http://gdri.smspower.org/wiki/api.php?action=feedcontributions&user=89.180.155.146&feedformat=atom
Game Developer Research Institute - User contributions [en]
2024-03-28T19:49:03Z
User contributions
MediaWiki 1.25.2
http://gdri.smspower.org/wiki/index.php?title=Credits_Repository&diff=17391
Credits Repository
2015-07-05T06:21:40Z
<p>89.180.155.146: + Warera Mitsurin Tankentai!! (PS)</p>
<hr />
<div>__NOTOC__<br />
==What to Post==<br />
*Post credits that are not available elsewhere in text form.<br />
*Do not discuss anything on this page. Post only credits. Please use the [[Talk:Credits Dump|talk page]] for discussion.<br />
<br />
==More Credits==<br />
Additional credits can be found in [http://gdri.smspower.org/credits/ this subfolder].<br />
<br />
==Archives==<br />
[[Credits Repository Archive 03|03]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 02|02]] | [[Credits Repository Archive 01|01]]<br />
<br />
==Backlog==<br />
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qUlUjwcSo18 Virtual Gallop Kishudou (PS)]<br />
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0NStZps26bc Warera Mitsurin Tankentai!! (PS)] + [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bgwL1uurhmw]<br />
*[https://www.youtube.com/user/matsutakekun/videos Lots of Wrestling games/credits]<br />
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Td5an-0IynM Kishin Douji Zenki: Tenchi Meidou (SFC)]<br />
*[http://www.geocities.co.jp/AnimeComic-Name/4253/saikou/cast.html Meitantei Conan: Saikou no Aibou (PS)]<br />
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zx-VtoXmSs4 Kaikan Phrase: Datenshi Kourin (PS)]<br />
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YavrODi4i30 World Advance Soccer: Shouri e no Michi - Road to Win (GBA)] + [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=D-fn9CmLlwU]<br />
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WkOxTDespyc Perfect Performer: The Yellow Monkey (PS)]<br />
*[http://nviewer.mobi/player?video_id=sm13826730 Gem Gem Monster (GBC)] + [http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1181.html]<br />
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0ZUMEZWy-to J.League '96 Dream Stadium (SFC)]<br />
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=T32qFnnB8TE Taiko no Tatsujin: Waku Waku Anime Matsuri (PS2)]<br />
*[http://nicoviewer.net/sm19747851 Arc the Lad: Kijin Fukkatsu (WSC)] at 01:26:45<br />
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_XldQQUZyjU Straight Victory: Hoshino Kazuyoshi e no Chousen (PS)]<br />
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RHUmmp7sKPU Hyper Securities 2 (PS)]<br />
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kj42fVrh_2s Formula Nippon '99 (PS)] at 2:18<br />
*[http://www.gameanyone.com/video/500039 London Seirei Tanteidan (PS)]<br />
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uRJXP3fBqME Oumagatoki (PS)]<br />
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DgXTx2PzIFw Odo Odo Oddity (PS)]<br />
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TbkeVfWbpFM Lunatic Dawn Odyssey (PS)] at 1:00<br />
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14555730 Navit (PS)]<br />
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CRmVz28tMGY Uchuu Goushouden: Bakuretsu Akindo (PS)] at 0:35<br />
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KwJ047t8vzg Enigma (PS)]<br />
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ISzwioIq_Xs Tadaima Wakusei Kaitakuchuu! (PS)] at 2:10<br />
*[http://ja.wikipedia.org/wiki/%E3%83%97%E3%83%AA%E3%82%BA%E3%83%A0%E3%82%B3%E3%83%BC%E3%83%88 Prism Court (PS)]<br />
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SqD11p9x6mg Prisoner (PS)] at 9:08<br />
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=m9g1nCkhn8U Le Concert PP - Pianissimo (PS)]<br />
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rRDdoSbkg7U Jingle Cats (PS)]<br />
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6s1wCq_TSYA Koushien 98 (PS)]<br />
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UyEWygonrQk Koushien 99 (PS)]<br />
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hsbhgLZ08Qk Hyper Formation Soccer (PS)]<br />
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZaCJz93ovO8 Munasawagi no Yokan: Yagami hiroki no Game-Taste (PS)]<br />
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hkxfWsn1lWc St Andrews: Eikou to Rekishi no Old Course (SFC)] at 1:35<br />
*[http://nicoviewer.net/sm2987066 Restaurant Dream (PS)]<br />
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm15087775 Gekitou! Crush Gear Turbo (PS)]<br />
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18931078 EX Jinsei Game (PS2)]<br />
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm17346305 EX Jinsei Game II (PS2)]<br />
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ok8YHz8FzYk Combination Pro Soccer (PS)]<br />
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MbJcZZAQuCw#t=689s Wizardry Xth: Academy of Frontier (PS2)]<br />
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eRKEcI_4OE0 J.League Excite Stage '96 (SFC)] at 0:50<br />
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zEOBrDicixw J.League Excite Stage '95 (SFC)] at 2:37<br />
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UsXYj8w3wW4 Tatsunoko Fight (PS)]<br />
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kV134em9iIg Lupin Sansei: Densetsu no Hihou o Oe! (SFC)]<br />
*[http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/1198.html Tsuppari Wars (FC)]<br />
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1579706 BS Super Mario USA Power Challenge] at 19:00<br />
*[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6jZfhQ3yJk0 Jissen Pachi-Slot Hisshouhou! 2 (SFC)] at 0:16<br />
*[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4159929 Rent A Hero No. 1 (DC)] at 19:10<br />
<br />
==Credits==<br />
<pre>Cu-On-Pa (PS)<br />
<br />
Producer<br />
Eiji Yokoyama<br />
<br />
Director<br />
Eiji Kato<br />
<br />
Programmer<br />
Eiji Kato<br />
Mitsuru Kamiyama<br />
Hisashi Shimada<br />
<br />
Graphics<br />
Masashi Hirose<br />
Takanori Tateishi<br />
Yuichi Mizobe<br />
Shintaro Tajima<br />
<br />
Movie<br />
Michiko Higashiyama<br />
<br />
Sound Engineer<br />
Yusaburo Shimojyo<br />
<br />
Composer<br />
Yusaburo Shimojyo<br />
Ken Kojima<br />
<br />
Stage Design<br />
Natsuo Imai<br />
<br />
Management<br />
Takeshi Kono<br />
Osamu Koyanagi<br />
<br />
Cu-On-Pa Gals (Voice)<br />
Miyuki<br />
Kanoko<br />
Reiko<br />
Nobuyo<br />
<br />
Marketing Manager<br />
Yasuo Yoshikawa<br />
<br />
Marketing<br />
Kenji Itsuno<br />
<br />
Special Thanks<br />
Michael Jai Feinburg<br />
Noah Clemence Zim<br />
Kailas Co., Ltd.<br />
<br />
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IQTfhdUFENM</pre><br />
<br />
<pre>Takahashi Meijin no Bouken Jima (MSX)<br />
<br />
MSX WONDER BOYMADE BY MIT.1986/10/14</pre><br />
<br />
<pre>Puzzle Bobble 2 (WIN)<br />
<br />
Puzzle Bobble 2X Staff<br />
<br />
For Gamebank Corp.<br />
<br />
Executive Producer<br />
Tetsuya Nishimaki<br />
<br />
Producer<br />
Toshio Sato<br />
<br />
Manual Design<br />
Miho Tsujigo<br />
<br />
Sale, Marketing & PR<br />
Jun Ogawa<br />
Tsutako Oishi<br />
