Difference between revisions of "Credits Repository"

From Game Developer Research Institute
Jump to: navigation, search
(Correction of Matsuhiro Oono to Masaharu Ohno. Also added some real names to Giraffe Soft/Thinking Rabbit games from shared credits.)
(Add Asameshimae Nyanko credits)
(819 intermediate revisions by 19 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
__NOTOC__
 
==What to Post==
 
==What to Post==
 
*Post credits that are not available elsewhere in text form.
 
*Post credits that are not available elsewhere in text form.
Line 6: Line 7:
 
Additional credits can be found in [http://gdri.smspower.org/credits/ this subfolder].
 
Additional credits can be found in [http://gdri.smspower.org/credits/ this subfolder].
  
==Translation Backlog==
+
==Archives==
*Fist (PS) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1135478
+
[[Credits Repository Archive 05|05]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 04|04]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 03|03]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 02|02]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 01|01]]
*Alshark (MCD) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6301624
+
*Hokuto no Ken: Seikimatsu Kyuuseishu Densetsu (PS) - http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ul8zY_w0Cl8
+
*LaPlace no Ma (PCE) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5617650
+
*Super Chinese World (SFC) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm3295876
+
*Zakuro no Aji (SFC) - http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=L1S7FYazDCQ
+
*Battle Heat (PC-FX) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm2641997
+
*Kishin Douji Zenki: Vajura Fight (PC-FX) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6941907
+
*1 on 1 (PS) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm3478657
+
*Ganbare Goemon 2: Kiteretsu Shougun Magginesu (SFC) - http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HNJCv5J43vQ
+
*Ganbare Goemon 3: Shishi Juurokubee no Karakuri Manjigatame (SFC) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5424486
+
*Ganbare Goemon 4: Kira Kira Douchuu (SFC) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm8463556
+
*Getsumen no Anubis (SFC) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm2702632
+
*Daibakushou Jinsei Gekijou: Ooedo Nikki (SFC) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4986763
+
*Kabuki Rocks (SFC) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm3606499
+
*Lennus II (SFC) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9901380
+
*Night Head: The Labyrinth (PS) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm8431811
+
  
<pre>American Truck (PC-88)
+
==Backlog==
 +
*[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm17782578 Sunrise Eiyuutan R (PS2)]
 +
*[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12199962 Uno (PS)]
 +
*[https://www.youtube.com/user/matsutakekun/videos Lots of Wrestling games/credits]
 +
*[http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/1198.html Tsuppari Wars (FC)]
 +
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XhuP3niJrdU Jigsaw Puzzle DS: DS de Meguru Sekai Isan no Tabi (NDS)]
  
Produce
+
==Credits==
C. Fukushima
+
<pre>Asameshimae Nyanko (SFC)
 +
STAFF
  
Main Program
+
GENERAL PRODUCER
M. Hanari
+
JYUN-ITI BAZAKI
  
Music
+
PRODUCER BRAIN
N. Koise
+
KOJI CONDOU
  
Sound Effect
+
CHARACTER DESIGN
S. Takeda
+
TOMONOBU KIDUKI
  
Design
+
ASSISTANT PRODUCER
Chief
+
EMIKO KOBAYASHI
  
Effect
+
PRODUCTION STAFF
Sammy
+
  
Protect
+
GAME DESIGN
???
+
TATSUAKI IKEDA
  
Special Thanks
+
MAIN PROGRAM
H. Kuwata
+
SHIGEYUKI SATA
K+OH-
+
Hideki</pre>
+
  
<pre>Parasol Henbee (FC)
+
PROGRAM SUPPORT
 +
HIROKI TAKAHASHI
 +
MASAHIKO KIKUCHI
  
Producer
+
GRAPHICS DESIGN
Hiroshi Ukisu
+
YASUO NOZOE
 +
SHIGETO NAGASHIMA
 +
KAZUHIRO MIYAWAKI
  
Seisaku ??ushiki
+
MAP DESIGN
Sadao Miyahara
+
PAPARUSU
 +
NOZO-NOZO
  
Kantoku
+
BATTLE DESIGN
Sansei Ikou
+
MIKAN-SEIZIN
 +
DANDY
  
Chief Director
+
MUSIC COMPOSER
Masayuki Horie
+
TOYOCAZU NAGAISHI
 +
ElJI HIRASAWA
  
Director
+
MUSIC PROGRMMER
Kouichi Sawada
+
TAKAYUKI SUZUKI
Seiji Shimamura
+
  
Program
+
VOICE
SAS
+
RUMI KASAHARA
  
Programmer
+
SPECIAL THANKS
Toshihiko Imai
+
TOORU SOEYA
Shin Itou
+
MASUMI KUNO
 +
TOSHIO OONUKI
 +
SHIGENARI NAGAYAMA
 +
AKIRA ARAKI
 +
MAYO SATOMI
 +
AKI OKABAYASHI
 +
ETUKO KITA
 +
TUNEKO HAGA
 +
MAKI SATOU
 +
KAORU ASANO
 +
JUNCO ITOU
 +
MAMI MASHIMA
 +
HIDEKO HASEGAWA
 +
YUUKO SHIMOHARA
 +
SEIKO ARAKI
 +
NORY & YOKOT-GONTSUKU
 +
HIDEYUKI TAKENAMI
  
Graphic Design
+
CAST
Pop House
+
NEKO NO MINASAN
  
Design
+
DIRECTOR
Eigo Katou
+
MASAHIRO AKISHINO
Hirai Arata?
+
Yoshiharu Mitsumoto
+
  
Sound
+
© A.PS. • J-FORCE
Takashi Kutsukake
+
© ZAMUSE 1994
  
Kyouryoku
+
Source: https://youtu.be/tirse2v3KTk?t=5320
Yuuji Akagiri
+
</pre>
Osamu Nakauchi
+
Tooru Terashima
+
Takashi Horikoshi
+
Satoshi Yoshiharu
+
  
Hatsubaimoto
+
<pre>Pochi tto Nyaa (PS2)
Epoch Sha
+
Pochi tto Nyaa - Staff
  
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6808786</pre>
+
Producer
 +
Moo Niitani
 +
Tsuyoshi Matsuoka
  
<pre>Parasol Henbee (GB)
+
Character Designer
 +
Ichi
 +
Moo Nya-
  
Scenario
+
Instruction
Ikkakuju Torajima
+
Tadayuki Kashima
  
Assistant
+
Sound Produce
Jakajan Satoshi
+
Katsumi Tanaka
  
Graphic
+
Sound Direction and Design
Jun Okiyama
+
Kou Hayashi (Oak-Sun Sound Design)
  
Character
+
Composer
Masato Hirai
+
Katsumi Tanaka
 +
Daisuke Nagata (Oak-Sun Sound Design)
 +
Kou Hayashi (Oak-Sun Sound Design)
  
Game Program
+
Voice Actor
Masaaki Aso
+
Moo Nya-tani
 +
Kemi
  
Sound Program
+
Development Cooperation
Yuji Akagiri
+
Oak-Sun Sound Design
  
Music
+
Special Thanks
Turcy Lupa
+
Kawamura (Aimai)
 +
MSY
 +
Nyo-Nyo
 +
N-Utamaro
 +
Yuri
 +
Fujisan
 +
Masaya Kanda
 +
Akiya Yamakuro
 +
PGTI
 +
Vilbel
 +
Junichi Kitamura
 +
Yoshito Tezuka
 +
Nai
 +
and.....you.
  
Design
+
Pochi tto Nyaa - Consumer Ver.
Pop House
+
  
Extra
+
Programmer
Sawada
+
Keigo Makimoto (Fupac)
Shima
+
Atsushi Yamaguchi (Fupac)
Nova
+
  
Spokesman
+
Graphic Editor
Osamun Nakauchi
+
Masanori Sakurai (Fupac)
 +
Kousuke Watanabe (Fupac)
  
Director
+
Promotion - Bandai Co., Ltd.
Horielda
+
Yoshimi Sawada
 +
Fuyuki Nishizawa
 +
Rio Nakata
 +
Minoru Tanaka
 +
Masaki Hoshiai
 +
Katsunori Kubo
 +
Takeshi Kurosawa
 +
Yoko Yatsuzuka
 +
 
 +
Special Thanks
 +
Masahiko Inotani
 +
Ryoko Seki
  
 
Producer
 
Producer
Miyahara
+
Rie Mukaiyama (Bandai Co., Ltd.)
Ikou</pre>
+
  
<pre>Super Fire Pro Wrestling Special (SFC)
+
Chief Producer
 +
Hirotaka Watanabe (Bandai Co., Ltd.)
 +
Hirofumi Inagaki (Bandai Co., Ltd.)
  
Director of Program
+
General Producer
Naoki Sonoda
+
Takashi Shoji (Bandai Co., Ltd.)
 +
Tomoaki Imanishi (Bandai Co., Ltd.)
  
Production Programmer
+
Executive Producer
Satoshi Kawakami
+
Shin Unozawa (Bandai Co., Ltd.)
  
Director of Graphic
+
Development
Toshiaki Tamura
+
Aiky
 +
Bandai Co., Ltd.
  
Skill Animation by
+
©Aiky 2002, 2004
Yoshinori Asakura
+
www.aiky.biz
  
Production Visual Designer
+
Bandai 2004
Akihisa Yoshimura
+
Made in Japan
  
Music Composed by
+
Thank you for playing.
Masamichi Yamazaki
+
  
Story and Screenplay by
+
https://youtu.be/1O2iPrjVV_4
Goichi Suda
+
</pre>
  
Production Manager
+
<pre>Bass Rush: ECOGEAR PowerWorm Championship (N64)
Hiroyuki Abe
+
Kazuhiko Yamada
+
Masahiro Yonezawa
+
Hidenori Yagi
+
  
Assistant Director
+
Executive Producer
Daisuke Takahashi
+
Tetsuo Akiyama
  
Executive Game Designer
+
Producer
Masato Masuda
+
DONGABACHO
  
Executive Design Supervisor
+
Director
Yuichi Kobayashi
+
Isao Teramachi (I.Teramachi)
  
Code Programmers
+
Art Director
Naoki Sonoda
+
T.MATSUURA
Hiroyuki Furuichi
+
  
Additional Code Programmers
+
Program
Hiroyuki Abe
+
HIDEKI KANREKI
Takeshi Aikoh
+
SSIN
Akito Yoneda
+
TOSHIHIKO MOMOI(DIGITAL WARE)
Shika Nakayama
+
KEIJI OTAKI(DIGITAL WARE)
 +
SATOSHI SHIINA(DIGITAL WARE)
  
Action Programmers
+
Fish Design
Satoshi Kawakami
+
RUSH MIYAZAKI
Hajime Watanabe
+
  
Skill Programmer
+
Lure Design
Hajime Watanabe
+
RUSH MIYAZAKI
 +
Kyo.ko SAN*
 +
PIYOKICHI
  
Additional Skill Programmers
+
Human Design
Hideaki Oguma
+
E.A_yasu
Taro Adachi
+
Nobutaka Kobayashi
+
  
Opening Programmer
+
Field Design
Shika Nakayama
+
T.MATSUURA
 +
Kyo.ko SAN*
 +
PIYOKICHI
  
Visual Graphics
+
Menu Design
Toshiaki Tamura
+
T.MATSUURA
Kunio Takeichi
+
E.A_yasu
Hidenori Nishioka
+
Hiroaki Tanaka
+
Keisuke Sasaki
+
  
Additional Visual Graphics
+
Sound
Masanori Yamazaki
+
CUBE
Kousuke Ohtake
+
Kenji Aoyagi
+
Yoichiro Shimazaki
+
Tazrow Murayama
+
  
Visual Designers
+
Public Relation
Akihisa Yoshimura
+
Miura
Hiroki Takahashi
+
Osamu Matsuo(SHUBI CO.,LTD.)
  
Skill Animators
+
PowerWorm Supervisor
Yoshinori Asakura
+
Takayoshi Orimoto(ECOGEAR Staff)
Tazrow Murayama
+
Yoichiro Shimazaki
+
Kenji Takaoka
+
  
Additional Skill Animators
+
Junichi Sekiguchi(ECOGEAR Staff)
Toshiaki Tamura
+
Kenji Tanaka(ECOGEAR Staff)
Ryo Kato
+
Hiroya Tamura
+
Takehiro Ohkawa
+
  
Wrestler Designer
+
Takeshi Nakamura
Kenji Takaoka
+
  (ECOGEAR Staff Section Chief)
  
Wrestler Graphics
+
Fishing point cooperation
Ryo Kato
+
Yasuyuki Oosuga
Yoichiro Shimazaki
+
Kenji Aoyagi
+
  
Background Designer
+
Takashi Morita
Hiroya Tamura
+
  
Information Graphics
+
Munehiko Kobayashi(SEIKA CORPORATION)
Masaharu Omi
+
Ryo Kato
+
  
Font Designer
+
Special Thanks to
Masaharu Omi
+
QUWA
 +
TERUTERU
 +
Water Varer
 +
SAWA.SAWA.100%
 +
Kaccio 2000
 +
SADAKICHI
 +
Princess*Ricardpon
 +
NTSC-STAFF
  
Opening Graphics
+
and..
Hiroya Tamura
+
ALL VISCO STAFF
  
Graphic Cousultant
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cV8r7z5b1OQ</pre>
Toshiyuki Ohhashi
+
Naozumi Yamaguchi
+
  
Graphic Helpers
+
<pre>Air Boarder 64 (N64)
Naozumi Yamaguchi
+
Masami Yamagishi
+
Makoto Kawamoto
+
  
Composers
+
Director
Masamichi Yamazaki
+
Masashi Haraki
Chiyomaru Shikura
+
Yukie Sugawara
+
Shintaro Jyocha
+
  
Foley
+
Game Main Program
Masamichi Yamazaki
+
Tohru Takamatsu
  
Publicity
+
System & Menu Program
Kazuyuki Kumagai
+
Kazunori Mimori
  
Sales Promoter
+
Visual Director
Yukiyasu Ichizaki
+
Keisuke Sasaki
  
Assistant Sales Promoter
+
Course Modeling
Sou Haneishi
+
Makoto Ishikawa
 +
Tairi Kikuchi
  
Press Agent
+
Course Texture Design
Hisayo Yoshihara
+
Mika Kawaguchi
Satoru Endo
+
Yoshino Nakamura
Junichi Aratake
+
Real International
+
  
Title Designers
+
"Green Park" Design
Yasuhiro Kimura
+
Kouji Kaneda
Sohhei Ohshiba
+
  
Package Illustration by
+
"Lecture" Design
Yukihiro Makino
+
Ayako Hongoh
  
Package and Manual by
+
Course Design Support
Yasuyuki Nakamura
+
Hidetaka Urushidate
Goichi Suda
+
Tadashi Nishikata
 +
Daisuke Morita
 +
Isamu Yamashita
  
Manual Illustration by
+
Character Modeling
Naozumi Yamaguchi
+
Hiromichi Tomita
Sapporo Visual Center
+
  
Skill Editors
+
Character Animation
Takayuki Tsuyuzaki
+
Naotsugu Zushi
Tatsuro Onora
+
Toshiyuki Kikuchi
+
Ryoji Itoh
+
  
Test Players
+
Menu Design
Dr. E. Brown
+
Kouji Kaneda
Takuya Fujimura
+
Masashi Haraki
Nobuo Saitoh
+
Kouji Kuwabara
+
Shiori Koike
+
Junichi Bucho
+
Kenzi Sugiura
+
Kenji Shimizu
+
Toshikazu Tozawa
+
Kouji Hiraki
+
Yukie Numata
+
Takuma Kurata
+
Satoru Itoh
+
Norimasa Higaki
+
Kenji Kimura
+
Yutaka Ohta
+
Takahiro Uchiyama
+
Yoshikazu Harada
+
Yurie Ishibe
+
Mika Mishima
+
Naori Hiraki
+
Hiroki Tajima
+
  
Quality Assurance
+
Graphic Tool Support
Shinji Akagawa
+
Hiroyuki Kaneko
Shigeaki Nezu
+
Hiroshi Tamura
+
Tomonori Koike
+
Hifumi Kouno
+
Keita Kimura
+
Keisuke Itoh
+
Masayuki Fujita
+
  
Cooperation by
+
Sound Director
Marquee International Japan
+
SE & Music Composition
Champion
+
Masamichi Yamazaki
  
Special Thanks
+
Music Composition
Masato Masuda
+
Kenji Hikita
Teruyuki Yoneyama
+
Masafumi Takada
Masafumi Ohmura
+
Hideki Iwashita
+
Kazuyuki Kumagai
+
Hideaki Sasazawa
+
Hideaki Kimura
+
Yasuko Terada
+
Takayuki Tsuyuzaki
+
  
Super Visor
+
Sound Program
Fumihiko Saito
+
Nobuo Fujii
  
Directed by
+
Original Plan
Goichi Suda</pre>
+
Character Original Design
 +
Takeshi Arakawa
  
<pre>Puzzle Boy (PCE)
+
Title Logo Original Design
 +
Shinji Shinohara
  
Programmer
+
Debug
Mutsushige Tsuzi
+
Ryouta Motegi
 +
Akira Kamei
 +
Tsukasa Motegi
 +
Junichi Takamori
 +
Naoto Kuge
 +
Mitsuo Sugiura
  
Planner
+
Sales
Gaira
+
Hiroaki Togawa
 +
Ayako Murooka
 +
Takahiro Sano
 +
Takeshi Abe
 +
Motohiko Hirose
 +
Tomio Takano
 +
Junichi Tagui
  
Designer
+
Publishing
Yoshihisa Shimizu
+
Kazuyuki Kumagai
 
+
Yasumasa Katayose
Music
+
Masaru Shimamura
Masayasu Yamamoto
+
Miyako Satoh
© Business Support Co., Ltd.
+
Satoru Endoh
 +
Daisuke Kawaguchi
 +
Aki Shimada
  
 
Special Thanks
 
Special Thanks
Kazuyuki Fukushima
+
Kenji Nii
Youji Fukushima
+
Takeshi Aikoh
Takashi Fukushima
+
Noriko Koseki
Shinobu Ogawa
+
Aki Takami
Eiji Kikuchi
+
Jim Wornell (Nintendo of America)
Tomoko Miura
+
Uai
+
Takashi Yagi
+
David Iwata
+
Tetsuji Matsuzawa
+
Atsushi Suzuki
+
Katsunori Sasaki
+
  
Produce
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rGLEpdJLVPA</pre>
© Telenet Japan</pre>
+
  
<pre>Pachio-kun Castle (GB)
+
<pre>SD Kidou Senshi Gundam 2 (SFC)
  
Kantoku
+
(cast omitted)
Masao Doi
+
Megumi Suzuki
+
 
+
Eshi
+
Takayuki Yasutomi
+
Yasuyuki Tsuzuki?
+
 
+
Ongaku
+
Kenji Ikeda
+
 
+
Programmer
+
Biinzu Tatsuku?
+
Donjoi Racho
+
 
+
Otetsudai
+
Makiin
+
Hon
+
  
 
Producer
 
Producer
Ryozou Gouhara
+
Shigenori~Sunny~Sasaki
 
+
Seisaku Chosaku
+
Coconuts Japan
+
 
+
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/214.html</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Saru Puncher / Monkey Puncher (GBC)
+
 
+
EU version
+
 
+
Taito Corporation
+
 
+
Executive Planner
+
T. Kamimura
+
 
+
Design
+
M. Mogami
+
 
+
Package Design
+
Rot
+
  
 
Director
 
Director
N. Kuroki
+
Yasuto~Tenshu~TR
  
Executive Producer
+
Main Programmer
Y. Suzuki
+
Kawabataro
Y. Nagata
+
  
Special Thanks
+
Event Programmer
M. Ohzuno
+
Chen Tu
G. Freerks
+
  
Atelier Double Co.
+
VS Mode Programmer
 +
Michinori Fukushima (Fuku)
  
Executive Producer
+
Background Designer
Toshirou Inoue (T. Inoue)
+
Ohtsuki Teikoku
 +
Tamiyan
 +
Te-chan
  
Director
+
Character Designer
K. Takahashi
+
Kurodaya 3go
  
Planning
+
Special Graphic Designer
K. Miyata
+
Tako2
D. Ishiwata
+
  
Character
+
Sound Supervisor
K. Yokonuma
+
Yuki Sabakuma
A. Momonoya
+
  ~Studio Kumataro~
  
Software
+
Composer
M. Yoshida
+
Hi-Tech-Icchy
H. Kanda
+
Pro-Mars
 
+
Sound
+
I. Shimizu
+
  
 
Special Thanks
 
Special Thanks
T. Kanno
+
Command Sato
K. Shimano
+
Ussimar Ushimura
 +
Toshiya Yamashita
 +
Utsunomiya Gahaku
 +
Inagaki Kotobuki
 +
George Yuno
 +
Shirideka Haraguchi
 +
Toshihiro~Suzy~Suzuki
 +
Anbiru Seijin
 +
  ~B-Club~
 +
Josephine Yamamoto
 +
Kado P
 +
Sagojo Toshinaga
 +
Fusion-Hayakawa
  
Japanese version
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OcdhD3LGhtw</pre>
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6573409
+
  
Kabushiki Kaisha Taito
+
<pre>Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Pool of Radiance (PC-98)
  
Executive Planner
+
(Opening credits; PC-98 staff only)
Takeshi Kamimura
+
  
Design
+
GAME CONVERTED BY PONYCANYON SPECIAL PROJECTS
Mizuko Mogami
+
VERSION1.2
  
Package Illust
+
PONYCANYON INC.
Rot
+
Kunihiko Kagawa
 +
Masuko Mori
  
Producer
+
GROUP SNE
Takeshi Kamimura
+
Hitoshi Yasuda
 +
Miyuki Kiyomatsu
 +
Masayuki Kurinaga
  
Executive Producer
+
S.R.S.
Yoshihiro Suzuki
+
Seishi Yokota
Yoshihiro Nagata
+
  
Special Thanks
+
Marionette Co.,Ltd.
Kojirou Modeki
+
Yoshiaki Sakaguchi
Takefumi Kaneko
+
Hikonori Suzuki</pre>
  
Kabushiki Kaisha Atelier Double
+
<pre>Dodonpachi Resurrection (iOS)
 +
<STAFF>
  
Executive Producer
 
Toshirou Inoue
 
  
Director
+
PRODUCER
Kouki Takahashi
+
Kenichi Takano
  
Planning
 
Kengo Miyata
 
Daisuke Ishiwata
 
  
Character
 
Kimiyoshi Yokonuma
 
Aoi Momonoya
 
  
Software
+
DIRECTOR
Masashi Yoshida
+
Tsuneki Ikeda
Hiroshi Kanda
+
  
Sound
 
I??mi Shimizu
 
  
Special Thanks
 
Tsukasa Kanno
 
Kumiko Shimano</pre>
 
  
<pre>Assault Suit Leynos 2 (SS)
+
PROGRAMMERS
 +
Tsuneki Ikeda
 +
Takashi Ichimura
 +
Yuji Inoue
  
Planning
 
Kengo Miyata
 
  
Player Program
 
Chama
 
  
Enemy Program
+
CHARACTER DESIGNER
Scenario
+
ogata kouji
Yu~Ya Katsutani
+
  
OP/ED Program
 
Setting etc.
 
