Difference between revisions of "CP.BRAiN (credits)"
(→Ou Dorobou Jing: Angel Version (GBC)) |
(→Ou Dorobou Jing: Angel Version (GBC)) |
||
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
==Ou Dorobou Jing: Angel Version (GBC)== | ==Ou Dorobou Jing: Angel Version (GBC)== | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
'''Producer (ぷろでゅーさー)''' | '''Producer (ぷろでゅーさー)''' | ||
− | * | + | *Shōhei Satō (さとう しょうへい(NCS)) |
'''Executive Producer (えぐぜくてぃぶぷろでゅーさー)''' | '''Executive Producer (えぐぜくてぃぶぷろでゅーさー)''' | ||
− | * | + | *Sāya and Masaki (さあや と まさき) |
'''Production Director (せいさくでぃれくたー)''' | '''Production Director (せいさくでぃれくたー)''' | ||
− | * | + | *Shūichirō Yusa (ゆさ しゅういちろう(NCS)) |
'''Production Coordinator (せいさくこーでぃねーたー)''' | '''Production Coordinator (せいさくこーでぃねーたー)''' | ||
Line 183: | Line 180: | ||
'''Planner (ぷらんなー)''' | '''Planner (ぷらんなー)''' | ||
− | *Fujimi | + | *Fujimi Shōten (ふじみ しょうてん) |
'''Programmer (ぷろぐらまー)''' | '''Programmer (ぷろぐらまー)''' | ||
− | *<div style="background-color:yellow">Satoru | + | *<div style="background-color:yellow">Satoru Kinjō (KINJO)</div> |
*Naoki Kobayashi (こばやし なおき) | *Naoki Kobayashi (こばやし なおき) | ||
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Hiroyuki Okada (おかだ ひろゆき)</div> | *<div style="background-color:yellow">Hiroyuki Okada (おかだ ひろゆき)</div> | ||
Line 192: | Line 189: | ||
'''Designer (でざいなー)''' | '''Designer (でざいなー)''' | ||
*<div style="background-color:yellow">Ichio Hayashi (Ichio [いちお])</div> | *<div style="background-color:yellow">Ichio Hayashi (Ichio [いちお])</div> | ||
− | *Muga | + | *Muga Itō (いとう むが) |
'''Sound (さうんど)''' | '''Sound (さうんど)''' | ||
− | * | + | *Dōta Andō (あんどう どうた) |
'''Cooperation (きょうりょく)''' | '''Cooperation (きょうりょく)''' | ||
*Kenichi Yamamoto (やまもと けんいち) | *Kenichi Yamamoto (やまもと けんいち) | ||
− | * | + | *Kōhei Itō (いとう こうへい) |
'''Business (えいぎょう)''' | '''Business (えいぎょう)''' | ||
*Toshiyuki Komori (こもり としゆき(NCS)) | *Toshiyuki Komori (こもり としゆき(NCS)) | ||
− | *Akabara no | + | *Akabara no Shū (あかバラの シュウ(NCS)) |
'''Public Relations (こうほう)''' | '''Public Relations (こうほう)''' | ||
Line 212: | Line 209: | ||
*Wakana Chiba (ちば わかな(NCS)) | *Wakana Chiba (ちば わかな(NCS)) | ||
− | + | '''General Public Monster (いっぱんこうぼモンスター)''' | |
− | + | *Pain/Sachiko Sugawara (ペイン/すがわら さちこ) | |
− | + | *Hac-chan/Ikuko Koizumi (はっちゃん/こいずみ いくこ) | |
− | + | *Flatwise/Yūta Nishio (フラットワイズ/にしお ゆうた) | |
− | + | *Taihōgōtō/Fuminori Ōhashi (たいほうごうとう/おおはし ふみのり) | |
− | + | *Behren Knight/Osamu Kuwabara (ベーレンナイト/くわばら おさむ) | |
− | + | *Liqueur/Takeshi Furuya (リキュール/ふるや たけし) | |