Maya Maekawa<br />
<br />
Special Thanks<br />
Dwango Japan<br />
<br />
ISCO Inc.<br />
Sigeki Saka<br />
Nobuaki Tsutsumi<br />
Yosio Yamamoto<br />
Nozomu Miyake<br />
Noriaki Matsuo<br />
Miki Higuchi<br />
<br />
Taito Corp.<br />
<br />
Game Design<br />
Seiichi Nakakuki<br />
Yuji Koga<br />
<br />
Program<br />
Takeshi Sasaki<br />
Yuji Koga<br />
<br />
Character Editor<br />
Kenichi Morita<br />
Ryousuke Hayase<br />
<br />
Sound<br />
Norihiro Furukawa (Nakayama Joutohei <Zuntata>)<br />
Kazuko Umino (Karu <Zuntata>)<br />
Naoto Yagishita (Yag <Zuntata>)<br />
Yasuko Yamada (Yasuko <Zuntata>)<br />
Shuichiro Nakazawa (Syu <Zuntata>) <br />
<br />
Character Design<br />
Banban<br />
Ko-ji Terada<br />
Kat<br />
Mina Kamiya<br />
Masami Kikuchi<br />
<br />
Manual Design<br />
Toshiki Sakai<br />
<br />
Map Design<br />
Makoto Osaka<br />
Nob<br />
Naomitsu Abe<br />
<br />
Director<br />
Yoshio Imamura<br />
<br />
Producer<br />
Masaki Ogata<br />
<br />
Executive Producer<br />
Seizo Matsutaka</pre><br />
<br />
<pre>Breywood/Shackled (AC)<br />
<br />
Game Design<br />
Tsukasa Aoki (T. Aoki)<br />
<br />
Game Program<br />
D. Kohama<br />
Takayuki Sadahiro (T. Sadahiro)<br />
Y. Ohba<br />
Takashi Nishizawa (T. Nishizawa)<br />
H. Kobuna<br />
<br />
Character Design<br />
Tsukasa Aoki (T. Aoki)<br />
S. Sogo<br />
Kouji Akibayashi (K. Akibayashi)<br />
<br />
Music Composer<br />
Azusa Hara (A. Hara)<br />
Michiya Hirasawa (M. Hirasawa)<br />
<br />
Sound Program<br />
Tatsuo Yamaguchi (T. Yamaguchi)<br />
<br />
Hard Ware<br />
Tomotaka Osada (T. Osada)<br />
Kenichi Fujimoto (K. Fujimoto)<br />
<br />
Directed By<br />
Tsukasa Aoki (T. Aoki)<br />
<br />
Produced by<br />
Data East</pre><br />
<br />
<pre>Vehicle Cavalier (PS)<br />
<br />
Game Design<br />
Tohru Yamazaki<br />
<br />
Program<br />
Masayuki Ishii<br />
Yasuhisa Tanioka (HI)<br />
<br />
Modeling Design<br />
Go Sugiyama<br />
Takeshi Takakura (Ikusabune)<br />
<br />
Mechanic Design<br />
Nobuyuki Okachi (Ikusabune)<br />
<br />
3D Demo Graphics<br />
Mitsuki Ito<br />
Gaku Nanjo<br />
Hiroshi Mitsui<br />
<br />
Illustration Graphics<br />
Hajime Sato<br />
<br />
Scenario<br />
Kazuhiro Ohtahara<br />
<br />
Music<br />
Yasuaki Matsuo<br />
<br />
Title Logo Design<br />
Yasuhiro Sugai (SMC)<br />
<br />
Publicity<br />
Mayumi Chiba<br />
<br />
Exective Produce<br />
Akio Mitsui<br />
<br />
Special Thanks<br />
Satomi Hayashi<br />
Taku Sakuragawa (Ikusabune)<br />
Katutoshi Akashi (Ikusabune)<br />
Junya Tutumi (HI)<br />
Kazuo Kawabata (HI)<br />
Tomomune Kojima (HQ)<br />
Keio Univ. Simulationgame Club HQ<br />
<br />
Produce<br />
Tomonori Sugiyama<br />
<br />
https://drive.google.com/file/d/0BzSoRWEkHpGLZWY1aVFqUDZ4SU0/view</pre><br />
<br />
<pre>The 7 Colors (PC-98)<br />
<br />
[Original Version]<br />
<br />
Concept and Original Idea<br />
Dimitri Pashkov<br />
<br />
IBM Program<br />
Arkady Novikov<br />
<br />
Amiga Program<br />
Yannick Turbe<br />
<br />
Graphics<br />
Natasha Chubarova<br />
Didier Chanfray<br />
Dominique Girou<br />
Yael Barroz<br />
<br />
Music Conversions and IBM Sound<br />
Frederic Mentzen<br />
<br />
Amiga Sounds<br />
Michael Couturier<br />
<br />
[Japanese Version]<br />
<br />
Director<br />
Akinori Tomonaga<br />
<br />
Program<br />
Kimihiro Endo<br />
<br />
Graphics<br />
Mari Yoshimura<br />
Duke Nishiken<br />
<br />
Sounds<br />
Hayato Matsuo<br />
Hitoshi Sakimoto (YmoH.S)<br />
<br />
Special Thanks<br />
Freeter Tsugachan<br />
Yoshinobu Nakamura<br />
Kemono Itas.<br />
Satoshi Hatsuya (Riot Hatsugay)<br />
<br />
and Many Other People</pre><br />
<br />
<pre>Shikakui Atama o Maru Kusuru: Nanmon no Sho (GB)<br />
<br />
Production Direction (せいさくそうしき)<br />
Takayuki Kamikura (かみくらたかゆき)<br />
<br />
Section Chief (ぶちょう)<br />
Shuuichi Hisatsugu (ひさつぐしゅういち)<br />
<br />
Leader (リーダー)<br />
Kouji Hayashi (はやしこうじ)<br />
Kazunori Sumioka (すみおかかずのり)<br />
<br />
Producer (プロデューサー)<br />
Nobushiro Hirosawa (ひろさわのぶしろ)<br />
Takehiro Satou (さとうたけひろ)<br />
<br />
Business Team (えいぎょうチーム)<br />
Tomomi Maeyama (まえやまともみ)<br />
Tetsuya Ushioda (うしおだてつや)<br />
Takehito Yanai (やないたけひと)<br />
<br />
Chief Programmer (チーフプログラマー)<br />
Hiroshi Ishikawa (いしかわひろし)<br />
<br />
Programmer (プログラマー)<br />
Iwao Toki (とき いわお)<br />
Minoru Kunii (くにいみのる)<br />
<br />
Chara Designer (キャラデザイナー)<br />
Nobumasa Oikawa (おいかわのぶまさ)<br />
Mamoru Sasaki (ささきまもる)<br />
<br />
Cart Illust (カットイラスト)<br />
Kazumitsu Tanaka (かずみつたなか)<br />
Sakura Morio (もりおさくら)<br />
<br />
Music (おんがく)<br />
Kouji Hayashi (こうじはやし)<br />
<br />
Package Design (パッケージデザイン)<br />
Shigenari Douzono (どうぞのしげなり)<br />
<br />
(しんのクイズおうたち)<br />
Kazumitsu Tanaka (たなかかずみつ)<br />
Mari Asakura (あさくらまり)<br />
Hisato Takeuchi (たけうちひさと)<br />
Tomoko Hirao (ひらおともこ)<br />
Takayuki Eba (えばたかゆき)<br />
Shimaki Nakago (なかごしまき)<br />
<br />
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)<br />
Shachou Yamato (やまとしゃちょう)<br />
Tooru Hosonuma (ほそぬまとおる)<br />
Takurou Sutou (すとうたくろう)<br />
Yuu Kikegawa (きけがわゆう)<br />
Fumihito Nikami (にかみふみひと) <br />
<br />
Production Cooperation (せいさくきょうりょく)<br />
Nichinoken (にちのうけん)<br />
<br />
Writing, Sales (ちょさく·はんばい)<br />
IE Institute Co., Ltd. (かぶしきかいしゃアイイーインスティテュート)<br />
<br />
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1214.html</pre><br />
<br />
<pre>Goraku Ou Tango! (GBC)<br />
<br />
Exective Producer<br />
Nobuhiro Shibata<br />
<br />
Producer<br />
Takeshi Matsuo<br />
Hirokazu Hiraiwa<br />
<br />
Original Game<br />
Logic Design<br />
Hiroyuki Sakai<br />
Hirokazu Hiraiwa<br />
<br />
Game Designer<br />
Toshiya Matsuyama<br />
<br />
Graphic Designer<br />
Tetsushi Nakamura (Tetsuji Nakamura)<br />
Takashi Kouno<br />
<br />
Programmer<br />
Etsuma Oda<br />
<br />
Sound Composer<br />
Sound Program<br />
Tsukasa Masuko (Macco)<br />
<br />
Stage Editor<br />
Toshiya Matsuyama<br />
Hayato Kumatori<br />
Kiyoshi Matsumoto<br />
Akiko Kozuka<br />
Etsuma Oda<br />
Akihiro Ohno<br />
<br />
Stage Design<br />
Toshiya Matsuyama<br />
<br />
Sales Promotion<br />
Satoshi Takeuchi<br />
Hideki Kirii<br />
Tomomi Hashimoto<br />
<br />
Special Thanks<br />
Hayato Kumatori<br />
Pole to Win<br />
<br />
Editorial Supervision<br />
Sekai Bunka Publishing Inc.<br />
Yukio Sugimoto (Workshop Su Mi Re)<br />
Tomoyuki Yoshimura (Workshop Su Mi Re)<br />
<br />
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/952.html</pre><br />
<br />
<pre>Dungeon Savior (GBC)<br />
<br />
Representative Director<br />
Junichi Suzuki<br />
<br />
Producer<br />
Hiroshi Kikuchi<br />
<br />
Director<br />
Hiroshi Kikuchi<br />
<br />
Character Design<br />
Beruno Ohtsuki<br />
<br />
Main Program<br />
Hatsuaki Takami<br />
<br />
Program<br />
Shunsuke Yoshida<br />
Kouji Kisu<br />
Masayoshi Ueki<br />
<br />
Main Planner<br />
Hiroshi Kikuchi<br />
<br />
Planner<br />
Toshiaki Kubota<br />
<br />
Graphic<br />
Tetsushi Nakamura<br />
Takashi Kono<br />
Ryouji Wakana<br />
<br />
Music Compose<br />
Minako Adachi<br />
<br />
Sound Effect<br />
Takuya Yokota<br />
Makoto Aoki<br />
<br />
Sound Program<br />
Kiyoshi Suzuki<br />
<br />
Publicity<br />
Tomoko Sahara<br />
Kyobi Ueda<br />
<br />
NPC Character Design<br />
Takafumi Yamada<br />