Hikaru Yamashita
 
  
Graphic
 
Mechanic Design
 
Obi
 
  
Graphic
+
CHIEF DESIGNER
Mechanic Design
+
Akiea Wakabayashi
Nori
+
  
Graphic
 
Shene Design
 
Yasunobu Sato
 
  
Movie
 
Weapon Design
 
Toru Watanabe
 
  
Movie
+
DESIGNERS
Character Design
+
Hiroyuki Tanaka
Tomomi Seki
+
Toshiyuki Kuroiwa
 +
Takeharu Isogai
 +
Hideki Nomura
  
Movie Support
 
Kanio
 
  
Operation
 
Toshiyuki Komori
 
  
Operation
+
VOICE ACTORS
Koichiro Terada
+
      (AS KIKAKU)
 +
A.I.
 +
  Shizuka Tsuzi
  
Publicity
+
Nexy
Hiroaki Sato
+
  Ryo Terashima
  
Promotion
+
PERFECT
Akihiro Kanawa
+
  Saki Ogasawara
  
Manual
+
Ray'n
Seiko Kawazoe
+
  Mizuki Yamaguchi
  
Adviser
+
Shooty
Takahide Saito
+
  Yuzuki Asakura
  
Special Thanks
+
SYSTEM VOICE
Masayuki Suzuki
+
  Eriko Yamana
Non
+
Junko Tamura
+
  
Sound Staff
 
Cube
 
  
Director
 
Tomohiro Endo (Cube)
 
  
Composed & Arranged
+
MUSIC COMPOSERS
Noboru Iwata (Cube)
+
      (Basiscape)
 +
Manabu Namiki
 +
Azusa Chiba
 +
Yoshimi Kudo
  
Composed & Arranged
+
MASTERING ENGINEER
Hiroaki Shibata (Cube)
+
    (Basiscape)
 +
Masaaki Kaneko
  
Composed & Arranged
+
SOUND MANAGER
Hiroshi Iizuka (Cube)
+
    (Basiscape)
 +
Miki Ito
  
Ending Theme
 
  
Singer
 
Shizuka Hojo
 
  
Lylic
+
SOUND EFFECT
Naoko Yoshida
+
Dota Ando (Reeb)
 +
Yasuko Yamada (Reeb)
  
Compose
 
Hiroshi Iizuka (Cube)
 
  
Arrenge
 
Hiroaki Shibata (Cube)</pre>
 
  
<pre>P.SOFTHOUSE
 
STAFF ROLL
 
  
PRESIDENT & PROGRAMER
+
DODONPACHI DAIONDO
KEIKI HATAKEYAMA
+
  
MANAGER & PROGRAMER
+
Words/Music/Vocal
MAMI SHIMANUKI
+
    Natsuko Naitou
  
CHIEF CONSUMER GAME PROGRAMER
+
Recording Engineer
TAKESHI KOZUMI
+
    Ryoji Uezu
  
CHIEF CONSUMER GAME PROGRAMER
+
Sound Director
HIROYUKI NAKAGAWA
+
    Daisuke Matsumoto
 +
    Yukihiro Masaki
  
SYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR
 
KATSUHIDE YOSHIDA
 
  
SYSTEM ENGINEER
+
DEBUG STAFF
KOUJI ABE
+
  Masato Kanamori
 +
  ramd21
  
VISUAL PROGRAMING
+
PV DIRECTOR
KAZUMASA YOSHIDA
+
Takuro Sato
  
WINDOWS VISUAL PROGRAMER
+
TAISA ILLUSTRATOR
TAKUYA NAGASAWA
+
  Junya Inoue
  
CONSUMER GAME PROGRAMER
 
HIROTO OOURA
 
  
CONSUMER GAME PROGRAMER
 
KAZUTO CHIBA
 
  
SOUND PROGRAMER
+
SPECIAL ASSISTANTS
TETUYA CHIBA
+
  Toshiaki Tomizawa
 +
  Takatsugu Furuhata
 +
  Kaori Itamura
 +
  Yasushi Imai
 +
  Takeo Suzuki
 +
  Hidetsugu Noda
 +
  Tennetiss
 +
  Kazuhito Sekine
 +
  Irie Masaaki
 +
  Shinya Kutsukake
 +
  itatti
  
PROGRAMER
+
  Saori Yamamoto
SHUN TAKAHASHI
+
  Asami Oda
  
PROGRAMER
+
  Mitsuhiro Tchibana
YOSHIYUKI ABE
+
              (BANZAI)
 +
  Tetsuya Kusaba(BANZAI)
 +
  Dandy(BANZAI)
  
PROGRAMER
 
TAKUMA KUDOU
 
  
CHIEF CG DESIGNER
+
AMI ALL STAFFS
MUNEAKI HARADA
+
  
3D-CG DESIGN & MOVIE EDIT
 
RYO-TA HARIMA
 
  
CG MIDI & Web PROGRAMER
 
HIROMICHI SEO
 
  
CG DESIGN & ANIMATOR
 
HIROAKI TAKIGUCHI
 
  
CG DESIGN & ANIMATOR
 
NAOKI KAIHA
 
  
CG DESIGN & MULTIMEDIA AUTHORING
 
SEI TAKAHASHI
 
  
CG DESIGN & ANIMATOR
+
DEVELOPMENT BY CAVE
MASANORI KUMAKAWA
+
2008
  
MULTIMEDIA AUTHORING
 
TAKASHI SHOJI
 
  
RESEARCHER
 
THORU IMAIZUMI
 
TAKAYUKI OHTA
 
TOYOFUMI NOMURA
 
  
SPECIAL THANKS
 
TOM CREATE
 
NAViS
 
SCIENTIA
 
INFINISYS
 
X3 PROJECTS
 
WARABIZA
 
ISUPET
 
SENDAI SCIENCE MUSEUM
 
TREE
 
MISA
 
TODAS
 
 &
 
JST</pre>
 
  
<pre>Waku Waku Ski Wonder Shoot (SFC)
 
  
Main Programing
 
Kaoru Takigawa (K. Takigawa)
 
  
Object Programing
+
こっからiPhone用ね
Keiji Kushida
+
Masaki Higuchi
+
  
Information Programing
 
Tetsuya Nakazawa
 
  
Back Ground and Information Design
 
Akiyoshi IIjima
 
  
Character Design
+
123456789012345678901
Yoshihiko Ogawa
+
  <STAFF>
  
Back Ground Design
 
Kousuke Ootake
 
  
Compose and Programing
+
PRODUCER
Chiyomaru Shikura
+
Yukihiro Masaki
Kaori Takazoe
+
  
Sound Effects
 
Shinji Fujino
 
Masamichi Yamazaki
 
Masahiko Hagio
 
  
Manual Editer
 
Keisuke Itou
 
Toshikazu Tozawa
 
  
Course Design
+
DIRECTOR
Keisuke Itou
+
Mamoru Furukawa
  
Planning Asist
 
Kenzi Sugiura
 
  
Special Thanks
 
Katsuya Yamada
 
Hiroyasu Ichizaki
 
Tadashi Shiraishi
 
Toshiyuki Oohashi
 
Teruyuki Yoneyama
 
  
Debugging
+
PROGRAMMERS
Toshikazu Tozawa
+
Shingo Hozumi
Kenzi Sugiura
+
Yuma Matsuda
Sakiko Kojima
+
Yukie Numata
+
Nobuo Saitou
+
Takuya Fujimura
+
  
Directer
 
Tetsuya Hosobuchi</pre>
 
  
<pre>Onita Atsushi FMW (SFC)
 
  
            STORY
+
CHARACTER DESIGNER
        ATSUSHI ONITA
+
  Ogata kouji
        SPECIAL GUEST
+
        FUMIO TAKADA
+
          ASAKUSA-KID
+
          GAME DESIGN
+
        YOSHIRO AKATA
+
        SYSTEM DESIGN
+
      (MARIONETTE INC.)
+
      YOSHIAKI SAKAGUCHI
+
     
+
  GRAPHIC DESIGN
+
      HIDEO NAGASAWA(N's)
+
        ATUSHI MIYAKE
+
        SOUND COMPOSE
+
        TAKESHI YASUDA
+
        SYSTEM PROGRAM
+
      TAKATSUGU WATANABE
+
      ANIMATION PROGRAM
+
        YOSHIBUMI OHAMI
+
        YOSHIO UDAGAWA
+
        SOUND PROGRAM
+
        YOSHIYUKI ISHII
+
            PROGRAM
+
      YOSHIAKI HAYASHI
+
        AEOLIAN HARP
+
        HIROYUKI ODA
+
        ANIMATION EDIT
+
      TOSHIYUKI MATSUO
+
        KEIKO HASHIZUME
+
            CG EDIT
+
        NORIYO AMAKO
+
          SOUND EDIT
+
        YOSHIYUKI ISHII
+
          DOUTA ANDOU
+
        SPECIAL THANKS
+
      TAKATSUGU KOBAYASHI
+
        (FMW CREATIVE)
+
        KAORI HIGUCHI
+
        (FMW CREATIVE)
+
     
+
  WAKA KANDA
+
      HIROYUKI TAGUCHI
+
        NAOKI YAMANAKA
+
        MARIKO ISHII
+
      HIROYUKI IWASAKI
+
            PRODUCE
+
      SEIICHI NAKAJIMA
+
      (EXECTIVE PRODUCER)
+
      MASAYOSHI KANAGAWA
+
      YOSHIAKI MATSUMOTO
+
    @1993 PONY CANYON INC.</pre>
+
  
<pre>Onigashima Pachinko-Ten (GB)
 
  
  SPECIAL
 
  THANKS TO
 
  THOSE
 
  DREAMING
 
  PEOPLE
 
  PRODUCER
 
  R.GOHARA
 
  DIRECTOR
 
R.KOUTAROU
 
  CO
 
  DIRECTOR
 
  M.DOISUKE
 
  NAO
 
P.W
 
  DESIGNER
 
  T.YASUBON
 
  CHAKO.T
 
    MUSIC
 
  JOHJI
 
  TSUKAMOTO
 
  PROGRAM
 
  PINOCCHIO
 
PROGRAMMER
 
  SUZAN.
 
  M.HIRA
 
CO
 
PROGRAMMER
 
  TAKOASHI
 
  DONJOY
 
    ISHII
 
  PACHINKO
 
  ADVISER
 
  YANAGIYA
 
    TRACY
 
  MUSIC
 
  DATAMAN
 
  DONJOY
 
    ISHII
 
  KUGI SHI
 
    HIDE
 
  KOMEKICHI
 
  ASSISTANT
 
  KUMINO
 
    BUSAN
 
  ISEKINO
 
    SANAE
 
  @1991
 
  COCONUTS</pre>
 
  
<pre>Res Arcana Diana Ray: Uranai no Meikyu (SFC)
+
GRAPHIC DESIGNER
PRODUCER
+
Kazue Akita
MASAO DOI
+
  
DIRECTOR
 
MINAKO KURIHARA
 
  
ASSISTANT DIRECTOR
 
JUNKO SUNAOKA
 
HIROMI SAKURAI
 
MASAYOSHI OZAWA
 
  
GRAPHIC
+
WEB DESIGNER
SOFTMACHINE
+
Nagahiro Iwasawa
KANAKO KASHIMURA
+
NAOKI MURATA
+
MAYUMI MIYAZAKI
+
KOUICHI AKIYAMA
+
ZYUN MEGURO
+
  
MUSIC
 
MASAHITO MIYAMOTO
 
  
PROGRAM
 
PINOCCHIO
 
ARIOT
 
KIK
 
GIL
 
GEN
 
  
SPECIAL THANKS
+
VOICE ACTORS
YUNIA SHIBAYAMA
+
      (AS KIKAKU)
JYUNICHI SUZUKI
+
A.I.
DAISUKE OGURA
+
  Shizuka Tsuzi
YUKO OHYA
+
MARI OKADA
+
TAMIKO NISHIMURA
+
SAYO AIKAWA
+
YUKO SUZUKI
+
HITOMI ATUTA
+
KEIKO YAMAGUCHI
+
  
SLAVE
+
Nexy
YAMAKAN
+
  Ryo Terashima
  
SUPERVISOR
+
PERFECT
DIANA REI
+
  Saki Ogasawara
  
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
+
Ray'n
RYOUZOU GOUHARA
+
  Mizuki Yamaguchi
  
1995 COCONUTS JAPAN</pre>
+
Shooty
 +
  Yuzuki Asakura
  
<pre>Pikiinya! (SFC)
+
SYSTEM VOICE
GAME DESIGN
+
  Eriko Yamana
HIROSHI MIYAOKA
+
TOMOKI TAUCHI
+
  
ORIGINAL CHARACTER & GRAPHICS
 
TAMAKICHI SAKURA
 
  
MUSIC
 
SATOSHI KADOKURA
 
  
VOICES
+
MUSIC COMPOSERS
MAKI YAGITA
+
  
PROGRAM
+
ARCADE MODE
TOMOKI TAUCHI
+
      (Basiscape)
 +
  Manabu Namiki
 +
  Azusa Chiba
 +
  Yoshimi Kudo
  
DEGITAL GRAPHICS
+
iPhone MODE
NORIKAZU MASAKI
+
      (SUPALOVE)
 +
Kenichi Maeyamada
 +
Shoichiro Hirata
  
GRAPHICS ASSISTANT
 
CHIZU USHIKUBO
 
  
UNIT MANAGEMENT
+
SOUND EFFECT
YOSHIKO MIYAOKA
+
Dota Ando (Reeb)
 +
Yasuko Yamada (Reeb)
  
DEGITAL MUSIC & SOUND
 
CUBE
 
TOMOHIRO ENDO
 
HIROSHI IIZUKA
 
HIROO TENGENGI
 
  
CORDINATE
+
DODONPACHI DAIONDO
YUKANO SUZUKI
+
  
SOUND CORDINATE
+
Words/Music/Vocal
KATSUHIRO HATANO
+
    Natsuko Naitou
  
LOGO DESIGN
+
Recording Engineer
RYOTA TANAKA
+
    Ryoji Uezu
  
PUBULISHMENT
+
Sound Director
NOBUHIKO OSADA
+
    Daisuke Matsumoto
 +
    Yukihiro Masaki
  
MANUAL DESIGN
+
DODONPACHI DAIONDO Chinchirorin Mix
TOSS CREATIVE
+
  
TEST PLAY
+
Words/Music/Vocal
AKIRA MAEDA
+
    Natsuko Naitou
  
SPECIAL THANKS
+
Remix
GOZO SHIOZAKI
+
    Kenichi Maeyamada
TAKESHI KUBO
+
AKIHITO TOMISAWA
+
OSAMU KASAI
+
SUDA PIN
+
LOGIN SOFT
+
HIDE
+
U MIN
+
TAKUJI ITO
+
TAKESHI KAWACHIMARU
+
AKIYOSHI YAMAZAKI
+
SHINICHI MAYUZUMI
+
  
PRODUCE
+
Sound Director
TAKESHI KANEDA
+
    Yukihiro Masaki
  
CREATED BY
+
LOCALIZATION
Crea-Tech
+
Jonathan Rodgers
  
PRESENTED BY
 
ASCII</pre>
 
  
<pre>Mei Tantei Holmes: Kiri no London Satsujin Jiken (FC)
+
TAISA ILLUSTRATOR
 +
Junya Inoue
  
Story
 
Y. Takei
 
  
Program
 
Naoki Morishima (N. Morishima)
 
  
Graphic Design
+
SUPERVISOR
K. Bokuno
+
Tsuneki Ikeda
 +
Makoto Asada
 +
Toshihiko Sera
 +
Takashi Ichimura
 +
Yuji Inoue
 +
Daisuke Koizumi
 +
Masahiro Suzumura
  
Sound
 
Nakatani
 
  
Game Design
 
Tedy
 
Mystic
 
  
Produce
+
ORIGINAL GAME DESIGN
Tedy
+
CAVE ARCADE TEAM
  
Special Thanks to
 
Katana
 
K. Nagata
 
Iki
 
West
 
East
 
Nakajima
 
Aso
 
Akun
 
Wave</pre>
 
  
<pre>Mahjong RPG Dora Dora Dora (FC)
 
  
Producer
+
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
Kou Ohira
+
Kenichi Takano
  
Planner
 
Minabou 5dan
 
  
Programmer
 
Kou Ohira
 
Sou Kitsukawa? (Sou)
 
Kenji Furuya
 
  
Graphic
+
DEVELOPMENT BY CAVE
Mikihiko Funada (RS Funasan)
+
2008 2011
Hiroshi Takai
+
Hiroki
+
  
Sound Designer
+
Source: TXT file within the game data (v1.2.3)
Kyohei Sada
+
</pre>
Kana Takahashi
+
  
Supervisor
+
<pre>Sailor Moon: La Luna Splende (DS)
Jangoro Hirotan
+
  
Special Thanks
+
Original Story and Art
Eiji Ueda</pre>
+
Naoko Takeuchi
  
<pre>Makai Hakkenden Shada (PCE)
+
Game Developed By
 +
Open Sesame Inc.
  
 
Director
 
Director
M. Iwao
+
Akira Takada
  
Graphics
+
Chief Programmer
M. Rai
+
Kōji Kumada
T. Ito
+
M. Iwao
+
  
Programs
+
Designer
T. Ogawa
+
Mayumi Ōtsuka
T. Suzuki
+
Naoko Suzuki
Gumon
+
Akihisa Watanabe
K. Kamimura
+
  
Sounds
+
Sound Creator
S. Sakai
+
Izuho Numata
M. Iwasaki
+
T. Miura
+
S. Hamada
+
Y. Suzuki
+
Y. Takahama
+
  
 
Special Thanks
 
Special Thanks
Y. Kawai
+
Mineyuki Sakurai
Y. Nakamura
+
Takeshi Hayama
T. Idogawa</pre>
+
Tatsuya Mizuochihi
 +
Naomi Era
 +
Toshifumi Wada
 +
Jun Nohara
  
<pre>Kenyuu Densetsu Yaiba (GG)
+
Production Cooperation
 +
Toei Animation Co. Ltd.
 +
Sawako Urabe
 +
Aki Amano
 +
Yoko Akiyama
  
Producer
+
Produced By
Motoshige Hokoyama (Hokochan) (ほこちゃん)
+
Namco Bandai Games Inc.
  
