取材協力 熊本県立松橋高等学校のみなさん
+
熊本県立宇土高等学校のみなさん
+
Presented by (著作/制作)
+
Max Five (株式会社 マックスファイブ)
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Developed by
Battle Dodgeball 2 (SFC)
+
モバイル&ゲームスタジオ
Game Designer Cyber Tanaka (サイバー田中)
+
M I N
+
Programmer Konnyaku (蒟 蒻)
+
Ganma (♨ GANMA ♨)
+
(Sub Programmer?) Iga
+
Matsu "20000h" (松 "2万h")
+
Akiradar "Z"
+
Barso
+
Kinoko (キノコ)
+
M I N
+
Graphic Designer Kumagorou (熊五郎)
+
Y.Satoh
+
(Sub Designer?) D
+
Kazu
+
Daiou
+
Music Kennosuke Suemura (末村 謙之輔)
+
Special Thanks Ebi-chan (海老CHAN)
+
Director Kenichi "Cyber" Tanaka
+
Over Director Takashi Shimomichi
+
Exective Producer Kisaburoh Higashi
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Presented by
Monster Maker 3 (SFC)
+
G-mode
Game Design Kazuya Suzuki (鈴木 一也)
+
& お前
Character Design Kugatsu Hime (九月姫)
+
Assistant Design Noburou Katou (加藤 伸郎)
+
Graphic Design Tomohiro Eguchi (江口 智広)
+
Hisako Takizawa (滝沢 久己)
+
Tetsuya Enda (遠田 哲也)
+
Art Director, Scenario Writer
+
Keiko Nishihira (西平 桂子)
+
Scenario Assistant Rotakou
+
Monster Design, Map Design
+
Yuu Kikaku (遊企画)
+
Title Composer T's Music
+
Sound Creater Cube (株式会社キューブ)
+
Sound Composer Aspect
+
Toshio Murai (村井 俊夫)
+
Program Koochan
+
Nobu
+
Osamu Ichishimo (市下 修)
+
Shousuke Imai (今井 昇佐)
+
Kouji Shimoda (下田 浩士)
+
Graphic NOM2
+
Shuuichirou Nakamura (中村 秀一郎)
+
Kazunobu Sakai (酒井 和伸)
+
Charley Ishikawa (チャーリ 石川)
+
Special Thanks Hiroshi Matsuzawa (松沢 博)
+
Hirotoshi Fujisawa (藤沢 浩敏)
+
Moritaka Takeshita (竹下 守貴)
+
You? Abe (安部 央)
+
Director Masanori Iwamoto (岩本 正徳)
+
Producer Takeshi Iga (伊賀 武)
+
Supervisor Ginitirou Suzuki (鈴木 銀一郎)
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Source: in-game credits
Shushoku Game (SFC)
+
Exective Producer Takayuki Kamikura (神蔵 孝之)
+
Prpducer Shouichi Iida (飯田 祥一)
+
Supervisor Seiji Tashiro (田代 成治)
+
Chief Manager Shuuhei Iida (飯田 就平)
+
Sales Manager Hideyuki Kashimura (樫村 英之)
+
Publicity Manager Kouichirou Sakurai (桜井 甲一郎)
+
Art Director Kazuhiro Naka (中 和弘)
+
Illustration Katsutoshi Fujioka (藤岡 勝利)
+
Character Design Toshirou Sugiura (杉浦 俊朗)
+
Title, Map Design Satoshi Honma (本間 智司)
+
Scenario Katsuhiko Takayama (高山 克彦)
+
Back Ground Design (背景・BGデザイン)
+
Toshirou Sugiura (杉浦 俊朗)
+
Music Compose Tenpei Satou (佐藤 天平)
+
Assistant Compose Tatsuya Satou (佐藤 達也)
+
Main Program Youichi Suzuki (鈴木 陽一)
+
Program Junichi Mizutari (水足 淳一)
+
Kazuhiro Sakai (酒井 和裕)
+
Testing Staff Takanori Hanabusa (英 孝則)
+
Yoshihisa Ohmaki(大槙 慶久)
+
Shinji Okano (岡野 慎二)
+
Atsuki Takeda (武田 厚樹)
+
Norio Kobayashi (小林 範雄)
+
Masayoshi Nagai (長井 正吉)
+
Yumiko Tazawa (田沢 由美子)
+
Mizuka? Takahashi (高橋 瑞佳)
+
Assistant Director Masahiro Uramoto (浦本 昌宏)
+
Atsushi Ohsuga (大須賀 篤)
+
Ichirou Honma (本間 一郎)
+
Junichi Matsumoto (松本 准一)
+
Director Takashi Matsuda (松田 隆)
+
 
