Difference between revisions of "Credits Repository"

From Game Developer Research Institute
Jump to: navigation, search
(Add Asameshimae Nyanko credits)
(22 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 18: Line 18:
  
 
==Credits==
 
==Credits==
 +
<pre>Asameshimae Nyanko (SFC)
 +
STAFF
 +
 +
GENERAL PRODUCER
 +
JYUN-ITI BAZAKI
 +
 +
PRODUCER BRAIN
 +
KOJI CONDOU
 +
 +
CHARACTER DESIGN
 +
TOMONOBU KIDUKI
 +
 +
ASSISTANT PRODUCER
 +
EMIKO KOBAYASHI
 +
 +
PRODUCTION STAFF
 +
 +
GAME DESIGN
 +
TATSUAKI IKEDA
 +
 +
MAIN PROGRAM
 +
SHIGEYUKI SATA
 +
 +
PROGRAM SUPPORT
 +
HIROKI TAKAHASHI
 +
MASAHIKO KIKUCHI
 +
 +
GRAPHICS DESIGN
 +
YASUO NOZOE
 +
SHIGETO NAGASHIMA
 +
KAZUHIRO MIYAWAKI
 +
 +
MAP DESIGN
 +
PAPARUSU
 +
NOZO-NOZO
 +
 +
BATTLE DESIGN
 +
MIKAN-SEIZIN
 +
DANDY
 +
 +
MUSIC COMPOSER
 +
TOYOCAZU NAGAISHI
 +
ElJI HIRASAWA
 +
 +
MUSIC PROGRMMER
 +
TAKAYUKI SUZUKI
 +
 +
VOICE
 +
RUMI KASAHARA
 +
 +
SPECIAL THANKS
 +
TOORU SOEYA
 +
MASUMI KUNO
 +
TOSHIO OONUKI
 +
SHIGENARI NAGAYAMA
 +
AKIRA ARAKI
 +
MAYO SATOMI
 +
AKI OKABAYASHI
 +
ETUKO KITA
 +
TUNEKO HAGA
 +
MAKI SATOU
 +
KAORU ASANO
 +
JUNCO ITOU
 +
MAMI MASHIMA
 +
HIDEKO HASEGAWA
 +
YUUKO SHIMOHARA
 +
SEIKO ARAKI
 +
NORY & YOKOT-GONTSUKU
 +
HIDEYUKI TAKENAMI
 +
 +
CAST
 +
NEKO NO MINASAN
 +
 +
DIRECTOR
 +
MASAHIRO AKISHINO
 +
 +
© A.PS. • J-FORCE
 +
© ZAMUSE 1994
 +
 +
Source: https://youtu.be/tirse2v3KTk?t=5320
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>Pochi tto Nyaa (PS2)
 +
Pochi tto Nyaa - Staff
 +
 +
Producer
 +
Moo Niitani
 +
Tsuyoshi Matsuoka
 +
 +
Character Designer
 +
Ichi
 +
Moo Nya-
 +
 +
Instruction
 +
Tadayuki Kashima
 +
 +
Sound Produce
 +
Katsumi Tanaka
 +
 +
Sound Direction and Design
 +
Kou Hayashi (Oak-Sun Sound Design)
 +
 +
Composer
 +
Katsumi Tanaka
 +
Daisuke Nagata (Oak-Sun Sound Design)
 +
Kou Hayashi (Oak-Sun Sound Design)
 +
 +
Voice Actor
 +
Moo Nya-tani
 +
Kemi
 +
 +
Development Cooperation
 +
Oak-Sun Sound Design
 +
 +
Special Thanks
 +
Kawamura (Aimai)
 +
MSY
 +
Nyo-Nyo
 +
N-Utamaro
 +
Yuri
 +
Fujisan
 +
Masaya Kanda
 +
Akiya Yamakuro
 +
PGTI
 +
Vilbel
 +
Junichi Kitamura
 +
Yoshito Tezuka
 +
Nai
 +
and.....you.
 +
 +
Pochi tto Nyaa - Consumer Ver.
 +
 +
Programmer
 +
Keigo Makimoto (Fupac)
 +
Atsushi Yamaguchi (Fupac)
 +
 +
Graphic Editor
 +
Masanori Sakurai (Fupac)
 +
Kousuke Watanabe (Fupac)
 +
 +
Promotion - Bandai Co., Ltd.
 +
Yoshimi Sawada
 +
Fuyuki Nishizawa
 +
Rio Nakata
 +
Minoru Tanaka
 +
Masaki Hoshiai
 +
Katsunori Kubo
 +
Takeshi Kurosawa
 +
Yoko Yatsuzuka
 +
 +
Special Thanks
 +
Masahiko Inotani
 +
Ryoko Seki
 +
 +
Producer
 +
Rie Mukaiyama (Bandai Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
Chief Producer
 +
Hirotaka Watanabe (Bandai Co., Ltd.)
 +
Hirofumi Inagaki (Bandai Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
General Producer
 +
Takashi Shoji (Bandai Co., Ltd.)
 +
Tomoaki Imanishi (Bandai Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
Executive Producer
 +
Shin Unozawa (Bandai Co., Ltd.)
 +
 +
Development
 +
Aiky
 +
Bandai Co., Ltd.
 +
 +
©Aiky 2002, 2004
 +
www.aiky.biz
 +
 +
Bandai 2004
 +
Made in Japan
 +
 +
Thank you for playing.
 +
 +
https://youtu.be/1O2iPrjVV_4
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>Bass Rush: ECOGEAR PowerWorm Championship (N64)
 +
 +
Executive Producer
 +
Tetsuo Akiyama
 +
 +
Producer
 +
DONGABACHO
 +
 +
Director
 +
Isao Teramachi (I.Teramachi)
 +
 +
Art Director
 +
T.MATSUURA
 +
 +
Program
 +
HIDEKI KANREKI
 +
SSIN
 +
TOSHIHIKO MOMOI(DIGITAL WARE)
 +
KEIJI OTAKI(DIGITAL WARE)
 +
SATOSHI SHIINA(DIGITAL WARE)
 +
 +
Fish Design
 +
RUSH MIYAZAKI
 +
 +
Lure Design
 +
RUSH MIYAZAKI
 +
Kyo.ko SAN*
 +
PIYOKICHI
 +
 +
Human Design
 +
E.A_yasu
 +
 +
Field Design
 +
T.MATSUURA
 +
Kyo.ko SAN*
 +
PIYOKICHI
 +
 +
Menu Design
 +
T.MATSUURA
 +
E.A_yasu
 +
 +
Sound
 +
CUBE
 +
 +
Public Relation
 +
Miura
 +
Osamu Matsuo(SHUBI CO.,LTD.)
 +
 +
PowerWorm Supervisor
 +
Takayoshi Orimoto(ECOGEAR Staff)
 +
 +
Junichi Sekiguchi(ECOGEAR Staff)
 +
Kenji Tanaka(ECOGEAR Staff)
 +
 +
Takeshi Nakamura
 +
  (ECOGEAR Staff Section Chief)
 +
 +
Fishing point cooperation
 +
Yasuyuki Oosuga
 +
 +
Takashi Morita
 +
 +
Munehiko Kobayashi(SEIKA CORPORATION)
 +
 +
Special Thanks to
 +
QUWA
 +
TERUTERU
 +
Water Varer
 +
SAWA.SAWA.100%
 +
Kaccio 2000
 +
SADAKICHI
 +
Princess*Ricardpon
 +
NTSC-STAFF
 +
 +
and..
 +
ALL VISCO STAFF
 +
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cV8r7z5b1OQ</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>Air Boarder 64 (N64)
 +
 +
Director
 +
Masashi Haraki
 +
 +
Game Main Program
 +
Tohru Takamatsu
 +
 +
System & Menu Program
 +
Kazunori Mimori
 +
 +
Visual Director
 +
Keisuke Sasaki
 +
 +
Course Modeling
 +
Makoto Ishikawa
 +
Tairi Kikuchi
 +
 +
Course Texture Design
 +
Mika Kawaguchi
 +
Yoshino Nakamura
 +
 +
"Green Park" Design
 +
Kouji Kaneda
 +
 +
"Lecture" Design
 +
Ayako Hongoh
 +
 +
Course Design Support
 +
Hidetaka Urushidate
 +
Tadashi Nishikata
 +
Daisuke Morita
 +
Isamu Yamashita
 +
 +
Character Modeling
 +
Hiromichi Tomita
 +
 +
Character Animation
 +
Naotsugu Zushi
 +
 +
Menu Design
 +
Kouji Kaneda
 +
Masashi Haraki
 +
 +
Graphic Tool Support
 +
Hiroyuki Kaneko
 +
 +
Sound Director
 +
SE & Music Composition
 +
Masamichi Yamazaki
 +
 +
Music Composition
 +
Kenji Hikita
 +
Masafumi Takada
 +
 +
Sound Program
 +
Nobuo Fujii
 +
 +
Original Plan
 +
Character Original Design
 +
Takeshi Arakawa
 +
 +
Title Logo Original Design
 +
Shinji Shinohara
 +
 +
Debug
 +
Ryouta Motegi
 +
Akira Kamei
 +
Tsukasa Motegi
 +
Junichi Takamori
 +
Naoto Kuge
 +
Mitsuo Sugiura
 +
 +
Sales
 +
Hiroaki Togawa
 +
Ayako Murooka
 +
Takahiro Sano
 +
Takeshi Abe
 +
Motohiko Hirose
 +
Tomio Takano
 +
Junichi Tagui
 +
 +
Publishing
 +
Kazuyuki Kumagai
 +
Yasumasa Katayose
 +
Masaru Shimamura
 +
Miyako Satoh
 +
Satoru Endoh
 +
Daisuke Kawaguchi
 +
Aki Shimada
 +
 +
Special Thanks
 +
Kenji Nii
 +
Takeshi Aikoh
 +
Noriko Koseki
 +
Aki Takami
 +
Jim Wornell (Nintendo of America)
 +
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rGLEpdJLVPA</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>SD Kidou Senshi Gundam 2 (SFC)
 +
 +
(cast omitted)
 +
 +
Producer
 +
Shigenori~Sunny~Sasaki
 +
 +
Director
 +
Yasuto~Tenshu~TR
 +
 +
Main Programmer
 +
Kawabataro
 +
 +
Event Programmer
 +
Chen Tu
 +
 +
VS Mode Programmer
 +
Michinori Fukushima (Fuku)
 +
 +
Background Designer
 +
Ohtsuki Teikoku
 +
Tamiyan
 +
Te-chan
 +
 +
Character Designer
 +
Kurodaya 3go
 +
 +
Special Graphic Designer
 +
Tako2
 +
 +
Sound Supervisor
 +
Yuki Sabakuma
 +
  ~Studio Kumataro~
 +
 +
Composer
 +
Hi-Tech-Icchy
 +
Pro-Mars
 +
 +
Special Thanks
 +
Command Sato
 +
Ussimar Ushimura
 +
Toshiya Yamashita
 +
Utsunomiya Gahaku
 +
Inagaki Kotobuki
 +
George Yuno
 +
Shirideka Haraguchi
 +
Toshihiro~Suzy~Suzuki
 +
Anbiru Seijin
 +
  ~B-Club~
 +
Josephine Yamamoto
 +
Kado P
 +
Sagojo Toshinaga
 +
Fusion-Hayakawa
 +
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OcdhD3LGhtw</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Pool of Radiance (PC-98)
 +
 +
(Opening credits; PC-98 staff only)
 +
 +
GAME CONVERTED BY PONYCANYON SPECIAL PROJECTS
 +
VERSION1.2
 +
 +
PONYCANYON INC.
 +
Kunihiko Kagawa
 +
Masuko Mori
 +
 +
GROUP SNE
 +
Hitoshi Yasuda
 +
Miyuki Kiyomatsu
 +
Masayuki Kurinaga
 +
 +
S.R.S.
 +
Seishi Yokota
 +
 +
Marionette Co.,Ltd.
 +
Yoshiaki Sakaguchi
 +
Hikonori Suzuki</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>Dodonpachi Resurrection (iOS)
 +
<STAFF>
 +
 +
 +
PRODUCER
 +
Kenichi Takano
 +
 +
 +
 +
DIRECTOR
 +
Tsuneki Ikeda
 +
 +
 +
 +
PROGRAMMERS
 +
Tsuneki Ikeda
 +
Takashi Ichimura
 +
Yuji Inoue
 +
 +
 +
 +
CHARACTER DESIGNER
 +
ogata kouji
 +
 +
 +
 +
CHIEF DESIGNER
 +
Akiea Wakabayashi
 +
 +
 +
 +
DESIGNERS
 +
Hiroyuki Tanaka
 +
Toshiyuki Kuroiwa
 +
Takeharu Isogai
 +
Hideki Nomura
 +
 +
 +
 +
VOICE ACTORS
 +
      (AS KIKAKU)
 +
A.I.
 +
  Shizuka Tsuzi
 +
 +
Nexy
 +
  Ryo Terashima
 +
 +
PERFECT
 +
  Saki Ogasawara
 +
 +
Ray'n
 +
  Mizuki Yamaguchi
 +
 +
Shooty
 +
  Yuzuki Asakura
 +
 +
SYSTEM VOICE
 +
  Eriko Yamana
 +
 +
 +
 +
MUSIC COMPOSERS
 +
      (Basiscape)
 +
Manabu Namiki
 +
Azusa Chiba
 +
Yoshimi Kudo
 +
 +
MASTERING ENGINEER
 +
    (Basiscape)
 +
Masaaki Kaneko
 +
 +
SOUND MANAGER
 +
    (Basiscape)
 +
Miki Ito
 +
 +
 +
 +
SOUND EFFECT
 +
Dota Ando (Reeb)
 +
Yasuko Yamada (Reeb)
 +
 +
 +
 +
 +
DODONPACHI DAIONDO
 +
 +
Words/Music/Vocal
 +
    Natsuko Naitou
 +
 +
Recording Engineer
 +
    Ryoji Uezu
 +
 +
Sound Director
 +
    Daisuke Matsumoto
 +
    Yukihiro Masaki
 +
 +
 +
DEBUG STAFF
 +
  Masato Kanamori
 +
  ramd21
 +
 +
PV DIRECTOR
 +
Takuro Sato
 +
 +
TAISA ILLUSTRATOR
 +
  Junya Inoue
 +
 +
 +
 +
SPECIAL ASSISTANTS
 +
  Toshiaki Tomizawa
 +
  Takatsugu Furuhata
 +
  Kaori Itamura
 +
  Yasushi Imai
 +
  Takeo Suzuki
 +
  Hidetsugu Noda
 +
  Tennetiss
 +
  Kazuhito Sekine
 +
  Irie Masaaki
 +
  Shinya Kutsukake
 +
  itatti
 +
 +
  Saori Yamamoto
 +
  Asami Oda
 +
 +
  Mitsuhiro Tchibana
 +
              (BANZAI)
 +
  Tetsuya Kusaba(BANZAI)
 +
  Dandy(BANZAI)
 +
 +
 +
AMI ALL STAFFS
 +
 +
 +
 +
 +
 +
 +
DEVELOPMENT BY CAVE
 +
2008
 +
 +
 +
 +
 +
 +
 +
こっからiPhone用ね
 +
 +
 +
 +
123456789012345678901
 +
  <STAFF>
 +
 +
 +
PRODUCER
 +
Yukihiro Masaki
 +
 +
 +
 +
DIRECTOR
 +
Mamoru Furukawa
 +
 +
 +
 +
PROGRAMMERS
 +
Shingo Hozumi
 +
Yuma Matsuda
 +
 +
 +
 +
CHARACTER DESIGNER
 +
Ogata kouji
 +
 +
 +
 +
GRAPHIC DESIGNER
 +
Kazue Akita
 +
 +
 +
 +
WEB DESIGNER
 +
Nagahiro Iwasawa
 +
 +
 +
 +
VOICE ACTORS
 +
      (AS KIKAKU)
 +
A.I.
 +
  Shizuka Tsuzi
 +
 +
Nexy
 +
  Ryo Terashima
 +
 +
PERFECT
 +
  Saki Ogasawara
 +
 +
Ray'n
 +
  Mizuki Yamaguchi
 +
 +
Shooty
 +
  Yuzuki Asakura
 +
 +
SYSTEM VOICE
 +
  Eriko Yamana
 +
 +
 +
 +
MUSIC COMPOSERS
 +
 +
ARCADE MODE
 +
      (Basiscape)
 +
  Manabu Namiki
 +
  Azusa Chiba
 +
  Yoshimi Kudo
 +
 +
iPhone MODE
 +
      (SUPALOVE)
 +
Kenichi Maeyamada
 +
Shoichiro Hirata
 +
 +
 +
SOUND EFFECT
 +
Dota Ando (Reeb)
 +
Yasuko Yamada (Reeb)
 +
 +
 +
DODONPACHI DAIONDO
 +
 +
Words/Music/Vocal
 +
    Natsuko Naitou
 +
 +
Recording Engineer
 +
    Ryoji Uezu
 +
 +
Sound Director
 +
    Daisuke Matsumoto
 +
    Yukihiro Masaki
 +
 +
DODONPACHI DAIONDO Chinchirorin Mix
 +
 +
Words/Music/Vocal
 +
    Natsuko Naitou
 +
 +
Remix
 +
    Kenichi Maeyamada
 +
 +
Sound Director
 +
    Yukihiro Masaki
 +
 +
LOCALIZATION
 +
Jonathan Rodgers
 +
 +
 +
TAISA ILLUSTRATOR
 +
Junya Inoue
 +
 +
 +
 +
SUPERVISOR
 +
Tsuneki Ikeda
 +
Makoto Asada
 +
Toshihiko Sera
 +
Takashi Ichimura
 +
Yuji Inoue
 +
Daisuke Koizumi
 +
Masahiro Suzumura
 +
 +
 +
 +
ORIGINAL GAME DESIGN
 +
CAVE ARCADE TEAM
 +
 +
 +
 +
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
 +
Kenichi Takano
 +
 +
 +
 +
DEVELOPMENT BY CAVE
 +
2008 2011
 +
 +
Source: TXT file within the game data (v1.2.3)
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>Sailor Moon: La Luna Splende (DS)
 +
 +
Original Story and Art
 +
Naoko Takeuchi
 +
 +
Game Developed By
 +
Open Sesame Inc.
 +
 +
Director
 +
Akira Takada
 +
 +
Chief Programmer
 +
Kōji Kumada
 +
 +
Designer
 +
Mayumi Ōtsuka
 +
Naoko Suzuki
 +
Akihisa Watanabe
 +
 +
Sound Creator
 +
Izuho Numata
 +
 +
Special Thanks
 +
Mineyuki Sakurai
 +
Takeshi Hayama
 +
Tatsuya Mizuochihi
 +
Naomi Era
 +
Toshifumi Wada
 +
Jun Nohara
 +
 +
Production Cooperation
 +
Toei Animation Co. Ltd.
 +
Sawako Urabe
 +
Aki Amano
 +
Yoko Akiyama
 +
 +
Produced By
 +
Namco Bandai Games Inc.
 +
 +
Localization Producer
 +
Daniel Markoff
 +
 +
Producer
 +
Yoshiko Kiriyama
 +
 +
Chief Producer
 +
Tomoaki Imanishi
 +
 +
Executive Producer
 +
Shin Unozawa
 +
 +
Special Thanks
 +
Yusuke Sasaki
 +
Sanae Honma
 +
Asuka Shimizu
 +
Mio Ishida
 +
Shinsuke Mori
 +
Kazunori Goka
 +
Masakazu Yoshiba
 +
Nao Takeda
 +
 +
Published By
 +
Namco Bandai Games Europe S.A.S.
 +
 +
Special Thanks
 +
  Yasu Nishimura
 +
Miyuki Devillard
 +
Yann-Pierrick Engélibert
 +
Shoko Koyanagi
 +
Julie Carneiro
 +
Miki Ohta
 +
Kiyomi Matsumoto
 +
Kanako Yamamoto
 +
 +
Namco Bandai Partners S.A.S.
 +
Jackie Fromion
 +
Olivier Colcombet
 +
Olivier Comte
 +
Samuel Gatté
 +
Patrick Rausch
 +
Linda Duchaussoy
 +
Delphine Janczak
 +
Jean-Yves Lapasset
 +
Jocelyn Cioffi
 +
Julie Joet
 +
Mieko Murakami
 +
Franck Genty
 +
Clémence Aubry
 +
Olivier Robin
 +
Aurélie Baudy
 +
Claire McGowan
 +
Stéphane Entéric
 +
Emeric Polin
 +
Anthony Macaré
 +
Veronique Salmeron
 +
Christophe Delanoy
 +
Caroline Fauchille
 +
Céline Vilgicquel
 +
Vincent Hattenberger
 +
Elise Pierrel
 +
Nicolas Guérard
 +
Delphine Doncieux
 +
Mike Shaw
 +
Laurence Dury
 +
Lauren Bradley
 +
Antoine Jamet
 +
David Razaghi Kamsi
 +
David Castaño Masó
 +
Mario Vacca
 +
Rogér Regoor
 +
Frans Fagerlund
 +
Chris Altiparmakis
 +
Moran Lihi
 +
Stephen O'Leary
 +
Manuela Riboldi
 +
 +
Special Thanks To
 +
Enzyme Testing Lab
 +
Louis St-Denis
 +
Franziska Schlosser
 +
Brian Zalavolgyi
 +
Maxime Chevalier
 +
Serge Meunier
 +
Matthieu Poirier
 +
Jean-Frédéryk Taché
 +
Richard Gait
 +
Colicoba
 +
 +
Source: https://youtu.be/7i_gZyBJInc?t=10723
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>Kuukiyomi (feature phone)
 +
 +
悪ふざけ
 +
栗田祐介
 +
 +
プロデュース的な?
 +
吉野秀明
 +
 +
中間管理職
 +
青木義和
 +
 +
プログラム/阪神
 +
奥田覚
 +
 +
統括/天狗
 +
永田ランディ
 +
 +
サウンド/下ネタ
 +
早坂匠
 +
 +
グラフィック/ネギ
 +
北嶋宏美
 +
 +
パンダ
 +
後藤久美子
 +
 +
ジャパ
 +
高田麻衣
 +
 +
企画/寿司
 +
白石晃裕
 +
 +
仕様作成/メガネ
 +
新島有香
 +
 +
毒舌
 +
平山菜穂
 +
 +
お手伝い  (貢献度順)
 +
あきんど
 +
島田龍
 +
関根拓馬
 +
大音和俊
 +
松井貴哉
 +
氷田智芳
 +
 +
ディバッグ
 +
工藤恒司 (ドリームス)
 +
永井秀和 (ドリームス)
 +
 +
PCwebサイト制作/おでん
 +
前田愛
 +
 +
西表島
 +
邑瀬晃浩
 +
 +
えくば舐める
 +
原輝明
 +
 +
薬の説明書
 +
河上京子
 +
 +
家族計画
 +
長木一記
 +
 +
フラッシュ版制作/ストパー
 +
ひろし
 +
 +
牛魔王
 +
森尾紀明
 +
 +
Developed by
 +
モバイル&ゲームスタジオ
 +
 +
Presented by
 +
G-mode
 +
& お前
 +
 +
Source: in-game credits
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>Minna de Kuukiyomi 1-2-3+ (Switch)
 +
 +
Game Director
 +
Yuki Hatta
 +
 +
Programmer
 +
Masato Fukushima
 +
 +
Graphics
 +
Miho Nakazono
 +
Tomoaki Ochiai
 +
Aoi Shiina
 +
 +
Quality Assurance
 +
Katsuhiko Ono
 +
 +
Web
 +
Tomonori Mitsuhashi
 +
 +
Sales
 +
Happinet Corporation
 +
Masayuki Itani
 +
Daisuke Takagaki
 +
Yusuke Tamura
 +
Toru Miura
 +
Kana Murakami
 +
Yumi Yoneyama
 +
Kosuke Masaki
 +
Katsuhiko Yagi
 +
Yukishige Watabe
 +
Rika Otani
 +
Kazuki Takahashi
 +
Reiya Misono
 +
Takashi Shindo
 +
Akira Fujita
 +
Junichi Kihira
 +
Yasuhiro Takita
 +
Hirona Suhara
 +
Naomi Ise
 +
Masao Nakagawa
 +
Chiaki Kanazawa
 +
Erika Sato
 +
Takaaki Takahashi
 +
Tsukasa Kawabata
 +
Kuniharu Yanai
 +
Takumi Momose
 +
Yumiko Furuzono
 +
Akinori Terai
 +
Takanori Baba
 +
Ryosuke Sakai
 +
Yuka Hara
 +
Rise Asako
 +
 +
Project Manager/Promotion
 +
Junko Awata
 +
 +
Producer
 +
Kōichi Takeshita
 +
 +
Executive Producer
 +
Seiichiro Kato
 +
 +
Development and Production
 +
G-MODE Corporation
 +
 +
Source: Title screen
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>Bradshaw Football '98 (WIN)
 +
 +
Manual credits
 +
 +
[editor's notes]
 +
 +
Designed by
 +
Timothy Hays [Studio Arts Multimedia]
 +
 +
Produced by
 +
Derek Burney [Corel]
 +
Troy Lyndon [Studio Arts Multimedia]
 +
Kevin Ryniker [Studio Arts Multimedia?]
 +
 +
Executive Producer
 +
Dennis Good [Studio Arts Multimedia]
 +
 +
Programmed by
 +
Timothy Hays [Studio Arts Multimedia]
 +
Robert Ling [Studio Arts Multimedia?]
 +
Josh Scholar [CetaSoft]
 +
Jack Thornton [CetaSoft]
 +
Rick Rootsey [Corel?]
 +
Shana Bergonzelli [Corel?]
 +
Marc Herrmann [Corel?]
 +
 +
Artists
 +
Bill Flemming [Studio Arts Multimedia?]
 +
Steve Quinn [Studio Arts Multimedia?]
 +
Chance Gardner [?]
 +
Joel Payne [Studio Arts Multimedia]
 +
Russell Koonce [Studio Arts Multimedia]
 +
Michael Hepburn [Studio Arts Multimedia?]
 +
Kevin Ryniker [Studio Arts Multimedia?]
 +
Jax Carrol [?]
 +
 +
Play Design
 +
Terry Bradshaw
 +
Bob Gagliano
 +
 +
Additional Play by Play
 +
Shana Bergonzelli [Corel?]
 +
 +
Additional Computer A.I
 +
Marc Herrmann [Corel?]
 +
 +
Additional 3D Programming
 +
Rick Rootsey [Corel?]
 +
 +
Testers
 +
Eric Gutknecht [Corel]
 +
Mike Charron [Corel]
 +
Todd Soden [Corel]
 +
Jason Dowler [Corel]
 +
Todd Skinner [Corel]
 +
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FpzDRaSKjMQ</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>Tokio Senki: Eiyuu Retsuden (GB)
 +
 +
Planning/Original Design (きかく/げんあん)
 +
Kazunori Iida (いいだかずのり)
 +
 +
Production (えんしゅつ)
 +
Seiki Matsumoto (まつもとせいき)
 +
 +
Design (せっけい)
 +
ANex (アネックス)
 +
 +
Art (びじゅつ)
 +
Iiyansansuu (いいやんさんすー)
 +
Michiyo Katou (かとうみちよ)
 +
Hiroko Kanzaki (かんざきひろこ)
 +
 +
Music (おんがく)
 +
Mint (ミント)
 +
 +
Cooperation (きょうりょく)
 +
Hiroyuki Oohashi (おおはしひろゆき)
 +
 +
Production/Writing (せいさく/ちょさく)
 +
Human (ヒューマン)
 +
 +
https://w.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/458.html</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>Abyss (PC-88)
 +
 +
Program
 +
Tomohide Idaya
 +
 +
Presented by
 +
Humming Bird Soft
 +
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=t7na_PUz2To</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>Dee Dee Planet (DC)
 +
 +
MAIN STAFF
 +
 +
SEGA ENTERPRISES, LTD.
 +
 +
Producer
 +
Hirokazu Kojima
 +
 +
Product Management
 +
Hisaki Nimiya
 +
 +
Programming
 +
Takuya Matsumoto
 +
 +
Server Programming
 +
Akio Setsumasa
 +
 +
Promotion
 +
Hiroto Kikuchi
 +
 +
Publicity
 +
Tomohiko Hayashi
 +
 +
TAMSOFT CORPORATION
 +
 +
Develop Management
 +
Shintaro Nakaoka
 +
 +
Direction
 +
Hideki Matsumoto
 +
 +
Main Program
 +
Kazuhito Shimamura
 +
 +
Program
 +
Toshimi Matsumoto
 +
 +
Design Direction
 +
Mitsutoshi Nomura
 +
 +
Sound
 +
Akihi Motoyama
 +
 +
Develop Management
 +
Shinobu Sugiyama
 +
 +
dori dock
 +
 +
Concept & Visual
 +
dori
 +
dock
 +
 +
Sound Creation
 +
Kentaro Hamasoto
 +
 +
Creative Direction
 +
Jiro Ohashi
 +
 +
Source: in-game credits
 +
</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>Digital Monsters D Project (WSC)
 +
 +
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
Toshimitsu Sakairi (さかいり としみつ)
 +
Takeo Isogai (いそがい たけお)
 +
 +
Kikaku-genan (きかくげなん)
 +
Aizu (アィズ)
 +
Akihiro Yokoi (よこい あきひろ)
 +
 +
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 +
Eiji Ui (うい えいじ)
 +
Kōtarou Āta (ああた こうたろう)
 +
 +
Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 +
Kenji Watanabe (わたなべ けんじ)
 +
 +
Planning Advice (プランニグアドバイス)
 +
Makoto Kitagawa (きたがわら まこと)
 +
Naosuke Takahashi (たかはし なおすけ)
 +
 +
Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
 +
Mitsuru Kato (かとうみつる)
 +
 +
Development (かいはつ)
 +
Sting (スティング)
 +
 +
System Design (システムデザイン)
 +
Hikaru Yasui (やすい ひかる)
 +
Yoshihisa Tomita (とみた よしひさ)
 +
 +
Program (プログラム)
 +
Kenjiru Hira (ひら けんじるう)
 +
Satoshi Miyauchi (みやうち さとし)
 +
Toshiaki Kimura (きむら としあき)
 +
Masanori Ishikawa (いしかわ まさのり)
 +
 +
Graphic Design (グラフィックデザイン)
 +
Shinichirou Komoto (こうもと しんいちろう)
 +
Tada Natsuko (タダ ナツコ)
 +
Atsuya Kitamura (きたむら あつや)
 +
Eriko Kawaguchi (かわぐち えりこ)
 +
Dandy Dan (だんでい だん)
 +
 +
Sound (サウンド)
 +
Manabu Namiki (なみき まなぶ)
 +
Toshiaki Sakoto (さこと としあき)
 +
 +
Sound Driver (サウンド ドライバ)
 +
Takeshi Santo (さんとう たけし)
 +
 +
Promotion/Bandai (せんでん/バンダイ)
 +
Sanae Hinma (ひんま さなえ)
 +
 +
Masashi Umema (うめま まさし)
 +
Mikio Kanbayashi (かんばやし みきお)
 +
Takahiro Sasanoi (ささのい たかひろ)
 +
Taiki Yasuko (やすこ たいき)
 +
Machiko Tsukui (つくい まちこ)
 +
 +
Test Play (テストプレィ)
 +
Studio Stat (スタジオスタット)
 +
 +
Special Thanks (スパシャルサンクス)
 +
Toei Animation (とうえい アニメーシヨン)
 +
 +
Hiromi Seki (せき ひろみ)
 +
Atsunari Baba (ばば あつなり)
 +
Katsuhiro Takagi (たかぎ かつひろ)
 +
Masayuki Endou (えんどう まさゆき)
 +
Katsumi Kaike (かいけ かつみ)
 +
 +
Special Thanks/Bandai (スパシャルサンクス/バンダイ)
 +
Takashi Nakamura (なかむら たかし)
 +
Toshihiro Suzuki (すずき としひろ)
 +
Yoshiyasu Horiuchi (ほりうち よしやす)
 +
Atsuhiko Suzaki (すざき あつひこ)
 +
 +
Kyoraku (きょうりょく)
 +
Kensuke Ōta (おおた けんすけ)
 +
Shotaro Matsuno (まつの しょうたろう)
 +
 +
Production (さいさく)
 +
Bandai (バンダイ)
 +
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RaA-bUO85zE</pre>
 +
 +
<pre>Nazoler Land Special: Quiz Ou wo Sagase! (FDS)
 +
 +
Produce
 +
Kiharu Yoshida (ちょう むそう)
 +
 +
Program
 +
Masahiro Terao (Mac)
 +
 +
Scenario
 +
Taro Hirai (Hiraita)
 +
 +
Designer
 +
やってみろう
 +
Yuriko Yuzawa (ゆーり)
 +
Macky
 +
 +
Music
 +
Naoki Kodaka (こだか なおき)
 +
 +
Sound
 +
Akito Takeuchi (A・T)
 +
Ryu
 +
Naohisa Morota (N・M)
 +
 +
Assistant
 +
Masahito Nomura (Nom)
 +
Indy-Sky
 +
Hiroaki Higashiya (Hiro-Kun)
 +
Yoshiaki Komada (Don Gavacho)
 +
Hiroyoshi Nakanishi (なかにし)
 +
 +
Sekaibunkasha (せかいぶんかしゃ)
 +
Minoru Natori (なとり みのる)
 +
Hiroshi Nakagawa (よこやま ひろし)
 +
Kazunori Umezawa (うめざわ かずのり)
 +
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5fCRSsFQYA4 </pre>
 +
 +
<pre>Hissatsu Pachinko Station 7 (PS1)
 +
 +
Director (ディレクター)
 +
Hiroaki Higashiya (東谷 浩明 (Hiro-kun))
 +
 +
Producer (プロデューサー)
 +
Tomoki Shimada (島田 知樹 (Mage))
 +
Hirokatsu Fujii (藤井弘克)
 +
 +
Planning (企画)
 +
Seiji Yano (矢野 聖二)
 +
 +
Scenario (シナリオ)
 +
Seiji Yano (矢野 聖二)
 +
 +
Movie (ムービー)
 +
Naoya Matsuda (松田 直弥)
 +
 +
Original Picture (原画)
 +
Ikue Ishii (石井 郁恵)
 +
 +
Program (プログラム)
 +
Seiji Yano (矢野 聖二)
 +
Yoshihiko Konno (今野 賢彦)
 +
 +
Graphics (グラフィック)
 +
Kazuhiro Nakazawa (中澤 和博)
 +
I
 +
Naoya Matsuda (松田 直弥)
 +
Ikue Ishii (石井 郁恵)
 +
 +
Music (ミュージック)
 +
Junichi Takeishi (武石 準一)
 +
 +
Printing (印刷)
 +
Toshiki Hasegawa (長谷川 敏基)
 +
 +
Sales (営業)
 +
Seiji Kadowaki (門脇 聖次)
 +
Hideaki Takahashi (高橋 英昭)
 +
Tatsuo Mori (森 達男)
 +
 +
Advertising (宣伝広告)
 +
ジュッジ 公平
 +
Kazuyuki Watanabe (渡辺 和幸)
 +
Izumi Imazeki (今関 いずみ)
 +
Tatsuya Watanabe (渡部 達也)
 +
 +
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 +
Kosuke Kawada (河田 浩介)
 +
 +
Executive Director (エグゼクティブディレクター)
 +
Kiharu Yoshida (吉田 喜春)
 +
 +
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=P-xNXB6RAbI</pre>
 +
 