Akiko Hotta<br />
Kouta Murakami<br />
Eri Sekiguchi<br />
Mikie Inada<br />
Hitoshi Nagasaka<br />
Mami Fujita<br />
Junya Kajinuma<br />
Megumi Sano<br />
Kozue Nakajima<br />
Mihoko Nakasato<br />
Mayumi Yamashita<br />
Saori Funami<br />
Atsumi Kamei<br />
Yuichirou Kadoi<br />
Jyunichi Kamitani<br />
Chiharu Iino<br />
Kouichi Fujita<br />
Yoko Ariga<br />
Eri Hamaoka<br />
Nami Matsuura<br />
Ayumi Shikano<br />
Hiroki Umeno<br />
Satomi Inoue<br />
Sachiko Kasahara<br />
Michiyo Hamada<br />
Yukako Kitano<br />
Hiromi Ohtsuki<br />
Miho Ogawa<br />
Chika Ohta<br />
Shiori Adachi<br />
<br />
User Monster Design<br />
Haruna Miyasaka<br />
Terukazu Nakayama<br />
Noriaki Nakamura<br />
Yuko Ueda<br />
Keisuke Koyama<br />
Satoe Hasegawa<br />
Emi Ando<br />
Yuka Kawai<br />
Makoto Miura<br />
Takafumi Yasube<br />
Aya Nakajima<br />
Yasuharu Ido<br />
<br />
User Item Design<br />
Yuna Toya<br />
Yui Hiroshi<br />
Eisuke Nakanishi<br />
Yuji Honda<br />
Kenichi Fukukawa<br />
Kou Himuro<br />
<br />
User Trap Design<br />
Marika Kamokawa<br />
Yusuke Hasebe<br />
Takuma Nemoto<br />
Hikaru Akasaka<br />
<br />
Special Thanks<br />
Shigeru Suzuki<br />
Naoki Okumura<br />
Hideki Sakaguchi<br />
Hiroshi Yokota<br />
Sonoko Kai<br />
Nobuyuki Ohkuma<br />
Takashi Morigami<br />
<br />
Sound<br />
Pure Sound<br />
<br />
Graphic<br />
Helloween<br />
<br />
Program<br />
Feathered Corporation Ltd.<br />
<br />
Project/Sales<br />
J-Wing<br />
<br />
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6562817</pre><br />
<br />
<pre>Lode Runner: Domdom Dan no Yabou! (GBC)<br />
<br />
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)<br />
Yoshio Kimura (きむら よしお)<br />
<br />
Producer (プロデューサー)<br />
Hiroshi Kunihara (くにはら ひろし)<br />
<br />
Aeon Staff (アイオンスタッフ)<br />
<br />
Producer (プロデューサー)<br />
Hitoshi Ishizuka (いしづか ひとし)<br />
<br />
Director/Game Design (ディレクター/ゲームデザイン)<br />
Yuuta Hanazawa (はなざわ ゆうた)<br />
<br />
Graphicer (グラフィッカー)<br />
Hiroko Iwatani (いわたに ひろこ)<br />
Junko Kawahara (かわはら じゅんこ)<br />
<br />
MiCROViSiON Staff (マイクロビジョンスタッフ)<br />
<br />
Producer (プロデューサー)<br />
Minoru Aonuma (あおぬま みのる)<br />
<br />
Programmer (プログラマー)<br />
Toyohiro Imagawa (いまがわ とよひろ)<br />
<br />
BGM Staff (BGMスタッフ)<br />
<br />
Sound Creator (サウンドクリエイター)<br />
Shinji Tachikawa (たちかわ しんじ)</pre><br />
<br />
<pre>Animal Breeder 3 (GBC)<br />
<br />
Representative Producer (リプリセンタティブプロデューサー)<br />
Junichi Suzuki (すずき じゅんいち)<br />
<br />
Producer (プロデューサー)<br />
Hiroshi Kikuchi (きくち ひろし)<br />
<br />
Director (ディレクター)<br />
Hayato Kumatori (くまとり はやと)<br />
<br />
AD<br />
Kiyoshi Matsumoto (マツモトキヨシ)<br />
<br />
Graphics (グラフィック)<br />
TAGE<br />
Aaru (あーる)<br />
TAKKA<br />
MIMI_P<br />
<br />
Original Picture & Package Design (げんが&パッケージデザイン)<br />
Toshizou Morikawa (もりかわ としぞう)<br />
<br />
Sound (サウンド)<br />
M's Factory (エムズファクトリー)<br />
Tsukasa Masuko (MACCO)<br />
<br />
Special Thanks (スペシャルサンクス)<br />
<I don't feel like doing this><br />
<br />
Super Help (スーパーヘルプ)<br />
Armageddon in Zono (アルマゲドン イン ZONO)<br />
<br />
Thanks (サンクス)<br />
Uni<br />
。。。。<br />
ARATO<br />
<br />
Production (せいさく)<br />
ROCK'S<br />
<br />
Cooperation (きょうりょく)<br />
Halloween? (ハロウィン)<br />
M's Factory (エムズファクトリー)<br />
<br />
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/997.html</pre><br />
<br />
<pre>Sokoban Densetsu: Hikari to Yami no Kuni (GBC)<br />
<br />
J-Wing (ジェイ ウィング)<br />
<br />
Producer (プロデューサー)<br />
Hiroshi Kikuchi (きくち ひろし)<br />
<br />
Aeon (アイオン)<br />
<br />
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)<br />
Hitoshi Ishizuka (いしづか ひとし)<br />
<br />
Game Designer (ゲームデザイナ)<br />
Director (ディレクター)<br />
Yuuta Hanazawa (はなざわ ゆうた)<br />
<br />
Event Programmer (イベントプログラマー)<br />
Shinobu Kobatake (こばたけ しのぶ)<br />
<br />
Title Designer (タイトルデザイナー)<br />
Graphicer (グラフィッカー)<br />
Junko Kawahara (かわはら じゅんこ)<br />
Hiroko Iwatani (いわたに ひろこ)<br />
<br />
Logo Designer (ロゴデザイナー)<br />
Jun Nakamura (なかむら じゅん)<br />
<br />
MiCROViSiON (マイクロビジョン)<br />
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)<br />
Minoru Aonuma (あおぬま みのる)<br />
<br />
Main Programmer (メインプログラマー)<br />
Toyohiro Imagawa (いまがわ とよひろ)<br />
<br />
Mayumi Suzuki (すずき まゆみ)<br />
<br />
Shigeru Suzuki (すずき しげる)<br />
<br />
Naoki Okumura (おくむら なおき)<br />
<br />
Sonoko Kai (かい そのこ)<br />
<br />
Hiroshi Yokota (よこた ひろし)<br />
<br />
Hideki Sakaguchi (さかぐち ひでき)<br />
<br />
Tomoko Sahara (さはら ともこ)<br />
<br />
Kyoubi Ueda (うえだ きょうび)<br />
<br />
Nobuyuki Ookuma (おおくま のぶゆき)<br />
<br />
Shingo Tanaka (たなか しんご)<br />
<br />
Representative Producer (リプリセンタティブプロデューサー)<br />
Junichi Suzuki (すずき じゅんいち)<br />
<br />
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/127.html</pre><br />
<br />
<pre>Hyper Rally (PS1)<br />
<br />
エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)<br />
大庭 稔 (Minoru Oba)<br />
<br />
スーパーバイザー (Supervisor)<br />
大庭 広記 (Hiroki Oba)<br />
<br />
プロデューサー (Producer)<br />
湯瀬 正博 (Masahiro Yuze)<br />
<br />
マネージメント (Management)<br />
湯浅 稔 (Minoru Yuasa)<br />
<br />
コーディネーター (Coordinator)<br />
塚本 学 (Manabu Tsukamoto)<br />
<br />
プロモーションディレクター (Promotion Director)<br />
村田 和彦 (Kazuhiko Murata)<br />
<br />
ディレクター (Director)<br />
S”RIOT”HATUGAY<br />
<br />
プログラマー (Programmer)<br />
石神 宏紀 (Hiroki Ishigami)<br />
白滝 幸弘 (Yukihiro Shirataki)<br />
築地 由華 (Yuka Tsukiji)<br />
<br />
ツール (Tool)<br />
望月 敏行 (Toshiyuki Mochizuki)<br />
<br />
3Dアーチスト (3D Artist)<br />
庄司 太郎 (Taro Shoji)<br />
S”RIOT”HATUGAY<br />
中川 治 (Osamu Nakagawa)<br />
<br />
2Dアーチスト (2D Artist)<br />
庄司 太郎 (Taro Shoji)<br />
辰屋 武樹 (??? Nagaya)<br />
八木 英登 (Hideto Yagi)<br />
小池 彩子 (Ayako Koike)<br />
齋藤 健太郎 (Kentaro Saito)<br />
S”RIOT”HATUGAY<br />
<br />
CGムービー (CG Movie)<br />
中川 治 (Osamu Nakagawa)<br />
西村 孝弘 (Takahiro Nishimura)<br />
<br />
サウンドコンポーザー (Sound Composer)<br />
浜田 弘之 (Hiroyuki Hamada)<br />
<br />
ミュージック (Music)<br />
佐藤 真一郎 (Shinichiro Sato)<br />
<br />
サウンドエフェクト (Sound Effect)<br />
角岡 義行 (Yoshiyuki Kadooka)<br />
<br />
サポート (Support)<br />
先生 友与士 (Sensei Atae-shi)<br />
朝比 智秋 (Chiaki Asahi)<br />
<br />
監督 (Director)<br />
KENTHÖHLIN<br />
神子 力 (Ryoku Miko)<br />
佐野 哲夫 (Tetsuo Sano)<br />
中原 まさよし (Masayoshi Nakahara)<br />
ÖHRINS RACING AB<br />
株式会社カロッツェリアジャパン (Carrozzeria Japan Ltd.)<br />
株式会社アイ・アール・エス (I.R.S. Ltd.)<br />
<br />
協力 (Cooperation)<br />
ゼネラル石油株式会社 (General Sekiyu Co., Ltd.)<br />
有限会社アンダンテ (Andante Co.)<br />
<br />
超協力 (Ultra Cooperation)<br />
太郎 (Taro)<br />
TONOSAMA</pre><br />
<br />
<pre>Toshi Tensou Keikaku: Eternal City (PCE)<br />
<br />
Yoshinori Hironaka<br />
Kazuhiko Inoue<br />
Toshiharu Tagami<br />
Manabu Sakai<br />
Junichi Ueda</pre><br />
<br />
<pre>Harakiri (PC-88)<br />
<br />
The Original Story By<br />
J. S. Stainburg<br />
<br />
Game Designed By<br />
Takeshi Miyaji<br />
<br />
Data Produced By<br />
Yuzo Sunaga<br />
<br />
Music Composed<br />
Mecano Associates<br />
<br />
Chief Graphic Designer<br />
Mamoru Sawa<br />
<br />
Assistant Graphic Designer<br />
Takahiro Okano<br />
<br />
Manual Editors<br />
N.Kobr<br />
Mariko Uemura<br />
Toshiyuki Uchida<br />
<br />
Music Programed By<br />
Tadashi Shimayama<br />
Masakuni Mitsuhashi<br />
<br />
Graphic Art By<br />
Mitsuru Takahashi<br />
<br />