− | + | *Copycat/Yayoi Fushida (コピーキャット/ふしだ やよい) | |
− | + | *Greedy/Takashi Sawabe (グリーディー/さわべ たかし) | |
− | + | *Mirror of Mirror/Hitomi Ōno ( ミラーオブミラー/おおの ひとみ) | |
− | + | *Blue Killer/Norihito Matsubara (ブルーキラー/まつばら のりひと) | |
− | + | *Del Sole/Hiroko Tsuzura (デルソーレ/つづら ひろこ) | |
− | + | *Sweetheart/Sora Igarashi (スイートハート/いがらし そら) | |
− | + | *Fire Girl/Yūka Nanbu (ファイアガール/なんぶ ゆうか) | |
− | + | *Koror/Natsuki Harima (コロール/はりま なつき) | |
− | + | *Win/Masanori Onozuka (ウイン/おのづか まさのり) | |
− | + | *Balloon Boy/Takayasu Ōtani (バルーンボーイ/おおたに たかやす) | |
− | + | *Thief Killer/Tetsuya Ishii (シーフキラー/いしい たつや) | |
− | + | *Butcher Panda/Ryōko Hayashi (ブッチャーパンダ/はやし りょうこ) | |
− | + | *Bat Umbrella/Natsuko Fukumi (バットアンブレラ/ふくみ なつこ) | |
− | + | *Question/Izumi Yamaura (クエスチョン/やまうら いずみ) | |
− | + | '''Debug Rascal A-Team (デバッグやろうAチーム)''' | |
− | + | *Hannibal Hayashi (ハンニバル はやし) | |
− | + | *Crazy Monkey Matsui (クレイジーモンキー まつい) | |
− | + | *Kong Yauchi (コング やうち) | |
− | + | *Handsome Tamaki (ハンサム たまき) | |
− | + | *Chibimaru (ちびまる) | |
− | + | *Maicchangu Hashimoto (まいっちゃんぐ はしもと) | |
− | + | *Morimatsu/Kazuyuki (もりまつ/かずゆき) | |
− | + | '''Special Thanks (スペシャルさんくす)''' | |
− | + | *Lance (らんす(NCS)) | |
− | + | *Dātera Kōichirō (だーてらこういちろう(NCS)) | |
− | + | *Gami Ikegami (がみ いけがみ(NCS)) | |
− | + | *Runāku Machida (るなーく まちだ(NCS)) | |
− | + | *Yoshie Techu (てちゅ よしえ(NCS)) | |
− | + | *Chibōko (ちぃぼうこ(NCS)) | |
− | + | '''Original Work/Character Design (げんさく・キャラクターデザイン)''' | |
− | + | *Yūichi Kumakura (くまくら ゆういち) | |
− | + | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6997070 | |
− | + | ||
==Phantasm / Avenging Spirit (AC)== | ==Phantasm / Avenging Spirit (AC)== |
Revision as of 03:40, 5 February 2015
< CP.BRAiN
Contents
- 1 64th. Street: A Detective Story (AC)
- 2 Big Striker (AC)
- 3 Chimera Beast (AC)
- 4 Okamoto Ayako to Match Play Golf: Ko Olina Golf Club in Hawaii (SFC)
- 5 Ou Dorobou Jing: Angel Version (GBC)
- 6 Phantasm / Avenging Spirit (AC)
- 7 Psychic Force: Puzzle Taisen (PS)
- 8 Quiz Ghost Hunter (AC)
- 9 Zen Nihon GT Senshuken: Hyper Battle Game (SFC)
64th. Street: A Detective Story (AC)
Executive Producer
- Tokuhiro Takemori (T. Takemori)
Director
- Sigeru Hashimoto
Planning
- Yasunari Hiroyama (Y. Hiroyama)
Program
- Manbou
- Sin Fuzihiro
BG Design
- Helluder
- Reiko Takano
- Yamagata Tsubasa
- Garadou
Character Design
- Mamoru Horikoshi
- Shigeru Hashimoto
Hyper Adviser
- Myaa
Sound
- Kiyoshi Yokoyama (Yokoyama)
- Studio O.K
Special Thanks
- Studio Sanbo
- Miyuki Chan
- Select
- Abemasa
- Aniki