</pre>
 
</pre>
  
<pre>
+
<pre>Minna de Kuukiyomi 1-2-3+ (Switch)
Shin SD Sengokuden: Daishougun Retsuden (SFC)
+
Kouji Yokoi to Musha Illustlater Gundan (よこい こうじ と 武者いらすとれーたー軍団)
+
Susumu Imaishi
+
Shinya Terashima
+
Ichiko Kageyama
+
Ryouji Ochiai
+
Kazuki Hamada
+
Musha Illustlater Gundan (武者いらすとれーたー軍団)
+
Yutaka Miya
+
Fuzii Daisei
+
Masahiro Kurihara..........
+
Naoyuki Takeda
+
Shinichi Takehiro
+
Musha Scenario Righter (武者しなりおらいたー)
+
Akihiko Hiramatsu
+
Kenichi Masuda
+
Musha Planner (武者ぷらんなー)
+
Akihiko Hiramatsu
+
Kenichi Masuda
+
Shinya Terashima
+
Musha Planning (武者きかく)
+
Hironatsu Yamada
+
Musha Programmer (武者ぷろぐらまー)
+
Hiroki Ishigami
+
Katsuo Ohno
+
Toshihiro Suzuki
+
Kakuma Abe
+
Kaizaa
+
Gundam Billder (頑駄無美流打亜)
+
Tsutomu Ozawa
+
Musha Graphic (武者愚羅飛家)
+
Tsutomu Hasegawa
+
Mari Yoshimura
+
Junichi Sugawara
+
Noburou
+
Tsukazaki
+
Music, Sound Effect (音楽・音響効果)
+
Michiya Hirasawa (Mint)
+
Tsukushi (Mint)
+
Publicity (はんばい せんでん)
+
Dai Sekine
+
Direction (でぃれくしょん)
+
Yoshifumi Todoroki
+
Produce (ぷろでゅーす)
+
Kazunori Iida
+
Production (せいさく)
+
BEC
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Game Director
Barcord Boy: Battle Space (GB)
+
Yuki Hatta
-- Game Design -- Shuuichirou Nakamura
+
-- Program -- A Team
+
-- Graphic -- Nomunomu
+
Charley Ishikawa (チャーリー いしかわ)
+
-- Music -- Mikusa Yasujirou
+
  
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/491.html
+
Programmer
</pre>
+
Masato Fukushima
  
<pre>
+
Graphics
GT Racing (SFC)
+
Miho Nakazono
ROM text
+
Tomoaki Ochiai
 +
Aoi Shiina
  