Demonstration Produced By<br />
Japan Art Media<br />
<br />
Presented By<br />
Game Arts<br />
<br />
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2Ha72CuL-wk</pre><br />
<br />
<pre>Crisis City (PS)<br />
<br />
OPENING CREDITS<br />
<br />
Senior Executive Producer<br />
Hirohisa Sato<br />
Kenichi Ohashi<br />
<br />
Executive Producer<br />
Masahiro Morikawa<br />
Takayuki Nakano<br />
Mitsuharu Inoue<br />
<br />
Producer<br />
Shunichi Okusa<br />
Tsuyoshi Igarashi<br />
Takayoshi Tanigawa<br />
Takeyuki Kasakura<br />
<br />
Director<br />
Masanori Okamoto<br />
Yuichi Abe<br />
<br />
Main Programmer<br />
Kaneyoshi Hosaka<br />
<br />
Planner<br />
Hironori Iriuchi<br />
<br />
Image Work<br />
Syuichiro Otomo<br />
<br />
CG Designer<br />
Hiroaki Kudo<br />
Banri Shiga<br />
Shigeru Yaguchi<br />
<br />
Opening CG<br />
PD Tokyo<br />
<br />
Sound Designer<br />
Takayuki Suzuki</pre><br />
<br />
<pre>Wally o Sagase!: Ehon no Kuni no Daibouken (SFC)<br />
<br />
Total Producer<br />
Oran.Tokio<br />
<br />
Game Producer<br />
Yuuki Tachibana<br />
<br />
Production Manager<br />
Takayuki Suzuki (T. Suzuki)<br />
S. Fujii<br />
<br />
Script<br />
Jun Tsuda (J. Tsuda)<br />
<br />
Main Programmer<br />
D. Nakajima<br />
<br />
Programmer<br />
H. Dobashi<br />
S. Amano<br />
Shinichiro Yoshikawa (S. Yoshikawa)<br />
K. Kaneuchi<br />
<br />
Art Director<br />
K. Komiyama<br />
<br />
Graphic Designer<br />
Y. Hirama<br />
F. Tsujimoto<br />
<br />
Graphic Assistant<br />
R. Tsuda<br />
<br />
Music<br />
Masanao Akahori (M. Akahori)<br />
<br />
Sound Effect<br />
Jun Enoki (J. Enoki)<br />
<br />
Tool Architect<br />
Takayuki Suzuki (T. Suzuki)<br />
M. Yoshihara<br />
<br />
Planning<br />
K. Tamura<br />
N. Takeguchi<br />
<br />
Paper Design Work<br />
K. Tanaka<br />
Y. Ohara<br />
<br />
Coordinater<br />
T. Akiyama<br />
<br />
Game Director<br />
Jun Tsuda (J. Tsuda)</pre><br />
<br />
<pre>Jingle Cats (PS1)<br />
<br />
ゲームデザイン (Game Design)<br />
アートディレクション (Art Direction)<br />
村嶋 容 (Iruru Murashima)<br />
<br />
ゲームシステムデザイン (Game System Design)<br />
プログラミングディレクション (Programming Direction)<br />
吉瀬 学 (アールテクニカ) (Manabu Kichise (Earltechnica))<br />
<br />
アニメーションキャラクターデザイン (Animation Character Design)<br />
グラフィックデザイン (Graphic Design)<br />
村嶋 容 (Iruru Murashima)<br />
鈴木 元子 (Motoko Suzuki)<br />
<br />
キャラクター原案 (Character Draft)<br />
大野彰子 (Akiko Ohno)<br />
<br />
ディレクター (Director)<br />
柏木光郎 (Mitsuro Kashiwagi)<br />
<br />
プログラム (Program)<br />
西野浩三 (Kozo Nishino)<br />
<br />
坂崎貫志 (Kanshi Sakazaki)<br />
穴田明憲 (Akinori Anada)<br />
成瀬正宏 (Masahiro Naruse)<br />
梨本(カレー)祥央(Sachio (Curry) Nashimoto)<br />
福本 普 (Shin Fukumoto)<br />
<br />
グラフィック (Graphic)<br />
稲葉修吾 (Shugo Inaba)<br />
最上梢恵 (Kozue Mogami)<br />
大谷真弓 (Mayumi Ohtani)<br />
渡辺裕晃(ジオ・ファクトリー) (Hiroaki Watanabe (Geo Factory))<br />
<br />
サウンドプロデューサー (Sound Producer)<br />
河越重義(Plainview Productions/U.T.O) (Shigeyoshi Kawagoe)<br />
<br />
サウンドデザイン (Sound Design)<br />
サウンドプログラム (Sound Program)<br />
富樫則彦 (Norihiko Togashi)<br />
<br />
サウンドプロダクションコーディネーター (Sound Production Coordinator)<br />
宇都 衛(U.T.O) (Mamoru Uto)<br />
<br />
レコーディングディレクター (Recording Director)<br />
安逹正巳 (Masami Adachi)<br />
<br />
レコーディングエンジニア (Recording Engineer)<br />
伊藤政孝 (Masataka Ito)<br />
<br />
レコーディングアシスタント (Recording Assistant)<br />
小岩孝志 (Takeshi Koiwa)<br />
横手景子 (Keiko Yokote)<br />
<br />
レコーディングスタジオ (Recording Studio)<br />
サウンドバレイ (Soundvalley)<br />
<br />
収録曲 (Tracklist)<br />
<br />
「Smoke On The water」<br />
Guitar, Synth Programming & Drum Programming:<br />
Shige Kawagoe<br />
Bass:<br />
Makoto Itagaki<br />
<br />
「The Stranger」<br />
Arranged by<br />
Shige Kawagoe<br />
Guitar, Synth Programming & Drum Programming:<br />
Shige Kawagoe<br />
Bass: Makoto Itagaki<br />
<br />
「Diamond Head」<br />
Guitar, Synth Programming & Drum Programming:<br />
Shige Kawagoe<br />
Drums: Naoto Sugai<br />
Bass: Makoto Itagaki<br />
Organ: Kenji Nakamura<br />
<br />
「Born To Be Wild」<br />
Guitar & Synth Programming:<br />
Shige Kawagoe<br />
Drums:<br />
Naoto Sugai<br />
Bass:<br />
Makoto Itagaki<br />
Hammond B-3:<br />
Kenji Nakamura<br />
<br />
「Like A Virgin」<br />
Guitar, Synth Programming & Drum Programming:<br />
Shige Kawagoe<br />
Drums:<br />
Naoto Sugai<br />
<br />
All songs:<br />
Cat Voices Recorded & Edited by<br />
MIKE SPALLA<br />
Soundtrack Composed by<br />
Shige Kawagoe<br />
Arranged by<br />
Shige Kawagoe<br />
<br />
ジャケットコンセプト/イラストレーション (Jacket Concept/Illustration)<br />
村嶋 容 (Iruru Murashima)<br />
<br />
ジャケットデザイン&アートワーク (Jacket Design & Artwork)<br />
大野彰子 (Akiko Ohno)<br />
<br />
マーケテイングスタッフ (Marketing Staff)<br />
友広淳一 (Junichi Tomohiro)<br />
<br />
プロモーションスタッフ (Promotion Staff)<br />
友広泰夫(ドーモレコード) (Yasuo Tomohiro (Dohmo Record))<br />
<br />
テスト (Test)<br />
小林香代子 (Kayoko Kobayashi)<br />
柿本明夏 (Akiranatsu Kakimoto?)<br />
宮内朋久 (Tomohisa Miyauchi)<br />
市原裕也 (Yuya Ichihara)<br />
遠藤 学 (Manabu Endo)<br />
東方正徳 (Masanori Toho)<br />
<br />
オリジナルコンセプト (Original Concept)<br />
西川 のぼる (Noboru Nishikawa)<br />
<br />
プログラムコーディネーター (Program Coordinator)<br />
玄田貢一郎 (Koichiro Genda)<br />
<br />
制作管理 (Production Management)<br />
藤森利浩 (Toshihiro Fujimori)<br />
<br />
Special thanks to<br />
YAZ NOYA<br />
富塚久美 (Kumi Tomidzuka)<br />
勇海熱子 (Atsuko Isami)<br />
浅井裕子 (Yuko Asai)<br />
<br />
Also thanks to<br />
藤野 明彦 (Akihiko Fujino)<br />
岩澤 妙 (Tae Iwasawa)<br />
LD&K<br />
<br />
エグゼクティブプロデューサー (Executive Producer)<br />
堤 光生(ソニー・ミュージックエンタテインメント) (Kosei Tsutsumi (Sony Music Entertainment))<br />
石川広己(バンタインターナショナル) (Hiromi Ishikawa (Banta International)<br />
<br />
プロデューサー (Producer)<br />
MIKE SPALLA (JINGLE CATS MUSIC)<br />
星野憲一(ソニー・ミュージックエンタテインメント) (Kenichi Hoshino (Sony Music Entertainment)<br />
友広信夫(カミング) (Nobuo Tomohiro (Cumming))<br />
石川哲也(バンタインターナショナル) (Tetsuya Ishikawa (Bantan International))<br />
<br />
制作プロデューサー (Production Producer)<br />
水見昌人(ソニー・ミュージックエンタテインメント) (Masato Mizumi (Sony Music Entertainment))<br />
柏木光郎(バンタインターナショナル) (Mitsuro Kashiwagi (Bantan International))<br />
<br />
Producted by<br />
バンタインターナショナル (Bantan International)<br />
電脳工場 (Cyber Factory)<br />
<br />
Produced by<br />
ソニー・ミュージックエンタテインメント (Sony Music Entertainment)</pre><br />
<br />
<pre>J.League '96 Dream Stadium (SFC)<br />
<br />
Jリーグ’96ドリームスタジアム<br />
スタッフ (J.League '96 Dream Stadium Staff)<br />
<br />
プロデューサー (Producer)<br />
士井 信一 (Shinichi Wakashi)<br />
<br />
ディレクター (Director)<br />
西谷 衆一郎 (Shiyuichiro Nishitani)<br />
<br />
テクニカルアドバイザー (Technical Advisor)<br />
澤口 岳志 (Takeshi Sawaguchi)<br />
<br />
制作進行 (Production Assistant)<br />
三上 由起子 (Yukiko Mikami)<br />
<br />
プログラム監督 (Program Director)<br />
居 弘之 (Hiroyuki Arai)<br />
<br />
プログラマー (Programmer)<br />
阿部 幸絵 (Yukie Abe)<br />
<br />
グラフィックデザイナー (Graphic Designer)<br />
金田 浩之 (Hiroyuki Kaneda)<br />
加藤 晃治 (Koji Kato)<br />
浦部 勝彦 (Katsuhiko Urabe)<br />
渡辺 幸子 (Sachiko Watanabe)<br />
野村 尚子 (Naoko Nomura)<br />
<br />
アニメーション原画 (Original Animation)<br />
玉川 逹文 (??? Tamagawa)<br />
<br />
アニメーション演出 (Animation Production)<br />
浅田 裕二 (Yuji Asada)<br />
<br />
アニメーション監督 (Animation Director)<br />
水野 祥司 (Shoji Mizuno)<br />
<br />
CG作成 (CG Creation)<br />
堀井 敏輝 (Toshiteru Horih)<br />
<br />