- CHiN
Big Striker (AC)
Total Planning
- Tokuhiro Takemori (Toku)
Game Design
- H Iiduka
Program
- Hitoshi Akashi (H Akashi)
Character Design
- Mamoru Horikoshi (M Horikoshi)
- Sanbo
- Tsutomu Fukuda (T Fukuda)
- Nanae Tanabe (N Tanabe)
Sound
- Kiyoshi Yokoyama (K Yokoyama)
Special Thanks to
- Manbow
- S N
- Ei Chan
- Miyuki Chan
Chimera Beast (AC)
Executive Producer
- Tokuhiro Takemori (Takemori)
Director
- Shigenori Hashimoto (S. Hashimoto)
Game Designed by
- Yasunari Hiroyama (Y. Hiroyama)
Programed by
- Manbow
BG Designed by
- Helluder
- Toukaidou Nozomi
- Reiko Takano (Reiko)
- Tutomu Fukuda
Obj Designed by
- Shigenori Hashimoto? (Sigeru)
- Toukaidou Nozomi
- Nanae Tanabe (Nanae)
Creatures Designed by
- Yasunari Hiroyama (Y. Hiroyama)
Sounds & Compose by
- Kiyoshi Yokoyama (Yokoyama)
Special Thanks to
- H. Iiduka
- Studio Sanbo
- S. Kurosawa
- Miyukichan
- Mamoru Horikoshi (M. Horikoshi)
- Garadou
- George
- Shindou
- Asm
- T. Kodaka
- Kotetsu
- Amo
Okamoto Ayako to Match Play Golf: Ko Olina Golf Club in Hawaii (SFC)
Adviser
- Ayako Okamoto
Executive Producer
- Takeshi Wakui
Main Program
- Y. Sumi
Program
- Hiroyuki Okada
Graphic Design
- Tsutomu Fukuda
- Asako Imachi
Sound
- Dota Ando
Game Design
- Eiichiro K.
Course Design
- Yasuyuki Wakui
Edit and Write
- Kazuyuki Ishiyama
- Sanae Sugita
Message
- Shintaro Ichiki
Special Thanks
- Kazue Sugata
- Kenji Hirakuwa
- Ritsuko Ando
- Yumiko Hori
- Yumiko Inoue
- Kaori Yuasa
- Takashi Ando
- Yuji Suzuki
- Kazumi Kouizumi
- Sadayoshi Takahashi
Thanks
- Naoki Nakaya
- Kazuhiro Ishimoto
Producer
- Yukio Tomita
- CP.BRAiN? (C.P.B)
- Pan-Pacific Hoteliers, Inc.
- Ko Olina Golf Club
- PGP International
Ou Dorobou Jing: Angel Version (GBC)
Producer (ぷろでゅーさー)
- Shōhei Satō (さとう しょうへい(NCS))
Executive Producer (えぐぜくてぃぶぷろでゅーさー)
- Sāya and Masaki (さあや と まさき)
Production Director (せいさくでぃれくたー)
- Shūichirō Yusa (ゆさ しゅういちろう(NCS))
Production Coordinator (せいさくこーでぃねーたー)
- Takafumi Yamashita (やました たかふみ(NCS))
Planner (ぷらんなー)
- Fujimi Shōten (ふじみ しょうてん)
Programmer (ぷろぐらまー)
- Satoru Kinjō (KINJO)
- Naoki Kobayashi (こばやし なおき)
- Hiroyuki Okada (おかだ ひろゆき)
Designer (でざいなー)
- Ichio Hayashi (Ichio [いちお])
- Muga Itō (いとう むが)
Sound (さうんど)
- Dōta Andō (あんどう どうた)
Cooperation (きょうりょく)
- Kenichi Yamamoto (やまもと けんいち)
- Kōhei Itō (いとう こうへい)
Business (えいぎょう)
- Toshiyuki Komori (こもり としゆき(NCS))
- Akabara no Shū (あかバラの シュウ(NCS))
Public Relations (こうほう)
- Hiroshi Matsuzawa (まつざわ ひろし(NCS))
- Takafumi Yamashita (やました たかふみ(NCS))
Promotion (はんばいそくしん)
- Wakana Chiba (ちば わかな(NCS))
General Public Monster (いっぱんこうぼモンスター)
