Difference between revisions of "Credits Repository"

From Game Developer Research Institute
Jump to: navigation, search
(Add Asameshimae Nyanko credits)
(831 intermediate revisions by 19 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
__NOTOC__
 
==What to Post==
 
==What to Post==
 
*Post credits that are not available elsewhere in text form.
 
*Post credits that are not available elsewhere in text form.
Line 6: Line 7:
 
Additional credits can be found in [http://gdri.smspower.org/credits/ this subfolder].
 
Additional credits can be found in [http://gdri.smspower.org/credits/ this subfolder].
  
==Translation Backlog==
+
==Archives==
*Fist (PS) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1135478
+
[[Credits Repository Archive 05|05]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 04|04]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 03|03]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 02|02]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 01|01]]
*Alshark (MCD) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6301624
+
*Hokuto no Ken: Seikimatsu Kyuuseishu Densetsu (PS) - http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ul8zY_w0Cl8
+
*LaPlace no Ma (PCE) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5617650
+
*Super Chinese World (SFC) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm3295876
+
*Zakuro no Aji (SFC) - http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=L1S7FYazDCQ
+
*Battle Heat (PC-FX) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm2641997
+
*Kishin Douji Zenki: Vajura Fight (PC-FX) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6941907
+
*1 on 1 (PS) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm3478657
+
*Ganbare Goemon 2: Kiteretsu Shougun Magginesu (SFC) - http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HNJCv5J43vQ
+
*Ganbare Goemon 3: Shishi Juurokubee no Karakuri Manjigatame (SFC) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5424486
+
*Ganbare Goemon 4: Kira Kira Douchuu (SFC) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm8463556
+
*Getsumen no Anubis (SFC) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm2702632
+
*Daibakushou Jinsei Gekijou: Ooedo Nikki (SFC) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4986763
+
*Kabuki Rocks (SFC) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm3606499
+
*Lennus II (SFC) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9901380
+
*Night Head: The Labyrinth (PS) - http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm8431811
+
  
<pre>Mighty Morphin Power Rangers (GBC)
+
==Backlog==
chief producer
+
*[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm17782578 Sunrise Eiyuutan R (PS2)]
TAKESHI YASUKAWA
+
*[https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12199962 Uno (PS)]
 +
*[https://www.youtube.com/user/matsutakekun/videos Lots of Wrestling games/credits]
 +
*[http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/1198.html Tsuppari Wars (FC)]
 +
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XhuP3niJrdU Jigsaw Puzzle DS: DS de Meguru Sekai Isan no Tabi (NDS)]
  
adviser
+
==Credits==
MARIA ROSARIA
+
<pre>Asameshimae Nyanko (SFC)
 +
STAFF
  
producer
+
GENERAL PRODUCER
JUN. SAITO
+
JYUN-ITI BAZAKI
  
programmer
+
PRODUCER BRAIN
Jun'ichi Osajima (JUNICHI O.)
+
KOJI CONDOU
H.T.
+
  
coordinator
+
CHARACTER DESIGN
HITOSHI MUTO
+
TOMONOBU KIDUKI
  
graphics
+
ASSISTANT PRODUCER
Y.K.
+
EMIKO KOBAYASHI
YOSUKE F.
+
  
project Power Rangers
+
PRODUCTION STAFF
SHIN UENO
+
JEFF ROTTER
+
  
presented by
+
GAME DESIGN
BANDAI CO.,LTD.</pre>
+
TATSUAKI IKEDA
<pre>Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Movie (GBC)
+
Executive Producer
+
Takeshi Yasukawa
+
  
Chief Director
+
MAIN PROGRAM
Hitoshi Mutou
+
SHIGEYUKI SATA
  
Producer
+
PROGRAM SUPPORT
Jeff Rotter
+
HIROKI TAKAHASHI
 +
MASAHIKO KIKUCHI
  
Main Programmer
+
GRAPHICS DESIGN
Takeshi Kozumi
+
YASUO NOZOE
 +
SHIGETO NAGASHIMA
 +
KAZUHIRO MIYAWAKI
  
Programmer
+
MAP DESIGN
Keiki Hatakeyama
+
PAPARUSU
 +
NOZO-NOZO
  
Chief Designer
+
BATTLE DESIGN
Miya:Yoshi
+
MIKAN-SEIZIN
 +
DANDY
  
Designer
+
MUSIC COMPOSER
Simo P
+
TOYOCAZU NAGAISHI
 +
ElJI HIRASAWA
  
Sound
+
MUSIC PROGRMMER
Kenichi Ookma
+
TAKAYUKI SUZUKI
Noriyuki Iwadare
+
"Hitorin"
+
  
Adviser
+
VOICE
Atsuko Yoshida
+
RUMI KASAHARA
  
Project Power Rangers
+
SPECIAL THANKS
Hiroki Chiba
+
TOORU SOEYA
Yuuki Takahashi
+
MASUMI KUNO
 +
TOSHIO OONUKI
 +
SHIGENARI NAGAYAMA
 +
AKIRA ARAKI
 +
MAYO SATOMI
 +
AKI OKABAYASHI
 +
ETUKO KITA
 +
TUNEKO HAGA
 +
MAKI SATOU
 +
KAORU ASANO
 +
JUNCO ITOU
 +
MAMI MASHIMA
 +
HIDEKO HASEGAWA
 +
YUUKO SHIMOHARA
 +
SEIKO ARAKI
 +
NORY & YOKOT-GONTSUKU
 +
HIDEYUKI TAKENAMI
  
Presented by Bandai
 
FIN</pre>
 
<pre>Uchuu no Kishi Tekkaman Blade (GB)
 
 
PRODUCE
 
U. NARUO
 
 
DESIGN
 
TAKE
 
 
PROGRAM
 
N-AZO
 
 
GRAPHIC
 
NABE
 
Kouji Naya (KOHJI 78)
 
 
SOUND
 
Isao Abe (OYAJII)
 
 
PRESENTED BY
 
YUTAKA</pre>
 
 
<pre>
 
Yamamura Misa Suspense: Kyoto Kurama Sansou Satsujin Jiken (3DO)
 
Game Part Staff <ゲーム部門>
 
Producer Katsuhiko Masuda (増田 克彦)
 
Production (製作)
 
Taisei Ohno (大野 泰生)
 
Chief Cordinator
 
Toshio Yamada (山田 俊夫)
 
Game Scenario Magokazu? Oritake (折竹 孫一)
 
Cordinator Yoshito Inaba (稲葉 義仁)
 
Enginear Shuuzou Kanhaya? (諌早 秀造)
 
Natsumi Kitahara (北原 夏美)
 
Ryou Douhondou? (堂本堂 亮)
 
Mayor Mcmittens
 
Chief Designer Masakazu Isshiki (一色 正和)
 
Designer Miwa Nii (新 美和)
 
Ippei Suzuki (鈴木 一平)
 
Compose YANMAR
 
ASSY
 
Movie Make Yoshinobu Iura (井浦 芳信)
 
Kei Takagi (高城 圭)
 
Junichi Yamamoto (山本 純一)
 
Debugger Shirou Inoue (井上 史郎)
 
Special Thanks Masato Hanamatsu (花松 正ト)
 
Seiichi Kizu (木津 精一)
 
Junichi Kutsuzawa (沓澤 順一)
 
Mariko Ishikawa (石川眞理子)
 
Satoru Matsuoka (松岡 悟)
 
Akiko Okada (岡田 章子)
 
Pack-In Video Co.,Ltd.
 
 
(Almost looks fake name)
 
</pre>
 
 
<pre>
 
Mini 4 Boy II (GB)
 
Planning (きかく) J.Wing
 
Produce Junichi Suzuki
 
Scenario Yoshiharu Kotaki
 
Chief Program Kazuharu Iguchi
 
Sub Program Hiroyuki Tasaki
 
Ryou Abe
 
Chief Graphic Saki Hasemi
 
Nobuaki Hayashi
 
Graphic Nobuaki Hayashi
 
Mihoko Wakai
 
Miya Itou
 
Graphic Sumiyuki Kusano
 
Saki Hasemi
 
Packege Illust Saki Hasemi
 
Nobuaki Hayashi
 
(えんしゅつ) Yoshiharu Kotaki
 
Sound Yoshiyuki Ishii
 
Coopration (きょうりょく)
 
Junichi Suzuki
 
Mayumi Suzuki
 
Nobuyuki Ohkuma
 
Tomoko Sahara
 
Kyoubi Ueda
 
Norikazu Nagasato
 
Yoshikazu Ohishi
 
Kazuhiro Tanaka
 
Tetsuji Kogame
 
Tomohiko Shiraishi
 
Supervisor (そうかんとく)
 
Yoshiharu Kotaki
 
1997 J.Wing
 
</pre>
 
 
<pre>
 
Wan Chai Connection (SS)
 
【キャスト】
 
マイケル・李 布川 敏和
 
ジェニファー・徐 杉本 彩
 
ポール・黄 大城 英司
 
ミッシェル・林 川村 一代
 
ロバート・林 佐藤 幸雄
 
サリー・張 駒塚 由衣
 
トーマス・王 須賀不二男
 
ダニエル・張 小早川進一
 
ダグラス・朱 長井 俊樹
 
パトリシア・陳 古田 さとみ
 
チャールズ・蘇 赤坂 広人
 
ハワード・伍 細野 哲弘
 
鑑識係 海 一生
 
刑事A 新井 敏也
 
本部長 原田大二郎
 
 
【スタッフ】
 
制作総指揮 Akihiko Murakami (村上 晶彦)
 
Producer Hajime Sasaki (佐々木 啓)
 
Shinichi Tamura (田村 進一)
 
Chief Progtammer Isao Nakasugi (中杉 功)
 
原作・脚本 ジェームス三木
 
撮影 福野 和幸
 
遠藤 政史
 
撮影助手 小野 成樹
 
照明 和栗 一彦
 
小中鍵二郎
 
VE 西岡 博文
 
平金総一郎
 
美術 西村 伸明
 
美術助手 山口 貴司
 
スクリプター 斉藤 文
 
 
メイク 長井 桂子
 
スタイリスト 宮田 弘子
 
友智三苗子
 
スチール 生方 久
 
南浦 護
 
脚本協力 村橋 明朗
 
選曲 遠藤 浩二
 
効果 橋本 正二
 
EED 中野 栄滋
 
森山 智幸
 
MA 白井 俊彦
 
押田三都子
 
 
Program Kazuhiko Itou (伊藤 和彦)
 
Emi Ochiai (落合 恵美)
 
Ryou Hasegawa (長谷川 亮)
 
Yasuhito Maruyama (丸山 靖人)
 
Chief Designer Kazue Ozawa (小澤 一恵)
 
Graphic Shiho Takada (高田 志保)
 
Midori Katou (加藤みどり)
 
Mari Tamate (玉手 麻理)
 
 
助監督 Kazunori Egusa (江草 和則)
 
Kouji Mori (森 宏治)
 
Takashi Matsukawa (松川 貴志)
 
Kouya Ikawa (井川 浩哉)
 
制作主任 Ryuuji Ichihashi (市山 隆治)
 
制作進行 Wataru Tsukada (塚田 亘)
 
ツアーコーディネーター Tomorou Tamada (玉田 智朗)
 
ロケコーディネーター Tetsurou Tsujimura (辻村 哲郎)
 
? (陳 日新)
 
車輌 Shin Kinoshita (木下 信)
 
Assistant Producer Tsutomu Kazuhisa (和久 勤)
 
資料提供 山本内科眼科クリニック
 
撮影協力 EXCELLNT COAST
 
?
 
木下工務店
 
BLAZE
 
St.LOuis Co.,Ltd
 
フーフォレー
 
株式会社北川弥一郎商店
 
オプトインター株式会社
 
AJIOKA
 
衣装協力 A.O.
 
DGRACE
 
広報 高橋 幸枝
 
奈良岡勇一郎
 
技術 メディアネットワーク
 
編集 スタジオパークタワーウエスオ
 
音楽協力 ファンダンゴ
 
製作協力 シネマハウト
 
監督 藤田 明
 
Production, Sales (制作・発売)
 
株式会社 セガ・エンタープライゼス)
 
Development (開発) Micronet (株式会社 マイクロネット)
 
</pre>
 
 
<pre>
 
Monkey Turn V (PS2)
 
Game Part
 
Planning (企画) Akio Kamezaki (亀崎 明男)
 
Planning Support (企画サポート)
 
Yousuke Yamashita (山下 要介 (有限会社アテイン))
 
Programmer Takeshi Maruta (丸田 武志)
 
Eiji Takahashi (高橋 英慈)
 
Shinichi Kawamoto (河本 真一)
 
Race Place Modelling (競艇場モデリング)
 
Daisuke Itou (伊藤 大輔)
 
Yuuichirou Kinoshita (樹下 雄一朗)
 
Eiichi Iwashige (岩重 栄一)
 
Noriko Nishida (西田 記子)
 
Character Modelling (キャラクターモデリング)
 
Ippei Tanaka (田中 一平)
 
Screen Design (画面デザイン)
 
Tetsuya Takei (武井 哲也)
 
Masahiro Sugano (菅野 雅浩)
 
Sound (サウンド)
 
Makoto Iida (飯田 誠)
 
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 
Tomokazu Fukazawa (深澤 智和 (加賀テック 株式会社))
 
Production Staff (制作スタッフ)
 
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 
Shinichi Fujii (藤井 新一 (レイアップ))
 
Yuuji Kawabe (川辺 悠司 (レイアップ))
 
Tomoaki Imanishi (今西 智明 (バンダイ))
 
Takahiko Ueda (植田 貴彦))
 
Promotion (プロモーション)
 
Gou Kurosawa (黒澤 豪)
 
Youko Yataba (矢束 洋子)
 
Sales (営業) Etsuki? Sawada (澤田 悦己)
 
Fuyuki Nishizawa (西澤 冬樹)
 
Jou Tanaka (田中 穣)
 
Maki Hoshiai (星合 真樹)
 
Naoki Kumada (熊田 直樹)
 
Exective Producer (エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー)
 
Shin Unozawa (鵜之澤 伸)
 
Chief Producer (チーフプロデューサー)
 
Takashi Toukairin (東海林 隆)
 
Toshihiro Suzuki (鈴木 敏弘)
 
Producer (プロデューサー)
 
Kousuke Tanaka (田中 康介)
 
Presented by (企画・製作)
 
Bandai (バンダイ)
 
</pre>
 
 
<pre>
 
Blue Seed: Kushinada Hirokuden (SS)
 
(Game Part)
 
Director Yasushi Takeuchi (竹内 靖)
 
Planner Ryuuji  Hashimoto (橋本隆司)
 
Toru Ohhara (大原 徹)
 
Shuntarou Tanaka (田中俊太朗)
 
Kenichirou Ishii (石井健一郎)
 
Scenario Coopration (シナリオ協力)
 
Masaya Kaneko (兼子昌也)
 
Riku Urashima (浦嶋 陸)
 
Daisaku Ikejiri (池尻大作)
 
Design Chief Toru Yoshida (吉田 徹)
 
Designer Kazuyoshi Tsugawa (津川一吉)
 
Masami Hayashi (林 雅美)
 
Toshihiro Itou (伊藤俊博)
 
Tetsuya Iwasaki (岩崎哲也)
 
Mayumi Horisawa (堀澤真弓)
 
Kazuyuki Shibata (柴田和幸)
 
Isamu Watanabe (渡辺 勇)
 
Daisuke Satou (佐藤大輔)
 
Takeshi Okahisa (岡久剛志)
 
Digital Animation
 
Tomohiro Yamamoto (山本友浩)
 
Design Coopration (デザイン協力)
 
TNS ((有) TNS)
 
Program Takayuki Iida (飯田貴行)
 
Yoshiaki Endou (円藤義秋)
 
Daisuke Yamamoto (山本大輔)
 
Fuyuhiko Fuyuhiko (藤本冬彦)
 
Program Coopration (プログラム協力)
 
Yuu Kamimura (上村 裕)
 
Michiharu Nakamura (中村通晴)
 
Tetsuichirou Hirose (廣瀬哲一郎)
 
Masanaga Shibata (柴田昌寿)
 
Toru Nakagawa (中川 徹)
 
Sound Director Yukifumi Makino (牧野幸文)
 
Sound Edit Saori Kobayashi (小林早織)
 
Tomoko Sasaki (佐々木朋子)
 
Tomonori Sawada (澤田朋伯)
 
Yoshiaki Kajima (香嶋良昭)
 
Special Thanks Yasufumi? Yamaguchi (山口恭史)
 
Tsukasa Mori (森 司)
 
Junetsu? Kakuda (角田純悦)
 
Chihiro Nimura (荷村知宏)
 
Mitsuyasu Nakazaki (中崎光康)
 
Ayumu Nishino (西野 歩)
 
Osamu Satou (佐藤 修)
 
kazuya Fujishima (藤島一哉)
 
Tadahiko Inoue (井上忠彦)
 
InVision
 
Coopration (協力)
 
阿蘇火山博物館
 
出雲市商工課
 
猪苗代観光協会
 
熊本市東京事務所
 
静岡市観光課
 
層雲峡観光協会
 
台東区観光課
 
大社観光課
 
長陽村商工観光課
 
奈良県観光課
 
松江市商工観光課
 
陸上自衛隊
 
Producer Tatsuo Yamada (山田辰夫)
 
Chikara Suzuki (鈴木 力)
 
Exective Producer
 
Mamoru Shigeta (重田 守)
 
</pre>
 
 
<pre>
 
Suzuki Bakuhatsu (PS)
 
Planing (企画) Kouichi Yotsui (四井 浩一)
 
撮影 Keisuke Naitou (内藤 啓介)
 
Storyboard Eisaku Ono (小野 英作)
 
~
 
Game Staff
 
爆弾設計 Shinichi Yoshimoto (吉本 伸一)
 
爆弾デザイン Takahiro Amari (甘利 孝弘 (SOL))
 
爆弾プログラム Tadashi Watanabe (渡邊 忠志 (SOL))
 
Graphic Hisashi Gotou (後藤 久 (SOL))
 
Ai Azuma? (東 愛 (SOL))
 
Tetsuhiro Kuroda (黒田 哲洋)
 
Eisaku Ono (小野 英作)
 
Program Junichi Kobayashi (小林 淳一 (SOL))
 
PAYA (SOL)
 
Development Support (開発サポート)
 
Youichi Sogi? (曽木 洋一 (SOL))
 
Kouji Sogi? (曽木 浩二 (SOL))
 
Sound (Studio PJ Logo)
 
Scenario Coopration (シナリオ協力)
 
Yuuichi Yoshida (吉田 裕一)
 
</pre>
 
 
<pre>
 
Stressless Lesson Les Les (PS)
 
Project Director (制作総指揮)
 
Masami? Matsushige (松茂 正實)
 
General Manager Kenichirou Tsujigami (辻上 謙一郎)
 
Advatize Nao Uramoto (浦本 直)
 
Main Program Masahiko Tsukada (塚田 政彦)
 
Program Megunobu? Narimasu (成増 恵伸)
 
Character Desing/Direction/Planning/Production/Graphic (キャラクターデザイン/ディレクション/企画/制作/グラフィック)
 
Naoko Okumura (奥村 直子)
 
Planning/Production/Graphic (企画/制作/グラフィック)
 
Rie Murakami (村上 りえ)
 
Yuuko Tanaka (田中 祐子)
 
Music/Supervisor (音楽/監修)
 
Kenji Yoshida (吉田 謙二)
 
CG Seiichirou Hayashi (林 誠一郎)
 
Producer Hidetoshi Sakai (境 英利)
 
Graphic Assistant
 
Tatsuya Izumi (泉 達也)
 
SE Youichi Uno (宇野 陽一 (M. Y. U))
 
Recording Engineer
 
Hideharu Masuda (益田 日出晴 (ボイス・ワン))
 
Casting Coodinater
 
Chisato Tamanoi (玉野井 ちさと(ボイス・ワン))
 
 
CAST
 
CAST
藤澤たまみ 役 朝霧 みどり
+
NEKO NO MINASAN
永野大地 役 池田 祐樹
+
桐原澄人 役 サトシ・アーニ
+
深町賢二 役 上田 晴彦
+
橘希美子 役 平川 みづ香
+
城下香耶乃 役 帆玉"TAMA"ひとみ
+
室園まり 役 北里 典子
+
付き人奥村 役 益田 日出晴
+
Coopration (協 力)
+
株式会社 ダイケン
+
  
富田 祐一
+
DIRECTOR
若木 利始
+
MASAHIRO AKISHINO
波多 由実
+
加々美 薫
+
(MaxFive営業企画室)
+
  
富田 篤則
+
© A.PS. • J-FORCE
吉野 秀樹
+
© ZAMUSE 1994
(カナディアン スプリングス ピュアウォーター九州)
+
+
株式会社 ボイスワン
+
M. Y. U
+
取材協力 熊本県立松橋高等学校のみなさん
+
熊本県立宇土高等学校のみなさん
+
Presented by (著作/制作)
+
Max Five (株式会社 マックスファイブ)
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Source: https://youtu.be/tirse2v3KTk?t=5320
Battle Dodgeball 2 (SFC)
+
Game Designer Cyber Tanaka (サイバー田中)
+
M I N
+
Programmer Konnyaku (蒟 蒻)
+
Ganma (♨ GANMA ♨)
+
(Sub Programmer?) Iga
+
Matsu "20000h" (松 "2万h")
+
Akiradar "Z"
+
Barso
+
Kinoko (キノコ)
+
M I N
+
Graphic Designer Kumagorou (熊五郎)
+
Y.Satoh
+
(Sub Designer?) D
+
Kazu
+
Daiou
+
Music Kennosuke Suemura (末村 謙之輔)
+
Special Thanks Ebi-chan (海老CHAN)
+
Director Kenichi "Cyber" Tanaka
+
Over Director Takashi Shimomichi
+
Exective Producer Kisaburoh Higashi
+
 