Director
+
Localization Producer
Hase
+
Daniel Markoff
 
+
Planner
+
Yabai
+
Ray
+
LLG
+
 
+
Designer
+
7ly Big King
+
Tamun
+
Noburin
+
U D K (U・D・K)
+
Ogi
+
Haraita
+
Bon
+
Qz.
+
 
+
Programmer
+
Teioh
+
Yan
+
Shizuyo
+
Kura
+
Dirty Mizoguchi
+
Angel Kamo
+
 
+
Music
+
Yayoi Wachi (Watch)
+
 
+
Sound Effect
+
Lotty
+
 
+
Sound Driver
+
Masayuki Nagao (N. Gee)
+
 
+
Special Thanks
+
Hidaka no Hitotachi (Hidakaのひとたち)
+
 
+
Presented by
+
Sega Enterprises
+
Shogakukan</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Grandslam: The Tennis Tournament / Jennifer Capriati Tennis (MD/GEN)
+
  
 
Producer
 
Producer
Yuji Fukushima
+
Yoshiko Kiriyama
  
Co-ordinator
+
Chief Producer
Kenji Goshima
+
Tomoaki Imanishi
  
Director
+
Executive Producer
Tomonori Ishikawa
+
Shin Unozawa
 
+
Assistant Director
+
Masamichi Sekikawa
+
 
+
Programmer
+
Gyopi Ishikawa
+
 
+
Assistatnt [sp]
+
Takuya Iinuma
+
 
+
Graphics
+
Takeshi Ohsawa
+
Kiyotaka Matsui
+
 
+
Music
+
Hiroki Kamata
+
 
+
Test Play
+
Munenori Sato
+
  
 
Special Thanks
 
Special Thanks
Hisao Fujio
+
Yusuke Sasaki
Akihiko Yamasaki
+
Sanae Honma
Taisuke Murata
+
Asuka Shimizu
Tarou Hagiwara
+
Mio Ishida
Kohichi Sato
+
Shinsuke Mori
Kouichi Suzuki
+
Kazunori Goka
Hiroshi Isa</pre>
+
Masakazu Yoshiba
 +
Nao Takeda
  
<pre>Popeye's Beach Volleyball (GG)
+
Published By
 
+
Namco Bandai Games Europe S.A.S.
Program
+
Takayuki Sakagami (T. Sakagami)
+
Mitsuru Takahashi (M. Takahashi)
+
 
+
Design
+
Tadashi Maruyama (T. Maruyama)
+
Tooru Tsuboya (T. Tsuboya)
+
 
+
Sound
+
Taku Urabe (T. Urabe)
+
 
+
Plan
+
Atsuyuki Nishizawa (A. Nishizawa)
+
  
 
Special Thanks
 
Special Thanks
Shouichi Toyoshima (S. Toyoshima)
+
  Yasu Nishimura
Hidetoshi Kashiwaya (H. Kashiwaya)
+
Miyuki Devillard
Kouji Kai (K. Kai)</pre>
+
Yann-Pierrick Engélibert
 +
Shoko Koyanagi
 +
Julie Carneiro
 +
Miki Ohta
 +
Kiyomi Matsumoto
 +
Kanako Yamamoto
  
<pre>Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Movie (GBC)
+
Namco Bandai Partners S.A.S.
Executive Producer
+
Jackie Fromion
Takeshi Yasukawa
+
Olivier Colcombet
 +
Olivier Comte
 +
Samuel Gatté
 +
Patrick Rausch
 +
Linda Duchaussoy
 +
Delphine Janczak
 +
Jean-Yves Lapasset
 +
Jocelyn Cioffi
 +
Julie Joet
 +
Mieko Murakami
 +
Franck Genty
 +
Clémence Aubry
 +
Olivier Robin
 +
Aurélie Baudy
 +
Claire McGowan
 +
Stéphane Entéric
 +
Emeric Polin
 +
Anthony Macaré
 +
Veronique Salmeron
 +
Christophe Delanoy
 +
Caroline Fauchille
 +
Céline Vilgicquel
 +
Vincent Hattenberger
 +
Elise Pierrel
 +
Nicolas Guérard
 +
Delphine Doncieux
 +
Mike Shaw
 +
Laurence Dury
 +
Lauren Bradley
 +
Antoine Jamet
 +
David Razaghi Kamsi
 +
David Castaño Masó
 +
Mario Vacca
 +
Rogér Regoor
 +
Frans Fagerlund
 +
Chris Altiparmakis
 +
Moran Lihi
 +
Stephen O'Leary
 +
Manuela Riboldi
  
Chief Director
+
Special Thanks To
Hitoshi Mutou
+
Enzyme Testing Lab
 +
Louis St-Denis
 +
Franziska Schlosser
 +
Brian Zalavolgyi
 +
Maxime Chevalier
 +
Serge Meunier
 +
Matthieu Poirier
 +
Jean-Frédéryk Taché
 +
Richard Gait
 +
Colicoba
  
Producer
+
Source: https://youtu.be/7i_gZyBJInc?t=10723
Jeff Rotter
+
</pre>
  
Main Programmer
+
<pre>Kuukiyomi (feature phone)
Takeshi Kozumi
+
  
Programmer
+
悪ふざけ
Keiki Hatakeyama
+
栗田祐介
  
Chief Designer
+
プロデュース的な?
Miya:Yoshi
+
吉野秀明
  
Designer
+
中間管理職
Simo P
+
青木義和
  
Sound
+
プログラム/阪神
Kenichi Ookma
+
奥田覚
Noriyuki Iwadare
+
"Hitorin"
+
  
Adviser
+
統括/天狗
Atsuko Yoshida
+
永田ランディ
  
Project Power Rangers
+
サウンド/下ネタ
Hiroki Chiba
+
早坂匠
Yuuki Takahashi
+
  
Presented by Bandai
+
グラフィック/ネギ
FIN</pre>
+
北嶋宏美
  
<pre>
+
パンダ
Yamamura Misa Suspense: Kyoto Kurama Sansou Satsujin Jiken (3DO)
+
後藤久美子
Game Part Staff <ゲーム部門>
+
Producer Katsuhiko Masuda (増田 克彦)
+
Production (製作)
+
Taisei Ohno (大野 泰生)
+
Chief Cordinator
+
Toshio Yamada (山田 俊夫)
+
Game Scenario Magokazu? Oritake (折竹 孫一)
+
Cordinator Yoshito Inaba (稲葉 義仁)
+
Enginear Shuuzou Kanhaya? (諌早 秀造)
+
Natsumi Kitahara (北原 夏美)
+
Ryou Douhondou? (堂本堂 亮)
+
Mayor Mcmittens
+
Chief Designer Masakazu Isshiki (一色 正和)
+
Designer Miwa Nii (新 美和)
+
Ippei Suzuki (鈴木 一平)
+
Compose YANMAR
+
ASSY
+
Movie Make Yoshinobu Iura (井浦 芳信)
+
Kei Takagi (高城 圭)
+
Junichi Yamamoto (山本 純一)
+
Debugger Shirou Inoue (井上 史郎)
+
Special Thanks Masato Hanamatsu (花松 正ト)
+
Seiichi Kizu (木津 精一)
+
Junichi Kutsuzawa (沓澤 順一)
+
Mariko Ishikawa (石川眞理子)
+
Satoru Matsuoka (松岡 悟)
+
Akiko Okada (岡田 章子)
+
Pack-In Video Co.,Ltd.
+
  
(Almost looks fake name)
+
ジャパ
</pre>
+
高田麻衣
  
<pre>
+
企画/寿司
Mini 4 Boy II (GB)
+
白石晃裕
Planning (きかく) J.Wing
+
Produce Junichi Suzuki
+
Scenario Yoshiharu Kotaki
+
Chief Program Kazuharu Iguchi
+
Sub Program Hiroyuki Tasaki
+
Ryou Abe
+
Chief Graphic Saki Hasemi
+
Nobuaki Hayashi
+
Graphic Nobuaki Hayashi
+
Mihoko Wakai
+
Miya Itou
+
Graphic Sumiyuki Kusano
+
Saki Hasemi
+
Packege Illust Saki Hasemi
+
Nobuaki Hayashi
+
(えんしゅつ) Yoshiharu Kotaki
+
Sound Yoshiyuki Ishii
+
Coopration (きょうりょく)
+
Junichi Suzuki
+
Mayumi Suzuki
+
Nobuyuki Ohkuma
+
Tomoko Sahara
+
Kyoubi Ueda
+
Norikazu Nagasato
+
Yoshikazu Ohishi
+
Kazuhiro Tanaka
+
Tetsuji Kogame
+
Tomohiko Shiraishi
+
Supervisor (そうかんとく)
+
Yoshiharu Kotaki
+
1997 J.Wing
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
仕様作成/メガネ
Wan Chai Connection (SS)
+
新島有香
【キャスト】
+
マイケル・李 布川 敏和
+
ジェニファー・徐 杉本 彩
+
ポール・黄 大城 英司
+
ミッシェル・林 川村 一代
+
ロバート・林 佐藤 幸雄
+
サリー・張 駒塚 由衣
+
トーマス・王 須賀不二男
+
ダニエル・張 小早川進一
+
ダグラス・朱 長井 俊樹
+
パトリシア・陳 古田 さとみ
+
チャールズ・蘇 赤坂 広人
+
ハワード・伍 細野 哲弘
+
鑑識係 海 一生
+
刑事A 新井 敏也
+
本部長 原田大二郎
+
  
【スタッフ】
+
毒舌
制作総指揮 Akihiko Murakami (村上 晶彦)
+
平山菜穂
Producer Hajime Sasaki (佐々木 啓)
+
Shinichi Tamura (田村 進一)
+
Chief Progtammer Isao Nakasugi (中杉 功)
+
原作・脚本 ジェームス三木
+
撮影 福野 和幸
+
遠藤 政史
+
撮影助手 小野 成樹
+
照明 和栗 一彦
+
小中鍵二郎
+
VE 西岡 博文
+
平金総一郎
+
美術 西村 伸明
+
美術助手 山口 貴司
+
スクリプター 斉藤 文
+
  
メイク 長井 桂子
+
お手伝い  (貢献度順)
スタイリスト 宮田 弘子
+
あきんど
友智三苗子
+
島田龍
スチール 生方 久
+
関根拓馬
南浦 護
+
大音和俊
脚本協力 村橋 明朗
+
松井貴哉
選曲 遠藤 浩二
+
氷田智芳
効果 橋本 正二
+
EED 中野 栄滋
+
森山 智幸
+
MA 白井 俊彦
+
押田三都子
+
  
Program Kazuhiko Itou (伊藤 和彦)
+
ディバッグ
Emi Ochiai (落合 恵美)
+
工藤恒司 (ドリームス)
Ryou Hasegawa (長谷川 亮)
+
永井秀和 (ドリームス)
Yasuhito Maruyama (丸山 靖人)
+
Chief Designer Kazue Ozawa (小澤 一恵)
+
Graphic Shiho Takada (高田 志保)
+
Midori Katou (加藤みどり)
+
Mari Tamate (玉手 麻理)
+
  
助監督 Kazunori Egusa (江草 和則)
+
PCwebサイト制作/おでん
Kouji Mori (森 宏治)
+
前田愛
Takashi Matsukawa (松川 貴志)
+
Kouya Ikawa (井川 浩哉)
+
制作主任 Ryuuji Ichihashi (市山 隆治)
+
制作進行 Wataru Tsukada (塚田 亘)
+
ツアーコーディネーター Tomorou Tamada (玉田 智朗)
+
ロケコーディネーター Tetsurou Tsujimura (辻村 哲郎)
+
? (陳 日新)
+
車輌 Shin Kinoshita (木下 信)
+
Assistant Producer Tsutomu Kazuhisa (和久 勤)
+
資料提供 山本内科眼科クリニック
+
撮影協力 EXCELLNT COAST
+
?
+
木下工務店
+
BLAZE
+
St.LOuis Co.,Ltd
+
フーフォレー
+
株式会社北川弥一郎商店
+
オプトインター株式会社
+
AJIOKA
+
衣装協力 A.O.
+
DGRACE
+
広報 高橋 幸枝
+
奈良岡勇一郎
+
技術 メディアネットワーク
+
編集 スタジオパークタワーウエスオ
+
音楽協力 ファンダンゴ
+
製作協力 シネマハウト
+
監督 藤田 明
+
Production, Sales (制作・発売)
+
株式会社 セガ・エンタープライゼス)
+
Development (開発) Micronet (株式会社 マイクロネット)
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
西表島
Monkey Turn V (PS2)
+
  邑瀬晃浩
Game Part
+
Planning (企画) Akio Kamezaki (亀崎 明男)
+
Planning Support (企画サポート)
+
Yousuke Yamashita (山下 要介 (有限会社アテイン))
+
Programmer Takeshi Maruta (丸田 武志)
+
Eiji Takahashi (高橋 英慈)
+
Shinichi Kawamoto (河本 真一)
+
Race Place Modelling (競艇場モデリング)
+
Daisuke Itou (伊藤 大輔)
+
Yuuichirou Kinoshita (樹下 雄一朗)
+
Eiichi Iwashige (岩重 栄一)
+
Noriko Nishida (西田 記子)
+
Character Modelling (キャラクターモデリング)
+
Ippei Tanaka (田中 一平)
+
Screen Design (画面デザイン)
+
Tetsuya Takei (武井 哲也)
+
Masahiro Sugano (菅野 雅浩)
+
Sound (サウンド)
+
Makoto Iida (飯田 誠)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Tomokazu Fukazawa (深澤 智和 (加賀テック 株式会社))
+
Production Staff (制作スタッフ)
+
  Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Shinichi Fujii (藤井 新一 (レイアップ))
+
Yuuji Kawabe (川辺 悠司 (レイアップ))
+
Tomoaki Imanishi (今西 智明 (バンダイ))
+
Takahiko Ueda (植田 貴彦))
+
Promotion (プロモーション)
+
Gou Kurosawa (黒澤 豪)
+
Youko Yataba (矢束 洋子)
+
Sales (営業) Etsuki? Sawada (澤田 悦己)
+
Fuyuki Nishizawa (西澤 冬樹)
+
Jou Tanaka (田中 穣)
+
Maki Hoshiai (星合 真樹)
+
Naoki Kumada (熊田 直樹)
+
Exective Producer (エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー)
+
Shin Unozawa (鵜之澤 伸)
+
Chief Producer (チーフプロデューサー)
+
Takashi Toukairin (東海林 隆)
+
Toshihiro Suzuki (鈴木 敏弘)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Kousuke Tanaka (田中 康介)
+
Presented by (企画・製作)
+
Bandai (バンダイ)
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
えくば舐める
Blue Seed: Kushinada Hirokuden (SS)
+
  原輝明
(Game Part)
+
Director Yasushi Takeuchi (竹内 靖)
+
Planner Ryuuji Hashimoto (橋本隆司)
+
Toru Ohhara (大原 徹)
+
Shuntarou Tanaka (田中俊太朗)
+
Kenichirou Ishii (石井健一郎)
+
Scenario Coopration (シナリオ協力)
+
Masaya Kaneko (兼子昌也)
+
Riku Urashima (浦嶋 陸)
+
Daisaku Ikejiri (池尻大作)
+
Design Chief Toru Yoshida (吉田 徹)
+
Designer Kazuyoshi Tsugawa (津川一吉)
+
Masami Hayashi (林 雅美)
+
Toshihiro Itou (伊藤俊博)
+
Tetsuya Iwasaki (岩崎哲也)
+
Mayumi Horisawa (堀澤真弓)
+
Kazuyuki Shibata (柴田和幸)
+
Isamu Watanabe (渡辺 勇)
+
Daisuke Satou (佐藤大輔)
+
Takeshi Okahisa (岡久剛志)
+
Digital Animation
+
Tomohiro Yamamoto (山本友浩)
+
Design Coopration (デザイン協力)
+
TNS ((有) TNS)
+
Program Takayuki Iida (飯田貴行)
+
Yoshiaki Endou (円藤義秋)
+
Daisuke Yamamoto (山本大輔)
+
Fuyuhiko Fuyuhiko (藤本冬彦)
+
Program Coopration (プログラム協力)
+
Yuu Kamimura (上村 裕)
+
Michiharu Nakamura (中村通晴)
+
Tetsuichirou Hirose (廣瀬哲一郎)
+
Masanaga Shibata (柴田昌寿)
+
Toru Nakagawa (中川 徹)
+
Sound Director Yukifumi Makino (牧野幸文)
+
Sound Edit Saori Kobayashi (小林早織)
+
Tomoko Sasaki (佐々木朋子)
+
Tomonori Sawada (澤田朋伯)
+
Yoshiaki Kajima (香嶋良昭)
+
Special Thanks Yasufumi? Yamaguchi (山口恭史)
+
Tsukasa Mori (森 司)
+
Junetsu? Kakuda (角田純悦)
+
Chihiro Nimura (荷村知宏)
+
Mitsuyasu Nakazaki (中崎光康)
+
Ayumu Nishino (西野 歩)
+
Osamu Satou (佐藤 修)
+
kazuya Fujishima (藤島一哉)
+
Tadahiko Inoue (井上忠彦)
+
InVision
+
Coopration (協力)
+
阿蘇火山博物館
+
出雲市商工課
+
猪苗代観光協会
+
熊本市東京事務所
+
静岡市観光課
+
層雲峡観光協会
+
台東区観光課
+
大社観光課
+
長陽村商工観光課
+
奈良県観光課
+
松江市商工観光課
+
陸上自衛隊
+
Producer Tatsuo Yamada (山田辰夫)
+
Chikara Suzuki (鈴木 力)
+
Exective Producer
+
Mamoru Shigeta (重田 守)
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
薬の説明書
Suzuki Bakuhatsu (PS)
+
河上京子
Planing (企画) Kouichi Yotsui (四井 浩一)
+
撮影 Keisuke Naitou (内藤 啓介)
+
Storyboard Eisaku Ono (小野 英作)
+
~
+
Game Staff
+
爆弾設計 Shinichi Yoshimoto (吉本 伸一)
+
爆弾デザイン Takahiro Amari (甘利 孝弘 (SOL))
+
爆弾プログラム Tadashi Watanabe (渡邊 忠志 (SOL))
+
Graphic Hisashi Gotou (後藤 久 (SOL))
+
Ai Azuma? (東 愛 (SOL))
+
Tetsuhiro Kuroda (黒田 哲洋)
+
Eisaku Ono (小野 英作)
+
Program Junichi Kobayashi (小林 淳一 (SOL))
+
PAYA (SOL)
+
Development Support (開発サポート)
+
Youichi Sogi? (曽木 洋一 (SOL))
+
Kouji Sogi? (曽木 浩二 (SOL))
+
Sound (Studio PJ Logo)
+
Scenario Coopration (シナリオ協力)
+
Yuuichi Yoshida (吉田 裕一)
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
家族計画
Stressless Lesson Les Les (PS)
+
長木一記
Project Director (制作総指揮)
+
Masami? Matsushige (松茂 正實)
+
General Manager Kenichirou Tsujigami (辻上 謙一郎)
+
Advatize Nao Uramoto (浦本 直)
+
Main Program Masahiko Tsukada (塚田 政彦)
+
Program Megunobu? Narimasu (成増 恵伸)
+
Character Desing/Direction/Planning/Production/Graphic (キャラクターデザイン/ディレクション/企画/制作/グラフィック)
+
Naoko Okumura (奥村 直子)
+
Planning/Production/Graphic (企画/制作/グラフィック)
+
Rie Murakami (村上 りえ)
+
Yuuko Tanaka (田中 祐子)
+
Music/Supervisor (音楽/監修)
+
Kenji Yoshida (吉田 謙二)
+
CG Seiichirou Hayashi (林 誠一郎)
+
Producer Hidetoshi Sakai (境 英利)
+
Graphic Assistant
+
Tatsuya Izumi (泉 達也)
+
SE Youichi Uno (宇野 陽一 (M. Y. U))
+
Recording Engineer
+
Hideharu Masuda (益田 日出晴 (ボイス・ワン))
+
Casting Coodinater
+
Chisato Tamanoi (玉野井 ちさと(ボイス・ワン))
+
CAST
+
藤澤たまみ 役 朝霧 みどり
+
永野大地 役 池田 祐樹
+
桐原澄人 役 サトシ・アーニ
+
深町賢二 役 上田 晴彦
+
橘希美子 役 平川 みづ香
+
城下香耶乃 役 帆玉"TAMA"ひとみ
+
室園まり 役 北里 典子
+
付き人奥村 役 益田 日出晴
+
Coopration (協 力)
+
株式会社 ダイケン
+
  
富田 祐一
+
フラッシュ版制作/ストパー
若木 利始
+
ひろし
波多 由実
+
加々美 薫
+
(MaxFive営業企画室)
+
  
富田 篤則
+
牛魔王
吉野 秀樹
+
森尾紀明
(カナディアン スプリングス ピュアウォーター九州)
+
+
株式会社 ボイスワン
+
M. Y. U
+
取材協力 熊本県立松橋高等学校のみなさん
+
熊本県立宇土高等学校のみなさん
+
Presented by (著作/制作)
+
Max Five (株式会社 マックスファイブ)
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Developed by
Battle Dodgeball 2 (SFC)
+
モバイル&ゲームスタジオ
Game Designer Cyber Tanaka (サイバー田中)
+
M I N
+
Programmer Konnyaku (蒟 蒻)
+
Ganma (♨ GANMA ♨)
+
(Sub Programmer?) Iga
+
Matsu "20000h" (松 "2万h")
+
Akiradar "Z"
+
Barso
+
Kinoko (キノコ)
+
M I N
+
Graphic Designer Kumagorou (熊五郎)
+
Y.Satoh
+
(Sub Designer?) D
+
Kazu
+
Daiou
+
Music Kennosuke Suemura (末村 謙之輔)
+
Special Thanks Ebi-chan (海老CHAN)
+
Director Kenichi "Cyber" Tanaka
+
Over Director Takashi Shimomichi
+
Exective Producer Kisaburoh Higashi
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Presented by
Monster Maker 3 (SFC)
+
G-mode
Game Design Kazuya Suzuki (鈴木 一也)
+
& お前
Character Design Kugatsu Hime (九月姫)
+
Assistant Design Noburou Katou (加藤 伸郎)
+
Graphic Design Tomohiro Eguchi (江口 智広)
+
Hisako Takizawa (滝沢 久己)
+
Tetsuya Enda (遠田 哲也)
+
Art Director, Scenario Writer
+
Keiko Nishihira (西平 桂子)
+
Scenario Assistant Rotakou
+
Monster Design, Map Design
+
Yuu Kikaku (遊企画)
+
Title Composer T's Music
+
Sound Creater Cube (株式会社キューブ)
+
Sound Composer Aspect
+
Toshio Murai (村井 俊夫)
+
Program Koochan
+
Nobu
+
Osamu Ichishimo (市下 修)
+
Shousuke Imai (今井 昇佐)
+
Kouji Shimoda (下田 浩士)
+
Graphic NOM2
+
Shuuichirou Nakamura (中村 秀一郎)
+
Kazunobu Sakai (酒井 和伸)
+
Charley Ishikawa (チャーリ 石川)
+
Special Thanks Hiroshi Matsuzawa (松沢 博)
+
Hirotoshi Fujisawa (藤沢 浩敏)
+
Moritaka Takeshita (竹下 守貴)
+
You? Abe (安部 央)
+
Director Masanori Iwamoto (岩本 正徳)
+
Producer Takeshi Iga (伊賀 武)
+
Supervisor Ginitirou Suzuki (鈴木 銀一郎)
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Source: in-game credits
Shushoku Game (SFC)
+
Exective Producer Takayuki Kamikura (神蔵 孝之)
+
Prpducer Shouichi Iida (飯田 祥一)
+
Supervisor Seiji Tashiro (田代 成治)
+
Chief Manager Shuuhei Iida (飯田 就平)
+
Sales Manager Hideyuki Kashimura (樫村 英之)
+
Publicity Manager Kouichirou Sakurai (桜井 甲一郎)
+
Art Director Kazuhiro Naka (中 和弘)
+
Illustration Katsutoshi Fujioka (藤岡 勝利)
+
Character Design Toshirou Sugiura (杉浦 俊朗)
+
Title, Map Design Satoshi Honma (本間 智司)
+
Scenario Katsuhiko Takayama (高山 克彦)
+
Back Ground Design (背景・BGデザイン)
+
Toshirou Sugiura (杉浦 俊朗)
+
Music Compose Tenpei Satou (佐藤 天平)
+
Assistant Compose Tatsuya Satou (佐藤 達也)
+
Main Program Youichi Suzuki (鈴木 陽一)
+
Program Junichi Mizutari (水足 淳一)
+
Kazuhiro Sakai (酒井 和裕)
+
Testing Staff Takanori Hanabusa (英 孝則)
+
Yoshihisa Ohmaki(大槙 慶久)
+
Shinji Okano (岡野 慎二)
+
Atsuki Takeda (武田 厚樹)
+
Norio Kobayashi (小林 範雄)
+
Masayoshi Nagai (長井 正吉)
+
Yumiko Tazawa (田沢 由美子)
+
Mizuka? Takahashi (高橋 瑞佳)
+
Assistant Director Masahiro Uramoto (浦本 昌宏)
+
Atsushi Ohsuga (大須賀 篤)
+
Ichirou Honma (本間 一郎)
+
Junichi Matsumoto (松本 准一)
+
Director Takashi Matsuda (松田 隆)
+
 