<pre>Hissatsu Pachinko Collection (SFC)
 
<pre>Hissatsu Pachinko Collection (SFC)
  

Revision as of 01:54, 18 July 2022

What to Post

  • Post credits that are not available elsewhere in text form.
  • Do not discuss anything on this page. Post only credits. Please use the talk page for discussion.

More Credits

Additional credits can be found in this subfolder.

Archives

05 | 04 | 03 | 02 | 01

Backlog

Credits

Asameshimae Nyanko (SFC)
STAFF

GENERAL PRODUCER
 JYUN-ITI BAZAKI

PRODUCER BRAIN
 KOJI CONDOU

CHARACTER DESIGN
 TOMONOBU KIDUKI

ASSISTANT PRODUCER
 EMIKO KOBAYASHI

PRODUCTION STAFF

GAME DESIGN
 TATSUAKI IKEDA

MAIN PROGRAM
 SHIGEYUKI SATA

PROGRAM SUPPORT
 HIROKI TAKAHASHI
 MASAHIKO KIKUCHI

GRAPHICS DESIGN
 YASUO NOZOE
 SHIGETO NAGASHIMA
 KAZUHIRO MIYAWAKI

MAP DESIGN
 PAPARUSU
 NOZO-NOZO

BATTLE DESIGN
 MIKAN-SEIZIN
 DANDY

MUSIC COMPOSER
 TOYOCAZU NAGAISHI
 ElJI HIRASAWA

MUSIC PROGRMMER
 TAKAYUKI SUZUKI

VOICE
 RUMI KASAHARA

SPECIAL THANKS
 TOORU SOEYA
 MASUMI KUNO
 TOSHIO OONUKI
 SHIGENARI NAGAYAMA
 AKIRA ARAKI
 MAYO SATOMI
 AKI OKABAYASHI
 ETUKO KITA
 TUNEKO HAGA
 MAKI SATOU
 KAORU ASANO
 JUNCO ITOU
 MAMI MASHIMA
 HIDEKO HASEGAWA
 YUUKO SHIMOHARA
 SEIKO ARAKI
 NORY & YOKOT-GONTSUKU
 HIDEYUKI TAKENAMI

CAST
 NEKO NO MINASAN

DIRECTOR
 MASAHIRO AKISHINO

© A.PS. • J-FORCE
© ZAMUSE 1994

Source: https://youtu.be/tirse2v3KTk?t=5320
Pochi tto Nyaa (PS2)
Pochi tto Nyaa - Staff

Producer
 Moo Niitani
 Tsuyoshi Matsuoka

Character Designer
 Ichi
 Moo Nya-

Instruction
 Tadayuki Kashima

Sound Produce
 Katsumi Tanaka

Sound Direction and Design
 Kou Hayashi (Oak-Sun Sound Design)

Composer
 Katsumi Tanaka
 Daisuke Nagata (Oak-Sun Sound Design)
 Kou Hayashi (Oak-Sun Sound Design)

Voice Actor
 Moo Nya-tani
 Kemi

Development Cooperation
 Oak-Sun Sound Design

Special Thanks
 Kawamura (Aimai)
 MSY
 Nyo-Nyo
 N-Utamaro
 Yuri
 Fujisan
 Masaya Kanda
 Akiya Yamakuro
 PGTI
 Vilbel
 Junichi Kitamura
 Yoshito Tezuka
 Nai
 and.....you.

