Difference between revisions of "Credits Repository"

From Game Developer Research Institute
Jump to: navigation, search
(Imported credits from the forums onto here (at least the ones that aren't here yet). (Whoops! Clicked save a bit too soon.))
(Add Asameshimae Nyanko credits)
(826 intermediate revisions by 19 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
__NOTOC__
 
==What to Post==
 
==What to Post==
 
*Post credits that are not available elsewhere in text form.
 
*Post credits that are not available elsewhere in text form.
Line 6: Line 7:
 
Additional credits can be found in [http://gdri.smspower.org/credits/ this subfolder].
 
Additional credits can be found in [http://gdri.smspower.org/credits/ this subfolder].
  
==Translation Backlog==
+
==Archives==
*Fist (PS) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1135478
+
[[Credits Repository Archive 05|05]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 04|04]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 03|03]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 02|02]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 01|01]]
*Alshark (MCD) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6301624
+
*Hokuto no Ken: Seikimatsu Kyuuseishu Densetsu (PS) - http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ul8zY_w0Cl8
+
*LaPlace no Ma (PCE) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5617650
+
*Super Chinese World (SFC) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm3295876
+
*Zakuro no Aji (SFC) - http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=L1S7FYazDCQ
+
*Battle Heat (PC-FX) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm2641997
+
*Kishin Douji Zenki: Vajura Fight (PC-FX) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6941907
+
*1 on 1 (PS) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm3478657
+
*Ganbare Goemon 2: Kiteretsu Shougun Magginesu (SFC) - http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HNJCv5J43vQ
+
*Ganbare Goemon 3: Shishi Juurokubee no Karakuri Manjigatame (SFC) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5424486
+
*Ganbare Goemon 4: Kira Kira Douchuu (SFC) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm8463556
+
*Getsumen no Anubis (SFC) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm2702632
+
*Daibakushou Jinsei Gekijou: Ooedo Nikki (SFC) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4986763
+
*Kabuki Rocks (SFC) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm3606499
+
*Lennus II (SFC) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9901380
+
*Night Head: The Labyrinth (PS) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm8431811
+
  
<pre>Assault Suit Leynos 2 (SS)
+
==Backlog==
 +
*[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm17782578 Sunrise Eiyuutan R (PS2)]
 +
*[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12199962 Uno (PS)]
 +
*[https://www.youtube.com/user/matsutakekun/videos Lots of Wrestling games/credits]
 +
*[http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/1198.html Tsuppari Wars (FC)]
 +
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XhuP3niJrdU Jigsaw Puzzle DS: DS de Meguru Sekai Isan no Tabi (NDS)]
  
Planning
+
==Credits==
Kengo Miyata
+
<pre>Asameshimae Nyanko (SFC)
 +
STAFF
  
Player Program
+
GENERAL PRODUCER
Chama
+
JYUN-ITI BAZAKI
  
Enemy Program
+
PRODUCER BRAIN
Scenario
+
KOJI CONDOU
Yu~Ya Katsutani
+
  
OP/ED Program
+
CHARACTER DESIGN
Setting etc.
+
TOMONOBU KIDUKI
Hikaru Yamashita
+
  
Graphic
+
ASSISTANT PRODUCER
Mechanic Design
+
EMIKO KOBAYASHI
Obi
+
  
Graphic
+
PRODUCTION STAFF
Mechanic Design
+
Nori
+
  
Graphic
+
GAME DESIGN
Shene Design
+
TATSUAKI IKEDA
Yasunobu Sato
+
  
Movie
+
MAIN PROGRAM
Weapon Design
+
SHIGEYUKI SATA
Toru Watanabe
+
  
Movie
+
PROGRAM SUPPORT
Character Design
+
HIROKI TAKAHASHI
Tomomi Seki
+
MASAHIKO KIKUCHI
  
Movie Support
+
GRAPHICS DESIGN
Kanio
+
YASUO NOZOE
 +
SHIGETO NAGASHIMA
 +
KAZUHIRO MIYAWAKI
  
Operation
+
MAP DESIGN
Toshiyuki Komori
+
PAPARUSU
 +
NOZO-NOZO
  
Operation
+
BATTLE DESIGN
Koichiro Terada
+
MIKAN-SEIZIN
 +
DANDY
  
Publicity
+
MUSIC COMPOSER
Hiroaki Sato
+
TOYOCAZU NAGAISHI
 +
ElJI HIRASAWA
  
Promotion
+
MUSIC PROGRMMER
Akihiro Kanawa
+
TAKAYUKI SUZUKI
  
Manual
+
VOICE
Seiko Kawazoe
+
RUMI KASAHARA
 
+
Adviser
+
Takahide Saito
+
 
+
Special Thanks
+
Masayuki Suzuki
+
Non
+
Junko Tamura
+
 
+
Sound Staff
+
Cube
+
 
+
Director
+
Tomohiro Endo (Cube)
+
 
+
Composed & Arranged
+
Noboru Iwata (Cube)
+
 
+
Composed & Arranged
+
Hiroaki Shibata (Cube)
+
 
+
Composed & Arranged
+
Hiroshi Iizuka (Cube)
+
 
+
Ending Theme
+
 
+
Singer
+
Shizuka Hojo
+
 
+
Lylic
+
Naoko Yoshida
+
 
+
Compose
+
Hiroshi Iizuka (Cube)
+
 
+
Arrenge
+
Hiroaki Shibata (Cube)</pre>
+
<pre>P.SOFTHOUSE
+
STAFF ROLL
+
 
+
PRESIDENT & PROGRAMER
+
KEIKI HATAKEYAMA
+
 
+
MANAGER & PROGRAMER
+
MAMI SHIMANUKI
+
 
+
CHIEF CONSUMER GAME PROGRAMER
+
TAKESHI KOZUMI
+
 
+
CHIEF CONSUMER GAME PROGRAMER
+
HIROYUKI NAKAGAWA
+
 
+
SYSTEM ADMINISTRATOR
+
KATSUHIDE YOSHIDA
+
 
+
SYSTEM ENGINEER
+
KOUJI ABE
+
 
+
VISUAL PROGRAMING
+
KAZUMASA YOSHIDA
+
 
+
WINDOWS VISUAL PROGRAMER
+
TAKUYA NAGASAWA
+
 
+
CONSUMER GAME PROGRAMER
+
HIROTO OOURA
+
 
+
CONSUMER GAME PROGRAMER
+
KAZUTO CHIBA
+
 
+
SOUND PROGRAMER
+
TETUYA CHIBA
+
 
+
PROGRAMER
+
SHUN TAKAHASHI
+
 
+
PROGRAMER
+
YOSHIYUKI ABE
+
 
+
PROGRAMER
+
TAKUMA KUDOU
+
 
+
CHIEF CG DESIGNER
+
MUNEAKI HARADA
+
 
+
3D-CG DESIGN & MOVIE EDIT
+
RYO-TA HARIMA
+
 
+
CG MIDI & Web PROGRAMER
+
HIROMICHI SEO
+
 
+
CG DESIGN & ANIMATOR
+
HIROAKI TAKIGUCHI
+
 
+
CG DESIGN & ANIMATOR
+
NAOKI KAIHA
+
 
+
CG DESIGN & MULTIMEDIA AUTHORING
+
SEI TAKAHASHI
+
 
+
CG DESIGN & ANIMATOR
+
MASANORI KUMAKAWA
+
 
+
MULTIMEDIA AUTHORING
+
TAKASHI SHOJI
+
 
+
RESEARCHER
+
THORU IMAIZUMI
+
TAKAYUKI OHTA
+
TOYOFUMI NOMURA
+
  
 
SPECIAL THANKS
 
SPECIAL THANKS
TOM CREATE
+
TOORU SOEYA
NAViS
+
MASUMI KUNO
SCIENTIA
+
TOSHIO OONUKI
INFINISYS
+
SHIGENARI NAGAYAMA
X3 PROJECTS
+
AKIRA ARAKI
WARABIZA
+
MAYO SATOMI
ISUPET
+
AKI OKABAYASHI
SENDAI SCIENCE MUSEUM
+
ETUKO KITA
TREE
+
TUNEKO HAGA
MISA
+
MAKI SATOU
TODAS
+
KAORU ASANO
 &
+
JUNCO ITOU
JST</pre>
+
MAMI MASHIMA
<pre>Waku Waku Ski Wonder Shoot (SFC)
+
HIDEKO HASEGAWA
 +
YUUKO SHIMOHARA
 +
SEIKO ARAKI
 +
NORY & YOKOT-GONTSUKU
 +
HIDEYUKI TAKENAMI
  
Main Programing
+
CAST
Kaoru Takigawa (K. Takigawa)
+
  NEKO NO MINASAN
 
+
Object Programing
+
Keiji Kushida
+
Masaki Higuchi
+
 
+
Information Programing
+
Tetsuya Nakazawa
+
 
+
Back Ground and Information Design
+
Akiyoshi IIjima
+
 
+
Character Design
+
Yoshihiko Ogawa
+
 
+
Back Ground Design
+
Kousuke Ootake
+
 
+
Compose and Programing
+
Chiyomaru Shikura
+
Kaori Takazoe
+
 
+
Sound Effects
+
Shinji Fujino
+
Masamichi Yamazaki
+
Masahiko Hagio
+
 
+
Manual Editer
+
Keisuke Itou
+
Toshikazu Tozawa
+
 
+
Course Design
+
Keisuke Itou
+
 
+
Planning Asist
+
Kenzi Sugiura
+
 
+
Special Thanks
+
Katsuya Yamada
+
Hiroyasu Ichizaki
+
Tadashi Shiraishi
+
Toshiyuki Oohashi
+
Teruyuki Yoneyama
+
 
+
Debugging
+
Toshikazu Tozawa
+
Kenzi Sugiura
+
Sakiko Kojima
+
Yukie Numata
+
Nobuo Saitou
+
Takuya Fujimura
+
 
+
Directer
+
Tetsuya Hosobuchi</pre>
+
<pre>Onita Atsushi FMW (SFC)
+
 
+
            STORY
+
        ATSUSHI ONITA
+
        SPECIAL GUEST
+
        FUMIO TAKADA
+
          ASAKUSA-KID
+
          GAME DESIGN
+
        YOSHIRO AKATA
+
        SYSTEM DESIGN
+
      (MARIONETTE INC.)
+
      YOSHIAKI SAKAGUCHI
+
     
+
  GRAPHIC DESIGN
+
      HIDEO NAGASAWA(N's)
+
        ATUSHI MIYAKE
+
        SOUND COMPOSE
+
        TAKESHI YASUDA
+
        SYSTEM PROGRAM
+
      TAKATSUGU WATANABE
+
      ANIMATION PROGRAM
+
        YOSHIBUMI OHAMI
+
        YOSHIO UDAGAWA
+
        SOUND PROGRAM
+
        YOSHIYUKI ISHII
+
            PROGRAM
+
      YOSHIAKI HAYASHI
+
        AEOLIAN HARP
+
        HIROYUKI ODA
+
        ANIMATION EDIT
+
      TOSHIYUKI MATSUO
+
        KEIKO HASHIZUME
+
            CG EDIT
+
        NORIYO AMAKO
+
          SOUND EDIT
+
        YOSHIYUKI ISHII
+
          DOUTA ANDOU
+
        SPECIAL THANKS
+
      TAKATSUGU KOBAYASHI
+
        (FMW CREATIVE)
+
        KAORI HIGUCHI
+
        (FMW CREATIVE)
+
     
+
  WAKA KANDA
+
      HIROYUKI TAGUCHI
+
        NAOKI YAMANAKA
+
        MARIKO ISHII
+
      HIROYUKI IWASAKI
+
            PRODUCE
+
      SEIICHI NAKAJIMA
+
      (EXECTIVE PRODUCER)
+
      MASAYOSHI KANAGAWA
+
      YOSHIAKI MATSUMOTO
+
    @1993 PONY CANYON INC.</pre>
+
<pre>Onigashima Pachinko-Ten (GB)
+
 
+
  SPECIAL
+
  THANKS TO
+
  THOSE
+
  DREAMING
+
  PEOPLE
+
  PRODUCER
+
  R.GOHARA
+
  DIRECTOR
+
R.KOUTAROU
+
  CO
+
  DIRECTOR
+
  M.DOISUKE
+
  NAO
+
P.W
+
  DESIGNER
+
  T.YASUBON
+
  CHAKO.T
+
    MUSIC
+
  JOHJI
+
  TSUKAMOTO
+
  PROGRAM
+
  PINOCCHIO
+
PROGRAMMER
+
  SUZAN.
+
  M.HIRA
+
CO
+
PROGRAMMER
+
  TAKOASHI
+
  DONJOY
+
    ISHII
+
  PACHINKO
+
  ADVISER
+
  YANAGIYA
+
    TRACY
+
  MUSIC
+
  DATAMAN
+
  DONJOY
+
    ISHII
+
  KUGI SHI
+
    HIDE
+
  KOMEKICHI
+
  ASSISTANT
+
  KUMINO
+
    BUSAN
+
  ISEKINO
+
    SANAE
+
  @1991
+
  COCONUTS</pre>
+
<pre>Res Arcana Diana Ray: Uranai no Meikyu (SFC)
+
PRODUCER
+
MASAO DOI
+
  
 
DIRECTOR
 
DIRECTOR
MINAKO KURIHARA
+
MASAHIRO AKISHINO
  
ASSISTANT DIRECTOR
+
© A.PS. • J-FORCE
JUNKO SUNAOKA
+
© ZAMUSE 1994
HIROMI SAKURAI
+
MASAYOSHI OZAWA
+
  
GRAPHIC
+
Source: https://youtu.be/tirse2v3KTk?t=5320
SOFTMACHINE
+
</pre>
KANAKO KASHIMURA
+
NAOKI MURATA
+
MAYUMI MIYAZAKI
+
KOUICHI AKIYAMA
+
ZYUN MEGURO
+
  
MUSIC
+
<pre>Pochi tto Nyaa (PS2)
MASAHITO MIYAMOTO
+
Pochi tto Nyaa - Staff
 
+
PROGRAM
+
PINOCCHIO
+
ARIOT
+
KIK
+
GIL
+
GEN
+
 
+
SPECIAL THANKS
+
YUNIA SHIBAYAMA
+
JYUNICHI SUZUKI
+
DAISUKE OGURA
+
YUKO OHYA
+
MARI OKADA
+
TAMIKO NISHIMURA
+
SAYO AIKAWA
+
YUKO SUZUKI
+
HITOMI ATUTA
+
KEIKO YAMAGUCHI
+
 
+
SLAVE
+
YAMAKAN
+
 
+
SUPERVISOR
+
DIANA REI
+
 
+
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
+
RYOUZOU GOUHARA
+
 
+
1995 COCONUTS JAPAN</pre>
+
<pre>Pikiinya! (SFC)
+
GAME DESIGN
+
HIROSHI MIYAOKA
+
TOMOKI TAUCHI
+
 
+
ORIGINAL CHARACTER & GRAPHICS
+
TAMAKICHI SAKURA
+
 
+
MUSIC
+
SATOSHI KADOKURA
+
 
+
VOICES
+
MAKI YAGITA
+
 
+
PROGRAM
+
TOMOKI TAUCHI
+
 
+
DEGITAL GRAPHICS
+
NORIKAZU MASAKI
+
 
+
GRAPHICS ASSISTANT
+
CHIZU USHIKUBO
+
 
+
UNIT MANAGEMENT
+
YOSHIKO MIYAOKA
+
 
+
DEGITAL MUSIC & SOUND
+
CUBE
+
TOMOHIRO ENDO
+
HIROSHI IIZUKA
+
HIROO TENGENGI
+
 
+
CORDINATE
+
YUKANO SUZUKI
+
 
+
SOUND CORDINATE
+
KATSUHIRO HATANO
+
 
+
LOGO DESIGN
+
RYOTA TANAKA
+
 
+
PUBULISHMENT
+
NOBUHIKO OSADA
+
 
+
MANUAL DESIGN
+
TOSS CREATIVE
+
 
+
TEST PLAY
+
AKIRA MAEDA
+
 
+
SPECIAL THANKS
+
GOZO SHIOZAKI
+
TAKESHI KUBO
+
AKIHITO TOMISAWA
+
OSAMU KASAI
+
SUDA PIN
+
LOGIN SOFT
+
HIDE
+
U MIN
+
TAKUJI ITO
+
TAKESHI KAWACHIMARU
+
AKIYOSHI YAMAZAKI
+
SHINICHI MAYUZUMI
+
 
+
PRODUCE
+
TAKESHI KANEDA
+
 
+
CREATED BY
+
Crea-Tech
+
 
+
PRESENTED BY
+
ASCII</pre>
+
<pre>Mei Tantei Holmes: Kiri no London Satsujin Jiken (FC)
+
 
+
Story
+
Y. Takei
+
 
+
Program
+
Naoki Morishima (N. Morishima)
+
 
+
Graphic Design
+
K. Bokuno
+
 
+
Sound
+
Nakatani
+
 
+
Game Design
+
Tedy
+
Mystic
+
 
+
Produce
+
Tedy
+
 
+
Special Thanks to
+
Katana
+
K. Nagata
+
Iki
+
West
+
East
+
Nakajima
+
Aso
+
Akun
+
Wave</pre>
+
<pre>Mahjong RPG Dora Dora Dora (FC)
+
  
 
Producer
 
Producer
Kou Ohira
+
Moo Niitani
 +
Tsuyoshi Matsuoka
  
Planner
+
Character Designer
Minabou 5dan
+
Ichi
 +
Moo Nya-
  
Programmer
+
Instruction
Kou Ohira
+
Tadayuki Kashima
Sou Kitsukawa? (Sou)
+
Kenji Furuya
+
  
Graphic
+
Sound Produce
Mikihiko Funada (RS Funasan)
+
Katsumi Tanaka
Hiroshi Takai
+
Hiroki
+
  
Sound Designer
+
Sound Direction and Design
Kyohei Sada
+
Kou Hayashi (Oak-Sun Sound Design)
Kana Takahashi
+
  
Supervisor
+
Composer
Jangoro Hirotan
+
Katsumi Tanaka
 +
Daisuke Nagata (Oak-Sun Sound Design)
 +
Kou Hayashi (Oak-Sun Sound Design)
  
Special Thanks
+
Voice Actor
Eiji Ueda</pre>
+
Moo Nya-tani
<pre>Makai Hakkenden Shada (PCE)
+
Kemi
  
Director
+
Development Cooperation
M. Iwao
+
Oak-Sun Sound Design
 
+
Graphics
+
M. Rai
+
T. Ito
+
M. Iwao
+
 
+
Programs
+
T. Ogawa
+
T. Suzuki
+
Gumon
+
K. Kamimura
+
 
+
Sounds
+
S. Sakai
+
M. Iwasaki
+
T. Miura
+
S. Hamada
+
Y. Suzuki
+
Y. Takahama
+
  
 
Special Thanks
 
Special Thanks
Y. Kawai
+
Kawamura (Aimai)
Y. Nakamura
+
MSY
T. Idogawa</pre>
+
Nyo-Nyo
<pre>Kenyuu Densetsu Yaiba (GG)
+
N-Utamaro
 +
Yuri
 +
Fujisan
 +
Masaya Kanda
 +
Akiya Yamakuro
 +
PGTI
 +
Vilbel
 +
Junichi Kitamura
 +
Yoshito Tezuka
 +
Nai
 +
and.....you.
  
Producer
+
Pochi tto Nyaa - Consumer Ver.
Motoshige Hokoyama (Hokochan) (ほこちゃん)
+
 
+
Director
+
Hase
+
 
+
Planner
+
Yabai
+
Ray
+
LLG
+
 
+
Designer
+
7ly Big King
+
Tamun
+
Noburin
+
U D K (U・D・K)
+
Ogi
+
Haraita
+
Bon
+
Qz.
+
  
 
Programmer
 
Programmer
Teioh
+
Keigo Makimoto (Fupac)
Yan
+
Atsushi Yamaguchi (Fupac)
Shizuyo
+
Kura
+
Dirty Mizoguchi
+
Angel Kamo
+
  
Music
+
Graphic Editor
Yayoi Wachi (Watch)
+
Masanori Sakurai (Fupac)
 +
Kousuke Watanabe (Fupac)
  
Sound Effect
+
Promotion - Bandai Co., Ltd.
Lotty
+
Yoshimi Sawada
 
+
Fuyuki Nishizawa
Sound Driver
+
Rio Nakata
Masayuki Nagao (N. Gee)
+
Minoru Tanaka
 +
Masaki Hoshiai
 +
Katsunori Kubo
 +
Takeshi Kurosawa
 +
Yoko Yatsuzuka
  
 
Special Thanks
 
Special Thanks
Hidaka no Hitotachi (Hidakaのひとたち)
+
Masahiko Inotani
 
+
Ryoko Seki
Presented by
+
Sega Enterprises
+
Shogakukan</pre>
+
<pre>Grandslam: The Tennis Tournament / Jennifer Capriati Tennis (MD/GEN)
+
  
 
Producer
 
Producer
Yuji Fukushima
+
Rie Mukaiyama (Bandai Co., Ltd.)
  
Co-ordinator
+
Chief Producer
Kenji Goshima
+
Hirotaka Watanabe (Bandai Co., Ltd.)
 +
Hirofumi Inagaki (Bandai Co., Ltd.)
  
Director
+
General Producer
Tomonori Ishikawa
+
Takashi Shoji (Bandai Co., Ltd.)
 +
Tomoaki Imanishi (Bandai Co., Ltd.)
  
Assistant Director
+
Executive Producer
Masamichi Sekikawa
+
Shin Unozawa (Bandai Co., Ltd.)
  
Programmer
+
Development
Gyopi Ishikawa
+
Aiky
 +
Bandai Co., Ltd.
  