</pre>
 
</pre>
  
<pre>
+
<pre>Pochi tto Nyaa (PS2)
Monster Maker 3 (SFC)
+
Pochi tto Nyaa - Staff
Game Design Kazuya Suzuki (鈴木 一也)
+
Character Design Kugatsu Hime (九月姫)
+
Assistant Design Noburou Katou (加藤 伸郎)
+
Graphic Design Tomohiro Eguchi (江口 智広)
+
Hisako Takizawa (滝沢 久己)
+
Tetsuya Enda (遠田 哲也)
+
Art Director, Scenario Writer
+
Keiko Nishihira (西平 桂子)
+
Scenario Assistant Rotakou
+
Monster Design, Map Design
+
Yuu Kikaku (遊企画)
+
Title Composer T's Music
+
Sound Creater Cube (株式会社キューブ)
+
Sound Composer Aspect
+
Toshio Murai (村井 俊夫)
+
Program Koochan
+
Nobu
+
Osamu Ichishimo (市下 修)
+
Shousuke Imai (今井 昇佐)
+
Kouji Shimoda (下田 浩士)
+
Graphic NOM2
+
Shuuichirou Nakamura (中村 秀一郎)
+
Kazunobu Sakai (酒井 和伸)
+
Charley Ishikawa (チャーリ 石川)
+
Special Thanks Hiroshi Matsuzawa (松沢 博)
+
Hirotoshi Fujisawa (藤沢 浩敏)
+
Moritaka Takeshita (竹下 守貴)
+
You? Abe (安部 央)
+
Director Masanori Iwamoto (岩本 正徳)
+
Producer Takeshi Iga (伊賀 武)
+
Supervisor Ginitirou Suzuki (鈴木 銀一郎)
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Producer
Shushoku Game (SFC)
+
Moo Niitani
Exective Producer Takayuki Kamikura (神蔵 孝之)
+
Tsuyoshi Matsuoka
Prpducer Shouichi Iida (飯田 祥一)
+
Supervisor Seiji Tashiro (田代 成治)
+
Chief Manager Shuuhei Iida (飯田 就平)
+
Sales Manager Hideyuki Kashimura (樫村 英之)
+
Publicity Manager Kouichirou Sakurai (桜井 甲一郎)
+
Art Director Kazuhiro Naka (中 和弘)
+
Illustration Katsutoshi Fujioka (藤岡 勝利)
+
Character Design Toshirou Sugiura (杉浦 俊朗)
+
Title, Map Design Satoshi Honma (本間 智司)
+
Scenario Katsuhiko Takayama (高山 克彦)
+
Back Ground Design (背景・BGデザイン)
+
Toshirou Sugiura (杉浦 俊朗)
+
Music Compose Tenpei Satou (佐藤 天平)
+
Assistant Compose Tatsuya Satou (佐藤 達也)
+
Main Program Youichi Suzuki (鈴木 陽一)
+
Program Junichi Mizutari (水足 淳一)
+
Kazuhiro Sakai (酒井 和裕)
+
Testing Staff Takanori Hanabusa (英 孝則)
+
Yoshihisa Ohmaki(大槙 慶久)
+
Shinji Okano (岡野 慎二)
+
Atsuki Takeda (武田 厚樹)
+
Norio Kobayashi (小林 範雄)
+
Masayoshi Nagai (長井 正吉)
+
Yumiko Tazawa (田沢 由美子)
+
Mizuka? Takahashi (高橋 瑞佳)
+
Assistant Director Masahiro Uramoto (浦本 昌宏)
+
Atsushi Ohsuga (大須賀 篤)
+
Ichirou Honma (本間 一郎)
+
Junichi Matsumoto (松本 准一)
+
Director Takashi Matsuda (松田 隆)
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Character Designer
Shin SD Sengokuden: Daishougun Retsuden (SFC)
+
Ichi
Kouji Yokoi to Musha Illustlater Gundan (よこい こうじ と 武者いらすとれーたー軍団)
+
Moo Nya-
Susumu Imaishi
+
Shinya Terashima
+
Ichiko Kageyama
+
Ryouji Ochiai
+
Kazuki Hamada
+
Musha Illustlater Gundan (武者いらすとれーたー軍団)
+
Yutaka Miya
+
Fuzii Daisei
+
Masahiro Kurihara..........
+
Naoyuki Takeda
+
Shinichi Takehiro
+
Musha Scenario Righter (武者しなりおらいたー)
+
Akihiko Hiramatsu
+
Kenichi Masuda
+
Musha Planner (武者ぷらんなー)
+
Akihiko Hiramatsu
+
Kenichi Masuda
+
Shinya Terashima
+
Musha Planning (武者きかく)
+
Hironatsu Yamada
+
Musha Programmer (武者ぷろぐらまー)
+
Hiroki Ishigami
+
Katsuo Ohno
+
Toshihiro Suzuki
+
Kakuma Abe
+
Kaizaa
+
Gundam Billder (頑駄無美流打亜)
+
Tsutomu Ozawa
+
Musha Graphic (武者愚羅飛家)
+
Tsutomu Hasegawa
+
Mari Yoshimura
+
Junichi Sugawara
+
Noburou
+
Tsukazaki
+
Music, Sound Effect (音楽・音響効果)
+
Michiya Hirasawa (Mint)
+
Tsukushi (Mint)
+
Publicity (はんばい せんでん)
+
Dai Sekine
+
Direction (でぃれくしょん)
+
Yoshifumi Todoroki
+
Produce (ぷろでゅーす)
+
Kazunori Iida
+
Production (せいさく)
+
BEC
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Instruction
Barcord Boy: Battle Space (GB)
+
Tadayuki Kashima
-- Game Design -- Shuuichirou Nakamura
+
-- Program -- A Team
+
-- Graphic -- Nomunomu
+
Charley Ishikawa (チャーリー いしかわ)
+
-- Music -- Mikusa Yasujirou
+
  
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/491.html
+
Sound Produce
</pre>
+
Katsumi Tanaka
  
<pre>
+
Sound Direction and Design
GT Racing (SFC)
+
Kou Hayashi (Oak-Sun Sound Design)
ROM text
+
  
MOS version 3.1 Copyright (C) LENAR Corp. 1995 All rights reserved.
+
Composer
SUZUKI  EXE 2381  1912-10-26 HONMA    EXE  1520  1934-10-20 MIZUTARI EXE  1285  1956-04-10 UDAGAWA  EXE  3130  1963-01-06 SUGIURA  EXE  1645  1978-05-10 SAKAI    EXE  5264  1990-11-10 TAKEZAWA EXE  1681  1935-11-30
+
  Katsumi Tanaka
SUZUKI  EXE 2381  1912-10-26 HONMA    EXE  1520  1934-10-20 MIZUTARI EXE  1285  1956-04-10 UDAGAWA  EXE  3130  1963-01-06 SUGIURA  EXE  1645  1978-05-10 SAKAI    EXE  5264  1990-11-10 TAKEZAWA EXE  1681  1935-11-30
+
  Daisuke Nagata (Oak-Sun Sound Design)
TAKEZAWA EXE 1681  1935-11-30 TAKEZAWA EXE  1681  1935-11-30
+
  Kou Hayashi (Oak-Sun Sound Design)
SUZUKI  EXE  2381  1912-10-26 HONMA    EXE  1520  1934-10-20 MIZUTARI EXE  1285  1956-04-10 UDAGAWA  EXE  3130  1963-01-06 SUGIURA  EXE  1645  1978-05-10 スズチン    EXE  5264  1990-11-10 TAKEZAWA EXE  1681  1935-11-30
+
----
+
*LENAR*
+
----
+
RACING GAME B.B.LENAR Co.,1995.5
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Voice Actor
Rainbow Islands: Putty's Party (WS)
+
Moo Nya-tani
<Staff>
+
Kemi
<Exective Producer> Katsushi Murakami
+
<Producer> Tsuneyoshi Suzuki
+
<Director> Shinya Kanafusa
+
<Special Thanks> Toshio Yoshie
+
Yasuhiro Nagamatsuya
+
Taito (株式会社 タイトー)
+
Masaaki Ohzuno
+
<キャスト>
+
パティ にご まやこ
+
ノーティ えのもと あつこ
+
<スペシャルサンクス> ぶんかほうそう
+
アニゲマスター
+
<Production> Arowana (企画室 アロワナ)
+
Yoshiaki Gotou
+
<Character Design> Kaizoku.Santa (かいぞく・さんた)
+
<Production, Scenario> (えんしゅつ・きゃくほん)
+
Yoshiaki Gotou
+
<Package, Manual Design>
+
Kaoru Yoshii
+
<Special Thanks> Kenichi Kamio
+
Maki Yamamoto
+
<Development> (かいはつ)
+
Digital Ware (デジタルウェア 株式会社)
+
<Program> Kenichirou Igari
+
<Graphic> Takaaki Katou
+
<Special Thanks> Keiji Ohtaki
+
Hiroshi Sekiguchi
+
<Sound> (サウンドせいさく)
+
Lightlink Music (ライトリンク・ミュージック)
+
Hiroshi Nishikawa
+
Motomi Hosaka
+
<Sound Driver> (ドライバーせいさく)
+
Hisashi Honda
+
<Gate Link Program> (ゲートつうしんプログラム)
+
Golden Weeds Project? (ゴールデン・ウィーズ・プロジェクト)
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm3921987
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Development Cooperation
Maten Densetsu: Maboroshi no O-Parts (SFC)
+
Oak-Sun Sound Design
Development Staff
+
Scefnario Writer Masaru Takeuchi
+
Character Designer Katsuya Terada
+
Creature Designer Yasushi Nirasawa
+
Yusuke Takayanagi
+
Map Designer Akira Komeda
+
Music Composed by Yuji Goto
+
Sound Staff Yoshikatsu Sakai
+
Kyoko Sakai
+
Assistant Planner Makiko Yamaguchi
+
Planner Masami Ishii
+
Yoko Igami
+
Hiroyuki Imabayashi
+
Producer Office I
+
Thinking Rabbit
+
Director Shigeki Yamaoka
+
Programmer Shigeaki Koike
+
Hiroto Nakamura
+
Graphic Designer Minori Kobayashi
+
Naomi Sanada
+
Akiko Tsutsumi
+
Yoko Kaechi
+
Satoshi Inokuchi
+
Kota Hosoda
+
Test Player Kineo Inoue
+
Yoshihiro Kashimoto
+
Special Thanks Mitsuaki Hashimoto
+
Takara Staff
+
Director Shubichi Ohkusa
+
Marketer Toshihiro Motioka
+
Hiroshi Takekawa
+
Special Thanks Tatsuya Hocho
+
Takeshi Ikenoue
+
Naoyuki Takada
+
Akihiko Kimura
+
Hideki Kobayashi
+
S.H
+
Mitsunori Shoji
+
Kazuyoshi Hamaguchi
+
Tetsuya Iida
+
Producer Takayuki Nakano
+
Exective Producer Nobuyuki Okude
+
Presented by Takara
+
  
Hiroto Nakamura's Profile?
+
Special Thanks
http://www.vector.co.jp/vpack/browse/person/an006081.html</pre>
+
Kawamura (Aimai)
 +
MSY
 +
Nyo-Nyo
 +
N-Utamaro
 +
Yuri
 +
Fujisan
 +
Masaya Kanda
 +
Akiya Yamakuro
 +
PGTI
 +
Vilbel
 +
Junichi Kitamura
 +
Yoshito Tezuka
 +
Nai
 +
and.....you.
  
<pre>
+
Pochi tto Nyaa - Consumer Ver.
Kashiwagi Shigetaka no Top Water Bassing (SFC)
+
F.Jinguuji
+
Y.Nanaumi
+
K.Inada
+
M.Hotta
+
Y.Tamura
+
H.Hontani
+
R.Miyazawa
+
Fujimoto
+
Kitagoe
+
Hiramatsu
+
K.Fujikawa
+
T.Tomatsuri
+
H.Yanagisawa
+
H.Murata
+
S.Kasiwagi
+
VAP
+
  
Kaijuu Monogatari (FC)
+
Programmer
Game Scenario and Design
+
Keigo Makimoto (Fupac)
Birthday
+
Atsushi Yamaguchi (Fupac)
Charactor Design
+
Floppy Nonaka
+
Game Music H.Rokudo Menber of Anzenchitai
+
Game Program Studio D51
+
Special Thanks Mr. Lucky Nagashima
+
Presented by Namco
+
http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/142.html
+
  
Peke to Poko no Daruman Busters (GB)
+
Graphic Editor
Producer H.Hara
+
Masanori Sakurai (Fupac)
Character Design
+
Kousuke Watanabe (Fupac)
T.Nonaka
+
Game Coordinater
+
T.Kosaka
+
Assist J.Matsui
+
Music H.Rokudo
+
Game Program Y.Tamura
+
H.Hontani
+
Presented by Birthday
+
Banprest
+
  
Dream Master (FC)
+
Promotion - Bandai Co., Ltd.
Scenario H.Hara
+
Yoshimi Sawada
T.Nonaka
+
Fuyuki Nishizawa
Monster Design T.Nonaka
+
Rio Nakata
Music H.Rokudo in Anzenchitai
+
Minoru Tanaka
Programme Y.Tamura in Imagesoft
+
Masaki Hoshiai
Graphic J.Matsui
+
Katsunori Kubo
Battle Coodinate
+
Takeshi Kurosawa
J.Matsui
+
Yoko Yatsuzuka
T.Kosaka
+
Special Thanks H.Nagashima in Namco
+
Producer H.Hara
+
Created by Birthday
+
http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/891.html
+
  
Double Yakuman (GB) & Double Yakuman Jr. (GB) (C)1993 VAPinc. (C)I.M.G.
+
Special Thanks
Producer Y.Nanaumi
+
Masahiko Inotani
Director.Programmer
+
Ryoko Seki
Y.Tamura
+
Exective Designer
+
H.Hontani
+
Adviser T.Miyata
+
Special Thanks F.Jinguuji
+
  
Double Yakuman II (GB) (C)1993 VAPinc. (C)I.M.G.
+
Producer
Producer Y.Nanaumi
+
Rie Mukaiyama (Bandai Co., Ltd.)
Director.Programmer
+
Y.Tamura
+
Exective Designer
+
H.Hontani
+
Adviser T.Okada
+
Special Thanks F.Jinguuji
+
  
I.M.G. = Imagesoft? (イマージュソフト)
+
Chief Producer
</pre>
+
Hirotaka Watanabe (Bandai Co., Ltd.)
 +
Hirofumi Inagaki (Bandai Co., Ltd.)
  
<pre>
+
General Producer
SD Sengoku Bujutsu Retsuden: Rekka no Gotoku Tenka wo Tore! (FC)
+
Takashi Shoji (Bandai Co., Ltd.)
Staff (このげーむを つくりましたの ひとびと)
+
Tomoaki Imanishi (Bandai Co., Ltd.)
Program? (さんじゅつし) Tomitao
+
Graphic (おえかきの せんせい)
+
Kubo-san
+
Keiko
+
Font Design? (かんじの せんせい)
+
Youko
+
Music? (ぴあのの おねえさん)
+
Atsuko
+
Sound Program? (ぎたーの おにいさん)
+
Hayashi
+
Support? (おどりこ) Shiochi
+
? (ぐんし) Kidooka
+
? (はたもと) Noriyuki
+
? (いまはかなだ) Rie
+
? (あしがる がしら) Juuichi
+
? (だいく) Ogii Ogata
+
? (あそびにん) Doi
+
Design Coopration (でざいん きょうりょく)
+
Lay Up (れいあっぷ)
+
Thanks (ありがとう) Uehara-san
+
Special Thanks (どうも ありがとう)
+
Hiromu
+
Tekkun
+
? (せいい たいしょうぐん)
+
Inumaru
+
Banprest
+
  
Ranma 1/2: Netsuretsu Kakutou-hen (GB)
+
Executive Producer
-Staff-
+
Shin Unozawa (Bandai Co., Ltd.)
Scenario: T.Yamashita
+
Program: Nagare.T
+
Takahiro.N
+
Scenario Program: A.Takahashi
+
Graphic: Motoki.K
+
Suzuki
+
Music Compose: Arc Inc.
+
Direction: S.Uehara
+
Thanks to: Jippa
+
Presented by Banprest
+
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/471.html
+
  
Ranma 1/2: Kakugeki Montou!! (GB)
+
Development
Staff
+
Aiky
Ex.Producer Shimomichi
+
Bandai Co., Ltd.
Producer Yamada
+
Director Yasuda
+
Programmer Yamaguchi
+
Sakamoto
+
Planner Take
+
Graphic Makkin
+
Inoue
+
Tada
+
Sound Hata
+
Assistant Hashimoto
+
Yashiro
+
Kuga
+
Special Thanks Naoki
+
Gunji
+
Kusunoki
+
San.L Staff
+
Presented by Banpresto
+
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/665.html
+
  
Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon: Another Story (SFC)
+
©Aiky 2002, 2004
http://www.mobygames.com/game/snes/bishoujo-senshi-sailor-moon-another-story/credits
+
www.aiky.biz
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5285473
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Bandai 2004
Super Zugan: Hakotenjou Kara no Shoutaijou (SFC)
+
Made in Japan
Rom text (Incomplete)
+
OPYRIGHT        NOW PRODUCTION  REATED BY 3      IYOSHI
+
  
Ending Credits
+
Thank you for playing.
Program (プログラム)
+
Takeshi Hirakawa (ヒラカワ タケシ)
+
Osamu Takeuchi
+
Planning (きかく)
+
Kouichi Kawakami (カワカミ コウイチ)
+
Takahiro Matsuya
+
Graphic (グラフィック)
+
Ta Ni Shi (タ ニ シ)
+
Pii (ピー)
+
Ojagi Hiroshi (おじゃぎ ひろし)
+
Masahiko Uchida (ウチダ マサヒコ)
+
Tetsuya Akita
+
Masahide Fukagawa
+
Sound (サウンド)
+
Maasuke (まーすけ) (Masakatsu Maekawa?)
+
R and D (アール アンド ディー)
+
Yukino Yabe
+
Testing (テスティング)
+
Yoshihiro Kawasaki
+
Hiroyuki Kinjou
+
Hiide (ひーで)
+
Poripori
+
777 Tomotomo (スリーセブン トモトモ)
+
Geema (げーま)
+
Qtarou (きゅうたろう)
+
Katsuya Jittou
+
Joousama
+
Yossii Taabo (よっしぃ たーぼ)
+
Nobi
+
Hongching (ホングチング)
+
Masami Simotsuma
+
Masami Fukuda
+
Dom (ドム)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャル・サンクス)
+
Junpei Nakagawa (なかがわ じゅんぺい (キティ))
+
Hiroshi Motokura (もとくら ひろし (キティ))
+
Junichi Suzuki
+
Toshiya Kubo
+
Manual / Package (マニュアル/パッケージ)
+
Utota
+
Seiichi Mitani
+
Assistant Producer (アシスタント・プロデューサー)
+
Yasuhiro Suzuki
+
Producer Masato Mizushima
+
Electronic Arts Victor (エレクトロニック・アーツ・ビクター)
+
 
+
 
+
Super Zugan 2: Tsukanpo Fighter (SFC)
+
--. Staff .--
+
Planning (き か く)
+
Takahiro Matsuya
+
Program (プ ロ グ ラ ム)
+
O.T System (O・T システム)
+
Main Graphic (メイン グラフィック)
+
Kenji Nishimura (にしむら けんじ)
+
Naomi Takahara (たかはら♥なおみ)
+
Sub Graphic (サブ グラフィック)
+
Satoshi Wakamatsu
+
Hashimoto
+
Yobarete, Tobidete-san
+
Masahide Fukagawa (ふかがわ まさひで!)
+
Sound (サ ウ ン ド)
+
Eiko Kaneda
+
Kaori Idaya
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Takashi Yoshida
+
Zonbi Okazaki
+
Ftz-Mugen
+
IOC.209
+
Ima-chan (イマちゃん)
+
Pengin (ぺんぎん)
+
Produce Junichi Suzuki
+
 
+
Supapoon DX (SFC)
+
Program (ぷろぐらま)
+
Otamu
+
Kazuhiko Sase
+
Shougo Hayashi
+
Graphics (え) Hitoyoshi Isuzuya
+
Takahito Kita
+
Satoko Fujiki
+
Sound Kaori Idaya
+
Nobu
+
Planner (ぷらんな)
+
Nobutaka Doumae
+
Director (でぃれくた)
+
Masami Shimotsuma
+
Package Design Racket Okamura
+
Special Thanks Daisuke Teraoka
+
Jiyuu Maeda
+
Kousaku Kawamoto
+
Producer (ぷろでゅうさ)
+
Haruo Matsuoka
+
Presented by Yutaka
+
 
+
 
+
Kishin Douji Zenki: Denei Raibu (SFC)
+
CHIEF DEVELOPMENT BY YOSHIROU NAGAYAMA
+
MAIN PROGRAMMED BY NAOKI HIGASHIO
+
SUB  PROGRAMMED BY HIDEYASU IMASE
+
YOSHIHIRO OHSAWA
+
SOUND BY EIKO KANEDA
+
GRAPHIC DESIGNED BY JYOTEI GUCHI
+
MASAHITO TERAZAWA
+
A CHIAN
+
FUZIKI S
+
MASAKO HASHIMOTO
+
 
+
ZAK 94
+
DAISUKE KANAUCHI
+
MASATO KITA
+
MARI JINKAWA
+
ZEKE SUZUKI
+
OHKII HITO
+
SUB GAME DESIGNED BY YOSHITAKA SHIMIZU
+
SPECIAL THANKS TO MIKIO UEYAMA
+
RIKO ASUWA
+
YASUHIRO ICHIZAWA
+
MASAHIKO MUSHA
+
MITSURU NAKAMURA
+
MITSUHIRO KADOWAKI
+
TAKEO ITO
+
MASAHIRO NISHIKAWA
+
 
+
MASAMI SHIMOTUMA
+
TAKASI YOSHIDA
+
HIGE OYAJI
+
PADOCK TONDABAYASHI
+
 
+
SHONEN JUMP
+
TADASHI NEGISHI
+
YUU KONDOH
+
SATOSHI ADACHI
+
AND YOU
+
PRESENTED BY HUDSON SOFT
+
  
Super Mahjong 3: Karakuchi (SFC)
+
https://youtu.be/1O2iPrjVV_4
[[http://s1.muryo-de.mydns.jp/~snweo/smah3-zenkidr.png|The font that looks like very well is used.]]
+
 
</pre>
 
</pre>
  
<pre>
+
<pre>Bass Rush: ECOGEAR PowerWorm Championship (N64)
Super Okumanchouja Game (SFC)
+
Main Programmer (メイン・プログラマー)
+
Hiroshi Adadchi (あだち ひろし)
+
Programmer Sarasara millibar (さらさら㍊)
+
Ryou Miura (みうら"あにま"りょう)
+
Funky George (FUNKY♂GEORGE)
+
Tool Maker Maman Kataoka (ママン かたおか)
+
Graphic (グラフィッカー)
+
Shio wo Kuu Otoko (塩を食うおとこ)
+
Ikehata (いけはた)
+
Kura Chunpapacoon (クラ チュンパパコーン)
+
Sound Program Mio.H
+
Farg
+
Compose (作曲) Yasuhiro Kawasaki (川崎 康宏)
+
Masahito Miyamoto (宮本 真佐人)
+
Manager Sakai Sensei (さかい せんせい)
+
Hana-chan (花ちゃん)
+
Planneer Majin Hiraiwa (まじん ひらいわ)
+
Hamukou (ハム公)
+
Ichikichi Rohokichi? (いちきち 路穂吉)
+
Character Design (キャラクター・デザイン)
+
Kim Sherber
+
Producer Utsuke
+
Super Debuggers 3 (ス-パーデバッガーズ 3)
+
Hiroshi Mishimagi
+
Hideyuki Akiyama
+
Kyou Shibata
+
Special Thanks Atsushi Sasano
+
Kumiko Katou
+
IR (アイ アール)
+
Pole to Win (ポール トゥ ウィン)
+
TAKARA STAFF
+
Exective Producer
+
Nobuyuki Okude
+
Producer Takayuki Nakano
+
Adviser Toshimi Kousaka
+
Super Marketer Toshihiro Morioka
+
Hiroshi Takekawa
+
Special Thanks Yasumi Suzuki
+
Satoshi Kumada
+
Hidehito Nagoya
+
Tetsuya Iida
+
Mutsumi Nakamura
+
  
Tatsuya Houchou
+
Executive Producer
Shunichi Ohkusa
+
Tetsuo Akiyama
Takeshi Ikenoue
+
Akihiko Kimura
+
Norihiro Hayasaka
+
S.H
+
Mitsunori Shouji
+
Hirofumi Kasakawa
+
Fumihiko Ozawa
+
Director Naoyuki Takada
+
Presented by Takara
+
  
Princess Maker: Legend of Another World (SFC)
+
Producer
STAFF
+
DONGABACHO
Exective Producer
+
Nobuyuki Okude (奥出 信行)
+
Producer Takayuki Nakamura (中野 隆幸)
+
Original Game & Character Design
+
Takami Akai (赤井 孝美 (AKAI Company))
+
Director & Art Work
+
Toshihiko Ikezawa (池澤 寿彦)
+
Program Yamamoto Katsuwo (山本 かつヲ)
+
Yamamoto Katsuko (山本 かつコ)
+
Yamamoto Katsumi (山本 かつミ)
+
Yamamoto Katsu (山本 かつ)
+
Graphic Chibichara no Hito (ちびキャラの人)
+
Tansobou (炭素棒)
+
Suiso Bombe (水素ボンベ)
+
Kouitei Ponkichi (皇帝ポン吉)
+
Morierl Hakushaku (モリエール伯爵)
+
Gogonoryokucha (午後野緑茶)
+
Hana (花)
+
Kobito no Oyadama (小人の親玉)
+
Kularp Chunpurapacoon (クラープ チュンプラパコーン)
+
Stingrei (スティングレイ)
+
Sound (Sound Program?)
+
OeRSTED (エルステッド)
+
Mio.H
+
Farg
+
Producer? (Mori no Oyaji)
+
Utsuke
+
? (Mori no Kobito)
+
Kobito no Oyadama (小人の親玉)
+
Nikanou Yukio (二缶王 ゆきお)
+
Debug D.O.M.
+
Hiroshi Mishimagi (三島木 浩)
+
Hideyuki Akiyama (秋山 英之)
+
Shibata K (柴田 K)
+
Daisuke Mori (森 大輔)
+
Gon Miyata Sanjou! (GON宮田 参上!)
+
Hiroshi Adachi (安達 宏)
+
Pole to Win (ポール トゥ ウィン)
+
Super Sub Jon Takahashi (ジョン高橋)
+
Maman Takaoka (ママン たかおか)
+
Shunzou (しゅんぞう)
+
Chiitaroo (ちいたろー)
+
Marketer Toshihiro Morioka (森岡 俊宏)
+
Hiroshi Takegawa (竹川 洋志)
+
Special Thanks Ginax (ガイナックス)
+
Yasuhiro Takeda (武田 康広)
+
Tatsurou Hashimoto (橋本 立朗)
+
Yuuko Satou (佐藤 裕紀)
+
Tomomi Nakamaru (中丸 知美)
+
IR? (アイアール)
+
Masamitsu Kakuda (角田 正光)
+
Takara (タカラ)
+
Tatsuya Houchou (庖刀 達也)
+
Shunichi Ohkusa (大草 俊一)
+
Naoyuki Takada (高田 直幸)
+
Tsuyoshi Ikegami (池上 剛史)
+
Akihiko Kimura (木村 昭彦)
+
Norihiro Hayasaka (早坂 憲洋)
+
Hironori Kiji (生地 宏則)
+
Hiroshi Sasagawa (笠川 弘史)
+
~
+
AKAI. Company
+
GAINAX Co. Ltd
+
TAKARA Co. Ltd
+
1995
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4018850
+
  