Pochi tto Nyaa - Consumer Ver.

Programmer
 Keigo Makimoto (Fupac)
 Atsushi Yamaguchi (Fupac)

Graphic Editor
 Masanori Sakurai (Fupac)
 Kousuke Watanabe (Fupac)

Promotion - Bandai Co., Ltd.
 Yoshimi Sawada
 Fuyuki Nishizawa
 Rio Nakata
 Minoru Tanaka
 Masaki Hoshiai
 Katsunori Kubo
 Takeshi Kurosawa
 Yoko Yatsuzuka

Special Thanks
 Masahiko Inotani
 Ryoko Seki

Producer
 Rie Mukaiyama (Bandai Co., Ltd.)

Chief Producer
 Hirotaka Watanabe (Bandai Co., Ltd.)
 Hirofumi Inagaki (Bandai Co., Ltd.)

General Producer
 Takashi Shoji (Bandai Co., Ltd.)
 Tomoaki Imanishi (Bandai Co., Ltd.)

Executive Producer
 Shin Unozawa (Bandai Co., Ltd.)

Development
 Aiky
 Bandai Co., Ltd.

©Aiky 2002, 2004
www.aiky.biz

Bandai 2004
 Made in Japan

Thank you for playing.

https://youtu.be/1O2iPrjVV_4
Bass Rush: ECOGEAR PowerWorm Championship (N64)

Executive Producer
 Tetsuo Akiyama

Producer
 DONGABACHO

Director
 Isao Teramachi (I.Teramachi)

Art Director
 T.MATSUURA

Program
 HIDEKI KANREKI
 SSIN
 TOSHIHIKO MOMOI(DIGITAL WARE)
 KEIJI OTAKI(DIGITAL WARE)
 SATOSHI SHIINA(DIGITAL WARE)

Fish Design
 RUSH MIYAZAKI

Lure Design
 RUSH MIYAZAKI
 Kyo.ko SAN*
 PIYOKICHI

Human Design
 E.A_yasu

Field Design
 T.MATSUURA
 Kyo.ko SAN*
 PIYOKICHI

Menu Design
 T.MATSUURA
 E.A_yasu

Sound
 CUBE

Public Relation
 Miura
 Osamu Matsuo(SHUBI CO.,LTD.)

PowerWorm Supervisor
 Takayoshi Orimoto(ECOGEAR Staff)

 Junichi Sekiguchi(ECOGEAR Staff)
 Kenji Tanaka(ECOGEAR Staff)

 Takeshi Nakamura
  (ECOGEAR Staff Section Chief)

Fishing point cooperation
 Yasuyuki Oosuga

 Takashi Morita

 Munehiko Kobayashi(SEIKA CORPORATION)

Special Thanks to
 QUWA
 TERUTERU
 Water Varer
 SAWA.SAWA.100%
 Kaccio 2000
 SADAKICHI
 Princess*Ricardpon
 NTSC-STAFF

 and..
 ALL VISCO STAFF

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cV8r7z5b1OQ
Air Boarder 64 (N64)

Director
 Masashi Haraki

Game Main Program
 Tohru Takamatsu

System & Menu Program
 Kazunori Mimori

Visual Director
 Keisuke Sasaki

Course Modeling
 Makoto Ishikawa
 Tairi Kikuchi

Course Texture Design
 Mika Kawaguchi
 Yoshino Nakamura

"Green Park" Design
 Kouji Kaneda

"Lecture" Design
 Ayako Hongoh

Course Design Support
 Hidetaka Urushidate
 Tadashi Nishikata
 Daisuke Morita
 Isamu Yamashita

Character Modeling
 Hiromichi Tomita

Character Animation
 Naotsugu Zushi

Menu Design
 Kouji Kaneda
 Masashi Haraki

Graphic Tool Support
 Hiroyuki Kaneko

Sound Director
SE & Music Composition
 Masamichi Yamazaki

Music Composition
 Kenji Hikita
 Masafumi Takada

Sound Program
 Nobuo Fujii

Original Plan
Character Original Design
 Takeshi Arakawa

Title Logo Original Design
 Shinji Shinohara

Debug
 Ryouta Motegi
 Akira Kamei
 Tsukasa Motegi
 Junichi Takamori
 Naoto Kuge
 Mitsuo Sugiura

Sales
 Hiroaki Togawa
 Ayako Murooka
 Takahiro Sano
 Takeshi Abe
 Motohiko Hirose
 Tomio Takano
 Junichi Tagui

Publishing
 Kazuyuki Kumagai
 Yasumasa Katayose
 Masaru Shimamura
 Miyako Satoh
 Satoru Endoh
 Daisuke Kawaguchi
 Aki Shimada

Special Thanks
 Kenji Nii
 Takeshi Aikoh
 Noriko Koseki
 Aki Takami
 Jim Wornell (Nintendo of America)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rGLEpdJLVPA
SD Kidou Senshi Gundam 2 (SFC)

(cast omitted)

Producer
 Shigenori~Sunny~Sasaki

Director
 Yasuto~Tenshu~TR

Main Programmer
 Kawabataro

Event Programmer
 Chen Tu

VS Mode Programmer
 Michinori Fukushima (Fuku)

Background Designer
 Ohtsuki Teikoku
 Tamiyan
 Te-chan

Character Designer
 Kurodaya 3go

Special Graphic Designer
 Tako2

Sound Supervisor
 Yuki Sabakuma
  ~Studio Kumataro~

Composer
 Hi-Tech-Icchy
 Pro-Mars

Special Thanks
 Command Sato
 Ussimar Ushimura
 Toshiya Yamashita
 Utsunomiya Gahaku
 Inagaki Kotobuki
 George Yuno
 Shirideka Haraguchi
 Toshihiro~Suzy~Suzuki
 Anbiru Seijin
  ~B-Club~
 Josephine Yamamoto
 Kado P
 Sagojo Toshinaga
 Fusion-Hayakawa

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OcdhD3LGhtw
Advanced Dungeons & Dragons: Pool of Radiance (PC-98)

(Opening credits; PC-98 staff only)

GAME CONVERTED BY PONYCANYON SPECIAL PROJECTS
VERSION1.2

PONYCANYON INC.
 Kunihiko Kagawa
 Masuko Mori

GROUP SNE
 Hitoshi Yasuda
 Miyuki Kiyomatsu
 Masayuki Kurinaga

S.R.S.
 Seishi Yokota

Marionette Co.,Ltd.
 Yoshiaki Sakaguchi
 Hikonori Suzuki
Dodonpachi Resurrection (iOS)
<STAFF>


PRODUCER
 Kenichi Takano



DIRECTOR
 Tsuneki Ikeda



PROGRAMMERS
 Tsuneki Ikeda
 Takashi Ichimura
 Yuji Inoue



CHARACTER DESIGNER
 ogata kouji



CHIEF DESIGNER
 Akiea Wakabayashi



DESIGNERS
 Hiroyuki Tanaka
 Toshiyuki Kuroiwa
 Takeharu Isogai
 Hideki Nomura



VOICE ACTORS
      (AS KIKAKU)
 A.I.
   Shizuka Tsuzi

 Nexy
   Ryo Terashima

 PERFECT
   Saki Ogasawara

 Ray'n
   Mizuki Yamaguchi 

 Shooty
   Yuzuki Asakura

 SYSTEM VOICE
   Eriko Yamana



MUSIC COMPOSERS
       (Basiscape)
 Manabu Namiki
 Azusa Chiba
 Yoshimi Kudo

MASTERING ENGINEER
    (Basiscape)
 Masaaki Kaneko

SOUND MANAGER
     (Basiscape)
 Miki Ito



SOUND EFFECT
 Dota Ando (Reeb)
 Yasuko Yamada (Reeb)




DODONPACHI DAIONDO

 Words/Music/Vocal
     Natsuko Naitou

 Recording Engineer
     Ryoji Uezu

 Sound Director
    Daisuke Matsumoto
    Yukihiro Masaki


DEBUG STAFF
  Masato Kanamori
  ramd21

PV DIRECTOR
 Takuro Sato

TAISA ILLUSTRATOR
  Junya Inoue



SPECIAL ASSISTANTS
  Toshiaki Tomizawa
  Takatsugu Furuhata
  Kaori Itamura
  Yasushi Imai
  Takeo Suzuki
  Hidetsugu Noda
  Tennetiss
  Kazuhito Sekine
  Irie Masaaki
  Shinya Kutsukake
  itatti

  Saori Yamamoto
  Asami Oda

  Mitsuhiro Tchibana
              (BANZAI)
  Tetsuya Kusaba(BANZAI)
  Dandy(BANZAI)


 AMI ALL STAFFS






DEVELOPMENT BY CAVE
2008






こっからiPhone用ね



123456789012345678901
  <STAFF>


PRODUCER
 Yukihiro Masaki



DIRECTOR
 Mamoru Furukawa



PROGRAMMERS
 Shingo Hozumi
 Yuma Matsuda



CHARACTER DESIGNER
 Ogata kouji



GRAPHIC DESIGNER
 Kazue Akita



WEB DESIGNER
 Nagahiro Iwasawa



VOICE ACTORS
      (AS KIKAKU)
 A.I.
   Shizuka Tsuzi

 Nexy
   Ryo Terashima

 PERFECT
   Saki Ogasawara

 Ray'n
   Mizuki Yamaguchi 

 Shooty
   Yuzuki Asakura

 SYSTEM VOICE
   Eriko Yamana



MUSIC COMPOSERS

 ARCADE MODE
       (Basiscape)
   Manabu Namiki
   Azusa Chiba
   Yoshimi Kudo

 iPhone MODE
       (SUPALOVE)
 Kenichi Maeyamada
 Shoichiro Hirata


SOUND EFFECT
 Dota Ando (Reeb)
 Yasuko Yamada (Reeb)


DODONPACHI DAIONDO

 Words/Music/Vocal
     Natsuko Naitou

 Recording Engineer
     Ryoji Uezu

 Sound Director
    Daisuke Matsumoto
    Yukihiro Masaki

DODONPACHI DAIONDO Chinchirorin Mix

 Words/Music/Vocal
     Natsuko Naitou

 Remix
     Kenichi Maeyamada

 Sound Director
    Yukihiro Masaki

LOCALIZATION
 Jonathan Rodgers


TAISA ILLUSTRATOR
 Junya Inoue



SUPERVISOR
 Tsuneki Ikeda
 Makoto Asada
 Toshihiko Sera
 Takashi Ichimura
 Yuji Inoue
 Daisuke Koizumi
 Masahiro Suzumura



ORIGINAL GAME DESIGN
 CAVE ARCADE TEAM



EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
 Kenichi Takano



DEVELOPMENT BY CAVE
2008 2011

Source: TXT file within the game data (v1.2.3)
Sailor Moon: La Luna Splende (DS)

Original Story and Art
 Naoko Takeuchi

Game Developed By
 Open Sesame Inc.

Director
 Akira Takada

Chief Programmer
 Kōji Kumada

Designer
 Mayumi Ōtsuka
 Naoko Suzuki
 Akihisa Watanabe

Sound Creator
 Izuho Numata

Special Thanks
 Mineyuki Sakurai
 Takeshi Hayama
 Tatsuya Mizuochihi
 Naomi Era
 Toshifumi Wada
 Jun Nohara

Production Cooperation
 Toei Animation Co. Ltd.
 Sawako Urabe
 Aki Amano
 Yoko Akiyama

Produced By
 Namco Bandai Games Inc.

Localization Producer
 Daniel Markoff

Producer
 Yoshiko Kiriyama

Chief Producer
 Tomoaki Imanishi

Executive Producer
 Shin Unozawa

Special Thanks
 Yusuke Sasaki
 Sanae Honma
 Asuka Shimizu
 Mio Ishida
 Shinsuke Mori
 Kazunori Goka
 Masakazu Yoshiba
 Nao Takeda

Published By
 Namco Bandai Games Europe S.A.S.

Special Thanks
  Yasu Nishimura
 Miyuki Devillard
 Yann-Pierrick Engélibert
 Shoko Koyanagi
 Julie Carneiro
 Miki Ohta
 Kiyomi Matsumoto
 Kanako Yamamoto

Namco Bandai Partners S.A.S.
 Jackie Fromion
 Olivier Colcombet
 Olivier Comte
 Samuel Gatté
 Patrick Rausch
 Linda Duchaussoy
 Delphine Janczak
 Jean-Yves Lapasset
 Jocelyn Cioffi
 Julie Joet
 Mieko Murakami
 Franck Genty
 Clémence Aubry
 Olivier Robin
 Aurélie Baudy
 Claire McGowan
 Stéphane Entéric
 Emeric Polin
 Anthony Macaré
 Veronique Salmeron
 Christophe Delanoy
 Caroline Fauchille
 Céline Vilgicquel
 Vincent Hattenberger
 Elise Pierrel
 Nicolas Guérard
 Delphine Doncieux
 Mike Shaw
 Laurence Dury
 Lauren Bradley
 Antoine Jamet
 David Razaghi Kamsi
 David Castaño Masó
 Mario Vacca
 Rogér Regoor
 Frans Fagerlund
 Chris Altiparmakis
 Moran Lihi
 Stephen O'Leary
 Manuela Riboldi

Special Thanks To
 Enzyme Testing Lab
 Louis St-Denis
 Franziska Schlosser
 Brian Zalavolgyi
 Maxime Chevalier
 Serge Meunier
 Matthieu Poirier
 Jean-Frédéryk Taché
 Richard Gait
 Colicoba

Source: https://youtu.be/7i_gZyBJInc?t=10723
Kuukiyomi (feature phone)

悪ふざけ
 栗田祐介

プロデュース的な?
 吉野秀明

中間管理職
 青木義和

プログラム/阪神
 奥田覚

統括/天狗
 永田ランディ

サウンド/下ネタ
 早坂匠

グラフィック/ネギ
 北嶋宏美

パンダ
 後藤久美子

ジャパ
 高田麻衣

企画/寿司
 白石晃裕

仕様作成/メガネ
 新島有香

毒舌
 平山菜穂

お手伝い  (貢献度順)
 あきんど
 島田龍
 関根拓馬
 大音和俊
 松井貴哉
 氷田智芳

ディバッグ
 工藤恒司 (ドリームス)
 永井秀和 (ドリームス)

PCwebサイト制作/おでん
 前田愛

西表島
 邑瀬晃浩

えくば舐める
 原輝明

薬の説明書
 河上京子

家族計画
 長木一記

フラッシュ版制作/ストパー
 ひろし

牛魔王
 森尾紀明

Developed by
 モバイル&ゲームスタジオ

Presented by
 G-mode
 & お前

Source: in-game credits
Minna de Kuukiyomi 1-2-3+ (Switch)

Game Director
 Yuki Hatta

Programmer
 Masato Fukushima

Graphics
 Miho Nakazono
 Tomoaki Ochiai
 Aoi Shiina

Quality Assurance
 Katsuhiko Ono

Web
 Tomonori Mitsuhashi

Sales
 Happinet Corporation
 Masayuki Itani
 Daisuke Takagaki
 Yusuke Tamura
 Toru Miura
 Kana Murakami
 Yumi Yoneyama
 Kosuke Masaki
 Katsuhiko Yagi
 Yukishige Watabe
 Rika Otani
 Kazuki Takahashi
 Reiya Misono
 Takashi Shindo
 Akira Fujita
 Junichi Kihira
 Yasuhiro Takita
 Hirona Suhara
 Naomi Ise
 Masao Nakagawa
 Chiaki Kanazawa
 Erika Sato
 Takaaki Takahashi
 Tsukasa Kawabata
 Kuniharu Yanai
 Takumi Momose
 Yumiko Furuzono
 Akinori Terai
 Takanori Baba
 Ryosuke Sakai
 Yuka Hara
 Rise Asako

Project Manager/Promotion
 Junko Awata

Producer
 Kōichi Takeshita

Executive Producer
 Seiichiro Kato

Development and Production
 G-MODE Corporation

Source: Title screen
Bradshaw Football '98 (WIN)

Manual credits

[editor's notes]

Designed by
 Timothy Hays [Studio Arts Multimedia]

Produced by
 Derek Burney [Corel]
 Troy Lyndon [Studio Arts Multimedia]
 Kevin Ryniker [Studio Arts Multimedia?]

Executive Producer
 Dennis Good [Studio Arts Multimedia]

Programmed by
 Timothy Hays [Studio Arts Multimedia]
 Robert Ling [Studio Arts Multimedia?]
 Josh Scholar [CetaSoft]
 Jack Thornton [CetaSoft]
 Rick Rootsey [Corel?]
 Shana Bergonzelli [Corel?]
 Marc Herrmann [Corel?]

Artists
 Bill Flemming [Studio Arts Multimedia?]
 Steve Quinn [Studio Arts Multimedia?]
 Chance Gardner [?]
 Joel Payne [Studio Arts Multimedia]
 Russell Koonce [Studio Arts Multimedia]
 Michael Hepburn [Studio Arts Multimedia?]
 Kevin Ryniker [Studio Arts Multimedia?]
 Jax Carrol [?]

Play Design
 Terry Bradshaw
 Bob Gagliano

Additional Play by Play
 Shana Bergonzelli [Corel?]

Additional Computer A.I
 Marc Herrmann [Corel?]

Additional 3D Programming
 Rick Rootsey [Corel?]

Testers
 Eric Gutknecht [Corel]
 Mike Charron [Corel]
 Todd Soden [Corel]
 Jason Dowler [Corel]
 Todd Skinner [Corel]

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FpzDRaSKjMQ
Tokio Senki: Eiyuu Retsuden (GB)

Planning/Original Design (きかく/げんあん)
 Kazunori Iida (いいだかずのり)

Production (えんしゅつ)
 Seiki Matsumoto (まつもとせいき)

Design (せっけい)
 ANex (アネックス)

Art (びじゅつ)
 Iiyansansuu (いいやんさんすー)
 Michiyo Katou (かとうみちよ)
 Hiroko Kanzaki (かんざきひろこ)

Music (おんがく)
 Mint (ミント)

Cooperation (きょうりょく)
 Hiroyuki Oohashi (おおはしひろゆき)

Production/Writing (せいさく/ちょさく)
 Human (ヒューマン)

https://w.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/458.html
Abyss (PC-88)

Program
 Tomohide Idaya

Presented by
 Humming Bird Soft

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=t7na_PUz2To
Dee Dee Planet (DC)

MAIN STAFF

SEGA ENTERPRISES, LTD.