サウンドディレクター (Sound Director)<br />
入江 茂明 (Shigeaki Irie)<br />
<br />
コンポーザー (Composer)<br />
植木 啓示 (Keiji Ueki)<br />
西沢 正明 (Masaaki Nishizawa)<br />
南部 栄作 (Eisaku Nanbu)<br />
末村 謙之輔 (Kennosuke Suemura)<br />
<br />
サウンドプログラマー (Sound Programmer)<br />
末村 謙之輔 (Kennosuke Suemura)<br />
エビチャン (Ebi-chan)<br />
<br />
ヴォイス (Voice)<br />
B。ストラザー (B. Strazzer)<br />
<br />
マスタリング (Mastering)<br />
太田 宏之 (Hiroyuki Ota)<br />
石川 雅子 (Masako Ishikawa)<br />
福屋 賢二 (Kenji Fukuya)<br />
<br />
取扱説明書 (Instruction Manual)<br />
前田 一恵 (Kazue Maeda)<br />
<br />
宣伝 (Advertising)<br />
中澤 洋一 (Yoichi Nakazawa)<br />
<br />
スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)<br />
安田 圭吾 (Keigo Yasuda)<br />
川田 忠之 (Tadayuki Kawada)<br />
菊池 賢次 (Kenji Kikuchi)<br />
青山 公士 (Koji Aoyama)<br />
岡田 寿夫 (Kazuo Okada)<br />
中田 伸一 (Shinichi Nakata)<br />
中田 陽平 (Yohei Nakata)<br />
鵜山 和則 (Kazunori Uyama)<br />
三原 史嗣 (Fumitsugu Mihara)<br />
小荒井 弘之 (Hiroyuki Koarai)<br />
大久保 則雄 (Norio Ohkubo)<br />
えちおぴ (Echiopi)<br />
熊捕 勇人 (Hayato Kumato)<br />
<br />
「Jリーグ’96<br />
ドリームスタジアムVB」<br />
チーム<br />
(J.League '96 Dream Stadium VB Team)<br />
<br />
APU スタジオ (APU Studio)<br />
<br />
各クラブのサポーターの方々 (Supporters of Each Club)<br />
<br />
企画、監督 (Planning, Supervision)<br />
赤羽 仁 (Hitoshi Akabane)<br />
<br />
<br />
制作・著作 (Production/Copyright)<br />
HUDSON SOFT</pre><br />
<br />
<pre>Gem Gem Monster (GBC)<br />
<br />
ジェムジェム モンスター<br />
スタッフ (Gem Gem Monster Staff)<br />
<br />
エグゼクティブ プロデューサー (Executive Producer)<br />
いちかわ ひさよし (Hisayoshi Ichikawa)<br />
<br />
きかく (Planning)<br />
TAKE<br />
ちゃな (Chana)<br />
<br />
グラフィック (Graphic)<br />
なかじまろっほ かずえ (Kazue Loch Nakajima)<br />
ちゅうるりJ (Chuururi J)<br />
ほにゃら (Honyara)<br />
ヤジロン (Yajiron)<br />
たろさ (Tarosa)<br />
<br />
サウンド (Sound)<br />
しおだ のぶゆき (Nobuyuki Shioda)<br />
あべ たけし (Takeshi Abe)<br />
<br />
デバッグ (Debug)<br />
てんちょ (Tencho)<br />
NOZOMU♪<br />
なかやま しんや (Shinya Nakayama)<br />
<br />
えいぎょう (Business)<br />
たかはし とおる (Tohru Takahashi)<br />
おんだ ひろゆき (Hiroyuki Onda)<br />
あいのせんしとぅるーまん (Warrior of Love Truman)<br />
<br />
アートワーク こうじん (Artwork Kojin)<br />
にしくぼ えりりん (Eririn Nishikubo)<br />
かわまた ひでちゃん (Hide-chan Kawamata)<br />
スーザン よういちろう (Susan Yoichiro)<br />
サンダー カズー (Thunder Kazuh)<br />
<br />
スペシャル サンクス (Special Thanks)<br />
いちかわ かずひろ (Kazuhiro Ichikawa)<br />
かめがい いねはる (Ineharu Kamegai)<br />
G•BABA</pre><br />
<br />
<pre>Koushien '99 (PS1)<br />
<br />
Doommaster1994: The name translations may be inaccurate.<br />
<br />
Producer<br />
箕作 孝行 (Koko Mitsukuri)<br />
<br />
Art Director<br />
松浦 博司 (Hiroshi Matsuura)<br />
<br />
Sound Director<br />
滝根 俊之 (Toshiyuki Takine)<br />
<br />
Assistant Director<br />
小林 充信 (Mitsunobu Kobayashi)<br />
<br />
Planners<br />
Baseball Playing<br />
箕作 孝行 (Koko Mitsukuri)<br />
Story Mode<br />
小林 充信 (Mitsunobu Kobayashi)<br />
<br />
Programmers<br />
Baseball Playing<br />
Drawing<br />
嶋田 哲治 (Tetsuji Shimada)<br />
松井 泰祐 (Taisuke Matsui)<br />
<br />
System&Algorithm<br />
辻井 良靖 (Yasushi Tsujii)<br />
Sound&Voice<br />
井上 隆之 (Takayuki Inoue)<br />
<br />
Sprite&CameraWork<br />
高見 眞人 (Masato Takami)<br />
<br />
Story Mode<br />
System<br />
山崎 英俊 (Hidetoshi Yamazaki)<br />
<br />
Edit<br />
安田 哲章 (Tessho Yasuda)<br />
福島 道宣 (Dosen Fukushima)<br />
<br />
Graphic Designers<br />
Baseball Playing<br />
Model&Motion<br />
椿原 治郎 (Jiro Tsubakihara)<br />
室町 彰史 (Akifumi Muromachi)<br />
<br />
Stadium&Sprite<br />
井口 純之 (Junshi Iguchi)<br />
<br />
Story Mode<br />
Main Visual&Edit<br />
平林 剛 (Tsuyoshi Hirabayashi)<br />
Movie&Opening Sequence<br />
江口 浩介 (Kosuke)<br />
<br />
Sound Designers<br />
滝根 俊之 (Toshiyuki Takine)<br />
桑木野 恒 (Tsune Kuwakino)<br />
<br />
Announce<br />
南田是也/キャラクターランド<br />
(Koreya Minamida/Character Land)<br />
雪絵 れな (Rena Yukie)<br />
<br />
Promotion Staff<br />
岸 慶騎 (Keiki Kishi)<br />
柳井 政和 (Masakazu Yanai)<br />
<br />
黴式会社ピーディ (Peedy Co., Ltd.)<br />
<br />
黴式会社 (IMAGICA Co., Ltd.)<br />
<br />
黴式会社パスカル (Pascal Co., Ltd.)<br />
<br />
チームやま (Team Yama)<br />
<br />
Special Thanks<br />
串畑 尊子 (Takako Kushihatake)<br />
前川 敏幸 (Toshiyuki Maekawa)<br />
村川 朋子 (Tomoko Murakawa)<br />
関 麻子 (Asako Seki)<br />
松宮 巧青 (Takumiao Matsumiya)<br />
山崎 誠 (Makoto Yamazaki)<br />
<br />
近田 忠博 (Tadahiro Chikada)<br />
池内 哲 (Akira Ikeuchi)<br />
中久木 真秀 (Maho Nakakuki)<br />
....and you....<br />
<br />
Presented by<br />
魔法株式会社 (Magical Company Ltd.)</pre><br />
<br />
<pre>Daikaijuu Monogatari: The Miracle of the Zone II (GBC)<br />
<br />
Cardgame Unit<br />
Birthday (バースディ)<br />
<br />
Concept (もうぞうしゅ)<br />
Hiroaki Hara (はら ひろあき)<br />
<br />
Art Supervision (びじゅつかんとく)<br />
Toshiya Nonaka (のなか としや)<br />
<br />
MAC Design (MACデザイン)<br />
Jun Matsui (まつい じゅん)<br />
<br />
Design Support (デザインサポート)<br />
Hisashi Teruya (てるや ひさし)<br />
<br />
System Support (システムサポート)<br />
Midori Takiguchi (たきぐち みどり)<br />
Hidetsugu Watanabe (わたなべ ひでつぐ)<br />
<br />
Sound Unit<br />
<br />
Producer (プロデューサー)<br />
Keisuke Mitsui (みつい けいすけ)<br />
<br />
Production (せいさく)<br />
Denki Mirai-sha (でんきみらいしゃ)<br />
<br />
Operator (オペレーター)<br />
Takashi Morio (もりお たかし)<br />
<br />
Music (おんがく)<br />
Youtarou Araki (あらき ようたろう)<br />
<br />
Hudson Unit<br />
<br />
Planning (きかく)<br />
Ethiopi (えちおぴ)<br />
Katsumi Miyashita (みやした かつみ)<br />
Hideyuki Kubota? (ボヤーン くぼた)<br />
Hidenori Oikawa (おいかわ ひでのり)<br />
<br />
Program (プログラム)<br />
Hiroyuki Arai (ダンディ あらい)<br />
Mamoru Shiratani (しらたに まもる)<br />
Tetsuma Yoshida (よしだ てつま)<br />
<br />
Graphic (グラフィック)<br />
Akio Nishijima (にしじま あきお)<br />
Youichi Katou (かとう よういち)<br />
Takako Nakamura (なかむら たかこ)<br />
<br />
Publicity (せんでん)<br />
Tooru Satou (さとう とおる)<br />
Tomohisa Goi (ごい ともひさ)<br />
<br />
Manual (マニュアル)<br />
Haruki Mitani (みたに はるき)<br />
<br />
Mastering (マスタリング)<br />
Tetsuya Komatsu (こまつ てつや)<br />
<br />
Producer (プロデューサー)<br />
Yoshinori Inoue (いのうえ よしのり)<br />
<br />
Director (ディレクター)<br />
Hiromi Tomisawa (とみさわ ひろみ)<br />
<br />
Last section omitted<br />
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1014.html</pre><br />
<br />
<pre>Saikyou Takada Nobuhiko (SFC)<br />
<br />
プロデューサー (Producer)<br />
堀尾 孝文 (Takafumi Horio)<br />
<br />
ディレクター (Director)<br />
中( (?)<br />
<br />
チーフプログラマー (Chief Programmer)<br />
Wタイフーン・さぶ (W Typhoon Sabu)<br />
<br />
アシスタントプログラマー (Assistant Programmer)<br />
高橋 呉明 (Goaki Takahashi)<br />
高野 務 (Tsutomu Takano)<br />
<br />
システムアドバイザー (System Advisor)<br />
植山 幹郎 (Mikio Ueyama)<br />
菊池 賢次 (Kenji Kikuchi)<br />
<br />
トータルグラフィックデザイナー (Total Graphic Designer)<br />
谷迫 優子{ann} (Yuko Tanisako)<br />
<br />
グラフィックデザイナー (Graphic Designer)<br />
カラテチョップ陽子 (Karate Chop Yoshi)<br />
永田 薫 (Kaoru Nagata)<br />
<br />
東 明彦 (Akihiko Azuma)<br />
高坂 和史 (Kazufumi Kosaka)<br />
<br />
プランナー (Planner)<br />
北村 正 (Tadashi Kitamura)<br />
高野 務 (Tsutomu Takano)<br />
中村 宏 (Hiroshi Nakamura)<br />
<br />
ゲーム アレンジャー (Game Arranger)<br />
安本 偉樹 (??? Yasumoto)<br />
<br />
ボイスアクター (Voice Actor)<br />
小野坂 昌也 (Masaya Onozaka)<br />
<br />
龍田 直樹 (Naoki Tatsuta)<br />
<br />
石丸 博也 (Hiroya Ishimaru)<br />
<br />
ミュージックコンポーザー (Music Composer)<br />
西畑 勝 (Masaru Nishihata)<br />
<br />
ミュージックディレクター (Music Director)<br />
三井 啓介 (Keisuke Mitsui)<br />
中神 紀行 (Noriyuki Nakagami)<br />
<br />
サウンドオペレーター (Sound Operator)<br />