Tsuutenkaku (PS)
 
Produce Hirotoshi Motoyama (本山博敏)
 
Production (制作)
 
Hirotoshi Moyoyama & Energy (本山博敏&ENERGY)
 
Ukon Ohsumi (大角右近)
 
Makio Kataoka (片岡真喜男)
 
Junya Kobori (小堀順也)
 
A&R Direction/Coopration Produce (A&Rディレクション/協力プロデュース)
 
Hogara? Sudou (須藤 朗)
 
Creative Direction
 
Kouichirou Asano (浅野耕一郎)
 
Production Supervisor
 
Shigeaki Yoshida (吉田成昭)
 
Exective Producer
 
Shigeo Maruyama (丸山茂雄)
 
Kousei Tsutsumi (堤 光生)
 
Game Design Hirotoshi Motoyama (本山博敏)
 
Planning (企画) Yasutomi Kuwabara (桑原康臣)
 
Kouichi Hiraiwa (平岩浩一)
 
Akihiro Tominaga (友永晃浩)
 
Music (音楽) Yoshitaka Azuma (東 祥高)
 
+
 
D-RAM
 
Sound Effect Kenji Ikeda (池田賢司)
 
Program Junya Kobori (小堀順也)
 
Shuutarou Takazawa (高澤俊太郎)
 
Kouichi Ueda (上田耕一)
 
Junji Takahashi (高橋淳史)
 
Eiji Akahori (赤堀英司)
 
Graphic Makio Kataoka (片岡真喜男)
 
Masataka Fukunishi (福西正孝)
 
Kazuyoshi Ikehata (池畠和義)
 
Yousuke Fujisawa (藤沢洋介)
 
Hajime Kusajima (草嶋 一)
 
Michihiro Honda (本田道弘)
 
Adosu? (有限会社アドス)
 
CG Movie Ukon Ohsumi (大角右近)
 
Mayumi Tozawa (戸澤真弓)
 
Ichirou Inoue (井上一郎)
 
Voice Actors (声の出演)
 
小野坂昌也
 
吉水孝宏
 
瀧本富士子
 
Design Isao Tanaka (田中 勲)
 
Eiren? Katagiri (片桐衛連)
 
Rog Staff (株式会社ログスタッフ)
 
Narrator Coodination
 
株式会社アーツビジョン
 
Art Direction
 
Suguru Minoura (箕浦 卓 (M's SPACE))
 
DTP Takashi Maeda (前田隆史 (CRACKER DESIGN))
 
Promotion &marketing
 
Nobuhisa Tanaka (田中延尚9
 
Yasuo Ohi (大井康雄)
 
Coopration (協力)
 
大阪名物 くいだおれ
 
通天閣観光株式会社
 
(五十音順)
 
SPECIAL THANKS TO
 
Akihiko Hirane (平根昭彦 (株)ニュートンサテライト・ジャパン)
 
Toshirou Wada (和田敏郎 (株)プランニングオフィスワダ)
 
Takashi Fukujima (福島 孝 メディア・ビジョン(株))
 
1995 Sony Music Entertainment (Japan) Inc.
 
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6290681
 
http://bgr44.speedgamer.net/gsl/ps/tsuutenkaku/tsuutenkaku.html
 
</pre>
 
 
<pre>
 
Gambler Jiko Chuushinha 2: Dorapon Quest (SFC)
 
STORY DORA-SAN
 
MAX
 
GRAPHIC DESING M-Plan
 
Toruneko-Shoukai
 
Kakisis
 
Emi Bogard
 
Yukiko Ikegami
 
PROGRAM Mesuda-Hideki
 
DORA-SAN
 
Kanemitu-Kun
 
MUSIC COMPOSE T's Music
 
DIRECTED BY DORA-SAN
 
Masubuchi-Kun
 
PRODUCED BY Satoru Miyazaki
 
Youichi Miyaji
 
COPYRIGHT 1994
 
GAME ARTS
 
YELLOW HORN
 
KATAYAMA MASAYUKI
 
KOUDANSHA-YOUNG MAGAZINE
 
PACK IN VIDEO
 
 
Gambler Jiko Chuushinha (FC)
 
Sales Manager (Asmik) Toshiyuki Futamura
 
Sales Staff (Asmik) Kazuyuki Yamamoto
 
Hiroshi Okamoto
 
Takahiro Kaneko
 
Package Manual Design (Ask)
 
Masao Asakawa
 
Music (おんがく) (Mecano Associates)
 
Fumihito Kasatani
 
Nobuyuki Aoshima
 
 
Director
 
Director
  (Ask) Jouji Hirabayashi
+
  Isao Teramachi (I.Teramachi)
(Game Arts) Hiroaki Okabe
+
Katsunori Saitou
+
Program (Bits Labolatry)
+
Shouji Satou
+
Character Lisence Masayuki Katayama
+
Kodansha
+
Yang Magazine
+
Planning (きかく) (Game Arts)
+
Youichi Miyaji
+
Original (Yellow Horn) Yuuichi Komatsuda
+
Producer (Game Arts) Mitsuhiro Matsuda
+
http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/336.html
+
  
Gambler Jiko Chuushinha 2 (FC)
+
Art Director
Graphic Tsuyoshi Tanaka
+
T.MATSUURA
Masahiko Ikuya
+
Masato Azumi
+
Music (おんがく)
+
Mecano Associates (メカノアソシエーツ)
+
Bits Labolatry (ビッツラボラトリ)
+
Oliginal Program
+
Yellow Horn
+
Shouji Satou
+
Arrange Program Hiroaki Okabe
+
Mahjong Data (まあじゃんデータ)
+
Katsunori Saitou
+
Test Play Osamura
+
Onozawa
+
Sakamoto
+
Inoue
+
Nakamura
+
Odagiri
+
Ohmi
+
Iwase
+
Sam (サム)
+
Director Mitsuhiro Matsuda
+
Hiroshi Okamoto
+
Shouji Hirabayashi
+
Producer Toshiyuki Futamura
+
Copylight Yellow Horn
+
Game Arts
+
Asmik
+
Ask Kodansha
+
Masayuki Katayama
+
Yang Magazine
+
Ascii
+
Production (せいさく)
+
Game Arts
+
Asmik
+
Ask Kodansha
+
  
SD Gundam X: Super Gachapon World (SFC)
+
Program
~
+
HIDEKI KANREKI
Music Tomoyuki Hamada
+
SSIN
Masas.
+
TOSHIHIKO MOMOI(DIGITAL WARE)
~
+
KEIJI OTAKI(DIGITAL WARE)
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7960618
+
SATOSHI SHIINA(DIGITAL WARE)
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Fish Design
Shounen Ashibe: Goma-chan no Yuuenchi Daibouken (SFC)
+
RUSH MIYAZAKI
Programmer Shin-chan (シンちゃん)
+
Ben-chan (ベンちゃん)
+
Saharacchi (さはらッチ)
+
Tama-chan (タマちゃん)
+
Graphi Designer Anego (アネゴ)
+
Suzuki (すずき)
+
Micchan (ミッちゃん)
+
Fukumura (ふくむら)
+
Yasunori.K
+
Sound Ebiten (エビてん)
+
Scenario Hide-san (HIDEさん)
+
Exective Producer
+
Shiryou Okuaki (おくあき しりょう)
+
Producer Kiyoshi Ohuchi (おおうち きよし)
+
Director Takashi Kaga (かが たかし)
+
Toshihiro Morioka (もりおか としひろ)
+
Planner Yoshikazu Asahina (あさひな よしかず)
+
etc...
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6627125
+
  
Battle Jockey (SFC)
+
Lure Design
PROGRAM SAILOR GANMA
+
RUSH MIYAZAKI
KABANO IGAMARU
+
Kyo.ko SAN*
MATU
+
PIYOKICHI
ALPHA WING
+
MATUDA.Kekeke666 (MATUDA.ケケケ666)
+
CARROT OGAWANN
+
GRAPHIC MOMOJI
+
Y . S
+
JAGUR.MIYAKAWA
+
Funifuni♥ (フニフニ♥)
+
ORM - GAI
+
KUMA
+
MOON SIDE
+
SAKADARU TEI!
+
SOUND E B I
+
KENNOSUKE
+
SCENARIO Hanasakajijii Baaso. (ハナサカジジー バーソ。)
+
MOON SIDE MARS Gou (MOON SIDE MARS 号)
+
PLANNING DIRECTION
+
SPECIAL THANKS MORIJUN
+
PAFU PAFU KOALA♥
+
  
Sandra no Daibouken: Valkyrie to no Deai (SFC)
+
Human Design
- CREW -
+
E.A_yasu
- PROGRAM - Carrot Ogawan (CARROT おがわん)
+
SHIN
+
- ANIMATION - Ben The Great (べん・ザ・グレート)
+
- MAP EDIT - Matsu (まつ)
+
- ENEMY OPERATION -
+
SHIN
+
MOON SIDE
+
- PUPPET OPERATION -
+
Ogawan (おがわん)
+
MOON SIDE
+
- GRAPHIC - Na Be (な べ)
+
Q
+
Kaneboo (かねボー)
+
Choppiri Su (ちょっぴり す)
+
- SOUND UNIT - Noririn (のりりん)
+
Nakanobu Taroo (なかのぶ タロー)
+
Ebihara (エビハラ)
+
ART CONCEPT AND CHARACTER DESIGN
+
Yarinage (やりなげ)
+
- WRITTEN - Ippaidetayo Koakuman (いっぱいでたよ コアクマン)
+
- SCENARIO - Ippaidetayo Koakuman (いっぱいでたよ コアクマン)
+
MARS 89-92
+
-SPECIAL THANKS-
+
IGA
+
Joe Shishido (ジョー・ししど)
+
Nabe2 (ナベ2)
+
Kaeru Shachou Moudamechiu (かえるしゃちょう もうだめちう)
+
Prelude Ganma (プレリュード・ガンマ)
+
  
Super Wagyan Land (SFC)
+
Field Design
(Comment etc. are omitted)
+
T.MATSUURA
Program Oawan
+
Kyo.ko SAN*
Taniyan
+
PIYOKICHI
Planner Ganma (ガ ン マ)
+
Baaso (ばーそ。)
+
Su (○す)
+
Graphic Nabe Chan
+
Suzuki
+
Q
+
Yamane
+
Aizawa
+
Battery Kaese! Kuma
+
Program Assist Kuwaeru Shachoo
+
Kao
+
Chottodake Kuma
+
Moon Side
+
Hoso
+
Matsu! & Nabe II
+
Music Noririn
+
Special Thanks Ski Ikoune Gen-san
+
Gecchan
+
Kouji Naya (7852)
+
Wagan Project
+
Presented by Namcot
+
  
Super Wagyan Land 2 (SFC)
+
Menu Design
 +
T.MATSUURA
 +
E.A_yasu
  
Planning (きかく)
+
Sound
Mandrill Club (マンドリルクラブ)
+
CUBE
Planning Assist (きかく ほ)
+
MOON SIDE MARS どーも ありがとう
+
Programmer SHIN -S.C.C.-
+
Matsu
+
Akira!
+
Joe Shishido (ジョーししど)
+
Tama
+
TAKA
+
Kaba no Igamaru (カバのイガまる)
+
Graphic Mickey Kane (ミッキーかね)
+
Q
+
Go Go Gonta (ゴーゴーごんた)
+
Saka Daru (さかダル)
+
Sound Ebisu
+
Kennosuke Suemura (スエムラ ケンノスケ)
+
Obje Controll Seiroben
+
MOON SIDE MARS -やっぱ MOVE でしょ MOVE-
+
Special Thanks Mandrill Club (マンドリルクラブ ごいちどうさま)
+
Fukkatsu CARROT Ogawan (ふっかつ CARROT おがわん)
+
Shiritori Production (しりとりの おにいさん)
+
Chokoball Baaso93 (チョコボール バーソ93)
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm15532
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Public Relation
Submarine Hunter Shachi (PS)
+
Miura
草案 Kouichi Yotsui (四井浩一)
+
Osamu Matsuo(SHUBI CO.,LTD.)
Program Payazoo (ぱやぞ~)
+
Youichi Sogi? (曽木洋一)
+
Program Support (プログラム助っ人)
+
Junichi Kobayashi (小林淳一)
+
2D Graphic Takahiro Amari (甘利孝弘)
+
Hiroyuki Nasu (那須寛之)
+
3D Graphic Tetsu Saitou (斎藤 哲)
+
Movie Toshihiko Kodama (児玉敏彦)
+
Sound Studio PJ
+
Kennosuke Suemura (末村謙之助(PJ))
+
Masaki Kikuchi (菊池政喜(PJ))
+
Coopration, Adviser (協力・アドバイザー)
+
Shinichi Yoshimoto (吉本伸一)
+
Special Thanks Hideyuki Mizutani (水谷英之 (ビクター))
+
Akinori Aiga (相賀昭範 (ビクター))
+
Hisashi Gotou (後藤 久)
+
Director Masahiko Yoshizawa (吉澤正彦)
+
Producer Yoshiaki Iwazawa (岩沢慶明)
+
Exective Producer
+
Seiichi Kizu (木津精一)
+
Victor Interactive Software ((株)ビクター インタラクティブ ソフトウェア)
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4518436
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
PowerWorm Supervisor
Battle Cross (SFC)
+
Takayoshi Orimoto(ECOGEAR Staff)
Exective Producer Takayuki Kamikura (神蔵 孝之)
+
Supervisor, Prpducer Shouichi Iida (飯田 祥一)
+
Supervisor Seiji Tashiro (田代 成治)
+
Marketing Director Shuuhei Iida (飯田 就平)
+
Marketing Hideyuki Kashimura (樫村 英之)
+
Director Masahiro Uramoto (浦本 昌宏)
+
Publicity Director Kouichirou Sakurai (桜井 甲一郎)
+
Producer Ryouji Amano (天野 亮司)
+
Programmer Ryouji Amano (天野 亮司)
+
Tsuyoshi ((牛の絵) つよし)
+
Graphic Ito-chan
+
A.H
+
Shiopii♥ (しおぴ~♥)
+
Hiro-chan (広ちゃん)
+
Test Player Atsuki Takeda (武田 厚樹)
+
Takashi Abe (安部 崇)
+
Toshiyuki Hino (日野 俊之)
+
Special Thanks Atsushi Ohsuga (大須賀 篤)
+
Takashi Matsuda (松田 隆)
+
Ichirou Honma (本間 一郎)
+
Tomo-chan no Papa (ともちゃんのパパ)
+
</pre>
+
<pre>
+
Saibara Rieko no Mahjong Hourouki (SFC)
+
Staff
+
Original Work (げんさく)
+
Rieko Saibara
+
Producer (プロデューサー)
+
Kiyoshi Watanabe
+
Character Design, Character Original Pictuer (キャラクターデザイン キャラクターげんが)
+
Rieko Saibara
+
Planning (きかく)
+
Rieko Saibara
+
  
Nobuaki Kuroki
+
Junichi Sekiguchi(ECOGEAR Staff)
Toshiaki Kaname
+
Kenji Tanaka(ECOGEAR Staff)
Program (プログラム)
+
Kan-chan (かんちゃん)
+
Kurahashi
+
Masahiro Iwasa
+
Music (おんがく)
+
Haruo Ohhashi
+
Kurahashi
+
Sound Effect (こうかおん)
+
Kurahashi
+
Guraphic (グラフィック)
+
Toshiaki Kaname
+
Shuuya Takaoka
+
Kan-chan (かんちゃん)
+
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
+
Norio Ichinohe
+
Takashi Kuroda
+
Supervisor (かんしゅう)
+
Rieko Saibara
+
Taito
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>
+
Takeshi Nakamura
Kuma no Puutarou: Takara Sagashi da Ohiri Game Battle! (GB)
+
  (ECOGEAR Staff Section Chief)
Exective Producer
+
Nobuyuki Okude
+
Producer Takayuki Nakano
+
Director Norihiro Hayasaka
+
Maketer Toshihiro Morioka
+
Hiroshi Takekawa
+
Special Thanks (おせわになった ひとたち)
+
Tatsuya Houchou
+
Shunichi Ohkusa
+
Takeshi Ikenoue
+
Akihiro Kimura
+
Naoyuki Takada
+
Satoshi Eichi (えぃち さとし)
+
Mitsunori Shouji
+
Hirofumi Kasakawa
+
Yasumi Suzuki
+
Satoshi Kumada
+
Hidehito Nagoya
+
Tetsuya Iida
+
Art Work Design Craft (クラフト)
+
Programmer Kazutoshi Inoue
+
Toshihiro Masumura
+
Graphic Kouji Yamada (やまだ こおじ)
+
Nobuko Kawarai
+
Kazu Yamauchi (カズ ヤマウチ)
+
Planning (きかく)
+
Munenori Takeda (たけだ むねのーり)
+
Kazu Yamauchi (カズ ヤマウチ)
+
Hiroki Mori
+
Sound Tomcat System (トムキャットシステム)
+
Kazunari Mimura
+
Beatmaniac (ビートマニアック)
+
Takane Ohkubo
+
Special Thanks Mitsuo Akaike
+
Toshihisa Ishiyama
+
Kazu Yamauchi (カズ ヤマウチ)
+
Presented by Takara
+
</pre>
+
  
<pre>Fighting Eyes (PS)
+
Fishing point cooperation
 +
Yasuyuki Oosuga
  
Game Design
+
Takashi Morita
Koichi Hatakeyama
+
  
Character Design
+
Munehiko Kobayashi(SEIKA CORPORATION)
Mushimaro Taketsu
+
  
Colosseum Design
+
Special Thanks to
Mushimaro Taketsu
+
QUWA
Jun Miyake
+
TERUTERU
Koichi Hatakeyama
+
Water Varer
 +
SAWA.SAWA.100%
 +
Kaccio 2000
 +
SADAKICHI
 +
Princess*Ricardpon
 +
NTSC-STAFF
  
Program
+
and..
Koichi Hatakeyama
+
ALL VISCO STAFF
  
Modeling
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cV8r7z5b1OQ</pre>
Jun Miyake
+
  
Graphics
+
<pre>Air Boarder 64 (N64)
Mushimaro Taketsu
+
Jun Miyake
+
  
Modeling Animation
+
Director
Tsubasa Teshigahara
+
Masashi Haraki
Tsutomu Nashi
+
Jun Miyake
+
Katsuki Maruyama
+
Yoshihiko Kurata
+
Makoto Morikawa
+
Koichi Hatakeyama
+
  
Modeling Animation Tool
+
Game Main Program
Koichi Hatakeyama
+
Tohru Takamatsu
  
Music Compose
+
System & Menu Program
Hideya Nagata
+
Kazunori Mimori
  
Music Advice
+
Visual Director
Seiji Toda
+
Keisuke Sasaki
  
Guiter
+
Course Modeling
Kazuya Nagamine
+
Makoto Ishikawa
 +
Tairi Kikuchi
  
Additional Engineer
+
Course Texture Design
Naoyuki Honzawa
+
Mika Kawaguchi
 +
Yoshino Nakamura
  
Effect Compose
+
"Green Park" Design
Koichi Hatakeyama
+
Kouji Kaneda
Katsuaki Abe
+
  
Lundy Slayer
+
"Lecture" Design
Toshiyuki Morikawa
+
Ayako Hongoh
  
MC Beat
+
Course Design Support
Issei Futamata
+
Hidetaka Urushidate
 +
Tadashi Nishikata
 +
Daisuke Morita
 +
Isamu Yamashita
  
Cyndi Frere
+
Character Modeling
Miho Yamada
+
Hiromichi Tomita
  
Kogetsu Himuro
+
Character Animation
Yoshio Kawai
+
Naotsugu Zushi
  
Pierrot Meister
+
Menu Design
Chika Sakamoto
+
Kouji Kaneda
 +
Masashi Haraki
  
Rick Viper
+
Graphic Tool Support
Takashi Nagasako
+
Hiroyuki Kaneko
  
Luo Yandi
+
Sound Director
Hironori Miyata
+
SE & Music Composition
 +
Masamichi Yamazaki
  
El Raro
+
Music Composition
Fujiko Takimoto
+
Kenji Hikita
 +
Masafumi Takada
  
Shimui
+
Sound Program
Megumi Tano
+
Nobuo Fujii
  
Shark Pirate
+
Original Plan
Takashi Nagasako
+
Character Original Design
 +
Takeshi Arakawa
  
Phantom
+
Title Logo Original Design
Wataru Takagi
+
Shinji Shinohara
  
Klaus Schneider
+
Debug
Jin Yamanoi
+
Ryouta Motegi
 +
Akira Kamei
 +
Tsukasa Motegi
 +
Junichi Takamori
 +
Naoto Kuge
 +
Mitsuo Sugiura
  
Announcement
+
Sales
Paul McGuire
+
Hiroaki Togawa
 +
Ayako Murooka
 +
Takahiro Sano
 +
Takeshi Abe
 +
Motohiko Hirose
 +
Tomio Takano
 +
Junichi Tagui
  
Ending Theme
+
Publishing
Kaze no nakade
+
Kazuyuki Kumagai
 
+
Yasumasa Katayose
Vocal
+
Masaru Shimamura
Mai Kirihara
+
Miyako Satoh
 
+
Satoru Endoh
Music and Lyric
+
Daisuke Kawaguchi
Seiji Toda
+
Aki Shimada
 
+
Engineer
+
Shinichi Akagawa
+
 
+
Cordinate
+
Masayoshi Yamamiya
+
  
 
Special Thanks
 
Special Thanks
Yuji Hatakeyama
+
Kenji Nii
Kaoru Imai
+
Takeshi Aikoh
Isao Namiki
+
Noriko Koseki
Mitsuru Saitoh
+
Aki Takami
 +
Jim Wornell (Nintendo of America)
  
Game Testing
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rGLEpdJLVPA</pre>
Mushimaro Taketsu
+
Katsuaki Abe
+
Tsubasa Teshigahara
+
Koichi Hatakeyama
+
Kikuo Iwauchi
+
  
Fighters Story
+
<pre>SD Kidou Senshi Gundam 2 (SFC)
Koichi Hatakeyama
+
Riko Kushida
+
  
Software Manual
+
(cast omitted)
Tatsuya Kaizuka
+
 
+
Support
+
Masayoshi Kanagawa
+
Masayoshi Yamamiya
+
Katsuaki Abe
+
 
+
Promote
+
Naomi Koto
+
  
 
Producer
 
Producer
Masayoshi Kanagawa
+
Shigenori~Sunny~Sasaki
  
 
Director
 
Director
Koichi Hatakeyama</pre>
+
Yasuto~Tenshu~TR
  
<pre>Super Drift Out (SFC)
+
Main Programmer
PRODUCER
+
Kawabataro
TETSUO AKIYAMA
+
  
ASSISTANT PRODUCER
+
Event Programmer
DON GABACHO
+
Chen Tu
  
DIRECTOR
+
VS Mode Programmer
YASUHISA ITOI
+
Michinori Fukushima (Fuku)
  
ASSISTANT DIRECTOR
+
Background Designer
EBI TAISYO
+
Ohtsuki Teikoku
 +
Tamiyan
 +
Te-chan
  
PLANNING
+
Character Designer
EBI TAISYO
+
Kurodaya 3go
  
PROGRAMMER
+
Special Graphic Designer
MASAHARU OHNO
+
Tako2
TAKANORI KOHNO
+
  
GRAPHIC ARTS
+
Sound Supervisor
TAJIMAN
+
Yuki Sabakuma
YASU
+
  ~Studio Kumataro~
MK2
+
TAICHIRO HOSHINO
+
  
COMPOSER
+
Composer
KENJI YAMAZAKI
+
Hi-Tech-Icchy
 +
Pro-Mars
  
SOUND PROGRAMMER
+
Special Thanks
YOSHIKAZU YAO
+
Command Sato
 +
Ussimar Ushimura
 +
Toshiya Yamashita
 +
Utsunomiya Gahaku
 +
Inagaki Kotobuki
 +
George Yuno
 +
Shirideka Haraguchi
 +
Toshihiro~Suzy~Suzuki
 +
Anbiru Seijin
 +
  ~B-Club~
 +
Josephine Yamamoto
 +
Kado P
 +
Sagojo Toshinaga
 +
Fusion-Hayakawa
  
PRESENTED BY
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OcdhD3LGhtw</pre>
VISCO CORPORATION</pre>
+
  
<pre>Super Soukoban (SFC)
+
<pre>Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Pool of Radiance (PC-98)
PRODUCED BY
+
A. SEKINE
+
  
DIRECTED BY
+
(Opening credits; PC-98 staff only)
H. IMABAYASHI
+
  
PROGRAMMED BY
+
GAME CONVERTED BY PONYCANYON SPECIAL PROJECTS
Matsuhiro Oono (M. OHNO)
+
VERSION1.2
  
DESIGNED BY
+
PONYCANYON INC.
M. WADA
+
Kunihiko Kagawa
 +
Masuko Mori
  
COMPOSED BY
+
GROUP SNE
A. SUDA
+
Hitoshi Yasuda
 +
Miyuki Kiyomatsu
 +
Masayuki Kurinaga
  
ARRANGED BY
+
S.R.S.
J. UEDA
+
Seishi Yokota
K. INOUE
+
M. KATAOKA
+
  
SYSTEM SUPPORTED BY
+
Marionette Co.,Ltd.
Hiroto Nakamura (H. NAKAMURA)
+
Yoshiaki Sakaguchi
 +
Hikonori Suzuki</pre>
  
SPECIAL THANKS
+
<pre>Dodonpachi Resurrection (iOS)
S. KIZU
+
<STAFF>
Y. OHNO
+
T. MIYAZAWA
+
Y. WADA
+
T. KANAZAWA
+
  
THINKING RABBIT (R)
 
(C)1982, 1992 THINKING RABBIT INC.
 