Producer
 Hirokazu Kojima

Product Management
 Hisaki Nimiya

Programming
 Takuya Matsumoto

Server Programming
 Akio Setsumasa

Promotion
 Hiroto Kikuchi

Publicity
 Tomohiko Hayashi

TAMSOFT CORPORATION

Develop Management
 Shintaro Nakaoka

Direction
 Hideki Matsumoto

Main Program
 Kazuhito Shimamura

Program
 Toshimi Matsumoto

Design Direction
 Mitsutoshi Nomura

Sound
 Akihi Motoyama

Develop Management
 Shinobu Sugiyama

dori dock

Concept & Visual
 dori
 dock

Sound Creation
 Kentaro Hamasoto

Creative Direction
 Jiro Ohashi

Source: in-game credits
Digital Monsters D Project (WSC)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Toshimitsu Sakairi (さかいり としみつ)
 Takeo Isogai (いそがい たけお)

Kikaku-genan (きかくげなん)
 Aizu (アィズ)
 Akihiro Yokoi (よこい あきひろ)

Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 Eiji Ui (うい えいじ)
 Kōtarou Āta (ああた こうたろう)

Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 Kenji Watanabe (わたなべ けんじ)

Planning Advice (プランニグアドバイス)
 Makoto Kitagawa (きたがわら まこと)
 Naosuke Takahashi (たかはし なおすけ)

Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
 Mitsuru Kato (かとうみつる)

Development (かいはつ)
 Sting (スティング)

System Design (システムデザイン)
 Hikaru Yasui (やすい ひかる)
 Yoshihisa Tomita (とみた よしひさ)

Program (プログラム)
 Kenjiru Hira (ひら けんじるう)
 Satoshi Miyauchi (みやうち さとし)
 Toshiaki Kimura (きむら としあき)
 Masanori Ishikawa (いしかわ まさのり)

Graphic Design (グラフィックデザイン)
 Shinichirou Komoto (こうもと しんいちろう)
 Tada Natsuko (タダ ナツコ)
 Atsuya Kitamura (きたむら あつや)
 Eriko Kawaguchi (かわぐち えりこ)
 Dandy Dan (だんでい だん)

Sound (サウンド)
 Manabu Namiki (なみき まなぶ)
 Toshiaki Sakoto (さこと としあき)

Sound Driver (サウンド ドライバ)
 Takeshi Santo (さんとう たけし)

Promotion/Bandai (せんでん/バンダイ)
 Sanae Hinma (ひんま さなえ)

 Masashi Umema (うめま まさし)
 Mikio Kanbayashi (かんばやし みきお)
 Takahiro Sasanoi (ささのい たかひろ)
 Taiki Yasuko (やすこ たいき)
 Machiko Tsukui (つくい まちこ)
 
Test Play (テストプレィ)
 Studio Stat (スタジオスタット)

Special Thanks (スパシャルサンクス)
 Toei Animation (とうえい アニメーシヨン)

 Hiromi Seki (せき ひろみ)
 Atsunari Baba (ばば あつなり)
 Katsuhiro Takagi (たかぎ かつひろ)
 Masayuki Endou (えんどう まさゆき)
 Katsumi Kaike (かいけ かつみ)

Special Thanks/Bandai (スパシャルサンクス/バンダイ)
 Takashi Nakamura (なかむら たかし)
 Toshihiro Suzuki (すずき としひろ)
 Yoshiyasu Horiuchi (ほりうち よしやす)
 Atsuhiko Suzaki (すざき あつひこ)

Kyoraku (きょうりょく)
 Kensuke Ōta (おおた けんすけ)
 Shotaro Matsuno (まつの しょうたろう)

Production (さいさく)
 Bandai (バンダイ)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RaA-bUO85zE
Nazoler Land Special: Quiz Ou wo Sagase! (FDS)

Produce
 Kiharu Yoshida (ちょう むそう)

Program
 Masahiro Terao (Mac)

Scenario
 Taro Hirai (Hiraita)

Designer
 やってみろう	
 Yuriko Yuzawa (ゆーり)
 Macky	

Music
 Naoki Kodaka (こだか なおき)

Sound
 Akito Takeuchi (A・T)
 Ryu	
 Naohisa Morota (N・M)

Assistant
 Masahito Nomura (Nom)
 Indy-Sky	
 Hiroaki Higashiya (Hiro-Kun)
 Yoshiaki Komada (Don Gavacho)
 Hiroyoshi Nakanishi (なかにし)

Sekaibunkasha (せかいぶんかしゃ)
 Minoru Natori (なとり みのる)
 Hiroshi Nakagawa (よこやま ひろし)
 Kazunori Umezawa (うめざわ かずのり)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5fCRSsFQYA4 
Hissatsu Pachinko Station 7 (PS1)

Director (ディレクター)
 Hiroaki Higashiya (東谷 浩明 (Hiro-kun))

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Tomoki Shimada (島田 知樹 (Mage))
 Hirokatsu Fujii (藤井弘克)

Planning (企画)
 Seiji Yano (矢野 聖二)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 Seiji Yano (矢野 聖二)

Movie (ムービー)
 Naoya Matsuda (松田 直弥)

Original Picture (原画)
 Ikue Ishii (石井 郁恵)

Program (プログラム)
 Seiji Yano (矢野 聖二)
 Yoshihiko Konno (今野 賢彦)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Kazuhiro Nakazawa (中澤 和博)
 I
 Naoya Matsuda (松田 直弥)
 Ikue Ishii (石井 郁恵)

Music (ミュージック)
 Junichi Takeishi (武石 準一)

Printing (印刷)
 Toshiki Hasegawa (長谷川 敏基)

Sales (営業)
 Seiji Kadowaki (門脇 聖次)
 Hideaki Takahashi (高橋 英昭)
 Tatsuo Mori (森 達男)

Advertising (宣伝広告)
 ジュッジ 公平
 Kazuyuki Watanabe (渡辺 和幸)
 Izumi Imazeki (今関 いずみ)
 Tatsuya Watanabe (渡部 達也)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Kosuke Kawada (河田 浩介)

Executive Director (エグゼクティブディレクター)
 Kiharu Yoshida (吉田 喜春)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=P-xNXB6RAbI
Hissatsu Pachinko Collection (SFC)

Program (プログラム)
 Hirokatsu Fujii (藤井弘克)
 Masaaki Kitagawa (北川正昭)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Kazutomo Mori (森 一智)
 Noriaki Kitamura (北村徳章)
 Kazuhito Kondo (近藤和仁)

Sound (サウンド)
 Hiroshi Tsukamoto (塚本 浩)
 Phase Out (フェイズ・アウト)

Program Cooperation (プログラム協力)
 Hiroyuki Suzuki (鈴木啓之)
 Takashi Nakata (中田隆史)

Cooperation (協力)
 Fuji Shoji (藤商事)
 Sunsoft 1st Development Group (SUNSOFT第一開発グループ)

https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm35256224
Hissatsu Pachinko Collection 2 (SFC)

Program (プログラム)
 Hirokatsu Fujii (藤井弘克)
 Hiroyuki Suzuki (鈴木啓之)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Noriaki Kitamura (北村徳章)
 Tadashi Kojima (小島 正)

Sound (サウンド)
 Hiroshi Tsukamoto (塚本 浩)
 Phase Out (フェイズ・アウト)

Cooperation (協力)
 Fuji Shoji (藤商事)

https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm35256224
Hissatsu Pachinko Collection 3 (SFC)

Program (プログラム)
 Hirokatsu Fujii (藤井弘克)
 Hiroyuki Suzuki (鈴木啓之)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Noriaki Kitamura (北村徳章)
 Ai Tashita (田下愛)

Sound (サウンド)
 Kazuo Nii (二井和男)
 Hiroaki Tanoue (田之上弘晃)
 Kengo Sakurai (桜井謙悟)
 Chiaki Kato (加藤千晶)

Cooperation (協力)
 Atsushi Sakai (酒井敦史)
 Yuji Ohashi (大橋裕二)
 Daiichi Shokai Co., Ltd. (株式会社大一商会)
 Nifty Corporation (ニフティ株式会社)

https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm35256224
Hissatsu Pachinko Collection 4 (SFC)

PRODUCER
 Kiharu Yoshida (吉田喜春)

PROJECT MANAGER
 Masato Kawai (河合正人)

ADVISER
 Hirokatsu Fujii (藤井弘克)
 Hirokazu Yokochi (横地宏和)

MANAGER
 Takayuki Kawakami (河上隆之)

PROGRAMER
 Kensaku Ueda (上田献策)

SUB PROGRAMER
 Kineo Inoue (井上記念雄)
 Takanori Kouno (河野高典)

CHARACTOR
 Noriaki Kitamura (北村徳章)

DESIGNER
 Takeaki Hayashino (林野毅明)
 Takashi Doi (土井隆司)
 Takeshi Takeda (武田毅)

SOUND CREATER
 Naomasa Nakata (中田直政)
 Atsushi Takada (高田敦司)

MANUAL WRITER
 Kenichi Oshika (大鹿賢一)
 Mamoru Goto (後藤守)

COORDINATOR
 Akito Takeuchi (竹内昭人)

SPECIAL THANKS
 Hideyuki Kato (加藤秀行)
 Hiroyuki Suzuki (鈴木啓之)
 Tatsuo Mori (森達男)
 KYORAKU
 Nifty Corporation (ニフティ株式会社)

https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm35256224
Oh-chan no Oekaki Logic (SS)

Producer
 Kiharu Yoshida

Director
 Y.Nakamura (Yasunori Nakamura)

Planner
 Takeshi Katsuo
 Kotaro

Programmer
 Hiro Fukuchi

Graphic Designer
 Futoshi Okuda
 Terumi Emori

Sound
 Kazuo Nii

Cast
 Mika Kanai
 Megumi Hayashibara
 Shigeru Chiba
 Norio Wakamoto

Special Thanks
 A.T (Akito Takeuchi)
 Masato Kawai
 Hideyuki Kato
 Shin Sugiyama
 Yoshiyuki Nakahara
 Uru-Chan
Shanghai Pocket (WS)

<Producer>
 Kazuo Nii

<Programmers>
 Sadaaki Wada
 Makoto Majima

<Designer>
 Masafumi Kon

<Sound>
 Satoshi Fujishima
 Kazuhiro Ogawa

<Music Composer>
 Satoshi Asano

<Producer Shanghai>
 Eveline Cureteu

<Senior Producer Shanghai>
 Tom Sloper

<Special Thanks>
 Masato Kawai
 Akito Takeuchi
 Naomasa Nakata
 Takato Yoshinari
 Tatsuo Mori
 Izumi Hanawa
 Atsushi Takada

<Executive Producer>
 Mitsuharu Kitajima
Shanghai Advance (GBA)

プロデュサー (Producer)
 高橋 英昭 (Hideaki Takahashi)

営業 (Sales)
 河合 正人 (Masato Kawai)
 古川 静也 (Shizuya Furukawa)
 高撟 英昭 (Hideaki Takahashi)
 渡部 竜也 (Tatsuya Watanabe)

広報 (Public Relations)
 渡部 竜也 (Tatsuya Watanabe)

アートディレクター (Art Director)
 森 達男 (Tatsuo Mori)

THANKS
 二井 和男 (Kazuo Nii)
 直野 篤史 (Atsushi Naono)
 今関 いずみ (Izumi Imazeki)
 坂口 直美 (Naomi Sakaguchi)
 服部 晃枝 (Akie Hattori)

制作 (Production)
 多賀井 昇 (Noboru Tagai)
 川田 賢治 (Kenji Kawada)
 堀 一夫 (Kazuo Hori)
 楠 育雄 (Ikuo Kusunoki)

サウンド (Sound)
 富樫 則彦 (Norihiko Togashi)

エグエクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 河合 正人 (Masato Kawai)

Thanks Ladios for helping transcribe the Production staff on the Gaming Alexandria Discord
Ou-chan no Oekaki Logic (WS)

きかく (Planning)
 めいそんだっし〜 (Mayson Dassy~)

でぃれくたー (Director)
 おかさか みちお (Michio Okasaka)
 めいそんだっし〜 (Mayson Dassy~)

ぷろぐらまー (Programmer)
 おかさか みちお (Michio Okasaka)

もんだいさくせい (Puzzle Creation)
 おーいわ まりこ (Mariko Oiwa)
 おく ゆきひで (Hideyuki Oku)

ぐらふぃっくでざいなー (Graphic Designer)
 めいそんだっし〜 (Mayson Dassy~)
 おく ゆきひで (Hideyuki Oku)
 おーいわ まりこ (Mariko Oiwa)

ぷろでゅーさー (Producer)
 たけうち あきと (Akito Takeuchi)

じぇねらるまねーじゃー (General Manager)
 よしだ きはる (Kiharu Yoshida)

さうんどせいさく (Sound Production)
 よしだやまこうぼう (Yoshidayama-Workshop)

かんしゅう (Supervision)
 せかいぶんかしゃ (Sekaibunka-Sha)
 すみれこうぼう (Sumire Kobo)

でばっぐきょうりょく (Debugging)
 ぼーるとぅういん (Pole to Win)

かいはつ (Development)
 さんたくろーす (Santaclaus)

すぺしゃるさんくす (Special Thanks)
 にい かずお (Kazuo Nii)
 はせがわ としき (Toshiki Hasegawa)
 でぃーぷらす
 かんず (Kan's)
Riven: The Sequel to Myst (SS)

(prior credits omitted; identical to Playstation version)

Consumer Version Development Team
SUNSOFT Staff

Project Manager -
 Shigeki Shimizu

Lead Programmer -
 Masahiro Imaizumi

Additional Programmer -
 Akihiro Asada
 Masaru Kanai
 Atsushi Naono
 Takashi Nakata

Sound Programmer -
 Kazuo Nii

Chief Graphic Editor -
 Yumiko Ueno

Graphic Editor -
 Tadashi Kozima
 Hidetoshi Katagiri
 Takuro Nagai
 Masaaki Sato
 Akimichi Moribe

Sound Data Editor -
 Naomasa Nakata
 Ko Arakawa
 Satoshi Asano

Special Thanks -
 Shizuya Furukawa
 Masato Kawai
 Kazuko Harman
 Kenji Yoshioka
 Hiroaki Higashiya
 Dennis Leahy

Supervisor -
 Masami Maeda
 Kiharu Yoshida

And all SUN corporation staff
and Cyan,Inc.

Special Thanks to Everyone who played
Myst - Riven exists because of you!
Horoscope: Seiyou Senseijutsu (CD-i)

Supervision (監修)
 Ryuji Kagami (鏡 リュウジ)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 Aya Nishitani (西谷 史)

Production (制作)
 JIM

1993 Crosstalk Inc.

Programmed by
 Kazuhisa Mitani

Graphic Design by
 Tomohiro Kitamura

Music by
 Yoshio Kobayashi

Presented by
 JIM

©1993 Japan Interactive Media Inc.

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qynySMhYgbg
Skyscraper (PC-88)

Produced by
 A. Abe

Programmed by
 Yasuhide Sakakura (Y. Sakakura)
 Y. Suzuki

Pictured by
 A. Matsumoto
 A. Kusano
 Makoto Higa (M. Higa)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8BMdl6zwnIk
Spiral Wave (PCE)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Shinichi Kuroda (クロダ シンチイ)

Director (ディレクター)
 Takayuki Sano (サノ タカユキ)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 Shinkichi Satou (サトウ シンキチ)

Art Director (アートディレクター)
 Masato Horiuchi (ホリウチ マサト)

Character Designer (キャラクターデザイナー)
 Kouji Watanabe (ワタナベ コウジ)

Mechanical Designer (メカニカルデザイナー)
 Naoto Nakazawa (ナカザワ ナオト)

Programmer (プログラマー)
 Masaharu Tsuchikura (ツチクラ マサハル)
 Satoshi Yamazaki (ヤマザキ サトシ)
 Mitsugu Takeda (Takeda Mitsugu-kun [タケダ ミツグクン])

Sound & Music (サウンド&ミュージック)
 Buichi Saitou (Saitou Bui-chan [サイトウ ブイッチャン])

General Producer (ジェネラルプロデューサー)
 Yoshihiko Matsuki (マツキ ヨシヒコ)

Character Coordinator (キャラクターコーディネーター)
 Hisashi Sugawara (スガワラ ヒサシ)

Program Coordinator (プログラムコーディネーター)
 Yasunori Iseki (イセキ ヤスノリ)

Publicity (パブリシティ)
 Mika Nakiri (ナキリ ミカ)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Yasuhiko Kobayashi (コバヤシ ヤスヒコ)
 Tooru Nagatani (ナガタニ トオル)
 Hideo Kume (クメ ヒデオ)
 Shin Kuwata (クワタ シン)
 Kiyoshi Toba (トバ キヨシ)
 Yoshihisa Tanaka (タナカ ヨシヒサ)
 Miss Odagiri (MISS オダギリ)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EGFJ3Kxy77I
Chindōchū!! Pole no Daibōken (WiiWare) (aka Pole's Big Adventure)

かぶしきかいしゃセガ (Sega Corporation)

チーフプロデューサー (Chief Producers)
 みやざき ひろゆき (Hiroyuki Miyazaki)
 なごし としひろ (Toshihiro Nagoshi)
 にしの あきら (Akira Nishino)

ロデューサー (Producers)
 みよし たかお (Takao Miyoshi)
 やつづか のりまさ (Norimasa Yatsuzuka)

デュレクター&きかくげんあん (Director & Planner)
 みよし たかお (Takao Miyoshi)

プログラマー (Programmers)
 いわはし さゆき (Sayuki Iwahashi)
 つじ ともゆき (Tomoyuki Tsuji)

プランナー (Planners)
 すずき けいすけ (Keisuke Suzuki)
 たなか ようすけ (Yosuke Tanaka)

アートディレクター (Art Directors)
 ふかざわ たかのり (Takanori Fukazawa)
 みずの あきかず (Akikazu Mizuno)
 むつうら しょう (Sho Mutsuura)

サウンド (Sound)
 なかがわ てるひこ (Teruhito Nakagawa)

(かいはつきょうりょく) (Development Cooperation)
かぶしきかいしゃモバイル&ゲームスタジオ (Mobile & Game Studio Inc.)
ゆうげんがいしゃフラットアウト (Flat-Out)

かいはつプロデューサー (Cooperation Producer)
 みやた だいすけ (Daisuke Miyata)