</pre>
 
</pre>
  
<pre>
+
<pre>Minna de Kuukiyomi 1-2-3+ (Switch)
Shin SD Sengokuden: Daishougun Retsuden (SFC)
+
Kouji Yokoi to Musha Illustlater Gundan (よこい こうじ と 武者いらすとれーたー軍団)
+
Susumu Imaishi
+
Shinya Terashima
+
Ichiko Kageyama
+
Ryouji Ochiai
+
Kazuki Hamada
+
Musha Illustlater Gundan (武者いらすとれーたー軍団)
+
Yutaka Miya
+
Fuzii Daisei
+
Masahiro Kurihara..........
+
Naoyuki Takeda
+
Shinichi Takehiro
+
Musha Scenario Righter (武者しなりおらいたー)
+
Akihiko Hiramatsu
+
Kenichi Masuda
+
Musha Planner (武者ぷらんなー)
+
Akihiko Hiramatsu
+
Kenichi Masuda
+
Shinya Terashima
+
Musha Planning (武者きかく)
+
Hironatsu Yamada
+
Musha Programmer (武者ぷろぐらまー)
+
Hiroki Ishigami
+
Katsuo Ohno
+
Toshihiro Suzuki
+
Kakuma Abe
+
Kaizaa
+
Gundam Billder (頑駄無美流打亜)
+
Tsutomu Ozawa
+
Musha Graphic (武者愚羅飛家)
+
Tsutomu Hasegawa
+
Mari Yoshimura
+
Junichi Sugawara
+
Noburou
+
Tsukazaki
+
Music, Sound Effect (音楽・音響効果)
+
Michiya Hirasawa (Mint)
+
Tsukushi (Mint)
+
Publicity (はんばい せんでん)
+
Dai Sekine
+
Direction (でぃれくしょん)
+
Yoshifumi Todoroki
+
Produce (ぷろでゅーす)
+
Kazunori Iida
+
Production (せいさく)
+
BEC
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Game Director
Barcord Boy: Battle Space (GB)
+
Yuki Hatta
-- Game Design -- Shuuichirou Nakamura
+
-- Program -- A Team
+
-- Graphic -- Nomunomu
+
Charley Ishikawa (チャーリー いしかわ)
+
-- Music -- Mikusa Yasujirou
+
  
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/491.html
+
Programmer
</pre>
+
Masato Fukushima
  
<pre>
+
Graphics
GT Racing (SFC)
+
Miho Nakazono
ROM text
+
Tomoaki Ochiai
 +
Aoi Shiina
  
MOS version 3.1 Copyright (C) LENAR Corp. 1995 All rights reserved.
+
Quality Assurance
SUZUKI  EXE 2381  1912-10-26 HONMA    EXE  1520  1934-10-20 MIZUTARI EXE  1285  1956-04-10 UDAGAWA  EXE  3130  1963-01-06 SUGIURA  EXE  1645  1978-05-10 SAKAI    EXE  5264  1990-11-10 TAKEZAWA EXE  1681  1935-11-30
+
  Katsuhiko Ono
SUZUKI  EXE  2381  1912-10-26 HONMA    EXE  1520  1934-10-20 MIZUTARI EXE  1285  1956-04-10 UDAGAWA  EXE  3130  1963-01-06 SUGIURA  EXE  1645  1978-05-10 SAKAI    EXE  5264  1990-11-10 TAKEZAWA EXE  1681  1935-11-30
+
TAKEZAWA EXE  1681  1935-11-30 TAKEZAWA EXE  1681  1935-11-30
+
SUZUKI  EXE  2381  1912-10-26 HONMA    EXE  1520  1934-10-20 MIZUTARI EXE  1285  1956-04-10 UDAGAWA  EXE  3130  1963-01-06 SUGIURA  EXE  1645  1978-05-10 スズチン    EXE  5264  1990-11-10 TAKEZAWA EXE  1681  1935-11-30
+
----
+
*LENAR*
+
----
+
RACING GAME B.B.LENAR Co.,1995.5
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Web
Rainbow Islands: Putty's Party (WS)
+
Tomonori Mitsuhashi
<Staff>
+
<Exective Producer> Katsushi Murakami
+
<Producer> Tsuneyoshi Suzuki
+
<Director> Shinya Kanafusa
+
<Special Thanks> Toshio Yoshie
+
Yasuhiro Nagamatsuya
+
Taito (株式会社 タイトー)
+
Masaaki Ohzuno
+
<キャスト>
+
パティ にご まやこ
+
ノーティ えのもと あつこ
+
<スペシャルサンクス> ぶんかほうそう
+
アニゲマスター
+
<Production> Arowana (企画室 アロワナ)
+
Yoshiaki Gotou
+
<Character Design> Kaizoku.Santa (かいぞく・さんた)
+
<Production, Scenario> (えんしゅつ・きゃくほん)
+
Yoshiaki Gotou
+
<Package, Manual Design>
+
Kaoru Yoshii
+
<Special Thanks> Kenichi Kamio
+
Maki Yamamoto
+
<Development> (かいはつ)
+
Digital Ware (デジタルウェア 株式会社)
+
<Program> Kenichirou Igari
+
<Graphic> Takaaki Katou
+
<Special Thanks> Keiji Ohtaki
+
Hiroshi Sekiguchi
+
<Sound> (サウンドせいさく)
+
Lightlink Music (ライトリンク・ミュージック)
+
Hiroshi Nishikawa
+
Motomi Hosaka
+
<Sound Driver> (ドライバーせいさく)
+
Hisashi Honda
+
<Gate Link Program> (ゲートつうしんプログラム)
+
Golden Weeds Project? (ゴールデン・ウィーズ・プロジェクト)
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm3921987
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Sales
Maten Densetsu: Maboroshi no O-Parts (SFC)
+
Happinet Corporation
Development Staff
+
Masayuki Itani
Scefnario Writer Masaru Takeuchi
+
Daisuke Takagaki
Character Designer Katsuya Terada
+
Yusuke Tamura
Creature Designer Yasushi Nirasawa
+
Toru Miura
Yusuke Takayanagi
+
Kana Murakami
Map Designer Akira Komeda
+
Yumi Yoneyama
Music Composed by Yuji Goto
+
Kosuke Masaki
Sound Staff Yoshikatsu Sakai
+
Katsuhiko Yagi
Kyoko Sakai
+
Yukishige Watabe
Assistant Planner Makiko Yamaguchi
+
Rika Otani
Planner Masami Ishii
+
Kazuki Takahashi
Yoko Igami
+
Reiya Misono
Hiroyuki Imabayashi
+
Takashi Shindo
Producer Office I
+
Akira Fujita
Thinking Rabbit
+
Junichi Kihira
Director Shigeki Yamaoka
+
Yasuhiro Takita
Programmer Shigeaki Koike
+
Hirona Suhara
Hiroto Nakamura
+
Naomi Ise
Graphic Designer Minori Kobayashi
+
Masao Nakagawa
Naomi Sanada
+
Chiaki Kanazawa
Akiko Tsutsumi
+
Erika Sato
Yoko Kaechi
+
Takaaki Takahashi
Satoshi Inokuchi
+
Tsukasa Kawabata
Kota Hosoda
+
Kuniharu Yanai
Test Player Kineo Inoue
+
Takumi Momose
Yoshihiro Kashimoto
+
Yumiko Furuzono
Special Thanks Mitsuaki Hashimoto
+
Akinori Terai
Takara Staff
+
Takanori Baba
Director Shubichi Ohkusa
+
Ryosuke Sakai
Marketer Toshihiro Motioka
+
Yuka Hara
Hiroshi Takekawa
+
Rise Asako
Special Thanks Tatsuya Hocho
+
Takeshi Ikenoue
+
Naoyuki Takada
+
Akihiko Kimura
+
Hideki Kobayashi
+
S.H
+
Mitsunori Shoji
+
Kazuyoshi Hamaguchi
+
Tetsuya Iida
+
Producer Takayuki Nakano
+
Exective Producer Nobuyuki Okude
+
Presented by Takara
+
  
Hiroto Nakamura's Profile?
+
Project Manager/Promotion
http://www.vector.co.jp/vpack/browse/person/an006081.html</pre>
+
Junko Awata
  
<pre>
+
Producer
Kashiwagi Shigetaka no Top Water Bassing (SFC)
+
Kōichi Takeshita
F.Jinguuji
+
Y.Nanaumi
+
K.Inada
+
M.Hotta
+
Y.Tamura
+
H.Hontani
+
R.Miyazawa
+
Fujimoto
+
Kitagoe
+
Hiramatsu
+
K.Fujikawa
+
T.Tomatsuri
+
H.Yanagisawa
+
H.Murata
+
S.Kasiwagi
+
VAP
+
  
Kaijuu Monogatari (FC)
+
Executive Producer
Game Scenario and Design
+
Seiichiro Kato
Birthday
+
Charactor Design
+
Floppy Nonaka
+
Game Music H.Rokudo Menber of Anzenchitai
+
Game Program Studio D51
+
Special Thanks Mr. Lucky Nagashima
+
Presented by Namco
+
http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/142.html
+
  
Peke to Poko no Daruman Busters (GB)
+
Development and Production
Producer H.Hara
+
G-MODE Corporation
Character Design
+
T.Nonaka
+
Game Coordinater
+
T.Kosaka
+
Assist J.Matsui
+
Music H.Rokudo
+
Game Program Y.Tamura
+
H.Hontani
+
Presented by Birthday
+
Banprest
+
 
+
Dream Master (FC)
+
Scenario H.Hara
+
T.Nonaka
+
Monster Design T.Nonaka
+
Music H.Rokudo in Anzenchitai
+
Programme Y.Tamura in Imagesoft
+
Graphic J.Matsui
+
Battle Coodinate
+
J.Matsui
+
T.Kosaka
+
Special Thanks H.Nagashima in Namco
+
Producer H.Hara
+
Created by Birthday
+
http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/891.html
+
 
+
Double Yakuman (GB) & Double Yakuman Jr. (GB) (C)1993 VAPinc. (C)I.M.G.
+
Producer Y.Nanaumi
+
Director.Programmer
+
Y.Tamura
+
Exective Designer
+
H.Hontani
+
Adviser T.Miyata
+
Special Thanks F.Jinguuji
+
 
+
Double Yakuman II (GB) (C)1993 VAPinc. (C)I.M.G.
+
Producer Y.Nanaumi
+
Director.Programmer
+
Y.Tamura
+
Exective Designer
+
H.Hontani
+
Adviser T.Okada
+
Special Thanks F.Jinguuji
+
  
I.M.G. = Imagesoft? (イマージュソフト)
+
Source: Title screen
 
</pre>
 
</pre>
  
<pre>
+
<pre>Bradshaw Football '98 (WIN)
SD Sengoku Bujutsu Retsuden: Rekka no Gotoku Tenka wo Tore! (FC)
+
Staff (このげーむを つくりましたの ひとびと)
+
Program? (さんじゅつし) Tomitao
+
Graphic (おえかきの せんせい)
+
Kubo-san
+
Keiko
+
Font Design? (かんじの せんせい)
+
Youko
+
Music? (ぴあのの おねえさん)
+
Atsuko
+
Sound Program? (ぎたーの おにいさん)
+
Hayashi
+
Support? (おどりこ) Shiochi
+
? (ぐんし) Kidooka
+
? (はたもと) Noriyuki
+
? (いまはかなだ) Rie
+
? (あしがる がしら) Juuichi
+
? (だいく) Ogii Ogata
+
? (あそびにん) Doi
+
Design Coopration (でざいん きょうりょく)
+
Lay Up (れいあっぷ)
+
Thanks (ありがとう) Uehara-san
+
Special Thanks (どうも ありがとう)
+
Hiromu
+
Tekkun
+
? (せいい たいしょうぐん)
+
Inumaru
+
Banprest
+
  
Ranma 1/2: Netsuretsu Kakutou-hen (GB)
+
Manual credits
-Staff-
+
Scenario: T.Yamashita
+
Program: Nagare.T
+
Takahiro.N
+
Scenario Program: A.Takahashi
+
Graphic: Motoki.K
+
Suzuki
+
Music Compose: Arc Inc.
+
Direction: S.Uehara
+
Thanks to: Jippa
+
Presented by Banprest
+
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/471.html
+
  
Ranma 1/2: Kakugeki Montou!! (GB)
+
[editor's notes]
Staff
+
Ex.Producer Shimomichi
+
Producer Yamada
+
Director Yasuda
+
Programmer Yamaguchi
+
Sakamoto
+
Planner Yoshitaka Takeya? (Take)
+
Graphic Makkin
+
Inoue
+
Tada
+
Sound Hata
+
Assistant Hashimoto
+
Yashiro
+
Kuga
+
Special Thanks Naoki
+
Asahito? Gunji (Gunji)
+
Kusunoki
+
San.L Staff
+
Presented by Banpresto
+
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/665.html
+
  
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon: Another Story (SFC)
+
Designed by
http://www.mobygames.com/game/snes/bishoujo-senshi-sailor-moon-another-story/credits
+
Timothy Hays [Studio Arts Multimedia]
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5285473
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Produced by
Super Zugan: Hakotenjou Kara no Shoutaijou (SFC)
+
Derek Burney [Corel]
Rom text (Incomplete)
+
Troy Lyndon [Studio Arts Multimedia]
OPYRIGHT        NOW PRODUCTION  REATED BY 3      IYOSHI
+
Kevin Ryniker [Studio Arts Multimedia?]
  
Ending Credits
+
Executive Producer
Program (プログラム)
+
Dennis Good [Studio Arts Multimedia]
Takeshi Hirakawa (ヒラカワ タケシ)
+
Osamu Takeuchi
+
Planning (きかく)
+
Kouichi Kawakami (カワカミ コウイチ)
+
Takahiro Matsuya
+
Graphic (グラフィック)
+
Ta Ni Shi (タ ニ シ)
+
Pii (ピー)
+
Ojagi Hiroshi (おじゃぎ ひろし)
+
Masahiko Uchida (ウチダ マサヒコ)
+
Tetsuya Akita
+
Masahide Fukagawa
+
Sound (サウンド)
+
Maasuke (まーすけ) (Masakatsu Maekawa?)
+
R and D (アール アンド ディー)
+
Yukino Yabe
+
Testing (テスティング)
+
Yoshihiro Kawasaki
+
Hiroyuki Kinjou
+
Hiide (ひーで)
+
Poripori
+
777 Tomotomo (スリーセブン トモトモ)
+
Geema (げーま)
+
Qtarou (きゅうたろう)
+
Katsuya Jittou
+
Joousama
+
Yossii Taabo (よっしぃ たーぼ)
+
Nobi
+
Hongching (ホングチング)
+
Masami Simotsuma
+
Masami Fukuda
+
Dom (ドム)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャル・サンクス)
+
Junpei Nakagawa (なかがわ じゅんぺい (キティ))
+
Hiroshi Motokura (もとくら ひろし (キティ))
+
Junichi Suzuki
+
Toshiya Kubo
+
Manual / Package (マニュアル/パッケージ)
+
Utota
+
Seiichi Mitani
+
Assistant Producer (アシスタント・プロデューサー)
+
Yasuhiro Suzuki
+
Producer Masato Mizushima
+
Electronic Arts Victor (エレクトロニック・アーツ・ビクター)
+
  
 +
Programmed by
 +
Timothy Hays [Studio Arts Multimedia]
 +
Robert Ling [Studio Arts Multimedia?]
 +
Josh Scholar [CetaSoft]
 +
Jack Thornton [CetaSoft]
 +
Rick Rootsey [Corel?]
 +
Shana Bergonzelli [Corel?]
 +
Marc Herrmann [Corel?]
  
Super Zugan 2: Tsukanpo Fighter (SFC)
+
Artists
--. Staff .--
+
Bill Flemming [Studio Arts Multimedia?]
Planning (き か く)
+
Steve Quinn [Studio Arts Multimedia?]
Takahiro Matsuya
+
Chance Gardner [?]
Program (プ ロ グ ラ ム)
+
Joel Payne [Studio Arts Multimedia]
O.T System (O・T システム)
+
Russell Koonce [Studio Arts Multimedia]
Main Graphic (メイン グラフィック)
+
Michael Hepburn [Studio Arts Multimedia?]
Kenji Nishimura (にしむら けんじ)
+
Kevin Ryniker [Studio Arts Multimedia?]
Naomi Takahara (たかはら♥なおみ)
+
Jax Carrol [?]
Sub Graphic (サブ グラフィック)
+
Satoshi Wakamatsu
+
Hashimoto
+
Yobarete, Tobidete-san
+
Masahide Fukagawa (ふかがわ まさひで!)
+
Sound (サ ウ ン ド)
+
Eiko Kaneda
+
Kaori Idaya
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Takashi Yoshida
+
Zonbi Okazaki
+
Ftz-Mugen
+
IOC.209
+
Ima-chan (イマちゃん)
+
Pengin (ぺんぎん)
+
Produce Junichi Suzuki
+
  
Supapoon DX (SFC)
+
Play Design
Program (ぷろぐらま)
+
Terry Bradshaw
Otamu
+
Bob Gagliano
Kazuhiko Sase
+
Shougo Hayashi
+
Graphics (え) Hitoyoshi Isuzuya
+
Takahito Kita
+
Satoko Fujiki
+
Sound Kaori Idaya
+
Nobu
+
Planner (ぷらんな)
+
Nobutaka Doumae
+
Director (でぃれくた)
+
Masami Shimotsuma
+
Package Design Racket Okamura
+
Special Thanks Daisuke Teraoka
+
Jiyuu Maeda
+
Kousaku Kawamoto
+
Producer (ぷろでゅうさ)
+
Haruo Matsuoka
+
Presented by Yutaka
+
  
 +
Additional Play by Play
 +
Shana Bergonzelli [Corel?]
  