  
(C) PACK-IN-VIDEO CO., LTD.
 
PRESENTS
 
(C)1992 PACK-IN-VIDEO CO., LTD.</pre>
 
 
<pre>SS  Planet Joker
 
Executive Producer Hiroshi Shimoji (下地 浩)
 
Program Kouji Imi (井美 公二)
 
Kenshin Nii (倪 健興)
 
Takaaki Yamazaki (山崎 高敬)
 
Planning Kenshin Nii (倪 健興)
 
Graphic Studio Owl (スタジオ オウル)
 
Daiya Yoshida (吉田 大也)
 
3D Graphic Sumihiro Kanauchi? (神内 純弘)
 
Chikara Sugino (杉野 力)
 
Shouji Obata (小畑 昌司)
 
Shinya Tazaki (田崎 信也)
 
Visual Graphic Giraffe Soft (ジラフ ソフト)
 
Hiroto Nakamura (中村 浩人)
 
Takayuki Seko (世古 隆行)
 
Sound Eurhythm (ユーリズム)
 
Hiroshi Endou (遠藤 宏)
 
Kenichi Fujii (藤井 健一)
 
Mitsuhiko Takano (高野 充彦)
 
(...)
 
(C)1997 Naxat Soft/IMP</pre>
 
 
<pre>Star Virgin (MSX2)
 
Originally in Japanese (hiragana)
 
 
Supervision
 
Kunihiro Kagawa
 
 
Program
 
Hikonori Suzuki
 
Masayuki Hirashima
 
 
Music
 
Kenji Kawai
 
 
Graphic
 
Hideyuki Furuhashi
 
 
Assistant
 
Hironari Tadokoro
 
Masanobu Itou</pre>
 
 
<pre>Card Game (GB)
 
 
SPECIAL THANKS TO:
 
    C-DREAM
 
      AND
 
  THOSE DREAMING
 
      PEOPLE
 
    PRODUCER:
 
    R.GOHARA
 
    DIRECTOR:
 
  R.KOUTAROU
 
  CO-DIRECTOR:
 
    M.DOISUKE
 
    NAO-P.W
 
    DESIGNER:
 
    T.YASUBON
 
    CHAKO.T
 
      MUSIC:
 
  K.TAKAHASHI
 
    PROGRAM:
 
    PINOCCHIO
 
  PROGRAMMER:
 
  SUZAN.M.HIRA
 
  CO-PROGRAMMER:
 
  P-CHAN.GOTTON
 
OMANUKE MAKOCHAN
 
    KUWA-KUWA
 
  MUSIC DATAMAN:
 
    PIRO PIRO
 
  DONJOY ISHII
 
    ASSISTANT
 
      HIDE
 
  HARAKIRI TARO
 
SUTTOKODOKKOI KUMI
 
  @1990 COCONUTS
 
    C-DREAM</pre>
 
 
<pre>I Love Softball (FC)
 
 
  SPECIAL
 
  THANKS TO
 
  C-DREAM
 
    AND
 
    THOSE
 
  DREAMING
 
    PEOPLE
 
  PRODUCER
 
  R-GOHARA
 
  DIRECTOR
 
  R-KOUTAROU
 
  CO-DIRECTOR
 
  M-DOISUKE
 
  DESIGNER
 
  T-YASUBON
 
    MUSIC
 
    Y-KOJIMA
 
    PROGRAM
 
  PINOCCHIO
 
  PROGRAMMER
 
    REBBECA
 
CO-PROGRAMMER
 
  SUZAN HIRA
 
MUSIC DATAMAN
 
    PIROPIRO
 
  ASSISTANT
 
    NYAOU
 
  ASSISTANT
 
    HIDE
 
  ASSISTANT
 
    JUNKO
 
  COCONUTS
 
    C-DREAM</pre>
 
 
<pre>Tane o Makutori (WS)
 
 
ORIGINAL IDEA
 
TSUNEHISA SUZUKI
 
TV PROGRAM
 
D'S GARAGE 21
 
PRODUCTION
 
TV ASAHI
 
SYSTEM MANAGEMENT
 
TV ASAHI MUSIC
 
        CO.,LTD.
 
 
PRODUCER
 
PRODUCER
SHIGEMI MORIOKA
+
Kenichi Takano
(TV ASAHI)
+
YUICHI TAKAHASHI
+
(TV ASAHI MUSIC
+
        CO.,LTD.)
+
PROJECT SPECIAL
+
THANKS
+
KENICHI TAKASHIMA
+
(FOURSOME
+
        CO.,LTD.)
+
SHOKO TODA
+
COLLABORATOR
+
AKIRA SAIGOKU
+
COORDINATOR
+
MEGUMI HASEGAWA
+
ASSISTANT
+
TOMOKO MIYAZAKI
+
(FOURSOME
+
        CO.,LTD.)
+
THEME MUSIC
+
SHIGERU UMEBAYASHI
+
PRODUCE
+
SHUN-YA YASUDA
+
(MOTORIZ INC.)
+
CHIEF DIRECTOR
+
HIROAKI SATO
+
DIRECTOR
+
KATSUHIRO KURAKI
+
PROGRAMMER
+
MASAYUKI HIRASHIMA
+
MOTO YASUMA
+
GRAPHICS
+
NAOKI SAKAMOTO
+
NAOSHI KATAOKA
+
MINORU OKA
+
SAE FUKASHIRO
+
SOUND
+
KOUICHI SHIMAMURA
+
SHIAN YAZAWA
+
(LUDIC INC.)
+
SPECIAL THANKS
+
YASUNOBU OKUBO
+
NOBUYUKI TANAKA
+
TOSHIHIRO SUZUKI
+
TAKEO ISOGAI
+
YOSHIYASU HORIUCHI
+
PRODUCER
+
MASASHI HARADA
+
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
+
TAKASHI SHOJI
+
PRODUCTION MANAGER
+
SATOSHI OSHITA
+
(BANDAI CO.,LTD.)</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Koneko Monogatari: The Adventures of Chatran (FDS)
+
 
+
Game Produced by Pony Inc.
+
Game Designed by SRS
+
Game Programed by Marionette
+
 
+
Staff
+
Kunihiko Kagawa
+
Seishi Yokota
+
Tadashi Watanabe
+
Yoshiaki Sakaguchi
+
Hirofumi Ino
+
Mutsuko Arata</pre>
+
  
<pre>Miracle Casino Paradise (SFC)
 
EXECUTIVE PRODUCE
 
MINORU OHBA
 
  
PRODUCE
 
HITOSHI ABE
 
  
 
DIRECTOR
 
DIRECTOR
MAKOTO KURABAYASHI
+
Tsuneki Ikeda
  
ORIGINAL PLAN by
 
KOKICHI ICHIKAWA
 
  
SUPERVISOR
 
KOUHEI ICHIKAWA
 
  
CO-SUPERVISORS
+
PROGRAMMERS
YOSHIMASA OKUYAMA
+
Tsuneki Ikeda
 +
Takashi Ichimura
 +
Yuji Inoue
  
GAME DESIGNED by
 
KOKICHI ICHIKAWA
 
  
SPECIFICATION
 
KOKICHI ICHIKAWA
 
  
ASSISTANT
+
CHARACTER DESIGNER
YOSHIMASA OKUYAMA
+
ogata kouji
  
SCENARIO PLOT
 
KOKICHI ICHIKAWA
 
  
GAME SCENARIO by
 
KOUHEI ICHIKAWA
 
  
CHARACTER DESIGN
+
CHIEF DESIGNER
KEINOJO MIZUTAMA
+
Akiea Wakabayashi
  
SOUND PRODUCE by
 
YUZO KOSHIRO
 
  
MUSIC COMPOSER
 
YUZO KOSHIRO
 
  
MANIPULATOR
+
DESIGNERS
YUZO KOSHIRO
+
Hiroyuki Tanaka
 +
Toshiyuki Kuroiwa
 +
Takeharu Isogai
 +
Hideki Nomura
  
MAP CONCEPT
 
KOKICHI ICHIKAWA
 
  
MAP DESIGNED
 
KOUHEI ICHIKAWA
 
  
ASSISTANT
+
VOICE ACTORS
YOSHIMASA OKUYAMA
+
      (AS KIKAKU)
 +
A.I.
 +
  Shizuka Tsuzi
  
SCREEN LAYOUTT
+
Nexy
HIROSHI KIKUCHI
+
  Ryo Terashima
  
MESSAGE
+
PERFECT
KOKICHI ICHIKAWA
+
  Saki Ogasawara
YOSHIMASA OKUYAMA
+
KAISER
+
  
ART DIRECTIVE by
+
Ray'n
HIROSHI KIKUCHI
+
  Mizuki Yamaguchi
KOUHEI ICHIKAWA
+
  
GRAPHIC DESIGNERS
+
Shooty
HIROSHI KIKUCHI
+
  Yuzuki Asakura
KIYOSHI SUYAMA
+
  
PROGRAMMERS
+
SYSTEM VOICE
MASAAKI OIYAMA
+
  Eriko Yamana
HIROSHI SASAKI
+
KAISER
+
  
SOUND DRIVER
 
YUZO KOSHIRO
 
  
TITLE LOGO DESIGN
 
TADASHI OHTA
 
  
SCREEN PLAYERS
+
MUSIC COMPOSERS
TEAD DEBBYNESE
+
      (Basiscape)
ALNE DE BONE
+
Manabu Namiki
AVED HEARSEN
+
Azusa Chiba
MADAME MIRAMMER
+
Yoshimi Kudo
KOHEI TODA
+
PAULE GAULTI
+
LAPICE BLAZE
+
HIROYUKI TANAKA
+
VAEKI TLAINE
+
EMIRIO COVAN
+
TOKIZOU KUWATA
+
MARK FREMINE
+
KURYF MAREREY
+
HOTARU MIZUTA
+
  
SPECIAL THANKS
+
MASTERING ENGINEER
MASAMI ICHIKAWA
+
    (Basiscape)
YOSHIKO ICHIKAWA
+
Masaaki Kaneko
POP YOSHIDA
+
NO-NOHITO TAKAHASHI
+
HIROYUKI TANAKA
+
SHINJUKU PINEAPPLE
+
AND PWF
+
  
PRODUCTION
+
SOUND MANAGER
ICHIKAWA SOFTWARE R&D
+
    (Basiscape)
ANCIENT CORP.,
+
Miki Ito
  
PRESENTED by
 
CARROZZERIA JAPAN CO.,LTD</pre>
 
  
<pre>Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon Super S: Zenin Sanka!! Shuyaku Soudatsusen (SFC)
 
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
 
MASAYUKI SATO
 
  
PRODUCER
+
SOUND EFFECT
KATSUMI MOCHIZUKI
+
Dota Ando (Reeb)
 +
Yasuko Yamada (Reeb)
  
PLANNER
 
TOMOAKI KOBAYASHI
 
  
PROGRAMMER
 
KENSUKE TAKAHASHI
 
KAZUO KOMAI
 
TAKANORI YOSHIOKA
 
  
DESIGNER
 
KATSUMI KAWAGOE
 
KOUICHIRO YAMAMOTO
 
KENJI MATSUI
 
KOUJI SOTOMURA
 
YUKO KATOH
 
MANARU KATAYAMA
 
  
SOUND
+
DODONPACHI DAIONDO
SEISUKE ITOH
+
HIROO IKEDA
+
KATSUYUKI HARADA
+
  
TOEI ANIMATION STAFF
+
Words/Music/Vocal
ATSUSHI KIDO
+
    Natsuko Naitou
  
KOUDANSYA NAKAYOSHI
+
Recording Engineer
KENICHIRO KONDO
+
    Ryoji Uezu
  
ANGEL STAFF
+
Sound Director
GEORGE YUNO
+
    Daisuke Matsumoto
YOSHIHIRO OKAMOTO
+
    Yukihiro Masaki
YOSHIKI TOKITA
+
  
PUBLICITY MANAGER
 
TAKAHIRO SASANOI
 
  
COVER VOICE
+
DEBUG STAFF
KOTONO MITSUISHI
+
  Masato Kanamori
KAE ARAKI
+
  ramd21
MICHIE TOMIZAWA
+
AYA HISAKAWA
+
EMI SHINOHARA
+
RIKA RUKAMI
+
YUKO MINAGUCHI
+
MEGUMI OGATA
+
MASAKO KATSUKI
+
CHIYOKO KAWASHIMA
+
  
SPECIAL THANKS
+
PV DIRECTOR
YOKO INO
+
Takuro Sato
SYUICHI MIYAZAWA
+
SADAMASA ONO
+
MITSUO ITEYA
+
MAYU KIMURA
+
  
SUPER VISER
+
TAISA ILLUSTRATOR
FUMIO OSANO
+
  Junya Inoue
  
PRESENTED BY
 
ANGEL
 
IN ASSOCIATION WITH
 
KOUDANSHA
 
TOEI ANIMATION
 
  
DREAMS COME TRUE</pre>
 
  
<pre>Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon S: Jougai Rantou!? Shuyaku Soudatsusen (SFC)
+
SPECIAL ASSISTANTS
PRODUCER
+
  Toshiaki Tomizawa
GEORGE YUNO
+
  Takatsugu Furuhata
 +
  Kaori Itamura
 +
  Yasushi Imai
 +
  Takeo Suzuki
 +
  Hidetsugu Noda
 +
  Tennetiss
 +
  Kazuhito Sekine
 +
  Irie Masaaki
 +
  Shinya Kutsukake
 +
  itatti
  
CHIEF DIRECTOR
+
  Saori Yamamoto
SUMIKAZU
+
  Asami Oda
  
VISUAL DIRECTOR
+
  Mitsuhiro Tchibana
YASUHIRO SATO
+
              (BANZAI)
 +
  Tetsuya Kusaba(BANZAI)
 +
  Dandy(BANZAI)
  
MAIN PROGRAMMER
 
ATSUSHI SATO
 
  
SUB PROGRAMMER
+
AMI ALL STAFFS
HUSTLER SHIOCHI
+
M.T
+
KOKUMEI
+
  
DESIGNER
 
NOBUYUKI OHARA
 
KOUKI SADAMORI
 
A. TOKUNAGA
 
KAZUYA YUKINO
 
SYUICHI MIYAZAWA
 
  
MUSIC
 
TAKANORI ARISAWA
 
  
SOUND PROGRAMMER
 
KATSUHIRO HAYASHI
 
  
PUBLICITY MANAGER
 
TAKAHIRO SASANOI
 
  
SPECIAL THANKS TO
 
YOSHIKI TOKITA
 
KATSUMI MOCHIZUKI
 
YOSHIHIRO OKAMOTO
 
ICHIRO HAZUMA
 
MUTSUMI KIDO
 
TAKUYA IGARASHI
 
MUNEHISA HIGUCHI
 
KENICHI AKIYAMA
 
SHINYA KAWAMURA
 
KOUICHI NISHINO
 
M. ISERI
 
PIJIKI
 
M. WATANABE
 
  
SUPERVISOR
+
DEVELOPMENT BY CAVE
FUMIO OSANO
+
2008
IRIYA AZUMA
+
KUNIHIKO IKUHARA
+
  
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
 
MASAYUKI SATO
 
  
PRESENTED BY ANGEL
 
IN ASSOCIATION WITH
 
KODANSHA & TOEI ANIMATION & BANDAI
 
  
GOOD NIGHT..</pre>
 
  
<pre>Pachi Slot Land: Pachi Pachi Coin no Densetsu (SFC)
 
Most names and titles originally in Japanese (hiragana and katakana)
 
  
Executive Producer
 
Minoru Ohba
 
  
Producer
+
こっからiPhone用ね
Satoshi Abe
+
  
Director
 
Shigeo Takei
 
  
Program
 
Hiromi Satou
 
Kiharu Shishikura
 
  
Graphic
+
123456789012345678901
Rika Kawahata
+
  <STAFF>
Hideki Kayou
+
Kazushige Inaba
+
  
Sound
 
Hal Studio
 
  
Publicity
+
PRODUCER
Kazuhiko Murata
+
Yukihiro Masaki
  
Manual
 
Tadashi Oota
 
  
Cooperative Company
 
R
 
Be2Project
 
  
Produced by
+
DIRECTOR
ISC
+
Mamoru Furukawa
  
Presented by
 
Carrozzeria Japan</pre>
 
  
<pre>Jackie Chan in Fists of Fire: Jackie Chan Densetsu (AC)
 
  
Produced by
+
PROGRAMMERS
Jackie Chan
+
Shingo Hozumi
 +
Yuma Matsuda
  
Director
 
Masahiro Kawakami
 
  
Planner
 
Terukazu Kanematsu
 
Atsushi Ogata
 
  
Programer
+
CHARACTER DESIGNER
Masahiro Honma
+
Ogata kouji
  
Art Director
 
Masahiro Kawakami
 
  
Design
 
Takamitsu Nemoto
 
Tatsuya Yosikawa
 
Hideo Osawa
 
Fusayuki Watariguchi
 
Naoko Kobayasi
 
Mitsue Watanabe
 
Norihiro Terashi
 
Masanari Tanaka
 
Toshiaki Oshima
 
  
Sound
+
GRAPHIC DESIGNER
Tatsuya Watanabe
+
Kazue Akita
Kaoru Yasuda
+
  
Hardware
 
Noboru Kouno
 
Masahiko Moriya
 
  
Special Thanks
 
Frankie Chan
 
And
 
Jackie & Willie
 
Productions LTD.</pre>
 
  
<pre>Battle Monsters (SS)
+
WEB DESIGNER
Taken from Japanese version
+
Nagahiro Iwasawa
  
Staff
 
  
Planner
 
Nobuhiko Ikeuchi
 
  
Programmer
+
VOICE ACTORS
Toshio Arai
+
      (AS KIKAKU)
 +
A.I.
 +
  Shizuka Tsuzi
  
Designers
+
Nexy
Hiroyuki Suwahara
+
  Ryo Terashima
Noriko Fuzisawa
+
Masanao Kita
+
Takashi Noguchi
+
Yasunobu Fujii
+
  
Sound
+
PERFECT
Yoshio Nagashima
+
  Saki Ogasawara
  
Cast
+
Ray'n
 +
  Mizuki Yamaguchi
  
Makaryudo
+
Shooty
Kuja
+
  Yuzuki Asakura
The Big Four
+
Wataru Yamada
+
  
Chili and Pepper
+
SYSTEM VOICE
Koichi Chiba
+
  Eriko Yamana
Yuichi Aida
+
  
La-Fa
 
Doria
 
  
Kaf-Ka
 
Katsuhiko Senzaki
 
  
Naga
+
MUSIC COMPOSERS
Leticia
+
  
Deathmask
+
ARCADE MODE
Hisaya Yamazakaki
+
      (Basiscape)
 +
  Manabu Namiki
 +
  Azusa Chiba
 +
  Yoshimi Kudo
  
Albiole
+
iPhone MODE
Takashi Noguchi
+
      (SUPALOVE)
 +
Kenichi Maeyamada
 +
Shoichiro Hirata
  
H-H-Harn
 
Shion
 
Yoshinori Yamamoto
 
  
Special Thanks
+
SOUND EFFECT
Hisaya Yamazaki
+
Dota Ando (Reeb)
Natsuhi Shibata
+
Yasuko Yamada (Reeb)
Hiroshi Kawasaki
+
Kenji Nishi
+
  
Supervisor
 
Norio Yamazaki
 
  
Exective Producer
+
DODONPACHI DAIONDO
Ryoichi Kado
+
  
Development by
+
Words/Music/Vocal
Scarab
+
    Natsuko Naitou
  
Produced by
+
Recording Engineer
Naxat Soft</pre>
+
    Ryoji Uezu
  
<pre>Ushio to Tora (SFC)
+
Sound Director
 +
    Daisuke Matsumoto
 +
    Yukihiro Masaki
  
---STAFF---
+
DODONPACHI DAIONDO Chinchirorin Mix
  
BASED ON A COMIC BY
+
Words/Music/Vocal
KAZUHIRO FUJITA
+
    Natsuko Naitou
SHOGAKUKAN WEEKLY
+
SHONEN SUNDAY
+
  
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
+
Remix
YUJI HIRANO
+
    Kenichi Maeyamada
  
PRODUCED BY
+
Sound Director
MAKOTO ASANUMA
+
    Yukihiro Masaki
  
PROGRAM
+
LOCALIZATION
TAKESHI WAKAMOTO
+
Jonathan Rodgers
YASUYUKI CHO
+
  
GRAPHIC DESIGN
 
YOSHIHIKO OGAWA
 
KYOKO SHINO
 
TSUYOSHI MINAGAWA
 
HIROKAZU ITO
 
KUMI KAYAMA
 
AYUMI OHMURA
 
  
SOUND DIRECT
+
TAISA ILLUSTRATOR
KYOHEI SADA
+
Junya Inoue
  
MUSIC COMPOSE
 
MASAKO INATA
 
  
TECHNICAL ADVISER
 
KENJI SAKAI
 
  
SPECIAL THANKS TO
+
SUPERVISOR
TAKASHI HIRAYAMA
+
Tsuneki Ikeda
MASAAKI MUSYA
+
Makoto Asada
MASAKI NAWATA
+
Toshihiko Sera
KAZUMASA OGATA
+
Takashi Ichimura
NOBUYUKI TANAKA
+
Yuji Inoue
HIROTAKA WATANABE
+
Daisuke Koizumi
 +
Masahiro Suzumura
  
PRESENTED BY
 
YUTAKA CO., LTD
 
  
MANUFACTURED BY
 
BANDAI CO., LTD</pre>
 
  
<pre>Street Fighter II (GB)
+
ORIGINAL GAME DESIGN
High Score List
+
CAVE ARCADE TEAM
  
MSY
 
KUS
 
SNG
 
TAK
 
NLT</pre>
 
  
<pre>Ihatovo Monogatari (SFC)
 
  
IHATOVO STORY STAFF
+
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
 +
Kenichi Takano
  
AUTHOR
 
KENJI MIYAZAWA
 
  
Game Scenario (GAME CINARIO)
 
SEIICHIRO MAWATARI
 
  
PROGRAM
+
DEVELOPMENT BY CAVE
MASAKATSU FUKUYAMA
+
2008 2011
  
GRAPHIC DIRECTOR
+
Source: TXT file within the game data (v1.2.3)
HIROYO ODACHI
+
</pre>
  
MAP DESIGN
+
<pre>Sailor Moon: La Luna Splende (DS)
HITOSHI ARAKAKI
+
  
MUSIC COMPOSE
+
Original Story and Art
TSUKASA TAWADA
+
Naoko Takeuchi
  
SOUND PROGRAM
+
Game Developed By
TAKESHI KAWAKAMI
+
Open Sesame Inc.
  