かいはつディレクター (Cooperation Directors)
 いちえん こうたろう (Kotaro Ichien)
 たかはし しょうご (Shogo Takahashi)
 あんりゅう ひろき (Hiroki Anryu)

プログラマー (Programmers)
 かわもと てるまさ (Terumasa Kawamoto)
 しんどう まさみつ (Masamitsu Shindo)
 ふじわら せいじ (フラットアウト) (Seiji Fujiwara (Flat-Out))
 すぎもと よしあき (Yoshiaki Sugimoto)

デザイナー (Designers)
 よしだ まさと (Masatoshi Yoshida)
 あおき よしかず (Yoshikazu Aoki)
 さの ようこ (Yoko Sano)
 ながた しんじ (Shinji Nagata)
 おかだ てっぺい (Teppei Okada)

サウンド (Sound)
 はやさか たくみ (Takumi Hayasaka)
 おざき けいご (Keigo Ozaki)

(スペシャルスタッフ) (Special Staff)

おわらいネタせいさく (Comedy Story Production)
 えんどう たかし (Takashi Endo)
 すぎはら りょういち (Ryoichi Sugihara)
 りんれい (Rinrei)

つっこみおんせい (Tsukkomi Voice)
 えんどう たかし (Takashi Endo)

(セガスタッフ) (Sega Staff)

プロジェクトマネージャー (Project Manager)
 もりた のぶなお (Nobunao Morita)

プロモーションスタッフ (Promotion Staff)
 たかはし みつる (Mitsuru Takahashi)
 ばば かつみ (Katsumi Baba)

ウェブせいさくスタッフ (Web Production Staff)
 ふじい むつひろ (Mutsuhiro Fujii)
 みやした あけみ (Akemi Miyashita)

マニュアルせいさき (Manual Production)
 さくた よしひろ (Yoshihiro Sakuta)
 おおさわ ひろき (Hiroki Ōsawa)

エグゼクティブスーパーバイザー (Executive Supervisors)
 まえだ まさなお (Masanao Maeda)
 かわごえ たかゆき (Takayuki Kawagoe)

エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)
 うすい おきたね (Okitane Usui)

https://youtu.be/IQHOpp7kVdA
Theatre Wars: Goraku no Dendō (3DO)

プロデューサー
 安永 義郎(博報堂)
 矢嶋 弘毅(博報堂)
 小尾 一介 (SCITRON & ART)

脚本
 一色 伸幸

企画協力
 野々村 文宏(ノレッジ&エクスペリエンス)
 井口 尊仁

ディレクター
 長家 克善

アートディレクター
 梶原 千春

グラフィック
 稲越 勇二
 岡本 憲二
 高橋 敦史
 Andy Frith
 Michael Gilmore

振付け
 藤原 章裕
 美馬 昌子

プログラム
 山本 浩一
 長島 朗

サウンド
 松前 公高

https://twitter.com/3DOCollection/status/1351238246848729091
Taikyoku Renju (GB)

Supervisor
 G. Sakata

Main Programmer
 S. Matsumoto

Sound Programmer
 Masashi Itoi (M. Itoi)

Sound Composer
 Takeshi Saitou (T. Saito)

Graphic Designer
 U. Kinoshita

Produced by
 Towachiki
America Oudan Ultra Quiz (SFC)

Total Producer
 Oran Tokio

Director
 Tetsuo Akiyama

Programmed by
 Kenji Shimizu (Randy Shimizu)
 Toshiyuki Kobori (Xtreem Kobori)
 Osashimi

Designed by
 Tobiko Honda
 Kimaru Hamada

and

Special Thanks to
 Tomoharu Kimura (Bomber Kim)
 Thomas Bros.
 10000CEL Satoh

B.G.M. Composer
 Cube

Planned by
 WiZ

Performed by
 Genki

Produced by
 Tomy

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IxsK0cNFvwI
World Engine Fantazion (Windows/Mac)

スタッフクレジット

プロデュース
小尾 一介

ソフトウェア デザイン&ディレクション
井口 尊仁

シナリオライティング
藤原 章裕
井口 尊仁

クラスライブラリ&X Objectプログラミング
若松 努
宮下 公武

オーサリング&スクリプティング
若松 努
宮下 公武
本木 秀明
井口 尊仁
渡辺 洋彦

ビジュアルデザイン&アニメーション製作
稲越 勇二
渡辺 洋彦
本木 秀明

キャラクターモデリング&レンダリング
井口 尊仁
稲越 勇二
美馬 昌子
若松 努
岡本 憲二
渡辺 洋彦

テクスチャー製作
Michael Gilmore
美馬 昌子
渡辺 洋彦

振り付け&演出効果
藤原 章裕
渡辺 洋彦
宮下 公武

作曲・演奏&音響効果
松前 公高

サウンド・エンジニアリング
長家 克善
岡本 憲二
渡辺 洋彦

パッケージデザイン&ロゴデザイン
Michael Gilmore

パッケージCG製作
稲越 勇二
渡辺 洋彦
Michael Gilmore

アイコン デザイン&レーベル デザイン
本木 秀明

マニュアル執筆&レイアウト
長家 克善
井口 尊仁
稲越 勇二
若松 努
宮下 公武

声優
藤原 章裕
和村 康市
渡辺 洸
大塚 賀生
美馬 昌子
長家 克善
織田 タ子
稲越 勇二

アーティスツ リレーションシップ
片桐 奈己

パブリシティ&セールスプロモーション
児島 洋一郎(オデッサ・プロジェクト)

テスティング、その他の様々な支援
山本 浩一
長島 朗
岡本 憲二
美馬 昌子
高橋 敦史
小室 杏子
小柳 路子
多田 史子
Swamp Thing (GEN)

Developed by
 Microsmiths Inc.

Design and Programming
 Rex Bradford
 Mark Lesser

Producer
 Sam Kjellman

Graphics
 George Karalias

Music
 Advanced Audio Productions

Sound Effects
 Shaun Kjellman
Warau Inu no Bouken GB: Silly Go Lucky! (GBC)

Fuji TV Producer (フジTVプロデューサー)
 Masaki Yoshida (吉田 正樹)
 Junichiro Hoshino (星野 淳一郎)

Fuji TV Director (フジTV演出)
 Junya Komatsu (小松 純也)

Capcom Producer (カプコンプロデューサー)
 Tatsuya Minami (三並 達也)

Capcom Director (カプコンディレクター)
 Tomoshi Sadamoto (貞本 友思)
 Shino Okamura (岡村 志野)

Program (プログラム)
 Tadakatsu Makiuchi (牧内 忠克)
 Norihiro Tokeshi (渡嚢次 憲裕)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Teruo Nagato (長門 輝男)
 Rika Ueno (上野 理香)
 Midori Nasu (那須 美登利)
 Sadaki Matsumoto (松本 貞姫)
 Michiyo Komura (小村 三智代)
 Tadashi Aoyama (青山 忠司)

Sound (サウンド)
 Yasuaki Fujita (藤田 靖明)

Coordinator (コーディネーター)
 Yoko Shirakawa (白川 洋子)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Yoshiki Okamoto (岡本 吉起)

Production Cooperation (制作協力)
 Fuji Television ((株) フジテレビジョン)
 Ukiyotei ((有) 浮世亭)

Production (制作)
 Capcom ((株) カプコン)

https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31190116
Gemini Wing (X68)

Original Staff (オリジナルスタッフ)

Planner (企画屋さん)
 Hideo Yoshizawa (Shuichi Sakurazaki [桜咲 秀一])

Painter (絵描き屋さん)
 Niwaka-maru (にわかまる)

Otoya-san (音屋さん)
 Mikio Saito (METAL YOUKI)

Master (名人)
 Tsuji Meijin (辻 名人)

Transplantation Staff (移植スタッフ)

Director/Program (ディレクター/プログラム)
 Masamichi Sekikawa (関川 雅道)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Yasuhito Tanaka (田中 靖人)
 Kiyotaka Matsui (松井 清尚)

Music (ミュージック)
 Manabu Saito (斎藤 学)

Coordinate (コーディネイト)
 Takeshi Sakai (笠井 毅)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Koichi Sato (佐藤 浩一)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Hiroshi Isa (伊佐 弘)

https://archive.org/details/gemini-wing/page/n13/mode/2up
Wondrous Magic (SFC)
Staff

- Original Inventor -
Yasuyuki Hayasaka

- Art Direction -
Satoru Higashida

- Music Composer -
Yuji Nomi

- Program Direction -
Kazuya Nakatani

- H·D·R·B Program -
Hiroshi Ogino

- Field Map Program -
Masamichi Sekikawa

- Middle View Design -
Yasuhito Tanaka
Hironori Shirakura
Hiroki Kamata

- Graphics Assistant -
Yutaka Kobayashi
Kenichi Suzuki

- Music Assistant -
Hiroki Kamata

- Logo Design -
Hideaki Hosoda

- Produce -
Hiroshi Isa

- Management -
Koichi Sato

- Publicity -
ASCII corporation

- Special Thanks -
Minoru Yagi
Shizuo Ishizuka
Toshiaki Toba
Hitoshi Ogino
Tsutomu Tamura
Noriaki Shisa

- Participation -
ASCII corporation
System Sacom
Smash
Ocarina System
Zen Corporation
Super Volley II (SFC)

Japanese Version Staff

Graphic Designer
 Hikari Hino (かれえマン日野)
 Naozumi Yorichika (頼近 直純)
 Katsuyuki Yamamotoya (山本屋 勝之)
 Shoko Ishimoto (石本 昇子)
 Yuko Kinumoto (絹本 祐子)
 Masako Ikeda(池田 昌子)
 Takako Nishigaki (西垣 多華子)

Programmer
 Katsuhiko Sadamoto (定本 克彦)
 Yoshikazu Yao (八尾 吉一)
 Kouji Murata (モー・ ヤギヤマ)

Music Composer
 Naoki Itamura (板村 直樹)

Special Thanks
 Kenji Matsuda (松田 謙二)
 Tetsuro Hosokawa (細川 哲朗)
 Kazuo Shiomi (塩見 一夫)
 Tomomi Mishima (三嶋 知美)
 Yukio Kaneda ("Home O Box" hox Knt.)
 Tetsuo Akamatsu (赤松 徹乙)
 Keiki Konishi (小西 敬紀)
 Masami Yamana (山名 正己)
 Masashi Ueda (上田 昌志)
 Toshihiro Oki (沖 俊広)
 Yoshiyuki Iguchi (井口 純之)
 Wolfen
 "Zuzu" Yukari
 Kaz and Tomo

Director
 Takayuki Uesugi (上杉 貴政)

Produced by Video System

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7SW5QTuKz_4
Cooly Skunk (SFC)

Executive Producer
 Kazunobu Morimoto

Producer
 Makoto Kato
 Harutada Shimamura

Production Management
 Shingo Ohtaka
 Keisuke Saito
 Kohta Haruna

Special Thanks
 Keiko Iwaki

Game Design
 Ukiyotei

Directer
 Kaori Naruse

Programmer
 Norihiro Tokeshi
 Tadakatsu Makiuchi

Planner
 Kenshi Naruse
 Midori Nasu

Graphic Design
 Teruo Nagato
 Tadashi Aoyama
 Rika Ueno
 Michiyo Komura
 Sadaki Matsumoto

Sound Composer
 Yasuaki Fujita
  First Circle

Music Composer
 Harumi Fujita

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PEu-3WrNPUg
Ultima III: Exodus (PC-98)

Original
 Lord British

Project Manager
 Kunihiko Kagawa

Chief Programming
 Naoto Niida

Programming
 Yukio Horimoto

Graphics Designer
 Mari Miyazawa

Art Designer
 Hideki Haruta

Music Composer
 Ken Arnold

Coordinater
 Masanobu Serizawa
 Koji Ichikawa
 Yasuhiro Kawashima
 Naoto Niida

Assistant
 Hiroki Hoshi
 Junichi Nishiyama
 Keiichiro Iwabuchi

Special thanks
 Tunenobu Suzuki
 Masaki Wakana
 Masazumi Kawabe
 Junichi Saitou
 Fuyuki Hayashi
 Mosao Tamura
 Kotaro Ijiti
 Masaru Tuchiya
 Makoto Ogino

https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1270482
Bakutsu Retrieve Master (GB)

Producer
 Motoyuki Yoshioka

Director
 Yukihiro Chicken

Programmer
 Exty
 Rising
 Umesan

Graphic Designer
 DEEP ONEs
 Sin
 Jiri
 Dai

Graphic Design
 Gao

Composer
 Rokusuke Sasaki

Scenario
 Hiko

Main Coordinator
 Tora

Help Coordinator
 Dummy Nedachi

Sub Coordinator
 Shin
 Saki

https://w.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1165.html
Umi no Nushi Tsuri 2 (GB)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Seiichi Kizu (きず せいいち)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Tooru Miyazawa (みやざわ とおる)
 Mariko Ishikawa (いしかわ まりこ)

Original Work (げんさく)
 Kazuhiro Arita (ありた かずひろ)
  Yuu Yuu (ゆうげんがいしゃ ゆうゆう)

Director (ディレクター)
 Tsuriyuki Chiken (ちけん つりゆき)

Game Coordinator (ゲームコーディネーター)
 Kaori Isono (いその かおり)

Programmer (プログラマー)
 Shin Matsumoto (まつもと しん)
 GAO

Designer (デザイナー)
 Miki Yamada (やまだ みき)
 GAO

Composer (コンポーザー)
 Shirou Sasaki (ささき しろう)

https://w.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/904.html
DunQuest: Majin Fuuin no Densetsu (SFC)

Programer
 Naohito.Suzuki
 Satoshi.Nakazato
 Yoshio Kiya (Dr. Key)
 Kouichi.Nakadai

Graphic Designer
 Yoshihiko.Nakamura
 Masayuki.Tsukamoto
 Naoko.Miyanta
 Shigeaki.Uchida
 Natsuo.Tamura
 Hiromi.Sakae

Scenario Writer
 Ken Sunagawa (Ken.Sunapyon)

Sound
 D.S.P

Special Thanks to
 Yukiko.Murata
 Masae.Shiono
 Kenichi.Okada

Executive Producer
 Kazuo.Kikuchi

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bU58-zDeEK0
Next Power (MAC)

Produce (プロデュース)
Original Work (原作)
Main Scenario (メインシナリオ)
Program (プログラム)
Game Design (ゲ一ムデザイン)
Graphics (グラフィック)
Music (音楽)
 Shogo Tanaka (田中 昌吾)

Direction (ディレクション)
Sub Scenario (サブシナリオ)
Character Design (キャラクタデザイン)
Map Design (マップデザイン)
 Tomoharu Nakano (中野 智治)

Music (音楽)
 Hiroshi Kimura (木村 浩)
TOSCA (Android/iOS)

Planning & Director
 Hiroyuki Imabayashi

Programming
 Falcon Co., Ltd.

Chief Advisor
 Marehiko Kondo

Produce
 Pictria Inc.

Developer
 Falcon Co., Ltd.

Special Staff
 Midori Ito
 Mitsuhiro Noda

Designer
 Hitomi Kamasu
 Akira Komeda
 Natsumi Yamauchi

Music Creation
 Suda Music Factory

Special Thanks
 Itano Kumanbow
 Daisuke Yamauchi
Caesar no Yabou II / Warrior of Rome II (MD/GEN)

US version

Staff

Program
 M. Kato
 Urotanke
 Skeleton
 T. Takaki
 Chie

Design
 Otabou
 DRM14
 K. Nishii

Music
 Pirata
 Kappa

Thanks
 Taturou
 Toshirou
 Page Boy

Presented by
 © Micronet 1992

https://www.twitch.tv/videos/116478136
The Mahjong Touhaiden (SFC)

―キャスト― (-Cast-)
 京極 剣匠 (??? Kyōgoku)
 伊達 万丈 (???)
 土御門 凱 (???)
 不動 拳 (Ken Fudō)
 二陛堂 麻里 (Mari ???)
 丸条 克明 (Katsuaki ???)
 春日 源四郎 (Genshirō Kasuga)
 北 晶夫 (Akio Kita)
 高倉 紫野 (Murasakino Takakura)
 スティング (Sting)
 白川 さわみ (Sawami Shirakawa)
 真尾 まお (Mao Mao)
  (友情出演) ((Cameo Appearance))
 ティーバーA―10 (Tee-Bee A-10)
  (友情出演) ((Cameo Appearance))

―スタッフ― (-Staff-)

企画 (Planning)
 大和 昌史 (Masashi Yamato)

技術 (Technology)
 塚田 政彦 (Masahiko Tsukada)
 八木 一夫 (Kazuo Yagi)
 荒井 義也 (Yoshiya Arai)
 福田 陽一 (Yōichi Fukuda)
 中西 裕一 (Yūichi Nakanishi)
 浦下 伸一 (??? Urashita)

美術 (Artwork)
 絹本 祐子 (Yūko Kinumoto)
 足立 公司 (Hiroshi Adachi)
 池田 昌子 (??? Ikeda)
 松井 工 (Takumi Matsui)
 山本屋 勝之 (Katsuyuki Yamamotoya)
 引原 ゆかり (Yukari Hikihara)
 伊藤 孝司 (Takashi Itō)
 別宮 香 (Tako Bekku?)

音楽 (Music)
 細井 聡司 (Soshi Hosoi)
 山名 正己 (Masami Yamana)
 伊藤 博之 (Hiroyuki Itō)
 青木 のりえ (Norie Aoki)

広報 (Public Relations)
 松田 謙二 (Kenji Matsuda)
 小林 幸彦 (Yukihiko Kobayashi)
 塩見 一夫 (Kazuo Shiomi)
 三嶋 知美 (Tomomi Mishima)

販売 (Marketing)
 秋田 隆治 (Ryūji Akita)
 村山 佳史 (Yoshifumi Murayama)
 寺井 龍也 (Tatsuya Terai)
 堀池 宏 (??? Horiike)
 清水 広美 (Hiromi ???)
 澤井 真美 (??? Sawai)

協力 (Cooperation)
 味岡 源太郎 (Gentarō Ajioka)

監修 (Supervision)
 古川 晃司 (Kōji Furukawa)

https://www35.atwiki.jp/sfcall/pages/961.html
Jinryuu Senki (Neo Geo)

Staff

Producer
 Katsumi Nagata

Planning
 Director
  Shinichi Itoh

 Assistant
  Kenji Matsuo

Program
 Haruo Oohori
 Takeshi Hirakawa
 Tomohisa Yamagata

Design
 Mamoru Nakano
 Kenji Nishimura
 Takeshi Nishino
 
Graphic
 Director
  Kazuo Hirayama
  
 Sub Director
  Tetsuya Miyazaki
  Masaru Moriya
  
 Character
  Masaya Ookura
  Kazuyoshi Oosugi
  Yoshiko Kusuda
  Anie Shioya
  Katsuya Shinohara
  Mariko Shimizu
  Makoto Nakagawa
  Yuko Nakamura
  Mitsuyasu Nomoto
  Takeshi Yoshida
  
 Back Ground
  Shinichi Inoue
  Toshiyuki Motoki
  Atsushi Nakao
  Kenji Nakano
  
Sound

 Back Ground Music
  Joe Rinoie
  and
  Harrie Hosotani
  at
  Studio Muv
  
 Sound Effect
  Music Worx
  
 Voice
  Himawari Theatre Group (劇団ひまわり)
  
Special Thanks
 Chikahito Ikami
 Nobuyuki Yamashita
 Keiko Shimoda
 
 Hayashi Communication Inc. (林 コミュニケーション INC)
 MADE IN JAPAN INC
 
 Fumi Inoue
 
 Kenji Maruoka
 Tomokazu Murata
 Mitsunari Nishide
 Keisuke Komamiya
 
Presented by
 Astec21 Co.,Ltd.
 