MOS version 3.1 Copyright (C) LENAR Corp. 1995 All rights reserved.
+
Quality Assurance
SUZUKI  EXE 2381  1912-10-26 HONMA    EXE  1520  1934-10-20 MIZUTARI EXE  1285  1956-04-10 UDAGAWA  EXE  3130
+
  Katsuhiko Ono
  1963-01-06 SUGIURA  EXE  1645  1978-05-10 SAKAI    EXE  5264  1990-11-10 TAKEZAWA EXE  1681  1935-11-30
+
SUZUKI  EXE  2381  1912-10-26 HONMA    EXE  1520  1934-10-20 MIZUTARI EXE  1285  1956-04-10 UDAGAWA  EXE  3130
+
  1963-01-06 SUGIURA  EXE  1645  1978-05-10 SAKAI    EXE  5264  1990-11-10 TAKEZAWA EXE  1681  1935-11-30
+
TAKEZAWA EXE  1681  1935-11-30 TAKEZAWA EXE  1681  1935-11-30
+
SUZUKI  EXE  2381  1912-10-26 HONMA    EXE  1520  1934-10-20 MIZUTARI EXE  1285  1956-04-10 UDAGAWA  EXE  3130
+
  1963-01-06 SUGIURA  EXE  1645  1978-05-10 スズチン    EXE  5264  1990-11-10 TAKEZAWA EXE  1681  1935-11-30
+
----
+
*LENAR*
+
----
+
RACING GAME B.B.LENAR Co.,1995.5
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Web
Rainbow Islands: Putty's Party (WS)
+
Tomonori Mitsuhashi
<Staff>
+
<Exective Producer> Katsushi Murakami
+
<Producer> Tsuneyoshi Suzuki
+
<Director> Shinya Kanafusa
+
<Special Thanks> Toshio Yoshie
+
Yasuhiro Nagamatsuya
+
Taito (株式会社 タイトー)
+
Masaaki Ohzuno
+
<キャスト>
+
パティ にご まやこ
+
ノーティ えのもと あつこ
+
<スペシャルサンクス> ぶんかほうそう
+
アニゲマスター
+
<Production> Arowana (企画室 アロワナ)
+
Yoshiaki Gotou
+
<Character Design> Kaizoku.Santa (かいぞく・さんた)
+
<Production, Scenario> (えんしゅつ・きゃくほん)
+
Yoshiaki Gotou
+
<Package, Manual Design>
+
Kaoru Yoshii
+
<Special Thanks> Kenichi Kamio
+
Maki Yamamoto
+
<Development> (かいはつ)
+
Digital Ware (デジタルウェア 株式会社)
+
<Program> Kenichirou Igari
+
<Graphic> Takaaki Katou
+
<Special Thanks> Keiji Ohtaki
+
Hiroshi Sekiguchi
+
<Sound> (サウンドせいさく)
+
Lightlink Music (ライトリンク・ミュージック)
+
Hiroshi Nishikawa
+
Motomi Hosaka
+
<Sound Driver> (ドライバーせいさく)
+
Hisashi Honda
+
<Gate Link Program> (ゲートつうしんプログラム)
+
Golden Weeds Project? (ゴールデン・ウィーズ・プロジェクト)
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm3921987
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Sales
Maten Densetsu: Maboroshi no O-Parts (SFC)
+
Happinet Corporation
Development Staff
+
Masayuki Itani
Scefnario Writer Masaru Takeuchi
+
Daisuke Takagaki
Character Designer Katsuya Terada
+
Yusuke Tamura
Creature Designer Yasushi Nirasawa
+
Toru Miura
Yusuke Takayanagi
+
Kana Murakami
Map Designer Akira Komeda
+
Yumi Yoneyama
Music Composed by Yuji Goto
+
Kosuke Masaki
Sound Staff Yoshikatsu Sakai
+
Katsuhiko Yagi
Kyoko Sakai
+
Yukishige Watabe
Assistant Planner Makiko Yamaguchi
+
Rika Otani
Planner Masami Ishii
+
Kazuki Takahashi
Yoko Igami
+
Reiya Misono
Hiroyuki Imabayashi
+
Takashi Shindo
Producer Office I
+
Akira Fujita
Thinking Rabbit
+
Junichi Kihira
Director Shigeki Yamaoka
+
Yasuhiro Takita
Programmer Shigeaki Koike
+
Hirona Suhara
Hiroto Nakamura
+
Naomi Ise
Graphic Designer Minori Kobayashi
+
Masao Nakagawa
Naomi Sanada
+
Chiaki Kanazawa
Akiko Tsutsumi
+
Erika Sato
Yoko Kaechi
+
Takaaki Takahashi
Satoshi Inokuchi
+
Tsukasa Kawabata
Kota Hosoda
+
Kuniharu Yanai
Test Player Kineo Inoue
+
Takumi Momose
Yoshihiro Kashimoto
+
Yumiko Furuzono
Special Thanks Mitsuaki Hashimoto
+
Akinori Terai
Takara Staff
+
Takanori Baba
Director Shubichi Ohkusa
+
Ryosuke Sakai
Marketer Toshihiro Motioka
+
Yuka Hara
Hiroshi Takekawa
+
Rise Asako
Special Thanks Tatsuya Hocho
+
Takeshi Ikenoue
+
Naoyuki Takada
+
Akihiko Kimura
+
Hideki Kobayashi
+
S.H
+
Mitsunori Shoji
+
Kazuyoshi Hamaguchi
+
Tetsuya Iida
+
Producer Takayuki Nakano
+
Exective Producer Nobuyuki Okude
+
Presented by Takara
+
  
Hiroto Nakamura's Profile?
+
Project Manager/Promotion
http://www.vector.co.jp/vpack/browse/person/an006081.html</pre>
+
Junko Awata
  
<pre>
+
Producer
Kashiwagi Shigetaka no Top Water Bassing (SFC)
+
Kōichi Takeshita
F.Jinguuji
+