Kishin Douji Zenki: Denei Raibu (SFC)
+
Additional Computer A.I
CHIEF DEVELOPMENT BY YOSHIROU NAGAYAMA
+
  Marc Herrmann [Corel?]
MAIN PROGRAMMED BY NAOKI HIGASHIO
+
SUB PROGRAMMED BY HIDEYASU IMASE
+
YOSHIHIRO OHSAWA
+
SOUND BY EIKO KANEDA
+
GRAPHIC DESIGNED BY JYOTEI GUCHI
+
MASAHITO TERAZAWA
+
A CHIAN
+
FUZIKI S
+
MASAKO HASHIMOTO
+
  
ZAK 94
+
Additional 3D Programming
DAISUKE KANAUCHI
+
Rick Rootsey [Corel?]
MASATO KITA
+
MARI JINKAWA
+
ZEKE SUZUKI
+
OHKII HITO
+
SUB GAME DESIGNED BY YOSHITAKA SHIMIZU
+
SPECIAL THANKS TO MIKIO UEYAMA
+
RIKO ASUWA
+
YASUHIRO ICHIZAWA
+
MASAHIKO MUSHA
+
MITSURU NAKAMURA
+
MITSUHIRO KADOWAKI
+
TAKEO ITO
+
MASAHIRO NISHIKAWA
+
  
MASAMI SHIMOTUMA
+
Testers
TAKASI YOSHIDA
+
Eric Gutknecht [Corel]
HIGE OYAJI
+
Mike Charron [Corel]
PADOCK TONDABAYASHI
+
Todd Soden [Corel]
 +
Jason Dowler [Corel]
 +
Todd Skinner [Corel]
  
SHONEN JUMP
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FpzDRaSKjMQ</pre>
TADASHI NEGISHI
+
YUU KONDOH
+
SATOSHI ADACHI
+
AND YOU
+
PRESENTED BY HUDSON SOFT
+
  
Super Mahjong 3: Karakuchi (SFC)
+
<pre>Tokio Senki: Eiyuu Retsuden (GB)
[[http://s1.muryo-de.mydns.jp/~snweo/smah3-zenkidr.png|The font that looks like very well is used.]]
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Planning/Original Design (きかく/げんあん)
Super Okumanchouja Game (SFC)
+
Kazunori Iida (いいだかずのり)
Main Programmer (メイン・プログラマー)
+
Hiroshi Adadchi (あだち ひろし)
+
Programmer Sarasara millibar (さらさら㍊)
+
Ryou Miura (みうら"あにま"りょう)
+
Funky George (FUNKY♂GEORGE)
+
Tool Maker Maman Kataoka (ママン かたおか)
+
Graphic (グラフィッカー)
+
Shio wo Kuu Otoko (塩を食うおとこ)
+
Ikehata (いけはた)
+
Kura Chunpapacoon (クラ チュンパパコーン)
+
Sound Program Mio.H
+
Farg
+
Compose (作曲) Yasuhiro Kawasaki (川崎 康宏)
+
Masahito Miyamoto (宮本 真佐人)
+
Manager Sakai Sensei (さかい せんせい)
+
Hana-chan (花ちゃん)
+
Planneer Majin Hiraiwa (まじん ひらいわ)
+
Hamukou (ハム公)
+
Ichikichi Rohokichi? (いちきち 路穂吉)
+
Character Design (キャラクター・デザイン)
+
Kim Sherber
+
Producer Utsuke
+
Super Debuggers 3 (ス-パーデバッガーズ 3)
+
Hiroshi Mishimagi
+
Hideyuki Akiyama
+
Kyou Shibata
+
Special Thanks Atsushi Sasano
+
Kumiko Katou
+
IR (アイ アール)
+
Pole to Win (ポール トゥ ウィン)
+
TAKARA STAFF
+
Exective Producer
+
Nobuyuki Okude
+
Producer Takayuki Nakano
+
Adviser Toshimi Kousaka
+
Super Marketer Toshihiro Morioka
+
Hiroshi Takekawa
+
Special Thanks Yasumi Suzuki
+
Satoshi Kumada
+
Hidehito Nagoya
+
Tetsuya Iida
+
Mutsumi Nakamura
+
  
Tatsuya Houchou
+
Production (えんしゅつ)
Shunichi Ohkusa
+
Seiki Matsumoto (まつもとせいき)
Takeshi Ikenoue
+
Akihiko Kimura
+
Norihiro Hayasaka
+
S.H
+
Mitsunori Shouji
+
Hirofumi Kasakawa
+
Fumihiko Ozawa
+
Director Naoyuki Takada
+
Presented by Takara
+
  
Princess Maker: Legend of Another World (SFC)
+
Design (せっけい)
STAFF
+
ANex (アネックス)
Exective Producer
+
Nobuyuki Okude (奥出 信行)
+
Producer Takayuki Nakamura (中野 隆幸)
+
Original Game & Character Design
+
Takami Akai (赤井 孝美 (AKAI Company))
+
Director & Art Work
+
Toshihiko Ikezawa (池澤 寿彦)
+
Program Yamamoto Katsuwo (山本 かつヲ)
+
Yamamoto Katsuko (山本 かつコ)
+
Yamamoto Katsumi (山本 かつミ)
+
Yamamoto Katsu (山本 かつ)
+
Graphic Chibichara no Hito (ちびキャラの人)
+
Tansobou (炭素棒)
+
Suiso Bombe (水素ボンベ)
+
Kouitei Ponkichi (皇帝ポン吉)
+
Morierl Hakushaku (モリエール伯爵)
+
Gogonoryokucha (午後野緑茶)
+
Hana (花)
+
Kobito no Oyadama (小人の親玉)
+
Kularp Chunpurapacoon (クラープ チュンプラパコーン)
+
Stingrei (スティングレイ)
+
Sound (Sound Program?)
+
OeRSTED (エルステッド)
+
Mio.H
+
Farg
+
Producer? (Mori no Oyaji)
+
Utsuke
+
? (Mori no Kobito)
+
Kobito no Oyadama (小人の親玉)
+
Nikanou Yukio (二缶王 ゆきお)
+
Debug D.O.M.
+
Hiroshi Mishimagi (三島木 浩)
+
Hideyuki Akiyama (秋山 英之)
+
Shibata K (柴田 K)
+
Daisuke Mori (森 大輔)
+
Gon Miyata Sanjou! (GON宮田 参上!)
+
Hiroshi Adachi (安達 宏)
+
Pole to Win (ポール トゥ ウィン)
+
Super Sub Jon Takahashi (ジョン高橋)
+
Maman Takaoka (ママン たかおか)
+
Shunzou (しゅんぞう)
+
Chiitaroo (ちいたろー)
+
Marketer Toshihiro Morioka (森岡 俊宏)
+
Hiroshi Takegawa (竹川 洋志)
+
Special Thanks Ginax (ガイナックス)
+
Yasuhiro Takeda (武田 康広)
+
Tatsurou Hashimoto (橋本 立朗)
+
Yuuko Satou (佐藤 裕紀)
+
Tomomi Nakamaru (中丸 知美)
+
IR? (アイアール)
+
Masamitsu Kakuda (角田 正光)
+
Takara (タカラ)
+
Tatsuya Houchou (庖刀 達也)
+
Shunichi Ohkusa (大草 俊一)
+
Naoyuki Takada (高田 直幸)
+
Tsuyoshi Ikegami (池上 剛史)
+
Akihiko Kimura (木村 昭彦)
+
Norihiro Hayasaka (早坂 憲洋)
+
Hironori Kiji (生地 宏則)
+
Hiroshi Sasagawa (笠川 弘史)
+
~
+
AKAI. Company
+
GAINAX Co. Ltd
+
TAKARA Co. Ltd
+
1995
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4018850
+
  
Tsuutenkaku (PS)
+
Art (びじゅつ)
Produce Hirotoshi Motoyama (本山博敏)
+
Iiyansansuu (いいやんさんすー)
Production (制作)
+
Michiyo Katou (かとうみちよ)
Hirotoshi Moyoyama & Energy (本山博敏&ENERGY)
+
Hiroko Kanzaki (かんざきひろこ)
Ukon Ohsumi (大角右近)
+
Makio Kataoka (片岡真喜男)
+
Junya Kobori (小堀順也)
+
A&R Direction/Coopration Produce (A&Rディレクション/協力プロデュース)
+
Hogara? Sudou (須藤 朗)
+
Creative Direction
+
Kouichirou Asano (浅野耕一郎)
+
Production Supervisor
+
Shigeaki Yoshida (吉田成昭)
+
Exective Producer
+
Shigeo Maruyama (丸山茂雄)
+
Kousei Tsutsumi (堤 光生)
+
Game Design Hirotoshi Motoyama (本山博敏)
+
Planning (企画) Yasutomi Kuwabara (桑原康臣)
+
Kouichi Hiraiwa (平岩浩一)
+
Akihiro Tominaga (友永晃浩)
+
Music (音楽) Yoshitaka Azuma (東 祥高)
+
+
+
D-RAM
+
Sound Effect Kenji Ikeda (池田賢司)
+
Program Junya Kobori (小堀順也)
+
Shuutarou Takazawa (高澤俊太郎)
+
Kouichi Ueda (上田耕一)
+
Junji Takahashi (高橋淳史)
+
Eiji Akahori (赤堀英司)
+
Graphic Makio Kataoka (片岡真喜男)
+
Masataka Fukunishi (福西正孝)
+
Kazuyoshi Ikehata (池畠和義)
+
Yousuke Fujisawa (藤沢洋介)
+
Hajime Kusajima (草嶋 一)
+
Michihiro Honda (本田道弘)
+
Adosu? (有限会社アドス)
+
CG Movie Ukon Ohsumi (大角右近)
+
Mayumi Tozawa (戸澤真弓)
+
Ichirou Inoue (井上一郎)
+
Voice Actors (声の出演)
+
小野坂昌也
+
吉水孝宏
+
瀧本富士子
+
Design Isao Tanaka (田中 勲)
+
Eiren? Katagiri (片桐衛連)
+
Rog Staff (株式会社ログスタッフ)
+
Narrator Coodination
+
株式会社アーツビジョン
+
Art Direction
+
Suguru Minoura (箕浦 卓 (M's SPACE))
+
DTP Takashi Maeda (前田隆史 (CRACKER DESIGN))
+
Promotion &marketing
+
Nobuhisa Tanaka (田中延尚9
+
Yasuo Ohi (大井康雄)
+
Coopration (協力)
+
大阪名物 くいだおれ
+
通天閣観光株式会社
+
(五十音順)
+
SPECIAL THANKS TO
+
Akihiko Hirane (平根昭彦 (株)ニュートンサテライト・ジャパン)
+
Toshirou Wada (和田敏郎 (株)プランニングオフィスワダ)
+
Takashi Fukujima (福島 孝 メディア・ビジョン(株))
+
1995 Sony Music Entertainment (Japan) Inc.
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6290681
+
http://bgr44.speedgamer.net/gsl/ps/tsuutenkaku/tsuutenkaku.html
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
 
Gambler Jiko Chuushinha 2: Dorapon Quest (SFC)
 
STORY DORA-SAN
 
MAX
 
GRAPHIC DESING M-Plan
 
Toruneko-Shoukai
 
Kakisis
 
Emi Bogard
 
Yukiko Ikegami
 
PROGRAM Mesuda-Hideki
 
DORA-SAN
 
Kanemitu-Kun
 
MUSIC COMPOSE T's Music
 
DIRECTED BY DORA-SAN
 
Masubuchi-Kun
 
PRODUCED BY Satoru Miyazaki
 
Youichi Miyaji
 
COPYRIGHT 1994
 
GAME ARTS
 
YELLOW HORN
 
KATAYAMA MASAYUKI
 
KOUDANSHA-YOUNG MAGAZINE
 
PACK IN VIDEO
 
 
Gambler Jiko Chuushinha (FC)
 
Sales Manager (Asmik) Toshiyuki Futamura
 
Sales Staff (Asmik) Kazuyuki Yamamoto
 
Hiroshi Okamoto
 
Takahiro Kaneko
 
Package Manual Design (Ask)
 
Masao Asakawa
 
Music (おんがく) (Mecano Associates)
 
Fumihito Kasatani
 
Nobuyuki Aoshima
 
Director
 
(Ask) Jouji Hirabayashi
 
(Game Arts) Hiroaki Okabe
 
Katsunori Saitou
 
Program (Bits Labolatry)
 
Shouji Satou
 
Character Lisence Masayuki Katayama
 
Kodansha
 
Yang Magazine
 
Planning (きかく) (Game Arts)
 
Youichi Miyaji
 
Original (Yellow Horn) Yuuichi Komatsuda
 
Producer (Game Arts) Mitsuhiro Matsuda
 
http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/336.html
 
 
Gambler Jiko Chuushinha 2 (FC)
 
Graphic Tsuyoshi Tanaka
 
Masahiko Ikuya
 
Masato Azumi
 
 
Music (おんがく)
 
Music (おんがく)
Mecano Associates (メカノアソシエーツ)
+
Mint (ミント)
Bits Labolatry (ビッツラボラトリ)
+
Oliginal Program
+
Yellow Horn
+
Shouji Satou
+
Arrange Program Hiroaki Okabe
+
Mahjong Data (まあじゃんデータ)
+
Katsunori Saitou
+
Test Play Osamura
+
Onozawa
+
Sakamoto
+
Inoue
+
Nakamura
+
Odagiri
+
Ohmi
+
Iwase
+
Sam (サム)
+
Director Mitsuhiro Matsuda
+
Hiroshi Okamoto
+
Shouji Hirabayashi
+
Producer Toshiyuki Futamura
+
Copylight Yellow Horn
+
Game Arts
+
Asmik
+
Ask Kodansha
+
Masayuki Katayama
+
Yang Magazine
+
Ascii
+
Production (せいさく)
+
Game Arts
+
Asmik
+
Ask Kodansha
+
  
SD Gundam X: Super Gachapon World (SFC)
+
Cooperation (きょうりょく)
~
+
Hiroyuki Oohashi (おおはしひろゆき)
Music Tomoyuki Hamada
+
Masas.
+
~
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7960618
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Production/Writing (せいさく/ちょさく)
Shounen Ashibe: Goma-chan no Yuuenchi Daibouken (SFC)
+
Human (ヒューマン)
Programmer Shin-chan (シンちゃん)
+
Ben-chan (ベンちゃん)
+
Saharacchi (さはらッチ)
+
Tama-chan (タマちゃん)
+
Graphi Designer Anego (アネゴ)
+
Suzuki (すずき)
+
Micchan (ミッちゃん)
+
Fukumura (ふくむら)
+
Yasunori.K
+
Sound Ebiten (エビてん)
+
Scenario Hide-san (HIDEさん)
+
Exective Producer
+
Shiryou Okuaki (おくあき しりょう)
+
Producer Kiyoshi Ohuchi (おおうち きよし)
+
Director Takashi Kaga (かが たかし)
+
Toshihiro Morioka (もりおか としひろ)
+
Planner Yoshikazu Asahina (あさひな よしかず)
+
etc...
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6627125
+
  
Battle Jockey (SFC)
+
https://w.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/458.html</pre>
PROGRAM SAILOR GANMA
+
KABANO IGAMARU
+
MATU
+
ALPHA WING
+
MATUDA.Kekeke666 (MATUDA.ケケケ666)
+
CARROT OGAWANN
+
GRAPHIC MOMOJI
+
Y . S
+
JAGUR.MIYAKAWA
+
Funifuni♥ (フニフニ♥)
+
ORM - GAI
+
KUMA
+
MOON SIDE
+
SAKADARU TEI!
+
SOUND E B I
+
KENNOSUKE
+
SCENARIO Hanasakajijii Baaso. (ハナサカジジー バーソ。)
+
MOON SIDE MARS Gou (MOON SIDE MARS 号)
+
PLANNING DIRECTION
+
SPECIAL THANKS MORIJUN
+
PAFU PAFU KOALA♥
+
  
Sandra no Daibouken: Valkyrie to no Deai (SFC)
+
<pre>Abyss (PC-88)
- CREW -
+
- PROGRAM - Carrot Ogawan (CARROT おがわん)
+
SHIN
+
- ANIMATION - Ben The Great (べん・ザ・グレート)
+
- MAP EDIT - Matsu (まつ)
+
- ENEMY OPERATION -
+
SHIN
+
MOON SIDE
+
- PUPPET OPERATION -
+
Ogawan (おがわん)
+
MOON SIDE
+
- GRAPHIC - Na Be (な べ)
+
Q
+
Kaneboo (かねボー)
+
Choppiri Su (ちょっぴり す)
+
- SOUND UNIT - Noririn (のりりん)
+
Nakanobu Taroo (なかのぶ タロー)
+
Ebihara (エビハラ)
+
ART CONCEPT AND CHARACTER DESIGN
+
Yarinage (やりなげ)
+
- WRITTEN - Ippaidetayo Koakuman (いっぱいでたよ コアクマン)
+
- SCENARIO - Ippaidetayo Koakuman (いっぱいでたよ コアクマン)
+
MARS 89-92
+
-SPECIAL THANKS-
+
IGA
+
Joe Shishido (ジョー・ししど)
+
Nabe2 (ナベ2)
+
Kaeru Shachou Moudamechiu (かえるしゃちょう もうだめちう)
+
Prelude Ganma (プレリュード・ガンマ)
+
 
+
Super Wagyan Land (SFC)
+
(Comment etc. are omitted)
+
Program Oawan
+
Taniyan
+
Planner Ganma (ガ ン マ)
+
Baaso (ばーそ。)
+
Su (○す)
+
Graphic Nabe Chan
+
Suzuki
+
Q
+
Yamane
+
Aizawa
+
Battery Kaese! Kuma
+
Program Assist Kuwaeru Shachoo
+
Kao
+
Chottodake Kuma
+
Moon Side
+
Hoso
+
Matsu! & Nabe II
+
Music Noririn
+
Special Thanks Ski Ikoune Gen-san
+
Gecchan
+
Kouji Naya (7852)
+
Wagan Project
+
Presented by Namcot
+
 
+
Super Wagyan Land 2 (SFC)
+
 
+
Planning (きかく)
+
Mandrill Club (マンドリルクラブ)
+
Planning Assist (きかく ほ)
+
MOON SIDE MARS どーも ありがとう
+
Programmer SHIN -S.C.C.-
+
Matsu
+
Akira!
+
Joe Shishido (ジョーししど)
+
Tama
+
TAKA
+
Kaba no Igamaru (カバのイガまる)
+
Graphic Mickey Kane (ミッキーかね)
+
Q
+
Go Go Gonta (ゴーゴーごんた)
+
Saka Daru (さかダル)
+
Sound Ebisu
+
Kennosuke Suemura (スエムラ ケンノスケ)
+
Obje Controll Seiroben
+
MOON SIDE MARS -やっぱ MOVE でしょ MOVE-
+
Special Thanks Mandrill Club (マンドリルクラブ ごいちどうさま)
+
Fukkatsu CARROT Ogawan (ふっかつ CARROT おがわん)
+
Shiritori Production (しりとりの おにいさん)
+
Chokoball Baaso93 (チョコボール バーソ93)
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm15532
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Submarine Hunter Shachi (PS)
+
草案 Kouichi Yotsui (四井浩一)
+
Program Payazoo (ぱやぞ~)
+
Youichi Sogi? (曽木洋一)
+
Program Support (プログラム助っ人)
+
Junichi Kobayashi (小林淳一)
+
2D Graphic Takahiro Amari (甘利孝弘)
+
Hiroyuki Nasu (那須寛之)
+
3D Graphic Tetsu Saitou (斎藤 哲)
+
Movie Toshihiko Kodama (児玉敏彦)
+
Sound Studio PJ
+
Kennosuke Suemura (末村謙之助(PJ))
+
Masaki Kikuchi (菊池政喜(PJ))
+
Coopration, Adviser (協力・アドバイザー)
+
Shinichi Yoshimoto (吉本伸一)
+
Special Thanks Hideyuki Mizutani (水谷英之 (ビクター))
+
Akinori Aiga (相賀昭範 (ビクター))
+
Hisashi Gotou (後藤 久)
+
Director Masahiko Yoshizawa (吉澤正彦)
+
Producer Yoshiaki Iwazawa (岩沢慶明)
+
Exective Producer
+
Seiichi Kizu (木津精一)
+
Victor Interactive Software ((株)ビクター インタラクティブ ソフトウェア)
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4518436
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Battle Cross (SFC)
+
Exective Producer Takayuki Kamikura (神蔵 孝之)
+
Supervisor, Prpducer Shouichi Iida (飯田 祥一)
+
Supervisor Seiji Tashiro (田代 成治)
+
Marketing Director Shuuhei Iida (飯田 就平)
+
Marketing Hideyuki Kashimura (樫村 英之)
+
Director Masahiro Uramoto (浦本 昌宏)
+
Publicity Director Kouichirou Sakurai (桜井 甲一郎)
+
Producer Ryouji Amano (天野 亮司)
+
Programmer Ryouji Amano (天野 亮司)
+
Tsuyoshi ((牛の絵) つよし)
+
Graphic Ito-chan
+
A.H
+
Shiopii♥ (しおぴ~♥)
+
Hiro-chan (広ちゃん)
+
Test Player Atsuki Takeda (武田 厚樹)
+
Takashi Abe (安部 崇)
+
Toshiyuki Hino (日野 俊之)
+
Special Thanks Atsushi Ohsuga (大須賀 篤)
+
Takashi Matsuda (松田 隆)
+
Ichirou Honma (本間 一郎)
+
Tomo-chan no Papa (ともちゃんのパパ)
+
</pre>
+
<pre>
+
Saibara Rieko no Mahjong Hourouki (SFC)
+
Staff
+
Original Work (げんさく)
+
Rieko Saibara
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Kiyoshi Watanabe
+
Character Design, Character Original Pictuer (キャラクターデザイン キャラクターげんが)
+
Rieko Saibara
+
Planning (きかく)
+
Rieko Saibara
+
 
+
Nobuaki Kuroki
+
Toshiaki Kaname
+
Program (プログラム)
+
Kan-chan (かんちゃん)
+
Kurahashi
+
Masahiro Iwasa
+
Music (おんがく)
+
Haruo Ohhashi
+
Kurahashi
+
Sound Effect (こうかおん)
+
Kurahashi
+
Guraphic (グラフィック)
+
Toshiaki Kaname
+
Shuuya Takaoka
+
Kan-chan (かんちゃん)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Norio Ichinohe
+
Takashi Kuroda
+
Supervisor (かんしゅう)
+
Rieko Saibara
+
Taito
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>
+
Kuma no Puutarou: Takara Sagashi da Ohiri Game Battle! (GB)
+
Exective Producer
+
Nobuyuki Okude
+
Producer Takayuki Nakano
+
Director Norihiro Hayasaka
+
Maketer Toshihiro Morioka
+
Hiroshi Takekawa
+
Special Thanks (おせわになった ひとたち)
+
Tatsuya Houchou
+
Shunichi Ohkusa
+
Takeshi Ikenoue
+
Akihiro Kimura
+
Naoyuki Takada
+
Satoshi Eichi (えぃち さとし)
+
Mitsunori Shouji
+
Hirofumi Kasakawa
+
Yasumi Suzuki
+
Satoshi Kumada
+
Hidehito Nagoya
+
Tetsuya Iida
+
Art Work Design Craft (クラフト)
+
Programmer Kazutoshi Inoue
+
Toshihiro Masumura
+
Graphic Kouji Yamada (やまだ こおじ)
+
Nobuko Kawarai
+
Kazu Yamauchi (カズ ヤマウチ)
+
Planning (きかく)
+
Munenori Takeda (たけだ むねのーり)
+
Kazu Yamauchi (カズ ヤマウチ)
+
Hiroki Mori
+
Sound Tomcat System (トムキャットシステム)
+
Kazunari Mimura
+
Beatmaniac (ビートマニアック)
+
Takane Ohkubo
+
Special Thanks Mitsuo Akaike
+
Toshihisa Ishiyama
+
Kazu Yamauchi (カズ ヤマウチ)
+
Presented by Takara
+
</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Fighting Eyes (PS)
+
 
+
Game Design
+
Koichi Hatakeyama
+
 
+
Character Design
+
Mushimaro Taketsu
+
 
+
Colosseum Design
+
Mushimaro Taketsu
+
Jun Miyake
+
Koichi Hatakeyama
+
  
 
Program
 
Program
Koichi Hatakeyama
+
Tomohide Idaya
  
Modeling
+
Presented by
Jun Miyake
+
Humming Bird Soft
  
Graphics
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=t7na_PUz2To</pre>
Mushimaro Taketsu
+
Jun Miyake
+
  