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_u4GQrQNpmo
Monster Summoner (GBA)

Planning (企画)
 Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)

Program (プログラム)
 Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)
 Masahiko Nakamura (中村 雅彦)

Character Design (キャラクター・デザイン)
 Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)

Screen Design (スクリーン・デザイン)
 Masahiro Kajita (梶田 昌裕)

Field Design (フィールド・グラフィック)
 Nami Takasaki (高崎 奈美)
 Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)

Character Graphics (キャラクター・グラフィック)
 Yuuichi Manda (万田 雄一)
 Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)

Event Graphics (イベントシーン・グラフィック)
 Masahiro Kajita (梶田 昌裕)
 Yasushi Maekawa (前川 康司)

Sound Effects (サウンド・エフェクト)
 Naoki Tsuchiya (土屋 直樹)

Music Composer (ミュージック・コンポーズ)
 Naoki Tsuchiya (土屋 直樹)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 Yousuke Fujiki (藤本 洋介)

Promotion (プロモーション)
 Tomoaki Ogawa (小川 智章)
 Jouji Nagoya (名児耶 譲治)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Katsuyoshi Yamaki (山木 勝義)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ・プロデューサー)
 Yasuyuki Narushima (成島 康之)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Hiromichi Narushima (成島 啓道)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=onT420SshqM
In Your Face (AC)

Game Designer
 T. Matsui

Graphic Designer
 Y. Koyanagi
 T. Hayakawa
 Sadao Watanabe (S. Watanabe)
 Mamoru Horikoshi (M. Horikoshi)

Music & SE
 Hikoshi Hashimoto (H. Hashimoto)
 Kiyoshi Yokoyama (K. Yokoyama)

Title Design
 T. Hayakawa

Special Thanks
 Many Another People
 and You!

https://twitter.com/GTheGuardian/status/1046549305975279618
What's Michael? (PC-88)

Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 Kimio Kamata (Free) (鎌田公夫 (フリー))

Program (プログラム)
 Kazuhiko Ito (伊藤 和彦)

Art (作画)
 Studio Ship (スタジオ シップ)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Thinking Rabbit (シンキングラビット)

Art Direction (アートディレクション)
 Etsuko Taniguchi (谷口 恵津子)

Music (音楽)
 Ryuji Sasai (ささい りゅうじ)

Produce (プロデュース)
 Masanori Otsu (大津 正徳)

Cooperation (協力)
 Clearway (クリアウェイ)

Planning, Production (企画 制作)
 Micro Cabin Co., Ltd. (株式会社マイクロキャビン)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=i82FUD7_8DA
Hiden Inyou Kikouhou: Ca Da (GB)

Total Produced by
 Shinichi Tobita

Arrange Directed by
 Max K. Shiokawa

Supervisor as
 Funky Ohnuma

Image Illustrated by
 Suzy Amakane

Executive Producer
 Susumu Akutu

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/509.html
The Golem Master (PC 98)

Concept / Design (原案/原作)
 Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 MaruMasa

Program (プログラム)
 Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)

Map (マップ)
 MaruMasa

Dot Characters (ドットキャラクター)
 Kouji Saiki (SAIKI)

Illustration (原画)
 Hiroshi Hori (堀 寛志)

Illustration Refine (原画処理)
 Kinoo? Koizumi (小泉 昨日夫)
 Takashi Yamazaki (山崎 隆)
 Shinobu Fukuhara (福原 忍)

Entry (入力)
 Shou Kodama (木霊 喚)
 Saki Moriki (森樹 サキ)
 Norio Sakai (酒井 のりお)

Thanks
 Wagahiko? (我 彦)

Assistanr Producer (制作補)
 Hirotoshi? Aoki (青木 宏肇)

Producer (制作)
 Nobukazu Watanabe (渡部 信和)

(C) Sur De Wave 1993 (C.シュールドウェーブ1993)

But it was made by me, hahahaha! (だけど作ったのは私だワハハハ)
 Green System / Kouji Saiki (グリーンシステム 佐伯KOUJI)
UWC (NES)

Planner & Director
 Kanji Inomata (K. Inomata)

Programmer
 Hiroto Nakamura (H. Nakamura)
  &
 Katsuhiko Sadamoto (K. Sadamoto)

Character-designer
 Shinkichi Abe (S. Abe)
  &
 S. Matsuyama

Music-composer
 Masayuki Kurinaga (M. Kurinaga)

Programming-controller
 Masaharu Ohno? Matsuhiro Ohno? (M. Ohno)

Produced by Seta Co., Ltd.
V-Ball: Beach Volley Heroes (PS)

Main Programmer
 Makoto Satou

Programmer
 Takeshi Hosono
 Toshiyuki Kondo

Background Design
 Koji Maruta

Character Design
 Touru Tsuboya

Motion Design
 Nobuharu Hiruma
 Hiroe Mizushima
 Tomohiro Naruse

Motion Director
 Naoki Sakamoto

Visual Director
 Tetsuya Wahira

Sound Composer
 Digital Sound Products

Music Produced by
 Ole "Olla" Mogensen

Music Composed by
 Thomas "Laxity" Egeskov Peterson

Voice Director
 Junko Tanimoto

Voice Cast
 Youko Asada
 Thomas Clark
 Tokuyoshi Kawashima
 Tomoyuki Kohno
 Kouichi Sakaguchi
 Tetsuya Sakai
 Kaoru Shimamura

Translator
 Mariko Kido

Game Director
 Hiroyuki Sekimoto

Special Thanks
 Hideyuki Abe
 Hidetoshi Kashiwaya
 Tsuyoshi Otake
 Kayo Satou
 Mitsuru Takahashi
 Miwako Tanahashi
 Shouichi Toyoshima
 Hiroe Tsuchida
 Haruyuki Watanabe

Supervisor
 Greg Rice
 Masao Shiroto

Producer
 Ken Iwamoto
 Soren "Smatso" Lund

Developed by
 Avit Inc.

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=t99xZ6utQb0
SD Gundam Wars (WIN)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プ口デューサー)
 Yasuo Miyakawa (宮河 恭夫)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Masamu Yamaguchi (山ロ 征武)

Program (プログラム)
 Kakuma Abe (阿部 角馬)
 Hironatsu Yamada (山田 大夏)
 (佐藤 聡)
 (深谷 茂治)

Graphic (グラフィック)
 Tsutomu Ozawa (小沢 努)
 Noburou Tanaka (田中 のぶろう)
 Eiji Arai (荒井 栄児)

Movie Production (ム一ビ一制作)
 Osamu Nakagawa (中川 治)

Design Arrange Cooperation (デザインアレンジ協力)
 Susumu Imaishi (今石 進)
 Daisei Fujii (藤井 大誠)
 Ichiko Kageyama (かげやま いちこ)

Sound Production (音響制作)
 (株式会社 卜マソン)

Sound Producer (音響ブロデューサー)
 Koji Uematsu (上松 幸司)

Music (音楽)
 (新倉 知)

Sound Effects (効果)
 Masakazu Yokoyama (横山 正和)
 Miya-chan (宮ちゃん)

Manual Production (マニュアル制作)
 Michiko Takahashi (高橋 美智子)
 Naoto Yoshikawa (吉川 直人)

Development Cooperation (開発協力)
 Yuji Shibata (柴田 祐司)
 Masato Utsunomiya (宇都宮 将人)
 Kiyoshi Okazaki (岡崎 聖)

 (大久保 幸恵)
 Jun Katsumata (勝又 淳)
 Yoshitaka Shido (紫藤 義隆)
 Isao Matsuzawa (松澤 勲)
 (西山 光夫)

Development (開発)
 Wide Creative Network Lay-up

Production, Writing (制作・著作)
 Bandai Digital Entertainment (バンダイ・デジタル・エンタテインメン卜)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PBfKxe7cOto
Captain Tsubasa J: Zenkoku Seiha e no Chousen (GB)

Production Manager (プロダクションマネージャー)
 Eisaku Maniwa (まにわ えいさく)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Ken Fukaki (ふかき けん)
 Masamu Yamaguchi (やまぐち まさむ)

Executive Director (エグゼクティブディレクター)
 Michito Okamoto (おかもと みちと)

Director (ディレクター)
 Takahiro Nishimura (にしむら たかひろ)

Chief Programmer (チーフプログラマー)
 Hiroshi Nakazawa (なかざわ ひろし)

Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
 Kouji Mochizuki (もちずき こうじ)

Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
 Hideto Yagi (やぎ ひでと)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Masahiro Setoguchi (せとぐち まさひろ)
 Junichi Sugawara (すがわら じゅんいち)
 Tomoko Otoguro (おとぐろ ともこ)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 Kunio Wada (わだ くにお)

Sound (サウンド)
 Tomoyuki Hamada (はまだ ともゆき)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Fuyuto Takeda (たけだ ふゆと)
 Yutaka Sugiyama (すぎやま ゆたか)

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/690.html
MoguMogu Gombo: Harukanaru Chou Ryouri Densetsu (GB)

Game MoguMogu Gombo Staff (ゲーム モグモグゴンボ スタッフ)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 Masako Ooie (おおいえ まさこ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Takanori Ikeda (いけだ たかのり)

Director (ディレクター)
 Masahiro Ishida (いしだ まさひろ)

Assistant Director (アシスタントディレクター)
 Youko Kioka (きおか ようこ)

Planning, Production Adviser (きかくせいさく アドバイザー)
 Kiyotaka Sekine (せきね きよたか)

Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
 Ange de Beaute (アンジュ・ド・ボーテ)
 B-Company (ビーカンパニー)
 Negiji Jimusho (ねぎし じむしょ)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 Takashi Shouji (しょうじ たかし)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Kazuaki Takahashi (たかはし かずあき)

Chief Director (チーフディレクター)
 Jun Katsumata (かつまた じゅん)
 Hidemitsu Okinaka (おきなか ひでみつ)
 Tsuneaki Hirayama (ひらやま つねあき)

Director (ディレクター)
 Yoshitaka Shidou (しどう よしたか)
 Kakuma Abe (あべ かくま)
 Takahiro Nishimura (にしむら たかひろ)
 Chikara Chiba (ちば ちから)

Scenario (シナリオ)
 Tsuyoshi Koike (こいけ つよし)
 Yoshifumi Todoroki (とどろき よしふみ)
 Kunio Wada (わだ くにお)

Character Design (キャラクター デザイン)
 Kouji Yokoi (よこい こうじ)
 Mio Higo (ひご みお)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Masahiro Setoguchi (せとぐち まさひろ)
 Yoshitaka Terada (てらだ よしたか)

Program (プログラム)
 Wataru Itou (いとう わたる)

Sound (サウンド)
 Tomoyuki Hamada (はまだ ともゆき)

TV MoguMogu Gombo Staff (テレビ モグモグ ゴンボ スタッフ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Masatoshi Yoshioka (よしおか まさとし)
 Noriaki Nakayama (なかやま のりあき)

Director (ディレクター)
 Chiaki Furuno (ふるの ちあき)
 Masahiro Ishida (いしだ まさひろ)
 Eiji Obata (おばた えいじ)

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/759.html
Metal Fangs (MD)

Programer
 Tomoharu Kimura? (T.K)

Desiner
 Manabu Tamura? (M.T)

Sound
 Hiroshi Kawaguchi (Miyauchi)? (H.M)

Assistant
 Kenji Shimizu? (K.S)
 M.H
 Kenji Ota? (K.O)
 Hiroshi Hamagaki? (H.H)
 H.M
Cho-Jin (X68000)

Game design
Software
Music driver
Map design
Map editor
 Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)

Graphic design
Character design
 K.Matsui
 Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)

Music compose
 AND

Sampling
 Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
 AND

Voice
 Hisanori Takeuchi (TinyTomo)
 AMIGA 500

Test player
 Paco & Shimya
 OZ

Special thankx
 Y.Kurata
 H.Nagata
 Pekin net
 Penguin land net
 BBS Motorolian

Presented by
©MCMXCII FIX./H.Takeuchi

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dvcFoOZZJxs
Sotsugyou Bangai-hen: Nee Mahjong Shiyo! (SFC)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Hideo Takano (高野 秀夫)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Yasushi Watanabe (渡辺 靖)
 Keiichi Onogi (小野木 圭一)
 Akihiko Utou (鵜藤 明彦)

Planning (企画)
 Masayoshi Kubota (窪田 正義)

Original Design (原案)
 Nobukazu Takeuchi (竹内 信和)

Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 Masaki Takei (竹井 正樹)

CG Supervisor (CG監修)
 Shintarou Majima (眞島 真太郎)

Director (ディレクター)
 Kenji Yamamoto (山元 健司)

Program (プログラム)
 Yuuki Shintani (新谷 祐樹)

Illustration (原画)
 Ryou Juujiya? (十字屋 亮)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Kenji Yamamoto (山元 健司)
 Doguurou (土偶郎) - Masayuki Taguchi?
 Aki (あき) - Akiko Nagayama?
 Hideyuki Furuhashi (古橋 秀幸)

Music (音楽)
 Two Five (ツーファイブ)

Sound Data Convert (サウンドデータコンバート)
 Hiroyuki Hamada (浜田 弘之)

Cast (キャスト)
 Reiko Takagi (高城 麗子)
  Yumi Touma (冬馬 由美)
 Kiyomi Arai (新井 聖美)
  Hiromi Tsuru (鶴 ひろみ)
 Mami Shimura (志村 まみ)
  Hinako Kanamaru (金丸 日向子)
 Mika Katou (加藤 美夏)
  Junko Shimakata (嶋方 淳子)
 Shizuka Nakamoto (中本 静)
  Aya Hisakawa (久川 綾)

Advisor (ドバイザー)
 Isao Katou (加藤 功)

Publicity (宣伝)
 Makiko Yamamoto (山本 麻起子)

Design Works (デザインワークス)
 Ryou Fukushima (福島 了)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Masao Mochizuki (望月 正雄)
 Rai Kannazuki (神無月 らい) - Takaaki Souno?
 Noboru Satou (佐藤 登)
 Takashi Sugimoto (杉本 尚志)
 Mokeke (もけけ)
 Takashi Yamashita (山下 孝)
 Red-
 Clover

Support (協力)
 Aoni Production (青二プロダクション)

Development (開発)
 Eleven (イレブン)

©1994 HEADROOM / KSS
Pro Yakyuu Nettou Puzzle Stadium (PS1)

Planning & Coordination (企画・進行)
 Naomitsu Ikezoe (池添 尚充)
 Masayuki Tanoue (田之上 昌幸)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Toshinori Tabata (田畑 利徳)
 Yuina Shibayama (柴山 維夏)
 Junichi Suzuki (鈴木 淳一)
 Yoshio Kihara (木原 啓雄)
 Masayoshi Sudou (須藤 正喜)

Program (プログラム)
 Naoiku Kanda (神田 直活)
 Hidemasa Arai (荒井 英昌)
 Takeshi Machida (町田 健史)
 ATGC

Sound (サウンド)
 Yasushi Matsuki (松木 泰)
 Masayuki Tanoue (田之上 昌幸)

SPECIAL THANKS TO
 Taku Ariizumi (有泉 拓)
 Takeshi Ishikawa (石川 武志)
 Masayuki Kinoshita (木下 雅之)
 Kaoru Sakamoto (坂本 薫)
 Satoshi Shimada (島田 聡)
 Masumi Sugimoto (杉本 真澄)
 Chiaki Nagatomo (長友 千明)
 Kouichi Hashizu (橋都 幸一)
 Yoshiyasu Horiuchi (堀内 美康)
 Hiroo Miura (三浦 弘生)
 Hiyoshi Yamakami (山上 日吉)
 Junpei Yamaguchi (山口 淳平)
 Hiroshi Yamaguchi (山口 寛)
 Hiroko Watanabe (渡辺 寛子)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Atsuo Kazama (風間 敦夫)
 Masao Doi (土居 政生)
 Takayuki Yasutomi (安富 隆幸)

Executive Producer (EX.プロデューサー)
 Ryozo Gohara (郷原 涼三)
Hello Kitty: White Present (PS1)

PRODUCER
 HIROAKI BABA(HUDSON)

PROJECT MANAGER
 MITSUHIRO KADOWAKI(HUDSON)

DIRECTOR
 OSAMU KIMURA(HUDSON)

 
PLANNER & STAGE DESIGNER
 OSAMU SUGANO(Goo!)
 KENICHI YABE(Goo!)
 TOSHIO WAKABAYASHI(Goo!)

PROGRAMMER
 YOSHIYUKI NAKAHARA(Goo!)
 SHIN SUGIYAMA(Goo!)
 JUN MAEJIMA(Goo!)
 MASAKI NOHARA(Goo!)
 TOSHIO WAKABAYASHI(Goo!)

DEBUG
 SIGETAKA NEGISHI
 AYUKO WATANABE

 YUMI HAYASHI
 KAORI NAKAYAMA
 SACHIKO UJIE
 NORIHITO NAGAI
 YOUSUKE HIMEMOTO
 TOSHIYUKI TOMOSAKA
 SEIICHIROU NAKAMURA
 RYOUICHI NAKAMURA
 TOSHIHIRO INAI
 KANAE MORITA
 TAKAYUKI KATAYAMA
 SAORI NAGASAWA
 HIROAKI IWAFUNE
 IKUMI SAWAI


SOUND DIRECT
 TAKESHI SATO(T's MUSIC)

MUSIC
 CHAMY(T's MUSIC)

SOUND EFFECT
 YOSHIYUKI KADOOKA(T's MUSIC)


ART DIRECTOR
 TOMOSUKE KASHIWABARA(JAM)

DESIGNER
 TOMOSUKE KASHIWABARA(JAM)
 KENICHI UEYAMA(JAM)
 KAZUHISA SUGETA(JAM)
 KAZUHIRO HAYASHIDA(JAM)
 KUNI(JAM)
 YOSHIKAZU AOKI(JAM)
 AKIKO YAMADA(JAM)
 KAORU SUGIMOTO(JAM)


SPECIAL THANKS
 KAZUMI SAWAI(HUDSON)

 KAZUYOSHI MURATA(SANRIO)
 YUTAKA MAEZAWA(SANRIO)
 NAOKO SUDO(SANRIO)

 T's MUSIC

 JAM
Android (AC)

Staff
 S.Yumoto
 Kenji Nakajima (K.Nakagima)
 H.Sakaue
 Masasuke Aruga (M.Aruga)
 Kiyoshi Yokoyama (K.Yokoyama)
 Eiichirou Kouta (E.Kouda)
 Akimichi Oda (A.Oda)

Original Story by
 Teruo.Ohira
Toki no Senshi (AC)

Produced by
 Exa Planning

Game Designed by
 Kenji Nakajima
 Yoshiyuki Ishikawa

Character Designed by
 Keisuke Abe (A·B·U)
 Eiichirou Kouta (Eiichiroh)
 Buta-kun

Sound Composed by
 Jiroh Itaya

Development Advised by
 Hiroshi Ohta

Programmed by
 Akimichi Oda
All The Lunar (Windows)

Production & Publishing (制作・発売)
 Kadokawa Shoten (角川書店)

Cooperation (協力)
 ESP


Staff (スタッフ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Masahiro Inoue (Kadokawa Shoten (井上 雅博 (角川書店))

Planning & Arrangement (企画・構成)
 Masahiro Inoue (Kadokawa Shoten (井上 雅博 (角川書店))
 Nobuhito Uchiyama (内山 信人 (flagship inc.))