TOOL PROGRAM
+
Director
SHINJI OHOKA
+
Akira Takada
  
GRAPHIC DESIGN
+
Chief Programmer
HIROYO ODACHI
+
Kōji Kumada
HITOSHI ARAKAKI
+
TAMAE YAMAGUCHI
+
  
SPECIAL THANKS TO
+
Designer
SEIROKU MIYAZAWA
+
Mayumi Ōtsuka
TAKAHIRO IWAO
+
Naoko Suzuki
NAOMITSU IIDA
+
Akihisa Watanabe
KOHJI KUSAGA
+
YOSHIO SAIJYO
+
AKIKO KUSAKABE
+
  
DIRECTOR
+
Sound Creator
JUN TSURUYA
+
Izuho Numata
  
PRODUCER
+
Special Thanks
MASAYUKI SEKI
+
Mineyuki Sakurai
 +
Takeshi Hayama
 +
Tatsuya Mizuochihi
 +
Naomi Era
 +
Toshifumi Wada
 +
Jun Nohara
  
(C)HECT 1993</pre>
+
Production Cooperation
 +
Toei Animation Co. Ltd.
 +
Sawako Urabe
 +
Aki Amano
 +
Yoko Akiyama
  
<pre>Jissen Pachi Slot Hisshouhou! (SFC)
+
Produced By
PACHISLOT PROJECT STAFF
+
Namco Bandai Games Inc.
  
MAIN PROGRAMMER
+
Localization Producer
TOMOHIRO TAKAHASHI
+
Daniel Markoff
  
SUB PROGRAMMER
+
Producer
KINJYO
+
Yoshiko Kiriyama
HIDEKI TANJI
+
  
MAIN GRAPHIC DESIGNER
+
Chief Producer
KEISUKE MAKINO
+
Tomoaki Imanishi
  
VISUAL DESIGNER
+
Executive Producer
HIROSHI TORIUMI
+
Shin Unozawa
  
MAP DESIGNER
+
Special Thanks
SARUGAO NOMURA
+
Yusuke Sasaki
 +
Sanae Honma
 +
Asuka Shimizu
 +
Mio Ishida
 +
Shinsuke Mori
 +
Kazunori Goka
 +
Masakazu Yoshiba
 +
Nao Takeda
  
BACK GROUND DESIGNER
+
Published By
HITOSHI SUZUKI
+
Namco Bandai Games Europe S.A.S.
  
CHARACTER DESIGNER
+
Special Thanks
YURI TOMURA
+
  Yasu Nishimura
 +
Miyuki Devillard
 +
Yann-Pierrick Engélibert
 +
Shoko Koyanagi
 +
Julie Carneiro
 +
Miki Ohta
 +
Kiyomi Matsumoto
 +
Kanako Yamamoto
  
MAIN GAME DESIGNER
+
Namco Bandai Partners S.A.S.
TOSHIYA SEKINE
+
Jackie Fromion
 +
Olivier Colcombet
 +
Olivier Comte
 +
Samuel Gatté
 +
Patrick Rausch
 +
Linda Duchaussoy
 +
Delphine Janczak
 +
Jean-Yves Lapasset
 +
Jocelyn Cioffi
 +
Julie Joet
 +
Mieko Murakami
 +
Franck Genty
 +
Clémence Aubry
 +
Olivier Robin
 +
Aurélie Baudy
 +
Claire McGowan
 +
Stéphane Entéric
 +
Emeric Polin
 +
Anthony Macaré
 +
Veronique Salmeron
 +
Christophe Delanoy
 +
Caroline Fauchille
 +
Céline Vilgicquel
 +
Vincent Hattenberger
 +
Elise Pierrel
 +
Nicolas Guérard
 +
Delphine Doncieux
 +
Mike Shaw
 +
Laurence Dury
 +
Lauren Bradley
 +
Antoine Jamet
 +
David Razaghi Kamsi
 +
David Castaño Masó
 +
Mario Vacca
 +
Rogér Regoor
 +
Frans Fagerlund
 +
Chris Altiparmakis
 +
Moran Lihi
 +
Stephen O'Leary
 +
Manuela Riboldi
  
ORGIN GAME DESIGNER
+
Special Thanks To
YASUHISA KIMURA
+
Enzyme Testing Lab
 +
Louis St-Denis
 +
Franziska Schlosser
 +
Brian Zalavolgyi
 +
Maxime Chevalier
 +
Serge Meunier
 +
Matthieu Poirier
 +
Jean-Frédéryk Taché
 +
Richard Gait
 +
Colicoba
  
SOUND DIRECTOR
+
Source: https://youtu.be/7i_gZyBJInc?t=10723
CZLA
+
</pre>
  
SOUND CREATOR
+
<pre>Kuukiyomi (feature phone)
HIROMI NO CHICHI
+
  
PRODUCER
+
悪ふざけ
SHOHEI SATO
+
栗田祐介
  
SPECIAL THANKS TO...
+
プロデュース的な?
K A Z Z
+
吉野秀明
B A N
+
KOMATSU
+
KUMACOP
+
FURUICHI
+
Y A G
+
GERO GERO MAN
+
  
THANX FOR PLAYING
+
中間管理職
 +
青木義和
  
THE END</pre>
+
プログラム/阪神
 +
奥田覚
  
<pre>Tekkyuu Fight!: The Great Battle Gaiden (GB)
+
統括/天狗
 +
永田ランディ
  
EX. PRODUCER
+
サウンド/下ネタ
KISABUROH HIGASHI
+
早坂匠
  
PRODUCER
+
グラフィック/ネギ
TAKASHI SHIMOMICHI
+
北嶋宏美
  
DIRECTOR
+
パンダ
KENICHI TANAKA
+
後藤久美子
  
PLANNER
+
ジャパ
TAKE
+
高田麻衣
  
PROGRAMMER
+
企画/寿司
KEROCHAN
+
白石晃裕
  
BG DESIGNER
+
仕様作成/メガネ
ORIKASA
+
新島有香
SUMIRE
+
  
OBJ DESIGNER
+
毒舌
MARIO
+
平山菜穂
ETOH
+
  
SOUND
+
お手伝い  (貢献度順)
Norihiko Togashi (NORIRIN)
+
あきんど
 +
島田龍
 +
関根拓馬
 +
大音和俊
 +
松井貴哉
 +
氷田智芳
  
SPECIAL THANKS
+
ディバッグ
SHUN KOBAYASHI
+
工藤恒司 (ドリームス)
HIDEKI
+
永井秀和 (ドリームス)
Kouji Naya (7852)
+
GUNJI
+
  
CONCEPT WORK
+
PCwebサイト制作/おでん
JUNICHI MORIYA
+
前田愛
  
PRESENTED BY
+
西表島
BANPRESTO</pre>
+
邑瀬晃浩
  
<pre>Kamen Rider (SFC)
+
えくば舐める
-- PRODUCE  -- J.SATO         
+
  原輝明
--GAME DESIGN-- Y.TAKEYA       
+
--  C.G.    -- K.YAMANE        N.AOKI         
+
--  PROGRAM --  T.IWASAKI      H.KUWAMURA      K.SASAOKA     
+
-- SP THANKS -- A.GUNJI        S.KOBAYASHI</pre>
+
  
<pre>Keirinou, Nakano Kouichi Kanshuu (SFC)
+
薬の説明書
 +
河上京子
  
PLANNER
+
家族計画
KOUJI YAMAZAKI
+
長木一記
  
PROGRAMMER
+
フラッシュ版制作/ストパー
AVEVE
+
ひろし
  
CHARACTER DESIGN
+
牛魔王
YUJI UENO
+
森尾紀明
  
MUSIC COMPOSER
+
Developed by
MASAHITO MIYAMOTO
+
モバイル&ゲームスタジオ
  
SOUND COMPOSER
+
Presented by
MASAYOSI KOYAMA
+
G-mode
DSP
+
& お前
  
DESIGN
+
Source: in-game credits
ATSUSHI TAKAHASHI
+
</pre>
  
ASSISTANT
+
<pre>Minna de Kuukiyomi 1-2-3+ (Switch)
MASAYOSHI OZAWA
+
HIROKO WATANABE
+
  
DIRECTOR
+
Game Director
AKIRA TANAKA
+
Yuki Hatta
  
PRODUCER
+
Programmer
MASAO DOI
+
Masato Fukushima
  
EXECTIVE PRODUCER
+
Graphics
RYOZO GOHARA
+
Miho Nakazono
 +
Tomoaki Ochiai
 +
Aoi Shiina
  
SPECIAL THANKS
+
Quality Assurance
YUKO OYA
+
Katsuhiko Ono
TOMOMI KOJIMA
+
SUMIKO KUSAKATA
+
TSUYOSHI SUGITANI
+
MARI MARI
+
DAISUKE OGURA
+
NAOMITSU IKEZOE
+
SAYO AIKAWA
+
HIROMI SAKURAI
+
YUKO SUZUKI
+
  
SUPER VISOR
+
Web
KOUICHI NAKANO</pre>
+
Tomonori Mitsuhashi
  
<pre>AC Bonk
+
Sales
 +
Happinet Corporation
 +
Masayuki Itani
 +
Daisuke Takagaki
 +
Yusuke Tamura
 +
Toru Miura
 +
Kana Murakami
 +
Yumi Yoneyama
 +
Kosuke Masaki
 +
Katsuhiko Yagi
 +
Yukishige Watabe
 +
Rika Otani
 +
Kazuki Takahashi
 +
Reiya Misono
 +
Takashi Shindo
 +
Akira Fujita
 +
Junichi Kihira
 +
Yasuhiro Takita
 +
Hirona Suhara
 +
Naomi Ise
 +
Masao Nakagawa
 +
Chiaki Kanazawa
 +
Erika Sato
 +
Takaaki Takahashi
 +
Tsukasa Kawabata
 +
Kuniharu Yanai
 +
Takumi Momose
 +
Yumiko Furuzono
 +
Akinori Terai
 +
Takanori Baba
 +
Ryosuke Sakai
 +
Yuka Hara
 +
Rise Asako
  
Game Design
+
Project Manager/Promotion
Jun Mizutani
+
Junko Awata
  
Software
+
Producer
Masahiro Honma
+
Kōichi Takeshita
Yasuhide Sakakura
+
Yuuki Shintani
+
Teruhiro Maeda
+
Akira Takahashi
+
Satoshi Igarashi
+
  
Design
+
Executive Producer
Yoshitaka Nakamura
+
Seiichiro Kato
Kumiko Fukai
+
Yuuki Kubo
+
Minoru Narukawa
+
Tatsuya Yoshikawa
+
  
Sound
+
Development and Production
Tatsuya Watanabe
+
G-MODE Corporation
Yasushi Wada
+
  
Hardware
+
Source: Title screen
Hayato Morinaga
+
Noboru Kouno
+
Keita Murakami
+
 
+
Producer
+
Hiroshi Kaneko</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Chou Jikuu Yousai Macross 2036 (PCE SCD)
+
Staff
+
Producer Toshirou Tsuchida (土田 俊郎)
+
Publicity (営業担当)
+
Masaki Uchida (内田 正紀)
+
Atsushi Mimura (三村 淳)
+
Yasuaki Yokoe (横江 靖明)
+
Takashi Kikuchi (菊池 隆)
+
Kyouko Katagiri (片桐 京子)
+
Sales Promotion (販促担当)
+
Akio Matsuda (松田 明生)
+
Iwamoto B-saku (岩本 B作)
+
Hideo Iwasaki (岩崎 秀雄)
+
Keiko Kimura (木村 啓子)
+
Exective Director
+
Yasumasa Shirakura (白倉 安昌)
+
Production Coopration (制作協力)
+
AIC
+
Visual Producer Yuu Koshira (拵 裕)
+
Visual Production (演出)
+
Akira Nishimori (西森 章)
+
Character Setting (キャラクター設定)
+
Yasuhiko Mikimoto (美樹本 靖彦)
+
Mecanic Setting (メカニック設定)
+
Kouichi Ohhata (大畑 晃一)
+
Graphic Supervisor, Original Picture (作画監督・原画)
+
Noboru Sugimitsu (杉光 登)
+
Production Coopration (制作協力)
+
オニロ (Oniro)
+
Hiroaki Inoue (井上 博明)
+
Visual Production Progress (ビジュアル制作進行)
+
Yasusuke? Sonoyama (園山 靖輔)
+
Production Coopration
+
Big West
+
Develop (開発) KLON
+
Director Hiroshi Nakamura (中村 宏)
+
Planning, (企画・脚本)
+
Norio Makino (牧野 紀夫)
+
Chief Programmer
+
Tsutomu Takano (高野 務)
+
Programmer Saburou Matsuoka (松岡 三郎)
+
Hiroshi Harada (原田 弘)
+
Graphic Designer
+
Norio Makino (牧野 紀夫)
+
YuuKo Tanisako (谷迫 優子)
+
Graphic Desiner Takahide Saito (斉藤 隆秀 (NCS))
+
Hisaki? Takizawa (瀧沢 久己 (NCS))
+
Sound (音響) Atsuhiro Motoyama (本山 淳弘)
+
Hiroshi Iizuka (飯塚 博)
+
Compose (作曲) Taku Iwasaki (岩崎 琢)
+
Atsushi Yamaji (山路 敦司)
+
Technical Advice
+
Kureaki Takahashi (高橋 呉明)
+
Kazumi Kobayashi (小林 一美)
+
Special Thanks Takehiko Kubokawa (久保川剛彦)
+
Shigeru Suzuki (鈴木 茂)
+
Miyuki Takagi (高木 みゆき)
+
Production Coopration (制作協力)
+
Tenky
+
Visual Scene Production Progress (ビジュアルシーン制作進行)
+
Mitsuhiro Shimano (島野 光弘)
+
Visual Scene Program
+
Toshiyuki Takahashi (高橋 利幸)
+
Visual Scene Design
+
Hanjirou Honma (本間 繁二郎)
+
Production Coopration (制作協力)
+
Winds
+
Visual Scene Graphic
+
Seiichirou Hino (日野 聖一郎)
+
Masanori Sakurai (桜井 正則)
+
Nahoko Suzuki (鈴木 奈保子)
+
Production (制作)
+
NCS (日本コンピュータシステム株式会社)</pre>
+
 
+
<pre>Ganbare Goemon Ooedo Daikaiten (PS)
+
Staff
+
Voice Actor (声の出演)
+
ゴエモン 松本保典
+
エビス丸 緒方賢一
+
サスケ 坂本千夏
+
ヤエ 折原留美
+
おみっちゃん 中西環
+
ゆき姫 石川静
+
エコロリ斎 高木渉
+
クロベー 富永みーな
+
インパクト 松本保典
+
スチールファイブ 石川静
+
Director Masami Shimoma? (下間正巳)
+
Hideki Tomita (富田英揮)
+
Planning Daigo Kawashima (川島大吾)
+
Kunihiko Tanba (丹波国彦)
+
Atsushi Nakanishi (中西 厚)
+
Graphic Takushi Yoshida (吉田卓史)
+
Motoharu Morishita (森下元晴)
+
Tetsushi Kuroda (黒田哲史)
+
Mari Kamikawa (神川真理)
+
Tetsuya Akamoto (赤本哲也)
+
Yasunori Inaga (伊永泰典)
+
Masato Tanaka (田中正人)
+
Miki Ito (伊藤みき)
+
Katsuhiko Ohtani (大谷克彦)
+
Masahito Terasawa (寺澤雅仁)
+
Tetsuo Fukaya (深谷哲生)
+
Program Seita Miyauchi (宮内誠太)
+
Etsurou Kishi (岸 悦郎)
+
Yoshinobu Nishimoto (西本嘉伸)
+
Naoki Hashitani (橋谷直樹)
+
Hidenori Kurosaki (黒崎秀紀)
+
Takashi Ohhira (大平貴志)
+
Sound Kaori Itaya (井田屋香里)
+
Nobuhiro Ohuchi (大内伸弘)
+
Chief Director Kouji Horie (堀江 浩司)
+
Product Design Director
+
Rieko Tatani (田谷 利江子)
+
Hideki Koide (小出 英貴)
+
Hideaki Arakawa (新川 英明)
+
Sound Producer Tomoya Tomita (富田 朋也)
+
Producer keita Bunyou? (汾陽 桂太)
+
Etsunobu Ebisu (蛭子 悦延)
+
Exective Producer
+
Shigeharu Umezaki (梅崎 重治)
+
Presented by Konami
+
 
</pre>
 
</pre>
  
<pre>Super Chinies World 2 (SFC)
+
<pre>Bradshaw Football '98 (WIN)
Producer Akademiya Yumenosuke
+
Game Design Akademiya Yumenosuke
+
Y.F
+
Moto
+
Macchan
+
Tachi Tsuteto
+
Asshii Katou
+
J.O
+
Oekaki Takuchan
+
Map Design N.I
+
Graphic Design Tsurikichi Maabou
+
Ozumaroshi
+
Kaku-san
+
Program N.H
+
Baumkuchen
+
Y.N
+
Konishin Kawakichi
+
Yuuho
+
Ryuu Hayakawa
+
Ann
+
M.O
+
Music Miyabi Eiji
+
Sound Effect Konishin Kawakichi
+
Assistant Sakurasatsuki
+
Saki Shimamura
+
S.I
+
S.K
+
Koko Hart Azusa
+
Kyonesurou
+
Kinchan
+
Go Cart
+
Milion.Shigu
+
Takutaku
+
Saama
+
Keer
+
Kyattei Hart Harada
+
Tooshu
+
Nabe
+
Numahide
+
Kamiza
+
Garinpeiro
+
Yusabou
+
Kobaken
+
Noncha
+
Director Akademiya Yumenosuke
+
Production Culture Brain</pre>
+
  
<pre>Super Chinies World 3 (SFC)
+
Manual credits
Producer Akademiya Yumenosuke
+
Scenario Kazuyukimaru
+
Game Design Akaemiya Yumenosuke
+
Teii Ou
+
Toumeiningen
+
Hijikai Rou
+
Gingara Daimaou
+
Ousama
+
Hideno
+
Character Design
+
kaku-san
+
Masayuki Numahide
+
Jangoroo
+
Nukisokichi
+
Mametsumikunikichi
+
Osakikappa
+
Nnooooon!
+
Game Program Konishin Kawakichi
+
Ryuu
+
Higuchi
+
Kimu
+
Minami23
+
Kyattei,H
+
Gosen,Dai
+
Music Miyabi Eiji
+
Director Akademiya Yumenosuke
+
Production Culture Brain</pre>
+
  
<pre>Yuuyu no Quiz de Go! Go! (SFC)
+
[editor's notes]
Planning (企画)
+
Tsukasa Fujita (藤田 司)
+
Kazuhiro Numata (沼田和博)
+
Sound Tamayo Kawamoto (川本圭代)
+
Kiyohiro Sada (禎 清広)
+
Masako Inata (稲田昌子)
+
Programmer Atsushi Ishizuka (石塚 敦)
+
Kenji Furuya (降矢健二)
+
Graphic Yoshihiko Ogawa (小川芳彦)
+
Junichirou Kobayashi (小林純一郎)
+
Special Thanks Shouji Takahashi (高橋章二)
+
Keiji Itou (伊藤啓司)
+
Nobuaki Kuroki (黒木伸章)
+
Masaya Kinoshita (木下昌也)
+
Kenji Kaidou (海道賢仁)
+
Art Direction Yasuo Tanizawa (谷沢康夫)
+
Coopration (協力)
+
渡辺プロダクション
+
Producer Takuji Shiokawa (塩川卓司)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Kousoku Kidoutai: World Super Police (PS2)
+
Designed by
STAFF
+
Timothy Hays [Studio Arts Multimedia]
Jaleco Ltd.
+
Exective Producer Chung Lew
+
Business Director Keiko Toyoshima
+
Project Manager Koichi Asaishi
+
Marketing Masami Shinozaki
+
Sales Kazuhito Masegawa
+
Overseas Junichi Kobayashi
+
  
SUZAK inc.
+
Produced by
Exective Producer Masahiro Yonezawa
+
Derek Burney [Corel]
 +
Troy Lyndon [Studio Arts Multimedia]
 +
Kevin Ryniker [Studio Arts Multimedia?]
  