Modeling Animation
+
<pre>Dee Dee Planet (DC)
Tsubasa Teshigahara
+
Tsutomu Nashi
+
Jun Miyake
+
Katsuki Maruyama
+
Yoshihiko Kurata
+
Makoto Morikawa
+
Koichi Hatakeyama
+
  
Modeling Animation Tool
+
MAIN STAFF
Koichi Hatakeyama
+
  
Music Compose
+
SEGA ENTERPRISES, LTD.
Hideya Nagata
+
  
Music Advice
+
Producer
Seiji Toda
+
Hirokazu Kojima
  
Guiter
+
Product Management
Kazuya Nagamine
+
Hisaki Nimiya
  
Additional Engineer
+
Programming
Naoyuki Honzawa
+
Takuya Matsumoto
  
Effect Compose
+
Server Programming
Koichi Hatakeyama
+
Akio Setsumasa
Katsuaki Abe
+
  
Lundy Slayer
+
Promotion
Toshiyuki Morikawa
+
Hiroto Kikuchi
  
MC Beat
+
Publicity
Issei Futamata
+
Tomohiko Hayashi
  
Cyndi Frere
+
TAMSOFT CORPORATION
Miho Yamada
+
  
Kogetsu Himuro
+
Develop Management
Yoshio Kawai
+
Shintaro Nakaoka
  
Pierrot Meister
+
Direction
Chika Sakamoto
+
Hideki Matsumoto
  
Rick Viper
+
Main Program
Takashi Nagasako
+
Kazuhito Shimamura
  
Luo Yandi
+
Program
Hironori Miyata
+
Toshimi Matsumoto
  
El Raro
+
Design Direction
Fujiko Takimoto
+
Mitsutoshi Nomura
  
Shimui
+
Sound
Megumi Tano
+
Akihi Motoyama
  
Shark Pirate
+
Develop Management
Takashi Nagasako
+
Shinobu Sugiyama
  
Phantom
+
dori dock
Wataru Takagi
+
  
Klaus Schneider
+
Concept & Visual
Jin Yamanoi
+
dori
 +
dock
  
Announcement
+
Sound Creation
Paul McGuire
+
Kentaro Hamasoto
  
Ending Theme
+
Creative Direction
Kaze no nakade
+
Jiro Ohashi
  
Vocal
+
Source: in-game credits
Mai Kirihara
+
</pre>
  
Music and Lyric
+
<pre>Digital Monsters D Project (WSC)
Seiji Toda
+
  
Engineer
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
Shinichi Akagawa
+
Toshimitsu Sakairi (さかいり としみつ)
 +
Takeo Isogai (いそがい たけお)
  
Cordinate
+
Kikaku-genan (きかくげなん)
Masayoshi Yamamiya
+
Aizu (アィズ)
 +
Akihiro Yokoi (よこい あきひろ)
  
Special Thanks
+
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
Yuji Hatakeyama
+
Eiji Ui (うい えいじ)
Kaoru Imai
+
Kōtarou Āta (ああた こうたろう)
Isao Namiki
+
Mitsuru Saitoh
+
  
Game Testing
+
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
Mushimaro Taketsu
+
Kenji Watanabe (わたなべ けんじ)
Katsuaki Abe
+
Tsubasa Teshigahara
+
Koichi Hatakeyama
+
Kikuo Iwauchi
+
  
Fighters Story
+
Planning Advice (プランニグアドバイス)
Koichi Hatakeyama
+
Makoto Kitagawa (きたがわら まこと)
Riko Kushida
+
Naosuke Takahashi (たかはし なおすけ)
  
Software Manual
+
Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
Tatsuya Kaizuka
+
Mitsuru Kato (かとうみつる)
  
Support
+
Development (かいはつ)
Masayoshi Kanagawa
+
Sting (スティング)
Masayoshi Yamamiya
+
Katsuaki Abe
+
  
Promote
+
System Design (システムデザイン)
Naomi Koto
+
Hikaru Yasui (やすい ひかる)
 +
Yoshihisa Tomita (とみた よしひさ)
  
Producer
+
Program (プログラム)
Masayoshi Kanagawa
+
Kenjiru Hira (ひら けんじるう)
 +
Satoshi Miyauchi (みやうち さとし)
 +
Toshiaki Kimura (きむら としあき)
 +
Masanori Ishikawa (いしかわ まさのり)
  
Director
+
Graphic Design (グラフィックデザイン)
Koichi Hatakeyama</pre>
+
Shinichirou Komoto (こうもと しんいちろう)
 +
Tada Natsuko (タダ ナツコ)
 +
Atsuya Kitamura (きたむら あつや)
 +
Eriko Kawaguchi (かわぐち えりこ)
 +
Dandy Dan (だんでい だん)
  
<pre>Super Drift Out (SFC)
+
Sound (サウンド)
PRODUCER
+
Manabu Namiki (なみき まなぶ)
TETSUO AKIYAMA
+
Toshiaki Sakoto (さこと としあき)
  
ASSISTANT PRODUCER
+
Sound Driver (サウンド ドライバ)
DON GABACHO
+
Takeshi Santo (さんとう たけし)
  
DIRECTOR
+
Promotion/Bandai (せんでん/バンダイ)
YASUHISA ITOI
+
Sanae Hinma (ひんま さなえ)
  
ASSISTANT DIRECTOR
+
Masashi Umema (うめま まさし)
EBI TAISYO
+
Mikio Kanbayashi (かんばやし みきお)
 +
Takahiro Sasanoi (ささのい たかひろ)
 +
Taiki Yasuko (やすこ たいき)
 +
Machiko Tsukui (つくい まちこ)
 +
 +
Test Play (テストプレィ)
 +
Studio Stat (スタジオスタット)
  
PLANNING
+
Special Thanks (スパシャルサンクス)
EBI TAISYO
+
Toei Animation (とうえい アニメーシヨン)
  
PROGRAMMER
+
Hiromi Seki (せき ひろみ)
MASAHARU OHNO
+
Atsunari Baba (ばば あつなり)
TAKANORI KOHNO
+
Katsuhiro Takagi (たかぎ かつひろ)
 +
Masayuki Endou (えんどう まさゆき)
 +
Katsumi Kaike (かいけ かつみ)
  
GRAPHIC ARTS
+
Special Thanks/Bandai (スパシャルサンクス/バンダイ)
TAJIMAN
+
Takashi Nakamura (なかむら たかし)
YASU
+
Toshihiro Suzuki (すずき としひろ)
MK2
+
Yoshiyasu Horiuchi (ほりうち よしやす)
TAICHIRO HOSHINO
+
Atsuhiko Suzaki (すざき あつひこ)
  
COMPOSER
+
Kyoraku (きょうりょく)
KENJI YAMAZAKI
+
Kensuke Ōta (おおた けんすけ)
 +
Shotaro Matsuno (まつの しょうたろう)
  
SOUND PROGRAMMER
+
Production (さいさく)
YOSHIKAZU YAO
+
Bandai (バンダイ)
  
PRESENTED BY
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RaA-bUO85zE</pre>
VISCO CORPORATION</pre>
+
  
<pre>Super Soukoban (SFC)
+
<pre>Nazoler Land Special: Quiz Ou wo Sagase! (FDS)
PRODUCED BY
+
A. SEKINE
+
  
DIRECTED BY
+
Produce
Hiroyuki Imabayashi (H. IMABAYASHI)
+
Kiharu Yoshida (ちょう むそう)
  
PROGRAMMED BY
+
Program
Masaharu Ohno (M. OHNO)
+
Masahiro Terao (Mac)
  
DESIGNED BY
+
Scenario
M. WADA
+
Taro Hirai (Hiraita)
  
COMPOSED BY
+
Designer
A. SUDA
+
やってみろう
 
+
Yuriko Yuzawa (ゆーり)
ARRANGED BY
+
  Macky
J. UEDA
+
K. INOUE
+
M. KATAOKA
+
 
+
SYSTEM SUPPORTED BY
+
Hiroto Nakamura (H. NAKAMURA)
+
 
+
SPECIAL THANKS
+
S. KIZU
+
Y. OHNO
+
T. MIYAZAWA
+
Y. WADA
+
T. KANAZAWA
+
 
+
THINKING RABBIT (R)
+
(C)1982, 1992 THINKING RABBIT INC.
+
 
+
(C) PACK-IN-VIDEO CO., LTD.
+
PRESENTS
+
(C)1992 PACK-IN-VIDEO CO., LTD.</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>SS Planet Joker
+
Executive Producer Hiroshi Shimoji (下地 浩)
+
Program Kouji Imi (井美 公二)
+
Kenshin Nii (倪 健興)
+
Takaaki Yamazaki (山崎 高敬)
+
Planning Kenshin Nii (倪 健興)
+
Graphic Studio Owl (スタジオ オウル)
+
Daiya Yoshida (吉田 大也)
+
3D Graphic Sumihiro Kanauchi? (神内 純弘)
+
Chikara Sugino (杉野 力)
+
Shouji Obata (小畑 昌司)
+
Shinya Tazaki (田崎 信也)
+
Visual Graphic Giraffe Soft (ジラフ ソフト)
+
Hiroto Nakamura (中村 浩人)
+
Takayuki Seko (世古 隆行)
+
Sound Eurhythm (ユーリズム)
+
Hiroshi Endou (遠藤 宏)
+
Kenichi Fujii (藤井 健一)
+
Mitsuhiko Takano (高野 充彦)
+
(...)
+
(C)1997 Naxat Soft/IMP</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Star Virgin (MSX2)
+
Originally in Japanese (hiragana)
+
 
+
Supervision
+
Kunihiro Kagawa
+
 
+
Program
+
Hikonori Suzuki
+
Masayuki Hirashima
+
  
 
Music
 
Music
Kenji Kawai
+
Naoki Kodaka (こだか なおき)
  
Graphic
+
Sound
Hideyuki Furuhashi
+
Akito Takeuchi (A・T)
 +
Ryu
 +
Naohisa Morota (N・M)
  
 
Assistant
 
Assistant
Hironari Tadokoro
+
Masahito Nomura (Nom)
Masanobu Itou</pre>
+
Indy-Sky
 +
Hiroaki Higashiya (Hiro-Kun)
 +
Yoshiaki Komada (Don Gavacho)
 +
Hiroyoshi Nakanishi (なかにし)
  
<pre>Card Game (GB)
+
Sekaibunkasha (せかいぶんかしゃ)
 +
Minoru Natori (なとり みのる)
 +
Hiroshi Nakagawa (よこやま ひろし)
 +
Kazunori Umezawa (うめざわ かずのり)
  
SPECIAL THANKS TO:
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5fCRSsFQYA4 </pre>
    C-DREAM
+
      AND
+
  THOSE DREAMING
+
      PEOPLE
+
    PRODUCER:
+
    R.GOHARA
+
    DIRECTOR:
+
  R.KOUTAROU
+
  CO-DIRECTOR:
+
    M.DOISUKE
+
    NAO-P.W
+
    DESIGNER:
+
    T.YASUBON
+
    CHAKO.T
+
      MUSIC:
+
  K.TAKAHASHI
+
    PROGRAM:
+
    PINOCCHIO
+
  PROGRAMMER:
+
  SUZAN.M.HIRA
+
  CO-PROGRAMMER:
+
  P-CHAN.GOTTON
+
OMANUKE MAKOCHAN
+
    KUWA-KUWA
+
  MUSIC DATAMAN:
+
    PIRO PIRO
+
  DONJOY ISHII
+
    ASSISTANT
+
      HIDE
+
  HARAKIRI TARO
+
SUTTOKODOKKOI KUMI
+
  @1990 COCONUTS
+
    C-DREAM</pre>
+
  
<pre>I Love Softball (FC)
+
<pre>Hissatsu Pachinko Station 7 (PS1)
  
  SPECIAL
+
Director (ディレクター)
  THANKS TO
+
  Hiroaki Higashiya (東谷 浩明 (Hiro-kun))
  C-DREAM
+
    AND
+
    THOSE
+
  DREAMING
+
    PEOPLE
+
  PRODUCER
+
  R-GOHARA
+
  DIRECTOR
+
  R-KOUTAROU
+
  CO-DIRECTOR
+
  M-DOISUKE
+
  DESIGNER
+
  T-YASUBON
+
    MUSIC
+
    Y-KOJIMA
+
    PROGRAM
+
  PINOCCHIO
+
  PROGRAMMER
+
    REBBECA
+
  CO-PROGRAMMER
+
  SUZAN HIRA
+
MUSIC DATAMAN
+
    PIROPIRO
+
  ASSISTANT
+
    NYAOU
+
  ASSISTANT
+
    HIDE
+
  ASSISTANT
+
    JUNKO
+
  COCONUTS
+
    C-DREAM</pre>
+
  
<pre>Tane o Makutori (WS)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
Tomoki Shimada (島田 知樹 (Mage))
 +
Hirokatsu Fujii (藤井弘克)
  
ORIGINAL IDEA
+
Planning (企画)
TSUNEHISA SUZUKI
+
Seiji Yano (矢野 聖二)
TV PROGRAM
+
D'S GARAGE 21
+
PRODUCTION
+
TV ASAHI
+
SYSTEM MANAGEMENT
+
TV ASAHI MUSIC
+
        CO.,LTD.
+
PRODUCER
+
SHIGEMI MORIOKA
+
(TV ASAHI)
+
YUICHI TAKAHASHI
+
(TV ASAHI MUSIC
+
        CO.,LTD.)
+
PROJECT SPECIAL
+
THANKS
+
KENICHI TAKASHIMA
+
(FOURSOME
+
        CO.,LTD.)
+
SHOKO TODA
+
COLLABORATOR
+
AKIRA SAIGOKU
+
COORDINATOR
+
MEGUMI HASEGAWA
+
ASSISTANT
+
TOMOKO MIYAZAKI
+
(FOURSOME
+
        CO.,LTD.)
+
THEME MUSIC
+
SHIGERU UMEBAYASHI
+
PRODUCE
+
SHUN-YA YASUDA
+
(MOTORIZ INC.)
+
CHIEF DIRECTOR
+
HIROAKI SATO
+
DIRECTOR
+
KATSUHIRO KURAKI
+
PROGRAMMER
+
MASAYUKI HIRASHIMA
+
MOTO YASUMA
+
GRAPHICS
+
NAOKI SAKAMOTO
+
NAOSHI KATAOKA
+
MINORU OKA
+
SAE FUKASHIRO
+
SOUND
+
KOUICHI SHIMAMURA
+
SHIAN YAZAWA
+
(LUDIC INC.)
+
SPECIAL THANKS
+
YASUNOBU OKUBO
+
NOBUYUKI TANAKA
+
TOSHIHIRO SUZUKI
+
TAKEO ISOGAI
+
YOSHIYASU HORIUCHI
+
PRODUCER
+
MASASHI HARADA
+
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
+
TAKASHI SHOJI
+
PRODUCTION MANAGER
+
SATOSHI OSHITA
+
(BANDAI CO.,LTD.)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Koneko Monogatari: The Adventures of Chatran (FDS)
+
Scenario (シナリオ)
 +
Seiji Yano (矢野 聖二)
  
Game Produced by Pony Inc.
+
Movie (ムービー)
Game Designed by SRS
+
Naoya Matsuda (松田 直弥)
Game Programed by Marionette
+
  
Staff
+
Original Picture (原画)
Kunihiko Kagawa
+
Ikue Ishii (石井 郁恵)
Seishi Yokota
+
Tadashi Watanabe
+
Yoshiaki Sakaguchi
+
Hirofumi Ino
+
Mutsuko Arata</pre>
+
  
<pre>Miracle Casino Paradise (SFC)
+
Program (プログラム)
EXECUTIVE PRODUCE
+
Seiji Yano (矢野 聖二)
MINORU OHBA
+
Yoshihiko Konno (今野 賢彦)
  
PRODUCE
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
HITOSHI ABE
+
Kazuhiro Nakazawa (中澤 和博)
 +
I
 +
Naoya Matsuda (松田 直弥)
 +
Ikue Ishii (石井 郁恵)
  
DIRECTOR
+
Music (ミュージック)
MAKOTO KURABAYASHI
+
Junichi Takeishi (武石 準一)
  
ORIGINAL PLAN by
+
Printing (印刷)
KOKICHI ICHIKAWA
+
Toshiki Hasegawa (長谷川 敏基)
  
SUPERVISOR
+
Sales (営業)
KOUHEI ICHIKAWA
+
Seiji Kadowaki (門脇 聖次)
 +
Hideaki Takahashi (高橋 英昭)
 +
Tatsuo Mori (森 達男)
  
CO-SUPERVISORS
+
Advertising (宣伝広告)
YOSHIMASA OKUYAMA
+
ジュッジ 公平
 +
Kazuyuki Watanabe (渡辺 和幸)
 +
Izumi Imazeki (今関 いずみ)
 +
Tatsuya Watanabe (渡部 達也)
  
GAME DESIGNED by
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
KOKICHI ICHIKAWA
+
Kosuke Kawada (河田 浩介)
  
SPECIFICATION
+
Executive Director (エグゼクティブディレクター)
KOKICHI ICHIKAWA
+
Kiharu Yoshida (吉田 喜春)
  
ASSISTANT
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=P-xNXB6RAbI</pre>
YOSHIMASA OKUYAMA
+
  
SCENARIO PLOT
+
<pre>Hissatsu Pachinko Collection (SFC)
KOKICHI ICHIKAWA
+
  
GAME SCENARIO by
+
Program (プログラム)
KOUHEI ICHIKAWA
+
Hirokatsu Fujii (藤井弘克)
 +
Masaaki Kitagawa (北川正昭)
  
CHARACTER DESIGN
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
KEINOJO MIZUTAMA
+
Kazutomo Mori (森 一智)
 +
Noriaki Kitamura (北村徳章)
 +
Kazuhito Kondo (近藤和仁)
  
SOUND PRODUCE by
+
Sound (サウンド)
YUZO KOSHIRO
+
Hiroshi Tsukamoto (塚本 浩)
 +
Phase Out (フェイズ・アウト)
  
MUSIC COMPOSER
+
Program Cooperation (プログラム協力)
YUZO KOSHIRO
+
Hiroyuki Suzuki (鈴木啓之)
 +
Takashi Nakata (中田隆史)
  
MANIPULATOR
+
Cooperation (協力)
YUZO KOSHIRO
+
Fuji Shoji (藤商事)
 +
Sunsoft 1st Development Group (SUNSOFT第一開発グループ)
  
MAP CONCEPT
+
https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm35256224</pre>
KOKICHI ICHIKAWA
+
  
MAP DESIGNED
+
<pre>Hissatsu Pachinko Collection 2 (SFC)
KOUHEI ICHIKAWA
+
  
ASSISTANT
+
Program (プログラム)
YOSHIMASA OKUYAMA
+
Hirokatsu Fujii (藤井弘克)
 +
Hiroyuki Suzuki (鈴木啓之)
  
SCREEN LAYOUTT
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
HIROSHI KIKUCHI
+
Noriaki Kitamura (北村徳章)
 +
Tadashi Kojima (小島 正)
  
MESSAGE
+
Sound (サウンド)
KOKICHI ICHIKAWA
+
Hiroshi Tsukamoto (塚本 浩)
YOSHIMASA OKUYAMA
+
Phase Out (フェイズ・アウト)
KAISER
+
  
ART DIRECTIVE by
+
Cooperation (協力)
HIROSHI KIKUCHI
+
Fuji Shoji (藤商事)
KOUHEI ICHIKAWA
+
  
GRAPHIC DESIGNERS
+
https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm35256224</pre>
HIROSHI KIKUCHI
+
KIYOSHI SUYAMA
+
  
PROGRAMMERS
+
<pre>Hissatsu Pachinko Collection 3 (SFC)
MASAAKI OIYAMA
+
HIROSHI SASAKI
+
KAISER
+
  
SOUND DRIVER
+
Program (プログラム)
YUZO KOSHIRO
+
Hirokatsu Fujii (藤井弘克)
 +
Hiroyuki Suzuki (鈴木啓之)
  
TITLE LOGO DESIGN
+
Graphics (グラフィック)
TADASHI OHTA
+
Noriaki Kitamura (北村徳章)
 +
Ai Tashita (田下愛)
  
SCREEN PLAYERS
+
Sound (サウンド)
TEAD DEBBYNESE
+
Kazuo Nii (二井和男)
ALNE DE BONE
+
Hiroaki Tanoue (田之上弘晃)
AVED HEARSEN
+
Kengo Sakurai (桜井謙悟)
MADAME MIRAMMER
+
Chiaki Kato (加藤千晶)
KOHEI TODA
+
PAULE GAULTI
+
LAPICE BLAZE
+
HIROYUKI TANAKA
+
VAEKI TLAINE
+
EMIRIO COVAN
+
TOKIZOU KUWATA
+
MARK FREMINE
+
KURYF MAREREY
+
HOTARU MIZUTA
+
  
SPECIAL THANKS
+
Cooperation (協力)
MASAMI ICHIKAWA
+
Atsushi Sakai (酒井敦史)
YOSHIKO ICHIKAWA
+
Yuji Ohashi (大橋裕二)
POP YOSHIDA
+
Daiichi Shokai Co., Ltd. (株式会社大一商会)
NO-NOHITO TAKAHASHI
+
Nifty Corporation (ニフティ株式会社)
HIROYUKI TANAKA
+
SHINJUKU PINEAPPLE
+
AND PWF
+
  
PRODUCTION
+
https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm35256224</pre>
ICHIKAWA SOFTWARE R&D
+
ANCIENT CORP.,
+
  