Production Support (プロデュース協力)
 Akira Higashiyama (東山 陽 (ESP))

Dialogue Supervisor (ダイアローグ監修)
 Kei Shigema (Scenario Factory Gekkou) (重馬 敬 (シナリオ工房 月光))

Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 Toshiyuki Kubooka (窪岡 俊之)


Cast (キャスト)
 氷上 恭子 (ルーナ)
 池澤 春菜 (ジェンカ)
 浅田 葉子 (ミア)
 横山 智佐 (ルーシア)
 久川 綾 (ジーン)
 林原 めぐみ (ルミーナ)


Programming Staff (プログラミングスタッフ)

Program Creation (プログラム制作)
 flagship inc.

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブディレクター)
 Hitoshi Furuki (古木 均)

Director (ディレクター)
 Nobuhito Uchiyama (内山 信人)

Program (プログラム)
 Yuuji Katou (加藤 祐司)
 Nagaaki Fukase (深瀬 長彰)
 Shinnosuke Iwagi (岩城 進之介)

Visual Design (ビジュアルデザイン)
 Hiroshi Fukuda (福田 寛)

Creative Assistant (クリエイティブアシスタント)
 Hiroshi Murakami (村上 博志)

Production Manager (プロダクションマネージャー)
 Masaaki Itabashi (板橋 正明)


Audio Production (音響制作)

Post-Production Direction (アフレコディレクション)
 Isao Mizoguchi (Two Five) (溝口 功 (ツーファイブ))

Post-Production Studio (アフレコスタジオ)
 TWO FIVE STUDIO

Cooperation (協力)
 Takashi Itou (Aoni Production) (伊藤 卓史 (青二プロダクション))


Package Design (パッケージデザイン)
 Hiroaki Kobayashi (K-Plus Artworks (小林 博明 (Kプラスアートワークス))
Tenjin Kaisen 2 (GB)

STAFF

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
 Akio Kobayashi

PRODUCED BY
 Junichiro Kawazoe

DIRECTED BY
 Norio Nakagata

GAME DESIGNED BY
 Natsuki Uryu

GRAPHICS DESIGNED BY
 Shinichi Ogawa

SOUND EFFECTS AND MUSIC BY
 Yusuke Takahama

PROGRAMMING BY
 Seiji Kawakatsu

SPECIAL THANKS TO
 Tomoyuki Inoue
 Yoshiaki Suzuki
 Akihiro Ichihara
 Satoshi Okano
 Ichiro Shibata
 Eri Sakai
 Keiko Yamamoto

SYSTEM SUPERVISOR
 Kunihito Hiramatsu

Presented by MELDAC and LIVE PLANNING
Shin Nihon Pro Wrestling: Toukon Retsuden Advance (GBA)

STAFF ROLL

Senior Executive Producer (シニアエグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Kantarou Tomiyama (富山幹太郎)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Shigeki Yanagisawa (柳澤茂樹)

General Managers (ゼネラルマネージャー)
 Shunji Kamio (神尾俊二)
 Nobuhisa Okihata (與畑信久)

Manager (マネージャー)
 Toshihiro Morioka (森岡俊広)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Yasushi Koyama (小山泰司)

Planning / Scenario (企画/シナリオ)
 Tomoyuki Matsumoto (松本朋幸)

Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)
 Yasunori Kobayashi (小林康紀)

Assistant Programmer (アシスタントプログラマー)
 Terumasa Kawamoto (川本照政)

Main Graphicker (メイングラフィッカー)
 Yousuke Ikeda (池田陽介)

Assistant Graphicker (アシスタントグラフィッカー)
 Takashi Kouno (河野隆司)

Move Creation Director (技作成ディレクター)
 Tomonori Takashima (高嶋宏則)

Move Creation Assistant (技作成アシスタント)
 Ryou? Naitou (内藤亮)
 Kenichi Yamahashi (山橋健一)

Sound Creator (サウンドクリエイター)
 Yasuhiro Kawasaki (川崎康宏)

Special Advisor (スペシャルアドバイザー)
 Junzou Shimada (嶋田順三)

Original Wrestler Design (オリジナルレスラーデザイン)
 Condor Saitou (コンドル斎藤)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス )
 Suguru Yokota (横田村主)
 Fumihiko Ozawa (小澤文彦)
 Osamu Ootaki (大滝理)
 Emi Andou (安藤恵美)
 Shin-Nihon Pro Wrestling (新日本プロレスリング株式会社)
 Hideyuki Watanabe (渡辺秀幸)
 PRO-WRESTLING ZERO-ONE
 Yoshiyuki Nakamura (中村祥之)
 Hiroshi Hase Office (馳浩事務所)
 Yuuko Ueno (上野裕子)
 Michinoku Prowres (株式会社みちのくプロレス)
 Yoshinori Takizawa (瀧澤義則)
 Weekly Gong Editorial Dept. (週刊ゴング編集部)
 Takahiro Yamamoto (山本貴弘)
Tokyo Majin Gakuen: Fuju Houroku (GBA)

Voice Cast (声の出演)
 堀江 由衣
 川鍋 雅樹
 浅川 悠
 石黒 貴之
 田村 ゆかり
 津村 まこと
 坪井 智浩
 増田 ゆき
 関口 英司
 永迫 舞
 高瀬 右光
 齋藤 周
 笹沼 晃
 吉住 梢
 長谷川たか子
 樫井 笙人
 小上 裕通
 小野 英昭
 岡田 純子
 鈴木 正和
 浜田 賢ニ
 丁田 政ニ郎
 加瀬 康之
 石田 彰
 幸田 夏穂
 くわはら 利晃
 田中 一永
 長谷川 智子
 乾 政子
 重松 朋子

Planning (企画)
 Chikara Saitou (齋藤 力)

Planning Assistant (企画補)
 Hidemi Hamada (濱田 英美)

Script & Scenario (脚本・演出)
 Shuuhou Imai (今井 秋芳)
 Ryouta Inoue (井上 亮太)
 Kaneitsuji (かねいつぢ)
 Satoru Kawasaki (かわさき 暁)
 Wataru Mabe (真部 渉)
 Tomio Kanazawa (金沢 十三男)

Program (プログラム)
 Toshiaki Okamoto (岡本 利昭)
 Masanori Kinoshita (木下 真憲)
 Haruyuki Kobayashi (小林 治幸)
 Takashi Sorimachi (﨤町 孝)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Hiroshi Tamawashi (霊鷲 宏)
 Katsutoshi Hodaka (保高 勝俊)
 Takuya Saitou (斎藤 卓也)
 Haruhisa Umeda (梅田 晴久)

Music & Sound Effects (音楽・効果音)
 Takashi Nitta (新田 高史)

Sound (サウンド)
 Mitsuhiro Tabata (田畑 三津広)

Voice Editing (音声編集)
 Asamitsu Matsushita (松下 朝光)

Voice Casting (声優キャスティング)
 Yoshiyuki Kadooka (角岡 義行)

Cursed Talisman Illustrations (咒符イラスト)
 Yasunaga Minamishi? (南志 安永)

Premier Talisman Illustrations (プレミア符イラスト)
 Yoshitomo? Kobayashi (小林 美智)
 Ayumi Kasai (笠井 あゆみ)
 Yasunaga Minamishi? (南志 安永)
 Susumu Saitou (斎藤 晋)
 Asato Kina (喜名 朝飛)
 Kazunori Seta (瀬田 一徳)

Package Design (パッケージ製作)
 Kiyoshi Takizawa (瀧澤 潔)

Title Logo (タイトルロゴ)
 Mitsunobu Kurosawa (黒澤 光信)

Art Work (アートワーク)
 Kiyoshi Takizawa (瀧澤 潔)
 Miki Miyagi (宮城 美紀)

Marketing (宣伝)
 Hideyuki Mizutani (水谷 英之)
 Takuhiro Gotou (後藤 琢宏)

Publicity (広報)
 Shunsuke Murai (村井 俊介)

Management (営業)
 Tsuyoshi Tobitsuka (飛塚 剛)
 Takuay Negishi (根岸 卓也)

Production Support (制作協力)
 Masao Teshima (豊島 雅郎)
 Shinobu Satou (佐藤 至信)
 Yoshinao Shimada (島田 良尚)
 Yoshihisa Oobuchi (大渕 善久)
 Kouji Yugeta (弓削田 公司)
 Shinji Yoshikawa (吉川 信司)
 Asmik Ace Entertainment (アスミック・エースエンターテインメント株式会社)
 SAME Creative (有限会社セイムクリティティブ)
 T's Music (有限会社ティーズミュージック)
 Atlus (株式会社アトラス)
 (C)2004 ATLUS/SHOUT!DESIGNWORKS
 Square Enix (株式会社スクウエア・エニックス)
 Kadokawa Shoten (角川書店)

Planning & Development (企画・開発)
 Shout! Designworks (株式会社シャウトデザインワークス)
 Happy-Smile (有限会社ハッピースマイル)

Production Copyright (制作・著作)
 Marvelous Interactive (株式会社マーベラスインタラクティブ)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Tomio Kanazawa (金沢 十三男)

Supervisor (監督)
 Shuuhou Imai (今井 秋芳)
BB Ball (GBA)

Game Design / Producer (ゲームデザイン・プロデュース)
 Hajime Kimura (きむら はじめ)

Program (Team Flyhigh) (プログラム(チーム・フライハイ))
 Takashi Sorimachi (そりまち たかし)

Game Design Team (ゲームデザインチーム)
 Team Kimura (チーム きむら)
 Akinori Tomonaga (ともなが あきのり)
 Yasutaka Hironiwa (ひろにわ やすたか)
 Sumiyuki Kusano (くさの すみゆき)

Special Thanks (スペシャル・サンクス)
 Office Dynamite (オフィス・ダイナマイト)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Tomoharu Saitou (さいとう ともはる)
 Takahide Saitou (さいとう たかひで)
 Hidetoshi Fujioka (ふじおか ひでとし)
 Yasuyuki Satou (さとう やすゆき)

Game Scenario (ゲームシナリオ)
 Masaki Hiramatsu (ひらまつ まさき)
 Hajime Kimura (きむら はじめ)
 Masayuki Ishikawa (いしかわ まさゆき)
 Naoki Yamamoto (やまもと なおき)

Scenario Script Design (シナリオスクリプトデザイン)
 Masayuki Ishikawa (いしかわ まさゆき)
 Tetsuo Sawa (さわ てつお)
 Hisashi Suganuma (すがぬま ひさし)

Debug Staff (デバッグスタッフ)
 Yousuke Watanabe (わたなべ ようすけ)
 Daisuke Mizuno (みずの だいすけ)
 Shunsuke Kaneko (かねこ しゅんすけ)
 Prova Works (プローバワークス)

Producer (Anaheim Software) (プロデュース(アナハイムソフトウエア))
 Yoshihide Kondou (こんどう よしひで)

Original Work (原作)
 Akira Amasawa (あまさわ あきら)

Main Character Design (メインキャラクターデザイン)
 Mutsumi Inomata (いのまた むつみ)

Sub Character Design (サブキャラクターデザイン)
Mechanical Design (メカニックデザイン)
 Takumi Ishikawa (いしかわ たくみ)

Music (音楽)
 Kaoru Akizuki (あきづき かおる)

Design Works (デザインワークス)
 Takahiro Kurata (くらた たかひろ)

Marketing & PR (広報・宣伝)
 Naoko Endou (えんどう なおこ)
 Takuya Itou (いとう たくや)
 Michael Hanna (マイケル ハンナ)

Support (協力)
 JDC
 Hiroyuki Yada (やだ ひろゆき)
 Yukari Nagao (Success) (ながお ゆかり(サクセス))

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Hirofumi Sawada (さわだ ふみひろ)

Planning (企画)
 M&B
 Anaheim Software (アナハイムソフトウエア)

Production (制作)
 M&B
Lunar: Silver Star Story (WIN)
Japanese version

Windows Version STAFF

Kazuaki Hashimoto (橋本 和明)
Hiroshi Makabe (真壁 浩)
Susumu Oomae (大前 進)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9IKekGVBCSw
AiZA (PC-98)

Executive Producer (製作総指揮)
Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)

Programming (プロクラミング)
Story (ストーリー)
 Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)
 Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)
 Tsutsumu Ubagai (祖母井 包)

Graphic Design (グラフィック·デザイン)
 Hidetoshi Ishihara (石原 英俊)
 Hitoshi Nishizaka (西坂 仁志)
 OTATU

Graphic Original Picture (グラフィック原画)
 Riho Sugiura (杉野 莉穂)

Character Creation (キャラク夕一作成)
 Hirokazu Kurusu's older brother (来栖 博和の兄)
 Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)

Map Design (マップ·デザイン)
 Tsutsumu Ubagai (祖母井 包)
 Hiromasa Miyoshi (三好 宏昌)

Item Design (アイテム·デザイン)
Frame Design (フレーム·デザイン)
 Hiroyuki Nagata (永田 博之)

Music (ミュージック)
 R. Kikukawa and his friends (R·菊川とその仲間達)
 Ryuji Sasai (笹井 隆司)

Manual (マニュアル)
 Hitoshi Nishizaka (西坂 仁志)

Planning, Production (企画·製作)
 Tierheit/Lawins (ティールハイト/ラウィンズ)

https://ia801906.us.archive.org/zipview.php?zip=/8/items/AIZA_PC98/AIZA%20Manual%20Scans.zip&file=AIZA%20-%20Manual%2020-21.jpg
Xenon 2: Megablast (X68)

Producer
 Yuji Takahashi

Co Producer
 Tetsuya Inohara

Director
 Hideki Takahashi

Co Director
 Koichi Sato

Programming
 Masamichi Sekikawa

Graphics
 Kiyotaka Mathui
 Takeshi Osawa

Music
 Yuji Nomi
 Manabu Saito

FX
 Takuya Oinuma

Test Play
 Munenori Sato

Manual
 Michiko Goto

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25267883
Monster Tactics (GBC)

Producer
 Tsunekazu Ishihara
 Takehiro Izushi
 
Main Program
 Takashi Abe
 
BIOS Program
 Hiroshi Miyata
 
AI Program
 Takayuki Fukunaga
 
Monster Design
 Akiyoshi Yajima
 Miyuki Miyata
 
Main CG
 Akiyoshi Yajima
 
Sub CG
 Miyuki Miyata
 
Sound
 Masao Asakawa
 
Battle Map Design
 Shunichi Takase
 Michitaka Tsuruta
 
Scenario
 Masao Asakawa
 
Monster Descriptions
 Shunichi Takase
 
Game Design
 Michitaka Tsuruta
 Takashi Abe
 
Project Leader
 Michitaka Tsuruta
 
Marigul Management
 Kou Oonuma
 Yuuji Oonaka
 Atsushi Sugimoto
 Masashi Uchiyama
 
Bug Check & Tuning Support
 Sarugakucho
 
 Director
  Tooru Hashimoto
  
 Sub Director
  Noboru Matsumoto
 
 Debug Team
  Shizu Satou
  Kiyofumi Harada
  Takashi Asano
  Hironobu Susuda
  Kouichi Tada
  Kouji Nojiri
  Hidehira A. Yamamuro
  Midori Shikakura
  Daisuke Toda
  Junya Hoshino
  Yumiko Fujii
  Tsuyoshi Koyama
  Hiroshi Satou
  Mari Miyata
  Kenichi Yokoo
  all other team members
  
 and
  Super Mario Club

Advisor
 Takahiro Harada
 
Artwork
 Sachiko Nakamichi
 Fumiko Miyamoto
 
Special Thanks
 Tetta Sugimatsu
 Nozomi Kimura
 Akiko Seto
 Ryouta Gotou
 Takuma Nakabayashi
 Naoki Morita
 Shouta Takahashi
 MAsahiro Iwano
 Takashi Mozawa
 Makihiro Munakata
 Toshinori Maeda
 Shiho Suzuki
 Hidetaka Nitta
 Kazuko Abe
 Tatsunori Tsuruta
 
Production
 Spiral
 
Presented by
 Nintendo
 
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FnlE9wB5-5w
Cyber Dodge (PCE)

Staff

Planner
 Junichi Nagatsuma (Junichi. N)

Super Adviser
 Yoshiie Matsumura (Yossha)

Program
 Hitoshi Akashi (H.Akashi)

Graphic Design
 Hiroshi Ryuoh-in
 Gennosuke Yumi (Yumi)

Sound
 Einosuke Nagao
 Toshie Oya

Character Design
 Kensuke Suzuki

Director
 Junichi Nagatsuma (Junichi. N)

Coordinator
 Taka

Package Design
 Kensuke Suzuki

Logo Design
 Yokorin

Special Thanks
 Wild2og
 Ryuuichi Ema (Emarin)
 Ma-chu
 Miyamiya
 Morimori
 Masaki Azuma (M.Azuma)

Producer
 Ikuro Urai
Monster Truck (GB)

Staff
 Figher Mah!
 Wizard 7650-Syo
 Hotei Okapy
 Omake Taga-3
 Asou Miki
 Hiikun-Naka
 Stasis Yaku
 BBC-2ch

Planner
 Itoh
 Hiroshi.O
 Daisuke Nakajima? (Daisuke.N)

Graphic
 Akira.K

Sound
 Hirohiko Takayama (Hirohiko.T)

Debuger
 Ichirou Kanno (Ichiroh.K)
 Hirokazu Hiraiwa (Hirokazu.H)
 Makio Kataoka (Makio.K)

Programed by
 Another

https://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/337.html
Smash Court (PS1)

Smash Court Staff (スマッシュコート スタッフ)

Planning (企画)
 Atsushi Shiozawa (塩沢  敦)

Assistant Planning (企画補佐)
 Motomi Katayama (片山 素己)
 Yosuke Sakamoto (坂本 陽祐)

Program (プログラム)
 Takanori Nakamura (中村 隆徳)
 Masanori Hagashi (東  真紀)