小原 肇 (Hajime Ohara)<br />
<br />
サウンドアドバイザー (Sound Advisor)<br />
高橋 克昇 (Katsunori Takahashi)<br />
<br />
アドバタイジングディレクター (Advertising Director)<br />
松永 智史 (Satoshi Matsunaga)<br />
佐藤 ? (??? Sato)<br />
<br />
監督、協力 (Director, Cooperation)<br />
(株)U。W。F。インターナショナル (U.W.F. International Ltd.)<br />
高田 延彦 (Nobuhiko Takada)<br />
<br />
鈴木 健 (Ken Suzuki)<br />
<br />
宮戸 優光 (Masamitsu Miyato)<br />
<br />
田村 潔司 (Kiyoshi Tamura)<br />
<br />
野頼 貞視 (??? ???)<br />
<br />
スペシャルサンクス (Special Thanks)<br />
木本 旬 (Shun Kimoto)<br />
川田 忠之 (Tadayuki Kawada)<br />
河野 亮太 (Ryota Konno)<br />
前田 一恵 (Kazue Maeda)<br />
TARO<br />
ざざ (Zaza)<br />
K。小林 (K. Kobayashi)</pre><br />
<br />
<pre>Daikaijuu Monogatari: The Miracle of the Zone (GB)<br />
<br />
Staff<br />
[Cardgame Unit]<br />
Birthday (バースディ)<br />
<br />
Concept (もうぞうしゅ)<br />
Hiroaki Hara (はら ひろあき)<br />
<br />
Art Supervision (びじゅつかんとく)<br />
Toshiya Nonaka (のなか としや)<br />
<br />
MAC Design (MACデザイン)<br />
Jun Matsui (まつい じゅん)<br />
<br />
Design Support (デザインサポート)<br />
Hisashi Teruya (てるや ひさし)<br />
<br />
System Support (システムサポート)<br />
Midori Takiguchi (たきぐち みどり)<br />
<br />
Staff<br />
[Sound Unit]<br />
<br />
Producer (プロデューサー)<br />
Keisuke Mitsui (みつい けいすけ)<br />
<br />
Production (せいさく)<br />
Denki Mirai-sha (でんきみらいしゃ)<br />
<br />
Operator (オペレーター)<br />
Takashi Morio (もりお たかし)<br />
<br />
Music (おんがく)<br />
Youtarou Araki (あらき ようたろう)<br />
<br />
Staff<br />
[Hudson Unit]<br />
<br />
Planning (きかく)<br />
Ethiopi (えちおぴ)<br />
Kagami (かがみ)<br />
<br />
Program (プログラム)<br />
Hiroyuki Arai (あらい ひろゆき)<br />
Tomo.S<br />
<br />
Graphic (グラフィック)<br />
Teiji Nagaoka (ながおか ていじ)<br />
Kei Tatsu (たつ けい)<br />
Masami Yasuraoka (やすらおか まさみ)<br />
<br />
Producer (プロデューサー)<br />
Shinichi Nakamoto (なかもと しにち)<br />
<br />
Product Manager (プロダクトマネージャー)<br />
Yoshinori Inoue (いのうえ よしのり)<br />
<br />
Director (ディレクター)<br />
Hidenori Oikawa (おいかわ ひでのり)<br />
<br />
Publicity (せんでん)<br />
Tooru Satou (さとう とおる)<br />
Haruki Mitani (みたに はるき)<br />
<br />
Debug (デバッグ)<br />
Hiroyuki Oota (おおた ひろゆき)<br />
Yukiko Mikami (みかみ ゆきこ)<br />
<br />
Support (サポート)<br />
Yoshio Motosako (もとさこ よしお)<br />
Kouji Arai (あらい こうじ)<br />
<br />
Last section omitted<br />
<br />
http://www14.atwiki.jp/gball/pages/1013.html</pre><br />
<br />
<pre>Chantze's Stone (AC)<br />
<br />
GAME STAFF<br />
<br />
Game Producer<br />
SABU<br />
<br />
Game Director<br />
Rie Osuna (RIE)<br />
<br />
Programmers<br />
TAKECHIYO<br />
<br />
Engineers<br />
TAKE<br />
JUN<br />
<br />
PICTURE STAFF<br />
<br />
Producer<br />
TOYOHIKO HIRAGA<br />
TADAO OKUBO<br />
<br />
Co-Producer<br />
KOH MEGURO<br />
<br />
Model Design<br />
TOMONORI KOGAWA<br />
<br />
Director<br />
SHIGEYASU YAMAUCHI<br />
<br />
Chief Key Animator<br />
HIDETOSHI OMORI<br />
<br />
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mB4wLccYEjc</pre><br />
<br />
<pre>Shin Nippon Pro Wrestling '94 (SFC)<br />
<br />
DIRECTOR<br />
中嶌彩姫 (Ayahime Nakajima)<br />
<br />
GRAPHIC DESIGNER<br />
NOBUHIKO<br />
コビーロみぶりん (Kobihro Miburin)<br />
ちよう (Chiyou)<br />
OKAMOTO<br />
<br />
PROGRAMMER<br />
裕 鷹 (Yuu Taka)<br />
鈴木美香 (Mika Suzuki)<br />
<br />
THANKS PROGRAMMER<br />
(?) MIYABI<br />
<br />
SPECIAL THANKS<br />
OKAPY<br />
ASOBININ<br />
岡島美奈子 (Minako Okajima)<br />
Y。KOBAYASHI<br />
ROCKY BOX<br />
AG MINAMI<br />
愛宕右京子 (Ukyouko Atago)<br />
<br />
MUSIC<br />
K。KOYANO<br />
<br />
CHIEF OPERATOR<br />
ENZAN S。<br />
<br />
OPERATOR<br />
R。OKABAYASHI<br />
S。ASAHARA<br />
<br />
SOUND PROGRAM<br />
DOUGEN S。 (Yasuhiro Taguchi)<br />
<br />
SE DIRECTOR<br />
S。TAKANO<br />
<br />
SOUND PRODUCER<br />
I。MIZOGUCHI (Isao Mizoguchi)<br />
<br />
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER<br />
K。SHIMIZU<br />
<br />
AUTHORIZE<br />
新日本プロレスリング (New Japan Pro Wrestling)<br />
<br />
SUPERVISOR<br />
坂口征二 (Seiji Sakaguchi)<br />
<br />
PRESENTED BY<br />
Varie Corporation</pre><br />
<br />
<pre>Tsuppari Wars (FC)<br />
<br />
ぱぶりっしゃー (Publisher)<br />
はじめ さとみ。 (Hajime Satomi.)<br />
<br />
ぷろでゅーさー (Producer)<br />
ひろみつ くすせ。 (Kususe Hiromitsu.)<br />
<br />
<br />
さみー・くりえいていぶ すたっふ (Sammy Creative Staff)<br />
ひっさつ しごとにん (Hissatsu Shigoto Nin)<br />
たいがー おおが。 (Tiger Ohga.)<br />
わがまま くろだ。 (Wagamama Kuroda.)<br />
さいとー。 (Saito.)<br />
<br />
<br />
なにわの あきんど (Naniwano Akindo)<br />
だんでいー ふじかわ。 (Dandy Fujikawa.)<br />
おとぼけ きみじま。 (Otoboke Kimijima.)<br />
<br />
えちごや。 (Echigoya.)<br />
じえんとるまん つちだ。 (Gentleman Tsuchida.)<br />
<br />
おくだいかん (Okudaikan)<br />
でぶっちょ しんどう。 (Debuccho Shindo.)<br />
<br />
<br />
かわらばんや (Kawarabanya)<br />
もーりん。 (Mohrin.)<br />
ぱんつ かぶってるぞ。 (Pants Kabutteruzo.)<br />
<br />
でっち がしら (Decchi Gajira)<br />
むらちん。 (Murachin.)<br />
いんちき ちがさき。 (Inchiki Chigasaki.)<br />
<br />
でっち (Decchi)<br />
たけ。 (Take.)<br />
ばば。 (Baba.)<br />
<br />
<br />
さみー ぷりていー ぎゃるず (Sammy Pretty Gals)<br />
もどり の おねーさん。 (Modori no One-san.)<br />
なかむら の おかーさん。 (Nakamura no Oka-san.)<br />
のんべえ の ささやん。 (Nonbe no Sasayan.)</pre><br />
<br />
<pre>Columbus: Ougon no Yoake (FC)<br />
<br />
Director<br />
Y. Shimizu<br />
<br />
Game Design<br />
K. Inoue<br />
<br />
Programming<br />
Tooru Funakura (T. Funakura)<br />
M. Ohwada<br />
S. Miyo<br />
<br />
Graphics<br />
Kouji Itou (K. Etoh)<br />
Yoshiharu Kotaki (Y. Kotaki)<br />
<br />
Music<br />
Katsuhiro Hayashi (K. Hayashi)<br />
Kenji Sugai (K. Sugai)<br />
<br />
Data<br />
Tomoko Yashiro (T. Yashiro)<br />
Y. Kobayashi<br />
Yumiko Myooga (Y. Myohga)<br />
<br />
http://www25.atwiki.jp/famicomall/pages/525.html</pre><br />
<br />
<pre>Kyoro-chan no Purikura Daisakusen (PS)<br />
<br />
Staff (スタッフ)<br />
<br />
Executive Producer (エグゼクティブプロデューサー)<br />
Takashi Konosu (鴻巣 崇)<br />
<br />
Producers (プロデューサー)<br />
Yousuke Shimizu (清水 要介)<br />
Ainosuke Aoki (青木 愛之介)<br />
<br />
Assistant Producer (アシスタントプロデューサー)<br />
Takamitsu Miyazawa (宮沢 隆充)<br />
<br />
Director (ディレクター)<br />
Kan Nakamura (中村 寛)<br />
<br />
Assistant Director (アシスタントディレクター)<br />
Yoshikazu Yao (八尾 吉一)<br />
<br />
Graphics (グラフィック)<br />
Megumi Arai (荒井 恵美)<br />
Yoshiyuki Iguchi (井口 純之)<br />
Matsuhiro Ono (大野 松弘)<br />
Hiromi Kitajima (北島 宏美)<br />
Naomi Sanada (真田 直美)<br />
Toshiyuki Nagahara (長原 俊之)<br />
Akiko Tsurumi (堤 昭子)<br />
Noboru Toda (戸田 登)<br />
Yasuhito Fukushima (福島 康人)<br />
Kyohei Hosomi (細見 京平)<br />
Keita Yokoyama (横山 恵太)<br />
Studio Blue (スタジオブルー)<br />
<br />
Sound (サウンド)<br />
Kenji Yamazaki (山崎 憲司)<br />
<br />
Program (プログラム)<br />
Katsuhiko Sadamoto (定本 克彦)<br />
Nobuhiko Sadamoto (定本 信彦)<br />
<br />
Planning (企 画)<br />
Masahiro Ikegawa (池川 政広)<br />
Hideki Miyanaga (宮永 英基)<br />
<br />
© MORINAGA & Co., Ltd.<br />
<br />
© 1999 TOMY<br />
<br />
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-gRG15entyg&t=6m56s</pre><br />
<br />
<pre>Space Challenge (Video Challenger)<br />
<br />
Produced for<br />
Select Merchandise Inc<br />
by<br />
Beck-Tech<br />
<br />
Executive Producer<br />
Jack Winters<br />
<br />
Design & Directed by<br />
Steve Beck<br />
<br />
Assistant Director<br />
John Armstrong<br />
<br />
Consultants<br />
Jim Becker<br />
Andy Mayer<br />
Jason Danielson<br />
<br />
Written by<br />
John Armstrong<br />
Steve Beck<br />
<br />
Sound Score by<br />