PRESENTED by
+
<pre>Hissatsu Pachinko Collection 4 (SFC)
CARROZZERIA JAPAN CO.,LTD</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon Super S: Zenin Sanka!! Shuyaku Soudatsusen (SFC)
+
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
+
MASAYUKI SATO
+
  
 
PRODUCER
 
PRODUCER
KATSUMI MOCHIZUKI
+
Kiharu Yoshida (吉田喜春)
  
PLANNER
+
PROJECT MANAGER
TOMOAKI KOBAYASHI
+
Masato Kawai (河合正人)
  
PROGRAMMER
+
ADVISER
KENSUKE TAKAHASHI
+
Hirokatsu Fujii (藤井弘克)
KAZUO KOMAI
+
Hirokazu Yokochi (横地宏和)
TAKANORI YOSHIOKA
+
  
DESIGNER
+
MANAGER
KATSUMI KAWAGOE
+
Takayuki Kawakami (河上隆之)
KOUICHIRO YAMAMOTO
+
KENJI MATSUI
+
KOUJI SOTOMURA
+
YUKO KATOH
+
MANARU KATAYAMA
+
  
SOUND
+
PROGRAMER
SEISUKE ITOH
+
Kensaku Ueda (上田献策)
HIROO IKEDA
+
KATSUYUKI HARADA
+
  
TOEI ANIMATION STAFF
+
SUB PROGRAMER
ATSUSHI KIDO
+
Kineo Inoue (井上記念雄)
 +
Takanori Kouno (河野高典)
  
KOUDANSYA NAKAYOSHI
+
CHARACTOR
KENICHIRO KONDO
+
Noriaki Kitamura (北村徳章)
 
+
ANGEL STAFF
+
GEORGE YUNO
+
YOSHIHIRO OKAMOTO
+
YOSHIKI TOKITA
+
 
+
PUBLICITY MANAGER
+
TAKAHIRO SASANOI
+
 
+
COVER VOICE
+
KOTONO MITSUISHI
+
KAE ARAKI
+
MICHIE TOMIZAWA
+
AYA HISAKAWA
+
EMI SHINOHARA
+
RIKA RUKAMI
+
YUKO MINAGUCHI
+
MEGUMI OGATA
+
MASAKO KATSUKI
+
CHIYOKO KAWASHIMA
+
 
+
SPECIAL THANKS
+
YOKO INO
+
SYUICHI MIYAZAWA
+
SADAMASA ONO
+
MITSUO ITEYA
+
MAYU KIMURA
+
 
+
SUPER VISER
+
FUMIO OSANO
+
 
+
PRESENTED BY
+
ANGEL
+
IN ASSOCIATION WITH
+
KOUDANSHA
+
TOEI ANIMATION
+
 
+
DREAMS COME TRUE</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon S: Jougai Rantou!? Shuyaku Soudatsusen (SFC)
+
PRODUCER
+
GEORGE YUNO
+
 
+
CHIEF DIRECTOR
+
SUMIKAZU
+
 
+
VISUAL DIRECTOR
+
YASUHIRO SATO
+
 
+
MAIN PROGRAMMER
+
ATSUSHI SATO
+
 
+
SUB PROGRAMMER
+
HUSTLER SHIOCHI
+
M.T
+
KOKUMEI
+
  
 
DESIGNER
 
DESIGNER
NOBUYUKI OHARA
+
Takeaki Hayashino (林野毅明)
KOUKI SADAMORI
+
Takashi Doi (土井隆司)
A. TOKUNAGA
+
Takeshi Takeda (武田毅)
KAZUYA YUKINO
+
SYUICHI MIYAZAWA
+
  
MUSIC
+
SOUND CREATER
TAKANORI ARISAWA
+
Naomasa Nakata (中田直政)
 +
Atsushi Takada (高田敦司)
  
SOUND PROGRAMMER
+
MANUAL WRITER
KATSUHIRO HAYASHI
+
Kenichi Oshika (大鹿賢一)
 +
Mamoru Goto (後藤守)
  
PUBLICITY MANAGER
+
COORDINATOR
TAKAHIRO SASANOI
+
Akito Takeuchi (竹内昭人)
  
SPECIAL THANKS TO
+
SPECIAL THANKS
YOSHIKI TOKITA
+
Hideyuki Kato (加藤秀行)
KATSUMI MOCHIZUKI
+
Hiroyuki Suzuki (鈴木啓之)
YOSHIHIRO OKAMOTO
+
Tatsuo Mori (森達男)
ICHIRO HAZUMA
+
KYORAKU
MUTSUMI KIDO
+
Nifty Corporation (ニフティ株式会社)
TAKUYA IGARASHI
+
MUNEHISA HIGUCHI
+
KENICHI AKIYAMA
+
SHINYA KAWAMURA
+
KOUICHI NISHINO
+
M. ISERI
+
PIJIKI
+
M. WATANABE
+
  
SUPERVISOR
+
https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm35256224</pre>
FUMIO OSANO
+
IRIYA AZUMA
+
KUNIHIKO IKUHARA
+
  
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
+
<pre>Oh-chan no Oekaki Logic (SS)
MASAYUKI SATO
+
 
+
PRESENTED BY ANGEL
+
IN ASSOCIATION WITH
+
KODANSHA & TOEI ANIMATION & BANDAI
+
 
+
GOOD NIGHT..</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Pachi Slot Land: Pachi Pachi Coin no Densetsu (SFC)
+
Most names and titles originally in Japanese (hiragana and katakana)
+
 
+
Executive Producer
+
Minoru Ohba
+
  
 
Producer
 
Producer
Satoshi Abe
+
Kiharu Yoshida
  
 
Director
 
Director
Shigeo Takei
+
Y.Nakamura (Yasunori Nakamura)
 
+
Program
+
Hiromi Satou
+
Kiharu Shishikura
+
 
+
Graphic
+
Rika Kawahata
+
Hideki Kayou
+
Kazushige Inaba
+
 
+
Sound
+
Hal Studio
+
 
+
Publicity
+
Kazuhiko Murata
+
 
+
Manual
+
Tadashi Oota
+
 
+
Cooperative Company
+
R
+
Be2Project
+
 
+
Produced by
+
ISC
+
 
+
Presented by
+
Carrozzeria Japan</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Jackie Chan in Fists of Fire: Jackie Chan Densetsu (AC)
+
 
+
Produced by
+
Jackie Chan
+
 
+
Director
+
Masahiro Kawakami
+
 
+
Planner
+
Terukazu Kanematsu
+
Atsushi Ogata
+
 
+
Programer
+
Masahiro Honma
+
 
+
Art Director
+
Masahiro Kawakami
+
 
+
Design
+
Takamitsu Nemoto
+
Tatsuya Yosikawa
+
Hideo Osawa
+
Fusayuki Watariguchi
+
Naoko Kobayasi
+
Mitsue Watanabe
+
Norihiro Terashi
+
Masanari Tanaka
+
Toshiaki Oshima
+
 
+
Sound
+
Tatsuya Watanabe
+
Kaoru Yasuda
+
 
+
Hardware
+
Noboru Kouno
+
Masahiko Moriya
+
 
+
Special Thanks
+
Frankie Chan
+
And
+
Jackie & Willie
+
Productions LTD.</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Battle Monsters (SS)
+
Taken from Japanese version
+
 
+
Staff
+
  
 
Planner
 
Planner
Nobuhiko Ikeuchi
+
Takeshi Katsuo
 +
Kotaro
  
 
Programmer
 
Programmer
Toshio Arai
+
Hiro Fukuchi
  
Designers
+
Graphic Designer
Hiroyuki Suwahara
+
Futoshi Okuda
Noriko Fuzisawa
+
Terumi Emori
Masanao Kita
+
Takashi Noguchi
+
Yasunobu Fujii
+
  
 
Sound
 
Sound
Yoshio Nagashima
+
Kazuo Nii
  
 
Cast
 
Cast
 
+
Mika Kanai
Makaryudo
+
Megumi Hayashibara
Kuja
+
Shigeru Chiba
The Big Four
+
Norio Wakamoto
Wataru Yamada
+
 
+
Chili and Pepper
+
Koichi Chiba
+
Yuichi Aida
+
 
+
La-Fa
+
Doria
+
 
+
Kaf-Ka
+
Katsuhiko Senzaki
+
 
+
Naga
+
Leticia
+
 
+
Deathmask
+
Hisaya Yamazakaki
+
 
+
Albiole
+
Takashi Noguchi
+
 
+
H-H-Harn
+
Shion
+
Yoshinori Yamamoto
+
  
 
Special Thanks
 
Special Thanks
Hisaya Yamazaki
+
A.T (Akito Takeuchi)
Natsuhi Shibata
+
Masato Kawai
Hiroshi Kawasaki
+
Hideyuki Kato
Kenji Nishi
+
Shin Sugiyama
 +
Yoshiyuki Nakahara
 +
Uru-Chan</pre>
  
Supervisor
+
<pre>Shanghai Pocket (WS)
Norio Yamazaki
+
  
Exective Producer
+
<Producer>
Ryoichi Kado
+
Kazuo Nii
  
Development by
+
<Programmers>
Scarab
+
Sadaaki Wada
 +
Makoto Majima
  
Produced by
+
<Designer>
Naxat Soft</pre>
+
Masafumi Kon
  
<pre>Ushio to Tora (SFC)
+
<Sound>
 +
Satoshi Fujishima
 +
Kazuhiro Ogawa
  
---STAFF---
+
<Music Composer>
 +
Satoshi Asano
  
BASED ON A COMIC BY
+
<Producer Shanghai>
KAZUHIRO FUJITA
+
Eveline Cureteu
SHOGAKUKAN WEEKLY
+
SHONEN SUNDAY
+
  
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
+
<Senior Producer Shanghai>
YUJI HIRANO
+
Tom Sloper
  
PRODUCED BY
+
<Special Thanks>
MAKOTO ASANUMA
+
Masato Kawai
 +
Akito Takeuchi
 +
Naomasa Nakata
 +
Takato Yoshinari
 +
Tatsuo Mori
 +
Izumi Hanawa
 +
Atsushi Takada
  
PROGRAM
+
<Executive Producer>
TAKESHI WAKAMOTO
+
Mitsuharu Kitajima</pre>
YASUYUKI CHO
+
  
GRAPHIC DESIGN
+
<pre>Shanghai Advance (GBA)
YOSHIHIKO OGAWA
+
KYOKO SHINO
+
TSUYOSHI MINAGAWA
+
HIROKAZU ITO
+
KUMI KAYAMA
+
AYUMI OHMURA
+
  
SOUND DIRECT
+
プロデュサー (Producer)
KYOHEI SADA
+
高橋 英昭 (Hideaki Takahashi)
  
MUSIC COMPOSE
+
営業 (Sales)
MASAKO INATA
+
河合 正人 (Masato Kawai)
 +
古川 静也 (Shizuya Furukawa)
 +
高撟 英昭 (Hideaki Takahashi)
 +
渡部 竜也 (Tatsuya Watanabe)
  
TECHNICAL ADVISER
+
広報 (Public Relations)
KENJI SAKAI
+
渡部 竜也 (Tatsuya Watanabe)
  
SPECIAL THANKS TO
+
アートディレクター (Art Director)
TAKASHI HIRAYAMA
+
森 達男 (Tatsuo Mori)
MASAAKI MUSYA
+
MASAKI NAWATA
+
KAZUMASA OGATA
+
NOBUYUKI TANAKA
+
HIROTAKA WATANABE
+
  
PRESENTED BY
+
THANKS
YUTAKA CO., LTD
+
二井 和男 (Kazuo Nii)
 +
直野 篤史 (Atsushi Naono)
 +
今関 いずみ (Izumi Imazeki)
 +
坂口 直美 (Naomi Sakaguchi)
 +
服部 晃枝 (Akie Hattori)
  
MANUFACTURED BY
+
制作 (Production)
BANDAI CO., LTD</pre>
+
多賀井 昇 (Noboru Tagai)
 +
川田 賢治 (Kenji Kawada)
 +
堀 一夫 (Kazuo Hori)
 +
楠 育雄 (Ikuo Kusunoki)
  
<pre>Street Fighter II (GB)
+
サウンド (Sound)
High Score List
+
富樫 則彦 (Norihiko Togashi)
  
MSY
+
エグエクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
KUS
+
河合 正人 (Masato Kawai)
SNG
+
TAK
+
NLT</pre>
+
  
<pre>Ihatovo Monogatari (SFC)
+
Thanks Ladios for helping transcribe the Production staff on the Gaming Alexandria Discord</pre>
  
IHATOVO STORY STAFF
+
<pre>Ou-chan no Oekaki Logic (WS)
  
AUTHOR
+
きかく (Planning)
KENJI MIYAZAWA
+
めいそんだっし〜 (Mayson Dassy~)
  
Game Scenario (GAME CINARIO)
+
でぃれくたー (Director)
SEIICHIRO MAWATARI
+
おかさか みちお (Michio Okasaka)
 +
めいそんだっし〜 (Mayson Dassy~)
  
PROGRAM
+
ぷろぐらまー (Programmer)
MASAKATSU FUKUYAMA
+
おかさか みちお (Michio Okasaka)
  
GRAPHIC DIRECTOR
+
もんだいさくせい (Puzzle Creation)
HIROYO ODACHI
+
おーいわ まりこ (Mariko Oiwa)
 +
おく ゆきひで (Hideyuki Oku)
  
MAP DESIGN
+
ぐらふぃっくでざいなー (Graphic Designer)
HITOSHI ARAKAKI
+
めいそんだっし〜 (Mayson Dassy~)
 +
おく ゆきひで (Hideyuki Oku)
 +
おーいわ まりこ (Mariko Oiwa)
  
MUSIC COMPOSE
+
ぷろでゅーさー (Producer)
TSUKASA TAWADA
+
たけうち あきと (Akito Takeuchi)
  
SOUND PROGRAM
+
じぇねらるまねーじゃー (General Manager)
TAKESHI KAWAKAMI
+
よしだ きはる (Kiharu Yoshida)
  
TOOL PROGRAM
+
さうんどせいさく (Sound Production)
SHINJI OHOKA
+
よしだやまこうぼう (Yoshidayama-Workshop)
  
GRAPHIC DESIGN
+
かんしゅう (Supervision)
HIROYO ODACHI
+
せかいぶんかしゃ (Sekaibunka-Sha)
HITOSHI ARAKAKI
+
すみれこうぼう (Sumire Kobo)
TAMAE YAMAGUCHI
+
  
SPECIAL THANKS TO
+
でばっぐきょうりょく (Debugging)
SEIROKU MIYAZAWA
+
ぼーるとぅういん (Pole to Win)
TAKAHIRO IWAO
+
NAOMITSU IIDA
+
KOHJI KUSAGA
+
YOSHIO SAIJYO
+
AKIKO KUSAKABE
+
  
DIRECTOR
+
かいはつ (Development)
JUN TSURUYA
+
さんたくろーす (Santaclaus)
  
PRODUCER
+
すぺしゃるさんくす (Special Thanks)
MASAYUKI SEKI
+
にい かずお (Kazuo Nii)
 +
はせがわ としき (Toshiki Hasegawa)
 +
でぃーぷらす
 +
かんず (Kan's)</pre>
  
(C)HECT 1993</pre>
+
<pre>Riven: The Sequel to Myst (SS)
  
<pre>Jissen Pachi Slot Hisshouhou! (SFC)
+
(prior credits omitted; identical to Playstation version)
PACHISLOT PROJECT STAFF
+
  
MAIN PROGRAMMER
+
Consumer Version Development Team
TOMOHIRO TAKAHASHI
+
SUNSOFT Staff
  
SUB PROGRAMMER
+
Project Manager -
KINJYO
+
Shigeki Shimizu
HIDEKI TANJI
+
  
MAIN GRAPHIC DESIGNER
+
Lead Programmer -
KEISUKE MAKINO
+
Masahiro Imaizumi
  
VISUAL DESIGNER
+
Additional Programmer -
HIROSHI TORIUMI
+
Akihiro Asada
 +
Masaru Kanai
 +
Atsushi Naono
 +
Takashi Nakata
  
MAP DESIGNER
+
Sound Programmer -
SARUGAO NOMURA
+
Kazuo Nii
  
BACK GROUND DESIGNER
+
Chief Graphic Editor -
HITOSHI SUZUKI
+
Yumiko Ueno
  
CHARACTER DESIGNER
+
Graphic Editor -
YURI TOMURA
+
Tadashi Kozima
 +
Hidetoshi Katagiri
 +
Takuro Nagai
 +
Masaaki Sato
 +
Akimichi Moribe
  
MAIN GAME DESIGNER
+
Sound Data Editor -
TOSHIYA SEKINE
+
Naomasa Nakata
 +
Ko Arakawa
 +
Satoshi Asano
  
ORGIN GAME DESIGNER
+
Special Thanks -
YASUHISA KIMURA
+
Shizuya Furukawa
 +
Masato Kawai
 +
Kazuko Harman
 +
Kenji Yoshioka
 +
Hiroaki Higashiya
 +
Dennis Leahy
  
SOUND DIRECTOR
+
Supervisor -
CZLA
+
Masami Maeda
 +
Kiharu Yoshida
  
SOUND CREATOR
+
And all SUN corporation staff
HIROMI NO CHICHI
+
and Cyan,Inc.
  
PRODUCER
+
Special Thanks to Everyone who played
SHOHEI SATO
+
Myst - Riven exists because of you!</pre>
  
SPECIAL THANKS TO...
+
<pre>Horoscope: Seiyou Senseijutsu (CD-i)
K A Z Z
+
B A N
+
KOMATSU
+
KUMACOP
+
FURUICHI
+
Y A G
+
GERO GERO MAN
+
  
THANX FOR PLAYING
+
Supervision (監修)
 +
Ryuji Kagami (鏡 リュウジ)
  
THE END</pre>
+
Scenario (シナリオ)
 +
Aya Nishitani (西谷 史)
  
<pre>Tekkyuu Fight!: The Great Battle Gaiden (GB)
+
Production (制作)
 +
JIM
  
EX. PRODUCER
+
1993 Crosstalk Inc.
KISABUROH HIGASHI
+
  
PRODUCER
+
Programmed by
TAKASHI SHIMOMICHI
+
Kazuhisa Mitani
  
DIRECTOR
+
Graphic Design by
KENICHI TANAKA
+
Tomohiro Kitamura
  
PLANNER
+
Music by
Yoshitaka Takeya? (TAKE)
+
Yoshio Kobayashi
  
PROGRAMMER
+
Presented by
KEROCHAN
+
JIM
  
BG DESIGNER
+
©1993 Japan Interactive Media Inc.
ORIKASA
+
SUMIRE
+
  
OBJ DESIGNER
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qynySMhYgbg</pre>
MARIO
+
ETOH
+
  
SOUND
+
<pre>Skyscraper (PC-88)
Norihiko Togashi (NORIRIN)
+
  
SPECIAL THANKS
+
Produced by
Shunichi Kobayashi (SHUN KOBAYASHI)
+
A. Abe
Hideki Kobayashi? (HIDEKI)
+
Kouji Naya (7852)
+
Asahito? Gunji (GUNJI)
+
  
CONCEPT WORK
+
Programmed by
JUNICHI MORIYA
+
Yasuhide Sakakura (Y. Sakakura)
 +
Y. Suzuki
  
PRESENTED BY
+
Pictured by
BANPRESTO</pre>
+
A. Matsumoto
 +
A. Kusano
 +
Makoto Higa (M. Higa)
  
<pre>Kamen Rider (SFC)
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8BMdl6zwnIk</pre>
--  PRODUCE  -- Junichi Sato (J.SATO)         
+
--GAME DESIGN-- Yoshitaka Takeya (Y.TAKEYA)       
+
--  C.G.    -- Kazuki Yamane (K.YAMANE)        N.AOKI         
+
--  PROGRAM -- Takushi Iwasaki (T.IWASAKI)      Hideki Kuwamura? (H.KUWAMURA)      Kengo Sasaoka (K.SASAOKA)     
+
-- SP THANKS -- Asahito? Gunji (A.GUNJI)        Shunichi Kobayashi (S.KOBAYASHI)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Keirinou, Nakano Kouichi Kanshuu (SFC)
+
<pre>Spiral Wave (PCE)
  
PLANNER
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
KOUJI YAMAZAKI
+
Shinichi Kuroda (クロダ シンチイ)
  
PROGRAMMER
+
Director (ディレクター)
AVEVE
+
Takayuki Sano (サノ タカユキ)
  
CHARACTER DESIGN
+
Scenario (シナリオ)
YUJI UENO
+
Shinkichi Satou (サトウ シンキチ)
  
MUSIC COMPOSER
+
Art Director (アートディレクター)
MASAHITO MIYAMOTO
+
Masato Horiuchi (ホリウチ マサト)
  
SOUND COMPOSER
+
Character Designer (キャラクターデザイナー)
MASAYOSI KOYAMA
+
Kouji Watanabe (ワタナベ コウジ)
DSP
+
  
DESIGN
+
Mechanical Designer (メカニカルデザイナー)
ATSUSHI TAKAHASHI
+
Naoto Nakazawa (ナカザワ ナオト)
  
ASSISTANT
+
Programmer (プログラマー)
MASAYOSHI OZAWA
+
Masaharu Tsuchikura (ツチクラ マサハル)
HIROKO WATANABE
+
Satoshi Yamazaki (ヤマザキ サトシ)
 +
Mitsugu Takeda (Takeda Mitsugu-kun [タケダ ミツグクン])
  
DIRECTOR
+
Sound & Music (サウンド&ミュージック)
AKIRA TANAKA
+
Buichi Saitou (Saitou Bui-chan [サイトウ ブイッチャン])
  
PRODUCER
+
General Producer (ジェネラルプロデューサー)
MASAO DOI
+
Yoshihiko Matsuki (マツキ ヨシヒコ)
  