Visual (ビジュアル)
 Kazutoki Kono (河野 一聡)
 Yoshinori Wagatsuma (我妻 吉則)
 Tadahiko Kawaguchi (川口 忠彦)
 Yukio Hada (葉田 幸生)
 Naoko Asano (浅野 直子)
 Hideki Saito (斉藤 秀樹)
 Akira Shinobu (信夫  晃)
 Kenji Hanma (半間 研司)
 Yasuko Kusakabe (日下部靖子)

3D Model & Motion (3Dモデル&モーション)
 Shigenori Kanai (金井 重憲)
 Hideyuki Mitani (三谷 秀幸)

Sound (サウンド)
 Hiromi Shibano (柴野 浩美)
 Masako Ogami (大上 昌子)

Design (デザイン)
 Kunio Saito (斉藤 邦雄)
 Minako Matsuda (松田美奈子)

Debug (デバッグ)
 Toshiya Hara (原  敏也)
 Atsushi Koyama (小山  淳)

Test Play (テストプレイ)
 Naoki Saito (斉藤 直樹)
 Ryo Sakamoto (坂元  亮)
 Akiya Ikeda (池田 明也)
 Shuichi Kakuta (角田 修一)
 Ryota Osada (長田 良太)
 Shinya Inamoto (稲元 晋也)

Child Referee (子供審判)
 Eriko Imura (井村絵里子)

Technical Cooperation (技術協力)
 Dai Matsumoto (松本  大)
 Masashi Kobayashi (小林 正史)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Hideo Yoshizawa (吉沢 秀雄)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 Shigeru Yokoyama (横山  茂)

Planning, Production (企画・制作)
 Namco Co., Ltd. (株式会社ナムコ)
McDonald's Monogatari (GBC)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Yuuji Matsuda (まつだ ゆうじ)

Assistant Producer (アシスタントプロデューサー)
 Yukinaga Jinno (じんお ゆきなが)

Director (ディレクター)
 Kouji Hiyane (ひやね こうじ)

Programmer (プログラマー)
 Makoto Sugiyama (すぎやま まこと)c

Sub Programmer (サブプログラマー)
 Hidekazu Shima (しま ひでかず)

Designer (デザイナー)
 Yoshiaki Kiso (きそ よしあき)
 Noritaka Akiyama (あきやま のりたか)
 Shouko Iura (いうら しょうこ)
 Takayuki Umetani (うめたに たかゆき)

Sound (サウンド)
 Ryouji Hishikawa (ひしかわ りょうじ)

Planner (プランナー)
 Kouji Hiyane (ひやね こうじ)
 Eiji Taki (たき えいじ)

Development Cooperation (かいはつきょうりょく)
 Algo-Nicus Inc. (かぶしきがいしゃアルゴニクス)

Developer (かいはつ)
 Aspect Co., Ltd. (かぶしきがいしゃアスペクト)

Cooperation (きょうりょく)
 McDonald's Japan Co., Ltd. (にほんマクドナルドかぶしきがいしゃ)

Production, Distribution (せいさく はんばい)
 TDK

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31086064
Pro Stadium (3DO)

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブ プロデューサー)
 Toshihide Fukuzawa (福澤 俊栄)
 Bunsou Yamada (山田 文宗)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Youichi Yamada (山田 洋一)
 Isao Doi (土居 功)
 Kazumitsu Deguchi (出口 一光)

Programmer (プログラマー)
 Sumio Nasu (奈須 純夫)
 Fumihiro Nakano (中野 文博)
 Atsutane Wakisaka (脇坂 充胤)
 Yuuichi Miyamoto (宮本 雄一)

Graphics (グラフィック)
 Hiroaki Banba (番場 洋明)
 Koutarou Yoshikane (吉兼 考太郎)
 Kazuko Uesugi (上杉 和子)
 Takeshi Izuno? (出野 武)
 Masamichi Funahashi (船橋 正道)
 Junji Adachi (安達 淳二)
 Minoru Nagano (永野 稔)

Sound (サウンド)
 MUSIC WORX
 Masakatsu Maekawa (前川 征克)
 Hiroji Kobayashi (小林 浩治)

 Tomoo Kasahara (笠原 智緒)

 Joe Down Studio (ジョーダウンスタジオ)

Commentary (実況)
 Horii Tanaka (たなか ほりい)

Announcer (ウグイス嬢)
 Yoshino Takaya (高谷 よしの)

Voice Advisor (ボイスアドバイザー)
 Tomo Yamashita (やました とも)

Video Conversion (映像変換)
 Kashizaki Information Development Center Co. (株式会社柏崎情報開発センター)

CG Creation (CG作成)
 Takeshi Ibe? (伊部 健)
 Hitoshi Imai (今井 仁)
 Yasuyuki Naganuma (長沼 康之)
 Yuuko? Honma (本間 裕子)
 Yoshihiro Mita (三田 義弘)
 Akira Miya (宮 章)

Special Thanks (スペシャル サンクス)
 Tsukasa Kuwahara (桒原 司)
 Kouichi Iijima (飯島 幸市)
 Yuuji Muroya (室屋 勇治)

Production (制作)
 Sanyo Electric Co., Ltd. (三洋電機株式会社)
 Octagon Entertainment Co., Ltd. (株式会社オクタゴン・エンタテインメント)
 Workman Corp., Inc. (株式会社ワークマン)
Higanbana (GBA)

Original Work, Screenplay (原作・脚本)
 Shukei Nagasaka (長坂 秀佳)

Screenplay Cooperation (脚本協力)
 杉本 祐子
 小路 貴之
 藤山 桃子
 白石 将人
 飯泉 知子

Planning (企画)
 鶴田 英司    
 佐 乃 介

Programmer (プログラマー)
 小松 平徹
 木野 勉

人物原画
 長井 響

Design (デザイン)
 赤城 春山
 大野 英子
 荘 暁子
 唐津 雪絵
 向井 麗
 所 艶子

Music (音楽)
 萩原 要
 大下 明日香

Debugger (デバッガ―)
 鬼島 舞子
 仲西 翔恵

原作題字・口絵
 加藤 信之

Public Relations (広報)
 Tadahiro Senuma (瀬沼 忠裕)
 林 菜穂

Cooperation (協力)
 瀬川 武久
 斎藤 明佳
 太田 浩二
 布村 悟司
 秋山 宗一
 谷 純
 佐藤 晃子
 Break (株式会社ブレイク)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 宇田川 英行

Production Assistant (製作補佐)
General Director (総指揮)
 Sakae Nakamura (中村 栄)
Hyper Securities: Kinmirai Bishoujo Police Nisshi (PC-98)

Character Design/Original Picture (バトルキャラクターデザイン/原画)
 Chickenhead (チキンヘッド)

Game Design (ゲームデザイン)
 Takayuki Sano (佐野 敬之)

Battle Character Design/Original Picture (バトルキャラクターデザイン/原画)
 Marukata (まるかた)

Animation Director (作画監督)
 Yoshihisa Tanaka (田中 良久)

CG Animation (CG作画)
 Hirofumi Kashima (鹿島 浩文)
 Seishi Katahira (片平 正史)

Music (ミュージック)
 Shinichi Kuroda (黒田 慎一)

Program (プログラム)
 Ryuuichi Kanda (神田 龍一)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Akinori Sekine (関根 彰規)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Chiho Tomita (富田 千穂)

Cooperation (協力)
 Communication Design (コミュニケーションデザイン)

Manual Writing (マニュアル作成)
 Takayuki Sano (佐野 敬之)
 Seishi Katahira (片平 正史)

Manual Illust (マニュアルイラスト)
 Chickenhead (チキンヘッド)
Robopon 2: Cross Version (GBA)

Executive Producer
 Hidetoshi Endo

Producer
 Masanori Wake
 Masaki Kobayashi
 Takeharu Oguri

Assistant Producer
 Utaro Sugano

Product Manager
 Mitsuhiro Kadowaki

Game Design
 Yukio Umematsu
 Tomoyoshi Miyazaki
 Yasuhiro Wakai
 Akira Kitanohara

Main Program
 Akira Kitanohara

Program
 Masaya Hashimoto
 Norio Suzuki

Graphic
 Minoru Tomonaga (Minoru Tomonaka)
 Masakazu Takeishi
 Atsuko Muro

Graphics
 Masako Miyazaki
 Megumi Yamada
 Toshiaki Yamada

Sound Composer
 Akihiro Juichiya
 Takako Ochiai

Event Message
 Atsushi Shimoda
 Reina Morishita
 Toshiro Ibu

Script
 Yasuhiro Wakai

Project Support
 Kuniharu Miyake

Production
 Haruki Mitani
 Megumi Hirayama

Special Thanks
 Comic Bonbon's editor
 Tamori Wataru
 Takahide Otoizumi
 Hideki Hoshiya
 Ayano Fujiwara
 Yukiko Mikami
 Koichi Aizawa
 Kyoichi Takagi
 Daigo Kumazawa
 Ushio Ootsuki
 Noriyoshi Akiba
 Eiji Yoshida
 Shunichi Ii
 Torajiro Tsujino
 Mika Akitaka
 Takahito Miyao

Localization Staff
 Atlus U.S.A., Inc.

Product Management
 Sonoko Saito

Project Lead
 Akibo Shieh

Translation
 James Hsu

Localization / Editing
 Tomm Hulett
 Akibo Shieh

Marketing
 Gail Salamanca

QA
 Brian Uy
 Tomm Hulett
 James Hsu
 James Kuroki

Character Design
 Kennosuke Mizutani (Ken Mizutani)
 Kobuta Aoki

Design Director
 Susumu Urakami

Graphic Artists
 Hideyuki Takenami
 Akiko Onaka
 Koji Naya

Effects
 Tomoyoshi Miyazaki

Total Design
 Atsushi Shimoda

Director
 Yukio Umematsu

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fumrKMzSKI4
Metal Slug (SS)
Names from MS_BIB.TXT

本多秀成
山川秀治
渋谷麻紀夫
角田貴市
島倉啓光
木下隆志
井田寧
佐々木研悟
Kuni-chan no Game Tengoku 2 (GG)

Kuni-chan no Game Tengoku 2 Development Staff (クニちゃんのゲームてんごく2 かいはつスタッフ)

Game Planning (ゲームプランニング)
 Su San
 Hide

Character Design (キャラクターデザイン)
 Eniro
 Hon
 Nak

Programmers (プログラマーなひと)
 Com Blue
 Who GT.

Program Assist (プログラムアシスト)
 Totoyo

Director (ディレクター)
 Hiroshi Aso (Asohy)

Development Cooperation (かいはつきょうりょく)
 ©Ohta Production

Presented by
 ©1992 Sega

http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31319702
The King of Fighters '96 (SS)
From HT_BIB.TXT

The King Of Fighters '96
サターン版移植スタッフ

(有)TUG
  プログラマー
     林  高志
    小島 卓也
    村岡  敬
    黒川 昌昭

 (株)夢工房
    赤池 光雄
    井上 和俊
    近藤 和夫
    渋谷 麻紀夫

ミュージックスタジオ ファースト・サークル
  サウンド
    藤田 靖明
Real Bout Garou Densetsu (SS)
From HT_BIB.TXT

REAL BOUT
サターン版移植スタッフ

(有)TUG
  プログラマー
    林 高志
    小島 卓也
    村岡 敬
    黒川 昌昭

  デザイン
    佐藤 雅弘
    長島 永典


ミュージックスタジオ ファースト・サークル
  サウンド
    藤田 靖明
Big Bang Pro Wrestling (NGPC)

Direction & Planning
 Toshiaki Tamura

Main Program
 Shinichi Nakamoto

Information Program
 Takehiko Ozawa

Character Design & Graphic
 Kazuhito Kimura

Graphic
 Kazuhisa Watarigawa

Program Advisor
 Takeshi Aikoh

Development by S-NEO team

ALL Sound Work
 PAON Co.ltd.

Supervisor
 Syuji Takaoka

Produce
 James H. Woan (E.B.)

Special Thanks
 ALL SNK Staff
Jurassic Park Institute Tour: Dinosaur Rescue (GBA)

DIRECTOR
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Koichiro Sakurai

COORDINATOR
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Toshifumi Nishi
  Yuji Itami
  Eiji Manda

PROGRAMMER
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Masatoshi Nakaji
  Masashi Ichikawa

DESIGHNER
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Hideshi Oda
  Matuko Shima
  Kazuya Kise

COMPOSER
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Sachio Ishihara
  Naoki Nakamura

DEBUG PLAY
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Yoshio Yoshida
  Daichi Toyoura

PUBLIC RELATIONS
 "Hammers Inc."
  Munetake Koga

SPECIAL THANKS
 "Hammers Inc."
  Junichiro Hosoda
  Machie Furuta
  Makoto Sinamatu

 "Rocket Co., Ltd."
  Koichi Kobayashi

PRODUCER
 "Hammers Inc."
  Takashi Higashino

 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
  Junichiro Kawazoe

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
 "Hammers Inc."
  Masanobu Hamasaki
  Hironori Kikuchi

 "Rocket Co., Ltd."
  Hikaru Horiuchi

PRODUCTION
 "KAZe Co., Ltd."
Leading Jockey: Highbred (PS)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Makoto Kurabayashi (蔵林  誠)

Director (ディレクター)
 Shigefumi Nakahara (中原 茂文)

Planner (プランナー)
 Shinobu Ogawa (小川 史生)
 Yuji Sobue (祖父江裕次)

Programmer (プログラマー)
Graphic Designer (グラフィックデザイナー)
 Mitsuo Terao (寺尾 光夫)

Sound Designer (サウンドデザイナー)
 Kenji Sato (佐藤 研二)
 Kenichi Mori (森  賢一)

Promotion Director (プロモーションディレクター)
 Masamitsu Kakuda (角田 正光)

Publicity (パブリシティ)
 Neo Planning (NEOプランニング)

Thanks (サンクス)
 Mitsuhiro Sugihashi (杉橋 光博)
 Yasuyuri Okuda (奥田 康順)
 Shingo Takahashi (高橋 真吾)
 Kei Kazama (風間  圭)
 Minoru Oka (岡   稔)
 Masahiro Saito (斎藤 昌宏)
 Erika Tsukahara (塚原えりか)
 Tadashi Ota (太田ただし)
 Ryu Kaneda (金田 隆顕)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Hiroki Oba (大庭 広記)
 Masahiro Yuse (湯瀬 正博)
 Minoru Yuasa (湯浅  稔)
 Toshio Wada (和田 敏郎)
 Masaaki Ishiguro (石黒 征明)
 and Fans

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Minoru Oba (大庭  稔)
Leading Jockey '99 (PS)

Producer (プロデューサー)
 Minoru Yuasa (Kozo Asayu [朝湯好蔵])

Director (ディレクター)
 日々乃美音

Programmer (プログラマー)
 (荒  肇)
 Koji Hosoda (細田 浩史)

Genga Design (原画デザイン)
 Takeshi Nagatsuka (長塚 武志)

Graphic Design (グラフィックデザイン)
 Shigeto Nagashima (長島 茂人)
 Shigekazu Yoshioka (吉岡 茂和)
 Takeshi Yuzawa (湯沢 武志)

Promotion Director (プロモーションディレクター)
 Kazuhiko Murata (村田 和彦)

Thanks (サンクス)
 Shinobu Ogawa (小川 史生)
 Hitoshi Abe (阿部 仁史)
 Shigefumi Nakahara (中原 茂文)

Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)
 Hiroki Oba (大庭 広記)
 Minoru Yuasa (湯浅稔)
 and Fans

Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)
 Minoru Oba (大庭  稔)
Indy 500 (PS)

Executive Manager
 Shigeki Yanagisawa

Manager
 Takashi Kounosu

Supervisor
 Yoshiyasu Machiyama

Producer
 Hiroshi Serizawa

Cooperation
 Minoru Takahata

Director
 Hiro H

Game Designer
 Kuni Tsujimori

Main Programmer
 GAPS

Programmer
 Hitoshi Ishi
 Kazunori Oya

Chief Designer
 Hiro Matsuda

Car Designe
 The Organization

Cource Designe
 Hiro Matsuda
 Hashiko Zume
 The Organization
 Goki

Others Designe
 Hiro Matsuda
 Hashiko Zume
 The Organization
 Kenno
 Daigo Musashi
 Goki
 Shin
 Taturo

Movie
 Hiro Matsuda
 Daigo Musashi
 Goki

Main Composer
 Yammer

Composer
 Otihika Atius
 Kimura Kikuyo
 Extra Blue

Recording Staff

 Mixing Engineer
  Mitsuhiro Tanigawa

 Manipulater
  Takamatsu Fujitani

 Guitarist
  Toshinobu Ohga

 Recording Studio
  First Call

 Themesong
  B'z

Produced by
 Tomy
AMD N-Bench 1.0 (PC)

Executive Producer
 Sam Rogan (AMD)

Producer
 Shoichi Ito (AMD)

Programming Director
 Kiyoshi Kitabayashi

Programming
 Mitsuhiro Inaya
 Yuuki Kawamura
 Kazuma Sugimoto
 Hajime Neya

3DCG Design
 Yosuke Kita
 Makoto Taniuti
 Yusuke Koizumi
 Makito Okano

Sound Design
 Studio Cliche Inc.

Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.
Media JuGGLer Ltd.
Studio Cliche Inc.

Special Thanks to
 D-Storm, Inc.

Director
 Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ig4CepZKPeU
AMD N-Bench 3 (PC)

Executive Producer
 Sam Rogan (AMD)

Producer
 Shoichi Ito (AMD)

Programming Director
 Makoto Yokoyama (ESBrain, Inc.)

Programming
 Kenji Oyama (ESBrain, Inc.)
 Masahiko Momosaki (ESBrain, Inc.)
 Tomohiko Okita (ESBrain, Inc.)

Programming Support
 Kiyoshi Kitabayashi (NanoCraft, Inc)
 Mitsuhiro Inaya (NanoCraft, Inc)

Testing Engineer
 Junichi Hasegawa (AMD)

3DCG Director
 Toshiyuki Aoyama

3DCG Design
 Kiyonobu Kitada

3DCG Assistant
 Kensaku Takaishi
 Hideyuki Shimizu
 Yuko Okumura

3DCG Design
 Yosuke Kita

3D Data Assistant
Particle Works
 Sanae Ohta (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)

2D Design
 Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)

2D Design Assistant
 Miho Okada (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)
 Emiko Kuwahara (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)

DTP Assistant
 Sanae Ohta (Media JuGGLer,Ltd.)

Music Compose
 Studio Cliche, Inc
 Luna Umegaki (CRYSTA Co., Ltd)

Sound Effect
 Studio Cliche, Inc

Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.
Media JuGGLer,Ltd.
ESBrain, Inc.
NanoCraft, Inc.
Studio Cliche, Inc

Special Thanks To
 ATI Technologies Inc.
 Canopus., Ltd.
 D-storm, Inc.
 ELSA AG.
 NVIDIA Corporation

Director
 Takayuki Iida (Media JuGGLer)

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PE-O3nURBcM