Assistatnt [sp]
+
©Aiky 2002, 2004
Takuya Iinuma
+
www.aiky.biz
  
Graphics
+
Bandai 2004
Takeshi Ohsawa
+
Made in Japan
Kiyotaka Matsui
+
  
Music
+
Thank you for playing.
Hiroki Kamata
+
  
Test Play
+
https://youtu.be/1O2iPrjVV_4
Munenori Sato
+
</pre>
  
Special Thanks
+
<pre>Bass Rush: ECOGEAR PowerWorm Championship (N64)
Hisao Fujio
+
Akihiko Yamasaki
+
Taisuke Murata
+
Tarou Hagiwara
+
Kohichi Sato
+
Kouichi Suzuki
+
Hiroshi Isa</pre>
+
<pre>Popeye's Beach Volleyball (GG)
+
  
Program
 
Takayuki Sakagami (T. Sakagami)
 
Mitsuru Takahashi (M. Takahashi)
 
 
Design
 
Tadashi Maruyama (T. Maruyama)
 
Tooru Tsuboya (T. Tsuboya)
 
 
Sound
 
Taku Urabe (T. Urabe)
 
 
Plan
 
Atsuyuki Nishizawa (A. Nishizawa)
 
 
Special Thanks
 
Shouichi Toyoshima (S. Toyoshima)
 
Hidetoshi Kashiwaya (H. Kashiwaya)
 
Kouji Kai (K. Kai)</pre>
 
<pre>Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Movie (GBC)
 
 
Executive Producer
 
Executive Producer
Takeshi Yasukawa
+
Tetsuo Akiyama
 
+
Chief Director
+
Hitoshi Mutou
+
  
 
Producer
 
Producer
Jeff Rotter
+
DONGABACHO
  
Main Programmer
+
Director
Takeshi Kozumi
+
Isao Teramachi (I.Teramachi)
  
Programmer
+
Art Director
Keiki Hatakeyama
+
T.MATSUURA
  
Chief Designer
+
Program
Miya:Yoshi
+
HIDEKI KANREKI
 +
SSIN
 +
TOSHIHIKO MOMOI(DIGITAL WARE)
 +
KEIJI OTAKI(DIGITAL WARE)
 +
SATOSHI SHIINA(DIGITAL WARE)
  
Designer
+
Fish Design
Simo P
+
RUSH MIYAZAKI
  
Sound
+
Lure Design
Kenichi Ookma
+
RUSH MIYAZAKI
Noriyuki Iwadare
+
Kyo.ko SAN*
"Hitorin"
+
PIYOKICHI
  
Adviser
+
Human Design
Atsuko Yoshida
+
E.A_yasu
  
Project Power Rangers
+
Field Design
Hiroki Chiba
+
T.MATSUURA
Yuuki Takahashi
+
Kyo.ko SAN*
 +
PIYOKICHI
  
Presented by Bandai
+
Menu Design
FIN</pre>
+
T.MATSUURA
 +
E.A_yasu
  
<pre>Uchuu no Kishi Tekkaman Blade (GB)
+
Sound
 +
CUBE
  
PRODUCE
+
Public Relation
U. NARUO
+
Miura
 +
Osamu Matsuo(SHUBI CO.,LTD.)
  
DESIGN
+
PowerWorm Supervisor
TAKE
+
Takayoshi Orimoto(ECOGEAR Staff)
  
PROGRAM
+
Junichi Sekiguchi(ECOGEAR Staff)
N-AZO
+
Kenji Tanaka(ECOGEAR Staff)
  
GRAPHIC
+
Takeshi Nakamura
NABE
+
  (ECOGEAR Staff Section Chief)
Kouji Naya (KOHJI 78)
+
  
SOUND
+
Fishing point cooperation
Isao Abe (OYAJII)
+
Yasuyuki Oosuga
  
PRESENTED BY
+
Takashi Morita
YUTAKA</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Munehiko Kobayashi(SEIKA CORPORATION)
Yamamura Misa Suspense: Kyoto Kurama Sansou Satsujin Jiken (3DO)
+
Game Part Staff <ゲーム部門>
+
Producer Katsuhiko Masuda (増田 克彦)
+
Production (製作)
+
Taisei Ohno (大野 泰生)
+
Chief Cordinator
+
Toshio Yamada (山田 俊夫)
+
Game Scenario Magokazu? Oritake (折竹 孫一)
+
Cordinator Yoshito Inaba (稲葉 義仁)
+
Enginear Shuuzou Kanhaya? (諌早 秀造)
+
Natsumi Kitahara (北原 夏美)
+
Ryou Douhondou? (堂本堂 亮)
+
Mayor Mcmittens
+
Chief Designer Masakazu Isshiki (一色 正和)
+
Designer Miwa Nii (新 美和)
+
Ippei Suzuki (鈴木 一平)
+
Compose YANMAR
+
ASSY
+
Movie Make Yoshinobu Iura (井浦 芳信)
+
Kei Takagi (高城 圭)
+
Junichi Yamamoto (山本 純一)
+
Debugger Shirou Inoue (井上 史郎)
+
Special Thanks Masato Hanamatsu (花松 正ト)
+
Seiichi Kizu (木津 精一)
+
Junichi Kutsuzawa (沓澤 順一)
+
Mariko Ishikawa (石川眞理子)
+
Satoru Matsuoka (松岡 悟)
+
Akiko Okada (岡田 章子)
+
Pack-In Video Co.,Ltd.
+
  
(Almost looks fake name)
+
Special Thanks to
</pre>
+
QUWA
 +
TERUTERU
 +
Water Varer
 +
SAWA.SAWA.100%
 +
Kaccio 2000
 +
SADAKICHI
 +
Princess*Ricardpon
 +
NTSC-STAFF
  
<pre>
+
and..
Mini 4 Boy II (GB)
+
ALL VISCO STAFF
Planning (きかく) J.Wing
+
Produce Junichi Suzuki
+
Scenario Yoshiharu Kotaki
+
Chief Program Kazuharu Iguchi
+
Sub Program Hiroyuki Tasaki
+
Ryou Abe
+
Chief Graphic Saki Hasemi
+
Nobuaki Hayashi
+
Graphic Nobuaki Hayashi
+
Mihoko Wakai
+
Miya Itou
+
Graphic Sumiyuki Kusano
+
Saki Hasemi
+
Packege Illust Saki Hasemi
+
Nobuaki Hayashi
+
(えんしゅつ) Yoshiharu Kotaki
+
Sound Yoshiyuki Ishii
+
Coopration (きょうりょく)
+
Junichi Suzuki
+
Mayumi Suzuki
+
Nobuyuki Ohkuma
+
Tomoko Sahara
+
Kyoubi Ueda
+
Norikazu Nagasato
+
Yoshikazu Ohishi
+
Kazuhiro Tanaka
+
Tetsuji Kogame
+
Tomohiko Shiraishi
+
Supervisor (そうかんとく)
+
Yoshiharu Kotaki
+
1997 J.Wing
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cV8r7z5b1OQ</pre>
Wan Chai Connection (SS)
+
【キャスト】
+
マイケル・李 布川 敏和
+
ジェニファー・徐 杉本 彩
+
ポール・黄 大城 英司
+
ミッシェル・林 川村 一代
+
ロバート・林 佐藤 幸雄
+
サリー・張 駒塚 由衣
+
トーマス・王 須賀不二男
+
ダニエル・張 小早川進一
+
ダグラス・朱 長井 俊樹
+
パトリシア・陳 古田 さとみ
+
チャールズ・蘇 赤坂 広人
+
ハワード・伍 細野 哲弘
+
鑑識係 海 一生
+
刑事A 新井 敏也
+
本部長 原田大二郎
+
  
【スタッフ】
+
<pre>Air Boarder 64 (N64)
制作総指揮 Akihiko Murakami (村上 晶彦)
+
Producer Hajime Sasaki (佐々木 啓)
+
Shinichi Tamura (田村 進一)
+
Chief Progtammer Isao Nakasugi (中杉 功)
+
原作・脚本 ジェームス三木
+
撮影 福野 和幸
+
遠藤 政史
+
撮影助手 小野 成樹
+
照明 和栗 一彦
+
小中鍵二郎
+
VE 西岡 博文
+
平金総一郎
+
美術 西村 伸明
+
美術助手 山口 貴司
+
スクリプター 斉藤 文
+
  
メイク 長井 桂子
+
Director
スタイリスト 宮田 弘子
+
Masashi Haraki
友智三苗子
+
スチール 生方 久
+
南浦 護
+
脚本協力 村橋 明朗
+
選曲 遠藤 浩二
+
効果 橋本 正二
+
EED 中野 栄滋
+
森山 智幸
+
MA 白井 俊彦
+
押田三都子
+
  
Program Kazuhiko Itou (伊藤 和彦)
+
Game Main Program
Emi Ochiai (落合 恵美)
+
Tohru Takamatsu
Ryou Hasegawa (長谷川 亮)
+
Yasuhito Maruyama (丸山 靖人)
+
Chief Designer Kazue Ozawa (小澤 一恵)
+
Graphic Shiho Takada (高田 志保)
+
Midori Katou (加藤みどり)
+
Mari Tamate (玉手 麻理)
+
  
助監督 Kazunori Egusa (江草 和則)
+
System & Menu Program
Kouji Mori (森 宏治)
+
Kazunori Mimori
Takashi Matsukawa (松川 貴志)
+
Kouya Ikawa (井川 浩哉)
+
制作主任 Ryuuji Ichihashi (市山 隆治)
+
制作進行 Wataru Tsukada (塚田 亘)
+
ツアーコーディネーター Tomorou Tamada (玉田 智朗)
+
ロケコーディネーター Tetsurou Tsujimura (辻村 哲郎)
+
? (陳 日新)
+
車輌 Shin Kinoshita (木下 信)
+
Assistant Producer Tsutomu Kazuhisa (和久 勤)
+
資料提供 山本内科眼科クリニック
+
撮影協力 EXCELLNT COAST
+
?
+
木下工務店
+
BLAZE
+
St.LOuis Co.,Ltd
+
フーフォレー
+
株式会社北川弥一郎商店
+
オプトインター株式会社
+
AJIOKA
+
衣装協力 A.O.
+
DGRACE
+
広報 高橋 幸枝
+
奈良岡勇一郎
+
技術 メディアネットワーク
+
編集 スタジオパークタワーウエスオ
+
音楽協力 ファンダンゴ
+
製作協力 シネマハウト
+
監督 藤田 明
+
Production, Sales (制作・発売)
+
株式会社 セガ・エンタープライゼス)
+
Development (開発) Micronet (株式会社 マイクロネット)
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Visual Director
Monkey Turn V (PS2)
+
  Keisuke Sasaki
Game Part
+
Planning (企画) Akio Kamezaki (亀崎 明男)
+
Planning Support (企画サポート)
+
Yousuke Yamashita (山下 要介 (有限会社アテイン))
+
Programmer Takeshi Maruta (丸田 武志)
+
Eiji Takahashi (高橋 英慈)
+
Shinichi Kawamoto (河本 真一)
+
Race Place Modelling (競艇場モデリング)
+
Daisuke Itou (伊藤 大輔)
+
Yuuichirou Kinoshita (樹下 雄一朗)
+
Eiichi Iwashige (岩重 栄一)
+
Noriko Nishida (西田 記子)
+
Character Modelling (キャラクターモデリング)
+
Ippei Tanaka (田中 一平)
+
Screen Design (画面デザイン)
+
Tetsuya Takei (武井 哲也)
+
Masahiro Sugano (菅野 雅浩)
+
Sound (サウンド)
+
Makoto Iida (飯田 誠)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Tomokazu Fukazawa (深澤 智和 (加賀テック 株式会社))
+
Production Staff (制作スタッフ)
+
  Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Shinichi Fujii (藤井 新一 (レイアップ))
+
Yuuji Kawabe (川辺 悠司 (レイアップ))
+
Tomoaki Imanishi (今西 智明 (バンダイ))
+
Takahiko Ueda (植田 貴彦))
+
Promotion (プロモーション)
+
Gou Kurosawa (黒澤 豪)
+
Youko Yataba (矢束 洋子)
+
Sales (営業) Etsuki? Sawada (澤田 悦己)
+
Fuyuki Nishizawa (西澤 冬樹)
+
Jou Tanaka (田中 穣)
+
Maki Hoshiai (星合 真樹)
+
Naoki Kumada (熊田 直樹)
+
Exective Producer (エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー)
+
Shin Unozawa (鵜之澤 伸)
+
Chief Producer (チーフプロデューサー)
+
Takashi Toukairin (東海林 隆)
+
Toshihiro Suzuki (鈴木 敏弘)
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Kousuke Tanaka (田中 康介)
+
Presented by (企画・製作)
+
Bandai (バンダイ)
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Course Modeling
Blue Seed: Kushinada Hirokuden (SS)
+
Makoto Ishikawa
(Game Part)
+
  Tairi Kikuchi
Director Yasushi Takeuchi (竹内 靖)
+
Planner Ryuuji Hashimoto (橋本隆司)
+
Toru Ohhara (大原 徹)
+
Shuntarou Tanaka (田中俊太朗)
+
Kenichirou Ishii (石井健一郎)
+
Scenario Coopration (シナリオ協力)
+
Masaya Kaneko (兼子昌也)
+
Riku Urashima (浦嶋 陸)
+
Daisaku Ikejiri (池尻大作)
+
Design Chief Toru Yoshida (吉田 徹)
+
Designer Kazuyoshi Tsugawa (津川一吉)
+
Masami Hayashi (林 雅美)
+
Toshihiro Itou (伊藤俊博)
+
Tetsuya Iwasaki (岩崎哲也)
+
Mayumi Horisawa (堀澤真弓)
+
Kazuyuki Shibata (柴田和幸)
+
Isamu Watanabe (渡辺 勇)
+
Daisuke Satou (佐藤大輔)
+
Takeshi Okahisa (岡久剛志)
+
Digital Animation
+
Tomohiro Yamamoto (山本友浩)
+
Design Coopration (デザイン協力)
+
TNS ((有) TNS)
+
Program Takayuki Iida (飯田貴行)
+
Yoshiaki Endou (円藤義秋)
+
Daisuke Yamamoto (山本大輔)
+
Fuyuhiko Fuyuhiko (藤本冬彦)
+
Program Coopration (プログラム協力)
+
Yuu Kamimura (上村 裕)
+
Michiharu Nakamura (中村通晴)
+
Tetsuichirou Hirose (廣瀬哲一郎)
+
Masanaga Shibata (柴田昌寿)
+
Toru Nakagawa (中川 徹)
+
Sound Director Yukifumi Makino (牧野幸文)
+
Sound Edit Saori Kobayashi (小林早織)
+
Tomoko Sasaki (佐々木朋子)
+
Tomonori Sawada (澤田朋伯)
+
Yoshiaki Kajima (香嶋良昭)
+
Special Thanks Yasufumi? Yamaguchi (山口恭史)
+
Tsukasa Mori (森 司)
+
Junetsu? Kakuda (角田純悦)
+
Chihiro Nimura (荷村知宏)
+
Mitsuyasu Nakazaki (中崎光康)
+
Ayumu Nishino (西野 歩)
+
Osamu Satou (佐藤 修)
+
kazuya Fujishima (藤島一哉)
+
Tadahiko Inoue (井上忠彦)
+
InVision
+
Coopration (協力)
+
阿蘇火山博物館
+
出雲市商工課
+
猪苗代観光協会
+
熊本市東京事務所
+
静岡市観光課
+
層雲峡観光協会
+
台東区観光課
+
大社観光課
+
長陽村商工観光課
+
奈良県観光課
+
松江市商工観光課
+
陸上自衛隊
+
Producer Tatsuo Yamada (山田辰夫)
+
Chikara Suzuki (鈴木 力)
+
Exective Producer
+
Mamoru Shigeta (重田 守)
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Course Texture Design
Suzuki Bakuhatsu (PS)
+
Mika Kawaguchi
Planing (企画) Kouichi Yotsui (四井 浩一)
+
Yoshino Nakamura
撮影 Keisuke Naitou (内藤 啓介)
+
Storyboard Eisaku Ono (小野 英作)
+
~
+
Game Staff
+
爆弾設計 Shinichi Yoshimoto (吉本 伸一)
+
爆弾デザイン Takahiro Amari (甘利 孝弘 (SOL))
+
爆弾プログラム Tadashi Watanabe (渡邊 忠志 (SOL))
+
Graphic Hisashi Gotou (後藤 久 (SOL))
+
Ai Azuma? (東 愛 (SOL))
+
Tetsuhiro Kuroda (黒田 哲洋)
+
Eisaku Ono (小野 英作)
+
Program Junichi Kobayashi (小林 淳一 (SOL))
+
PAYA (SOL)
+
Development Support (開発サポート)
+
Youichi Sogi? (曽木 洋一 (SOL))
+
Kouji Sogi? (曽木 浩二 (SOL))
+
Sound (Studio PJ Logo)
+
Scenario Coopration (シナリオ協力)
+
Yuuichi Yoshida (吉田 裕一)
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
"Green Park" Design
Stressless Lesson Les Les (PS)
+
Kouji Kaneda
Project Director (制作総指揮)
+
Masami? Matsushige (松茂 正實)
+
General Manager Kenichirou Tsujigami (辻上 謙一郎)
+
Advatize Nao Uramoto (浦本 直)
+
Main Program Masahiko Tsukada (塚田 政彦)
+
Program Megunobu? Narimasu (成増 恵伸)
+
Character Desing/Direction/Planning/Production/Graphic (キャラクターデザイン/ディレクション/企画/制作/グラフィック)
+
Naoko Okumura (奥村 直子)
+
Planning/Production/Graphic (企画/制作/グラフィック)
+
Rie Murakami (村上 りえ)
+
Yuuko Tanaka (田中 祐子)
+
Music/Supervisor (音楽/監修)
+
Kenji Yoshida (吉田 謙二)
+
CG Seiichirou Hayashi (林 誠一郎)
+
Producer Hidetoshi Sakai (境 英利)
+
Graphic Assistant
+
Tatsuya Izumi (泉 達也)
+
SE Youichi Uno (宇野 陽一 (M. Y. U))
+
Recording Engineer
+
Hideharu Masuda (益田 日出晴 (ボイス・ワン))
+
Casting Coodinater
+
Chisato Tamanoi (玉野井 ちさと(ボイス・ワン))
+
CAST
+
藤澤たまみ 役 朝霧 みどり
+
永野大地 役 池田 祐樹
+
桐原澄人 役 サトシ・アーニ
+
深町賢二 役 上田 晴彦
+
橘希美子 役 平川 みづ香
+
城下香耶乃 役 帆玉"TAMA"ひとみ
+
室園まり 役 北里 典子
+
付き人奥村 役 益田 日出晴
+
Coopration (協 力)
+
株式会社 ダイケン
+
  
富田 祐一
+
"Lecture" Design
若木 利始
+
Ayako Hongoh
波多 由実
+
加々美 薫
+
(MaxFive営業企画室)
+
  
富田 篤則
+
Course Design Support
吉野 秀樹
+
Hidetaka Urushidate
(カナディアン スプリングス ピュアウォーター九州)
+
Tadashi Nishikata
+
Daisuke Morita
株式会社 ボイスワン
+
Isamu Yamashita
M. Y. U
+
取材協力 熊本県立松橋高等学校のみなさん
+
熊本県立宇土高等学校のみなさん
+
Presented by (著作/制作)
+
Max Five (株式会社 マックスファイブ)
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Character Modeling
Battle Dodgeball 2 (SFC)
+
Hiromichi Tomita
Game Designer Cyber Tanaka (サイバー田中)
+
M I N
+
Programmer Konnyaku (蒟 蒻)
+
Ganma (♨ GANMA ♨)
+
(Sub Programmer?) Iga
+
Matsu "20000h" (松 "2万h")
+
Akiradar "Z"
+
Barso
+
Kinoko (キノコ)
+
M I N
+
Graphic Designer Kumagorou (熊五郎)
+
Y.Satoh
+
(Sub Designer?) D
+
Kazu
+
Daiou
+
Music Kennosuke Suemura (末村 謙之輔)
+
Special Thanks Ebi-chan (海老CHAN)
+
Director Kenichi "Cyber" Tanaka
+
Over Director Takashi Shimomichi
+
Exective Producer Kisaburoh Higashi
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Character Animation
Monster Maker 3 (SFC)
+
Naotsugu Zushi
Game Design Kazuya Suzuki (鈴木 一也)
+
Character Design Kugatsu Hime (九月姫)
+
Assistant Design Noburou Katou (加藤 伸郎)
+
Graphic Design Tomohiro Eguchi (江口 智広)
+
Hisako Takizawa (滝沢 久己)
+
Tetsuya Enda (遠田 哲也)
+
Art Director, Scenario Writer
+
Keiko Nishihira (西平 桂子)
+
Scenario Assistant Rotakou
+
Monster Design, Map Design
+
Yuu Kikaku (遊企画)
+
Title Composer T's Music
+
Sound Creater Cube (株式会社キューブ)
+
Sound Composer Aspect
+
Toshio Murai (村井 俊夫)
+
Program Koochan
+
Nobu
+
Osamu Ichishimo (市下 修)
+
Shousuke Imai (今井 昇佐)
+
Kouji Shimoda (下田 浩士)
+
Graphic NOM2
+
Shuuichirou Nakamura (中村 秀一郎)
+
Kazunobu Sakai (酒井 和伸)
+
Charley Ishikawa (チャーリ 石川)
+
Special Thanks Hiroshi Matsuzawa (松沢 博)
+
Hirotoshi Fujisawa (藤沢 浩敏)
+
Moritaka Takeshita (竹下 守貴)
+
You? Abe (安部 央)
+
Director Masanori Iwamoto (岩本 正徳)
+
Producer Takeshi Iga (伊賀 武)
+
Supervisor Ginitirou Suzuki (鈴木 銀一郎)
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Menu Design
Shushoku Game (SFC)
+
Kouji Kaneda
Exective Producer Takayuki Kamikura (神蔵 孝之)
+
Masashi Haraki
Prpducer Shouichi Iida (飯田 祥一)
+
Supervisor Seiji Tashiro (田代 成治)
+
Chief Manager Shuuhei Iida (飯田 就平)
+
Sales Manager Hideyuki Kashimura (樫村 英之)
+
Publicity Manager Kouichirou Sakurai (桜井 甲一郎)
+
Art Director Kazuhiro Naka (中 和弘)
+
Illustration Katsutoshi Fujioka (藤岡 勝利)
+
Character Design Toshirou Sugiura (杉浦 俊朗)
+
Title, Map Design Satoshi Honma (本間 智司)
+
Scenario Katsuhiko Takayama (高山 克彦)
+
Back Ground Design (背景・BGデザイン)
+
Toshirou Sugiura (杉浦 俊朗)
+
Music Compose Tenpei Satou (佐藤 天平)
+
Assistant Compose Tatsuya Satou (佐藤 達也)
+
Main Program Youichi Suzuki (鈴木 陽一)
+
Program Junichi Mizutari (水足 淳一)
+
Kazuhiro Sakai (酒井 和裕)
+
Testing Staff Takanori Hanabusa (英 孝則)
+
Yoshihisa Ohmaki(大槙 慶久)
+
Shinji Okano (岡野 慎二)
+
Atsuki Takeda (武田 厚樹)
+
Norio Kobayashi (小林 範雄)
+
Masayoshi Nagai (長井 正吉)
+
Yumiko Tazawa (田沢 由美子)
+
Mizuka? Takahashi (高橋 瑞佳)
+
Assistant Director Masahiro Uramoto (浦本 昌宏)
+
Atsushi Ohsuga (大須賀 篤)
+
Ichirou Honma (本間 一郎)
+
Junichi Matsumoto (松本 准一)
+
Director Takashi Matsuda (松田 隆)
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Graphic Tool Support
Shin SD Sengokuden: Daishougun Retsuden (SFC)
+
Hiroyuki Kaneko
Kouji Yokoi to Musha Illustlater Gundan (よこい こうじ と 武者いらすとれーたー軍団)
+
Susumu Imaishi
+
Shinya Terashima
+
Ichiko Kageyama
+
Ryouji Ochiai
+
Kazuki Hamada
+
Musha Illustlater Gundan (武者いらすとれーたー軍団)
+
Yutaka Miya
+
Fuzii Daisei
+
Masahiro Kurihara..........
+
Naoyuki Takeda
+
Shinichi Takehiro
+
Musha Scenario Righter (武者しなりおらいたー)
+
Akihiko Hiramatsu
+
Kenichi Masuda
+
Musha Planner (武者ぷらんなー)
+
Akihiko Hiramatsu
+
Kenichi Masuda
+
Shinya Terashima
+
Musha Planning (武者きかく)
+
Hironatsu Yamada
+
Musha Programmer (武者ぷろぐらまー)
+
Hiroki Ishigami
+
Katsuo Ohno
+
Toshihiro Suzuki
+
Kakuma Abe
+
Kaizaa
+
Gundam Billder (頑駄無美流打亜)
+
Tsutomu Ozawa
+
Musha Graphic (武者愚羅飛家)
+
Tsutomu Hasegawa
+
Mari Yoshimura
+
Junichi Sugawara
+
Noburou
+
Tsukazaki
+
Music, Sound Effect (音楽・音響効果)
+
Michiya Hirasawa (Mint)
+
Tsukushi (Mint)
+
Publicity (はんばい せんでん)
+
Dai Sekine
+
Direction (でぃれくしょん)
+
Yoshifumi Todoroki
+
Produce (ぷろでゅーす)
+
Kazunori Iida
+
Production (せいさく)
+
BEC
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Sound Director
Barcord Boy: Battle Space (GB)
+
SE & Music Composition
-- Game Design -- Shuuichirou Nakamura
+
Masamichi Yamazaki
-- Program -- A Team
+
-- Graphic -- Nomunomu
+
Charley Ishikawa (チャーリー いしかわ)
+
-- Music -- Mikusa Yasujirou
+
  