- Pain/Sachiko Sugawara (ペイン/すがわら さちこ)
- Hac-chan/Ikuko Koizumi (はっちゃん/こいずみ いくこ)
- Flatwise/Yūta Nishio (フラットワイズ/にしお ゆうた)
- Taihōgōtō/Fuminori Ōhashi (たいほうごうとう/おおはし ふみのり)
- Behren Knight/Osamu Kuwabara (ベーレンナイト/くわばら おさむ)
- Liqueur/Takeshi Furuya (リキュール/ふるや たけし)
- Copycat/Yayoi Fushida (コピーキャット/ふしだ やよい)
- Greedy/Takashi Sawabe (グリーディー/さわべ たかし)
- Mirror of Mirror/Hitomi Ōno ( ミラーオブミラー/おおの ひとみ)
- Blue Killer/Norihito Matsubara (ブルーキラー/まつばら のりひと)
- Del Sole/Hiroko Tsuzura (デルソーレ/つづら ひろこ)
- Sweetheart/Sora Igarashi (スイートハート/いがらし そら)
- Fire Girl/Yūka Nanbu (ファイアガール/なんぶ ゆうか)
- Koror/Natsuki Harima (コロール/はりま なつき)
- Win/Masanori Onozuka (ウイン/おのづか まさのり)
- Balloon Boy/Takayasu Ōtani (バルーンボーイ/おおたに たかやす)
- Thief Killer/Tetsuya Ishii (シーフキラー/いしい たつや)
- Butcher Panda/Ryōko Hayashi (ブッチャーパンダ/はやし りょうこ)
- Bat Umbrella/Natsuko Fukumi (バットアンブレラ/ふくみ なつこ)
- Question/Izumi Yamaura (クエスチョン/やまうら いずみ)
Debug Rascal A-Team (デバッグやろうAチーム)
- Hannibal Hayashi (ハンニバル はやし)
- Crazy Monkey Matsui (クレイジーモンキー まつい)
- Kong Yauchi (コング やうち)
- Handsome Tamaki (ハンサム たまき)
- Chibimaru (ちびまる)
- Maicchangu Hashimoto (まいっちゃんぐ はしもと)
- Morimatsu/Kazuyuki (もりまつ/かずゆき)
Special Thanks (スペシャルさんくす)
- Lance (らんす(NCS))
- Dātera Kōichirō (だーてらこういちろう(NCS))
- Gami Ikegami (がみ いけがみ(NCS))
- Runāku Machida (るなーく まちだ(NCS))
- Yoshie Techu (てちゅ よしえ(NCS))
- Chibōko (ちぃぼうこ(NCS))
Original Work/Character Design (げんさく・キャラクターデザイン)
- Yūichi Kumakura (くまくら ゆういち)
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6997070
Phantasm / Avenging Spirit (AC)
Total Planner
- Tokuhiro Takemori (Toku)
Game Designer
- Myaa
Programmer
- T. Hata
Character Designer
- Sanbo
- Mamoru Horikoshi (H. Mamoru)
B.G. Designer
- Seven Star
- C 57
Sound Producer
- Tykoon Mori
Sound Composer
- Studio O.K.
Special Thanks to
- Miyuki-chan
- Dark Elf
- and Others
Psychic Force: Puzzle Taisen (PS)
Quiz Ghost Hunter (AC)
"Hiroyama" (Yasunari Hiroyama) and "Shindou" appear in the high score table.
Zen Nihon GT Senshuken: Hyper Battle Game (SFC)
General Producer
- Takemori Tokuhiro
Total Director
- Hashimoto Shigenori
Chief Programmer
- Okada Hiroyuki
Programmer
- Satoru Kinjo (Satoru.K)
- Ishibashi Yasuharu
Chief Designer
- Horikoshi Mamoru
Chief BG Designer
- Nagatomi Yukisato
Designer
- Tanabe Nanae
- Yauchi Toshimitsu
- Maruyama Kanako
- Naoki Youyama
- Hayashi Ichio
- Kinjo Kaoru
Course Design
- Seki Takao
Sound
- Kudo Hiroshi
Planner
- Morimatsu Kazuyuki
- Takemori Tokuhiro
- Hashimoto Shigenori
Special Thanks
- Noguchi Miyuki
- Studio.Sanbo
- Kikuchi Masayuki
- Matsui Rintaro
- Masuda Manabu