DUAL inc.
+
Executive Producer
Development Direction Kureaki Takahashi
+
  Dennis Good [Studio Arts Multimedia]
Yuko Tanisako
+
Program
+
  Lead Programmer Kureaki Takahashi
+
User Interface Tsutomu Takano
+
Effect Saburou Matsuoka
+
Sub Program Yousuke Arimoto
+
Kenji Naruse
+
Graphic
+
User Interface Yuko Tanisako
+
Car Modeling Sayaka Fujita
+
Tomoko Hasegawa
+
Masakazu Suda
+
Masahiro Ishige
+
Course Design / Course Modeling
+
Yasuyuki Kataoka
+
Jun Nakamura
+
Course Modeling Hitoshi Honda
+
Masaki Chiyoya
+
Effect Design Yuko Tanisako
+
Sayaka Fujita
+
Weapon Modeling Taahiro Ooya
+
Sub-Graphic Mayumi Sugawara
+
Sound Effects Kenji Hikita
+
  
MONSTER FILMS INC.
+
Programmed by
Visual Production (Police Car)
+
  Timothy Hays [Studio Arts Multimedia]
  Producer Keisuke Motomatsu
+
  Robert Ling [Studio Arts Multimedia?]
  Director Yohei Ishida (TYO Production Inc)
+
  Josh Scholar [CetaSoft]
  Production Manager Masao Omokawa
+
  Jack Thornton [CetaSoft]
  Production Assistant Rei Takahashi
+
  Rick Rootsey [Corel?]
  Camera Masafumi Tamaoka
+
  Shana Bergonzelli [Corel?]
  Coordinator Kazuhiko Suga
+
  Marc Herrmann [Corel?]
  Lighting Hiroaki Morikawa
+
VE Mitsutoshi Yamashita
+
VFX CINE ACTION
+
YELLOW FLAG
+
Effect Kohei Endo
+
Post Production PPC
+
CHARACTER DESIGN Ittoku
+
SPECIAL THANKS AURORA POLICE
+
Officer
+
D.adifinger
+
COOPRATE COMPANIES
+
PEACE ENTERTAINMENT CO.,LTD.
+
Do-More Ltd.
+
ALL ROUND PLAYERS
+
DOALL
+
POLE TO WIN
+
PRODUCED BY Tetsuya Hosobuchi
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6647447</pre>
+
  
<pre>Houkago in Beppin Jogakuin (SFC)
+
Artists
Programmer Chen Qiming
+
Bill Flemming [Studio Arts Multimedia?]
Hu Yumin
+
Steve Quinn [Studio Arts Multimedia?]
Graphic Designer J.Nakamura
+
Chance Gardner [?]
N.Ohkubo
+
Joel Payne [Studio Arts Multimedia]
T.Satou
+
Russell Koonce [Studio Arts Multimedia]
Planner S.Tomitaka
+
Michael Hepburn [Studio Arts Multimedia?]
Game Designer Fuyukitsune
+
Kevin Ryniker [Studio Arts Multimedia?]
K.Kuroiwa
+
Jax Carrol [?]
Director I.Honma
+
Marketing Director S.Iida
+
H.Kashimura
+
Advertising Director
+
K.Sakurai
+
M.Uramoto
+
Charavtor Designer M.Hiraoka
+
Music Composer Cube
+
Special Thanks A.Ohsuga
+
T.Hino
+
T.Abe
+
T.Hanabusa
+
S.Okano
+
Y.Ohmaki
+
Producer S.Iida
+
Supervisor S.Tashiro
+
Exective Producer T.Kamikura
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5448168</pre>
+
  
<pre>God Panic: Shijou Saikyou Gundan (PCE SCD)
+
Play Design
Takayoshi Kitao
+
Terry Bradshaw
Satoru Yoda
+
Bob Gagliano
Konish Kinbe
+
Takanori Odaka
+
Syogo Hata
+
Tatsuya Kase
+
Akihito Saiki
+
Takeshi Santo
+
Toshiaki Kimura
+
Akira Yamatane
+
Tutomu Takase
+
Kazuko Komatu
+
Masayuki Honda
+
Kenji Yamaguchi
+
Yasuhiro Takano
+
Kouzo Fujita
+
Yoshiko Kurosawa
+
Akita Shimizu
+
Naoya Miki
+
Key Ward Buttobi
+
Teichiku
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7763858</pre>
+
  
<pre>Crayon Shin-chan Nagagutsu Dobon!! (SFC ST)
+
Additional Play by Play
Production Manager Eisaku Maniwa
+
Shana Bergonzelli [Corel?]
Exective Director Yasunobu Ohkubo
+
Producer Nobuyuki Tanaka
+
Naruo Uchida
+
Director Noriyuki Shishikura
+
Game Design Duke.N (でゅうく.えぬ)
+
Programmer Hajime Shirai
+
Yasuhiko Chikuda
+
Character Design Hideyuki Nasu
+
Takeshi Hasegawa
+
Duke.N (でゅうく.えぬ)
+
Map Design Tomoe Fujisawa
+
Special Thanks Toru Tsuyuki
+
Takeo Yagi
+
Composition (さっきょく)
+
Sanae Kasahara (Two Five)
+
Sound Driver Shibuya Dougen
+
Music Direction (おんがく でぃれくしょん)
+
Hiroshi Horiguchi (Two Five)
+
Original Work (げんさく)
+
Yoshito Usui</pre>
+
  
<pre>Date Kimiko no Virtual Tennis (SFC)
+
Additional Computer A.I
All Staff
+
Marc Herrmann [Corel?]
Producer Yasuhiro Nagamatsutani (長松谷 康弘)
+
Naoyoshi Ohwada (大和田 直義)
+
Director Akio Nomura (野村 紹夫)
+
Game Design Akio Nomura (野村 紹夫)
+
Katsunori Nakamura (中村 勝則)
+
Programmer Ayanokouji Hidemaro (綾小路 秀麿)
+
Mitoshi Asakawa (浅川 水斗志)
+
Sugi Pon (杉 Pon)
+
Bonzo
+
Graphic Cyue.A
+
Emy.T=Emy.T
+
Kanako Mishro (見城 加奈子)
+
Kojiki.Kumano (孤尻斬・熊野)
+
Katsunori Nakamura (中村 勝則)
+
Calbone Hama P (カルボーン浜P)
+
Kaoru Nakajima (中島 薫)
+
Yasuhiro Kanou (加納 保宏)
+
Sound Takayuki Suzuki (鈴木 隆之)
+
Special Thanks Masashi Shibazaki (柴崎 雅司)
+
Hiroshi Kokubo (小久保 浩)
+
Masashi Shiga (志賀 正)
+
Kou Tanaka (田中 廣)
+
Yonex All Staff
+
Tennis Magagine
+
Supervisor Kimiko Date (伊達 公子)
+
Coopration Yonex (ヨネックス(株))
+
Seles Agency B-AI ((株)ビーアイ)
+
(Another composer? Jun Enoki http://homepage1.nifty.com/kogetsuya/apend/sfc18.html)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Hanasaka Tenshi Tenten-kun no Beat Breaker (GBC)
+
Additional 3D Programming
せいさくスタッフ
+
Rick Rootsey [Corel?]
Original Work, Character Design (げんさく・キャラクターデザイン)
+
Kazumata Oguri
+
Game Design, Direction
+
Satoshi Shimomura
+
Game Original Bill (ゲームげんあん)
+
Satoshi Shimo
+
Masafumi Kamio
+
Program Chief Kenji Akagi
+
Program Kenichi Hiza
+
Graphic Chief Terumasa Takahashi
+
Graphic Masaki Kamano
+
Sound Kenichi Kamio
+
Yasuhito Nagumo
+
Package Design, Game Coodinate
+
Akio Masuda
+
Scenario Origial Bill
+
Shinji Gotou
+
Spwcial Thanks Kazuhiko Torishima
+
Toshimasa Takahashi
+
Masaakira Masuda
+
Hideo Yoshikura
+
Yuu Kondou
+
Muneharu Machida
+
Seiichi Shimizu
+
Lightlink Music
+
ITL (アイ・ティー・エル)
+
Nobuhiro Yamada
+
Katsuhiro Nakayama
+
Masato Sakai
+
Hiroki Tabata
+
Kanako Nakahara
+
Producer Satoshi Shimomura
+
Exective Producer
+
Kazumi Kitaue
+
(C)O/S,N,F 1998
+
(C)1999 Konami</pre>
+
  
<pre>Nettou Real Bout Garou Densetsu Special (GB)
+
Testers
-Staff-
+
Eric Gutknecht [Corel]
Senior Executive Producer Hirohisa Satoh
+
Mike Charron [Corel]
-Executive Producer- Masahiro Morikawa
+
Todd Soden [Corel]
-Producer- Takayuki Nakano
+
Jason Dowler [Corel]
T.Ishigai
+
Todd Skinner [Corel]
-Director- Fumihiko Ozawa
+
-Arrangement- T.Saitoh
+
H.Koiso
+
-Programmer- H.Koiso
+
T.Ishigai
+
  
-Designer- T.Saitou
+
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FpzDRaSKjMQ</pre>
A.Tuyuki
+
A.Handa
+
H.Matuno
+
Music by Studio PJ Co.,Ltd
+
-Deadheat Fighters Team-
+
B.Satoshi
+
Hirofumi Kasakawa
+
-Super Marketter- Toshihiro Moriokab
+
Katuya Torihama
+
Masahiro Iwasaki
+
-Special Thanks- Satoshi Kumata
+
Hiroshi Yamazaki
+
Tatsuya Taura
+
Tetsuya Iida
+
Mutsumi Nakamura
+
Takao Satou
+
Masaru Aoki
+
Tatsuya Hocho
+
Shunichi Ohkusa
+
Takeshi Ikenoue
+
Naoyuki Takada
+
Norihiro Hayasaka
+
Igarashi Tsuyoshi
+
-Artwork Design- Design Office Space Lap Inc.
+
-Test Play- Pole to Win
+
Special Thanks SNK All Staff</pre>
+
  
<pre>Monster Maker: Yami no Ryuukishi (PCE SCD)
+
<pre>Tokio Senki: Eiyuu Retsuden (GB)
Staff
+
Original Bill (原案) Ginichirou Suzuki (鈴木銀一郎 (翔企画))
+
Planning (企画) Masashi Yamaguchi (山口雅司 (オフィスK))
+
Toshio Tabeta (多部田俊雄 (NECアベニュー))
+
Game Design Kazuya Suzuki (鈴木一也 (遊企画))
+
Character Original Work (キャラクター原作)
+
Kugatsu Hime (九月姫)
+
Story Original Work (ストーリー原作)
+
Ginichirou Suzuki (鈴木銀一郎 (翔企画))
+
Kazuya Suzuki (鈴木一也 (遊企画))
+
Scenario Ainosuke Aoki (青木愛之介 (オフィスK))
+
Toshio Tabeta (多部田俊雄 (NECアベニュー))
+
Program Masaaki Kudou (工藤正明 (オフィスK))
+
Shintarou Ukiya? (浮谷進太郎 (オフィスK))
+
Osamu Hashimoto (橋本修至 (オフィスK))
+
Animation Supervisor (作画監督)
+
Keiko Nishihira (西平佳子 (遊企画))
+
Monster Key Animation (モンスター原画)
+
Kugatsu Hime (九月姫)
+
Keiko Nishihira (西平佳子 (遊企画))
+
Tetsuya Enda (遠田哲也 (遊企画))
+
Rotakou? Sakai (酒井呂太公 (遊企画))
+
Monster Graphic Tomohiro Eguchi (江口智広 (遊企画))
+
Map Graphic Kenichi Nakada (仲田賢一 (NECアベニュー))
+
Mini Chara Graphic Kenichi Tsubokura (坪倉健一 (NECアベニュー))
+
Visual Continuity (ヴィジュアル 絵コンテ)
+
Tetsuya Enda (遠田哲也 (遊企画))
+
Visual Graphic Dice? (株式会社 ダイス)
+
Hitoyasu Saitou (斉藤仁康 (NECアベニュー))
+
Tsuyoshi Kuwahara 桑原剛 (NECアベニュー))
+
Music (音楽) T's Music (ティーズミュージック)
+
Manual Yuu Kubouchi (窪内裕 (100パーセント))
+
Akio Takai (高井明雄 (JC2))
+
Public (広報) Ritsuko Motoaki (本明律子 (NECアベニュー))
+
Advanced? (進行) Kaoru Murohoshi (室星薫 (NECアベニュー))
+
Special Thanks Ryuuichi Murakami (村上隆一)
+
Yoshiyuki Tachibana (立花芳行)
+
Teruo Akimoto (秋本輝夫)
+
Masahiro Tsubohara (塚原正広)
+
Noriko Kitayama (北山のり子)
+
Kouji Ishizuka (石塚宏治)
+
Nobuhiro Takashima (高島寿洋)
+
Toru Sugiyama (杉山暢)
+
Tomiko Suzuki (鈴木冨美子)
+
Kouji Wada (和田浩二)
+
Copy Right 1994 Shou Kikaku (有限会社 翔企画)
+
Yuu Kikaku (有限会社 遊企画)
+
Office K? (株式会社 オフィスK)
+
Kugatsu Hime (九月姫)
+
NEC Avenue (NECアベニュー 株式会社)
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm3807603</pre>
+
  
<pre>Nekketsu Koukou Dodgeball Bu: PC Bangai Hen (PCE)
+
Planning/Original Design (きかく/げんあん)
Staff
+
Kazunori Iida (いいだかずのり)
Planner: Tetsuya 68k Sasahara
+
Gemani King Mishima
+
Graphic: Hato Mune Tsudaccho
+
Music/S.E: Hiro.T.Suzuki
+
Program: Hayato A Kumatori
+
Dr. Arai
+
Producer: Shinkonsan Toyoshima
+
Directer: Tony Yokoyama
+
Thanks to: Mihoko Hirano-sama
+
Kubota Chumin
+
Kanamachi no Don Tagou
+
Nihonshu Daisuki Mori
+
Terui-san no Teki Iwata
+
Anitaku King Tsutomu Aoyama
+
http://zoome.jp/hirofree/diary/23</pre>
+
  
<pre>Nekketsu Koukou Dodgeball Bu: PC Soccer Hen (PCE)
 
Staff
 
Program Hideaki Miyakushi
 
Kou Matsuda
 
Grapic Makoto Ii
 
Akko-chan
 
Sound Hiroshi Nishikawa
 
Director Masato Toyoshima
 
Assistant Director Kazuhiko Inoue
 
Special Thanks Shintarou Kumagai
 
Yoshihisa Kishimoto
 
Hiroyuki Sekimoto</pre>
 
 
<pre>Cyborg 009 (MCD)
 
Original Work (原作) Shoutarou Ishinomori (石ノ森章太郎 (秋田書店刊))
 
Production (制作) Shisei? Ogawa (小川史生)
 
Superviser (監修) Satoru Osano (小佐野聡 (石森プロ))
 
Satoshi Shibahara (篠原智士 (東映))
 
Planning (企画) Shisei? Ogawa (小川史生)
 
Scenario (脚本) Nao Makiyoshi? (牧由尚)
 
Game Part Superviser (ゲーム部監督)
 
Hagayoshi? Orihara (折原鋼義)
 
Junichi Furusawa (古澤純一)
 
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 
Nao Makiyoshi? (牧由尚)
 
Main Program (メインプログラム)
 
Hiroaki Makino (牧野浩章)
 
Sub Program (サブプログラム)
 
Haruhisa Tanaka (田中靖久)
 
Tomo Takeuchi (大竹智)
 
Sprite (スプライト) Yoshihisa Shimizu (清水芳久)
 
Hiroyuki Hara (原弘幸)
 
Hiroaki Saitou (斉藤公明)
 
Hiroshi Sawamura (澤村宏志)
 
Map (マップ) Eiji Kikuchi (菊池栄二)
 
Toshiya Sasaki (佐々木俊也)
 
Visual (ビジュアル) Kazuya Tsukazaki (墳崎一也)
 
Original Picture (原画)
 
Kazuhiro Soeda (添田和弘)
 
Hiroshi Shimizu (清水洋)
 
Hiroyuki Horiuchi (堀内博之)
 
Jun Kamiya (神谷純)
 
Mitsunori Murata (村田充範)
 
Animation (動画) Youko Akasaka (赤坂陽子)
 
Junko Masubuchi (増渕順子)
 
Ritsuko Shiina (椎名津子)
 
Keiko Watanabe (渡辺恵子)
 
Sound Effect (音響効果)
 
Kenichi Mori (森賢一 (ヴァンクル))
 
Recording (株) タバック
 
Music (音楽) Minoru Yuasa (湯浅 稔)
 
Gou Takano (高野 豪)
 
Hiroaki Kai (甲斐浩昭)
 
メインテーマ 小杉太一朗
 
EDテーマ
 
作詩: 石の森章太郎
 
作曲: 小杉太一郎
 
歌: ヴォーカルショップ (日本コロムビア)
 
声の出演
 
009: 井上和彦
 
003: 杉山佳寿子
 
002: 野田圭一
 
004: キートン山田
 
ヘレナ: 白石冬実
 
アポロン: 広中雅志
 
バン=ボグート: 掛川裕彦
 
スカール: 塩野翼
 
B.G: 佐藤浩之
 
関根明子
 
萩森恂子
 
ギルモア博士 八奈見乗児
 
Superviser (監督) Nao Makiyoshi? (牧由尚)</pre>
 
 
<pre>Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo 2: Jigoku Yuuen Satsujin Jiken (PS)
 
Original Bill (原案) Seimaru Amaki (天樹 征丸)
 
Original Work (原作) Yousaburou Kanenari (金成 陽三郎)
 
Cartoon (漫画) Fumiya Satou
 
原作「金田一少年の事件簿」 週刊少年マガジン
 
Scenario (脚本) Mitsuhiko Sawamura (沢村 光彦)
 
Masashi Hinokida? (桧木田 正史)
 
Production (製作) Teruo Miyahara (宮原 照夫(講談社))
 
Exective Producer Yasuo Kachiki (勝木 康夫(講談社))
 
Tsuyoshi Narita (成田 剛)
 
Hidenori Ueki (植木 英則(TYO))
 
Chou? Shimizu (清水 潮(TYO))
 
Marketing Director Masaaki Ishikawa (石川 正昭(講談社))
 
Masakazu Roppongi (六本木雅一(講談社))
 
Promotion Youzou? Takahashi (高橋 容三(講談社))
 
Masayuki Shirato (白戸 雅之(講談社))
 
Akio Itou (伊藤 彰男(講談社))
 
Deveropment (開発) Digital Frontier
 
Director
 
Game Design Manabu Kobayashi (小林 学)
 
Art Director Yoshitaka Nakamura (中村 好孝)
 
Chief Designer Shirou Nakamura (中村 士郎)
 
CG Movie Toshiaki Ohshima (大嶋 利昭)
 
Naoko Kobayashi (小林 直子)
 
Naomi Nishimura (西村 直美)
 
Junki? Honma (本間 潤樹)
 
? (李 恩淑)
 
Yukiko Kanezuka (金塚 由紀子)
 
Atsushi Doi (土井 淳)
 
Kazue Kishino (岸野 和江)
 
CG Designer Tadashi Hamada (濱田 忠司)
 
Naoko Kobayashi (小林 直子)
 
Miyuki Shimomura (下村 美由紀)
 
Yasuyuki Daichi (大地 康之)
 
? (増 献逸)
 
Takaaki Katou (加藤 貴章(Digital Ware))
 
Tomohiro Saitou (斉藤 智広(Digital Ware))
 
Main Programmer Akihide Yamatani (山谷 晶英)
 
3D Programmer Takayuki Satou (佐藤 貴之)
 
System Programmer Eiichirou Ishige (石毛 英一郎)
 
Programmer Hideharu Kobayashi (小林 秀治)
 
Tomoaki Ikegami (池上 智明)
 
Shoubu? Suzuki (鈴木 寿尚)
 
Animation Staff
 
製作 スタジオ雲雀
 
プロデューサー 光延 青児
 
演出・作画監督 キャラクターデザイン
 
田中 穣
 
原画 田中 穣
 
小沼 克介
 
畑 智司
 
安形 佳巳
 
吉成 純子
 
動画 飯泉 俊臣
 
瀬川 一郎
 
岩田 秀信
 
美術設定 河野 次郎
 
背景 吉川 洋史
 
色指定 秋山 多恵子
 
デジタルペイント 渡辺 宣之
 
中村 佳介
 
城島 正成
 
本田 稔裕
 
佐藤 友
 
デジタル背景 本田 稔裕
 
制作担当 いけだ かなめ
 
(Cast)
 
金田一 一 岩永 哲哉
 
七瀬 美雪 宮村 優子
 
剣持 勇 大塚 明夫
 
明智 健吾 森川 智之
 
佐水 竜二 結城 比呂
 
大門 房枝 藩 恵子
 
進身 晶子 松井 菜桜子
 
佐藤 ハル 青木 和代
 
山瀬 実里? 三石 琴乃
 
濁森? 真輝 笠原 弘子
 
菅野 千里 かない みか
 
藤原 考彦? 子安 武人
 
哀川 笑美? 浅田 葉子
 
皆本 火世 荒木 香恵
 
薗部 晴香 幸田 磨衣子
 
安達 成彦
 
演出 藤岡 央
 
Sound Staff
 
'Game Music Produced by
 
GETS
 
Exective Producer: E.H.Guy
 
Producer: Harold Paync & Rick Cowling Jr.
 
Music Coordinator: Atsushi Yamamori & Naomi Nishio
 
Assistant Music Coordinator:
 
Ahigenobu Hashimoto
 
Composer & Arranger:
 
Marc Ritter & Kogen Shiga
 
Sound EITeets: Yukiyoshi Itokawa
 
Enfineer: Marc Ritter
 
Recorded at: Boswood Studios
 
'Theme Music Produced by
 
GETS
 
Producer: Naomi Nishio
 
Composer: Hisayoshi Onda
 
Song Writer: Hisayoshi Onda
 
Arranger: Hisayoshi Onda & Tsunehiro Izumi
 
Recorded at: Take one Studio
 
Vocalist: Fumie Kusachi
 
 
Cooperation (協力) Masahiro Yauchi (野内 雅宏(講談社))
 
Masayuki Ikeda (池田 雅行(講談社))
 
Special Thanks SONY PCL
 
Digital Ware (デジタルウェア株式会社)
 
Noriyuki Aoki (青木 訓之)</pre>
 
 
<pre>Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo 3: Seiryuu Densetsu Satsujin Jiken (PS)
 
Original Bill (原案) Seimaru Amaki (天樹 征丸)
 
Original Work (原作)Yousaburou Kanenari (金成 陽三郎)
 
Cartoon (漫画) Fumiya Satou
 
Scenario (脚本) Sukehiro Tomita (富田 祐弘)
 
Production (製作) Yoshiyuki Kurihara (栗原 良幸(講談社))
 
Exective Producer Yasuo Kachiki (勝木 康夫(講談社))
 
Producer Hiroyuki Fukumoto (福本 博之(講談社))
 
Tsuyoshi Narita (成田 剛)
 
Hidenori Ueki (植木 英則(TYO))
 
Chou? Shimizu (清水 潮(TYO))
 
Sound Superviser Kouichi Tsurnari (鶴成 孝一(講談社))
 
Marketing Director Toshiyuki Sakamoto (坂本 知之(講談社))
 
Satoshi Tsukakoshi? (塚越 敏(講談社))
 
Masakazu Roppongi (六本木雅一(講談社))
 
Promotion Youzou? Takahashi (高橋 容三(講談社))
 
Masayuki Shirato (白戸 雅之(講談社))
 
Yumiko Maruyama (丸山 由美子(講談社))
 
Shuuko Matsui (松井 壽子(講談社))
 
Ayumi Ikeda (池田 あゆ美)
 
Emiko Sugino (杉野 恵美子)
 
Cast
 
金田一 一 岩永 哲哉
 
七瀬 美雪 宮村 優子
 
明智 健吾 森川 智之
 
剣持 勇 大塚 明夫
 
北条 理恵 山崎 和佳奈
 
真田 孝一 緑川 光
 
星山 博 小島 敏彦
 
田中 博道 田中 正彦
 
南川 泰三 島香 裕
 
相原 ふさ子 渡辺 美佐
 
篠原 金造 小山 武宏
 
村井 敏行 室園 丈裕
 
野口 隆司 福田 信明
 
野口 京子 沢海 陽子
 
野口 隆一郎 柊 美冬
 
市川 政雄 村井 厚之
 
森山 雅子 川崎 恵理子
 
北川 マリ 川上 とも子
 
城山 昇 遠藤 純一
 
武笠 行男 松岡 文雄
 
大森 芳樹 木村 雅史
 
Deveropment (開発) TYO Entertainment
 
Director
 
Game Design Manabu Kobayashi (小林 学)
 
Game Scenario Takawo Yoshioka (吉岡 たかを)
 
Programmer Takayuki Satou (佐藤 貴之)
 
Katsunari Ishida (石田 勝成)
 
Shiki? Shiina (椎名 識)
 
Katsuya Ikuta (生田 勝也)
 
Akihide Yamatani (山谷 晶英)
 
Eiichirou Ishige (石毛 英一郎)
 
Hideharu Kobayashi (小林 秀治)
 
Sound Program Daisuke Han (伴 大介)
 
Graphic Designer Tadashi Hamada (濱田 忠司)
 
Shirou Nakamura (中村 士郎)
 
Naoko Kobayashi (小林 直子)
 
Takaaki Katou (加藤 貴章)
 
Tomohiro Saitou (斉藤 智広)
 
Takahiro Yamamoto (山本 高広)
 
Tatsuya Miyawaki (宮脇 達也)
 
CG Producer Yuusaku Toyoshima (豊嶋 勇作)
 
CG Designer Kazuyuki? Endou (遠藤 数幸)
 
Animation Production (アニメーション制作)
 