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/491.html
+
Music Composition
</pre>
+
Kenji Hikita
 +
Masafumi Takada
  
<pre>
+
Sound Program
GT Racing (SFC)
+
Nobuo Fujii
ROM text
+
  
MOS version 3.1 Copyright (C) LENAR Corp. 1995 All rights reserved.
+
Original Plan
SUZUKI  EXE  2381  1912-10-26 HONMA    EXE  1520  1934-10-20 MIZUTARI EXE  1285  1956-04-10 UDAGAWA  EXE  3130  1963-01-06 SUGIURA  EXE  1645  1978-05-10 SAKAI    EXE  5264  1990-11-10 TAKEZAWA EXE  1681  1935-11-30
+
Character Original Design
SUZUKI  EXE 2381  1912-10-26 HONMA    EXE  1520  1934-10-20 MIZUTARI EXE  1285  1956-04-10 UDAGAWA  EXE  3130  1963-01-06 SUGIURA  EXE  1645  1978-05-10 SAKAI    EXE  5264  1990-11-10 TAKEZAWA EXE  1681  1935-11-30
+
  Takeshi Arakawa
TAKEZAWA EXE  1681  1935-11-30 TAKEZAWA EXE  1681  1935-11-30
+
SUZUKI  EXE  2381  1912-10-26 HONMA    EXE  1520  1934-10-20 MIZUTARI EXE  1285  1956-04-10 UDAGAWA  EXE  3130  1963-01-06 SUGIURA  EXE  1645  1978-05-10 スズチン    EXE  5264  1990-11-10 TAKEZAWA EXE  1681  1935-11-30
+
----
+
*LENAR*
+
----
+
RACING GAME B.B.LENAR Co.,1995.5
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Title Logo Original Design
Rainbow Islands: Putty's Party (WS)
+
Shinji Shinohara
<Staff>
+
<Exective Producer> Katsushi Murakami
+
<Producer> Tsuneyoshi Suzuki
+
<Director> Shinya Kanafusa
+
<Special Thanks> Toshio Yoshie
+
Yasuhiro Nagamatsuya
+
Taito (株式会社 タイトー)
+
Masaaki Ohzuno
+
<キャスト>
+
パティ にご まやこ
+
ノーティ えのもと あつこ
+
<スペシャルサンクス> ぶんかほうそう
+
アニゲマスター
+
<Production> Arowana (企画室 アロワナ)
+
Yoshiaki Gotou
+
<Character Design> Kaizoku.Santa (かいぞく・さんた)
+
<Production, Scenario> (えんしゅつ・きゃくほん)
+
Yoshiaki Gotou
+
<Package, Manual Design>
+
Kaoru Yoshii
+
<Special Thanks> Kenichi Kamio
+
Maki Yamamoto
+
<Development> (かいはつ)
+
Digital Ware (デジタルウェア 株式会社)
+
<Program> Kenichirou Igari
+
<Graphic> Takaaki Katou
+
<Special Thanks> Keiji Ohtaki
+
Hiroshi Sekiguchi
+
<Sound> (サウンドせいさく)
+
Lightlink Music (ライトリンク・ミュージック)
+
Hiroshi Nishikawa
+
Motomi Hosaka
+
<Sound Driver> (ドライバーせいさく)
+
Hisashi Honda
+
<Gate Link Program> (ゲートつうしんプログラム)
+
Golden Weeds Project? (ゴールデン・ウィーズ・プロジェクト)
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm3921987
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Debug
Maten Densetsu: Maboroshi no O-Parts (SFC)
+
Ryouta Motegi
Development Staff
+
Akira Kamei
Scefnario Writer Masaru Takeuchi
+
Tsukasa Motegi
Character Designer Katsuya Terada
+
Junichi Takamori
Creature Designer Yasushi Nirasawa
+
Naoto Kuge
Yusuke Takayanagi
+
Mitsuo Sugiura
Map Designer Akira Komeda
+
Music Composed by Yuji Goto
+
Sound Staff Yoshikatsu Sakai
+
Kyoko Sakai
+
Assistant Planner Makiko Yamaguchi
+
Planner Masami Ishii
+
Yoko Igami
+
Hiroyuki Imabayashi
+
Producer Office I
+
Thinking Rabbit
+
Director Shigeki Yamaoka
+
Programmer Shigeaki Koike
+
Hiroto Nakamura
+
Graphic Designer Minori Kobayashi
+
Naomi Sanada
+
Akiko Tsutsumi
+
Yoko Kaechi
+
Satoshi Inokuchi
+
Kota Hosoda
+
Test Player Kineo Inoue
+
Yoshihiro Kashimoto
+
Special Thanks Mitsuaki Hashimoto
+
Takara Staff
+
Director Shubichi Ohkusa
+
Marketer Toshihiro Motioka
+
Hiroshi Takekawa
+
Special Thanks Tatsuya Hocho
+
Takeshi Ikenoue
+
Naoyuki Takada
+
Akihiko Kimura
+
Hideki Kobayashi
+
S.H
+
Mitsunori Shoji
+
Kazuyoshi Hamaguchi
+
Tetsuya Iida
+
Producer Takayuki Nakano
+
Exective Producer Nobuyuki Okude
+
Presented by Takara
+
  
Hiroto Nakamura's Profile?
+
Sales
http://www.vector.co.jp/vpack/browse/person/an006081.html</pre>
+
Hiroaki Togawa
 +
Ayako Murooka
 +
Takahiro Sano
 +
Takeshi Abe
 +
Motohiko Hirose
 +
Tomio Takano
 +
Junichi Tagui
  
<pre>
+
Publishing
Kashiwagi Shigetaka no Top Water Bassing (SFC)
+
Kazuyuki Kumagai
F.Jinguuji
+
Yasumasa Katayose
Y.Nanaumi
+
Masaru Shimamura
K.Inada
+
Miyako Satoh
M.Hotta
+
Satoru Endoh
Y.Tamura
+
Daisuke Kawaguchi
H.Hontani
+
Aki Shimada
R.Miyazawa
+
Fujimoto
+
Kitagoe
+
Hiramatsu
+
K.Fujikawa
+
T.Tomatsuri
+
H.Yanagisawa
+
H.Murata
+
S.Kasiwagi
+
VAP
+
  
Kaijuu Monogatari (FC)
+
Special Thanks
Game Scenario and Design
+
Kenji Nii
Birthday
+
Takeshi Aikoh
Charactor Design
+
Noriko Koseki
Floppy Nonaka
+
Aki Takami
Game Music H.Rokudo Menber of Anzenchitai
+
Jim Wornell (Nintendo of America)
Game Program Studio D51
+
Special Thanks Mr. Lucky Nagashima
+
Presented by Namco
+
http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/142.html
+
  
Peke to Poko no Daruman Busters (GB)
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rGLEpdJLVPA</pre>
Producer H.Hara
+
Character Design
+
T.Nonaka
+
Game Coordinater
+
T.Kosaka
+
Assist J.Matsui
+
Music H.Rokudo
+
Game Program Y.Tamura
+
H.Hontani
+
Presented by Birthday
+
Banprest
+
  
Dream Master (FC)
+
<pre>SD Kidou Senshi Gundam 2 (SFC)
Scenario H.Hara
+
T.Nonaka
+
Monster Design T.Nonaka
+
Music H.Rokudo in Anzenchitai
+
Programme Y.Tamura in Imagesoft
+
Graphic J.Matsui
+
Battle Coodinate
+
J.Matsui
+
T.Kosaka
+
Special Thanks H.Nagashima in Namco
+
Producer H.Hara
+
Created by Birthday
+
http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/891.html
+
  
Double Yakuman (GB) & Double Yakuman Jr. (GB) (C)1993 VAPinc. (C)I.M.G.
+
(cast omitted)
Producer Y.Nanaumi
+
Director.Programmer
+
Y.Tamura
+
Exective Designer
+
H.Hontani
+
Adviser T.Miyata
+
Special Thanks F.Jinguuji
+
  
Double Yakuman II (GB) (C)1993 VAPinc. (C)I.M.G.
+
Producer
Producer Y.Nanaumi
+
Shigenori~Sunny~Sasaki
Director.Programmer
+
Y.Tamura
+
Exective Designer
+
H.Hontani
+
Adviser T.Okada
+
Special Thanks F.Jinguuji
+
  
I.M.G. = Imagesoft? (イマージュソフト)
+
Director
</pre>
+
Yasuto~Tenshu~TR
  
<pre>
+
Main Programmer
SD Sengoku Bujutsu Retsuden: Rekka no Gotoku Tenka wo Tore! (FC)
+
Kawabataro
Staff (このげーむを つくりましたの ひとびと)
+
Program? (さんじゅつし) Tomitao
+
Graphic (おえかきの せんせい)
+
Kubo-san
+
Keiko
+
Font Design? (かんじの せんせい)
+
Youko
+
Music? (ぴあのの おねえさん)
+
Atsuko
+
Sound Program? (ぎたーの おにいさん)
+
Hayashi
+
Support? (おどりこ) Shiochi
+
? (ぐんし) Kidooka
+
? (はたもと) Noriyuki
+
? (いまはかなだ) Rie
+
? (あしがる がしら) Juuichi
+
? (だいく) Ogii Ogata
+
? (あそびにん) Doi
+
Design Coopration (でざいん きょうりょく)
+
Lay Up (れいあっぷ)
+
Thanks (ありがとう) Uehara-san
+
Special Thanks (どうも ありがとう)
+
Hiromu
+
Tekkun
+
? (せいい たいしょうぐん)
+
Inumaru
+
Banprest
+
  
Ranma 1/2: Netsuretsu Kakutou-hen (GB)
+
Event Programmer
-Staff-
+
Chen Tu
Scenario: T.Yamashita
+
Program: Nagare.T
+
Takahiro.N
+
Scenario Program: A.Takahashi
+
Graphic: Motoki.K
+
Suzuki
+
Music Compose: Arc Inc.
+
Direction: S.Uehara
+
Thanks to: Jippa
+
Presented by Banprest
+
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/471.html
+
  
Ranma 1/2: Kakugeki Montou!! (GB)
+
VS Mode Programmer
Staff
+
Michinori Fukushima (Fuku)
Ex.Producer Shimomichi
+
Producer Yamada
+
Director Yasuda
+
Programmer Yamaguchi
+
Sakamoto
+
Planner Take
+
Graphic Makkin
+
Inoue
+
Tada
+
Sound Hata
+
Assistant Hashimoto
+
Yashiro
+
Kuga
+
Special Thanks Naoki
+
Gunji
+
Kusunoki
+
San.L Staff
+
Presented by Banpresto
+
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/665.html
+
  
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon: Another Story (SFC)
+
Background Designer
http://www.mobygames.com/game/snes/bishoujo-senshi-sailor-moon-another-story/credits
+
Ohtsuki Teikoku
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5285473
+
Tamiyan
</pre>
+
Te-chan
  
<pre>
+
Character Designer
Super Zugan: Hakotenjou Kara no Shoutaijou (SFC)
+
Kurodaya 3go
Rom text (Incomplete)
+
OPYRIGHT        NOW PRODUCTION  REATED BY 3      IYOSHI
+
  
Ending Credits
+
Special Graphic Designer
Program (プログラム)
+
Tako2
Takeshi Hirakawa (ヒラカワ タケシ)
+
Osamu Takeuchi
+
Planning (きかく)
+
Kouichi Kawakami (カワカミ コウイチ)
+
Takahiro Matsuya
+
Graphic (グラフィック)
+
Ta Ni Shi (タ ニ シ)
+
Pii (ピー)
+
Ojagi Hiroshi (おじゃぎ ひろし)
+
Masahiko Uchida (ウチダ マサヒコ)
+
Tetsuya Akita
+
Masahide Fukagawa
+
Sound (サウンド)
+
Maasuke (まーすけ) (Masakatsu Maekawa?)
+
R and D (アール アンド ディー)
+
Yukino Yabe
+
Testing (テスティング)
+
Yoshihiro Kawasaki
+
Hiroyuki Kinjou
+
Hiide (ひーで)
+
Poripori
+
777 Tomotomo (スリーセブン トモトモ)
+
Geema (げーま)
+
Qtarou (きゅうたろう)
+
Katsuya Jittou
+
Joousama
+
Yossii Taabo (よっしぃ たーぼ)
+
Nobi
+
Hongching (ホングチング)
+
Masami Simotsuma
+
Masami Fukuda
+
Dom (ドム)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャル・サンクス)
+
Junpei Nakagawa (なかがわ じゅんぺい (キティ))
+
Hiroshi Motokura (もとくら ひろし (キティ))
+
Junichi Suzuki
+
Toshiya Kubo
+
Manual / Package (マニュアル/パッケージ)
+
Utota
+
Seiichi Mitani
+
Assistant Producer (アシスタント・プロデューサー)
+
Yasuhiro Suzuki
+
Producer Masato Mizushima
+
Electronic Arts Victor (エレクトロニック・アーツ・ビクター)
+
  
 +
Sound Supervisor
 +
Yuki Sabakuma
 +
  ~Studio Kumataro~
  
Super Zugan 2: Tsukanpo Fighter (SFC)
+
Composer
--. Staff .--
+
Hi-Tech-Icchy
Planning (き か く)
+
Pro-Mars
Takahiro Matsuya
+
Program (プ ロ グ ラ ム)
+
O.T System (O・T システム)
+
Main Graphic (メイン グラフィック)
+
Kenji Nishimura (にしむら けんじ)
+
Naomi Takahara (たかはら♥なおみ)
+
Sub Graphic (サブ グラフィック)
+
Satoshi Wakamatsu
+
Hashimoto
+
Yobarete, Tobidete-san
+
Masahide Fukagawa (ふかがわ まさひで!)
+
Sound (サ ウ ン ド)
+
Eiko Kaneda
+
Kaori Idaya
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Takashi Yoshida
+
Zonbi Okazaki
+
Ftz-Mugen
+
IOC.209
+
Ima-chan (イマちゃん)
+
Pengin (ぺんぎん)
+
Produce Junichi Suzuki
+
  
Supapoon DX (SFC)
+
Special Thanks
Program (ぷろぐらま)
+
Command Sato
Otamu
+
Ussimar Ushimura
Kazuhiko Sase
+
Toshiya Yamashita
Shougo Hayashi
+
Utsunomiya Gahaku
Graphics (え) Hitoyoshi Isuzuya
+
Inagaki Kotobuki
Takahito Kita
+
George Yuno
Satoko Fujiki
+
Shirideka Haraguchi
Sound Kaori Idaya
+
Toshihiro~Suzy~Suzuki
Nobu
+
Anbiru Seijin
Planner (ぷらんな)
+
  ~B-Club~
Nobutaka Doumae
+
Josephine Yamamoto
Director (でぃれくた)
+
Kado P
Masami Shimotsuma
+
Sagojo Toshinaga
Package Design Racket Okamura
+
Fusion-Hayakawa
Special Thanks Daisuke Teraoka
+
Jiyuu Maeda
+
Kousaku Kawamoto
+
Producer (ぷろでゅうさ)
+
Haruo Matsuoka
+
Presented by Yutaka
+
  
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OcdhD3LGhtw</pre>
  
Kishin Douji Zenki: Denei Raibu (SFC)
+
<pre>Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Pool of Radiance (PC-98)
CHIEF DEVELOPMENT BY YOSHIROU NAGAYAMA
+
MAIN PROGRAMMED BY NAOKI HIGASHIO
+
SUB  PROGRAMMED BY HIDEYASU IMASE
+
YOSHIHIRO OHSAWA
+
SOUND BY EIKO KANEDA
+
GRAPHIC DESIGNED BY JYOTEI GUCHI
+
MASAHITO TERAZAWA
+
A CHIAN
+
FUZIKI S
+
MASAKO HASHIMOTO
+
  
ZAK 94
+
(Opening credits; PC-98 staff only)
DAISUKE KANAUCHI
+
MASATO KITA
+
MARI JINKAWA
+
ZEKE SUZUKI
+
OHKII HITO
+
SUB GAME DESIGNED BY YOSHITAKA SHIMIZU
+
SPECIAL THANKS TO MIKIO UEYAMA
+
RIKO ASUWA
+
YASUHIRO ICHIZAWA
+
MASAHIKO MUSHA
+
MITSURU NAKAMURA
+
MITSUHIRO KADOWAKI
+
TAKEO ITO
+
MASAHIRO NISHIKAWA
+
  
MASAMI SHIMOTUMA
+
GAME CONVERTED BY PONYCANYON SPECIAL PROJECTS
TAKASI YOSHIDA
+
VERSION1.2
HIGE OYAJI
+
PADOCK TONDABAYASHI
+
  
SHONEN JUMP
+
PONYCANYON INC.
TADASHI NEGISHI
+
Kunihiko Kagawa
YUU KONDOH
+
Masuko Mori
SATOSHI ADACHI
+
AND YOU
+
PRESENTED BY HUDSON SOFT
+
  
Super Mahjong 3: Karakuchi (SFC)
+
GROUP SNE
[[http://s1.muryo-de.mydns.jp/~snweo/smah3-zenkidr.png|The font that looks like very well is used.]]
+
Hitoshi Yasuda
</pre>
+
Miyuki Kiyomatsu
 +
Masayuki Kurinaga
  
<pre>
+
S.R.S.
Super Okumanchouja Game (SFC)
+
Seishi Yokota
Main Programmer (メイン・プログラマー)
+
Hiroshi Adadchi (あだち ひろし)
+
Programmer Sarasara millibar (さらさら㍊)
+
Ryou Miura (みうら"あにま"りょう)
+
Funky George (FUNKY♂GEORGE)
+
Tool Maker Maman Kataoka (ママン かたおか)
+
Graphic (グラフィッカー)
+
Shio wo Kuu Otoko (塩を食うおとこ)
+
Ikehata (いけはた)
+
Kura Chunpapacoon (クラ チュンパパコーン)
+
Sound Program Mio.H
+
Farg
+
Compose (作曲) Yasuhiro Kawasaki (川崎 康宏)
+
Masahito Miyamoto (宮本 真佐人)
+
Manager Sakai Sensei (さかい せんせい)
+
Hana-chan (花ちゃん)
+
Planneer Majin Hiraiwa (まじん ひらいわ)
+
Hamukou (ハム公)
+
Ichikichi Rohokichi? (いちきち 路穂吉)
+
Character Design (キャラクター・デザイン)
+
Kim Sherber
+
Producer Utsuke
+
Super Debuggers 3 (ス-パーデバッガーズ 3)
+
Hiroshi Mishimagi
+
Hideyuki Akiyama
+
Kyou Shibata
+
Special Thanks Atsushi Sasano
+
Kumiko Katou
+
IR (アイ アール)
+
Pole to Win (ポール トゥ ウィン)
+
TAKARA STAFF
+
Exective Producer
+
Nobuyuki Okude
+
Producer Takayuki Nakano
+
Adviser Toshimi Kousaka
+
Super Marketer Toshihiro Morioka
+
Hiroshi Takekawa
+
Special Thanks Yasumi Suzuki
+
Satoshi Kumada
+
Hidehito Nagoya
+
Tetsuya Iida
+
Mutsumi Nakamura
+
  