EXECTIVE PRODUCER
+
Character Coordinator (キャラクターコーディネーター)
RYOZO GOHARA
+
Hisashi Sugawara (スガワラ ヒサシ)
  
SPECIAL THANKS
+
Program Coordinator (プログラムコーディネーター)
YUKO OYA
+
Yasunori Iseki (イセキ ヤスノリ)
TOMOMI KOJIMA
+
SUMIKO KUSAKATA
+
TSUYOSHI SUGITANI
+
MARI MARI
+
DAISUKE OGURA
+
NAOMITSU IKEZOE
+
SAYO AIKAWA
+
HIROMI SAKURAI
+
YUKO SUZUKI
+
  
SUPER VISOR
+
Publicity (パブリシティ)
KOUICHI NAKANO</pre>
+
Mika Nakiri (ナキリ ミカ)
  
<pre>AC Bonk
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 +
Yasuhiko Kobayashi (コバヤシ ヤスヒコ)
 +
Tooru Nagatani (ナガタニ トオル)
 +
Hideo Kume (クメ ヒデオ)
 +
Shin Kuwata (クワタ シン)
 +
Kiyoshi Toba (トバ キヨシ)
 +
Yoshihisa Tanaka (タナカ ヨシヒサ)
 +
Miss Odagiri (MISS オダギリ)
  
Game Design
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EGFJ3Kxy77I</pre>
Jun Mizutani
+
  
Software
+
<pre>Chindōchū!! Pole no Daibōken (WiiWare) (aka Pole's Big Adventure)
Masahiro Honma
+
Yasuhide Sakakura
+
Yuuki Shintani
+
Teruhiro Maeda
+
Akira Takahashi
+
Satoshi Igarashi
+
  
Design
+
かぶしきかいしゃセガ (Sega Corporation)
Yoshitaka Nakamura
+
Kumiko Fukai
+
Yuuki Kubo
+
Minoru Narukawa
+
Tatsuya Yoshikawa
+
  
Sound
+
チーフプロデューサー (Chief Producers)
Tatsuya Watanabe
+
みやざき ひろゆき (Hiroyuki Miyazaki)
Yasushi Wada
+
なごし としひろ (Toshihiro Nagoshi)
 +
にしの あきら (Akira Nishino)
  
Hardware
+
ロデューサー (Producers)
Hayato Morinaga
+
みよし たかお (Takao Miyoshi)
Noboru Kouno
+
やつづか のりまさ (Norimasa Yatsuzuka)
Keita Murakami
+
  
Producer
+
デュレクター&きかくげんあん (Director & Planner)
Hiroshi Kaneko</pre>
+
みよし たかお (Takao Miyoshi)
  
<pre>Chou Jikuu Yousai Macross 2036 (PCE SCD)
+
プログラマー (Programmers)
Staff
+
いわはし さゆき (Sayuki Iwahashi)
Producer Toshirou Tsuchida (土田 俊郎)
+
つじ ともゆき (Tomoyuki Tsuji)
Publicity (営業担当)
+
Masaki Uchida (内田 正紀)
+
Atsushi Mimura (三村 淳)
+
Yasuaki Yokoe (横江 靖明)
+
Takashi Kikuchi (菊池 隆)
+
Kyouko Katagiri (片桐 京子)
+
Sales Promotion (販促担当)
+
Akio Matsuda (松田 明生)
+
Iwamoto B-saku (岩本 B作)
+
Hideo Iwasaki (岩崎 秀雄)
+
Keiko Kimura (木村 啓子)
+
Exective Director
+
Yasumasa Shirakura (白倉 安昌)
+
Production Coopration (制作協力)
+
AIC
+
Visual Producer Yuu Koshira (拵 裕)
+
Visual Production (演出)
+
Akira Nishimori (西森 章)
+
Character Setting (キャラクター設定)
+
Yasuhiko Mikimoto (美樹本 靖彦)
+
Mecanic Setting (メカニック設定)
+
Kouichi Ohhata (大畑 晃一)
+
Graphic Supervisor, Original Picture (作画監督・原画)
+
Noboru Sugimitsu (杉光 登)
+
Production Coopration (制作協力)
+
オニロ (Oniro)
+
Hiroaki Inoue (井上 博明)
+
Visual Production Progress (ビジュアル制作進行)
+
Yasusuke? Sonoyama (園山 靖輔)
+
Production Coopration
+
Big West
+
Develop (開発) KLON
+
Director Hiroshi Nakamura (中村 宏)
+
Planning, (企画・脚本)
+
Norio Makino (牧野 紀夫)
+
Chief Programmer
+
Tsutomu Takano (高野 務)
+
Programmer Saburou Matsuoka (松岡 三郎)
+
Hiroshi Harada (原田 弘)
+
Graphic Designer
+
Norio Makino (牧野 紀夫)
+
YuuKo Tanisako (谷迫 優子)
+
Graphic Desiner Takahide Saito (斉藤 隆秀 (NCS))
+
Hisaki? Takizawa (瀧沢 久己 (NCS))
+
Sound (音響) Atsuhiro Motoyama (本山 淳弘)
+
Hiroshi Iizuka (飯塚 博)
+
Compose (作曲) Taku Iwasaki (岩崎 琢)
+
Atsushi Yamaji (山路 敦司)
+
Technical Advice
+
Kureaki Takahashi (高橋 呉明)
+
Kazumi Kobayashi (小林 一美)
+
Special Thanks Takehiko Kubokawa (久保川剛彦)
+
Shigeru Suzuki (鈴木 茂)
+
Miyuki Takagi (高木 みゆき)
+
Production Coopration (制作協力)
+
Tenky
+
Visual Scene Production Progress (ビジュアルシーン制作進行)
+
Mitsuhiro Shimano (島野 光弘)
+
Visual Scene Program
+
Toshiyuki Takahashi (高橋 利幸)
+
Visual Scene Design
+
Hanjirou Honma (本間 繁二郎)
+
Production Coopration (制作協力)
+
Winds
+
Visual Scene Graphic
+
Seiichirou Hino (日野 聖一郎)
+
Masanori Sakurai (桜井 正則)
+
Nahoko Suzuki (鈴木 奈保子)
+
Production (制作)
+
NCS (日本コンピュータシステム株式会社)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Ganbare Goemon Ooedo Daikaiten (PS)
+
プランナー (Planners)
Staff
+
すずき けいすけ (Keisuke Suzuki)
Voice Actor (声の出演)
+
たなか ようすけ (Yosuke Tanaka)
ゴエモン 松本保典
+
エビス丸 緒方賢一
+
サスケ 坂本千夏
+
ヤエ 折原留美
+
おみっちゃん 中西環
+
ゆき姫 石川静
+
エコロリ斎 高木渉
+
クロベー 富永みーな
+
インパクト 松本保典
+
スチールファイブ 石川静
+
Director Masami Shimoma? (下間正巳)
+
Hideki Tomita (富田英揮)
+
Planning Daigo Kawashima (川島大吾)
+
Kunihiko Tanba (丹波国彦)
+
Atsushi Nakanishi (中西 厚)
+
Graphic Takushi Yoshida (吉田卓史)
+
Motoharu Morishita (森下元晴)
+
Tetsushi Kuroda (黒田哲史)
+
Mari Kamikawa (神川真理)
+
Tetsuya Akamoto (赤本哲也)
+
Yasunori Inaga (伊永泰典)
+
Masato Tanaka (田中正人)
+
Miki Ito (伊藤みき)
+
Katsuhiko Ohtani (大谷克彦)
+
Masahito Terasawa (寺澤雅仁)
+
Tetsuo Fukaya (深谷哲生)
+
Program Seita Miyauchi (宮内誠太)
+
Etsurou Kishi (岸 悦郎)
+
Yoshinobu Nishimoto (西本嘉伸)
+
Naoki Hashitani (橋谷直樹)
+
Hidenori Kurosaki (黒崎秀紀)
+
Takashi Ohhira (大平貴志)
+
Sound Kaori Itaya (井田屋香里)
+
Nobuhiro Ohuchi (大内伸弘)
+
Chief Director Kouji Horie (堀江 浩司)
+
Product Design Director
+
Rieko Tatani (田谷 利江子)
+
Hideki Koide (小出 英貴)
+
Hideaki Arakawa (新川 英明)
+
Sound Producer Tomoya Tomita (富田 朋也)
+
Producer keita Bunyou? (汾陽 桂太)
+
Etsunobu Ebisu (蛭子 悦延)
+
Exective Producer
+
Shigeharu Umezaki (梅崎 重治)
+
Presented by Konami
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>Super Chinies World 2 (SFC)
+
アートディレクター (Art Directors)
Producer Akademiya Yumenosuke
+
ふかざわ たかのり (Takanori Fukazawa)
Game Design Akademiya Yumenosuke
+
みずの あきかず (Akikazu Mizuno)
Y.F
+
むつうら しょう (Sho Mutsuura)
Moto
+
Macchan
+
Tachi Tsuteto
+
Asshii Katou
+
J.O
+
Oekaki Takuchan
+
Map Design N.I
+
Graphic Design Tsurikichi Maabou
+
Ozumaroshi
+
Kaku-san
+
Program N.H
+
Baumkuchen
+
Y.N
+
Konishin Kawakichi
+
Yuuho
+
Ryuu Hayakawa
+
Ann
+
M.O
+
Music Miyabi Eiji
+
Sound Effect Konishin Kawakichi
+
Assistant Sakurasatsuki
+
Saki Shimamura
+
S.I
+
S.K
+
Koko Hart Azusa
+
Kyonesurou
+
Kinchan
+
Go Cart
+
Milion.Shigu
+
Takutaku
+
Saama
+
Keer
+
Kyattei Hart Harada
+
Tooshu
+
Nabe
+
Numahide
+
Kamiza
+
Garinpeiro
+
Yusabou
+
Kobaken
+
Noncha
+
Director Akademiya Yumenosuke
+
Production Culture Brain</pre>
+
  
<pre>Super Chinies World 3 (SFC)
+
サウンド (Sound)
Producer Akademiya Yumenosuke
+
なかがわ てるひこ (Teruhito Nakagawa)
Scenario Kazuyukimaru
+
Game Design Akaemiya Yumenosuke
+
Teii Ou
+
Toumeiningen
+
Hijikai Rou
+
Gingara Daimaou
+
Ousama
+
Hideno
+
Character Design
+
kaku-san
+
Masayuki Numahide
+
Jangoroo
+
Nukisokichi
+
Mametsumikunikichi
+
Osakikappa
+
Nnooooon!
+
Game Program Konishin Kawakichi
+
Ryuu
+
Higuchi
+
Kimu
+
Minami23
+
Kyattei,H
+
Gosen,Dai
+
Music Miyabi Eiji
+
Director Akademiya Yumenosuke
+
Production Culture Brain</pre>
+
  
<pre>Yuuyu no Quiz de Go! Go! (SFC)
+
(かいはつきょうりょく) (Development Cooperation)
Planning (企画)
+
かぶしきかいしゃモバイル&ゲームスタジオ (Mobile & Game Studio Inc.)
Tsukasa Fujita (藤田 司)
+
ゆうげんがいしゃフラットアウト (Flat-Out)
Kazuhiro Numata (沼田和博)
+
Sound Tamayo Kawamoto (川本圭代)
+
Kiyohiro Sada (禎 清広)
+
Masako Inata (稲田昌子)
+
Programmer Atsushi Ishizuka (石塚 敦)
+
Kenji Furuya (降矢健二)
+
Graphic Yoshihiko Ogawa (小川芳彦)
+
Junichirou Kobayashi (小林純一郎)
+
Special Thanks Shouji Takahashi (高橋章二)
+
Keiji Itou (伊藤啓司)
+
Nobuaki Kuroki (黒木伸章)
+
Masaya Kinoshita (木下昌也)
+
Kenji Kaidou (海道賢仁)
+
Art Direction Yasuo Tanizawa (谷沢康夫)
+
Coopration (協力)
+
渡辺プロダクション
+
Producer Takuji Shiokawa (塩川卓司)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Kousoku Kidoutai: World Super Police (PS2)
+
かいはつプロデューサー (Cooperation Producer)
STAFF
+
みやた だいすけ (Daisuke Miyata)
Jaleco Ltd.
+
Exective Producer Chung Lew
+
Business Director Keiko Toyoshima
+
Project Manager Koichi Asaishi
+
Marketing Masami Shinozaki
+
Sales Kazuhito Masegawa
+
Overseas Junichi Kobayashi
+
  
SUZAK inc.
+
かいはつディレクター (Cooperation Directors)
Exective Producer Masahiro Yonezawa
+
いちえん こうたろう (Kotaro Ichien)
 +
たかはし しょうご (Shogo Takahashi)
 +
あんりゅう ひろき (Hiroki Anryu)
  
DUAL inc.
+
プログラマー (Programmers)
Development Direction Kureaki Takahashi
+
  かわもと てるまさ (Terumasa Kawamoto)
Yuko Tanisako
+
  しんどう まさみつ (Masamitsu Shindo)
Program
+
  ふじわら せいじ (フラットアウト) (Seiji Fujiwara (Flat-Out))
  Lead Programmer Kureaki Takahashi
+
  すぎもと よしあき (Yoshiaki Sugimoto)
  User Interface Tsutomu Takano
+
  Effect Saburou Matsuoka
+
  Sub Program Yousuke Arimoto
+
Kenji Naruse
+
Graphic
+
User Interface Yuko Tanisako
+
Car Modeling Sayaka Fujita
+
Tomoko Hasegawa
+
Masakazu Suda
+
Masahiro Ishige
+
Course Design / Course Modeling
+
Yasuyuki Kataoka
+
Jun Nakamura
+
Course Modeling Hitoshi Honda
+
Masaki Chiyoya
+
Effect Design Yuko Tanisako
+
Sayaka Fujita
+
Weapon Modeling Taahiro Ooya
+
Sub-Graphic Mayumi Sugawara
+
Sound Effects Kenji Hikita
+
  
MONSTER FILMS INC.
+
デザイナー (Designers)
Visual Production (Police Car)
+
  よしだ まさと (Masatoshi Yoshida)
  Producer Keisuke Motomatsu
+
  あおき よしかず (Yoshikazu Aoki)
  Director Yohei Ishida (TYO Production Inc)
+
  さの ようこ (Yoko Sano)
  Production Manager Masao Omokawa
+
  ながた しんじ (Shinji Nagata)
  Production Assistant Rei Takahashi
+
  おかだ てっぺい (Teppei Okada)
  Camera Masafumi Tamaoka
+
Coordinator Kazuhiko Suga
+
Lighting Hiroaki Morikawa
+
VE Mitsutoshi Yamashita
+
VFX CINE ACTION
+
YELLOW FLAG
+
Effect Kohei Endo
+
Post Production PPC
+
CHARACTER DESIGN Ittoku
+
SPECIAL THANKS AURORA POLICE
+
Officer
+
D.adifinger
+
COOPRATE COMPANIES
+
PEACE ENTERTAINMENT CO.,LTD.
+
Do-More Ltd.
+
ALL ROUND PLAYERS
+
DOALL
+
POLE TO WIN
+
PRODUCED BY Tetsuya Hosobuchi
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6647447</pre>
+
  
<pre>Houkago in Beppin Jogakuin (SFC)
+
サウンド (Sound)
Programmer Chen Qiming
+
はやさか たくみ (Takumi Hayasaka)
Hu Yumin
+
おざき けいご (Keigo Ozaki)
Graphic Designer J.Nakamura
+
N.Ohkubo
+
T.Satou
+
Planner S.Tomitaka
+
Game Designer Fuyukitsune
+
K.Kuroiwa
+
Director I.Honma
+
Marketing Director S.Iida
+
H.Kashimura
+
Advertising Director
+
K.Sakurai
+
M.Uramoto
+
Charavtor Designer M.Hiraoka
+
Music Composer Cube
+
Special Thanks A.Ohsuga
+
T.Hino
+
T.Abe
+
T.Hanabusa
+
S.Okano
+
Y.Ohmaki
+
Producer S.Iida
+
Supervisor S.Tashiro
+
Exective Producer T.Kamikura
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5448168</pre>
+
  
<pre>God Panic: Shijou Saikyou Gundan (PCE SCD)
+
(スペシャルスタッフ) (Special Staff)
Takayoshi Kitao
+
Satoru Yoda
+
Konish Kinbe
+
Takanori Odaka
+
Syogo Hata
+
Tatsuya Kase
+
Akihito Saiki
+
Takeshi Santo
+
Toshiaki Kimura
+
Akira Yamatane
+
Tutomu Takase
+
Kazuko Komatu
+
Masayuki Honda
+
Kenji Yamaguchi
+
Yasuhiro Takano
+
Kouzo Fujita
+
Yoshiko Kurosawa
+
Akita Shimizu
+
Naoya Miki
+
Key Ward Buttobi
+
Teichiku
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7763858</pre>
+
  
<pre>Crayon Shin-chan Nagagutsu Dobon!! (SFC ST)
+
おわらいネタせいさく (Comedy Story Production)
Production Manager Eisaku Maniwa
+
えんどう たかし (Takashi Endo)
Exective Director Yasunobu Ohkubo
+
すぎはら りょういち (Ryoichi Sugihara)
Producer Nobuyuki Tanaka
+
りんれい (Rinrei)
Naruo Uchida
+
Director Noriyuki Shishikura
+
Game Design Duke.N (でゅうく.えぬ)
+
Programmer Hajime Shirai
+
Yasuhiko Chikuda
+
Character Design Hideyuki Nasu
+
Takeshi Hasegawa
+
Duke.N (でゅうく.えぬ)
+
Map Design Tomoe Fujisawa
+
Special Thanks Toru Tsuyuki
+
Takeo Yagi
+
Composition (さっきょく)
+
Sanae Kasahara (Two Five)
+
Sound Driver Shibuya Dougen
+
Music Direction (おんがく でぃれくしょん)
+
Hiroshi Horiguchi (Two Five)
+
Original Work (げんさく)
+
Yoshito Usui</pre>
+
  
<pre>Date Kimiko no Virtual Tennis (SFC)
+
つっこみおんせい (Tsukkomi Voice)
All Staff
+
えんどう たかし (Takashi Endo)
Producer Yasuhiro Nagamatsutani (長松谷 康弘)
+
Naoyoshi Ohwada (大和田 直義)
+
Director Akio Nomura (野村 紹夫)
+
Game Design Akio Nomura (野村 紹夫)
+
Katsunori Nakamura (中村 勝則)
+
Programmer Ayanokouji Hidemaro (綾小路 秀麿)
+
Mitoshi Asakawa (浅川 水斗志)
+
Sugi Pon (杉 Pon)
+
Bonzo
+
Graphic Cyue.A
+
Emy.T=Emy.T
+
Kanako Mishro (見城 加奈子)
+
Kojiki.Kumano (孤尻斬・熊野)
+
Katsunori Nakamura (中村 勝則)
+
Calbone Hama P (カルボーン浜P)
+
Kaoru Nakajima (中島 薫)
+
Yasuhiro Kanou (加納 保宏)
+
Sound Takayuki Suzuki (鈴木 隆之)
+
Special Thanks Masashi Shibazaki (柴崎 雅司)
+
Hiroshi Kokubo (小久保 浩)
+
Masashi Shiga (志賀 正)
+
Kou Tanaka (田中 廣)
+
Yonex All Staff
+
Tennis Magagine
+
Supervisor Kimiko Date (伊達 公子)
+
Coopration Yonex (ヨネックス(株))
+
Seles Agency B-AI ((株)ビーアイ)
+
(Another composer? Jun Enoki http://homepage1.nifty.com/kogetsuya/apend/sfc18.html)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Hanasaka Tenshi Tenten-kun no Beat Breaker (GBC)
+
(セガスタッフ) (Sega Staff)
せいさくスタッフ
+
Original Work, Character Design (げんさく・キャラクターデザイン)
+
Kazumata Oguri
+
Game Design, Direction
+
Satoshi Shimomura
+
Game Original Bill (ゲームげんあん)
+
Satoshi Shimo
+
Masafumi Kamio
+
Program Chief Kenji Akagi
+
Program Kenichi Hiza
+
Graphic Chief Terumasa Takahashi
+
Graphic Masaki Kamano
+
Sound Kenichi Kamio
+
Yasuhito Nagumo
+
Package Design, Game Coodinate
+
Akio Masuda
+
Scenario Origial Bill
+
Shinji Gotou
+
Spwcial Thanks Kazuhiko Torishima
+
Toshimasa Takahashi
+
Masaakira Masuda
+
Hideo Yoshikura
+
Yuu Kondou
+
Muneharu Machida
+
Seiichi Shimizu
+
Lightlink Music
+
ITL (アイ・ティー・エル)
+
Nobuhiro Yamada
+
Katsuhiro Nakayama
+
Masato Sakai
+
Hiroki Tabata
+
Kanako Nakahara
+
Producer Satoshi Shimomura
+
Exective Producer
+
Kazumi Kitaue
+
(C)O/S,N,F 1998
+
(C)1999 Konami</pre>
+
  
<pre>Nettou Real Bout Garou Densetsu Special (GB)
+
プロジェクトマネージャー (Project Manager)
-Staff-
+
もりた のぶなお (Nobunao Morita)
Senior Executive Producer Hirohisa Satoh
+
-Executive Producer- Masahiro Morikawa
+
-Producer- Takayuki Nakano
+
T.Ishigai
+
-Director- Fumihiko Ozawa
+
-Arrangement- T.Saitoh
+
H.Koiso
+
-Programmer- H.Koiso
+
T.Ishigai
+
  
-Designer- T.Saitou
+
プロモーションスタッフ (Promotion Staff)
A.Tuyuki
+
たかはし みつる (Mitsuru Takahashi)
A.Handa
+
ばば かつみ (Katsumi Baba)
H.Matuno
+
Music by Studio PJ Co.,Ltd
+
-Deadheat Fighters Team-
+
B.Satoshi
+