Production I.G
 
監督 神山 健治
 
演出 吉原 正行
 
アニメーションキャラデザイン・作画監督
 
中村 裕之
 
作画監督補佐 樋口 香里
 
海谷 敏久
 
原画 小村方 宏治
 
鍋田 香代子
 
桑名 郁朗
 
安達 賢二
 
星野 守
 
植田 実
 
中島 利洋
 
竹谷 今日子
 
阿部 美佐緒
 
井上 哲
 
上 優子
 
佐藤 雅弘
 
中田 雄夫
 
福島 伸一郎
 
森山 美津子
 
矢木 正之
 
吉岡 勝
 
 
海谷 敏久
 
黄瀬 和哉
 
中村 裕之
 
動画検査 坂本 豊
 
中村 美佳
 
斎藤 裕之
 
動画 Production I.G
 
中林 美佳
 
伊藤 弘樹
 
泉 広代
 
島田 美紀
 
小松田 大全
 
石川 智美
 
中島 由喜
 
窪田 康高
 
酒井 玲子
 
藤田 美香
 
植松 志帆
 
I.G 新潟 内藤 弘賢
 
岡 啓之
 
森田 史
 
早川 美恵子
 
石崎 和哉
 
中山 大輔
 
森田 典
 
三田 由起子
 
マッドハウス
 
D・R MOVIE
 
スタジオMAT 楠本 由姫子
 
澤田 直樹
 
Bee Train
 
すたじおガッシュ
 
スタジオ・マーク
 
スタジオ ムー
 
美術監督 脇 威志
 
背景 グリーン
 
森川 裕美
 
小浜 美代子
 
別宮 篤幾
 
中村 恵理
 
和気 礼里
 
安田 ゆかり
 
下村 省一
 
加藤 晴忠
 
青井 孝
 
谷地 清隆
 
美術協力 菱沼 由典
 
森川 裕美
 
色彩設計・色指定 山下 弥生
 
仕上 佐藤 珠香
 
茂木 早誉
 
伊藤 光子
 
高橋 さやか
 
水野 順子
 
内林 裕美
 
下川 真理子
 
渡辺 陽子
 
浅野 理恵
 
津守 裕子
 
長濱 智子
 
長坂 和弘
 
Asahi Production Co,
 
D/Max Studio
 
キメック(株)
 
デジタル・アニメーション工房「クエイク」
 
Studio D-Volt
 
スタジオ・ディーン
 
ビジュアル アーツ プロダクション
 
撮影 森 夏子
 
アドバイザー 佐久間 末希
 
エフェクト 海鋒 重信
 
2D ワークス 垣堺 司
 
編集 浅野 真樹子
 
制作担当 瀧ヶ先 誠
 
黒澤 亘
 
制作進行 杉原 由紀
 
鎌倉 由実
 
アニメーションプロデューサー
 
寺川 英和
 
Sound Staff
 
Producer Masayuki Michida (道田 昌幸)
 
Music Superviser (音楽監督)
 
Seiji Ishikawa (石川 誠司 (S.I Project.inc))
 
Sound Produced by Hatake
 
Seiji Ishikawa (石川 誠司)
 
All songs written by Hatake
 
computer prog by Hatake
 
Yasunari Nakamura (中村 康就)
 
Seiji Ishikawa (石川 誠司)
 
Synthesizer prog by Yasunari Nakamura (中村 康就)
 
ending song 「Still」
 
Song written by Hatake
 
words by Ryoko
 
vocal by Keiko Terada (寺田 恵子)
 
Sound Convert Naoaki Jinbo (神保 直明)
 
Music-Publisher Nu Create? (株式会社ヌュークリエイト)
 
音響スタッフ
 
音響監督 清水 勝則
 
効果 南部 満治(新音響)
 
調整 西澤 規夫(整音スタジオ)
 
武藤 雅人(整音スタジオ)
 
録音スタジオ 整音スタジオ
 
音響制作 ザック・プロモーション
 
 
Cooperation (制作協力)
 
Masahiro Yauchi (野内 雅宏(講談社))
 
Masayuki Ikeda (池田 雅行(講談社))
 
Special Thanks Digital Ware (デジタルウェア株式会社)
 
Dr,Sakurai (Dr,桜井)
 
Ryou Oikawa (及川 涼)
 
企画・製作 株式会社 講談社
 
株式会社ティー・ワイ・オー
 
発売・販売元 株式会社 講談社</pre>
 
 
<pre>Heroine Dream (PS)
 
Staff
 
Director Yoshiyuki Ashida (芦田 純之)
 
Main Programmer Umeki Matsuhashi (松橋 梅輝)
 
Programmer Kunihiro Takahashi (高橋 邦裕)
 
Character Design and Original Picture (キャラクターデザイン&原画)
 
Tomoko Miyauchi (宮内 友子)
 
Background Design and Original Picture (背景デザイン&原画)
 
Megumi Shimura (志村 恵美)
 
Graphics Tomoko Miyauchi (宮内 友子)
 
Megumi Shimura (志村 恵美)
 
Keigo Nitou (仁藤 啓五)
 
Yukio Hosotani (細谷 幸男)
 
Atsushi Komatsu (小松 敦司)
 
Shingo Komoda (薦田 慎吾)
 
Sound Producer Masanori Yoshida (吉田 正典)
 
Voice Programmer Kunihiro Takahashi (高橋 邦裕)
 
Yuuka Hashino (橋野 裕華)
 
Special Thanks Youko Morisaki (森崎 陽子)
 
Recording Director
 
Sound Tetsuya Tajiri (田尻 哲也)
 
Theme-Song Yoshitetsu Shaka? (謝花 義哲)
 
Recording Engineer
 
Sound Gengorou Ikeda (池田 源五郎)
 
Afreco Toshiaki Kamimura (上村 利秋)
 
Theme-Song Ken Ishikawa (石川 賢)
 
Recording Studio Avaco Creative Studio
 
Studio 99
 
Anix
 
Artist Management Takashi Abe (安部 孝)
 
Shinya Oguni (小國 眞也)
 
Recording Production, Edit (収録演出・編集)
 
Yukihiko Kitahara (北原 幸彦)
 
Graphics Supprot Hiroshi Mizuno (水野 博視)
 
Takaaki Katou (加藤 貴章)
 
Tatsuya Miyawaki (宮脇 達也)
 
Takashi nakamura (中村 貴志)
 
Youji Hayashi (林 陽司)
 
Graphics Management
 
Hiroaki Iwano (岩野 宏昭)
 
Toshihiko Tamura (田村 俊彦)
 
Cover Design Yoshiyuki Koujou? (校條 芳行)
 
Yuka Yoshioka (吉岡 由佳)
 
Cast
 
舞木 静 西村 ちなみ
 
大羽 音夢 大谷 育江
 
見和 麗 折笠 愛
 
神楽 姫子 かない みか
 
源舞 由紀 高乃 麗
 
名渡 画帝 藤原 啓治
 
元身 演信 大塚 明夫
 
鈴無 響子 榊原 良子
 
秋夜 楓 くればやし たくみ
 
5人目のディレクター
 
占い師 ゆり
 
景山 逸草
 
ペットショップ店長 辻 親八
 
綾小路 太郎 河口 宏
 
大羽 ねね 松倉 羽鶴
 
時森 こよみ 雪乃 五月
 
拳城 龍子
 
店の人 鈴鹿 千春
 
謎の女性 飯島 京子
 
通行人
 
スタッフ 伊藤 紀子
 
通行人
 
スタッフ
 
馬の骨 肥後 誠
 
主題歌 「フライ トゥ フライ」
 
作詞 木下 詩野
 
作曲 岡田 正浩
 
唄 かない みか
 
挿入歌「クリスタル・ファンタジー」
 
作詞・作曲 もり ゆみこ
 
  唄 もり ゆみこ
 
「フラッシュライト・バイブレーション」
 
作詞 川田 静悟
 
作曲 もり ゆみこ
 
Game Music (ゲーム音楽(作曲))
 
Atsushi Noguchi (野口 厚司)
 
Yumiko Mori
 
Kurouto? Ishii (石井 玄人)
 
Hiroto Wakamatsu (若松 浩人)
 
Produced by Map Japan
 
Kou Watanabe (渡辺 功)
 
Akira Satou (佐藤 彰)
 
Akira Iizuka (飯塚 明)
 
Yuugo? Shimada (島田 裕悟)
 
(C)1996 Map Japan Co.,Ltd.</pre>
 
 
<pre>Akazukin Cha Cha (SFC)
 
Story and Character Design
 
Miyuki Kure
 
Main Program Takayuki Onodera
 
Graphic Superviser and Manual Design
 
Tatsuya Ishii
 
Sound Kazuya Suyama
 
BG Graphic and Battle SFX
 
Hideo Kon
 
Event Program Masayuki Hirashima
 
Battle Program and Enemy Animation
 
Hideyo Kawaguchi
 
Character Graphic and Enemy Animation
 
Zehyon An? (アン ゼヒョン)
 
Variously (いろいろ) Chiaki Yoshizawa
 
Support and Map Data
 
Hiromi Mitsui
 
Scenario Adviser Hitoha Ishii
 
Graphic Assistant ? (イ ミゴン)
 
Eugene Kim? (キム ユージン)
 
Hayato Sasaki
 
Special Thanks
 
Shuueishua Suguru Imai
 
Asahi Tsuushinsha Youko Matsushita
 
Tomy Touru Tanaka
 
Kazuma Oikawa
 
Masayuki Umasaki
 
 
Ryou Kagawa
 
Akihito Toda
 
Touhou Gakuen (とうほう学園)</pre>
 
 
<pre>Kidou Senshi Gundam F-91: Formula Senki 0122 (SFC)
 
Producer: Junichi Sato
 
Game Design: Lobster 5hiki Takeya (LOBSTER 5ひき TAKEYA)
 
Scenario: Daiganmen Ganma Kao (だいがんめん GANMA KAO)
 
Program: Reset Nao
 
Graphic Design: Kouji Naya (Ace 7852)
 
Cut Data: Sugu Haeru
 
Sound Compose: Nandemo Noririn (なんでも NORIRIN)
 
Special Thanks: Yoruno Teiou Nabe (よるの ていおう NABE)
 
Odachi
 
A.Toshiaki
 
K.Sekiya
 
Y.Komiyama
 
K.Aoki
 
Super Viser: K.Ogata
 
Presented by Bandai</pre>
 
 
<pre>Tsuri Sensei 2 (GB)
 
Scenario Bomber Ken (Jam)
 
Character Design Kenichi Ueyama (Jam)
 
Main Programmer GocchiGomao (Jam)
 
Sub Programmer Masaki Tanaka (Jam)
 
Bac28 (Jam)
 
Sound Yasufumi Suzuki (Jam)
 
Graphic Tamotsu Aoki (Jam)
 
Kenichi Ueyama (Jam)
 
Keiji Kuniyoshi (Jam)
 
Kazuhiro Hayashida (Jam)
 
Technical Adviser Shigeru Suzuki (J-Wing)
 
Special Adviser Mayumi Suzuki (J-Wing)
 
Naoki Okumura (J-Wing)
 
Sonoko Kai (J-Wing)
 
Hideki Sakaguchi (J-Wing)
 
Special Thanks Kazuhisa Sugeta (Jam)
 
Tomosuke Kashiwabara (Jam)
 
Ryuu Endou (Jam)
 
Yumiko Tsukada (Jam)
 
Nanatan (Jam)
 
Publicity (広報) Tomoko Sahara (J-Wing)
 
Kyoubi Ueda (J-Wing)
 
Nobuyuki Ohkuma (J-Wing)
 
Director Keiji Kuniyoshi (Jam)
 
Producer Hiroshi Kikuchi (J-Wing)
 
Katsuhiko Sugiyama (Jam)
 
Representative Producer
 
Junichi Suzuki (J-Wing)
 
Production (制作) Jam (有限会社ジャム)
 
Project and Sales  (企画/販売) J-Wing (株式会社J・ウイング)</pre>
 
 
<pre>Yume Meikyuu: Kigurumi Daibouken (SFC)
 
Staff (この、ゲームをつくったひとたち)
 
Story (おかしなストーリーをかんがえたひとたち)
 
Axes (アクシズのみなさん)
 
Character Design (へんなキャラクタをかんがえたりかいた、ひと)
 
Toshikazu Shibata
 
Junichi Ikeda
 
Map Design (いやらしいマップやトラップをニヤニヤかんがえたひと)
 
Shinji Yoneda
 
OuChan (オゥちゃん)
 
GontaKun (ゴンタくん)
 
Program (ワイワイさわぎながらプログラムをつくったひと)
 
Haruya Ohshima
 
Norihiro Atsumi
 
Yasuhiro Ikeda
 
Music (ばっかみたいなおんがくをいっぱい つくったひと)
 
M.C.Noric (M、C、ノリック)
 
Special Thanks!
 
Tetsuya Ohshima
 
Bingoo! (ビンゴォ!)
 
Aderansu Okazaki
 
YuuKun, KeiKun, EikoSan (ゆうクン、けいクン、エイコさん)
 
~
 
Axes Art Amuse
 
Presented by Hect</pre>
 
 
<pre>Sugoroku Ginga Senki (SFC)
 
Sugoroku System Planning (すごろく システム きかく)
 
Yocchan
 
Main Program Page
 
Program Yocchan
 
Nyaa
 
Opening Graphic Itou Muga
 
Battle Scene Graphic (せんとう シーン グラフィック)
 
Itou Muga
 
Planet Graphic (わくせい グラフィック)
 
Negi (ネギ)
 
Mini Game Graphic Negi (ネギ)
 
Character Graphic Mitsuru
 
Ending Graphic Mitsuru
 
Event Graphic Mars (マーズ)
 
Piece Graphic (コマ グラフィック)
 
Mars
 
Music Pure Sound
 
Sound Pure Sound
 
Manual (マニュアル げんこう)
 
Masukonian (マスコニアン)
 
Special Thanks (とっても ありがとうな ひと)
 
Rockey Okamoto (ロッキー おかもと)
 
Acchan Ojiasan
 
UtageSet Ohhira (うたげセット おおひら)
 
Fire Meikyou (ファイヤー めいきょう)
 
Gocchandesu Takahashi
 
Chanko Itou (チャンコ イトウ)
 
Joe Saiki (ジョー さいき)
 
Nacchan Kobayashi (なっちゃん コバヤシ)
 
Hiromi Masuko
 
MapLiefer Hiradate (マップライファー ひらだて)
 
Production (せいさく) Bottom Up</pre>
 
 
<pre>Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon S: Kurukkurin (SFC)
 
(Cast)
 
セーラームーン みついし ことの
 
セーラーマーズ とみざわ みちえ
 
セーラーマーキュリー ひさかわ あや
 
セーラージュピター しのはら えみ
 
セーラービーナス ふかみ りか
 
セーラーウラヌス おがた めぐみ
 
セーラーネプチューン かつき まさこ
 
セーラープルート かわしま ちよこ
 
セーラーサターン みなぐち ゆうこ
 
セーラーちびムーン あらき かえ
 
タキシード仮面 ふるや とおる
 
スーパーセーラームーン みついし ことの
 
Original Work (げんさく)
 
Naoko Takeuchi
 
Staff
 
Production Manager
 
Eisaku Maniwa
 
Exective Producer Kazumasa Ogata
 
Producer Hirofumi Inagaki
 
Chief Director Hiroshi Mutou
 
Director Masaru Ikeda
 
Assistant Director Yoshihiro Murakoshi
 
Programmer Buu
 
Junichi Osajima
 
Designer Miyayoshi
 
Okagaki
 
Shimopii
 
Hiroki Nagata
 
Yuuichi Sano
 
Music D.S.P. (でぃー えす ぴー)
 
Animetor Takaya Yamada
 
Advicer Masato Utsunomiya
 
Jouji Yuno
 
Hirotaka Watanabe
 
Yuuko Arishima
 
Michito Okamoto
 
Special Thanks
 
Nakayosi (なかよしへんしゅうぶ)
 
Fumio Osano
 
Toei Animetion (とうえいどうが)
 
Iriya Azuma
 
Mutsumi Kido</pre>
 
 
<pre>Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon S: Kondo ha Puzzle de Oshiokiyo! (SFC)
 
Producer Junichi Satou
 
Sub Producer Ichirou Hazama
 
Programmer Mitsuo Akaike
 
Design StarGale? (すた~げいる)
 
Masumi Kuroda
 
Sound Composer Yasuaki Fujita
 
First Circle (ふぁーすとさーくる)
 
Music Composer Harumi Fujita
 
 
Production (えんしゅつ)
 
Production (えんしゅつ)
Junichi Aarai
+
Seiki Matsumoto (まつもとせいき)
RIP (あーる あぃ ぴぃ)
+
Special Thanks Masato Utsunomiya
+
Iriya Azuma
+
Fumio Asano
+
Suusuke Fujii
+
  
Steve Furai (すてぃーぶ ふらい)
+
Design (せっけい)
Ereka Debuggers (えれか でばっかーず の みなさん)
+
ANex (アネックス)
(Cast)
+
せーらーむーん みついし ことの
+
せーらーまーきゅりー ひさかわ あや
+
せーらーまーず とみざわ みちえ
+
せーらーじゅぴたー しのはら えみ
+
せーらーびーなす ふかみ りか
+
たきしーど かめん ふるや とおる
+
ちびうさ あらき かえ
+
せーらーぷるーと かわしま ちよこ
+
せーらーねぷちゅーん かつき まさこ
+
せーらーうらぬす おがた えみ</pre>
+
  
<pre>Poko-Nyan! Henpokorin Adventure (SFC)
+
Art (びじゅつ)
Original Work (原作)
+
Iiyansansuu (いいやんさんすー)
Fujiko-F-Fujio (藤子・F・不二雄)
+
Michiyo Katou (かとうみちよ)
Produce Junichi Tunoda (角田純一)
+
Hiroko Kanzaki (かんざきひろこ)
Tamotsu Shirai (Shou Pro.) (白井 保(小プロ))
+
Sachie Ikeda (Shou Pro.) (池田幸枝(小プロ))
+
Game Design Tomonori Sugiyama (杉山智則)
+
Touru Yamazaki (山崎 徹)
+
Program Masashi Shimizu (清水 真佐志)
+
Satoru Morinaga (森永 悟)
+
Graphic Setsuko Miyakoshi (宮越節子)
+
Sound Takumi Kusanagi (草薙 巧)
+
Masahiro Kusunoki (楠 雅弘)
+
  
Coordinator Youichi Miyaji (宮路洋一)
+
Music (おんがく)
Satoru Miyazaki (宮崎 暁)
+
  Mint (ミント)
Exective Producer Akira Kobayashi (小林 章)
+
Takao Suganuma (Shou Pro.) (菅沼 孝夫(小プロ))
+
Pranning and Production (企画制作)
+
Toho (東宝(株))
+
Shougakukan Production ((株)小学館プロダクション)
+
Sale (発売元) Toho (東宝(株))</pre>
+
  
<pre>Verne World (SFC)
+
Cooperation (きょうりょく)
Producer Hajime Isikawa (石川 肇)
+
Hiroyuki Oohashi (おおはしひろゆき)
Planning, Original Work, Scenario (企画・原作・シナリオ)
+
Yoshihiko Yoshikawa (富沢義彦)
+
Director Hideki Yasumoto (安本偉樹)
+
Character Designer Michio Fukuda (福田道生)
+
Meca Designer Kunio Ohgawara (大河原邦男)
+
Island Designer Futoshi Nagara (永田 太)
+
Deformer Illust Masaya Shiozaki (潮崎雅哉)
+
Monster Designer Kenta Aoki (青木健太)
+
Masaya Shiozaki (潮崎雅哉)
+
Kenichi Matsukawa (松川健一)
+
Hiroyuki Matsuura (松浦浩之)
+
Toshifumi Akayama (赤山寿文)
+
Junya Sumigawa (澄川純也)
+
Channel Zero (チャンネルゼロ)
+
Ohtomo? Takahashi (高橋応友)
+
Michio Fukuda (福田道生)
+
Hiroshi Tominaga (富永浩史)
+
Tekkn
+
Music (音楽) Ryuichi Nitta (新田竜一)
+
Planning Staff (企画スタッフ)
+
Ken Sawafuji (澤藤 健)
+
Hiroshi Tominaga (富永浩史)
+
Programmer Naoki Suzuki (鈴木直紀)
+
Tsutomu Takano (高野 務)
+
Kureaki Takahashi (高橋呉明)
+
Saburou Matsuoka (松岡三郎)
+
Graphic Mayumi Sugahara (菅原真由美)
+
Yuko Tanisako (谷迫優子)
+
Kaoru Nagata (永田 薫)
+
Yoko Takahashi (高橋陽子)
+
Package Illust Yoshiyuki Takani (高荷義之)
+
Title Logo Design Kunio Ohgawara (大河原邦男)
+
Three Code (スリーコード)
+
Package Design Hiroyuki Matsuura (松浦浩之)
+
Task Force (タスクフォース)
+
Photo Akinori Nakajima (中島秋則)
+
Seiji Hayasaka (早坂誠治)
+
Advertising Charge (宣伝担当)
+
Kazue Hitomi (人見一枝)
+
Debug Charge (担当)
+
Studio Stat Stuff
+
Planning Coopration (企画協力)
+
Hideo Murakami (村上秀雄)
+
Kei Yoshikawa (吉川 敬)
+
Yuki? Fujisawa (藤沢有紀)
+
Mitsunori Kitadono (北殿光徳)
+
Hideki Sakai (酒井秀樹)
+
Takeshi Morita (森田 猛)
+
Takashi Satou (佐藤 孝)
+
Kiyomi Fujisawa (藤沢紀代美)
+
Mind
+
Gidebook Editor (ガイドブック編集)
+
Ken Sawafuji (澤藤 健)
+
Gidebook Design M Studio (Mスタジオ)
+
  
 +
Production/Writing (せいさく/ちょさく)
 +
Human (ヒューマン)
  
Gunjin Shougi (MSX2)
+
https://w.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/458.html</pre>
Planning (企画) KLON
+
Program (技術) Shuuji Ibushi (飯伏 章二)
+
Kiyoshi Watanabe (渡辺 潔)
+
Kazuhiro Kamiya (神谷 一博)
+
Hiroshi Nakamura (中村 宏)
+
Graphic (美術) Ukiko Hoshino (星野宇喜子)
+
Yuuko Tanisako (谷迫 優子)
+
Tsukasa Katayama (片山 司)
+
Music (音楽) Tsuyoshi Sakata (坂田 毅)
+
Hideo Kouchi (幸地 英男)
+
Superviser (監修) Akihiro Oguri (小栗 章弘)
+
  
 +
<pre>Abyss (PC-88)
  
Ranma 1/2: Datou, Ganso Musabetsu Kakutou Ryuu! (PCE SCD)
+
Program
Original Work <原作> 高橋 留美子 (小学館/週刊少年サンデー連載)
+
Tomohide Idaya
<Exective Producer> Yasumasa Shirakura (白倉 安昌)
+
<Producer> Toshirou Tsuchida (土田 俊朗9
+
<Assistant Producer> Hikaru Satou (佐藤 光)
+
《Cast》
+
早乙女乱馬 山口勝平
+
早乙女らんま 林原めぐみ
+
天道あかね 日高のり子
+
天道なびき 高山みなみ
+
天道かすみ 井上喜久子
+
早乙女玄馬 緒方賢一
+
天道早雲 大林隆介
+
九能帯刀 鈴置洋孝
+
響良牙 山寺宏一
+
ムース 関俊彦
+
シャンプー 佐久間レイ
+
久遠寺右京 鶴ひろみ
+
久能小太刀 島津冴子
+
ガイド 山寺宏一
+
校長 仁内健之
+
バクチ王K 青野武
+
安達忍
+
石桃子
+
中島聡彦
+
水原りん
+
おばば 麻生美代子
+
八宝菜 永井一郎
+
《Game Part》
+
Supervisor <監修> Takayuki Jinguu (神宮 孝行)
+
<Programmer> Kureaki Takahashi (高橋 呉明 (KLON))
+
Kazumi Kobayashi (小林 一美 (KLON))
+
<Graphic Designer> Kaoru Nagata (永田 薫 (KLON))
+
Mayumi Sugawara (菅原 真由美 (KLON))
+
《Visual Part》
+
Scenarior, Storyboard, Performance <脚本・絵コンテ・演出>
+
Hiroshi Minami (南 浩史)
+
<Programmer> Hiroshi Minami (南 浩史)
+
Program Cooperation <技術協力>
+
Yukihiro Hashiguchi (橋口 幸弘)
+
Key Animation <原画・動画>
+
Takehiro Fukushima (福島 岳広 (マイクロクリエイティブ))
+
<Graphic Designer> Kumi Takizawa (瀧沢 久己)
+
Takahide Saitou (斉藤 隆秀)
+
Kairou (怪老 (XP))
+
Masanori Sakurai (桜井 正則 (Winds))
+
Kouji Minami (南 江時 (FBS))
+
Takeya Ohtsuka (大塚 竹男 (くまさんちーむ))
+
Keiji Nakamura (中村 啓司 (くまさんちーむ))
+
Mamoru Uematsu (植松 守 (くまさんちーむ))
+
Kayoko Arima (有馬 佳代子 (くまさんちーむ))
+
Music <音楽> Atsuhiro Motoyama (本山 淳弘 (KLON))
+
Miyuki Takagi (高木 みゆき (KLON))
+
Kayoko Maeda (前田 華代子 (KLON))
+
Taku Iwasaki (岩崎 琢 (KLON))
+
Sound Effect <音響効果>
+
Atsuhiro Motoyama (本山 淳弘 (KLON))
+
Taku Iwasaki (岩崎 琢 (KLON))
+
Ongaku Tankentai (音楽探検隊)
+
<Opening Theme>
+
じゃじゃ馬にさせないで
+
作曲 村松 邦男
+
編曲 本山 淳弘
+
原曲作詞 森 雪之丞
+
<録音監督> 斯波 重治 (オムニバズプロモーション)
+
<録音協力> オムニバズプロモーション
+
<録音スタジオ> ニュージャパンスタジオ
+
  