Tatsuya Houchou
+
Marionette Co.,Ltd.
Shunichi Ohkusa
+
Yoshiaki Sakaguchi
Takeshi Ikenoue
+
Hikonori Suzuki</pre>
Akihiko Kimura
+
Norihiro Hayasaka
+
S.H
+
Mitsunori Shouji
+
Hirofumi Kasakawa
+
Fumihiko Ozawa
+
Director Naoyuki Takada
+
Presented by Takara
+
  
Princess Maker: Legend of Another World (SFC)
+
<pre>Dodonpachi Resurrection (iOS)
STAFF
+
<STAFF>
Exective Producer
+
Nobuyuki Okude (奥出 信行)
+
Producer Takayuki Nakamura (中野 隆幸)
+
Original Game & Character Design
+
Takami Akai (赤井 孝美 (AKAI Company))
+
Director & Art Work
+
Toshihiko Ikezawa (池澤 寿彦)
+
Program Yamamoto Katsuwo (山本 かつヲ)
+
Yamamoto Katsuko (山本 かつコ)
+
Yamamoto Katsumi (山本 かつミ)
+
Yamamoto Katsu (山本 かつ)
+
Graphic Chibichara no Hito (ちびキャラの人)
+
Tansobou (炭素棒)
+
Suiso Bombe (水素ボンベ)
+
Kouitei Ponkichi (皇帝ポン吉)
+
Morierl Hakushaku (モリエール伯爵)
+
Gogonoryokucha (午後野緑茶)
+
Hana (花)
+
Kobito no Oyadama (小人の親玉)
+
Kularp Chunpurapacoon (クラープ チュンプラパコーン)
+
Stingrei (スティングレイ)
+
Sound (Sound Program?)
+
OeRSTED (エルステッド)
+
Mio.H
+
Farg
+
Producer? (Mori no Oyaji)
+
Utsuke
+
? (Mori no Kobito)
+
Kobito no Oyadama (小人の親玉)
+
Nikanou Yukio (二缶王 ゆきお)
+
Debug D.O.M.
+
Hiroshi Mishimagi (三島木 浩)
+
Hideyuki Akiyama (秋山 英之)
+
Shibata K (柴田 K)
+
Daisuke Mori (森 大輔)
+
Gon Miyata Sanjou! (GON宮田 参上!)
+
Hiroshi Adachi (安達 宏)
+
Pole to Win (ポール トゥ ウィン)
+
Super Sub Jon Takahashi (ジョン高橋)
+
Maman Takaoka (ママン たかおか)
+
Shunzou (しゅんぞう)
+
Chiitaroo (ちいたろー)
+
Marketer Toshihiro Morioka (森岡 俊宏)
+
Hiroshi Takegawa (竹川 洋志)
+
Special Thanks Ginax (ガイナックス)
+
Yasuhiro Takeda (武田 康広)
+
Tatsurou Hashimoto (橋本 立朗)
+
Yuuko Satou (佐藤 裕紀)
+
Tomomi Nakamaru (中丸 知美)
+
IR? (アイアール)
+
Masamitsu Kakuda (角田 正光)
+
Takara (タカラ)
+
Tatsuya Houchou (庖刀 達也)
+
Shunichi Ohkusa (大草 俊一)
+
Naoyuki Takada (高田 直幸)
+
Tsuyoshi Ikegami (池上 剛史)
+
Akihiko Kimura (木村 昭彦)
+
Norihiro Hayasaka (早坂 憲洋)
+
Hironori Kiji (生地 宏則)
+
Hiroshi Sasagawa (笠川 弘史)
+
~
+
AKAI. Company
+
GAINAX Co. Ltd
+
TAKARA Co. Ltd
+
1995
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4018850
+
  
Tsuutenkaku (PS)
 
Produce Hirotoshi Motoyama (本山博敏)
 
Production (制作)
 
Hirotoshi Moyoyama & Energy (本山博敏&ENERGY)
 
Ukon Ohsumi (大角右近)
 
Makio Kataoka (片岡真喜男)
 
Junya Kobori (小堀順也)
 
A&R Direction/Coopration Produce (A&Rディレクション/協力プロデュース)
 
Hogara? Sudou (須藤 朗)
 
Creative Direction
 
Kouichirou Asano (浅野耕一郎)
 
Production Supervisor
 
Shigeaki Yoshida (吉田成昭)
 
Exective Producer
 
Shigeo Maruyama (丸山茂雄)
 
Kousei Tsutsumi (堤 光生)
 
Game Design Hirotoshi Motoyama (本山博敏)
 
Planning (企画) Yasutomi Kuwabara (桑原康臣)
 
Kouichi Hiraiwa (平岩浩一)
 
Akihiro Tominaga (友永晃浩)
 
Music (音楽) Yoshitaka Azuma (東 祥高)
 
+
 
D-RAM
 
Sound Effect Kenji Ikeda (池田賢司)
 
Program Junya Kobori (小堀順也)
 
Shuutarou Takazawa (高澤俊太郎)
 
Kouichi Ueda (上田耕一)
 
Junji Takahashi (高橋淳史)
 
Eiji Akahori (赤堀英司)
 
Graphic Makio Kataoka (片岡真喜男)
 
Masataka Fukunishi (福西正孝)
 
Kazuyoshi Ikehata (池畠和義)
 
Yousuke Fujisawa (藤沢洋介)
 
Hajime Kusajima (草嶋 一)
 
Michihiro Honda (本田道弘)
 
Adosu? (有限会社アドス)
 
CG Movie Ukon Ohsumi (大角右近)
 
Mayumi Tozawa (戸澤真弓)
 
Ichirou Inoue (井上一郎)
 
Voice Actors (声の出演)
 
小野坂昌也
 
吉水孝宏
 
瀧本富士子
 
Design Isao Tanaka (田中 勲)
 
Eiren? Katagiri (片桐衛連)
 
Rog Staff (株式会社ログスタッフ)
 
Narrator Coodination
 
株式会社アーツビジョン
 
Art Direction
 
Suguru Minoura (箕浦 卓 (M's SPACE))
 
DTP Takashi Maeda (前田隆史 (CRACKER DESIGN))
 
Promotion &marketing
 
Nobuhisa Tanaka (田中延尚9
 
Yasuo Ohi (大井康雄)
 
Coopration (協力)
 
大阪名物 くいだおれ
 
通天閣観光株式会社
 
(五十音順)
 
SPECIAL THANKS TO
 
Akihiko Hirane (平根昭彦 (株)ニュートンサテライト・ジャパン)
 
Toshirou Wada (和田敏郎 (株)プランニングオフィスワダ)
 
Takashi Fukujima (福島 孝 メディア・ビジョン(株))
 
1995 Sony Music Entertainment (Japan) Inc.
 
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6290681
 
http://bgr44.speedgamer.net/gsl/ps/tsuutenkaku/tsuutenkaku.html
 
</pre>
 
  
<pre>
+
PRODUCER
Gambler Jiko Chuushinha 2: Dorapon Quest (SFC)
+
  Kenichi Takano
STORY DORA-SAN
+
MAX
+
GRAPHIC DESING M-Plan
+
Toruneko-Shoukai
+
Kakisis
+
Emi Bogard
+
Yukiko Ikegami
+
PROGRAM Mesuda-Hideki
+
DORA-SAN
+
Kanemitu-Kun
+
MUSIC COMPOSE T's Music
+
DIRECTED BY DORA-SAN
+
Masubuchi-Kun
+
PRODUCED BY Satoru Miyazaki
+
Youichi Miyaji
+
COPYRIGHT 1994
+
GAME ARTS
+
YELLOW HORN
+
KATAYAMA MASAYUKI
+
KOUDANSHA-YOUNG MAGAZINE
+
  PACK IN VIDEO
+
  
Gambler Jiko Chuushinha (FC)
 
Sales Manager (Asmik) Toshiyuki Futamura
 
Sales Staff (Asmik) Kazuyuki Yamamoto
 
Hiroshi Okamoto
 
Takahiro Kaneko
 
Package Manual Design (Ask)
 
Masao Asakawa
 
Music (おんがく) (Mecano Associates)
 
Fumihito Kasatani
 
Nobuyuki Aoshima
 
Director
 
(Ask) Jouji Hirabayashi
 
(Game Arts) Hiroaki Okabe
 
Katsunori Saitou
 
Program (Bits Labolatry)
 
Shouji Satou
 
Character Lisence Masayuki Katayama
 
Kodansha
 
Yang Magazine
 
Planning (きかく) (Game Arts)
 
Youichi Miyaji
 
Original (Yellow Horn) Yuuichi Komatsuda
 
Producer (Game Arts) Mitsuhiro Matsuda
 
http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/336.html
 
  
Gambler Jiko Chuushinha 2 (FC)
 
Graphic Tsuyoshi Tanaka
 
Masahiko Ikuya
 
Masato Azumi
 
Music (おんがく)
 
Mecano Associates (メカノアソシエーツ)
 
Bits Labolatry (ビッツラボラトリ)
 
Oliginal Program
 
Yellow Horn
 
Shouji Satou
 
Arrange Program Hiroaki Okabe
 
Mahjong Data (まあじゃんデータ)
 
Katsunori Saitou
 
Test Play Osamura
 
Onozawa
 
Sakamoto
 
Inoue
 
Nakamura
 
Odagiri
 
Ohmi
 
Iwase
 
Sam (サム)
 
Director Mitsuhiro Matsuda
 
Hiroshi Okamoto
 
Shouji Hirabayashi
 
Producer Toshiyuki Futamura
 
Copylight Yellow Horn
 
Game Arts
 
Asmik
 
Ask Kodansha
 
Masayuki Katayama
 
Yang Magazine
 
Ascii
 
Production (せいさく)
 
Game Arts
 
Asmik
 
Ask Kodansha
 
  
SD Gundam X: Super Gachapon World (SFC)
+
DIRECTOR
~
+
Tsuneki Ikeda
Music Tomoyuki Hamada
+
Masas.
+
~
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7960618
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
 
Shounen Ashibe: Goma-chan no Yuuenchi Daibouken (SFC)
 
Programmer Shin-chan (シンちゃん)
 
Ben-chan (ベンちゃん)
 
Saharacchi (さはらッチ)
 
Tama-chan (タマちゃん)
 
Graphi Designer Anego (アネゴ)
 
Suzuki (すずき)
 
Micchan (ミッちゃん)
 
Fukumura (ふくむら)
 
Yasunori.K
 
Sound Ebiten (エビてん)
 
Scenario Hide-san (HIDEさん)
 
Exective Producer
 
Shiryou Okuaki (おくあき しりょう)
 
Producer Kiyoshi Ohuchi (おおうち きよし)
 
Director Takashi Kaga (かが たかし)
 
Toshihiro Morioka (もりおか としひろ)
 
Planner Yoshikazu Asahina (あさひな よしかず)
 
etc...
 
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6627125
 
  
Battle Jockey (SFC)
 
PROGRAM SAILOR GANMA
 
KABANO IGAMARU
 
MATU
 
ALPHA WING
 
MATUDA.Kekeke666 (MATUDA.ケケケ666)
 
CARROT OGAWANN
 
GRAPHIC MOMOJI
 
Y . S
 
JAGUR.MIYAKAWA
 
Funifuni♥ (フニフニ♥)
 
ORM - GAI
 
KUMA
 
MOON SIDE
 
SAKADARU TEI!
 
SOUND E B I
 
KENNOSUKE
 
SCENARIO Hanasakajijii Baaso. (ハナサカジジー バーソ。)
 
MOON SIDE MARS Gou (MOON SIDE MARS 号)
 
PLANNING DIRECTION
 
SPECIAL THANKS MORIJUN
 
PAFU PAFU KOALA♥
 
  
Sandra no Daibouken: Valkyrie to no Deai (SFC)
+
PROGRAMMERS
- CREW -
+
Tsuneki Ikeda
- PROGRAM - Carrot Ogawan (CARROT おがわん)
+
Takashi Ichimura
SHIN
+
Yuji Inoue
- ANIMATION - Ben The Great (べん・ザ・グレート)
+
- MAP EDIT - Matsu (まつ)
+
- ENEMY OPERATION -
+
SHIN
+
MOON SIDE
+
- PUPPET OPERATION -
+
Ogawan (おがわん)
+
MOON SIDE
+
- GRAPHIC - Na Be (な べ)
+
Q
+
Kaneboo (かねボー)
+
Choppiri Su (ちょっぴり す)
+
- SOUND UNIT - Noririn (のりりん)
+
Nakanobu Taroo (なかのぶ タロー)
+
Ebihara (エビハラ)
+
ART CONCEPT AND CHARACTER DESIGN
+
Yarinage (やりなげ)
+
- WRITTEN - Ippaidetayo Koakuman (いっぱいでたよ コアクマン)
+
- SCENARIO - Ippaidetayo Koakuman (いっぱいでたよ コアクマン)
+
MARS 89-92
+
-SPECIAL THANKS-
+
IGA
+
Joe Shishido (ジョー・ししど)
+
Nabe2 (ナベ2)
+
Kaeru Shachou Moudamechiu (かえるしゃちょう もうだめちう)
+
Prelude Ganma (プレリュード・ガンマ)
+
  
Super Wagyan Land (SFC)
 
(Comment etc. are omitted)
 
Program Oawan
 
Taniyan
 
Planner Ganma (ガ ン マ)
 
Baaso (ばーそ。)
 
Su (○す)
 
Graphic Nabe Chan
 
Suzuki
 
Q
 
Yamane
 
Aizawa
 
Battery Kaese! Kuma
 
Program Assist Kuwaeru Shachoo
 
Kao
 
Chottodake Kuma
 
Moon Side
 
Hoso
 
Matsu! & Nabe II
 
Music Noririn
 
Special Thanks Ski Ikoune Gen-san
 
Gecchan
 
Kouji Naya (7852)
 
Wagan Project
 
Presented by Namcot
 
  
Super Wagyan Land 2 (SFC)
 
  
Planning (きかく)
+
CHARACTER DESIGNER
Mandrill Club (マンドリルクラブ)
+
ogata kouji
Planning Assist (きかく ほ)
+
MOON SIDE MARS どーも ありがとう
+
Programmer SHIN -S.C.C.-
+
Matsu
+
Akira!
+
Joe Shishido (ジョーししど)
+
Tama
+
TAKA
+
Kaba no Igamaru (カバのイガまる)
+
Graphic Mickey Kane (ミッキーかね)
+
Q
+
Go Go Gonta (ゴーゴーごんた)
+
Saka Daru (さかダル)
+
Sound Ebisu
+
Kennosuke Suemura (スエムラ ケンノスケ)
+
Obje Controll Seiroben
+
MOON SIDE MARS -やっぱ MOVE でしょ MOVE-
+
Special Thanks Mandrill Club (マンドリルクラブ ごいちどうさま)
+
Fukkatsu CARROT Ogawan (ふっかつ CARROT おがわん)
+
Shiritori Production (しりとりの おにいさん)
+
Chokoball Baaso93 (チョコボール バーソ93)
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm15532
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
 
Submarine Hunter Shachi (PS)
 
草案 Kouichi Yotsui (四井浩一)
 
Program Payazoo (ぱやぞ~)
 
Youichi Sogi? (曽木洋一)
 
Program Support (プログラム助っ人)
 
Junichi Kobayashi (小林淳一)
 
2D Graphic Takahiro Amari (甘利孝弘)
 
Hiroyuki Nasu (那須寛之)
 
3D Graphic Tetsu Saitou (斎藤 哲)
 
Movie Toshihiko Kodama (児玉敏彦)
 
Sound Studio PJ
 
Kennosuke Suemura (末村謙之助(PJ))
 
Masaki Kikuchi (菊池政喜(PJ))
 
Coopration, Adviser (協力・アドバイザー)
 
Shinichi Yoshimoto (吉本伸一)
 
Special Thanks Hideyuki Mizutani (水谷英之 (ビクター))
 
Akinori Aiga (相賀昭範 (ビクター))
 
Hisashi Gotou (後藤 久)
 
Director Masahiko Yoshizawa (吉澤正彦)
 
Producer Yoshiaki Iwazawa (岩沢慶明)
 
Exective Producer
 
Seiichi Kizu (木津精一)
 
Victor Interactive Software ((株)ビクター インタラクティブ ソフトウェア)
 
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4518436
 
</pre>
 
  
<pre>
 
Battle Cross (SFC)
 
Exective Producer Takayuki Kamikura (神蔵 孝之)
 
Supervisor, Prpducer Shouichi Iida (飯田 祥一)
 
Supervisor Seiji Tashiro (田代 成治)
 
Marketing Director Shuuhei Iida (飯田 就平)
 
Marketing Hideyuki Kashimura (樫村 英之)
 
Director Masahiro Uramoto (浦本 昌宏)
 
Publicity Director Kouichirou Sakurai (桜井 甲一郎)
 
Producer Ryouji Amano (天野 亮司)
 
Programmer Ryouji Amano (天野 亮司)
 
Tsuyoshi ((牛の絵) つよし)
 
Graphic Ito-chan
 
A.H
 
Shiopii♥ (しおぴ~♥)
 
Hiro-chan (広ちゃん)
 
Test Player Atsuki Takeda (武田 厚樹)
 
Takashi Abe (安部 崇)
 
Toshiyuki Hino (日野 俊之)
 
Special Thanks Atsushi Ohsuga (大須賀 篤)
 
Takashi Matsuda (松田 隆)
 
Ichirou Honma (本間 一郎)
 
Tomo-chan no Papa (ともちゃんのパパ)
 
</pre>
 
<pre>
 
Saibara Rieko no Mahjong Hourouki (SFC)
 
Staff
 
Original Work (げんさく)
 
Rieko Saibara
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
 
Kiyoshi Watanabe
 
Character Design, Character Original Pictuer (キャラクターデザイン キャラクターげんが)
 
Rieko Saibara
 
Planning (きかく)
 
Rieko Saibara
 
  
Nobuaki Kuroki
+
CHIEF DESIGNER
Toshiaki Kaname
+
Akiea Wakabayashi
Program (プログラム)
+
Kan-chan (かんちゃん)
+
Kurahashi
+
Masahiro Iwasa
+
Music (おんがく)
+
Haruo Ohhashi
+
Kurahashi
+
Sound Effect (こうかおん)
+
Kurahashi
+
Guraphic (グラフィック)
+
Toshiaki Kaname
+
Shuuya Takaoka
+
Kan-chan (かんちゃん)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Norio Ichinohe
+
Takashi Kuroda
+
Supervisor (かんしゅう)
+
Rieko Saibara
+
Taito
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
 
Kuma no Puutarou: Takara Sagashi da Ohiri Game Battle! (GB)
 
Exective Producer
 
Nobuyuki Okude
 
Producer Takayuki Nakano
 
Director Norihiro Hayasaka
 
Maketer Toshihiro Morioka
 
Hiroshi Takekawa
 
Special Thanks (おせわになった ひとたち)
 
Tatsuya Houchou
 
Shunichi Ohkusa
 
Takeshi Ikenoue
 
Akihiro Kimura
 
Naoyuki Takada
 
Satoshi Eichi (えぃち さとし)
 
Mitsunori Shouji
 
Hirofumi Kasakawa
 
Yasumi Suzuki
 
Satoshi Kumada
 
Hidehito Nagoya
 
Tetsuya Iida
 
Art Work Design Craft (クラフト)
 
Programmer Kazutoshi Inoue
 
Toshihiro Masumura
 
Graphic Kouji Yamada (やまだ こおじ)
 
Nobuko Kawarai
 
Kazu Yamauchi (カズ ヤマウチ)
 
Planning (きかく)
 
Munenori Takeda (たけだ むねのーり)
 
Kazu Yamauchi (カズ ヤマウチ)
 
Hiroki Mori
 
Sound Tomcat System (トムキャットシステム)
 
Kazunari Mimura
 
Beatmaniac (ビートマニアック)
 
Takane Ohkubo
 
Special Thanks Mitsuo Akaike
 
Toshihisa Ishiyama
 
Kazu Yamauchi (カズ ヤマウチ)
 
Presented by Takara
 
</pre>
 
  
<pre>Fighting Eyes (PS)
 
  
Game Design
+
DESIGNERS
Koichi Hatakeyama
+
Hiroyuki Tanaka
 +
Toshiyuki Kuroiwa
 +
Takeharu Isogai
 +
Hideki Nomura
  
Character Design
 
Mushimaro Taketsu
 
  
Colosseum Design
 
Mushimaro Taketsu
 
Jun Miyake
 
Koichi Hatakeyama
 
  
Program
+
VOICE ACTORS
Koichi Hatakeyama
+
      (AS KIKAKU)
 +
A.I.
 +
  Shizuka Tsuzi
  
Modeling
+
Nexy
Jun Miyake
+
  Ryo Terashima
  
Graphics
+
PERFECT
Mushimaro Taketsu
+
  Saki Ogasawara
Jun Miyake
+
  
Modeling Animation
+
Ray'n
Tsubasa Teshigahara
+
  Mizuki Yamaguchi
Tsutomu Nashi
+
Jun Miyake
+
Katsuki Maruyama
+
Yoshihiko Kurata
+
Makoto Morikawa
+
Koichi Hatakeyama
+
  
Modeling Animation Tool
+
Shooty
Koichi Hatakeyama
+
  Yuzuki Asakura
  
Music Compose
+
SYSTEM VOICE
Hideya Nagata
+
  Eriko Yamana
  
Music Advice
 
Seiji Toda
 
  
Guiter
 
Kazuya Nagamine
 
  
Additional Engineer
+
MUSIC COMPOSERS
Naoyuki Honzawa
+
      (Basiscape)
 +
Manabu Namiki
 +
Azusa Chiba
 +
Yoshimi Kudo
  