Gary Rowe<br />
<br />
Artists<br />
Vince Collins<br />
Steve Mattson<br />
George Murphy<br />
<br />
Editing & Post Production<br />
Positive Video<br />
Steve Kallick<br />
<br />
VTR Operators<br />
Chris Ekeberg<br />
Greg Gilmore<br />
Scott Davidson<br />
<br />
Production Assistant<br />
Katie McGuire<br />
Cliff Weiss<br />
<br />
VC Game Encoding by<br />
Beck-Tech<br />
<br />
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4T3fS7KzEMY</pre><br />
<br />
<pre>Casper (SFC)<br />
<br />
Supervisor (かんしゅう)<br />
Hirohisa Oota? (Oota [おおた])<br />
<br />
Planner, Artist (きかく·えかきやさん)<br />
Shuuya Takaoka? (Takaoka [たかおか])<br />
<br />
Artist (えかきやさん)<br />
Fujii (ふじい)<br />
<br />
Programmer (ぷろぐらむやさん)<br />
Toshizou (としぞう)<br />
<br />
Musicians (おんがくやさん)<br />
Iku Mizutani (Mizutani [みずたに])<br />
Kinuyo Yamashita (Yamashita [やました])<br />
<br />
http://www35.atwiki.jp/sfcall/pages/306.html</pre><br />
<br />
<pre>Ultraman Club 3: Matamata Shutsugeki!! Ultra Kyoudai (FC)<br />
<br />
Planner<br />
Kenji Masuko<br />
<br />
Main Program<br />
Toshinori Akechi<br />
<br />
Sub Program<br />
Akiko Izawa<br />
<br />
Graphic Designer<br />
T.M<br />
<br />
Music<br />
Yukihiko Kitahara (Baron Kitahara)<br />
<br />
SE<br />
Hirasawa Michiya<br />
<br />
Sound Program<br />
Hirasawa Tsukushi<br />
<br />
Super Producer<br />
Sinji Hashimoto<br />
<br />
Sub Producer<br />
Yasunobu Ohkubo<br />
<br />
Producer<br />
Ichirou Iimura<br />
<br />
Special Thanks<br />
Takeo Tetsukawa<br />
Hideki Shibata<br />
Astoria Jack<br />
<br />
http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm21896556</pre><br />
<br />
<pre>Fire Pro Joshi: All Star Dream Slam (SFC)<br />
<br />
System Programmer<br />
Naoki Sonoda<br />
<br />
Main Programmer<br />
Satoshi Kawakami<br />
<br />
Programmers<br />
Hiroyuki Abe<br />
Hajime Watanabe<br />
Hiroyuki Furuichi<br />
Tetsu Konno<br />
Shinji Akagawa<br />
Yuji Kuriyama<br />
<br />
Graphic Designer<br />
Masayuki Fujita<br />
Osamu Yasui<br />
Takashi Tadokoro<br />
Kenji Takaoka<br />
Netsu & Sasaki Triad<br />
<br />
Sound Composer & Programmer<br />
Kaori Takazoe<br />
Yukie Sugawara<br />
Chiyomaru Shikura<br />
<br />
Sound Composer<br />
Masahiro Yonezawa (Shaka Yonezawa)<br />
<br />
Sound Programmer<br />
Takamitsu Kajikawa<br />
Yayoi Okumura<br />
<br />
Sound Effect<br />
Masamichi Yamazaki<br />
<br />
Thanks<br />
Hisashi Sato<br />
Shigeki Sugimoto<br />
Koichi Tawara<br />
Haruhisa Kato<br />
Kazuhisa Watarigawa<br />
Daisuke Takahashi<br />
Tetsuya Nakazawa<br />
Hironobu Teshima<br />
Hiroaki Sakai<br />
Kenji Sugiura<br />
Masaki Matsuzaki<br />
Takuya Fujimura<br />
Dr. E. Brown<br />
<br />
Special Thanks<br />
Hideaki Sasazawa<br />
Kazuhiro Sato<br />
Goichi Suda<br />
<br />
Planner<br />
Ayumi Matsunaga<br />
<br />
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UA4Kce5TSI0</pre><br />
<br />
<pre>Sgt. Saunders' Combat! (SFC)<br />
<br />
ASCII STAFF<br />
Kouichi Ikeda<br />
Ryuichi Ohnuma<br />
Sudapin<br />
Ikuko Fujiwara<br />
Hiroko Takeda<br />
Hiroshi Miyagi<br />
Reiko Nagakura<br />
<br />
Based on the T.V. Program<br />
"COMBAT!"<br />
<br />
Game Designer<br />
Hitokage Masuda<br />
<br />
System Designer Game Programmer<br />
Kenichi Kuratani<br />
<br />
Programmer Mode7 part<br />
Nobutaka Takeda<br />
<br />
Graphic Designer BG part<br />
Jijy<br />
<br />
Graphic Designer Character part<br />
Nobuhiro Mori<br />
Rimo<br />
<br />
Graphic Designer Window/Opening part<br />
Takka<br />
<br />
Map Designer<br />
Junichiro Toyota<br />
<br />
Sound created by CUBE Co.,Ltd<br />
Hiroo Tengenji<br />
Yoshiaki Kubotera<br />
Masanori Hikichi<br />
Tomohiro Endoh<br />
<br />
Manual<br />
Toshihiko Fujioka<br />
<br />
Material Support<br />
Toshiyuki Kikuzuki<br />
<br />
Test Player<br />
Osamu Simizu<br />
Takayuki Nakajima<br />
Masahiro Nagano<br />
Tatuo Enari<br />
Junichiro Toyota<br />
<br />
Special Thanks<br />
Kusuriya<br />
TANURabi<br />
Shigenobu Tezen<br />
Youichi Tokiwa<br />
<br />
http://www35.atwiki.jp/sfcall/pages/484.html</pre><br />
<br />
<pre>Little Buster Q (GBA)<br />
<br />
Tomy<br />
Sinior Exective Producer<br />
Kantaro Tomiyama<br />
<br />
Exective Producer<br />
Shigeki Yanagisawa<br />
<br />
General Manager<br />
Shunji Kamio<br />
Nobuhisa Yobata<br />
<br />
Manager<br />
Toshihiro Morioka<br />
<br />
Producer<br />
Fumihiko Ozawa<br />
<br />
Chief Marcketing<br />
Toshihiro Morioka<br />
<br />
Planning<br />
The Original<br />
Saki Hasemi<br />
<br />
Character Design<br />
Yoshihiko Umakoshi<br />
<br />
Producer<br />
Anaheim Software<br />
Yoshihide Kondo<br />
Yoshiharu Kotaki<br />
<br />
Scenario<br />
Saki Hasemi<br />
<br />
Scenario<br />
Anaheim Software<br />
Mayumi Kinoshita<br />
<br />
Special Thanks<br />
Keijiro Kawaguchi<br />
<br />
Design Support<br />
Studio Cockpit<br />
<br />
Producer<br />
Masakazu Aoki (Amedio)<br />
<br />
Chief Director<br />
Takahiro Okada (Amedio)<br />
<br />
Graphic Director<br />
Weapon Design<br />
Salamander Factory<br />
Yoshitaka Tamaki<br />
<br />
Planner<br />
Heppoko Robo (Amedio)<br />
Akihiko Sato<br />
<br />
Program<br />
T (Amedio)<br />
AAC Pon (Amedio)<br />
<br />
Graphic<br />
Salamander Factory<br />
Kiyofumi Hino<br />
Akiko Ichikawa<br />
Masataka Narita<br />
Amedio<br />
Tomoaki Nakamura<br />
<br />
Technical Advisor<br />
Taka<br />
M.Y.A<br />
<br />
Sound SE<br />
Salamander Factory<br />
Naofumi Tsuruyama<br />
Takuya Hanaoka<br />
<br />
Special Thanks<br />
Amedio<br />
Sumiyuki Kusano<br />
Tomohiro Tamura<br />
Hirotomi Karasawa<br />
Amedio All Staff<br />
<br />
Cooperation (きょうりょく)<br />
Kodansha (講談社)<br />
Comic BomBom (コミックボンボン)<br />
<br />
Special Thanks<br />
Salamander Factory<br />
Go Suzuki<br />
Shiori Ide<br />
<br />
Debug<br />
Pole to Win Co.<br />
ProvaWorks<br />
<br />
Development<br />
Amedio Co.<br />
<br />
Marcketing<br />
Masaomi Kobayashi<br />
<br />
Special Thanks<br />
Suguru Yokota<br />
Jun Tainaka<br />
Emi Ando<br />
Kazuhiko Yamamoto<br />
Tatsuya Hikino<br />
<br />
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jW2vt1fSdG8</pre><br />
<br />
<pre>Super Castles (SFC)<br />
<br />
Staff<br />
<br />
Producer<br />
Harunobu Komori<br />
<br />
Director<br />
Toshiyuki Nagai<br />
Hisaki Yokoi<br />
<br />
System Design<br />
Techno Brain<br />
<br />
Programmer<br />
Tsuyoshi Adachi<br />
Kenji Ueno<br />
<br />
Data Support<br />
Masafumi Hirata<br />
Takahiro Kojima<br />
<br />
Music Conversion<br />
Takeaki Sugimoto<br />
<br />
Translation<br />
Takashi Kimura<br />
Kaoru Tomiyama<br />
<br />
Design<br />
Shinichi Tobita<br />
Maxima<br />
<br />
Manual<br />
Etsuko Matsuoka<br />
<br />
Test Player<br />
Ryo Misawa<br />
Yoshinobu Funaoka<br />
Michio Tomura<br />
Nobuaki Horie<br />
Mr. Kato<br />
<br />
Original Staff<br />
<br />
Exective Producer<br />
Brian Fargo<br />
<br />
Producer<br />
Vince De Nardo<br />
<br />
Line Producer<br />
William C. Fisher<br />
<br />
Game Design<br />
Vince De Nardo<br />
William C. Fisher<br />
Byon Garrabrant<br />
<br />
Privy Counsellor<br />
Alan Emrich<br />
<br />
Additional Design Input<br />
Scott Bennie<br />
Jacob R. Bunchert III<br />
<br />
Lead Programmer<br />