<Sales Promotion> Akio Matsuda (松田 明生)
+
Presented by
Norihiko Yonesaka (米坂 典彦)
+
  Humming Bird Soft
Norihiko (岩本 紀彦)
+
Takashi Kikuchi (菊池 隆)
+
Cooperation <協力>
+
  Kitty Film (キティ・フィルム)
+
Youko Matsushita (松下 洋子)
+
Junpei Nakagawa (中川 順平)
+
Shougakukan (小学館プロダクション)
+
Takao Suganuma (菅沼 孝夫)
+
Hajime Tachihara (立原 一)
+
Toshitsugu Senda (千田 寿嗣)
+
Director <総監督> Hiroshi Minami (南 浩史)
+
Production <制作> NCS (日本コンピューターシステム株式会社)
+
  
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=t7na_PUz2To</pre>
  
Ranma 1/2: Byakuranaika (MCD)
+
<pre>Dee Dee Planet (DC)
Producer Takao Suganuma (菅沼 孝夫)
+
Takemoto Mori (盛 武源)
+
Toshieou Tsuchida (土田 俊朗)
+
Director Hideo Iwasaki (岩崎 秀雄)
+
Cast
+
早乙女 乱馬 山口 勝平
+
らんま 林原 めぐみ
+
天道 あかね 日高 のり子
+
早乙女 玄馬 緒方 賢一
+
天道 早雲 大林 隆介
+
天道 かすみ 井上 喜久子
+
天道 なびき 高山 みなみ
+
九能 帯刀 鈴置 洋孝
+
シャンプー 佐久間 レイ
+
コロン 麻生 美代子
+
久遠時 右京 鶴 ひろみ
+
響 良牙 山寺 宏一
+
ムース 関 俊彦
+
オリジナル・キャラクター
+
南条 ありさ 横山 智佐
+
二重 格人 池田 秀一
+
  
Development Staff (開発スタッフ)
+
MAIN STAFF
Program Kazumi Kobayashi (小林 一美)
+
Shigeru Suzuki (鈴木 茂)
+
Graphic Mayumi Sugawara (菅原 真由美)
+
Tomosumi Nakayama (中山 智純)
+
Pekin Kuroinu (北京 黒犬)
+
Zazzie
+
Mitsutoshi Oshimi (押見 充利)
+
Scenario Shigeru Suzuki (鈴木 茂)
+
Yuuichi Kawakubo (川久保 雄一)
+
Original Setting Design (オリジナル設定デザイン)
+
Toru Yamazaki (山崎 透)
+
Storyboard (絵コンテ)
+
Toru Yamazaki (山崎 透)
+
Mayumi Sugawara (菅原 真由美)
+
Tomosumi Nakayama (中山 智純)
+
Pekin Kuroinu (北京 黒犬)
+
Shigeru Suzuki (鈴木 茂)
+
Visual Scene Atsushi Satou (佐藤 淳)
+
Sound Hiroshi Iizuka (飯塚 博)
+
Miyuki Takagi (高木 みゆき)
+
Kayoko Maeda (前田 華代子)
+
Development Supervisor (開発総指揮)
+
Kazumi Kobayashi (小林 一美)
+
Supervisor (監督) Shigeru Suzuki (鈴木 茂)
+
オープニングテーマ 『魔法の翼』
+
作詞・作曲 Hiro
+
編曲 小西 貴雄
+
歌 Hiro
+
日本コロンビア株式会社
+
エンディングテーマ 『きみと僕』
+
作詞・作曲 Hiro
+
編曲 小西 貴雄
+
歌 Hiro
+
日本コロンビア株式会社
+
Special Thanks Satoshi Arai (新井 聡)
+
Technical Adviser Tsutomu Takano (高野 務)
+
Hiroshi? Harada (原田 弘)
+
Exective Producer Jitsuo? Shibuya (渋谷 実夫)
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4160601
+
  
 +
SEGA ENTERPRISES, LTD.
  
Ganbare! Golf Boys (PCE)
+
Producer
Program Kre
+
Hirokazu Kojima
Chamolo
+
Hardyasan
+
Tom
+
Kintaro
+
Choji
+
Yowane
+
Graphic Mogutan
+
Yuyu
+
Hime
+
Sherry
+
Kumiko
+
Tom
+
Music & SE Ushikun
+
Director Gerry
+
Producer Chamolo
+
Thanks Denjiro
+
  
 +
Product Management
 +
Hisaki Nimiya
  
Digital Champ (PCE)
+
Programming
Programmer Masa
+
Takuya Matsumoto
Bali
+
Hide & Takkun
+
Graphic Hakase
+
Music & Sound Ushichan
+
Director Kame
+
Neguse
+
Shinkonsan
+
Tamago
+
Mizuwari
+
Obocchama
+
Producer Mr.America
+
Thanks Denjiro
+
Mr.Dandy
+
  
 +
Server Programming
 +
Akio Setsumasa
  
Ponta to Hinako no Chindouchuu: Yuutou Hen (GB)
+
Promotion
Hi Score Name
+
Hiroto Kikuchi
Kre (Kureaki Takahashi?)
+
Yas (Kazumi Kobayashi?)
+
Nak (Hiroshi Nakamura?)
+
Chi
+
Nag (Kaoru Nagata?)
+
Yam (Atsuhiro Motoyama?)
+
Tyo (Tsuyoshi Sakata?)
+
Amt
+
Tom (Tsutomu Takano?)
+
Tak (Yoko Takahashi?)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Miyaji Shachou no Pachinko Fan - Shouri Sengen 2 (SFC)
+
Publicity
Producer Kei Utsu? (宇津 敬)
+
Tomohiko Hayashi
Director Beautifor na Hito (ビューティフォーな人)
+
Programmer Junji Takahashi (高橋 淳史)
+
Ryou Miura (三浦 亮)
+
Graphic Masataka Fukunishi (福西 正孝)
+
Kiyoshi Hamada (浜田 清)
+
Kazuyoshi Ikehata (池畠 和義)
+
Yukiko Mori (森 由紀子)
+
Mayumi Tominaga (富永 真由美)
+
Sound Masahito Miyamoto (宮元真佐人)
+
Mio.H
+
Mikio Ohno (大野 幹生)
+
Special Thanks Michinori Kataoka (片岡 道徳)
+
Shingo Miyata (宮田 真吾)
+
Yousuke Imai (今井陽介)
+
Hiroshi Adachi (安達 宏)
+
Ken Matsumoto (松本 健)</pre>
+
  
<pre>The Staff of CB Chara Wars
+
TAMSOFT CORPORATION
Director
+
Game Design Takashi Shichijo
+
Main Programmer Hiromitsu Shioya
+
Programmer Tetsuya Furuta
+
Graphics Designer Hidetoshi Fujioka
+
Yasuo Wakatsuki
+
Naoyuki Hayakawa
+
Takashi Shichijo
+
Boss Tommy Bon Bon
+
Assistant Takashi Yoneda
+
Special Thanks Masumi Gotou
+
Music Composer Fumitaka Anzai
+
Sound Program Michel Kamijima
+
Sasaki Tsukushi
+
Producer Jippa Hitokarage
+
Dynamic Staff Takashi Nagai
+
Kenji Nagai
+
Satsuki Mizuno
+
Tadashi Makimura
+
Original Author Go Nagai
+
Copyright (C)1992 Dynamic
+
(C)1992 Almanic
+
(C)1992 Banpresto
+
Presented by Banpresto
+
(Staff Roll Part2)
+
The Staff of Almanic
+
Programmer Hiromitsu Shioya
+
Tetsuya Furuta
+
OBJ Graphics Nanako Ge Ya
+
BG Graphics Hidetoshi Fujioka
+
Yasuo Wakatsuki
+
Shop Lady Graphics
+
Fukuya
+
Hamburger
+
Restrant Nanako Ge Ya
+
Kissaten Naoyuki Hayakawa
+
Meshiya Hidetoshi Fujioka
+
Sports Shop Yasuo Wakatsuki
+
Dagashiya Takashi Yoneda
+
Special Thanks Program
+
Yozi Iwashita
+
Special Thanks Masumi Gotou
+
Boss Tommy Bon Bon
+
Director
+
Game Design Takashi Shichijo
+
The End
+
  
Shien: The Blade Chaser (SFC)
+
Develop Management
Game Planning, Design (ゲーム企画・デザイン)
+
  Shintaro Nakaoka
Takashi Nanajou? (七條 たかし)
+
Program Hiromitsu Shioya (塩谷 博光)
+
Toshiyuki Mori (森 俊之)
+
Character Design Nanako Ge Ya (ななこ(ゲ)屋)
+
Dap
+
Boss Character Design
+
Hidetoshi Fujioka (藤岡 英俊)
+
Unoju? (宇野十)
+
Nanako Ge Ya (ななこ(ゲ)屋)
+
BG Design (背景デザイン)
+
Yasuo Wakatsuki (若月 康雄)
+
Masaki Ishikawa (石川 真樹)
+
Music, Sound Effect (音楽・効果音)
+
M.Hirasawa
+
Tsukushi
+
Don
+
Boss Character Original Design (ボスキャラクター原案)
+
Gou Nagai (永井 豪)
+
Ken Ishikawa (石川 賢)
+
Original Work (原作)
+
Ryuuhiko Dan (団 龍彦)
+
Package Illust Naoki Ohhira (大平 直樹)
+
Animation Coopration (アニメーション協力)
+
Bee Media
+
Tool Coopration Shuna
+
Special Thanks Yonegonsu (ヨネゴンス)
+
Naoyuki Hayakaw (早川 直行)
+
Masumi
+
Machi Takashi (町 孝)
+
Miki-chan (未来ちゃん)
+
Ryuusak-kun (龍作君)
+
Toyohiko
+
Game Planning, Production (ゲーム企画・制作)
+
C.E.Almanic
+
Presented by (企画・製作)
+
Dynamic</pre>
+
  
<pre>Daichikun Crisis (PCE)
+
Direction
Chief Programmer Michel
+
Hideki Matsumoto
Assistant programmer
+
Unny Kikkawa
+
Maimai Akashi
+
Toki
+
Designer Yoshimi Seki
+
Graphics Isobee
+
Alice
+
Chaikofu Yano
+
Nakajima
+
Sound Tsukushi
+
Technical Support Shotaro
+
Ash Nagi
+
Producer Tatsuya Shimazu
+
Yuzo Nakakuki
+
Exective Producer Yoshihisa Oku
+
Masakazu Kawamura
+
Special Thanks Masanori Kawamata
+
Shimokuroda Tenryu
+
Hidehiro Sakou
+
Directer Taro
+
Copyright 1989 Salio</pre>
+
  
<pre>Zero 4 Champ (PCE)
+
Main Program
Planning (企画) Yutaka Kaminaga (神長 豊)
+
Kazuhito Shimamura
Scenario (脚本) Yutaka Kaminaga (神長 豊)
+
Program Michiya Kamijima (上島 満也)
+
Takayoshi Kamisaka (上坂 和幹)
+
Junji Mizubayashi (水林 準次)
+
Kaoru Takamatsu (高松 馨)
+
Graphic Yatarou? Miyoshi (三好 八太郎)
+
Makoto Ii (井伊 誠)
+
Naoko Abe (安部 直子)
+
Keiji Kotaki (小滝 桂治)
+
Music (音楽) Tsukushi Sasaki (佐々木 筑紫)
+
Publicity (広報) Mika Nakiri (奈切 美香)
+
Yuuzou Nakakuki (中茎 裕造)
+
Adviser Hideo Kume (久米 秀夫)
+
Yuuichirou Endou (遠藤 雄一郎)
+
Kiyotarou Minayoshi (皆吉 清太郎)
+
Yasunori Iseki (井関 靖典)
+
Coopration (協力) Toyota Motor Corporation (トヨタ自動車株式会社)
+
Nissan Motor Co., Ltd. (日産自動車株式会社)
+
Mitsubishi Motors (三菱自動車工業株式会社)
+
MAZDA Motor Corporation (マツダ株式会社)
+
Honda Motor Co., Ltd. (本田技研工業株式会社)
+
Supervisor (監督) Yutaka Kaminaga (神長 豊)
+
Producer Yoshihiko Matsuki (松木 吉彦)
+
Yasuhiko Kobayashi (小林 靖彦)
+
Production (制作) Media Ring (株式会社メディアリング)
+
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm697321
+
  
 +
Program
 +
Toshimi Matsumoto
  
Ultraman Ball (GB)
+
Design Direction
Graphic Minako Sahara
+
Mitsutoshi Nomura
Program Toyoaki Murayama
+
Sound Hiroshi Nishizawa
+
Mint? (ミント)
+
Marketing Dai Sekine
+
Mieko Shiraishi
+
Special Thanks Akihiro Sakagami
+
Nobuaki Okamoto
+
Production (せいさく)
+
Bec
+
  
 +
Sound
 +
Akihi Motoyama
  
Shounen Ninja Sasuke (SFC)
+
Develop Management
Exective Producer Kiharu Yoshida (吉田 喜春)
+
Shinobu Sugiyama
Marketing & Sales Dept.
+
Osamu Nagano (永野 修)
+
Hideo Yamamoto (山本 英夫)
+
Game Director Shintarou Kumatani (熊谷 慎太郎)
+
Assistant Director Izumi Imazeki (今関 いずみ)
+
BG Chief Design and Team Leader
+
Toshiyuki Ohsumi (大隅 俊之(じぢぃ))
+
Sprite Design etc (SPRITE DESIGN その他もろもろ)
+
RX-Nedachi-sama (RX-根立様)
+
BG Design Shouji Yamagichi (山口 将史)
+
Hitoshi Sakono (迫野 仁)
+
Programing Michiya Hirasawa (平沢"ひかりもの"道也)
+
Koutarou Satou (佐藤 耕太郎)
+
Kiyotarou Minayoshi (皆吉 清太郎)
+
Sound Conposer Kazouo Sawa (澤 和雄)
+
Sound Desing Don
+
Morimori Rock'n Band (森森ROCK'N BAND)
+
Extra Staff and Thanks (EXTRA STAFF & ありがとう)
+
Masaaki Kitagawa (北川 正昭)
+
Satopii (佐藤ぴー(SHADOW))
+
  
Yusuke Kojima (小島 裕介っス。)
+
dori dock
M.Y.A 5sai (M.Y.A(5歳))
+
Kouji Sakurai (桜井 幸治(ぺけさく))
+
Boku Tokkii
+
Takeshi Utsugi
+
Ajiron
+
  
Ucchii
+
Concept & Visual
Hajime Murata (村田 はじめ)
+
dori
Hisayasu Takada
+
dock
Shikapii
+
Katou Kun 24sai (か藤くん(24歳))
+
Junchan
+
Shin Takama
+
Shunsuke Inoue (井上俊輔)
+
Tsukushi Sasaki
+
Hiroyuki Kanazawa
+
  
Sun Club no Minasan
+
Sound Creation
Presented by Sunsoft
+
Kentaro Hamasoto
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4438122</pre>
+
  
<pre>Shi-Kin-Jou (GB)
+
Creative Direction
Executive Producer
+
Jiro Ohashi
Miki Hirao
+
Shigeyoshi Ikeda
+
Director Koji Matsui
+
Game Designer Kenichi Suzuki
+
Programer Hirohumi Yanagisawa
+
Graphic Pretty Yamada
+
Sound Charming Iwasaki
+
Staff Tako
+
  
 +
Source: in-game credits
 +
</pre>
  
Scotland Yard (GB)
+
<pre>Digital Monsters D Project (WSC)
Producer M.Hirao
+
Directer
+
Game-Designer S.Ide
+
T.Kawahara
+
H.Tokuyama
+
K.Matui
+
Music-Compose Y.Iwasaki
+
Programer A.Mori
+
Graphics T.Kawachi
+
H.Ishida
+
  
 +
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
Toshimitsu Sakairi (さかいり としみつ)
 +
Takeo Isogai (いそがい たけお)
  
VS Battler (GB)
+
Kikaku-genan (きかくげなん)
The font looks like and making the same quite and the sound also looks like Scotland Yard.
+
Aizu (アィズ)
However, it is not though it confirms because there is no Staff Credit.</pre>
+
Akihiro Yokoi (よこい あきひろ)
  
<pre>F-1 Hero (FC) and F-1 Hero2 (FC)
+
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
design: H.Tatamineko
+
  Eiji Ui (うい えいじ)
Y.Kobarn
+
Kōtarou Āta (ああた こうたろう)
art: Y.Kobarn
+
H.Tatamineko
+
K.Iidako
+
Chacha
+
program: Y.Sogia
+
T.Toller
+
staff: M.Masudarian
+
S.3744
+
with Varie All Staff
+
music: T.Mikumos
+
M.Bridgeroot
+
management: Chosiro.S
+
this game wascompiled under
+
  the supervision of Nakajima Kikaku (中嶋企画)
+
and special thanks Satoru Nakajima (中嶋 悟)
+
presented by Varie Corp.
+
  
 +
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 +
Kenji Watanabe (わたなべ けんじ)
  
Michael Andretti's World GP (NES)
+
Planning Advice (プランニグアドバイス)
(Even here is the same.)
+
Makoto Kitagawa (きたがわら まこと)
with Sammy All Staff
+
  Naosuke Takahashi (たかはし なおすけ)
this game wascompiled under
+
  the supervision of American Sammy Corp.
+
presented by American Sammy Corp.</pre>
+
  
<pre>Hayaoshi Quiz: Ouza Kettei Sen (GB)
+
Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
Program Mizomizo
+
Mitsuru Kato (かとうみつる)
Harahi
+
Graphic Nogutan
+
Kagoyan
+
Yoshihiro
+
Sound Yasuhiro Hoshi (星☆泰弘)
+
Advice Nishiyan
+
Director Akira Tanaka (田中 彰)
+
Planning Coopration (企画協力)
+
Office Crescendo (㈱オフィス クレッシェンド)
+
Planning Supervisor (企画監修)
+
Jareco
+
Takako Endou (遠藤 貴子)
+
Yasumin (ヤスミン)
+
Hiroshi Fukawa (布川 博)</pre>
+
  
<pre>Taiyou no Yuusha - Firebird GB (GB)
+
Development (かいはつ)
S T A F F
+
Sting (スティング)
Game Designed by Montypapa
+
Herahera
+
Programmed by
+
Mr Revolution
+
+
Cinderella
+
Oyoyo
+
Garururu
+
Graphic Designed by
+
Herahera
+
Shuttle
+
Music Composed by
+
Sensei
+
Artisan
+
Special Thanks to Hakase
+
Mt Kaba
+
Kisaku
+
Original Story by Sunrise Inc
+
Nagoya TV
+
Produced and Presented by
+
Irem Corporation</pre>
+
  
<pre>Megalit (GB)
+
System Design (システムデザイン)
Original Design Syunsaku Kitamura
+
Hikaru Yasui (やすい ひかる)
 +
Yoshihisa Tomita (とみた よしひさ)
  
Takuya Maekawa
+
Program (プログラム)
Program Tsuyoshi Kudo
+
Kenjiru Hira (ひら けんじるう)
Hiroyuki Ishii
+
Satoshi Miyauchi (みやうち さとし)
Scenario Tomoko Sakamoto
+
Toshiaki Kimura (きむら としあき)
Graphics Kazuya Aoki
+
Masanori Ishikawa (いしかわ まさのり)
Music & SE Tomoharu Kasahara
+
Stage Data Kazuya Aoki
+
Produced By Ascii Corporation
+
Presented By Asmik</pre>
+
  
<pre>Virtual Bowling (VB)
+
Graphic Design (グラフィックデザイン)
Producer Sakae Nakamura
+
Shinichirou Komoto (こうもと しんいちろう)
Game Designer Marmalade Spoons
+
Tada Natsuko (タダ ナツコ)
Main Programmer Kodaman
+
Atsuya Kitamura (きたむら あつや)
Event Programmer Potato Cup
+
Eriko Kawaguchi (かわぐち えりこ)
Graphic Designer Narib
+
Dandy Dan (だんでい だん)
Inter
+
Jiro
+
Music Composer Ryoue.T
+
Necochimans
+
Special Thanks to Bowler Chatru
+
Switch Man
+
Boo
+
Chiro
+
Presented by Athena
+
  
 +
Sound (サウンド)
 +
Manabu Namiki (なみき まなぶ)
 +
Toshiaki Sakoto (さこと としあき)
  
World Ice Hockey (GB)
+
Sound Driver (サウンド ドライバ)
Produser Sakae Nakamura
+
Takeshi Santo (さんとう たけし)
Director Chack'n Takahashi
+
Planner Sho Sasaki
+
Game Designer Ryotarou
+
Programmer Jr-Force
+
Graphic Designer Sonobei Kuroda
+
Ryotarou
+
Music Composer Utamaro Jr.
+
Peace Mankun
+
Special Thanks Hidenori Yagi
+
Androido Maki
+
Moichi Kuwahara
+
Mikasan
+
Arasan
+
Extra Ikura Fumifumi</pre>
+
  
<pre>Keroppi to Keroriinu no Splash Bomb! (FC)
+
Promotion/Bandai (せんでん/バンダイ)
Produced Hozumi Yoshida
+
Sanae Hinma (ひんま さなえ)
Director Kouichi Ikeda
+
Sub Director Hiroaki Azumi
+
Programmer Hideaki Kawahara
+
Planner Takaharu Mita
+
Daisuke Teraoka
+
Designer Nami Takayama
+
Sound Masaharu Iwata
+
Special Thanks Masami Yamamoto
+
Mitsuharu Takatori
+
Atsushi Tomita
+
Hiroshi Miyagi
+
Naoki Saegusa
+
Jun Enomoto
+
Shinichi Takahashi
+
http://vision.ameba.jp/watch.do?movie=234120</pre>
+
  
<pre>Bikkuriman World: Gekitou Sei Senshi (FC)
+
Masashi Umema (うめま まさし)
Game Designer Hideyuki Kubota
+
Mikio Kanbayashi (かんばやし みきお)
Yuuichi Iwata
+
  Takahiro Sasanoi (ささのい たかひろ)
Graphic Designer Seigo Aihara
+
Taiki Yasuko (やすこ たいき)
Kouji Tsuda
+
Machiko Tsukui (つくい まちこ)
Sound Hirohiko Takayama
+
Programmer Hideo Kuwamura
+
Test Play (テストプレィ)
  And Uni Oooo Arato
+
  Studio Stat (スタジオスタット)
Support Hideyuki Yokoyama
+
Makko (マッコ)
+
Yoshinori Yamagishi
+
Toshiya Matsuyama
+
Takashi Hasegawa
+
Hidehiko Harada
+
Masami Satou
+
Kazuhiro Kaneko
+
Akishi Imai
+
Hideki Fujimura
+
Debugger Kenichi
+
Shingo Mori
+
Katsutoshi Ohyama
+
Takayuki Tsuchida
+
Nobuhiro Sasahara
+
Sexy Mihochan (セクシー みほちゃん)
+
Special Thanks Lotte (ロッテ)
+
Asahi Tsuushin Sha
+
Toei Douga
+