Effect Compose
+
MASTERING ENGINEER
Koichi Hatakeyama
+
    (Basiscape)
Katsuaki Abe
+
Masaaki Kaneko
  
Lundy Slayer
+
SOUND MANAGER
Toshiyuki Morikawa
+
    (Basiscape)
 +
Miki Ito
  
MC Beat
 
Issei Futamata
 
  
Cyndi Frere
 
Miho Yamada
 
  
Kogetsu Himuro
+
SOUND EFFECT
Yoshio Kawai
+
Dota Ando (Reeb)
 +
Yasuko Yamada (Reeb)
  
Pierrot Meister
 
Chika Sakamoto
 
  
Rick Viper
 
Takashi Nagasako
 
  
Luo Yandi
 
Hironori Miyata
 
  
El Raro
+
DODONPACHI DAIONDO
Fujiko Takimoto
+
  
Shimui
+
Words/Music/Vocal
Megumi Tano
+
    Natsuko Naitou
  
Shark Pirate
+
Recording Engineer
Takashi Nagasako
+
    Ryoji Uezu
  
Phantom
+
Sound Director
Wataru Takagi
+
    Daisuke Matsumoto
 +
    Yukihiro Masaki
  
Klaus Schneider
 
Jin Yamanoi
 
  
Announcement
+
DEBUG STAFF
Paul McGuire
+
  Masato Kanamori
 +
  ramd21
  
Ending Theme
+
PV DIRECTOR
Kaze no nakade
+
Takuro Sato
  
Vocal
+
TAISA ILLUSTRATOR
Mai Kirihara
+
  Junya Inoue
  
Music and Lyric
 
Seiji Toda
 
  
Engineer
 
Shinichi Akagawa
 
  
Cordinate
+
SPECIAL ASSISTANTS
Masayoshi Yamamiya
+
  Toshiaki Tomizawa
 +
  Takatsugu Furuhata
 +
  Kaori Itamura
 +
  Yasushi Imai
 +
  Takeo Suzuki
 +
  Hidetsugu Noda
 +
  Tennetiss
 +
  Kazuhito Sekine
 +
  Irie Masaaki
 +
  Shinya Kutsukake
 +
  itatti
  
Special Thanks
+
  Saori Yamamoto
Yuji Hatakeyama
+
  Asami Oda
Kaoru Imai
+
Isao Namiki
+
Mitsuru Saitoh
+
  
Game Testing
+
  Mitsuhiro Tchibana
Mushimaro Taketsu
+
              (BANZAI)
Katsuaki Abe
+
  Tetsuya Kusaba(BANZAI)
Tsubasa Teshigahara
+
  Dandy(BANZAI)
Koichi Hatakeyama
+
Kikuo Iwauchi
+
  
Fighters Story
 
Koichi Hatakeyama
 
Riko Kushida
 
  
Software Manual
+
AMI ALL STAFFS
Tatsuya Kaizuka
+
  
Support
 
Masayoshi Kanagawa
 
Masayoshi Yamamiya
 
Katsuaki Abe
 
  
Promote
 
Naomi Koto
 
  
Producer
 
Masayoshi Kanagawa
 
  
Director
 
Koichi Hatakeyama</pre>
 
  
<pre>Super Drift Out (SFC)
 
PRODUCER
 
TETSUO AKIYAMA
 
  
ASSISTANT PRODUCER
+
DEVELOPMENT BY CAVE
DON GABACHO
+
2008
  
DIRECTOR
 
YASUHISA ITOI
 
  
ASSISTANT DIRECTOR
 
EBI TAISYO
 
  
PLANNING
 
EBI TAISYO
 
  
PROGRAMMER
 
MASAHARU OHNO
 
TAKANORI KOHNO
 
  
GRAPHIC ARTS
 
TAJIMAN
 
YASU
 
MK2
 
TAICHIRO HOSHINO
 
  
COMPOSER
+
こっからiPhone用ね
KENJI YAMAZAKI
+
  
SOUND PROGRAMMER
 
YOSHIKAZU YAO
 
  
PRESENTED BY
 
VISCO CORPORATION</pre>
 
  
<pre>Super Soukoban (SFC)
+
123456789012345678901
PRODUCED BY
+
  <STAFF>
A. SEKINE
+
  
DIRECTED BY
 
H. IMABAYASHI
 
  
PROGRAMMED BY
 
Matsuhiro Oono (M. OHNO)
 
 
DESIGNED BY
 
M. WADA
 
 
COMPOSED BY
 
A. SUDA
 
 
ARRANGED BY
 
J. UEDA
 
K. INOUE
 
M. KATAOKA
 
 
SYSTEM SUPPORTED BY
 
Hiroto Nakamura (H. NAKAMURA)
 
 
SPECIAL THANKS
 
S. KIZU
 
Y. OHNO
 
T. MIYAZAWA
 
Y. WADA
 
T. KANAZAWA
 
 
THINKING RABBIT (R)
 
(C)1982, 1992 THINKING RABBIT INC.
 
 
(C) PACK-IN-VIDEO CO., LTD.
 
PRESENTS
 
(C)1992 PACK-IN-VIDEO CO., LTD.</pre>
 
 
<pre>SS  Planet Joker
 
Executive Producer Hiroshi Shimoji (下地 浩)
 
Program Kouji Imi (井美 公二)
 
Kenshin Nii (倪 健興)
 
Takaaki Yamazaki (山崎 高敬)
 
Planning Kenshin Nii (倪 健興)
 
Graphic Studio Owl (スタジオ オウル)
 
Daiya Yoshida (吉田 大也)
 
3D Graphic Sumihiro Kanauchi? (神内 純弘)
 
Chikara Sugino (杉野 力)
 
Shouji Obata (小畑 昌司)
 
Shinya Tazaki (田崎 信也)
 
Visual Graphic Giraffe Soft (ジラフ ソフト)
 
Hiroto Nakamura (中村 浩人)
 
Takayuki Seko (世古 隆行)
 
Sound Eurhythm (ユーリズム)
 
Hiroshi Endou (遠藤 宏)
 
Kenichi Fujii (藤井 健一)
 
Mitsuhiko Takano (高野 充彦)
 
(...)
 
(C)1997 Naxat Soft/IMP</pre>
 
 
<pre>Star Virgin (MSX2)
 
Originally in Japanese (hiragana)
 
 
Supervision
 
Kunihiro Kagawa
 
 
Program
 
Hikonori Suzuki
 
Masayuki Hirashima
 
 
Music
 
Kenji Kawai
 
 
Graphic
 
Hideyuki Furuhashi
 
 
Assistant
 
Hironari Tadokoro
 
Masanobu Itou</pre>
 
 
<pre>Card Game (GB)
 
 
SPECIAL THANKS TO:
 
    C-DREAM
 
      AND
 
  THOSE DREAMING
 
      PEOPLE
 
    PRODUCER:
 
    R.GOHARA
 
    DIRECTOR:
 
  R.KOUTAROU
 
  CO-DIRECTOR:
 
    M.DOISUKE
 
    NAO-P.W
 
    DESIGNER:
 
    T.YASUBON
 
    CHAKO.T
 
      MUSIC:
 
  K.TAKAHASHI
 
    PROGRAM:
 
    PINOCCHIO
 
  PROGRAMMER:
 
  SUZAN.M.HIRA
 
  CO-PROGRAMMER:
 
  P-CHAN.GOTTON
 
OMANUKE MAKOCHAN
 
    KUWA-KUWA
 
  MUSIC DATAMAN:
 
    PIRO PIRO
 
  DONJOY ISHII
 
    ASSISTANT
 
      HIDE
 
  HARAKIRI TARO
 
SUTTOKODOKKOI KUMI
 
  @1990 COCONUTS
 
    C-DREAM</pre>
 
 
<pre>I Love Softball (FC)
 
 
  SPECIAL
 
  THANKS TO
 
  C-DREAM
 
    AND
 
    THOSE
 
  DREAMING
 
    PEOPLE
 
  PRODUCER
 
  R-GOHARA
 
  DIRECTOR
 
  R-KOUTAROU
 
  CO-DIRECTOR
 
  M-DOISUKE
 
  DESIGNER
 
  T-YASUBON
 
    MUSIC
 
    Y-KOJIMA
 
    PROGRAM
 
  PINOCCHIO
 
  PROGRAMMER
 
    REBBECA
 
CO-PROGRAMMER
 
  SUZAN HIRA
 
MUSIC DATAMAN
 
    PIROPIRO
 
  ASSISTANT
 
    NYAOU
 
  ASSISTANT
 
    HIDE
 
  ASSISTANT
 
    JUNKO
 
  COCONUTS
 
    C-DREAM</pre>
 
 
<pre>Tane o Makutori (WS)
 
 
ORIGINAL IDEA
 
TSUNEHISA SUZUKI
 
TV PROGRAM
 
D'S GARAGE 21
 
PRODUCTION
 
TV ASAHI
 
SYSTEM MANAGEMENT
 
TV ASAHI MUSIC
 
        CO.,LTD.
 
 
PRODUCER
 
PRODUCER
SHIGEMI MORIOKA
+
Yukihiro Masaki
(TV ASAHI)
+
YUICHI TAKAHASHI
+
(TV ASAHI MUSIC
+
        CO.,LTD.)
+
PROJECT SPECIAL
+
THANKS
+
KENICHI TAKASHIMA
+
(FOURSOME
+
        CO.,LTD.)
+
SHOKO TODA
+
COLLABORATOR
+
AKIRA SAIGOKU
+
COORDINATOR
+
MEGUMI HASEGAWA
+
ASSISTANT
+
TOMOKO MIYAZAKI
+
(FOURSOME
+
        CO.,LTD.)
+
THEME MUSIC
+
SHIGERU UMEBAYASHI
+
PRODUCE
+
SHUN-YA YASUDA
+
(MOTORIZ INC.)
+
CHIEF DIRECTOR
+
HIROAKI SATO
+
DIRECTOR
+
KATSUHIRO KURAKI
+
PROGRAMMER
+
MASAYUKI HIRASHIMA
+
MOTO YASUMA
+
GRAPHICS
+
NAOKI SAKAMOTO
+
NAOSHI KATAOKA
+
MINORU OKA
+
SAE FUKASHIRO
+
SOUND
+
KOUICHI SHIMAMURA
+
SHIAN YAZAWA
+
(LUDIC INC.)
+
SPECIAL THANKS
+
YASUNOBU OKUBO
+
NOBUYUKI TANAKA
+
TOSHIHIRO SUZUKI
+
TAKEO ISOGAI
+
YOSHIYASU HORIUCHI
+
PRODUCER
+
MASASHI HARADA
+
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
+
TAKASHI SHOJI
+
PRODUCTION MANAGER
+
SATOSHI OSHITA
+
(BANDAI CO.,LTD.)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Koneko Monogatari: The Adventures of Chatran (FDS)
 
  
Game Produced by Pony Inc.
 
Game Designed by SRS
 
Game Programed by Marionette
 
 
Staff
 
Kunihiko Kagawa
 
Seishi Yokota
 
Tadashi Watanabe
 
Yoshiaki Sakaguchi
 
Hirofumi Ino
 
Mutsuko Arata</pre>
 
 
<pre>Miracle Casino Paradise (SFC)
 
EXECUTIVE PRODUCE
 
MINORU OHBA
 
 
PRODUCE
 
HITOSHI ABE
 
  
 
DIRECTOR
 
DIRECTOR
MAKOTO KURABAYASHI
+
Mamoru Furukawa
  
ORIGINAL PLAN by
 
KOKICHI ICHIKAWA
 
  
SUPERVISOR
 
KOUHEI ICHIKAWA
 
  
CO-SUPERVISORS
+
PROGRAMMERS
YOSHIMASA OKUYAMA
+
Shingo Hozumi
 +
Yuma Matsuda
  
GAME DESIGNED by
 
KOKICHI ICHIKAWA
 
  
SPECIFICATION
 
KOKICHI ICHIKAWA
 
  
ASSISTANT
+
CHARACTER DESIGNER
YOSHIMASA OKUYAMA
+
Ogata kouji
  
SCENARIO PLOT
 
KOKICHI ICHIKAWA
 
  
GAME SCENARIO by
 
KOUHEI ICHIKAWA
 
  
CHARACTER DESIGN
+
GRAPHIC DESIGNER
KEINOJO MIZUTAMA
+
Kazue Akita
  
SOUND PRODUCE by
 
YUZO KOSHIRO
 
  
MUSIC COMPOSER
 
YUZO KOSHIRO
 
  
MANIPULATOR
+
WEB DESIGNER
YUZO KOSHIRO
+
Nagahiro Iwasawa
  
MAP CONCEPT
 
KOKICHI ICHIKAWA
 
  
MAP DESIGNED
 
KOUHEI ICHIKAWA
 
  
ASSISTANT
+
VOICE ACTORS
YOSHIMASA OKUYAMA
+
      (AS KIKAKU)
 +
A.I.
 +
  Shizuka Tsuzi
  
SCREEN LAYOUTT
+
Nexy
HIROSHI KIKUCHI
+
  Ryo Terashima
  
MESSAGE
+
PERFECT
KOKICHI ICHIKAWA
+
  Saki Ogasawara
YOSHIMASA OKUYAMA
+
KAISER
+
  
ART DIRECTIVE by
+
Ray'n
HIROSHI KIKUCHI
+
  Mizuki Yamaguchi
KOUHEI ICHIKAWA
+
  
GRAPHIC DESIGNERS
+
Shooty
HIROSHI KIKUCHI
+
  Yuzuki Asakura
KIYOSHI SUYAMA
+
  
PROGRAMMERS
+
SYSTEM VOICE
MASAAKI OIYAMA
+
  Eriko Yamana
HIROSHI SASAKI
+
KAISER
+
  
SOUND DRIVER
 
YUZO KOSHIRO
 
  
TITLE LOGO DESIGN
 
TADASHI OHTA
 
  
SCREEN PLAYERS
+
MUSIC COMPOSERS
TEAD DEBBYNESE
+
ALNE DE BONE
+
AVED HEARSEN
+
MADAME MIRAMMER
+
KOHEI TODA
+
PAULE GAULTI
+
LAPICE BLAZE
+
HIROYUKI TANAKA
+
VAEKI TLAINE
+
EMIRIO COVAN
+
TOKIZOU KUWATA
+
MARK FREMINE
+
KURYF MAREREY
+
HOTARU MIZUTA
+
  
SPECIAL THANKS
+
ARCADE MODE
MASAMI ICHIKAWA
+
      (Basiscape)
YOSHIKO ICHIKAWA
+
  Manabu Namiki
POP YOSHIDA
+
  Azusa Chiba
NO-NOHITO TAKAHASHI
+
  Yoshimi Kudo
HIROYUKI TANAKA
+
SHINJUKU PINEAPPLE
+
AND PWF
+
  
PRODUCTION
+
iPhone MODE
ICHIKAWA SOFTWARE R&D
+
      (SUPALOVE)
ANCIENT CORP.,
+
Kenichi Maeyamada
 +
Shoichiro Hirata
  
PRESENTED by
 
CARROZZERIA JAPAN CO.,LTD</pre>
 
  
<pre>Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon Super S: Zenin Sanka!! Shuyaku Soudatsusen (SFC)
+
SOUND EFFECT
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
+
Dota Ando (Reeb)
MASAYUKI SATO
+
Yasuko Yamada (Reeb)
  
PRODUCER
 
KATSUMI MOCHIZUKI
 
  
PLANNER
+
DODONPACHI DAIONDO
TOMOAKI KOBAYASHI
+
  
PROGRAMMER
+
Words/Music/Vocal
KENSUKE TAKAHASHI
+
    Natsuko Naitou
KAZUO KOMAI
+
TAKANORI YOSHIOKA
+
  
DESIGNER
+
Recording Engineer
KATSUMI KAWAGOE
+
    Ryoji Uezu
KOUICHIRO YAMAMOTO
+
KENJI MATSUI
+
KOUJI SOTOMURA
+
YUKO KATOH
+
MANARU KATAYAMA
+
  
SOUND
+
Sound Director
SEISUKE ITOH
+
    Daisuke Matsumoto
HIROO IKEDA
+
    Yukihiro Masaki
KATSUYUKI HARADA
+
  
TOEI ANIMATION STAFF
+
DODONPACHI DAIONDO Chinchirorin Mix
ATSUSHI KIDO
+
  
KOUDANSYA NAKAYOSHI
+
Words/Music/Vocal
KENICHIRO KONDO
+
    Natsuko Naitou
  
ANGEL STAFF
+
Remix
GEORGE YUNO
+
    Kenichi Maeyamada
YOSHIHIRO OKAMOTO
+
YOSHIKI TOKITA
+
  
PUBLICITY MANAGER
+
Sound Director
TAKAHIRO SASANOI
+
    Yukihiro Masaki
  
COVER VOICE
+
LOCALIZATION
KOTONO MITSUISHI
+
Jonathan Rodgers
KAE ARAKI
+
MICHIE TOMIZAWA
+
AYA HISAKAWA
+
EMI SHINOHARA
+
RIKA RUKAMI
+
YUKO MINAGUCHI
+
MEGUMI OGATA
+
MASAKO KATSUKI
+
CHIYOKO KAWASHIMA
+
  
SPECIAL THANKS
 
YOKO INO
 
SYUICHI MIYAZAWA
 
SADAMASA ONO
 
MITSUO ITEYA
 
MAYU KIMURA
 
  
SUPER VISER
+
TAISA ILLUSTRATOR
FUMIO OSANO
+
Junya Inoue
  
PRESENTED BY
 
ANGEL
 
IN ASSOCIATION WITH
 
KOUDANSHA
 
TOEI ANIMATION
 
  
DREAMS COME TRUE</pre>
 
  
<pre>Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon S: Jougai Rantou!? Shuyaku Soudatsusen (SFC)
+
SUPERVISOR
PRODUCER
+
Tsuneki Ikeda
GEORGE YUNO
+
Makoto Asada
 +
Toshihiko Sera
 +
Takashi Ichimura
 +
Yuji Inoue
 +
Daisuke Koizumi
 +
Masahiro Suzumura
  
CHIEF DIRECTOR
 
SUMIKAZU
 
  
VISUAL DIRECTOR
 
YASUHIRO SATO
 
  
MAIN PROGRAMMER
+
ORIGINAL GAME DESIGN
ATSUSHI SATO
+
CAVE ARCADE TEAM
  
SUB PROGRAMMER
 
HUSTLER SHIOCHI
 
M.T
 
KOKUMEI
 
  
DESIGNER
 
NOBUYUKI OHARA
 
KOUKI SADAMORI
 
A. TOKUNAGA
 
KAZUYA YUKINO
 
SYUICHI MIYAZAWA
 
 
MUSIC
 
TAKANORI ARISAWA
 
 
SOUND PROGRAMMER
 
KATSUHIRO HAYASHI
 
 
PUBLICITY MANAGER
 
TAKAHIRO SASANOI
 
 
SPECIAL THANKS TO
 
YOSHIKI TOKITA
 
KATSUMI MOCHIZUKI
 
YOSHIHIRO OKAMOTO
 
ICHIRO HAZUMA
 
MUTSUMI KIDO
 
TAKUYA IGARASHI
 
MUNEHISA HIGUCHI
 
KENICHI AKIYAMA
 
SHINYA KAWAMURA
 
KOUICHI NISHINO
 
M. ISERI
 
PIJIKI
 
M. WATANABE
 
 
SUPERVISOR
 
FUMIO OSANO
 
IRIYA AZUMA
 
KUNIHIKO IKUHARA
 
  
 
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
 
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
MASAYUKI SATO
+
Kenichi Takano
  
PRESENTED BY ANGEL
 
IN ASSOCIATION WITH
 
KODANSHA & TOEI ANIMATION & BANDAI
 
  
GOOD NIGHT..</pre>
 
  
<pre>Pachi Slot Land: Pachi Pachi Coin no Densetsu (SFC)
+
DEVELOPMENT BY CAVE
Most names and titles originally in Japanese (hiragana and katakana)
+
2008 2011
  
Executive Producer
+
Source: TXT file within the game data (v1.2.3)
Minoru Ohba
+
</pre>
  
Producer
+
<pre>Sailor Moon: La Luna Splende (DS)
Satoshi Abe
+
  
Director
+
Original Story and Art
Shigeo Takei
+
Naoko Takeuchi
  
Program
+
Game Developed By
Hiromi Satou
+
Open Sesame Inc.
Kiharu Shishikura
+
 
+
Graphic
+
Rika Kawahata
+
Hideki Kayou
+
Kazushige Inaba
+
 
+
Sound
+
Hal Studio
+
 
+
Publicity
+
Kazuhiko Murata
+
 
+
Manual
+
Tadashi Oota
+
 
+
Cooperative Company
+
R
+
Be2Project
+
 
+
Produced by
+
ISC
+
 
+
Presented by
+
Carrozzeria Japan</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Jackie Chan in Fists of Fire: Jackie Chan Densetsu (AC)
+
 
+
Produced by
+
Jackie Chan
+
  
 
Director
 
Director
Masahiro Kawakami
+
Akira Takada
  
Planner
+
Chief Programmer
Terukazu Kanematsu
+
Kōji Kumada
Atsushi Ogata
+
  
Programer
+
Designer
Masahiro Honma
+
Mayumi Ōtsuka
 +
Naoko Suzuki
 +
Akihisa Watanabe
  
Art Director
+
Sound Creator
Masahiro Kawakami
+
Izuho Numata
 
+
Design
+
Takamitsu Nemoto
+
Tatsuya Yosikawa
+
Hideo Osawa
+
Fusayuki Watariguchi
+
Naoko Kobayasi
+
Mitsue Watanabe
+
Norihiro Terashi
+
Masanari Tanaka
+
Toshiaki Oshima
+
 
+
Sound
+
Tatsuya Watanabe
+
Kaoru Yasuda
+
 
+
Hardware
+
Noboru Kouno
+
Masahiko Moriya
+
  
 
Special Thanks
 
Special Thanks
Frankie Chan
+
Mineyuki Sakurai
And
+
Takeshi Hayama
Jackie & Willie
+
Tatsuya Mizuochihi
Productions LTD.</pre>
+
Naomi Era
 +
Toshifumi Wada
 +
Jun Nohara
  
<pre>Battle Monsters (SS)
+
Production Cooperation
Taken from Japanese version
+
Toei Animation Co. Ltd.
 +
Sawako Urabe
 +
Aki Amano
 +
Yoko Akiyama
  
Staff
+
Produced By
 +
Namco Bandai Games Inc.
  