Byon Garrabrant<br />
<br />
Design and Programming of<br />
Artificial Intelligence<br />
and Plot Engine<br />
Sorin Chira<br />
<br />
Additional Programmer<br />
Eric Lee<br />
Greg Sanborn<br />
David Steffen<br />
<br />
Artwork<br />
Leonard Boyarsky<br />
Todd Camasta<br />
Bob Trupe<br />
<br />
Plot Authoring<br />
Scott Bennie<br />
Katie Fisher<br />
Wayne Shaw<br />
"Boots" St. Bernard<br />
Jonathan Tweet<br />
<br />
Music<br />
Charles Deenen<br />
<br />
http://www35.atwiki.jp/sfcall/pages/1127.html</pre><br />
<br />
<pre>J.League Super Soccer '95 Jikkyou Stadium (SFC)<br />
<br />
Announcer<br />
Masao Morooka<br />
Yumi Tashiro<br />
<br />
Planner<br />
Hiromi Hayashi<br />
Norio Okubo<br />
<br />
Graphic<br />
Hiromi Hayashi<br />
Masakazu Imai<br />
Hiroyuki Kaneda<br />
Naoko Nomura<br />
Sachiko Watanabe<br />
<br />
Programmer<br />
Katsutoshi Sato<br />
Junko Aihara<br />
Hiroyuki Arai (Dandy Arai)<br />
<br />
Producer<br />
Masanori Wake<br />
Yoshinori Inoue<br />
<br />
Director<br />
Keisuke Mitsui<br />
<br />
Assist<br />
Syuichiro Nishiya<br />
<br />
J2 Project<br />
Keigo Yasuda<br />
Masako Ishikawa<br />
Yasuhiro Fujii<br />
Shinichi Nakata<br />
Hikaru Aoyama<br />
Koji Innami<br />
<br />
Adviser<br />
Mikio Ueyama<br />
<br />
Sound Director<br />
Shigeaki Irie<br />
<br />
Programmer<br />
Kennosuke Suemura<br />
Hirokazu Sudo<br />
<br />
Composer<br />
Masaaki Nishizawa<br />
Eisaku Nanbu<br />
Kennosuke Suemura<br />
<br />
Promoter<br />
Hiroyuki Matsuo<br />
<br />
Special Thanks<br />
Tetsuma Yoshida<br />
Koji Kato<br />
Takashi Hasegawa<br />
Yasuhiro Nakano<br />
Kazuki Sakairi<br />
Kazuyuki Kariya<br />
Blue Caboose<br />
Masahiko Sakai<br />
Masae Sakamoto<br />
All Video Crew<br />
Noriyoshi Innai<br />
Kazunori Uyama<br />
Fumitsugu Mihara<br />
Shuji Nakagawa<br />
Nippon Broadcasting System (ニッポン放送)<br />
...and all the supporters!<br />
<br />
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FfgQPg1tIsE</pre><br />
<br />
<pre>Usagi no Kuni no Kangaroo Race Wallaby!! (PCE)<br />
<br />
Staff<br />
<br />
Producer<br />
Chikara Suzuki (すずき ちから)<br />
<br />
Assistant Producer<br />
Takayuki Jinguu (じんぐう たかゆき)<br />
<br />
Game Designer & Director<br />
Nobuko Narita (なりた のぶこ (TENKY))<br />
<br />
Assistant Producer<br />
Takeshi Minagawa (みながわ たけし (TENKY))<br />
<br />
Chief Programmer<br />
Toshiyuki Hashitani (はしたに としゆき (TENKY))<br />
<br />
Programmer<br />
Kazuki Hatakeyama (はたけやま かずき (TENKY))<br />
A. Rey (A.REY (TENKY))<br />
Hiroshi Itosu (いと〜す ひろし (TENKY))<br />
<br />
Graphic Designer<br />
Hideaki Ishii (いしい ひであき (TENKY))<br />
<br />
Music Composer<br />
Hidehiko Yoshida (よしだ ひでひこ (TENKY))<br />
<br />
Music Data<br />
Etsukosanto (えつこさんと)<br />
Tenky Band (TENKY)<br />
<br />
SE Composer<br />
Hiroshi Itosu (いと〜す ひろし (TENKY))<br />
<br />
Test Player<br />
A. Rey<br />
Basic Itosu (べーしっく いと〜す)<br />
Inuinu (いぬいぬ)<br />
Shift_JIS Kejiete (しふとじすけーじえーてー)<br />
Hidebou (ひでぼう)<br />
Bonnobu (ぼんのぶ)<br />
Eki-chan (Yagi) (エキちゃん (やぎ))<br />
Yori (よ〜り)<br />
(ALL TENKY)<br />
<br />
Location Spot<br />
<br />
Tokyo (とうきょうと)<br />
Ooi Heibajou (おおい へいばじょう)<br />
<br />
JRA<br />
Nakayama Heibajou (なかやま へいばじょう)<br />
<br />
Package Illustration<br />
Hideaki Ishii (いしい ひであき (TENKY))<br />
<br />
Special Thanks To<br />
Keiisa Onogi (おのぎ けいいさ)<br />
Toshirou Tsusada (つちだ としろう)<br />
Hideo Suzuki (すずき ひでお)<br />
Keisuke Yasaka (やさか けいすけ)<br />
Kou Satou (さとう こう)<br />
Norihiko Yonesawa (よねさわ のりひこ)<br />
Yasuaki Yokoe (よこえ やすあき)<br />
Jun Mimura (みむら じゅん)<br />
Takahiro Matsuzawa (まつざわ さかひろ)<br />
<br />
Sales Promoter<br />
Tatsuo Shinbashi (しんばし たつお)<br />
<br />
Manager<br />
Chikara Suzuki (すずき ちから)<br />
<br />
Executive Director<br />
Yasumasa Shirakura (しらくら やすまさ)<br />
<br />
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SOeBowWJbSw</pre><br />
<br />
<pre>Godzilla (AC)<br />
<br />
Producer<br />
Takehiko Hoashi<br />
<br />
Director<br />
Hiroaki Sato<br />
<br />
Program Producer<br />
Takashi Hirose<br />
<br />
Program Director<br />
Koji Mori<br />
<br />
Programmer<br />
Syuuichi Kudo<br />
Osamu Tuzuki<br />
Kiyotaka Yasumura<br />
<br />
Program Editor<br />
Yoshihiro Nakagawa<br />
Shinobu Matsuzaki<br />
Emi Shoji<br />
Takeshi Wada<br />
<br />
Game Graphic<br />
Yoshiaki Sato<br />
Satoshi Yoshida<br />
Munenori Taniyama<br />
Nishian<br />
S. Aida<br />
Martial.Syt<br />
<br />
Soundcreater<br />
The Pink-Pants<br />
S. Aida<br />
<br />
Composer<br />
Shirotomo Aizawa<br />
<br />
Executive Producer<br />
Kisaburo Higashi<br />
<br />
Copyright By<br />
Toho • Tohoeiga<br />
Banpresto 1993<br />
<br />
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oZXR6KbQs2Y</pre><br />
<br />
<pre>SD Gundam Sangokushi Rainbow Tairiku Senki (AC)<br />
<br />
-Staff-<br />
<br />
Game Designer<br />
Kenji Eno<br />
<br />
Character Designer<br />
Shingo Aoyama (S. Aoyama)<br />
<br />
Background Designer<br />
Yoshiaki Kadowaki (Y. Kadowaki)<br />
<br />
System Programmer<br />
Takaya Nakamura (T. Nakamura)<br />
<br />
Character Programmer<br />
Hideki Miura (H. Miura)<br />
<br />
Music By<br />
Hirohiko Takayama (H. Takayama)<br />
<br />
Directed By<br />
Takehiko Hoashi (T. Hoashi)<br />
<br />
Produced By<br />
Hideki Ikinaga (H. Ikinaga)<br />
<br />
Story By<br />
S. Tuchiya<br />
<br />
Thanks<br />
Lay-Up (Ray-Up)<br />
<br />
Presented By<br />
Banpresto<br />
<br />
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YGpjOe24opc</pre><br />
<br />
<pre>Hyperion (LA)<br />
<br />
Technical Crew<br />
<br />
Executive Producer<br />
Takeo Shirasaka<br />
<br />
Producer<br />
Takashi Shiokawa<br />
<br />
Co-Producer<br />
Takeshi Yoshizaki<br />
<br />
Production Director<br />
Taro Odagiri<br />
<br />
Editor<br />
Mitsuru Shinohe<br />
<br />
Sound Design<br />
Yoshiaki Kenmochi<br />
<br />
Music<br />
Wataru Ogura<br />
<br />
Programmer<br />
Taku Koga<br />
Naoki Matsunaga<br />
Yuji Shingai<br />
Akihito Koriyama<br />
<br />
Programming Supervisor<br />
Yutaka Hino<br />
<br />
Mechanical Character Design<br />
Taro Odagiri (T. Odagiri) & CG Staff<br />
<br />
Image & Sound Unit<br />
<br />
General Manager<br />
Yoshiaki Kenmochi<br />
<br />
Technical Supervisor<br />
Hiroaki Torii<br />
<br />
Computer Graphics (Movie Part)<br />
Takafumi Nakazawa<br />
Masanobu Yamamoto<br />
Eiji Matsuura<br />
Ayumu Kawami<br />
<br />
Computer Graphics (Stage Part)<br />
Nobuyuki Kano<br />
Ryoichiro Debuchi<br />
Akemi Iwamatsu<br />
Atsuko Katakura<br />
Shinji Matsuda<br />
Mamiko Himuro<br />
Yoshifumi Morita<br />
<br />
Computer Graphics (Art Work)<br />
Kiyoe Inai<br />
Masamichi Kawanabe<br />
Takayuki Nagisa<br />
Masahisa Adachi<br />
Syuichi Kono<br />
Hitoshi Kakumu<br />
Jyoji Fukai<br />
<br />
Computer Graphics Studio<br />
Digital Studio<br />
<br />
Sound Effect<br />
Kazutoshi Saito<br />
<br />
Recording Engineer<br />
Wataru Ogura<br />
Kazuyoshi Hinoki<br />
<br />
Music Recording Studio<br />
Video Sunmall<br />
Wedge<br />
<br />
Video Engineer<br />
Mitsuharu Maruyama<br />
<br />
Video Editing Studio<br />
Video Sunmall<br />
<br />
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Y3cUGk0s19A</pre></div>
89.180.155.146