Planner
+
Localization Producer
Nobuhiko Ikeuchi
+
Daniel Markoff
  
Programmer
+
Producer
Toshio Arai
+
Yoshiko Kiriyama
  
Designers
+
Chief Producer
Hiroyuki Suwahara
+
Tomoaki Imanishi
Noriko Fuzisawa
+
Masanao Kita
+
Takashi Noguchi
+
Yasunobu Fujii
+
  
Sound
+
Executive Producer
Yoshio Nagashima
+
Shin Unozawa
  
Cast
+
Special Thanks
 +
Yusuke Sasaki
 +
Sanae Honma
 +
Asuka Shimizu
 +
Mio Ishida
 +
Shinsuke Mori
 +
Kazunori Goka
 +
Masakazu Yoshiba
 +
Nao Takeda
  
Makaryudo
+
Published By
Kuja
+
Namco Bandai Games Europe S.A.S.
The Big Four
+
Wataru Yamada
+
 
+
Chili and Pepper
+
Koichi Chiba
+
Yuichi Aida
+
 
+
La-Fa
+
Doria
+
 
+
Kaf-Ka
+
Katsuhiko Senzaki
+
 
+
Naga
+
Leticia
+
 
+
Deathmask
+
Hisaya Yamazakaki
+
 
+
Albiole
+
Takashi Noguchi
+
 
+
H-H-Harn
+
Shion
+
Yoshinori Yamamoto
+
  
 
Special Thanks
 
Special Thanks
Hisaya Yamazaki
+
  Yasu Nishimura
Natsuhi Shibata
+
Miyuki Devillard
Hiroshi Kawasaki
+
Yann-Pierrick Engélibert
Kenji Nishi
+
Shoko Koyanagi
 +
Julie Carneiro
 +
Miki Ohta
 +
Kiyomi Matsumoto
 +
Kanako Yamamoto
  
Supervisor
+
Namco Bandai Partners S.A.S.
Norio Yamazaki
+
Jackie Fromion
 +
Olivier Colcombet
 +
Olivier Comte
 +
Samuel Gatté
 +
Patrick Rausch
 +
Linda Duchaussoy
 +
Delphine Janczak
 +
Jean-Yves Lapasset
 +
Jocelyn Cioffi
 +
Julie Joet
 +
Mieko Murakami
 +
Franck Genty
 +
Clémence Aubry
 +
Olivier Robin
 +
Aurélie Baudy
 +
Claire McGowan
 +
Stéphane Entéric
 +
Emeric Polin
 +
Anthony Macaré
 +
Veronique Salmeron
 +
Christophe Delanoy
 +
Caroline Fauchille
 +
Céline Vilgicquel
 +
Vincent Hattenberger
 +
Elise Pierrel
 +
Nicolas Guérard
 +
Delphine Doncieux
 +
Mike Shaw
 +
Laurence Dury
 +
Lauren Bradley
 +
Antoine Jamet
 +
David Razaghi Kamsi
 +
David Castaño Masó
 +
Mario Vacca
 +
Rogér Regoor
 +
Frans Fagerlund
 +
Chris Altiparmakis
 +
Moran Lihi
 +
Stephen O'Leary
 +
Manuela Riboldi
  
Exective Producer
+
Special Thanks To
Ryoichi Kado
+
Enzyme Testing Lab
 +
Louis St-Denis
 +
Franziska Schlosser
 +
Brian Zalavolgyi
 +
Maxime Chevalier
 +
Serge Meunier
 +
Matthieu Poirier
 +
Jean-Frédéryk Taché
 +
Richard Gait
 +
Colicoba
  
Development by
+
Source: https://youtu.be/7i_gZyBJInc?t=10723
Scarab
+
</pre>
  
Produced by
+
<pre>Kuukiyomi (feature phone)
Naxat Soft</pre>
+
  
<pre>Ushio to Tora (SFC)
+
悪ふざけ
 +
栗田祐介
  
---STAFF---
+
プロデュース的な?
 +
吉野秀明
  
BASED ON A COMIC BY
+
中間管理職
KAZUHIRO FUJITA
+
青木義和
SHOGAKUKAN WEEKLY
+
SHONEN SUNDAY
+
  
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
+
プログラム/阪神
YUJI HIRANO
+
奥田覚
  
PRODUCED BY
+
統括/天狗
MAKOTO ASANUMA
+
永田ランディ
  
PROGRAM
+
サウンド/下ネタ
TAKESHI WAKAMOTO
+
早坂匠
YASUYUKI CHO
+
  
GRAPHIC DESIGN
+
グラフィック/ネギ
YOSHIHIKO OGAWA
+
北嶋宏美
KYOKO SHINO
+
TSUYOSHI MINAGAWA
+
HIROKAZU ITO
+
KUMI KAYAMA
+
AYUMI OHMURA
+
  
SOUND DIRECT
+
パンダ
KYOHEI SADA
+
後藤久美子
  
MUSIC COMPOSE
+
ジャパ
MASAKO INATA
+
高田麻衣
  
TECHNICAL ADVISER
+
企画/寿司
KENJI SAKAI
+
白石晃裕
  
SPECIAL THANKS TO
+
仕様作成/メガネ
TAKASHI HIRAYAMA
+
新島有香
MASAAKI MUSYA
+
MASAKI NAWATA
+
KAZUMASA OGATA
+
NOBUYUKI TANAKA
+
HIROTAKA WATANABE
+
  
PRESENTED BY
+
毒舌
YUTAKA CO., LTD
+
平山菜穂
  
MANUFACTURED BY
+
お手伝い  (貢献度順)
BANDAI CO., LTD</pre>
+
あきんど
 +
島田龍
 +
関根拓馬
 +
大音和俊
 +
松井貴哉
 +
氷田智芳
  
<pre>Street Fighter II (GB)
+
ディバッグ
High Score List
+
工藤恒司 (ドリームス)
 +
永井秀和 (ドリームス)
  
MSY
+
PCwebサイト制作/おでん
KUS
+
前田愛
SNG
+
TAK
+
NLT</pre>
+
  
<pre>Ihatovo Monogatari (SFC)
+
西表島
 +
邑瀬晃浩
  
IHATOVO STORY STAFF
+
えくば舐める
 +
原輝明
  
AUTHOR
+
薬の説明書
KENJI MIYAZAWA
+
河上京子
  
Game Scenario (GAME CINARIO)
+
家族計画
SEIICHIRO MAWATARI
+
長木一記
  
PROGRAM
+
フラッシュ版制作/ストパー
MASAKATSU FUKUYAMA
+
ひろし
  
GRAPHIC DIRECTOR
+
牛魔王
HIROYO ODACHI
+
森尾紀明
  
MAP DESIGN
+
Developed by
HITOSHI ARAKAKI
+
モバイル&ゲームスタジオ
  
MUSIC COMPOSE
+
Presented by
TSUKASA TAWADA
+
G-mode
 +
& お前
  
SOUND PROGRAM
+
Source: in-game credits
TAKESHI KAWAKAMI
+
</pre>
  
TOOL PROGRAM
+
<pre>Minna de Kuukiyomi 1-2-3+ (Switch)
SHINJI OHOKA
+
  
GRAPHIC DESIGN
+
Game Director
HIROYO ODACHI
+
Yuki Hatta
HITOSHI ARAKAKI
+
TAMAE YAMAGUCHI
+
  
SPECIAL THANKS TO
+
Programmer
SEIROKU MIYAZAWA
+
Masato Fukushima
TAKAHIRO IWAO
+
NAOMITSU IIDA
+
KOHJI KUSAGA
+
YOSHIO SAIJYO
+
AKIKO KUSAKABE
+
  
DIRECTOR
+
Graphics
JUN TSURUYA
+
Miho Nakazono
 +
Tomoaki Ochiai
 +
Aoi Shiina
  
PRODUCER
+
Quality Assurance
MASAYUKI SEKI
+
Katsuhiko Ono
  
(C)HECT 1993</pre>
+
Web
 +
Tomonori Mitsuhashi
  
<pre>Jissen Pachi Slot Hisshouhou! (SFC)
+
Sales
PACHISLOT PROJECT STAFF
+
Happinet Corporation
 +
Masayuki Itani
 +
Daisuke Takagaki
 +
Yusuke Tamura
 +
Toru Miura
 +
Kana Murakami
 +
Yumi Yoneyama
 +
Kosuke Masaki
 +
Katsuhiko Yagi
 +
Yukishige Watabe
 +
Rika Otani
 +
Kazuki Takahashi
 +
Reiya Misono
 +
Takashi Shindo
 +
Akira Fujita
 +
Junichi Kihira
 +
Yasuhiro Takita
 +
Hirona Suhara
 +
Naomi Ise
 +
Masao Nakagawa
 +
Chiaki Kanazawa
 +
Erika Sato
 +
Takaaki Takahashi
 +
Tsukasa Kawabata
 +
Kuniharu Yanai
 +
Takumi Momose
 +
Yumiko Furuzono
 +
Akinori Terai
 +
Takanori Baba
 +
Ryosuke Sakai
 +
Yuka Hara
 +
Rise Asako
  
MAIN PROGRAMMER
+
Project Manager/Promotion
TOMOHIRO TAKAHASHI
+
Junko Awata
  
SUB PROGRAMMER
+
Producer
KINJYO
+
Kōichi Takeshita
HIDEKI TANJI
+
  
MAIN GRAPHIC DESIGNER
+
Executive Producer
KEISUKE MAKINO
+
Seiichiro Kato
  
VISUAL DESIGNER
+
Development and Production
HIROSHI TORIUMI
+
G-MODE Corporation
  
MAP DESIGNER
+
Source: Title screen
SARUGAO NOMURA
+
 
+
BACK GROUND DESIGNER
+
HITOSHI SUZUKI
+
 
+
CHARACTER DESIGNER
+
YURI TOMURA
+
 
+
MAIN GAME DESIGNER
+
TOSHIYA SEKINE
+
 
+
ORGIN GAME DESIGNER
+
YASUHISA KIMURA
+
 
+
SOUND DIRECTOR
+
CZLA
+
 
+
SOUND CREATOR
+
HIROMI NO CHICHI
+
 
+
PRODUCER
+
SHOHEI SATO
+
 
+
SPECIAL THANKS TO...
+
K A Z Z
+
B A N
+
KOMATSU
+
KUMACOP
+
FURUICHI
+
Y A G
+
GERO GERO MAN
+
 
+
THANX FOR PLAYING
+
 
+
THE END</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Tekkyuu Fight!: The Great Battle Gaiden (GB)
+
 
+
EX. PRODUCER
+
KISABUROH HIGASHI
+
 
+
PRODUCER
+
TAKASHI SHIMOMICHI
+
 
+
DIRECTOR
+
KENICHI TANAKA
+
 
+
PLANNER
+
TAKE
+
 
+
PROGRAMMER
+
KEROCHAN
+
 
+
BG DESIGNER
+
ORIKASA
+
SUMIRE
+
 
+
OBJ DESIGNER
+
MARIO
+
ETOH
+
 
+
SOUND
+
Norihiko Togashi (NORIRIN)
+
 
+
SPECIAL THANKS
+
SHUN KOBAYASHI
+
HIDEKI
+
Kouji Naya (7852)
+
GUNJI
+
 
+
CONCEPT WORK
+
JUNICHI MORIYA
+
 
+
PRESENTED BY
+
BANPRESTO</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Kamen Rider (SFC)
+
--  PRODUCE  -- J.SATO         
+
--GAME DESIGN-- Y.TAKEYA       
+
--  C.G.    -- K.YAMANE        N.AOKI         
+
--  PROGRAM --  T.IWASAKI      H.KUWAMURA      K.SASAOKA     
+
-- SP THANKS -- A.GUNJI        S.KOBAYASHI</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Keirinou, Nakano Kouichi Kanshuu (SFC)
+
 
+
PLANNER
+
KOUJI YAMAZAKI
+
 
+
PROGRAMMER
+
AVEVE
+
 
+
CHARACTER DESIGN
+
YUJI UENO
+
 
+
MUSIC COMPOSER
+
MASAHITO MIYAMOTO
+
 
+
SOUND COMPOSER
+
MASAYOSI KOYAMA
+
DSP
+
 
+
DESIGN
+
ATSUSHI TAKAHASHI
+
 
+
ASSISTANT
+
MASAYOSHI OZAWA
+
HIROKO WATANABE
+
 
+
DIRECTOR
+
AKIRA TANAKA
+
 
+
PRODUCER
+
MASAO DOI
+
 
+
EXECTIVE PRODUCER
+
RYOZO GOHARA
+
 
+
SPECIAL THANKS
+
YUKO OYA
+
TOMOMI KOJIMA
+
SUMIKO KUSAKATA
+
TSUYOSHI SUGITANI
+
MARI MARI
+
DAISUKE OGURA
+
NAOMITSU IKEZOE
+
SAYO AIKAWA
+
HIROMI SAKURAI
+
YUKO SUZUKI
+
 
+
SUPER VISOR
+
KOUICHI NAKANO</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>AC Bonk
+
 
+
Game Design
+
Jun Mizutani
+
 
+
Software
+
Masahiro Honma
+
Yasuhide Sakakura
+
Yuuki Shintani
+
Teruhiro Maeda
+
Akira Takahashi
+
Satoshi Igarashi
+
 
+
Design
+
Yoshitaka Nakamura
+
Kumiko Fukai
+
Yuuki Kubo
+
Minoru Narukawa
+
Tatsuya Yoshikawa
+
 
+
Sound
+
Tatsuya Watanabe
+
Yasushi Wada
+
 
+
Hardware
+
Hayato Morinaga
+
Noboru Kouno
+
Keita Murakami
+
 
+
Producer
+
Hiroshi Kaneko</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Chou Jikuu Yousai Macross 2036 (PCE SCD)
+
Staff
+
Producer Toshirou Tsuchida (土田 俊郎)
+
Publicity (営業担当)
+
Masaki Uchida (内田 正紀)
+
Atsushi Mimura (三村 淳)
+
Yasuaki Yokoe (横江 靖明)
+
Takashi Kikuchi (菊池 隆)
+
Kyouko Katagiri (片桐 京子)
+
Sales Promotion (販促担当)
+
Akio Matsuda (松田 明生)
+
Iwamoto B-saku (岩本 B作)
+
Hideo Iwasaki (岩崎 秀雄)
+
Keiko Kimura (木村 啓子)
+
Exective Director
+
Yasumasa Shirakura (白倉 安昌)
+
Production Coopration (制作協力)
+
AIC
+
Visual Producer Yuu Koshira (拵 裕)
+
Visual Production (演出)
+
Akira Nishimori (西森 章)
+
Character Setting (キャラクター設定)
+
Yasuhiko Mikimoto (美樹本 靖彦)
+
Mecanic Setting (メカニック設定)
+
Kouichi Ohhata (大畑 晃一)
+
Graphic Supervisor, Original Picture (作画監督・原画)
+
Noboru Sugimitsu (杉光 登)
+
Production Coopration (制作協力)
+
オニロ (Oniro)
+
Hiroaki Inoue (井上 博明)
+
Visual Production Progress (ビジュアル制作進行)
+
Yasusuke? Sonoyama (園山 靖輔)
+
Production Coopration
+
Big West
+
Develop (開発) KLON
+
Director Hiroshi Nakamura (中村 宏)
+
Planning, (企画・脚本)
+
Norio Makino (牧野 紀夫)
+
Chief Programmer
+
Tsutomu Takano (高野 務)
+
Programmer Saburou Matsuoka (松岡 三郎)
+
Hiroshi Harada (原田 弘)
+
Graphic Designer
+
Norio Makino (牧野 紀夫)
+
YuuKo Tanisako (谷迫 優子)
+
Graphic Desiner Takahide Saito (斉藤 隆秀 (NCS))
+
Hisaki? Takizawa (瀧沢 久己 (NCS))
+
Sound (音響) Atsuhiro Motoyama (本山 淳弘)
+
Hiroshi Iizuka (飯塚 博)
+
Compose (作曲) Taku Iwasaki (岩崎 琢)
+
Atsushi Yamaji (山路 敦司)
+
Technical Advice
+
Kureaki Takahashi (高橋 呉明)
+
Kazumi Kobayashi (小林 一美)
+
Special Thanks Takehiko Kubokawa (久保川剛彦)
+
Shigeru Suzuki (鈴木 茂)
+
Miyuki Takagi (高木 みゆき)
+
Production Coopration (制作協力)
+
Tenky
+
Visual Scene Production Progress (ビジュアルシーン制作進行)
+
Mitsuhiro Shimano (島野 光弘)
+
Visual Scene Program
+
Toshiyuki Takahashi (高橋 利幸)
+
Visual Scene Design
+
Hanjirou Honma (本間 繁二郎)
+
Production Coopration (制作協力)
+
Winds
+
Visual Scene Graphic
+
Seiichirou Hino (日野 聖一郎)
+
Masanori Sakurai (桜井 正則)
+
Nahoko Suzuki (鈴木 奈保子)
+
Production (制作)
+
NCS (日本コンピュータシステム株式会社)</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Ganbare Goemon Ooedo Daikaiten (PS)
+
Staff
+
Voice Actor (声の出演)
+
ゴエモン 松本保典
+
エビス丸 緒方賢一
+
サスケ 坂本千夏
+
ヤエ 折原留美
+
おみっちゃん 中西環
+
ゆき姫 石川静
+
エコロリ斎 高木渉
+
クロベー 富永みーな
+
インパクト 松本保典
+
スチールファイブ 石川静
+
Director Masami Shimoma? (下間正巳)
+
Hideki Tomita (富田英揮)
+
Planning Daigo Kawashima (川島大吾)
+
Kunihiko Tanba (丹波国彦)
+
Atsushi Nakanishi (中西 厚)
+
Graphic Takushi Yoshida (吉田卓史)
+
Motoharu Morishita (森下元晴)
+
Tetsushi Kuroda (黒田哲史)
+
Mari Kamikawa (神川真理)
+
Tetsuya Akamoto (赤本哲也)
+
Yasunori Inaga (伊永泰典)
+
Masato Tanaka (田中正人)
+
Miki Ito (伊藤みき)
+
Katsuhiko Ohtani (大谷克彦)
+
Masahito Terasawa (寺澤雅仁)
+
Tetsuo Fukaya (深谷哲生)
+
Program Seita Miyauchi (宮内誠太)
+
Etsurou Kishi (岸 悦郎)
+
Yoshinobu Nishimoto (西本嘉伸)
+
Naoki Hashitani (橋谷直樹)
+
Hidenori Kurosaki (黒崎秀紀)
+
Takashi Ohhira (大平貴志)
+
Sound Kaori Itaya (井田屋香里)
+
Nobuhiro Ohuchi (大内伸弘)
+
Chief Director Kouji Horie (堀江 浩司)
+
Product Design Director
+
Rieko Tatani (田谷 利江子)
+
Hideki Koide (小出 英貴)
+
Hideaki Arakawa (新川 英明)
+
Sound Producer Tomoya Tomita (富田 朋也)
+
Producer keita Bunyou? (汾陽 桂太)
+
Etsunobu Ebisu (蛭子 悦延)
+
Exective Producer
+
Shigeharu Umezaki (梅崎 重治)
+
Presented by Konami
+
 
</pre>
 
</pre>
  
<pre>Super Chinies World 2 (SFC)
+
<pre>Bradshaw Football '98 (WIN)
Producer Akademiya Yumenosuke
+
Game Design Akademiya Yumenosuke
+
Y.F
+
Moto
+
Macchan
+
Tachi Tsuteto
+
Asshii Katou
+
J.O
+
Oekaki Takuchan
+
Map Design N.I
+
Graphic Design Tsurikichi Maabou
+
Ozumaroshi
+
Kaku-san
+
Program N.H
+
Baumkuchen
+
Y.N
+
Konishin Kawakichi
+
Yuuho
+
Ryuu Hayakawa
+
Ann
+
M.O
+
Music Miyabi Eiji
+
Sound Effect Konishin Kawakichi
+
Assistant Sakurasatsuki
+
Saki Shimamura
+
S.I
+
S.K
+
Koko Hart Azusa
+
Kyonesurou
+
Kinchan
+
Go Cart
+
Milion.Shigu
+
Takutaku
+
Saama
+
Keer
+
Kyattei Hart Harada
+
Tooshu
+
Nabe
+
Numahide
+
Kamiza
+
Garinpeiro
+
Yusabou
+
Kobaken
+
Noncha
+
Director Akademiya Yumenosuke
+
Production Culture Brain</pre>
+
  
<pre>Super Chinies World 3 (SFC)
+
Manual credits
Producer Akademiya Yumenosuke
+
Scenario Kazuyukimaru
+
Game Design Akaemiya Yumenosuke
+
Teii Ou
+
Toumeiningen
+
Hijikai Rou
+
Gingara Daimaou
+
Ousama
+
Hideno
+
Character Design
+
kaku-san
+
Masayuki Numahide
+
Jangoroo
+
Nukisokichi
+
Mametsumikunikichi
+
Osakikappa
+
Nnooooon!
+
Game Program Konishin Kawakichi
+
Ryuu
+
Higuchi
+
Kimu
+
Minami23
+
Kyattei,H
+
Gosen,Dai
+
Music Miyabi Eiji
+
Director Akademiya Yumenosuke
+
Production Culture Brain</pre>
+
  
<pre>Yuuyu no Quiz de Go! Go! (SFC)
+
[editor's notes]
Planning (企画)
+
Tsukasa Fujita (藤田 司)
+
Kazuhiro Numata (沼田和博)
+
Sound Tamayo Kawamoto (川本圭代)
+
Kiyohiro Sada (禎 清広)
+
Masako Inata (稲田昌子)
+
Programmer Atsushi Ishizuka (石塚 敦)
+
Kenji Furuya (降矢健二)
+
Graphic Yoshihiko Ogawa (小川芳彦)
+
Junichirou Kobayashi (小林純一郎)
+
Special Thanks Shouji Takahashi (高橋章二)
+
Keiji Itou (伊藤啓司)
+
Nobuaki Kuroki (黒木伸章)
+
Masaya Kinoshita (木下昌也)
+
Kenji Kaidou (海道賢仁)
+
Art Direction Yasuo Tanizawa (谷沢康夫)
+
Coopration (協力)
+
渡辺プロダクション
+
Producer Takuji Shiokawa (塩川卓司)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Kousoku Kidoutai: World Super Police (PS2)
+
Designed by
STAFF
+
Timothy Hays [Studio Arts Multimedia]
Jaleco Ltd.
+
Exective Producer Chung Lew
+
Business Director Keiko Toyoshima
+
Project Manager Koichi Asaishi
+
Marketing Masami Shinozaki
+
Sales Kazuhito Masegawa
+
Overseas Junichi Kobayashi
+
  
SUZAK inc.
+
Produced by
Exective Producer Masahiro Yonezawa
+
Derek Burney [Corel]
 +
Troy Lyndon [Studio Arts Multimedia]
 +
Kevin Ryniker [Studio Arts Multimedia?]
  
DUAL inc.
+
Executive Producer
Development Direction Kureaki Takahashi
+
  Dennis Good [Studio Arts Multimedia]
Yuko Tanisako
+
Program
+
  Lead Programmer Kureaki Takahashi
+
User Interface Tsutomu Takano
+
Effect Saburou Matsuoka
+
Sub Program Yousuke Arimoto
+
Kenji Naruse
+
Graphic
+
User Interface Yuko Tanisako
+
Car Modeling Sayaka Fujita
+
Tomoko Hasegawa
+
Masakazu Suda
+
Masahiro Ishige
+
Course Design / Course Modeling
+
Yasuyuki Kataoka
+
Jun Nakamura
+
Course Modeling Hitoshi Honda
+
Masaki Chiyoya
+
Effect Design Yuko Tanisako
+
Sayaka Fujita
+
Weapon Modeling Taahiro Ooya
+
Sub-Graphic Mayumi Sugawara
+
Sound Effects Kenji Hikita
+
  
MONSTER FILMS INC.
+
Programmed by
Visual Production (Police Car)
+
  Timothy Hays [Studio Arts Multimedia]
  Producer Keisuke Motomatsu
+
  Robert Ling [Studio Arts Multimedia?]
  Director Yohei Ishida (TYO Production Inc)
+
  Josh Scholar [CetaSoft]
  Production Manager Masao Omokawa
+
  Jack Thornton [CetaSoft]
  Production Assistant Rei Takahashi
+
  Rick Rootsey [Corel?]
  Camera Masafumi Tamaoka
+
  Shana Bergonzelli [Corel?]
  Coordinator Kazuhiko Suga
+
  Marc Herrmann [Corel?]
  Lighting Hiroaki Morikawa
+
VE Mitsutoshi Yamashita
+
VFX CINE ACTION
+
YELLOW FLAG
+
Effect Kohei Endo
+
Post Production PPC
+
CHARACTER DESIGN Ittoku
+
SPECIAL THANKS AURORA POLICE
+
Officer
+
D.adifinger
+
COOPRATE COMPANIES
+
PEACE ENTERTAINMENT CO.,LTD.
+
Do-More Ltd.
+
ALL ROUND PLAYERS
+
DOALL
+
POLE TO WIN
+
PRODUCED BY Tetsuya Hosobuchi
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6647447</pre>
+
  
<pre>Houkago in Beppin Jogakuin (SFC)
+
Artists
Programmer Chen Qiming
+
Bill Flemming [Studio Arts Multimedia?]
Hu Yumin
+
Steve Quinn [Studio Arts Multimedia?]
Graphic Designer J.Nakamura
+
Chance Gardner [?]
N.Ohkubo
+
Joel Payne [Studio Arts Multimedia]
T.Satou
+
Russell Koonce [Studio Arts Multimedia]
Planner S.Tomitaka
+
Michael Hepburn [Studio Arts Multimedia?]
Game Designer Fuyukitsune
+
Kevin Ryniker [Studio Arts Multimedia?]
K.Kuroiwa
+
Jax Carrol [?]
Director I.Honma
+
Marketing Director S.Iida
+
H.Kashimura
+
Advertising Director
+
K.Sakurai
+
M.Uramoto
+
Charavtor Designer M.Hiraoka
+
Music Composer Cube
+
Special Thanks A.Ohsuga
+
T.Hino
+
T.Abe
+
T.Hanabusa
+
S.Okano
+
Y.Ohmaki
+
Producer S.Iida
+
Supervisor S.Tashiro
+
Exective Producer T.Kamikura
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5448168</pre>
+
  
<pre>God Panic: Shijou Saikyou Gundan (PCE SCD)
+
Play Design
Takayoshi Kitao
+
Terry Bradshaw
Satoru Yoda
+
Bob Gagliano
Konish Kinbe
+
Takanori Odaka
+
Syogo Hata
+
Tatsuya Kase
+
Akihito Saiki
+
Takeshi Santo
+
Toshiaki Kimura
+
Akira Yamatane
+
Tutomu Takase
+
Kazuko Komatu
+
Masayuki Honda
+
Kenji Yamaguchi
+
Yasuhiro Takano
+
Kouzo Fujita
+
Yoshiko Kurosawa
+
Akita Shimizu
+
Naoya Miki
+
Key Ward Buttobi
+
Teichiku
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7763858</pre>
+
  
<pre>Crayon Shin-chan Nagagutsu Dobon!! (SFC ST)
+
Additional Play by Play
Production Manager Eisaku Maniwa
+
Shana Bergonzelli [Corel?]
Exective Director Yasunobu Ohkubo
+
Producer Nobuyuki Tanaka
+
Naruo Uchida
+
Director Noriyuki Shishikura
+
Game Design Duke.N (でゅうく.えぬ)
+
Programmer Hajime Shirai
+
Yasuhiko Chikuda
+
Character Design Hideyuki Nasu
+
Takeshi Hasegawa
+
Duke.N (でゅうく.えぬ)
+
Map Design Tomoe Fujisawa
+
Special Thanks Toru Tsuyuki
+
Takeo Yagi
+
Composition (さっきょく)
+
Sanae Kasahara (Two Five)
+
Sound Driver Shibuya Dougen
+
Music Direction (おんがく でぃれくしょん)
+
Hiroshi Horiguchi (Two Five)
+
Original Work (げんさく)
+
Yoshito Usui</pre>
+
  
<pre>Date Kimiko no Virtual Tennis (SFC)
+
Additional Computer A.I
All Staff
+
Marc Herrmann [Corel?]
Producer Yasuhiro Nagamatsutani (長松谷 康弘)
+
Naoyoshi Ohwada (大和田 直義)
+
Director Akio Nomura (野村 紹夫)
+
Game Design Akio Nomura (野村 紹夫)
+
Katsunori Nakamura (中村 勝則)
+
Programmer Ayanokouji Hidemaro (綾小路 秀麿)
+
Mitoshi Asakawa (浅川 水斗志)
+
Sugi Pon (杉 Pon)
+
Bonzo
+
Graphic Cyue.A
+
Emy.T=Emy.T
+
Kanako Mishro (見城 加奈子)
+
Kojiki.Kumano (孤尻斬・熊野)
+
Katsunori Nakamura (中村 勝則)
+
Calbone Hama P (カルボーン浜P)
+
Kaoru Nakajima (中島 薫)
+
Yasuhiro Kanou (加納 保宏)
+
Sound Takayuki Suzuki (鈴木 隆之)
+
Special Thanks Masashi Shibazaki (柴崎 雅司)
+
Hiroshi Kokubo (小久保 浩)
+
Masashi Shiga (志賀 正)
+
Kou Tanaka (田中 廣)
+
Yonex All Staff
+
Tennis Magagine
+
Supervisor Kimiko Date (伊達 公子)
+
Coopration Yonex (ヨネックス(株))
+
Seles Agency B-AI ((株)ビーアイ)
+
(Another composer? Jun Enoki http://homepage1.nifty.com/kogetsuya/apend/sfc18.html)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Hanasaka Tenshi Tenten-kun no Beat Breaker (GBC)
+
Additional 3D Programming
せいさくスタッフ
+
Rick Rootsey [Corel?]
Original Work, Character Design (げんさく・キャラクターデザイン)
+
Kazumata Oguri
+
Game Design, Direction
+
Satoshi Shimomura
+
Game Original Bill (ゲームげんあん)
+
Satoshi Shimo
+
Masafumi Kamio
+
Program Chief Kenji Akagi
+
Program Kenichi Hiza
+
Graphic Chief Terumasa Takahashi
+
Graphic Masaki Kamano
+
Sound Kenichi Kamio
+
Yasuhito Nagumo
+
Package Design, Game Coodinate
+
Akio Masuda
+
Scenario Origial Bill
+
Shinji Gotou
+
Spwcial Thanks Kazuhiko Torishima
+
Toshimasa Takahashi
+
Masaakira Masuda
+
Hideo Yoshikura
+
Yuu Kondou
+
Muneharu Machida
+
Seiichi Shimizu
+
Lightlink Music
+
ITL (アイ・ティー・エル)
+
Nobuhiro Yamada
+
Katsuhiro Nakayama
+
Masato Sakai
+
Hiroki Tabata
+
Kanako Nakahara
+
Producer Satoshi Shimomura
+
Exective Producer
+
Kazumi Kitaue
+
(C)O/S,N,F 1998
+
(C)1999 Konami</pre>
+
  
<pre>Nettou Real Bout Garou Densetsu Special (GB)
+
Testers
-Staff-
+
Eric Gutknecht [Corel]
Senior Executive Producer Hirohisa Satoh
+
Mike Charron [Corel]
-Executive Producer- Masahiro Morikawa
+
Todd Soden [Corel]
-Producer- Takayuki Nakano
+
Jason Dowler [Corel]
T.Ishigai
+
Todd Skinner [Corel]
-Director- Fumihiko Ozawa
+
-Arrangement- T.Saitoh
+
H.Koiso
+
-Programmer- H.Koiso
+
T.Ishigai
+
  
-Designer- T.Saitou
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FpzDRaSKjMQ</pre>
A.Tuyuki
+
A.Handa
+
H.Matuno
+
Music by Studio PJ Co.,Ltd
+
-Deadheat Fighters Team-
+
B.Satoshi
+
Hirofumi Kasakawa
+
-Super Marketter- Toshihiro Moriokab
+
Katuya Torihama
+
Masahiro Iwasaki
+
-Special Thanks- Satoshi Kumata
+
Hiroshi Yamazaki
+
Tatsuya Taura
+
Tetsuya Iida
+
Mutsumi Nakamura
+
Takao Satou
+
Masaru Aoki
+
Tatsuya Hocho
+
Shunichi Ohkusa
+
Takeshi Ikenoue
+
Naoyuki Takada
+
Norihiro Hayasaka
+
Igarashi Tsuyoshi
+
-Artwork Design- Design Office Space Lap Inc.
+
-Test Play- Pole to Win
+
Special Thanks SNK All Staff</pre>
+
  
<pre>Monster Maker: Yami no Ryuukishi (PCE SCD)
+
<pre>Tokio Senki: Eiyuu Retsuden (GB)
Staff
+
Original Bill (原案) Ginichirou Suzuki (鈴木銀一郎 (翔企画))
+
Planning (企画) Masashi Yamaguchi (山口雅司 (オフィスK))
+
Toshio Tabeta (多部田俊雄 (NECアベニュー))
+
Game Design Kazuya Suzuki (鈴木一也 (遊企画))
+
Character Original Work (キャラクター原作)
+
Kugatsu Hime (九月姫)
+
Story Original Work (ストーリー原作)
+
Ginichirou Suzuki (鈴木銀一郎 (翔企画))
+
Kazuya Suzuki (鈴木一也 (遊企画))
+
Scenario Ainosuke Aoki (青木愛之介 (オフィスK))
+
Toshio Tabeta (多部田俊雄 (NECアベニュー))
+
Program Masaaki Kudou (工藤正明 (オフィスK))
+
Shintarou Ukiya? (浮谷進太郎 (オフィスK))
+
Osamu Hashimoto (橋本修至 (オフィスK))
+
Animation Supervisor (作画監督)
+
Keiko Nishihira (西平佳子 (遊企画))
+
Monster Key Animation (モンスター原画)
+
Kugatsu Hime (九月姫)
+
Keiko Nishihira (西平佳子 (遊企画))
+
Tetsuya Enda (遠田哲也 (遊企画))
+
Rotakou? Sakai (酒井呂太公 (遊企画))
+
Monster Graphic Tomohiro Eguchi (江口智広 (遊企画))
+
Map Graphic Kenichi Nakada (仲田賢一 (NECアベニュー))
+
Mini Chara Graphic Kenichi Tsubokura (坪倉健一 (NECアベニュー))
+
Visual Continuity (ヴィジュアル 絵コンテ)
+
Tetsuya Enda (遠田哲也 (遊企画))
+
Visual Graphic Dice? (株式会社 ダイス)
+
Hitoyasu Saitou (斉藤仁康 (NECアベニュー))
+
Tsuyoshi Kuwahara 桑原剛 (NECアベニュー))
+
Music (音楽) T's Music (ティーズミュージック)
+
Manual Yuu Kubouchi (窪内裕 (100パーセント))
+
Akio Takai (高井明雄 (JC2))
+
Public (広報) Ritsuko Motoaki (本明律子 (NECアベニュー))
+
Advanced? (進行) Kaoru Murohoshi (室星薫 (NECアベニュー))
+
Special Thanks Ryuuichi Murakami (村上隆一)
+
Yoshiyuki Tachibana (立花芳行)
+
Teruo Akimoto (秋本輝夫)
+
Masahiro Tsubohara (塚原正広)
+
Noriko Kitayama (北山のり子)
+
Kouji Ishizuka (石塚宏治)
+
Nobuhiro Takashima (高島寿洋)
+
Toru Sugiyama (杉山暢)
+
Tomiko Suzuki (鈴木冨美子)
+
Kouji Wada (和田浩二)
+
Copy Right 1994 Shou Kikaku (有限会社 翔企画)
+
Yuu Kikaku (有限会社 遊企画)
+
Office K? (株式会社 オフィスK)
+
Kugatsu Hime (九月姫)
+
NEC Avenue (NECアベニュー 株式会社)
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm3807603</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Nekketsu Koukou Dodgeball Bu: PC Bangai Hen (PCE)
+
Staff
+
Planner: Tetsuya 68k Sasahara
+
Gemani King Mishima
+
Graphic: Hato Mune Tsudaccho
+
Music/S.E: Hiro.T.Suzuki
+
Program: Hayato A Kumatori
+
Dr. Arai
+
Producer: Shinkonsan Toyoshima
+
Directer: Tony Yokoyama
+
Thanks to: Mihoko Hirano-sama
+
Kubota Chumin
+
Kanamachi no Don Tagou
+
Nihonshu Daisuki Mori
+
Terui-san no Teki Iwata
+
Anitaku King Tsutomu Aoyama
+
http://zoome.jp/hirofree/diary/23</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Nekketsu Koukou Dodgeball Bu: PC Soccer Hen (PCE)
+
Staff
+
Program Hideaki Miyakushi
+
Kou Matsuda
+
Grapic Makoto Ii
+
Akko-chan
+
Sound Hiroshi Nishikawa
+
Director Masato Toyoshima
+
Assistant Director Kazuhiko Inoue
+
Special Thanks Shintarou Kumagai
+
Yoshihisa Kishimoto
+
Hiroyuki Sekimoto</pre>
+
+
<pre>Cyborg 009 (MCD)
+
Original Work (原作) Shoutarou Ishinomori (石ノ森章太郎 (秋田書店刊))
+
Production (制作) Shisei? Ogawa (小川史生)
+
Superviser (監修) Satoru Osano (小佐野聡 (石森プロ))
+
Satoshi Shibahara (篠原智士 (東映))
+
Planning (企画) Shisei? Ogawa (小川史生)
+
Scenario (脚本) Nao Makiyoshi? (牧由尚)
+
Game Part Superviser (ゲーム部監督)
+
Hagayoshi? Orihara (折原鋼義)
+
Junichi Furusawa (古澤純一)
+
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
+
Nao Makiyoshi? (牧由尚)
+
Main Program (メインプログラム)
+
Hiroaki Makino (牧野浩章)
+
Sub Program (サブプログラム)
+
Haruhisa Tanaka (田中靖久)
+
Tomo Takeuchi (大竹智)
+
Sprite (スプライト) Yoshihisa Shimizu (清水芳久)
+
Hiroyuki Hara (原弘幸)
+
Hiroaki Saitou (斉藤公明)
+
Hiroshi Sawamura (澤村宏志)
+
Map (マップ) Eiji Kikuchi (菊池栄二)
+
Toshiya Sasaki (佐々木俊也)
+
Visual (ビジュアル) Kazuya Tsukazaki (墳崎一也)
+
Original Picture (原画)
+
Kazuhiro Soeda (添田和弘)
+
Hiroshi Shimizu (清水洋)
+
Hiroyuki Horiuchi (堀内博之)
+
Jun Kamiya (神谷純)
+
Mitsunori Murata (村田充範)
+
Animation (動画) Youko Akasaka (赤坂陽子)
+
Junko Masubuchi (増渕順子)
+
Ritsuko Shiina (椎名津子)
+
Keiko Watanabe (渡辺恵子)
+
Sound Effect (音響効果)
+
Kenichi Mori (森賢一 (ヴァンクル))
+
Recording (株) タバック
+
Music (音楽) Minoru Yuasa (湯浅 稔)
+
Gou Takano (高野 豪)
+
Hiroaki Kai (甲斐浩昭)
+
メインテーマ 小杉太一朗
+
EDテーマ
+
作詩: 石の森章太郎
+
作曲: 小杉太一郎
+
歌: ヴォーカルショップ (日本コロムビア)
+
声の出演
+
009: 井上和彦
+
003: 杉山佳寿子
+
002: 野田圭一
+
004: キートン山田
+
ヘレナ: 白石冬実
+
アポロン: 広中雅志
+
バン=ボグート: 掛川裕彦
+
スカール: 塩野翼
+
B.G: 佐藤浩之
+
関根明子
+
萩森恂子
+
ギルモア博士 八奈見乗児
+
Superviser (監督) Nao Makiyoshi? (牧由尚)</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo 2: Jigoku Yuuen Satsujin Jiken (PS)
+
Original Bill (原案) Seimaru Amaki (天樹 征丸)
+
Original Work (原作) Yousaburou Kanenari (金成 陽三郎)
+
Cartoon (漫画) Fumiya Satou
+
原作「金田一少年の事件簿」 週刊少年マガジン
+
Scenario (脚本) Mitsuhiko Sawamura (沢村 光彦)
+
Masashi Hinokida? (桧木田 正史)
+
Production (製作) Teruo Miyahara (宮原 照夫(講談社))
+
Exective Producer Yasuo Kachiki (勝木 康夫(講談社))
+
Tsuyoshi Narita (成田 剛)
+
Hidenori Ueki (植木 英則(TYO))
+
Chou? Shimizu (清水 潮(TYO))
+
Marketing Director Masaaki Ishikawa (石川 正昭(講談社))
+
Masakazu Roppongi (六本木雅一(講談社))
+
Promotion Youzou? Takahashi (高橋 容三(講談社))
+
Masayuki Shirato (白戸 雅之(講談社))
+
Akio Itou (伊藤 彰男(講談社))
+
Deveropment (開発) Digital Frontier
+
Director
+
Game Design Manabu Kobayashi (小林 学)
+
Art Director Yoshitaka Nakamura (中村 好孝)
+
Chief Designer Shirou Nakamura (中村 士郎)
+
CG Movie Toshiaki Ohshima (大嶋 利昭)
+
Naoko Kobayashi (小林 直子)
+
Naomi Nishimura (西村 直美)
+
Junki? Honma (本間 潤樹)
+
? (李 恩淑)
+
Yukiko Kanezuka (金塚 由紀子)
+
Atsushi Doi (土井 淳)
+
Kazue Kishino (岸野 和江)
+
CG Designer Tadashi Hamada (濱田 忠司)
+
Naoko Kobayashi (小林 直子)
+
Miyuki Shimomura (下村 美由紀)
+
Yasuyuki Daichi (大地 康之)
+
? (増 献逸)
+
Takaaki Katou (加藤 貴章(Digital Ware))
+
Tomohiro Saitou (斉藤 智広(Digital Ware))
+
Main Programmer Akihide Yamatani (山谷 晶英)
+
3D Programmer Takayuki Satou (佐藤 貴之)
+
System Programmer Eiichirou Ishige (石毛 英一郎)
+
Programmer Hideharu Kobayashi (小林 秀治)
+
Tomoaki Ikegami (池上 智明)
+
Shoubu? Suzuki (鈴木 寿尚)
+
Animation Staff
+
製作 スタジオ雲雀
+
プロデューサー 光延 青児
+
演出・作画監督 キャラクターデザイン
+
田中 穣
+
原画 田中 穣
+
小沼 克介
+
畑 智司
+
安形 佳巳
+
吉成 純子
+
動画 飯泉 俊臣
+
瀬川 一郎
+
岩田 秀信
+
美術設定 河野 次郎
+
背景 吉川 洋史
+
色指定 秋山 多恵子
+
デジタルペイント 渡辺 宣之
+
中村 佳介
+
城島 正成
+
本田 稔裕
+
佐藤 友
+
デジタル背景 本田 稔裕
+
制作担当 いけだ かなめ
+
(Cast)
+
金田一 一 岩永 哲哉
+
七瀬 美雪 宮村 優子
+
剣持 勇 大塚 明夫
+
明智 健吾 森川 智之
+
佐水 竜二 結城 比呂
+
大門 房枝 藩 恵子
+
進身 晶子 松井 菜桜子
+
佐藤 ハル 青木 和代
+
山瀬 実里? 三石 琴乃
+
濁森? 真輝 笠原 弘子
+
菅野 千里 かない みか
+
藤原 考彦? 子安 武人
+
哀川 笑美? 浅田 葉子
+
皆本 火世 荒木 香恵
+
薗部 晴香 幸田 磨衣子
+
安達 成彦
+
演出 藤岡 央
+
Sound Staff
+
'Game Music Produced by
+
GETS
+
Exective Producer: E.H.Guy
+
Producer: Harold Paync & Rick Cowling Jr.
+
Music Coordinator: Atsushi Yamamori & Naomi Nishio
+
Assistant Music Coordinator:
+
Ahigenobu Hashimoto
+
Composer & Arranger:
+
Marc Ritter & Kogen Shiga
+
Sound EITeets: Yukiyoshi Itokawa
+
Enfineer: Marc Ritter
+
Recorded at: Boswood Studios
+
'Theme Music Produced by
+
GETS
+
Producer: Naomi Nishio
+
Composer: Hisayoshi Onda
+
Song Writer: Hisayoshi Onda
+
Arranger: Hisayoshi Onda & Tsunehiro Izumi
+
Recorded at: Take one Studio
+
Vocalist: Fumie Kusachi
+
 
+
Cooperation (協力) Masahiro Yauchi (野内 雅宏(講談社))
+
Masayuki Ikeda (池田 雅行(講談社))
+
Special Thanks SONY PCL
+
Digital Ware (デジタルウェア株式会社)
+
Noriyuki Aoki (青木 訓之)</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo 3: Seiryuu Densetsu Satsujin Jiken (PS)
+
Original Bill (原案) Seimaru Amaki (天樹 征丸)
+
Original Work (原作)Yousaburou Kanenari (金成 陽三郎)
+
Cartoon (漫画) Fumiya Satou
+
Scenario (脚本) Sukehiro Tomita (富田 祐弘)
+
Production (製作) Yoshiyuki Kurihara (栗原 良幸(講談社))
+
Exective Producer Yasuo Kachiki (勝木 康夫(講談社))
+
Producer Hiroyuki Fukumoto (福本 博之(講談社))
+
Tsuyoshi Narita (成田 剛)
+
Hidenori Ueki (植木 英則(TYO))
+
Chou? Shimizu (清水 潮(TYO))
+
Sound Superviser Kouichi Tsurnari (鶴成 孝一(講談社))
+
Marketing Director Toshiyuki Sakamoto (坂本 知之(講談社))
+
Satoshi Tsukakoshi? (塚越 敏(講談社))
+
Masakazu Roppongi (六本木雅一(講談社))
+
Promotion Youzou? Takahashi (高橋 容三(講談社))
+
Masayuki Shirato (白戸 雅之(講談社))
+
Yumiko Maruyama (丸山 由美子(講談社))
+
Shuuko Matsui (松井 壽子(講談社))
+
Ayumi Ikeda (池田 あゆ美)
+
Emiko Sugino (杉野 恵美子)
+
Cast
+
金田一 一 岩永 哲哉
+
七瀬 美雪 宮村 優子
+
明智 健吾 森川 智之
+
剣持 勇 大塚 明夫
+
北条 理恵 山崎 和佳奈
+
真田 孝一 緑川 光
+
星山 博 小島 敏彦
+
田中 博道 田中 正彦
+
南川 泰三 島香 裕
+
相原 ふさ子 渡辺 美佐
+
篠原 金造 小山 武宏
+
村井 敏行 室園 丈裕
+
野口 隆司 福田 信明
+
野口 京子 沢海 陽子
+
野口 隆一郎 柊 美冬
+
市川 政雄 村井 厚之
+
森山 雅子 川崎 恵理子
+
北川 マリ 川上 とも子
+
城山 昇 遠藤 純一
+
武笠 行男 松岡 文雄
+
大森 芳樹 木村 雅史
+
Deveropment (開発) TYO Entertainment
+
Director
+
Game Design Manabu Kobayashi (小林 学)
+
Game Scenario Takawo Yoshioka (吉岡 たかを)
+
Programmer Takayuki Satou (佐藤 貴之)
+
Katsunari Ishida (石田 勝成)
+
Shiki? Shiina (椎名 識)
+
Katsuya Ikuta (生田 勝也)
+
Akihide Yamatani (山谷 晶英)
+
Eiichirou Ishige (石毛 英一郎)
+
Hideharu Kobayashi (小林 秀治)
+
Sound Program Daisuke Han (伴 大介)
+
Graphic Designer Tadashi Hamada (濱田 忠司)
+
Shirou Nakamura (中村 士郎)
+
Naoko Kobayashi (小林 直子)
+
Takaaki Katou (加藤 貴章)
+
Tomohiro Saitou (斉藤 智広)
+
Takahiro Yamamoto (山本 高広)
+
Tatsuya Miyawaki (宮脇 達也)
+
CG Producer Yuusaku Toyoshima (豊嶋 勇作)
+
CG Designer Kazuyuki? Endou (遠藤 数幸)
+
Animation Production (アニメーション制作)
+
Production I.G
+
監督 神山 健治
+
演出 吉原 正行
+
アニメーションキャラデザイン・作画監督
+
中村 裕之
+
作画監督補佐 樋口 香里
+
海谷 敏久
+
原画 小村方 宏治
+
鍋田 香代子
+
桑名 郁朗
+
安達 賢二
+
星野 守
+
植田 実
+
中島 利洋
+
竹谷 今日子
+
阿部 美佐緒
+
井上 哲
+
上 優子
+
佐藤 雅弘
+
中田 雄夫
+
福島 伸一郎
+
森山 美津子
+
矢木 正之
+
吉岡 勝
+
 
+
海谷 敏久
+
黄瀬 和哉
+
中村 裕之
+
動画検査 坂本 豊
+
中村 美佳
+
斎藤 裕之
+
動画 Production I.G
+
中林 美佳
+
伊藤 弘樹
+
泉 広代
+
島田 美紀
+
小松田 大全
+
石川 智美
+
中島 由喜
+
窪田 康高
+
酒井 玲子
+
藤田 美香
+
植松 志帆
+
I.G 新潟 内藤 弘賢
+
岡 啓之
+
森田 史
+
早川 美恵子
+
石崎 和哉
+
中山 大輔
+
森田 典
+
三田 由起子
+
マッドハウス
+
D・R MOVIE
+
スタジオMAT 楠本 由姫子
+
澤田 直樹
+
Bee Train
+
すたじおガッシュ
+
スタジオ・マーク
+
スタジオ ムー
+
美術監督 脇 威志
+
背景 グリーン
+
森川 裕美
+
小浜 美代子
+
別宮 篤幾
+
中村 恵理
+
和気 礼里
+
安田 ゆかり
+
下村 省一
+
加藤 晴忠
+
青井 孝
+
谷地 清隆
+
美術協力 菱沼 由典
+
森川 裕美
+
色彩設計・色指定 山下 弥生
+
仕上 佐藤 珠香
+
茂木 早誉
+
伊藤 光子
+
高橋 さやか
+
水野 順子
+
内林 裕美
+
下川 真理子
+
渡辺 陽子
+
浅野 理恵
+
津守 裕子
+
長濱 智子
+
長坂 和弘
+
Asahi Production Co,
+
D/Max Studio
+
キメック(株)
+
デジタル・アニメーション工房「クエイク」
+
Studio D-Volt
+
スタジオ・ディーン
+
ビジュアル アーツ プロダクション
+
撮影 森 夏子
+
アドバイザー 佐久間 末希
+
エフェクト 海鋒 重信
+
2D ワークス 垣堺 司
+
編集 浅野 真樹子
+
制作担当 瀧ヶ先 誠
+
黒澤 亘
+
制作進行 杉原 由紀
+
鎌倉 由実
+
アニメーションプロデューサー
+
寺川 英和
+
Sound Staff
+
Producer Masayuki Michida (道田 昌幸)
+
Music Superviser (音楽監督)
+
Seiji Ishikawa (石川 誠司 (S.I Project.inc))
+
Sound Produced by Hatake
+
Seiji Ishikawa (石川 誠司)
+
All songs written by Hatake
+
computer prog by Hatake
+
Yasunari Nakamura (中村 康就)
+
Seiji Ishikawa (石川 誠司)
+
Synthesizer prog by Yasunari Nakamura (中村 康就)
+
ending song 「Still」
+
Song written by Hatake
+
words by Ryoko
+
vocal by Keiko Terada (寺田 恵子)
+
Sound Convert Naoaki Jinbo (神保 直明)
+
Music-Publisher Nu Create? (株式会社ヌュークリエイト)
+
音響スタッフ
+
音響監督 清水 勝則
+
効果 南部 満治(新音響)
+
調整 西澤 規夫(整音スタジオ)
+
武藤 雅人(整音スタジオ)
+
録音スタジオ 整音スタジオ
+
音響制作 ザック・プロモーション
+
 
+
Cooperation (制作協力)
+
Masahiro Yauchi (野内 雅宏(講談社))
+
Masayuki Ikeda (池田 雅行(講談社))
+
Special Thanks Digital Ware (デジタルウェア株式会社)
+
Dr,Sakurai (Dr,桜井)
+
Ryou Oikawa (及川 涼)
+
企画・製作 株式会社 講談社
+
株式会社ティー・ワイ・オー
+
発売・販売元 株式会社 講談社</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Heroine Dream (PS)
+
Staff
+
Director Yoshiyuki Ashida (芦田 純之)
+
Main Programmer Umeki Matsuhashi (松橋 梅輝)
+
Programmer Kunihiro Takahashi (高橋 邦裕)
+
Character Design and Original Picture (キャラクターデザイン&原画)
+
Tomoko Miyauchi (宮内 友子)
+
Background Design and Original Picture (背景デザイン&原画)
+
Megumi Shimura (志村 恵美)
+
Graphics Tomoko Miyauchi (宮内 友子)
+
Megumi Shimura (志村 恵美)
+
Keigo Nitou (仁藤 啓五)
+
Yukio Hosotani (細谷 幸男)
+
Atsushi Komatsu (小松 敦司)
+
Shingo Komoda (薦田 慎吾)
+
Sound Producer Masanori Yoshida (吉田 正典)
+
Voice Programmer Kunihiro Takahashi (高橋 邦裕)
+
Yuuka Hashino (橋野 裕華)
+
Special Thanks Youko Morisaki (森崎 陽子)
+
Recording Director
+
Sound Tetsuya Tajiri (田尻 哲也)
+
Theme-Song Yoshitetsu Shaka? (謝花 義哲)
+
Recording Engineer
+
Sound Gengorou Ikeda (池田 源五郎)
+
Afreco Toshiaki Kamimura (上村 利秋)
+
Theme-Song Ken Ishikawa (石川 賢)
+
Recording Studio Avaco Creative Studio
+
Studio 99
+
Anix
+
Artist Management Takashi Abe (安部 孝)
+
Shinya Oguni (小國 眞也)
+
Recording Production, Edit (収録演出・編集)
+
Yukihiko Kitahara (北原 幸彦)
+
Graphics Supprot Hiroshi Mizuno (水野 博視)
+
Takaaki Katou (加藤 貴章)
+
Tatsuya Miyawaki (宮脇 達也)
+
Takashi nakamura (中村 貴志)
+
Youji Hayashi (林 陽司)
+
Graphics Management
+
Hiroaki Iwano (岩野 宏昭)
+
Toshihiko Tamura (田村 俊彦)
+
Cover Design Yoshiyuki Koujou? (校條 芳行)
+
Yuka Yoshioka (吉岡 由佳)
+
Cast
+
舞木 静 西村 ちなみ
+
大羽 音夢 大谷 育江
+
見和 麗 折笠 愛
+
神楽 姫子 かない みか
+
源舞 由紀 高乃 麗
+
名渡 画帝 藤原 啓治
+
元身 演信 大塚 明夫
+
鈴無 響子 榊原 良子
+
秋夜 楓 くればやし たくみ
+
5人目のディレクター
+
占い師 ゆり
+
景山 逸草
+
ペットショップ店長 辻 親八
+
綾小路 太郎 河口 宏
+
大羽 ねね 松倉 羽鶴
+
時森 こよみ 雪乃 五月
+
拳城 龍子
+
店の人 鈴鹿 千春
+
謎の女性 飯島 京子
+
通行人
+
スタッフ 伊藤 紀子
+
通行人
+
スタッフ
+
馬の骨 肥後 誠
+
主題歌 「フライ トゥ フライ」
+
作詞 木下 詩野
+
作曲 岡田 正浩
+
唄 かない みか
+
挿入歌「クリスタル・ファンタジー」
+
作詞・作曲 もり ゆみこ
+
  唄 もり ゆみこ
+
「フラッシュライト・バイブレーション」
+
作詞 川田 静悟
+
作曲 もり ゆみこ
+
Game Music (ゲーム音楽(作曲))
+
Atsushi Noguchi (野口 厚司)
+
Yumiko Mori
+
Kurouto? Ishii (石井 玄人)
+
Hiroto Wakamatsu (若松 浩人)
+
Produced by Map Japan
+
Kou Watanabe (渡辺 功)
+
Akira Satou (佐藤 彰)
+
Akira Iizuka (飯塚 明)
+
Yuugo? Shimada (島田 裕悟)
+
(C)1996 Map Japan Co.,Ltd.</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Akazukin Cha Cha (SFC)
+
Story and Character Design
+
Miyuki Kure
+
Main Program Takayuki Onodera
+
Graphic Superviser and Manual Design
+
Tatsuya Ishii
+
Sound Kazuya Suyama
+
BG Graphic and Battle SFX
+
Hideo Kon
+
Event Program Masayuki Hirashima
+
Battle Program and Enemy Animation
+
Hideyo Kawaguchi
+
Character Graphic and Enemy Animation
+
Zehyon An? (アン ゼヒョン)
+
Variously (いろいろ) Chiaki Yoshizawa
+
Support and Map Data
+
Hiromi Mitsui
+
Scenario Adviser Hitoha Ishii
+
Graphic Assistant ? (イ ミゴン)
+
Eugene Kim? (キム ユージン)
+
Hayato Sasaki
+
Special Thanks
+
Shuueishua Suguru Imai
+
Asahi Tsuushinsha Youko Matsushita
+
Tomy Touru Tanaka
+
Kazuma Oikawa
+
Masayuki Umasaki
+
 
+
Ryou Kagawa
+
Akihito Toda
+
Touhou Gakuen (とうほう学園)</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Kidou Senshi Gundam F-91: Formula Senki 0122 (SFC)
+
Producer: Junichi Sato
+
Game Design: Lobster 5hiki Takeya (LOBSTER 5ひき TAKEYA)
+
Scenario: Daiganmen Ganma Kao (だいがんめん GANMA KAO)
+
Program: Reset Nao
+
Graphic Design: Kouji Naya (Ace 7852)
+
Cut Data: Sugu Haeru
+
Sound Compose: Nandemo Noririn (なんでも NORIRIN)
+
Special Thanks: Yoruno Teiou Nabe (よるの ていおう NABE)
+
Odachi
+
A.Toshiaki
+
K.Sekiya
+
Y.Komiyama
+
K.Aoki
+
Super Viser: K.Ogata
+
Presented by Bandai</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Tsuri Sensei 2 (GB)
+
Scenario Bomber Ken (Jam)
+
Character Design Kenichi Ueyama (Jam)
+
Main Programmer GocchiGomao (Jam)
+
Sub Programmer Masaki Tanaka (Jam)
+
Bac28 (Jam)
+
Sound Yasufumi Suzuki (Jam)
+
Graphic Tamotsu Aoki (Jam)
+
Kenichi Ueyama (Jam)
+
Keiji Kuniyoshi (Jam)
+
Kazuhiro Hayashida (Jam)
+
Technical Adviser Shigeru Suzuki (J-Wing)
+
Special Adviser Mayumi Suzuki (J-Wing)
+
Naoki Okumura (J-Wing)
+
Sonoko Kai (J-Wing)
+
Hideki Sakaguchi (J-Wing)
+
Special Thanks Kazuhisa Sugeta (Jam)
+
Tomosuke Kashiwabara (Jam)
+
Ryuu Endou (Jam)
+
Yumiko Tsukada (Jam)
+
Nanatan (Jam)
+
Publicity (広報) Tomoko Sahara (J-Wing)
+
Kyoubi Ueda (J-Wing)
+
Nobuyuki Ohkuma (J-Wing)
+
Director Keiji Kuniyoshi (Jam)
+
Producer Hiroshi Kikuchi (J-Wing)
+
Katsuhiko Sugiyama (Jam)
+
Representative Producer
+
Junichi Suzuki (J-Wing)
+
Production (制作) Jam (有限会社ジャム)
+
Project and Sales  (企画/販売) J-Wing (株式会社J・ウイング)</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Yume Meikyuu: Kigurumi Daibouken (SFC)
+
Staff (この、ゲームをつくったひとたち)
+
Story (おかしなストーリーをかんがえたひとたち)
+
Axes (アクシズのみなさん)
+
Character Design (へんなキャラクタをかんがえたりかいた、ひと)
+
Toshikazu Shibata
+
Junichi Ikeda
+
Map Design (いやらしいマップやトラップをニヤニヤかんがえたひと)
+
Shinji Yoneda
+
OuChan (オゥちゃん)
+
GontaKun (ゴンタくん)
+
Program (ワイワイさわぎながらプログラムをつくったひと)
+
Haruya Ohshima
+
Norihiro Atsumi
+
Yasuhiro Ikeda
+
Music (ばっかみたいなおんがくをいっぱい つくったひと)
+
M.C.Noric (M、C、ノリック)
+
Special Thanks!
+
Tetsuya Ohshima
+
Bingoo! (ビンゴォ!)
+
Aderansu Okazaki
+
YuuKun, KeiKun, EikoSan (ゆうクン、けいクン、エイコさん)
+
~
+
Axes Art Amuse
+
Presented by Hect</pre>
+
  
<pre>Sugoroku Ginga Senki (SFC)
+
Planning/Original Design (きかく/げんあん)
Sugoroku System Planning (すごろく システム きかく)
+
Kazunori Iida (いいだかずのり)
Yocchan
+
Main Program Page
+
Program Yocchan
+
Nyaa
+
Opening Graphic Itou Muga
+
Battle Scene Graphic (せんとう シーン グラフィック)
+
Itou Muga
+
Planet Graphic (わくせい グラフィック)
+
Negi (ネギ)
+
Mini Game Graphic Negi (ネギ)
+
Character Graphic Mitsuru
+
Ending Graphic Mitsuru
+
Event Graphic Mars (マーズ)
+
Piece Graphic (コマ グラフィック)
+
Mars
+
Music Pure Sound
+
Sound Pure Sound
+
Manual (マニュアル げんこう)
+
Masukonian (マスコニアン)
+
Special Thanks (とっても ありがとうな ひと)
+
Rockey Okamoto (ロッキー おかもと)
+
Acchan Ojiasan
+
UtageSet Ohhira (うたげセット おおひら)
+
Fire Meikyou (ファイヤー めいきょう)
+
Gocchandesu Takahashi
+
Chanko Itou (チャンコ イトウ)
+
Joe Saiki (ジョー さいき)
+
Nacchan Kobayashi (なっちゃん コバヤシ)
+
Hiromi Masuko
+
MapLiefer Hiradate (マップライファー ひらだて)
+
Production (せいさく) Bottom Up</pre>
+
  
<pre>Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon S: Kondo ha Puzzle de Oshiokiyo! (SFC)
 
Producer Junichi Satou
 
Sub Producer Ichirou Hazama
 
Programmer Mitsuo Akaike
 
Design StarGale? (すた~げいる)
 
Masumi Kuroda
 
Sound Composer Yasuaki Fujita
 
First Circle (ふぁーすとさーくる)
 
Music Composer Harumi Fujita
 
 
Production (えんしゅつ)
 
Production (えんしゅつ)
Junichi Aarai
+
Seiki Matsumoto (まつもとせいき)
RIP (あーる あぃ ぴぃ)
+
Special Thanks Masato Utsunomiya
+
Iriya Azuma
+
Fumio Asano
+
Suusuke Fujii
+
  
Steve Furai (すてぃーぶ ふらい)
+
Design (せっけい)
Ereka Debuggers (えれか でばっかーず の みなさん)
+
ANex (アネックス)
(Cast)
+
せーらーむーん みついし ことの
+
せーらーまーきゅりー ひさかわ あや
+
せーらーまーず とみざわ みちえ
+
せーらーじゅぴたー しのはら えみ
+
せーらーびーなす ふかみ りか
+
たきしーど かめん ふるや とおる
+
ちびうさ あらき かえ
+
せーらーぷるーと かわしま ちよこ
+
せーらーねぷちゅーん かつき まさこ
+
せーらーうらぬす おがた えみ</pre>
+
  
<pre>Poko-Nyan! Henpokorin Adventure (SFC)
+
Art (びじゅつ)
Original Work (原作)
+
Iiyansansuu (いいやんさんすー)
Fujiko-F-Fujio (藤子・F・不二雄)
+
Michiyo Katou (かとうみちよ)
Produce Junichi Tunoda (角田純一)
+
Hiroko Kanzaki (かんざきひろこ)
Tamotsu Shirai (Shou Pro.) (白井 保(小プロ))
+
Sachie Ikeda (Shou Pro.) (池田幸枝(小プロ))
+
Game Design Tomonori Sugiyama (杉山智則)
+
Touru Yamazaki (山崎 徹)
+
Program Masashi Shimizu (清水 真佐志)
+
Satoru Morinaga (森永 悟)
+
Graphic Setsuko Miyakoshi (宮越節子)
+
Sound Takumi Kusanagi (草薙 巧)
+
Masahiro Kusunoki (楠 雅弘)
+
  
Coordinator Youichi Miyaji (宮路洋一)
+
Music (おんがく)
Satoru Miyazaki (宮崎 暁)
+
  Mint (ミント)
Exective Producer Akira Kobayashi (小林 章)
+
Takao Suganuma (Shou Pro.) (菅沼 孝夫(小プロ))
+
Pranning and Production (企画制作)
+
Toho (東宝(株))
+
Shougakukan Production ((株)小学館プロダクション)
+
Sale (発売元) Toho (東宝(株))</pre>
+
  
<pre>Verne World (SFC)
+
Cooperation (きょうりょく)
Producer Hajime Isikawa (石川 肇)
+
Hiroyuki